Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/24/2018 02:51 PM
               2018 MR NCAC December Sprint Meet #4 - 12/23/2018               
                              Sanction #: 181200                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 16.78      15.17        
  2 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 21.16      17.52        
  3 Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                  32.00      32.03        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 36.03      34.77        
  2 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            38.23      38.27        
  3 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            39.07      39.71        
  4 Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                  50.00    1:15.34        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:30.74    1:31.05        
                  43.67     1:31.05 (47.38)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:29.96    1:31.51        
                  42.21     1:31.51 (49.30)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 20.31      19.37        
  2 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT      21.89        
  3 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 22.45      22.65        
  4 Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                  36.00      30.20        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            46.68      46.68        
  2 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            44.87      47.06        
  3 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            50.06      54.07        
  4 Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                  59.00    1:12.36        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 25.71      23.64        
  2 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            26.64      24.97        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            49.54      51.16        
  2 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 48.98      56.48        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 18.62      18.48        
  2 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            24.87      26.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.55        DQ (1:02.88)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:40.54    1:45.71        
                  52.39     1:45.71 (53.32)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:45.63    1:49.62        
                  52.79     1:49.62 (56.83)                                        
  3 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          1:46.06    1:57.15        
                  58.40     1:57.15 (58.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                   NT      14.04        
  2 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      16.34        
  3 Romano, Caterina          10 QNS-MR                    NT      19.93        
  4 Karoutsos, Antonia A      10 QNS-MR                    NT      21.54        
  5 Sinopidis, Nicole         10 QNS-MR                    NT      23.92        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 28.53      29.22        
  2 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                31.27      31.63        
  3 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  32.27      33.02        
  4 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                33.80      33.27        
  5 Hlinka, Maria H           10 HS-MR                  37.31      34.40        
  6 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  37.82      37.60        
  7 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                37.42      38.29        
  8 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            37.16      38.80        
  9 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                40.98      39.26        
 10 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                  37.44      39.27        
 11 Romano, Caterina          10 QNS-MR                    NT      44.56        
 12 Karoutsos, Antonia A      10 QNS-MR                 53.11      49.35        
 13 Sinopidis, Nicole         10 QNS-MR                 52.54      58.60        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:03.39    1:04.14        
                  30.74     1:04.14 (33.40)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:04.33    1:04.98        
                  31.04     1:04.98 (33.94)                                        
  3 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:09.93    1:12.79        
                  34.24     1:12.79 (38.55)                                        
  4 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                1:10.85    1:15.21        
                  35.62     1:15.21 (39.59)                                        
  5 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR              1:35.00    1:27.39        
                  42.17     1:27.39 (45.22)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                  21.44      18.10        
  2 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      18.90        
  3 Karoutsos, Antonia A      10 QNS-MR                    NT      21.62        
  4 Sinopidis, Nicole         10 QNS-MR                    NT      25.21        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                36.24      37.00        
  2 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                37.00      37.98        
  3 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            43.07      40.94        
  4 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  44.96      44.18        
  5 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                45.93      45.26        
  6 Karoutsos, Antonia A      10 QNS-MR                 53.99      49.29        
  7 Romano, Caterina          10 QNS-MR                    NT      55.06        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlinka, Maria H           10 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:30.92        
                  42.53     1:30.92 (48.39)                                        
  2 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                1:35.60    1:35.45        
                  47.15     1:35.45 (48.30)                                        
 -- Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:34.60         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.75          DQ (50.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              2:41.00    2:40.45        
                  36.67     1:17.22 (40.55)     1:59.32 (42.10)     2:40.45 (41.13)
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                    NT      17.27        
  2 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                23.62      20.51        
  3 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            25.65      21.43        
  4 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      24.01        
  5 Romano, Caterina          10 QNS-MR                    NT      27.78        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 36.98      37.69        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 40.45      40.43        
  3 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                41.80      40.86        
  4 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                40.00      41.49        
  5 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  42.02      42.29        
  6 Hlinka, Maria H           10 HS-MR                  50.96      45.06        
  7 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                45.83      45.90        
  8 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                46.02      47.46        
  9 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            50.01      49.70        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:19.92    1:21.81        
                  39.22     1:21.81 (42.59)                                        
  2 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:32.30        
                  42.34     1:32.30 (49.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            25.53      17.59        
  2 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      19.39        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 33.27      33.78        
  2 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                43.00      38.91        
  3 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  37.10      39.23        
  4 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  41.59      42.68        
  5 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                  45.85      45.03        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:13.57    1:15.58        
                  34.99     1:15.58 (40.59)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:14.40    1:16.04        
                  37.87     1:16.04 (38.17)                                        
  3 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:16.41        
                  34.63     1:16.41 (41.78)                                        
  4 Hlinka, Maria H           10 HS-MR                1:43.54    1:30.32        
                  42.98     1:30.32 (47.34)                                        
  5 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                     NT    1:34.50        
                  42.29     1:34.50 (52.21)                                        
  6 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:58.67    1:36.95        
                  45.43     1:36.95 (51.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               2:48.30    2:45.84        
                  35.34     1:17.96 (42.62)     2:04.79 (46.83)     2:45.84 (41.05)
  2 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:56.83        
                  40.58     1:25.80 (45.22)     2:17.03 (51.23)     2:56.83 (39.80)
  3 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:18.12        
                  43.99     1:36.29 (52.30)     2:32.63 (56.34)     3:18.12 (45.49)
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                    NT      12.52        
  2 Conlan, Gigi              11 QNS-MR                 17.07      14.24        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                27.90      28.33        
  2 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            29.32      28.87        
  3 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 29.49      29.26        
  4 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.45        
  5 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 30.11      29.57        
  6 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                29.73      29.58        
  7 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                29.48      29.87        
  8 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 UN-MR                  30.21      30.29        
  9 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            32.21      30.80        
 10 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            30.90      31.09        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                31.00      31.22        
 12 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                32.12      31.81        
 13 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                32.00      32.15        
 14 Conlan, Gigi              11 QNS-MR                    NT      32.40        
 15 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          31.00      32.54        
 16 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                33.11      32.62        
 17 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                33.00      32.69        
 18 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                33.00      32.88        
 19 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                32.94      33.53        
 20 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                32.89      33.71        
 21 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                 35.86      34.82        
 22 Kwan, Maggie              12 GATE-MR                35.00      35.29        
 23 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR                 36.01      36.58        
 24 Flouras, Penelope         11 UN-MR                  35.74      37.11        
 25 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                42.00      41.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:01.99    1:03.31        
  2 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:03.54    1:03.94        
                  31.05     1:03.94 (32.89)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:04.58        
                  30.97     1:04.58 (33.61)                                        
  4 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:04.38    1:04.82        
                  31.20     1:04.82 (33.62)                                        
  5 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:05.02    1:05.41        
                  31.97     1:05.41 (33.44)                                        
  6 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.06    1:08.57        
                  33.09     1:08.57 (35.48)                                        
  7 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 UN-MR                1:08.99    1:11.21        
                  33.02     1:11.21 (38.19)                                        
  8 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:11.17    1:11.69        
                  34.25     1:11.69 (37.44)                                        
  9 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:13.68        
                  35.76     1:13.68 (37.92)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:10.88    1:14.51        
                  35.40     1:14.51 (39.11)                                        
 11 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:14.68        
                  35.68     1:14.68 (39.00)                                        
 12 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:15.26    1:15.13        
                  35.37     1:15.13 (39.76)                                        
 13 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:16.11        
                  36.15     1:16.11 (39.96)                                        
 14 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR               1:16.99    1:20.94        
                  38.10     1:20.94 (42.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 18.46      14.44        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 29.41      30.29        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            31.43      32.40        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                32.00      33.88        
  4 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 UN-MR                  35.67      35.32        
  5 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                36.00      35.99        
  6 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          35.00      37.40        
  7 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                37.00      37.92        
  8 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                40.00      38.27        
  9 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                 40.31      40.27        
 10 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                48.00      48.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:02.88    1:05.02        
                  31.27     1:05.02 (33.75)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.71    1:05.29        
                  31.39     1:05.29 (33.90)                                        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:09.12    1:11.31        
                  34.52     1:11.31 (36.79)                                        
  4 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:18.29        
                  37.58     1:18.29 (40.71)                                        
  5 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:25.47    1:22.51        
                  39.38     1:22.51 (43.13)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:21.80    1:22.68        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:28.61    2:31.15        
                  36.42     1:14.93 (38.51)     1:54.27 (39.34)     2:31.15 (36.88)
  2 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               2:50.65    2:35.87        
                  36.09     1:15.13 (39.04)     1:55.35 (40.22)     2:35.87 (40.52)
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          2:36.14    2:37.29        
                  37.17     1:16.69 (39.52)     1:57.33 (40.64)     2:37.29 (39.96)
  4 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:32.40    2:38.30        
                  37.85     1:17.59 (39.74)     1:58.20 (40.61)     2:38.30 (40.10)
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  40.04     1:22.22 (42.18)     2:06.29 (44.07)          DQ (42.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR               NT      34.72        
  2 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            36.11      35.38        
  3 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                38.58      39.33        
  4 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                39.36      39.50        
  5 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                   NT      39.76        
  6 Kwan, Maggie              12 GATE-MR                38.00      39.96        
  7 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                40.00      41.13        
  8 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                 43.82      42.10        
  9 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            42.33      42.80        
 10 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                41.00      44.83        
 11 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                48.00      46.84        
 12 Flouras, Penelope         11 UN-MR                  44.38      46.93        
 -- Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR                 57.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.32    1:20.44        
                  38.37     1:20.44 (42.07)                                        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:21.24    1:25.45        
                  40.18     1:25.45 (45.27)                                        
  3 Kwan, Maggie              12 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:25.68        
                  39.45     1:25.68 (46.23)                                        
  4 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:27.61        
                  41.08     1:27.61 (46.53)                                        
  5 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:32.83    1:34.65        
                  44.16     1:34.65 (50.49)                                        
  6 Flouras, Penelope         11 UN-MR                1:54.35    1:40.26        
                  48.84     1:40.26 (51.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.91        
  2 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          3:06.73    3:05.66        
                  42.52     1:31.64 (49.12)     2:20.98 (49.34)     3:05.66 (44.68)
  3 Kwan, Maggie              12 GATE-MR              2:55.00    3:06.10        
                  40.17     1:28.96 (48.79)     2:18.33 (49.37)     3:06.10 (47.77)
  4 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR              3:12.00    3:15.42        
                  43.55     1:32.64 (49.09)     2:24.92 (52.28)     3:15.42 (50.50)
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                28.14      15.48        
  2 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                   NT      16.84        
  3 Conlan, Gigi              11 QNS-MR                 22.50      16.99        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            30.61      31.32        
  2 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            32.24      31.71        
  3 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 32.52      31.72        
  4 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            31.17      32.13        
  5 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            32.33      32.41        
  6 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            36.42      33.42        
  7 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                31.00      33.48        
  8 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 UN-MR                  33.42      33.67        
  9 Conlan, Gigi              11 QNS-MR                    NT      34.94        
 10 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          38.00      35.54        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                35.90      36.84        
 12 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                36.92      36.85        
 13 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                37.00      39.72        
 14 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR                 39.18      41.72        
 15 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                48.00      56.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:04.83    1:06.32        
                  31.10     1:06.32 (35.22)                                        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:10.36        
                  32.51     1:10.36 (37.85)                                        
  3 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.74    1:10.91        
                  33.84     1:10.91 (37.07)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:17.09    1:15.02        
                  35.43     1:15.02 (39.59)                                        
  5 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:30.35        
                  41.46     1:30.35 (48.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:15.27    1:10.98        
                  33.45     1:10.98 (37.53)                                        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.66    1:12.07        
                  33.48     1:12.07 (38.59)                                        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:14.51        
                  34.79     1:14.51 (39.72)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:14.56    1:15.56        
                  34.90     1:15.56 (40.66)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:16.16    1:16.85        
                  36.53     1:16.85 (40.32)                                        
  6 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:18.36        
                  38.76     1:18.36 (39.60)                                        
  7 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 UN-MR                1:20.13    1:19.98        
                  36.00     1:19.98 (43.98)                                        
  8 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:20.87        
                  37.33     1:20.87 (43.54)                                        
  9 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:20.88        
                  37.69     1:20.88 (43.19)                                        
 10 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:24.42        
                  39.64     1:24.42 (44.78)                                        
 11 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.88        
                  36.48     1:24.88 (48.40)                                        
 12 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:23.55    1:25.92        
                  39.25     1:25.92 (46.67)                                        
 13 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.45    1:28.81        
                  40.82     1:28.81 (47.99)                                        
 14 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:30.07    1:28.83        
                  40.55     1:28.83 (48.28)                                        
 15 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR               1:32.56    1:30.14        
                  41.03     1:30.14 (49.11)                                        
 16 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:47.03        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.78        
                  34.14     1:16.10 (41.96)     2:03.96 (47.86)     2:40.78 (36.82)
  2 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          2:34.91    2:42.81        
                  34.42     1:16.53 (42.11)     2:04.56 (48.03)     2:42.81 (38.25)
  3 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              2:41.11    2:45.10        
                  39.50     1:22.18 (42.68)     2:08.49 (46.31)     2:45.10 (36.61)
  4 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:03.12        
                  36.53     1:20.25 (43.72)     2:19.49 (59.24)     3:03.12 (43.63)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    5:37.21        
                  28.93     1:06.74 (37.81)     1:38.52 (31.78)     2:13.28 (34.76)
        2:50.03 (36.75)                             4:06.89 ( )     4:37.41 (30.52)
        5:37.21 (59.80)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                   NT      12.64        
  2 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR                    NT      12.81        
  3 Keszthelyi, Madison       13 QNS-MR                    NT      14.47        
  4 Deluca, Daniela M         13 QNS-MR                 17.33      14.52        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR                 28.25      27.66        
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                27.00      27.71        
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            26.89      27.73        
  4 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                28.07      28.08        
  5 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                27.45      28.11        
  6 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      28.21        
  7 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR                 28.40      28.99        
  8 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR                28.00      29.20        
  9 Dazycki, Karolina         14 GATE-MR                27.40      29.21        
 10 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR                 28.85      29.34        
 11 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                  30.13      29.62        
 12 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                   NT      29.77        
 13 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                29.90      29.93        
 14 Keszthelyi, Madison       13 QNS-MR                 35.54      36.55        
 15 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                36.50      36.77        
 16 Canon, Danna              14 Aquaflames-MR          41.00      51.98        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            58.62    1:00.04        
                  29.14     1:00.04 (30.90)                                        
  2 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:01.07    1:00.08        
                  29.30     1:00.08 (30.78)                                        
  3 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:00.68        
                  29.70     1:00.68 (30.98)                                        
  4 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:00.00    1:01.37        
                  29.63     1:01.37 (31.74)                                        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:01.48    1:04.27        
                  30.58     1:04.27 (33.69)                                        
  6 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:04.34        
                  30.63     1:04.34 (33.71)                                        
  7 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:03.13    1:04.54        
                  31.14     1:04.54 (33.40)                                        
  8 Dazycki, Karolina         14 GATE-MR              1:01.90    1:06.29        
                  30.69     1:06.29 (35.60)                                        
  9 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:06.53        
                  31.88     1:06.53 (34.65)                                        
 10 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:07.26    1:07.31        
                  31.30     1:07.31 (36.01)                                        
 11 Deluca, Daniela M         13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:15.37        
                  36.29     1:15.37 (39.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                32.65      31.14        
  2 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                32.00      32.70        
  3 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                30.91      33.49        
  4 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 34.61      34.76        
  5 Deluca, Daniela M         13 QNS-MR                    NT      36.38        
  6 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                40.00      44.43        
 -- Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                33.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Canon, Danna              14 Aquaflames-MR          45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              1:09.99    1:08.82        
                  32.99     1:08.82 (35.83)                                        
  2 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:09.82        
                  33.96     1:09.82 (35.86)                                        
  3 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:09.01    1:10.24        
                  34.93     1:10.24 (35.31)                                        
  4 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:10.87    1:10.81        
                  35.14     1:10.81 (35.67)                                        
  5 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:12.80    1:14.06        
                  36.23     1:14.06 (37.83)                                        
  6 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:15.19    1:14.29        
                  36.57     1:14.29 (37.72)                                        
  7 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:17.03    1:20.33        
                  40.11     1:20.33 (40.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:25.48        
                  34.96     1:11.79 (36.83)     1:48.81 (37.02)     2:25.48 (36.67)
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.60    2:27.77        
                  34.75     1:12.41 (37.66)     1:50.98 (38.57)     2:27.77 (36.79)
  3 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:32.39    2:33.94        
                  35.97     1:14.21 (38.24)     1:53.84 (39.63)     2:33.94 (40.10)
 
Girls 13-14 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Vanessa             14 QNS-MR                    NT      17.82        
  2 Keszthelyi, Madison       13 QNS-MR                    NT      19.77        
  3 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                30.00      22.87        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     14 APEX-MR                32.40      32.76        
  2 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                34.53      36.38        
  3 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR                34.00      36.72        
  4 Wong, Vanessa             14 QNS-MR                 44.31      39.81        
  5 Keszthelyi, Madison       13 QNS-MR                    NT      44.51        
  6 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                46.00      47.72        
  7 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                59.00      52.73        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     14 APEX-MR              1:10.28    1:10.71        
                  33.67     1:10.71 (37.04)                                        
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:19.71        
                  37.78     1:19.71 (41.93)                                        
  3 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:21.72        
                  37.42     1:21.72 (44.30)                                        
  4 Wong, Vanessa             14 QNS-MR               1:26.95    1:27.30        
                  41.57     1:27.30 (45.73)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:26.13    1:27.66        
                  40.52     1:27.66 (47.14)                                        
  6 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:26.44    1:28.36        
                  41.73     1:28.36 (46.63)                                        
  7 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:25.48    1:29.01        
                  42.95     1:29.01 (46.06)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR              2:00.00    2:02.65        
                  56.17   2:02.65 (1:06.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                13.99      13.73        
  2 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                   NT      14.20        
  3 Deluca, Daniela M         13 QNS-MR                 19.00      16.70        
 -- Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                22.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                30.77      30.99        
  2 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR                 31.06      31.47        
  3 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR                32.00      31.73        
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                32.79      32.38        
  5 Dazycki, Karolina         14 GATE-MR                30.00      32.47        
  6 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 35.19      33.21        
  7 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                  37.65      37.10        
  8 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                   NT      37.73        
  9 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                42.00      45.53        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     14 APEX-MR              1:07.89    1:10.03        
                  32.85     1:10.03 (37.18)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:11.20    1:12.46        
                  34.31     1:12.46 (38.15)                                        
  3 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:12.15    1:12.62        
                  32.59     1:12.62 (40.03)                                        
  4 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:26.43    1:20.29        
                  37.12     1:20.29 (43.17)                                        
 -- Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:09.89         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:28.33    2:27.93        
                  33.77     1:11.41 (37.64)     1:55.26 (43.85)     2:27.93 (32.67)
  2 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:40.96    2:40.89        
                  36.18     1:15.34 (39.16)     2:04.33 (48.99)     2:40.89 (36.56)
  3 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:50.15    2:46.49        
                  37.26     1:18.60 (41.34)     2:05.37 (46.77)     2:46.49 (41.12)
  4 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:43.55    2:47.43        
                  37.68     1:21.90 (44.22)     2:11.21 (49.31)     2:47.43 (36.22)
  5 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                2:50.78    2:50.93        
                  38.36     1:20.67 (42.31)     2:10.96 (50.29)     2:50.93 (39.97)
 
Girls 15 & Over 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR                    NT      14.50        
  2 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                   NT      15.95        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.09        
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 25.58      25.79        
  3 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 27.17      27.74        
  4 Abrams, Anna A            15 NYSA-MR                28.19      27.92        
  5 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                27.39      28.66        
  6 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR                 27.81      28.67        
  7 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR                 27.44      28.70        
  8 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR                 33.12      32.08        
  9 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR                 30.24      32.25        
 10 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                34.87      35.97        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 55.50      56.55        
                  27.51       56.55 (29.04)                                        
  2 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 57.03      59.94        
                  28.94       59.94 (31.00)                                        
  3 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                58.99    1:03.01        
                  30.21     1:03.01 (32.80)                                        
  4 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:00.90    1:03.50        
                  30.32     1:03.50 (33.18)                                        
  5 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR               1:03.18    1:03.67        
                  30.76     1:03.67 (32.91)                                        
  6 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:02.49    1:05.24        
                  30.65     1:05.24 (34.59)                                        
  7 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:05.20    1:05.49        
                  31.10     1:05.49 (34.39)                                        
  8 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:11.46    1:09.89        
                  33.16     1:09.89 (36.73)                                        
  9 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:06.43    1:10.10        
                  32.33     1:10.10 (37.77)                                        
 10 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR               1:16.96    1:13.93        
                  33.92     1:13.93 (40.01)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Anna A            15 NYSA-MR                34.44      33.14        
  2 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                42.70      42.82        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            57.97      59.12        
                  28.53       59.12 (30.59)                                        
  2 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:06.87    1:11.92        
                  34.97     1:11.92 (36.95)                                        
  3 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR               1:10.65    1:12.52        
                  35.02     1:12.52 (37.50)                                        
  4 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                1:13.84    1:12.86        
                  34.93     1:12.86 (37.93)                                        
  5 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:25.14    1:18.52        
                  38.30     1:18.52 (40.22)                                        
  6 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:20.79    1:22.82        
                  39.37     1:22.82 (43.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:25.98    2:32.27        
                  36.77     1:15.31 (38.54)     1:54.11 (38.80)     2:32.27 (38.16)
 
Girls 15 & Over 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                   NT      16.46        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                38.55      38.11        
  2 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                   NT      38.21        
  3 Abrams, Anna A            15 NYSA-MR                42.98      44.04        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:15.76    1:17.74        
                  36.21     1:17.74 (41.53)                                        
  2 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:19.95    1:22.14        
                  38.42     1:22.14 (43.72)                                        
  3 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:19.39    1:22.21        
  4 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:27.20    1:25.89        
                  40.89     1:25.89 (45.00)                                        
  5 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:23.90    1:28.41        
                  41.93     1:28.41 (46.48)                                        
  6 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:25.99    1:28.69        
                  41.98     1:28.69 (46.71)                                        
  7 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR               1:31.84    1:37.34        
                  44.57     1:37.34 (52.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:53.20    2:49.23        
                  38.44     1:18.54 (40.10)     2:02.89 (44.35)     2:49.23 (46.34)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Anna A            15 NYSA-MR                30.12      29.34        
  2 Pan, Christina            17 GATE-MR                28.00      30.36        
  3 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                   NT      30.53        
  4 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                  36.70      32.23        
  5 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                42.47      44.23        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:04.08    1:06.35        
                  30.67     1:06.35 (35.68)                                        
  2 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               1:06.20    1:08.27        
                  31.43     1:08.27 (36.84)                                        
  3 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR               1:14.48    1:20.49        
                  35.37     1:20.49 (45.12)                                        
  4 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:18.45    1:23.73        
                  40.46     1:23.73 (43.27)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:26.56    2:26.29        
                  31.91     1:10.37 (38.46)     1:54.38 (44.01)     2:26.29 (31.91)
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:27.33    2:26.42        
                  30.75     1:07.02 (36.27)   2:26.42 (1:19.40)                    
  3 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:35.91    2:33.95        
                  33.79     1:13.48 (39.69)     1:56.22 (42.74)     2:33.95 (37.73)
  4 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:35.68    2:37.84        
                  34.82     1:13.94 (39.12)     2:01.84 (47.90)     2:37.84 (36.00)
  5 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR               2:41.52    2:41.90        
                  34.10     1:14.58 (40.48)     2:07.84 (53.26)     2:41.90 (34.06)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    4:41.15        
     1) Zhou, Katherine 16              2) Lu, Erxi 16                    
     3) Ge, Xinrui 14                   4) Wong, Kelly M 14               
                  28.04       57.07 (29.03)     1:24.54 (27.47)     1:51.78 (27.24)
        2:20.30 (28.52)     2:49.49 (29.19)     3:16.21 (26.72)     3:45.26 (29.05)
        4:12.05 (26.79)     4:41.15 (29.10)                                        
  2 Gateways-MR  'A'                                       NT    4:47.52        
     1) Akil, Fatine 14                 2) Brulinski, Natalia E 13        
     3) Chiang, Kylie M 13              4) Dazycki, Karolina 14           
                  28.49       55.67 (27.18)     1:24.29 (28.62)     1:52.27 (27.98)
        2:21.10 (28.83)     2:49.31 (28.21)     3:18.15 (28.84)     3:47.91 (29.76)
        4:17.79 (29.88)     4:47.52 (29.73)                                        
 -- Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                  27.35       57.64 (30.29)     1:24.73 (27.09)     1:53.43 (28.70)
        2:24.37 (30.94)     2:55.45 (31.08)     3:28.35 (32.90)     3:58.44 (30.09)
        4:29.81 (31.37)          DQ (26.65)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Luke                6 GATE-MR                21.00      18.55        
  2 Kwan, Mason                7 GATE-MR                22.00      22.96        
  3 Chen, Samuel               7 GATE-MR                   NT      24.04        
  4 Weisburg, Samuel Q         7 APEX-MR                   NT      26.95        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            34.04      34.19        
  2 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                40.00      39.05        
  3 Moran, Luke                6 GATE-MR                41.00      42.14        
  4 Weisburg, Samuel Q         7 APEX-MR              1:00.37    1:01.27        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:19.21    1:23.15        
                  37.56     1:23.15 (45.59)                                        
  2 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR          1:30.17    1:29.39        
                  41.89     1:29.39 (47.50)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            22.49      20.85        
  2 Moran, Luke                6 GATE-MR                23.00      23.35        
  3 Kwan, Mason                7 GATE-MR                22.00      27.86        
  4 Weisburg, Samuel Q         7 APEX-MR                   NT      29.27        
  5 Chen, Samuel               7 GATE-MR                   NT      30.47        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            41.26      41.66        
  2 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                48.00      46.97        
  3 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            47.10      47.98        
  4 Moran, Luke                6 GATE-MR                50.00      55.01        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR          1:41.12    1:42.90        
                  51.16     1:42.90 (51.74)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kwan, Mason                7 GATE-MR                26.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                48.00      49.27        
  2 Kwan, Mason                7 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:01.59        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Luke                6 GATE-MR                25.00      24.19        
  2 Kwan, Mason                7 GATE-MR                26.00      30.18        
  3 Weisburg, Samuel Q         7 APEX-MR                   NT      37.80        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                51.00      56.55        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:51.31        
                  50.56   1:51.31 (1:00.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                19.31      17.87        
  2 Lam, Kenneth              10 GATE-MR                16.00      19.50        
  3 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR          17.00      26.49        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                30.75      30.59        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            32.75      31.61        
  3 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                34.00      32.78        
  4 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                  34.98      32.91        
  5 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.17      33.22        
  6 Chun, Kevin                9 GATE-MR                36.00      36.34        
  7 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                39.77      39.50        
  8 Lam, Kenneth              10 GATE-MR                38.00      43.13        
  9 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 42.36      43.92        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:09.79    1:08.70        
                  32.82     1:08.70 (35.88)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:08.47    1:12.09        
                  34.48     1:12.09 (37.61)                                        
  3 Chun, Kevin                9 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:23.22        
                  40.19     1:23.22 (43.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Kenneth              10 GATE-MR                21.00      20.99        
  2 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR          18.00      25.26        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 38.01      37.68        
  2 Chun, Kevin                9 GATE-MR                42.00      43.21        
  3 Lam, Kenneth              10 GATE-MR                44.00      47.84        
  4 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                53.44      52.87        
 -- Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.98    1:17.60        
                  37.31     1:17.60 (40.29)                                        
  2 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:23.94    1:21.57        
                  41.02     1:21.57 (40.55)                                        
  3 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:25.09    1:25.61        
                  40.50     1:25.61 (45.11)                                        
  4 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:30.95    1:28.45        
                  42.61     1:28.45 (45.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               3:11.99    3:02.43        
                  42.48     1:31.37 (48.89)     2:19.32 (47.95)     3:02.43 (43.11)
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                    NT      25.33        
  2 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR          19.00      28.20        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            43.00      41.07        
  2 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                42.00      43.14        
  3 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                43.00      44.68        
  4 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 44.59      46.75        
  5 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 48.99      47.91        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:42.92    1:36.27        
                  47.49     1:36.27 (48.78)                                        
  2 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:39.83        
                  48.06     1:39.83 (51.77)                                        
  3 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:37.83    1:42.70        
                  47.15     1:42.70 (55.55)                                        
  4 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:48.87    1:50.72        
                  50.66   1:50.72 (1:00.06)                                        
  5 Chun, Kevin                9 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:55.12        
                  56.34     1:55.12 (58.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                34.85      35.75        
  2 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                37.00      38.30        
  3 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                  43.36      39.66        
  4 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 55.86      59.52        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                55.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:18.28    1:20.78        
                  39.30     1:20.78 (41.48)                                        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:22.34        
                  37.89     1:22.34 (44.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RE, Nicola                11 UN-MR                  17.00      14.63        
  2 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                  15.00      16.02        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 26.48      26.87        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                27.50      27.32        
  3 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            27.62      28.32        
  4 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 29.40      28.74        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                27.94      28.91        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                28.58      28.92        
  7 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 30.45      30.36        
  8 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 30.83      30.57        
  9 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                33.00      32.59        
 10 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                33.00      32.98        
 11 Salas, Alejandro H        12 GATE-MR                32.00      33.25        
 12 RE, Nicola                11 UN-MR                  34.00      33.33        
 13 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            35.91      37.26        
 14 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR                48.07      49.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 58.21      57.13        
                  27.01       57.13 (30.12)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                59.00      59.96        
                  28.90       59.96 (31.06)                                        
  3 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 58.65    1:01.01        
                  28.94     1:01.01 (32.07)                                        
  4 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:00.72    1:02.39        
                  29.93     1:02.39 (32.46)                                        
  5 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.15    1:04.67        
                  31.08     1:04.67 (33.59)                                        
  6 Salas, Alejandro H        12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:10.77        
                  34.50     1:10.77 (36.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            32.95      33.93        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                32.71      34.10        
  3 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                35.63      34.49        
  4 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                36.00      38.66        
  5 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            44.06      43.00        
  6 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                  39.00      45.22        
  7 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:04.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:07.84    1:07.20        
                  32.09     1:07.20 (35.11)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:10.42    1:12.76        
                  36.46     1:12.76 (36.30)                                        
  3 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:22.56    1:14.68        
                  36.73     1:14.68 (37.95)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:14.65    1:15.22        
                  36.01     1:15.22 (39.21)                                        
  5 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:25.90        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:39.36    2:47.43        
                  39.75     1:22.97 (43.22)     2:06.91 (43.94)     2:47.43 (40.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 37.82      35.71        
  2 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            37.43      39.18        
  3 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 41.73      39.42        
  4 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 40.80      39.60        
  5 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                42.00      39.76        
  6 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                45.00      44.54        
  7 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            46.34      46.88        
  8 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:31.59    1:24.37        
                  40.35     1:24.37 (44.02)                                        
  2 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:29.02        
                  41.02     1:29.02 (48.00)                                        
  3 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.50        
                  46.08     1:35.50 (49.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:13.53        
                  42.90     1:31.10 (48.20)     2:21.58 (50.48)     3:13.53 (51.95)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 30.80      31.66        
  2 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 31.97      32.04        
  3 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 33.18      35.18        
  4 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 39.06      36.90        
  5 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                40.00      38.42        
  6 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            40.38      40.45        
  7 RE, Nicola                11 UN-MR                  41.00      43.30        
  8 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:02.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:05.55    1:03.61        
                  29.87     1:03.61 (33.74)                                        
  2 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:10.31    1:11.06        
                  34.03     1:11.06 (37.03)                                        
  3 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:29.09    1:26.02        
                  41.31     1:26.02 (44.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              2:51.46    2:50.76        
                  40.78     1:22.39 (41.61)     2:13.43 (51.04)     2:50.76 (37.33)
  2 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:57.42        
                  37.41     1:24.96 (47.55)     2:16.74 (51.78)     2:57.42 (40.68)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           13 GATE-MR              1:03.00    1:04.77        
                  30.84     1:04.77 (33.93)                                        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:06.83    1:05.07        
                  30.42     1:05.07 (34.65)                                        
  3 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:11.42    1:10.97        
                  33.26     1:10.97 (37.71)                                        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:11.08        
                  34.32     1:11.08 (36.76)                                        
  5 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:14.01        
                  34.07     1:14.01 (39.94)                                        
  6 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR               1:18.30    1:14.62        
                  34.30     1:14.62 (40.32)                                        
  7 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR               1:15.13    1:15.45        
                  34.41     1:15.45 (41.04)                                        
  8 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:20.52        
                  36.84     1:20.52 (43.68)                                        
  9 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:26.55    1:22.07        
                  38.75     1:22.07 (43.32)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:18.01    1:22.07        
                  37.86     1:22.07 (44.21)                                        
 11 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:23.34        
                  39.06     1:23.34 (44.28)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:21.56    1:26.03        
                  39.74     1:26.03 (46.29)                                        
 13 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:27.96        
                  40.47     1:27.96 (47.49)                                        
 14 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:28.50    1:29.33        
                  41.94     1:29.33 (47.39)                                        
 15 RE, Nicola                11 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:36.83        
                  42.56     1:36.83 (54.27)                                        
 16 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                1:44.00    1:42.34        
                  46.52     1:42.34 (55.82)                                        
 17 Kwan, Mason                7 GATE-MR              1:50.00    2:10.06        
                1:05.63   2:10.06 (1:04.43)                                        
 -- Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  53.57          DQ (56.84)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:37.23         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.34          DQ (57.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR                 23.96      23.97        
  2 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                26.62      25.09        
  3 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 25.94      25.68        
  4 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR                 25.66      25.86        
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 25.75      26.00        
  6 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR                26.00      26.43        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            26.70      26.70        
  8 Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR                26.70      27.82        
  9 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                27.11      28.34        
 10 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR                 29.25      28.45        
 11 DU, Ethan                 13 GATE-MR                27.50      28.47        
 12 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                  31.76      29.33        
 13 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR                28.60      30.34        
 14 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 32.54      32.94        
 15 Saakashvili, Lasha        13 Aquaflames-MR          32.00      35.15        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                50.86      50.83        
                  24.53       50.83 (26.30)                                        
  2 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR                 58.77      52.65        
                  25.70       52.65 (26.95)                                        
  3 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR                 57.52      56.36        
                  27.43       56.36 (28.93)                                        
  4 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:03.33      58.22        
                  27.43       58.22 (30.79)                                        
  5 Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              1:00.00      59.46        
                  28.62       59.46 (30.84)                                        
  5 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR                59.00      59.46        
  7 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 59.30      59.76        
                  28.81       59.76 (30.95)                                        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            57.86      59.88        
                  28.60       59.88 (31.28)                                        
  9 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:02.65    1:04.78        
                  30.51     1:04.78 (34.27)                                        
 10 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR               1:10.56    1:06.17        
                  30.59     1:06.17 (35.58)                                        
 11 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:09.28    1:06.76        
                  32.39     1:06.76 (34.37)                                        
 12 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:07.63        
                  31.63     1:07.63 (36.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                27.98      27.67        
  2 DU, Ethan                 13 GATE-MR                31.50      32.91        
  3 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR                31.00      33.18        
  4 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                35.69      36.73        
  5 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR                40.66      38.90        
  6 Saakashvili, Lasha        13 Aquaflames-MR          34.00      39.62        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                57.00      58.77        
                  28.70       58.77 (30.07)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                59.94    1:01.47        
                  30.02     1:01.47 (31.45)                                        
  3 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:01.65    1:04.93        
                  32.05     1:04.93 (32.88)                                        
  4 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:08.26    1:10.50        
                  34.23     1:10.50 (36.27)                                        
  5 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:09.40    1:11.39        
                  34.74     1:11.39 (36.65)                                        
  6 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:26.42    1:23.37        
                  41.02     1:23.37 (42.35)                                        
  7 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:18.15    1:23.82        
 
Boys 13-14 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                17.00      17.23        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          13 QNS-MR                 28.50      28.68        
  2 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                32.18      30.77        
  3 Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR                35.00      35.44        
  4 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR                36.50      36.19        
  5 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                  38.65      36.92        
  6 DU, Ethan                 13 GATE-MR                37.00      37.37        
  7 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 44.20      38.62        
  8 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                39.00      39.78        
  9 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR                42.71      42.94        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          13 QNS-MR               1:04.34    1:00.85        
                  29.10     1:00.85 (31.75)                                        
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:04.28    1:05.14        
                  30.74     1:05.14 (34.40)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:07.58        
                  32.13     1:07.58 (35.45)                                        
  4 Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:16.50        
                  36.76     1:16.50 (39.74)                                        
  5 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:14.90    1:16.88        
                  36.20     1:16.88 (40.68)                                        
  6 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:16.46    1:17.39        
                  36.68     1:17.39 (40.71)                                        
  7 Moran, Keilan S           13 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:18.03        
                  36.12     1:18.03 (41.91)                                        
  8 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:18.34        
                  37.70     1:18.34 (40.64)                                        
  9 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:15.66    1:18.56        
                  36.72     1:18.56 (41.84)                                        
 10 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:20.45    1:21.07        
                  38.75     1:21.07 (42.32)                                        
 11 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:24.28    1:21.46        
                  39.26     1:21.46 (42.20)                                        
 12 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:21.96        
                  38.78     1:21.96 (43.18)                                        
 13 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:26.85        
                  40.55     1:26.85 (46.30)                                        
 14 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:31.89        
                  43.89     1:31.89 (48.00)                                        
 15 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:31.98    1:33.74        
                  44.35     1:33.74 (49.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          13 QNS-MR               2:21.34    2:13.94        
                  30.83     1:05.47 (34.64)     1:40.06 (34.59)     2:13.94 (33.88)
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:18.17    2:22.54        
                  31.48     1:07.33 (35.85)     1:44.54 (37.21)     2:22.54 (38.00)
  3 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:55.76    2:53.76        
                  39.77     1:24.76 (44.99)     2:09.97 (45.21)     2:53.76 (43.79)
  4 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:58.46    2:54.66        
                  40.07     1:24.99 (44.92)     2:10.37 (45.38)     2:54.66 (44.29)
  5 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:04.76        
                  40.90     1:28.32 (47.42)     2:17.43 (49.11)     3:04.76 (47.33)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                26.37      26.48        
  2 DU, Ethan                 13 GATE-MR                32.00      32.55        
  3 Sewell, Jordan            13 GATE-MR                36.00      34.27        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR               1:01.85    1:01.72        
                  29.25     1:01.72 (32.47)                                        
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:00.62    1:01.81        
                  28.89     1:01.81 (32.92)                                        
  3 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:02.86    1:02.98        
                  29.66     1:02.98 (33.32)                                        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           13 GATE-MR              1:04.50    1:04.34        
                  31.14     1:04.34 (33.20)                                        
  5 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:07.94    1:06.23        
                  31.15     1:06.23 (35.08)                                        
  6 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:07.14    1:09.13        
                  31.98     1:09.13 (37.15)                                        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.56    1:11.33        
                  32.49     1:11.33 (38.84)                                        
  8 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR               1:20.99    1:32.58        
                  41.51     1:32.58 (51.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          13 QNS-MR               2:07.33    2:02.73        
                                  59.41 ( )     1:33.90 (34.49)     2:02.73 (28.83)
  2 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:16.84        
                  28.86     1:04.17 (35.31)     1:45.70 (41.53)     2:16.84 (31.14)
  3 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               2:26.61    2:23.53        
                  30.98     1:07.34 (36.36)     1:51.60 (44.26)     2:23.53 (31.93)
  4 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:22.27    2:27.57        
                  32.54     1:09.90 (37.36)     1:53.53 (43.63)     2:27.57 (34.04)
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               2:27.17    2:36.22        
                  31.12     1:11.09 (39.97)     1:57.13 (46.04)     2:36.22 (39.09)
 
Boys 15 & Over 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lempert, Ben F            15 QNS-MR                 14.33      12.14        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip     30 UN-MR                  21.00      22.13        
  2 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR            22.97      22.78        
  3 Atwan, Adnan              15 UN-MR                  23.00      22.98        
  4 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                23.00      23.57        
  5 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 24.71      24.36        
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 24.31      24.37        
  7 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR                 24.81      24.68        
  8 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR                 24.82      24.74        
  9 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            24.82      24.93        
 10 Abrams, Arthur A          16 NYSA-MR                24.70      25.39        
 11 Yusupov, Daniel           17 UN-MR                  26.00      25.49        
 12 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR          28.00      25.56        
 13 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR                 25.32      25.71        
 14 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 25.58      25.75        
 15 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                25.94      25.78        
 16 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          27.00      25.81        
 17 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR                26.12      26.07        
 18 Gangemi, Louis J          16 HS-MR                  26.77      26.12        
 19 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR                25.00      26.33        
 20 Lempert, Ben F            15 QNS-MR                 27.05      26.43        
 21 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR                 25.38      26.69        
 22 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                 26.93      26.84        
 23 Avendano, Mauricio        15 CAS-MR                 25.88      27.19        
 24 Lam, Jeffrey              15 QNS-MR                 27.00      27.24        
 25 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                26.52      27.37        
 26 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR                 26.55      27.70        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR                 55.00      54.27        
                  26.86       54.27 (27.41)                                        
  2 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 54.74      54.35        
                  26.37       54.35 (27.98)                                        
  3 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            54.67      55.39        
                  26.61       55.39 (28.78)                                        
  4 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR                57.67      57.43        
                  27.56       57.43 (29.87)                                        
  5 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR                 56.52      58.68        
                  28.02       58.68 (30.66)                                        
  6 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                 58.57      58.94        
                  28.59       58.94 (30.35)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                58.47      59.92        
                  28.74       59.92 (31.18)                                        
  8 Avendano, Mauricio        15 CAS-MR                 57.98    1:01.64        
                  28.53     1:01.64 (33.11)                                        
  9 Yusupov, Daniel           17 UN-MR                  59.00    1:03.80        
                  28.82     1:03.80 (34.98)                                        
 10 Palacios, Julio C         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:03.87        
                  31.33     1:03.87 (32.54)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR                   NT      14.80        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          16 NYSA-MR                29.00      29.49        
  2 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          29.00      29.50        
  3 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR                30.30      30.40        
  4 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR          30.00      33.03        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                55.00      57.19        
                  28.01       57.19 (29.18)                                        
  2 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            59.69    1:02.22        
                  30.46     1:02.22 (31.76)                                        
  3 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:02.16    1:02.28        
                  30.78     1:02.28 (31.50)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                59.51    1:03.32        
                  31.11     1:03.32 (32.21)                                        
  5 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              1:06.73    1:04.71        
                  31.36     1:04.71 (33.35)                                        
  6 Gangemi, Louis J          16 HS-MR                1:08.92    1:05.86        
                  32.16     1:05.86 (33.70)                                        
  7 Avendano, Mauricio        15 CAS-MR               1:06.80    1:09.55        
                  32.29     1:09.55 (37.26)                                        
  8 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR               1:01.73    1:10.22        
                  34.70     1:10.22 (35.52)                                        
  9 Lempert, Ben F            15 QNS-MR               1:15.81    1:14.13        
                  36.47     1:14.13 (37.66)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:11.49    1:14.17        
                  36.56     1:14.17 (37.61)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               2:06.30    2:11.96        
                  31.35     1:04.59 (33.24)     1:38.84 (34.25)     2:11.96 (33.12)
  2 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              2:23.10    2:22.32        
                  33.23     1:09.61 (36.38)     1:46.50 (36.89)     2:22.32 (35.82)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yusupov, Daniel           17 UN-MR                  32.00      31.03        
  2 Abrams, Arthur A          16 NYSA-MR                30.00      33.70        
  3 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR          32.00      35.11        
  4 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR                38.57      37.12        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          1:03.52    1:01.54        
                  28.99     1:01.54 (32.55)                                        
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:05.82    1:04.63        
                  30.35     1:04.63 (34.28)                                        
  3 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:05.55    1:06.87        
                  31.65     1:06.87 (35.22)                                        
  4 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:08.12    1:08.41        
                  32.13     1:08.41 (36.28)                                        
  5 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR               1:07.16    1:10.68        
                  33.48     1:10.68 (37.20)                                        
  6 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               1:07.53    1:11.71        
                  33.47     1:11.71 (38.24)                                        
  7 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               1:18.86    1:16.67        
                  36.28     1:16.67 (40.39)                                        
  8 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               1:15.46    1:16.77        
                  36.36     1:16.77 (40.41)                                        
  9 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:14.97    1:16.87        
                  36.39     1:16.87 (40.48)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:14.21    1:17.60        
                  36.67     1:17.60 (40.93)                                        
 11 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:20.84        
                  37.60     1:20.84 (43.24)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          2:16.22    2:14.57        
                  29.21     1:02.67 (33.46)     1:38.16 (35.49)     2:14.57 (36.41)
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:27.73    2:31.48        
                  33.51     1:12.23 (38.72)     1:52.91 (40.68)     2:31.48 (38.57)
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:28.90    2:32.14        
                  33.60     1:11.62 (38.02)     1:51.73 (40.11)     2:32.14 (40.41)
 
Boys 15 & Over 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Jeffrey              15 QNS-MR                 16.00      12.98        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip     30 UN-MR                  22.50      23.63        
  2 Atwan, Adnan              15 UN-MR                  25.00      25.69        
  3 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                27.45      26.84        
  4 Abrams, Arthur A          16 NYSA-MR                25.00      27.89        
  5 Lempert, Ben F            15 QNS-MR                 36.33      29.38        
  6 Yusupov, Daniel           17 UN-MR                  27.80      29.58        
  7 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          30.00      31.15        
  8 Palacios, Julio C         15 Twisters-MR               NT      35.77        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip     30 UN-MR                  51.00      53.50        
                  24.91       53.50 (28.59)                                        
  2 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            56.89      58.65        
                  28.03       58.65 (30.62)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                57.07      58.76        
                  28.30       58.76 (30.46)                                        
  4 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 59.66    1:00.94        
                  28.75     1:00.94 (32.19)                                        
  5 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 58.19    1:02.06        
                  29.36     1:02.06 (32.70)                                        
  6 Avendano, Mauricio        15 CAS-MR               1:01.51    1:04.43        
                  29.19     1:04.43 (35.24)                                        
  7 Lam, Jeffrey              15 QNS-MR               1:08.00    1:09.45        
                  32.42     1:09.45 (37.03)                                        
  8 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               1:08.28    1:10.18        
                  31.70     1:10.18 (38.48)                                        
  9 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:09.95    1:14.39        
                  34.09     1:14.39 (40.30)                                        
 10 Palacios, Julio C         15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.28        
                  38.76     1:23.28 (44.52)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:10.60    2:15.36        
                                1:04.59 ( )     1:43.75 (39.16)     2:15.36 (31.61)
  2 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:17.34    2:16.69        
                  28.82     1:04.62 (35.80)     1:44.42 (39.80)     2:16.69 (32.27)
  3 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               2:12.99    2:19.36        
                  30.56     1:07.35 (36.79)     1:45.98 (38.63)     2:19.36 (33.38)
  4 Gangemi, Louis J          16 HS-MR                2:29.39    2:24.61        
                  29.80     1:06.31 (36.51)     1:52.06 (45.75)     2:24.61 (32.55)
  5 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               2:29.58    2:26.84        
                  32.60     1:10.35 (37.75)     1:54.48 (44.13)     2:26.84 (32.36)
  5 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               2:28.73    2:26.84        
                  30.89     1:09.23 (38.34)     1:54.69 (45.46)     2:26.84 (32.15)
  7 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR              2:34.92    2:32.46        
                  32.47     1:14.38 (41.91)     1:57.99 (43.61)     2:32.46 (34.47)
  8 Lam, Jeffrey              15 QNS-MR               2:33.00    2:37.46        
                  32.31     1:11.78 (39.47)     2:02.98 (51.20)     2:37.46 (34.48)
  9 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               2:25.01    2:37.92        
                  34.72     1:14.40 (39.68)     2:01.64 (47.24)     2:37.92 (36.28)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                                  NT    4:12.05        
                  24.17       49.91 (25.74)     1:14.99 (25.08)     1:42.57 (27.58)
        2:08.04 (25.47)     2:33.55 (25.51)     2:58.19 (24.64)     3:23.60 (25.41)
        3:47.88 (24.28)     4:12.05 (24.17)                                        
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    4:19.80        
                  24.24       55.81 (31.57)     1:20.34 (24.53)     1:46.48 (26.14)
        2:13.51 (27.03)     2:39.00 (25.49)     3:05.30 (26.30)     3:29.12 (23.82)
        3:54.76 (25.64)     4:19.80 (25.04)                                        
  3 Gateways-MR  'A'                                       NT    4:25.63        
                  23.70       49.02 (25.32)     1:13.27 (24.25)     1:38.19 (24.92)
        2:04.93 (26.74)     2:31.91 (26.98)     2:59.11 (27.20)     3:30.34 (31.23)
        3:56.87 (26.53)     4:25.63 (28.76)                                        
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    4:30.01        
     1) Wang, Harry H 16                2) Juncaj, Bernard A 14           
     3) Jimenez, Hallester 14           4) Pena, Becquer D 15             
                  25.70       52.44 (26.74)     1:16.74 (24.30)     1:42.40 (25.66)
        2:09.71 (27.31)     2:35.45 (25.74)     3:04.27 (28.82)     3:36.49 (32.22)
        4:03.10 (26.61)     4:30.01 (26.91)