Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/16/2018 11:10 AM
          2018 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Finals - 1/12/2018 to 1/14/2018          
              Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals, Sanction #: 180109              
                              January 12-14 2018                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                31.94      31.12 JO     
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 32.52      32.08 SILV   
  3 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                31.77      32.24 SILV   
  4 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                32.79      32.52 SILV   
  5 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 36.32      35.45        
  6 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR                 38.71      36.02        
  7 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR                35.76      36.28        
  8 Murphy, Gabriela           9 KRKN-NI                38.13      36.30        
  9 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                39.51      36.94        
 10 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 38.95      38.79        
 11 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR                37.03      39.81        
 12 Williams, Kiara B          9 PBAC-MR                41.10      39.85        
 13 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 41.20      39.93        
 14 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                40.94      39.98        
 15 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 41.05      40.11        
 16 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR                44.65      40.78        
 17 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 44.44      41.26        
 18 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                40.12      41.27        
 19 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 45.62      42.83        
 20 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 46.28      45.62        
 21 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                48.90      45.74        
 22 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 50.02      45.92        
 23 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                 48.67      46.39        
 24 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 44.93      46.54        
 25 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 45.38      46.99        
 26 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 48.66      47.07        
 27 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                 49.65      47.61        
 28 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR                47.81      47.71        
 29 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 48.34      48.21        
 30 Leible, Bianca C           8 LBA-MR                 55.77      48.95        
 31 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                 52.90      49.15        
 32 Knowlton, Ava L            9 KRKN-NI                53.69      49.63        
 33 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 53.96      49.90        
 34 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                 55.80      52.00        
 35 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                49.94      52.03        
 36 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 51.51      53.48        
 37 Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              1:14.83      56.28        
 38 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 49.61      58.74        
 39 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               1:11.21    1:02.73        
 40 Vargas, Victoria N         7 PBAC-MR                59.15    1:05.91        
 41 Filipkowski, Chloe J       6 NBS-MR               1:16.40    1:10.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:10.66    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.85 (37.32)                                        
  2 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:13.95    1:11.78 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.78 (37.83)                                        
  3 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:17.77    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.04 (37.70)                                        
  4 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.51 (39.94)                                        
  5 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR               1:28.95    1:20.48        
                  36.57     1:20.48 (43.91)                                        
  6 Murphy, Gabriela           9 KRKN-NI              1:24.67    1:21.13        
                  38.43     1:21.13 (42.70)                                        
  7 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:26.42    1:22.81        
                  39.25     1:22.81 (43.56)                                        
  8 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:21.47    1:23.08        
                  38.89     1:23.08 (44.19)                                        
  9 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:38.37    1:30.90        
                  42.09     1:30.90 (48.81)                                        
 10 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:30.95    1:30.91        
                  43.05     1:30.91 (47.86)                                        
 11 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:32.48    1:31.04        
                  42.49     1:31.04 (48.55)                                        
 12 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:31.87    1:32.56        
                  43.56     1:32.56 (49.00)                                        
 13 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:44.95    1:36.36        
                  14.78   1:36.36 (1:21.58)                                        
 14 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:51.56    1:44.33        
                  49.88     1:44.33 (54.45)                                        
 15 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                    NT    1:45.66        
                  54.00     1:45.66 (51.66)                                        
 16 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:46.49        
                  49.57     1:46.49 (56.92)                                        
 17 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:45.69    1:46.73        
                  49.84     1:46.73 (56.89)                                        
 18 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:48.65        
                  53.00     1:48.65 (55.65)                                        
 19 Knowlton, Ava L            9 KRKN-NI              2:28.67    1:49.58        
                  49.05   1:49.58 (1:00.53)                                        
 20 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:51.99    1:51.48        
                  51.01   1:51.48 (1:00.47)                                        
 21 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.82        
                  52.82   1:52.82 (1:00.00)                                        
 22 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:06.33    1:55.47        
                  53.48   1:55.47 (1:01.99)                                        
 23 Petty, Lucia F             9 LBA-MR               2:10.79    2:04.35        
                1:00.00   2:04.35 (1:04.35)                                        
 24 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:58.35    2:05.25        
                  58.36   2:05.25 (1:06.89)                                        
 25 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:09.86        
                  58.72   2:09.86 (1:11.14)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:17.74   1/21/2005 Brittany Friese, NBS                       
                2:28.99  10&U ZQ
                2:29.99  10&U JO
                2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               2:40.68    2:33.75 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.51 (38.84)     1:53.81 (40.30)     2:33.75 (39.94)
  2 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               2:51.88    2:43.23 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.05 (42.28)     2:02.11 (43.06)     2:43.23 (41.12)
  3 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                    NT    3:28.43        
                  42.62     1:37.81 (55.19)     2:37.28 (59.47)     3:28.43 (51.15)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 39.87      38.46 SILV   
  2 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 39.86      38.51 SILV   
  3 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                41.68      39.48 SILV   
  4 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                 42.98      40.00 SILV   
  5 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR                    NT      40.57 SILV   
  6 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 47.43      41.19 SILV   
  7 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR                 47.03      43.99        
  8 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                45.44      44.67        
  9 Murphy, Gabriela           9 KRKN-NI                44.45      44.72        
 10 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 47.56      47.34        
 11 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 49.13      47.75        
 12 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR                48.32      48.29        
 13 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 49.08      48.53        
 14 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 50.48      48.55        
 15 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 55.03      50.06        
 16 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 57.37      52.46        
 17 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 51.82      53.27        
 18 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                 53.61      54.25        
 19 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 56.91      55.13        
 20 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 55.86      56.43        
 21 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 58.31      56.52        
 22 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                 55.50      57.14        
 23 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                 59.70      57.29        
 24 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 53.73      57.56        
 25 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:01.30      57.73        
 26 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 58.25      59.92        
 27 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                 58.88    1:00.71        
 28 Knowlton, Ava L            9 KRKN-NI                59.57    1:01.20        
 29 Petty, Lucia F             9 LBA-MR               1:06.87    1:07.12        
 -- Filipkowski, Chloe J       6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:22.95    1:21.82 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.82 (42.16)                                        
  2 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:31.79    1:24.15 SILV   
                  41.57     1:24.15 (42.58)                                        
  3 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:27.84    1:26.92 SILV   
                  42.53     1:26.92 (44.39)                                        
  3 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:32.35    1:26.92 SILV   
                  42.55     1:26.92 (44.37)                                        
  5 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:27.33    1:29.02 SILV   
                  42.22     1:29.02 (46.80)                                        
  6 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:30.97    1:29.55 SILV   
                  43.68     1:29.55 (45.87)                                        
  7 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR               1:38.97    1:37.64        
  8 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:36.74    1:38.86        
                  47.27     1:38.86 (51.59)                                        
  9 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR              1:50.15    1:41.48        
 10 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:42.93    1:45.17        
                  50.41     1:45.17 (54.76)                                        
 11 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:51.58    1:45.91        
 12 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:56.43    1:51.74        
 13 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR              1:59.07    1:55.11        
                  56.67     1:55.11 (58.44)                                        
 14 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:25.15    1:58.65        
                  59.36     1:58.65 (59.29)                                        
 15 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                    NT    1:59.45        
                  56.75   1:59.45 (1:02.70)                                        
 16 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:10.08    2:00.21        
 17 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               2:03.46    2:01.22        
 18 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:04.46    2:01.24        
                  58.86   2:01.24 (1:02.38)                                        
 19 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:59.40    2:02.25        
                  57.20   2:02.25 (1:05.05)                                        
 20 Leible, Bianca C           8 LBA-MR               2:10.82    2:02.57        
                1:00.59   2:02.57 (1:01.98)                                        
 21 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR              2:11.81    2:02.64        
                  56.82   2:02.64 (1:05.82)                                        
 22 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR               2:30.41    2:07.50        
                1:01.42   2:07.50 (1:06.08)                                        
 23 Knowlton, Ava L            9 KRKN-NI              2:37.19    2:08.24        
                1:01.17   2:08.24 (1:07.07)                                        
 24 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               2:07.01    2:09.58        
                1:01.63   2:09.58 (1:07.95)                                        
 -- Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              2:25.74         DQ        
                  58.29                                                            
 -- Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:44.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.28          DQ (54.95)                                        
 -- Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.40        DQ (1:05.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   35.81   1/15/2011 Katelyn Walsh, MSC  -MR                      
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                40.48      41.21 ZQ     
  2 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR                43.32      42.75 SILV   
  3 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                52.77      42.96 SILV   
  4 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                 47.83      44.89 SILV   
  5 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                46.98      45.16 SILV   
  6 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 46.95      46.15 SILV   
  7 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 47.20      47.85        
  8 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 50.41      48.96        
  9 Murphy, Gabriela           9 KRKN-NI                58.25      49.27        
 10 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                48.88      50.46        
 11 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                48.27      50.50        
 12 Williams, Kiara B          9 PBAC-MR              1:04.04      51.06        
 13 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 50.92      52.32        
 14 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 55.93      53.35        
 15 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                56.22      54.82        
 16 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:01.44    1:00.79        
 17 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:03.68    1:02.08        
 18 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:03.06        
 19 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.49        
 20 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:05.90        
 21 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:10.50    1:07.47        
 22 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:05.47    1:08.41        
 23 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:12.52        
 24 Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              1:30.15    1:17.30        
 25 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:17.72        
 26 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:21.00        
 -- Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:28.49  ZQ
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:39.65    1:37.88 SILV   
                  48.21     1:37.88 (49.67)                                        
  2 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:39.19    1:38.61 SILV   
                  46.36     1:38.61 (52.25)                                        
  3 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:48.51    1:39.92 SILV   
                  47.93     1:39.92 (51.99)                                        
  4 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:43.57    1:42.20 SILV   
                  48.25     1:42.20 (53.95)                                        
  5 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:47.73    1:42.52 SILV   
                  49.37     1:42.52 (53.15)                                        
  6 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              1:45.15    1:46.42        
                  50.46     1:46.42 (55.96)                                        
  7 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:47.35        
                  51.39     1:47.35 (55.96)                                        
  8 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:47.03    1:47.46        
                  51.50     1:47.46 (55.96)                                        
  9 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:48.46    1:53.98        
                  53.99     1:53.98 (59.99)                                        
 10 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:59.77    1:56.96        
                  56.22   1:56.96 (1:00.74)                                        
 11 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:06.89        
                1:04.00   2:06.89 (1:02.89)                                        
 12 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               2:18.10    2:11.25        
                1:03.06   2:11.25 (1:08.19)                                        
 13 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:15.61        
                1:04.35   2:15.61 (1:11.26)                                        
 14 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    2:16.44        
                1:04.21   2:16.44 (1:12.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 36.98      37.50 SILV   
  2 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 39.62      38.78 SILV   
  3 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR                 39.37      40.07 SILV   
  4 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                 46.58      42.62        
  5 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                41.19      43.03        
  6 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT      44.09        
  7 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR                 51.63      45.23        
  8 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 44.60      45.39        
  9 Murphy, Gabriela           9 KRKN-NI                43.85      47.70        
 10 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 57.32      55.02        
 11 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR              1:14.04      56.46        
 12 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:07.94      58.43        
 13 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                    NT      59.03        
 14 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:02.03    1:04.56        
 15 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               1:18.59    1:04.72        
 16 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:08.33        
 -- Petty, Lucia F             9 LBA-MR               1:22.08         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:27.60    1:29.58 SILV   
                  40.87     1:29.58 (48.71)                                        
  2 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:34.44    1:32.08 SILV   
                  42.45     1:32.08 (49.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:19.64    1:19.99 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.99 (41.64)                                        
  2 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR              1:21.53    1:20.21 SILV   
                  36.74     1:20.21 (43.47)                                        
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:27.90    1:25.43 SILV   
                  38.64     1:25.43 (46.79)                                        
  4 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:28.01    1:25.63 SILV   
                  39.75     1:25.63 (45.88)                                        
  5 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR              1:28.15    1:26.84 SILV   
                  42.54     1:26.84 (44.30)                                        
  6 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:37.80    1:29.30        
                  44.10     1:29.30 (45.20)                                        
  7 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:37.22    1:29.37        
                  42.77     1:29.37 (46.60)                                        
  8 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:29.57    1:30.41        
                  41.54     1:30.41 (48.87)                                        
  9 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              1:41.53    1:38.58        
                  48.26     1:38.58 (50.32)                                        
 10 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:39.32        
                1:39.32         1:39.32 ( )                                        
 11 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:42.54    1:40.14        
                  49.60     1:40.14 (50.54)                                        
 12 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:49.80    1:40.46        
                  47.82     1:40.46 (52.64)                                        
 13 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              1:42.45    1:41.81        
                  46.22     1:41.81 (55.59)                                        
 14 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:58.40    1:48.88        
                  52.78     1:48.88 (56.10)                                        
 15 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR              1:50.57    1:49.50        
                  52.50     1:49.50 (57.00)                                        
 16 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:58.34    1:54.14        
                  56.81     1:54.14 (57.33)                                        
 17 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.43        
                  59.66   2:00.43 (1:00.77)                                        
 18 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               2:03.95    2:01.32        
                  58.37   2:01.32 (1:02.95)                                        
 19 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               2:09.52    2:02.05        
                1:29.00     2:02.05 (33.05)                                        
 20 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               2:02.81    2:03.09        
                  59.33   2:03.09 (1:03.76)                                        
 21 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:16.74    2:08.32        
                1:00.20   2:08.32 (1:08.12)                                        
 22 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:10.98        
                1:04.78   2:10.98 (1:06.20)                                        
 23 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:33.28    2:33.47        
                1:19.76   2:33.47 (1:13.71)                                        
 -- Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:55.02         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  52.26                                                            
 -- Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               2:10.34         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  58.05        DQ (1:09.69)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.13    2/1/1991 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:19.14    2:21.98        
     1) Leonard, Emily V 10             2) Losgar, Morghain 10            
     3) Jones, Alexis J 10              4) Rivera, Jacqueline 10          
                  34.95     1:12.22 (37.27)     1:48.72 (36.50)     2:21.98 (33.26)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                            NT    2:23.58        
     1) Minchak, Jami E 10              2) Morris, Taryn M 10             
     3) Davis, Fiona C 9                4) Parreno, Antonia N 10          
                  34.93     1:10.42 (35.49)     1:50.86 (40.44)     2:23.58 (32.72)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                            NT    3:02.03        
     1) Duffy, Keira J 8                2) Moriarty, Finella S 8          
     3) Murray, Holly K 10              4) Diaz, Una M 7                  
                  47.72   1:48.62 (1:00.90)     2:31.12 (42.50)     3:02.03 (30.91)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           2:55.78         DQ        
     1) Ozkovalak, Lara 10              2) VanDalinda, Allison M 10       
     3) Walsh, Leah E 8                 4) Haydt, Abigail G 8             
                  52.48   2:31.02 (1:38.54)     2:46.51 (15.49)          DQ (25.64)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.59   1/15/2017 Long Beach Aquatics, LBA  -MR              
                         A Guglielmo, K Sullivan, S Paggi, O Vogt          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:51.54    2:42.58        
     1) Minchak, Jami E 10              2) Davis, Fiona C 9               
     3) Parreno, Antonia N 10           4) Morris, Taryn M 10             
                  39.65     1:28.91 (49.26)     2:08.38 (39.47)     2:42.58 (34.20)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:45.97    2:43.38        
     1) Losgar, Morghain 10             2) Leonard, Emily V 10            
     3) Rivera, Jacqueline 10           4) Jones, Alexis J 10             
                  44.46     1:30.78 (46.32)     2:07.75 (36.97)     2:43.38 (35.63)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:34.06         DQ        
     1) Walsh, Leah E 8                 2) Burgarelli, Carmen A 8         
     3) Haydt, Abigail G 8              4) Jones, Athena S 6              
                1:04.02     2:00.01 (55.99)     2:59.25 (59.24)          DQ (47.45)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                  28.04      26.47 ZQ     
  2 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 27.28      26.89 ZQ     
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                  27.62      27.14 ZQ     
  4 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI                27.31      27.40 ZQ     
  5 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                  28.14      27.44 ZQ     
  6 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                28.59      27.73 ZQ     
  7 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                  29.32      28.07 SILV   
  8 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                28.24      28.17 SILV   
  9 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                29.17      28.21 SILV   
 10 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                  29.00      28.29 SILV   
 11 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 28.93      28.56 SILV   
 12 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                  29.64      28.72 SILV   
 13 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                  30.33      28.74 SILV   
 14 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                  29.32      28.94 SILV   
 15 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 28.83      28.97 SILV   
 16 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 29.38      29.07 SILV   
 17 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 30.74      30.08 SILV   
 18 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                  30.43      30.10 SILV   
 19 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                30.38      30.12 SILV   
 20 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                29.70      30.22 SILV   
 21 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                30.64      30.33 SILV   
 22 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 32.03      30.39 SILV   
 23 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                  31.17      30.51 SILV   
 24 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 32.12      30.81 SILV   
 25 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                  32.01      31.21        
 26 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                  32.24      31.45        
 27 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 32.41      31.49        
 28 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR                34.15      31.83        
 29 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 33.37      31.89        
 30 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 33.53      31.97        
 31 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 33.26      32.11        
 32 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR                 33.30      32.22        
 33 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 34.47      32.37        
 34 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                  34.18      32.41        
 35 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 33.09      32.73        
 35 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 32.82      32.73        
 37 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 35.93      32.84        
 38 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 33.99      33.14        
 39 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                  34.54      33.22        
 40 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                35.28      33.25        
 41 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 33.91      33.59        
 42 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR                 34.10      34.62        
 43 Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR                 36.88      34.93        
 44 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 33.58      35.10        
 45 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 37.04      35.72        
 46 Turner, Julia M           11 LBA-MR                 37.87      35.95        
 47 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR                 39.15      36.54        
 48 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 36.11      36.58        
 49 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 37.72      36.98        
 50 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 40.36      41.21        
 51 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                41.99      42.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 58.51      57.95 ZQ     
                  27.74       57.95 (30.21)                                        
  2 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI              1:01.43    1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.13 (31.75)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                1:00.90    1:01.22 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.22 (32.37)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                1:03.26    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.63 (32.13)                                        
  5 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                1:03.80    1:02.34 SILV   
                  35.00     1:02.34 (27.34)                                        
  6 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                1:03.84    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.11 (32.72)                                        
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:03.96    1:03.13 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.13 (32.73)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:04.14    1:03.22 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.22 (33.42)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                1:05.00    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.35 (32.99)                                        
 10 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                1:03.39    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.43 (33.25)                                        
 11 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                1:05.89    1:04.12 SILV   
                  32.00     1:04.12 (32.12)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:06.72    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.07 (34.95)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:07.54    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.22 (34.58)                                        
 14 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.65    1:06.36 SILV   
                  32.77     1:06.36 (33.59)                                        
 15 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:07.73    1:06.72 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.72 (35.26)                                        
 16 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                1:08.80    1:07.15 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.15 (35.60)                                        
 17 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR               1:06.50    1:08.03 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.03 (36.27)                                        
 18 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:12.90    1:08.55        
                  31.91     1:08.55 (36.64)                                        
 19 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                1:10.14    1:09.45        
                  33.23     1:09.45 (36.22)                                        
 20 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                1:11.04    1:09.66        
                  33.04     1:09.66 (36.62)                                        
 21 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:04.65    1:10.26        
                  31.56     1:10.26 (38.70)                                        
 22 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                1:11.19    1:10.50        
                  33.28     1:10.50 (37.22)                                        
 23 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:09.78    1:10.54        
                  33.94     1:10.54 (36.60)                                        
 24 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:11.99    1:10.95        
                  20.89     1:10.95 (50.06)                                        
 25 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:14.92    1:11.02        
                  34.05     1:11.02 (36.97)                                        
 26 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                1:13.07    1:11.16        
                  34.12     1:11.16 (37.04)                                        
 27 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:12.71    1:11.41        
                  33.76     1:11.41 (37.65)                                        
 28 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:09.64    1:11.85        
                  42.00     1:11.85 (29.85)                                        
 29 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:14.77    1:12.10        
                  38.00     1:12.10 (34.10)                                        
 30 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR               1:13.46    1:12.46        
                  34.20     1:12.46 (38.26)                                        
 31 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:20.08    1:13.02        
                  40.00     1:13.02 (33.02)                                        
 32 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:17.09    1:13.98        
                  33.41     1:13.98 (40.57)                                        
 33 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              1:19.32    1:14.00        
                  35.24     1:14.00 (38.76)                                        
 34 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               1:16.12    1:14.90        
                  34.80     1:14.90 (40.10)                                        
 35 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR              1:14.20    1:15.11        
                  36.10     1:15.11 (39.01)                                        
 36 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:15.71        
                  35.45     1:15.71 (40.26)                                        
 37 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:16.28    1:15.77        
                  35.60     1:15.77 (40.17)                                        
 38 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.72        
                  37.24     1:16.72 (39.48)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.59    1:23.64        
                  39.77     1:23.64 (43.87)                                        
 40 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:22.15    1:23.65        
                  38.69     1:23.65 (44.96)                                        
 41 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:23.96    1:26.07        
                  40.53     1:26.07 (45.54)                                        
 42 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR               1:34.40    1:27.57        
                  45.00     1:27.57 (42.57)                                        
 43 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:35.61        
                  44.18     1:35.61 (51.43)                                        
 44 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              1:42.85    1:35.69        
 45 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:34.45    1:38.87        
                  43.74     1:38.87 (55.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.01   1/13/2017 Elise Nishii-Kim, Thrashers                
                2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:11.99  11-12 JO
                2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR              2:07.71    2:04.14 ZQ     
                  27.54       59.10 (31.56)     1:32.82 (33.72)     2:04.14 (31.32)
  2 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                2:18.29    2:12.41 SILV   
                  28.50     1:03.32 (34.82)     1:39.87 (36.55)     2:12.41 (32.54)
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                2:20.98    2:13.30 SILV   
                  29.16     1:03.22 (34.06)     1:38.45 (35.23)     2:13.30 (34.85)
  4 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                2:18.78    2:15.25 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.63 (34.52)     1:40.54 (35.91)     2:15.25 (34.71)
  5 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                2:21.02    2:15.91 SILV   
                  29.10     1:03.66 (34.56)     1:40.46 (36.80)     2:15.91 (35.45)
  6 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                     NT    2:16.49 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.81 (34.85)     1:41.69 (36.88)     2:16.49 (34.80)
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               2:24.11    2:17.08 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.33 (35.24)     1:42.80 (36.47)     2:17.08 (34.28)
  8 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                2:30.46    2:17.61 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.40 (35.17)     1:42.94 (36.54)     2:17.61 (34.67)
  9 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                2:34.36    2:18.92 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.90 (34.94)     1:42.32 (36.42)     2:18.92 (36.60)
 10 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                2:22.89    2:20.33 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.38 (34.97)     1:42.95 (37.57)     2:20.33 (37.38)
 11 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                2:27.42    2:25.13 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.12 (37.08)     1:47.97 (38.85)     2:25.13 (37.16)
 12 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                2:43.10    2:32.55        
                  33.04     1:11.61 (38.57)     1:53.10 (41.49)     2:32.55 (39.45)
 13 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                2:33.71    2:33.93        
                  33.21     1:12.06 (38.85)     1:53.59 (41.53)     2:33.93 (40.34)
 14 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               2:37.53    2:34.85        
                  37.00     1:16.00 (39.00)     1:58.00 (42.00)     2:34.85 (36.85)
 15 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                2:37.35    2:35.40        
                  33.53     1:12.99 (39.46)     1:55.17 (42.18)     2:35.40 (40.23)
 16 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              2:43.28    2:36.43        
                  33.86     1:13.80 (39.94)     1:55.32 (41.52)     2:36.43 (41.11)
 17 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                    NT    2:37.15        
                  32.16     1:12.18 (40.02)     1:54.38 (42.20)     2:37.15 (42.77)
 18 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                2:46.05    2:41.72        
                  34.02     1:13.96 (39.94)     1:57.81 (43.85)     2:41.72 (43.91)
 19 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               2:53.24    2:45.29        
                  35.74     1:17.92 (42.18)     2:02.30 (44.38)     2:45.29 (42.99)
 20 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:45.45        
                  38.00     1:24.00 (46.00)     2:06.00 (42.00)     2:45.45 (39.45)
 21 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                2:48.58    2:46.49        
                  35.91     1:18.06 (42.15)   2:30.00 (1:11.94)     2:46.49 (16.49)
 22 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               2:51.86    2:46.57        
                                1:22.00 ( )     1:58.02 (36.02)     2:46.57 (48.55)
 23 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               2:54.52    2:52.42        
                  37.08     1:21.11 (44.03)     2:08.21 (47.10)     2:52.42 (44.21)
 24 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               3:01.44    3:03.59        
                  41.43                             2:27.00 ( )     3:03.59 (36.59)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                31.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                  29.85      29.98 ZQ     
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 32.65      31.57 ZQ     
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 32.42      31.60 ZQ     
  4 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                31.81      31.95 ZQ     
  5 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                  33.52      33.02 SILV   
  6 Licardi, Sophia P         11 PBAC-MR                34.03      33.58 SILV   
  7 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 35.86      34.13 SILV   
  8 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                  36.04      34.16 SILV   
  9 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 34.18      34.49 SILV   
 10 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 34.68      34.84 SILV   
 11 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                  35.13      35.00 SILV   
 12 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                  36.36      35.22 SILV   
 13 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                36.11      35.52 SILV   
 14 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 36.51      36.10        
 15 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                37.34      36.39        
 16 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                35.17      36.54        
 17 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                36.92      36.99        
 18 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                38.18      37.66        
 19 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 37.67      37.68        
 20 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                  37.89      37.75        
 21 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                  38.48      37.82        
 22 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR                38.68      38.59        
 23 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 39.77      39.02        
 24 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 39.78      39.22        
 25 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 46.97      39.82        
 26 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                  40.28      39.91        
 27 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                40.22      39.92        
 28 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                40.93      40.24        
 29 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 41.53      40.64        
 30 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 40.57      41.21        
 31 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 39.13      41.61        
 32 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                  40.44      41.93        
 33 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                40.41      42.47        
 34 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 44.72      43.38        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR                 53.24      44.75        
 36 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 47.82      45.93        
 37 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR                50.42      46.60        
 38 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:05.00      50.34        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                1:04.72    1:05.17 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:05.17 (33.58)                                        
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:09.01    1:08.58 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:08.58 (35.14)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                1:09.88    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.77 (35.56)                                        
  4 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:10.73    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.72 (36.70)                                        
  5 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                1:13.60    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.44 (37.05)                                        
  6 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:15.67    1:12.24 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.24 (38.30)                                        
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:13.68    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.66 (37.88)                                        
  8 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                1:11.00    1:12.80 SILV   
  9 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI              1:12.33    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.22 (37.75)                                        
 10 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:14.32    1:13.40 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.40 (38.41)                                        
 11 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                1:15.87    1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.20 (37.89)                                        
 12 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:14.15    1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.49     1:15.28 (39.79)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:16.55    1:16.28 SILV   
                  38.20     1:16.28 (38.08)                                        
 14 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:18.78    1:17.25 SILV   
                  38.16     1:17.25 (39.09)                                        
 15 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:18.52    1:19.81        
                  38.02     1:19.81 (41.79)                                        
 16 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:27.69    1:21.36        
                  38.97     1:21.36 (42.39)                                        
 17 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:22.34    1:22.62        
                  40.37     1:22.62 (42.25)                                        
 18 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:26.24    1:23.21        
                  40.59     1:23.21 (42.62)                                        
 19 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:18.98    1:23.70        
                  39.90     1:23.70 (43.80)                                        
 20 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                1:28.53    1:24.11        
 21 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:27.95    1:24.65        
                  40.60     1:24.65 (44.05)                                        
 22 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:21.33    1:24.82        
                  41.73     1:24.82 (43.09)                                        
 23 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:27.85    1:26.00        
                  41.62     1:26.00 (44.38)                                        
 24 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              1:28.68    1:27.32        
                  42.57     1:27.32 (44.75)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.62    1:28.18        
                  42.29     1:28.18 (45.89)                                        
 26 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                1:25.51    1:28.31        
                  41.72     1:28.31 (46.59)                                        
 27 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:28.24    1:28.88        
 28 Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR               1:31.04    1:29.71        
                  43.57     1:29.71 (46.14)                                        
 29 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               1:33.24    1:29.95        
                  42.96     1:29.95 (46.99)                                        
 30 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:34.16    1:31.10        
                  44.22     1:31.10 (46.88)                                        
 31 Turner, Julia M           11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.13        
                  46.53     1:33.13 (46.60)                                        
 32 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.63        
                  45.35     1:33.63 (48.28)                                        
 33 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:39.32    1:33.93        
                  45.11     1:33.93 (48.82)                                        
 34 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:35.12    1:34.05        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR               2:05.21    1:39.30        
                  46.93     1:39.30 (52.37)                                        
 36 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:43.74    1:39.84        
                  48.57     1:39.84 (51.27)                                        
 37 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:39.64    1:44.48        
 38 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:51.31        
                  52.39     1:51.31 (58.92)                                        
 -- Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR              1:34.52        DNF        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                  34.06      33.39 ZQ     
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                33.26      33.62 ZQ     
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                35.19      34.07 ZQ     
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                  36.73      35.67 ZQ     
  5 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 35.83      35.84 ZQ     
  6 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                  36.52      35.94 ZQ     
  7 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                  38.25      36.12 ZQ     
  8 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                33.73      36.14 ZQ     
  9 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                  37.99      36.60 JO     
 10 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                  37.90      37.87 SILV   
 11 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                  38.31      38.02 SILV   
 12 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                  39.84      38.91 SILV   
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 39.20      39.39 SILV   
 14 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 39.55      39.42 SILV   
 15 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 40.50      39.92 SILV   
 16 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                  40.71      39.99 SILV   
 17 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                  40.12      40.09 SILV   
 18 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                  41.43      40.59 SILV   
 19 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 41.26      40.95        
 20 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 42.29      41.11        
 21 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR                 40.50      41.20        
 22 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                44.05      41.85        
 23 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 42.94      41.90        
 24 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                41.38      42.04        
 25 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 43.03      42.14        
 26 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                39.68      42.61        
 27 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 43.69      43.08        
 28 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 44.11      43.34        
 29 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR                42.70      43.68        
 30 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 45.56      44.02        
 31 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 44.80      44.51        
 32 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 47.63      44.60        
 33 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 46.12      45.44        
 34 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 47.23      45.70        
 35 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR                    NT      46.04        
 36 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 46.28      46.06        
 37 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                  46.77      46.36        
 38 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                  47.47      46.66        
 39 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 46.25      46.86        
 40 Turner, Julia M           11 LBA-MR                 50.80      48.92        
 41 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                47.99      49.51        
 42 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                48.52      50.49        
 43 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                53.35      51.20        
 44 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 49.55      51.21        
 45 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 52.08      51.31        
 46 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 49.50      52.74        
 47 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR                 58.23      53.58        
 48 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:00.98      57.90        
 -- Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 49.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                1:15.77    1:15.39 ZQ     
                  34.68     1:15.39 (40.71)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                1:22.56    1:17.29 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:17.29 (40.00)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               1:17.63    1:18.56 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:18.56 (41.81)                                        
  4 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                1:21.21    1:19.08 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.08 (42.10)                                        
  5 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                1:22.75    1:21.55 SILV   
                  39.40     1:21.55 (42.15)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:25.78    1:24.48 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.48 (44.48)                                        
  7 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:23.81    1:24.67 SILV   
                  40.97     1:24.67 (43.70)                                        
  8 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:27.36    1:25.67 SILV   
                  40.74     1:25.67 (44.93)                                        
  9 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:29.53    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.30     1:26.72 (45.42)                                        
 10 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                1:30.13    1:27.98 SILV   
                  41.86     1:27.98 (46.12)                                        
 11 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                1:28.71    1:28.18 SILV   
                  41.96     1:28.18 (46.22)                                        
 12 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              1:35.21    1:29.01        
                  42.15     1:29.01 (46.86)                                        
 13 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:31.44    1:29.94        
                  43.19     1:29.94 (46.75)                                        
 14 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               1:31.48    1:30.69        
                  43.85     1:30.69 (46.84)                                        
 15 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:31.78    1:31.53        
                  41.98     1:31.53 (49.55)                                        
 16 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:32.93    1:32.04        
                  43.61     1:32.04 (48.43)                                        
 17 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR               1:38.07    1:34.81        
                  45.79     1:34.81 (49.02)                                        
 18 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:38.56    1:37.53        
                  45.62     1:37.53 (51.91)                                        
 19 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:37.69    1:37.67        
                  46.15     1:37.67 (51.52)                                        
 20 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:40.45    1:38.37        
                  46.32     1:38.37 (52.05)                                        
 21 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR               1:45.10    1:41.55        
                  47.54     1:41.55 (54.01)                                        
 22 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:45.94    1:47.93        
                  50.01     1:47.93 (57.92)                                        
 23 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              2:01.68    1:57.20        
                  55.53   1:57.20 (1:01.67)                                        
 -- Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:39.68         DQ        
                  47.53                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                  29.45      28.59 ZQ     
  2 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI                29.34      28.99 ZQ     
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                30.83      29.24 ZQ     
  4 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                  29.73      29.33 ZQ     
  5 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                  31.68      30.43 ZQ     
  6 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 31.50      30.57 ZQ     
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                30.00      30.64 JO     
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                  32.21      31.35 SILV   
  9 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 32.07      31.42 SILV   
 10 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 32.89      32.26 SILV   
 11 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                  32.62      32.84 SILV   
 12 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                34.51      32.89 SILV   
 13 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                33.73      33.33 SILV   
 14 Licardi, Sophia P         11 PBAC-MR                33.85      33.35 SILV   
 15 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 36.28      36.68        
 16 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                  39.26      36.89        
 16 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                  39.00      36.89        
 18 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                37.79      38.15        
 19 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR                 38.79      38.55        
 20 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                40.70      39.35        
 21 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 47.06      40.82        
 22 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 43.08      41.08        
 23 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 46.63      43.43        
 24 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 55.14      47.62        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR                    NT      48.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                1:08.37    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:07.58 (36.97)                                        
  2 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:07.80 (37.27)                                        
  3 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI              1:07.56    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:08.04 (36.69)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                1:11.16    1:09.50 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.50 (37.08)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:14.56    1:12.08 SILV   
                  32.91     1:12.08 (39.17)                                        
  6 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:15.22    1:12.39 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.39 (39.08)                                        
  7 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                1:13.16    1:12.45 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.45 (38.81)                                        
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                1:17.50    1:12.47 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.47 (39.20)                                        
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:08.41    1:13.33 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.33 (40.20)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              1:15.21    1:14.14 SILV   
                  34.24     1:14.14 (39.90)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:11.34    1:14.35 SILV   
                  33.25     1:14.35 (41.10)                                        
 12 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:11.35    1:16.47 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.47 (41.40)                                        
 13 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                1:20.90    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.67 (41.41)                                        
 14 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:35.99    1:22.58        
                  38.92     1:22.58 (43.66)                                        
 15 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                1:27.69    1:24.13        
                  37.92     1:24.13 (46.21)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:35.00    1:26.97        
                  39.40     1:26.97 (47.57)                                        
 17 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                1:35.25    1:27.55        
                  39.21     1:27.55 (48.34)                                        
 18 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                1:24.90    1:27.94        
                  40.09     1:27.94 (47.85)                                        
 19 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:48.81    1:44.42        
                  45.39     1:44.42 (59.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                1:08.22    1:06.91 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:06.91 (36.01)                                        
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:09.78    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:08.22 (36.76)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                1:08.19    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:08.93 (37.09)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:08.70    1:09.29 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:09.29 (37.80)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                1:11.41    1:10.38 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.38 (37.59)                                        
  6 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI              1:18.43    1:11.21 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.21 (38.71)                                        
  7 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:10.04    1:11.94 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.94 (39.17)                                        
  8 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                1:14.85    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.91 (37.46)                                        
  9 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                1:14.99    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.04 (39.55)                                        
 10 Licardi, Sophia P         11 PBAC-MR              1:15.85    1:17.04 SILV   
                  35.08     1:17.04 (41.96)                                        
 11 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:19.26    1:17.22 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.22 (41.74)                                        
 12 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:18.93    1:17.96 SILV   
                  35.39     1:17.96 (42.57)                                        
 13 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:17.71    1:18.04 SILV   
                  34.98     1:18.04 (43.06)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:19.46    1:18.17 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.17 (40.88)                                        
 15 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                1:18.99    1:19.11        
                  35.69     1:19.11 (43.42)                                        
 16 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:20.04        
                  38.42     1:20.04 (41.62)                                        
 17 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:24.78    1:21.91        
                  41.52     1:21.91 (40.39)                                        
 18 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                1:24.81    1:23.02        
                  37.68     1:23.02 (45.34)                                        
 19 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:23.45    1:23.59        
                  40.30     1:23.59 (43.29)                                        
 20 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:24.69    1:24.49        
                  49.00     1:24.49 (35.49)                                        
 21 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR              1:26.79    1:25.22        
                  42.04     1:25.22 (43.18)                                        
 22 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:27.11    1:26.60        
                  38.05     1:26.60 (48.55)                                        
 23 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                1:27.85    1:26.70        
                  39.89     1:26.70 (46.81)                                        
 24 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:26.76    1:26.78        
                  38.39     1:26.78 (48.39)                                        
 25 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:34.88    1:28.06        
                  42.37     1:28.06 (45.69)                                        
 26 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:32.17    1:33.71        
                  47.32     1:33.71 (46.39)                                        
 27 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              1:38.30    1:35.10        
                  44.86     1:35.10 (50.24)                                        
 28 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:46.13    1:35.85        
                  42.21     1:35.85 (53.64)                                        
 29 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:37.46    1:36.27        
                  43.49     1:36.27 (52.78)                                        
 30 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:56.58    1:42.11        
                  48.15     1:42.11 (53.96)                                        
 31 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               2:05.00    1:46.53        
                  51.77     1:46.53 (54.76)                                        
 -- Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.50          DQ (43.49)                                        
 -- Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:28.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.65          DQ (43.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:20.88   1/20/2007 Clara Russell, TMSuffolk                   
                2:27.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:27.99  11-12 JO
                2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              2:46.00    2:51.93        
                  37.25     1:24.57 (47.32)     2:14.20 (49.63)     2:51.93 (37.73)
  2 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR              3:09.99    3:14.21        
                                1:33.19 ( )     2:28.73 (55.54)     3:14.21 (45.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.92    2/3/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:52.80    1:53.54        
     1) Czeremcha, Erica 11             2) Scanlon, Teagan M 12           
     3) O'Brien, Makenna B 12           4) Brown, Olivia 11               
                  29.08       56.66 (27.58)     1:24.91 (28.25)     1:53.54 (28.63)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:56.34    1:56.13        
     1) Guglielmo, Ava S 11             2) Minchak, Kaitlin E 12          
     3) Paggi, Sofia C 11               4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  31.00     1:00.30 (29.30)     1:29.60 (29.30)     1:56.13 (26.53)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:58.61    1:57.70        
     1) Grefski, Katherine A 12         2) Konsky, Jessica R 12           
     3) Gomerman, Raquel E 12           4) Amato, Dorothy R 11            
                  29.96       59.04 (29.08)     1:28.59 (29.55)     1:57.70 (29.11)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:04.38    2:02.65        
     1) Regenauer, Magdalena G 11       2) Betcher, Kamryn 12             
     3) Steiner, Julia V 12             4) Bryant, Jordyn M 11            
                  29.19     1:01.57 (32.38)     1:33.95 (32.38)     2:02.65 (28.70)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:06.51    2:13.47        
     1) Bradley, Addison O 11           2) Vogt, Olivia G 11              
     3) Palmer, Kaylee M 12             4) Moriarty, Margaret A 12        
                  33.40     1:06.52 (33.12)     1:42.89 (36.37)     2:13.47 (30.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:00.90    2/4/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:02.64    2:01.95        
     1) Cohen, Raya J 12                2) Scanlon, Teagan M 12           
     3) Brown, Olivia 11                4) O'Brien, Makenna B 12          
                  29.44     1:03.42 (33.98)     1:33.27 (29.85)     2:01.95 (28.68)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:10.01    2:09.79        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin E 12           2) Dean, Catherine A 12           
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 11             4) Paggi, Sofia C 11              
                  34.06     1:07.67 (33.61)     1:38.41 (30.74)     2:09.79 (31.38)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:21.24    2:17.90        
     1) Regenauer, Magdalena G 11       2) Leonard, Julia E 11            
     3) Bryant, Jordyn M 11             4) Betcher, Kamryn 12             
                  34.33     1:14.65 (40.32)     1:55.56 (40.91)     2:17.90 (22.34)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:19.39    2:27.98        
     1) Moriarty, Margaret A 12         2) Bradley, Addison O 11          
     3) Conroy, Elizabeth J 11          4) Vogt, Olivia G 11              
                  35.94     1:16.70 (40.76)     2:00.25 (43.55)     2:27.98 (27.73)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.34   1/15/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                25.39      25.16 METS   
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                25.11      25.34 ZQ     
  3 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI                26.29      25.93 ZQ     
  4 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI                26.29      26.04 ZQ     
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                  26.30      26.13 ZQ     
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 26.62      26.59 SILV   
B - Final
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                  27.19      26.81 SILV   
  8 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                  27.55      26.90 SILV   
  9 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                 27.26      27.39 SILV   
 10 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                  27.56      27.64 SILV   
 10 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR                27.27      27.64 SILV   
 12 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 27.55      27.80 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                  27.55      26.78 SILV   
  2 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 27.55      26.95 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.34   1/15/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                24.60      25.11 qMETS  
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                25.54      25.39 qZQ    
  3 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI                26.08      26.29 qZQ    
  3 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI                25.40      26.29 qZQ    
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                  25.36      26.30 qZQ    
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 26.49      26.62 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 26.61      26.88 qSILV  
  8 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                  27.21      27.13 qSILV  
  9 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                  26.73      27.19 qSILV  
 10 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                 27.66      27.26 qSILV  
 11 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR                27.72      27.27 qSILV  
 12 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                  27.86      27.55 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 27.87     J27.55 SILV   
 14 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                  28.00      27.56 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR                27.83      27.70 SILV   
 16 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI                27.90      27.83 SILV   
 17 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                  28.35      27.87 SILV   
 18 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                  28.34      28.00 SILV   
 19 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR                 28.22      28.01 SILV   
 20 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR                28.13      28.29 SILV   
 21 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR                 28.30      28.53 SILV   
 22 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR                30.43      28.74 SILV   
 23 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR                32.78      28.80        
 24 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                  28.11      28.94        
 25 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR                 29.04      28.98        
 26 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR                28.95      29.25        
 27 Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                  30.42      29.38        
 28 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR                 28.53      29.40        
 29 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR                30.22      29.44        
 30 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR                28.18      29.70        
 31 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR                29.73      29.86        
 32 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                 29.99      29.90        
 33 Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                  30.57      30.05        
 34 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR                31.03      30.21        
 35 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI                30.98      30.30        
 36 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR                 30.50      30.77        
 37 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR                 31.50      30.90        
 38 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                  30.58      30.94        
 39 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI                31.25      31.12        
 40 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR                30.01      31.34        
 41 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR                30.97      31.45        
 42 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR                31.78      32.09        
 43 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR                33.52      33.39        
 44 Schramm, Isabella M       13 VAC-MR                 34.21      33.55        
 45 Johnston, Delaney M       13 LBA-MR                 35.42      35.24        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                56.15      53.97 METS   
                  25.83       53.97 (28.14)                                        
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI                54.91      54.16 METS   
                  26.38       54.16 (27.78)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                54.68      56.27 ZQ     
                  26.46       56.27 (29.81)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                  56.17      56.33 ZQ     
                  26.85       56.33 (29.48)                                        
  5 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI                57.46      56.96 ZQ     
                  27.08       56.96 (29.88)                                        
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 58.02      59.77 SILV   
                  28.33       59.77 (31.44)                                        
B - Final
  7 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                  58.96      58.15 SILV   
                  27.82       58.15 (30.33)                                        
  8 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI                59.23      58.31 SILV   
                  28.40       58.31 (29.91)                                        
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 58.95      58.54 SILV   
                  28.16       58.54 (30.38)                                        
 10 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                  59.17      58.84 SILV   
                  27.93       58.84 (30.91)                                        
 11 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                58.42      58.89 SILV   
                  27.91       58.89 (30.98)                                        
 12 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 59.80      59.51 SILV   
                  27.97       59.51 (31.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                55.03      54.68 qMETS  
                  25.43       54.68 (29.25)                                        
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI                55.04      54.91 qZQ    
                  26.36       54.91 (28.55)                                        
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                53.83      56.15 qZQ    
                  26.97       56.15 (29.18)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                  55.21      56.17 qZQ    
                  26.78       56.17 (29.39)                                        
  5 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI                55.45      57.46 qSILV  
                  27.08       57.46 (30.38)                                        
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 57.83      58.02 qSILV  
                  27.64       58.02 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                59.05      58.42 qSILV  
                  27.55       58.42 (30.87)                                        
  8 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 59.15      58.95 qSILV  
                  28.35       58.95 (30.60)                                        
  9 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                  58.90      58.96 qSILV  
                  27.95       58.96 (31.01)                                        
 10 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                  58.81      59.17 qSILV  
                  27.80       59.17 (31.37)                                        
 11 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI                58.75      59.23 qSILV  
                  28.66       59.23 (30.57)                                        
 12 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 58.73      59.80 qSILV  
                  28.08       59.80 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:00.91    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.36 (31.96)                                        
 14 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                1:00.97    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.79 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                1:00.79    1:01.07 SILV   
                  28.73     1:01.07 (32.34)                                        
 16 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:01.61    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.19 (31.95)                                        
 17 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:01.44    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.43 (31.94)                                        
 18 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:02.13    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.53 (32.10)                                        
 19 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              1:01.96    1:01.79 SILV   
                  30.44     1:01.79 (31.35)                                        
 19 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:00.58    1:01.79 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.79 (32.84)                                        
 21 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                59.72    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.04 (32.69)                                        
 22 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:01.32    1:02.07 SILV   
                  28.66     1:02.07 (33.41)                                        
 23 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI                53.99    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.16 (33.01)                                        
 24 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.48        
                  30.44     1:03.48 (33.04)                                        
 25 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               1:02.83    1:03.66        
                  38.00     1:03.66 (25.66)                                        
 26 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:04.84    1:03.82        
                  29.81     1:03.82 (34.01)                                        
 27 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:00.53    1:04.47        
                  30.21     1:04.47 (34.26)                                        
 28 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:05.97    1:05.04        
                  30.10     1:05.04 (34.94)                                        
 29 Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                1:04.69    1:05.37        
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)                                        
 30 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:05.34    1:05.46        
                  30.72     1:05.46 (34.74)                                        
 31 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:05.46    1:05.93        
                  31.71     1:05.93 (34.22)                                        
 32 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.81    1:06.09        
                  31.01     1:06.09 (35.08)                                        
 33 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               1:06.62    1:06.16        
                  31.75     1:06.16 (34.41)                                        
 34 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              1:08.46    1:06.63        
                  31.91     1:06.63 (34.72)                                        
 35 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:02.59    1:07.15        
                  32.10     1:07.15 (35.05)                                        
 36 Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                1:08.73    1:07.41        
                  31.90     1:07.41 (35.51)                                        
 37 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:06.32    1:07.47        
                  31.19     1:07.47 (36.28)                                        
 38 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:07.42    1:08.47        
                  32.30     1:08.47 (36.17)                                        
 39 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:07.37    1:08.49        
                  32.70     1:08.49 (35.79)                                        
 40 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:09.22    1:08.95        
                  33.08     1:08.95 (35.87)                                        
 41 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                1:07.65    1:10.04        
                  33.31     1:10.04 (36.73)                                        
 42 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              1:12.68    1:10.84        
                  33.97     1:10.84 (36.87)                                        
 43 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              1:17.88    1:11.69        
                  34.46     1:11.69 (37.23)                                        
 44 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                1:13.49    1:13.54        
                  34.17     1:13.54 (39.37)                                        
 45 Oleary, Bryna M           13 WSSC-MR              1:18.78    1:17.16        
                  36.73     1:17.16 (40.43)                                        
 46 Schramm, Isabella M       13 VAC-MR               1:20.13    1:18.62        
                  37.30     1:18.62 (41.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              2:01.98    1:59.64 ZQ     
                  27.96       59.04 (31.08)     1:29.22 (30.18)     1:59.64 (30.42)
  2 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              2:04.83    2:02.87 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.53 (31.08)     1:31.31 (31.78)     2:02.87 (31.56)
  3 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              2:08.18    2:04.38 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.23 (31.72)     1:32.27 (32.04)     2:04.38 (32.11)
  4 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:07.36    2:07.38 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.24 (32.54)     1:34.55 (33.31)     2:07.38 (32.83)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:08.67    2:07.81 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.40 (32.87)     1:35.60 (33.20)     2:07.81 (32.21)
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                2:10.22    2:10.07 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.23 (32.94)     1:36.33 (34.10)     2:10.07 (33.74)
B - Final
  7 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              2:13.53    2:08.71 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.20 (33.25)     1:37.72 (33.52)     2:08.71 (30.99)
  8 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              2:11.72    2:10.24 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.15 (33.79)     1:37.72 (34.57)     2:10.24 (32.52)
  9 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:12.54    2:10.86 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.93 (33.43)     1:37.73 (34.80)     2:10.86 (33.13)
  9 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:11.50    2:10.86 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.85 (33.47)     1:37.66 (34.81)     2:10.86 (33.20)
 11 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:14.48    2:12.36 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.51 (34.17)     1:39.09 (34.58)     2:12.36 (33.27)
 12 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:12.57    2:14.09 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.24 (34.05)     1:39.69 (35.45)     2:14.09 (34.40)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              1:59.68    2:01.98 qZQ    
                  28.01       58.86 (30.85)     1:30.83 (31.97)     2:01.98 (31.15)
  2 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              1:56.45    2:04.83 qSILV  
                  28.79     1:01.10 (32.31)     1:33.13 (32.03)     2:04.83 (31.70)
  3 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:06.54    2:07.36 qSILV  
                  30.00     1:07.00 (37.00)     1:35.00 (28.00)     2:07.36 (32.36)
  4 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              2:10.90    2:08.18 qSILV  
                  29.58     1:02.22 (32.64)     1:36.02 (33.80)     2:08.18 (32.16)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:07.39    2:08.67 qSILV  
                  29.03     1:01.65 (32.62)     1:35.28 (33.63)     2:08.67 (33.39)
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                2:05.95    2:10.22 qSILV  
                  31.00     1:02.34 (31.34)     1:36.46 (34.12)     2:10.22 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:09.58    2:11.50 qSILV  
                  29.55     1:02.75 (33.20)     1:36.96 (34.21)     2:11.50 (34.54)
  8 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              2:03.59    2:11.72 qSILV  
                  29.52     1:03.20 (33.68)     1:38.31 (35.11)     2:11.72 (33.41)
  9 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:07.09    2:12.54 qSILV  
                  33.00     1:06.00 (33.00)     1:37.45 (31.45)     2:12.54 (35.09)
 10 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:09.19    2:12.57 qSILV  
                  30.22     1:04.34 (34.12)     1:39.04 (34.70)     2:12.57 (33.53)
 11 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:11.96    2:13.22 qSILV  
                  29.40     1:02.79 (33.39)     1:37.81 (35.02)     2:13.22 (35.41)
 12 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              2:07.95    2:13.53 qSILV  
                  31.18     1:05.36 (34.18)     1:39.74 (34.38)     2:13.53 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:07.65    2:14.48 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.41 (34.59)     1:40.38 (34.97)     2:14.48 (34.10)
 14 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:11.06    2:14.78 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.19 (34.25)     1:40.58 (35.39)     2:14.78 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                2:10.95    2:15.97 SILV   
                  34.00     1:04.76 (30.76)     1:40.94 (36.18)     2:15.97 (35.03)
 16 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:10.99    2:16.63 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.27 (34.79)     1:41.75 (35.48)     2:16.63 (34.88)
 17 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              2:38.00    2:16.94 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.00 (43.00)     1:55.00 (34.00)     2:16.94 (21.94)
 18 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               2:18.28    2:18.30        
                  32.02     1:06.95 (34.93)     1:43.13 (36.18)     2:18.30 (35.17)
 19 Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                2:20.72    2:21.23        
                  32.53     1:08.87 (36.34)     1:45.78 (36.91)     2:21.23 (35.45)
 20 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:20.15    2:21.32        
                  36.00     1:10.00 (34.00)     1:47.00 (37.00)     2:21.32 (34.32)
 21 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:29.51    2:21.84        
                  38.00     1:08.00 (30.00)     1:45.00 (37.00)     2:21.84 (36.84)
 22 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               2:16.19    2:23.05        
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)     1:45.04 (38.07)     2:23.05 (38.01)
 23 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:17.96    2:24.03        
                  31.54     1:07.90 (36.36)     1:46.15 (38.25)     2:24.03 (37.88)
 24 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              2:22.51    2:24.49        
                  34.12     1:10.11 (35.99)     1:47.72 (37.61)     2:24.49 (36.77)
 25 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              2:27.16    2:29.20        
                  32.98     1:10.52 (37.54)     1:49.79 (39.27)     2:29.20 (39.41)
 26 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              2:29.32    2:29.22        
                  34.52     1:12.36 (37.84)     1:51.33 (38.97)     2:29.22 (37.89)
 27 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               2:26.78    2:30.03        
                  33.99     1:11.39 (37.40)     1:51.02 (39.63)     2:30.03 (39.01)
 28 Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                2:31.35    2:31.88        
                  34.00     1:18.00 (44.00)     1:56.00 (38.00)     2:31.88 (35.88)
 29 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               2:33.97    2:33.35        
                  33.89     1:12.78 (38.89)     1:54.64 (41.86)     2:33.35 (38.71)
 30 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              2:30.28    2:40.46        
                  34.64     1:14.68 (40.04)     1:57.50 (42.82)     2:40.46 (42.96)
 31 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                2:39.51    2:44.20        
                  35.75     1:17.96 (42.21)     2:02.53 (44.57)     2:44.20 (41.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.35   1/15/2017 Alexa Pappas, WEST -CT                       
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:00.12      59.06 METS   
                  28.98       59.06 (30.08)                                        
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              1:01.17      59.67 METS   
                  29.30       59.67 (30.37)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                1:00.17    1:00.88 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:00.88 (31.26)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:00.57    1:01.07 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.07 (32.10)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                1:04.38    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:04.35 (32.78)                                        
  6 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:07.21    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.24 (34.08)                                        
B - Final
  7 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:07.66    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.02 (34.45)                                        
  8 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:09.83    1:09.95 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.95 (36.47)                                        
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:09.84    1:10.53 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.53 (36.59)                                        
 10 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.75    1:11.03 SILV   
                  33.98     1:11.03 (37.05)                                        
 11 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                1:10.74    1:11.38 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.38 (36.47)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:12.97    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.35 (37.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.35   1/15/2017 Alexa Pappas, WEST -CT                       
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:00.05    1:00.12 qMETS  
                  29.13     1:00.12 (30.99)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                  59.41    1:00.17 qMETS  
                  29.41     1:00.17 (30.76)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:04.59    1:00.57 qMETS  
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)                                        
  4 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI                58.32    1:01.17 qZQ    
                  29.79     1:01.17 (31.38)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                1:03.20    1:04.38 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:04.38 (32.73)                                        
  6 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR               1:08.25    1:05.39 qSILV  
                  30.83     1:05.39 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:05.11    1:07.21 qSILV  
                  32.13     1:07.21 (35.08)                                        
  8 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:06.76    1:07.66 qSILV  
                  32.78     1:07.66 (34.88)                                        
  9 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:09.09    1:09.83 qSILV  
                  33.89     1:09.83 (35.94)                                        
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:08.57    1:09.84 qSILV  
                  33.85     1:09.84 (35.99)                                        
 11 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                1:09.50    1:10.74 qSILV  
                  34.74     1:10.74 (36.00)                                        
 12 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.16    1:11.75 qSILV  
                  34.51     1:11.75 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:13.18    1:12.12 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.12 (37.08)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:12.97        
                  35.50     1:12.97 (37.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:13.67    1:14.19        
                  36.17     1:14.19 (38.02)                                        
 16 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:12.31    1:14.38        
                  36.13     1:14.38 (38.25)                                        
 17 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              1:14.90    1:14.57        
                  35.99     1:14.57 (38.58)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:17.23    1:14.99        
                  36.59     1:14.99 (38.40)                                        
 19 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:15.65    1:15.42        
                  36.11     1:15.42 (39.31)                                        
 20 Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                1:17.63    1:15.95        
                  37.20     1:15.95 (38.75)                                        
 21 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                1:17.19    1:18.21        
                  37.58     1:18.21 (40.63)                                        
 22 Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                1:19.91    1:19.43        
                  38.41     1:19.43 (41.02)                                        
 23 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:21.06    1:21.98        
                  40.07     1:21.98 (41.91)                                        
 24 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:17.42    1:22.06        
                  38.33     1:22.06 (43.73)                                        
 25 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:17.32    1:22.18        
                  39.67     1:22.18 (42.51)                                        
 26 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:22.12    1:22.82        
                  40.98     1:22.82 (41.84)                                        
 27 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              1:25.52    1:23.82        
                  40.54     1:23.82 (43.28)                                        
 28 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR              1:22.62    1:24.61        
                  47.00     1:24.61 (37.61)                                        
 29 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                1:30.36    1:25.20        
                  40.70     1:25.20 (44.50)                                        
 30 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:20.95    1:26.54        
                  42.53     1:26.54 (44.01)                                        
 31 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.67    1:27.35        
                  43.03     1:27.35 (44.32)                                        
 32 Johnston, Delaney M       13 LBA-MR               1:36.51    1:30.40        
 33 Schramm, Isabella M       13 VAC-MR               1:48.32    1:38.86        
                  45.21     1:38.86 (53.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:09.60    2:05.56 METS   
                  30.20     1:01.96 (31.76)     1:34.48 (32.52)     2:05.56 (31.08)
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              2:12.36    2:06.10 METS   
                  29.79     1:01.58 (31.79)     1:34.01 (32.43)     2:06.10 (32.09)
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:16.97    2:17.91 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:08.30 (35.35)     1:44.33 (36.03)     2:17.91 (33.58)
  4 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:23.53    2:22.64 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.87 (36.57)     1:46.33 (36.46)     2:22.64 (36.31)
  5 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              2:23.35    2:23.90 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.34 (36.36)     1:48.10 (37.76)     2:23.90 (35.80)
  6 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:22.09    2:24.19 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.51 (35.56)     1:45.30 (37.79)     2:24.19 (38.89)
B - Final
  7 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                2:23.83    2:21.29 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.85 (35.65)     1:45.42 (36.57)     2:21.29 (35.87)
  8 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:30.64    2:25.98 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.22 (36.82)     1:48.85 (37.63)     2:25.98 (37.13)
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:28.01    2:26.06 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.32 (36.92)     1:48.84 (37.52)     2:26.06 (37.22)
 10 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                2:26.69    2:27.60 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.24 (37.21)     1:49.29 (38.05)     2:27.60 (38.31)
 11 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                2:31.92    2:31.19 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.25 (38.20)     1:52.81 (39.56)     2:31.19 (38.38)
 12 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                2:35.59    2:34.61 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.23 (38.61)     1:54.66 (40.43)     2:34.61 (39.95)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:07.60    2:09.60 qMETS  
                  30.87     1:03.63 (32.76)     1:36.54 (32.91)     2:09.60 (33.06)
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              2:09.40    2:12.36 qZQ    
                  31.24     1:04.60 (33.36)     1:38.63 (34.03)     2:12.36 (33.73)
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:16.66    2:16.97 qZQ    
                  32.83     1:07.88 (35.05)     1:43.72 (35.84)     2:16.97 (33.25)
  4 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:26.79    2:22.09 qSILV  
                  32.09     1:07.42 (35.33)     1:44.68 (37.26)     2:22.09 (37.41)
  5 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              2:29.90    2:23.35 qSILV  
                  33.72     1:10.22 (36.50)     1:47.38 (37.16)     2:23.35 (35.97)
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:20.64    2:23.53 qSILV  
                  33.41     1:09.57 (36.16)     1:46.84 (37.27)     2:23.53 (36.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                2:21.88    2:23.83 qSILV  
                  33.52     1:10.16 (36.64)     1:47.65 (37.49)     2:23.83 (36.18)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:23.34    2:25.20 qSILV  
                  34.37     1:11.75 (37.38)     1:48.79 (37.04)     2:25.20 (36.41)
  9 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                2:25.71    2:26.69 qSILV  
                  33.58     1:10.13 (36.55)     1:48.37 (38.24)     2:26.69 (38.32)
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:24.08    2:28.01 qSILV  
                  34.33     1:11.48 (37.15)     1:49.99 (38.51)     2:28.01 (38.02)
 11 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:24.78    2:30.64 qSILV  
                  34.65     1:12.70 (38.05)     1:52.01 (39.31)     2:30.64 (38.63)
 12 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                2:31.31    2:31.92 qSILV  
                  35.37     1:14.32 (38.95)     1:54.06 (39.74)     2:31.92 (37.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hornbeck, Brooke A        14 PBAC-MR              2:20.15    2:33.89 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.88 (39.20)     1:54.05 (40.17)     2:33.89 (39.84)
 14 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                2:32.63    2:35.59 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.58 (39.80)     1:55.78 (40.20)     2:35.59 (39.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:32.95    2:35.74 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.94 (39.23)     1:55.91 (40.97)     2:35.74 (39.83)
 16 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:33.08    2:36.38        
                  36.46     1:15.18 (38.72)     1:55.61 (40.43)     2:36.38 (40.77)
 17 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:34.87    2:37.64        
                  36.21     1:15.97 (39.76)     1:57.87 (41.90)     2:37.64 (39.77)
 18 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:36.30    2:38.22        
                  36.04     1:16.85 (40.81)     1:58.27 (41.42)     2:38.22 (39.95)
 19 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:38.42    2:39.53        
                  37.57     1:18.60 (41.03)     2:00.05 (41.45)     2:39.53 (39.48)
 20 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                3:04.05    3:02.49        
                  41.60     1:29.02 (47.42)     2:16.94 (47.92)     3:02.49 (45.55)
 -- Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                2:44.40         DQ        
                  38.46     1:20.27 (41.81)     2:02.64 (42.37)          DQ (40.48)
 -- Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                3:03.20         DQ        
                  39.54     1:24.39 (44.85)        DQ (1:27.09)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:10.20    1:09.05 METS   
                  32.48     1:09.05 (36.57)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:11.00    1:10.49 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.49 (37.32)                                        
  3 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              1:15.27    1:12.32 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:12.32 (37.80)                                        
  4 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              1:12.73    1:12.38 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:12.38 (37.72)                                        
  5 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:13.60    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.21 (39.72)                                        
  6 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:16.80    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.88 (40.46)                                        
B - Final
  7 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:18.29    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.52 (40.02)                                        
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:17.48    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.55 (40.27)                                        
  9 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              1:17.53    1:16.65 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.65 (40.79)                                        
 10 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:18.08    1:17.33 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.33 (41.55)                                        
 11 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                1:18.12    1:17.83 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.83 (41.31)                                        
 12 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                1:18.48    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.51 (42.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:08.62    1:10.20 qMETS  
                  32.57     1:10.20 (37.63)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:15.64    1:11.00 qZQ    
                  33.29     1:11.00 (37.71)                                        
  3 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              1:12.94    1:12.73 qZQ    
                  34.81     1:12.73 (37.92)                                        
  4 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:12.63    1:13.60 qZQ    
                  34.09     1:13.60 (39.51)                                        
  5 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              1:10.17    1:15.27 qSILV  
                  35.53     1:15.27 (39.74)                                        
  6 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:15.86    1:16.80 qSILV  
                  35.75     1:16.80 (41.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:18.94    1:17.48 qSILV  
                  37.44     1:17.48 (40.04)                                        
  8 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              1:18.28    1:17.53 qSILV  
                  36.92     1:17.53 (40.61)                                        
  9 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:17.55    1:18.08 qSILV  
                  36.15     1:18.08 (41.93)                                        
 10 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                1:18.31    1:18.12 qSILV  
                  36.71     1:18.12 (41.41)                                        
 11 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:16.85    1:18.29 qSILV  
                  37.05     1:18.29 (41.24)                                        
 12 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                1:17.46    1:18.48 qSILV  
                  36.38     1:18.48 (42.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                1:18.07    1:19.05 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.05 (42.12)                                        
 14 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                1:20.73    1:19.39 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.39 (41.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                1:21.98    1:19.56 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.56 (42.41)                                        
 16 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               1:18.12    1:21.15 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.15 (43.18)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.51    1:22.12 SILV   
                  38.27     1:22.12 (43.85)                                        
 18 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:17.23    1:22.97 SILV   
                  38.16     1:22.97 (44.81)                                        
 19 Hornbeck, Brooke A        14 PBAC-MR              1:16.83    1:23.13 SILV   
                  37.92     1:23.13 (45.21)                                        
 20 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.21 (43.64)                                        
 21 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:23.71    1:23.41 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.41 (43.96)                                        
 22 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              1:23.63    1:24.16        
                  39.38     1:24.16 (44.78)                                        
 23 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:25.76    1:28.49        
                  40.57     1:28.49 (47.92)                                        
 24 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                1:27.23    1:28.61        
                  43.12     1:28.61 (45.49)                                        
 25 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:33.11    1:33.23        
                  43.10     1:33.23 (50.13)                                        
 26 Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                1:33.56    1:33.96        
                  44.76     1:33.96 (49.20)                                        
 27 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                1:41.51    1:36.51        
                  43.84     1:36.51 (52.67)                                        
 28 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:33.20    1:36.60        
                  44.55     1:36.60 (52.05)                                        
 29 Oleary, Bryna M           13 WSSC-MR              1:38.45    1:37.05        
                  45.59     1:37.05 (51.46)                                        
 30 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:34.51    1:37.76        
                  45.38     1:37.76 (52.38)                                        
 31 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:37.46    1:39.36        
                  45.42     1:39.36 (53.94)                                        
 32 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              1:43.89    1:40.45        
                  46.18     1:40.45 (54.27)                                        
 33 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:48.74    1:45.28        
                  47.10     1:45.28 (58.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:25.11    2:24.62 METS   
                  32.37     1:09.09 (36.72)     1:47.04 (37.95)     2:24.62 (37.58)
  2 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              2:38.56    2:33.86 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:14.42 (39.12)     1:54.39 (39.97)     2:33.86 (39.47)
  3 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              2:39.07    2:35.39 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:15.82 (40.33)     1:55.52 (39.70)     2:35.39 (39.87)
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                2:39.30    2:35.84 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:15.22 (40.39)     1:55.23 (40.01)     2:35.84 (40.61)
  5 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:39.13    2:40.77 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.25 (40.79)     1:58.72 (42.47)     2:40.77 (42.05)
  6 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              2:44.79    2:47.23 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.55 (41.27)     2:01.94 (44.39)     2:47.23 (45.29)
B - Final
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:46.42    2:44.43 SILV   
                  36.47     1:19.65 (43.18)     2:01.48 (41.83)     2:44.43 (42.95)
  8 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:44.98    2:45.02 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.66 (41.90)     2:02.37 (43.71)     2:45.02 (42.65)
  9 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:47.97    2:45.78 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.32 (42.15)     2:03.78 (43.46)     2:45.78 (42.00)
 10 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                2:53.20    2:55.61 SILV   
                  40.17     1:24.68 (44.51)     2:11.30 (46.62)     2:55.61 (44.31)
 11 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                2:55.24    2:56.97 SILV   
                  38.01     1:22.67 (44.66)     2:09.36 (46.69)     2:56.97 (47.61)
 12 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:01.70    3:03.89        
                  40.86     1:28.04 (47.18)     2:16.73 (48.69)     3:03.89 (47.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:26.57    2:25.11 qMETS  
                  32.46     1:09.15 (36.69)     1:47.12 (37.97)     2:25.11 (37.99)
  2 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              2:35.21    2:38.56 qZQ    
                  36.81     1:17.10 (40.29)     1:58.06 (40.96)     2:38.56 (40.50)
  3 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              2:40.26    2:39.07 qZQ    
                  36.98     1:18.12 (41.14)     1:58.87 (40.75)     2:39.07 (40.20)
  4 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:38.44    2:39.13 qZQ    
                  35.23     1:15.08 (39.85)     1:56.97 (41.89)     2:39.13 (42.16)
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                2:35.22    2:39.30 qZQ    
                  35.42     1:16.09 (40.67)     1:57.55 (41.46)     2:39.30 (41.75)
  6 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              2:54.84    2:44.79 qSILV  
                  36.25     1:17.63 (41.38)     2:01.27 (43.64)     2:44.79 (43.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:41.66    2:44.98 qSILV  
                  36.03     1:16.89 (40.86)     2:00.20 (43.31)     2:44.98 (44.78)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:44.39    2:46.42 qSILV  
                  38.02     1:20.80 (42.78)     2:03.58 (42.78)     2:46.42 (42.84)
  9 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:45.29    2:47.97 qSILV  
                  37.68     1:20.30 (42.62)     2:04.19 (43.89)     2:47.97 (43.78)
 10 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                2:49.07    2:49.69 qSILV  
                  36.85     1:19.58 (42.73)     2:04.84 (45.26)     2:49.69 (44.85)
 11 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                2:54.34    2:53.20 qSILV  
                  38.95     1:22.74 (43.79)     2:07.82 (45.08)     2:53.20 (45.38)
 12 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                2:52.38    2:55.24 qSILV  
                  38.20     1:22.89 (44.69)     2:08.99 (46.10)     2:55.24 (46.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               2:54.99    2:59.49        
                  38.94     1:23.52 (44.58)     2:09.87 (46.35)     2:59.49 (49.62)
 14 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:16.87    3:01.70        
                  42.30     1:29.58 (47.28)     2:16.69 (47.11)     3:01.70 (45.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                    NT    3:02.62        
                  41.62     1:28.33 (46.71)     2:16.12 (47.79)     3:02.62 (46.50)
 16 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                2:59.04    3:03.98        
                  39.67     1:27.15 (47.48)     2:15.60 (48.45)     3:03.98 (48.38)
 17 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:58.07    3:04.30        
                  41.63     1:28.81 (47.18)     2:17.30 (48.49)     3:04.30 (47.00)
 18 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              3:00.00    3:17.27        
                  43.32     1:34.33 (51.01)     2:27.35 (53.02)     3:17.27 (49.92)
 19 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               3:09.40    3:18.87        
                  46.04     1:37.27 (51.23)     2:28.62 (51.35)     3:18.87 (50.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:01.29      58.69 METS   
                  27.74       58.69 (30.95)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:01.23    1:00.56 JO     
                  27.89     1:00.56 (32.67)                                        
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:04.00    1:03.51 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:03.51 (33.59)                                        
  4 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              1:04.79    1:04.85 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.85 (33.67)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                1:03.78    1:05.74 SILV   
                  29.74     1:05.74 (36.00)                                        
  6 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:05.45    1:08.65 SILV   
                  31.20     1:08.65 (37.45)                                        
B - Final
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                1:07.60    1:06.63 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.63 (35.64)                                        
  8 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                1:06.39    1:07.05 SILV   
                  30.32     1:07.05 (36.73)                                        
  9 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                1:08.91    1:07.15 SILV   
                  30.78     1:07.15 (36.37)                                        
 10 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:10.37    1:08.87 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.87 (37.45)                                        
 11 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              1:09.11    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.45 (36.40)                                        
 12 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:09.74    1:11.27 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.27 (38.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                59.98    1:01.23 qJO    
                  28.60     1:01.23 (32.63)                                        
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                59.60    1:01.29 qJO    
                  28.57     1:01.29 (32.72)                                        
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                1:10.67    1:03.78 qZQ    
                  30.41     1:03.78 (33.37)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:03.42    1:04.00 qSILV  
                  30.71     1:04.00 (33.29)                                        
  5 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              1:03.16    1:04.79 qSILV  
                  30.54     1:04.79 (34.25)                                        
  6 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:06.13    1:05.45 qSILV  
                  24.76     1:05.45 (40.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                1:06.46    1:06.39 qSILV  
                  30.32     1:06.39 (36.07)                                        
  8 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                1:05.13    1:07.60 qSILV  
                  30.96     1:07.60 (36.64)                                        
  9 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                1:11.20    1:08.91 qSILV  
                  31.30     1:08.91 (37.61)                                        
 10 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              1:09.15    1:09.11 qSILV  
                  31.76     1:09.11 (37.35)                                        
 11 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:10.85    1:09.74 qSILV  
                  31.84     1:09.74 (37.90)                                        
 12 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:09.82    1:10.37 qSILV  
                  32.11     1:10.37 (38.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:17.14    1:10.48 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.48 (37.36)                                        
 14 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                1:07.98    1:10.62 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.62 (37.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              1:05.39    1:11.04 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.04 (37.54)                                        
 16 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                1:09.42    1:11.87        
                  32.63     1:11.87 (39.24)                                        
 17 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:11.91    1:12.52        
                  32.50     1:12.52 (40.02)                                        
 18 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.50    1:12.60        
                  40.00     1:12.60 (32.60)                                        
 19 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                1:07.91    1:12.62        
                  34.09     1:12.62 (38.53)                                        
 19 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:12.25    1:12.62        
                  32.87     1:12.62 (39.75)                                        
 21 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI                   NT    1:13.68        
                  32.77     1:13.68 (40.91)                                        
 22 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.35    1:13.95        
                  33.30     1:13.95 (40.65)                                        
 23 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              1:15.15    1:14.66        
                  33.45     1:14.66 (41.21)                                        
 24 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              1:12.61    1:17.32        
                  35.36     1:17.32 (41.96)                                        
 25 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.87    1:17.61        
                  34.42     1:17.61 (43.19)                                        
 26 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:20.66    1:17.75        
                1:19.34         1:17.75 ( )                                        
 27 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR              1:19.52    1:20.00        
                  35.54     1:20.00 (44.46)                                        
 28 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                1:18.10    1:23.07        
                  37.90     1:23.07 (45.17)                                        
 29 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              1:45.52    1:33.58        
                  41.31     1:33.58 (52.27)                                        
 30 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                1:35.02    1:37.99        
                  41.14     1:37.99 (56.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                2:16.55    2:15.84 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.60 (34.07)     1:40.54 (36.94)     2:15.84 (35.30)
  2 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:20.61    2:20.92 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:06.36 (35.11)     1:44.40 (38.04)     2:20.92 (36.52)
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:27.02    2:25.69 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:08.55 (36.57)     1:47.15 (38.60)     2:25.69 (38.54)
  4 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              2:29.36    2:26.91 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.50 (37.37)     1:48.51 (40.01)     2:26.91 (38.40)
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                2:31.55    2:34.72 SILV   
                  32.03     1:10.59 (38.56)     1:52.43 (41.84)     2:34.72 (42.29)
  6 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                2:37.76    2:39.46        
                  32.18     1:12.05 (39.87)     1:55.07 (43.02)     2:39.46 (44.39)
B - Final
  7 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              2:45.62    2:36.74        
                  35.97     1:16.57 (40.60)     1:56.69 (40.12)     2:36.74 (40.05)
  8 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              2:44.09    2:38.96        
                  35.65     1:14.53 (38.88)     1:57.02 (42.49)     2:38.96 (41.94)
  9 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                2:41.40    2:41.93        
                  34.15     1:14.51 (40.36)     1:57.90 (43.39)     2:41.93 (44.03)
 10 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:55.09    2:55.25        
                  34.06     1:13.75 (39.69)     2:01.72 (47.97)     2:55.25 (53.53)
 11 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              2:53.58    2:58.95        
                  39.03     1:25.29 (46.26)     2:12.84 (47.55)     2:58.95 (46.11)
 12 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:10.89    3:06.91        
                  39.11   1:51.00 (1:11.89)     2:17.92 (26.92)     3:06.91 (48.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                2:23.21    2:16.55 qZQ    
                  29.98     1:04.23 (34.25)     1:40.20 (35.97)     2:16.55 (36.35)
  2 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:21.37    2:20.61 qZQ    
                  30.84     1:06.53 (35.69)     1:44.32 (37.79)     2:20.61 (36.29)
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:33.90    2:27.02 qSILV  
                  32.39     1:09.04 (36.65)     1:48.46 (39.42)     2:27.02 (38.56)
  4 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              2:24.90    2:29.36 qSILV  
                  31.36     1:09.09 (37.73)     1:50.05 (40.96)     2:29.36 (39.31)
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                2:29.90    2:31.55 qSILV  
                  31.66     1:09.12 (37.46)     1:50.52 (41.40)     2:31.55 (41.03)
  6 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                2:46.56    2:37.76 q      
                  30.96     1:08.69 (37.73)     1:51.53 (42.84)     2:37.76 (46.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                2:42.27    2:41.40 q      
                  33.60     1:13.42 (39.82)     1:56.20 (42.78)     2:41.40 (45.20)
  8 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              2:44.84    2:44.09 q      
                  35.44     1:16.28 (40.84)     2:00.92 (44.64)     2:44.09 (43.17)
  9 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:45.62 q      
                  35.91     1:17.80 (41.89)     2:01.47 (43.67)     2:45.62 (44.15)
 10 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              3:04.04    2:53.58 q      
                  36.11     1:20.92 (44.81)     2:07.74 (46.82)     2:53.58 (45.84)
 11 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    2:55.09 q      
                  32.73     1:12.98 (40.25)     2:00.74 (47.76)     2:55.09 (54.35)
 12 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    3:05.43 q      
                  37.67     1:27.02 (49.35)     2:18.88 (51.86)     3:05.43 (46.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.89        
                  36.93     1:23.99 (47.06)     2:18.47 (54.48)     3:10.89 (52.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.94   1/14/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR               
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:13.30    2:11.31 METS   
                  28.74     1:04.11 (35.37)     1:40.72 (36.61)     2:11.31 (30.59)
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                2:13.25    2:11.35 METS   
                  28.27     1:02.59 (34.32)     1:40.63 (38.04)     2:11.35 (30.72)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:17.05    2:15.16 ZQ     
                  27.49     1:01.10 (33.61)     1:42.52 (41.42)     2:15.16 (32.64)
  4 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              2:25.49    2:19.65 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:09.24 (38.60)     1:47.62 (38.38)     2:19.65 (32.03)
  5 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              2:25.07    2:21.78 SILV   
                  29.17     1:07.64 (38.47)     1:50.64 (43.00)     2:21.78 (31.14)
  6 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              2:25.58    2:24.79 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.95 (36.58)     1:53.16 (45.21)     2:24.79 (31.63)
B - Final
  7 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                2:31.07    2:28.66 SILV   
                  31.88     1:11.43 (39.55)     1:55.27 (43.84)     2:28.66 (33.39)
  8 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:32.74    2:29.68 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.51 (38.32)     1:55.51 (45.00)     2:29.68 (34.17)
  9 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:33.73    2:29.77 SILV   
                  32.41     1:11.90 (39.49)     1:55.68 (43.78)     2:29.77 (34.09)
 10 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:32.62    2:29.85 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.50 (35.65)     1:56.45 (49.95)     2:29.85 (33.40)
 11 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:30.56    2:30.69 SILV   
                  31.96     1:11.09 (39.13)     1:57.23 (46.14)     2:30.69 (33.46)
 12 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                2:32.91    2:35.14 SILV   
                  34.27     1:12.27 (38.00)     2:00.22 (47.95)     2:35.14 (34.92)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.94   1/14/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR               
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                2:10.11    2:13.25 qZQ    
                  28.42     1:02.78 (34.36)     1:42.00 (39.22)     2:13.25 (31.25)
  2 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:15.11    2:13.30 qZQ    
                  29.11     1:04.51 (35.40)     1:41.27 (36.76)     2:13.30 (32.03)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:16.17    2:17.05 qZQ    
                  28.16     1:02.25 (34.09)     1:43.75 (41.50)     2:17.05 (33.30)
  4 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              2:20.08    2:25.07 qSILV  
                  30.60     1:07.94 (37.34)     1:53.05 (45.11)     2:25.07 (32.02)
  5 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              2:17.52    2:25.49 qSILV  
                  31.18     1:09.61 (38.43)     1:51.34 (41.73)     2:25.49 (34.15)
  6 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              2:28.97    2:25.58 qSILV  
                  31.98     1:07.64 (35.66)     1:52.33 (44.69)     2:25.58 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:45.88    2:30.56 qSILV  
                  31.88     1:11.38 (39.50)     1:56.95 (45.57)     2:30.56 (33.61)
  8 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                2:28.83    2:31.07 qSILV  
                  31.30     1:11.01 (39.71)     1:55.54 (44.53)     2:31.07 (35.53)
  9 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:22.29    2:32.62 qSILV  
                  31.36     1:08.95 (37.59)     1:59.10 (50.15)     2:32.62 (33.52)
 10 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:32.39    2:32.74 qSILV  
                  32.96     1:14.72 (41.76)     1:58.15 (43.43)     2:32.74 (34.59)
 11 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                2:32.30    2:32.91 qSILV  
                  32.91     1:11.40 (38.49)     1:58.21 (46.81)     2:32.91 (34.70)
 12 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:35.53    2:33.73 qSILV  
                  33.56     1:12.59 (39.03)     1:58.81 (46.22)     2:33.73 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:31.75    2:34.26 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.79 (38.46)     1:58.50 (47.71)     2:34.26 (35.76)
 14 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:24.12    2:36.16 SILV   
                  30.45     1:09.52 (39.07)     1:56.59 (47.07)     2:36.16 (39.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:33.43    2:37.18 SILV   
                  32.78     1:13.72 (40.94)     2:02.23 (48.51)     2:37.18 (34.95)
 16 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              2:54.34    2:38.01 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.49 (40.29)     2:01.44 (46.95)     2:38.01 (36.57)
 17 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:36.62    2:39.05 SILV   
                  31.46     1:12.30 (40.84)     2:03.14 (50.84)     2:39.05 (35.91)
 18 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              2:38.84    2:39.24 SILV   
                  34.19     1:15.23 (41.04)     2:02.32 (47.09)     2:39.24 (36.92)
 18 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              2:40.91    2:39.24 SILV   
                  33.97     1:17.61 (43.64)     2:04.49 (46.88)     2:39.24 (34.75)
 20 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               2:40.37    2:39.57 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.14 (39.63)     2:02.54 (46.40)     2:39.57 (37.03)
 21 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:40.41    2:39.76 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.19 (41.49)     1:59.69 (41.50)     2:39.76 (40.07)
 22 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              2:45.76    2:41.51        
                  33.59     1:16.05 (42.46)     2:06.59 (50.54)     2:41.51 (34.92)
 23 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:44.59    2:42.52        
                  34.59     1:13.76 (39.17)     2:06.12 (52.36)     2:42.52 (36.40)
 24 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               2:35.46    2:44.10        
                  34.23     1:16.34 (42.11)     2:05.99 (49.65)     2:44.10 (38.11)
 25 Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                2:44.75    2:44.34        
                  36.56     1:15.74 (39.18)     2:08.96 (53.22)     2:44.34 (35.38)
 26 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                2:41.20    2:45.50        
                  36.05     1:19.52 (43.47)     2:07.90 (48.38)     2:45.50 (37.60)
 27 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               2:52.41    2:51.74        
                  40.97     1:25.27 (44.30)     2:15.71 (50.44)     2:51.74 (36.03)
 28 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:56.50    2:55.94        
                  36.73     1:24.18 (47.45)     2:19.26 (55.08)     2:55.94 (36.68)
 29 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               2:55.50    2:56.48        
                  38.68     1:23.39 (44.71)   2:51.00 (1:27.61)      2:56.48 (5.48)
 30 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               2:56.89    2:59.36        
                  41.93     1:29.02 (47.09)     2:21.98 (52.96)     2:59.36 (37.38)
 31 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               2:57.23    3:01.12        
                  37.10     1:25.55 (48.45)     2:20.56 (55.01)     3:01.12 (40.56)
 32 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              3:11.00    3:01.83        
                  42.81     1:29.49 (46.68)     2:23.03 (53.54)     3:01.83 (38.80)
 33 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               2:46.98    3:06.75        
                  38.21     1:23.38 (45.17)   2:25.24 (1:01.86)     3:06.75 (41.51)
 34 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              3:01.62    3:07.26        
                  38.28     1:23.87 (45.59)   2:31.17 (1:07.30)     3:07.26 (36.09)
 35 Oleary, Bryna M           13 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:13.73        
                  42.82     1:33.27 (50.45)     2:29.75 (56.48)     3:13.73 (43.98)
 -- Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              2:52.12        DFS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.19  METS
                27.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 24.64      23.99 METS   
  2 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                  25.35      24.71 METS   
  3 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                  24.85      24.81 METS   
  4 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                  25.46      25.49 AGTC   
  5 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                  25.38      25.56 AGTC   
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                25.74      25.81 AGTC   
B - Final
  7 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                  26.43      25.61 AGTC   
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                25.78      25.62 AGTC   
  9 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR                 26.05      25.67 AGTC   
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                26.05      26.08 AGTC   
 11 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR                 25.86      26.42 AGTC   
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                  26.52      26.55 AGTC   
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.19  METS
                27.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 23.68      24.64 qMETS  
  2 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                  25.12      24.85 qMETS  
  3 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                  24.40      25.35 qAGTC  
  4 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                  25.59      25.38 qAGTC  
  5 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                  25.26      25.46 qAGTC  
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                25.62      25.74 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                26.60      25.78 qAGTC  
  8 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR                 25.51      25.86 qAGTC  
  9 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR                 26.11      26.05 qAGTC  
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                26.63      26.05 qAGTC  
 11 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                  26.16      26.43 qAGTC  
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                  26.77      26.52 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                  26.37      26.61 AGTC   
 14 Telech, Marissa L         15 KRKN-NI                26.43      26.67 AGTC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI                26.38      26.74 AGTC   
 16 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                27.33      26.94 AGTC   
 17 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI                25.85      27.04 AGTC   
 18 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                26.96      27.05 AGTC   
 19 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                  27.32      27.09 AGTC   
 20 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR                 26.85      27.16 AGTC   
 21 Modugno, Sabina T         16 NYSA-MR                27.09      27.17 AGTC   
 22 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 26.89      27.19 AGTC   
 23 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                  26.45      27.26 AGTC   
 24 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                  27.63      27.39 AGTC   
 25 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR                27.27      27.66        
 26 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                  28.23      27.71        
 27 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                 27.27      27.73        
 28 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR                28.10      27.94        
 29 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR                 27.74      27.99        
 30 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR                 27.95      28.13        
 30 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR                 28.25      28.13        
 32 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                28.24      28.19        
 33 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                  29.23      28.21        
 34 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                29.37      28.40        
 35 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 29.62      28.66        
 36 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                  29.13      28.71        
 37 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR                 28.97      28.85        
 38 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR                 29.67      29.11        
 38 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR                29.40      29.11        
 40 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR                29.16      29.43        
 41 Barth, Maya S             18 PBAC-MR                29.33      30.17        
 42 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR                 30.38      30.30        
 43 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR                30.16      30.31        
 44 Smith, Paige E            15 UN-MR                  31.69      30.85        
 45 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR                 32.85      31.67        
 46 Donachie, Kayleigh D      15 VAC-MR                 30.58      31.69        
 47 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                31.77      32.17        
 48 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI                31.96      32.42        
 49 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                 32.73      32.66        
 50 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 32.82      33.24        
 51 Sileo, Lauren E           16 VAC-MR                 39.17      40.74        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                54.69  METS
                58.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 53.60      52.84 METS   
                  25.45       52.84 (27.39)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                  54.81      54.31 METS   
                  26.10       54.31 (28.21)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                  55.00      55.85 AGTC   
                  26.34       55.85 (29.51)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                56.41      55.88 AGTC   
                  26.86       55.88 (29.02)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                  56.49      56.59 AGTC   
                  26.97       56.59 (29.62)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 57.21      56.75 AGTC   
                  27.36       56.75 (29.39)                                        
B - Final
  7 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR                 57.22      55.94 AGTC   
                  26.47       55.94 (29.47)                                        
  8 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                  57.31      56.39 AGTC   
                  27.01       56.39 (29.38)                                        
  9 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 57.45      56.94 AGTC   
                  26.92       56.94 (30.02)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                57.21      57.66 AGTC   
                  26.92       57.66 (30.74)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                57.39      57.76 AGTC   
                  27.37       57.76 (30.39)                                        
 12 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                  57.57      57.89 AGTC   
                  27.55       57.89 (30.34)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                54.69  METS
                58.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 51.38      53.60 qMETS  
                  25.45       53.60 (28.15)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                  53.05      54.81 qAGTC  
                  26.24       54.81 (28.57)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                  54.18      55.00 qAGTC  
                  26.26       55.00 (28.74)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                54.71      56.41 qAGTC  
                  27.01       56.41 (29.40)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                  54.89      56.49 qAGTC  
                  26.73       56.49 (29.76)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 57.99      57.21 qAGTC  
                  27.39       57.21 (29.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                57.36     J57.21 qAGTC  
                  27.13       57.21 (30.08)                                        
  8 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR                 56.09      57.22 qAGTC  
                  26.77       57.22 (30.45)                                        
  9 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                  56.58      57.31 qAGTC  
                  27.53       57.31 (29.78)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                57.68      57.39 qAGTC  
                  27.37       57.39 (30.02)                                        
 11 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 56.66      57.45 qAGTC  
                  26.89       57.45 (30.56)                                        
 12 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                  57.26      57.57 qAGTC  
                  27.39       57.57 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR                57.71      57.63 AGTC   
                  27.25       57.63 (30.38)                                        
 14 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                58.34      57.70 AGTC   
                  27.67       57.70 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                  58.64     J57.70 AGTC   
                  27.27       57.70 (30.43)                                        
 16 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                57.93      57.71 AGTC   
                  27.50       57.71 (30.21)                                        
 17 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI                58.34      57.85 AGTC   
                  27.88       57.85 (29.97)                                        
 18 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                  57.94      58.10 AGTC   
                  27.75       58.10 (30.35)                                        
 19 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                  58.46      58.34 AGTC   
                  27.42       58.34 (30.92)                                        
 20 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                58.05      59.01        
                  27.83       59.01 (31.18)                                        
 21 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                  58.39      59.18        
                  28.06       59.18 (31.12)                                        
 22 Telech, Marissa L         15 KRKN-NI                57.83    1:00.13        
                  28.11     1:00.13 (32.02)                                        
 23 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:00.37    1:00.17        
                  28.66     1:00.17 (31.51)                                        
 24 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                  58.62    1:00.32        
                  29.20     1:00.32 (31.12)                                        
 25 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 58.46    1:00.37        
                  28.48     1:00.37 (31.89)                                        
 26 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               1:00.02    1:00.53        
                  29.13     1:00.53 (31.40)                                        
 27 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.58        
                  29.00     1:00.58 (31.58)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                1:00.37    1:00.65        
                  29.15     1:00.65 (31.50)                                        
 29 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR                 59.61    1:01.35        
                  28.94     1:01.35 (32.41)                                        
 29 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:00.27    1:01.35        
                  29.20     1:01.35 (32.15)                                        
 31 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:00.89    1:01.40        
                  29.00     1:01.40 (32.40)                                        
 32 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:00.81    1:01.44        
                  29.11     1:01.44 (32.33)                                        
 33 Telech, Hope C            12 KRKN-NI              1:00.86    1:01.46        
                  28.71     1:01.46 (32.75)                                        
 34 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:00.94    1:01.89        
                  28.99     1:01.89 (32.90)                                        
 35 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               1:00.98    1:01.97        
                  29.75     1:01.97 (32.22)                                        
 36 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.63        
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)                                        
 37 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:01.77    1:04.61        
                  30.35     1:04.61 (34.26)                                        
 38 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:04.19    1:04.75        
                  30.94     1:04.75 (33.81)                                        
 39 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                1:04.44    1:04.98        
                  30.74     1:04.98 (34.24)                                        
 40 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.32        
                  31.20     1:05.32 (34.12)                                        
 41 Irwin, Alexa A            17 PBAC-MR              1:04.41    1:05.53        
                  31.31     1:05.53 (34.22)                                        
 42 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR                 59.42    1:05.75        
                  30.92     1:05.75 (34.83)                                        
 43 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.16    1:07.03        
                  31.98     1:07.03 (35.05)                                        
 44 Smith, Paige E            15 UN-MR                1:09.42    1:08.76        
                  32.52     1:08.76 (36.24)                                        
 45 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               1:10.62    1:10.58        
                  33.42     1:10.58 (37.16)                                        
 46 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI              1:08.97    1:11.18        
                  32.55     1:11.18 (38.63)                                        
 47 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:09.33    1:11.43        
                  34.14     1:11.43 (37.29)                                        
 48 Watad, Yasmeen I          15 WSSC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.70        
                  33.15     1:12.70 (39.55)                                        
 49 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:13.52    1:12.93        
                  34.69     1:12.93 (38.24)                                        
 50 Romano, Giulia G          15 VAC-MR               1:18.74    1:16.73        
                  36.90     1:16.73 (39.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:09.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:59.34    1:56.57 METS   
                  26.86       56.14 (29.28)     1:26.34 (30.20)     1:56.57 (30.23)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                1:59.23    2:00.12 AGTC   
                  27.42       57.89 (30.47)     1:29.09 (31.20)     2:00.12 (31.03)
  3 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:01.41    2:02.10 AGTC   
                  27.49       58.17 (30.68)     1:30.07 (31.90)     2:02.10 (32.03)
  4 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                2:01.25    2:02.65 AGTC   
                  27.47       58.48 (31.01)     1:30.27 (31.79)     2:02.65 (32.38)
  5 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:02.94    2:03.05 AGTC   
                  28.33       59.59 (31.26)     1:31.49 (31.90)     2:03.05 (31.56)
  6 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:03.39    2:04.59 AGTC   
                  27.60     1:18.00 (50.40)     1:37.00 (19.00)     2:04.59 (27.59)
B - Final
  7 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:05.18    2:01.02 AGTC   
                  27.09       57.93 (30.84)     1:29.66 (31.73)     2:01.02 (31.36)
  8 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:05.05    2:04.96 AGTC   
                  28.39       59.76 (31.37)     1:32.43 (32.67)     2:04.96 (32.53)
  9 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:06.52    2:05.45 AGTC   
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)     1:33.00 (32.69)     2:05.45 (32.45)
 10 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                2:08.44    2:06.43 AGTC   
                  28.96     1:00.84 (31.88)     1:34.13 (33.29)     2:06.43 (32.30)
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:05.39    2:06.76 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:01.18 (32.36)     1:34.74 (33.56)     2:06.76 (32.02)
 12 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:07.27    2:06.99 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:00.66 (31.77)     1:33.74 (33.08)     2:06.99 (33.25)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:09.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              1:51.38    1:56.93 qMETS  
                  26.93       56.40 (29.47)     1:26.59 (30.19)     1:56.93 (30.34)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                1:54.72    1:59.23 qAGTC  
                  27.58       58.00 (30.42)     1:29.02 (31.02)     1:59.23 (30.21)
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:54.36    1:59.34 qAGTC  
                  27.38       57.73 (30.35)     1:28.75 (31.02)     1:59.34 (30.59)
  4 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                2:00.21    2:01.25 qAGTC  
                  27.58       57.90 (30.32)     1:29.46 (31.56)     2:01.25 (31.79)
  5 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:00.68    2:01.41 qAGTC  
                  27.64       57.82 (30.18)     1:29.41 (31.59)     2:01.41 (32.00)
  6 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              1:58.23    2:02.94 qAGTC  
                  28.03       59.36 (31.33)     1:31.32 (31.96)     2:02.94 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:02.74    2:03.39 qAGTC  
                  28.16       58.64 (30.48)     1:30.55 (31.91)     2:03.39 (32.84)
  8 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:00.39    2:05.05 qAGTC  
                  29.15     1:00.95 (31.80)     1:33.56 (32.61)     2:05.05 (31.49)
  9 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:02.65    2:05.18 qAGTC  
                  28.36     1:00.54 (32.18)     1:33.36 (32.82)     2:05.18 (31.82)
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:05.39 qAGTC  
                  28.39       59.85 (31.46)     1:32.96 (33.11)     2:05.39 (32.43)
 11 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:05.48    2:06.52 qAGTC  
                  28.55     1:00.37 (31.82)     1:33.50 (33.13)     2:06.52 (33.02)
 12 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:05.05    2:07.27 qAGTC  
                  28.93     1:00.89 (31.96)     1:34.01 (33.12)     2:07.27 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                2:03.95    2:08.44 AGTC   
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)     1:35.13 (33.56)     2:08.44 (33.31)
 14 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                2:08.70    2:09.50        
                  29.46     1:02.36 (32.90)     1:36.11 (33.75)     2:09.50 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:06.88    2:09.52        
                  28.53     1:01.16 (32.63)     1:35.97 (34.81)     2:09.52 (33.55)
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:08.69    2:11.90        
                  29.40     1:03.01 (33.61)     1:37.87 (34.86)     2:11.90 (34.03)
 17 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               2:11.65    2:12.48        
                  29.99     1:04.30 (34.31)     1:38.96 (34.66)     2:12.48 (33.52)
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:11.44    2:12.59        
                  29.96     1:02.84 (32.88)     1:37.54 (34.70)     2:12.59 (35.05)
 19 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:12.12    2:12.62        
                  30.12     1:04.67 (34.55)     1:39.45 (34.78)     2:12.62 (33.17)
 20 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               2:11.26    2:12.64        
                  29.92     1:03.34 (33.42)     1:38.31 (34.97)     2:12.64 (34.33)
 21 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:10.32    2:12.87        
                  29.34     1:03.01 (33.67)     1:38.16 (35.15)     2:12.87 (34.71)
 22 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               2:10.36    2:14.49        
                  30.03     1:03.73 (33.70)     1:38.66 (34.93)     2:14.49 (35.83)
 23 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:10.68    2:16.15        
                  29.83     1:04.60 (34.77)     1:40.11 (35.51)     2:16.15 (36.04)
 24 Telech, Marissa L         15 KRKN-NI              2:16.38    2:16.40        
                  32.12     1:07.66 (35.54)     1:43.16 (35.50)     2:16.40 (33.24)
 25 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               2:15.28    2:18.47        
                  32.17     1:06.97 (34.80)     1:43.00 (36.03)     2:18.47 (35.47)
 26 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:11.19    2:19.55        
                  30.94     1:06.73 (35.79)     1:43.88 (37.15)     2:19.55 (35.67)
 27 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              2:16.14    2:21.17        
                  30.20     1:05.75 (35.55)     1:43.64 (37.89)     2:21.17 (37.53)
 28 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                2:21.05    2:21.28        
                  31.09     1:06.37 (35.28)     1:43.87 (37.50)     2:21.28 (37.41)
 29 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              2:22.33    2:24.75        
                  33.53     1:11.83 (38.30)     1:49.86 (38.03)     2:24.75 (34.89)
 30 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI              2:34.37    2:29.99        
                  33.73     1:13.12 (39.39)     1:51.74 (38.62)     2:29.99 (38.25)
 31 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               2:24.63    2:32.89        
                  33.95     1:12.25 (38.30)     1:52.59 (40.34)     2:32.89 (40.30)
 32 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              2:30.15    2:40.07        
                  34.29     1:14.84 (40.55)     1:57.83 (42.99)     2:40.07 (42.24)
 33 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               2:40.95    2:40.09        
                  36.75     1:17.07 (40.32)     1:59.80 (42.73)     2:40.09 (40.29)
 -- Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                1:58.61         DQ        
      False start
                  27.27       57.87 (30.60)     1:29.38 (31.51)          DQ (32.34)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:10.99  METS
                5:39.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              4:57.21    5:09.09 METS   
                  27.28       57.69 (30.41)     1:28.66 (30.97)     1:59.86 (31.20)
        2:30.77 (30.91)     3:02.22 (31.45)     3:33.81 (31.59)     4:05.48 (31.67)
        4:37.56 (32.08)     5:09.09 (31.53)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                5:15.90    5:11.28 AGTC   
                  27.79       58.26 (30.47)     1:29.11 (30.85)     2:00.33 (31.22)
        2:31.72 (31.39)     3:03.21 (31.49)     3:34.78 (31.57)     4:07.06 (32.28)
        4:39.47 (32.41)     5:11.28 (31.81)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              5:24.92    5:23.80 AGTC   
                  28.58     1:00.54 (31.96)     1:33.40 (32.86)     2:06.66 (33.26)
        2:39.58 (32.92)     3:12.47 (32.89)     3:45.63 (33.16)     4:18.88 (33.25)
        4:51.81 (32.93)     5:23.80 (31.99)                                        
  4 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              5:14.08    5:24.01 AGTC   
                  27.97     1:00.03 (32.06)     1:33.07 (33.04)     2:06.26 (33.19)
        2:39.79 (33.53)     3:13.42 (33.63)     3:46.94 (33.52)     4:20.02 (33.08)
        4:52.55 (32.53)     5:24.01 (31.46)                                        
  5 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                5:28.48    5:25.80 AGTC   
                  28.27     1:00.08 (31.81)     1:32.98 (32.90)     2:06.55 (33.57)
        2:39.60 (33.05)     3:12.47 (32.87)     3:45.52 (33.05)     4:19.24 (33.72)
        4:52.36 (33.12)     5:25.80 (33.44)                                        
  6 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                5:19.11    5:26.16 AGTC   
                  28.77     1:00.27 (31.50)     1:33.11 (32.84)     2:06.25 (33.14)
        2:39.02 (32.77)     3:12.08 (33.06)     3:45.40 (33.32)     4:18.80 (33.40)
        4:52.57 (33.77)     5:26.16 (33.59)                                        
  7 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                5:17.75    5:27.99 AGTC   
                  27.68       58.67 (30.99)     1:30.83 (32.16)     2:03.93 (33.10)
        2:37.65 (33.72)     3:11.21 (33.56)     3:45.01 (33.80)     4:19.36 (34.35)
        4:53.98 (34.62)     5:27.99 (34.01)                                        
  8 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                5:33.84    5:28.16 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:00.80 (32.10)     1:33.84 (33.04)     2:07.09 (33.25)
        2:40.23 (33.14)     3:14.24 (34.01)     3:48.35 (34.11)     4:22.50 (34.15)
        4:56.43 (33.93)     5:28.16 (31.73)                                        
  9 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                5:22.54    5:29.46 AGTC   
                  28.31       59.98 (31.67)     1:32.99 (33.01)     2:06.34 (33.35)
        2:40.12 (33.78)     3:13.56 (33.44)     3:47.19 (33.63)     4:21.43 (34.24)
        4:55.55 (34.12)     5:29.46 (33.91)                                        
 10 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                5:32.27    5:33.11 AGTC   
                  29.33     1:02.00 (32.67)     1:36.39 (34.39)     2:10.47 (34.08)
        2:43.27 (32.80)     3:16.83 (33.56)     3:51.13 (34.30)     4:25.96 (34.83)
        4:59.78 (33.82)     5:33.11 (33.33)                                        
 11 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              5:23.20    5:33.88 AGTC   
                  29.78     1:02.42 (32.64)     1:35.84 (33.42)     2:09.53 (33.69)
        2:43.67 (34.14)     3:17.63 (33.96)     3:52.08 (34.45)     4:26.24 (34.16)
        5:00.81 (34.57)     5:33.88 (33.07)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                5:33.68    5:34.54 AGTC   
                  28.59     1:00.91 (32.32)     1:34.19 (33.28)     2:08.30 (34.11)
        2:42.81 (34.51)     3:17.13 (34.32)     3:52.09 (34.96)     4:26.65 (34.56)
        5:01.12 (34.47)     5:34.54 (33.42)                                        
 13 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               5:35.10    5:35.68 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:02.09 (32.77)     1:36.05 (33.96)     2:10.21 (34.16)
        2:44.25 (34.04)     3:18.69 (34.44)     3:53.36 (34.67)     4:27.88 (34.52)
        5:02.59 (34.71)     5:35.68 (33.09)                                        
 14 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              5:51.15    5:35.94 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:03.82 (33.82)     1:38.13 (34.31)     2:13.05 (34.92)
        2:48.27 (35.22)     3:22.33 (34.06)     3:55.51 (33.18)     4:29.69 (34.18)
        5:04.13 (34.44)     5:35.94 (31.81)                                        
 15 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                5:35.37    5:35.98 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:01.99 (32.95)     1:36.17 (34.18)     2:11.04 (34.87)
        2:45.66 (34.62)     3:20.01 (34.35)     3:54.79 (34.78)     4:29.79 (35.00)
        5:03.79 (34.00)     5:35.98 (32.19)                                        
 16 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                5:41.23    5:37.36 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:01.82 (32.84)     1:35.46 (33.64)     2:10.06 (34.60)
        2:44.99 (34.93)     3:19.75 (34.76)     3:54.78 (35.03)     4:29.73 (34.95)
        5:04.28 (34.55)     5:37.36 (33.08)                                        
 17 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               5:39.92    5:42.07        
                  29.42     1:04.03 (34.61)     1:39.05 (35.02)     2:14.23 (35.18)
        2:50.05 (35.82)     3:25.00 (34.95)     3:59.56 (34.56)     4:34.34 (34.78)
        5:08.89 (34.55)     5:42.07 (33.18)                                        
 18 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                5:41.37    5:45.55        
                  29.66     1:04.05 (34.39)     1:39.22 (35.17)     2:14.84 (35.62)
        2:50.78 (35.94)     3:26.18 (35.40)     4:01.42 (35.24)     4:36.92 (35.50)
        5:11.13 (34.21)     5:45.55 (34.42)                                        
 19 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                5:47.48    5:45.59        
 20 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:43.62    5:47.00        
                  30.05     1:04.33 (34.28)     1:39.48 (35.15)     2:15.93 (36.45)
        2:50.98 (35.05)     3:26.63 (35.65)     4:02.06 (35.43)     4:37.80 (35.74)
        5:13.01 (35.21)     5:47.00 (33.99)                                        
 21 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              5:38.17    5:48.60        
                  27.63       59.22 (31.59)     1:32.97 (33.75)     2:08.29 (35.32)
        2:44.56 (36.27)     3:21.20 (36.64)     3:58.17 (36.97)     4:35.41 (37.24)
        5:12.59 (37.18)     5:48.60 (36.01)                                        
 22 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              5:39.83    5:49.50        
                  29.14     1:02.60 (33.46)     1:37.45 (34.85)     2:12.94 (35.49)
        2:48.97 (36.03)     3:25.16 (36.19)     4:01.10 (35.94)     4:38.27 (37.17)
        5:14.29 (36.02)     5:49.50 (35.21)                                        
 23 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                5:46.54    5:51.01        
 24 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                6:05.48    5:52.23        
                  29.92     1:05.03 (35.11)     1:40.64 (35.61)     2:16.40 (35.76)
        2:52.64 (36.24)     3:28.85 (36.21)     4:05.08 (36.23)     4:41.39 (36.31)
        5:17.98 (36.59)     5:52.23 (34.25)                                        
 25 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              5:57.22    5:52.58        
                  42.00     1:16.00 (34.00)     1:39.71 (23.71)     2:15.80 (36.09)
      3:31.00 (1:15.20)     3:43.00 (12.00)     4:10.00 (27.00)     4:42.08 (32.08)
        5:18.02 (35.94)     5:52.58 (34.56)                                        
 26 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               5:34.91    5:52.68        
                  30.25     1:05.51 (35.26)     1:41.57 (36.06)     2:17.17 (35.60)
        2:53.27 (36.10)     3:29.11 (35.84)     4:05.60 (36.49)     4:42.19 (36.59)
        5:17.94 (35.75)     5:52.68 (34.74)                                        
 27 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               5:51.12    5:53.97        
 28 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              5:44.09    5:55.01        
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)     1:41.39 (36.12)     2:17.28 (35.89)
        2:53.63 (36.35)     3:29.85 (36.22)     4:06.15 (36.30)     4:42.76 (36.61)
        5:19.37 (36.61)     5:55.01 (35.64)                                        
 29 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               5:47.87    5:57.26        
 30 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              5:56.73    5:57.87        
                  30.18     1:05.48 (35.30)     1:41.32 (35.84)     2:17.87 (36.55)
        2:53.91 (36.04)     3:31.34 (37.43)     4:08.58 (37.24)     4:45.53 (36.95)
        5:22.42 (36.89)     5:57.87 (35.45)                                        
 31 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              6:22.12    5:58.87        
                  31.84     1:06.20 (34.36)     1:41.36 (35.16)     2:17.24 (35.88)
        2:53.61 (36.37)     3:30.53 (36.92)     4:07.86 (37.33)     4:45.18 (37.32)
        5:22.60 (37.42)     5:58.87 (36.27)                                        
 32 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               5:37.75    6:00.46        
                  30.71     1:05.68 (34.97)     1:41.90 (36.22)     2:18.31 (36.41)
        2:54.88 (36.57)     3:32.08 (37.20)     4:09.06 (36.98)     4:46.63 (37.57)
        5:23.99 (37.36)     6:00.46 (36.47)                                        
 33 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI              5:48.40    6:00.59        
 34 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              5:46.59    6:01.50        
 35 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                5:54.17    6:01.53        
                  30.08     1:04.74 (34.66)     1:40.58 (35.84)     2:16.86 (36.28)
        2:53.49 (36.63)     3:30.55 (37.06)     4:08.03 (37.48)     4:45.78 (37.75)
        5:23.89 (38.11)     6:01.53 (37.64)                                        
 36 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               5:55.55    6:02.91        
                  30.71     1:05.10 (34.39)     1:40.01 (34.91)     2:16.78 (36.77)
        2:53.95 (37.17)     3:32.02 (38.07)     4:08.89 (36.87)     4:47.06 (38.17)
        5:25.48 (38.42)     6:02.91 (37.43)                                        
 37 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              6:05.11    6:03.15        
                  30.43     1:04.33 (33.90)     1:39.45 (35.12)     2:15.61 (36.16)
        2:52.69 (37.08)     3:30.62 (37.93)     4:08.97 (38.35)     4:47.50 (38.53)
        5:25.86 (38.36)     6:03.15 (37.29)                                        
 38 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               5:54.09    6:08.10        
                  32.39     1:08.56 (36.17)     1:45.24 (36.68)     2:23.04 (37.80)
        3:00.62 (37.58)     3:38.63 (38.01)     4:16.43 (37.80)     4:54.45 (38.02)
        5:32.15 (37.70)     6:08.10 (35.95)                                        
 39 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               6:14.51    6:12.19        
                  33.00     1:10.74 (37.74)     1:48.91 (38.17)     2:26.67 (37.76)
        3:04.91 (38.24)     3:43.26 (38.35)     4:21.73 (38.47)     4:59.70 (37.97)
        5:37.49 (37.79)     6:12.19 (34.70)                                        
 40 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              6:07.54    6:18.66        
                  54.00     1:08.34 (14.34)     1:47.09 (38.75)     2:25.32 (38.23)
        3:03.94 (38.62)     3:42.84 (38.90)     4:22.33 (39.49)     5:01.61 (39.28)
        5:40.85 (39.24)     6:18.66 (37.81)                                        
 41 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              6:08.81    6:19.13        
                  31.49     1:08.30 (36.81)     1:47.50 (39.20)     2:26.51 (39.01)
        3:06.17 (39.66)     3:45.91 (39.74)     4:25.41 (39.50)     5:04.83 (39.42)
        5:43.29 (38.46)     6:19.13 (35.84)                                        
 42 Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                6:15.69    6:20.20        
                  32.86     1:09.97 (37.11)     1:48.98 (39.01)     2:28.48 (39.50)
        3:07.45 (38.97)     3:46.61 (39.16)     4:25.71 (39.10)     5:04.81 (39.10)
        5:43.04 (38.23)     6:20.20 (37.16)                                        
 43 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               6:19.92    6:22.23        
                  31.90     1:08.85 (36.95)     1:47.34 (38.49)     2:26.27 (38.93)
        3:06.22 (39.95)     3:45.25 (39.03)     4:25.68 (40.43)     5:05.99 (40.31)
        5:45.69 (39.70)     6:22.23 (36.54)                                        
 44 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR                    NT    6:26.33        
                  32.09     1:09.25 (37.16)     1:48.97 (39.72)     2:28.94 (39.97)
        3:09.21 (40.27)     3:49.64 (40.43)     4:31.07 (41.43)     5:11.24 (40.17)
        5:51.18 (39.94)     6:26.33 (35.15)                                        
 45 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI              6:18.91    6:27.44        
                  32.92     1:11.20 (38.28)     1:50.83 (39.63)     2:30.53 (39.70)
        3:10.64 (40.11)     3:51.16 (40.52)     4:31.87 (40.71)     5:10.55 (38.68)
        5:50.35 (39.80)     6:27.44 (37.09)                                        
 46 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                6:19.04    6:27.52        
                  31.41     1:07.56 (36.15)     1:46.46 (38.90)     2:26.52 (40.06)
        3:07.66 (41.14)     3:48.38 (40.72)     4:29.71 (41.33)     5:10.49 (40.78)
        5:50.30 (39.81)     6:27.52 (37.22)                                        
 47 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              5:20.00    6:37.19        
                  34.46     1:12.47 (38.01)     1:52.74 (40.27)     2:34.75 (42.01)
        3:16.25 (41.50)     3:58.46 (42.21)     4:40.25 (41.79)     5:20.86 (40.61)
        6:00.46 (39.60)     6:37.19 (36.73)                                        
 48 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               6:40.94    6:44.00        
                  34.34     1:12.14 (37.80)     1:52.63 (40.49)     2:33.78 (41.15)
        3:15.07 (41.29)     3:57.38 (42.31)     4:39.63 (42.25)     5:22.42 (42.79)
        6:05.28 (42.86)     6:44.00 (38.72)                                        
 49 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               6:45.58    6:44.64        
                  35.44     1:15.21 (39.77)     1:56.42 (41.21)     2:39.13 (42.71)
        3:20.32 (41.19)     4:03.27 (42.95)     4:45.45 (42.18)     5:26.52 (41.07)
        6:07.23 (40.71)     6:44.64 (37.41)                                        
 50 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                6:40.46    6:46.60        
                  33.87     1:14.38 (40.51)     1:54.68 (40.30)     2:36.28 (41.60)
        3:18.27 (41.99)     4:00.78 (42.51)     4:43.18 (42.40)     5:25.26 (42.08)
        6:06.68 (41.42)     6:46.60 (39.92)                                        
 51 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                7:15.90    7:03.18        
                  36.33     1:17.90 (41.57)     2:01.65 (43.75)     2:44.92 (43.27)
        3:28.86 (43.94)     4:11.03 (42.17)     4:54.49 (43.46)     5:37.80 (43.31)
        6:22.25 (44.45)     7:03.18 (40.93)                                        
 52 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              6:57.20    7:06.40        
                  35.46     1:17.68 (42.22)     2:00.55 (42.87)     2:46.05 (45.50)
        3:30.04 (43.99)     4:13.08 (43.04)     4:57.64 (44.56)     5:42.08 (44.44)
        6:25.49 (43.41)     7:06.40 (40.91)                                        
 53 Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                7:05.38    7:09.75        
                                1:24.00 ( )     2:06.00 (42.00)     2:47.83 (41.83)
        3:29.00 (41.17)     4:15.00 (46.00)     4:59.00 (44.00)     5:46.00 (47.00)
        6:29.00 (43.00)     7:09.75 (40.75)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   56.39   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.69  METS
              1:06.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                1:00.61      58.99 METS   
                  28.54       58.99 (30.45)                                        
  2 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                1:02.08    1:02.85 AGTC   
                  30.02     1:02.85 (32.83)                                        
  3 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.07 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:03.07 (33.41)                                        
  4 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                1:05.07    1:03.09 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:03.09 (32.33)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:02.85    1:03.42 AGTC   
                  30.22     1:03.42 (33.20)                                        
  6 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                1:06.37    1:06.73 AGTC   
                  32.25     1:06.73 (34.48)                                        
B - Final
  7 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                1:06.89    1:05.09 AGTC   
                  32.31     1:05.09 (32.78)                                        
  8 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                1:06.72    1:05.44 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:05.44 (33.86)                                        
  9 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              1:06.61    1:05.59 AGTC   
                  32.03     1:05.59 (33.56)                                        
 10 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               1:08.36    1:06.41 AGTC   
                  32.18     1:06.41 (34.23)                                        
 11 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               1:07.67    1:06.48 AGTC   
                  32.46     1:06.48 (34.02)                                        
 12 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               1:08.43    1:09.04        
                  33.22     1:09.04 (35.82)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   56.39   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.69  METS
              1:06.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR                57.68      59.62 qMETS  
                  29.28       59.62 (30.34)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                  57.66    1:00.61 qMETS  
                  29.09     1:00.61 (31.52)                                        
  3 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                1:02.00    1:02.08 qAGTC  
                  30.01     1:02.08 (32.07)                                        
  4 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                59.35    1:02.74 qAGTC  
                  29.69     1:02.74 (33.05)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:01.37    1:02.85 qAGTC  
                  30.15     1:02.85 (32.70)                                        
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                1:03.00    1:05.07 qAGTC  
                  31.73     1:05.07 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                1:04.62    1:06.37 qAGTC  
                  31.99     1:06.37 (34.38)                                        
  8 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              1:02.21    1:06.61 qAGTC  
                  32.79     1:06.61 (33.82)                                        
  9 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                1:04.20    1:06.72 qAGTC  
                  32.24     1:06.72 (34.48)                                        
 10 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                1:03.01    1:06.89 qAGTC  
                  32.62     1:06.89 (34.27)                                        
 11 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:07.67 q      
                  33.05     1:07.67 (34.62)                                        
 12 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               1:04.57    1:08.36 q      
                  33.29     1:08.36 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               1:05.34    1:08.43        
                  33.10     1:08.43 (35.33)                                        
 14 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:07.56    1:09.30        
                  33.16     1:09.30 (36.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                1:10.72    1:09.48        
                  34.01     1:09.48 (35.47)                                        
 16 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:09.16    1:10.04        
                  34.50     1:10.04 (35.54)                                        
 17 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:09.30    1:10.33        
                  34.00     1:10.33 (36.33)                                        
 18 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:08.72    1:10.65        
                  34.11     1:10.65 (36.54)                                        
 19 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                1:05.98    1:10.98        
                  34.14     1:10.98 (36.84)                                        
 20 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                1:12.01    1:12.20        
                  34.73     1:12.20 (37.47)                                        
 21 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:17.34    1:14.68        
                  36.61     1:14.68 (38.07)                                        
 22 Barth, Maya S             18 PBAC-MR              1:11.98    1:16.41        
                  37.07     1:16.41 (39.34)                                        
 23 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              1:13.06    1:16.67        
                  36.49     1:16.67 (40.18)                                        
 24 Donachie, Kayleigh D      15 VAC-MR               1:14.94    1:21.43        
                  40.30     1:21.43 (41.13)                                        
 25 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:21.33    1:21.95        
                  39.96     1:21.95 (41.99)                                        
 26 Zupko, Mackenzie J        16 VAC-MR               1:21.82    1:22.79        
                  39.61     1:22.79 (43.18)                                        
 27 Smith, Paige E            15 UN-MR                1:25.82    1:24.60        
                  40.32     1:24.60 (44.28)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:27.01    1:29.14        
                  43.34     1:29.14 (45.80)                                        
 29 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               1:31.14    1:29.61        
                  43.22     1:29.61 (46.39)                                        
 30 Sileo, Lauren E           16 VAC-MR               1:43.83    1:47.32        
                  51.18     1:47.32 (56.14)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.75   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:11.49  METS
                2:24.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:09.72    2:05.59 METS   
                  29.25     1:00.56 (31.31)     1:33.11 (32.55)     2:05.59 (32.48)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:13.85    2:13.10 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:04.70 (33.59)     1:39.34 (34.64)     2:13.10 (33.76)
  3 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:15.98    2:14.09 AGTC   
                  31.07     1:04.40 (33.33)     1:39.11 (34.71)     2:14.09 (34.98)
  4 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:15.96    2:16.43 AGTC   
                  30.89     1:05.14 (34.25)     1:41.06 (35.92)     2:16.43 (35.37)
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:15.18    2:17.47 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:06.38 (34.79)     1:41.91 (35.53)     2:17.47 (35.56)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:16.16    2:18.06 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:05.74 (34.70)     1:41.95 (36.21)     2:18.06 (36.11)
B - Final
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                2:18.46    2:15.28 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:05.31 (33.70)     1:40.28 (34.97)     2:15.28 (35.00)
  8 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:18.57    2:18.46 AGTC   
                  33.38     1:08.26 (34.88)     1:44.09 (35.83)     2:18.46 (34.37)
  9 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                2:20.37    2:19.72 AGTC   
                  32.88     1:08.49 (35.61)     1:44.40 (35.91)     2:19.72 (35.32)
 10 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:21.79    2:19.75 AGTC   
                  32.70     1:08.59 (35.89)     1:44.64 (36.05)     2:19.75 (35.11)
 11 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:20.15    2:22.18 AGTC   
                  32.99     1:08.87 (35.88)     1:45.47 (36.60)     2:22.18 (36.71)
 12 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:22.71    2:24.32 AGTC   
                  33.55     1:10.33 (36.78)     1:47.68 (37.35)     2:24.32 (36.64)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.75   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:11.49  METS
                2:24.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:00.78    2:09.72 qMETS  
                  30.42     1:03.19 (32.77)     1:36.46 (33.27)     2:09.72 (33.26)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:08.18    2:13.85 qAGTC  
                  31.50     1:05.26 (33.76)     1:39.80 (34.54)     2:13.85 (34.05)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:12.70    2:15.18 qAGTC  
                  30.77     1:04.89 (34.12)     1:40.40 (35.51)     2:15.18 (34.78)
  4 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:16.80    2:15.96 qAGTC  
                  30.73     1:05.30 (34.57)     1:40.57 (35.27)     2:15.96 (35.39)
  5 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:12.56    2:15.98 qAGTC  
                  30.18     1:03.91 (33.73)     1:39.72 (35.81)     2:15.98 (36.26)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:11.92    2:16.16 qAGTC  
                  31.21     1:05.63 (34.42)   2:16.16 (1:10.53)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                2:15.02    2:18.46 qAGTC  
                  32.02     1:06.82 (34.80)     1:42.88 (36.06)     2:18.46 (35.58)
  8 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:13.42    2:18.57 qAGTC  
                  33.05     1:07.82 (34.77)     1:43.73 (35.91)     2:18.57 (34.84)
  9 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:13.95    2:20.15 qAGTC  
                  32.89     1:08.23 (35.34)     1:44.31 (36.08)     2:20.15 (35.84)
 10 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                2:17.60    2:20.37 qAGTC  
                                                    1:47.00 ( )     2:20.37 (33.37)
 11 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:17.78    2:21.79 qAGTC  
                  33.25     1:09.71 (36.46)   2:21.79 (1:12.08)                    
 12 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:18.29    2:22.71 qAGTC  
                  32.96     1:09.92 (36.96)     1:47.25 (37.33)     2:22.71 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                2:18.59    2:23.33 AGTC   
                  33.05     1:09.34 (36.29)     1:46.45 (37.11)     2:23.33 (36.88)
 14 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                2:18.23    2:25.26        
                  33.67     1:10.10 (36.43)     1:47.82 (37.72)     2:25.26 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:17.80    2:25.83        
                  33.55     1:09.29 (35.74)     1:47.45 (38.16)     2:25.83 (38.38)
 16 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR              2:35.12    2:26.25        
                  35.28     1:12.99 (37.71)     1:50.43 (37.44)     2:26.25 (35.82)
 17 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:26.46    2:26.63        
                  34.74     1:11.71 (36.97)     1:49.90 (38.19)     2:26.63 (36.73)
 18 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                    NT    2:26.96        
                  33.86     1:10.86 (37.00)     1:48.70 (37.84)     2:26.96 (38.26)
 19 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:27.07        
                  34.70     1:12.37 (37.67)     1:50.84 (38.47)     2:27.07 (36.23)
 20 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                2:24.15    2:30.24        
                  35.35     1:13.76 (38.41)     1:52.37 (38.61)     2:30.24 (37.87)
 21 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:24.86    2:30.27        
                  35.60     1:13.51 (37.91)     1:51.93 (38.42)     2:30.27 (38.34)
 22 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               2:32.13    2:32.13        
                  34.92     1:13.47 (38.55)     1:53.92 (40.45)     2:32.13 (38.21)
 23 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:27.29    2:34.66        
                  35.50     1:15.10 (39.60)     1:56.10 (41.00)     2:34.66 (38.56)
 24 Telech, Hope C            12 KRKN-NI              2:33.27    2:34.89        
                  34.73     1:14.65 (39.92)     1:56.35 (41.70)     2:34.89 (38.54)
 25 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              3:00.15    2:47.15        
                  40.69     1:24.05 (43.36)   2:47.15 (1:23.10)                    
 26 Zupko, Mackenzie J        16 VAC-MR               2:54.22    2:56.60        
                  40.90     1:24.74 (43.84)     2:10.74 (46.00)     2:56.60 (45.86)
 -- Watad, Yasmeen I          15 WSSC-MR              3:30.09         DQ        
                  46.02     1:44.00 (57.98)     2:29.55 (45.55)          DQ (51.68)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                1:08.47    1:07.87 METS   
                  31.71     1:07.87 (36.16)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                1:08.54    1:09.75 METS   
                  32.49     1:09.75 (37.26)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                1:10.06    1:10.41 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:10.41 (37.27)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                1:11.47    1:11.11 AGTC   
                  33.55     1:11.11 (37.56)                                        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:13.23    1:12.81 AGTC   
                  33.65     1:12.81 (39.16)                                        
  6 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                1:11.95    1:13.62 AGTC   
                  34.22     1:13.62 (39.40)                                        
B - Final
  7 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:14.45    1:13.01 AGTC   
                  33.94     1:13.01 (39.07)                                        
  8 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               1:13.26    1:13.18 AGTC   
                  35.27     1:13.18 (37.91)                                        
  9 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                1:17.00    1:13.37 AGTC   
                  34.16     1:13.37 (39.21)                                        
 10 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                1:14.09    1:13.76 AGTC   
                  34.73     1:13.76 (39.03)                                        
 11 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                1:14.08    1:14.49 AGTC   
                  35.32     1:14.49 (39.17)                                        
 12 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR               1:16.45    1:15.90 AGTC   
                  35.70     1:15.90 (40.20)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                1:07.25    1:08.47 qMETS  
                  31.92     1:08.47 (36.55)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                1:06.68    1:08.54 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:08.54 (36.68)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                1:07.33    1:10.06 qMETS  
                  32.87     1:10.06 (37.19)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                1:10.90    1:11.47 qAGTC  
                  33.98     1:11.47 (37.49)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                1:10.01    1:11.95 qAGTC  
                  34.25     1:11.95 (37.70)                                        
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:13.93    1:13.23 qAGTC  
                  34.00     1:13.23 (39.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:13.26 qAGTC  
                  34.50     1:13.26 (38.76)                                        
  8 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                1:12.61    1:14.08 qAGTC  
                  35.23     1:14.08 (38.85)                                        
  9 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                1:12.18    1:14.09 qAGTC  
                  34.08     1:14.09 (40.01)                                        
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:14.71    1:14.45 qAGTC  
                  34.44     1:14.45 (40.01)                                        
 11 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:16.45 qAGTC  
                  36.35     1:16.45 (40.10)                                        
 12 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                1:13.46    1:17.00 qAGTC  
                  36.13     1:17.00 (40.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               1:17.88    1:17.22 AGTC   
                  36.29     1:17.22 (40.93)                                        
 14 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:12.96    1:17.87 AGTC   
                  36.45     1:17.87 (41.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Telech, Marissa L         15 KRKN-NI              1:17.26    1:18.47 AGTC   
                  36.48     1:18.47 (41.99)                                        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:18.98    1:19.27        
                  37.72     1:19.27 (41.55)                                        
 17 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR              1:17.89    1:19.68        
                  37.19     1:19.68 (42.49)                                        
 18 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:15.83    1:19.73        
                  37.14     1:19.73 (42.59)                                        
 19 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                1:24.79    1:24.23        
                  39.40     1:24.23 (44.83)                                        
 20 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:24.69    1:24.64        
                  39.03     1:24.64 (45.61)                                        
 21 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               1:25.76    1:25.05        
                  40.74     1:25.05 (44.31)                                        
 22 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                1:33.22    1:25.38        
                  40.03     1:25.38 (45.35)                                        
 23 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:25.93    1:25.66        
                  39.33     1:25.66 (46.33)                                        
 24 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI              1:20.17    1:27.90        
                  40.88     1:27.90 (47.02)                                        
 25 Irwin, Alexa A            17 PBAC-MR              1:25.48    1:29.58        
                  42.77     1:29.58 (46.81)                                        
 26 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:30.94    1:30.62        
                  43.55     1:30.62 (47.07)                                        
 27 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:40.15    1:31.29        
                  42.55     1:31.29 (48.74)                                        
 28 Smith, Paige E            15 UN-MR                1:33.54    1:31.51        
                  42.92     1:31.51 (48.59)                                        
 29 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               1:30.84    1:32.44        
                  44.00     1:32.44 (48.44)                                        
 30 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              1:27.00    1:33.66        
                  43.88     1:33.66 (49.78)                                        
 31 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               1:36.71    1:36.55        
                  45.32     1:36.55 (51.23)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:36.78    1:40.58        
                  47.71     1:40.58 (52.87)                                        
 33 Romano, Giulia G          15 VAC-MR               1:46.42    1:43.56        
                  49.57     1:43.56 (53.99)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:31.99  METS
                2:46.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:28.73    2:27.42 METS   
                  33.42     1:11.41 (37.99)     1:50.12 (38.71)     2:27.42 (37.30)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:29.74    2:28.51 METS   
                  32.73     1:10.87 (38.14)     1:50.05 (39.18)     2:28.51 (38.46)
  3 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                2:33.84    2:29.39 METS   
                  33.49     1:11.50 (38.01)     1:49.49 (37.99)     2:29.39 (39.90)
  4 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                2:38.97    2:33.85 AGTC   
                  34.52     1:13.85 (39.33)     1:53.78 (39.93)     2:33.85 (40.07)
  5 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                2:38.78    2:37.97 AGTC   
                  34.70     1:14.79 (40.09)     1:55.66 (40.87)     2:37.97 (42.31)
  6 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                2:38.14    2:38.04 AGTC   
                  35.17     1:15.30 (40.13)     1:56.67 (41.37)     2:38.04 (41.37)
B - Final
  7 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               2:40.78    2:35.46 AGTC   
                  34.11     1:14.38 (40.27)     1:55.22 (40.84)     2:35.46 (40.24)
  8 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:43.01    2:41.88 AGTC   
                  35.92     1:17.10 (41.18)     1:59.64 (42.54)     2:41.88 (42.24)
  9 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:50.90    2:42.79 AGTC   
                  35.05     1:16.11 (41.06)     1:58.98 (42.87)     2:42.79 (43.81)
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:41.80    2:46.06 AGTC   
                  36.28     1:18.99 (42.71)     2:03.46 (44.47)     2:46.06 (42.60)
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:48.41    2:46.36 AGTC   
                  36.19     1:18.48 (42.29)     2:03.17 (44.69)     2:46.36 (43.19)
 12 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                2:53.33    2:53.72        
                  38.25     1:21.96 (43.71)     2:08.29 (46.33)     2:53.72 (45.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:31.99  METS
                2:46.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:22.42    2:28.73 qMETS  
                  33.91     1:12.05 (38.14)     1:50.78 (38.73)     2:28.73 (37.95)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:27.63    2:29.74 qMETS  
                  32.61     1:10.13 (37.52)     1:49.72 (39.59)     2:29.74 (40.02)
  3 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:25.79    2:30.86 qMETS  
                  34.09     1:12.89 (38.80)     1:51.93 (39.04)     2:30.86 (38.93)
  4 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                2:31.99    2:33.84 qAGTC  
                  34.92     1:14.14 (39.22)     1:53.14 (39.00)     2:33.84 (40.70)
  5 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                2:37.21    2:38.14 qAGTC  
                  35.53     1:15.09 (39.56)     1:56.39 (41.30)     2:38.14 (41.75)
  6 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                2:43.90    2:38.78 qAGTC  
                  34.64     1:14.33 (39.69)     1:55.96 (41.63)     2:38.78 (42.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                2:36.36    2:38.97 qAGTC  
                  34.65     1:15.85 (41.20)     1:57.32 (41.47)     2:38.97 (41.65)
  8 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               2:33.09    2:40.78 qAGTC  
                  36.62     1:17.41 (40.79)     1:59.78 (42.37)     2:40.78 (41.00)
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:42.81    2:41.80 qAGTC  
                  35.38     1:16.24 (40.86)     1:58.86 (42.62)     2:41.80 (42.94)
 10 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:38.28    2:43.01 qAGTC  
                  36.42     1:17.44 (41.02)     2:00.35 (42.91)     2:43.01 (42.66)
 11 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:42.71    2:46.49 qAGTC  
                  37.30     1:19.84 (42.54)     2:03.61 (43.77)     2:46.49 (42.88)
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:43.63    2:48.41 q      
                  36.77     1:19.73 (42.96)     2:05.64 (45.91)     2:48.41 (42.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR               2:44.25    2:48.44        
                  38.21     1:20.64 (42.43)     2:04.11 (43.47)     2:48.44 (44.33)
 14 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:45.28    2:49.73        
                  37.71     1:21.06 (43.35)     2:05.48 (44.42)     2:49.73 (44.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:38.85    2:50.90        
                  36.84     1:21.18 (44.34)     2:05.79 (44.61)     2:50.90 (45.11)
 16 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                2:55.48    2:53.33        
                  38.91     1:23.16 (44.25)     2:09.34 (46.18)     2:53.33 (43.99)
 17 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                3:04.98    2:58.16        
                  38.98     1:24.35 (45.37)     2:11.69 (47.34)     2:58.16 (46.47)
 18 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:00.75        
                  41.05     1:26.69 (45.64)     2:13.67 (46.98)     3:00.75 (47.08)
 19 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              3:03.89    3:04.18        
                  41.70     1:28.55 (46.85)     2:17.40 (48.85)     3:04.18 (46.78)
 20 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               3:08.87    3:12.30        
                  43.22     1:32.40 (49.18)     2:22.31 (49.91)     3:12.30 (49.99)
 21 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI              3:05.24    3:13.00        
                  43.12     1:34.89 (51.77)     2:24.73 (49.84)     3:13.00 (48.27)
 22 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              3:04.60    3:15.07        
                  43.81     1:34.34 (50.53)     2:25.33 (50.99)     3:15.07 (49.74)
 -- Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              2:51.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.41   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                  59.16      58.34 METS   
                  27.54       58.34 (30.80)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:00.42      58.45 METS   
                  27.76       58.45 (30.69)                                        
  3 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              1:00.57    1:00.65 AGTC   
                  29.15     1:00.65 (31.50)                                        
  4 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                1:00.49    1:01.40 AGTC   
                  28.17     1:01.40 (33.23)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              1:01.32    1:01.43 AGTC   
                  28.52     1:01.43 (32.91)                                        
  6 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                1:01.97    1:03.07 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:03.07 (34.02)                                        
B - Final
  7 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               1:05.21    1:03.43 AGTC   
                  29.17     1:03.43 (34.26)                                        
  8 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               1:02.87    1:03.47 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:03.47 (33.76)                                        
  9 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                1:04.53    1:03.94 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:03.94 (33.19)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:03.95    1:04.70 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:04.70 (35.18)                                        
 11 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                1:04.11    1:04.73 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:04.73 (34.70)                                        
 12 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              1:05.69    1:06.68 AGTC   
                  29.84     1:06.68 (36.84)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.41   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                  59.06      59.16 qMETS  
                  27.73       59.16 (31.43)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 58.75    1:00.42 qAGTC  
                  28.38     1:00.42 (32.04)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                1:01.10    1:00.49 qAGTC  
                  28.99     1:00.49 (31.50)                                        
  4 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI                59.74    1:00.57 qAGTC  
                  29.43     1:00.57 (31.14)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                59.40    1:01.32 qAGTC  
                  28.73     1:01.32 (32.59)                                        
  6 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                1:01.91    1:01.97 qAGTC  
                  28.90     1:01.97 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 59.19    1:02.87 qAGTC  
                  29.51     1:02.87 (33.36)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:03.66    1:03.95 qAGTC  
                  29.84     1:03.95 (34.11)                                        
  9 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                1:03.00    1:04.11 qAGTC  
                  29.94     1:04.11 (34.17)                                        
 10 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                1:01.97    1:04.53 qAGTC  
                  29.83     1:04.53 (34.70)                                        
 11 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               1:03.83    1:05.21 qAGTC  
                  29.88     1:05.21 (35.33)                                        
 12 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              1:11.68    1:05.69 qAGTC  
                  29.64     1:05.69 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:07.08    1:06.51 AGTC   
                  30.95     1:06.51 (35.56)                                        
 14 Telech, Marissa L         15 KRKN-NI              1:02.32    1:06.59 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:06.59 (35.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                1:07.13    1:06.81 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:06.81 (35.81)                                        
 16 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:07.78    1:07.11 AGTC   
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)                                        
 17 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:08.23    1:07.31 AGTC   
                  30.99     1:07.31 (36.32)                                        
 18 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               1:07.20    1:07.70 AGTC   
                  31.18     1:07.70 (36.52)                                        
 19 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                1:05.40    1:07.96 AGTC   
                  30.59     1:07.96 (37.37)                                        
 20 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:08.08 AGTC   
                  30.49     1:08.08 (37.59)                                        
 21 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:07.01    1:08.11 AGTC   
                  31.82     1:08.11 (36.29)                                        
 22 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               1:08.82    1:08.20 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:08.20 (37.32)                                        
 23 Modugno, Sabina T         16 NYSA-MR              1:07.61    1:08.27 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:08.27 (36.87)                                        
 24 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:09.72    1:10.46        
                  31.50     1:10.46 (38.96)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                1:12.03    1:10.97        
                  32.66     1:10.97 (38.31)                                        
 26 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:13.15    1:11.77        
                  32.03     1:11.77 (39.74)                                        
 27 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:11.75    1:11.84        
                  32.39     1:11.84 (39.45)                                        
 28 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:11.92        
                  32.25     1:11.92 (39.67)                                        
 29 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:16.80    1:13.15        
                  33.18     1:13.15 (39.97)                                        
 30 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:11.50    1:14.97        
                  34.09     1:14.97 (40.88)                                        
 31 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:11.78    1:15.27        
                  34.00     1:15.27 (41.27)                                        
 32 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               1:13.08    1:16.11        
                  35.12     1:16.11 (40.99)                                        
 33 Donachie, Kayleigh D      15 VAC-MR               1:18.25    1:22.01        
                  36.77     1:22.01 (45.24)                                        
 34 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:25.12    1:23.64        
                  38.73     1:23.64 (44.91)                                        
 -- Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              1:24.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.43                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.25   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:13.62    2:11.04 METS   
                  28.62     1:01.65 (33.03)     1:36.88 (35.23)     2:11.04 (34.16)
  2 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:15.59    2:12.30 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.47 (33.85)     1:38.81 (34.34)     2:12.30 (33.49)
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:19.58    2:18.37 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:05.16 (35.50)     1:41.43 (36.27)     2:18.37 (36.94)
  4 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:20.60    2:18.75 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:06.73 (36.41)     1:42.39 (35.66)     2:18.75 (36.36)
  5 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                2:16.17    2:20.81 AGTC   
                  29.47     1:04.38 (34.91)     1:42.12 (37.74)     2:20.81 (38.69)
  6 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                2:19.07    2:22.15 AGTC   
                  30.08     1:05.46 (35.38)     1:43.85 (38.39)     2:22.15 (38.30)
B - Final
  7 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:21.06    2:22.56 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:07.26 (36.98)     1:45.62 (38.36)     2:22.56 (36.94)
  8 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                2:30.78    2:27.41 AGTC   
                  28.71     1:05.31 (36.60)     1:46.79 (41.48)     2:27.41 (40.62)
  9 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:28.75    2:29.48 AGTC   
                  31.64     1:09.30 (37.66)     1:49.20 (39.90)     2:29.48 (40.28)
 10 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                2:27.42    2:30.07 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:08.16 (36.73)     1:49.11 (40.95)     2:30.07 (40.96)
 11 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                2:33.64    2:32.74        
                  31.29     1:07.67 (36.38)     1:48.98 (41.31)     2:32.74 (43.76)
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:34.49    2:35.32        
                  33.24     1:11.47 (38.23)     1:53.25 (41.78)     2:35.32 (42.07)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.25   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:06.15    2:13.62 qMETS  
                  29.03     1:02.93 (33.90)     1:38.24 (35.31)     2:13.62 (35.38)
  2 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:13.61    2:15.59 qMETS  
                  30.18     1:03.69 (33.51)     1:40.08 (36.39)     2:15.59 (35.51)
  3 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                2:18.77    2:16.17 qAGTC  
                  30.12     1:04.18 (34.06)     1:39.70 (35.52)     2:16.17 (36.47)
  4 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                2:15.64    2:19.07 qAGTC  
                  29.89     1:04.59 (34.70)     1:42.11 (37.52)     2:19.07 (36.96)
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:10.69    2:19.58 qAGTC  
                  29.09     1:03.83 (34.74)     1:41.40 (37.57)     2:19.58 (38.18)
  6 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:19.45    2:20.60 qAGTC  
                  30.90     1:06.61 (35.71)     1:43.81 (37.20)     2:20.60 (36.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:20.46    2:21.06 qAGTC  
                  30.20     1:05.91 (35.71)     1:42.98 (37.07)     2:21.06 (38.08)
  8 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                2:27.38    2:27.42 qAGTC  
                  30.60     1:06.09 (35.49)     1:45.43 (39.34)     2:27.42 (41.99)
  9 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:25.00    2:28.75 qAGTC  
                  31.51     1:09.02 (37.51)     1:48.53 (39.51)     2:28.75 (40.22)
 10 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                2:26.59    2:30.78 qAGTC  
                  29.67     1:05.14 (35.47)     1:46.82 (41.68)     2:30.78 (43.96)
 11 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                2:22.53    2:33.64 q      
                  30.20     1:06.34 (36.14)     1:50.03 (43.69)     2:33.64 (43.61)
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:35.07    2:34.49 q      
                  33.02     1:10.59 (37.57)     1:51.57 (40.98)     2:34.49 (42.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:30.00    2:37.56        
                  33.83     1:14.87 (41.04)     1:56.97 (42.10)     2:37.56 (40.59)
 14 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                2:44.90    2:59.97        
                  37.74     1:24.19 (46.45)     2:12.58 (48.39)     2:59.97 (47.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.68     1:18.01 (43.33)     2:06.54 (48.53)          DQ (49.17)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.58   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:12.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:14.49    2:08.90 METS   
                  27.48       59.15 (31.67)     1:38.46 (39.31)     2:08.90 (30.44)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                2:13.90    2:11.01 METS   
                  27.57     1:01.28 (33.71)     1:40.87 (39.59)     2:11.01 (30.14)
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:13.33    2:11.76 METS   
                  27.84     1:01.68 (33.84)     1:42.17 (40.49)     2:11.76 (29.59)
  4 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:14.71    2:12.88 METS   
                  29.12     1:05.12 (36.00)     1:42.54 (37.42)     2:12.88 (30.34)
  5 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                2:17.61    2:17.06 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:02.91 (34.21)     1:44.02 (41.11)     2:17.06 (33.04)
  6 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                2:13.07    2:17.89 AGTC   
                  27.51     1:02.44 (34.93)     1:45.16 (42.72)     2:17.89 (32.73)
B - Final
  7 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                2:19.77    2:17.18 AGTC   
                  30.09     1:04.60 (34.51)     1:45.37 (40.77)     2:17.18 (31.81)
  8 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:18.26    2:17.78 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:04.05 (34.60)     1:45.64 (41.59)     2:17.78 (32.14)
  9 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:18.30    2:19.19 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:04.34 (33.74)     1:46.90 (42.56)     2:19.19 (32.29)
 10 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:19.69    2:19.73 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:07.00 (36.84)     1:49.20 (42.20)     2:19.73 (30.53)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:18.54    2:20.15 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:03.58 (34.33)     1:47.30 (43.72)     2:20.15 (32.85)
 12 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               2:22.94    2:20.95 AGTC   
                  31.87     1:09.14 (37.27)     1:47.66 (38.52)     2:20.95 (33.29)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.58   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:12.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                2:10.96    2:13.07 qAGTC  
                  26.87       59.18 (32.31)     1:41.04 (41.86)     2:13.07 (32.03)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:08.65    2:13.33 qAGTC  
                  27.87     1:01.83 (33.96)     1:42.45 (40.62)     2:13.33 (30.88)
  3 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                2:10.97    2:13.90 qAGTC  
                  28.30   1:38.00 (1:09.70)      1:42.42 (4.42)     2:13.90 (31.48)
  4 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:04.47    2:14.49 qAGTC  
                  28.73     1:02.50 (33.77)     1:43.15 (40.65)     2:14.49 (31.34)
  5 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:08.44    2:14.71 qAGTC  
                  29.42     1:04.23 (34.81)     1:42.68 (38.45)     2:14.71 (32.03)
  6 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                2:09.89    2:17.61 qAGTC  
                  29.69     1:04.47 (34.78)     1:44.32 (39.85)     2:17.61 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:12.90    2:18.26 qAGTC  
                  29.25     1:03.17 (33.92)     1:44.86 (41.69)     2:18.26 (33.40)
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:17.69    2:18.30 qAGTC  
                  30.14     1:03.55 (33.41)     1:46.43 (42.88)     2:18.30 (31.87)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:17.27    2:18.54 qAGTC  
                  29.69     1:03.68 (33.99)     1:46.31 (42.63)     2:18.54 (32.23)
 10 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:13.85    2:19.69 qAGTC  
                  29.72     1:06.66 (36.94)     1:48.19 (41.53)     2:19.69 (31.50)
 11 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                2:15.46    2:19.77 qAGTC  
                  18.09     1:05.20 (47.11)     1:46.96 (41.76)     2:19.77 (32.81)
 12 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               2:22.98    2:22.94 qAGTC  
                  31.77     1:10.92 (39.15)     1:50.57 (39.65)     2:22.94 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:17.03    2:23.10 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:05.54 (36.65)     1:50.63 (45.09)     2:23.10 (32.47)
 14 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:15.36    2:23.30 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:04.33 (34.89)     1:49.42 (45.09)     2:23.30 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:22.77    2:24.03 AGTC   
                  29.42     1:06.10 (36.68)     1:50.55 (44.45)     2:24.03 (33.48)
 16 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:19.85    2:24.10 AGTC   
                  30.94     1:06.20 (35.26)     1:49.69 (43.49)     2:24.10 (34.41)
 17 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                2:24.31    2:24.52 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:06.59 (35.67)     1:52.16 (45.57)     2:24.52 (32.36)
 18 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                2:17.87    2:24.77 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:06.01 (34.92)     1:50.84 (44.83)     2:24.77 (33.93)
 19 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                2:22.43    2:24.83 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:06.14 (35.91)     1:50.65 (44.51)     2:24.83 (34.18)
 20 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:19.50    2:25.72 AGTC   
                  29.84     1:06.30 (36.46)     1:52.84 (46.54)     2:25.72 (32.88)
 21 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                2:23.59    2:25.74 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:09.00 (38.43)     1:52.80 (43.80)     2:25.74 (32.94)
 22 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:24.87    2:25.95 AGTC   
                  31.90     1:09.28 (37.38)     1:54.41 (45.13)     2:25.95 (31.54)
 23 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:24.75    2:26.63 AGTC   
                  31.76     1:09.22 (37.46)     1:54.73 (45.51)     2:26.63 (31.90)
 24 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:22.62    2:27.11        
                  31.52     1:09.51 (37.99)     1:53.16 (43.65)     2:27.11 (33.95)
 25 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:30.44    2:28.00        
                  31.86     1:09.80 (37.94)     1:55.03 (45.23)     2:28.00 (32.97)
 26 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.16        
                  31.33     1:10.91 (39.58)     1:54.71 (43.80)     2:28.16 (33.45)
 27 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:28.09    2:28.96        
                  31.70     1:09.00 (37.30)     1:54.22 (45.22)     2:28.96 (34.74)
 28 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:26.81    2:30.22        
                  30.61     1:09.84 (39.23)     1:53.64 (43.80)     2:30.22 (36.58)
 29 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                2:26.47    2:31.62        
                  32.99     1:11.76 (38.77)     1:56.34 (44.58)     2:31.62 (35.28)
 30 Telech, Marissa L         15 KRKN-NI              2:28.84    2:32.04        
                  31.27     1:12.94 (41.67)     1:58.14 (45.20)     2:32.04 (33.90)
 31 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:28.46    2:32.23        
                  32.54     1:11.42 (38.88)     1:58.22 (46.80)     2:32.23 (34.01)
 32 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               2:33.57    2:33.78        
                  31.84     1:11.05 (39.21)     1:59.79 (48.74)     2:33.78 (33.99)
 33 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:33.48    2:35.44        
                  33.96     1:13.79 (39.83)     2:01.30 (47.51)     2:35.44 (34.14)
 34 Telech, Hope C            12 KRKN-NI              2:28.82    2:35.49        
                  34.80     1:13.12 (38.32)     2:00.68 (47.56)     2:35.49 (34.81)
 35 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               2:36.35    2:37.77        
                  32.89     1:13.28 (40.39)     2:00.07 (46.79)     2:37.77 (37.70)
 36 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               2:38.68    2:42.23        
                  34.80     1:18.80 (44.00)     2:06.07 (47.27)     2:42.23 (36.16)
 37 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              2:28.00    2:47.76        
                  36.39     1:16.60 (40.21)     2:11.03 (54.43)     2:47.76 (36.73)
 38 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              2:40.87    2:47.81        
                  36.66     1:19.10 (42.44)     2:09.87 (50.77)     2:47.81 (37.94)
 39 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI              3:01.41    2:56.47        
                  39.06     1:27.30 (48.24)     2:16.44 (49.14)     2:56.47 (40.03)
 40 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               3:11.31    3:14.08        
                  41.54     1:31.01 (49.47)     2:28.91 (57.90)     3:14.08 (45.17)
 -- Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               2:35.55         DQ        
                  31.58     1:11.46 (39.88)     1:58.92 (47.46)          DQ (34.74)
 -- Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               3:06.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  41.03     1:30.76 (49.73)     2:22.31 (51.55)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:29.25   1/13/2017 Molly Craig, Thrashers                     
                4:44.99  METS
                5:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              4:35.47    4:41.15 METS   
                  30.69     1:05.23 (34.54)     1:42.20 (36.97)     2:20.05 (37.85)
        2:57.35 (37.30)     3:36.18 (38.83)     4:08.74 (32.56)     4:41.15 (32.41)
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              4:47.01    4:43.01 METS   
                  29.85     1:04.90 (35.05)     1:40.41 (35.51)     2:16.96 (36.55)
        2:57.84 (40.88)     3:38.93 (41.09)     4:11.34 (32.41)     4:43.01 (31.67)
  3 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              4:56.28    4:55.04 AGTC   
                  30.79     1:05.50 (34.71)     1:43.30 (37.80)     2:22.91 (39.61)
        3:06.08 (43.17)     3:49.05 (42.97)     4:22.19 (33.14)     4:55.04 (32.85)
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:01.56    4:58.23 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:05.37 (35.09)     1:42.92 (37.55)     2:20.36 (37.44)
        3:05.21 (44.85)     3:50.74 (45.53)     4:24.14 (33.40)     4:58.23 (34.09)
  5 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                4:55.42    4:59.88 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:08.78 (37.17)     1:46.08 (37.30)     2:23.12 (37.04)
        3:06.80 (43.68)     3:51.12 (44.32)     4:25.87 (34.75)     4:59.88 (34.01)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              4:51.02    5:02.77 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:06.84 (36.24)     1:43.80 (36.96)     2:21.89 (38.09)
        3:08.08 (46.19)     3:53.95 (45.87)     4:28.27 (34.32)     5:02.77 (34.50)
  7 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              5:07.05    5:04.82 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:09.36 (38.44)     1:49.24 (39.88)     2:30.42 (41.18)
        3:12.30 (41.88)     3:57.04 (44.74)     4:31.45 (34.41)     5:04.82 (33.37)
  8 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               4:56.72    5:05.91 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:07.16 (36.51)     1:45.65 (38.49)     2:23.49 (37.84)
        3:10.54 (47.05)     3:58.37 (47.83)     4:33.27 (34.90)     5:05.91 (32.64)
  9 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               5:07.27    5:07.55 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:05.11 (35.15)     1:45.10 (39.99)     2:25.61 (40.51)
        3:10.23 (44.62)     3:56.63 (46.40)     4:33.06 (36.43)     5:07.55 (34.49)
 10 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               4:50.88    5:09.95 AGTC   
                  31.51     1:08.30 (36.79)     1:45.30 (37.00)     2:22.72 (37.42)
        3:09.46 (46.74)     3:56.41 (46.95)     4:33.44 (37.03)     5:09.95 (36.51)
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              5:18.55    5:12.31 AGTC   
                  31.99     1:10.55 (38.56)     1:51.87 (41.32)     2:32.52 (40.65)
        3:16.92 (44.40)     4:01.88 (44.96)     4:38.39 (36.51)     5:12.31 (33.92)
 12 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              6:01.99    5:12.54 AGTC   
                  33.32     1:14.34 (41.02)     1:52.58 (38.24)     2:30.85 (38.27)
        3:16.26 (45.41)     4:03.58 (47.32)     4:38.46 (34.88)     5:12.54 (34.08)
 13 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              5:15.00    5:14.54        
                  33.62     1:14.90 (41.28)     1:54.70 (39.80)     2:35.69 (40.99)
        3:19.97 (44.28)     4:04.97 (45.00)     4:41.18 (36.21)     5:14.54 (33.36)
 14 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               5:06.32    5:15.17        
                  32.28     1:12.84 (40.56)     1:52.58 (39.74)     2:32.49 (39.91)
        3:17.07 (44.58)     4:03.36 (46.29)     4:39.45 (36.09)     5:15.17 (35.72)
 15 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                5:08.71    5:15.91        
                  32.23     1:13.49 (41.26)     1:53.15 (39.66)     2:33.12 (39.97)
        3:18.92 (45.80)     4:06.13 (47.21)     4:41.50 (35.37)     5:15.91 (34.41)
 16 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              5:20.53    5:17.73        
                  33.62     1:15.34 (41.72)     1:56.17 (40.83)     2:36.93 (40.76)
        3:21.69 (44.76)     4:05.58 (43.89)     4:41.86 (36.28)     5:17.73 (35.87)
 17 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              5:15.55    5:27.85        
                  33.96     1:14.97 (41.01)     1:58.27 (43.30)     2:39.95 (41.68)
        3:26.72 (46.77)     4:13.50 (46.78)     4:50.47 (36.97)     5:27.85 (37.38)
 18 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              5:38.38    5:39.13        
                  35.04     1:13.61 (38.57)     1:59.98 (46.37)     2:46.80 (46.82)
        3:35.04 (48.24)     4:23.47 (48.43)     5:01.30 (37.83)     5:39.13 (37.83)
 19 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              4:58.00    5:44.27        
                  32.99     1:13.18 (40.19)     1:56.84 (43.66)     2:38.88 (42.04)
        3:31.07 (52.19)     4:24.96 (53.89)     5:05.09 (40.13)     5:44.27 (39.18)
 20 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              6:59.47    5:48.52        
                  34.64     1:18.16 (43.52)     2:04.23 (46.07)     2:47.54 (43.31)
        3:38.90 (51.36)     4:30.85 (51.95)     5:10.15 (39.30)     5:48.52 (38.37)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.59   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                  30.21      30.47 ZQ     
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                  30.57      30.87 ZQ     
  3 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                37.62      33.01 SILV   
  4 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 35.56      33.17 SILV   
  5 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI                35.65      33.34 SILV   
  6 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                34.97      35.30        
  7 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 37.16      35.37        
  8 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 36.53      35.49        
  9 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                35.04      35.84        
 10 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 34.70      35.87        
 11 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 35.53      36.18        
 12 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 37.44      36.59        
 13 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                37.42      38.06        
 14 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                38.20      38.18        
 15 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  39.87      38.90        
 16 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 41.37      38.93        
 17 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 44.09      39.22        
 18 Hughes, JD D               8 NYSA-MR                41.83      41.28        
 19 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 44.14      41.85        
 20 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                41.16      44.54        
 21 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                47.06      47.37        
 22 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR              1:00.52      49.11        
 23 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR                 51.68      49.25        
 24 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                 55.88      52.23        
 25 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR                 55.27      55.37        
 26 Popllo, Alexander          9 NBS-MR                    NT      55.39        
 27 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR                 51.27      56.19        
 28 Tennant, Jackson M         6 NBS-MR                 55.98    1:00.85        
 29 Ghaly, Adam                7 NYSA-MR              1:05.25    1:03.46        
 30 Lazarski, Jacob B          6 NBS-MR               1:11.17    1:04.59        
 31 VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:06.86        
 32 Townsend, Lukas J          7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:07.40        
 33 Popllo, Christopher        7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:10.38        
 34 Kavanagh, Camryn P         6 NBS-MR               1:16.10    1:14.71        
 35 VanDalinda, Adam M         6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:22.31        
 36 Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR               1:21.20    1:25.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.74   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                  59.35      58.70 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.70 (30.55)                                        
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                1:06.09    1:07.24 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.24 (35.51)                                        
  3 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:11.21    1:11.91 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.91 (39.12)                                        
  4 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR               1:22.01    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.99 (41.00)                                        
  5 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:16.92    1:18.43 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.43 (41.50)                                        
  6 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:22.55    1:19.41        
                  38.86     1:19.41 (40.55)                                        
  7 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI              1:20.65    1:20.52        
                  43.00     1:20.52 (37.52)                                        
  8 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:18.41    1:20.64        
                  37.69     1:20.64 (42.95)                                        
  9 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR               1:25.25    1:20.93        
                  37.87     1:20.93 (43.06)                                        
 10 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:30.19    1:24.36        
                  39.62     1:24.36 (44.74)                                        
 11 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR              1:25.12    1:24.39        
                  40.00     1:24.39 (44.39)                                        
 12 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                1:28.05    1:24.84        
                  40.61     1:24.84 (44.23)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:25.45        
                  39.85     1:25.45 (45.60)                                        
 14 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:31.57    1:31.78        
                  43.52     1:31.78 (48.26)                                        
 15 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:32.45    1:33.20        
                  47.00     1:33.20 (46.20)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:42.97    1:34.15        
                  49.00     1:34.15 (45.15)                                        
 17 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               1:39.75    1:38.59        
                  44.39     1:38.59 (54.20)                                        
 18 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:48.28    1:46.28        
                  49.14     1:46.28 (57.14)                                        
 19 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:34.79    1:47.73        
                  49.20     1:47.73 (58.53)                                        
 20 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              1:47.75    1:49.38        
                  51.40     1:49.38 (57.98)                                        
 21 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR              2:00.52    1:50.17        
                  57.00     1:50.17 (53.17)                                        
 22 McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR               1:45.70    1:51.19        
                  52.94     1:51.19 (58.25)                                        
 23 Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR              1:59.36    1:51.35        
                  51.16   1:51.35 (1:00.19)                                        
 24 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.30        
                1:23.00     1:52.30 (29.30)                                        
 25 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR               2:04.19    1:56.22        
                  55.34   1:56.22 (1:00.88)                                        
 26 Popllo, Alexander          9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:05.82        
                  57.80   2:05.82 (1:08.02)                                        
 27 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              2:04.81    2:06.92        
                1:01.72   2:06.92 (1:05.20)                                        
 28 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:16.46        
                1:22.00     2:16.46 (54.46)                                        
 -- Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR              1:28.99        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:13.69   1/13/2017 Ryan Hwang, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:27.99  10&U ZQ
                2:31.99  10&U JO
                2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                2:12.04    2:10.44 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:01.79 (32.56)     1:36.87 (35.08)     2:10.44 (33.57)
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                2:27.15    2:21.03 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:08.43 (37.03)     1:46.86 (38.43)     2:21.03 (34.17)
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                2:25.72    2:29.32 JO     
                  34.10     1:13.37 (39.27)     1:52.69 (39.32)     2:29.32 (36.63)
  4 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               2:42.26    2:42.38 SILV   
                  36.11                             2:02.78 ( )     2:42.38 (39.60)
  5 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI              3:21.43    2:51.26        
                  40.19     1:24.74 (44.55)     2:09.40 (44.66)     2:51.26 (41.86)
  6 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               3:01.54    2:58.76        
                  38.92     1:26.02 (47.10)     2:13.74 (47.72)     2:58.76 (45.02)
  7 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                3:16.42    3:08.99        
                  40.19     1:29.04 (48.85)     2:21.82 (52.78)     3:08.99 (47.17)
  8 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              3:28.66    3:15.99        
                  41.56     1:34.55 (52.99)     2:29.23 (54.68)     3:15.99 (46.76)
  9 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               3:20.88    3:16.61        
                  45.86     1:42.00 (56.14)     2:31.19 (49.19)     3:16.61 (45.42)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.52    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                  32.12      31.28 ZQ     
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                  35.95      34.78 ZQ     
  3 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                36.65      35.21 ZQ     
  4 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR                 37.62      36.12 ZQ     
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                  35.56      37.27 SILV   
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 41.32      40.53 SILV   
  7 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI                43.29      43.64        
  8 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 43.48      43.74        
  9 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                43.06      44.15        
 10 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 47.49      44.37        
 11 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 41.68      44.44        
 12 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                45.80      45.12        
 13 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 47.51      46.70        
 14 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                42.87      47.47        
 15 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  44.13      47.85        
 16 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                52.60      50.91        
 17 Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR                54.24      51.35        
 18 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 57.10      52.94        
 19 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR                51.21      53.30        
 20 McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR                 59.64      57.91        
 21 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR                57.89      58.51        
 22 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.12        
 23 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR              1:00.52    1:01.71        
 24 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.88        
 25 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              1:03.84    1:03.22        
 26 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR                 59.37    1:04.11        
 27 VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:10.39        
 28 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               1:20.28    1:14.51        
 29 Popllo, Alexander          9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:24.04        
 -- Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.20    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                1:09.67    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:07.87 (35.51)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:18.72    1:17.97 ZQ     
                  37.54     1:17.97 (40.43)                                        
  3 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                1:18.64    1:19.23 JO     
                  38.89     1:19.23 (40.34)                                        
  4 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:26.06    1:21.16 SILV   
                  39.92     1:21.16 (41.24)                                        
  5 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI              1:37.84    1:29.54 SILV   
                  44.40     1:29.54 (45.14)                                        
  6 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:32.97    1:31.33 SILV   
                  45.13     1:31.33 (46.20)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:24.83    1:33.22 SILV   
                  45.08     1:33.22 (48.14)                                        
  8 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:37.39    1:33.38 SILV   
                  51.00     1:33.38 (42.38)                                        
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:35.07    1:35.33 SILV   
                  46.94     1:35.33 (48.39)                                        
 10 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                1:43.25    1:37.29        
                  47.98     1:37.29 (49.31)                                        
 11 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR               1:50.16    1:38.43        
                  46.95     1:38.43 (51.48)                                        
 12 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:57.58    1:40.35        
                  47.63     1:40.35 (52.72)                                        
 13 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR               2:15.30    1:40.86        
                  48.29     1:40.86 (52.57)                                        
 14 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:52.39    1:41.98        
 15 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               2:02.22    1:52.32        
 16 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               2:08.28    2:00.78        
 17 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              2:06.38    2:02.87        
                  59.71   2:02.87 (1:03.16)                                        
 18 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:47.55        
                1:14.20   2:47.55 (1:33.35)                                        
 -- Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR              2:15.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.12                                                            
 -- Hughes, JD D               8 NYSA-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
                  48.30          DQ (51.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   36.05   1/14/2017 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                  35.02      33.96 ZQ     
  2 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 41.87      39.47 ZQ     
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                  42.46      40.75 ZQ     
  4 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                  41.17      41.59 ZQ     
  5 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 43.12      43.01 SILV   
  6 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                41.99      43.33 SILV   
  7 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 48.81      44.89 SILV   
  8 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                43.67      45.40 SILV   
  9 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                45.77      46.79 SILV   
 10 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                48.49      48.13 SILV   
 11 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                50.00      49.16        
 12 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 55.77      49.72        
 13 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 49.44      51.26        
 14 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 52.81      52.83        
 15 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  54.14      53.62        
 16 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 58.63      54.28        
 17 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 59.40      56.28        
 18 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                56.44      59.49        
 19 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:06.27        
 -- Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Popllo, Alexander          9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:18.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.65   1/15/2017 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:29.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                1:31.06    1:28.15 ZQ     
                  42.62     1:28.15 (45.53)                                        
  2 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR               1:33.38    1:28.65 ZQ     
                  42.21     1:28.65 (46.44)                                        
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                1:31.24    1:29.61 ZQ     
                  43.82     1:29.61 (45.79)                                        
  4 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:32.02    1:31.81 JO     
                  43.14     1:31.81 (48.67)                                        
  5 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:32.12    1:35.02 SILV   
                  45.34     1:35.02 (49.68)                                        
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR               1:34.03    1:35.57 SILV   
                  45.26     1:35.57 (50.31)                                        
  7 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:45.02    1:44.05 SILV   
                  47.99     1:44.05 (56.06)                                        
  8 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:48.45    1:46.21 SILV   
                  51.31     1:46.21 (54.90)                                        
  9 Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR              1:47.35    1:49.14        
                  50.75     1:49.14 (58.39)                                        
 10 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.36        
                  53.09     1:50.36 (57.27)                                        
 11 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:55.24    1:53.36        
                  52.35   1:53.36 (1:01.01)                                        
 12 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               2:02.80    1:55.37        
                  55.31   1:55.37 (1:00.06)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:27.87        
                1:08.55   2:27.87 (1:19.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   29.68   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                  29.31      28.67 ZQ     
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                  34.30      33.79 ZQ     
  3 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                35.16      37.56 SILV   
  4 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 42.03      39.17 SILV   
  5 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 44.79      40.42 SILV   
  6 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 43.07      41.79 SILV   
  7 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                48.56      43.62 SILV   
  8 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                44.84      45.39        
  9 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  51.05      46.06        
 10 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI                54.41      49.28        
 11 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:00.52      50.33        
 12 Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR                49.99      51.69        
 13 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 54.36      55.12        
 14 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 58.82      57.88        
 15 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:03.28      58.69        
 16 McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:02.25        
 17 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:24.94        
 -- Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:04.81   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:49.94    1:42.91        
                  45.07     1:42.91 (57.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.00   1/19/2013 Tommy Moore, LBA  -MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                1:07.45    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:06.88 (35.07)                                        
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                1:17.25    1:17.12 ZQ     
                  35.77     1:17.12 (41.35)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR               1:27.22    1:23.61 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.61 (44.12)                                        
  4 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:23.91 SILV   
                  38.57     1:23.91 (45.34)                                        
  5 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR               1:30.22    1:29.74        
                  42.60     1:29.74 (47.14)                                        
  6 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:33.37    1:32.72        
                  44.10     1:32.72 (48.62)                                        
  7 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:31.57    1:34.30        
                  46.97     1:34.30 (47.33)                                        
  8 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:35.69        
                  46.68     1:35.69 (49.01)                                        
  9 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR              1:39.42    1:36.08        
                  47.43     1:36.08 (48.65)                                        
 10 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:33.11    1:36.64        
                  47.64     1:36.64 (49.00)                                        
 11 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:37.18    1:37.57        
                  44.96     1:37.57 (52.61)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR               1:44.81    1:40.45        
                  44.28     1:40.45 (56.17)                                        
 13 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:38.99    1:40.75        
                  45.93     1:40.75 (54.82)                                        
 14 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI              1:49.09    1:43.94        
                  44.52     1:43.94 (59.42)                                        
 15 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:46.37    1:46.72        
                  53.05     1:46.72 (53.67)                                        
 16 Hughes, JD D               8 NYSA-MR              1:54.82    1:49.01        
                  51.19     1:49.01 (57.82)                                        
 17 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:56.83    1:52.75        
                  51.43   1:52.75 (1:01.32)                                        
 18 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               2:16.69    2:04.58        
                1:01.59   2:04.58 (1:02.99)                                        
 -- Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:45.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:01.00          DQ (51.77)                                        
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  53.38          DQ (58.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:49.16   1/13/2017 Brendan Wu, RFAC -MR                       
                2:45.99  10&U ZQ
                2:51.99  10&U JO
                3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:14.84        
                                1:30.81 ( )   3:02.00 (1:31.19)     3:14.84 (12.84)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.34    2/1/1991 NSAA                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:26.29    2:23.43        
     1) Shapiro, Jason M 10             2) Guglielmo, Gerard J 10         
     3) Aldridge, Brian C 10            4) Paggi, Zach A 8                
                  33.43     1:12.06 (38.63)     1:48.28 (36.22)     2:23.43 (35.15)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:39.58    2:46.64        
     1) Burgarelli, Sebi 10             2) Mummery, Jack F 10             
     3) Constancio, Markus A 10         4) Cooper, Jackson C 10           
                  39.51     1:30.55 (51.04)     2:08.65 (38.10)     2:46.64 (37.99)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.31   1/15/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L Weiner, M Arnberg, D BAYARD, J Meyn             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:39.30    2:32.70        
     1) Andrejczuk, Peter 10            2) Ayzenberg, Daniel 9            
     3) Shapiro, Jason M 10             4) Paggi, Zach A 8                
                  37.31     1:22.58 (45.27)     2:07.66 (45.08)     2:32.70 (25.04)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:03.47         DQ        
     1) Mummery, Jack F 10              2) Burgarelli, Sebi 10            
     3) Constancio, Markus A 10         4) Mummery, Conor J 8             
                  59.29     1:47.97 (48.68)   2:50.87 (1:02.90)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.26   1/14/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                      
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                  26.85      25.79 ZQ     
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                  26.86      25.91 ZQ     
  3 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                  27.20      26.53 ZQ     
  4 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                  27.98      27.42 JO     
  5 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                  28.15      28.01 SILV   
  6 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                  30.42      28.21 SILV   
  7 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                  30.15      28.30 SILV   
  8 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                  30.88      28.66 SILV   
  8 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  28.86      28.66 SILV   
 10 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                  30.25      28.69 SILV   
 11 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                29.26      28.70 SILV   
 12 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                  29.72      28.94 SILV   
 13 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                  29.77      29.29 SILV   
 14 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 29.66      29.44 SILV   
 15 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 30.21      29.90 SILV   
 16 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                31.15      30.61 SILV   
 17 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                  31.04      31.50        
 18 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                  31.08      31.57        
 19 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                32.20      31.89        
 20 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                32.52      31.95        
 21 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                 33.61      32.15        
 22 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 33.13      32.35        
 23 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                33.95      32.83        
 24 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                32.05      32.86        
 25 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR                33.36      33.15        
 26 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR                34.29      33.31        
 27 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 34.83      33.53        
 28 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                  35.11      34.27        
 29 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      38.74        
 30 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR                 42.33      39.00        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR                 42.41      39.13        
 32 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 40.81      41.38        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                  30.62         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.12   1/15/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                      
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                  57.66      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.08       56.76 (29.68)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                1:00.56      59.74 JO     
                  28.37       59.74 (31.37)                                        
  3 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                1:01.03    1:00.72 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.72 (32.11)                                        
  4 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:05.53    1:03.07 SILV   
                1:03.07         1:03.07 ( )                                        
  5 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                1:06.50    1:04.02 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.02 (34.11)                                        
  6 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                1:07.65    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.21 (33.78)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                1:12.12    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.39 (34.70)                                        
  8 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:07.12    1:06.56 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)                                        
  9 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                1:06.02    1:07.36        
                  32.82     1:07.36 (34.54)                                        
 10 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:08.45    1:07.93        
                  31.91     1:07.93 (36.02)                                        
 11 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.22    1:09.65        
                  33.05     1:09.65 (36.60)                                        
 12 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR              1:15.98    1:09.66        
                  33.36     1:09.66 (36.30)                                        
 13 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                1:11.31    1:12.23        
                  33.14     1:12.23 (39.09)                                        
 14 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR               1:21.72    1:12.32        
                  35.00     1:12.32 (37.32)                                        
 15 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR               1:18.44    1:12.83        
                  34.87     1:12.83 (37.96)                                        
 16 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR              1:26.75    1:13.63        
                  35.51     1:13.63 (38.12)                                        
 17 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                1:14.39    1:14.14        
                  35.58     1:14.14 (38.56)                                        
 18 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:14.61    1:14.43        
                  37.09     1:14.43 (37.34)                                        
 19 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              1:17.09    1:15.16        
                  40.00     1:15.16 (35.16)                                        
 20 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR               1:24.87    1:19.59        
                  37.35     1:19.59 (42.24)                                        
 21 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:23.28        
                  44.00     1:23.28 (39.28)                                        
 22 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               1:44.82    1:31.26        
                  42.24     1:31.26 (49.02)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR               1:37.13    1:31.99        
                  43.62     1:31.99 (48.37)                                        
 24 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.74        
                  43.56     1:33.74 (50.18)                                        
 25 Petty, Gabriel            12 LBA-MR               1:45.43    1:34.72        
                  45.00     1:34.72 (49.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:54.79   1/13/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                    
                2:09.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:10.99  11-12 JO
                2:25.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                2:04.01    2:05.10 ZQ     
                  28.08       59.82 (31.74)     1:32.81 (32.99)     2:05.10 (32.29)
  2 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                2:06.52    2:05.74 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:00.60 (31.80)     1:34.40 (33.80)     2:05.74 (31.34)
  3 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                2:10.79    2:07.98 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:00.62 (32.21)     1:34.31 (33.69)     2:07.98 (33.67)
  4 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                2:12.79    2:10.44 JO     
                  29.15     1:02.14 (32.99)     1:36.84 (34.70)     2:10.44 (33.60)
  5 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                2:20.27    2:14.34 SILV   
                  29.55     1:03.97 (34.42)   2:14.34 (1:10.37)                    
  6 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                2:15.80    2:15.22 SILV   
                  29.47     1:03.16 (33.69)     1:39.06 (35.90)     2:15.22 (36.16)
  7 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                2:18.65    2:15.80 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.44 (35.09)     1:42.05 (36.61)     2:15.80 (33.75)
  8 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                2:15.30    2:16.92 SILV   
                  30.13     1:05.64 (35.51)     1:41.10 (35.46)     2:16.92 (35.82)
  9 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                2:31.95    2:23.22 SILV   
                  30.88     1:07.50 (36.62)     1:46.19 (38.69)     2:23.22 (37.03)
 10 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                2:39.59    2:23.46 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.68 (36.67)     1:47.69 (39.01)     2:23.46 (35.77)
 11 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                2:30.39    2:23.48 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.72 (38.14)     1:48.32 (36.60)     2:23.48 (35.16)
 12 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                2:27.81    2:23.49 SILV   
                  31.71     1:08.24 (36.53)     1:47.06 (38.82)     2:23.49 (36.43)
 13 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                2:24.77    2:23.83 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.37 (36.96)     1:47.54 (38.17)     2:23.83 (36.29)
 14 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                2:36.12    2:28.08        
                  32.63     1:10.69 (38.06)     1:50.23 (39.54)     2:28.08 (37.85)
 15 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              2:20.15    2:29.79        
                  33.84     1:12.09 (38.25)     1:51.59 (39.50)     2:29.79 (38.20)
 16 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:39.84        
                  33.72     1:14.56 (40.84)     1:58.81 (44.25)     2:39.84 (41.03)
 17 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                2:38.41    2:40.06        
                  33.71     1:15.68 (41.97)     1:59.22 (43.54)     2:40.06 (40.84)
 18 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                2:41.02    2:41.95        
                  35.81     1:21.49 (45.68)     2:02.98 (41.49)     2:41.95 (38.97)
 19 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              2:41.68    2:44.40        
                  34.62     1:17.10 (42.48)     2:00.91 (43.81)     2:44.40 (43.49)
 20 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                2:55.05    2:52.31        
                  38.56     1:23.64 (45.08)     2:09.59 (45.95)     2:52.31 (42.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                  30.87      30.15 ZQ     
  2 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                  35.15      30.44 ZQ     
  3 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                  32.24      32.21 SILV   
  4 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                  33.67      32.46 SILV   
  5 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                  32.95      32.77 SILV   
  6 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                35.32      34.69 SILV   
  7 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 34.72      35.01 SILV   
  8 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR                35.61      36.16        
  9 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                  37.63      36.21        
 10 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                  36.15      36.23        
 11 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                37.82      36.39        
 11 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  34.92      36.39        
 13 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                  39.22      38.04        
 14 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                  39.33      38.22        
 15 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR                41.53      39.25        
 16 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                 41.66      40.37        
 17 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                  41.89      40.39        
 18 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                  41.47      40.88        
 19 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                44.19      42.27        
 20 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                45.22      43.03        
 21 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 44.65      43.07        
 22 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      44.13        
 23 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR                 45.34      44.60        
 24 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                44.57      44.78        
 25 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR                    NT      47.62        
 26 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR                 58.09      50.39        
 27 Petty, Gabriel            12 LBA-MR                    NT      55.69        
 28 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR               1:05.00      56.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                1:07.58    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.99 (33.57)                                        
  2 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                1:07.05    1:06.11 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:06.11 (34.18)                                        
  3 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                1:12.94    1:06.70 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:06.70 (34.01)                                        
  4 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.20    1:08.01 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.01 (35.49)                                        
  5 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                1:11.34    1:08.75 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.75 (36.10)                                        
  6 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                1:11.38    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.54 (35.99)                                        
  7 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                1:13.10    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.52 (35.90)                                        
  8 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                1:12.27    1:11.37 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.37 (37.74)                                        
  9 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                1:14.48    1:13.38 SILV   
                  36.18     1:13.38 (37.20)                                        
 10 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                1:16.14    1:13.72 SILV   
                  36.33     1:13.72 (37.39)                                        
 11 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:15.55    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.82 (38.74)                                        
 12 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:17.58    1:13.96 SILV   
                  36.19     1:13.96 (37.77)                                        
 13 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:16.37    1:16.13 SILV   
 14 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                1:19.71    1:18.61        
                  38.96     1:18.61 (39.65)                                        
 15 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                1:24.92    1:19.10        
                  38.73     1:19.10 (40.37)                                        
 16 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                1:27.81    1:19.50        
                  41.00     1:19.50 (38.50)                                        
 17 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:20.19        
                  38.67     1:20.19 (41.52)                                        
 18 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:20.55        
 19 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR              1:21.18    1:22.84        
                  40.38     1:22.84 (42.46)                                        
 20 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:23.82        
                  39.05     1:23.82 (44.77)                                        
 21 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                1:23.44    1:24.04        
                  39.00     1:24.04 (45.04)                                        
 22 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:42.52    1:24.73        
                  41.09     1:24.73 (43.64)                                        
 23 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                1:30.23    1:25.17        
                  40.99     1:25.17 (44.18)                                        
 24 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:26.91    1:25.98        
                  44.37     1:25.98 (41.61)                                        
 25 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                1:26.42    1:28.00        
                  43.25     1:28.00 (44.75)                                        
 26 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              1:31.95    1:28.04        
                  46.00     1:28.04 (42.04)                                        
 27 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR              1:37.77    1:30.95        
                  44.18     1:30.95 (46.77)                                        
 28 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:34.66        
                  44.62     1:34.66 (50.04)                                        
 29 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:36.08    1:39.96        
                  52.00     1:39.96 (47.96)                                        
 30 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               1:42.71    1:40.12        
                  48.90     1:40.12 (51.22)                                        
 31 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:59.12        
                  57.00   1:59.12 (1:02.12)                                        
 -- Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                  55.00          DQ (50.69)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR               1:53.41         DQ        
                  53.68          DQ (57.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                  36.44      35.28 JO     
  2 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                  37.86      37.15 SILV   
  3 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                  41.06      37.93 SILV   
  4 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                  42.00      38.12 SILV   
  5 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                  38.69      38.45 SILV   
  6 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                  38.55      38.49 SILV   
  7 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                38.52      38.63 SILV   
  8 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 40.59      38.66 SILV   
  9 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 40.73      39.42 SILV   
 10 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                 41.35      40.56        
 11 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                40.94      40.59        
 12 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                41.63      41.06        
 13 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                  41.65      41.44        
 14 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 42.25      41.96        
 15 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                  42.55      42.19        
 16 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR                43.66      42.71        
 17 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                  43.97      43.66        
 18 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                  45.20      44.84        
 19 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                46.00      45.80        
 20 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.66        
 21 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 46.71      47.85        
 22 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR                49.04      48.82        
 23 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR                 56.33      50.20        
 24 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                50.28      50.34        
 25 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 54.63      51.37        
 26 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                53.68      52.29        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR               1:06.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.12   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:16.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                1:17.80    1:12.44 ZQ     
                  34.41     1:12.44 (38.03)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                1:13.53    1:13.28 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:13.28 (39.10)                                        
  3 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                1:14.87    1:14.49 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:14.49 (39.46)                                        
  4 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                1:21.09    1:19.08 SILV   
                  36.54     1:19.08 (42.54)                                        
  5 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                1:25.90    1:22.47 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.47 (43.02)                                        
  6 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                1:24.44    1:23.54 SILV   
                  40.31     1:23.54 (43.23)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                1:28.32    1:25.18 SILV   
                  38.87     1:25.18 (46.31)                                        
  8 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:32.72    1:26.34 SILV   
                  43.70     1:26.34 (42.64)                                        
  9 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                1:26.69    1:26.84        
                  42.34     1:26.84 (44.50)                                        
 10 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:31.26    1:27.08        
                  40.35     1:27.08 (46.73)                                        
 11 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR               1:33.21    1:28.94        
                  42.72     1:28.94 (46.22)                                        
 12 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:30.97    1:31.07        
                  42.80     1:31.07 (48.27)                                        
 13 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                1:36.46    1:32.48        
                  44.27     1:32.48 (48.21)                                        
 14 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                1:31.64    1:33.47        
                  45.29     1:33.47 (48.18)                                        
 15 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                1:31.93    1:33.53        
                  44.50     1:33.53 (49.03)                                        
 16 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR               1:49.35    1:42.13        
                  48.96     1:42.13 (53.17)                                        
 17 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.65        
                  50.73     1:43.65 (52.92)                                        
 18 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               1:57.50    1:46.47        
                  50.96     1:46.47 (55.51)                                        
 19 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR               1:51.32    1:50.09        
                  51.60     1:50.09 (58.49)                                        
 20 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              1:50.39    1:51.43        
                  52.00     1:51.43 (59.43)                                        
 21 Petty, Gabriel            12 LBA-MR               2:04.45    2:01.43        
                  56.41   2:01.43 (1:05.02)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR               2:25.80    2:04.56        
                  59.82   2:04.56 (1:04.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                  31.45      28.36 ZQ     
  2 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                  32.67      29.87 ZQ     
  3 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                  30.24      30.33 ZQ     
  4 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                  31.64      30.67 JO     
  5 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 32.97      31.37 SILV   
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                  33.26      33.08 SILV   
  7 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                  35.16      33.49 SILV   
  8 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                  33.88      33.86 SILV   
  9 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  36.56      35.19        
 10 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                 37.57      35.32        
 11 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                  38.04      35.49        
 12 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                  36.49      35.67        
 13 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                34.47      35.71        
 14 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                38.15      37.37        
 15 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR                37.69      38.03        
 16 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                38.78      40.32        
 17 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR                 42.32      40.34        
 18 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                41.53      40.47        
 19 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                  41.13      40.61        
 20 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 44.50      42.79        
 21 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                43.54      42.88        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.55   1/19/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                1:11.43    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:04.84 (35.88)                                        
  2 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                1:08.91    1:08.11 JO     
                  31.40     1:08.11 (36.71)                                        
  3 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                1:11.55    1:08.91 JO     
                  31.40     1:08.91 (37.51)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                1:12.42    1:10.20 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.20 (37.50)                                        
  5 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                1:11.86    1:11.36 SILV   
                  32.26     1:11.36 (39.10)                                        
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                1:19.70    1:15.36 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.36 (41.05)                                        
  7 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:16.02    1:16.71 SILV   
                  34.01     1:16.71 (42.70)                                        
  8 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                1:22.19    1:19.12        
                  37.39     1:19.12 (41.73)                                        
  9 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:31.04    1:21.42        
                  35.67     1:21.42 (45.75)                                        
 10 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                1:46.90    1:30.08        
                  38.86     1:30.08 (51.22)                                        
 11 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:32.25        
                1:06.00     1:32.25 (26.25)                                        
 12 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:35.69    1:41.81        
                  45.05     1:41.81 (56.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.19   1/20/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:06.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                1:08.84    1:08.49 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.49 (35.89)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                1:11.30    1:09.88 JO     
                  31.71     1:09.88 (38.17)                                        
  3 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                1:12.04    1:11.16 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.16 (38.19)                                        
  4 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                1:14.03    1:13.34 SILV   
                  32.50     1:13.34 (40.84)                                        
  5 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                1:14.78    1:13.40 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.40 (39.75)                                        
  6 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                1:16.38    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.33 (39.21)                                        
  7 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:15.26    1:17.45        
                  34.86     1:17.45 (42.59)                                        
  8 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                1:20.05    1:19.17        
                  37.14     1:19.17 (42.03)                                        
  9 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:22.43        
                  41.10     1:22.43 (41.33)                                        
 10 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:25.30    1:27.96        
                  38.03     1:27.96 (49.93)                                        
 11 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:32.37    1:35.95        
                  44.14     1:35.95 (51.81)                                        
 12 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR               1:36.98    1:36.60        
                  43.20     1:36.60 (53.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:34.09   1/13/2017 Michael Simpfenderfer, RFAC -MR            
                2:25.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:27.99  11-12 JO
                2:47.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:32.52    2:35.01 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.74 (38.37)     1:59.57 (48.83)     2:35.01 (35.44)
  2 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              2:45.69    2:43.27 SILV   
                  35.77     1:19.24 (43.47)     2:06.48 (47.24)     2:43.27 (36.79)
  3 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR              3:15.43    2:56.00        
                  39.24     1:23.39 (44.15)     2:20.52 (57.13)     2:56.00 (35.48)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:44.37   1/19/2013 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Jakubiak, E Tack, J Meyn, D BAYARD              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:48.89    1:45.26        
     1) McManus, Matthew G 12           2) Park, Timothy 12               
     3) Yuk, Bryan * 12                 4) Hwang, Ryan 11                 
                  26.65       52.92 (26.27)     1:19.78 (26.86)     1:45.26 (25.48)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:54.88    1:59.27        
     1) Pabisch, Brian A 12             2) Wolfe, Austin J 12             
     3) Hansen, Lance 11                4) Perecinsky, Martin 11          
                  29.24       59.42 (30.18)     1:28.97 (29.55)     1:59.27 (30.30)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:06.04    2:06.32        
     1) Perisa, Marko C 11              2) Schimmel, Dylan R 12           
     3) Shapiro, Ryan J 12              4) Buccino, Michael A 12          
                  32.72     1:04.83 (32.11)     1:36.36 (31.53)     2:06.32 (29.96)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.70   1/20/2013 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Jakubiak, E Tack, J Meyn, D BAYARD              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.03    2:00.70        
     1) McManus, Matthew G 12           2) Park, Timothy 12               
     3) Yuk, Bryan * 12                 4) Hwang, Ryan 11                 
                  30.14     1:04.39 (34.25)     1:41.20 (36.81)     2:00.70 (19.50)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:25.33    2:21.45        
     1) Buccino, Michael A 12           2) Perisa, Marko C 11             
     3) Shapiro, Ryan J 12              4) Schimmel, Dylan R 12           
                  34.29     1:14.57 (40.28)     1:48.73 (34.16)     2:21.45 (32.72)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                  23.30      23.82 ZQ     
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                  23.38      23.87 ZQ     
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                  24.04      24.34 ZQ     
  4 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                  24.09      24.38 ZQ     
  5 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 24.54      24.72 JO     
  6 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                  24.71      24.75 JO     
B - Final
  7 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR                25.33      25.37 SILV   
  8 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                  25.83      25.53 SILV   
  9 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 25.65      25.58 SILV   
 10 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                  25.45      25.65 SILV   
 11 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                25.67      25.91 SILV   
 12 Librandi, Nicholas        14 VAC-MR                 25.56      26.26 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                  23.31      23.30 qZQ    
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                  23.33      23.38 qZQ    
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                  24.12      24.04 qZQ    
  4 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                  24.33      24.09 qZQ    
  5 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 24.86      24.54 qZQ    
  6 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                  25.13      24.71 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR                26.51      25.33 qSILV  
  8 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                  25.53      25.45 qSILV  
  9 Librandi, Nicholas        14 VAC-MR                 28.39      25.56 qSILV  
 10 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 25.47      25.65 qSILV  
 11 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                27.05      25.67 qSILV  
 12 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                  26.65      25.83 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                  25.80      26.06 SILV   
 14 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 26.10      26.18 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR                 27.47      26.24 SILV   
 16 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR                 27.23      26.41 SILV   
 17 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                  27.00      26.49 SILV   
 18 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                  27.66      26.53 SILV   
 19 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                 26.65      26.67 SILV   
 20 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                  26.76      26.93        
 21 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                  29.90      27.03        
 22 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 28.08      27.55        
 23 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                 28.72      28.41        
 24 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR                 29.70      28.99        
 25 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                  30.33      30.13        
 26 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR                29.49      30.33        
 27 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR                 30.80      30.96        
 28 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR                34.13      31.02        
 29 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR                30.52      32.12        
 30 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR                35.97      33.74        
 31 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR                36.89      33.81        
 -- Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR                 27.02         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                  50.12      49.93 ZQ     
                  23.98       49.93 (25.95)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                  50.29      50.25 ZQ     
                  24.33       50.25 (25.92)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                  52.34      51.68 ZQ     
                  24.57       51.68 (27.11)                                        
  4 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                  52.97      52.71 ZQ     
                  24.81       52.71 (27.90)                                        
  5 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR                 54.18      54.50 SILV   
                  25.81       54.50 (28.69)                                        
  6 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 55.72      55.06 SILV   
                  26.56       55.06 (28.50)                                        
B - Final
  7 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR                 56.06      54.68 SILV   
                  25.85       54.68 (28.83)                                        
  8 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                  56.01      55.59 SILV   
                  26.98       55.59 (28.61)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 56.90      55.68 SILV   
                  26.53       55.68 (29.15)                                        
 10 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                  57.50      57.00 SILV   
                  27.44       57.00 (29.56)                                        
 11 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR                 57.93      57.55 SILV   
                  28.09       57.55 (29.46)                                        
 12 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                  57.48      57.77 SILV   
                  27.64       57.77 (30.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                  50.06      50.12 qZQ    
                  24.03       50.12 (26.09)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                  49.70      50.29 qZQ    
                  23.97       50.29 (26.32)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                  52.26      52.34 qZQ    
                  24.55       52.34 (27.79)                                        
  4 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                  53.03      52.97 qZQ    
                  24.94       52.97 (28.03)                                        
  5 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR                 55.01      54.18 qSILV  
                  25.83       54.18 (28.35)                                        
  6 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 55.56      55.72 qSILV  
                  26.85       55.72 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                  55.44      56.01 qSILV  
                  27.05       56.01 (28.96)                                        
  8 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR                 55.93      56.06 qSILV  
                  26.55       56.06 (29.51)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 58.18      56.90 qSILV  
                  27.44       56.90 (29.46)                                        
 10 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                  57.82      57.48 qSILV  
                  27.29       57.48 (30.19)                                        
 11 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                  58.05      57.50 qSILV  
                  27.51       57.50 (29.99)                                        
 12 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               1:01.24      57.93 qSILV  
                  27.88       57.93 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                  59.62      57.99 SILV   
                  27.56       57.99 (30.43)                                        
 14 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR                59.38      58.05 SILV   
                  27.35       58.05 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               1:00.80      58.67 SILV   
                  27.43       58.67 (31.24)                                        
 16 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 58.39      58.81 SILV   
                  28.14       58.81 (30.67)                                        
 17 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:00.37      58.95 SILV   
                  28.10       58.95 (30.85)                                        
 18 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                  59.48      59.12 SILV   
                  28.15       59.12 (30.97)                                        
 19 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR                 57.91      59.17 SILV   
                  28.15       59.17 (31.02)                                        
 20 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                1:00.87      59.75        
                  28.77       59.75 (30.98)                                        
 21 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                 58.84    1:00.09        
                  28.27     1:00.09 (31.82)                                        
 22 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:00.64    1:00.52        
                  29.09     1:00.52 (31.43)                                        
 23 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:03.91    1:02.60        
                  29.39     1:02.60 (33.21)                                        
 24 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:07.76    1:04.07        
                  30.93     1:04.07 (33.14)                                        
 25 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                1:07.00    1:07.15        
                  31.84     1:07.15 (35.31)                                        
 26 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:09.05    1:09.10        
                  32.58     1:09.10 (36.52)                                        
 27 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:20.04    1:16.74        
                1:14.00      1:16.74 (2.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.99  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                1:51.88    1:49.85 JO     
                  25.73       54.17 (28.44)     1:22.86 (28.69)     1:49.85 (26.99)
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                1:50.46    1:52.31 JO     
                  25.54       53.91 (28.37)     1:23.10 (29.19)     1:52.31 (29.21)
  3 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                1:56.32    1:55.81 JO     
                  26.42       55.62 (29.20)     1:25.56 (29.94)     1:55.81 (30.25)
  4 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                1:56.87    1:57.43 JO     
                  26.81       56.15 (29.34)     1:26.65 (30.50)     1:57.43 (30.78)
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:01.15    1:57.79 JO     
                  26.48       56.55 (30.07)     1:27.51 (30.96)     1:57.79 (30.28)
  6 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:57.88    1:58.91 SILV   
                  27.41       57.44 (30.03)     1:28.61 (31.17)     1:58.91 (30.30)
B - Final
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:02.58    2:01.50 SILV   
                  28.48       58.98 (30.50)     1:30.53 (31.55)     2:01.50 (30.97)
  8 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                2:03.23    2:04.76 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.48 (31.56)     1:32.83 (32.35)     2:04.76 (31.93)
  9 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:04.92    2:06.90 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.94 (32.32)     1:34.17 (33.23)     2:06.90 (32.73)
 10 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:08.27    2:07.46 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.40 (32.42)     1:35.11 (33.71)     2:07.46 (32.35)
 11 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:04.56    2:08.33 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.21 (32.44)     1:35.00 (33.79)     2:08.33 (33.33)
 12 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:07.95    2:08.88 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.02 (32.89)     1:36.19 (34.17)     2:08.88 (32.69)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.99  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                1:49.86    1:50.46 qJO    
                  24.96       52.85 (27.89)     1:21.69 (28.84)     1:50.46 (28.77)
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                1:47.81    1:51.88 qJO    
                  24.60       52.98 (28.38)     1:22.97 (29.99)     1:51.88 (28.91)
  3 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                1:55.65    1:56.32 qJO    
                  26.19       55.60 (29.41)     1:26.22 (30.62)     1:56.32 (30.10)
  4 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:03.55    1:56.87 qJO    
                  26.37       55.77 (29.40)     1:26.27 (30.50)     1:56.87 (30.60)
  5 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:56.68    1:57.88 qJO    
                  27.54       57.29 (29.75)     1:28.04 (30.75)     1:57.88 (29.84)
  6 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:04.26    2:01.15 qSILV  
                  27.05       57.71 (30.66)     1:30.32 (32.61)     2:01.15 (30.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:02.52    2:02.58 qSILV  
                  28.41       59.64 (31.23)     1:31.85 (32.21)     2:02.58 (30.73)
  8 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                2:05.43    2:03.23 qSILV  
                  27.48       58.31 (30.83)     1:30.79 (32.48)     2:03.23 (32.44)
  9 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:02.42    2:04.56 qSILV  
                  28.12       59.99 (31.87)     1:33.08 (33.09)     2:04.56 (31.48)
 10 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:07.88    2:04.92 qSILV  
                  28.03     1:00.19 (32.16)     1:33.05 (32.86)     2:04.92 (31.87)
 11 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:10.61    2:07.95 qSILV  
                  28.24     1:00.86 (32.62)     1:35.17 (34.31)     2:07.95 (32.78)
 12 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:05.47    2:08.27 qSILV  
                  28.89     1:01.17 (32.28)     1:34.98 (33.81)     2:08.27 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Librandi, Nicholas        14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:08.99 SILV   
                  28.65     1:02.07 (33.42)     1:35.99 (33.92)     2:08.99 (33.00)
 14 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                2:13.46    2:11.35 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.47 (33.14)     1:37.60 (35.13)     2:11.35 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:10.61    2:12.24 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.75 (33.89)     1:37.68 (33.93)     2:12.24 (34.56)
 16 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:13.17    2:12.91 SILV   
                  28.80     1:02.55 (33.75)     1:37.95 (35.40)     2:12.91 (34.96)
 17 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                2:14.61    2:13.35 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.83 (34.00)     1:39.45 (34.62)     2:13.35 (33.90)
 18 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               2:20.67    2:14.32        
                  30.63     1:04.74 (34.11)     1:40.29 (35.55)     2:14.32 (34.03)
 19 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               2:21.58    2:15.49        
                  29.13     1:03.45 (34.32)     1:39.47 (36.02)     2:15.49 (36.02)
 20 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                2:40.99    2:25.92        
                  31.87     1:09.83 (37.96)     1:48.97 (39.14)     2:25.92 (36.95)
 21 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               2:33.21    2:33.28        
                  34.89     1:14.21 (39.32)     1:54.61 (40.40)     2:33.28 (38.67)
 22 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.48        
                  35.18     1:15.21 (40.03)     1:56.25 (41.04)     2:34.48 (38.23)
 23 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              2:28.13    2:36.23        
                  34.83     1:14.27 (39.44)     1:55.62 (41.35)     2:36.23 (40.61)
 24 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.69        
                  38.33     1:25.00 (46.67)   2:54.00 (1:29.00)         2:53.69 ( )
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                  58.88      58.55 ZQ     
                  28.66       58.55 (29.89)                                        
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                1:00.76    1:00.96 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:00.96 (31.14)                                        
  3 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:03.40    1:01.32 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:01.32 (31.56)                                        
  4 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 59.53    1:01.73 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:01.73 (31.84)                                        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:02.24    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.90 (33.41)                                        
B - Final
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:03.56    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.83 (33.19)                                        
  8 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                1:04.71    1:05.50 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.50 (33.12)                                        
  9 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                1:05.73    1:06.70 SILV   
                  33.09     1:06.70 (33.61)                                        
 10 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:07.45    1:08.09 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.09 (34.79)                                        
 11 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                1:08.20    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.27 (34.81)                                        
 12 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                1:07.40    1:09.85        
                  33.55     1:09.85 (36.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                  59.10      58.88 qZQ    
                  28.53       58.88 (30.35)                                        
  2 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:02.11      59.53 qZQ    
                  29.05       59.53 (30.48)                                        
  3 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                  59.87    1:00.76 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:00.76 (30.98)                                        
  4 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:02.07    1:02.24 qSILV  
                  30.26     1:02.24 (31.98)                                        
  5 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:02.33 qSILV  
                  30.27     1:02.33 (32.06)                                        
  6 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:06.95    1:03.40 qSILV  
                  30.72     1:03.40 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:04.52    1:03.56 qSILV  
                  30.37     1:03.56 (33.19)                                        
  8 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                1:06.50    1:04.71 qSILV  
                  32.34     1:04.71 (32.37)                                        
  9 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                1:08.78    1:05.73 qSILV  
                  32.08     1:05.73 (33.65)                                        
 10 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                1:06.98    1:07.40 qSILV  
                  32.54     1:07.40 (34.86)                                        
 11 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:07.28    1:07.45 qSILV  
                  33.21     1:07.45 (34.24)                                        
 12 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                1:11.27    1:08.20 qSILV  
                  33.14     1:08.20 (35.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                1:03.64    1:08.42        
                  32.94     1:08.42 (35.48)                                        
 14 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                1:07.77    1:08.95        
                  33.69     1:08.95 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                1:09.60    1:09.01        
                  33.26     1:09.01 (35.75)                                        
 16 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                1:11.03    1:09.22        
                  33.28     1:09.22 (35.94)                                        
 17 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                1:10.54    1:09.56        
                  34.45     1:09.56 (35.11)                                        
 18 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:11.35    1:09.80        
                  34.45     1:09.80 (35.35)                                        
 19 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:11.30    1:09.95        
 20 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                1:09.90    1:10.15        
                  34.28     1:10.15 (35.87)                                        
 21 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               1:12.06    1:10.50        
                  33.58     1:10.50 (36.92)                                        
 22 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:09.76    1:11.20        
                  34.49     1:11.20 (36.71)                                        
 23 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR              1:11.58    1:11.31        
                  34.82     1:11.31 (36.49)                                        
 24 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                1:11.32    1:12.20        
                  34.73     1:12.20 (37.47)                                        
 25 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:17.17    1:12.92        
                  35.44     1:12.92 (37.48)                                        
 26 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR              1:08.40    1:12.96        
                  37.03     1:12.96 (35.93)                                        
 27 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                1:14.75    1:13.92        
                  36.55     1:13.92 (37.37)                                        
 28 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:17.37        
                  37.59     1:17.37 (39.78)                                        
 29 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:18.18    1:22.13        
                  40.29     1:22.13 (41.84)                                        
 30 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:45.35    1:36.86        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.49  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                2:07.76    2:05.91 JO     
                  29.25     1:00.53 (31.28)     1:33.20 (32.67)     2:05.91 (32.71)
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:11.43    2:10.48 JO     
                  30.04     1:02.04 (32.00)     1:36.14 (34.10)     2:10.48 (34.34)
  3 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:13.35    2:13.71 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:05.14 (33.90)     1:39.61 (34.47)     2:13.71 (34.10)
  4 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                2:16.37    2:15.60 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.67 (34.07)   2:15.60 (1:09.93)                    
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:15.96    2:15.65 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.48 (34.37)     1:40.93 (35.45)     2:15.65 (34.72)
  6 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:15.57    2:19.26 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.01 (35.15)     1:43.24 (36.23)     2:19.26 (36.02)
B - Final
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:18.92    2:17.44 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.70 (34.48)     1:41.68 (35.98)     2:17.44 (35.76)
  8 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:23.08    2:21.24 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.63 (35.48)     1:45.34 (36.71)     2:21.24 (35.90)
  9 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                2:21.16    2:22.85 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.93 (36.09)     1:46.62 (37.69)     2:22.85 (36.23)
 10 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:22.98    2:24.38 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.79 (36.18)     1:47.60 (37.81)     2:24.38 (36.78)
 11 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:27.03    2:25.68 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.50 (37.03)     1:48.82 (38.32)     2:25.68 (36.86)
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                2:25.77    2:27.48        
                  34.81     1:12.15 (37.34)     1:50.11 (37.96)     2:27.48 (37.37)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.49  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                2:06.70    2:07.76 qJO    
                  29.17     1:00.82 (31.65)     1:34.38 (33.56)     2:07.76 (33.38)
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:12.25    2:11.43 qJO    
                  29.97     1:02.71 (32.74)     1:38.11 (35.40)     2:11.43 (33.32)
  3 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:15.65    2:13.35 qJO    
                  31.36     1:04.85 (33.49)     1:39.46 (34.61)     2:13.35 (33.89)
  4 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:18.42    2:15.57 qSILV  
                  30.88     1:05.20 (34.32)     1:41.25 (36.05)     2:15.57 (34.32)
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:20.92    2:15.96 qSILV  
                  31.51     1:05.78 (34.27)     1:41.39 (35.61)     2:15.96 (34.57)
  6 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                2:16.26    2:16.37 qSILV  
                  31.73     1:06.00 (34.27)     1:41.31 (35.31)     2:16.37 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:25.70    2:18.92 qSILV  
                  31.13     1:06.25 (35.12)     1:42.50 (36.25)     2:18.92 (36.42)
  8 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                2:30.66    2:21.16 qSILV  
                  32.75     1:08.32 (35.57)     1:45.13 (36.81)     2:21.16 (36.03)
  9 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:16.40    2:22.98 qSILV  
                  32.90     1:09.30 (36.40)     1:45.98 (36.68)     2:22.98 (37.00)
 10 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:20.82    2:23.08 qSILV  
                  33.70     1:09.64 (35.94)     1:46.87 (37.23)     2:23.08 (36.21)
 11 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                2:30.38    2:25.77 qSILV  
                  34.55                             1:49.35 ( )     2:25.77 (36.42)
 12 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:31.53    2:27.03 qSILV  
                  34.37     1:11.48 (37.11)     1:49.58 (38.10)     2:27.03 (37.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                2:27.90    2:29.28        
                  34.40     1:12.19 (37.79)     1:51.72 (39.53)     2:29.28 (37.56)
 14 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                2:32.24    2:30.67        
                  34.95     1:13.24 (38.29)     1:52.67 (39.43)     2:30.67 (38.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               2:37.78    2:31.74        
                  34.44     1:19.00 (44.56)     1:52.30 (33.30)     2:31.74 (39.44)
 16 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                2:44.45    2:39.54        
                  38.09     1:19.97 (41.88)     2:00.75 (40.78)     2:39.54 (38.79)
 17 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              2:45.52    3:21.83        
                  48.33     1:40.97 (52.64)     2:35.00 (54.03)     3:21.83 (46.83)
 -- Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:23.26         DQ        
                  33.93     1:10.86 (36.93)     1:47.87 (37.01)          DQ (36.50)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:03.49  METS
                1:09.49  JO
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                1:07.41    1:06.17 JO     
                  30.67     1:06.17 (35.50)                                        
  2 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                1:09.30    1:08.00 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.00 (35.45)                                        
  3 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                1:09.99    1:09.90 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:09.90 (36.43)                                        
  4 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:11.41 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.41 (37.07)                                        
  5 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                1:09.92    1:12.58 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.58 (39.23)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                1:10.72    1:18.09        
                  35.60     1:18.09 (42.49)                                        
B - Final
  7 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:11.59    1:11.58 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.58 (38.04)                                        
  8 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:12.67    1:13.35 SILV   
                  33.14     1:13.35 (40.21)                                        
  9 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               1:14.25    1:14.03 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.03 (38.32)                                        
 10 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                1:15.75    1:16.07 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.07 (41.08)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:15.53    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.22 (40.53)                                        
 12 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                1:17.22    1:17.52        
                  36.58     1:17.52 (40.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:03.49  METS
                1:09.49  JO
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                1:08.75    1:07.41 qJO    
                  31.44     1:07.41 (35.97)                                        
  2 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                1:09.11    1:09.30 qJO    
                  33.04     1:09.30 (36.26)                                        
  3 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                1:10.81    1:09.92 qZQ    
                  32.32     1:09.92 (37.60)                                        
  4 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                1:10.39    1:09.99 qZQ    
                  33.63     1:09.99 (36.36)                                        
  5 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                1:17.38    1:10.72 qSILV  
                  32.47     1:10.72 (38.25)                                        
  6 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:12.55    1:10.81 qSILV  
                  33.75     1:10.81 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:11.62    1:11.59 qSILV  
                  32.91     1:11.59 (38.68)                                        
  8 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.55    1:12.67 qSILV  
                  33.04     1:12.67 (39.63)                                        
  9 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               1:16.00    1:14.25 qSILV  
                  35.52     1:14.25 (38.73)                                        
 10 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:21.86    1:15.53 qSILV  
                  34.70     1:15.53 (40.83)                                        
 11 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                1:14.69    1:15.75 qSILV  
                  35.17     1:15.75 (40.58)                                        
 12 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                1:15.69    1:17.22 q      
                  36.42     1:17.22 (40.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                1:18.31    1:17.28        
                  36.45     1:17.28 (40.83)                                        
 14 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                1:17.55    1:17.81        
                  36.17     1:17.81 (41.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:18.17    1:17.94        
                  37.47     1:17.94 (40.47)                                        
 16 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:18.44    1:17.97        
                  36.93     1:17.97 (41.04)                                        
 17 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:18.83    1:18.02        
                  36.02     1:18.02 (42.00)                                        
 18 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:18.23    1:19.26        
                  36.85     1:19.26 (42.41)                                        
 19 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                1:20.14    1:20.55        
                  37.18     1:20.55 (43.37)                                        
 20 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:22.09    1:22.80        
                  38.54     1:22.80 (44.26)                                        
 21 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                1:28.15    1:24.62        
                  39.62     1:24.62 (45.00)                                        
 22 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:29.73    1:29.00        
                  41.68     1:29.00 (47.32)                                        
 23 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:27.86    1:29.05        
                  42.99     1:29.05 (46.06)                                        
 24 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:49.98    1:41.87        
                  47.20     1:41.87 (54.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.99  JO
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                2:27.74    2:26.60 JO     
                  32.06     1:09.47 (37.41)     1:48.38 (38.91)     2:26.60 (38.22)
  2 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                2:34.00    2:32.18 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:13.54 (39.17)     1:53.24 (39.70)     2:32.18 (38.94)
  3 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                2:34.94    2:34.31 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.49 (40.99)     1:56.24 (40.75)     2:34.31 (38.07)
  4 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:41.83    2:41.04 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.81 (41.18)     1:59.04 (42.23)     2:41.04 (42.00)
  5 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                2:35.02    2:41.15 SILV   
                  35.09     1:17.35 (42.26)     1:59.43 (42.08)     2:41.15 (41.72)
  6 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                2:41.75    2:44.27 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.22 (41.78)     2:02.05 (42.83)     2:44.27 (42.22)
B - Final
  7 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:42.23    2:40.87 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.30 (41.56)     2:00.41 (42.11)     2:40.87 (40.46)
  8 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:43.22    2:41.00 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.17 (41.42)     2:01.28 (43.11)     2:41.00 (39.72)
  9 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:46.17    2:45.72 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.91 (41.01)     2:01.10 (44.19)     2:45.72 (44.62)
 10 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                2:45.80    2:46.15 SILV   
                  36.13     1:20.00 (43.87)     2:05.22 (45.22)     2:46.15 (40.93)
 11 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:48.85    2:46.57 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.58 (42.78)     2:04.22 (43.64)     2:46.57 (42.35)
 12 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:47.90    2:49.04        
                  36.85     1:20.89 (44.04)     2:05.78 (44.89)     2:49.04 (43.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.99  JO
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                2:37.46    2:27.74 qJO    
                  32.48     1:09.95 (37.47)     1:48.93 (38.98)     2:27.74 (38.81)
  2 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                2:41.77    2:34.00 qSILV  
                  34.94     1:13.97 (39.03)     1:53.96 (39.99)     2:34.00 (40.04)
  3 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                2:38.90    2:34.94 qSILV  
                  34.92     1:15.55 (40.63)     1:56.37 (40.82)     2:34.94 (38.57)
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                2:46.95    2:35.02 qSILV  
                  34.69     1:14.08 (39.39)     1:55.25 (41.17)     2:35.02 (39.77)
  5 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                2:42.90    2:41.75 qSILV  
                  36.67     1:18.37 (41.70)     2:00.36 (41.99)     2:41.75 (41.39)
  6 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:39.95    2:41.83 qSILV  
                  35.38     1:16.65 (41.27)     1:58.94 (42.29)     2:41.83 (42.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:44.39    2:42.23 qSILV  
                  37.11     1:18.98 (41.87)     2:01.49 (42.51)     2:42.23 (40.74)
  8 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:49.35    2:43.22 qSILV  
                  38.33     1:20.30 (41.97)     2:01.89 (41.59)     2:43.22 (41.33)
  9 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                2:45.81    2:45.80 qSILV  
                  35.90     1:18.45 (42.55)     2:03.53 (45.08)     2:45.80 (42.27)
 10 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:47.32    2:46.17 qSILV  
                  34.73     1:16.62 (41.89)     2:00.60 (43.98)     2:46.17 (45.57)
 11 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:51.44    2:47.90 q      
                  36.02     1:19.42 (43.40)     2:05.37 (45.95)     2:47.90 (42.53)
 12 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:52.03    2:48.85 q      
                  37.51     1:20.24 (42.73)     2:04.71 (44.47)     2:48.85 (44.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:48.17    2:48.89        
                  39.01     1:22.33 (43.32)     2:06.52 (44.19)     2:48.89 (42.37)
 14 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:54.90    2:57.50        
                  39.13     1:23.62 (44.49)     2:10.52 (46.90)     2:57.50 (46.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              3:30.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  49.16     1:47.59 (58.43)     2:44.53 (56.94)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                  58.92      58.25 ZQ     
                  27.19       58.25 (31.06)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                  58.19      58.33 ZQ     
                  27.19       58.33 (31.14)                                        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 59.58    1:00.05 ZQ     
                  27.45     1:00.05 (32.60)                                        
  4 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                1:02.06    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.05     1:02.19 (33.14)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                1:02.60    1:02.89 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.89 (33.05)                                        
  6 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR              1:03.75    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.54 (34.29)                                        
B - Final
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:03.85    1:03.21 SILV   
                  28.84     1:03.21 (34.37)                                        
  8 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                1:04.99    1:04.33 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.33 (34.54)                                        
  9 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:06.67    1:04.86 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.86 (34.98)                                        
 10 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:05.21    1:05.09 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.09 (34.75)                                        
 11 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                1:04.85    1:05.79 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.79 (35.57)                                        
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                1:06.46    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.58 (35.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                  59.06      58.19 qZQ    
                  26.73       58.19 (31.46)                                        
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                  58.40      58.92 qZQ    
                  27.49       58.92 (31.43)                                        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:00.56      59.58 qZQ    
                  27.23       59.58 (32.35)                                        
  4 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:03.19    1:00.15 qZQ    
                  28.32     1:00.15 (31.83)                                        
  5 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                1:04.59    1:02.06 qSILV  
                  28.47     1:02.06 (33.59)                                        
  6 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                1:03.50    1:02.60 qSILV  
                  29.74     1:02.60 (32.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR              1:04.66    1:03.75 qSILV  
                  29.40     1:03.75 (34.35)                                        
  8 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:04.69    1:03.85 qSILV  
                  28.53     1:03.85 (35.32)                                        
  9 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                1:05.67    1:04.85 qSILV  
                  29.86     1:04.85 (34.99)                                        
 10 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                1:07.20    1:04.99 qSILV  
                  30.72     1:04.99 (34.27)                                        
 11 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:05.17    1:05.21 qSILV  
                  30.53     1:05.21 (34.68)                                        
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                1:08.51    1:06.46 qSILV  
                  38.00     1:06.46 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:07.80    1:06.67 SILV   
                  30.28     1:06.67 (36.39)                                        
 14 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:07.87    1:07.06 SILV   
                1:06.98      1:07.06 (0.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:09.84    1:09.29        
                1:09.27      1:09.29 (0.02)                                        
 16 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                1:10.24    1:09.74        
                  32.24     1:09.74 (37.50)                                        
 17 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:30.82    1:16.40        
                  34.52     1:16.40 (41.88)                                        
 18 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:26.58    1:24.11        
                  38.86     1:24.11 (45.25)                                        
 -- Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR              1:15.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  31.37          DQ (49.04)                                        
 -- Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  37.89          DQ (43.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                2:04.89    2:06.17 ZQ     
                  27.35     1:00.05 (32.70)     1:33.51 (33.46)     2:06.17 (32.66)
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:07.59    2:06.91 ZQ     
                  27.77       59.98 (32.21)     1:33.56 (33.58)     2:06.91 (33.35)
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                2:09.91    2:06.98 ZQ     
                  27.70     1:00.08 (32.38)     1:34.32 (34.24)     2:06.98 (32.66)
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                2:11.75    2:12.28 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:00.63 (32.31)     1:36.04 (35.41)     2:12.28 (36.24)
  5 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                2:20.97    2:21.46 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.96 (36.02)     1:45.47 (38.51)     2:21.46 (35.99)
  6 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                2:20.63    2:21.63 SILV   
                  29.21     1:04.92 (35.71)     1:44.04 (39.12)     2:21.63 (37.59)
B - Final
  7 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               2:24.93    2:15.46 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:02.06 (33.16)     1:37.87 (35.81)     2:15.46 (37.59)
  8 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:27.41    2:22.57 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.50 (35.78)     1:44.03 (37.53)     2:22.57 (38.54)
  9 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                2:24.17    2:23.30 SILV   
                  29.84     1:05.13 (35.29)     1:44.61 (39.48)     2:23.30 (38.69)
 10 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                2:26.10    2:24.47 SILV   
                  30.51     1:06.61 (36.10)     1:45.47 (38.86)     2:24.47 (39.00)
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.93    2:24.61 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.60 (36.09)     1:45.80 (38.20)     2:24.61 (38.81)
 12 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:31.38    2:30.48        
                  32.31     1:10.81 (38.50)     1:50.07 (39.26)     2:30.48 (40.41)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                2:14.90    2:04.89 qZQ    
                  26.00       58.28 (32.28)     1:32.48 (34.20)     2:04.89 (32.41)
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:14.11    2:07.59 qZQ    
                  27.61       59.36 (31.75)     1:32.71 (33.35)     2:07.59 (34.88)
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                2:20.24    2:09.91 qZQ    
                  27.25       59.73 (32.48)     1:34.61 (34.88)     2:09.91 (35.30)
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                2:27.60    2:11.75 qZQ    
                  27.94     1:01.15 (33.21)     1:36.00 (34.85)     2:11.75 (35.75)
  5 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                2:26.19    2:20.63 qSILV  
                  28.93     1:03.79 (34.86)     1:41.11 (37.32)     2:20.63 (39.52)
  6 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                2:34.90    2:20.97 qSILV  
                  31.36     1:07.17 (35.81)     1:44.34 (37.17)     2:20.97 (36.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                2:36.90    2:24.17 qSILV  
                  30.51     1:06.07 (35.56)     1:47.18 (41.11)     2:24.17 (36.99)
  8 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               2:22.33    2:24.93 qSILV  
                  29.75     1:05.10 (35.35)     1:43.10 (38.00)     2:24.93 (41.83)
  9 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                2:31.30    2:26.10 qSILV  
                  30.95     1:06.13 (35.18)     1:45.85 (39.72)     2:26.10 (40.25)
 10 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:26.93 qSILV  
                  30.59     1:06.51 (35.92)     1:45.18 (38.67)     2:26.93 (41.75)
 11 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:44.72    2:27.41 qSILV  
                  31.38     1:08.27 (36.89)     1:47.68 (39.41)     2:27.41 (39.73)
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:32.86    2:29.56 qSILV  
                  32.69     1:09.51 (36.82)     1:50.88 (41.37)     2:29.56 (38.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:32.90    2:31.38        
                  32.88   1:52.27 (1:19.39)     2:31.38 (39.11)         2:31.38 ( )
 14 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:39.90    2:32.23        
                  34.07     1:12.83 (38.76)     1:55.03 (42.20)     2:32.23 (37.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                2:35.90    2:32.88        
                  32.71     1:10.87 (38.16)     1:52.32 (41.45)     2:32.88 (40.56)
 16 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                2:34.90    2:37.15        
                  31.88     1:13.89 (42.01)     1:57.25 (43.36)     2:37.15 (39.90)
 17 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:37.62        
                  33.82     1:14.41 (40.59)     1:56.03 (41.62)     2:37.62 (41.59)
 18 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                2:37.90    2:38.87        
                  32.69     1:15.72 (43.03)     1:59.20 (43.48)     2:38.87 (39.67)
 19 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:44.90    2:46.65        
                  32.67     1:14.82 (42.15)     2:00.20 (45.38)     2:46.65 (46.45)
 20 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                2:44.90    3:00.02        
                  36.33     1:21.03 (44.70)     2:10.38 (49.35)     3:00.02 (49.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                2:08.42    2:04.62 ZQ     
                  25.77       56.95 (31.18)     1:36.89 (39.94)     2:04.62 (27.73)
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:06.90    2:05.56 ZQ     
                  27.08       59.27 (32.19)     1:36.25 (36.98)     2:05.56 (29.31)
  3 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:13.27    2:13.69 SILV   
                  27.85     1:02.12 (34.27)     1:42.44 (40.32)     2:13.69 (31.25)
  4 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:20.85    2:19.75 SILV   
                  30.30     1:06.16 (35.86)     1:48.02 (41.86)     2:19.75 (31.73)
  5 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:21.66    2:22.08 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.62 (34.78)     1:51.31 (45.69)     2:22.08 (30.77)
B - Final
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:22.52    2:18.89 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.72 (35.86)     1:48.03 (40.31)     2:18.89 (30.86)
  8 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:26.65    2:21.93 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.54 (36.16)     1:50.13 (43.59)     2:21.93 (31.80)
  9 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:23.84    2:22.61 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.70 (35.99)     1:50.31 (43.61)     2:22.61 (32.30)
 10 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:24.95    2:22.75 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.22 (37.33)     1:50.28 (41.06)     2:22.75 (32.47)
 11 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                2:25.41    2:25.59 SILV   
                  31.11     1:08.47 (37.36)     1:51.50 (43.03)     2:25.59 (34.09)
 12 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:23.96    2:26.38 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.74 (36.40)     1:53.34 (45.60)     2:26.38 (33.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:07.63    2:06.90 qZQ    
                  27.28       59.46 (32.18)     1:36.66 (37.20)     2:06.90 (30.24)
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                2:05.72    2:08.42 qZQ    
                  24.93       57.94 (33.01)     1:38.85 (40.91)     2:08.42 (29.57)
  3 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:17.39    2:13.27 qSILV  
                  27.27     1:01.15 (33.88)     1:41.08 (39.93)     2:13.27 (32.19)
  4 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:20.54    2:20.85 qSILV  
                  29.03     1:06.82 (37.79)     1:49.71 (42.89)     2:20.85 (31.14)
  5 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:19.18    2:21.66 qSILV  
                  30.66     1:05.73 (35.07)     1:51.60 (45.87)     2:21.66 (30.06)
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:23.80    2:22.36 qSILV  
                  30.09     1:07.25 (37.16)     1:49.52 (42.27)     2:22.36 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:25.95    2:22.52 qSILV  
                  33.64     1:10.96 (37.32)     1:52.73 (41.77)     2:22.52 (29.79)
  8 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:26.88    2:23.84 qSILV  
                  30.10     1:08.52 (38.42)     1:52.12 (43.60)     2:23.84 (31.72)
  9 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:21.56    2:23.96 qSILV  
                  30.98     1:07.22 (36.24)     1:52.41 (45.19)     2:23.96 (31.55)
 10 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:34.62    2:24.95 qSILV  
                  32.05     1:09.62 (37.57)     1:50.72 (41.10)     2:24.95 (34.23)
 11 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                2:29.65    2:25.41 qSILV  
                  30.56     1:08.15 (37.59)     1:51.29 (43.14)     2:25.41 (34.12)
 12 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:33.53    2:26.65 qSILV  
                  31.01     1:08.27 (37.26)     1:53.69 (45.42)     2:26.65 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                2:22.79    2:26.82 SILV   
                  30.83     1:11.36 (40.53)     1:53.37 (42.01)     2:26.82 (33.45)
 14 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:25.50    2:27.28 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.90 (37.88)     1:54.78 (44.88)     2:27.28 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                2:31.73    2:29.53 SILV   
                  30.43     1:08.93 (38.50)     1:56.35 (47.42)     2:29.53 (33.18)
 16 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                2:29.36    2:31.35        
                  33.42     1:12.63 (39.21)     1:56.96 (44.33)     2:31.35 (34.39)
 17 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               2:39.05    2:35.37        
                  32.30     1:12.62 (40.32)     2:01.32 (48.70)     2:35.37 (34.05)
 18 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               2:48.92    2:43.14        
                  33.04     1:12.46 (39.42)     2:05.93 (53.47)     2:43.14 (37.21)
 19 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               2:53.27    2:55.28        
                  38.32     1:24.99 (46.67)     2:15.29 (50.30)     2:55.28 (39.99)
 -- Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  33.00     1:11.75 (38.75)     1:57.34 (45.59)          DQ (36.78)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                22.99  METS
                24.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 22.00      21.44 METS   
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                22.02      21.47 METS   
  3 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                  21.66      21.75 METS   
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                22.05      21.87 METS   
  5 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                22.22      21.97 METS   
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 22.19      22.13 METS   
B - Final
  7 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                22.56      21.98 METS   
  8 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  22.52      22.22 METS   
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                22.31      22.24 METS   
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                  22.84      22.47 METS   
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                  22.28      22.58 METS   
 12 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 22.69      22.59 METS   
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                22.99  METS
                24.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                  21.86      21.66 qMETS  
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 21.07      22.00 qMETS  
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                22.35      22.02 qMETS  
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                22.09      22.05 qMETS  
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 22.19      22.19 qMETS  
  6 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                21.90      22.22 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                  22.65      22.28 qMETS  
  8 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                  22.62      22.29 qMETS  
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                22.38      22.31 qMETS  
 10 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  22.28      22.52 qMETS  
 11 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                22.85      22.56 qMETS  
 12 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 22.30      22.69 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                  22.19      22.84 METS   
 14 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR                23.81      23.34 AGTC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 23.64      23.48 AGTC   
 16 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                  24.01      23.63 AGTC   
 17 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                  23.02      23.67 AGTC   
 18 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                23.72      23.69 AGTC   
 19 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR                 23.97      24.02 AGTC   
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                  23.87      24.04 AGTC   
 21 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                24.77      24.07 AGTC   
 22 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                  23.84      24.22 AGTC   
 23 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR                24.58      24.36 AGTC   
 24 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                23.91      24.44 AGTC   
 25 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 24.14      24.49 AGTC   
 26 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 24.24      24.59 AGTC   
 27 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 25.12      24.65 AGTC   
 28 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                25.25      24.77 AGTC   
 29 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                25.72      24.98        
 30 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR                 26.29      25.30        
 31 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 26.03      25.40        
 32 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                  25.69      25.51        
 33 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                  26.12      26.05        
 34 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 26.75      26.37        
 35 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR                27.22      26.55        
 36 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR                 24.60      26.92        
 37 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR                 27.28      27.57        
 38 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR                36.29      28.47        
 39 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                31.20      30.46        
 40 Luna, Jose A              15 WSSC-MR                32.20      30.51        
 41 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                36.79      36.28        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                49.69  METS
                53.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                  48.22      47.95 METS   
                  23.16       47.95 (24.79)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                  48.15      48.01 METS   
                  22.75       48.01 (25.26)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                  48.18      48.37 METS   
                  23.30       48.37 (25.07)                                        
  4 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                48.72      48.78 METS   
                  23.29       48.78 (25.49)                                        
  5 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                49.36      49.46 METS   
                  23.46       49.46 (26.00)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                  49.27      49.65 METS   
                  23.89       49.65 (25.76)                                        
B - Final
  7 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                50.00      49.43 METS   
                  23.53       49.43 (25.90)                                        
  8 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                49.83      49.50 METS   
                  23.60       49.50 (25.90)                                        
  9 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  50.23      49.87 AGTC   
                  23.67       49.87 (26.20)                                        
 10 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 50.12      49.96 AGTC   
                  23.61       49.96 (26.35)                                        
 11 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                  50.12      50.14 AGTC   
                  23.40       50.14 (26.74)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                50.17      50.19 AGTC   
                  24.11       50.19 (26.08)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                49.69  METS
                53.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                  47.33      48.15 qMETS  
                  22.74       48.15 (25.41)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                  48.91      48.18 qMETS  
                  23.13       48.18 (25.05)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                  47.90      48.22 qMETS  
                  22.99       48.22 (25.23)                                        
  4 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                47.09      48.72 qMETS  
                  23.37       48.72 (25.35)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                  49.32      49.27 qMETS  
                  23.55       49.27 (25.72)                                        
  6 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                50.00      49.36 qMETS  
                  23.53       49.36 (25.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                50.00      49.83 qAGTC  
                  23.94       49.83 (25.89)                                        
  8 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                48.62      50.00 qAGTC  
                  23.65       50.00 (26.35)                                        
  9 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 49.33      50.12 qAGTC  
                  23.63       50.12 (26.49)                                        
  9 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                  48.60      50.12 qAGTC  
                  23.41       50.12 (26.71)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                47.74      50.17 qAGTC  
                  24.01       50.17 (26.16)                                        
 12 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  48.29      50.23 qAGTC  
                  23.42       50.23 (26.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                  50.46      50.85 AGTC   
                  24.15       50.85 (26.70)                                        
 14 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                  49.99      50.91 AGTC   
                  24.26       50.91 (26.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                  50.34      51.36 AGTC   
                  24.59       51.36 (26.77)                                        
 16 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                51.83      51.89 AGTC   
                  24.89       51.89 (27.00)                                        
 17 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR                52.52      51.99 AGTC   
                  24.77       51.99 (27.22)                                        
 18 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                52.59      52.50 AGTC   
                  25.50       52.50 (27.00)                                        
 19 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                  52.13      52.52 AGTC   
                  25.02       52.52 (27.50)                                        
 20 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 52.82      52.99 AGTC   
                  25.28       52.99 (27.71)                                        
 21 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 53.39      53.73        
                  25.96       53.73 (27.77)                                        
 22 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                56.10      54.47        
                  25.89       54.47 (28.58)                                        
 23 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 54.90      54.68        
                  25.51       54.68 (29.17)                                        
 24 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR                 53.99      55.47        
                  26.09       55.47 (29.38)                                        
 25 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 57.94      55.49        
                  26.67       55.49 (28.82)                                        
 26 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                  57.05      56.23        
                  26.23       56.23 (30.00)                                        
 27 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                  58.70      57.08        
                  26.41       57.08 (30.67)                                        
 28 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 58.39      58.30        
                  26.99       58.30 (31.31)                                        
 29 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:00.54    1:00.45        
                  28.31     1:00.45 (32.14)                                        
 30 Watad, Majed O            11 WSSC-MR              1:24.53    1:18.47        
                  34.98     1:18.47 (43.49)                                        
 -- O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                50.29        DFS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                1:49.47    1:48.87 AGTC   
                  24.99       53.39 (28.40)     1:21.76 (28.37)     1:48.87 (27.11)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                1:50.06    1:48.90 AGTC   
                  25.40       52.83 (27.43)     1:20.88 (28.05)     1:48.90 (28.02)
  3 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                1:50.63    1:50.03 AGTC   
                  25.25       53.26 (28.01)     1:21.94 (28.68)     1:50.03 (28.09)
  4 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                1:51.20    1:50.37 AGTC   
                  25.39       53.55 (28.16)     1:22.07 (28.52)     1:50.37 (28.30)
  5 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              1:48.92    1:51.79 AGTC   
                  25.37       54.02 (28.65)     1:23.17 (29.15)     1:51.79 (28.62)
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               1:52.03    1:52.22 AGTC   
                  25.24       53.57 (28.33)     1:23.09 (29.52)     1:52.22 (29.13)
B - Final
  7 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:52.36    1:51.71 AGTC   
                  25.19       53.00 (27.81)     1:21.97 (28.97)     1:51.71 (29.74)
  8 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              1:54.62    1:52.81 AGTC   
                  25.00       53.74 (28.74)     1:23.82 (30.08)     1:52.81 (28.99)
  9 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:55.21    1:53.02 AGTC   
                  25.14       53.50 (28.36)     1:23.02 (29.52)     1:53.02 (30.00)
 10 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               1:56.10    1:54.45 AGTC   
                  25.95       54.91 (28.96)     1:25.11 (30.20)     1:54.45 (29.34)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               1:55.07    1:56.19 AGTC   
                  26.13       55.66 (29.53)     1:26.20 (30.54)     1:56.19 (29.99)
 12 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:58.16    1:56.49 AGTC   
                  25.58       54.33 (28.75)     1:25.60 (31.27)     1:56.49 (30.89)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                1:44.46    1:47.29 qMETS  
                  24.10       51.43 (27.33)     1:19.13 (27.70)     1:47.29 (28.16)
  2 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              1:47.22    1:48.92 qAGTC  
                  24.56       51.81 (27.25)     1:19.91 (28.10)     1:48.92 (29.01)
  3 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                1:47.31    1:49.47 qAGTC  
                  24.73       52.25 (27.52)     1:21.00 (28.75)     1:49.47 (28.47)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                1:48.22    1:50.06 qAGTC  
                  25.04       52.48 (27.44)     1:21.02 (28.54)     1:50.06 (29.04)
  5 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                1:49.29    1:50.63 qAGTC  
                  25.20       52.97 (27.77)     1:21.68 (28.71)     1:50.63 (28.95)
  6 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                1:50.28    1:51.20 qAGTC  
                  25.81       54.51 (28.70)     1:23.18 (28.67)     1:51.20 (28.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               1:47.04    1:52.03 qAGTC  
                  25.31       53.78 (28.47)     1:22.91 (29.13)     1:52.03 (29.12)
  8 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:52.72    1:52.36 qAGTC  
                  25.63       53.35 (27.72)     1:22.58 (29.23)     1:52.36 (29.78)
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              1:49.48    1:54.50 qAGTC  
                  25.70       54.28 (28.58)     1:24.61 (30.33)     1:54.50 (29.89)
 10 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              1:50.72    1:54.62 qAGTC  
                  25.55       54.59 (29.04)     1:24.44 (29.85)     1:54.62 (30.18)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               1:53.38    1:55.07 qAGTC  
                  25.37       54.01 (28.64)     1:24.62 (30.61)     1:55.07 (30.45)
 12 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:52.02    1:55.21 qAGTC  
                  25.54       54.03 (28.49)     1:24.40 (30.37)     1:55.21 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               1:56.89    1:56.10 AGTC   
                  26.63       56.49 (29.86)     1:26.58 (30.09)     1:56.10 (29.52)
 14 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              1:54.76    1:57.03 AGTC   
                  25.99       55.43 (29.44)     1:26.22 (30.79)     1:57.03 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:56.02    1:58.16        
                  26.29       55.81 (29.52)     1:26.70 (30.89)     1:58.16 (31.46)
 16 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:58.70    2:00.07        
                  27.61       58.45 (30.84)     1:29.34 (30.89)     2:00.07 (30.73)
 17 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR              2:28.39    2:00.36        
                  26.09       56.37 (30.28)     1:28.40 (32.03)     2:00.36 (31.96)
 18 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:56.61    2:00.50        
                  26.35       56.45 (30.10)     1:28.66 (32.21)     2:00.50 (31.84)
 19 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:02.20    2:00.86        
                  26.77       57.41 (30.64)     1:29.03 (31.62)     2:00.86 (31.83)
 20 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR               2:01.70    2:05.90        
                  28.19     1:00.03 (31.84)     1:33.31 (33.28)     2:05.90 (32.59)
 21 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:11.21    2:12.14        
                  28.73     1:02.02 (33.29)     1:36.68 (34.66)     2:12.14 (35.46)
 22 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               2:11.34    2:16.75        
                  29.91     1:03.84 (33.93)     1:39.86 (36.02)     2:16.75 (36.89)
 23 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR              2:11.03    2:18.17        
                  30.65     1:05.11 (34.46)     1:41.78 (36.67)     2:18.17 (36.39)
 24 Luna, Jose A              15 WSSC-MR              2:34.65    2:33.29        
                  52.00     1:11.00 (19.00)     1:52.00 (41.00)     2:33.29 (41.29)
 25 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              3:07.21    3:02.87        
                  39.38     1:26.97 (47.59)     2:16.57 (49.60)     3:02.87 (46.30)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                4:54.99  METS
                5:17.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                4:37.02    4:44.33 METS   
                  26.58       56.52 (29.94)     1:27.40 (30.88)     1:59.08 (31.68)
        2:30.20 (31.12)     3:01.62 (31.42)     3:33.21 (31.59)     4:04.89 (31.68)
        4:36.43 (31.54)      4:44.33 (7.90)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                4:40.86    4:44.34 METS   
                  25.27       53.34 (28.07)     1:22.75 (29.41)     1:52.75 (30.00)
        2:22.77 (30.02)     2:52.99 (30.22)     3:23.41 (30.42)     3:53.84 (30.43)
        4:24.31 (30.47)     4:44.34 (20.03)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                4:46.82    4:49.50 METS   
                  25.36       54.07 (28.71)     1:23.71 (29.64)     1:53.17 (29.46)
        2:23.04 (29.87)     2:53.40 (30.36)     3:23.86 (30.46)     3:54.52 (30.66)
        4:24.50 (29.98)     4:49.50 (25.00)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                4:56.41    4:53.33 METS   
                  25.36       54.07 (28.71)     1:23.71 (29.64)     1:53.17 (29.46)
        2:23.04 (29.87)     2:53.40 (30.36)     3:23.86 (30.46)     3:54.52 (30.66)
        4:24.50 (29.98)     4:53.33 (28.83)                                        
  5 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                4:54.20    4:54.01 METS   
                  25.27       53.34 (28.07)     1:22.75 (29.41)     1:52.75 (30.00)
        2:22.77 (30.02)     2:52.99 (30.22)     3:23.41 (30.42)     3:53.84 (30.43)
        4:24.31 (30.47)     4:54.01 (29.70)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                4:48.22    4:54.09 METS   
                  24.97       52.98 (28.01)     1:22.49 (29.51)     1:53.04 (30.55)
        2:23.76 (30.72)     2:54.35 (30.59)     3:24.70 (30.35)     3:56.16 (31.46)
        4:28.87 (32.71)     4:54.09 (25.22)                                        
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                4:53.25    4:55.29 AGTC   
                  25.21       54.21 (29.00)     1:24.42 (30.21)     1:55.06 (30.64)
        2:26.05 (30.99)     2:57.14 (31.09)     3:28.43 (31.29)     3:59.25 (30.82)
        4:30.38 (31.13)     4:55.29 (24.91)                                        
  8 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              5:01.62    4:58.09 AGTC   
                  26.07       55.02 (28.95)     1:25.29 (30.27)     1:55.84 (30.55)
        2:26.53 (30.69)     2:57.18 (30.65)     3:27.51 (30.33)     3:58.29 (30.78)
        4:28.63 (30.34)     4:58.09 (29.46)                                        
  9 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               5:08.95    4:58.39 AGTC   
                  26.11       55.82 (29.71)     1:25.68 (29.86)     1:55.99 (30.31)
        2:26.79 (30.80)     2:57.41 (30.62)     3:28.77 (31.36)     3:59.45 (30.68)
        4:29.81 (30.36)     4:58.39 (28.58)                                        
 10 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                4:58.47    4:58.84 AGTC   
                  24.97       52.98 (28.01)     1:22.49 (29.51)     1:53.04 (30.55)
        2:23.76 (30.72)     2:54.35 (30.59)     3:24.70 (30.35)     3:56.16 (31.46)
        4:28.87 (32.71)     4:58.84 (29.97)                                        
 11 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                5:01.40    5:00.47 AGTC   
                  25.21       54.21 (29.00)     1:24.42 (30.21)     1:55.06 (30.64)
        2:26.05 (30.99)     2:57.14 (31.09)     3:28.43 (31.29)     3:59.25 (30.82)
        4:30.38 (31.13)     5:00.47 (30.09)                                        
 12 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                4:50.93    5:00.61 AGTC   
                  25.80       54.70 (28.90)     1:24.90 (30.20)     1:55.47 (30.57)
        2:26.45 (30.98)     2:58.34 (31.89)     3:29.95 (31.61)     4:01.98 (32.03)
        4:34.05 (32.07)     5:00.61 (26.56)                                        
 13 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                5:13.41    5:01.49 AGTC   
                  25.22       54.68 (29.46)     1:26.06 (31.38)     1:56.26 (30.20)
        2:26.46 (30.20)     2:57.15 (30.69)     3:28.89 (31.74)     4:00.13 (31.24)
        4:31.44 (31.31)     5:01.49 (30.05)                                        
 14 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                4:59.83    5:05.35 AGTC   
                  25.80       54.70 (28.90)     1:24.90 (30.20)     1:55.47 (30.57)
        2:26.45 (30.98)     2:58.34 (31.89)     3:29.95 (31.61)     4:01.98 (32.03)
        4:34.05 (32.07)     5:05.35 (31.30)                                        
 15 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               5:03.37    5:05.92 AGTC   
                  26.54       56.57 (30.03)     1:27.58 (31.01)     1:58.78 (31.20)
        2:29.98 (31.20)     3:01.24 (31.26)     3:33.01 (31.77)     4:04.82 (31.81)
        4:36.14 (31.32)     5:05.92 (29.78)                                        
 16 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                5:01.82    5:06.01 AGTC   
                  25.96       55.52 (29.56)     1:25.77 (30.25)     1:56.91 (31.14)
        2:27.92 (31.01)     2:59.07 (31.15)     3:30.36 (31.29)     4:02.31 (31.95)
        4:34.57 (32.26)     5:06.01 (31.44)                                        
 17 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               4:53.67    5:06.34 AGTC   
                  26.58       56.52 (29.94)     1:27.40 (30.88)     1:59.08 (31.68)
        2:30.20 (31.12)     3:01.62 (31.42)     3:33.21 (31.59)     4:04.89 (31.68)
        4:36.43 (31.54)     5:06.34 (29.91)                                        
 18 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                5:11.71    5:10.46 AGTC   
                  27.68       58.06 (30.38)     1:28.48 (30.42)     1:59.50 (31.02)
        2:30.34 (30.84)     3:01.94 (31.60)     3:33.84 (31.90)     4:06.12 (32.28)
        4:38.65 (32.53)     5:10.46 (31.81)                                        
 19 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                5:11.39    5:10.56 AGTC   
                  26.80       56.60 (29.80)     1:27.57 (30.97)     1:58.90 (31.33)
        2:30.77 (31.87)     3:02.52 (31.75)     3:34.57 (32.05)     4:06.91 (32.34)
        4:38.98 (32.07)     5:10.56 (31.58)                                        
 20 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                5:12.20    5:12.53 AGTC   
                  26.84       57.21 (30.37)     1:28.29 (31.08)     2:00.01 (31.72)
        2:32.10 (32.09)     3:04.15 (32.05)     3:36.37 (32.22)     4:08.82 (32.45)
        4:41.02 (32.20)     5:12.53 (31.51)                                        
 21 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                5:12.82    5:14.30 AGTC   
                  28.65     1:00.27 (31.62)     1:32.38 (32.11)     2:04.74 (32.36)
        2:36.94 (32.20)     3:08.99 (32.05)     3:41.33 (32.34)     4:13.02 (31.69)
        4:44.12 (31.10)     5:14.30 (30.18)                                        
 22 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                5:11.51    5:15.23 AGTC   
                  27.38       58.48 (31.10)     1:29.80 (31.32)     2:01.92 (32.12)
        2:34.06 (32.14)     3:06.54 (32.48)     3:39.43 (32.89)     4:12.05 (32.62)
        4:44.51 (32.46)     5:15.23 (30.72)                                        
 23 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                5:27.22    5:15.62 AGTC   
                  27.59       58.57 (30.98)     1:30.40 (31.83)     2:02.62 (32.22)
                                                    3:39.27 ( )     4:11.64 (32.37)
        4:44.05 (32.41)     5:15.62 (31.57)                                        
 24 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               5:21.00    5:16.99 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.05 (31.24)     1:32.66 (32.61)     2:03.78 (31.12)
        2:36.31 (32.53)     3:09.49 (33.18)     3:42.81 (33.32)     4:15.82 (33.01)
        4:47.45 (31.63)     5:16.99 (29.54)                                        
 25 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                5:25.15    5:17.43 AGTC   
                  28.78     1:00.54 (31.76)     1:33.06 (32.52)     2:05.47 (32.41)
        2:37.50 (32.03)     3:10.13 (32.63)     3:42.46 (32.33)     4:14.70 (32.24)
        4:46.62 (31.92)     5:17.43 (30.81)                                        
 26 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               5:08.59    5:17.67 AGTC   
                  27.42       57.88 (30.46)     1:29.40 (31.52)     2:01.47 (32.07)
        2:33.75 (32.28)     3:06.51 (32.76)     3:39.85 (33.34)     4:13.15 (33.30)
        4:46.33 (33.18)     5:17.67 (31.34)                                        
 27 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                5:22.20    5:28.99        
                  28.65     1:01.19 (32.54)     1:34.89 (33.70)     2:07.81 (32.92)
        2:41.13 (33.32)     3:14.31 (33.18)     3:48.38 (34.07)     4:22.39 (34.01)
        4:55.85 (33.46)     5:28.99 (33.14)                                        
 28 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                5:34.11    5:31.51        
                  28.46     1:00.10 (31.64)     1:33.55 (33.45)     2:07.53 (33.98)
        2:41.91 (34.38)     3:15.63 (33.72)     3:49.80 (34.17)     4:24.11 (34.31)
        4:58.38 (34.27)     5:31.51 (33.13)                                        
 29 Mondelli, Daniel E        15 PBAC-MR              5:33.12    5:31.53        
                                1:21.00 ( )     1:53.00 (32.00)                    
                                3:19.00 ( )                             4:42.00 ( )
        5:31.53 (49.53)                                                            
 30 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                5:37.65    5:33.53        
                  29.13     1:03.30 (34.17)     1:37.90 (34.60)     2:12.60 (34.70)
        2:48.51 (35.91)     3:22.55 (34.04)     3:56.89 (34.34)     4:30.37 (33.48)
        5:03.05 (32.68)     5:33.53 (30.48)                                        
 31 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                5:38.82    5:35.18        
                  29.15     1:01.65 (32.50)     1:35.51 (33.86)     2:09.68 (34.17)
        2:45.12 (35.44)     3:20.10 (34.98)     3:54.88 (34.78)     4:28.79 (33.91)
        5:02.54 (33.75)     5:35.18 (32.64)                                        
 32 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              5:42.30    5:35.28        
                  28.38     1:00.84 (32.46)     1:34.33 (33.49)     2:08.61 (34.28)
        2:42.52 (33.91)     3:16.67 (34.15)     3:51.66 (34.99)     4:26.63 (34.97)
        5:01.73 (35.10)     5:35.28 (33.55)                                        
 33 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               5:33.00    5:36.26        
                  28.58     1:00.94 (32.36)     1:33.70 (32.76)     2:08.01 (34.31)
        2:42.50 (34.49)     3:17.08 (34.58)     3:52.81 (35.73)     4:27.86 (35.05)
        5:02.68 (34.82)     5:36.26 (33.58)                                        
 34 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               5:38.49    5:37.21        
                  29.10     1:01.91 (32.81)     1:35.68 (33.77)     2:09.86 (34.18)
        2:45.75 (35.89)     3:20.86 (35.11)     3:55.72 (34.86)     4:30.27 (34.55)
        5:05.14 (34.87)     5:37.21 (32.07)                                        
 35 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              5:35.10    5:37.42        
                  27.11       58.34 (31.23)     1:31.20 (32.86)     2:05.03 (33.83)
        2:39.49 (34.46)     3:14.64 (35.15)     3:50.17 (35.53)     4:26.53 (36.36)
        5:02.71 (36.18)     5:37.42 (34.71)                                        
 36 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                5:47.39    5:39.33        
                  28.59     1:00.08 (31.49)     1:33.65 (33.57)     2:08.15 (34.50)
        2:43.65 (35.50)     3:18.84 (35.19)     3:54.18 (35.34)     4:30.44 (36.26)
        5:05.96 (35.52)     5:39.33 (33.37)                                        
 37 Tawil, Jacob S            16 NBS-MR               5:56.00    5:40.53        
                  30.13     1:03.97 (33.84)     1:38.79 (34.82)     2:13.71 (34.92)
        2:48.29 (34.58)     3:22.17 (33.88)     3:56.98 (34.81)     4:31.64 (34.66)
        5:06.97 (35.33)     5:40.53 (33.56)                                        
 38 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                5:49.03    5:41.73        
                  28.45     1:01.35 (32.90)     1:35.55 (34.20)     2:09.82 (34.27)
        2:44.76 (34.94)     3:20.85 (36.09)     3:56.31 (35.46)     4:31.62 (35.31)
        5:07.35 (35.73)     5:41.73 (34.38)                                        
 39 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                5:49.97    5:44.10        
                  28.34     1:02.10 (33.76)     1:36.50 (34.40)     2:11.60 (35.10)
        2:46.97 (35.37)     3:22.77 (35.80)     3:57.77 (35.00)     4:34.48 (36.71)
        5:09.51 (35.03)     5:44.10 (34.59)                                        
 40 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                5:41.97    5:44.59        
                  28.74     1:02.02 (33.28)     1:37.11 (35.09)     2:12.43 (35.32)
        2:47.84 (35.41)     3:24.39 (36.55)     4:00.11 (35.72)     4:35.64 (35.53)
        5:11.69 (36.05)     5:44.59 (32.90)                                        
 41 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                5:45.18    5:45.65        
                  29.79     1:03.41 (33.62)     1:37.86 (34.45)     2:13.68 (35.82)
        2:49.99 (36.31)                             3:25.96 ( )                    
            5:12.66 ( )     5:45.65 (32.99)                                        
 42 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               5:41.27    5:47.14        
                  29.82     1:04.36 (34.54)     1:39.82 (35.46)     2:14.89 (35.07)
        2:50.97 (36.08)     3:27.14 (36.17)     4:03.18 (36.04)     4:38.85 (35.67)
        5:14.15 (35.30)     5:47.14 (32.99)                                        
 43 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               6:13.75    5:49.78        
                  30.48     1:04.49 (34.01)     1:40.44 (35.95)     2:16.76 (36.32)
        2:53.13 (36.37)     3:29.69 (36.56)     4:05.53 (35.84)     4:41.76 (36.23)
        5:17.04 (35.28)     5:49.78 (32.74)                                        
 44 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                5:49.93    5:51.88        
                  30.88     1:05.10 (34.22)     1:40.20 (35.10)     2:15.71 (35.51)
        2:51.23 (35.52)     3:27.12 (35.89)     4:03.42 (36.30)     4:39.76 (36.34)
        5:16.64 (36.88)     5:51.88 (35.24)                                        
 45 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               5:43.39    5:53.35        
                  29.29     1:03.34 (34.05)     1:37.95 (34.61)     2:13.55 (35.60)
        2:49.48 (35.93)     3:26.26 (36.78)     4:03.12 (36.86)     4:40.24 (37.12)
        5:16.90 (36.66)     5:53.35 (36.45)                                        
 46 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                6:09.36    5:55.36        
                  28.38     1:02.52 (34.14)     1:37.76 (35.24)     2:14.31 (36.55)
        2:51.58 (37.27)     3:28.62 (37.04)     4:05.08 (36.46)     4:42.45 (37.37)
        5:19.17 (36.72)     5:55.36 (36.19)                                        
 47 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                6:02.86    5:55.46        
                  30.87     1:05.66 (34.79)     1:41.40 (35.74)     2:17.52 (36.12)
        2:54.24 (36.72)     3:30.25 (36.01)     4:07.55 (37.30)     4:44.56 (37.01)
        5:20.89 (36.33)     5:55.46 (34.57)                                        
 48 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              6:03.47    5:59.77        
                  29.97     1:05.56 (35.59)     1:42.21 (36.65)     2:19.00 (36.79)
        2:55.92 (36.92)     3:32.48 (36.56)     4:10.42 (37.94)     4:47.63 (37.21)
        5:24.29 (36.66)     5:59.77 (35.48)                                        
 49 Sliwinski, Ryan E         15 WSSC-MR              6:00.00    6:03.84        
                  30.39     1:05.78 (35.39)     1:42.76 (36.98)     2:20.09 (37.33)
        2:57.63 (37.54)     3:35.16 (37.53)     4:13.30 (38.14)     4:51.48 (38.18)
        5:28.60 (37.12)     6:03.84 (35.24)                                        
 50 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               6:27.27    6:20.52        
                  30.81     1:07.52 (36.71)     1:45.85 (38.33)     2:25.70 (39.85)
                                3:45.38 ( )     4:29.00 (43.62)                    
            5:44.05 ( )     6:20.52 (36.47)                                        
 51 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                6:29.66    6:27.51        
                  31.93     1:10.28 (38.35)     1:51.86 (41.58)     2:30.75 (38.89)
        3:10.42 (39.67)     3:51.68 (41.26)     4:31.69 (40.01)     5:12.25 (40.56)
        5:50.92 (38.67)     6:27.51 (36.59)                                        
 52 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               6:55.55    7:01.25        
                  34.30     1:14.76 (40.46)     1:57.61 (42.85)     2:40.44 (42.83)
        3:24.12 (43.68)     4:07.75 (43.63)     4:52.10 (44.35)     5:36.11 (44.01)
        6:20.13 (44.02)     7:01.25 (41.12)                                        
 53 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              7:26.53    7:10.05        
                  35.26     1:17.31 (42.05)     1:59.94 (42.63)     2:44.78 (44.84)
        3:28.59 (43.81)     4:12.24 (43.65)     4:57.48 (45.24)     5:42.27 (44.79)
        6:28.27 (46.00)     7:10.05 (41.78)                                        
 54 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              7:40.46    7:13.81        
                  37.92     1:21.55 (43.63)     2:04.26 (42.71)     2:48.69 (44.43)
        3:33.36 (44.67)     4:24.00 (50.64)     5:04.95 (40.95)     5:48.61 (43.66)
        6:32.23 (43.62)     7:13.81 (41.58)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.07   1/15/2017 Christian Thomas, RFAC -MR                   
                55.99  METS
              1:01.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                  52.31      52.10 METS   
                  25.10       52.10 (27.00)                                        
  2 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR                57.48      55.88 METS   
                  27.25       55.88 (28.63)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                  55.15      56.05 AGTC   
                  26.96       56.05 (29.09)                                        
  4 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                  55.81      56.84 AGTC   
                  27.09       56.84 (29.75)                                        
  5 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 57.59      57.20 AGTC   
                  27.36       57.20 (29.84)                                        
  6 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                  58.12      58.33 AGTC   
                  28.18       58.33 (30.15)                                        
B - Final
  7 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                1:00.51      58.33 AGTC   
                  28.16       58.33 (30.17)                                        
  8 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:00.53      58.44 AGTC   
                  28.11       58.44 (30.33)                                        
  8 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  58.37      58.44 AGTC   
                  28.03       58.44 (30.41)                                        
 10 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                59.72      58.94 AGTC   
                  28.55       58.94 (30.39)                                        
 11 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:00.26      59.57 AGTC   
                  29.03       59.57 (30.54)                                        
 12 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:01.49      59.65 AGTC   
                  28.80       59.65 (30.85)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.07   1/15/2017 Christian Thomas, RFAC -MR                   
                55.99  METS
              1:01.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                  51.54      52.31 qMETS  
                  25.02       52.31 (27.29)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                  51.60      52.55 qMETS  
                  25.57       52.55 (26.98)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                  54.43      55.15 qMETS  
                  26.62       55.15 (28.53)                                        
  4 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                  55.92      55.81 qMETS  
                  26.73       55.81 (29.08)                                        
  5 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR                57.47      57.48 qAGTC  
                  27.63       57.48 (29.85)                                        
  6 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 56.59      57.59 qAGTC  
                  27.56       57.59 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                  56.75      58.12 qAGTC  
                  28.19       58.12 (29.93)                                        
  8 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  57.16      58.37 qAGTC  
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)                                        
  9 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                59.04      59.72 qAGTC  
                  28.63       59.72 (31.09)                                        
 10 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                57.84    1:00.26 qAGTC  
                  29.37     1:00.26 (30.89)                                        
 11 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                  57.01    1:00.51 qAGTC  
                  29.61     1:00.51 (30.90)                                        
 12 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                59.07    1:00.53 qAGTC  
                  29.26     1:00.53 (31.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR                59.21    1:01.49 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:01.49 (31.83)                                        
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 59.14    1:01.61        
                  29.38     1:01.61 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR              1:00.16    1:01.94        
                  29.69     1:01.94 (32.25)                                        
 16 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                1:01.77    1:04.02        
                  30.71     1:04.02 (33.31)                                        
 17 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR                    NT    1:04.48        
                  31.62     1:04.48 (32.86)                                        
 18 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                1:04.07    1:04.72        
                  30.54     1:04.72 (34.18)                                        
 19 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               1:01.47    1:06.68        
                  40.00     1:06.68 (26.68)                                        
 20 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR              1:08.62    1:09.24        
                  34.13     1:09.24 (35.11)                                        
 21 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               1:10.74    1:09.68        
                  33.00     1:09.68 (36.68)                                        
 22 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:20.13    1:15.28        
                  36.29     1:15.28 (38.99)                                        
 23 Luna, Jose A              15 WSSC-MR              1:18.90    1:21.77        
                  43.00     1:21.77 (38.77)                                        
 24 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR              1:30.89    1:27.39        
 -- Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                58.17         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                1:54.86    1:55.11 METS   
                  27.55       57.31 (29.76)     1:27.22 (29.91)     1:55.11 (27.89)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                1:56.28    1:55.48 METS   
                  27.69       57.11 (29.42)     1:26.34 (29.23)     1:55.48 (29.14)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                2:01.75    1:56.63 METS   
                  26.87       56.34 (29.47)     1:26.14 (29.80)     1:56.63 (30.49)
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                1:56.07    1:56.88 METS   
                  27.13       56.90 (29.77)     1:26.53 (29.63)     1:56.88 (30.35)
  5 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:02.41    2:01.20 METS   
                  27.76       58.67 (30.91)     1:30.32 (31.65)     2:01.20 (30.88)
  6 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                2:04.14    2:02.11 AGTC   
                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)     1:30.59 (31.61)     2:02.11 (31.52)
B - Final
  7 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:05.43    2:03.65 AGTC   
                  28.41       59.22 (30.81)     1:31.45 (32.23)     2:03.65 (32.20)
  8 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:08.43    2:05.20 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:00.39 (31.59)     1:32.51 (32.12)     2:05.20 (32.69)
  9 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                2:08.74    2:06.21 AGTC   
                  28.09       59.73 (31.64)     1:32.54 (32.81)     2:06.21 (33.67)
 10 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:12.18    2:10.23 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)     1:36.21 (34.71)     2:10.23 (34.02)
 11 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                2:17.79    2:10.99 AGTC   
                  29.74     1:02.41 (32.67)     1:37.42 (35.01)     2:10.99 (33.57)
 12 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                2:15.15    2:13.82 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:04.80 (33.77)     1:39.51 (34.71)     2:13.82 (34.31)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                1:54.63    1:54.86 qMETS  
                  27.40       56.63 (29.23)     1:26.15 (29.52)     1:54.86 (28.71)
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                1:55.19    1:56.07 qMETS  
                  27.34       56.78 (29.44)     1:26.35 (29.57)     1:56.07 (29.72)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                1:57.92    1:56.28 qMETS  
                  26.92       55.63 (28.71)     1:25.53 (29.90)     1:56.28 (30.75)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                1:55.72    2:01.75 qMETS  
                  28.45       59.62 (31.17)     1:30.66 (31.04)     2:01.75 (31.09)
  5 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:03.46    2:02.41 qAGTC  
                  28.37       59.80 (31.43)     1:31.53 (31.73)     2:02.41 (30.88)
  6 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                2:02.18    2:04.14 qAGTC  
                  28.77     1:00.09 (31.32)     1:32.11 (32.02)     2:04.14 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                1:59.40    2:05.43 qAGTC  
                  28.54       59.89 (31.35)     1:32.17 (32.28)     2:05.43 (33.26)
  8 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:07.75    2:08.43 qAGTC  
                  29.56     1:01.79 (32.23)     1:35.37 (33.58)     2:08.43 (33.06)
  9 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                2:03.18    2:08.74 qAGTC  
                  29.50     1:02.24 (32.74)     1:35.96 (33.72)     2:08.74 (32.78)
 10 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:08.84    2:12.18 qAGTC  
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)     1:38.09 (34.96)     2:12.18 (34.09)
 11 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                2:15.72    2:15.15 q      
                  31.32     1:05.98 (34.66)     1:41.47 (35.49)     2:15.15 (33.68)
 12 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                2:11.91    2:17.79 q      
                  31.10     1:06.67 (35.57)     1:41.72 (35.05)     2:17.79 (36.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               2:14.54    2:19.70        
                  32.11     1:07.36 (35.25)     1:43.47 (36.11)     2:19.70 (36.23)
 14 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                2:13.90    2:25.44        
                  33.55     1:10.59 (37.04)     1:48.15 (37.56)     2:25.44 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.66        
                  36.30     1:17.70 (41.40)     1:59.13 (41.43)     2:38.66 (39.53)
 16 Watad, Majed O            11 WSSC-MR              3:00.00    3:24.62        
                  48.21     1:39.57 (51.36)     2:32.61 (53.04)     3:24.62 (52.01)
 -- LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR                   NT   X3:21.83        
                  50.00     1:43.00 (53.00)     2:36.00 (53.00)     3:21.83 (45.83)
 -- Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:34.71         DQ        
                  34.73     1:14.39 (39.66)     1:56.33 (41.94)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                  59.33      58.81 METS   
                  27.34       58.81 (31.47)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                1:00.46      59.72 METS   
                  27.83       59.72 (31.89)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                  59.92    1:00.02 METS   
                  28.03     1:00.02 (31.99)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               1:00.06    1:00.27 METS   
                  27.89     1:00.27 (32.38)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               1:01.02    1:00.33 METS   
                  28.48     1:00.33 (31.85)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                1:01.50    1:00.78 METS   
                  28.61     1:00.78 (32.17)                                        
B - Final
  7 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              1:03.66    1:01.84 METS   
                  28.76     1:01.84 (33.08)                                        
  8 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                1:03.81    1:02.79 METS   
                  29.24     1:02.79 (33.55)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              1:03.27    1:02.99 METS   
                  29.83     1:02.99 (33.16)                                        
 10 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:05.06    1:04.24 AGTC   
                  29.69     1:04.24 (34.55)                                        
 11 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                1:04.71    1:05.13 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:05.13 (34.69)                                        
 12 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              1:03.39    1:05.41 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:05.41 (35.55)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                  58.74      59.33 qMETS  
                  27.57       59.33 (31.76)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                  59.40      59.92 qMETS  
                  27.83       59.92 (32.09)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 58.34    1:00.06 qMETS  
                  28.11     1:00.06 (31.95)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                1:01.45    1:00.46 qMETS  
                  28.21     1:00.46 (32.25)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 59.70    1:01.02 qMETS  
                  28.92     1:01.02 (32.10)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                1:00.85    1:01.50 qMETS  
                  28.89     1:01.50 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              1:04.03    1:03.27 qMETS  
                  29.61     1:03.27 (33.66)                                        
  8 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.39 qMETS  
                  29.43     1:03.39 (33.96)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              1:01.61    1:03.66 qAGTC  
                  29.80     1:03.66 (33.86)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                1:01.30    1:03.81 qAGTC  
                  29.59     1:03.81 (34.22)                                        
 11 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                1:06.58    1:04.71 qAGTC  
                  30.03     1:04.71 (34.68)                                        
 12 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:04.24    1:05.06 qAGTC  
                  30.15     1:05.06 (34.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:05.55 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:05.55 (35.38)                                        
 14 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:07.88    1:07.33 AGTC   
                  31.62     1:07.33 (35.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:07.59 AGTC   
                  31.72     1:07.59 (35.87)                                        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                1:05.57    1:08.41 AGTC   
                  32.25     1:08.41 (36.16)                                        
 17 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               1:11.67    1:08.81 AGTC   
                  32.47     1:08.81 (36.34)                                        
 18 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                1:11.05    1:09.99 AGTC   
                  32.52     1:09.99 (37.47)                                        
 19 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:11.16    1:10.38        
                  32.62     1:10.38 (37.76)                                        
 20 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:07.92    1:10.99        
                  33.01     1:10.99 (37.98)                                        
 21 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.32        
                  33.32     1:12.32 (39.00)                                        
 22 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                1:15.04    1:12.94        
                  33.63     1:12.94 (39.31)                                        
 23 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:21.53    1:21.99        
                  38.84     1:21.99 (43.15)                                        
 24 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:25.91    1:24.28        
                  39.70     1:24.28 (44.58)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.05   1/15/2017 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:19.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:14.54    2:10.63 METS   
                  29.54     1:02.49 (32.95)     1:36.47 (33.98)     2:10.63 (34.16)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                2:13.34    2:11.44 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.48 (33.12)     1:36.77 (34.29)     2:11.44 (34.67)
  3 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                2:20.80    2:16.79 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.71 (34.18)     1:40.40 (36.69)     2:16.79 (36.39)
  4 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              2:23.49    2:19.90 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.42 (34.79)     1:42.71 (37.29)     2:19.90 (37.19)
  5 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                2:22.39    2:20.00 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:06.86 (36.11)     1:43.70 (36.84)     2:20.00 (36.30)
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               2:24.73    2:21.48 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:06.45 (35.70)     1:44.39 (37.94)     2:21.48 (37.09)
B - Final
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                2:24.75    2:21.41 AGTC   
                  31.79     1:08.37 (36.58)     1:45.31 (36.94)     2:21.41 (36.10)
  8 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                2:28.04    2:21.43 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:07.24 (36.11)     1:44.25 (37.01)     2:21.43 (37.18)
  9 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:27.78    2:21.53 AGTC   
                  31.76     1:07.70 (35.94)     1:44.39 (36.69)     2:21.53 (37.14)
 10 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:27.43    2:26.03 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:09.04 (37.24)     1:47.80 (38.76)     2:26.03 (38.23)
 11 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:31.92    2:29.46 AGTC   
                  32.65     1:09.80 (37.15)     1:49.11 (39.31)     2:29.46 (40.35)
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                2:35.76    2:34.67        
                  33.74     1:12.88 (39.14)     1:53.77 (40.89)     2:34.67 (40.90)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.05   1/15/2017 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:19.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                2:12.85    2:13.34 qMETS  
                  30.01     1:03.50 (33.49)     1:38.24 (34.74)     2:13.34 (35.10)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                2:15.85    2:14.24 qMETS  
                  29.84     1:04.01 (34.17)     1:38.87 (34.86)     2:14.24 (35.37)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:15.28    2:14.54 qMETS  
                  31.11     1:04.96 (33.85)     1:39.56 (34.60)     2:14.54 (34.98)
  4 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                2:14.97    2:14.90 qMETS  
                  30.17     1:03.30 (33.13)     1:39.32 (36.02)     2:14.90 (35.58)
  5 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                2:15.18    2:20.04 qAGTC  
                  30.71     1:05.73 (35.02)     1:41.69 (35.96)     2:20.04 (38.35)
  6 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                2:15.23    2:20.80 qAGTC  
                  30.67     1:05.60 (34.93)     1:42.11 (36.51)     2:20.80 (38.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                2:23.65    2:22.39 qAGTC  
                  30.89     1:07.19 (36.30)     1:44.84 (37.65)     2:22.39 (37.55)
  8 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              2:22.21    2:23.49 qAGTC  
                  32.51     1:07.99 (35.48)     1:45.74 (37.75)     2:23.49 (37.75)
  9 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               2:17.90    2:24.73 qAGTC  
                  31.69     1:07.92 (36.23)     1:46.06 (38.14)     2:24.73 (38.67)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                2:28.74    2:24.75 qAGTC  
                  32.95     1:09.50 (36.55)     1:46.92 (37.42)     2:24.75 (37.83)
 11 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:28.10    2:27.43 qAGTC  
                  32.50     1:09.73 (37.23)     1:48.69 (38.96)     2:27.43 (38.74)
 12 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:32.65    2:27.78 qAGTC  
                  33.08     1:10.57 (37.49)     1:49.11 (38.54)     2:27.78 (38.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                2:25.36    2:28.04 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:09.49 (37.72)     1:48.54 (39.05)     2:28.04 (39.50)
 14 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:30.21    2:31.92 AGTC   
                  33.30     1:11.37 (38.07)     1:51.46 (40.09)     2:31.92 (40.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                2:37.24    2:34.07        
                  33.81     1:13.16 (39.35)     1:54.12 (40.96)     2:34.07 (39.95)
 16 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                2:31.43    2:35.76        
                  33.74     1:13.06 (39.32)     1:53.32 (40.26)     2:35.76 (42.44)
 17 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                2:50.47    2:41.00        
                  35.00     1:16.44 (41.44)     1:59.14 (42.70)     2:41.00 (41.86)
 18 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                2:40.45    2:41.71        
                  34.72     1:14.51 (39.79)     1:56.73 (42.22)     2:41.71 (44.98)
 19 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR              2:49.79    2:49.04        
                  35.79     1:17.55 (41.76)     2:05.00 (47.45)     2:49.04 (44.04)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                54.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                52.68      51.18 METS   
                  23.94       51.18 (27.24)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                  53.31      52.87 METS   
                  24.94       52.87 (27.93)                                        
  3 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                53.40      53.52 METS   
                  25.26       53.52 (28.26)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 54.17      53.73 METS   
                  24.59       53.73 (29.14)                                        
  5 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  53.98      54.09 METS   
                  24.89       54.09 (29.20)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                  53.99      54.32 METS   
                  25.05       54.32 (29.27)                                        
B - Final
  7 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                  56.19      54.58 METS   
                  25.49       54.58 (29.09)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 55.05      55.16 AGTC   
                  25.91       55.16 (29.25)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                55.80      55.49 AGTC   
                  26.01       55.49 (29.48)                                        
 10 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR                57.45      55.60 AGTC   
                  26.22       55.60 (29.38)                                        
 11 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                56.71      55.81 AGTC   
                  25.73       55.81 (30.08)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                57.13      56.91 AGTC   
                  26.32       56.91 (30.59)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                54.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                50.57      52.68 qMETS  
                  24.85       52.68 (27.83)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                  52.64      53.19 qMETS  
                  51.00        53.19 (2.19)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                  52.16      53.31 qMETS  
                  24.97       53.31 (28.34)                                        
  4 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                52.44      53.40 qMETS  
                  25.24       53.40 (28.16)                                        
  5 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  53.33      53.98 qMETS  
                  46.00        53.98 (7.98)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                  54.36      53.99 qMETS  
                  25.26       53.99 (28.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 53.85      54.17 qMETS  
                  24.51       54.17 (29.66)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 56.12      55.05 qAGTC  
                  25.87       55.05 (29.18)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                55.18      55.80 qAGTC  
                  25.88       55.80 (29.92)                                        
 10 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                  54.68      56.19 qAGTC  
                  26.43       56.19 (29.76)                                        
 11 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                56.57      56.71 qAGTC  
                  25.96       56.71 (30.75)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                57.78      57.13 qAGTC  
                  26.63       57.13 (30.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR                55.55      57.45 AGTC   
                  26.77       57.45 (30.68)                                        
 14 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 56.72      58.31 AGTC   
                  27.26       58.31 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                57.00      59.14 AGTC   
                  27.56       59.14 (31.58)                                        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 58.45    1:00.02        
                  28.10     1:00.02 (31.92)                                        
 17 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR              1:03.12    1:02.81        
                  22.31     1:02.81 (40.50)                                        
 18 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              1:04.96    1:03.63        
                  28.63     1:03.63 (35.00)                                        
 19 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:05.65    1:03.82        
                  29.71     1:03.82 (34.11)                                        
 20 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                  59.97    1:04.46        
                  30.53     1:04.46 (33.93)                                        
 21 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR               1:15.11    1:06.52        
                  29.63     1:06.52 (36.89)                                        
 22 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               1:02.98    1:06.68        
                  30.45     1:06.68 (36.23)                                        
 23 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                1:28.25    1:07.65        
                  29.77     1:07.65 (37.88)                                        
 24 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:07.56    1:08.85        
                  31.56     1:08.85 (37.29)                                        
 25 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:50.15    1:16.47        
                  32.46     1:16.47 (44.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                1:58.59    1:56.02 METS   
                  25.91       55.66 (29.75)     1:26.25 (30.59)     1:56.02 (29.77)
  2 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                2:03.44    1:58.17 METS   
                  26.67       56.43 (29.76)     1:27.54 (31.11)     1:58.17 (30.63)
  3 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:02.58    2:02.63 METS   
                  26.57       57.49 (30.92)     1:30.06 (32.57)     2:02.63 (32.57)
  4 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                2:03.99    2:02.75 METS   
                  26.12       56.93 (30.81)     1:29.51 (32.58)     2:02.75 (33.24)
  5 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:04.58    2:06.69 AGTC   
                  26.92       58.97 (32.05)     1:31.95 (32.98)     2:06.69 (34.74)
  6 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:07.01    2:06.98 AGTC   
                  27.32       59.03 (31.71)     1:32.86 (33.83)     2:06.98 (34.12)
B - Final
  7 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:07.30    2:06.05 AGTC   
                  27.04       58.64 (31.60)     1:32.04 (33.40)     2:06.05 (34.01)
  8 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               2:09.80    2:07.63 AGTC   
                  27.88     1:00.57 (32.69)     1:34.34 (33.77)     2:07.63 (33.29)
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:13.49    2:08.31 AGTC   
                  27.85     1:00.41 (32.56)     1:34.79 (34.38)     2:08.31 (33.52)
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                2:09.55    2:10.34 AGTC   
                  27.59     1:00.19 (32.60)     1:34.85 (34.66)     2:10.34 (35.49)
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:10.65    2:10.76 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:01.60 (32.35)     1:36.04 (34.44)     2:10.76 (34.72)
 12 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                2:19.17    2:22.50        
                  31.86     1:08.28 (36.42)     1:45.77 (37.49)     2:22.50 (36.73)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                1:56.50    1:58.59 qMETS  
                  26.05       56.65 (30.60)     1:27.55 (30.90)     1:58.59 (31.04)
  2 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:00.68    2:02.58 qMETS  
                  26.86       58.34 (31.48)     1:30.09 (31.75)     2:02.58 (32.49)
  3 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                1:59.36    2:03.44 qMETS  
                  26.58       59.22 (32.64)     1:30.82 (31.60)     2:03.44 (32.62)
  4 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                2:14.42    2:03.99 qMETS  
                  26.12       56.92 (30.80)     1:30.00 (33.08)     2:03.99 (33.99)
  5 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:05.49    2:04.58 qAGTC  
                  27.87       59.36 (31.49)     1:32.22 (32.86)     2:04.58 (32.36)
  6 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:12.01    2:07.01 qAGTC  
                  27.19       58.95 (31.76)     1:32.52 (33.57)     2:07.01 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:06.24    2:07.30 qAGTC  
                  26.91       58.39 (31.48)     1:31.51 (33.12)     2:07.30 (35.79)
  8 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                2:08.57    2:09.55 qAGTC  
                  26.72       59.35 (32.63)     1:34.19 (34.84)     2:09.55 (35.36)
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               2:08.25    2:09.80 qAGTC  
                  28.37     1:01.57 (33.20)     1:35.53 (33.96)     2:09.80 (34.27)
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:01.72    2:10.65 qAGTC  
                  27.84       59.94 (32.10)     1:35.26 (35.32)     2:10.65 (35.39)
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:08.12    2:13.49 qAGTC  
                  28.29     1:01.58 (33.29)     1:37.20 (35.62)     2:13.49 (36.29)
 12 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                2:22.47    2:19.17 qAGTC  
                  29.80     1:05.35 (35.55)     1:43.30 (37.95)     2:19.17 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                2:35.90    2:52.00        
                  33.85     1:17.53 (43.68)     2:04.86 (47.33)     2:52.00 (47.14)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:14.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                1:58.74    1:55.48 METS   
                  24.78       53.73 (28.95)     1:27.60 (33.87)     1:55.48 (27.88)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                2:00.10    1:56.74 METS   
                  24.74       54.14 (29.40)     1:29.02 (34.88)     1:56.74 (27.72)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:00.63    2:00.95 METS   
                  24.70       55.81 (31.11)     1:31.01 (35.20)     2:00.95 (29.94)
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:02.03    2:01.76 AGTC   
                  25.69       56.51 (30.82)     1:34.72 (38.21)     2:01.76 (27.04)
  5 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                2:03.70    2:02.33 AGTC   
                  26.82       57.59 (30.77)     1:34.48 (36.89)     2:02.33 (27.85)
  6 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                2:03.07    2:04.40 AGTC   
                  26.71       57.24 (30.53)     1:34.16 (36.92)     2:04.40 (30.24)
B - Final
  7 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:04.71    2:02.70 AGTC   
                  25.82       57.63 (31.81)     1:34.12 (36.49)     2:02.70 (28.58)
  8 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                2:06.73    2:04.25 AGTC   
                  26.08       57.89 (31.81)     1:36.18 (38.29)     2:04.25 (28.07)
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              2:07.58    2:04.28 AGTC   
                  26.68       58.95 (32.27)     1:34.99 (36.04)     2:04.28 (29.29)
 10 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:07.33    2:06.14 AGTC   
                  26.31       58.69 (32.38)     1:36.96 (38.27)     2:06.14 (29.18)
 11 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              2:06.68    2:08.33 AGTC   
                  25.67       58.29 (32.62)     1:36.60 (38.31)     2:08.33 (31.73)
 12 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                2:06.65    2:09.02 AGTC   
                  25.37       58.19 (32.82)     1:38.99 (40.80)     2:09.02 (30.03)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:14.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                1:51.76    1:58.74 qMETS  
                  24.91       55.00 (30.09)     1:30.32 (35.32)     1:58.74 (28.42)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                1:55.98    2:00.10 qMETS  
                  24.68       54.90 (30.22)     1:30.75 (35.85)     2:00.10 (29.35)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               1:57.91    2:00.63 qMETS  
                  24.99       56.04 (31.05)     1:31.64 (35.60)     2:00.63 (28.99)
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:03.65    2:02.03 qAGTC  
                  25.46       56.45 (30.99)     1:34.26 (37.81)     2:02.03 (27.77)
  5 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                2:01.71    2:03.07 qAGTC  
                  27.08       57.89 (30.81)     1:33.97 (36.08)     2:03.07 (29.10)
  6 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                2:02.43    2:03.70 qAGTC  
                  27.25       58.97 (31.72)     1:36.02 (37.05)     2:03.70 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:01.70    2:04.71 qAGTC  
                  26.09       57.61 (31.52)     1:34.90 (37.29)     2:04.71 (29.81)
  8 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                2:04.67    2:06.65 qAGTC  
                  24.30       55.83 (31.53)     1:36.66 (40.83)     2:06.65 (29.99)
  9 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              2:10.17    2:06.68 qAGTC  
                  26.13       58.61 (32.48)     1:36.83 (38.22)     2:06.68 (29.85)
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                2:03.70    2:06.73 qAGTC  
                  26.44       57.87 (31.43)     1:37.28 (39.41)     2:06.73 (29.45)
 11 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:03.62    2:07.33 qAGTC  
                  27.54       59.63 (32.09)     1:37.58 (37.95)     2:07.33 (29.75)
 12 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              2:06.72    2:07.58 qAGTC  
                  27.24     1:00.72 (33.48)     1:37.63 (36.91)     2:07.58 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              2:04.25    2:08.01 AGTC   
                  27.98     1:00.92 (32.94)     1:37.59 (36.67)     2:08.01 (30.42)
 14 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               2:08.03    2:09.53 AGTC   
                  26.78       59.36 (32.58)     1:38.05 (38.69)     2:09.53 (31.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:08.43    2:11.09 AGTC   
                  26.18     1:02.27 (36.09)     1:41.14 (38.87)     2:11.09 (29.95)
 16 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:08.39    2:11.59 AGTC   
                  26.57     1:00.23 (33.66)     1:39.68 (39.45)     2:11.59 (31.91)
 17 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:13.52    2:11.86 AGTC   
                  26.60       59.41 (32.81)     1:41.28 (41.87)     2:11.86 (30.58)
 18 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:11.19    2:11.97 AGTC   
                  27.41     1:01.67 (34.26)     1:43.48 (41.81)     2:11.97 (28.49)
 19 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               2:04.71    2:11.99 AGTC   
                  27.36     1:01.85 (34.49)     1:40.10 (38.25)     2:11.99 (31.89)
 20 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               2:12.27    2:12.93 AGTC   
                  27.68     1:02.20 (34.52)     1:44.73 (42.53)     2:12.93 (28.20)
 21 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:10.84    2:14.32 AGTC   
                  28.86     1:01.65 (32.79)     1:43.04 (41.39)     2:14.32 (31.28)
 22 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              2:15.09    2:15.88        
                  27.14     1:02.86 (35.72)     1:44.04 (41.18)     2:15.88 (31.84)
 23 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:21.04    2:20.49        
                  28.28     1:05.93 (37.65)     1:47.33 (41.40)     2:20.49 (33.16)
 24 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:24.98    2:22.50        
                  30.05     1:09.65 (39.60)     1:49.56 (39.91)     2:22.50 (32.94)
 25 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               2:20.40    2:23.58        
                  28.94     1:06.14 (37.20)     1:50.92 (44.78)     2:23.58 (32.66)
 26 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               2:29.43    2:26.53        
                  29.75     1:07.54 (37.79)     1:51.22 (43.68)     2:26.53 (35.31)
 27 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:37.29    2:44.36        
                  30.78     1:10.82 (40.04)     2:06.04 (55.22)     2:44.36 (38.32)
 -- Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               1:58.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  24.73       55.85 (31.12)     1:31.12 (35.27)          DQ (28.21)
 -- Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               2:33.72         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  30.81     1:09.14 (38.33)     1:59.31 (50.17)          DQ (35.20)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:21.99  METS
                4:45.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               4:11.62    4:20.41 METS   
                  25.98       56.26 (30.28)     1:29.74 (33.48)     2:03.62 (33.88)
        2:40.72 (37.10)     3:19.47 (38.75)     3:50.54 (31.07)     4:20.41 (29.87)
  2 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              4:26.44    4:34.85 AGTC   
                  26.12       57.12 (31.00)     1:32.58 (35.46)     2:07.78 (35.20)
        2:50.33 (42.55)     3:32.48 (42.15)     4:03.70 (31.22)     4:34.85 (31.15)
  3 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              4:49.55    4:36.07 AGTC   
                  29.17     1:04.23 (35.06)     1:37.74 (33.51)     2:12.64 (34.90)
        2:52.40 (39.76)     3:33.13 (40.73)     4:04.79 (31.66)     4:36.07 (31.28)
  4 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               4:53.75    4:51.09        
                  31.46     1:08.99 (37.53)     1:45.00 (36.01)     2:20.36 (35.36)
        3:02.84 (42.48)     3:46.56 (43.72)     4:19.93 (33.37)     4:51.09 (31.16)
  5 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              5:45.84    5:18.78        
                  34.53     1:13.73 (39.20)     1:54.91 (41.18)     2:36.94 (42.03)
        3:22.12 (45.18)     4:07.60 (45.48)     4:44.16 (36.56)     5:18.78 (34.62)