Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/22/2018 10:57 AM
            2018 MR NCAC January 21st Fifth Sprint Meet - 1/21/2018            
                         Sanction #: 180101 & 180150-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  17.50      17.53        
  2 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                  19.22      20.72        
  3 Pinnow, Addison            8 CFB-MR                 27.84      21.00        
  4 Devivo, Tavia              8 CFB-MR                 27.85      22.90        
  5 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR                 24.86      23.16        
  6 Wolf, Fiona                6 CFB-MR                 38.23      25.58        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  20.04      19.65        
  2 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                  22.78      22.86        
  3 Devivo, Tavia              8 CFB-MR                 28.73      27.18        
  4 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR                 25.54      27.92        
  5 Wolf, Fiona                6 CFB-MR                 33.28      30.13        
  6 Pinnow, Addison            8 CFB-MR                 22.47      32.38        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinnow, Addison            8 CFB-MR                 29.27      31.79        
  2 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR                 35.80      34.31        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  19.01      20.40        
  2 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                  20.06      21.64        
  3 Devivo, Tavia              8 CFB-MR                 36.41      35.42        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                29.42      29.38        
  2 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                30.07      29.47        
  3 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR                29.99      29.49        
  4 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                  30.97      30.47        
  5 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                31.51      30.72        
  6 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.16        
  7 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                31.38      31.42        
  8 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                31.35      32.19        
  9 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                33.17      32.28        
 10 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                32.77      33.17        
 11 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                33.92      33.87        
 12 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                  34.53      34.07        
 13 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                34.11      34.15        
 14 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                36.26      35.14        
 15 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  36.16      35.32        
 16 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  36.18      35.35        
 17 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                36.32      35.44        
 18 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                39.02      35.71        
 19 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                39.05      36.93        
 20 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                38.86      38.96        
 21 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                39.36      40.39        
 22 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                44.18      40.44        
 23 Wong, Rebecca              9 NCAC-MR                44.07      41.61        
 24 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR                41.90      41.73        
 25 Kogan, Julia              12 APEX-MR                43.50      41.93        
 26 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                42.46      42.11        
 27 Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR                 45.10      42.73        
 28 Tsentides, Michelle        9 CFB-MR                 48.27      52.17        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR                36.12      34.75        
  2 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                35.04      35.12        
  3 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                35.59      36.75        
  4 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.66        
  5 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                39.58      38.16        
  6 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                38.62      38.25        
  7 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.90        
  8 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                39.33      38.91        
  9 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                  38.42      39.60        
 10 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                44.00      40.73        
 11 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                46.37      42.15        
 12 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                42.82      42.86        
 13 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                42.94      43.49        
 14 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  45.51      43.55        
 15 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                45.94      44.15        
 16 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                46.69      44.30        
 17 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                43.82      45.07        
 18 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                46.35      45.79        
 19 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                44.07      46.52        
 20 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                44.47      47.12        
 21 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                45.92      47.31        
 22 Tsentides, Michelle        9 CFB-MR                 50.42      49.05        
 23 Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR                 49.65      49.51        
 24 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR                48.32      50.17        
 -- Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                49.74         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR                40.99      40.62        
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                38.69      40.62        
  3 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                43.61      40.76        
  4 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                42.28      41.39        
  5 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                41.04      41.57        
  6 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                40.36      41.65        
  7 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                  42.62      41.92        
  8 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                45.26      42.27        
  9 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                44.62      44.13        
 10 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                  46.23      44.74        
 11 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                51.05      47.73        
 12 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  49.16      48.89        
 13 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                46.36      49.84        
 14 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                51.80      50.32        
 15 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                51.81      50.59        
 16 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                48.40      50.73        
 17 Wong, Rebecca              9 NCAC-MR                51.35      50.75        
 18 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                50.42      51.01        
 19 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                49.52      52.09        
 20 Kogan, Julia              12 APEX-MR                55.45      52.56        
 21 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                58.15      53.74        
 22 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR                56.17      56.30        
 -- Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.34     1:15.05 (23.71)     1:34.57 (19.52)     1:58.04 (23.47)
        2:16.14 (18.10)              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Tsentides, Michelle        9 CFB-MR               1:11.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.76     1:16.05 (20.29)     1:37.00 (20.95)     1:55.19 (18.19)
        2:17.41 (22.22)              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:01.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.57     1:12.81 (20.24)     1:33.13 (20.32)     1:50.61 (17.48)
        2:08.32 (17.71)              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR                33.55      33.33        
  2 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                34.65      34.69        
  3 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                35.21      35.49        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                42.41      35.57        
  5 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                37.14      35.60        
  6 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                36.10      35.62        
  7 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                43.04      36.35        
  8 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                  38.11      37.71        
  9 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                42.73      38.16        
 10 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                39.85      39.49        
 11 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                  41.05      40.73        
 12 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                53.26      42.39        
 13 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  44.26      43.70        
 14 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                41.41      43.90        
 15 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                   NT      44.00        
 16 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                53.90      45.94        
 17 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                45.32      45.98        
 18 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                  43.82      46.26        
 19 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                49.57      46.40        
 20 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                47.16      48.19        
 21 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                48.94      48.59        
 22 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR                50.38      50.52        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:23.08    1:18.85        
                  37.49     1:18.85 (41.36)                                        
  2 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR              1:20.29    1:20.64        
                  38.86     1:20.64 (41.78)                                        
  3 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                1:24.15    1:20.67        
                  37.70     1:20.67 (42.97)                                        
  4 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:59.88    1:21.13        
                  37.37     1:21.13 (43.76)                                        
  5 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:21.23        
                  37.09     1:21.23 (44.14)                                        
  6 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:27.68        
                  40.86     1:27.68 (46.82)                                        
  7 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                1:31.26    1:28.87        
                  40.23     1:28.87 (48.64)                                        
  8 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:33.98    1:29.78        
                  42.81     1:29.78 (46.97)                                        
  9 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR              1:33.29    1:32.20        
                  43.66     1:32.20 (48.54)                                        
 10 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR              1:33.33    1:37.23        
                  45.95     1:37.23 (51.28)                                        
 11 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR              1:37.83    1:38.32        
                  44.86     1:38.32 (53.46)                                        
 12 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                1:43.03    1:43.20        
                  46.82     1:43.20 (56.38)                                        
 -- Wong, Rebecca              9 NCAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.22          DQ (55.33)                                        
 -- Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.41          DQ (51.18)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:10.00    2:04.76        
     1) Gonzalez, Emilianna 10          2) Pena, Camila A 11              
     3) Deng, Eileen 12                 4) Toledo, Ylenia E 12            
                  31.11     1:02.96 (31.85)     1:32.05 (29.09)     2:04.76 (32.71)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 NT    2:19.12        
     1) Hernandez, Destiny 11           2) Bravo, Brianna A 11            
     3) Vidals, Giselle 10              4) Brun, Sienna R 9               
                  32.49     1:12.18 (39.69)     1:45.36 (33.18)     2:19.12 (33.76)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:17.84    2:25.34        
     1) Chin, Cassidy * 8               2) Lally, Keely M 8               
     3) Huang, Cheri K 9                4) Huang, Chloe K 12              
                  35.33     1:17.09 (41.76)     1:54.73 (37.64)     2:25.34 (30.61)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR                56.87      56.56        
                  27.20       56.56 (29.36)                                        
  2 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:03.03    1:02.97        
                  30.32     1:02.97 (32.65)                                        
  3 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:02.52    1:03.15        
                  30.59     1:03.15 (32.56)                                        
  4 Pepper-Jones, BB          14 CFB-MR               1:03.19    1:04.16        
                  30.59     1:04.16 (33.57)                                        
  5 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:05.03    1:05.95        
                  30.51     1:05.95 (35.44)                                        
  6 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:06.08        
                  31.13     1:06.08 (34.95)                                        
  7 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                1:06.36    1:06.45        
                  32.57     1:06.45 (33.88)                                        
  8 Foto, Katie               16 NCAC-MR              1:13.14    1:09.99        
                  33.46     1:09.99 (36.53)                                        
  9 Radick, Susannah          14 CFB-MR               1:11.62    1:10.58        
                  33.69     1:10.58 (36.89)                                        
 10 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:14.04    1:13.08        
                  36.76     1:13.08 (36.32)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:11.66    1:10.26        
                  34.27     1:10.26 (35.99)                                        
  2 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:09.68    1:11.20        
                  34.72     1:11.20 (36.48)                                        
  3 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:09.67    1:11.69        
                  34.20     1:11.69 (37.49)                                        
  4 Pepper-Jones, BB          14 CFB-MR               1:16.68    1:15.79        
                  36.04     1:15.79 (39.75)                                        
  5 Serpico, Isha C           14 HS-MR                1:17.37    1:16.79        
                  36.73     1:16.79 (40.06)                                        
  6 Foto, Katie               16 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:26.66        
  7 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:29.13    1:27.23        
  8 Radick, Susannah          14 CFB-MR               1:28.39    1:28.94        
                  43.83     1:28.94 (45.11)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:15.27        
                  35.99     1:15.27 (39.28)                                        
  2 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              1:16.89    1:16.80        
                  36.09     1:16.80 (40.71)                                        
  3 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:24.10    1:22.45        
                  38.27     1:22.45 (44.18)                                        
  4 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                1:23.76    1:24.96        
                  39.83     1:24.96 (45.13)                                        
  5 Serpico, Isha C           14 HS-MR                1:25.38    1:25.41        
                  40.53     1:25.41 (44.88)                                        
  6 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:25.91    1:26.89        
                  40.90     1:26.89 (45.99)                                        
  7 Foto, Katie               16 NCAC-MR              1:33.92    1:29.00        
                  42.12     1:29.00 (46.88)                                        
  8 Radick, Susannah          14 CFB-MR               1:32.24    1:37.88        
                  46.52     1:37.88 (51.36)                                        
  9 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              2:05.96    1:54.16        
                  54.72     1:54.16 (59.44)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:21.07    1:22.24        
                  36.88     1:22.24 (45.36)                                        
  2 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                1:21.54    1:22.30        
                  35.96     1:22.30 (46.34)                                        
  3 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:42.42        
                  44.72     1:42.42 (57.70)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                2:37.01    2:45.12        
                  36.42     1:19.52 (43.10)     2:07.15 (47.63)     2:45.12 (37.97)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR                26.26      26.14        
  2 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                27.31      28.35        
  3 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR                28.66      28.65        
  4 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                29.42      29.38        
  5 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR                30.33      29.45        
  6 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                  28.79      29.61        
  7 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR                29.39      29.62        
  8 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                30.19      29.85        
  9 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                32.50      30.41        
 10 Serpico, Isha C           14 HS-MR                  31.27      30.78        
 11 Foto, Katie               16 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.50        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark, Malcolm              8 CFB-MR                 31.04      23.13        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark, Malcolm              8 CFB-MR                 29.93      28.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark, Malcolm              8 CFB-MR                 35.40      30.39        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    4:07.72        
     1) Zhang, John 12                  2) Salas, Stefanos H 11           
     3) DU, Ethan 12                    4) Moran, Keilan S 12             
                  28.66   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:30.43 (29.80)   2:03.58 (1:02.95)
        2:34.04 (30.46)   3:07.73 (1:04.15)     3:36.14 (28.41)     4:07.72 (59.99)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    4:43.57        
     1) DU, Ethan 12                    2) Zhang, John 12                 
     3) Moran, Keilan S 12              4) Salas, Stefanos H 11           
                  36.06   1:15.73 (1:15.73)     1:48.55 (32.82)   2:27.97 (1:12.24)
        3:02.83 (34.86)                             4:09.80 ( )         4:43.57 ( )
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                26.35      25.50        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                27.29      26.70        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                28.29      27.82        
  4 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                28.13      28.73        
  5 Sanchez, Ronald           12 APEX-MR                29.46      29.10        
  6 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                30.43      29.19        
  7 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                30.81      30.90        
  8 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                31.86      30.91        
  9 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                31.56      31.58        
 10 Gruver, Bogdan A          12 HS-MR                  32.12      31.76        
 11 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                32.71      31.93        
 12 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                33.66      32.95        
 13 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                34.75      33.73        
 14 Knight, Grant              9 NRYS-MR                35.38      33.79        
 15 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                34.43      34.76        
 16 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  35.93      35.81        
 17 Zhou, Victor              11 CFB-MR                 53.02      35.99        
 18 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                  37.52      36.45        
 19 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                37.28      36.72        
 20 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                37.91      37.76        
 21 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                36.49      38.82        
 22 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                41.10      39.46        
 23 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                42.10      39.86        
 24 Fu, Warren                 9 CFB-MR                 41.85      40.06        
 25 Szkodzinski, Hunter       10 CFB-MR                 39.57      42.02        
 26 Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR                47.55      44.24        
 27 Anand, Alexander           9 CFB-MR                 46.19      44.92        
 28 Martins, Aston             9 CFB-MR                 44.85      46.14        
 29 Yuabov, Isaac             11 NCAC-MR                48.18      47.73        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                29.92      29.59        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                30.95      30.74        
  3 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                31.97      32.18        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                33.54      32.95        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                35.78      34.64        
  6 Sanchez, Ronald           12 APEX-MR                38.10      35.64        
  7 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                39.20      36.92        
  8 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                38.62      37.64        
  9 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                40.06      38.21        
 10 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                40.30      39.91        
 11 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                40.82      40.66        
 12 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  42.02      41.84        
 13 Gruver, Bogdan A          12 HS-MR                  39.85      42.47        
 14 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                44.24      43.20        
 15 Zhou, Victor              11 CFB-MR                 54.83      43.42        
 16 Knight, Grant              9 NRYS-MR                43.42      43.74        
 17 Fu, Warren                 9 CFB-MR                 44.97      44.00        
 18 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                44.25      45.20        
 19 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                47.55      45.51        
 20 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                45.41      46.09        
 21 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                  44.06      46.53        
 22 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                47.58      47.73        
 23 Szkodzinski, Hunter       10 CFB-MR                 50.19      49.49        
 24 Anand, Alexander           9 CFB-MR                 49.74      50.37        
 25 Martins, Aston             9 CFB-MR                 56.94      51.37        
 26 Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR                53.65      54.18        
 27 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                53.53      56.11        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruver, Bogdan A          12 HS-MR                  39.95      39.12        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                41.30      41.66        
  3 Knight, Grant              9 NRYS-MR                43.90      42.28        
  4 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                44.54      42.71        
  5 Sanchez, Ronald           12 APEX-MR                46.03      43.19        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                44.21      43.34        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                47.63      45.60        
  8 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                46.23      45.67        
  9 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                42.80      46.47        
 10 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                47.45      47.54        
 11 Zhou, Victor              11 CFB-MR               1:13.38      50.55        
 12 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                56.47      50.86        
 13 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                51.19      52.23        
 14 Yuabov, Isaac             11 NCAC-MR                54.36      53.65        
 15 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR              1:14.78      54.20        
 16 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                  53.22      54.25        
 17 Szkodzinski, Hunter       10 CFB-MR               1:04.27      58.40        
 18 Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:01.21        
 19 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:03.87        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                28.68      28.56        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                30.45      30.18        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                34.05      33.46        
  4 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                32.91      33.63        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                34.80      34.10        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                34.87      34.44        
  7 Sanchez, Ronald           12 APEX-MR                37.48      34.98        
  8 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                38.66      36.98        
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                39.02      38.28        
 10 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                40.01      39.59        
 11 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                39.29      40.11        
 12 Gruver, Bogdan A          12 HS-MR                  39.01      40.54        
 13 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                42.24      42.06        
 14 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                42.05      42.08        
 15 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  48.06      43.36        
 16 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                48.33      46.21        
 17 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                49.45      47.84        
 18 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                  49.66      51.85        
 19 Martins, Aston             9 CFB-MR                 58.45      54.64        
 20 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                55.14    1:00.50        
 21 Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR              1:01.81    1:03.94        
 -- Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                50.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:06.88    1:05.64        
                  30.81     1:05.64 (34.83)                                        
  2 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:10.88    1:13.14        
                  33.61     1:13.14 (39.53)                                        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:12.65    1:16.14        
                  34.51     1:16.14 (41.63)                                        
  4 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:30.96    1:28.56        
                  45.19     1:28.56 (43.37)                                        
  5 Knight, Grant              9 NRYS-MR              1:28.72    1:28.66        
                  44.28     1:28.66 (44.38)                                        
  6 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                1:42.39    1:32.27        
                  45.77     1:32.27 (46.50)                                        
  7 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR              1:38.56    1:37.93        
                  48.65     1:37.93 (49.28)                                        
  8 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:36.21    1:39.33        
                  46.57     1:39.33 (52.76)                                        
  9 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:47.58    1:41.16        
                  48.66     1:41.16 (52.50)                                        
 -- Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                1:38.95         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.03          DQ (52.72)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:59.55        
     1) Sanchez, Ronald 12              2) Lopez, Joseph G 11             
     3) Equiano, Jason A 11             4) Victoria, Jeremy A 11          
                  29.11       57.21 (28.10)     1:27.94 (30.73)     1:59.55 (31.61)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 NT    2:31.71        
     1) Gonzalez, James 10              2) Gonzalez, Alejandro 9          
     3) Chavez, Carlos A 9              4) Alvares, Matthias M 9          
                  32.79     1:07.95 (35.16)     1:49.87 (41.92)     2:31.71 (41.84)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR                51.83      52.50        
  2 Hawater, Youssef          15 NCAC-MR                55.00      53.80        
  3 Valadez, Yiyo G           14 APEX-MR              1:00.91      59.56        
  4 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:00.68    1:01.38        
  5 Vicente, Iverson D        15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:01.90        
  6 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:04.30    1:03.54        
  7 Wong, Ryan                14 NCAC-MR              1:07.42    1:05.53        
  8 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:04.55    1:06.01        
  9 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              1:15.00    1:10.30        
 10 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:16.88    1:13.40        
 11 Alvares, Isaias R         13 APEX-MR              1:25.18    1:14.27        
 12 Kogan, Daniel             13 APEX-MR              1:12.50    1:14.88        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 bad-MR                 53.47      59.02        
                  27.84       59.02 (31.18)                                        
  2 Valadez, Yiyo G           14 APEX-MR              1:10.75    1:10.21        
                  34.09     1:10.21 (36.12)                                        
  3 Vicente, Iverson D        15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:17.02        
                  37.64     1:17.02 (39.38)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:26.91    1:25.13        
                  41.91     1:25.13 (43.22)                                        
  5 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:28.56    1:28.91        
                  41.94     1:28.91 (46.97)                                        
  6 Kogan, Daniel             13 APEX-MR              1:22.95    1:30.99        
                  43.01     1:30.99 (47.98)                                        
  7 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:35.30    1:38.50        
                  48.02     1:38.50 (50.48)                                        
  8 Alvares, Isaias R         13 APEX-MR              1:40.35    1:39.45        
                  48.24     1:39.45 (51.21)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawater, Youssef          15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.75        
                  32.12     1:09.75 (37.63)                                        
  2 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:35.45    1:24.62        
                  40.28     1:24.62 (44.34)                                        
  3 Valadez, Yiyo G           14 APEX-MR              1:26.07    1:24.88        
                  40.80     1:24.88 (44.08)                                        
  4 Wong, Ryan                14 NCAC-MR              1:23.84    1:25.20        
                  40.26     1:25.20 (44.94)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:29.09    1:29.14        
                  44.87     1:29.14 (44.27)                                        
  6 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:29.55    1:34.00        
                  44.48     1:34.00 (49.52)                                        
 -- Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.86          DQ (50.26)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                58.46      58.41        
                  27.68       58.41 (30.73)                                        
  2 Valadez, Yiyo G           14 APEX-MR              1:10.94    1:12.85        
                  32.92     1:12.85 (39.93)                                        
  3 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:30.05    1:23.98        
                  35.74     1:23.98 (48.24)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:26.51    1:29.76        
                  44.21     1:29.76 (45.55)                                        
  5 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:36.50        
                  43.62     1:36.50 (52.88)                                        
  6 Alvares, Isaias R         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:38.39        
                  44.79     1:38.39 (53.60)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 bad-MR               1:59.01    2:05.67        
                  25.71       57.82 (32.11)     1:35.37 (37.55)     2:05.67 (30.30)
  2 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:14.28        
                  27.48     1:01.30 (33.82)     1:42.41 (41.11)     2:14.28 (31.87)
  3 Vicente, Iverson D        15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:50.55        
                  35.18     1:18.97 (43.79)     2:10.66 (51.69)     2:50.55 (39.89)
  4 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              3:04.48    3:04.03        
                  38.91     1:28.46 (49.55)     2:22.22 (53.76)     3:04.03 (41.81)
  5 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              3:22.13    3:12.74        
                  43.56     1:36.30 (52.74)     2:28.12 (51.82)     3:12.74 (44.62)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawater, Youssef          15 NCAC-MR                24.00      23.66        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                26.35      26.92        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                   NT      28.95        
  4 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR                32.00      30.56        
  5 Vicente, Iverson D        15 APEX-MR                   NT      31.75        
  6 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR                28.34      32.21        
  7 Kogan, Daniel             13 APEX-MR                33.21      33.35        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR                   NT      30.15        
  2 Foto, Katie               16 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.82        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                   NT      41.46        
  2 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                   NT      52.38        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:29.99        
                  39.47     1:29.99 (50.52)