Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/10/2018 01:10 PM
            2018 MR NBS Blue and Gold Distance Session - 12/7/2018             
     2018 Newburgh Sharks Blue and Gold Distance Meet, Sanction #: 181204      
                                December 7 2018                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6:06.55   12/9/2016 Sara Ippolito, PBAC -MR                    
                5:10.99  11-12 METS
                5:55.99  11-12 JO
                6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Calvin            12 SSL-MR               5:52.00    5:43.44 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.14 (34.55)     1:41.03 (34.89)     2:16.13 (35.10)
        2:51.40 (35.27)     3:26.20 (34.80)     4:00.60 (34.40)     4:35.65 (35.05)
        5:10.43 (34.78)     5:43.44 (33.01)                                        
  2 Jordyn Bryant             12 NBS-MR               5:45.11    5:54.50 JO     
                  30.96     1:05.78 (34.82)     1:41.61 (35.83)     2:17.54 (35.93)
        2:53.29 (35.75)     3:29.18 (35.89)     4:05.99 (36.81)     4:43.05 (37.06)
        5:19.73 (36.68)     5:54.50 (34.77)                                        
  3 Kyra Skoglund             12 SSL-MR               6:20.51    5:59.98 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.21 (35.80)     1:44.62 (36.41)     2:20.77 (36.15)
        2:57.73 (36.96)     3:34.77 (37.04)     4:11.97 (37.20)     4:48.89 (36.92)
        5:25.64 (36.75)     5:59.98 (34.34)                                        
  4 Ashley Martin             12 PBAC-MR              6:25.52    6:18.43 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.99 (38.16)     1:50.87 (38.88)     2:30.03 (39.16)
        3:08.69 (38.66)     3:47.19 (38.50)     4:25.13 (37.94)     5:03.27 (38.14)
        5:41.38 (38.11)     6:18.43 (37.05)                                        
  5 Jackie Rivera             11 NBS-MR               6:42.04    6:23.77        
                  33.03     1:11.06 (38.03)     1:49.44 (38.38)     2:28.13 (38.69)
        3:06.69 (38.56)     3:45.78 (39.09)     4:25.19 (39.41)     5:04.36 (39.17)
        5:44.06 (39.70)     6:23.77 (39.71)                                        
  6 Magdalena Regenauer       12 NBS-MR               6:41.83    6:29.91        
                  34.59     1:13.79 (39.20)     1:53.16 (39.37)     2:33.50 (40.34)
        3:14.24 (40.74)     3:54.83 (40.59)     4:34.97 (40.14)     5:15.01 (40.04)
        5:54.12 (39.11)     6:29.91 (35.79)                                        
  7 Julia Raber               11 FA-MR                     NT    6:58.33        
                  33.84     1:13.48 (39.64)     1:55.18 (41.70)     2:37.68 (42.50)
        3:20.72 (43.04)     4:05.25 (44.53)     4:50.18 (44.93)     5:34.72 (44.54)
        6:20.53 (45.81)     6:58.33 (37.80)                                        
  8 Emily Leonard             11 NBS-MR               7:25.46    6:59.73        
                  35.38     1:16.53 (41.15)     1:58.32 (41.79)     2:41.36 (43.04)
        3:24.61 (43.25)     4:08.42 (43.81)     4:51.93 (43.51)     5:36.08 (44.15)
        6:19.62 (43.54)     6:59.73 (40.11)                                        
  9 Rachel LaCorte            12 SSL-MR                    NT    7:34.54        
                  38.17     1:24.53 (46.36)     2:11.33 (46.80)     2:58.72 (47.39)
        3:45.57 (46.85)     4:34.49 (48.92)     5:21.62 (47.13)     6:08.15 (46.53)
        6:53.56 (45.41)     7:34.54 (40.98)                                        
 10 Molly Dowson              11 PBAC-MR              7:15.52    7:35.47        
                  36.76     1:20.59 (43.83)     2:06.69 (46.10)     2:51.76 (45.07)
        3:38.01 (46.25)     4:25.33 (47.32)     5:15.67 (50.34)     6:02.21 (46.54)
        6:51.13 (48.92)     7:35.47 (44.34)                                        
 11 Isabella Haydt            12 NBS-MR               7:27.57    7:37.40        
                  34.49     1:18.31 (43.82)     2:04.40 (46.09)   3:39.68 (1:35.28)
      5:16.51 (1:36.83)     6:04.43 (47.92)   7:37.19 (1:32.76)      7:40.00 (2.81)
            7:40.00 ( )         7:37.40 ( )                                        
 12 Kaitlyn Bonner            11 NBS-MR               8:02.51    7:58.63        
                  40.23     1:29.93 (49.70)     2:19.31 (49.38)     3:10.06 (50.75)
        3:59.42 (49.36)     4:49.18 (49.76)     5:37.91 (48.73)     6:26.82 (48.91)
        7:14.27 (47.45)     7:58.63 (44.36)                                        
 13 Allison VanDalinda        11 NBS-MR               8:48.66    8:40.29        
                  43.17     1:33.44 (50.27)   3:19.03 (1:45.59)     4:12.28 (53.25)
      6:02.26 (1:49.98)   7:48.80 (1:46.54)      7:52.00 (3.20)         7:52.00 ( )
         7:53.00 (1.00)     8:40.29 (47.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:36.07   12/9/2016 Grace Wienckowski, VAC  -MR                
                5:20.99  11-12 JO
                5:50.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Gula            12 PBAC-MR              5:22.95    4:55.16 JO     
                  29.38     1:06.03 (36.65)     1:45.30 (39.27)     2:24.29 (38.99)
        3:05.86 (41.57)     3:49.98 (44.12)     4:23.69 (33.71)     4:55.16 (31.47)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:53.07   12/9/2016 Hana Regenauer, NBS  -MR                   
                5:10.99  13-14 METS
                5:29.99  13-14 JO
                5:50.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Glaser             13 FA-MR                5:57.68    5:48.10 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.56 (34.84)     1:40.86 (35.30)     2:16.55 (35.69)
        2:52.06 (35.51)     3:27.28 (35.22)     4:02.82 (35.54)     4:39.07 (36.25)
        5:14.16 (35.09)     5:48.10 (33.94)                                        
  2 Brooke Pociask            14 NDAC-MR              5:54.63    5:53.33        
                  29.54     1:03.44 (33.90)     1:38.58 (35.14)     2:14.16 (35.58)
        2:50.47 (36.31)     3:27.00 (36.53)     4:04.53 (37.53)     4:41.84 (37.31)
        5:18.42 (36.58)     5:53.33 (34.91)                                        
  3 Kaitlyn O'Connell         14 FA-MR                6:07.76    6:00.15        
                  30.97     1:06.15 (35.18)     1:42.25 (36.10)     2:18.88 (36.63)
        2:54.80 (35.92)     3:31.43 (36.63)     4:08.52 (37.09)     4:46.38 (37.86)
        5:23.53 (37.15)     6:00.15 (36.62)                                        
  4 Jessica Giordano          14 FA-MR                     NT    6:07.14        
                  31.85     1:08.11 (36.26)     1:45.78 (37.67)     2:23.79 (38.01)
        3:01.42 (37.63)     3:38.34 (36.92)     4:16.02 (37.68)     4:53.96 (37.94)
        5:31.10 (37.14)     6:07.14 (36.04)                                        
  5 Elizabeth Curran          14 SSL-MR               6:18.23    6:14.54        
                  33.12     1:09.45 (36.33)     1:47.80 (38.35)     2:26.91 (39.11)
        3:05.84 (38.93)     3:44.70 (38.86)     4:23.84 (39.14)     5:01.23 (37.39)
        5:38.35 (37.12)     6:14.54 (36.19)                                        
  6 Nicole Kuceravec          14 SSL-MR               5:57.57    6:22.42        
                  33.73     1:11.05 (37.32)     1:49.24 (38.19)     2:28.16 (38.92)
        3:07.56 (39.40)     3:46.39 (38.83)     4:25.82 (39.43)     5:05.16 (39.34)
        5:44.04 (38.88)     6:22.42 (38.38)                                        
  7 Katya Baranov             13 WSSC-MR              6:30.00    6:31.63        
                  31.87     1:09.19 (37.32)     1:48.27 (39.08)     2:28.34 (40.07)
        3:08.43 (40.09)     3:49.52 (41.09)     4:31.21 (41.69)     5:12.56 (41.35)
        5:52.93 (40.37)     6:31.63 (38.70)                                        
  8 Fiona Andrew              13 FA-MR                6:39.20    6:43.88        
                  34.16     1:13.30 (39.14)     1:53.73 (40.43)     2:35.30 (41.57)
        3:16.90 (41.60)     3:58.27 (41.37)     4:40.37 (42.10)     5:22.22 (41.85)
        6:03.98 (41.76)     6:43.88 (39.90)                                        
  9 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR               6:36.65    6:47.03        
                  36.43     1:17.20 (40.77)     1:58.26 (41.06)     2:39.66 (41.40)
        3:21.10 (41.44)     4:02.88 (41.78)     4:44.38 (41.50)     5:25.61 (41.23)
        6:06.72 (41.11)     6:47.03 (40.31)                                        
 10 Dorian Levitus            14 SSL-MR               6:58.72    6:59.42        
                  36.31     1:19.30 (42.99)     2:03.50 (44.20)     2:46.97 (43.47)
        3:32.20 (45.23)     4:15.89 (43.69)     4:56.80 (40.91)     5:37.95 (41.15)
        6:19.83 (41.88)     6:59.42 (39.59)                                        
 11 Rebeca Lockward           13 Barracudas-MR        7:09.22    7:09.19        
                  35.97     1:16.74 (40.77)     1:59.55 (42.81)     2:43.94 (44.39)
        3:28.97 (45.03)     4:13.57 (44.60)     4:58.27 (44.70)     5:43.45 (45.18)
        6:27.61 (44.16)     7:09.19 (41.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:10.16   12/9/2016 Naihomy Garcia, VAC  -MR                   
                4:59.99  13-14 JO
                5:25.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fiona Andrew              13 FA-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:59.31   12/9/2016 Ashley Ayala, NBS  -MR                     
                4:41.99  15&O METS
                5:04.99  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR               4:59.61    5:12.85        
                  30.69     1:07.16 (36.47)     1:49.70 (42.54)     2:31.38 (41.68)
        3:16.73 (45.35)     4:02.59 (45.86)     4:38.31 (35.72)     5:12.85 (34.54)
  2 Morgan MacRobbie          15 SSL-MR               5:15.86    5:17.07        
                  32.89     1:11.67 (38.78)     1:52.58 (40.91)     2:33.05 (40.47)
        3:18.17 (45.12)     4:02.95 (44.78)     4:40.40 (37.45)     5:17.07 (36.67)
  3 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               6:07.22    5:17.91        
                  33.28     1:11.15 (37.87)     1:53.63 (42.48)     2:33.26 (39.63)
        3:19.20 (45.94)     4:04.85 (45.65)     4:42.16 (37.31)     5:17.91 (35.75)
  4 Gianna Miceli             15 SSL-MR                    NT    5:33.00        
                  35.46     1:16.03 (40.57)     1:58.74 (42.71)     2:41.62 (42.88)
        3:25.59 (43.97)     4:11.46 (45.87)     4:53.43 (41.97)     5:33.00 (39.57)
  5 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR                    NT    5:33.99        
                  36.13     1:18.02 (41.89)     2:01.42 (43.40)     2:42.77 (41.35)
        3:31.01 (48.24)     4:20.68 (49.67)     4:57.88 (37.20)     5:33.99 (36.11)
  6 Amanda Ng                 15 SSL-MR               5:46.98    5:41.70        
                  35.18     1:18.08 (42.90)     2:00.52 (42.44)     2:43.25 (42.73)
        3:31.23 (47.98)     4:19.44 (48.21)     5:00.06 (40.62)     5:41.70 (41.64)
  7 Lauren Sanford            15 NDAC-MR              5:52.11    5:52.38        
                  35.59     1:18.98 (43.39)     2:05.51 (46.53)     2:50.16 (44.65)
        3:37.72 (47.56)     4:27.01 (49.29)     5:10.97 (43.96)     5:52.38 (41.41)
 -- Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR               5:21.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  33.20     1:14.41 (41.21)     1:55.48 (41.07)     2:35.31 (39.83)
        3:23.18 (47.87)     4:12.17 (48.99)     4:50.47 (38.30)          DQ (38.24)
 -- Colleen Biskup            15 NDAC-MR              5:55.11         NS        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17:26.46   12/7/2012 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                 
                18:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR              20:03.90   19:08.99        
                  31.43     1:05.72 (34.29)     1:40.61 (34.89)     2:15.65 (35.04)
        2:50.54 (34.89)     3:25.66 (35.12)     4:00.93 (35.27)     4:36.03 (35.10)
        5:11.35 (35.32)     5:46.71 (35.36)     6:22.02 (35.31)     6:57.76 (35.74)
        7:32.75 (34.99)     8:07.84 (35.09)     8:43.16 (35.32)     9:18.34 (35.18)
        9:53.38 (35.04)    10:28.47 (35.09)    11:03.81 (35.34)    11:38.94 (35.13)
       12:14.48 (35.54)    12:49.77 (35.29)    13:24.82 (35.05)    14:00.02 (35.20)
       14:35.41 (35.39)    15:10.62 (35.21)    15:45.01 (34.39)    16:19.69 (34.68)
       16:53.55 (33.86)    17:27.50 (33.95)    18:01.85 (34.35)    18:35.94 (34.09)
       19:08.99 (33.05)
  2 Sam McKee                 13 PBAC-MR             20:01.23   19:50.02        
                  38.00     1:14.00 (36.00)     1:45.00 (31.00)     2:20.72 (35.72)
        3:04.00 (43.28)     3:35.00 (31.00)     4:13.00 (38.00)     4:46.97 (33.97)
        5:23.42 (36.45)     5:59.92 (36.50)     6:36.37 (36.45)     7:12.73 (36.36)
        7:49.59 (36.86)     8:26.34 (36.75)     9:02.46 (36.12)     9:39.10 (36.64)
       10:15.58 (36.48)    10:52.14 (36.56)    11:28.51 (36.37)    12:04.30 (35.79)
       12:40.23 (35.93)    13:16.07 (35.84)    13:52.44 (36.37)    14:29.08 (36.64)
       15:05.72 (36.64)    15:42.05 (36.33)    16:18.53 (36.48)    16:54.81 (36.28)
       17:31.07 (36.26)    18:06.58 (35.51)    18:41.89 (35.31)    19:17.08 (35.19)
       19:50.02 (32.94)
  3 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR              20:12.48   20:13.44        
                  33.26     1:10.46 (37.20)     1:47.84 (37.38)     2:25.54 (37.70)
        3:02.56 (37.02)     3:39.93 (37.37)     4:17.45 (37.52)     4:54.97 (37.52)
        5:32.42 (37.45)     6:09.77 (37.35)     6:46.78 (37.01)     7:23.72 (36.94)
        8:00.45 (36.73)     8:37.26 (36.81)     9:14.19 (36.93)     9:50.88 (36.69)
       10:27.34 (36.46)    11:03.88 (36.54)    11:40.51 (36.63)    12:17.65 (37.14)
       12:54.49 (36.84)    13:31.35 (36.86)    14:08.27 (36.92)    14:44.98 (36.71)
       15:21.74 (36.76)    15:58.23 (36.49)    16:34.97 (36.74)    17:11.95 (36.98)
       17:48.66 (36.71)    18:25.38 (36.72)    19:01.92 (36.54)    19:38.29 (36.37)
       20:13.44 (35.15)
  4 Katherine Kline           15 WSSC-MR             20:00.00   21:07.60        
                  33.05     1:09.92 (36.87)     1:46.61 (36.69)     2:24.38 (37.77)
        3:01.89 (37.51)     3:39.49 (37.60)     4:16.91 (37.42)     4:54.31 (37.40)
        5:31.74 (37.43)     6:09.94 (38.20)     6:48.49 (38.55)     7:28.29 (39.80)
        8:08.16 (39.87)     8:46.43 (38.27)     9:26.46 (40.03)    10:06.36 (39.90)
       10:44.92 (38.56)    11:25.61 (40.69)    12:05.94 (40.33)    12:45.70 (39.76)
       13:26.09 (40.39)    14:06.74 (40.65)    14:45.62 (38.88)    15:26.91 (41.29)
       16:05.82 (38.91)    16:44.24 (38.42)    17:24.50 (40.26)    18:03.93 (39.43)
       18:41.82 (37.89)    19:19.37 (37.55)    19:55.63 (36.26)    20:32.36 (36.73)
       21:07.60 (35.24)
  5 Gianna Gucciardo          17 FA-MR                     NT   21:08.58        
                  32.28     1:08.91 (36.63)     1:46.90 (37.99)     2:25.75 (38.85)
        3:04.55 (38.80)     3:43.31 (38.76)     4:21.57 (38.26)     5:00.15 (38.58)
        5:38.98 (38.83)     6:17.83 (38.85)     6:57.16 (39.33)     7:36.44 (39.28)
        8:15.18 (38.74)     8:54.08 (38.90)     9:32.48 (38.40)    10:11.04 (38.56)
       10:49.65 (38.61)    11:27.70 (38.05)    12:06.97 (39.27)    12:45.38 (38.41)
       13:24.15 (38.77)    14:03.21 (39.06)    14:41.71 (38.50)    15:20.64 (38.93)
       15:59.79 (39.15)    16:38.76 (38.97)    17:18.38 (39.62)    17:57.30 (38.92)
       18:36.25 (38.95)    19:15.53 (39.28)    19:54.40 (38.87)    20:32.48 (38.08)
       21:08.58 (36.10)
  6 Maya Northrup             15 Barracudas-MR       22:15.00   21:35.66        
                  34.52     1:13.29 (38.77)     1:53.33 (40.04)     2:33.80 (40.47)
        3:13.28 (39.48)     3:53.05 (39.77)     4:34.11 (41.06)     5:13.70 (39.59)
        5:53.33 (39.63)     6:33.48 (40.15)     7:13.57 (40.09)     7:53.53 (39.96)
        8:33.19 (39.66)     9:13.63 (40.44)     9:53.85 (40.22)    10:34.87 (41.02)
       11:15.49 (40.62)    11:55.43 (39.94)    12:34.80 (39.37)    13:13.81 (39.01)
       13:52.78 (38.97)    14:32.78 (40.00)    15:11.78 (39.00)    15:51.22 (39.44)
       16:30.76 (39.54)    17:09.44 (38.68)    17:48.59 (39.15)    18:27.02 (38.43)
       19:06.17 (39.15)    19:44.90 (38.73)    20:21.94 (37.04)    20:59.79 (37.85)
       21:35.66 (35.87)
  7 Samantha Commike          15 FA-MR               20:48.71   21:37.81        
                  33.21     1:10.21 (37.00)     1:48.13 (37.92)     2:26.05 (37.92)
        3:04.53 (38.48)     3:43.80 (39.27)     4:22.93 (39.13)     5:02.91 (39.98)
        5:42.75 (39.84)     6:23.14 (40.39)     7:03.25 (40.11)     7:44.06 (40.81)
        8:24.10 (40.04)     9:04.46 (40.36)     9:45.33 (40.87)    10:26.00 (40.67)
       11:06.66 (40.66)    11:47.74 (41.08)    12:28.73 (40.99)    13:09.61 (40.88)
       13:49.43 (39.82)    14:29.53 (40.10)    15:09.76 (40.23)    15:50.43 (40.67)
       16:29.32 (38.89)    17:08.74 (39.42)    17:48.23 (39.49)    18:27.78 (39.55)
       19:06.93 (39.15)    19:45.98 (39.05)    20:25.05 (39.07)    21:02.65 (37.60)
       21:37.81 (35.16)
  8 Isabella Raber            15 FA-MR                     NT   22:11.62        
                  34.91     1:13.93 (39.02)     1:53.45 (39.52)     2:33.43 (39.98)
        3:13.96 (40.53)     3:53.39 (39.43)     4:33.99 (40.60)     5:13.60 (39.61)
        5:54.26 (40.66)     6:35.08 (40.82)     7:15.66 (40.58)     7:57.18 (41.52)
        8:38.41 (41.23)     9:19.96 (41.55)    10:01.45 (41.49)    10:43.03 (41.58)
       11:25.10 (42.07)    12:06.71 (41.61)    12:47.71 (41.00)    13:28.04 (40.33)
       14:09.82 (41.78)    14:50.64 (40.82)    15:31.74 (41.10)    16:12.44 (40.70)
       16:53.30 (40.86)    17:33.93 (40.63)    18:15.81 (41.88)    18:57.54 (41.73)
       19:37.65 (40.11)    20:17.47 (39.82)    20:57.31 (39.84)    21:34.34 (37.03)
       22:11.62 (37.28)
  9 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR             24:23.33   23:51.79        
                  37.89     1:18.05 (40.16)     1:57.67 (39.62)     2:37.87 (40.20)
        3:18.15 (40.28)     3:57.61 (39.46)     4:38.36 (40.75)     5:19.45 (41.09)
        5:59.96 (40.51)     6:42.04 (42.08)     7:24.19 (42.15)     8:05.53 (41.34)
        8:47.19 (41.66)     9:29.40 (42.21)    10:09.79 (40.39)    10:51.71 (41.92)
       11:35.58 (43.87)    12:20.29 (44.71)    13:05.22 (44.93)    13:50.73 (45.51)
       14:35.91 (45.18)    15:22.46 (46.55)    16:09.32 (46.86)    16:55.33 (46.01)
       17:42.35 (47.02)    18:30.14 (47.79)    19:14.97 (44.83)    20:02.47 (47.50)
       20:50.20 (47.73)    21:34.92 (44.72)    22:21.25 (46.33)    23:07.57 (46.32)
       23:51.79 (44.22)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8:44.04   12/9/2016 Ronald Renda, BBSC -MR                     
                4:52.99  10&U METS
                6:44.99  10&U JO
                7:05.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Raber                9 FA-MR                     NT    8:16.00        
                  41.12     1:31.23 (50.11)     2:21.12 (49.89)     3:10.68 (49.56)
                                5:46.33 ( )     6:37.20 (50.87)     7:27.88 (50.68)
        8:16.00 (48.12)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:37.36   12/9/2016 Owen Glaser, BBSC -MR                      
                4:52.99  11-12 METS
                5:55.99  11-12 JO
                6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taite Neff                11 FA-MR                     NT    7:01.52        
                  35.01     1:15.84 (40.83)     1:58.52 (42.68)     2:42.37 (43.85)
        3:25.15 (42.78)     4:09.02 (43.87)     4:54.10 (45.08)     5:36.90 (42.80)
        6:20.75 (43.85)     7:01.52 (40.77)                                        
  2 Marcus Caniano            12 FA-MR                     NT    7:24.28        
                                1:23.13 ( )     2:04.00 (40.87)     2:53.02 (49.02)
        3:36.94 (43.92)     4:25.78 (48.84)     5:10.10 (44.32)                    
            6:43.67 ( )     7:24.28 (40.61)                                        
  3 Jack Mummery              11 NBS-MR               7:55.55    7:33.78        
                  37.83     1:23.05 (45.22)     2:09.29 (46.24)     2:56.60 (47.31)
        3:44.42 (47.82)     4:31.24 (46.82)     5:19.24 (48.00)     6:05.29 (46.05)
        6:49.79 (44.50)     7:33.78 (43.99)                                        
  4 Sebastian Burgarelli      11 NBS-MR               8:00.55    7:51.21        
                  40.06     1:28.83 (48.77)     2:17.55 (48.72)     3:05.02 (47.47)
        3:52.69 (47.67)     4:42.54 (49.85)     5:31.80 (49.26)     6:19.60 (47.80)
        7:08.35 (48.75)     7:51.21 (42.86)                                        
  5 Matt Kaner                12 SSL-MR                    NT    8:14.00        
                  39.68     1:28.81 (49.13)                                        
            4:55.39 ( )     5:48.00 (52.61)   8:14.00 (2:26.00)                    
  6 Markus Constancio         11 NBS-MR               9:30.00    8:43.18        
                  41.67                             2:33.00 ( )     3:21.38 (48.38)
                                6:57.46 ( )   8:43.18 (1:45.72)                    
  7 Josh Guilamo              12 WSSC-MR              9:00.00   11:02.64        
                                1:48.12 ( )   2:57.93 (1:09.81)   4:12.29 (1:14.36)
      5:20.72 (1:08.43)   6:33.07 (1:12.35)   7:44.44 (1:11.37)   8:52.23 (1:07.79)
     10:02.51 (1:10.28)  11:02.64 (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Lorenzo Aquilino          11 FA-MR                5:52.78         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  11-12 JO
              5:52.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Daniels              11 NDAC-MR              5:40.11    5:32.51 SILV   
                  36.69     1:21.35 (44.66)     2:04.85 (43.50)     2:48.69 (43.84)
        3:33.30 (44.61)     4:21.29 (47.99)     4:57.31 (36.02)     5:32.51 (35.20)
  2 Jackson Cooper            11 NBS-MR                    NT    6:35.92        
                  39.91     1:31.76 (51.85)     2:22.54 (50.78)     3:08.34 (45.80)
        4:05.28 (56.94)     5:03.80 (58.52)     5:51.53 (47.73)     6:35.92 (44.39)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:25.04   12/9/2016 Sean Zupko, VAC  -MR                       
                4:52.99  13-14 METS
                5:17.99  13-14 JO
                5:50.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Glaser               14 FA-MR                5:03.61    5:00.33 JO     
                  26.47       56.64 (30.17)     1:27.45 (30.81)     1:58.32 (30.87)
        2:29.23 (30.91)     2:59.84 (30.61)     3:30.97 (31.13)     4:01.59 (30.62)
        4:31.54 (29.95)     5:00.33 (28.79)                                        
  2 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy        13 FA-MR                6:06.89    6:15.39        
                  31.33     1:06.81 (35.48)     1:45.05 (38.24)     2:23.27 (38.22)
        3:00.68 (37.41)     3:39.95 (39.27)     4:19.23 (39.28)     4:58.58 (39.35)
        5:38.03 (39.45)     6:15.39 (37.36)                                        
  3 Iad Elmassalemah          14 NDAC-MR              7:31.46    6:58.24        
                  34.38     1:16.51 (42.13)     2:00.03 (43.52)     2:45.56 (45.53)
        3:29.11 (43.55)                             4:54.25 ( )     5:37.75 (43.50)
        6:19.18 (41.43)     6:58.24 (39.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  13-14 METS
              4:42.99  13-14 JO
              5:09.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Rider                 14 NBS-MR               5:00.35    5:13.11        
                  31.77     1:11.22 (39.45)     1:50.17 (38.95)     2:30.43 (40.26)
        3:13.98 (43.55)     3:58.63 (44.65)     4:35.95 (37.32)     5:13.11 (37.16)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:36.97   12/9/2016 Edward Domanico, NBS  -MR                  
                4:21.99  15&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleksey Makarov           17 NBS-MR               4:21.18    4:20.66 METS   
                  26.00       56.69 (30.69)     1:31.42 (34.73)     2:04.91 (33.49)
        2:42.19 (37.28)     3:20.77 (38.58)     3:51.74 (30.97)     4:20.66 (28.92)
  2 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR               4:40.45    4:35.79        
                  28.23     1:01.63 (33.40)     1:37.92 (36.29)     2:13.80 (35.88)
        2:51.96 (38.16)     3:31.13 (39.17)     4:04.85 (33.72)     4:35.79 (30.94)
  3 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR               5:05.55    5:01.61        
                  30.58     1:07.78 (37.20)     1:48.75 (40.97)     2:27.07 (38.32)
        3:10.73 (43.66)     3:53.69 (42.96)     4:28.60 (34.91)     5:01.61 (33.01)
 -- Seamus Hally              15 NDAC-MR              4:46.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  28.97     1:02.90 (33.93)     1:40.91 (38.01)     2:19.10 (38.19)
        2:58.31 (39.21)     3:38.32 (40.01)     4:13.39 (35.07)          DQ (32.65)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16:52.21   12/7/2012 Christopher Alpay, RFAC -MR               
                17:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Diano              14 FA-MR               16:58.88   17:12.43 METS   
                  27.43       58.21 (30.78)     1:29.43 (31.22)     2:01.01 (31.58)
        2:32.71 (31.70)     3:03.99 (31.28)     3:35.31 (31.32)     4:06.84 (31.53)
        4:38.26 (31.42)     5:09.75 (31.49)     5:41.33 (31.58)     6:12.79 (31.46)
        6:44.36 (31.57)     7:16.05 (31.69)     7:47.61 (31.56)     8:19.27 (31.66)
        8:51.23 (31.96)     9:22.86 (31.63)     9:54.58 (31.72)    10:26.23 (31.65)
       10:57.79 (31.56)    11:29.59 (31.80)    12:01.25 (31.66)    12:32.76 (31.51)
       13:04.36 (31.60)    13:35.92 (31.56)    14:07.49 (31.57)    14:38.94 (31.45)
       15:10.11 (31.17)    15:41.57 (31.46)    16:12.79 (31.22)    16:43.52 (30.73)
       17:12.43 (28.91)
  2 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR              18:00.00   17:37.52        
                  28.72     1:00.16 (31.44)     1:32.47 (32.31)     2:04.58 (32.11)
        2:36.71 (32.13)     3:09.18 (32.47)     3:41.40 (32.22)     4:13.88 (32.48)
        4:46.45 (32.57)     5:18.70 (32.25)     5:50.71 (32.01)     6:23.29 (32.58)
        6:55.70 (32.41)     7:28.32 (32.62)     8:00.41 (32.09)     8:33.10 (32.69)
        9:05.80 (32.70)     9:38.29 (32.49)    10:10.90 (32.61)    10:42.80 (31.90)
       11:15.05 (32.25)    11:47.14 (32.09)    12:19.62 (32.48)    12:52.47 (32.85)
       13:24.25 (31.78)    13:56.42 (32.17)    14:28.44 (32.02)    15:00.42 (31.98)
       15:32.55 (32.13)    16:04.39 (31.84)    16:36.39 (32.00)    17:07.56 (31.17)
       17:37.52 (29.96)
  3 Matthew Valle             15 FA-MR                     NT   18:15.71        
                  28.24     1:00.28 (32.04)     1:33.82 (33.54)     2:07.60 (33.78)
        2:41.29 (33.69)     3:15.19 (33.90)     3:49.51 (34.32)     4:24.58 (35.07)
        4:58.98 (34.40)     5:33.02 (34.04)     6:06.75 (33.73)     6:41.92 (35.17)
        7:16.93 (35.01)     7:51.97 (35.04)     8:26.30 (34.33)     9:00.49 (34.19)
        9:35.69 (35.20)    10:10.06 (34.37)    10:44.09 (34.03)    11:18.86 (34.77)
       11:53.58 (34.72)    12:28.49 (34.91)    13:03.92 (35.43)    13:38.85 (34.93)
       14:14.04 (35.19)    14:48.79 (34.75)    15:23.76 (34.97)    15:58.98 (35.22)
       16:33.94 (34.96)    17:08.01 (34.07)    17:41.64 (33.63)    18:15.71 (34.07)
           18:15.71 ( )
  4 Ernest Kopec              13 FA-MR                     NT   21:00.29        
                  32.49     1:08.76 (36.27)     1:46.31 (37.55)     2:24.35 (38.04)
        3:02.16 (37.81)     3:40.36 (38.20)     4:19.68 (39.32)     4:57.93 (38.25)
        5:35.55 (37.62)     6:13.87 (38.32)     6:53.65 (39.78)     7:32.01 (38.36)
        8:11.30 (39.29)     8:48.24 (36.94)     9:27.56 (39.32)  10:46.06 (1:18.50)
       11:25.43 (39.37)    12:04.60 (39.17)    12:43.75 (39.15)    13:23.83 (40.08)
     14:43.93 (1:20.10)    15:22.88 (38.95)     15:27.00 (4.12)    16:06.00 (39.00)
       16:41.89 (35.89)    17:20.48 (38.59)    17:58.75 (38.27)    18:36.29 (37.54)
       19:14.50 (38.21)    19:52.81 (38.31)    20:31.00 (38.19)    20:46.00 (15.00)
       21:00.29 (14.29)
  5 Lars Olsen                10 FA-MR                     NT   21:36.48        
                  34.72     1:13.40 (38.68)     1:52.79 (39.39)     2:33.88 (41.09)
        3:14.17 (40.29)     3:54.33 (40.16)     4:35.23 (40.90)     5:16.23 (41.00)
        5:57.11 (40.88)     6:37.55 (40.44)     7:18.16 (40.61)     7:58.60 (40.44)
        8:39.52 (40.92)     9:20.21 (40.69)     9:59.22 (39.01)    10:37.96 (38.74)
       11:18.21 (40.25)    11:56.20 (37.99)    12:34.22 (38.02)    13:12.33 (38.11)
       13:51.63 (39.30)    14:31.35 (39.72)    15:10.60 (39.25)    15:49.42 (38.82)
       16:29.04 (39.62)    17:07.70 (38.66)    17:46.59 (38.89)    18:25.33 (38.74)
       19:04.59 (39.26)    19:44.00 (39.41)    20:22.84 (38.84)    21:00.37 (37.53)
       21:36.48 (36.11)
 -- Jacob Tawil               17 NBS-MR              20:50.26         NS