Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/30/2018 10:23 AM
             2018 MR NCAC October Second Sprint Meet - 10/28/2018              
                              Sanction #: 181010                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:38.50  
                  46.73     1:38.50 (51.77)                                        
  2 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:38.52  
                  46.14     1:38.52 (52.38)                                        
  3 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:40.47  
  4 Paguay, Joselin V          7 SPAR-MR              1:56.43    1:45.36  
                  49.11     1:45.36 (56.25)                                        
  5 Lazo, Jayla R              8 SPAR-MR              2:20.32    1:46.34  
                  48.68     1:46.34 (57.66)                                        
  6 Loja, Kyla P               7 SPAR-MR              2:02.56    1:47.36  
                  49.56     1:47.36 (57.80)                                        
  7 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.01  
  8 Gahtan, Ursula R           8 LSA-MR               1:50.64    1:55.35  
                  53.09   1:55.35 (1:02.26)                                        
  9 Yunga, Alison G            8 SPAR-MR              2:01.32    1:55.89  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:12.29    1:13.76  
     1) Kearney, Antonia M 8            2) Lee, Summer D 7                
     3) Simons, Ashley R 8              4) Canales Alvizuri, Isabella N 8 
                  38.58     1:13.76 (35.18)                                        
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:43.76    1:27.31  
     1) Hsieh, Amelia 8                 2) Blenderman, Kiera L 8          
     3) Fisher, Mila 7                  4) Anderson, Kasey R 7            
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:26.19    1:27.52  
     1) Kearney, Antonia M 8            2) Lee, Summer D 7                
     3) Canales Alvizuri, Isabella N 8  4) Anderson, Kasey R 7            
                  48.22     1:27.52 (39.30)                                        
  2 Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        1:40.00    1:45.46  
     1) Loja, Kyla P 7                  2) Paguay, Joselin V 7            
     3) Yunga, Alison G 8               4) Murugarajapandian, Veda 8      
                  58.88     1:45.46 (46.58)                                        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:31.79         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous arms - breast
     1) Wang, Yihan 8                   2) Hsieh, Amelia 8                
     3) Simons, Ashley R 8              4) Fisher, Mila 7                 
                  49.55          DQ (40.20)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                29.03      27.84  
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.00      28.84  
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  28.89      29.27  
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                29.22      29.51  
  5 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                30.44      30.04  
  6 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.63      30.48  
  7 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                31.98      30.91  
  8 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                31.17      31.18  
  9 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                32.99      31.66  
 10 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                33.03      32.01  
 10 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR                32.00      32.01  
 12 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                34.17      32.03  
 13 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                33.20      32.06  
 14 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.91      32.16  
 15 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                33.64      32.26  
 16 Wingard, Joye Z           12 LSA-MR                 40.99      32.29  
 16 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                33.01      32.29  
 18 Cachay, Shayla N          10 SPAR-MR                36.49      32.87  
 19 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                  34.07      32.90  
 20 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR                32.96      32.92  
 21 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  35.32      32.99  
 22 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                33.13      33.10  
 22 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                42.00      33.10  
 24 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                33.64      33.15  
 25 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                34.31      33.23  
 26 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR                33.40      33.33  
 27 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR                38.23      33.60  
 28 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                  34.32      33.81  
 29 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                34.71      33.98  
 30 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                34.13      34.36  
 31 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                34.75      34.51  
 32 Yunga, Haylli             11 SPAR-MR                37.31      34.79  
 33 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                36.03      35.11  
 34 Cheung, Jamie T           12 LIAC-MR                34.57      35.12  
 35 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                34.56      35.27  
 36 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                34.33      35.64  
 37 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                50.00      35.81  
 38 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                38.94      35.97  
 39 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.01  
 40 Flouras, Penelope         11 GATE-MR                39.63      36.19  
 40 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                52.00      36.19  
 42 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              43.51      36.90  
 43 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                39.20      37.01  
 44 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                37.35      37.17  
 45 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                44.36      37.44  
 46 Yunga, Staysy K           10 SPAR-MR                41.15      37.47  
 47 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                38.96      37.56  
 48 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                38.02      37.61  
 49 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                39.06      37.73  
 50 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                36.47      37.82  
 51 Li, Summer C               9 APEX-MR                   NT      38.13  
 52 Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR              43.53      38.30  
 53 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  40.43      38.41  
 54 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR                45.25      38.47  
 55 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 39.11      38.48  
 56 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     10 SPAR-MR                47.67      38.49  
 57 Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR                 45.00      38.81  
 58 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      39.16  
 59 Santangelo, Sophia A      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      39.27  
 60 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                38.96      39.38  
 61 Contreras, Brianna M      10 SPAR-MR                42.94      39.41  
 62 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.59  
 63 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT      39.63  
 63 Baran, Joanna             10 UN-MR                  37.80      39.63  
 65 Horbatuk, Kat L           11 SPAR-MR                47.23      39.89  
 66 Contreras, Hanna G        10 SPAR-MR                47.61      39.92  
 67 Feratovic, Azra           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      39.99  
 68 Quinde, Shauni             9 SPAR-MR                50.23      40.00  
 69 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR                40.27      40.10  
 70 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                41.70      40.12  
 71 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                42.89      40.30  
 72 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 45.00      40.86  
 73 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR              45.06      41.18  
 74 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.48  
 75 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                40.34      41.93  
 76 Zuckman, Bella             9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      41.96  
 77 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                43.17      42.49  
 78 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                53.00      42.54  
 79 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                43.96      42.58  
 80 Wilson Leavitt, Dorathea  10 SPAR-MR                50.23      42.59  
 81 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                40.53      42.73  
 82 Smith, Emily               8 Hes-Mr-MR              59.00      42.85  
 83 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR                 43.23      42.86  
 84 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                44.21      42.87  
 85 Yunga, Alison G            8 SPAR-MR                56.32      43.61  
 86 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR                 50.00      43.66  
 87 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR                45.75      43.91  
 88 Sethi, Anouk I            10 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.24  
 89 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR                43.85      44.33  
 90 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.58  
 91 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                51.83      44.88  
 92 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.27  
 93 Quishbi, Melanie J        10 SPAR-MR              1:02.32      45.29  
 94 Loja, Kyla P               7 SPAR-MR              1:05.67      45.33  
 95 Paguay, Joselin V          7 SPAR-MR                55.71      45.66  
 96 Taylor, Peyton A           9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      46.41  
 97 Stubbs, Riann E            9 LIAC-MR                58.00      46.42  
 98 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                57.00      46.53  
 99 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      46.81  
100 Richards, Ken U            7 BKR-MR                 50.00      46.89  
101 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR                56.00      47.25  
102 Lazo, Jayla R              8 SPAR-MR              1:08.23      47.55  
103 Gahtan, Ursula R           8 LSA-MR                 52.12      47.77  
104 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR                53.90      50.67  
105 DeRosa, Leah J             9 UN-MR                  55.00      52.11  
106 Zuna, Amy V                9 SPAR-MR              1:06.23      52.93  
107 Shih, Emily Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.14  
108 Enrique, Kaitlyn F         6 SPAR-MR                59.32    1:00.84  
109 Dodd, Delancey M           7 BKR-MR                 50.00    1:02.87  
 -- Vvedenskiy, Olivia V       8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT        DNF  
      Did not finish
 -- Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                55.00         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.79  
  2 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR                36.31      35.26  
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                36.19      35.29  
  4 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                37.22      35.92  
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                37.13      36.24  
  6 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR                35.00      37.13  
  7 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                39.90      37.41  
  8 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                39.45      37.79  
  9 Wingard, Joye Z           12 LSA-MR                 45.43      37.84  
 10 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                38.62      38.41  
 11 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.31      38.71  
 12 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                  40.91      38.83  
 13 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                39.90      39.11  
 14 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR                46.92      39.26  
 15 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                43.11      39.54  
 16 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                47.00      39.58  
 17 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                40.63      39.94  
 18 Cachay, Shayla N          10 SPAR-MR                39.50      40.26  
 19 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR                40.81      40.40  
 20 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                40.34      41.13  
 21 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                42.30      41.57  
 22 Cheung, Jamie T           12 LIAC-MR                40.25      41.59  
 23 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.67  
 24 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                42.52      41.85  
 25 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR                42.50      41.96  
 26 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                44.33      42.02  
 27 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                47.28      42.24  
 28 Flouras, Penelope         11 GATE-MR                45.84      42.44  
 29 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                41.93      42.45  
 30 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                41.31      42.50  
 31 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                44.52      42.64  
 32 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                44.45      43.32  
 33 Yunga, Haylli             11 SPAR-MR                48.24      43.72  
 34 Contreras, Brianna M      10 SPAR-MR                43.55      43.75  
 35 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                43.87      44.12  
 36 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                46.14      44.55  
 37 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR                44.76      44.62  
 38 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                45.24      44.80  
 39 Yunga, Staysy K           10 SPAR-MR                50.67      44.90  
 40 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                43.25      44.93  
 41 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              46.96      44.94  
 42 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  45.02      44.96  
 43 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                42.89      45.00  
 44 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                45.16      45.37  
 45 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                45.59      45.83  
 46 Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR                 55.00      45.97  
 47 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                46.59      46.05  
 48 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      46.44  
 49 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.74  
 50 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                57.00      46.77  
 51 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                49.90      47.29  
 52 Feratovic, Azra           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      47.32  
 53 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                59.00      48.33  
 54 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR                57.31      48.38  
 55 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:00.00      48.41  
 56 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                48.61      48.47  
 57 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.53  
 58 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     10 SPAR-MR                57.53      48.57  
 59 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                47.45      48.78  
 60 Contreras, Hanna G        10 SPAR-MR                52.69      49.10  
 61 Wilson Leavitt, Dorathea  10 SPAR-MR                59.32      49.54  
 62 Horbatuk, Kat L           11 SPAR-MR                53.32      49.71  
 63 Santangelo, Sophia A      11 LIAC-MR                57.00      49.73  
 64 Quinde, Shauni             9 SPAR-MR                52.23      49.84  
 65 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR                56.87      49.92  
 66 Yunga, Alison G            8 SPAR-MR              1:03.23      51.47  
 67 Smith, Emily               8 Hes-Mr-MR              52.30      51.57  
 68 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.59  
 69 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                57.52      52.05  
 70 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                51.29      52.08  
 71 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR                50.98      52.30  
 72 Zuna, Amy V                9 SPAR-MR              1:12.32      52.37  
 73 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.38  
 74 Zuckman, Bella             9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      52.72  
 75 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                53.82      52.81  
 76 Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR              52.88      52.91  
 77 Stubbs, Riann E            9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      54.70  
 78 Loja, Kyla P               7 SPAR-MR                58.93      55.87  
 79 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR                54.84      57.43  
 80 Lazo, Jayla R              8 SPAR-MR              1:17.32      58.01  
 81 Paguay, Joselin V          7 SPAR-MR              1:07.07      58.54  
 82 Shih, Emily Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.17  
 83 DeRosa, Leah J             9 UN-MR                1:00.00    1:00.18  
 84 Quishbi, Melanie J        10 SPAR-MR              1:08.32    1:00.50  
 85 Richards, Ken U            7 BKR-MR                 55.00    1:01.07  
 86 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.32  
 -- Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sethi, Anouk I            10 BKR-MR                 55.00         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR                 53.98         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR              51.52         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Enrique, Kaitlyn F         6 SPAR-MR              1:10.32         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Vvedenskiy, Olivia V       8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR                49.27         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dodd, Delancey M           7 BKR-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                47.57         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gahtan, Ursula R           8 LSA-MR               1:02.33         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Murugarajapandian, Veda    8 SPAR-MR              1:06.32         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                39.99      39.75  
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.65      40.10  
  3 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR                46.87      40.72  
  4 Wingard, Joye Z           12 LSA-MR                 53.78      41.56  
  5 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.26      41.83  
  6 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              46.25      42.64  
  7 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  48.89      42.86  
  8 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                42.64      43.70  
  9 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                  44.74      43.95  
 10 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.19      44.78  
 11 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                46.84      45.16  
 12 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                51.78      45.25  
 13 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                44.95      45.33  
 14 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                45.08      45.35  
 15 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                46.07      46.14  
 16 Cachay, Shayla N          10 SPAR-MR                47.72      46.20  
 17 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                45.93      46.43  
 18 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR                44.82      46.51  
 19 Flouras, Penelope         11 GATE-MR                51.25      46.94  
 20 Yunga, Haylli             11 SPAR-MR                51.45      47.15  
 21 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                52.34      47.92  
 22 Li, Summer C               9 APEX-MR                   NT      47.99  
 23 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                50.77      48.41  
 24 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:10.00      48.50  
 25 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                54.53      48.87  
 26 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                48.26      49.40  
 27 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      49.41  
 28 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      49.58  
 29 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                49.70      49.69  
 30 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                51.93      50.24  
 31 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                52.18      50.55  
 32 Feratovic, Azra           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.70  
 33 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR                50.65      51.09  
 34 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                51.80      51.88  
 35 Baran, Joanna             10 UN-MR                  47.80      51.90  
 36 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR                54.73      52.00  
 37 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                50.73      52.03  
 38 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                49.92      52.11  
 39 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                55.19      53.15  
 40 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.29      53.17  
 41 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                52.96      53.20  
 42 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                53.77      53.30  
 43 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                59.00      53.57  
 44 Morales, Savannah R       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.11  
 45 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT      55.17  
 46 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.53  
 47 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                54.17      55.90  
 48 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.17  
 49 Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR              54.58      57.01  
 50 Gahtan, Ursula R           8 LSA-MR               1:05.46      57.07  
 51 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      57.14  
 52 Zuckman, Bella             9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      57.84  
 53 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.90  
 54 Sethi, Anouk I            10 BKR-MR               1:05.00      58.44  
 55 Yunga, Staysy K           10 SPAR-MR                58.08      59.00  
 56 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:01.97      59.45  
 57 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                59.67    1:00.50  
 58 Santangelo, Sophia A      11 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:01.97  
 59 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     10 SPAR-MR              1:09.14    1:02.47  
 60 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                58.39    1:02.51  
 61 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               1:05.00    1:02.72  
 62 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.27  
 63 Richards, Ken U            7 BKR-MR               1:00.00    1:03.91  
 64 Shih, Emily Y              9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:05.66  
 65 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.07  
 66 Paguay, Joselin V          7 SPAR-MR              1:26.37    1:07.55  
 67 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.59  
 68 Vvedenskiy, Olivia V       8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:14.27  
 69 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.55  
 -- Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                45.00         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR               1:05.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR              1:07.56         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Stubbs, Riann E            9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Quinde, Shauni             9 SPAR-MR                58.32         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Dodd, Delancey M           7 BKR-MR               1:10.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.46         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Contreras, Brianna M      10 SPAR-MR                47.48         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Taylor, Peyton A           9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DeRosa, Leah J             9 UN-MR                1:08.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smith, Emily               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Contreras, Hanna G        10 SPAR-MR                58.96         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.80         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Murugarajapandian, Veda    8 SPAR-MR              1:15.32         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                33.95      31.91  
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.76      32.16  
  3 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                42.00      33.48  
  4 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.99      33.87  
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  33.22      34.46  
  6 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                33.74      35.08  
  7 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR                35.00      37.70  
  8 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                40.99      37.82  
  9 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                38.37      39.69  
 10 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                43.58      39.82  
 11 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                39.07      39.89  
 12 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                45.10      39.96  
 13 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                39.62      40.18  
 14 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR                40.52      40.19  
 15 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                49.00      40.49  
 16 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                42.98      40.67  
 17 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.27  
 18 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                43.91      41.40  
 19 Cheung, Jamie T           12 LIAC-MR                43.46      41.54  
 20 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                45.23      42.20  
 21 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  41.59      42.36  
 22 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR                41.44      42.66  
 23 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      43.03  
 24 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                40.82      43.37  
 25 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                42.67      44.30  
 26 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.99  
 27 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                59.99      45.69  
 28 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                40.00      45.85  
 29 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                56.00      46.09  
 30 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.63  
 31 Li, Summer C               9 APEX-MR                   NT      47.58  
 32 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                49.27      47.61  
 33 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 43.84      48.00  
 34 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                48.32      48.85  
 35 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.68  
 36 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR                54.57      49.79  
 37 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                57.00      50.31  
 38 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.81  
 39 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                46.94      50.88  
 40 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.91  
 41 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR                52.00      53.59  
 42 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                56.00      53.71  
 43 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                52.98      54.05  
 44 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.11  
 -- Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                32.30         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:15.36    1:13.47  
                  33.99     1:13.47 (39.48)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.88    1:14.76  
                  35.10     1:14.76 (39.66)                                        
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:15.72    1:17.90  
                  35.71     1:17.90 (42.19)                                        
  4 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:19.54  
                  36.43     1:19.54 (43.11)                                        
  5 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:21.97  
                  36.91     1:21.97 (45.06)                                        
  6 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:26.94    1:22.46  
                  39.90     1:22.46 (42.56)                                        
  7 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.43    1:22.93  
                  37.94     1:22.93 (44.99)                                        
  8 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:22.98  
                  39.77     1:22.98 (43.21)                                        
  9 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:23.74  
                  39.85     1:23.74 (43.89)                                        
 10 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:23.79    1:24.61  
                  38.51     1:24.61 (46.10)                                        
 11 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.92  
                  39.14     1:24.92 (45.78)                                        
 12 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:30.00    1:25.66  
                  37.59     1:25.66 (48.07)                                        
 13 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.86    1:25.81  
                  38.40     1:25.81 (47.41)                                        
 14 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:25.64    1:26.15  
                  39.79     1:26.15 (46.36)                                        
 15 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR              1:26.99    1:26.26  
                  41.30     1:26.26 (44.96)                                        
 16 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR              1:25.91    1:26.92  
                  40.08     1:26.92 (46.84)                                        
 17 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:32.20    1:26.98  
                  42.00     1:26.98 (44.98)                                        
 18 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:30.90    1:27.76  
                  43.08     1:27.76 (44.68)                                        
 19 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:39.53    1:29.20  
                  40.81     1:29.20 (48.39)                                        
 20 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:29.33  
                  41.39     1:29.33 (47.94)                                        
 21 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.17    1:30.70  
                  42.24     1:30.70 (48.46)                                        
 22 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.86  
                  43.66     1:31.86 (48.20)                                        
 23 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.32    1:32.17  
                  42.23     1:32.17 (49.94)                                        
 24 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.42    1:32.50  
                  45.17     1:32.50 (47.33)                                        
 25 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.04  
                  43.59     1:34.04 (50.45)                                        
 26 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.47  
                  47.12     1:34.47 (47.35)                                        
 27 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:33.67    1:36.61  
                  47.02     1:36.61 (49.59)                                        
 28 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              1:48.13    1:37.93  
                  45.94     1:37.93 (51.99)                                        
 29 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.95    1:37.96  
                  45.67     1:37.96 (52.29)                                        
 30 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:38.77  
                  48.69     1:38.77 (50.08)                                        
 31 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR              1:43.27    1:38.83  
                  47.16     1:38.83 (51.67)                                        
 32 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.22  
                  47.96     1:39.22 (51.26)                                        
 33 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.91    1:40.36  
                  48.44     1:40.36 (51.92)                                        
 34 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.79    1:40.78  
                  48.35     1:40.78 (52.43)                                        
 35 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR              1:57.58    1:42.70  
                  53.18     1:42.70 (49.52)                                        
 36 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.41    1:42.73  
                  51.18     1:42.73 (51.55)                                        
 37 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.65    1:44.34  
                  47.76     1:44.34 (56.58)                                        
 38 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR              1:46.57    1:45.70  
                  51.42     1:45.70 (54.28)                                        
 39 Baran, Joanna             10 UN-MR                1:38.00    1:46.59  
                  52.59     1:46.59 (54.00)                                        
 40 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:46.78  
                  49.15     1:46.78 (57.63)                                        
 41 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:48.50  
                  49.69     1:48.50 (58.81)                                        
 42 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.38  
                  48.24   1:49.38 (1:01.14)                                        
 43 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.50  
                  49.44   1:50.50 (1:01.06)                                        
 44 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:55.33    1:52.40  
                  52.44     1:52.40 (59.96)                                        
 45 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:54.97    1:54.93  
                  56.66     1:54.93 (58.27)                                        
 46 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:58.90  
                  54.61   1:58.90 (1:04.29)                                        
 47 DeRosa, Leah J             9 UN-MR                2:10.00    2:18.69  
                1:08.71   2:18.69 (1:09.98)                                        
 -- Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.88          DQ (58.76)                                        
 -- Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.54         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.00          DQ (48.10)                                        
 -- Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.96        DQ (1:02.97)                                        
 -- Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.67         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.49          DQ (51.32)                                        
 -- Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:49.99         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.82          DQ (56.11)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:16.81         NS  
 -- Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR               1:50.00         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.16    2:15.70  
     1) Wei, Claire 12                  2) Chan, Zoe 11                   
     3) Zhang, Jennie Y 11              4) Walsh, Kelsey D 12             
                  35.65     1:14.68 (39.03)     1:44.52 (29.84)     2:15.70 (31.18)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.25    2:25.57  
     1) Chambless, Margaret J 9         2) Kalinoglu, Samantha C 10       
     3) Leung, Megan S 10               4) Kitlowski, Katie J 9           
                  36.88     1:12.38 (35.50)     1:48.61 (36.23)     2:25.57 (36.96)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:23.41    2:31.62  
     1) Patan, Kayra 9                  2) Lai, Jayden M 10               
     3) Stanton, Natalie A 10           4) Davidoff, Sadie C 9            
                  37.72                             1:54.31 ( )     2:31.62 (37.31)
 -- Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:20.00         NS  
     1) Khoury, Louise P 10             2) Sethi, Anouk I 10              
     3) Leon Rosenfield, Carine D 8     4) Tebbe, Clementine S 10         
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:38.93    2:29.68  
     1) Huang, Cheri K 9                2) Samko, Clara Mae M 11          
     3) Lally, Keely M 9                4) Chin, Cassidy * 9              
                  38.08     1:16.84 (38.76)     1:59.54 (42.70)     2:29.68 (30.14)
  2 Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        3:00.00    2:29.75  
     1) Vergara, Sofia 11               2) Cachay, Shayla N 10            
     3) Cartagena, Kathy 12             4) Yunga, Haylli 11               
                                1:19.42 ( )     1:58.56 (39.14)     2:29.75 (31.19)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:25.51    2:30.39  
     1) Wei, Claire 12                  2) Zhang, Claire R 12             
     3) Chang, Cathy 11                 4) Calin, Stephania 12            
                  38.87     1:19.87 (41.00)     1:59.73 (39.86)     2:30.39 (30.66)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:37.61    2:43.88  
     1) Stanton, Natalie A 10           2) Kalinoglu, Samantha C 10       
     3) Leung, Megan S 10               4) Chambless, Margaret J 9        
                  41.49     1:27.02 (45.53)     2:09.06 (42.04)     2:43.88 (34.82)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:46.50    2:52.68  
     1) Lai, Jayden M 10                2) Patan, Kayra 9                 
     3) Rivera, Kallista E 10           4) Kitlowski, Katie J 9           
                  43.91     1:32.80 (48.89)     2:19.01 (46.21)     2:52.68 (33.67)
 -- Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:45.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Scott, Fiona A 9                2) Isakov, Adeline A 10           
     3) Cherfils, Miyah 10              4) Penner, Eve S 10               
                  50.98     1:38.47 (47.49)     2:23.66 (45.19)          DQ (43.07)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.40      27.32  
  2 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      27.74  
  3 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR                29.38      27.95  
  4 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                29.72      28.07  
  5 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.08      28.20  
  6 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                  28.22      28.64  
  7 Baran, Julia              13 UN-MR                  28.50      28.78  
  8 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                29.47      29.42  
  9 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR                29.24      29.69  
 10 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.75  
 11 Ozkumru, Karli S          13 LIAC-MR             35:50.00      30.08  
 12 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR                30.99      30.22  
 13 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                28.30      30.23  
 14 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                28.20      30.26  
 15 Perez, Sophie G           15 LSA-MR                 31.88      30.34  
 16 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR                45.00      31.18  
 17 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                31.06      31.60  
 18 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR                33.92      31.83  
 19 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR                32.35      32.20  
 20 DeFunis, Leah S           14 UN-MR                  32.15      32.55  
 21 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR                33.82      32.86  
 22 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR                32.96      33.26  
 23 Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR                44.55      34.15  
 24 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                35.49      36.05  
 25 Kharieh, Meriam           15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      37.01  
 26 Amor, Galia               14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      37.53  
 27 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR                48.00      38.25  
 28 Penner, Eve S             10 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.72  
 -- Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR                33.16         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.07    1:00.20  
                  29.51     1:00.20 (30.69)                                        
  2 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:00.68  
                  28.89     1:00.68 (31.79)                                        
  3 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:05.95    1:01.96  
                  30.04     1:01.96 (31.92)                                        
  4 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:04.50    1:02.16  
                  29.51     1:02.16 (32.65)                                        
  5 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              1:06.29    1:04.23  
                  31.64     1:04.23 (32.59)                                        
  6 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR                59.11    1:05.20  
                  31.17     1:05.20 (34.03)                                        
  7 Baran, Julia              13 UN-MR                1:03.00    1:05.91  
                  30.82     1:05.91 (35.09)                                        
  8 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:05.20    1:05.97  
                  31.56     1:05.97 (34.41)                                        
  9 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:04.22    1:06.00  
                  31.79     1:06.00 (34.21)                                        
 10 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:06.36    1:06.02  
                  31.66     1:06.02 (34.36)                                        
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:07.40    1:06.20  
                  32.28     1:06.20 (33.92)                                        
 12 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:06.60  
                  31.37     1:06.60 (35.23)                                        
 13 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:09.55    1:06.67  
                  32.37     1:06.67 (34.30)                                        
 14 Perez, Sophie G           15 LSA-MR               1:13.21    1:06.77  
                  32.22     1:06.77 (34.55)                                        
 15 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:05.70    1:07.18  
                  32.38     1:07.18 (34.80)                                        
 16 Goldaber, Sarah K         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:07.25  
                  31.92     1:07.25 (35.33)                                        
 17 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:02.49    1:07.41  
                  32.04     1:07.41 (35.37)                                        
 18 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:07.48  
                  32.60     1:07.48 (34.88)                                        
 19 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:06.00    1:07.93  
                  32.58     1:07.93 (35.35)                                        
 20 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:08.04  
                  32.30     1:08.04 (35.74)                                        
 21 Ozkumru, Karli S          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:08.60  
                  31.68     1:08.60 (36.92)                                        
 22 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:14.68    1:09.64  
                  32.42     1:09.64 (37.22)                                        
 23 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:09.87  
                  32.76     1:09.87 (37.11)                                        
 24 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR              1:10.85    1:10.27  
                  33.62     1:10.27 (36.65)                                        
 25 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.75    1:10.28  
                  33.07     1:10.28 (37.21)                                        
 26 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:10.82    1:12.02  
                  34.34     1:12.02 (37.68)                                        
 27 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:13.08    1:13.24  
                  33.98     1:13.24 (39.26)                                        
 28 DeFunis, Leah S           14 UN-MR                1:12.86    1:14.50  
                  36.48     1:14.50 (38.02)                                        
 29 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:20.27    1:14.94  
                  36.46     1:14.94 (38.48)                                        
 30 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:15.77    1:15.39  
                  36.68     1:15.39 (38.71)                                        
 31 Cachay, Shayla N          10 SPAR-MR              1:19.58    1:15.46  
                  36.02     1:15.46 (39.44)                                        
 32 Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR              1:46.16    1:16.23  
                  35.66     1:16.23 (40.57)                                        
 33 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:40.02    1:16.99  
                  37.17     1:16.99 (39.82)                                        
 34 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:17.60  
                  37.17     1:17.60 (40.43)                                        
 35 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:18.76  
                  37.80     1:18.76 (40.96)                                        
 36 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:20.49    1:19.36  
                  37.39     1:19.36 (41.97)                                        
 37 Yunga, Haylli             11 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:19.66  
                  37.07     1:19.66 (42.59)                                        
 38 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.86  
                  39.64     1:23.86 (44.22)                                        
 39 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:26.04  
                  40.11     1:26.04 (45.93)                                        
 40 Li, Summer C               9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:28.31  
                  42.74     1:28.31 (45.57)                                        
 41 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.32  
                  40.04     1:28.32 (48.28)                                        
 42 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     10 SPAR-MR              2:02.23    1:28.40  
                  41.13     1:28.40 (47.27)                                        
 43 Contreras, Hanna G        10 SPAR-MR              2:09.33    1:29.74  
                  42.02     1:29.74 (47.72)                                        
 44 Yunga, Staysy K           10 SPAR-MR              1:31.84    1:29.75  
                  40.36     1:29.75 (49.39)                                        
 45 Wilson Leavitt, Dorathea  10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:30.57  
                  43.97     1:30.57 (46.60)                                        
 46 Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR               1:36.45    1:30.87  
                  43.79     1:30.87 (47.08)                                        
 47 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR              1:43.49    1:34.85  
                  44.31     1:34.85 (50.54)                                        
 48 Horbatuk, Kat L           11 SPAR-MR              1:35.32    1:35.90  
 49 Stubbs, Riann E            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.35  
                  49.83     1:48.35 (58.52)                                        
 50 Quishbi, Melanie J        10 SPAR-MR              2:10.32    1:51.23  
                  50.05   1:51.23 (1:01.18)                                        
 51 Zuna, Amy V                9 SPAR-MR              2:12.23    1:52.34  
                  50.54   1:52.34 (1:01.80)                                        
 -- Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.62         NS  
 -- Quinde, Shauni             9 SPAR-MR              1:43.32         NS  
 -- Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              1:13.00         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:12.99    1:09.88  
                  34.10     1:09.88 (35.78)                                        
  2 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:12.90    1:10.18  
                  35.10     1:10.18 (35.08)                                        
  3 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:11.22  
                  34.54     1:11.22 (36.68)                                        
  4 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:14.48    1:11.99  
                  34.51     1:11.99 (37.48)                                        
  5 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:06.65    1:12.04  
                  35.25     1:12.04 (36.79)                                        
  6 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:12.12  
                  35.50     1:12.12 (36.62)                                        
  7 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:14.25    1:12.23  
                  35.70     1:12.23 (36.53)                                        
  8 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:12.56  
                  35.24     1:12.56 (37.32)                                        
  9 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:13.09  
                  35.35     1:13.09 (37.74)                                        
 10 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:15.15    1:13.46  
                  36.55     1:13.46 (36.91)                                        
 11 Baran, Julia              13 UN-MR                1:13.00    1:14.89  
                  36.91     1:14.89 (37.98)                                        
 12 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:14.65    1:15.39  
                  35.96     1:15.39 (39.43)                                        
 13 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:27.84    1:16.58  
                  36.64     1:16.58 (39.94)                                        
 14 Goldaber, Sarah K         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.67  
                  37.34     1:17.67 (40.33)                                        
 15 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:17.84  
                  37.54     1:17.84 (40.30)                                        
 16 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:18.01  
                  38.46     1:18.01 (39.55)                                        
 17 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:34.07    1:20.31  
                  38.67     1:20.31 (41.64)                                        
 18 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:30.28    1:21.76  
                  38.47     1:21.76 (43.29)                                        
 19 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:23.15    1:22.55  
                  39.83     1:22.55 (42.72)                                        
 20 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:23.87  
                  40.00     1:23.87 (43.87)                                        
 21 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:58.71    1:24.72  
                  40.70     1:24.72 (44.02)                                        
 22 Ozkumru, Karli S          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:25.08  
                  40.25     1:25.08 (44.83)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:27.06  
                  41.08     1:27.06 (45.98)                                        
 24 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:27.35  
                  41.39     1:27.35 (45.96)                                        
 25 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              1:43.71    1:35.81  
                  44.75     1:35.81 (51.06)                                        
 26 Li, Summer C               9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:38.51  
                  46.90     1:38.51 (51.61)                                        
 27 Kharieh, Meriam           15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:39.34  
                  46.01     1:39.34 (53.33)                                        
 28 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:49.35    1:42.50  
                  46.85     1:42.50 (55.65)                                        
 29 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.52  
                  49.57     1:44.52 (54.95)                                        
 30 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.25  
                  49.13     1:46.25 (57.12)                                        
 31 Penner, Eve S             10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:52.15  
                  53.68     1:52.15 (58.47)                                        
 -- Amor, Galia               14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.88                                                            
 -- Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.20          DQ (53.26)                                        
 -- Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.89          DQ (46.05)                                        
 -- Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.89         NS  
 -- Denzler, Charlee M        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.51         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.85    1:16.91  
                  36.23     1:16.91 (40.68)                                        
  2 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:21.13    1:20.76  
                  37.66     1:20.76 (43.10)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:20.60    1:24.09  
                  41.63     1:24.09 (42.46)                                        
  4 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:23.76    1:24.98  
                  38.97     1:24.98 (46.01)                                        
  5 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:27.26    1:25.42  
                  40.75     1:25.42 (44.67)                                        
  6 Perez, Sophie G           15 LSA-MR               1:25.47    1:26.95  
                  41.88     1:26.95 (45.07)                                        
  7 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:27.11  
                  42.90     1:27.11 (44.21)                                        
  8 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:28.63    1:28.39  
                  41.35     1:28.39 (47.04)                                        
  9 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:26.27    1:29.49  
                  43.41     1:29.49 (46.08)                                        
 10 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:41.56    1:38.28  
                  47.69     1:38.28 (50.59)                                        
 11 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              1:40.18    1:38.88  
                  44.91     1:38.88 (53.97)                                        
 12 Contreras, Brianna M      10 SPAR-MR              2:09.08    1:44.46  
                  51.17     1:44.46 (53.29)                                        
 13 Baran, Joanna             10 UN-MR                1:49.00    1:50.43  
                  52.38     1:50.43 (58.05)                                        
 14 Penner, Eve S             10 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:00.41  
                  57.02   2:00.41 (1:03.39)                                        
 15 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:01.71  
                  56.33   2:01.71 (1:05.38)                                        
 16 Kharieh, Meriam           15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:17.20  
                1:04.68   2:17.20 (1:12.52)                                        
 -- Amor, Galia               14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  51.18        DQ (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              1:53.57         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                  47.96          DQ (59.18)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:06.99  
                  31.75     1:06.99 (35.24)                                        
  2 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.58    1:10.25  
                  32.70     1:10.25 (37.55)                                        
  3 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:11.40    1:11.54  
                  33.89     1:11.54 (37.65)                                        
  4 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:11.78  
                  33.38     1:11.78 (38.40)                                        
  5 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:12.15  
                  33.11     1:12.15 (39.04)                                        
  6 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:19.37  
                  35.66     1:19.37 (43.71)                                        
  7 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:19.59  
                  36.53     1:19.59 (43.06)                                        
  8 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:20.70  
                  35.96     1:20.70 (44.74)                                        
  9 DeFunis, Leah S           14 UN-MR                1:22.10    1:22.33  
                  39.49     1:22.33 (42.84)                                        
 10 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:14.94    1:22.41  
                  37.65     1:22.41 (44.76)                                        
 11 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:22.61  
                  38.39     1:22.61 (44.22)                                        
 12 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:24.25  
                  37.43     1:24.25 (46.82)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.63    2:27.17  
                  33.66     1:11.99 (38.33)     1:54.96 (42.97)     2:27.17 (32.21)
  2 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.64    2:31.63  
                  33.48     1:10.46 (36.98)     1:54.40 (43.94)     2:31.63 (37.23)
  3 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              2:34.51    2:32.61  
                  33.31     1:12.07 (38.76)     1:57.83 (45.76)     2:32.61 (34.78)
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:45.00    2:39.07  
                  34.90     1:13.99 (39.09)     2:01.68 (47.69)     2:39.07 (37.39)
  5 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:44.29    2:41.42  
                  34.03     1:16.11 (42.08)     2:01.34 (45.23)     2:41.42 (40.08)
  6 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR              2:32.66    2:41.47  
                  36.78     1:16.06 (39.28)     2:07.13 (51.07)     2:41.47 (34.34)
  7 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              2:36.94    2:43.06  
                  35.18     1:16.06 (40.88)     2:07.13 (51.07)     2:43.06 (35.93)
  8 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              2:41.00    2:43.71  
                  34.50     1:15.57 (41.07)     2:07.03 (51.46)     2:43.71 (36.68)
  9 Goldaber, Sarah K         15 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:46.81  
                  36.84     1:21.00 (44.16)     2:09.43 (48.43)     2:46.81 (37.38)
 10 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              2:45.78    2:49.07  
                  36.81     1:20.04 (43.23)     2:11.21 (51.17)     2:49.07 (37.86)
 11 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              2:57.30    2:53.98  
                  36.17     1:22.30 (46.13)     2:11.67 (49.37)     2:53.98 (42.31)
 12 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR              2:59.00    2:54.07  
                  37.89     1:20.25 (42.36)     2:12.88 (52.63)     2:54.07 (41.19)
 -- Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:46.42         NS  
 -- Baran, Julia              13 UN-MR                2:40.00         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.00    1:49.50  
     1) Jung, Ashley 14                 2) Meleady-Breslin, Rachel C 14   
     3) Dorrian, Olivia F 14            4) DiToro, Diana R 14             
                  27.25       53.79 (26.54)     1:21.82 (28.03)     1:49.50 (27.68)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.00    1:53.73  
     1) Walsh, Kelsey D 12              2) Goldaber, Sarah K 15           
     3) Boneville, Ava M 15             4) Goldaber, Hannah I 16          
                  29.08       56.56 (27.48)     1:27.08 (30.52)     1:53.73 (26.65)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.00    2:16.06  
     1) DiToro, Diana R 14              2) Goldaber, Hannah I 16          
     3) Jung, Ashley 14                 4) Meleady-Breslin, Rachel C 14   
                  33.98     1:18.57 (44.59)     1:48.28 (29.71)     2:16.06 (27.78)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:20.00    2:18.43  
     1) Goldaber, Sarah K 15            2) Ahn, Jolie 13                  
     3) Bosch, Kaleigh 13               4) Walsh, Kelsey D 12             
                  36.56     1:14.55 (37.99)     1:48.27 (33.72)     2:18.43 (30.16)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:20.37    2:22.97  
     1) Samko, Clara Mae M 11           2) Huang, Cheri K 9               
     3) Banja, Cristal * 12             4) Hanin, Katherine P 14          
                  35.73   2:22.97 (1:47.24)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR              1:47.96    1:32.58  
                  44.50     1:32.58 (48.08)                                        
  2 Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR              1:41.45    1:34.17  
                  43.35     1:34.17 (50.82)                                        
  3 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              1:45.18    1:37.70  
                  45.88     1:37.70 (51.82)                                        
  4 Metrano, Wyatt J           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.40  
                  51.79     1:49.40 (57.61)                                        
  5 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.34  
                  52.54   1:54.34 (1:01.80)                                        
  6 Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.55  
                  58.03   2:03.55 (1:05.52)                                        
  7 Isakov, Tima I             7 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:09.56  
                  59.47   2:09.56 (1:10.09)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:21.96    1:18.60  
     1) Nguyen, JR R 7                  2) Carney, Callen M 8             
     3) Straus, Ian R 7                 4) Santana, Alejandro J 8         
                  40.75     1:18.60 (37.85)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.31    1:38.90  
     1) Kehoe, Aidan J 7                2) Metrano, Wyatt J 8             
     3) Santana, Alejandro J 8          4) Bertrand, Andrew R 8           
                  57.10     1:38.90 (41.80)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              26.03      26.04  
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                  27.00      28.13  
  3 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                28.97      29.70  
  4 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 29.90      29.90  
  5 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 30.77      30.60  
  6 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                31.12      30.74  
  7 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.18      31.04  
  8 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.41      31.25  
  9 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.77      31.32  
 10 Miller, Myles             10 NFS-MR                 34.39      31.33  
 11 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                31.35      31.45  
 12 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR                32.00      31.47  
 13 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                32.43      31.64  
 14 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                31.50      31.65  
 15 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                38.00      31.98  
 16 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                32.04      32.02  
 17 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                32.89      32.79  
 18 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 36.46      32.91  
 19 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.91      33.01  
 20 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR                33.69      33.05  
 21 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                31.94      33.35  
 22 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                33.77      33.47  
 23 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 33.51      33.49  
 24 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                33.69      33.56  
 25 Salas, Alejandro H        12 UN-MR                  33.00      33.65  
 26 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR                36.94      33.83  
 27 Eng, Craig N              11 LIAC-MR                50.00      34.64  
 28 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                33.84      34.92  
 29 Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR                36.12      35.15  
 30 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                36.21      35.23  
 31 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                36.90      35.36  
 32 Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      35.59  
 33 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                36.09      35.60  
 34 Cong, Thomas              12 SPAR-MR                41.96      35.67  
 35 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  36.45      35.73  
 36 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                  34.98      35.79  
 37 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                37.30      35.83  
 38 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                36.24      35.90  
 39 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.90      36.14  
 40 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                38.78      36.89  
 41 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                35.99      37.35  
 42 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                36.93      38.65  
 43 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                37.34      38.69  
 44 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                40.70      38.80  
 45 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                38.53      38.82  
 46 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                39.07      39.02  
 47 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      39.41  
 48 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR                40.94      39.48  
 49 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                42.59      39.76  
 50 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                36.35      39.77  
 51 Brouder, Cavan            11 SPAR-MR                43.61      39.79  
 52 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.27  
 53 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 UN-MR                  50.00      40.36  
 54 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR                51.44      40.85  
 55 Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR                55.32      41.51  
 56 Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR                44.24      41.71  
 57 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.96  
 58 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 40.00      42.32  
 59 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                41.86      42.63  
 60 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.77  
 61 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.17  
 62 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                45.41      43.36  
 63 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR                42.28      43.56  
 64 Lo Verde, Leonardo         8 Hes-Mr-MR              54.44      44.00  
 65 Korytny, Alan             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      44.03  
 66 Somemori, Makoto          11 SPAR-MR                45.32      44.17  
 67 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                41.24      44.35  
 68 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.21  
 69 Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.45  
 70 Gibson, Timothy R          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      46.53  
 71 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR                45.67      47.17  
 72 London, Jack D             8 BKR-MR                 45.00      47.54  
 73 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.67  
 74 Sharma, Soham S            9 LIAC-MR                57.00      48.05  
 75 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                50.14      49.49  
 76 Metrano, Wyatt J           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.67  
 77 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.40  
 78 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR                52.08      52.18  
 79 Isakov, Tima I             7 BKR-MR                 55.00      52.30  
 80 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:04.82      53.91  
 81 Yunga, Dylan               6 SPAR-MR              1:10.23      54.27  
 82 Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.86  
 83 Kaushansky, Dilly A        7 BKR-MR                 55.00      55.51  
 84 Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR                 50.00    1:00.86  
 -- McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR                40.47         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              30.40      31.85  
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                  31.50      33.05  
  3 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                36.91      35.32  
  4 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                34.99      35.65  
  5 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.13      36.56  
  6 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 37.60      36.67  
  7 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 38.18      37.01  
  8 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                37.53      37.63  
  9 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR                39.06      38.11  
 10 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.13      38.15  
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                36.13      38.17  
 12 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR                37.46      38.23  
 13 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                38.46      38.43  
 14 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                40.05      38.77  
 15 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                39.20      39.47  
 16 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                38.23      39.60  
 17 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                38.52      39.66  
 18 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                38.90      39.96  
 19 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR                43.69      40.20  
 19 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 41.60      40.20  
 21 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.30  
 22 Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR                40.47      40.44  
 23 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                40.67      40.60  
 24 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                42.16      40.87  
 25 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                  39.89      41.23  
 26 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                43.93      41.80  
 27 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                41.20      41.82  
 28 Eng, Craig N              11 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.87  
 29 Cong, Thomas              12 SPAR-MR                42.11      42.08  
 30 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                43.18      42.09  
 31 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 45.85      42.29  
 32 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                42.86      42.36  
 33 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                42.12      42.63  
 34 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                46.09      43.10  
 35 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  44.06      43.26  
 36 Miller, Myles             10 NFS-MR                 41.48      43.38  
 37 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                42.51      43.98  
 38 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                45.77      44.11  
 39 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                44.22      44.79  
 40 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                45.33      45.59  
 41 Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      46.18  
 42 Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR                50.17      46.43  
 43 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR                47.53      47.24  
 44 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      47.69  
 45 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                46.23      47.85  
 46 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                58.00      47.89  
 47 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR                49.70      47.92  
 48 Lo Verde, Leonardo         8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      48.70  
 49 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 UN-MR                1:00.00      48.90  
 50 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.78  
 51 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                49.91      50.60  
 52 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR                54.77      51.02  
 53 Brouder, Cavan            11 SPAR-MR                47.23      51.30  
 54 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.44  
 55 Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR                54.63      52.75  
 56 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                52.71      52.77  
 57 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                58.79      52.96  
 58 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                48.57      53.39  
 59 Gibson, Timothy R          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      54.61  
 60 Somemori, Makoto          11 SPAR-MR                50.32      55.33  
 61 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.72  
 62 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR              1:02.20      57.35  
 63 Sharma, Soham S            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.44  
 64 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.93      57.95  
 65 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.02  
 66 London, Jack D             8 BKR-MR                 55.00      58.51  
 67 Kaushansky, Dilly A        7 BKR-MR               1:05.00      59.15  
 68 Metrano, Wyatt J           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.48  
 69 Isakov, Tima I             7 BKR-MR               1:05.00      59.77  
 70 Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.92  
 71 Yunga, Dylan               6 SPAR-MR              1:15.32    1:04.99  
 72 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.29  
 73 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:15.59    1:10.22  
 -- Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR                49.84         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                50.16         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR                59.40         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                41.91         DQ  
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR                51.29         NS  
 -- McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR                52.97         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                33.55      33.17  
  2 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                39.83      38.78  
  3 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.75      39.10  
  4 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.91      39.48  
  5 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                41.89      41.01  
  6 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 41.28      41.21  
  7 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.87      42.25  
  8 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR              44.66      42.29  
  9 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.63      43.30  
 10 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                44.52      44.34  
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                45.26      44.52  
 12 Cong, Thomas              12 SPAR-MR                43.79      44.94  
 13 Salas, Alejandro H        12 UN-MR                  43.00      46.03  
 14 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                46.55      46.18  
 15 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                47.21      46.20  
 16 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                46.32      46.76  
 17 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                47.26      46.89  
 18 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                45.74      46.95  
 19 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                48.91      47.36  
 20 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR              1:04.13      47.49  
 21 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                47.56      47.50  
 22 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                  50.76      48.23  
 23 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                47.38      48.34  
 24 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.46  
 25 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      48.59  
 26 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  53.22      49.41  
 27 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR                50.29      49.90  
 28 Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      51.23  
 29 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                54.50      52.16  
 30 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      52.36  
 30 Brouder, Cavan            11 SPAR-MR                55.32      52.36  
 32 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                57.55      53.28  
 33 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                52.73      53.95  
 34 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                54.07      54.86  
 35 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                51.96      54.88  
 36 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.06  
 37 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                56.27      55.17  
 38 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                56.85      55.86  
 39 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                57.54      56.94  
 40 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.25  
 41 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.28  
 42 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              1:04.95      58.44  
 43 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                    NT      58.52  
 44 Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR              1:05.32      59.15  
 45 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.39  
 46 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                59.65    1:01.43  
 47 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.26    1:05.40  
 48 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.73  
 49 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:08.22  
 50 London, Jack D             8 BKR-MR               1:05.00    1:08.51  
 51 Lo Verde, Leonardo         8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:11.40  
 52 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:19.27  
 -- Korytny, Alan             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT        XDQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Eng, Craig N              11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Metrano, Wyatt J           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sharma, Soham S            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR              1:01.21         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Kaushansky, Dilly A        7 BKR-MR               1:15.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Miller, Myles             10 NFS-MR                 51.15         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Somemori, Makoto          11 SPAR-MR                52.23         NS  
 -- Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR                59.76         NS  
 -- McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              29.23      29.84  
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                30.02      30.39  
  3 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.38  
  4 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.33      33.71  
  5 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                33.53      34.65  
  6 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 36.90      36.00  
  7 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR                43.72      37.20  
  8 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR              41.45      38.54  
  9 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                40.63      38.63  
 10 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR                51.28      41.08  
 11 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                53.75      41.37  
 12 Miller, Myles             10 NFS-MR                 41.10      41.61  
 13 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                44.72      41.95  
 14 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                44.99      42.56  
 15 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                45.06      42.68  
 16 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                42.35      42.77  
 17 Salas, Alejandro H        12 UN-MR                  45.00      43.08  
 18 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 48.28      43.14  
 19 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                  43.36      44.06  
 20 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                44.60      44.22  
 21 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                41.89      44.50  
 22 Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR                46.46      45.19  
 23 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 UN-MR                1:00.00      47.05  
 24 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  49.66      47.87  
 25 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 55.09      47.95  
 26 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR              1:21.14      48.94  
 27 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                58.00      50.67  
 28 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                51.08      50.94  
 29 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      51.04  
 30 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.29  
 31 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.02  
 32 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                47.00      59.06  
 -- Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR              1:01.40         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                50.73         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                53.00         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.24    1:09.21  
                  30.90     1:09.21 (38.31)                                        
  2 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.55    1:15.76  
                  36.08     1:15.76 (39.68)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR               1:19.09    1:17.73  
                  36.08     1:17.73 (41.65)                                        
  4 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:20.32    1:17.90  
                  36.54     1:17.90 (41.36)                                        
  5 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.33    1:18.13  
                  36.20     1:18.13 (41.93)                                        
  6 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:19.74    1:18.93  
                  36.06     1:18.93 (42.87)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:21.37    1:21.07  
                  37.01     1:21.07 (44.06)                                        
  8 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.57    1:22.56  
                  38.82     1:22.56 (43.74)                                        
  9 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.08    1:22.69  
                  39.35     1:22.69 (43.34)                                        
 10 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:27.37  
                  40.79     1:27.37 (46.58)                                        
 11 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:29.73    1:27.58  
                  41.75     1:27.58 (45.83)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:26.86    1:27.70  
                  41.97     1:27.70 (45.73)                                        
 13 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:41.08    1:29.19  
                  42.83     1:29.19 (46.36)                                        
 14 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:29.94  
                  43.19     1:29.94 (46.75)                                        
 15 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:40.65    1:30.53  
                  41.83     1:30.53 (48.70)                                        
 16 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:30.79  
                  43.62     1:30.79 (47.17)                                        
 17 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:36.67    1:31.43  
                  43.38     1:31.43 (48.05)                                        
 18 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:31.87  
                  43.09     1:31.87 (48.78)                                        
 19 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:33.52  
                  44.53     1:33.52 (48.99)                                        
 20 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:38.61    1:33.62  
                  45.03     1:33.62 (48.59)                                        
 21 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.60    1:36.95  
                1:36.68      1:36.95 (0.27)                                        
 22 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:38.81  
                  45.67     1:38.81 (53.14)                                        
 23 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:49.17    1:41.39  
                  48.04     1:41.39 (53.35)                                        
 24 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:45.26  
                  49.21     1:45.26 (56.05)                                        
 25 Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.27  
                  48.30     1:45.27 (56.97)                                        
 26 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.32  
                  50.79     1:47.32 (56.53)                                        
 27 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.94  
 28 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              1:56.49    1:54.60  
                  57.08     1:54.60 (57.52)                                        
 29 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              2:11.26    1:55.61  
                  56.65     1:55.61 (58.96)                                        
 30 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              2:06.88    1:58.45  
                  57.62   1:58.45 (1:00.83)                                        
 31 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.32  
                  58.60   2:02.32 (1:03.72)                                        
 32 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.64  
                  57.44   2:02.64 (1:05.20)                                        
 33 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              2:08.79    2:04.46  
                  57.96   2:04.46 (1:06.50)                                        
 -- Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                  48.71          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.69         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.56          DQ (48.99)                                        
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  59.75        DQ (1:09.35)                                        
 -- Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:38.00         DQ  
      Did not finish on back - back
                  53.87          DQ (53.65)                                        
 -- Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.28          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         NS  
 -- DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00         NS  
 -- Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:28.96         NS  
 -- Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.65    2:10.89  
     1) Hur, Simeon 12                  2) Figueredo, Brandon 12          
     3) Kim, Christian S 12             4) Saridakis, Yanni S 12          
                  30.81     1:02.64 (31.83)     1:37.11 (34.47)     2:10.89 (33.78)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:13.61    2:14.13  
     1) Kurachenkov, Nicolas 11         2) Farrelly, Joseph C 11          
     3) Erdos, Miles H 11               4) Quinn, Kelan 11                
                  32.59     1:05.28 (32.69)     1:39.40 (34.12)     2:14.13 (34.73)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:23.20         NS  
     1) So, Reily K 10                  2) DiOrio, Michael A 10           
     3) King, William R 9               4) Pagano, Matthew P 9            
 -- Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:30.00         NS  
     1) Charlot-Johnson, Alex 9         2) Kaushansky, Dilly A 7          
     3) Isakov, Tima I 7                4) Kaye, Gideon H 9               
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:23.21    2:20.61  
     1) Figueredo, Brandon 12           2) Hur, Simeon 12                 
     3) Kurachenkov, Nicolas 11         4) Kim, Christian S 12            
                  38.37     1:15.27 (36.90)     1:49.10 (33.83)     2:20.61 (31.51)
  2 Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                             NT    2:32.97  
     1) Alarcon, Michael L 12           2) Cong, Thomas 12                
     3) Lemus, Enrique 11               4) Brouder, Cavan 11              
                  36.94     1:20.07 (43.13)     1:55.59 (35.52)     2:32.97 (37.38)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:37.25    2:39.22  
     1) Farrelly, Joseph C 11           2) Ehrlich, Tyler E 11            
     3) Quinn, Kelan 11                 4) Saridakis, Yanni S 12          
                                1:24.02 ( )     2:09.63 (45.61)     2:39.22 (29.59)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:44.75    2:52.33  
     1) DiOrio, Michael A 10            2) So, Reily K 10                 
     3) King, William R 9               4) Pagano, Matthew P 9            
                  44.20     1:30.41 (46.21)     2:14.44 (44.03)     2:52.33 (37.89)
  5 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:45.00    3:56.86  
     1) Charlot-Johnson, Alex 9         2) Kaye, Gideon H 9               
     3) London, Jack D 8                4)                                
                  48.09   1:54.89 (1:06.80)   3:56.86 (2:01.97)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 23.90      23.70  
  2 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                26.98      23.83  
  3 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.07      25.28  
  4 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.90      25.69  
  5 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.06      25.72  
  6 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.04      26.38  
  7 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                26.23      26.55  
  8 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR                26.60      26.84  
  9 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR                31.56      26.98  
 10 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 26.89      27.03  
 11 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                28.27      27.30  
 12 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                26.52      27.53  
 13 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.38      27.70  
 14 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.92  
 15 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                  28.37      28.06  
 16 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR                26.84      28.11  
 17 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR                29.04      28.12  
 18 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                28.16      28.27  
 19 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR                29.73      28.36  
 20 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.30      28.41  
 21 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR                29.79      28.45  
 22 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR                29.93      28.71  
 23 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR                28.83      28.73  
 24 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR                34.03      29.13  
 25 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                28.67      29.23  
 26 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR                30.40      29.37  
 27 Golduber, Ethan L         13 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.56  
 28 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR                32.14      29.90  
 29 Cintron, Andres R         16 LSA-MR                 32.56      29.92  
 30 Sewell, Jordan            13 UN-MR                  29.53      30.15  
 31 Quinde, Nick              13 SPAR-MR                34.44      30.35  
 32 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                  30.52      30.44  
 33 Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR                38.93      30.99  
 34 Vergara, Alexander        13 SPAR-MR                35.75      32.36  
 35 Habert, Brendan E         14 LIAC-MR                40.00      32.45  
 36 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR                32.04      33.25  
 37 Enrique, Jacob            13 SPAR-MR                31.23      33.50  
 38 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                37.07      34.10  
 -- Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR                28.44         DQ  
      False start
 -- Golduber, Ethan L         13 UN-MR                  33.65         NS  
 -- Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR                28.26         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, David A         15 UN-MR                  23.00         NS  
 -- Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR                26.23         NS  
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         17 LIAC-MR                26.18         NS  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Topher M     15 LIAC-MR                30.45         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                53.45      51.56  
                  24.95       51.56 (26.61)                                        
  2 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                51.72      51.68  
                  25.02       51.68 (26.66)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 52.94      52.92  
                  25.09       52.92 (27.83)                                        
  4 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.67      57.12  
                  27.63       57.12 (29.49)                                        
  5 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR                59.11      57.80  
                  27.89       57.80 (29.91)                                        
  6 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.07      57.90  
                  27.01       57.90 (30.89)                                        
  7 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                54.22      58.05  
                  28.20       58.05 (29.85)                                        
  8 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                57.48      58.16  
                  27.73       58.16 (30.43)                                        
  9 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              1:02.47      58.88  
                  28.37       58.88 (30.51)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:01.01      59.68  
                  29.19       59.68 (30.49)                                        
 11 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 59.75    1:00.35  
                  29.81     1:00.35 (30.54)                                        
 12 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.07    1:00.46  
                  27.85     1:00.46 (32.61)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                58.47    1:00.47  
                  28.78     1:00.47 (31.69)                                        
 14 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.58  
                  29.36     1:00.58 (31.22)                                        
 15 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.68    1:00.88  
                  29.34     1:00.88 (31.54)                                        
 16 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:06.97    1:00.93  
                  28.89     1:00.93 (32.04)                                        
 17 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.54  
                  29.28     1:01.54 (32.26)                                        
 18 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:00.60    1:01.94  
                  29.59     1:01.94 (32.35)                                        
 19 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.09    1:02.03  
                  30.45     1:02.03 (31.58)                                        
 20 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                1:00.00    1:02.15  
                  29.77     1:02.15 (32.38)                                        
 21 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:03.52    1:03.00  
                  29.55     1:03.00 (33.45)                                        
 22 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:03.52  
                  31.19     1:03.52 (32.33)                                        
 23 Golduber, Ethan L         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.66  
                  30.70     1:03.66 (32.96)                                        
 24 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:05.54    1:05.38  
                  30.85     1:05.38 (34.53)                                        
 25 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.18    1:05.60  
                  31.76     1:05.60 (33.84)                                        
 26 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:06.55  
                  31.52     1:06.55 (35.03)                                        
 27 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.12    1:06.80  
                  31.55     1:06.80 (35.25)                                        
 28 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                1:05.61    1:07.83  
                  31.27     1:07.83 (36.56)                                        
 29 Vergara, Alexander        13 SPAR-MR              1:12.93    1:09.11  
                  33.29     1:09.11 (35.82)                                        
 30 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.03    1:09.14  
                  32.87     1:09.14 (36.27)                                        
 31 Enrique, Jacob            13 SPAR-MR              1:15.32    1:09.29  
                  33.84     1:09.29 (35.45)                                        
 32 Habert, Brendan E         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.16  
                  34.18     1:13.16 (38.98)                                        
 33 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR              1:19.38    1:13.92  
                  34.71     1:13.92 (39.21)                                        
 34 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.69  
                  35.41     1:14.69 (39.28)                                        
 35 Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:15.24  
                  36.13     1:15.24 (39.11)                                        
 36 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:18.84  
                  37.44     1:18.84 (41.40)                                        
 37 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:39.70    1:19.65  
                  37.88     1:19.65 (41.77)                                        
 38 Cong, Thomas              12 SPAR-MR              1:19.00    1:20.78  
                  38.13     1:20.78 (42.65)                                        
 39 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:30.96  
                  40.83     1:30.96 (50.13)                                        
 40 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:45.99  
 -- Golduber, Ethan L         13 UN-MR                1:08.45         NS  
 -- Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:34.61         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, David A         15 UN-MR                  52.00         NS  
 -- Quinde, Nick              13 SPAR-MR              1:15.32         NS  
 -- Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR                58.92         NS  
 -- Somemori, Makoto          11 SPAR-MR              1:35.32         NS  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Topher M     15 LIAC-MR              1:04.33         NS  
 -- Brouder, Cavan            11 SPAR-MR              1:30.32         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                58.96      57.53  
                  28.33       57.53 (29.20)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:03.40    1:00.43  
                  28.71     1:00.43 (31.72)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:05.63    1:02.06  
                  29.61     1:02.06 (32.45)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:01.41    1:04.31  
                  31.29     1:04.31 (33.02)                                        
  5 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:07.42    1:07.29  
                  32.87     1:07.29 (34.42)                                        
  6 Golduber, Ethan L         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.41  
                  32.60     1:07.41 (34.81)                                        
  7 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:07.78  
                  32.98     1:07.78 (34.80)                                        
  8 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.38  
                  33.08     1:08.38 (35.30)                                        
  9 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.56    1:09.55  
                  34.07     1:09.55 (35.48)                                        
 10 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:09.66  
                  34.39     1:09.66 (35.27)                                        
 11 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                1:09.00    1:09.69  
                  33.42     1:09.69 (36.27)                                        
 12 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:09.90  
                  34.12     1:09.90 (35.78)                                        
 13 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.53    1:11.36  
                  35.41     1:11.36 (35.95)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:11.49    1:11.78  
                  35.34     1:11.78 (36.44)                                        
 15 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.41    1:12.55  
                  35.37     1:12.55 (37.18)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:12.60  
                  34.85     1:12.60 (37.75)                                        
 17 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:12.80    1:14.55  
 18 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:15.35  
                  36.72     1:15.35 (38.63)                                        
 19 Quinde, Nick              13 SPAR-MR              1:27.90    1:15.87  
                  36.83     1:15.87 (39.04)                                        
 20 Sewell, Jordan            13 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:19.30  
 21 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:21.93  
                  40.71     1:21.93 (41.22)                                        
 22 Cintron, Andres R         16 LSA-MR               1:09.86    1:23.21  
                  40.11     1:23.21 (43.10)                                        
 23 Enrique, Jacob            13 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:23.27  
                  39.84     1:23.27 (43.43)                                        
 24 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:29.96    1:25.97  
                  40.46     1:25.97 (45.51)                                        
 25 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:24.64    1:26.40  
                  41.83     1:26.40 (44.57)                                        
 26 Vergara, Alexander        13 SPAR-MR              1:36.55    1:26.78  
                  42.11     1:26.78 (44.67)                                        
 27 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:28.14  
                  43.13     1:28.14 (45.01)                                        
 28 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:29.35  
                  44.48     1:29.35 (44.87)                                        
 29 Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:31.03  
                  44.15     1:31.03 (46.88)                                        
 30 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:34.36  
                  45.43     1:34.36 (48.93)                                        
 31 Habert, Brendan E         14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:38.35  
                  47.70     1:38.35 (50.65)                                        
 -- Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR               1:50.00         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Golduber, Ethan L         13 UN-MR                1:13.65         NS  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Topher M     15 LIAC-MR              1:20.02         NS  
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         17 LIAC-MR              1:04.31         NS  
 -- Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              1:26.28         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:06.74    1:06.03  
                  31.03     1:06.03 (35.00)                                        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:18.37    1:12.17  
                  33.74     1:12.17 (38.43)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:15.00    1:12.65  
                  33.40     1:12.65 (39.25)                                        
  4 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               1:13.89    1:15.94  
                  36.00     1:15.94 (39.94)                                        
  5 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.46    1:16.18  
                  36.37     1:16.18 (39.81)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:14.21    1:18.00  
                  36.75     1:18.00 (41.25)                                        
  7 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:20.41    1:18.64  
                  37.19     1:18.64 (41.45)                                        
  8 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:20.28    1:19.45  
                  37.99     1:19.45 (41.46)                                        
  9 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:22.66  
                  40.13     1:22.66 (42.53)                                        
 10 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:20.79    1:23.01  
                  39.78     1:23.01 (43.23)                                        
 11 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:23.10    1:24.04  
                  39.64     1:24.04 (44.40)                                        
 12 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.92    1:24.62  
                  40.55     1:24.62 (44.07)                                        
 13 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:24.67  
                  39.34     1:24.67 (45.33)                                        
 14 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:24.92  
                  40.29     1:24.92 (44.63)                                        
 15 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:32.52    1:25.50  
                  39.53     1:25.50 (45.97)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:25.84  
                  39.85     1:25.84 (45.99)                                        
 17 Cong, Thomas              12 SPAR-MR              1:45.75    1:34.33  
                  45.73     1:34.33 (48.60)                                        
 18 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:43.62    1:34.38  
                  44.30     1:34.38 (50.08)                                        
 19 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR              1:53.39    1:38.18  
                  45.32     1:38.18 (52.86)                                        
 20 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              2:02.69    1:38.30  
                  46.96     1:38.30 (51.34)                                        
 -- Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR               2:25.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
                1:03.72        DQ (1:08.40)                                        
 -- Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.94         NS  
 -- Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              1:20.58         NS  
 -- Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR              1:48.51         NS  
 -- Enrique, Jacob            13 SPAR-MR              1:45.32         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                59.59    1:00.67  
  2 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.77    1:05.99  
  3 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.62    1:07.07  
                  31.02     1:07.07 (36.05)                                        
  4 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:08.00  
                  31.52     1:08.00 (36.48)                                        
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:07.22    1:08.41  
  6 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:10.25    1:10.71  
  7 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:10.46    1:11.96  
  8 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:12.67  
                  33.83     1:12.67 (38.84)                                        
  9 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:12.94    1:12.74  
                  33.41     1:12.74 (39.33)                                        
 10 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:13.35  
                  32.69     1:13.35 (40.66)                                        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                1:14.75    1:16.94  
                  35.30     1:16.94 (41.64)                                        
 12 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:12.20    1:17.65  
                  35.79     1:17.65 (41.86)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:19.18    1:18.28  
                  38.04     1:18.28 (40.24)                                        
 14 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:18.46  
                  36.02     1:18.46 (42.44)                                        
 15 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:19.69  
                  35.40     1:19.69 (44.29)                                        
 16 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:26.38    1:19.74  
                  34.91     1:19.74 (44.83)                                        
 17 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:21.28  
 18 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:21.43  
                  36.11     1:21.43 (45.32)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:22.83    1:22.65  
                  39.28     1:22.65 (43.37)                                        
 20 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:23.51  
                  37.91     1:23.51 (45.60)                                        
 21 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:24.82  
                  36.85     1:24.82 (47.97)                                        
 -- Sewell, Jordan            13 UN-MR                1:15.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  36.40          DQ (44.05)                                        
 -- Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              1:30.67         NS  
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y         17 LIAC-MR              1:07.97         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, David A         15 UN-MR                  57.00         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              2:15.00    2:05.88  
                  26.89       58.50 (31.61)     1:35.26 (36.76)     2:05.88 (30.62)
  2 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              2:16.56    2:15.11  
                  27.58     1:01.16 (33.58)     1:43.19 (42.03)     2:15.11 (31.92)
  3 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:18.49    2:21.91  
                  27.39     1:03.11 (35.72)     1:47.35 (44.24)     2:21.91 (34.56)
  4 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:26.27  
                  32.98     1:09.78 (36.80)     1:52.90 (43.12)     2:26.27 (33.37)
  5 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:35.53    2:30.51  
                  32.23     1:10.32 (38.09)     1:56.62 (46.30)     2:30.51 (33.89)
  6 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.33    2:31.42  
                  33.44     1:13.96 (40.52)     1:59.54 (45.58)     2:31.42 (31.88)
  7 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:32.18  
                  31.92     1:10.90 (38.98)     1:56.17 (45.27)     2:32.18 (36.01)
  8 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.78    2:32.88  
                  34.75     1:14.27 (39.52)     1:57.61 (43.34)     2:32.88 (35.27)
  9 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.73    2:35.44  
                  32.40     1:12.16 (39.76)     1:59.47 (47.31)     2:35.44 (35.97)
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                2:35.00    2:36.75  
                  35.95     1:15.06 (39.11)     2:01.74 (46.68)     2:36.75 (35.01)
 11 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:39.75    2:36.86  
                  31.83     1:13.56 (41.73)     2:01.54 (47.98)     2:36.86 (35.32)
 12 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:37.60  
                  34.28     1:14.21 (39.93)     2:01.80 (47.59)     2:37.60 (35.80)
 13 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:38.07  
                  36.03     1:16.74 (40.71)     2:03.27 (46.53)     2:38.07 (34.80)
 14 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              2:53.47    2:40.70  
                  33.97     1:16.08 (42.11)     2:07.55 (51.47)     2:40.70 (33.15)
 15 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                2:37.71    2:44.57  
                  35.05     1:17.28 (42.23)     2:07.68 (50.40)     2:44.57 (36.89)
 15 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               2:39.60    2:44.57  
                  37.31     1:23.97 (46.66)     2:09.53 (45.56)     2:44.57 (35.04)
 17 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:35.72    2:46.11  
                  35.60     1:22.31 (46.71)     2:10.19 (47.88)     2:46.11 (35.92)
 18 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                2:48.93    2:53.13  
                  35.53     1:20.73 (45.20)     2:12.91 (52.18)     2:53.13 (40.22)
 -- Santos, Tom J             13 LIAC-MR              3:20.45         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, David A         15 UN-MR                2:10.00         NS  
 -- Sewell, Jordan            13 UN-MR                2:45.00         NS  
 -- Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              2:32.35         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.00    1:57.27  
     1) Thais, Peter D 15               2) Rau, Patrick 16                
     3) Mantikas, Alex 14               4) Florkowski, Brian T 15         
                  29.72       58.78 (29.06)     1:28.45 (29.67)     1:57.27 (28.82)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.00         NS  
     1) Zhang, Kevin N 14               2) Namkoong, Aiden 13             
     3) Guo, Jonathan Y 14              4) Mora, Sebastian J 14           
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.00    2:03.36  
     1) Thais, Peter D 15               2) Rau, Patrick 16                
     3) Mantikas, Alex 14               4) Florkowski, Brian T 15         
                  32.04     1:06.32 (34.28)     1:36.23 (29.91)     2:03.36 (27.13)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:20.00    2:08.29  
     1) Golduber, Ethan L 13            2) Namkoong, Aiden 13             
     3) Mora, Sebastian J 14            4) Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M 14    
                  32.17     1:07.55 (35.38)     1:40.61 (33.06)     2:08.29 (27.68)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:20.95    2:25.28  
     1) Rivera, Jaden D 10              2) Li, Brendan C 10               
     3) Samko, Jack P 13                4) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 13      
                  39.85     1:26.85 (47.00)     1:56.38 (29.53)     2:25.28 (28.90)