Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/18/2018 05:06 PM
               2018 MR NCAC November Sprint Meet #3 - 11/18/2018               
                              Sanction #: 181109                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:01.17    1:01.47        
                  29.32     1:01.47 (32.15)                                        
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:05.70    1:01.71        
                  29.50     1:01.71 (32.21)                                        
  3 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:02.35    1:02.91        
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)                                        
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.97    1:03.29        
                  30.06     1:03.29 (33.23)                                        
  5 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:04.23    1:05.10        
                  32.23     1:05.10 (32.87)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:05.58    1:05.50        
                  31.24     1:05.50 (34.26)                                        
  7 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:07.93    1:05.56        
                  31.20     1:05.56 (34.36)                                        
  8 Economakos, Eleni *       12 HS-MR                1:09.32    1:07.04        
                  32.71     1:07.04 (34.33)                                        
  9 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:08.35    1:08.44        
                  32.13     1:08.44 (36.31)                                        
 10 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:12.75    1:08.89        
                  33.33     1:08.89 (35.56)                                        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:10.29    1:09.92        
                  32.54     1:09.92 (37.38)                                        
 12 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.13    1:10.04        
                  32.44     1:10.04 (37.60)                                        
 13 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:10.86    1:10.57        
                  34.10     1:10.57 (36.47)                                        
 14 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:14.94    1:10.85        
                  34.24     1:10.85 (36.61)                                        
 15 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:11.38        
                  32.96     1:11.38 (38.42)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.39    1:12.00        
                  32.40     1:12.00 (39.60)                                        
 17 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:12.34        
                  34.18     1:12.34 (38.16)                                        
 18 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:10.47    1:12.63        
                  33.51     1:12.63 (39.12)                                        
 19 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:13.19    1:12.68        
                  34.50     1:12.68 (38.18)                                        
 20 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:13.75    1:12.70        
                  33.65     1:12.70 (39.05)                                        
 21 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.82    1:12.90        
 22 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.87    1:13.06        
                  35.09     1:13.06 (37.97)                                        
 23 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:16.90    1:13.26        
                  34.54     1:13.26 (38.72)                                        
 24 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:19.54    1:13.50        
                  34.94     1:13.50 (38.56)                                        
 25 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:13.53    1:13.59        
                  35.75     1:13.59 (37.84)                                        
 26 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:14.61    1:13.62        
                  34.63     1:13.62 (38.99)                                        
 27 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:14.61        
                  35.06     1:14.61 (39.55)                                        
 28 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:14.87        
                  35.34     1:14.87 (39.53)                                        
 29 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:17.23    1:15.83        
                  34.87     1:15.83 (40.96)                                        
 30 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:19.36    1:15.84        
                  34.97     1:15.84 (40.87)                                        
 31 Samuel, Taylor            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.58    1:16.65        
                  36.43     1:16.65 (40.22)                                        
 32 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.00    1:17.24        
 33 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:17.72    1:18.02        
                  35.98     1:18.02 (42.04)                                        
 34 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:22.12        
                  37.83     1:22.12 (44.29)                                        
 35 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:26.35    1:22.17        
                  39.44     1:22.17 (42.73)                                        
 36 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR              1:22.77    1:22.33        
                  38.72     1:22.33 (43.61)                                        
 37 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:22.81        
                  39.56     1:22.81 (43.25)                                        
 38 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:26.01    1:24.43        
                  39.48     1:24.43 (44.95)                                        
 39 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:21.78    1:24.63        
                  40.34     1:24.63 (44.29)                                        
 40 Baran, Joanna             10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:24.80        
                  39.85     1:24.80 (44.95)                                        
 41 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.00    1:25.27        
 42 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:36.46    1:26.15        
                  39.03     1:26.15 (47.12)                                        
 43 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:26.17        
 44 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          1:33.93    1:27.13        
                  41.78     1:27.13 (45.35)                                        
 45 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              1:34.94    1:27.70        
                  41.30     1:27.70 (46.40)                                        
 46 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:27.79        
 47 Brown, Rachel E           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.23    1:28.98        
                  39.40     1:28.98 (49.58)                                        
 48 Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:32.34        
                  42.75     1:32.34 (49.59)                                        
 49 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:28.64    1:32.43        
                  43.81     1:32.43 (48.62)                                        
 50 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:35.06        
                  46.15     1:35.06 (48.91)                                        
 51 Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:35.22        
                  46.17     1:35.22 (49.05)                                        
 52 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:35.03    1:37.17        
 53 Sethi, Anouk I            10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:37.29        
                  48.14     1:37.29 (49.15)                                        
 54 Zuckman, Bella             9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.00    1:39.19        
                  44.91     1:39.19 (54.28)                                        
 55 Burgess, Delilah N        10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:40.07        
                  44.81     1:40.07 (55.26)                                        
 56 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:29.91    1:40.14        
                  43.18     1:40.14 (56.96)                                        
 57 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.63        
 58 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          2:11.70    1:47.88        
                  50.97     1:47.88 (56.91)                                        
 59 Penner, Eve S             11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:49.14        
                  50.71     1:49.14 (58.43)                                        
 60 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:52.75        
                  52.68   1:52.75 (1:00.07)                                        
 61 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:55.97        
                  51.19   1:55.97 (1:04.78)                                        
 62 Yen, Olivia E              6 BKR-MR               2:10.00    1:58.07        
                  54.25   1:58.07 (1:03.82)                                        
 63 Richards, Ken U            8 BKR-MR               1:55.15    2:03.61        
                  55.18   2:03.61 (1:08.43)                                        
 64 Dodd, Delancey M           8 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:19.20        
 -- Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.00         NS        
 -- Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.00         NS        
 -- Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:16.26    2:17.83        
                  32.34     1:09.36 (37.02)     1:45.12 (35.76)     2:17.83 (32.71)
  2 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              2:16.06    2:20.88        
                  34.22     1:10.40 (36.18)     1:47.61 (37.21)     2:20.88 (33.27)
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:46.72    2:24.82        
                  31.39     1:08.38 (36.99)     1:46.96 (38.58)     2:24.82 (37.86)
  4 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              3:08.59    2:40.02        
                  37.05     1:18.99 (41.94)     2:01.30 (42.31)     2:40.02 (38.72)
  5 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:41.14        
                                1:18.80 ( )   2:41.14 (1:22.34)                    
  6 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                3:00.19    2:48.14        
                  35.85     1:18.55 (42.70)     2:04.55 (46.00)     2:48.14 (43.59)
  7 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:49.03        
                  40.17     1:23.02 (42.85)     2:07.51 (44.49)     2:49.03 (41.52)
  8 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:56.32        
                  40.45     1:27.19 (46.74)     2:13.08 (45.89)     2:56.32 (43.24)
  9 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT    3:08.08        
                  41.47     1:31.10 (49.63)     2:19.65 (48.55)     3:08.08 (48.43)
 10 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              3:35.06    3:16.32        
                  44.67     1:34.98 (50.31)     2:26.14 (51.16)     3:16.32 (50.18)
 -- Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              2:17.00         NS        
 -- Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               2:50.00         NS        
 -- Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              2:32.93         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:15.44    1:12.59        
                  35.26     1:12.59 (37.33)                                        
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:15.90    1:14.38        
                  35.59     1:14.38 (38.79)                                        
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:18.51    1:15.79        
                  36.83     1:15.79 (38.96)                                        
  4 Economakos, Eleni *       12 HS-MR                1:20.06    1:16.14        
                  37.13     1:16.14 (39.01)                                        
  5 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:18.31    1:16.51        
                  37.84     1:16.51 (38.67)                                        
  6 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:21.46    1:19.06        
                  38.06     1:19.06 (41.00)                                        
  7 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:21.10    1:19.40        
                  38.88     1:19.40 (40.52)                                        
  8 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:19.49        
                  38.45     1:19.49 (41.04)                                        
  9 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:21.76    1:19.92        
                  38.27     1:19.92 (41.65)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:24.34    1:20.05        
                  38.69     1:20.05 (41.36)                                        
 11 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.16    1:20.59        
                  38.74     1:20.59 (41.85)                                        
 12 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.99    1:20.93        
                  40.78     1:20.93 (40.15)                                        
 13 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:24.01    1:21.04        
                  39.22     1:21.04 (41.82)                                        
 14 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:27.66    1:21.50        
                  40.62     1:21.50 (40.88)                                        
 15 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:21.15    1:22.00        
 16 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.77    1:23.00        
                  40.91     1:23.00 (42.09)                                        
 17 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:31.20    1:23.43        
                  41.22     1:23.43 (42.21)                                        
 18 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:31.48    1:24.67        
                  39.63     1:24.67 (45.04)                                        
 19 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:25.88    1:25.03        
                  41.72     1:25.03 (43.31)                                        
 20 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:25.47    1:26.82        
                  42.01     1:26.82 (44.81)                                        
 21 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:28.40        
 22 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:36.25    1:29.44        
                  44.04     1:29.44 (45.40)                                        
 23 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:29.99        
                  42.57     1:29.99 (47.42)                                        
 24 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:30.11        
                  44.47     1:30.11 (45.64)                                        
 25 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:33.34    1:32.78        
                  44.88     1:32.78 (47.90)                                        
 26 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.00    1:35.35        
                  44.56     1:35.35 (50.79)                                        
 27 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                2:08.42    1:35.60        
                  46.12     1:35.60 (49.48)                                        
 28 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:38.69    1:36.68        
                  46.04     1:36.68 (50.64)                                        
 29 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:54.13    1:37.81        
                  47.24     1:37.81 (50.57)                                        
 30 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:36.87    1:38.51        
                  48.28     1:38.51 (50.23)                                        
 31 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:36.39    1:38.60        
                  47.87     1:38.60 (50.73)                                        
 32 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:39.32        
                  48.45     1:39.32 (50.87)                                        
 33 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:41.61        
                  50.92     1:41.61 (50.69)                                        
 34 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:42.50    1:42.47        
 35 Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:43.07        
                  49.17     1:43.07 (53.90)                                        
 36 Brown, Rachel E           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:58.61    1:43.53        
 37 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               2:10.00    1:47.32        
                  52.25     1:47.32 (55.07)                                        
 38 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:47.93        
                  48.28     1:47.93 (59.65)                                        
 39 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:52.42    1:48.54        
                  55.28     1:48.54 (53.26)                                        
 40 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:49.98        
                  49.00   1:49.98 (1:00.98)                                        
 41 Sethi, Anouk I            10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:59.03        
                  56.90   1:59.03 (1:02.13)                                        
 42 Burgess, Delilah N        10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:59.16        
                  55.03   1:59.16 (1:04.13)                                        
 43 Penner, Eve S             11 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:59.23        
                  58.59   1:59.23 (1:00.64)                                        
 44 Yen, Olivia E              6 BKR-MR               2:30.00    2:28.19        
                1:09.78   2:28.19 (1:18.41)                                        
 -- Samuel, Taylor            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.86          DQ (45.14)                                        
 -- Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.40          DQ (59.71)                                        
 -- Richards, Ken U            8 BKR-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Dodd, Delancey M           8 BKR-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:08.76        DQ (1:14.97)                                        
 -- Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR              1:47.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.62          DQ (51.00)                                        
 -- Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.00         NS        
 -- Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:23.57         NS        
 -- Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR               1:55.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:19.92    1:21.15        
                  39.42     1:21.15 (41.73)                                        
  2 Kwan, Maggie              11 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:22.81        
                  38.50     1:22.81 (44.31)                                        
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.23    1:24.84        
                  40.24     1:24.84 (44.60)                                        
  4 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:23.01    1:25.76        
                  41.21     1:25.76 (44.55)                                        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:32.45    1:25.77        
                  40.18     1:25.77 (45.59)                                        
  6 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:27.26    1:27.24        
                  40.99     1:27.24 (46.25)                                        
  7 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:28.73    1:27.82        
                  41.38     1:27.82 (46.44)                                        
  8 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:29.36    1:27.98        
                  42.14     1:27.98 (45.84)                                        
  9 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:42.16    1:29.84        
                  42.20     1:29.84 (47.64)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.34    1:30.47        
                  41.66     1:30.47 (48.81)                                        
 11 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:29.42    1:30.87        
                  42.56     1:30.87 (48.31)                                        
 12 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:35.41    1:31.17        
                  42.31     1:31.17 (48.86)                                        
 13 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:31.99        
                  43.77     1:31.99 (48.22)                                        
 14 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:32.42        
                  44.15     1:32.42 (48.27)                                        
 15 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:52.79    1:32.51        
                  44.83     1:32.51 (47.68)                                        
 16 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.11    1:33.87        
                  43.62     1:33.87 (50.25)                                        
 17 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.00    1:34.50        
                  43.99     1:34.50 (50.51)                                        
 18 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.20    1:34.64        
                  44.21     1:34.64 (50.43)                                        
 19 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:36.02    1:35.84        
                  43.63     1:35.84 (52.21)                                        
 20 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:41.03    1:37.38        
                  48.06     1:37.38 (49.32)                                        
 21 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:38.66    1:38.80        
                  47.64     1:38.80 (51.16)                                        
 22 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:40.35    1:40.35        
                  48.79     1:40.35 (51.56)                                        
 23 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:40.92        
                  49.33     1:40.92 (51.59)                                        
 24 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:44.25    1:44.54        
                  49.64     1:44.54 (54.90)                                        
 25 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:42.41    1:45.22        
                  49.01     1:45.22 (56.21)                                        
 26 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:48.83    1:45.29        
                  48.79     1:45.29 (56.50)                                        
 27 Samuel, Taylor            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:55.00    1:45.46        
                  48.56     1:45.46 (56.90)                                        
 28 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:45.54        
                  50.07     1:45.54 (55.47)                                        
 29 Baran, Joanna             10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:47.18        
                  50.59     1:47.18 (56.59)                                        
 30 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:48.34        
                  50.99     1:48.34 (57.35)                                        
 31 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:55.00    1:50.03        
                  50.58     1:50.03 (59.45)                                        
 32 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:50.54        
                  54.29     1:50.54 (56.25)                                        
 33 Brown, Rachel E           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:59.97    1:51.07        
                  54.82     1:51.07 (56.25)                                        
 34 Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:54.04        
                  54.14     1:54.04 (59.90)                                        
 35 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:57.48        
                  54.11   1:57.48 (1:03.37)                                        
 36 Penner, Eve S             11 BKR-MR               2:00.02    1:58.35        
                  56.30   1:58.35 (1:02.05)                                        
 37 Sethi, Anouk I            10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:58.42        
                  57.14   1:58.42 (1:01.28)                                        
 38 Zuckman, Bella             9 Hes-Mr-MR            2:05.00    2:01.99        
                  56.69   2:01.99 (1:05.30)                                        
 39 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:10.77        
                1:00.49   2:10.77 (1:10.28)                                        
 40 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               2:20.00    2:14.77        
                1:02.62   2:14.77 (1:12.15)                                        
 41 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR            2:00.00    2:17.66        
                1:03.63   2:17.66 (1:14.03)                                        
 42 Richards, Ken U            8 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:32.42        
                1:09.82   2:32.42 (1:22.60)                                        
 -- Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  54.95        DQ (1:00.09)                                        
 -- Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:58.61         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  55.18        DQ (1:01.23)                                        
 -- Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          2:11.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.10        DQ (1:06.36)                                        
 -- Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 -- Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR            2:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:08.16    1:12.17        
                  31.91     1:12.17 (40.26)                                        
  2 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.90    1:15.91        
                  33.97     1:15.91 (41.94)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:15.20    1:16.07        
                  36.07     1:16.07 (40.00)                                        
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.51    1:16.46        
                  35.32     1:16.46 (41.14)                                        
  5 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:23.24    1:19.87        
                  36.00     1:19.87 (43.87)                                        
  6 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:25.83        
                  40.03     1:25.83 (45.80)                                        
  7 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                     NT    1:26.77        
                  40.10     1:26.77 (46.67)                                        
  8 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:27.83        
                  38.65     1:27.83 (49.18)                                        
  9 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:30.27    1:28.00        
                  40.76     1:28.00 (47.24)                                        
 10 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:29.04    1:30.04        
                  41.96     1:30.04 (48.08)                                        
 11 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                     NT    1:31.34        
                  42.45     1:31.34 (48.89)                                        
 -- Economakos, Eleni *       12 HS-MR                1:24.19         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  37.07          DQ (43.17)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:15.36    1:13.38        
                  35.04     1:13.38 (38.34)                                        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:15.72    1:15.50        
                  34.62     1:15.50 (40.88)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:16.81    1:17.54        
                  37.39     1:17.54 (40.15)                                        
  4 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:23.18    1:17.55        
                  34.07     1:17.55 (43.48)                                        
  5 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:21.08    1:18.44        
                  36.39     1:18.44 (42.05)                                        
  6 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:22.46    1:19.25        
                  37.64     1:19.25 (41.61)                                        
  7 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:20.13        
                  40.08     1:20.13 (40.05)                                        
  8 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:20.45        
                  39.06     1:20.45 (41.39)                                        
  9 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:20.79        
                  38.58     1:20.79 (42.21)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.94    1:21.32        
                  37.38     1:21.32 (43.94)                                        
 10 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:27.30    1:21.32        
                  38.58     1:21.32 (42.74)                                        
 12 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:25.64    1:22.45        
                  37.76     1:22.45 (44.69)                                        
 13 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:25.32    1:22.76        
                  39.02     1:22.76 (43.74)                                        
 14 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:21.76    1:22.94        
                  40.39     1:22.94 (42.55)                                        
 15 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.72    1:24.02        
                  40.40     1:24.02 (43.62)                                        
 16 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.16    1:24.26        
                  40.60     1:24.26 (43.66)                                        
 17 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.93    1:24.79        
                  38.58     1:24.79 (46.21)                                        
 18 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:26.15        
                  40.49     1:26.15 (45.66)                                        
 19 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:23.55    1:26.88        
                  38.77     1:26.88 (48.11)                                        
 20 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:30.90    1:28.41        
                  42.25     1:28.41 (46.16)                                        
 21 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:32.32    1:28.66        
                  38.54     1:28.66 (50.12)                                        
 22 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:31.04        
                  44.90     1:31.04 (46.14)                                        
 23 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:34.77        
                  44.01     1:34.77 (50.76)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:32.69    1:35.29        
                  44.17     1:35.29 (51.12)                                        
 25 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                1:37.44    1:35.62        
                  43.97     1:35.62 (51.65)                                        
 26 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:39.98    1:36.23        
                  47.63     1:36.23 (48.60)                                        
 27 Baran, Joanna             10 GATE-MR              3:25.00    1:37.42        
                  47.93     1:37.42 (49.49)                                        
 28 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:38.43        
                  46.84     1:38.43 (51.59)                                        
 29 Brown, Rachel E           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.95    1:38.47        
                  43.59     1:38.47 (54.88)                                        
 30 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:39.44    1:42.64        
                  49.56     1:42.64 (53.08)                                        
 31 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.01        
                  53.74     1:48.01 (54.27)                                        
 32 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          2:01.88    1:55.21        
                  51.90   1:55.21 (1:03.31)                                        
 33 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:48.08    1:59.59        
                  57.29   1:59.59 (1:02.30)                                        
 34 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:03.97        
                1:02.40   2:03.97 (1:01.57)                                        
 35 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          2:19.95    2:07.99        
                1:02.14   2:07.99 (1:05.85)                                        
 -- Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:42.41         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  42.83          DQ (49.85)                                        
 -- Kwan, Maggie              11 GATE-MR              1:23.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:01.47    2:01.66        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
     3) Rosario, Michelle D 12          4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  28.30     1:01.42 (33.12)     1:32.92 (31.50)     2:01.66 (28.74)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:11.60    2:08.46        
     1) Banja, Cristal * 12             2) Economakos, Eleni * 12         
     3) Samko, Clara Mae M 11           4) Economakos, Vasiliky * 11      
                  35.09     1:06.53 (31.44)     1:36.30 (29.77)     2:08.46 (32.16)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:23.80    2:25.04        
     1) Graham, Agatha A 11             2) Arevalo, Jayra N 11            
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 9             4) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
                  33.79     1:11.96 (38.17)     1:49.34 (37.38)     2:25.04 (35.70)
  4 Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:26.72        
     1) Smith, Ayanna 12                2) Zhenilenko, Kathryn 11         
     3) Williams, Serai 12              4) Boubert, Jordyn 10             
                  38.75     1:19.16 (40.41)     1:52.84 (33.68)     2:26.72 (33.88)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              3:01.18    3:04.26        
     1) Estep, Phoebe L 9               2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9         
     3) Jones- Cimini, Aggie 8          4) Leal, Jazmine 8                
                  47.73     1:36.64 (48.91)     2:25.81 (49.17)     3:04.26 (38.45)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:15.57    2:15.75        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 12          2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  36.08     1:17.14 (41.06)     1:47.58 (30.44)     2:15.75 (28.17)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:37.09    2:30.97        
     1) Banja, Cristal * 12             2) Huang, Cheri K 9               
     3) Lally, Keely M 9                4) Chin, Cassidy * 9              
                  38.91     1:18.70 (39.79)     1:57.29 (38.59)     2:30.97 (33.68)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:57.88    2:47.57        
     1) Arevalo, Jayra N 11             2) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
     3) Graham, Agatha A 11             4) Sandoval, Joselyn 9            
                  51.36     1:32.99 (41.63)     2:12.25 (39.26)     2:47.57 (35.32)
  4 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        3:03.26    3:09.30        
     1) Scott, Fiona A 9                2) Gvozdeva, Victoria V 10        
     3) Weber, Josie 10                 4) Isakov, Adeline A 10           
                  49.12     1:35.77 (46.65)     2:17.88 (42.11)     3:09.30 (51.42)
  5 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'B'                        3:00.00    3:19.13        
     1) Tebbe, Clementine S 10          2) Penner, Eve S 11               
     3) Khoury, Louise P 10             4) Sethi, Anouk I 10              
                  48.06     1:39.26 (51.20)     2:38.19 (58.93)     3:19.13 (40.94)
  6 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'C'                        3:37.56    3:36.74        
     1) Leon Rosenfield, Carine D 8     2) Richards, Ken U 8              
     3) Cherfils, Miyah 10              4) Dodd, Delancey M 8             
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  52.56     1:46.31 (53.75)   2:47.63 (1:01.32)          DQ (43.11)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            55.94      56.88        
                  27.32       56.88 (29.56)                                        
  2 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            57.15      57.63        
                  27.71       57.63 (29.92)                                        
  3 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.70    1:00.33        
                  28.95     1:00.33 (31.38)                                        
  4 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                1:04.81    1:01.80        
                  29.62     1:01.80 (32.18)                                        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:03.48    1:03.58        
                  29.91     1:03.58 (33.67)                                        
  6 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR              58.00    1:03.61        
                  29.21     1:03.61 (34.40)                                        
  7 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:04.09        
                  29.29     1:04.09 (34.80)                                        
  8 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:04.07    1:04.85        
                  31.37     1:04.85 (33.48)                                        
  9 Baran, Julia              13 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:05.01        
                  30.77     1:05.01 (34.24)                                        
 10 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:06.02    1:05.38        
                  30.77     1:05.38 (34.61)                                        
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:05.07    1:05.42        
                  31.35     1:05.42 (34.07)                                        
 12 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:05.63    1:05.48        
                  30.50     1:05.48 (34.98)                                        
 13 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:07.03    1:05.84        
                  32.63     1:05.84 (33.21)                                        
 14 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:05.70    1:06.31        
                  32.04     1:06.31 (34.27)                                        
 15 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:08.34    1:06.41        
                  32.17     1:06.41 (34.24)                                        
 16 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:05.20    1:06.82        
                  31.77     1:06.82 (35.05)                                        
 17 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:06.22    1:07.14        
                  32.15     1:07.14 (34.99)                                        
 18 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:08.89    1:07.26        
                  31.66     1:07.26 (35.60)                                        
 19 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:10.43    1:09.21        
                  32.43     1:09.21 (36.78)                                        
 20 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:08.91    1:10.57        
                  33.19     1:10.57 (37.38)                                        
 21 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          1:11.15    1:12.78        
                  32.93     1:12.78 (39.85)                                        
 22 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.53    1:12.87        
                  34.64     1:12.87 (38.23)                                        
 23 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:12.94    1:13.19        
                  35.72     1:13.19 (37.47)                                        
 24 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:12.53    1:15.39        
                  37.37     1:15.39 (38.02)                                        
 25 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:18.27    1:19.00        
                  37.16     1:19.00 (41.84)                                        
 26 Kharieh, Meriam           15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.00    1:25.44        
                  39.18     1:25.44 (46.26)                                        
 27 Dunn, Madison M           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:34.21        
                  40.00     1:34.21 (54.21)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Laura Y        13 UN-MR                     NT    1:52.80        
                  49.74   1:52.80 (1:03.06)                                        
 29 Canon, Danna              14 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    2:14.79        
                1:00.22   2:14.79 (1:14.57)                                        
 -- Amor, Galia               14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.74        DQ (1:00.92)                                        
 -- Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.74         NS        
 -- Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:16.76         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:02.84    2:05.78        
                  29.32     1:01.96 (32.64)     1:34.09 (32.13)     2:05.78 (31.69)
  2 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          2:09.40    2:08.58        
                  30.22     1:02.66 (32.44)     1:35.67 (33.01)     2:08.58 (32.91)
  3 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.46    2:22.21        
                  32.12     1:07.89 (35.77)     1:44.58 (36.69)     2:22.21 (37.63)
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:20.19    2:24.23        
                  33.21     1:10.09 (36.88)     1:47.84 (37.75)     2:24.23 (36.39)
  5 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:24.57    2:24.63        
                  32.05     1:09.47 (37.42)     1:48.25 (38.78)     2:24.63 (36.38)
  6 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              2:29.31    2:25.29        
                  33.58     1:10.65 (37.07)     1:48.31 (37.66)     2:25.29 (36.98)
  7 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                2:32.03    2:26.08        
                  33.39     1:10.49 (37.10)     1:49.59 (39.10)     2:26.08 (36.49)
  8 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                2:25.33    2:29.49        
                  33.64     1:11.80 (38.16)     1:50.92 (39.12)     2:29.49 (38.57)
  9 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              2:29.29    2:31.68        
                  34.46     1:12.30 (37.84)     1:52.53 (40.23)     2:31.68 (39.15)
 10 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          2:34.30    2:32.01        
                  33.28     1:11.71 (38.43)     1:52.39 (40.68)     2:32.01 (39.62)
 11 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:36.00    2:32.98        
                  34.47     1:13.06 (38.59)     1:53.35 (40.29)     2:32.98 (39.63)
 12 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              2:35.50    2:37.11        
                  35.22     1:15.36 (40.14)     1:56.30 (40.94)     2:37.11 (40.81)
 13 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              2:38.96    2:47.27        
                  39.42     1:21.35 (41.93)     2:05.06 (43.71)     2:47.27 (42.21)
 14 Trivell, Kirsten E        13 LSA-MR                    NT    2:54.82        
                  38.18     1:23.10 (44.92)     2:10.48 (47.38)     2:54.82 (44.34)
 15 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              2:59.62    3:01.25        
                  40.88     1:26.76 (45.88)     2:15.05 (48.29)     3:01.25 (46.20)
 16 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:03.30        
                  41.71     1:26.86 (45.15)     2:17.16 (50.30)     3:03.30 (46.14)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          1:04.08    1:04.81        
                  31.08     1:04.81 (33.73)                                        
  2 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.62    1:08.15        
                  32.68     1:08.15 (35.47)                                        
  3 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:08.98        
                  32.83     1:08.98 (36.15)                                        
  4 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:11.00    1:09.23        
                  33.33     1:09.23 (35.90)                                        
  5 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:16.00    1:12.04        
                  35.77     1:12.04 (36.27)                                        
  6 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:10.39    1:13.53        
                  35.82     1:13.53 (37.71)                                        
  7 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.00    1:13.60        
                  34.44     1:13.60 (39.16)                                        
  8 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                1:13.89    1:13.84        
                  34.80     1:13.84 (39.04)                                        
  9 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:14.65    1:14.22        
                  36.15     1:14.22 (38.07)                                        
 10 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:15.46    1:15.05        
                  36.18     1:15.05 (38.87)                                        
 11 Baran, Julia              13 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:15.30        
                  36.81     1:15.30 (38.49)                                        
 12 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:11.96    1:15.72        
                  37.20     1:15.72 (38.52)                                        
 13 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:13.02    1:16.25        
                  35.59     1:16.25 (40.66)                                        
 14 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:18.30    1:17.08        
                  37.60     1:17.08 (39.48)                                        
 15 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:26.79    1:17.43        
                  38.11     1:17.43 (39.32)                                        
 16 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:20.52    1:18.99        
                  38.93     1:18.99 (40.06)                                        
 17 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.53    1:20.34        
 18 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:20.31    1:21.78        
                  40.12     1:21.78 (41.66)                                        
 19 Trivell, Kirsten E        13 LSA-MR                    NT    1:26.28        
                  41.17     1:26.28 (45.11)                                        
 20 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:26.50    1:28.43        
                  44.18     1:28.43 (44.25)                                        
 21 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:31.97    1:30.71        
                  43.93     1:30.71 (46.78)                                        
 22 Amor, Galia               14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.00    2:02.04        
                  57.78   2:02.04 (1:04.26)                                        
 23 Canon, Danna              14 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    2:25.56        
                1:07.19   2:25.56 (1:18.37)                                        
 -- Kharieh, Meriam           15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:39.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Kharieh, Ranya            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Dunn, Madison M           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.11         NS        
 -- Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:22.65         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.85    1:15.08        
                  35.73     1:15.08 (39.35)                                        
  2 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.77    1:17.99        
                  36.24     1:17.99 (41.75)                                        
  3 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                1:21.43    1:20.12        
                  37.01     1:20.12 (43.11)                                        
  4 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:22.51        
                  37.63     1:22.51 (44.88)                                        
  5 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:20.65    1:23.01        
                  39.56     1:23.01 (43.45)                                        
  6 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:23.76    1:23.31        
                  38.66     1:23.31 (44.65)                                        
  7 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:23.02    1:24.87        
                  41.31     1:24.87 (43.56)                                        
  8 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:24.22    1:25.51        
                  41.31     1:25.51 (44.20)                                        
  9 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:35.18    1:26.44        
                  40.81     1:26.44 (45.63)                                        
 10 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:26.27    1:28.82        
                  42.43     1:28.82 (46.39)                                        
 11 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          1:48.74    1:32.77        
                  44.88     1:32.77 (47.89)                                        
 12 Trivell, Kirsten E        13 LSA-MR                    NT    1:36.13        
                  44.63     1:36.13 (51.50)                                        
 13 Kharieh, Ranya            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:42.99        
                  49.53     1:42.99 (53.46)                                        
 14 Amor, Galia               14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:51.61    1:52.35        
                  49.21   1:52.35 (1:03.14)                                        
 15 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:59.71    2:02.84        
                  57.74   2:02.84 (1:05.10)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Laura Y        13 UN-MR                     NT    2:03.69        
                  58.33   2:03.69 (1:05.36)                                        
 -- Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:53.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.07        DQ (1:03.40)                                        
 -- Dunn, Madison M           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.53        DQ (1:06.98)                                        
 -- Kharieh, Meriam           15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:17.20         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:06.18        DQ (1:11.20)                                        
 -- Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.32         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:03.67    1:04.02        
                  29.99     1:04.02 (34.03)                                        
  2 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.58    1:09.19        
                  32.50     1:09.19 (36.69)                                        
  3 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:13.40    1:09.29        
                  32.95     1:09.29 (36.34)                                        
  4 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                1:14.83    1:13.07        
                  32.15     1:13.07 (40.92)                                        
  5 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:12.08    1:15.47        
                  33.69     1:15.47 (41.78)                                        
  6 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:14.94    1:20.05        
                  36.98     1:20.05 (43.07)                                        
  7 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.71    1:27.68        
                  39.94     1:27.68 (47.74)                                        
  8 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:22.04    1:30.04        
                  41.58     1:30.04 (48.46)                                        
 -- Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.41         NS        
 -- Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:24.15         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.64    2:27.71        
                  33.00     1:10.48 (37.48)     1:53.18 (42.70)     2:27.71 (34.53)
  2 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:35.11        
                  31.62     1:09.27 (37.65)     1:57.82 (48.55)     2:35.11 (37.29)
  3 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:36.37    2:38.57        
                  33.34     1:14.34 (41.00)     1:58.05 (43.71)     2:38.57 (40.52)
  4 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              2:45.00    2:40.34        
                  34.35     1:15.12 (40.77)     2:04.26 (49.14)     2:40.34 (36.08)
  5 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:40.52        
                  37.71     1:19.62 (41.91)     2:05.58 (45.96)     2:40.52 (34.94)
  6 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                2:40.42    2:41.00        
                  33.89     1:14.49 (40.60)     2:03.08 (48.59)     2:41.00 (37.92)
  7 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:40.09    2:42.26        
                  34.37     1:13.61 (39.24)     2:04.24 (50.63)     2:42.26 (38.02)
  8 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:39.99    2:42.84        
                  34.29     1:14.03 (39.74)     2:05.59 (51.56)     2:42.84 (37.25)
  9 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:37.80    2:43.34        
                  34.46     1:17.92 (43.46)     2:04.66 (46.74)     2:43.34 (38.68)
 10 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              2:45.78    2:47.06        
                  35.73     1:17.88 (42.15)     2:08.97 (51.09)     2:47.06 (38.09)
 11 Baran, Julia              13 GATE-MR              2:34.09    2:47.37        
                  37.19     1:19.92 (42.73)     2:10.37 (50.45)     2:47.37 (37.00)
 12 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                2:59.58    2:50.78        
                  38.39     1:21.46 (43.07)     2:10.21 (48.75)     2:50.78 (40.57)
 13 Trivell, Kirsten E        13 LSA-MR                    NT    3:06.59        
                  40.43     1:28.18 (47.75)     2:22.12 (53.94)     3:06.59 (44.47)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:49.12    1:52.90        
     1) Leal, Nancy 15                  2) Auquilla, Litsi D 13           
     3) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14      4) LePique, Maya F 15             
                  26.37       57.24 (30.87)     1:26.71 (29.47)     1:52.90 (26.19)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:59.10    2:03.29        
     1) Economakos, Christina * 15      2) Economakos, Stavroula 17       
     3) Huang, Chloe K 13               4) Hanin, Katherine P 14          
                  30.15     1:02.79 (32.64)     1:32.85 (30.06)     2:03.29 (30.44)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:05.37    2:09.86        
     1) Cajamarca, Evelyn G 14          2) Hegedus, Leda 13               
     3) Marte, Ashley 13                4) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15      
                  31.15     1:05.25 (34.10)     1:39.38 (34.13)     2:09.86 (30.48)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:04.94    2:05.28        
     1) LePique, Maya F 15              2) Auquilla, Litsi D 13           
     3) Leal, Nancy 15                  4) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14     
                  29.66     1:08.32 (38.66)     1:36.60 (28.28)     2:05.28 (28.68)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:10.00    2:06.45        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 14            2) Valadez, Ofelia M 16           
     3) Wong, Kelly M 14                4) Wong, Kristen A 14             
                  32.61     1:09.61 (37.00)     1:39.50 (29.89)     2:06.45 (26.95)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:19.04    2:14.23        
     1) Economakos, Stavroula 17        2) Huang, Chloe K 13              
     3) Economakos, Christina * 15      4) Hanin, Katherine P 14          
                  35.99     1:13.60 (37.61)     1:45.48 (31.88)     2:14.23 (28.75)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:11.12         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15       2) Hegedus, Leda 13               
     3) Marte, Ashley 13                4) Cajamarca, Evelyn G 14         
                  36.22     1:15.80 (39.58)     1:51.43 (35.63)          DQ (29.48)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                59.50    1:00.47        
                  29.16     1:00.47 (31.31)                                        
  2 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:01.14    1:01.16        
                  29.64     1:01.16 (31.52)                                        
  3 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:05.95    1:03.67        
                  30.04     1:03.67 (33.63)                                        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:07.65    1:04.51        
                  30.34     1:04.51 (34.17)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:09.79    1:07.40        
                  31.49     1:07.40 (35.91)                                        
  6 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.61    1:09.14        
                  33.22     1:09.14 (35.92)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:08.80    1:11.78        
                  34.11     1:11.78 (37.67)                                        
  8 Salas, Alejandro H        12 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:12.95        
                  35.71     1:12.95 (37.24)                                        
  9 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:22.58    1:14.17        
                  36.13     1:14.17 (38.04)                                        
 10 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.50    1:14.23        
                  33.66     1:14.23 (40.57)                                        
 11 Fouchang, Brennan         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.20    1:14.74        
                  35.52     1:14.74 (39.22)                                        
 12 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:16.94    1:15.07        
                  36.93     1:15.07 (38.14)                                        
 13 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.83    1:15.53        
                  36.09     1:15.53 (39.44)                                        
 14 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:23.67    1:15.99        
                  35.90     1:15.99 (40.09)                                        
 15 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:16.26    1:16.22        
                  35.03     1:16.22 (41.19)                                        
 16 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:39.70    1:16.88        
                  36.33     1:16.88 (40.55)                                        
 17 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.00    1:17.48        
                  36.01     1:17.48 (41.47)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:16.27    1:17.69        
                  36.25     1:17.69 (41.44)                                        
 19 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.76    1:19.25        
                  37.32     1:19.25 (41.93)                                        
 20 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:22.44    1:21.24        
                  39.28     1:21.24 (41.96)                                        
 21 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:26.62    1:21.46        
                  37.62     1:21.46 (43.84)                                        
 22 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:22.45    1:21.94        
                  38.67     1:21.94 (43.27)                                        
 23 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:22.53        
                  37.84     1:22.53 (44.69)                                        
 24 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.29    1:23.99        
                  36.94     1:23.99 (47.05)                                        
 25 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:20.21    1:24.56        
                  40.33     1:24.56 (44.23)                                        
 26 Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.00    1:26.51        
                  36.62     1:26.51 (49.89)                                        
 27 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:29.86    1:29.37        
                  42.00     1:29.37 (47.37)                                        
 28 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:29.95    1:29.59        
                  40.99     1:29.59 (48.60)                                        
 29 Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:32.76        
                  42.85     1:32.76 (49.91)                                        
 30 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:34.89        
 31 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          1:50.65    1:34.91        
                  44.89     1:34.91 (50.02)                                        
 32 London, Jack D             8 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:50.05        
                  51.35     1:50.05 (58.70)                                        
 33 Kaushansky, Dilly A        7 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:05.53        
                  58.25   2:05.53 (1:07.28)                                        
 34 Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:08.46        
                1:04.19   2:08.46 (1:04.27)                                        
 35 Weisburg, Samuel Q         7 APEX-MR                   NT    2:17.04        
                1:02.64   2:17.04 (1:14.40)                                        
 -- Williams, Kyle            12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR              1:29.88         NS        
 -- Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR              1:28.53         NS        
 -- Loke, Lokey               11 UN-MR                1:06.27         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              2:08.00    2:10.49        
                  30.07     1:03.23 (33.16)     1:37.43 (34.20)     2:10.49 (33.06)
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:14.30        
                  32.11     1:06.78 (34.67)     1:41.81 (35.03)     2:14.30 (32.49)
  3 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:20.83    2:15.45        
                  30.72     1:05.57 (34.85)     1:40.53 (34.96)     2:15.45 (34.92)
  4 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          2:20.87    2:22.03        
                  32.12     1:08.86 (36.74)     1:46.81 (37.95)     2:22.03 (35.22)
  5 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:34.95    2:27.77        
                  34.88     1:13.83 (38.95)     1:52.42 (38.59)     2:27.77 (35.35)
  6 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:28.47    2:29.62        
                  34.85     1:13.37 (38.52)     1:52.22 (38.85)     2:29.62 (37.40)
  7 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              2:30.46    2:31.71        
                  34.37     1:14.10 (39.73)     1:54.10 (40.00)     2:31.71 (37.61)
  8 Salas, Alejandro H        12 GATE-MR              2:33.00    2:34.93        
                  36.67     1:17.50 (40.83)     1:57.94 (40.44)     2:34.93 (36.99)
  9 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              2:56.78    2:51.84        
                  36.67     1:20.66 (43.99)     2:05.38 (44.72)     2:51.84 (46.46)
 10 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:16.53        
                  43.32     1:33.14 (49.82)     2:26.77 (53.63)     3:16.53 (49.76)
 11 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                   NT    3:20.54        
 -- Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:07.49    1:07.85        
                  33.43     1:07.85 (34.42)                                        
  2 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:09.24    1:10.35        
                  33.83     1:10.35 (36.52)                                        
  3 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:15.83    1:11.90        
                  34.82     1:11.90 (37.08)                                        
  4 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:13.69    1:12.67        
                  36.06     1:12.67 (36.61)                                        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:13.24        
                  35.36     1:13.24 (37.88)                                        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:12.52    1:13.51        
                  35.33     1:13.51 (38.18)                                        
  7 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.53    1:19.51        
                  39.04     1:19.51 (40.47)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:19.58    1:20.47        
                  39.63     1:20.47 (40.84)                                        
  9 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.00    1:21.22        
                  39.52     1:21.22 (41.70)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:27.46    1:23.94        
                  40.98     1:23.94 (42.96)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:26.10    1:24.16        
                  40.47     1:24.16 (43.69)                                        
 12 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:55.00    1:25.47        
                  42.05     1:25.47 (43.42)                                        
 13 Fouchang, Brennan         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:25.70        
 14 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:30.03    1:25.73        
                  41.77     1:25.73 (43.96)                                        
 15 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:27.83    1:25.82        
                  43.02     1:25.82 (42.80)                                        
 16 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:31.82    1:25.93        
                  42.00     1:25.93 (43.93)                                        
 17 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:29.76    1:26.65        
                  42.24     1:26.65 (44.41)                                        
 18 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.50    1:26.74        
                  42.84     1:26.74 (43.90)                                        
 19 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:41.75    1:27.49        
                  42.48     1:27.49 (45.01)                                        
 20 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00    1:29.30        
                  42.26     1:29.30 (47.04)                                        
 21 Williams, Kyle            12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:38.49        
 22 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:41.20        
                  49.17     1:41.20 (52.03)                                        
 23 Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:43.74        
                  49.86     1:43.74 (53.88)                                        
 24 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 BKR-MR               1:45.89    1:44.88        
                  51.20     1:44.88 (53.68)                                        
 25 London, Jack D             8 BKR-MR               1:55.00    2:00.87        
                  56.19   2:00.87 (1:04.68)                                        
 26 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    2:02.03        
                  57.75   2:02.03 (1:04.28)                                        
 27 Kaushansky, Dilly A        7 BKR-MR               2:40.00    2:17.34        
                1:02.82   2:17.34 (1:14.52)                                        
 28 Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR               2:25.00    2:20.36        
                1:09.99   2:20.36 (1:10.37)                                        
 -- Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.01          DQ (45.26)                                        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:52.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.21          DQ (58.80)                                        
 -- Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.00         NS        
 -- Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR              1:51.72         NS        
 -- Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR              1:41.29         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:11.72    1:11.90        
                  34.20     1:11.90 (37.70)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:27.20    1:27.02        
                  40.52     1:27.02 (46.50)                                        
  3 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:28.61    1:27.42        
                  41.49     1:27.42 (45.93)                                        
  4 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:48.17    1:29.47        
                  43.09     1:29.47 (46.38)                                        
  5 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:47.77    1:29.60        
                  43.55     1:29.60 (46.05)                                        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:29.52    1:30.80        
                  43.66     1:30.80 (47.14)                                        
  7 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:31.50    1:30.97        
                  42.35     1:30.97 (48.62)                                        
  8 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:38.99    1:34.71        
                  45.22     1:34.71 (49.49)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:39.77    1:35.45        
                  45.29     1:35.45 (50.16)                                        
 10 Fouchang, Brennan         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:44.00    1:37.05        
                  45.86     1:37.05 (51.19)                                        
 11 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:42.07    1:39.82        
                  47.88     1:39.82 (51.94)                                        
 12 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:41.38        
                  49.76     1:41.38 (51.62)                                        
 13 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:48.19    1:42.92        
                  51.19     1:42.92 (51.73)                                        
 14 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.18        
                  48.62     1:43.18 (54.56)                                        
 15 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:51.89    1:45.56        
                  50.14     1:45.56 (55.42)                                        
 16 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:44.97    1:47.18        
                  51.61     1:47.18 (55.57)                                        
 17 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:52.54    1:52.55        
                  54.08     1:52.55 (58.47)                                        
 18 Williams, Kyle            12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:52.67        
                  50.04   1:52.67 (1:02.63)                                        
 19 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:52.81        
                  54.40     1:52.81 (58.41)                                        
 20 Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:53.49        
                  55.37     1:53.49 (58.12)                                        
 21 Kaushansky, Dilly A        7 BKR-MR               2:40.00    2:14.48        
                1:01.16   2:14.48 (1:13.32)                                        
 22 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:19.16        
                1:06.20   2:19.16 (1:12.96)                                        
 23 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:20.49        
                1:05.85   2:20.49 (1:14.64)                                        
 24 London, Jack D             8 BKR-MR               2:10.00    2:25.24        
                1:08.81   2:25.24 (1:16.43)                                        
 25 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 BKR-MR               2:31.60    2:27.51        
                1:09.06   2:27.51 (1:18.45)                                        
 -- Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.00        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
 -- Loke, Lokey               11 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:07.65        
                  32.10     1:07.65 (35.55)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:12.42        
                  33.54     1:12.42 (38.88)                                        
  3 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:12.72    1:15.20        
                  34.06     1:15.20 (41.14)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:18.28    1:20.89        
                  38.94     1:20.89 (41.95)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:21.20    1:25.55        
                  41.05     1:25.55 (44.50)                                        
  6 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:27.43        
                  41.00     1:27.43 (46.43)                                        
  7 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.63    1:30.44        
                  41.11     1:30.44 (49.33)                                        
  8 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:44.94    1:32.02        
                  41.60     1:32.02 (50.42)                                        
  9 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              2:27.50    1:36.95        
                  45.30     1:36.95 (51.65)                                        
 10 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:42.50    1:39.26        
 11 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:50.86        
                  49.43   1:50.86 (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Loke, Lokey               11 UN-MR                1:13.17         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:18.37    1:15.68        
                  36.23     1:15.68 (39.45)                                        
  2 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:15.40    1:16.00        
                  35.28     1:16.00 (40.72)                                        
  3 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.76    1:17.73        
                  36.65     1:17.73 (41.08)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:19.73    1:20.04        
                  37.56     1:20.04 (42.48)                                        
  5 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.62    1:20.60        
                  38.71     1:20.60 (41.89)                                        
  6 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:28.96    1:21.55        
                  38.53     1:21.55 (43.02)                                        
  7 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:25.13        
                  40.20     1:25.13 (44.93)                                        
  8 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.50    1:25.29        
                  38.75     1:25.29 (46.54)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:21.56    1:25.65        
                  39.70     1:25.65 (45.95)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:27.58    1:26.55        
                  40.83     1:26.55 (45.72)                                        
 11 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:31.43    1:28.59        
                  41.27     1:28.59 (47.32)                                        
 12 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:30.41        
                  44.88     1:30.41 (45.53)                                        
 13 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:30.05    1:30.72        
                  41.35     1:30.72 (49.37)                                        
 14 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:47.43    1:31.43        
                  43.34     1:31.43 (48.09)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:23.83    1:31.52        
                  44.62     1:31.52 (46.90)                                        
 16 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:33.31        
                  44.59     1:33.31 (48.72)                                        
 17 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:41.23    1:35.31        
                  47.03     1:35.31 (48.28)                                        
 18 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:33.62    1:37.49        
                  47.18     1:37.49 (50.31)                                        
 19 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.93        
                  47.90     1:40.93 (53.03)                                        
 20 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:40.27    1:41.56        
                  53.13     1:41.56 (48.43)                                        
 21 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:58.59    1:46.02        
                  49.07     1:46.02 (56.95)                                        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:49.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  56.41          DQ (58.82)                                        
 -- Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:50.00         NS        
 -- Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR              1:45.91         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:13.00        
     1) Zuckman, Branden M 12           2) Brillante, Francesco A 11      
     3) Fouchang, Brennan 12            4) Mazo, Or 11                    
                  35.78     1:09.82 (34.04)     1:43.27 (33.45)     2:13.00 (29.73)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:12.62    2:19.05        
     1) Reynolds, Owen 10               2) Turi, Abel 10                  
     3) Tosabayashi, Huma M 11          4) Diaz, Adam C 12                
                  35.44     1:15.47 (40.03)   2:19.05 (1:03.58)                    
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:47.32    2:42.35        
     1) Ortiz, Anthony 8                2) Pena, Jorge A 9                
     3) Wallace, Bruno C 11             4) Graham, Jasper A 9             
                  39.60     1:21.71 (42.11)     2:04.53 (42.82)     2:42.35 (37.82)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:34.58    2:32.85        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 12                 2) Tosabayashi, Huma M 11         
     3) Reynolds, Owen 10               4) Graham, Jasper A 9             
                  33.33     1:18.73 (45.40)     1:56.55 (37.82)     2:32.85 (36.30)
  2 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        3:20.00    4:06.57        
     1) Kaye, Gideon H 9                2) Gabutan, Dakila M 9            
     3) London, Jack D 8                4) Kaushansky, Dilly A 7          
                1:13.95   2:15.58 (1:01.63)   3:17.70 (1:02.12)     4:06.57 (48.87)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                   NT         NS        
     1) Wallace, Bruno C 11             2) Turi, Abel 10                  
     3) Pena, Jorge A 9                 4) Ortiz, Anthony 8               
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                51.46      51.17        
                  25.14       51.17 (26.03)                                        
  2 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            53.05      52.44        
                  25.34       52.44 (27.10)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                53.24      52.53        
                  25.41       52.53 (27.12)                                        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            53.55      53.25        
                  25.95       53.25 (27.30)                                        
  5 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR                55.71      55.48        
                  26.78       55.48 (28.70)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            55.88      55.53        
                  26.42       55.53 (29.11)                                        
  7 Jessamy, Keon K           17 Hes-Mr-MR              59.00      55.92        
                  26.54       55.92 (29.38)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR            55.61      56.27        
                  26.88       56.27 (29.39)                                        
  9 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.23      57.03        
                  26.54       57.03 (30.49)                                        
 10 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.90      57.41        
                  27.09       57.41 (30.32)                                        
 11 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.12      57.53        
                  27.77       57.53 (29.76)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:01.68      57.72        
                  27.67       57.72 (30.05)                                        
 13 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                57.02      58.69        
                  28.02       58.69 (30.67)                                        
 13 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            58.40      58.69        
                  28.24       58.69 (30.45)                                        
 15 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.07      58.86        
                  28.06       58.86 (30.80)                                        
 16 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:00.40      58.95        
                  28.33       58.95 (30.62)                                        
 17 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                55.54      59.03        
                  28.46       59.03 (30.57)                                        
 18 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.56      59.57        
                  27.90       59.57 (31.67)                                        
 19 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            59.80    1:00.04        
                  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)                                        
 20 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.88    1:00.13        
                  28.85     1:00.13 (31.28)                                        
 21 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.72    1:00.52        
                  28.35     1:00.52 (32.17)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:00.47    1:00.86        
                  28.86     1:00.86 (32.00)                                        
 23 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.01        
                  28.62     1:01.01 (32.39)                                        
 24 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:03.00    1:03.34        
                  29.93     1:03.34 (33.41)                                        
 25 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:05.04    1:03.85        
                  30.48     1:03.85 (33.37)                                        
 26 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.12    1:03.93        
                  30.29     1:03.93 (33.64)                                        
 27 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:18.45    1:05.50        
                  30.29     1:05.50 (35.21)                                        
 28 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:06.97    1:05.58        
 29 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:11.91    1:06.43        
                  33.20     1:06.43 (33.23)                                        
 30 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:06.78        
                  31.76     1:06.78 (35.02)                                        
 31 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:10.66    1:09.28        
                  32.33     1:09.28 (36.95)                                        
 32 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:11.15        
                  33.08     1:11.15 (38.07)                                        
 33 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:15.28    1:15.09        
                  35.75     1:15.09 (39.34)                                        
 34 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:26.28    1:21.62        
                  38.31     1:21.62 (43.31)                                        
 35 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:34.33    1:24.37        
                  40.75     1:24.37 (43.62)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:57.33    1:57.09        
                  27.27       57.26 (29.99)     1:27.51 (30.25)     1:57.09 (29.58)
  2 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:57.22    1:57.27        
                  26.47       56.45 (29.98)     1:27.27 (30.82)     1:57.27 (30.00)
  3 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:03.15    2:00.50        
                  27.05       57.48 (30.43)     1:28.55 (31.07)     2:00.50 (31.95)
  4 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:08.19    2:04.04        
                  28.40       59.76 (31.36)     1:32.80 (33.04)     2:04.04 (31.24)
  5 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:12.40    2:13.27        
                  28.96     1:02.38 (33.42)     1:38.39 (36.01)     2:13.27 (34.88)
  6 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:12.58    2:15.97        
                  31.10     1:05.64 (34.54)     1:41.25 (35.61)     2:15.97 (34.72)
  7 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              2:25.22    2:16.60        
                                1:03.33 ( )     1:39.58 (36.25)     2:16.60 (37.02)
  8 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:12.09    2:18.40        
                  30.48     1:06.21 (35.73)     1:44.36 (38.15)     2:18.40 (34.04)
  9 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                2:28.43    2:19.08        
                  32.14     1:08.04 (35.90)     1:45.43 (37.39)     2:19.08 (33.65)
 10 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:29.05        
                  33.09     1:11.44 (38.35)     1:52.23 (40.79)     2:29.05 (36.82)
 11 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              2:26.51    2:30.00        
                  32.30     1:10.86 (38.56)     1:52.37 (41.51)     2:30.00 (37.63)
 12 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:33.78        
                  33.05     1:13.51 (40.46)     1:54.58 (41.07)     2:33.78 (39.20)
 13 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              2:37.31    2:41.27        
                  36.23     1:17.23 (41.00)     1:59.88 (42.65)     2:41.27 (41.39)
 14 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:48.02    2:42.91        
                  35.37                             2:02.96 ( )     2:42.91 (39.95)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                57.77      56.96        
                  28.56       56.96 (28.40)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:01.44    1:02.19        
                  29.86     1:02.19 (32.33)                                        
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.51    1:02.87        
                  30.85     1:02.87 (32.02)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                59.51    1:04.96        
                  32.22     1:04.96 (32.74)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          1:05.24    1:05.31        
                  31.94     1:05.31 (33.37)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.82    1:06.24        
                  32.11     1:06.24 (34.13)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:04.62    1:06.63        
                  32.37     1:06.63 (34.26)                                        
  8 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:06.73    1:07.81        
                  33.37     1:07.81 (34.44)                                        
  9 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              1:05.51    1:08.04        
                  33.26     1:08.04 (34.78)                                        
 10 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:06.63    1:08.14        
                  33.04     1:08.14 (35.10)                                        
 11 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.55    1:08.15        
                  33.74     1:08.15 (34.41)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:09.73        
                  34.05     1:09.73 (35.68)                                        
 13 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.36    1:12.38        
                  35.37     1:12.38 (37.01)                                        
 14 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.55    1:12.91        
                  35.20     1:12.91 (37.71)                                        
 15 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:12.80    1:13.69        
 16 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:13.49    1:14.12        
                  36.96     1:14.12 (37.16)                                        
 17 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:18.32    1:17.16        
                  36.74     1:17.16 (40.42)                                        
 18 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:18.79    1:18.77        
                  37.51     1:18.77 (41.26)                                        
 19 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:19.32    1:19.11        
                  38.21     1:19.11 (40.90)                                        
 20 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          1:31.50    1:19.56        
                  39.67     1:19.56 (39.89)                                        
 21 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:21.63    1:21.56        
                  38.97     1:21.56 (42.59)                                        
 22 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:29.96    1:25.32        
                  40.53     1:25.32 (44.79)                                        
 23 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:40.65    1:25.47        
 24 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:26.42    1:26.07        
 25 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:21.92    1:28.70        
                  44.04     1:28.70 (44.66)                                        
 26 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          2:09.28    1:50.69        
                  52.96     1:50.69 (57.73)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:05.46    1:04.38        
                  30.50     1:04.38 (33.88)                                        
  2 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:09.31    1:09.17        
                  32.73     1:09.17 (36.44)                                        
  3 Jessamy, Keon K           17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:10.66        
                  32.33     1:10.66 (38.33)                                        
  4 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.32    1:12.13        
                  34.18     1:12.13 (37.95)                                        
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.89    1:12.23        
                  34.13     1:12.23 (38.10)                                        
  6 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:12.82    1:12.69        
                  33.51     1:12.69 (39.18)                                        
  7 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.70    1:15.33        
                  35.68     1:15.33 (39.65)                                        
  8 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.57    1:15.60        
                  34.56     1:15.60 (41.04)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:16.21    1:18.41        
                  37.02     1:18.41 (41.39)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.70    1:19.72        
                  38.35     1:19.72 (41.37)                                        
 11 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:20.28    1:20.14        
                  39.09     1:20.14 (41.05)                                        
 12 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.36    1:21.21        
                  37.92     1:21.21 (43.29)                                        
 13 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.92    1:22.12        
                  38.80     1:22.12 (43.32)                                        
 14 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:22.64        
                  38.97     1:22.64 (43.67)                                        
 15 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:28.74    1:24.10        
                  38.10     1:24.10 (46.00)                                        
 16 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:23.10    1:24.95        
                  41.03     1:24.95 (43.92)                                        
 17 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:39.27    1:25.31        
                  39.57     1:25.31 (45.74)                                        
 18 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:20.79    1:27.03        
                  41.59     1:27.03 (45.44)                                        
 19 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:28.25    1:28.11        
                  41.54     1:28.11 (46.57)                                        
 20 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:34.87    1:35.38        
                  45.56     1:35.38 (49.82)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:41.24    1:41.92        
                  48.21     1:41.92 (53.71)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                57.66      56.78        
                  26.61       56.78 (30.17)                                        
  2 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:00.34    1:00.17        
                  27.62     1:00.17 (32.55)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                57.07    1:00.32        
                  29.08     1:00.32 (31.24)                                        
  4 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:00.87    1:02.71        
                  28.90     1:02.71 (33.81)                                        
  5 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:02.83    1:04.75        
                  29.88     1:04.75 (34.87)                                        
  6 Jessamy, Keon K           17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.00    1:05.60        
                  29.17     1:05.60 (36.43)                                        
  7 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.99    1:06.20        
                  30.03     1:06.20 (36.17)                                        
  7 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              1:06.21    1:06.20        
                  30.52     1:06.20 (35.68)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:03.22    1:07.37        
                  29.49     1:07.37 (37.88)                                        
 10 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.07    1:07.81        
                  30.78     1:07.81 (37.03)                                        
 11 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          1:10.61    1:08.11        
                  31.46     1:08.11 (36.65)                                        
 12 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.50    1:09.10        
                  31.11     1:09.10 (37.99)                                        
 13 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:12.74    1:09.68        
                  32.61     1:09.68 (37.07)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:05.56    1:10.35        
                  30.65     1:10.35 (39.70)                                        
 15 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:10.46    1:11.38        
                  32.93     1:11.38 (38.45)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:12.71    1:12.24        
                  33.15     1:12.24 (39.09)                                        
 17 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.14    1:12.92        
                  32.69     1:12.92 (40.23)                                        
 18 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.14    1:13.91        
                  32.41     1:13.91 (41.50)                                        
 19 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:17.21    1:17.50        
                  34.06     1:17.50 (43.44)                                        
 20 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:21.69    1:22.95        
                  36.77     1:22.95 (46.18)                                        
 21 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:32.99    1:30.33        
                  39.17     1:30.33 (51.16)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              2:15.76    2:16.43        
                  28.88     1:04.58 (35.70)     1:46.74 (42.16)     2:16.43 (29.69)
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:21.46    2:16.91        
                  29.98     1:05.63 (35.65)     1:46.73 (41.10)     2:16.91 (30.18)
  3 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:33.73    2:28.86        
                  30.85     1:08.13 (37.28)     1:54.05 (45.92)     2:28.86 (34.81)
  4 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:31.73    2:29.70        
                  33.27     1:10.49 (37.22)     1:57.67 (47.18)     2:29.70 (32.03)
  5 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:44.38    2:30.40        
                  33.01     1:13.28 (40.27)     1:56.18 (42.90)     2:30.40 (34.22)
  6 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:34.51    2:31.24        
                  33.08     1:12.50 (39.42)     1:59.64 (47.14)     2:31.24 (31.60)
  7 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.08    2:32.64        
                  33.37     1:12.10 (38.73)     1:59.39 (47.29)     2:32.64 (33.25)
  8 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:32.63    2:32.86        
                  36.02     1:14.00 (37.98)     1:58.80 (44.80)     2:32.86 (34.06)
  9 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.08    2:33.96        
                  34.38     1:16.06 (41.68)     1:59.74 (43.68)     2:33.96 (34.22)
 10 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:34.92    2:34.79        
                  33.64     1:14.90 (41.26)     2:01.19 (46.29)     2:34.79 (33.60)
 11 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:31.82    2:35.60        
                  31.04     1:13.66 (42.62)     1:58.01 (44.35)     2:35.60 (37.59)
 12 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              2:58.94    2:44.12        
                  36.97     1:16.26 (39.29)     2:07.05 (50.79)     2:44.12 (37.07)
 13 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              2:59.20    2:54.64        
                  37.47     1:23.66 (46.19)     2:12.11 (48.45)     2:54.64 (42.53)
 14 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              3:00.41    3:02.68        
                  43.33     1:30.48 (47.15)     2:22.12 (51.64)     3:02.68 (40.56)
 -- Jessamy, Keon K           17 Hes-Mr-MR            2:50.00         NS        
 -- Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              2:27.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:40.83        
     1) Jessamy, Keon K 17              2) Okounev, Luke 13               
     3) Deguzman, Anthony A 13          4) Khanas, Vladyslav 13           
                  24.93       51.15 (26.22)     1:16.65 (25.50)     1:40.83 (24.18)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:38.00    1:41.19        
     1) Pena, Cesar d 14                2) Ambrosio, Jordan 17            
     3) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          4) Reynolds, Ben 16               
                  24.83       51.53 (26.70)     1:16.48 (24.95)     1:41.19 (24.71)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:48.41    1:49.65        
     1) Arellano, Joshua 15             2) Guzman, Michael A 14           
     3) Mary, Tyreece C 15              4) Cruz, Jayden A 14              
                  26.38       55.92 (29.54)     1:21.14 (25.22)     1:49.65 (28.51)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:53.16    1:55.91        
     1) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          2) Pena, Cesar d 14               
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 17             4) Reynolds, Ben 16               
                  30.72     1:01.66 (30.94)     1:29.31 (27.65)     1:55.91 (26.60)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:01.09    2:01.51        
     1) Guzman, Michael A 14            2) Mary, Tyreece C 15             
     3) Arellano, Joshua 15             4) Cruz, Jayden A 14              
                  34.23     1:04.39 (30.16)     1:33.92 (29.53)     2:01.51 (27.59)