Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/9/2018 02:03 PM
           2018 MR NDAC Winter Festival Meet - 1/6/2018 to 1/7/2018            
               2017 MR NDAC Winter Festival, Sanction #: 180103                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   16.43   12/4/2011 Grace V Dwyer, COND                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR                17.88      17.66        
  2 Simm, Irelynn E            8 SCY-NJ                 19.03      17.82        
  3 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           7 NDAC-MR                20.24      19.17        
  4 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR                21.60      20.27        
  5 Dalfol, Scarlett           7 SCY-NJ                 22.88      20.78        
  6 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR                19.95      21.08        
  7 DiGiovanni, Bella M        8 NDAC-MR                19.96      21.28        
  8 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR                23.64      21.36        
  9 Anderson, Ava              7 SCY-NJ                 21.58      21.43        
 10 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AGMV-MR                21.73      21.46        
 11 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                    NT      21.82        
 11 Donovan, Delaney           8 DVWM-MR                22.54      21.82        
 13 Rath, Meghan S             6 PBAC-MR                20.82      23.05        
 14 Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AGMV-MR                24.29      24.09        
 15 Hamilton, Tori H           8 NDAC-MR                23.63      24.41        
 16 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                27.50      24.69        
 17 Williams, Liana R          7 PBAC-MR                25.93      25.07        
 18 Hernandez, Laila A         7 Heatwaves-MR           32.76      25.94        
 19 Vargas, Victoria N         7 PBAC-MR                30.54      27.90        
 20 Majumdar, Lia R            7 HVD-MR                 31.14      28.23        
 21 Curran, Isabelle S         7 NDAC-MR                27.76      28.45        
 22 Pethic, Cameron R          7 NDAC-MR                26.91      28.91        
 23 Hineman, Elsa A            8 NDAC-MR                29.19      29.63        
 24 Bardfield, Sadie M         8 NDAC-MR                28.83      29.64        
 25 Richards, Bella R          6 NDAC-MR                29.99      32.34        
 26 Kortbus, Sky E             6 NDAC-MR                27.76      35.16        
 27 Reyes, Sol G               6 NDAC-MR                34.50      41.05        
 -- Costello, Treven M         6 AGMV-MR                19.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   36.40   12/3/2011 Miya N Vitale, NDAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                39.85      37.39        
  2 Berg, Reese L              8 NJB-NJ                 40.74      37.41        
  3 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           7 NDAC-MR                53.09      43.09        
  4 Holster-Becker, Savannah   8 SCY-NJ                 44.67      44.82        
  5 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR                   NT      48.00        
  6 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR                45.15      48.63        
  7 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                    NT      49.50        
  8 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AGMV-MR              1:00.43      49.88        
  9 Finch, Anna K              8 NDAC-MR              1:04.27      50.84        
 10 Hamilton, Tori H           8 NDAC-MR                   NT      52.45        
 11 DiGiovanni, Bella M        8 NDAC-MR                48.89      53.17        
 12 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR                52.45      53.67        
 13 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR                53.86      54.30        
 14 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD                44.96      54.81        
 15 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                45.96      56.81        
 16 Hineman, Elsa A            8 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:00.28        
 17 Bardfield, Sadie M         8 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:03.31        
 18 Rogers, Abby G             8 AGMV-MR              1:04.97    1:03.42        
 19 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  52.98    1:03.48        
 20 Medina, Luna               8 Heatwaves-MR         1:10.32    1:03.87        
 21 Beaudoin, Hannah R         7 HVD-MR               1:10.33    1:05.56        
 22 Curran, Isabelle S         7 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:07.78        
 23 Pethic, Cameron R          7 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:08.77        
 24 Carmona -antonio, Vaness   8 Heatwaves-MR         1:12.34    1:09.77        
 25 Kortbus, Sky E             6 NDAC-MR              1:13.98    1:16.56        
 26 Richards, Bella R          6 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:18.20        
 27 Reyes, Sol G               6 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:26.39        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:20.91   12/3/2011 Miya N Vitale, NDAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:27.39    1:22.78        
                  39.21     1:22.78 (43.57)                                        
  2 Simm, Irelynn E            8 SCY-NJ               1:33.89    1:34.11        
                  42.37     1:34.11 (51.74)                                        
  3 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:40.68    1:44.35        
                  48.82     1:44.35 (55.53)                                        
  4 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD              1:48.75    1:54.28        
                  52.51   1:54.28 (1:01.77)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   18.26   12/4/2011 Miya N Vitale, NDAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                20.30      19.93        
  2 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR                23.05      21.20        
  3 Simm, Irelynn E            8 SCY-NJ                 21.35      22.01        
  4 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           7 NDAC-MR                22.60      22.06        
  5 Dalfol, Scarlett           7 SCY-NJ                 27.41      23.69        
  6 Anderson, Ava              7 SCY-NJ                 22.89      23.81        
  7 Rath, Meghan S             6 PBAC-MR                25.68      23.82        
  8 Costello, Treven M         6 AGMV-MR                24.97      24.10        
  9 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                31.97      25.03        
 10 Hamilton, Tori H           8 NDAC-MR                25.98      25.35        
 11 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR                27.56      25.64        
 12 Hineman, Elsa A            8 NDAC-MR                27.28      25.65        
 13 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR                26.20      25.77        
 14 Donovan, Delaney           8 DVWM-MR                29.40      25.99        
 15 Williams, Liana R          7 PBAC-MR                26.94      26.20        
 16 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR                27.11      26.49        
 17 Hernandez, Laila A         7 Heatwaves-MR           37.76      27.66        
 18 DiGiovanni, Bella M        8 NDAC-MR                27.71      27.74        
 19 Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AGMV-MR                31.34      28.56        
 20 Richards, Bella R          6 NDAC-MR                30.41      29.16        
 21 Pethic, Cameron R          7 NDAC-MR                27.57      31.88        
 22 Vargas, Victoria N         7 PBAC-MR                31.44      32.17        
 23 Majumdar, Lia R            7 HVD-MR                 30.06      32.94        
 24 Curran, Isabelle S         7 NDAC-MR                38.82      33.05        
 25 Bardfield, Sadie M         8 NDAC-MR                31.64      33.11        
 26 Kortbus, Sky E             6 NDAC-MR                31.98      40.79        
 27 Reyes, Sol G               6 NDAC-MR                42.24      51.80        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   42.34   12/3/2011 Francesca Arciniegas, COND                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                47.34      42.03        
  2 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           7 NDAC-MR                55.66      49.37        
  3 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                47.94      49.38        
  4 Simm, Irelynn E            8 SCY-NJ                 50.47      50.50        
  5 Berg, Reese L              8 NJB-NJ                 47.83      50.57        
  6 Hineman, Elsa A            8 NDAC-MR                   NT      53.11        
  7 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD                53.24      53.98        
  8 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR                56.54      55.87        
  9 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                    NT    1:02.44        
 10 Carmona -antonio, Vaness   8 Heatwaves-MR         1:30.87    1:03.76        
 11 Pethic, Cameron R          7 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:05.18        
 12 Richards, Bella R          6 NDAC-MR              1:00.06    1:05.51        
 13 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  45.00    1:07.56        
 14 Medina, Luna               8 Heatwaves-MR         1:15.33    1:08.51        
 15 Beaudoin, Hannah R         7 HVD-MR               1:22.33    1:13.33        
 -- Curran, Isabelle S         7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   21.61   12/4/2010 Isabella L Amaro, King-AD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simm, Irelynn E            8 SCY-NJ                 29.24      23.86        
  2 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           7 NDAC-MR                28.42      24.97        
  3 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD                27.64      27.39        
  4 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR                   NT      28.77        
  5 DiGiovanni, Bella M        8 NDAC-MR                34.46      30.18        
  6 Curran, Isabelle S         7 NDAC-MR                   NT      30.28        
  7 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR                33.26      30.91        
  8 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR                35.38      31.32        
  9 Hamilton, Tori H           8 NDAC-MR                33.30      31.92        
 10 Rogers, Abby G             8 AGMV-MR                37.84      34.33        
 11 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AGMV-MR                45.00      35.29        
 12 Costello, Treven M         6 AGMV-MR                36.00      36.11        
 13 Bardfield, Sadie M         8 NDAC-MR                44.55      40.74        
 14 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR                38.38      41.23        
 15 Kortbus, Sky E             6 NDAC-MR                50.91      43.79        
 16 Pethic, Cameron R          7 NDAC-MR                   NT      46.20        
 -- Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Majumdar, Lia R            7 HVD-MR                 44.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Finch, Anna K              8 NDAC-MR                38.23         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Richards, Bella R          6 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hineman, Elsa A            8 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reyes, Sol G               6 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   48.52   12/5/2010 Isabella L Amaro, King-AD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Reese L              8 NJB-NJ                 53.41      50.35        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                52.28      51.17        
  3 Simm, Irelynn E            8 SCY-NJ                 57.04      54.84        
  4 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR              1:04.23      56.80        
  5 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR                   NT      59.94        
  6 Anderson, Ava              7 SCY-NJ                 32.89    1:01.45        
  7 Dalfol, Scarlett           7 SCY-NJ               1:10.89    1:02.25        
  8 Curran, Isabelle S         7 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:06.08        
  9 Hamilton, Tori H           8 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:09.43        
 10 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AGMV-MR              1:07.36    1:10.66        
 11 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                    NT    1:14.61        
 12 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              1:17.01    1:17.19        
 13 Kortbus, Sky E             6 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:45.00        
 14 Reyes, Sol G               6 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:45.88        
 15 Richards, Bella R          6 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:50.93        
 -- Pethic, Cameron R          7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:01.55         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Hineman, Elsa A            8 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bardfield, Sadie M         8 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   18.77   12/3/2011 Francesca Arciniegas, COND                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                25.44      17.18        
  2 Simm, Irelynn E            8 SCY-NJ                 23.54      20.50        
  3 Hamilton, Tori H           8 NDAC-MR                28.60      23.64        
  4 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR                31.79      24.26        
  5 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR                   NT      24.47        
  6 Finch, Anna K              8 NDAC-MR                   NT      24.99        
  7 Holster-Becker, Savannah   8 SCY-NJ                 24.96      25.44        
  8 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                    NT      26.99        
  9 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR                34.10      28.40        
 10 DiGiovanni, Bella M        8 NDAC-MR                34.41      30.17        
 11 Costello, Treven M         6 AGMV-MR                33.41      31.24        
 12 Medina, Luna               8 Heatwaves-MR           38.26      36.39        
 13 Carmona -antonio, Vaness   8 Heatwaves-MR           40.88      38.36        
 14 Bardfield, Sadie M         8 NDAC-MR                   NT      39.19        
 -- Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR                39.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Majumdar, Lia R            7 HVD-MR                 42.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kortbus, Sky E             6 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reyes, Sol G               6 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   41.78   12/4/2011 Francesca Arciniegas, COND                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                50.30      43.08        
  2 Berg, Reese L              8 NJB-NJ                 48.73      49.97        
 -- Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                55.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hernandez, Laila A         7 Heatwaves-MR         1:06.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              1:08.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:31.63   12/4/2011 Miya N Vitale, NDAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Reese L              8 NJB-NJ               1:42.87    1:36.40        
                  45.98     1:36.40 (50.42)                                        
  2 Simm, Irelynn E            8 SCY-NJ               1:44.68    1:43.07        
                  48.30     1:43.07 (54.77)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           7 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:53.40        
                  54.52     1:53.40 (58.88)                                        
  4 Anderson, Ava              7 SCY-NJ               1:57.62    1:54.40        
                  53.79   1:54.40 (1:00.61)                                        
  5 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR              2:06.29    1:57.83        
                  58.46     1:57.83 (59.37)                                        
  6 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:52.85    1:58.75        
                  48.76   1:58.75 (1:09.99)                                        
  7 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AGMV-MR                   NT    2:07.48        
                1:03.38   2:07.48 (1:04.10)                                        
  8 DiGiovanni, Bella M        8 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:15.12        
                1:03.51   2:15.12 (1:11.61)                                        
 -- Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR              1:49.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                1:01.24                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:35.03    1/4/2015 Rivertown Aquatics Rays, Rivertown Rays    
                         C LePage, N Robinson, L Robinson, M Solomon       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:11.36    3:11.57        
     1) Kregel, Marina 8                2) DiGiovanni, Bella M 8          
     3) Blazek, Amelia R 8              4) Boehm, Paige M 8               
                1:36.89   3:11.57 (1:34.68)                                        
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:16.87    3:39.32        
     1) Swift, Hayden J 8               2) Bardfield, Sadie M 8           
     3) Kortbus, Sky E 6                4) Dwyer, Bronwyn L 7             
                  48.05   1:49.78 (1:01.73)   3:39.32 (1:49.54)                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   3:13.92   12/3/2011 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club             
                         W Lindholm, K Barkstrom, M Vitale, C Burke        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    3:42.68        
     1) Dwyer, Bronwyn L 7              2) Boehm, Paige M 8               
     3) Kregel, Marina 8                4) DiGiovanni, Bella M 8          
                  51.69   2:00.13 (1:08.44)     2:52.65 (52.52)     3:42.68 (50.03)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   18.81    1/3/2015 Emma McCumber, Rivertown Rays                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  30.25      30.31        
  2 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          32.70      31.34        
  3 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  32.17      31.42        
  4 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR                31.95      31.73        
  5 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                33.50      32.15        
  6 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                32.18      32.23        
  7 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD                31.61      33.14        
  8 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 35.94      33.66        
  9 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                33.71      33.69        
 10 Saunders, Molly A         10 HAWK-AD                34.13      33.70        
 11 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 35.55      34.17        
 12 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                33.22      34.75        
 13 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  34.14      34.83        
 14 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 40.04      35.46        
 15 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                 39.71      35.62        
 16 Pizzarello, Maya L        10 HAWK-AD                38.19      36.72        
 17 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                35.86      37.25        
 18 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR                 38.61      37.28        
 19 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                35.79      37.80        
 20 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR                37.20      39.09        
 21 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                38.14      39.11        
 22 Bucur, Bella M             9 SCY-NJ                 40.42      39.30        
 23 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR                37.55      39.41        
 24 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD                39.24      39.52        
 25 Cornine, Mary Cate A       9 Barracudas-MR          39.41      39.95        
 26 Jeon, Chloe J              9 HVD-MR                 41.35      40.48        
 27 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                39.34      40.58        
 28 Hart, Eleanor S           10 NDAC-MR                38.83      40.72        
 29 Kortbus, Nina T            9 NDAC-MR                40.21      40.75        
 30 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                 57.89      40.83        
 31 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                  49.51      41.11        
 32 Rogers, Natalie L         10 AGMV-MR                43.60      41.31        
 33 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                   NT      42.31        
 34 Larue, Mackenzie A         9 SCY-NJ                 41.92      42.62        
 35 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  37.66      42.68        
 36 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  41.43      42.70        
 37 Cabrera, Addison I         9 SCY-NJ                 39.93      42.76        
 38 Farrell, Katherine K      10 HVD-MR                 44.05      43.15        
 39 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR           45.86      44.22        
 40 Conklin, Makayla           9 SCY-NJ                 43.64      44.25        
 41 Scally, Sara D            10 TRS-MR                    NT      44.44        
 42 Celiz, Kristen E          10 Barracudas-MR          43.76      44.53        
 43 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  46.83      44.73        
 44 Gorres, Celeste E         10 NDAC-MR                37.79      45.68        
 45 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                43.10      46.02        
 46 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                51.14      47.28        
 47 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD                44.40      47.32        
 48 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR          45.49      47.59        
 49 Keenan, Rylee             10 SCY-NJ                 50.57      47.76        
 50 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD                48.26      48.92        
 51 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                49.24      49.96        
 52 Patterson, Ellie K         9 HVD-MR                 50.99      50.70        
 53 Reichman, Olivia M        10 NDAC-MR                49.75      50.80        
 54 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR                55.80      50.95        
 55 Cepeda, CC C               9 RFAC-MR                48.40      50.97        
 56 Gerardes, Kayla I          9 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.98      52.44        
 57 Civitano, Sophia G         9 HVD-MR                 53.52      54.07        
 58 Jude, Cat I                9 NDAC-MR                52.38      56.04        
 59 McGrath, Emma R            9 NDAC-MR                56.19      57.68        
 60 Carmona - Antonio, Valer  10 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.54    1:11.53        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:04.60   12/5/2010 Jennifer Paul, Marlins-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:06.15    1:07.73        
                  32.59     1:07.73 (35.14)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:10.46    1:08.73        
                  33.08     1:08.73 (35.65)                                        
  3 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:13.39    1:11.30        
                  33.98     1:11.30 (37.32)                                        
  4 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:13.40    1:12.76        
                  34.55     1:12.76 (38.21)                                        
  5 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:16.90    1:13.08        
                  35.51     1:13.08 (37.57)                                        
  6 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              1:15.15    1:16.21        
                  36.68     1:16.21 (39.53)                                        
  7 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:17.40    1:16.36        
                  37.82     1:16.36 (38.54)                                        
  8 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR               1:19.35    1:16.74        
                  36.18     1:16.74 (40.56)                                        
  9 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:31.33    1:17.00        
                  37.16     1:17.00 (39.84)                                        
 10 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR               1:19.13    1:17.60        
                  36.64     1:17.60 (40.96)                                        
 11 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:18.64    1:17.81        
                  37.65     1:17.81 (40.16)                                        
 12 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              1:24.02    1:19.71        
                  37.27     1:19.71 (42.44)                                        
 13 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:36.69    1:20.12        
                  37.31     1:20.12 (42.81)                                        
 14 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR               1:38.33    1:20.55        
                  38.93     1:20.55 (41.62)                                        
 15 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:22.36    1:22.22        
                  38.65     1:22.22 (43.57)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR              1:48.53    1:22.32        
                  38.33     1:22.32 (43.99)                                        
 17 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:24.74        
                  40.18     1:24.74 (44.56)                                        
 18 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:34.56    1:25.03        
                  39.85     1:25.03 (45.18)                                        
 19 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                1:33.28    1:25.96        
                  40.63     1:25.96 (45.33)                                        
 20 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR              1:30.81    1:27.48        
                  41.16     1:27.48 (46.32)                                        
 21 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:29.22    1:29.09        
                  42.34     1:29.09 (46.75)                                        
 22 Bucur, Bella M             9 SCY-NJ               1:30.78    1:29.76        
                  42.84     1:29.76 (46.92)                                        
 23 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:34.80    1:30.27        
                  43.08     1:30.27 (47.19)                                        
 24 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:30.30        
                  43.22     1:30.30 (47.08)                                        
 25 Hart, Eleanor S           10 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:30.43        
                  45.24     1:30.43 (45.19)                                        
 26 Devlin, Sway R            10 PBAC-MR              1:30.15    1:31.27        
                  40.34     1:31.27 (50.93)                                        
 27 Meyler, Maddie E          10 NJB-NJ               1:28.91    1:31.63        
 27 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:27.29    1:31.63        
                  43.58     1:31.63 (48.05)                                        
 29 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                1:30.70    1:32.00        
                  41.82     1:32.00 (50.18)                                        
 30 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:30.94    1:32.05        
                  42.46     1:32.05 (49.59)                                        
 31 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:34.79    1:32.61        
                  42.22     1:32.61 (50.39)                                        
 32 Kortbus, Nina T            9 NDAC-MR              1:29.11    1:32.70        
                  43.22     1:32.70 (49.48)                                        
 33 Cornelius, Sadie J         9 NJB-NJ               1:31.13    1:33.14        
                  45.10     1:33.14 (48.04)                                        
 34 Cabrera, Addison I         9 SCY-NJ               1:33.78    1:33.52        
 35 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:34.03        
 36 Calderon, Salome           9 NJB-NJ               1:37.18    1:34.52        
                  44.24     1:34.52 (50.28)                                        
 37 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:33.17    1:34.55        
                  42.84     1:34.55 (51.71)                                        
 38 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                1:44.36    1:35.30        
                  43.06     1:35.30 (52.24)                                        
 39 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD              1:32.97    1:35.59        
                  45.33     1:35.59 (50.26)                                        
 40 Gorres, Celeste E         10 NDAC-MR              1:32.82    1:36.27        
                  48.38     1:36.27 (47.89)                                        
 41 Devlin, Zoe P             10 PBAC-MR              1:30.15    1:37.07        
                  45.50     1:37.07 (51.57)                                        
 42 Larue, Mackenzie A         9 SCY-NJ               1:35.97    1:37.23        
                  45.16     1:37.23 (52.07)                                        
 43 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:27.50    1:37.83        
                  45.74     1:37.83 (52.09)                                        
 44 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:43.70    1:38.84        
 45 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR              1:36.71    1:39.03        
                  46.42     1:39.03 (52.61)                                        
 46 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              1:49.86    1:41.06        
                  48.03     1:41.06 (53.03)                                        
 47 Celiz, Kristen E          10 Barracudas-MR        1:47.19    1:41.27        
                  48.49     1:41.27 (52.78)                                        
 48 Conklin, Makayla           9 SCY-NJ               1:36.41    1:41.95        
                  47.66     1:41.95 (54.29)                                        
 49 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR         1:56.45    1:43.49        
                  48.95     1:43.49 (54.54)                                        
 50 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR        1:38.81    1:43.98        
                  49.06     1:43.98 (54.92)                                        
 51 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD              1:46.46    1:45.83        
                  48.79     1:45.83 (57.04)                                        
 52 Hernandez, Sofia S         9 Heatwaves-MR         1:45.44    1:50.41        
                  51.35     1:50.41 (59.06)                                        
 53 Cepeda, CC C               9 RFAC-MR              1:52.01    1:50.85        
                  52.35     1:50.85 (58.50)                                        
 54 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              1:51.22    1:55.37        
                  54.21   1:55.37 (1:01.16)                                        
 55 Reichman, Olivia M        10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:58.65        
                  54.54   1:58.65 (1:04.11)                                        
 56 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              2:09.35    2:03.59        
                  54.90   2:03.59 (1:08.69)                                        
 57 Cruz Santos, Yaeli         9 Heatwaves-MR         2:00.34    2:03.69        
                1:00.51   2:03.69 (1:03.18)                                        
 58 Ruiz, Beverly C            9 Heatwaves-MR         1:58.44    2:03.93        
                1:00.85   2:03.93 (1:03.08)                                        
 59 Jude, Cat I                9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:14.84        
                1:04.02   2:14.84 (1:10.82)                                        
 -- McGrath, Emma R            9 NDAC-MR              2:11.67         DQ        
      Other
                  57.65        DQ (1:17.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   34.40   12/4/2011 Christiana M Regenauer, Aqua Gems            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                36.95      36.49        
  2 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  36.10      36.50        
  3 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                38.29      37.14        
  4 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                41.37      37.96        
  5 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 41.21      38.34        
  6 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                41.44      39.08        
  7 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          39.66      39.21        
  8 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                39.58      39.40        
  9 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 41.96      39.92        
 10 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR                 38.81      40.57        
 11 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  41.31      40.80        
 12 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  40.31      41.45        
 13 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                41.16      41.47        
 14 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                 48.70      41.49        
 15 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                41.22      42.12        
 16 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  42.48      42.47        
 17 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR                49.50      42.64        
 18 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT      42.88        
 19 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 43.75      42.92        
 19 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 45.48      42.92        
 21 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                43.25      43.12        
 22 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                43.58      43.44        
 23 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                48.61      43.63        
 24 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                47.51      43.92        
 25 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                48.37      44.54        
 26 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  51.39      45.02        
 27 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                  50.22      45.35        
 28 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                45.44      45.40        
 29 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD                44.47      45.44        
 30 Devlin, Zoe P             10 PBAC-MR                50.42      45.82        
 30 Calderon, Salome           9 NJB-NJ                 53.42      45.82        
 32 Williams, Kiara B          9 PBAC-MR                46.37      45.91        
 33 Hart, Eleanor S           10 NDAC-MR                51.22      46.32        
 34 Bucur, Bella M             9 SCY-NJ                 47.56      46.50        
 35 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR                46.76      46.60        
 36 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  42.51      47.11        
 37 Celiz, Kristen E          10 Barracudas-MR          55.25      47.77        
 38 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR           59.88      48.79        
 39 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                  46.48      49.08        
 40 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  52.33      50.08        
 41 Ruiz, Beverly C            9 Heatwaves-MR           59.30      50.57        
 42 Gorres, Celeste E         10 NDAC-MR                51.17      51.22        
 43 Cabrera, Addison I         9 SCY-NJ                 53.29      51.27        
 44 Kortbus, Nina T            9 NDAC-MR                54.89      51.30        
 45 Patterson, Ellie K         9 HVD-MR                 53.63      51.63        
 46 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD                51.21      51.91        
 47 Cepeda, CC C               9 RFAC-MR              1:00.20      52.27        
 48 Hernandez, Sofia S         9 Heatwaves-MR           50.34      53.06        
 49 Conklin, Makayla           9 SCY-NJ                 53.66      53.10        
 50 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                56.69      53.29        
 51 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD                52.12      53.81        
 52 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR                51.93      53.87        
 53 McGrath, Emma R            9 NDAC-MR                56.47      54.57        
 53 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR          53.14      54.57        
 55 Reichman, Olivia M        10 NDAC-MR              1:06.07      55.26        
 56 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:01.26      56.19        
 57 Cruz Santos, Yaeli         9 Heatwaves-MR         1:06.23    1:00.50        
 58 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              1:01.94    1:06.34        
 59 Jude, Cat I                9 NDAC-MR              1:12.53    1:07.74        
 -- Cornelius, Sadie J         9 NJB-NJ                 51.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:14.81   12/4/2010 Jennifer Paul, Marlins-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:21.81    1:19.58        
                  38.94     1:19.58 (40.64)                                        
  2 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:16.87    1:20.15        
                  39.19     1:20.15 (40.96)                                        
  3 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:34.33    1:21.44        
                  39.78     1:21.44 (41.66)                                        
  4 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:27.75    1:25.30        
                  40.66     1:25.30 (44.64)                                        
  5 Saunders, Molly A         10 HAWK-AD              1:27.78    1:26.93        
                  42.21     1:26.93 (44.72)                                        
  6 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:28.57    1:27.34        
                  42.83     1:27.34 (44.51)                                        
  7 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD              1:31.50    1:27.65        
                  43.58     1:27.65 (44.07)                                        
  8 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR              1:36.31    1:28.23        
                  43.55     1:28.23 (44.68)                                        
  9 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:30.00    1:30.03        
                  43.73     1:30.03 (46.30)                                        
 10 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              1:21.56    1:30.25        
                  42.20     1:30.25 (48.05)                                        
 11 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              1:31.22    1:30.37        
                  45.37     1:30.37 (45.00)                                        
 12 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:31.33    1:30.56        
                  44.58     1:30.56 (45.98)                                        
 13 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:51.31    1:31.30        
                  43.97     1:31.30 (47.33)                                        
 14 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:31.17    1:31.41        
                  44.74     1:31.41 (46.67)                                        
 15 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR               2:12.70    1:31.75        
                  43.81     1:31.75 (47.94)                                        
 16 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR               1:48.30    1:34.31        
 17 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:34.42        
                  44.54     1:34.42 (49.88)                                        
 18 Pizzarello, Maya L        10 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    1:36.00        
                  45.32     1:36.00 (50.68)                                        
 19 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR              1:38.32    1:36.14        
                  46.04     1:36.14 (50.10)                                        
 20 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:36.89    1:36.99        
                  44.82     1:36.99 (52.17)                                        
 21 Jeon, Chloe J              9 HVD-MR               1:47.17    1:39.91        
                  48.33     1:39.91 (51.58)                                        
 22 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:46.89    1:40.07        
                  48.57     1:40.07 (51.50)                                        
 23 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:40.60        
                  46.03     1:40.60 (54.57)                                        
 24 Cornine, Mary Cate A       9 Barracudas-MR        1:54.51    1:43.81        
                  51.98     1:43.81 (51.83)                                        
 25 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:39.26    1:44.26        
                  52.74     1:44.26 (51.52)                                        
 26 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:40.48    1:44.93        
                  49.60     1:44.93 (55.33)                                        
 27 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:31.93    1:45.12        
                  50.18     1:45.12 (54.94)                                        
 28 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:46.25    1:46.58        
 29 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD              1:50.88    1:48.27        
                  51.71     1:48.27 (56.56)                                        
 30 Gorres, Celeste E         10 NDAC-MR              2:07.56    1:50.26        
                  51.95     1:50.26 (58.31)                                        
 31 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:02.68    1:53.39        
                  54.33     1:53.39 (59.06)                                        
 32 Scally, Sara D            10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:55.76        
                  57.42     1:55.76 (58.34)                                        
 33 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              1:50.00    1:56.38        
                  54.29   1:56.38 (1:02.09)                                        
 34 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR              1:51.99    1:57.62        
 35 Kortbus, Nina T            9 NDAC-MR              1:53.09    2:00.84        
 36 Reichman, Olivia M        10 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    2:02.22        
                  58.87   2:02.22 (1:03.35)                                        
 37 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              2:03.46    2:02.45        
 38 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR              2:03.25    2:02.51        
                  56.88   2:02.51 (1:05.63)                                        
 39 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              2:25.65    2:05.34        
                  59.32   2:05.34 (1:06.02)                                        
 40 Civitano, Sophia G         9 HVD-MR               2:02.33    2:07.02        
                  58.99   2:07.02 (1:08.03)                                        
 41 Jude, Cat I                9 NDAC-MR              2:30.37    2:22.64        
 -- Cepeda, CC C               9 RFAC-MR              2:15.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.15                                                            
 -- McGrath, Emma R            9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.61                                                            
 -- Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.63                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   39.64   12/3/2011 Melissa R Mungroo, COND                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR                47.79      46.30        
  2 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR                48.76      46.70        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                49.15      47.77        
  4 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                48.62      47.85        
  5 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 56.12      47.95        
  6 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 51.10      48.43        
  7 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  46.23      48.46        
  8 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                50.30      49.54        
  9 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 51.32      49.55        
 10 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT      50.69        
 11 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                   NT      51.35        
 12 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  50.22      52.59        
 13 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD                50.96      52.67        
 14 Larue, Mackenzie A         9 SCY-NJ                 52.85      53.09        
 15 Kortbus, Nina T            9 NDAC-MR                53.18      53.30        
 16 Farrell, Katherine K      10 HVD-MR                 56.08      53.53        
 17 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                  58.17      53.94        
 18 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR                55.05      54.79        
 19 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR          56.86      55.54        
 20 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT      56.34        
 21 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  59.53      56.61        
 22 Rogers, Natalie L         10 AGMV-MR                55.67      57.22        
 23 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  58.77      57.63        
 24 Keenan, Rylee             10 SCY-NJ                 56.36      58.47        
 25 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:00.41      58.57        
 26 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                58.37      58.73        
 27 Jeon, Chloe J              9 HVD-MR               1:01.99      58.86        
 28 Bucur, Bella M             9 SCY-NJ               1:01.14      59.27        
 29 Celiz, Kristen E          10 Barracudas-MR          55.11      59.51        
 30 Gorres, Celeste E         10 NDAC-MR                56.96    1:00.21        
 31 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  53.46    1:00.37        
 32 Pizzarello, Maya L        10 HAWK-AD              1:00.00    1:01.15        
 33 Jude, Cat I                9 NDAC-MR              1:03.19    1:01.28        
 34 Cepeda, CC C               9 RFAC-MR              1:00.01    1:02.89        
 35 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:02.01    1:04.24        
 36 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD                56.50    1:06.51        
 37 Reichman, Olivia M        10 NDAC-MR              1:10.19    1:07.37        
 38 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              1:06.42    1:09.70        
 39 Civitano, Sophia G         9 HVD-MR               1:10.33    1:10.17        
 40 Conklin, Makayla           9 SCY-NJ               1:05.60    1:10.26        
 41 Cabrera, Addison I         9 SCY-NJ               1:08.89    1:15.75        
 -- Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR         1:07.31         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- McGrath, Emma R            9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:27.38    1/4/2015 Sara E Rabasco, Rivertown Rays             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              1:45.75    1:35.55        
                  46.08     1:35.55 (49.47)                                        
  2 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:42.20    1:36.23        
                  46.39     1:36.23 (49.84)                                        
  3 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR               1:51.54    1:42.00        
                  48.36     1:42.00 (53.64)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:42.32        
                  48.36     1:42.32 (53.96)                                        
  5 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:45.45    1:43.48        
                  49.27     1:43.48 (54.21)                                        
  6 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:47.11    1:43.69        
                  48.22     1:43.69 (55.47)                                        
  7 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:53.45    1:43.83        
                  50.59     1:43.83 (53.24)                                        
  8 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:47.85    1:44.40        
                  50.58     1:44.40 (53.82)                                        
  9 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:55.33    1:45.76        
                  50.57     1:45.76 (55.19)                                        
 10 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:47.25    1:45.83        
                  49.50     1:45.83 (56.33)                                        
 11 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:48.79    1:47.01        
                  50.63     1:47.01 (56.38)                                        
 12 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR              1:49.33    1:47.50        
 13 Meyler, Maddie E          10 NJB-NJ               1:22.33    1:49.73        
                  50.02     1:49.73 (59.71)                                        
 14 Devlin, Sway R            10 PBAC-MR              2:05.15    1:50.21        
                  52.48     1:50.21 (57.73)                                        
 15 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              2:05.15    1:50.72        
                  53.41     1:50.72 (57.31)                                        
 16 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:49.53    1:54.50        
                  54.21   1:54.50 (1:00.29)                                        
 17 Larue, Mackenzie A         9 SCY-NJ               1:54.45    1:54.66        
                  54.62   1:54.66 (1:00.04)                                        
 18 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:54.80        
                  51.30   1:54.80 (1:03.50)                                        
 19 Kortbus, Nina T            9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:56.54        
                  55.00   1:56.54 (1:01.54)                                        
 20 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD              1:48.40    1:56.60        
                  55.17   1:56.60 (1:01.43)                                        
 21 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                2:10.53    1:57.12        
                  55.55   1:57.12 (1:01.57)                                        
 22 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR              2:02.13    1:57.80        
                  54.36   1:57.80 (1:03.44)                                        
 23 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              2:00.74    1:57.84        
                  56.10   1:57.84 (1:01.74)                                        
 24 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:58.91        
                  58.28   1:58.91 (1:00.63)                                        
 25 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              2:00.73    2:00.31        
                  58.36   2:00.31 (1:01.95)                                        
 26 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                2:08.28    2:00.57        
                  58.37   2:00.57 (1:02.20)                                        
 27 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:56.19    2:01.00        
                  58.76   2:01.00 (1:02.24)                                        
 28 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:58.31    2:02.02        
                  57.36   2:02.02 (1:04.66)                                        
 29 Calderon, Salome           9 NJB-NJ               2:04.78    2:02.46        
                1:00.54   2:02.46 (1:01.92)                                        
 30 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                2:01.14    2:02.85        
                  58.02   2:02.85 (1:04.83)                                        
 31 Bucur, Bella M             9 SCY-NJ               2:10.63    2:03.92        
                  58.36   2:03.92 (1:05.56)                                        
 32 Gorres, Celeste E         10 NDAC-MR              2:08.21    2:11.92        
                1:03.68   2:11.92 (1:08.24)                                        
 33 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    2:12.58        
                1:01.27   2:12.58 (1:11.31)                                        
 34 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:14.22        
                1:03.38   2:14.22 (1:10.84)                                        
 35 Jude, Cat I                9 NDAC-MR              2:09.11    2:14.92        
                1:02.92   2:14.92 (1:12.00)                                        
 36 Reichman, Olivia M        10 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:24.00        
                1:07.85   2:24.00 (1:16.15)                                        
 37 Cruz Santos, Yaeli         9 Heatwaves-MR         2:20.77    2:39.13        
 38 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:42.31        
                1:15.37   2:42.31 (1:26.94)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR         2:03.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McGrath, Emma R            9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                2:02.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.17        DQ (1:02.24)                                        
 -- Cepeda, CC C               9 RFAC-MR              2:10.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   32.94   12/4/2010 Jennifer Paul, Marlins-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          38.40      35.00        
  2 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  35.42      37.10        
  3 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                39.95      37.50        
  4 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR                36.08      37.64        
  5 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 39.91      37.80        
  6 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  38.14      37.95        
  7 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR                40.24      38.49        
  8 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                39.20      39.59        
  9 Saunders, Molly A         10 HAWK-AD                39.57      39.98        
 10 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                40.82      40.57        
 11 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                43.91      40.84        
 12 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR                 44.47      41.97        
 13 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 46.11      42.28        
 14 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                43.58      42.86        
 15 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                44.03      43.90        
 16 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD                38.93      45.11        
 17 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                41.29      45.63        
 18 Cornine, Mary Cate A       9 Barracudas-MR          53.02      48.59        
 19 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                48.65      50.52        
 20 Hart, Eleanor S           10 NDAC-MR                52.26      50.55        
 21 Larue, Mackenzie A         9 SCY-NJ                 50.89      50.70        
 22 Jeon, Chloe J              9 HVD-MR                 57.26      51.08        
 23 Conklin, Makayla           9 SCY-NJ                 52.99      51.37        
 24 Bucur, Bella M             9 SCY-NJ                 52.20      51.47        
 25 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:19.43      51.68        
 26 Rogers, Natalie L         10 AGMV-MR              1:00.00      52.02        
 27 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:04.87      52.05        
 28 Cabrera, Addison I         9 SCY-NJ                 52.71      52.70        
 29 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  57.64      53.95        
 30 Keenan, Rylee             10 SCY-NJ               1:02.39      55.20        
 31 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR                55.11      55.52        
 32 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR         1:10.34      57.48        
 33 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR          56.14      57.83        
 34 Celiz, Kristen E          10 Barracudas-MR          45.11      57.95        
 35 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:05.09    1:00.99        
 36 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:06.72    1:03.86        
 -- Carmona - Antonio, Valer  10 Heatwaves-MR         1:14.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Gerardes, Kayla I          9 Heatwaves-MR         1:10.56         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:13.74   12/4/2011 Christiana M Regenauer, Aqua Gems          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:49.91    1:21.80        
                  38.56     1:21.80 (43.24)                                        
  2 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:23.04    1:23.52        
                  37.66     1:23.52 (45.86)                                        
  3 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR               1:36.55    1:25.43        
                  39.45     1:25.43 (45.98)                                        
  4 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:42.29    1:37.39        
                  44.31     1:37.39 (53.08)                                        
  5 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:41.03    1:41.04        
                  48.63     1:41.04 (52.41)                                        
  6 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:52.25    1:42.26        
                  46.27     1:42.26 (55.99)                                        
  7 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                1:54.40    1:44.17        
                  48.89     1:44.17 (55.28)                                        
  8 Hart, Eleanor S           10 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    1:44.24        
                  49.73     1:44.24 (54.51)                                        
  9 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:37.11    1:51.52        
                  46.18   1:51.52 (1:05.34)                                        
 10 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD              1:38.77    1:53.46        
                  49.50   1:53.46 (1:03.96)                                        
 11 Cornelius, Sadie J         9 NJB-NJ               1:46.33    1:59.58        
                  55.98   1:59.58 (1:03.60)                                        
 12 Conklin, Makayla           9 SCY-NJ               1:58.89    2:00.33        
                  53.76   2:00.33 (1:06.57)                                        
 -- Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                2:15.53         DQ        
      False start
                  47.17        DQ (1:00.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:14.11    1/4/2015 Rivertown Aquatics Rays, Rivertown Rays    
                         S Rabasco, J Austin, A Brennan, S Conrad          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:12.99    2:11.97        
     1) Murray, Casey L 10              2) Calone, Eliana R 10            
     3) Qu, Ellie C 10                  4) Santora, Loretta G 10          
                  32.59     1:06.69 (34.10)     1:39.86 (33.17)     2:11.97 (32.11)
  2 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                         NT    2:20.04        
     1) Tirch, Doriana R 9              2) Baks, Janneke P 10             
     3) Lemieux, Erin T 10              4) Henson, Emma V 9               
                  34.50     1:10.67 (36.17)     1:47.11 (36.44)     2:20.04 (32.93)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:25.79    2:30.40        
     1) Cimorelli, Kate A 10            2) Sanford, Charley T 9           
     3) Dwyer, Wilhelmina C 9           4) Button, Molly I 10             
                  37.18     1:15.75 (38.57)     1:53.26 (37.51)     2:30.40 (37.14)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:40.28    2:35.65        
     1) Schramm, Grace E 9              2) Patierno, Sofia M 10           
     3) Hart, Eleanor S 10              4) Wilson, Emma 10                
                  40.60     1:17.67 (37.07)     1:58.27 (40.60)     2:35.65 (37.38)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:50.18    2:46.27        
     1) Blazek, Catalina W 10           2) Kortbus, Nina T 9              
     3) Kubsch, Renee P 10              4) Burger, Laura K 9              
                  39.46     1:21.54 (42.08)     2:06.85 (45.31)     2:46.27 (39.42)
  6 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        2:45.91    2:55.46        
     1) Bucur, Bella M 9                2) Larue, Mackenzie A 9           
     3) Conklin, Makayla 9              4) Cabrera, Addison I 9           
                  38.59                             2:13.02 ( )     2:55.46 (42.44)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                 NT    3:42.98        
     1) Ault Nolan, Sunday M 9          2) Jude, Cat I 9                  
     3) Clements, Maddie M 9            4) Reichman, Olivia M 10          
                1:14.41     2:00.10 (45.69)   3:42.98 (1:42.88)                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:25.90    1/3/2015 Rivertown Aquatics Rays, Rivertown Rays    
                         J Austin, S Rabasco, S Conrad, A Brennan          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:40.35        
     1) Cimorelli, Kate A 10            2) Burger, Laura K 9              
     3) Schramm, Grace E 9              4) Button, Molly I 10             
                  42.20     1:26.70 (44.50)     2:07.40 (40.70)     2:40.35 (32.95)
  2 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                     NT    2:41.31        
     1) Saunders, Molly A 10            2) Bonner, Kaitlyn R 10           
     3) Sheeley, Alaura A 10            4) Suchowiecki, Katie M 10        
                  40.18     1:33.21 (53.03)     2:11.22 (38.01)     2:41.31 (30.09)
  3 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                         NT    2:43.93        
     1) Henson, Emma V 9                2) Lemieux, Erin T 10             
     3) Tirch, Doriana R 9              4) Jeon, Chloe J 9                
                  38.92     1:30.75 (51.83)   2:45.31 (1:14.56)         2:43.93 ( )
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:56.46        
     1) Patierno, Sofia M 10            2) Dwyer, Wilhelmina C 9          
     3) Sanford, Charley T 9            4) Wilson, Emma 10                
                  47.06     1:34.16 (47.10)     2:27.23 (53.07)     2:56.46 (29.23)
  5 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                             NT    3:15.10        
     1) Bucur, Bella M 9                2) Larue, Mackenzie A 9           
     3) Conklin, Makayla 9              4) Cabrera, Addison I 9           
                  47.63     1:41.85 (54.22)     2:35.91 (54.06)     3:15.10 (39.19)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    3:21.03        
     1) Kubsch, Renee P 10              2) Kortbus, Nina T 9              
     3) Hart, Eleanor S 10              4) Gorres, Celeste E 10           
                  53.99     1:46.55 (52.56)     2:35.65 (49.10)     3:21.03 (45.38)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:39.62    1/3/2015 Brooke A Pociask, NDAC                     
                2:29.99  10&U JO
                2:30.00  10&U SMAX
                2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                2:37.39    2:25.45 JO     
                  33.85     1:12.12 (38.27)     1:50.41 (38.29)     2:25.45 (35.04)
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              2:30.31    2:25.57 JO     
                  33.83     1:11.69 (37.86)     1:50.10 (38.41)     2:25.57 (35.47)
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              2:52.99    2:44.23 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.74 (41.36)     2:01.47 (43.73)     2:44.23 (42.76)
  4 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                3:00.00    2:45.81 SILV   
                  38.11     1:19.91 (41.80)     2:04.27 (44.36)     2:45.81 (41.54)
  5 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                3:25.00    2:48.01 SILV   
                  34.64     1:18.44 (43.80)     2:05.50 (47.06)     2:48.01 (42.51)
  6 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              2:53.48    2:50.80        
                  39.15     1:23.26 (44.11)     2:08.68 (45.42)     2:50.80 (42.12)
  7 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              2:45.45    2:52.27        
                  39.84     1:24.23 (44.39)     2:10.91 (46.68)     2:52.27 (41.36)
  8 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD              2:59.85    2:54.79        
                  39.28     1:25.19 (45.91)     2:12.30 (47.11)     2:54.79 (42.49)
  9 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR               3:05.88    2:57.21        
                  40.08     1:25.32 (45.24)     2:12.43 (47.11)     2:57.21 (44.78)
 10 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              2:33.63    2:57.23        
                  37.79     1:24.26 (46.47)     2:13.45 (49.19)     2:57.23 (43.78)
 11 Berg, Reese L              8 NJB-NJ               2:58.33    3:04.85        
                  42.55     1:31.31 (48.76)     2:21.41 (50.10)     3:04.85 (43.44)
 12 Hart, Eleanor S           10 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:15.89        
                  45.52     1:35.55 (50.03)     2:28.19 (52.64)     3:15.89 (47.70)
 13 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                   NT    3:16.62        
                  41.97     1:33.34 (51.37)     2:27.00 (53.66)     3:16.62 (49.62)
 14 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              3:22.77    3:19.31        
                  42.65     1:36.06 (53.41)     2:30.95 (54.89)     3:19.31 (48.36)
 15 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                3:32.62    3:19.41        
                  42.76     1:33.37 (50.61)     2:27.43 (54.06)     3:19.41 (51.98)
 16 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                3:15.00    3:27.60        
                  45.05     1:40.92 (55.87)     2:34.02 (53.10)     3:27.60 (53.58)
 17 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD              3:15.19    3:27.62        
                  45.06     1:41.23 (56.17)     2:35.89 (54.66)     3:27.62 (51.73)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:51.76   12/4/2011 Brooke J Schatz, COND                      
                2:49.99  10&U JO
                2:50.00  10&U SMAX
                3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                3:03.56    2:48.49 JO     
                                1:21.27 ( )     2:13.97 (52.70)     2:48.49 (34.52)
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              2:53.59    2:55.70 SILV   
                  39.86     1:22.84 (42.98)     2:20.02 (57.18)     2:55.70 (35.68)
  3 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        3:00.58    2:57.46 SILV   
                4:14.29                             2:17.50 ( )     2:57.46 (39.96)
  4 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              2:40.15    2:57.63 SILV   
                  40.63     1:23.59 (42.96)     2:16.56 (52.97)     2:57.63 (41.07)
  5 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                3:50.78    3:05.87 SILV   
                  45.15     1:29.51 (44.36)     2:28.25 (58.74)     3:05.87 (37.62)
  6 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              3:11.67    3:09.99 SILV   
                                1:29.57 ( )     2:26.88 (57.31)     3:09.99 (43.11)
  7 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:13.46    3:12.59 SILV   
                  43.92     1:30.98 (47.06)   2:32.03 (1:01.05)     3:12.59 (40.56)
  8 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              3:21.77    3:15.17        
                  45.90     1:35.03 (49.13)   2:36.73 (1:01.70)     3:15.17 (38.44)
  9 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                3:19.61    3:15.60        
                  43.72     1:33.41 (49.69)     2:31.91 (58.50)     3:15.60 (43.69)
 10 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              3:43.29    3:18.50        
                  44.98     1:33.85 (48.87)   2:34.11 (1:00.26)     3:18.50 (44.39)
 11 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                3:59.63    3:24.19        
                  47.45     1:36.09 (48.64)   2:37.85 (1:01.76)     3:24.19 (46.34)
 12 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               3:57.00    3:27.38        
                  45.92     1:37.19 (51.27)   2:38.69 (1:01.50)     3:27.38 (48.69)
 13 Larue, Mackenzie A         9 SCY-NJ               3:30.89    3:37.00        
                  51.53     1:48.03 (56.50)   2:48.35 (1:00.32)     3:37.00 (48.65)
 14 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                3:25.00    3:43.39        
                  52.62     1:49.16 (56.54)   2:50.22 (1:01.06)     3:43.39 (53.17)
 15 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:45.05        
                  51.75     1:45.78 (54.03)   2:49.40 (1:03.62)     3:45.05 (55.65)
 16 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:57.71        
                1:05.59     2:01.24 (55.65)   3:09.60 (1:08.36)     3:57.71 (48.11)
 17 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              4:00.99    4:12.94        
                1:04.04     2:03.34 (59.30)   3:19.60 (1:16.26)     4:12.94 (53.34)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   25.55   12/3/2011 Alyssa Hendricks, WSSC -MR                   
                27.99  JO
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 27.34      27.42 JO     
  2 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  28.40      28.05 SILV   
  3 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  28.14      28.52 SILV   
  4 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                29.24      28.88 SILV   
  5 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                28.10      29.21 SILV   
  6 Berg, Peyton K            11 NJB-NJ                 29.86      29.30 SILV   
  7 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 28.57      29.45 SILV   
  8 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  28.68      29.73 SILV   
  9 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          29.71      29.74 SILV   
 10 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  29.61      29.87 SILV   
 11 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 30.50      29.89 SILV   
 12 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                29.48      29.96 SILV   
 13 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                29.28      30.20 SILV   
 14 Topolski, Laura H         12 NJB-NJ                 31.30      30.33 SILV   
 15 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                29.94      30.41 SILV   
 16 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 30.77      30.45 SILV   
 17 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 33.00      30.56 SILV   
 18 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR                30.51      30.92 SILV   
 19 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD                29.93      31.22        
 20 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR                 32.64      31.27        
 21 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 33.70      31.41        
 22 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                32.49      31.49        
 23 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          30.90      31.60        
 24 Englehardt, Molly S       12 SCY-NJ                 33.40      31.89        
 25 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  30.86      31.98        
 26 Conn, Riley M             12 HVD-MR                 32.46      32.04        
 27 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                31.10      32.18        
 27 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 32.55      32.18        
 29 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                31.39      32.24        
 30 Guerrini, Summer D        12 SCY-NJ                 32.81      32.26        
 31 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                32.84      32.27        
 32 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  35.60      32.58        
 33 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          32.43      32.66        
 34 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          32.17      32.67        
 35 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD                32.17      32.69        
 36 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                  31.81      32.74        
 37 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                32.13      33.07        
 38 Bhagaloo, Kayla A         12 NJB-NJ                 33.40      33.10        
 39 Jarvis, Delaney R         11 HVD-MR                 34.17      33.49        
 40 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR                 41.13      33.71        
 41 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                33.73      33.73        
 42 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          32.56      33.81        
 43 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                34.59      33.90        
 44 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      12 HAWK-AD                33.47      33.99        
 45 Jeon, Claire J            11 HVD-MR                 36.01      34.00        
 46 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                34.24      34.05        
 47 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 33.73      34.18        
 48 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                34.85      34.89        
 49 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                  34.91      35.25        
 50 Link, Zoe E               11 AGMV-MR                35.46      35.26        
 51 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                36.57      35.27        
 52 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                35.05      35.49        
 53 Civitano, Emily A         11 HVD-MR                 35.80      35.51        
 54 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR                 35.46      35.87        
 55 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          34.93      35.91        
 56 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          38.70      36.65        
 57 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                35.67      36.90        
 58 McCluskey, Jayden K       11 NDAC-MR                35.85      37.19        
 59 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                36.78      37.35        
 60 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       12 HVD-MR                 35.69      37.68        
 61 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                35.15      37.71        
 62 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 41.58      37.83        
 63 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                 41.99      37.85        
 64 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          38.28      38.20        
 65 Jarvis, Emma M            11 HVD-MR                 40.76      38.21        
 66 Gallo, Sophia E           12 HAWK-AD                36.89      38.27        
 67 Boyd, Maddie E            11 NDAC-MR                38.09      38.39        
 68 McSweeney, Sydney E       11 AGMV-MR                38.91      38.40        
 69 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                37.68      38.51        
 70 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 40.62      38.52        
 71 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 37.74      38.87        
 72 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR                38.74      39.32        
 73 Browne, Addison C         11 SCY-NJ                 38.73      40.53        
 74 Gordineer, Kayla B        11 HVD-MR                 38.84      41.09        
 75 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                 51.48      41.37        
 76 Reyes, Marina L           11 NDAC-MR                39.34      45.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:00.53   12/5/2010 Alyssa Hendricks, WSSC-MR                  
                1:00.49  JO
                1:00.50  SMAX
                1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:01.42    1:00.30 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.30 (31.10)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                1:01.70    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.33 (31.69)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:03.49    1:02.25 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.25 (32.01)                                        
  4 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:02.30    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.65 (32.58)                                        
  5 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:03.90    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.04 (32.46)                                        
  6 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:01.67    1:03.19 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.19 (32.94)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:02.90    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.49 (33.11)                                        
  8 Berg, Peyton K            11 NJB-NJ               1:07.12    1:03.78 SILV   
  9 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                1:02.35    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.07 (34.30)                                        
 10 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:07.00    1:05.36 SILV   
 11 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:06.11    1:05.50 SILV   
 12 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:04.58    1:06.02 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.02 (34.02)                                        
 13 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:06.15    1:06.33 SILV   
 14 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR               1:15.44    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.46 (34.63)                                        
 15 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:09.01    1:07.42 SILV   
 16 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               1:22.74    1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.19 (35.31)                                        
 17 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:10.33    1:08.60        
                  33.47     1:08.60 (35.13)                                        
 18 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR               1:14.83    1:08.93        
                  31.82     1:08.93 (37.11)                                        
 19 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:09.76    1:09.10        
                  33.03     1:09.10 (36.07)                                        
 20 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR              1:05.26    1:09.34        
 21 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:04.65    1:09.55        
                  31.40     1:09.55 (38.15)                                        
 22 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:09.59    1:10.06        
                  32.20     1:10.06 (37.86)                                        
 23 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AGMV-MR              1:10.85    1:10.62        
                  34.08     1:10.62 (36.54)                                        
 24 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                1:18.88    1:10.71        
                  34.02     1:10.71 (36.69)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:13.52    1:10.83        
                  34.14     1:10.83 (36.69)                                        
 26 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              1:12.05    1:10.85        
                  33.45     1:10.85 (37.40)                                        
 27 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:11.30        
                  33.61     1:11.30 (37.69)                                        
 28 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:09.09    1:11.92        
 29 Bhagaloo, Kayla A         12 NJB-NJ               1:15.87    1:12.72        
                  35.53     1:12.72 (37.19)                                        
 30 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.57        
                  35.70     1:13.57 (37.87)                                        
 31 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR               1:17.85    1:14.15        
                  35.15     1:14.15 (39.00)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:12.23    1:15.14        
                  35.15     1:15.14 (39.99)                                        
 33 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:16.46    1:15.72        
                  35.85     1:15.72 (39.87)                                        
 34 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.09    1:15.88        
                  36.81     1:15.88 (39.07)                                        
 35 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:16.99    1:16.23        
                  35.78     1:16.23 (40.45)                                        
 36 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                1:17.33    1:17.44        
                  37.11     1:17.44 (40.33)                                        
 37 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR               1:34.53    1:17.73        
                  36.32     1:17.73 (41.41)                                        
 38 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:19.72    1:18.32        
                  37.03     1:18.32 (41.29)                                        
 39 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR              1:22.25    1:20.26        
                  38.72     1:20.26 (41.54)                                        
 40 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:19.02    1:21.57        
                  37.25     1:21.57 (44.32)                                        
 41 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     12 NDAC-MR              1:21.40    1:21.72        
                1:21.84         1:21.72 ( )                                        
 42 Zurawski, Victoria F      11 SCY-NJ               1:18.93    1:21.95        
                  39.59     1:21.95 (42.36)                                        
 43 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:20.59    1:22.10        
                  38.33     1:22.10 (43.77)                                        
 44 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR               1:20.91    1:22.29        
                  38.44     1:22.29 (43.85)                                        
 45 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              1:19.19    1:22.53        
                  40.32     1:22.53 (42.21)                                        
 46 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:22.92        
                  39.85     1:22.92 (43.07)                                        
 47 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:31.28    1:23.24        
                  38.96     1:23.24 (44.28)                                        
 48 Jarvis, Emma M            11 HVD-MR               1:29.75    1:23.38        
 49 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR               1:34.05    1:23.96        
                  41.72     1:23.96 (42.24)                                        
 50 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               1:43.07    1:24.35        
                  41.03     1:24.35 (43.32)                                        
 51 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AGMV-MR              1:30.65    1:25.36        
                  40.39     1:25.36 (44.97)                                        
 52 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                1:27.41    1:25.96        
                  42.53     1:25.96 (43.43)                                        
 53 McCluskey, Jayden K       11 NDAC-MR              1:39.28    1:26.02        
                  41.43     1:26.02 (44.59)                                        
 54 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR              1:24.50    1:26.49        
                  39.56     1:26.49 (46.93)                                        
 55 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        1:52.95    1:27.26        
                  41.59     1:27.26 (45.67)                                        
 56 McSweeney, Sydney E       11 AGMV-MR              1:35.51    1:27.39        
                  41.73     1:27.39 (45.66)                                        
 57 Browne, Addison C         11 SCY-NJ               1:25.37    1:28.19        
                  42.89     1:28.19 (45.30)                                        
 58 Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                1:28.65    1:28.21        
                  40.48     1:28.21 (47.73)                                        
 59 Pojedinec, Lauren         11 SCY-NJ               1:23.83    1:29.67        
                  41.58     1:29.67 (48.09)                                        
 60 Gordineer, Kayla B        11 HVD-MR               1:32.33    1:31.37        
                  42.58     1:31.37 (48.79)                                        
 61 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR              1:26.47    1:31.84        
                  43.55     1:31.84 (48.29)                                        
 62 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR         1:28.44    1:34.66        
                  42.93     1:34.66 (51.73)                                        
 63 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:35.21        
                  46.54     1:35.21 (48.67)                                        
 64 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:30.28    1:38.64        
 65 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR         1:28.44    1:38.82        
                  44.16     1:38.82 (54.66)                                        
 66 Reyes, Marina L           11 NDAC-MR              1:32.94    1:39.02        
                  45.60     1:39.02 (53.42)                                        
 67 Zeman, Sophia E           11 HVD-MR               1:55.33    1:43.85        
                  49.90     1:43.85 (53.95)                                        
 -- Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.20        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:12.89   12/3/2011 Kaitlyn Smolar, WSSC -MR                   
                2:11.99  11-12 JO
                2:12.00  11-12 SMAX
                2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:12.90    2:13.11 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.83 (33.08)     1:38.57 (34.74)     2:13.11 (34.54)
  2 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               2:04.33    2:15.17 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.77 (34.44)     1:41.07 (35.30)     2:15.17 (34.10)
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               2:18.87    2:16.66 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.25 (35.06)     1:42.14 (35.89)     2:16.66 (34.52)
  4 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              2:18.98    2:18.51 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.03 (35.42)     1:42.91 (35.88)     2:18.51 (35.60)
  5 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                2:20.12    2:18.53 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.33 (35.69)     1:44.17 (36.84)     2:18.53 (34.36)
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:21.72    2:19.85 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.85 (37.14)     1:45.32 (35.47)     2:19.85 (34.53)
  7 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                2:13.64    2:21.00 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.82 (35.87)     1:45.34 (38.52)     2:21.00 (35.66)
  8 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              2:18.59    2:22.82 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.68 (36.05)     1:46.15 (37.47)     2:22.82 (36.67)
  9 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                2:29.37    2:25.12 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.90 (37.77)     1:49.38 (37.48)     2:25.12 (35.74)
 10 Topolski, Laura H         12 NJB-NJ               2:34.66    2:26.53        
                  34.20     1:11.93 (37.73)     1:50.71 (38.78)     2:26.53 (35.82)
 11 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                    NT    2:33.01        
                  32.37     1:10.03 (37.66)     1:50.87 (40.84)     2:33.01 (42.14)
 12 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR               2:50.12    2:36.64        
                  34.12     1:14.03 (39.91)     1:57.32 (43.29)     2:36.64 (39.32)
 13 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        2:57.39    2:37.73        
                  34.68     1:14.01 (39.33)     1:57.49 (43.48)     2:37.73 (40.24)
 14 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              2:42.74    2:38.48        
                  35.00     1:14.86 (39.86)     1:57.14 (42.28)     2:38.48 (41.34)
 15 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              2:45.83    2:38.61        
                  35.73     1:16.66 (40.93)     1:58.61 (41.95)     2:38.61 (40.00)
 16 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                2:52.51    2:40.45        
                  33.41     1:13.71 (40.30)     1:58.22 (44.51)     2:40.45 (42.23)
 17 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        2:30.23    2:41.43        
                  35.52     1:16.51 (40.99)     1:59.55 (43.04)     2:41.43 (41.88)
 18 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                2:43.26    2:41.46        
                  35.88     1:16.77 (40.89)     1:59.38 (42.61)     2:41.46 (42.08)
 19 Bhagaloo, Kayla A         12 NJB-NJ               2:38.92    2:42.87        
                  37.18     1:18.68 (41.50)     2:01.76 (43.08)     2:42.87 (41.11)
 20 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR                    NT    2:47.05        
                  36.04     1:17.65 (41.61)     2:03.30 (45.65)     2:47.05 (43.75)
 21 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              2:46.66    2:48.81        
                  37.83     1:22.42 (44.59)     2:06.74 (44.32)     2:48.81 (42.07)
 22 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                2:51.51    2:51.41        
                  38.57     1:21.60 (43.03)     2:07.17 (45.57)     2:51.41 (44.24)
 23 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR              3:35.82    2:59.19        
                  40.05     1:26.04 (45.99)     2:13.84 (47.80)     2:59.19 (45.35)
 24 Nemeth, Ava E             11 HVD-MR               3:05.33    3:00.87        
                  40.92     1:27.96 (47.04)     2:15.58 (47.62)     3:00.87 (45.29)
 25 Gallo, Sophia E           12 HAWK-AD              3:09.30    3:10.79        
                  39.16     1:28.06 (48.90)     2:20.27 (52.21)     3:10.79 (50.52)
 26 Flores, Elena I           11 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    3:13.58        
                  41.53     1:32.20 (50.67)     2:23.90 (51.70)     3:13.58 (49.68)
 27 Alviani, Peyton R         12 NJB-NJ               3:10.66    3:14.68        
                  41.10     1:28.98 (47.88)     2:22.19 (53.21)     3:14.68 (52.49)
 28 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              3:25.99    3:20.50        
                  41.78     1:35.36 (53.58)     2:32.33 (56.97)     3:20.50 (48.17)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   30.46   12/3/2011 Alyssa Hendricks, WSSC -MR                   
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                33.74      32.82 SILV   
  2 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 33.55      33.01 SILV   
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 33.34      33.13 SILV   
  4 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  33.56      33.28 SILV   
  5 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                33.34      33.29 SILV   
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          33.46      33.44 SILV   
  7 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                36.08      35.13 SILV   
  8 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                35.93      35.25 SILV   
  9 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          36.93      35.47 SILV   
 10 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                36.54      35.74 SILV   
 11 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                38.03      36.36        
 12 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                34.62      36.45        
 13 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 37.17      36.48        
 14 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD                36.39      36.84        
 15 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  41.35      37.01        
 16 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                38.72      37.05        
 17 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                  36.84      37.11        
 18 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR                 46.07      37.18        
 19 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  35.97      37.30        
 20 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  37.77      37.51        
 21 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR                 39.09      37.61        
 22 Conn, Riley M             12 HVD-MR                 45.44      38.09        
 23 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR                 39.31      38.25        
 24 Englehardt, Molly S       12 SCY-NJ                 40.00      38.58        
 25 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 39.03      38.65        
 26 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          46.60      38.75        
 27 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 42.89      38.83        
 27 Jarvis, Emma M            11 HVD-MR                 41.09      38.83        
 29 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD                40.18      39.15        
 30 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 40.29      39.31        
 31 Guerrini, Summer D        12 SCY-NJ                 41.29      39.49        
 32 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                44.70      39.61        
 33 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  38.48      39.84        
 33 Jarvis, Delaney R         11 HVD-MR                 40.79      39.84        
 35 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      12 HAWK-AD                41.71      39.89        
 36 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                  40.55      40.07        
 37 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR                 43.73      40.09        
 38 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                  43.82      40.25        
 39 Bhagaloo, Kayla A         12 NJB-NJ                 40.86      40.26        
 40 Civitano, Emily A         11 HVD-MR                 43.27      40.44        
 41 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          43.28      40.52        
 42 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                42.22      40.61        
 43 Nemeth, Ava E             11 HVD-MR                 41.84      40.87        
 44 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                39.25      41.01        
 45 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          39.56      41.12        
 46 Jeon, Claire J            11 HVD-MR                 44.02      41.17        
 47 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 44.78      41.87        
 48 Boyd, Maddie E            11 NDAC-MR                43.84      41.88        
 49 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                39.79      42.20        
 50 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                41.25      42.28        
 51 McCluskey, Jayden K       11 NDAC-MR                47.51      42.44        
 52 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                44.75      42.56        
 52 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                42.59      42.56        
 54 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       12 HVD-MR                 44.58      42.71        
 55 Link, Zoe E               11 AGMV-MR                42.57      42.97        
 56 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                 46.12      43.20        
 57 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                45.27      43.21        
 58 McSweeney, Sydney E       11 AGMV-MR                48.83      43.28        
 59 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT      43.49        
 60 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                42.71      43.64        
 61 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          46.64      43.85        
 62 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          43.82      44.26        
 63 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                48.50      44.69        
 64 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 49.90      44.82        
 65 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR                46.62      45.19        
 66 Flores, Elena I           11 NDAC-MR                45.52      45.52        
 67 Gallo, Sophia E           12 HAWK-AD                43.09      45.61        
 68 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 52.08      45.80        
 69 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                47.51      46.75        
 70 Browne, Addison C         11 SCY-NJ                 47.60      46.99        
 71 Gordineer, Kayla B        11 HVD-MR                 47.93      47.78        
 72 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                51.77      48.55        
 73 Reyes, Marina L           11 NDAC-MR                53.37      52.56        
 -- Topolski, Laura H         12 NJB-NJ                 39.15         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:07.44   12/5/2010 Jazmin Rendon, NDAC-MR                     
                1:08.69  JO
                1:08.70  SMAX
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                1:07.70    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.90 (35.45)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:12.80    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.22 (35.49)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:12.04    1:10.23 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.23 (35.99)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:11.66    1:11.29 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.29 (36.74)                                        
  5 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:23.10    1:11.46 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.46 (36.44)                                        
  6 Berg, Peyton K            11 NJB-NJ               1:18.63    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.08 (37.11)                                        
  7 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:11.97    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.35 (37.38)                                        
  8 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:11.68    1:13.81 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.81 (38.47)                                        
  9 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:15.43    1:15.14 SILV   
                  37.19     1:15.14 (37.95)                                        
 10 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                1:09.80    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.35 (38.85)                                        
 11 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:18.14    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.51 (39.12)                                        
 12 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR              1:15.84    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.91 (39.98)                                        
 13 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:15.39    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.24 (39.58)                                        
 14 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:18.78    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.16 (40.30)                                        
 15 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:12.56    1:18.30 SILV   
                  38.31     1:18.30 (39.99)                                        
 16 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:17.67    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.35 (40.84)                                        
 17 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:16.70    1:18.91 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.91 (41.65)                                        
 17 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:18.11    1:18.91 SILV   
                  38.61     1:18.91 (40.30)                                        
 19 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.72    1:19.31 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.31 (41.19)                                        
 20 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                1:28.17    1:19.39 SILV   
                  39.01     1:19.39 (40.38)                                        
 21 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:20.72    1:19.72        
                  39.78     1:19.72 (39.94)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:21.62    1:19.90        
                  39.19     1:19.90 (40.71)                                        
 23 Jarvis, Emma M            11 HVD-MR               2:15.33    1:25.50        
                  41.47     1:25.50 (44.03)                                        
 24 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:25.04    1:25.64        
                  41.49     1:25.64 (44.15)                                        
 25 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                1:26.21    1:25.67        
                  41.72     1:25.67 (43.95)                                        
 26 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD              1:25.09    1:25.91        
                  41.92     1:25.91 (43.99)                                        
 27 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR              1:36.64    1:27.13        
                  43.30     1:27.13 (43.83)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR               1:29.03    1:27.31        
                  41.99     1:27.31 (45.32)                                        
 28 Bhagaloo, Kayla A         12 NJB-NJ               1:24.33    1:27.31        
                  42.38     1:27.31 (44.93)                                        
 30 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:33.70    1:28.72        
                  43.51     1:28.72 (45.21)                                        
 31 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               1:38.01    1:29.62        
                  43.86     1:29.62 (45.76)                                        
 32 Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                1:40.91    1:31.96        
                  43.35     1:31.96 (48.61)                                        
 33 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:31.77    1:32.87        
                  44.92     1:32.87 (47.95)                                        
 34 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR               1:45.13    1:32.97        
                  44.11     1:32.97 (48.86)                                        
 35 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:54.35    1:33.04        
                  45.28     1:33.04 (47.76)                                        
 36 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        2:03.35    1:33.05        
                  45.92     1:33.05 (47.13)                                        
 37 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                1:42.16    1:33.58        
                  45.65     1:33.58 (47.93)                                        
 38 Boyd, Maddie E            11 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:33.96        
                  45.07     1:33.96 (48.89)                                        
 39 McSweeney, Sydney E       11 AGMV-MR              1:47.29    1:37.02        
                  45.97     1:37.02 (51.05)                                        
 40 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:40.83        
                  48.01     1:40.83 (52.82)                                        
 41 Gordineer, Kayla B        11 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:43.19        
                  50.69     1:43.19 (52.50)                                        
 42 Pojedinec, Lauren         11 SCY-NJ               1:45.96    1:45.93        
                  52.50     1:45.93 (53.43)                                        
 43 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR         1:50.78    1:47.96        
 44 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:55.46    1:53.22        
                  53.55     1:53.22 (59.67)                                        
 45 Reyes, Marina L           11 NDAC-MR              1:58.76    1:57.85        
                  55.82   1:57.85 (1:02.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   37.23   12/4/2011 Kelli A O'Shea, COND                         
                36.69  JO
                36.70  SMAX
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  35.09      35.36 JO     
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                37.64      35.75 JO     
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                35.19      36.01 JO     
  4 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 41.97      38.06 SILV   
  5 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 39.85      38.18 SILV   
  6 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR                 40.54      38.88 SILV   
  7 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                  40.11      39.94 SILV   
  8 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                41.28      40.63        
  9 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  45.18      40.68        
 10 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 41.53      40.84        
 11 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 42.98      41.30        
 12 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                39.68      41.49        
 12 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          40.10      41.49        
 14 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 42.04      41.51        
 15 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                41.09      41.66        
 16 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR                 44.60      41.69        
 17 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 44.12      41.72        
 18 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                41.38      42.01        
 19 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  41.01      42.11        
 20 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD                42.33      42.38        
 21 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  41.60      42.50        
 22 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                45.09      42.84        
 23 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                46.36      43.01        
 24 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                42.70      43.26        
 25 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  43.89      43.39        
 26 Boyd, Maddie E            11 NDAC-MR                43.01      43.46        
 27 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  41.88      43.57        
 28 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR                 51.71      43.80        
 29 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                40.76      43.96        
 30 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     12 NDAC-MR                43.82      44.16        
 31 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                44.72      44.46        
 32 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                46.83      44.75        
 33 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR                45.58      44.84        
 34 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR                 45.93      45.08        
 35 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 47.25      45.50        
 36 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 50.99      45.90        
 37 Browne, Addison C         11 SCY-NJ                 45.54      46.02        
 38 McCluskey, Jayden K       11 NDAC-MR                45.61      46.52        
 39 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                54.24      47.09        
 40 Zurawski, Victoria F      11 SCY-NJ                 48.73      47.83        
 41 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          49.71      48.03        
 42 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR             NT      48.39        
 43 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 46.61      48.76        
 44 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                1:15.00      49.09        
 45 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                  48.77      49.25        
 46 Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                  49.34      49.58        
 47 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                53.37      49.76        
 48 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                52.95      49.94        
 49 Gordineer, Kayla B        11 HVD-MR                 49.64      50.31        
 50 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                    NT      50.49        
 51 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR           47.33      53.52        
 52 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          57.12      53.80        
 53 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR                53.48      54.19        
 54 Reyes, Marina L           11 NDAC-MR                52.04      54.92        
 55 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:02.09      56.57        
 56 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT      58.29        
 57 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                56.17    1:00.65        
 58 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR              1:08.38    1:03.58        
 -- Zeman, Sophia E           11 HVD-MR               1:04.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:17.35   12/4/2010 Lindsay West, SMC-MR                       
                1:18.99  JO
                1:19.00  SMAX
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:15.10    1:17.53 JO     
                  36.77     1:17.53 (40.76)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:26.38    1:25.30 SILV   
                  39.88     1:25.30 (45.42)                                        
  3 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:26.22    1:25.61 SILV   
                  40.17     1:25.61 (45.44)                                        
  4 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:23.88    1:26.63 SILV   
                  40.83     1:26.63 (45.80)                                        
  5 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:33.20    1:27.45 SILV   
                  41.47     1:27.45 (45.98)                                        
  6 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR               1:32.39    1:27.86 SILV   
                  42.18     1:27.86 (45.68)                                        
  7 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:27.07    1:27.88 SILV   
                  41.49     1:27.88 (46.39)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:28.04    1:28.18 SILV   
                  43.14     1:28.18 (45.04)                                        
  9 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                1:37.49    1:28.60 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.60 (46.65)                                        
 10 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:29.28        
                  41.85     1:29.28 (47.43)                                        
 11 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:31.90    1:29.81        
                  42.74     1:29.81 (47.07)                                        
 12 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.15    1:29.93        
                  42.64     1:29.93 (47.29)                                        
 13 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:28.59    1:30.35        
                  43.53     1:30.35 (46.82)                                        
 14 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR               1:30.36    1:30.37        
                  42.29     1:30.37 (48.08)                                        
 15 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR               1:34.96    1:32.40        
                  44.31     1:32.40 (48.09)                                        
 16 Boyd, Maddie E            11 NDAC-MR              1:35.15    1:32.49        
                  43.41     1:32.49 (49.08)                                        
 17 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:30.03    1:32.64        
                  44.35     1:32.64 (48.29)                                        
 18 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:34.31    1:33.25        
                  43.42     1:33.25 (49.83)                                        
 19 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      12 HAWK-AD              1:52.43    1:33.54        
                  44.87     1:33.54 (48.67)                                        
 20 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:31.51    1:33.67        
                  44.33     1:33.67 (49.34)                                        
 21 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:34.41    1:34.00        
                  44.40     1:34.00 (49.60)                                        
 22 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                1:34.25    1:34.19        
                  44.27     1:34.19 (49.92)                                        
 23 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              1:34.40    1:34.22        
                  43.78     1:34.22 (50.44)                                        
 24 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:40.68    1:36.54        
                  44.73     1:36.54 (51.81)                                        
 25 Guerrini, Summer D        12 SCY-NJ               1:38.41    1:36.55        
                  44.89     1:36.55 (51.66)                                        
 26 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR              1:42.90    1:37.20        
                  44.94     1:37.20 (52.26)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR               1:37.60    1:37.41        
                  46.01     1:37.41 (51.40)                                        
 28 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR               1:57.63    1:37.92        
                  46.27     1:37.92 (51.65)                                        
 29 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR               2:02.21    1:38.15        
                  46.04     1:38.15 (52.11)                                        
 30 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        1:42.16    1:38.72        
                  45.56     1:38.72 (53.16)                                        
 31 Nemeth, Ava E             11 HVD-MR               1:48.64    1:39.92        
                  47.33     1:39.92 (52.59)                                        
 32 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:39.58    1:40.09        
                  47.20     1:40.09 (52.89)                                        
 33 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:50.38    1:40.31        
                  46.08     1:40.31 (54.23)                                        
 34 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:41.21    1:40.51        
 35 McCluskey, Jayden K       11 NDAC-MR              1:39.46    1:41.67        
                  48.48     1:41.67 (53.19)                                        
 36 Jeon, Claire J            11 HVD-MR               1:43.96    1:41.69        
                  47.96     1:41.69 (53.73)                                        
 37 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        2:10.33    1:44.66        
                  49.55     1:44.66 (55.11)                                        
 38 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:43.50    1:44.87        
                  51.48     1:44.87 (53.39)                                        
 39 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        1:42.33    1:45.12        
                  51.27     1:45.12 (53.85)                                        
 40 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:48.82    1:45.30        
                  50.19     1:45.30 (55.11)                                        
 41 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:45.51    1:45.85        
                  49.16     1:45.85 (56.69)                                        
 42 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                1:45.51    1:46.22        
                  50.88     1:46.22 (55.34)                                        
 43 Browne, Addison C         11 SCY-NJ               1:44.36    1:49.91        
                  51.04     1:49.91 (58.87)                                        
 44 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               1:52.73    1:51.39        
                  51.85     1:51.39 (59.54)                                        
 45 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:54.03    1:51.82        
                  52.05     1:51.82 (59.77)                                        
 46 Gordineer, Kayla B        11 HVD-MR               1:58.48    1:51.92        
                  54.79     1:51.92 (57.13)                                        
 47 Alviani, Peyton R         12 NJB-NJ               1:55.83    1:52.52        
                  53.13     1:52.52 (59.39)                                        
 48 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:59.50    1:52.98        
                  53.91     1:52.98 (59.07)                                        
 49 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR               2:11.48    1:55.31        
                  54.42   1:55.31 (1:00.89)                                        
 50 Gallo, Sophia E           12 HAWK-AD              1:56.35    1:55.35        
 51 Civitano, Emily A         11 HVD-MR               2:12.33    1:55.37        
                  53.94   1:55.37 (1:01.43)                                        
 52 Flores, Elena I           11 NDAC-MR              1:55.55    1:57.52        
                  56.19   1:57.52 (1:01.33)                                        
 53 Reyes, Marina L           11 NDAC-MR              2:02.24    1:57.83        
                  56.21   1:57.83 (1:01.62)                                        
 54 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR              1:57.55    2:01.21        
                  56.99   2:01.21 (1:04.22)                                        
 55 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT    2:04.61        
                1:00.93   2:04.61 (1:03.68)                                        
 56 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:21.13        
                1:04.86   2:21.13 (1:16.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   30.03   12/5/2010 Alyssa Hendricks, WSSC-MR                    
                30.69  JO
                30.70  SMAX
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                30.83      29.54 JO     
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          31.68      30.80 SILV   
  3 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                30.63      30.91 SILV   
  4 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                34.91      31.77 SILV   
  5 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                32.31      31.80 SILV   
  6 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 33.05      31.89 SILV   
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  33.75      32.43 SILV   
  8 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                34.03      33.14 SILV   
  9 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  33.93      33.28 SILV   
 10 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  33.60      33.77 SILV   
 11 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  33.34      33.81 SILV   
 12 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                35.20      34.03 SILV   
 13 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                33.92      34.12 SILV   
 14 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  34.63      34.42 SILV   
 15 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                33.85      34.69        
 16 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                33.68      34.75        
 17 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                34.81      35.16        
 18 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          35.88      35.44        
 19 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 40.26      35.64        
 20 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                37.10      35.87        
 21 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  43.78      36.16        
 22 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD                35.85      36.41        
 23 Bhagaloo, Kayla A         12 NJB-NJ                 35.31      36.97        
 24 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AGMV-MR                37.01      37.32        
 25 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 54.26      37.48        
 26 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                  36.40      37.49        
 27 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                35.16      37.93        
 28 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                41.93      38.37        
 29 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 43.05      39.02        
 30 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR                 49.69      39.24        
 31 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR                 52.76      39.25        
 32 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                41.77      39.42        
 33 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 41.00      39.47        
 34 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                42.69      39.59        
 35 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                41.14      40.31        
 36 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          43.36      40.51        
 37 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                1:00.00      41.16        
 38 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR                 41.24      41.55        
 39 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                48.96      42.22        
 40 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                46.45      42.26        
 41 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          54.19      42.87        
 42 Zurawski, Victoria F      11 SCY-NJ                 39.94      44.25        
 43 McCluskey, Jayden K       11 NDAC-MR                49.83      44.27        
 44 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 46.87      44.43        
 45 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                  43.63      44.56        
 46 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                46.38      44.95        
 47 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                48.70      45.01        
 48 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR                47.68      45.15        
 49 Boyd, Maddie E            11 NDAC-MR                50.95      45.34        
 50 Browne, Addison C         11 SCY-NJ                 48.08      45.89        
 51 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AGMV-MR                50.93      46.43        
 52 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          46.72      47.53        
 53 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 45.61      47.67        
 54 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     12 NDAC-MR                   NT      47.78        
 55 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR           56.23      47.85        
 56 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR                43.16      48.38        
 57 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR                46.95      48.40        
 58 Pojedinec, Lauren         11 SCY-NJ                 49.53      48.92        
 59 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR           56.91      48.94        
 60 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR           56.33      55.76        
 61 Zeman, Sophia E           11 HVD-MR               1:09.35      58.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:08.99   12/3/2011 Jennifer Paul, Marlins                     
                1:09.49  JO
                1:09.50  SMAX
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:14.97    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.06 (38.02)                                        
  2 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:12.72    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.64 (38.09)                                        
  3 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              1:11.82    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.03 (38.97)                                        
  4 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:15.99    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.41 (40.25)                                        
  5 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:31.69    1:16.17 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.17 (41.04)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                1:22.09    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.43     1:16.41 (40.98)                                        
  7 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:21.00    1:18.43 SILV   
                  34.55     1:18.43 (43.88)                                        
  8 Berg, Peyton K            11 NJB-NJ               1:16.69    1:19.01 SILV   
                  34.52     1:19.01 (44.49)                                        
  9 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:16.49    1:19.26 SILV   
                  36.60     1:19.26 (42.66)                                        
 10 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:16.45    1:19.50        
                  35.46     1:19.50 (44.04)                                        
 11 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:20.96    1:20.10        
                  36.37     1:20.10 (43.73)                                        
 12 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:23.34    1:21.00        
                  36.86     1:21.00 (44.14)                                        
 13 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:21.67    1:23.81        
                  36.70     1:23.81 (47.11)                                        
 14 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                1:32.31    1:24.80        
                  37.81     1:24.80 (46.99)                                        
 15 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR               1:33.55    1:24.97        
                  38.34     1:24.97 (46.63)                                        
 16 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD              1:27.22    1:25.57        
                  39.49     1:25.57 (46.08)                                        
 17 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:24.72    1:26.65        
                  40.48     1:26.65 (46.17)                                        
 18 Bhagaloo, Kayla A         12 NJB-NJ               1:26.27    1:28.05        
                  40.77     1:28.05 (47.28)                                        
 19 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:26.99    1:30.23        
                  38.33     1:30.23 (51.90)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:22.70    1:30.62        
                  40.96     1:30.62 (49.66)                                        
 21 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:44.26    1:31.09        
                  39.24     1:31.09 (51.85)                                        
 22 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR        1:34.91    1:33.15        
                  43.09     1:33.15 (50.06)                                        
 23 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:40.54    1:35.36        
                  41.51     1:35.36 (53.85)                                        
 24 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:37.67    1:36.92        
                  42.35     1:36.92 (54.57)                                        
 25 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:53.26    1:44.32        
                  47.24     1:44.32 (57.08)                                        
 26 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              2:06.99    1:51.25        
 27 Alviani, Peyton R         12 NJB-NJ               2:21.06    1:54.96        
                  51.37   1:54.96 (1:03.59)                                        
 28 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:59.94        
                  54.10   1:59.94 (1:05.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:31.17   12/4/2011 Kelli A O'Shea, COND                       
                2:27.99  11-12 JO
                2:29.00  11-12 SMAX
                2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                2:30.20    2:25.38 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.77 (38.75)     1:53.77 (42.00)     2:25.38 (31.61)
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:34.17    2:26.04 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.55 (36.27)     1:52.82 (43.27)     2:26.04 (33.22)
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              2:54.39    2:36.63 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.02 (38.17)     2:00.67 (48.65)     2:36.63 (35.96)
  4 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                2:43.38    2:36.81 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.37 (38.19)     2:01.92 (49.55)     2:36.81 (34.89)
  5 Berg, Peyton K            11 NJB-NJ               2:43.67    2:39.48 SILV   
                  33.86     1:15.25 (41.39)     2:02.88 (47.63)     2:39.48 (36.60)
  6 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:47.16    2:39.98 SILV   
                  34.33     1:17.29 (42.96)     2:04.00 (46.71)     2:39.98 (35.98)
  7 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                2:43.02    2:41.66 SILV   
                  35.19     1:17.01 (41.82)     2:08.53 (51.52)     2:41.66 (33.13)
  8 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                2:39.00    2:42.26 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.13 (39.62)     2:08.34 (52.21)     2:42.26 (33.92)
  9 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:45.46    2:42.67 SILV   
                  32.25     1:12.82 (40.57)     2:05.42 (52.60)     2:42.67 (37.25)
 10 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                2:43.32    2:43.53 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.65 (41.13)     2:07.07 (51.42)     2:43.53 (36.46)
 11 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                2:45.88    2:45.09 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.22 (41.19)     2:06.92 (47.70)     2:45.09 (38.17)
 12 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              2:54.56    2:54.94        
                  35.60     1:19.04 (43.44)     2:16.53 (57.49)     2:54.94 (38.41)
 13 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              2:58.80    3:01.31        
                  40.09     1:25.28 (45.19)     2:19.79 (54.51)     3:01.31 (41.52)
 14 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                3:02.25    3:03.05        
                4:12.80                             2:22.99 ( )     3:03.05 (40.06)
 15 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR               3:07.27    3:03.07        
                                1:24.29 ( )     2:19.20 (54.91)     3:03.07 (43.87)
 16 Bhagaloo, Kayla A         12 NJB-NJ               3:08.33    3:03.78        
                  40.02     1:27.96 (47.94)     2:25.41 (57.45)     3:03.78 (38.37)
 17 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              3:18.72    3:06.57        
                  40.25     1:25.83 (45.58)     2:24.94 (59.11)     3:06.57 (41.63)
 18 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              3:18.02    3:13.43        
                  45.53     1:34.12 (48.59)     2:27.70 (53.58)     3:13.43 (45.73)
 19 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:14.88        
                  43.86     1:37.08 (53.22)     2:32.84 (55.76)     3:14.88 (42.04)
 20 Zurawski, Victoria F      11 SCY-NJ               2:55.89    3:26.73        
                  44.57     1:38.51 (53.94)   2:40.10 (1:01.59)     3:26.73 (46.63)
 21 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:34.58        
                  53.45     1:42.13 (48.68)   2:50.90 (1:08.77)     3:34.58 (43.68)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:56.37   12/4/2011 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club                  
                         E Bachiller, G Rocks, A Jackson, J Paul           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.18    1:57.30        
     1) O'Shea, Madaghan L 12           2) Vargas, Alexandra M 12         
     3) Licardi, Phia P 11              4) Gula, Mackenzie M 12           
                  28.16       59.55 (31.39)     1:29.11 (29.56)     1:57.30 (28.19)
  2 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                         NT    1:57.50        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah M 12           2) Hannon, Mckenzie E 12          
     3) Dabo, Mariama F 11              4) Clark, Campbell U 12           
                  28.98       59.59 (30.61)     1:30.19 (30.60)     1:57.50 (27.31)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                     NT    2:03.92        
     1) Napoli, Julia R 11              2) Burdick, Riley E 11            
     3) Lischinsky, Claire M 12         4) Psilopoulos, Andie J 11        
                  29.94     1:01.89 (31.95)     1:34.01 (32.12)     2:03.92 (29.91)
  4 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'                  NT    2:06.88        
     1) Hermenegildo, Avery 12          2) Greer-Padilla, Adira F 11      
     3) Donovan, Erin D 12              4) Ramkissoon, Amiya M 12         
                  32.77     1:05.47 (32.70)     1:37.53 (32.06)     2:06.88 (29.35)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.99    2:18.33        
     1) Lee, Jordan E 12                2) Kasnia-Herman, Kay G 11        
     3) Ault Nolan, McKenna M 12        4) Seldin, Emily 11               
                  28.71     1:04.44 (35.73)     1:42.54 (38.10)     2:18.33 (35.79)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:23.16    2:36.60        
     1) McCluskey, Jayden K 11          2) Spinelli, Bianca C 11          
     3) Whidbee, Adrielle 11            4) Hewitt, Allison C 11           
                  39.18     1:16.93 (37.75)     2:03.01 (46.08)     2:36.60 (33.59)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:07.63   12/3/2011 Condors                                    
                         K O'Shea, A Mungroo, K Adorable, N D'Amico        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                         NT    2:15.83        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah M 12           2) Dabo, Mariama F 11             
     3) Clark, Campbell U 12            4) Hannon, Mckenzie E 12          
                  34.78     1:15.27 (40.49)     1:46.11 (30.84)     2:15.83 (29.72)
  2 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                     NT    2:20.35        
     1) Psilopoulos, Andie J 11         2) Burdick, Riley E 11            
     3) Cafaldo, Kayla I 12             4) Napoli, Julia R 11             
                  35.09     1:16.56 (41.47)     1:49.57 (33.01)     2:20.35 (30.78)
  3 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'                  NT    2:27.60        
     1) Pacheco, Maya G 12              2) Donovan, Erin D 12             
     3) Ramkissoon, Amiya M 12          4) Donovan, Ciara C 12            
                  37.71     1:19.80 (42.09)     1:50.54 (30.74)     2:27.60 (37.06)
  4 North Jersey Barracudas-NJ  'A'                        NT    2:28.90        
     1) Alviani, Peyton R 12            2) Berg, Peyton K 11              
     3) Bhagaloo, Kayla A 12            4) Topolski, Laura H 12           
                  43.19     1:20.67 (37.48)     1:57.86 (37.19)     2:28.90 (31.04)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:46.02        
     1) Whidbee, Adrielle 11            2) McCluskey, Jayden K 11         
     3) Spinelli, Bianca C 11           4) Kasnia-Herman, Kay G 11        
                  42.55     1:28.40 (45.85)     2:11.30 (42.90)     2:46.02 (34.72)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Lee, Jordan E 12                2) Boyd, Maddie E 11              
     3) Avancena, Regina A 12           4) Seldin, Emily 11               
                  34.64     1:16.08 (41.44)     1:47.65 (31.57)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:50.24   12/4/2011 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club             
                         J Rendon, R Arcomano, K Sistare, N Mackrel        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        1:51.51    1:50.75        
     1) Lovett, Catie C 14              2) Enriquez, Elizabeth 13         
     3) Pignataro, Claudia M 14         4) Murray, Miranda 14             
                  26.60       54.46 (27.86)     1:24.11 (29.65)     1:50.75 (26.64)
  2 North Jersey Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   1:55.51    1:52.83        
     1) Maruska, Jordan M 14            2) Mills, Syd E 14                
     3) McLean, Erin P 14               4) Berg, Jillian E 14             
                  26.34       55.46 (29.12)     1:26.53 (31.07)     1:52.83 (26.30)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.08    1:57.12        
     1) Bubel, Valerie M 14             2) Jenkins, Shae K 13             
     3) Cimorelli, Mya E 14             4) Biskup, Colleen G 14           
                  27.94       59.30 (31.36)     1:27.03 (27.73)     1:57.12 (30.09)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:01.49   12/3/2011 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club             
                         J Rendon, K Sistare, N Mackrel, L Oyen-Ustad      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Jersey Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   2:13.81    2:06.38        
     1) Mills, Syd E 14                 2) McLean, Erin P 14              
     3) Berg, Jillian E 14              4) Maruska, Jordan M 14           
                  32.26     1:12.80 (40.54)     1:40.26 (27.46)     2:06.38 (26.12)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.11    2:14.14        
     1) Cimorelli, Mya E 14             2) Jenkins, Shae K 13             
     3) Bubel, Valerie M 14             4) Biskup, Colleen G 14           
                  38.00     1:14.40 (36.40)     1:44.07 (29.67)     2:14.14 (30.07)
 
Girls 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   26.70   12/3/2011 Chloe M Jackson, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          25.59      25.48        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                25.63      26.48        
  3 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD                26.00      26.69        
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR                26.39      27.14        
  5 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ                 27.01      27.22        
  6 Berg, Jillian E           14 NJB-NJ                 26.69      27.64        
  6 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                  27.06      27.64        
  8 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                 27.93      28.01        
  9 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                26.91      28.03        
 10 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR                27.85      28.76        
 11 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR          29.03      28.88        
 12 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR          29.74      29.07        
 13 Mogan, emi H              14 HVD-MR                 27.14      29.12        
 14 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR                28.10      29.16        
 15 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR                 27.67      29.20        
 16 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                  28.56      29.81        
 17 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD                27.72      29.83        
 18 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR                 29.38      29.97        
 19 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT      30.11        
 20 Harding, Sydney E         14 SCY-NJ                 30.62      30.34        
 21 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 33.97      30.48        
 22 Chen, Amy                 13 HVD-MR                 30.46      30.58        
 23 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR                 31.00      30.81        
 24 Staley, Fia R             13 AGMV-MR                30.21      30.95        
 25 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR                30.95      31.16        
 26 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR                29.43      31.44        
 27 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                  31.03      31.57        
 28 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR                30.92      31.71        
 29 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  13 HVD-MR                 30.69      31.80        
 30 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR                30.53      31.90        
 31 McLean, Erin P            14 NJB-NJ                 31.58      32.09        
 32 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR                32.76      32.45        
 33 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD                32.79      32.57        
 34 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                  31.91      32.64        
 35 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT      33.47        
 36 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR                 35.71      33.56        
 37 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR                33.47      34.55        
 38 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR                 35.14      34.83        
 39 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR                34.14      35.32        
 40 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR                 33.33      37.59        
 41 Sheehan, Brianne M        13 TRS-MR                    NT      37.94        
 42 Peoples, Paige            13 SCY-NJ                 40.98      41.75        
 43 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR                 53.66      48.69        
 -- Pethic, Kennedy R         13 NDAC-MR                34.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   54.96   12/5/2010 Jinan M Andrews, Aqua Gems-MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          55.54      56.93        
                  27.51       56.93 (29.42)                                        
  2 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD                56.02      57.16        
                  27.43       57.16 (29.73)                                        
  3 Maruska, Jordan M         14 NJB-NJ                 57.94      57.34        
                  28.02       57.34 (29.32)                                        
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                55.86      57.88        
                  27.25       57.88 (30.63)                                        
  5 Berg, Jillian E           14 NJB-NJ                 58.61      58.71        
                  27.83       58.71 (30.88)                                        
  6 Murray, Miranda           14 SCY-NJ                 56.99      59.71        
                  28.51       59.71 (31.20)                                        
  7 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:00.18      59.89        
                  28.56       59.89 (31.33)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              1:00.47    1:01.12        
                  29.15     1:01.12 (31.97)                                        
  9 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ                 59.52    1:01.19        
                  28.65     1:01.19 (32.54)                                        
 10 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:08.45    1:01.31        
                  29.59     1:01.31 (31.72)                                        
 11 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:02.40    1:01.48        
                  29.12     1:01.48 (32.36)                                        
 12 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              1:00.76    1:01.66        
                  29.64     1:01.66 (32.02)                                        
 13 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:00.13    1:01.68        
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)                                        
 14 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:00.43    1:01.74        
                  29.74     1:01.74 (32.00)                                        
 15 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                58.37    1:02.14        
                  29.92     1:02.14 (32.22)                                        
 16 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              1:02.59    1:02.56        
                  30.32     1:02.56 (32.24)                                        
 17 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR              1:00.66    1:02.58        
                  30.01     1:02.58 (32.57)                                        
 18 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:03.24    1:03.17        
                  30.22     1:03.17 (32.95)                                        
 19 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                1:00.90    1:03.80        
                  30.87     1:03.80 (32.93)                                        
 20 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:11.69    1:03.85        
                  31.10     1:03.85 (32.75)                                        
 21 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:04.25        
                  30.78     1:04.25 (33.47)                                        
 22 Mogan, emi H              14 HVD-MR               1:04.85    1:04.36        
                  30.31     1:04.36 (34.05)                                        
 23 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.84    1:04.50        
                  30.87     1:04.50 (33.63)                                        
 24 Enriquez, Elizabeth       13 SCY-NJ               1:14.89    1:04.58        
                  30.87     1:04.58 (33.71)                                        
 25 Mills, Syd E              14 NJB-NJ               1:07.18    1:06.08        
                  31.55     1:06.08 (34.53)                                        
 26 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                1:07.05    1:06.28        
                  32.00     1:06.28 (34.28)                                        
 27 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:12.67    1:06.82        
                  31.50     1:06.82 (35.32)                                        
 28 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              1:03.35    1:07.54        
                  32.48     1:07.54 (35.06)                                        
 29 Chen, Amy                 13 HVD-MR               1:05.60    1:08.12        
                  32.85     1:08.12 (35.27)                                        
 30 Pignataro, Claudia M      14 SCY-NJ               1:08.07    1:08.34        
                  32.26     1:08.34 (36.08)                                        
 31 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:04.12    1:08.63        
                  32.74     1:08.63 (35.89)                                        
 32 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:05.53    1:09.19        
                  33.37     1:09.19 (35.82)                                        
 33 Chant, Lucy J             14 HVD-MR               1:06.91    1:09.36        
                  33.59     1:09.36 (35.77)                                        
 34 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               1:10.73    1:09.99        
                  34.08     1:09.99 (35.91)                                        
 35 McLean, Erin P            14 NJB-NJ               1:08.46    1:10.02        
                  33.12     1:10.02 (36.90)                                        
 36 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:08.44    1:10.05        
                  33.65     1:10.05 (36.40)                                        
 37 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               1:08.17    1:10.32        
                  32.56     1:10.32 (37.76)                                        
 38 Sassi, Kate M             13 PBAC-MR              1:11.27    1:10.34        
                  32.98     1:10.34 (37.36)                                        
 39 Turner, Tess S            13 HVD-MR               1:12.38    1:11.19        
                  33.78     1:11.19 (37.41)                                        
 40 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  13 HVD-MR               1:21.00    1:11.53        
                  33.29     1:11.53 (38.24)                                        
 41 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:11.28    1:12.13        
                  34.27     1:12.13 (37.86)                                        
 42 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:12.43        
                  34.09     1:12.43 (38.34)                                        
 43 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                1:10.35    1:12.94        
                  34.95     1:12.94 (37.99)                                        
 44 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:19.45    1:13.18        
                  34.52     1:13.18 (38.66)                                        
 45 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              1:19.40    1:13.60        
                  35.81     1:13.60 (37.79)                                        
 46 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               1:17.88    1:14.66        
                  35.07     1:14.66 (39.59)                                        
 47 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              1:10.57    1:14.93        
                  34.28     1:14.93 (40.65)                                        
 48 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              1:10.15    1:15.04        
                  35.51     1:15.04 (39.53)                                        
 49 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:15.46    1:15.11        
                  35.29     1:15.11 (39.82)                                        
 50 Kahlenberg, Gretchen H    13 HVD-MR               1:13.51    1:17.67        
                  36.56     1:17.67 (41.11)                                        
 51 Burgos, Anel              14 Barracudas-MR        1:14.13    1:18.20        
 52 Pethic, Kennedy R         13 NDAC-MR              1:16.23    1:18.76        
                  36.92     1:18.76 (41.84)                                        
 53 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              1:27.66    1:19.96        
                  37.46     1:19.96 (42.50)                                        
 54 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 Heatwaves-MR         1:20.08    1:20.44        
                  37.11     1:20.44 (43.33)                                        
 55 Kiederling, Jessie A      14 NJB-NJ               1:19.38    1:20.71        
                  38.27     1:20.71 (42.44)                                        
 56 Ojeda, Ashley             13 Heatwaves-MR         1:25.32    1:21.16        
                  38.90     1:21.16 (42.26)                                        
 57 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR               1:23.49    1:21.80        
                  38.05     1:21.80 (43.75)                                        
 58 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:13.96    1:23.54        
                  38.91     1:23.54 (44.63)                                        
 59 Sheehan, Brianne M        13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:25.29        
                  39.16     1:25.29 (46.13)                                        
 60 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              1:25.05    1:25.97        
                  40.07     1:25.97 (45.90)                                        
 61 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR               1:53.27    1:51.50        
                  52.43     1:51.50 (59.07)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:00.58   12/3/2011 Kate C Bergin, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maruska, Jordan M         14 NJB-NJ               2:03.86    2:02.50        
                  28.38       59.58 (31.20)     1:31.74 (32.16)     2:02.50 (30.76)
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:06.53    2:02.76        
                  28.17       59.57 (31.40)     1:32.21 (32.64)     2:02.76 (30.55)
  3 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD              2:08.01    2:06.43        
                  29.46     1:01.60 (32.14)     1:34.02 (32.42)     2:06.43 (32.41)
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:07.46    2:10.14        
                  29.66     1:02.23 (32.57)     1:36.54 (34.31)     2:10.14 (33.60)
  5 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:18.35    2:16.55        
                  30.64     1:05.03 (34.39)     1:41.28 (36.25)     2:16.55 (35.27)
  6 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        2:26.22    2:18.36        
                  31.25     1:05.71 (34.46)     1:41.98 (36.27)     2:18.36 (36.38)
  7 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              2:11.87    2:18.94        
                  32.19     1:06.72 (34.53)     1:43.22 (36.50)     2:18.94 (35.72)
  8 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        2:26.82    2:21.62        
                  31.36     1:07.09 (35.73)     1:44.44 (37.35)     2:21.62 (37.18)
  9 Mills, Syd E              14 NJB-NJ               2:33.20    2:22.17        
                  32.43     1:08.37 (35.94)     1:45.37 (37.00)     2:22.17 (36.80)
 10 Harding, Sydney E         14 SCY-NJ               2:23.89    2:22.47        
                  32.68     1:08.72 (36.04)     1:46.15 (37.43)     2:22.47 (36.32)
 11 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                2:22.88    2:22.88        
                  33.81     1:09.92 (36.11)     1:47.66 (37.74)     2:22.88 (35.22)
 12 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:24.01        
                  33.02     1:10.41 (37.39)     1:47.83 (37.42)     2:24.01 (36.18)
 13 Chen, Amy                 13 HVD-MR               2:23.56    2:25.44        
                  32.89     1:09.59 (36.70)     1:47.28 (37.69)     2:25.44 (38.16)
 14 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              2:22.52    2:27.84        
                  33.45     1:11.87 (38.42)     1:49.75 (37.88)     2:27.84 (38.09)
 15 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                2:49.44    2:37.16        
                  34.16     1:13.43 (39.27)     1:54.98 (41.55)     2:37.16 (42.18)
 16 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              2:49.43    2:37.56        
                  35.41     1:15.31 (39.90)     1:57.21 (41.90)     2:37.56 (40.35)
 17 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              2:31.34    2:37.91        
                  35.27     1:14.90 (39.63)     1:56.11 (41.21)     2:37.91 (41.80)
 18 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                2:39.27    2:39.25        
                  35.24     1:16.26 (41.02)     2:00.07 (43.81)     2:39.25 (39.18)
 19 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               3:27.19    2:39.30        
                  36.11     1:16.58 (40.47)     1:57.79 (41.21)     2:39.30 (41.51)
 20 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               2:34.12    2:43.26        
                  35.23     1:16.57 (41.34)     2:00.00 (43.43)     2:43.26 (43.26)
 21 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              2:38.53    2:43.60        
                  36.18     1:16.78 (40.60)     2:00.08 (43.30)     2:43.60 (43.52)
 22 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:44.22        
                  34.35     1:15.31 (40.96)     2:00.09 (44.78)     2:44.22 (44.13)
 23 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              2:50.16    2:50.21        
                  37.45     1:21.74 (44.29)     2:08.19 (46.45)     2:50.21 (42.02)
 24 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              3:10.00    2:51.65        
                  39.01                             2:09.00 ( )     2:51.65 (42.65)
 25 Pethic, Kennedy R         13 NDAC-MR              2:49.60    2:52.31        
                  37.24     1:20.32 (43.08)     2:06.50 (46.18)     2:52.31 (45.81)
 26 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR               3:10.72    2:52.58        
                  38.32     1:23.96 (45.64)     2:09.79 (45.83)     2:52.58 (42.79)
 27 Andros, Grace E           14 HVD-MR               2:47.89    2:53.03        
 28 Peoples, Paige            13 SCY-NJ               3:36.07    3:30.13        
                  41.45     1:32.72 (51.27)   3:30.13 (1:57.41)                    
 
Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   5:21.36   12/3/2011 Kate C Bergin, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maruska, Jordan M         14 NJB-NJ               5:26.90    5:26.09        
                  28.87     1:01.05 (32.18)     1:34.23 (33.18)     2:07.37 (33.14)
        2:40.94 (33.57)     3:14.14 (33.20)     3:48.25 (34.11)     4:21.45 (33.20)
        4:54.78 (33.33)     5:26.09 (31.31)                                        
  2 Berg, Jillian E           14 NJB-NJ               5:57.62    5:57.56        
                  29.97     1:04.07 (34.10)     1:40.19 (36.12)     2:16.32 (36.13)
        2:53.33 (37.01)     3:30.46 (37.13)     4:07.14 (36.68)     4:44.55 (37.41)
        5:21.34 (36.79)     5:57.56 (36.22)                                        
  3 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              5:52.24    6:00.17        
                  31.96     1:07.92 (35.96)     1:44.41 (36.49)     2:20.92 (36.51)
        2:57.65 (36.73)     3:34.59 (36.94)     4:11.75 (37.16)     4:48.85 (37.10)
        5:25.11 (36.26)     6:00.17 (35.06)                                        
  4 Mills, Syd E              14 NJB-NJ               6:14.37    6:08.60        
                  33.40     1:09.89 (36.49)     1:47.16 (37.27)     2:24.09 (36.93)
        3:01.27 (37.18)     3:39.01 (37.74)     4:17.10 (38.09)     4:54.91 (37.81)
        5:33.12 (38.21)     6:08.60 (35.48)                                        
  5 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                6:45.00    6:08.79        
                  32.67     1:09.30 (36.63)     1:47.29 (37.99)     2:25.29 (38.00)
        3:02.81 (37.52)     3:41.04 (38.23)     4:19.41 (38.37)     4:57.32 (37.91)
        5:34.61 (37.29)     6:08.79 (34.18)                                        
  6 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ               6:05.75    6:10.62        
                  30.45     1:06.30 (35.85)     1:44.06 (37.76)     2:22.53 (38.47)
        3:01.13 (38.60)     3:39.60 (38.47)     4:18.12 (38.52)     4:56.58 (38.46)
        5:34.49 (37.91)     6:10.62 (36.13)                                        
  7 Berg, Peyton K            11 NJB-NJ               6:09.70    6:13.12        
                  34.20     1:11.79 (37.59)     1:49.25 (37.46)     2:27.22 (37.97)
        3:05.50 (38.28)     3:43.53 (38.03)     4:22.66 (39.13)     5:00.68 (38.02)
        5:38.39 (37.71)     6:13.12 (34.73)                                        
  8 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                6:07.78    6:21.89        
                  33.63     1:10.74 (37.11)     1:48.58 (37.84)     2:27.12 (38.54)
        3:05.88 (38.76)     3:45.41 (39.53)     4:24.98 (39.57)     5:04.86 (39.88)
        5:44.20 (39.34)     6:21.89 (37.69)                                        
  9 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              6:59.93    6:57.40        
                  39.89     1:22.53 (42.64)     2:05.24 (42.71)     2:48.75 (43.51)
        3:31.27 (42.52)     4:13.87 (42.60)     4:56.45 (42.58)     5:38.28 (41.83)
        6:19.21 (40.93)     6:57.40 (38.19)                                        
 10 Andros, Grace E           14 HVD-MR               7:36.00    7:37.38        
                                2:06.59 ( )   7:37.38 (5:30.79)                    
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:01.05   12/4/2011 Kate C Bergin, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:00.59    1:02.07        
                  29.93     1:02.07 (32.14)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.37        
                  32.20     1:06.37 (34.17)                                        
  3 Murray, Miranda           14 SCY-NJ               1:01.54    1:06.51        
                  31.86     1:06.51 (34.65)                                        
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:08.33    1:07.02        
                  32.77     1:07.02 (34.25)                                        
  5 Maruska, Jordan M         14 NJB-NJ               1:11.42    1:07.75        
                  33.81     1:07.75 (33.94)                                        
  6 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              1:06.10    1:07.96        
                  33.17     1:07.96 (34.79)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:07.62    1:09.11        
                  33.58     1:09.11 (35.53)                                        
  8 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR              1:08.06    1:10.56        
                  34.37     1:10.56 (36.19)                                        
  9 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              1:10.23    1:10.59        
                  34.70     1:10.59 (35.89)                                        
 10 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                1:14.80    1:11.24        
                  34.73     1:11.24 (36.51)                                        
 11 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ               1:08.61    1:11.30        
                  34.14     1:11.30 (37.16)                                        
 12 Mills, Syd E              14 NJB-NJ               1:10.37    1:11.78        
                  35.01     1:11.78 (36.77)                                        
 13 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:08.69    1:12.24        
                  35.31     1:12.24 (36.93)                                        
 14 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:13.68    1:12.26        
                  35.09     1:12.26 (37.17)                                        
 15 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:13.35    1:12.27        
                  34.72     1:12.27 (37.55)                                        
 16 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:16.06    1:12.65        
                  34.33     1:12.65 (38.32)                                        
 17 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:15.20    1:12.92        
                  35.95     1:12.92 (36.97)                                        
 18 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              1:09.74    1:13.65        
                  36.01     1:13.65 (37.64)                                        
 19 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               1:16.33    1:14.86        
                  35.99     1:14.86 (38.87)                                        
 20 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              1:10.98    1:15.34        
                  37.32     1:15.34 (38.02)                                        
 21 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:15.23    1:16.54        
                  37.77     1:16.54 (38.77)                                        
 22 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:16.65        
                  37.00     1:16.65 (39.65)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:16.63    1:16.83        
                  36.76     1:16.83 (40.07)                                        
 24 Pignataro, Claudia M      14 SCY-NJ               1:13.77    1:16.97        
                  36.16     1:16.97 (40.81)                                        
 25 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                1:15.21    1:17.36        
                  38.08     1:17.36 (39.28)                                        
 26 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:20.82    1:19.96        
                  39.45     1:19.96 (40.51)                                        
 27 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR               1:21.39    1:20.14        
                  39.53     1:20.14 (40.61)                                        
 28 Chant, Lucy J             14 HVD-MR               1:19.10    1:20.32        
                  40.73     1:20.32 (39.59)                                        
 29 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               1:19.14    1:20.64        
                  39.38     1:20.64 (41.26)                                        
 30 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              1:21.07    1:20.89        
 31 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:20.66    1:21.17        
                  39.87     1:21.17 (41.30)                                        
 32 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:33.25    1:21.32        
                  39.42     1:21.32 (41.90)                                        
 33 Sassi, Kate M             13 PBAC-MR              1:27.98    1:21.96        
                  38.82     1:21.96 (43.14)                                        
 34 Turner, Tess S            13 HVD-MR               1:22.46    1:22.04        
                  38.73     1:22.04 (43.31)                                        
 35 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              1:18.19    1:22.14        
                  39.58     1:22.14 (42.56)                                        
 36 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:20.53    1:22.42        
                1:22.35      1:22.42 (0.07)                                        
 37 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:33.77    1:25.75        
                1:25.70      1:25.75 (0.05)                                        
 38 Kahlenberg, Gretchen H    13 HVD-MR               1:25.60    1:26.40        
                  42.09     1:26.40 (44.31)                                        
 39 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               1:31.10    1:27.09        
                  42.54     1:27.09 (44.55)                                        
 40 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                1:24.13    1:28.27        
                  43.07     1:28.27 (45.20)                                        
 41 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              1:32.64    1:29.21        
                  44.65     1:29.21 (44.56)                                        
 42 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:27.73    1:29.29        
                  42.71     1:29.29 (46.58)                                        
 43 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:30.78        
                  41.79     1:30.78 (48.99)                                        
 44 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR               1:32.21    1:31.40        
                  44.67     1:31.40 (46.73)                                        
 45 Burgos, Anel              14 Barracudas-MR        1:25.90    1:32.65        
                  45.82     1:32.65 (46.83)                                        
 46 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              1:50.00    1:38.61        
                  46.77     1:38.61 (51.84)                                        
 47 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 Heatwaves-MR         1:40.65    1:50.08        
 48 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:07.00        
 -- Pethic, Kennedy R         13 NDAC-MR              1:22.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sheehan, Brianne M        13 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  46.80                                                            
 -- McLean, Erin P            14 NJB-NJ               1:21.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.70          DQ (42.35)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:11.35   12/3/2011 Kate C Bergin, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:23.43    2:17.22        
                  32.92     1:08.15 (35.23)     1:44.64 (36.49)     2:17.22 (32.58)
  2 Maruska, Jordan M         14 NJB-NJ               2:26.37    2:20.95        
                  33.62     1:09.56 (35.94)     1:46.25 (36.69)     2:20.95 (34.70)
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              2:30.39    2:25.03        
                  34.22     1:10.45 (36.23)     1:47.69 (37.24)     2:25.03 (37.34)
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:23.78    2:25.34        
                  33.85     1:10.16 (36.31)     1:47.86 (37.70)     2:25.34 (37.48)
  5 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:33.15        
                  35.03     1:13.93 (38.90)     1:54.15 (40.22)     2:33.15 (39.00)
  6 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:30.56    2:34.42        
                  36.95     1:16.27 (39.32)     1:55.61 (39.34)     2:34.42 (38.81)
  7 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                2:42.15    2:36.39        
                  36.68     1:16.05 (39.37)     1:56.41 (40.36)     2:36.39 (39.98)
  8 Mills, Syd E              14 NJB-NJ               2:36.05    2:37.46        
                  36.32     1:15.90 (39.58)     1:57.10 (41.20)     2:37.46 (40.36)
  9 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:30.21    2:38.26        
                  37.31     1:17.71 (40.40)     1:59.21 (41.50)     2:38.26 (39.05)
 10 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                2:34.51    2:38.82        
                  39.17     1:19.40 (40.23)     1:59.49 (40.09)     2:38.82 (39.33)
 11 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:34.57    2:38.89        
                  36.62     1:17.20 (40.58)     1:58.95 (41.75)     2:38.89 (39.94)
 12 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               2:50.88    2:48.10        
                  38.56     1:20.94 (42.38)     2:05.02 (44.08)     2:48.10 (43.08)
 13 Staley, Fia R             13 AGMV-MR              2:50.00    2:50.16        
                  37.76     1:20.32 (42.56)     2:05.27 (44.95)     2:50.16 (44.89)
 14 McLean, Erin P            14 NJB-NJ               2:41.71    2:56.56        
                  39.51     1:24.45 (44.94)     2:11.88 (47.43)     2:56.56 (44.68)
 15 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              2:55.65    2:56.90        
                  41.92     1:26.24 (44.32)     2:12.56 (46.32)     2:56.90 (44.34)
 16 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                3:25.00    2:58.19        
                  41.05     1:26.69 (45.64)     2:13.16 (46.47)     2:58.19 (45.03)
 17 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                3:06.15    3:05.79        
                  43.51     1:31.62 (48.11)     2:20.51 (48.89)     3:05.79 (45.28)
 18 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:06.93    3:12.55        
                  44.13     1:32.17 (48.04)   3:12.55 (1:40.38)                    
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:13.56   12/4/2010 Tessa N Stortini, NDAC-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:12.49    1:17.40        
                  36.68     1:17.40 (40.72)                                        
  2 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD              1:14.00    1:18.19        
                  37.33     1:18.19 (40.86)                                        
  3 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                1:18.77    1:19.86        
                  37.97     1:19.86 (41.89)                                        
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:22.89    1:21.92        
                  38.39     1:21.92 (43.53)                                        
  5 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              1:16.59    1:22.40        
                  39.07     1:22.40 (43.33)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:20.81    1:22.48        
                  39.35     1:22.48 (43.13)                                        
  7 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:21.27    1:22.66        
                  39.31     1:22.66 (43.35)                                        
  8 Chen, Amy                 13 HVD-MR               1:21.50    1:23.17        
                  39.26     1:23.17 (43.91)                                        
  9 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:21.96    1:23.22        
                  39.04     1:23.22 (44.18)                                        
 10 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:21.08    1:23.83        
                  39.08     1:23.83 (44.75)                                        
 11 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              1:18.14    1:23.90        
                  40.71     1:23.90 (43.19)                                        
 12 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:24.80    1:25.32        
                  39.86     1:25.32 (45.46)                                        
 13 Staley, Fia R             13 AGMV-MR              1:24.77    1:27.40        
                  41.39     1:27.40 (46.01)                                        
 14 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                1:27.47    1:27.53        
                  41.89     1:27.53 (45.64)                                        
 15 McLean, Erin P            14 NJB-NJ               1:30.60    1:28.40        
                  41.96     1:28.40 (46.44)                                        
 16 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              1:32.91    1:29.37        
                  42.57     1:29.37 (46.80)                                        
 17 Harding, Sydney E         14 SCY-NJ               1:30.13    1:31.06        
                  42.31     1:31.06 (48.75)                                        
 18 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:27.66    1:31.25        
                  43.30     1:31.25 (47.95)                                        
 19 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:30.31    1:31.60        
                  43.40     1:31.60 (48.20)                                        
 20 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:33.66    1:31.81        
                  44.23     1:31.81 (47.58)                                        
 21 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:29.82    1:32.34        
                  44.35     1:32.34 (47.99)                                        
 22 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              1:33.57    1:33.37        
                  44.01     1:33.37 (49.36)                                        
 23 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:33.54        
                  43.64     1:33.54 (49.90)                                        
 24 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               1:28.66    1:34.67        
                  45.36     1:34.67 (49.31)                                        
 25 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:34.67    1:35.27        
                  45.66     1:35.27 (49.61)                                        
 26 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:33.45    1:38.55        
                  47.91     1:38.55 (50.64)                                        
 27 Sheehan, Brianne M        13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:39.22        
                  47.43     1:39.22 (51.79)                                        
 28 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              1:35.93    1:39.99        
                  47.38     1:39.99 (52.61)                                        
 29 Pethic, Kennedy R         13 NDAC-MR              1:41.62    1:40.62        
                  47.26     1:40.62 (53.36)                                        
 30 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              1:39.33    1:41.24        
                  48.45     1:41.24 (52.79)                                        
 31 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:41.82    1:41.49        
                  48.06     1:41.49 (53.43)                                        
 32 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               1:46.68    1:41.50        
                  47.68     1:41.50 (53.82)                                        
 33 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:48.24    1:45.18        
                  49.05     1:45.18 (56.13)                                        
 34 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR               2:02.94    1:52.31        
                  51.80   1:52.31 (1:00.51)                                        
 35 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:44.31    1:53.04        
                  51.27   1:53.04 (1:01.77)                                        
 36 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR               2:17.57    2:04.15        
                  57.97   2:04.15 (1:06.18)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:37.06   12/4/2011 Jessica A Crumm, Aqua Gems                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maruska, Jordan M         14 NJB-NJ               2:41.63    2:40.79        
                  35.81     1:16.84 (41.03)     1:59.24 (42.40)     2:40.79 (41.55)
  2 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD              2:43.96    2:43.68        
                  36.01     1:17.68 (41.67)     2:00.43 (42.75)     2:43.68 (43.25)
  3 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               2:36.18    2:48.16        
                  37.21     1:19.77 (42.56)     2:03.80 (44.03)     2:48.16 (44.36)
  4 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              2:40.15    2:56.93        
                  38.84     1:25.72 (46.88)     2:12.96 (47.24)     2:56.93 (43.97)
  5 Enriquez, Elizabeth       13 SCY-NJ               2:59.89    2:58.16        
                  39.72     1:25.48 (45.76)     2:12.03 (46.55)     2:58.16 (46.13)
  6 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              3:03.11    2:59.42        
                  40.82     1:27.19 (46.37)     2:13.24 (46.05)     2:59.42 (46.18)
  7 Chen, Amy                 13 HVD-MR               3:00.88    3:03.20        
                  42.03     1:28.40 (46.37)     2:15.71 (47.31)     3:03.20 (47.49)
  8 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               3:32.10    3:03.72        
                  39.42     1:25.44 (46.02)     2:15.27 (49.83)     3:03.72 (48.45)
  9 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              3:10.00    3:04.34        
                  41.92     1:28.75 (46.83)     2:16.94 (48.19)     3:04.34 (47.40)
 10 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:56.51    3:06.62        
                  41.52     1:30.90 (49.38)     2:18.44 (47.54)     3:06.62 (48.18)
 11 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:06.63        
                  42.22     1:29.83 (47.61)     2:19.51 (49.68)     3:06.63 (47.12)
 12 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                3:10.66    3:06.71        
                  42.88     1:31.33 (48.45)     2:20.21 (48.88)     3:06.71 (46.50)
 13 McLean, Erin P            14 NJB-NJ               3:22.69    3:07.41        
                  42.97     1:31.00 (48.03)     2:19.69 (48.69)     3:07.41 (47.72)
 14 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              3:18.34    3:08.83        
                  42.65     1:30.70 (48.05)     2:21.20 (50.50)     3:08.83 (47.63)
 15 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD              3:28.61    3:11.64        
                  42.27     1:30.75 (48.48)     2:18.94 (48.19)     3:11.64 (52.70)
 16 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               3:14.99    3:13.04        
                  42.37     1:32.97 (50.60)     2:23.87 (50.90)     3:13.04 (49.17)
 17 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              3:28.02    3:13.31        
                  43.79     1:33.93 (50.14)     2:23.70 (49.77)     3:13.31 (49.61)
 18 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR               3:08.88    3:16.52        
                  44.59     1:34.90 (50.31)     2:26.17 (51.27)     3:16.52 (50.35)
 19 Chant, Lucy J             14 HVD-MR               3:10.33    3:18.16        
                  44.48     1:36.00 (51.52)     2:28.30 (52.30)     3:18.16 (49.86)
 20 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                3:13.62    3:18.38        
                  44.79     1:35.26 (50.47)     2:25.58 (50.32)     3:18.38 (52.80)
 21 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:36.71    3:33.74        
                  46.32     1:43.25 (56.93)     2:40.56 (57.31)     3:33.74 (53.18)
 22 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              3:38.85    3:35.64        
                  48.76     1:41.47 (52.71)     2:38.30 (56.83)     3:35.64 (57.34)
 23 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              3:40.40    3:36.87        
                  43.96     1:38.66 (54.70)     2:37.81 (59.15)     3:36.87 (59.06)
 24 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              3:36.37    3:43.34        
                  47.43     1:44.29 (56.86)     2:43.95 (59.66)     3:43.34 (59.39)
 25 Larue, Mackenzie A         9 SCY-NJ               4:15.89    3:54.97        
                  54.02   1:54.69 (1:00.67)   2:55.32 (1:00.63)     3:54.97 (59.65)
 -- Kiederling, Jessie A      14 NJB-NJ               3:24.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.77     1:38.33 (52.56)     2:31.95 (53.62)                    
 -- Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               3:14.29         DQ        
      False start
                  45.74     1:36.36 (50.62)     2:27.79 (51.43)                    
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:05.23   12/4/2010 Ameera Bhanji, MSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Jillian E           14 NJB-NJ               1:03.29    1:03.53        
                  28.89     1:03.53 (34.64)                                        
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.81    1:04.23        
                  30.23     1:04.23 (34.00)                                        
  3 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              1:03.94    1:06.69        
                  31.03     1:06.69 (35.66)                                        
  4 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:11.99    1:08.64        
                  32.10     1:08.64 (36.54)                                        
  5 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:12.69    1:10.20        
                  32.10     1:10.20 (38.10)                                        
  6 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:11.81    1:10.96        
                  32.20     1:10.96 (38.76)                                        
  7 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:15.54    1:11.21        
                  32.44     1:11.21 (38.77)                                        
  8 Mogan, emi H              14 HVD-MR               1:06.59    1:15.21        
                  34.34     1:15.21 (40.87)                                        
  9 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:18.42    1:17.75        
                  35.02     1:17.75 (42.73)                                        
 10 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:15.82    1:19.23        
                  36.87     1:19.23 (42.36)                                        
 11 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                1:18.42    1:20.60        
                  37.14     1:20.60 (43.46)                                        
 12 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:34.21    1:20.98        
                  36.21     1:20.98 (44.77)                                        
 13 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:21.18    1:24.21        
 14 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:33.73    1:33.41        
                  41.58     1:33.41 (51.83)                                        
 15 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:39.73    1:39.85        
                  44.94     1:39.85 (54.91)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:19.44   12/4/2011 Kate C Bergin, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              2:47.49    2:39.84        
                  35.02     1:15.13 (40.11)     1:57.02 (41.89)     2:39.84 (42.82)
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:43.19    2:42.43        
                  33.20     1:12.26 (39.06)     1:56.52 (44.26)     2:42.43 (45.91)
  3 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:43.88    2:45.88        
                  35.09     1:18.36 (43.27)     2:02.51 (44.15)     2:45.88 (43.37)
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              2:32.96    2:45.96        
                  34.12     1:14.77 (40.65)     1:58.29 (43.52)     2:45.96 (47.67)
  5 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                3:15.09    2:58.13        
                  37.12     1:22.10 (44.98)     2:10.12 (48.02)     2:58.13 (48.01)
  6 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:59.90        
                  35.15     1:18.30 (43.15)     2:07.95 (49.65)     2:59.90 (51.95)
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:15.59   12/5/2010 Jinan M Andrews, Aqua Gems-MR              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:30.59    2:22.71        
                  28.50     1:04.92 (36.42)     1:51.15 (46.23)     2:22.71 (31.56)
  2 Murray, Miranda           14 SCY-NJ               2:18.25    2:23.97        
                  31.25     1:07.62 (36.37)     1:49.79 (42.17)     2:23.97 (34.18)
  3 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD              2:26.90    2:24.94        
                  29.79     1:06.75 (36.96)     1:49.71 (42.96)     2:24.94 (35.23)
  4 Berg, Jillian E           14 NJB-NJ               2:26.32    2:25.79        
                  28.74     1:07.19 (38.45)     1:51.70 (44.51)     2:25.79 (34.09)
  5 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              2:37.48    2:33.05        
                  33.14     1:13.03 (39.89)     1:58.68 (45.65)     2:33.05 (34.37)
  6 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:30.10    2:33.65        
                  32.96     1:12.33 (39.37)     1:59.07 (46.74)     2:33.65 (34.58)
  7 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              2:25.27    2:33.96        
                  31.98     1:12.55 (40.57)     1:58.94 (46.39)     2:33.96 (35.02)
  8 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:33.79    2:34.15        
                  32.92     1:13.34 (40.42)     2:01.41 (48.07)     2:34.15 (32.74)
  9 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:45.11    2:34.81        
                  32.88     1:11.61 (38.73)     1:59.90 (48.29)     2:34.81 (34.91)
 10 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:42.81    2:36.29        
                  32.69     1:12.84 (40.15)     2:01.32 (48.48)     2:36.29 (34.97)
 11 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:38.00    2:37.46        
                  32.51     1:13.16 (40.65)     2:02.62 (49.46)     2:37.46 (34.84)
 12 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                2:42.40    2:37.85        
                  35.98     1:14.22 (38.24)     2:02.88 (48.66)     2:37.85 (34.97)
 13 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        2:49.00    2:38.29        
                  32.62     1:17.10 (44.48)     2:02.76 (45.66)     2:38.29 (35.53)
 14 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              2:55.07    2:40.13        
                  35.96     1:16.49 (40.53)     2:04.76 (48.27)     2:40.13 (35.37)
 15 Rabasco, Sarah E          13 RA-MR                2:35.84    2:40.41        
                  36.71     1:18.19 (41.48)     2:03.17 (44.98)     2:40.41 (37.24)
 16 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:42.13        
                  36.22     1:16.39 (40.17)     2:04.99 (48.60)     2:42.13 (37.14)
 17 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               2:39.43    2:42.23        
                  35.38     1:14.77 (39.39)     2:03.66 (48.89)     2:42.23 (38.57)
 18 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ               2:43.30    2:42.55        
                  34.00     1:14.99 (40.99)     2:04.42 (49.43)     2:42.55 (38.13)
 19 Enriquez, Elizabeth       13 SCY-NJ               2:43.87    2:42.67        
                  35.10     1:16.85 (41.75)     2:04.91 (48.06)     2:42.67 (37.76)
 20 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        2:47.28    2:42.84        
                  38.27     1:20.62 (42.35)     2:06.00 (45.38)     2:42.84 (36.84)
 21 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              2:39.14    2:43.29        
                  32.88     1:13.99 (41.11)     2:02.47 (48.48)     2:43.29 (40.82)
 22 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              2:40.76    2:44.98        
                  33.42     1:15.66 (42.24)     2:06.15 (50.49)     2:44.98 (38.83)
 23 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              2:48.39    2:46.33        
                  34.75     1:18.22 (43.47)     2:09.31 (51.09)     2:46.33 (37.02)
 24 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               2:47.22    2:46.64        
                  37.96     1:20.02 (42.06)     2:10.45 (50.43)     2:46.64 (36.19)
 25 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR               2:52.95    2:46.70        
                  35.79     1:16.97 (41.18)     2:07.25 (50.28)     2:46.70 (39.45)
 26 Mills, Syd E              14 NJB-NJ               2:48.83    2:47.43        
                  35.21     1:16.95 (41.74)     2:10.12 (53.17)     2:47.43 (37.31)
 27 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               3:09.74    2:47.52        
                  35.50     1:18.88 (43.38)     2:10.21 (51.33)     2:47.52 (37.31)
 28 Mogan, emi H              14 HVD-MR               2:46.29    2:47.76        
                  34.06     1:14.89 (40.83)     2:10.56 (55.67)     2:47.76 (37.20)
 29 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              2:46.82    2:48.86        
                  35.66     1:19.32 (43.66)     2:10.06 (50.74)     2:48.86 (38.80)
 30 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                3:00.07    2:51.62        
                  37.57     1:21.17 (43.60)     2:10.70 (49.53)     2:51.62 (40.92)
 31 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               2:52.19    2:56.24        
                  37.13     1:18.09 (40.96)     2:15.97 (57.88)     2:56.24 (40.27)
 32 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              2:59.87    2:59.72        
                  39.46     1:25.21 (45.75)     2:19.90 (54.69)     2:59.72 (39.82)
 33 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              2:56.53    2:59.84        
                  38.62     1:22.56 (43.94)     2:17.56 (55.00)     2:59.84 (42.28)
 34 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              3:05.49    3:01.42        
                  44.19     1:27.08 (42.89)     2:20.45 (53.37)     3:01.42 (40.97)
 35 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR                    NT    3:04.27        
                  42.13     1:28.07 (45.94)     2:23.60 (55.53)     3:04.27 (40.67)
 36 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                3:03.94    3:05.09        
                  39.63     1:26.32 (46.69)     2:25.04 (58.72)     3:05.09 (40.05)
 37 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR                    NT    3:12.31        
                  39.40     1:26.48 (47.08)   2:27.75 (1:01.27)     3:12.31 (44.56)
 38 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              3:29.09    3:16.46        
                  48.90     1:39.60 (50.70)     2:32.60 (53.00)     3:16.46 (43.86)
 39 Ojeda, Ashley             13 Heatwaves-MR         3:15.22    3:20.04        
                  42.47     1:36.21 (53.74)     2:32.45 (56.24)     3:20.04 (47.59)
 40 Burgos, Anel              14 Barracudas-MR        3:05.65    3:20.67        
                  42.49     1:29.54 (47.05)   2:30.01 (1:00.47)     3:20.67 (50.66)
 41 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:21.53    3:23.57        
                  49.01     1:40.39 (51.38)     2:35.65 (55.26)     3:23.57 (47.92)
 42 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:16.35    3:24.28        
                  42.83     1:31.33 (48.50)   2:39.18 (1:07.85)     3:24.28 (45.10)
 43 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    3:28.63        
                  45.96     1:39.77 (53.81)   2:40.40 (1:00.63)     3:28.63 (48.23)
 44 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    3:29.17        
                  46.74     1:38.30 (51.56)   2:41.28 (1:02.98)     3:29.17 (47.89)
 45 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    3:29.88        
                  44.04     1:37.12 (53.08)     2:36.97 (59.85)     3:29.88 (52.91)
 46 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    3:30.48        
                  42.86     1:39.68 (56.82)   2:43.14 (1:03.46)     3:30.48 (47.34)
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   4:52.81   12/4/2011 Kate C Bergin, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD              5:30.00    5:07.32        
                  31.25     1:06.94 (35.69)     1:47.98 (41.04)     2:27.19 (39.21)
        3:12.41 (45.22)     3:57.47 (45.06)     4:32.77 (35.30)     5:07.32 (34.55)
  2 Berg, Jillian E           14 NJB-NJ               5:11.71    5:10.36        
                  30.62     1:06.13 (35.51)     1:47.56 (41.43)     2:28.86 (41.30)
        3:13.91 (45.05)     4:00.12 (46.21)     4:35.61 (35.49)     5:10.36 (34.75)
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              5:36.31    5:30.88        
                  34.93     1:17.31 (42.38)     1:58.62 (41.31)     2:40.08 (41.46)
        3:28.94 (48.86)     4:18.38 (49.44)     4:54.61 (36.23)     5:30.88 (36.27)
  4 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              5:25.07    5:32.88        
                  35.58     1:19.46 (43.88)     2:02.31 (42.85)     2:43.06 (40.75)
        3:33.15 (50.09)     4:22.71 (49.56)     4:59.11 (36.40)     5:32.88 (33.77)
  5 Enriquez, Elizabeth       13 SCY-NJ               6:05.89    5:48.47        
                  37.30     1:21.46 (44.16)     2:06.19 (44.73)     2:51.95 (45.76)
        3:41.81 (49.86)     4:30.27 (48.46)     5:09.32 (39.05)     5:48.47 (39.15)
  6 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              5:30.00    5:50.35        
                  39.69     1:25.73 (46.04)     2:10.21 (44.48)     2:52.90 (42.69)
        3:41.31 (48.41)     4:29.20 (47.89)     5:09.55 (40.35)     5:50.35 (40.80)
  7 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR                   NT    5:57.41        
                  35.49     1:20.23 (44.74)     2:02.72 (42.49)     2:46.49 (43.77)
        3:41.94 (55.45)     4:36.02 (54.08)     5:16.27 (40.25)     5:57.41 (41.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   25.66    1/3/2015 Caroline E Murphy, HAWK -AD                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Sam E            16 NJB-NJ                 24.56      25.36        
  2 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR                24.06      25.88        
  3 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR                 25.68      26.76        
  4 Carlson, Andrea E         18 NJB-NJ                 26.11      26.85        
  5 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR                25.15      27.14        
  6 Caceres, Alexandria D     17 Barracudas-MR          27.02      27.23        
  7 Caceres, Marecella L      16 Barracudas-MR          27.66      27.57        
  8 Patierno, Ashley J        17 NDAC-MR                26.01      27.76        
  9 Soutter, Hannah L         16 NJB-NJ                 28.23      28.19        
 10 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR                 26.60      28.47        
 11 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR                 28.01      28.84        
 12 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR                 26.58      28.89        
 13 Maruska, Grace A          16 NJB-NJ                 28.83      28.92        
 14 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR                 29.48      29.01        
 15 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR          28.00      29.05        
 16 Behrens, Erin N           17 NDAC-MR                26.49      29.11        
 17 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD                27.32      29.23        
 18 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD                27.14      29.34        
 19 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                 27.16      29.51        
 20 Loughran, Megan R         15 HAWK-AD                26.96      29.79        
 21 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR                28.50      29.83        
 22 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD                29.09      29.86        
 23 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR                 27.59      29.92        
 24 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR                 30.53      29.93        
 25 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR                28.95      29.98        
 26 Stoddart, Savanna C       15 HAWK-AD                29.13      30.48        
 27 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR                28.79      30.51        
 28 Colabella, Hali A         18 HAWK-AD                30.61      31.02        
 29 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                  30.39      31.30        
 30 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR                 29.33      31.59        
 31 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR                 30.37      31.94        
 32 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR                 32.14      33.00        
 33 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR                 36.73      33.19        
 34 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR                 34.72      33.78        
 35 Cross, Jordan R           15 NJB-NJ                 35.79      35.78        
 -- Rosen, Ava B              15 HAWK-AD                26.83         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   56.42   12/5/2010 Samantha L Granan, MSC-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Sam E            16 NJB-NJ                 54.21      54.78        
                  25.84       54.78 (28.94)                                        
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     20 Heatwaves-MR           54.98      56.32        
                  27.14       56.32 (29.18)                                        
  3 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR                54.48      57.46        
                  27.39       57.46 (30.07)                                        
  4 Carlson, Andrea E         18 NJB-NJ                 56.90      57.57        
                  27.78       57.57 (29.79)                                        
  5 Caceres, Alexandria D     17 Barracudas-MR          58.58      58.19        
                  27.86       58.19 (30.33)                                        
  6 Wilk, Margaret M          15 SCY-NJ               1:00.59      58.26        
                  27.22       58.26 (31.04)                                        
  7 Patierno, Ashley J        17 NDAC-MR                56.37      58.48        
                  28.63       58.48 (29.85)                                        
  8 Calderon, Hannah          15 NJB-NJ               1:01.10      59.65        
                  28.50       59.65 (31.15)                                        
  9 Pallis, Lisa M            17 SCY-NJ                 57.59      59.70        
                  28.85       59.70 (30.85)                                        
 10 Soutter, Hannah L         16 NJB-NJ               1:00.78      59.87        
                  29.20       59.87 (30.67)                                        
 11 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               1:02.44    1:01.26        
                  29.78     1:01.26 (31.48)                                        
 12 Caceres, Marecella L      16 Barracudas-MR          58.27    1:01.32        
                  29.21     1:01.32 (32.11)                                        
 13 Rosen, Ava B              15 HAWK-AD                57.78    1:01.35        
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)                                        
 14 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR                 59.31    1:01.59        
                  29.32     1:01.59 (32.27)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR                58.25    1:01.60        
                  28.94     1:01.60 (32.66)                                        
 16 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                 58.37    1:01.61        
                  29.59     1:01.61 (32.02)                                        
 17 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:01.83    1:01.99        
                  30.12     1:01.99 (31.87)                                        
 18 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               1:00.71    1:02.20        
                  30.45     1:02.20 (31.75)                                        
 19 Maruska, Grace A          16 NJB-NJ               1:03.23    1:02.42        
                  30.27     1:02.42 (32.15)                                        
 20 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:01.22    1:03.22        
                  29.84     1:03.22 (33.38)                                        
 21 Romano, Margaret R        17 TRS-MR                 59.51    1:03.59        
                  30.21     1:03.59 (33.38)                                        
 22 Fidel, Jess               17 NJB-NJ               1:04.10    1:04.76        
                  30.88     1:04.76 (33.88)                                        
 23 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              1:01.50    1:05.01        
                  31.33     1:05.01 (33.68)                                        
 24 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR                 59.00    1:05.25        
                  30.94     1:05.25 (34.31)                                        
 24 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR               1:06.60    1:05.25        
                  31.81     1:05.25 (33.44)                                        
 26 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:03.18    1:05.37        
                  31.22     1:05.37 (34.15)                                        
 27 Kocik, Jacqueline B       16 NDAC-MR              1:00.51    1:05.62        
 28 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              1:14.64    1:05.91        
                  30.92     1:05.91 (34.99)                                        
 29 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:00.56    1:05.98        
                  30.84     1:05.98 (35.14)                                        
 30 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              1:03.07    1:06.01        
                  31.66     1:06.01 (34.35)                                        
 31 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               1:07.71    1:07.35        
                  31.84     1:07.35 (35.51)                                        
 32 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               1:03.23    1:07.92        
                  32.31     1:07.92 (35.61)                                        
 33 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               1:09.70    1:09.30        
                  33.33     1:09.30 (35.97)                                        
 34 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR               1:05.07    1:10.02        
                  33.43     1:10.02 (36.59)                                        
 35 Colabella, Hali A         18 HAWK-AD              1:10.17    1:10.93        
                  33.95     1:10.93 (36.98)                                        
 36 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               1:01.44    1:12.13        
                  34.28     1:12.13 (37.85)                                        
 37 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:17.40    1:13.90        
                  35.04     1:13.90 (38.86)                                        
 38 Cross, Jordan R           15 NJB-NJ               1:19.30    1:16.42        
                  36.60     1:16.42 (39.82)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:00.09   12/3/2011 Carly E Watson, MSC  -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Sam E            16 NJB-NJ               1:58.70    1:59.29        
                  27.24       56.69 (29.45)     1:27.59 (30.90)     1:59.29 (31.70)
  2 Caceres, Alexandria D     17 Barracudas-MR        2:03.49    2:07.61        
                  28.80     1:00.95 (32.15)     1:34.31 (33.36)     2:07.61 (33.30)
  3 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               2:07.47    2:10.14        
                  29.50     1:02.58 (33.08)     1:36.74 (34.16)     2:10.14 (33.40)
  4 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              2:03.54    2:11.03        
                  29.12     1:01.83 (32.71)     1:37.10 (35.27)     2:11.03 (33.93)
  5 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               2:11.33    2:11.40        
                  30.73     1:03.81 (33.08)     1:37.43 (33.62)     2:11.40 (33.97)
  6 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:07.25    2:14.59        
                  29.92     1:04.20 (34.28)     1:40.46 (36.26)     2:14.59 (34.13)
  7 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               2:06.33    2:15.12        
                  30.37     1:04.49 (34.12)     1:40.22 (35.73)     2:15.12 (34.90)
  8 Maruska, Grace A          16 NJB-NJ               2:19.82    2:15.97        
                  31.70     1:06.82 (35.12)     1:42.15 (35.33)     2:15.97 (33.82)
  9 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:09.82    2:16.02        
                  31.79     1:06.70 (34.91)     1:42.54 (35.84)     2:16.02 (33.48)
 10 Kellaher, Moira P         17 NJB-NJ               2:16.69    2:18.14        
                  31.68     1:06.98 (35.30)     1:42.97 (35.99)     2:18.14 (35.17)
 11 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              2:09.03    2:20.14        
                  33.76     1:09.41 (35.65)     1:44.95 (35.54)     2:20.14 (35.19)
 12 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               2:14.17    2:20.94        
                  31.66     1:07.40 (35.74)     1:45.19 (37.79)     2:20.94 (35.75)
 13 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               2:05.35    2:21.05        
                  31.62     1:07.78 (36.16)     1:45.15 (37.37)     2:21.05 (35.90)
 14 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              2:16.01    2:22.25        
                  33.23     1:09.75 (36.52)     1:46.84 (37.09)     2:22.25 (35.41)
 15 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               2:11.30    2:22.77        
                  32.71     1:09.23 (36.52)     1:46.90 (37.67)     2:22.77 (35.87)
 16 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR               2:21.22    2:26.97        
                  32.91     1:10.50 (37.59)     1:49.71 (39.21)     2:26.97 (37.26)
 17 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               2:21.98    2:27.26        
                  33.72     1:11.32 (37.60)     1:49.42 (38.10)     2:27.26 (37.84)
 18 Loughran, Megan R         15 HAWK-AD              2:17.18    2:27.55        
                  33.82     1:11.71 (37.89)     1:50.89 (39.18)     2:27.55 (36.66)
 19 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR               2:20.88    2:30.03        
                  34.93     1:14.43 (39.50)     1:53.12 (38.69)     2:30.03 (36.91)
 20 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               2:32.97    2:30.82        
                  34.42     1:13.00 (38.58)     1:52.32 (39.32)     2:30.82 (38.50)
 21 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR               2:23.01    2:30.93        
                  33.56     1:11.99 (38.43)     1:52.10 (40.11)     2:30.93 (38.83)
 22 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               2:50.47    2:40.09        
                  35.48     1:15.84 (40.36)     1:57.27 (41.43)     2:40.09 (42.82)
 23 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               2:59.44    2:42.12        
                  36.61     1:17.12 (40.51)     2:00.11 (42.99)     2:42.12 (42.01)
 24 Stoddart, Savanna C       15 HAWK-AD              2:30.24    2:46.00        
                  34.41     1:17.48 (43.07)     2:02.59 (45.11)     2:46.00 (43.41)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   5:19.73   12/3/2011 Carly E Watson, MSC  -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Andrea E         18 NJB-NJ               5:30.35    5:40.04        
                  29.04     1:01.54 (32.50)     1:35.35 (33.81)     2:10.21 (34.86)
        2:45.49 (35.28)     3:21.41 (35.92)     3:57.18 (35.77)     4:32.82 (35.64)
        5:06.88 (34.06)     5:40.04 (33.16)                                        
  2 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              5:54.40    6:12.38        
                  32.60     1:09.09 (36.49)     1:45.88 (36.79)     2:23.34 (37.46)
        3:01.33 (37.99)     3:39.95 (38.62)     4:18.17 (38.22)     4:56.38 (38.21)
        5:34.67 (38.29)     6:12.38 (37.71)                                        
  3 Kellaher, Moira P         17 NJB-NJ               6:06.09    6:14.10        
                  32.97     1:09.74 (36.77)     1:47.06 (37.32)     2:24.73 (37.67)
        3:02.38 (37.65)     3:40.81 (38.43)     4:19.73 (38.92)     4:58.53 (38.80)
        5:37.21 (38.68)     6:14.10 (36.89)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              5:55.02    6:22.76        
                  33.06     1:10.31 (37.25)     1:47.85 (37.54)     2:25.62 (37.77)
        3:04.65 (39.03)     3:44.15 (39.50)     4:23.49 (39.34)     5:03.87 (40.38)
        5:43.57 (39.70)     6:22.76 (39.19)                                        
  5 Beamish, Keegan J         15 AGMV-MR              6:15.61    6:29.56        
                  34.14     1:11.91 (37.77)     1:50.42 (38.51)     2:29.39 (38.97)
        3:09.14 (39.75)     3:49.29 (40.15)     4:29.83 (40.54)     5:10.53 (40.70)
        5:50.90 (40.37)     6:29.56 (38.66)                                        
  6 Haak, Sam M               15 AGMV-MR              6:51.55    6:47.55        
                  34.24     1:12.02 (37.78)     1:52.10 (40.08)     2:34.25 (42.15)
        3:16.79 (42.54)     3:59.14 (42.35)     4:41.95 (42.81)     5:25.27 (43.32)
        6:07.40 (42.13)     6:47.55 (40.15)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:01.60   12/5/2010 Erica A Vitale, MSC-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Andrea E         18 NJB-NJ               1:01.63    1:02.79        
                  30.22     1:02.79 (32.57)                                        
  2 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     20 Heatwaves-MR           58.03    1:02.85        
                  30.83     1:02.85 (32.02)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Nicole          15 SCY-NJ               1:05.84    1:05.02        
                  32.28     1:05.02 (32.74)                                        
  4 Patierno, Ashley J        17 NDAC-MR              1:00.99    1:05.39        
                  31.59     1:05.39 (33.80)                                        
  5 Wilk, Margaret M          15 SCY-NJ               1:07.35    1:06.86        
                  32.22     1:06.86 (34.64)                                        
  6 Calderon, Hannah          15 NJB-NJ               1:08.03    1:07.16        
                  32.23     1:07.16 (34.93)                                        
  7 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              1:06.57    1:07.28        
                  32.67     1:07.28 (34.61)                                        
  8 Rosen, Ava B              15 HAWK-AD              1:06.13    1:09.14        
                  33.69     1:09.14 (35.45)                                        
  9 Romano, Margaret R        17 TRS-MR               1:04.15    1:09.23        
                  33.58     1:09.23 (35.65)                                        
 10 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               1:06.25    1:09.72        
                  34.35     1:09.72 (35.37)                                        
 11 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               1:05.40    1:09.96        
                  34.00     1:09.96 (35.96)                                        
 12 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:07.65    1:10.21        
                  34.01     1:10.21 (36.20)                                        
 13 Soutter, Hannah L         16 NJB-NJ               1:09.16    1:10.56        
                  35.38     1:10.56 (35.18)                                        
 14 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              1:06.86    1:10.62        
                  34.09     1:10.62 (36.53)                                        
 15 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:07.92    1:10.91        
                  34.21     1:10.91 (36.70)                                        
 16 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               1:08.70    1:12.07        
                  35.11     1:12.07 (36.96)                                        
 17 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               1:11.24    1:12.28        
                  35.50     1:12.28 (36.78)                                        
 18 Caceres, Marecella L      16 Barracudas-MR        1:09.04    1:12.52        
                  35.00     1:12.52 (37.52)                                        
 19 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               1:12.03    1:12.67        
                  35.63     1:12.67 (37.04)                                        
 20 Kocik, Jacqueline B       16 NDAC-MR              1:11.11    1:12.83        
                  35.63     1:12.83 (37.20)                                        
 21 Pallis, Lisa M            17 SCY-NJ               1:12.29    1:13.58        
                  35.15     1:13.58 (38.43)                                        
 22 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:12.67    1:13.64        
                  35.90     1:13.64 (37.74)                                        
 23 Fidel, Jess               17 NJB-NJ               1:12.57    1:14.05        
                  35.93     1:14.05 (38.12)                                        
 24 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               1:10.56    1:14.27        
                  35.87     1:14.27 (38.40)                                        
 25 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR               1:14.95    1:14.64        
                  37.07     1:14.64 (37.57)                                        
 26 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:18.17    1:14.96        
                  36.31     1:14.96 (38.65)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR              1:14.99    1:15.50        
                  35.43     1:15.50 (40.07)                                        
 28 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               1:19.79    1:16.78        
                  37.73     1:16.78 (39.05)                                        
 29 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               1:25.39    1:24.29        
                  40.50     1:24.29 (43.79)                                        
 30 Colabella, Hali A         18 HAWK-AD              1:22.95    1:24.52        
                  41.58     1:24.52 (42.94)                                        
 31 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               1:27.47    1:27.99        
                  43.21     1:27.99 (44.78)                                        
 32 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:53.40    1:40.24        
                  49.11     1:40.24 (51.13)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:15.80    1/3/2015 Caroline E Murphy, HAWK -AD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Andrea E         18 NJB-NJ               2:13.96    2:16.32        
                  30.73     1:04.52 (33.79)     1:40.65 (36.13)     2:16.32 (35.67)
  2 Patierno, Ashley J        17 NDAC-MR              2:21.03    2:22.63        
                  33.71     1:09.39 (35.68)     1:46.60 (37.21)     2:22.63 (36.03)
  3 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              2:14.95    2:23.71        
                  33.25     1:10.32 (37.07)     1:48.29 (37.97)     2:23.71 (35.42)
  4 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               2:18.36    2:28.04        
                  35.29     1:12.35 (37.06)     1:50.08 (37.73)     2:28.04 (37.96)
  5 Rosen, Ava B              15 HAWK-AD              2:21.36    2:29.16        
                  35.93     1:14.20 (38.27)     1:52.32 (38.12)     2:29.16 (36.84)
  6 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        2:24.65    2:30.49        
                  34.98     1:12.65 (37.67)     1:52.08 (39.43)     2:30.49 (38.41)
  7 Caceres, Marecella L      16 Barracudas-MR        2:29.04    2:31.09        
                  33.86     1:11.04 (37.18)     1:50.93 (39.89)     2:31.09 (40.16)
  8 Soutter, Hannah L         16 NJB-NJ               2:27.94    2:31.28        
                  36.47     1:14.61 (38.14)     1:53.63 (39.02)     2:31.28 (37.65)
  9 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:23.74    2:31.54        
                  36.26     1:15.06 (38.80)     1:54.00 (38.94)     2:31.54 (37.54)
 10 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              2:40.33    2:38.79        
                  36.49     1:16.82 (40.33)     1:58.45 (41.63)     2:38.79 (40.34)
 11 Kellaher, Moira P         17 NJB-NJ               2:33.07    2:41.03        
                  37.06     1:17.41 (40.35)     1:59.32 (41.91)     2:41.03 (41.71)
 12 Stoddart, Savanna C       15 HAWK-AD              2:57.04    3:14.33        
                  44.37     1:33.94 (49.57)   3:14.33 (1:40.39)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:11.03   12/3/2011 Colleen E Carroll, WSSC -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Sam E            16 NJB-NJ               1:06.84    1:07.28        
                  31.12     1:07.28 (36.16)                                        
  2 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              1:06.36    1:10.52        
                  33.87     1:10.52 (36.65)                                        
  3 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               1:15.35    1:17.57        
                  36.95     1:17.57 (40.62)                                        
  4 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR               1:19.36    1:18.35        
                  37.70     1:18.35 (40.65)                                        
  5 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              1:16.72    1:19.34        
                  37.32     1:19.34 (42.02)                                        
  6 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              1:16.21    1:20.48        
                  37.95     1:20.48 (42.53)                                        
  7 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:20.26    1:21.48        
                  38.87     1:21.48 (42.61)                                        
  8 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                1:21.76    1:21.50        
                  39.54     1:21.50 (41.96)                                        
  9 Maruska, Grace A          16 NJB-NJ               1:22.91    1:22.43        
                  39.65     1:22.43 (42.78)                                        
 10 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              1:19.99    1:22.89        
                  39.16     1:22.89 (43.73)                                        
 11 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               1:18.16    1:23.79        
                  39.50     1:23.79 (44.29)                                        
 12 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              1:20.73    1:24.86        
                  40.77     1:24.86 (44.09)                                        
 13 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               1:18.66    1:25.00        
                  39.34     1:25.00 (45.66)                                        
 14 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               1:35.40    1:25.88        
                  40.95     1:25.88 (44.93)                                        
 15 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               1:27.67    1:27.84        
                  40.71     1:27.84 (47.13)                                        
 16 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR               1:22.58    1:28.84        
                  41.87     1:28.84 (46.97)                                        
 17 Loughran, Megan R         15 HAWK-AD              1:19.13    1:29.51        
                  41.73     1:29.51 (47.78)                                        
 18 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR               1:22.05    1:30.71        
                  42.53     1:30.71 (48.18)                                        
 19 Colabella, Hali A         18 HAWK-AD              1:30.06    1:31.19        
                  42.93     1:31.19 (48.26)                                        
 20 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               1:27.08    1:31.87        
                  43.69     1:31.87 (48.18)                                        
 21 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:25.90    1:33.08        
                  43.61     1:33.08 (49.47)                                        
 22 Cross, Jordan R           15 NJB-NJ               1:34.80    1:34.07        
                  44.78     1:34.07 (49.29)                                        
 23 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               1:32.89    1:40.88        
                  47.88     1:40.88 (53.00)                                        
 24 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:55.28    1:48.36        
                  50.68     1:48.36 (57.68)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:36.55   12/4/2011 Colleen E Carroll, WSSC -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Sam E            16 NJB-NJ               2:28.83    2:29.98        
                  33.21     1:10.89 (37.68)     1:50.18 (39.29)     2:29.98 (39.80)
  2 Preste, Cassidy L         17 NJB-NJ               2:39.33    2:39.92        
                  36.40     1:17.31 (40.91)     1:59.08 (41.77)     2:39.92 (40.84)
  3 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               2:50.07    2:48.40        
                  38.31     1:20.45 (42.14)     2:04.57 (44.12)     2:48.40 (43.83)
  4 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              2:46.62    2:52.86        
                  39.46     1:23.43 (43.97)     2:07.93 (44.50)     2:52.86 (44.93)
  5 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              2:50.46    2:54.11        
                  38.60     1:23.23 (44.63)     2:09.50 (46.27)     2:54.11 (44.61)
  6 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                2:59.96    2:54.56        
                  39.91     1:23.90 (43.99)     2:08.48 (44.58)     2:54.56 (46.08)
  7 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              2:46.79    2:55.46        
                  39.20     1:23.71 (44.51)     2:09.90 (46.19)     2:55.46 (45.56)
  8 Maruska, Grace A          16 NJB-NJ               2:58.99    2:59.73        
                  40.54     1:25.43 (44.89)     2:12.32 (46.89)     2:59.73 (47.41)
  9 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               2:55.88    3:00.52        
                  40.35     1:27.27 (46.92)     2:15.34 (48.07)     3:00.52 (45.18)
 10 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               3:06.78    3:10.04        
                  43.71     1:32.54 (48.83)     2:21.42 (48.88)     3:10.04 (48.62)
 -- Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              2:49.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.63     1:22.77 (44.14)     2:07.51 (44.74)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:00.12   12/3/2011 Carly E Watson, MSC  -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Andrea E         18 NJB-NJ               1:05.38    1:04.45        
                  29.62     1:04.45 (34.83)                                        
  2 Soutter, Hannah L         16 NJB-NJ               1:05.10    1:05.34        
                  31.06     1:05.34 (34.28)                                        
  3 Rosen, Ava B              15 HAWK-AD              1:00.06    1:06.40        
                  31.22     1:06.40 (35.18)                                        
  4 Patierno, Ashley J        17 NDAC-MR                59.79    1:06.52        
                  31.05     1:06.52 (35.47)                                        
  5 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              1:04.50    1:08.62        
                  32.32     1:08.62 (36.30)                                        
  6 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              1:07.44    1:12.57        
                  33.51     1:12.57 (39.06)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:07.84    1:14.37        
                  34.39     1:14.37 (39.98)                                        
  8 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              1:10.87    1:15.21        
                  35.46     1:15.21 (39.75)                                        
  9 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR               1:30.25    1:15.35        
                  35.95     1:15.35 (39.40)                                        
 10 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               1:22.99    1:22.46        
                  37.75     1:22.46 (44.71)                                        
 11 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               1:14.55    1:22.71        
                  37.06     1:22.71 (45.65)                                        
 12 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                1:24.04    1:23.17        
                  39.12     1:23.17 (44.05)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:08.77   12/5/2010 Erica A Vitale, MSC-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Nicole          15 SCY-NJ               2:35.96    2:25.42        
                  30.75     1:06.64 (35.89)     1:45.58 (38.94)     2:25.42 (39.84)
  2 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              2:21.91    2:30.22        
                  33.45     1:10.76 (37.31)     1:49.26 (38.50)     2:30.22 (40.96)
  3 Soutter, Hannah L         16 NJB-NJ               2:34.99    2:33.44        
                  33.99     1:13.14 (39.15)     1:53.47 (40.33)     2:33.44 (39.97)
  4 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR               2:42.88    2:44.50        
                  35.24     1:15.43 (40.19)     1:59.46 (44.03)     2:44.50 (45.04)
  5 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:32.19    2:47.76        
                  35.58     1:17.56 (41.98)     2:02.50 (44.94)     2:47.76 (45.26)
  6 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                3:07.73    3:05.27        
                  38.40     1:23.80 (45.40)     2:13.94 (50.14)     3:05.27 (51.33)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:16.99   12/4/2011 Katriona N Blezy, Aqua Gems                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Sam E            16 NJB-NJ               2:11.68    2:14.29        
                  28.92     1:03.70 (34.78)     1:42.80 (39.10)     2:14.29 (31.49)
  2 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:20.62    2:24.90        
                  30.65     1:08.48 (37.83)     1:51.78 (43.30)     2:24.90 (33.12)
  3 Preste, Cassidy L         17 NJB-NJ               2:24.33    2:28.17        
                  32.01     1:11.63 (39.62)     1:52.99 (41.36)     2:28.17 (35.18)
  4 Calderon, Hannah          15 NJB-NJ               2:29.12    2:28.96        
                  31.29     1:08.53 (37.24)     1:55.40 (46.87)     2:28.96 (33.56)
  5 Engel, Julianna M         15 TRS-MR               2:23.07    2:29.04        
                  32.67     1:11.27 (38.60)     1:53.44 (42.17)     2:29.04 (35.60)
  6 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              2:22.03    2:31.74        
                  31.73     1:10.32 (38.59)     1:56.16 (45.84)     2:31.74 (35.58)
  7 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              2:34.20    2:32.07        
                  33.22     1:12.55 (39.33)     1:56.57 (44.02)     2:32.07 (35.50)
  8 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               2:31.10    2:32.86        
                  34.74     1:14.19 (39.45)     1:58.48 (44.29)     2:32.86 (34.38)
  9 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR              2:28.54    2:34.59        
                  32.20     1:13.40 (41.20)     2:00.63 (47.23)     2:34.59 (33.96)
 10 Maruska, Grace A          16 NJB-NJ               2:37.91    2:35.81        
                  34.82     1:13.83 (39.01)     1:59.57 (45.74)     2:35.81 (36.24)
 11 Pallis, Lisa M            17 SCY-NJ               2:34.38    2:36.30        
                  32.85     1:12.86 (40.01)     2:02.09 (49.23)     2:36.30 (34.21)
 12 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               2:31.61    2:36.40        
                  35.08     1:14.72 (39.64)     2:00.85 (46.13)     2:36.40 (35.55)
 13 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              2:33.88    2:38.94        
                  35.29     1:16.72 (41.43)     2:01.34 (44.62)     2:38.94 (37.60)
 14 Romano, Margaret R        17 TRS-MR               2:37.20    2:40.19        
                  34.04     1:11.41 (37.37)     2:01.99 (50.58)     2:40.19 (38.20)
 15 Beamish, Keegan J         15 AGMV-MR              2:37.75    2:43.87        
                  35.37     1:19.06 (43.69)     2:05.59 (46.53)     2:43.87 (38.28)
 16 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               2:46.15    2:45.25        
                  37.03     1:17.31 (40.28)     2:11.56 (54.25)     2:45.25 (33.69)
 17 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               2:45.51    2:45.88        
                  33.31     1:14.73 (41.42)     2:09.85 (55.12)     2:45.88 (36.03)
 18 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR               2:45.95    2:46.24        
                  35.04     1:15.34 (40.30)     2:07.01 (51.67)     2:46.24 (39.23)
 19 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               2:54.58    2:49.43        
                  37.08     1:23.37 (46.29)     2:10.40 (47.03)     2:49.43 (39.03)
 20 Haak, Sam M               15 AGMV-MR              3:00.36    2:52.73        
                  36.18     1:16.91 (40.73)     2:12.42 (55.51)     2:52.73 (40.31)
 21 Kocik, Jacqueline B       16 NDAC-MR              2:32.80    2:56.76        
                  38.43     1:24.65 (46.22)     2:15.24 (50.59)     2:56.76 (41.52)
 22 Colabella, Hali A         18 HAWK-AD              2:54.86    2:59.93        
                  38.47     1:27.07 (48.60)     2:19.35 (52.28)     2:59.93 (40.58)
 23 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              2:45.15    3:04.34        
                  35.25     1:21.65 (46.40)     2:21.48 (59.83)     3:04.34 (42.86)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   4:51.07   12/4/2011 Carly E Watson, MSC  -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Ava B              15 HAWK-AD              5:19.55    5:14.54        
                  33.85     1:12.20 (38.35)     1:52.69 (40.49)     2:31.64 (38.95)
        3:17.98 (46.34)     4:04.43 (46.45)     4:40.60 (36.17)     5:14.54 (33.94)
  2 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              5:07.77    5:22.80        
                  33.12     1:10.42 (37.30)     1:51.96 (41.54)     2:33.71 (41.75)
        3:19.85 (46.14)     4:07.38 (47.53)     4:45.70 (38.32)     5:22.80 (37.10)
  3 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              5:17.00    5:31.81        
                  35.85     1:17.78 (41.93)     2:00.26 (42.48)     2:43.05 (42.79)
        3:29.97 (46.92)     4:18.56 (48.59)     4:55.87 (37.31)     5:31.81 (35.94)
  4 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR                   NT    5:37.90        
                  33.72     1:15.58 (41.86)     2:01.81 (46.23)     2:47.64 (45.83)
        3:34.98 (47.34)     4:23.98 (49.00)     5:01.45 (37.47)     5:37.90 (36.45)
  5 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                6:03.48    5:59.96        
                  38.40     1:24.12 (45.72)     2:12.58 (48.46)     2:58.04 (45.46)
        3:46.08 (48.04)     4:35.51 (49.43)     5:17.95 (42.44)     5:59.96 (42.01)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:43.86   12/4/2011 MARIST SWIM CLUB                           
                         C Jackson, I Elcott, K Ullinger, C Watson         
                3:32.09  Q17
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.50    1:45.02 Q17    
     1) Graham, Catherine M 15          2) Patierno, Ashley J 17          
     3) Pociask, Brooke A 13            4) Diehl, Amber M 17              
                  27.18       53.85 (26.67)     1:19.81 (25.96)     1:45.02 (25.21)
  2 North Jersey Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   1:47.31    1:45.61 Q17    
     1) Carlson, Andrea E 18            2) Soutter, Hannah L 16           
     3) Calderon, Hannah 15             4) Russell, Sam E 16              
                  26.67       54.19 (27.52)     1:21.25 (27.06)     1:45.61 (24.36)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                1:46.67    1:48.37 Q17    
     1) Kassian, Alexandra 14           2) Carlson, Lindsay K 16          
     3) Rosen, Ava B 15                 4) Benkert, Ashley A 14           
                  27.11       54.92 (27.81)     1:22.34 (27.42)     1:48.37 (26.03)
  4 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        1:51.95    1:54.85 Q17    
     1) Wilk, Margaret M 15             2) Pallis, Lisa M 17              
     3) Christy, Amber 13               4) Donnelly, Nicole 15            
                  29.28       56.92 (27.64)     1:28.34 (31.42)     1:54.85 (26.51)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:55.00    1:55.65 Q17    
     1) Storrs, Mackenzie E 15          2) Sanford, Lauren E 15           
     3) Bubel, Emily T 17               4) Kocik, Jacqueline B 16         
                  29.40       58.30 (28.90)     1:28.13 (29.83)     1:55.65 (27.52)
  6 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'B'                1:51.27    1:57.98 Q17    
     1) Demassio, Toni R 15             2) Colabella, Hali A 18           
     3) Demassio, Ava R 13              4) Bonner, Mikayla A 16           
                  29.03     1:00.02 (30.99)     1:29.12 (29.10)     1:57.98 (28.86)
  7 North Jersey Barracudas-NJ  'B'                   2:08.83    2:07.93 Q17    
     1) Fidel, Jess 17                  2) Kiederling, Jessie A 14        
     3) Cross, Jordan R 15              4) Maruska, Grace A 16            
                  30.18     1:04.63 (34.45)     1:39.00 (34.37)     2:07.93 (28.93)
  8 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'C'                2:02.14    2:12.04 Q17    
     1) Delligatti, Bella M 14          2) Sheeley, Alaura A 10           
     3) Lischinsky, Claire M 12         4) Cafaldo, Kayla I 12            
                  32.21     1:08.58 (36.37)     1:41.59 (33.01)     2:12.04 (30.45)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:57.34   12/4/2010 Marist                                     
                         J.Aiello, S.Granan, E.Vitale, E.Carlino           
                3:55.09  Q17
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.11    1:55.54 Q17    
     1) Patierno, Ashley J 17           2) Graham, Catherine M 15         
     3) Pociask, Brooke A 13            4) Diehl, Amber M 17              
                  30.67     1:02.05 (31.38)     1:30.33 (28.28)     1:55.54 (25.21)
  2 North Jersey Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   2:03.79    1:59.55 Q17    
     1) Carlson, Andrea E 18            2) Russell, Sam E 16              
     3) Berg, Peyton K 11               4) Soutter, Hannah L 16           
                  29.23       59.56 (30.33)     1:31.51 (31.95)     1:59.55 (28.04)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                     NT    2:02.64 Q17    
     1) Carlson, Lindsay K 16           2) Demassio, Toni R 15            
     3) Rosen, Ava B 15                 4) Benkert, Ashley A 14           
                  30.81     1:07.01 (36.20)     1:37.33 (30.32)     2:02.64 (25.31)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.11    2:12.42 Q17    
     1) Storrs, Mackenzie E 15          2) Sanford, Lauren E 15           
     3) Bubel, Emily T 17               4) Farrell, Ainsley J 13          
                  34.64     1:10.39 (35.75)   2:12.42 (1:02.03)                    
  5 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'B'                     NT    2:14.19 Q17    
     1) Demassio, Ava R 13              2) Lischinsky, Claire M 12        
     3) Bonner, Mikayla A 16            4) Loughran, Megan R 15           
                  33.33     1:12.84 (39.51)     1:45.74 (32.90)     2:14.19 (28.45)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   17.36   12/5/2010 David Rendon, NDAC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juckett, Ryan K            8 NJB-NJ                 21.10      16.44        
  2 Hollar, Ty J               7 NJB-NJ                 20.38      17.79        
  3 Russell, Liam R            8 NDAC-MR                18.33      17.90        
  4 Kern, Nathaniel C          8 NJB-NJ                 25.41      18.28        
  5 Cort, JJ M                 8 NDAC-MR                   NT      18.33        
  6 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                22.65      18.90        
  7 McGrath, Robert A          7 NDAC-MR                   NT      19.22        
  8 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                23.82      22.48        
  9 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                24.50      23.29        
 10 O'Sullivan, Jack M         7 NDAC-MR                23.16      25.12        
 11 Sassi, Daniel L            8 PBAC-MR                26.53      25.37        
 12 Ruiz, Japhet N             6 Heatwaves-MR           27.32      25.91        
 13 Hooper, Adam J             6 AGMV-MR                26.80      29.06        
 14 Pizzulli, Lucas D          8 PBAC-MR                29.02      29.83        
 15 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                  28.32      32.05        
 16 Cort, Connor W             6 NDAC-MR                33.69      33.79        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   36.00   12/3/2011 David Rendon, NDAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Englehardt, Owen J         8 SCY-NJ                 37.14      38.44        
  2 Kern, Nathaniel C          8 NJB-NJ                 48.95      40.78        
  3 Russell, Liam R            8 NDAC-MR                44.33      41.44        
  4 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  41.95      42.09        
  5 Suchowiecki, Trent F       7 HAWK-AD                44.55      43.17        
  6 Cort, JJ M                 8 NDAC-MR                   NT      44.18        
  7 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  48.44      44.21        
  8 Sheeley, Bennett D         8 HAWK-AD                42.94      46.49        
  9 McGrath, Robert A          7 NDAC-MR                   NT      47.32        
 10 Russell, Eddy W            8 NDAC-MR                47.51      47.41        
 11 Hollar, Ty J               7 NJB-NJ                 48.33      49.65        
 12 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  49.50      50.47        
 13 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                47.96      51.51        
 14 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                56.54      54.25        
 15 O'Sullivan, Jack M         7 NDAC-MR                50.95      56.75        
 16 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                1:09.79    1:21.74        
 17 Cort, Connor W             6 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:24.84        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:34.97   12/4/2010 Fernando Lavariega, NDAC-MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:33.37        
                  45.66     1:33.37 (47.71)                                        
  2 Suchowiecki, Trent F       7 HAWK-AD              1:48.20    1:39.41        
                  46.42     1:39.41 (52.99)                                        
  3 Beaudoin, Jonah D          8 HVD-MR               2:00.33    1:39.68        
                  44.70     1:39.68 (54.98)                                        
  4 Sheeley, Bennett D         8 HAWK-AD              1:41.94    1:45.32        
                  48.36     1:45.32 (56.96)                                        
  5 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                2:45.00    1:47.33        
                  51.17     1:47.33 (56.16)                                        
  6 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:49.34        
                  50.22     1:49.34 (59.12)                                        
  7 Hollar, Ty J               7 NJB-NJ               1:47.64    1:52.96        
                  49.96   1:52.96 (1:03.00)                                        
  8 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:58.22    1:57.90        
                  53.64   1:57.90 (1:04.26)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   19.24   12/4/2011 David Rendon, NDAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Nathaniel C          8 NJB-NJ                 22.87      20.72        
  2 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR                22.33      21.85        
  3 McGrath, Robert A          7 NDAC-MR                25.37      23.10        
  4 Cort, JJ M                 8 NDAC-MR                26.37      23.56        
  5 Hollar, Ty J               7 NJB-NJ                 23.33      23.66        
  6 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                28.50      27.01        
  7 Russell, Eddy W            8 NDAC-MR                29.98      27.21        
  8 Sassi, Daniel L            8 PBAC-MR                31.47      28.55        
  9 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                  30.08      30.74        
 10 Pizzulli, Lucas D          8 PBAC-MR                29.48      31.11        
 11 Ruiz, Japhet N             6 Heatwaves-MR           35.42      32.14        
 12 O'Sullivan, Jack M         7 NDAC-MR                34.01      32.96        
 13 Cort, Connor W             6 NDAC-MR                41.56      35.84        
 14 Hooper, Adam J             6 AGMV-MR                32.59      39.42        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   41.58   12/3/2011 David Rendon, NDAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Englehardt, Owen J         8 SCY-NJ                 51.58      42.43        
  2 Kern, Nathaniel C          8 NJB-NJ                 45.40      44.23        
  3 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  52.22      49.33        
  4 Cort, JJ M                 8 NDAC-MR                   NT      50.02        
  5 Sheeley, Bennett D         8 HAWK-AD                46.20      50.93        
  6 Beaudoin, Jonah D          8 HVD-MR               1:02.33      53.04        
  7 Russell, Liam R            8 NDAC-MR                59.01      53.58        
  8 McGrath, Robert A          7 NDAC-MR                   NT      53.59        
  9 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                1:00.00      54.34        
 10 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                53.96      55.65        
 11 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                58.13      56.96        
 12 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                59.87      59.19        
 13 Russell, Eddy W            8 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:03.71        
 14 O'Sullivan, Jack M         7 NDAC-MR              1:13.03    1:10.77        
 15 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                1:07.48    1:11.39        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   22.50    1/3/2015 Grant M Moore, Barracudas                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent F       7 HAWK-AD                27.12      23.52        
  2 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                26.29      24.89        
  3 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                1:00.00      26.12        
  4 Kern, Nathaniel C          8 NJB-NJ                 36.16      27.68        
  5 O'Sullivan, Jack M         7 NDAC-MR                27.76      28.44        
  6 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                36.63      31.48        
  7 Hollar, Ty J               7 NJB-NJ                 35.93      32.43        
  8 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                1:00.00      33.70        
 -- McGrath, Robert A          7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cort, Connor W             6 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cort, JJ M                 8 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   50.04   12/5/2010 Kevin Crane, SMC-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                50.00      49.75        
  2 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                55.06      52.51        
  3 Juckett, Ryan K            8 NJB-NJ                 57.63      57.92        
  4 Russell, Liam R            8 NDAC-MR                58.82      59.28        
  5 Kern, Nathaniel C          8 NJB-NJ               1:00.17    1:00.52        
  6 O'Sullivan, Jack M         7 NDAC-MR                59.54    1:02.93        
  7 Cort, JJ M                 8 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:11.78        
  8 Russell, Eddy W            8 NDAC-MR              1:04.64    1:12.14        
  9 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:12.71        
 10 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:51.05        
 -- McGrath, Robert A          7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cort, Connor W             6 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   19.08   12/4/2010 David Rendon, NDAC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Englehardt, Owen J         8 SCY-NJ                 19.34      18.36        
  2 Kern, Nathaniel C          8 NJB-NJ                 24.40      18.62        
  3 Russell, Liam R            8 NDAC-MR                27.71      22.18        
  4 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                   NT      22.39        
  5 Russell, Eddy W            8 NDAC-MR                23.90      22.59        
  6 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  21.87      23.69        
  7 Sheeley, Bennett D         8 HAWK-AD                40.00      24.40        
  8 Beaudoin, Jonah D          8 HVD-MR                 24.14      24.83        
  9 Suchowiecki, Trent F       7 HAWK-AD                31.65      25.09        
 10 Hollar, Ty J               7 NJB-NJ                 27.18      29.26        
 11 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                36.34      29.36        
 12 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                1:00.00      31.23        
 13 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                38.45      32.70        
 -- Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   41.13   12/4/2011 David Rendon, NDAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Nathaniel C          8 NJB-NJ                 45.24      42.74        
  2 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                45.15      47.78        
  3 Juckett, Ryan K            8 NJB-NJ                 51.61      50.89        
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:26.66    1:24.07        
 -- Hollar, Ty J               7 NJB-NJ               1:10.93         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ruiz, Japhet N             6 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.25         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:31.12   12/4/2011 David Rendon, NDAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR              1:39.42    1:34.88        
                  44.15     1:34.88 (50.73)                                        
  2 Juckett, Ryan K            8 NJB-NJ               1:47.84    1:38.35        
                  45.85     1:38.35 (52.50)                                        
  3 Russell, Liam R            8 NDAC-MR              2:02.37    1:48.65        
                  50.70     1:48.65 (57.95)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:47.11    1:51.52        
                  53.98     1:51.52 (57.54)                                        
  5 Russell, Eddy W            8 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:03.31        
                  57.88   2:03.31 (1:05.43)                                        
  6 Hollar, Ty J               7 NJB-NJ               2:25.71    2:09.38        
                1:00.22   2:09.38 (1:09.16)                                        
 -- Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:54.16         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                1:03.55                                                            
 -- Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                1:07.44                                                            
 -- Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              2:22.25         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:03.46                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:44.12   12/5/2010 Northern Dutchess                          
                         D.Rendon, A.Hackmeyer, F.Lavariega, A.Liu         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:12.11    3:05.01        
     1) Dorner, Declan M 8              2) Russell, Eddy W 8              
     3) Cort, JJ M 8                    4) Russell, Liam R 8              
                  48.87   2:20.58 (1:31.71)     3:05.01 (44.43)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   30.79   12/3/2011 Owen C Rowlands, WSSC -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                29.58      30.26        
  2 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                33.58      32.20        
  3 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  33.95      32.62        
  4 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                32.42      32.92        
  5 Santos, Rowan X            9 HAWK-AD                32.96      32.96        
  6 Gutierrez, Chris A        10 NJB-NJ                 34.39      33.84        
  7 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                33.69      34.74        
  8 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  34.84      35.46        
  9 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                37.26      35.67        
 10 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR                34.66      35.73        
 11 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                35.85      35.77        
 12 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  35.33      35.92        
 13 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          36.75      36.50        
 14 Innamorato, Marcus A      10 NJB-NJ                 36.74      36.92        
 15 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          40.07      36.94        
 16 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                35.98      37.99        
 17 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                35.92      38.08        
 18 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR                39.44      38.19        
 19 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                  41.16      38.52        
 20 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD                39.57      38.95        
 21 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          37.80      39.56        
 22 Andros, Joe B              9 HVD-MR                 37.84      39.69        
 23 Rines IV, Richie D        10 Barracudas-MR          44.33      40.46        
 24 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  37.69      40.57        
 25 Kortbus, Quinn J          10 NDAC-MR                43.18      41.35        
 26 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT      41.58        
 27 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  39.48      42.71        
 28 Foy, Aiden                 9 SCY-NJ                 42.33      43.55        
 29 Casper, Tyler             10 SCY-NJ                 46.06      44.28        
 30 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                45.11      44.31        
 31 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR                41.71      44.63        
 32 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                  41.69      45.09        
 33 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR                47.32      45.47        
 34 Curran, David J           10 NDAC-MR                46.63      45.69        
 35 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR                47.87      46.74        
 36 Pohl, Michael E           10 SCY-NJ                 48.90      48.33        
 37 Osullivan, Sam M          10 NDAC-MR                44.72      48.49        
 38 Link, Nathan A             9 AGMV-MR                46.97      48.71        
 39 Libysen, Brayden D         9 SCY-NJ                 45.69      48.87        
 40 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR           47.62      51.39        
 41 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD                48.37      52.70        
 42 Gerardes, Justin M        10 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.23      52.93        
 43 Wishnia, Mark G            9 AGMV-MR                54.74    1:03.75        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:06.31   12/4/2011 Kyle A Staubi, NDAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:05.26    1:06.05        
                  31.80     1:06.05 (34.25)                                        
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:14.82    1:13.00        
                  34.38     1:13.00 (38.62)                                        
  3 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:15.78        
                  35.65     1:15.78 (40.13)                                        
  4 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:19.99    1:16.05        
                  35.60     1:16.05 (40.45)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:19.82    1:18.80        
                  39.50     1:18.80 (39.30)                                        
  6 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR              1:18.15    1:19.17        
                  37.75     1:19.17 (41.42)                                        
  7 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:17.53    1:19.18        
                  34.47     1:19.18 (44.71)                                        
  8 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:13.16    1:20.75        
  9 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:21.58    1:20.81        
                  36.66     1:20.81 (44.15)                                        
 10 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR              1:30.48    1:22.09        
                  39.36     1:22.09 (42.73)                                        
 11 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:18.40    1:22.16        
                  38.91     1:22.16 (43.25)                                        
 12 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR               1:26.65    1:22.43        
                  39.70     1:22.43 (42.73)                                        
 13 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:18.15    1:22.55        
                  38.72     1:22.55 (43.83)                                        
 13 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR        1:28.78    1:22.55        
                  38.13     1:22.55 (44.42)                                        
 15 Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR              1:26.18    1:24.56        
                  40.58     1:24.56 (43.98)                                        
 16 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:25.43    1:24.60        
                  40.13     1:24.60 (44.47)                                        
 17 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:22.98    1:25.01        
                  38.93     1:25.01 (46.08)                                        
 18 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:26.01    1:25.45        
                  41.13     1:25.45 (44.32)                                        
 19 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AGMV-MR              1:24.07    1:25.78        
                  39.55     1:25.78 (46.23)                                        
 20 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:27.00    1:26.32        
                  39.90     1:26.32 (46.42)                                        
 21 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:29.73    1:28.21        
                  41.10     1:28.21 (47.11)                                        
 22 Innamorato, Marcus A      10 NJB-NJ               1:26.56    1:28.40        
                  42.01     1:28.40 (46.39)                                        
 23 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD              1:40.37    1:29.20        
                  43.53     1:29.20 (45.67)                                        
 24 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR              1:30.52    1:30.18        
                  43.47     1:30.18 (46.71)                                        
 25 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:30.49        
                  39.84     1:30.49 (50.65)                                        
 26 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              1:36.52    1:30.59        
                  42.18     1:30.59 (48.41)                                        
 27 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.73        
 28 Gallagher, Josh A         10 PBAC-MR              1:40.15    1:34.66        
                  44.99     1:34.66 (49.67)                                        
 29 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR              1:40.15    1:38.68        
 30 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:40.27    1:39.58        
                  47.30     1:39.58 (52.28)                                        
 31 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:41.38        
                  47.28     1:41.38 (54.10)                                        
 32 Kortbus, Quinn J          10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:42.97        
                  48.75     1:42.97 (54.22)                                        
 33 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              1:45.15    1:44.59        
 34 Osullivan, Sam M          10 NDAC-MR              1:55.06    1:46.37        
                  51.18     1:46.37 (55.19)                                        
 35 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:47.15        
                  49.35     1:47.15 (57.80)                                        
 36 Curran, David J           10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:48.35        
                  48.96     1:48.35 (59.39)                                        
 37 Pohl, Michael E           10 SCY-NJ               1:51.68    1:48.47        
                  51.56     1:48.47 (56.91)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   37.53   12/5/2010 Nicholas Catania, WSSC-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                34.73      34.05        
  2 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  37.15      37.09        
  3 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR                39.90      37.84        
  4 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                39.99      39.07        
  5 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                40.42      39.26        
  6 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                39.65      39.72        
  7 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          44.31      40.00        
  8 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                39.95      40.89        
  9 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  46.76      41.90        
 10 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 40.90      42.06        
 11 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR                41.15      42.47        
 12 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  44.90      43.66        
 13 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 48.63      43.93        
 14 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          53.47      44.08        
 15 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR                47.43      44.33        
 16 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                43.06      44.45        
 17 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                49.77      44.57        
 18 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AGMV-MR                46.30      44.86        
 19 Gallagher, Josh A         10 PBAC-MR                54.23      45.19        
 20 Kortbus, Quinn J          10 NDAC-MR                58.35      46.51        
 21 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT      47.85        
 22 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR                55.03      48.57        
 23 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD                46.62      49.27        
 24 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          45.91      50.43        
 25 Pohl, Michael E           10 SCY-NJ                 54.19      51.84        
 26 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                56.02      51.96        
 27 Osullivan, Sam M          10 NDAC-MR                51.15      55.55        
 28 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                56.07      58.15        
 29 Curran, David J           10 NDAC-MR              1:04.51      59.85        
 30 Wishnia, Mark G            9 AGMV-MR              1:10.51    1:09.18        
 -- De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                  51.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:19.17    1/3/2015 Max M McClung, Rivertown Rays              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:23.97    1:23.59        
                  40.04     1:23.59 (43.55)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:35.75    1:26.21        
                  42.95     1:26.21 (43.26)                                        
  3 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR              1:29.34    1:26.94        
                  42.16     1:26.94 (44.78)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:34.24    1:28.75        
                  43.82     1:28.75 (44.93)                                        
  5 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:35.51    1:29.04        
                  43.04     1:29.04 (46.00)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:29.76    1:29.69        
                  42.92     1:29.69 (46.77)                                        
  7 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR              1:33.40    1:29.98        
                  44.09     1:29.98 (45.89)                                        
  8 Santos, Rowan X            9 HAWK-AD              1:31.87    1:30.22        
                  43.92     1:30.22 (46.30)                                        
  9 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:32.98    1:30.50        
                  43.58     1:30.50 (46.92)                                        
 10 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                1:34.10    1:31.25        
                  44.92     1:31.25 (46.33)                                        
 11 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:32.73    1:32.24        
                  44.56     1:32.24 (47.68)                                        
 12 Gutierrez, Chris A        10 NJB-NJ               1:37.83    1:32.44        
                  46.75     1:32.44 (45.69)                                        
 13 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:33.67        
                  44.49     1:33.67 (49.18)                                        
 14 Innamorato, Marcus A      10 NJB-NJ               1:33.16    1:34.34        
                  45.62     1:34.34 (48.72)                                        
 15 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                1:41.82    1:36.63        
                  47.52     1:36.63 (49.11)                                        
 16 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD              1:47.30    1:41.79        
                  48.80     1:41.79 (52.99)                                        
 17 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                3:45.00    1:42.37        
 18 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              1:54.56    1:45.94        
                  50.67     1:45.94 (55.27)                                        
 19 Kortbus, Quinn J          10 NDAC-MR              1:49.13    1:46.19        
                  52.44     1:46.19 (53.75)                                        
 20 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:46.87        
 21 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:47.34        
                  52.71     1:47.34 (54.63)                                        
 22 Gerardes, Justin M        10 Heatwaves-MR         1:05.34    1:51.06        
 23 Rines IV, Richie D        10 Barracudas-MR        1:50.23    1:52.55        
 24 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                1:56.38    1:54.81        
 25 Pohl, Michael E           10 SCY-NJ               2:04.38    1:58.61        
                  58.03   1:58.61 (1:00.58)                                        
 26 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD              1:57.75    2:00.28        
                  59.27   2:00.28 (1:01.01)                                        
 27 Osullivan, Sam M          10 NDAC-MR              1:58.13    2:02.12        
                  57.52   2:02.12 (1:04.60)                                        
 28 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:05.62        
 29 Libysen, Brayden D         9 SCY-NJ               2:14.89    2:10.09        
                1:02.98   2:10.09 (1:07.11)                                        
 30 Rinehart, Logan I          9 NDAC-MR              2:10.97    2:11.15        
                1:02.04   2:11.15 (1:09.11)                                        
 -- Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR              2:26.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  55.53                                                            
 -- Casper, Tyler             10 SCY-NJ               1:57.89         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   39.37   12/3/2011 Owen C Rowlands, WSSC -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                40.70      40.17        
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR                43.91      42.91        
  3 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          42.98      43.96        
  4 Santos, Rowan X            9 HAWK-AD                43.22      45.14        
  5 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  46.26      48.51        
  6 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  52.72      49.35        
  7 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                51.70      49.60        
  8 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                48.34      50.10        
  9 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR                49.92      50.81        
 10 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR                52.56      50.90        
 11 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR                52.74      51.41        
 12 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 55.72      51.68        
 13 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                48.71      52.43        
 14 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  55.40      52.94        
 15 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  55.08      53.01        
 16 Link, Nathan A             9 AGMV-MR                55.06      53.06        
 17 Rines IV, Richie D        10 Barracudas-MR          55.73      53.22        
 18 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          53.25      53.39        
 19 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                57.07      54.08        
 20 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                1:01.83      54.64        
 21 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:00.26      54.76        
 22 Andros, Joe B              9 HVD-MR                 59.79      55.23        
 23 Pohl, Andrew R            10 SCY-NJ                 54.32      56.21        
 24 Foy, Aiden                 9 SCY-NJ                 57.44      56.47        
 25 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD                53.92      56.52        
 26 Libysen, Brayden D         9 SCY-NJ                 54.45      58.28        
 27 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:00.06    1:00.25        
 28 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:00.78    1:00.56        
 29 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              1:00.06    1:00.61        
 30 Curran, David J           10 NDAC-MR              1:15.43    1:01.09        
 31 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD                58.90    1:01.40        
 32 Kortbus, Quinn J          10 NDAC-MR              1:05.38    1:02.80        
 33 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR         1:20.33    1:09.95        
 34 Osullivan, Sam M          10 NDAC-MR              1:12.75    1:10.12        
 -- De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                45.56         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wishnia, Mark G            9 AGMV-MR              1:45.43         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:25.88   12/4/2011 Kyle B Thompson, Aqua Gems                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:24.96    1:27.65        
                  41.80     1:27.65 (45.85)                                        
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:32.19    1:32.61        
                  44.03     1:32.61 (48.58)                                        
  3 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:32.91    1:34.53        
                  45.34     1:34.53 (49.19)                                        
  4 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:38.48    1:36.10        
                  45.08     1:36.10 (51.02)                                        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:41.85    1:43.36        
                  48.92     1:43.36 (54.44)                                        
  6 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:47.40    1:43.96        
                  51.38     1:43.96 (52.58)                                        
  7 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:42.42    1:44.08        
                  49.33     1:44.08 (54.75)                                        
  8 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:45.94    1:45.33        
                  51.47     1:45.33 (53.86)                                        
  9 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:49.11    1:46.82        
                  50.75     1:46.82 (56.07)                                        
 10 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:54.06    1:51.37        
                  52.08     1:51.37 (59.29)                                        
 11 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:57.03    1:51.61        
                  53.20     1:51.61 (58.41)                                        
 12 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR              1:59.40    1:52.54        
                  52.51   1:52.54 (1:00.03)                                        
 13 Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR              2:01.87    1:53.62        
                  52.67   1:53.62 (1:00.95)                                        
 14 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:59.36    1:54.37        
 15 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              2:16.36    1:55.10        
                  53.97   1:55.10 (1:01.13)                                        
 16 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT    2:01.13        
                  57.37   2:01.13 (1:03.76)                                        
 17 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                2:10.96    2:03.88        
                  58.55   2:03.88 (1:05.33)                                        
 18 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              2:27.90    2:04.26        
                  57.24   2:04.26 (1:07.02)                                        
 19 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              2:21.48    2:05.09        
                  59.60   2:05.09 (1:05.49)                                        
 20 Pohl, Andrew R            10 SCY-NJ               2:11.03    2:12.59        
                1:01.58   2:12.59 (1:11.01)                                        
 21 Kortbus, Quinn J          10 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:13.86        
                1:03.12   2:13.86 (1:10.74)                                        
 22 Curran, David J           10 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:15.09        
                1:02.33   2:15.09 (1:12.76)                                        
 23 Osullivan, Sam M          10 NDAC-MR              2:34.42    2:15.64        
                1:04.00   2:15.64 (1:11.64)                                        
 24 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:23.93        
                1:04.94   2:23.93 (1:18.99)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:58.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.66          DQ (58.29)                                        
 -- De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                2:25.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:07.80        DQ (1:20.12)                                        
 -- Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR              1:41.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:18.59        DQ (1:24.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   36.20    1/3/2015 Max M McClung, Rivertown Rays                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR                37.43      36.97        
  2 Gutierrez, Chris A        10 NJB-NJ                 37.94      37.44        
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR                39.18      37.44        
  4 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  43.44      37.58        
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                39.96      38.60        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                41.04      41.35        
  7 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          47.54      42.50        
  8 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR              1:12.38      43.62        
  9 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                46.02      44.03        
 10 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                52.28      46.73        
 11 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  48.81      46.79        
 12 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  47.70      50.03        
 13 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                  53.33      52.44        
 14 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 52.34      52.92        
 15 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          56.98      52.95        
 16 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                1:00.00      57.42        
 17 Pohl, Andrew R            10 SCY-NJ                 54.94      57.87        
 18 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR         1:03.22    1:02.30        
 -- Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  50.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Libysen, Brayden D         9 SCY-NJ               1:07.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  59.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rinehart, Logan I          9 NDAC-MR              1:00.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:15.29   12/4/2011 Kyle A Staubi, NDAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:21.84    1:21.73        
                  36.32     1:21.73 (45.41)                                        
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:33.58    1:26.28        
                  39.02     1:26.28 (47.26)                                        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:44.11    1:32.80        
                  43.27     1:32.80 (49.53)                                        
  4 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:41.90    1:34.99        
                  39.95     1:34.99 (55.04)                                        
  5 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR              1:28.15    1:35.13        
                  41.60     1:35.13 (53.53)                                        
  6 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:41.51        
                  40.62   1:41.51 (1:00.89)                                        
  7 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR              2:00.15    1:43.59        
                  46.62     1:43.59 (56.97)                                        
  8 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:52.40    1:51.44        
                  50.80   1:51.44 (1:00.64)                                        
  9 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:57.98        
                  50.73   1:57.98 (1:07.25)                                        
 10 Innamorato, Marcus A      10 NJB-NJ               1:35.33    2:03.18        
                  58.30   2:03.18 (1:04.88)                                        
 -- Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.25                                                            
 -- Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR               1:52.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.84                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:08.74   12/4/2011 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club             
                         G Stickle, M Mialma, A Liu, K Staubi              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.94    2:15.75        
     1) Button, Sam M 10                2) Dorner, Benjamin 10            
     3) Speare, Troy D 10               4) Daniels, Owen D 10             
                  33.04     1:09.23 (36.19)     1:50.49 (41.26)     2:15.75 (25.26)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:21.72    2:29.75        
     1) Olsson, Kian J 9                2) Ring, Dylan G 10               
     3) Meddaugh, Brock W 10            4) Finch, Matthew W 10            
                  37.08     1:14.67 (37.59)     1:51.92 (37.25)     2:29.75 (37.83)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:41.40         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kortbus, Quinn J 10             2) Eckert, Raymond H 9            
     3) Otis, Josh A 9                  4) Pociask, Joseph V 10           
                  44.75        DQ (2:15.52)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:28.28   12/3/2011 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club             
                         K Staubi, M Mialma, A Liu, G Stickle              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:30.61        
     1) Dorner, Benjamin 10             2) Daniels, Owen D 10             
     3) Speare, Troy D 10               4) Button, Sam M 10               
                  40.72     1:21.32 (40.60)     1:58.81 (37.49)     2:30.61 (31.80)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:49.88        
     1) Meddaugh, Brock W 10            2) Olsson, Kian J 9               
     3) Hackmeyer, Brody P 10           4) Finch, Matthew W 10            
                  41.19     1:34.68 (53.49)     2:13.48 (38.80)     2:49.88 (36.40)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                     NT    3:07.35        
     1) Santos, Rowan X 9               2) Menezes, Kyle C 9              
     3) Lischinsky, Stephen J 10        4) Napoli, Nick J 9               
                  41.87     1:41.83 (59.96)     2:29.59 (47.76)     3:07.35 (37.76)
  4 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                             NT    3:32.75        
     1) Casper, Tyler 10                2) Libysen, Brayden D 9           
     3) Pohl, Andrew R 10               4) Foy, Aiden 9                   
                1:01.22     1:54.92 (53.70)     2:49.09 (54.17)     3:32.75 (43.66)
 -- YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'                  NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Taranto, Ethan S 10             2) Lam, Vernon J 9                
     3) Rocchio, Carver R 9             4) Rines IV, Richie D 10          
                  50.32     1:34.09 (43.77)     2:21.72 (47.63)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:38.81    1/3/2015 Brady T Saunders, HAWK -AD                 
                2:31.99  10&U JO
                2:32.00  10&U SMAX
                2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              2:34.43    2:25.34 JO     
                  32.77     1:10.76 (37.99)     1:47.87 (37.11)     2:25.34 (37.47)
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              2:36.11    2:36.50 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.72 (39.76)     1:55.14 (41.42)     2:36.50 (41.36)
  3 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              2:49.70    2:45.77 SILV   
                  36.62     1:20.19 (43.57)     2:03.55 (43.36)     2:45.77 (42.22)
  4 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              3:28.22    2:48.59 SILV   
                  37.92     1:22.81 (44.89)     2:06.22 (43.41)     2:48.59 (42.37)
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              2:55.45    2:51.17        
                  38.25     1:22.13 (43.88)     2:07.74 (45.61)     2:51.17 (43.43)
  6 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              2:43.66    2:51.31        
                  36.46     1:21.25 (44.79)     2:07.33 (46.08)     2:51.31 (43.98)
  7 Santos, Rowan X            9 HAWK-AD              3:10.00    2:56.02        
                  37.79     1:23.65 (45.86)     2:11.42 (47.77)     2:56.02 (44.60)
  8 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              3:13.08    2:58.99        
                  38.54     1:26.15 (47.61)     2:15.11 (48.96)     2:58.99 (43.88)
  9 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                3:25.00    2:59.39        
                  38.62     1:26.61 (47.99)     2:15.03 (48.42)     2:59.39 (44.36)
 10 Innamorato, Marcus A      10 NJB-NJ               3:01.33    3:11.28        
                  42.35     1:33.17 (50.82)     2:25.65 (52.48)     3:11.28 (45.63)
 11 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD              4:00.00    3:58.75        
                  55.45   2:01.73 (1:06.28)     3:00.58 (58.85)     3:58.75 (58.17)
 -- Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               3:30.42         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:56.07    1/4/2015 Andrew Kassian, HAWK -AD                   
                2:51.99  10&U JO
                2:52.00  10&U SMAX
                3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              3:17.58    3:14.75        
                  47.23     1:37.46 (50.23)     2:35.31 (57.85)     3:14.75 (39.44)
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:24.68    3:17.74        
                  41.83     1:32.08 (50.25)   2:35.64 (1:03.56)     3:17.74 (42.10)
  3 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               3:45.33    3:18.75        
                  52.08     1:39.28 (47.20)     2:39.12 (59.84)     3:18.75 (39.63)
  4 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:47.69        
                                1:45.78 ( )   2:58.99 (1:13.21)     3:47.69 (48.70)
  5 Innamorato, Marcus A      10 NJB-NJ               3:48.33    3:51.49        
                  51.88     1:47.08 (55.20)   3:03.03 (1:15.95)     3:51.49 (48.46)
 -- Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              4:00.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.89     1:39.27 (50.38)   2:43.61 (1:04.34)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   27.14    1/3/2015 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                  
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 27.80      27.05 JO     
  2 Rockwell, Darren          12 SCY-NJ                 28.01      27.75 JO     
  3 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  27.66      28.20 SILV   
  4 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                28.88      28.60 SILV   
  5 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                28.94      28.81 SILV   
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                29.94      29.48 SILV   
  7 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                30.79      30.13 SILV   
  8 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                30.10      30.20 SILV   
  9 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                31.47      30.88        
 10 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  31.08      31.14        
 11 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                  30.60      31.59        
 12 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                31.25      31.88        
 13 Beaudoin, Noah S          12 HVD-MR                 36.47      32.47        
 14 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  34.67      35.01        
 15 Campolong, Gavin J        11 NDAC-MR                32.88      35.13        
 16 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                34.36      35.26        
 17 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 36.57      35.40        
 18 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  11 HAWK-AD                35.42      36.24        
 19 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  34.50      37.39        
 20 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 39.34      37.92        
 21 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                37.94      38.08        
 22 Tvedt, Gregory J          12 AGMV-MR                37.93      38.24        
 23 Mills, Teddy G            12 NJB-NJ                 40.35      38.53        
 24 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR                35.98      38.74        
 25 Laverde, Matthew V        12 HVD-MR                 36.13      39.77        
 26 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  37.92      40.84        
 27 Lynch, Collin J           11 HVD-MR                 46.62      41.18        
 28 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                40.02      43.09        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   57.58    1/4/2015 Hayden F Campolong, NDAC                     
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR               1:01.55      59.33 JO     
                  29.16       59.33 (30.17)                                        
  2 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  59.11    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.66     1:00.94 (31.28)                                        
  3 Rockwell, Darren          12 SCY-NJ               1:03.29    1:01.30 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.30 (31.91)                                        
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:04.46    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.72 (33.29)                                        
  5 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:04.91    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.78 (33.29)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:09.98    1:04.37 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.37 (33.84)                                        
  7 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD              1:07.90    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.20     1:04.87 (33.67)                                        
  8 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:05.45    1:05.01 SILV   
                  29.94     1:05.01 (35.07)                                        
  9 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:04.53    1:05.26 SILV   
                  32.13     1:05.26 (33.13)                                        
 10 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:11.76    1:07.37        
                  32.15     1:07.37 (35.22)                                        
 11 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR              1:07.82    1:07.97        
                  33.12     1:07.97 (34.85)                                        
 12 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:07.81    1:08.00        
                  31.40     1:08.00 (36.60)                                        
 13 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:08.15    1:08.09        
                  33.77     1:08.09 (34.32)                                        
 14 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR               1:12.36    1:08.10        
 15 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:09.49    1:09.80        
                  33.59     1:09.80 (36.21)                                        
 16 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:08.48    1:10.52        
                  33.73     1:10.52 (36.79)                                        
 17 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR              1:15.44    1:13.63        
                  34.81     1:13.63 (38.82)                                        
 18 Heath, Keegan A           11 DVWM-MR              1:13.07    1:15.98        
                  36.12     1:15.98 (39.86)                                        
 19 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.70    1:16.17        
                  36.22     1:16.17 (39.95)                                        
 20 Kastanis, Dylan S         12 HVD-MR               1:20.15    1:16.52        
                  35.59     1:16.52 (40.93)                                        
 21 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR              1:13.80    1:17.99        
                  36.54     1:17.99 (41.45)                                        
 22 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:14.60    1:18.79        
                  37.81     1:18.79 (40.98)                                        
 23 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:17.66    1:18.85        
                  38.28     1:18.85 (40.57)                                        
 24 Campolong, Gavin J        11 NDAC-MR              1:19.14    1:20.21        
                  37.80     1:20.21 (42.41)                                        
 25 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR              1:29.03    1:21.24        
                  38.32     1:21.24 (42.92)                                        
 26 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:34.45    1:26.83        
                  40.14     1:26.83 (46.69)                                        
 27 Colaizzo, James R         12 HVD-MR               1:33.27    1:28.24        
                  40.85     1:28.24 (47.39)                                        
 28 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:24.12    1:28.54        
 29 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:38.11    1:29.44        
                  41.47     1:29.44 (47.97)                                        
 30 Kiederling, Chris B       12 NJB-NJ               1:26.33    1:30.14        
                  42.59     1:30.14 (47.55)                                        
 31 Mills, Teddy G            12 NJB-NJ               1:29.94    1:30.23        
                  41.83     1:30.23 (48.40)                                        
 32 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      11 Heatwaves-MR         1:30.22    1:33.15        
 33 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR              1:28.23    1:35.46        
                  42.68     1:35.46 (52.78)                                        
 34 Lynch, Collin J           11 HVD-MR               1:40.86    1:38.32        
                  48.08     1:38.32 (50.24)                                        
 35 Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 Heatwaves-MR         1:49.98    1:53.69        
                  53.34   1:53.69 (1:00.35)                                        
 36 Sonakya, Rohan S          12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:59.22        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:10.04    1/3/2015 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
                2:10.99  11-12 JO
                2:11.00  11-12 SMAX
                2:25.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR               2:02.33    2:11.19 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.18 (34.02)     1:38.71 (34.53)     2:11.19 (32.48)
  2 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:12.82    2:16.19 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.30 (32.89)     1:39.51 (36.21)     2:16.19 (36.68)
  3 Rockwell, Darren          12 SCY-NJ               2:14.89    2:17.94 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.30 (34.47)     1:41.22 (36.92)     2:17.94 (36.72)
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:21.88    2:20.22 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.40 (35.72)     1:44.52 (36.12)     2:20.22 (35.70)
  5 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:24.90 SILV   
                  30.50     1:08.01 (37.51)     1:47.95 (39.94)     2:24.90 (36.95)
  6 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              2:28.02    2:26.66        
                  33.70     1:11.29 (37.59)     1:49.88 (38.59)     2:26.66 (36.78)
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:28.73    2:27.06        
                  33.27     1:11.09 (37.82)     1:49.67 (38.58)     2:27.06 (37.39)
  8 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                2:24.12    2:28.67        
                  32.40     1:09.93 (37.53)     1:49.80 (39.87)     2:28.67 (38.87)
  9 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR              2:40.62    2:29.09        
                  32.56     1:10.71 (38.15)     1:50.81 (40.10)     2:29.09 (38.28)
 10 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:29.16    2:29.20        
                  34.76     1:12.88 (38.12)     1:52.82 (39.94)     2:29.20 (36.38)
 11 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              2:31.69    2:38.40        
                  32.08     1:12.37 (40.29)     1:55.69 (43.32)     2:38.40 (42.71)
 12 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                2:37.86    2:46.92        
                  37.24     1:20.01 (42.77)     2:04.03 (44.02)     2:46.92 (42.89)
 13 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              2:43.14    2:49.12        
                  37.62     1:21.93 (44.31)     2:07.00 (45.07)     2:49.12 (42.12)
 14 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              3:05.52    2:50.00        
                  40.76     1:24.52 (43.76)     2:09.50 (44.98)     2:50.00 (40.50)
 15 Campolong, Gavin J        11 NDAC-MR              2:46.11    3:02.72        
                  38.69     1:24.82 (46.13)     2:13.70 (48.88)     3:02.72 (49.02)
 16 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              3:06.63    3:06.18        
                  40.81     1:28.73 (47.92)     2:19.62 (50.89)     3:06.18 (46.56)
 17 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:06.44        
                  39.22     1:26.40 (47.18)     2:17.83 (51.43)     3:06.44 (48.61)
 18 Mills, Teddy G            12 NJB-NJ               3:19.71    3:12.86        
                  42.31     1:31.73 (49.42)     2:23.04 (51.31)     3:12.86 (49.82)
 19 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                3:07.31    3:14.06        
                  43.01     1:33.00 (49.99)     2:25.26 (52.26)     3:14.06 (48.80)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   30.96    1/3/2015 Patrick D Murphy, HAWK -AD                   
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 36.71      32.33 SILV   
  2 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  31.03      32.64 SILV   
  3 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                32.98      33.30 SILV   
  4 Rockwell, Darren          12 SCY-NJ                 35.84      34.81 SILV   
  5 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                37.82      36.16        
  6 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                36.71      36.33        
  7 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                36.51      36.97        
  8 Beaudoin, Noah S          12 HVD-MR                 40.18      37.12        
  9 Lemieux, Jayson T         12 HVD-MR                 43.78      37.26        
 10 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  37.78      37.86        
 11 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                39.49      38.16        
 12 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                35.95      38.22        
 13 Campolong, Gavin J        11 NDAC-MR                38.37      39.20        
 14 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 41.85      39.28        
 15 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                39.19      40.48        
 16 Laverde, Matthew V        12 HVD-MR                 41.21      40.80        
 17 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  40.92      41.23        
 18 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  41.20      41.33        
 19 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR                45.45      43.04        
 20 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 45.21      43.51        
 21 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 48.60      43.58        
 22 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                44.06      44.07        
 23 Mills, Teddy G            12 NJB-NJ                 45.45      44.35        
 24 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  11 HAWK-AD                43.44      44.52        
 25 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  44.46      45.24        
 26 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                45.89      45.85        
 27 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR                44.96      46.21        
 28 Lynch, Collin J           11 HVD-MR                 52.71      46.97        
 -- Tvedt, Gregory J          12 AGMV-MR                45.75         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:09.99    1/4/2015 Patrick D Murphy, HAWK -AD                 
                1:08.99  JO
                1:09.00  SMAX
                1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD              1:13.15    1:09.91 SILV   
                  34.41     1:09.91 (35.50)                                        
  2 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:07.74    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.79     1:10.00 (35.21)                                        
  3 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:13.82    1:13.17 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.17 (37.65)                                        
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:17.68    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.74     1:16.00 (38.26)                                        
  5 Rockwell, Darren          12 SCY-NJ               1:17.74    1:16.02 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.02 (39.01)                                        
  6 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:19.82    1:17.18 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.18 (39.38)                                        
  7 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:21.02    1:17.67        
                  38.51     1:17.67 (39.16)                                        
  8 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:20.52    1:18.07        
                  38.84     1:18.07 (39.23)                                        
  9 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:22.14    1:19.41        
                  38.59     1:19.41 (40.82)                                        
 10 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR              1:18.99    1:19.50        
                  38.43     1:19.50 (41.07)                                        
 11 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:19.90    1:21.74        
                  39.06     1:21.74 (42.68)                                        
 12 Kastanis, Dylan S         12 HVD-MR               1:28.69    1:24.85        
                  41.74     1:24.85 (43.11)                                        
 13 Campolong, Gavin J        11 NDAC-MR              1:25.56    1:25.18        
                  40.88     1:25.18 (44.30)                                        
 14 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:19.18    1:25.34        
                  41.89     1:25.34 (43.45)                                        
 15 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:29.82    1:28.00        
                  43.20     1:28.00 (44.80)                                        
 16 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:32.50    1:29.42        
 17 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:27.56    1:33.26        
                  44.69     1:33.26 (48.57)                                        
 18 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:36.61    1:34.09        
                  45.47     1:34.09 (48.62)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:42.22    1:35.27        
                  45.91     1:35.27 (49.36)                                        
 20 Mills, Teddy G            12 NJB-NJ               1:37.90    1:35.83        
                  46.23     1:35.83 (49.60)                                        
 21 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR              1:37.11    1:36.32        
                  45.65     1:36.32 (50.67)                                        
 22 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:40.22    1:41.47        
                  50.78     1:41.47 (50.69)                                        
 23 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR              1:40.28    1:43.81        
                  48.31     1:43.81 (55.50)                                        
 24 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      11 Heatwaves-MR         1:54.23    2:07.80        
                1:02.51   2:07.80 (1:05.29)                                        
 -- Kiederling, Chris B       12 NJB-NJ               1:45.10         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.51                                                            
 -- Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:18.27         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  37.23                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   33.86   12/4/2011 John D Wadsworth, Marlins                    
                36.59  JO
                36.60  SMAX
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 36.97      35.78 JO     
  2 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                36.66      36.87 SILV   
  3 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  37.58      38.97 SILV   
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                40.84      39.52 SILV   
  5 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD                43.53      40.39        
  6 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 44.76      41.81        
  7 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                41.63      42.22        
  8 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 43.61      42.78        
  9 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR                41.16      42.97        
 10 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR                43.07      43.02        
 11 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  45.21      43.27        
 12 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                44.20      43.71        
 13 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR                44.47      43.73        
 14 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                47.43      46.66        
 15 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                45.06      46.94        
 16 Lacina, Jason P           12 AGMV-MR                49.51      47.63        
 17 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  47.19      47.93        
 18 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                46.73      48.21        
 19 Heath, Keegan A           11 DVWM-MR                48.24      48.35        
 20 Kiederling, Chris B       12 NJB-NJ                 50.93      50.15        
 21 Colaizzo, James R         12 HVD-MR                 51.96      50.68        
 22 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  49.64      52.37        
 23 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR                51.72      52.76        
 23 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  51.89      52.76        
 25 Sonakya, Rohan S          12 MWDA-MR                   NT      57.73        
 26 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                54.03      59.12        
 27 Lynch, Collin J           11 HVD-MR               1:12.93    1:00.39        
 28 Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 Heatwaves-MR           55.34    1:07.07        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:13.77   12/3/2011 Shane P Treanor, Marlins                   
                1:18.99  JO
                1:19.00  SMAX
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR               1:21.06    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.17 (41.58)                                        
  2 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:20.57    1:24.41 SILV   
                  40.36     1:24.41 (44.05)                                        
  3 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:30.56    1:25.74 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.74 (45.13)                                        
  4 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:27.01    1:25.82 SILV   
                  39.03     1:25.82 (46.79)                                        
  5 Beaudoin, Noah S          12 HVD-MR               1:49.13    1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.72     1:26.38 (45.66)                                        
  6 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:38.48    1:30.33        
                  42.81     1:30.33 (47.52)                                        
  7 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:40.50    1:31.53        
                  43.52     1:31.53 (48.01)                                        
  8 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR               1:45.97    1:33.22        
                  43.60     1:33.22 (49.62)                                        
  9 Lemieux, Jayson T         12 HVD-MR               1:35.47    1:33.27        
                  43.62     1:33.27 (49.65)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:32.73    1:33.32        
                  45.08     1:33.32 (48.24)                                        
 11 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR               1:37.34    1:33.65        
                  44.07     1:33.65 (49.58)                                        
 12 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR              1:40.42    1:35.02        
                  44.00     1:35.02 (51.02)                                        
 13 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:32.21    1:39.47        
                  44.88     1:39.47 (54.59)                                        
 14 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:45.31    1:40.03        
                  46.50     1:40.03 (53.53)                                        
 15 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:40.86    1:43.45        
                  49.31     1:43.45 (54.14)                                        
 16 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR              1:55.47    1:49.04        
                  50.91     1:49.04 (58.13)                                        
 17 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:43.91    1:50.57        
                  51.65     1:50.57 (58.92)                                        
 18 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:52.59    1:52.71        
                  56.09     1:52.71 (56.62)                                        
 19 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  11 HAWK-AD              1:47.93    1:54.62        
                  54.09   1:54.62 (1:00.53)                                        
 20 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:54.38    1:57.05        
                  55.49   1:57.05 (1:01.56)                                        
 21 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              2:01.22    2:04.53        
                  57.88   2:04.53 (1:06.65)                                        
 22 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:58.39    2:18.13        
                1:06.41   2:18.13 (1:11.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   30.13   12/4/2011 Nicholas Catania, WSSC -MR                   
                30.99  JO
                31.00  SMAX
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 30.58      27.64 JO     
  2 Rockwell, Darren          12 SCY-NJ                 31.36      32.51 SILV   
  3 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                32.27      32.74 SILV   
  4 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  36.20      34.29 SILV   
  5 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                38.02      34.37 SILV   
  6 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                37.69      34.40 SILV   
  7 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                36.37      34.42 SILV   
  8 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                  35.62      35.05        
  9 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                35.88      37.21        
 10 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                39.22      38.71        
 11 Heath, Keegan A           11 DVWM-MR                39.94      40.30        
 12 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  41.85      40.42        
 13 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                41.27      40.53        
 14 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                43.43      41.94        
 15 Lacina, Jason P           12 AGMV-MR                54.54      42.63        
 16 Campolong, Gavin J        11 NDAC-MR                43.13      43.06        
 17 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR           50.45      43.52        
 18 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR                42.97      44.41        
 19 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 42.46      45.06        
 20 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  44.52      47.75        
 21 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                48.46      48.75        
 22 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      11 Heatwaves-MR         1:00.43      49.83        
 23 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                   NT      50.65        
 24 Mills, Teddy G            12 NJB-NJ                 47.33      52.30        
 25 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  55.63      55.36        
 -- Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 Heatwaves-MR         1:05.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:08.10   12/3/2011 Nicholas Catania, WSSC -MR                 
                1:10.69  JO
                1:10.70  SMAX
                1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Darren          12 SCY-NJ               1:14.79    1:14.70 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.70 (40.60)                                        
  2 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:25.01    1:18.56        
                  35.84     1:18.56 (42.72)                                        
  3 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:25.27    1:21.50        
                  36.72     1:21.50 (44.78)                                        
  4 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:24.01    1:22.96        
                  38.17     1:22.96 (44.79)                                        
  5 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:27.78    1:30.54        
                  41.94     1:30.54 (48.60)                                        
  6 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:23.41    1:30.96        
                  40.52     1:30.96 (50.44)                                        
  7 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:50.03    1:47.36        
                  46.68   1:47.36 (1:00.68)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              2:00.90    1:49.72        
                  51.03     1:49.72 (58.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:25.89   12/4/2011 John D Wadsworth, Marlins                  
                2:27.99  11-12 JO
                2:28.00  11-12 SMAX
                2:47.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:29.22    2:30.23 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.63 (36.88)     1:57.22 (46.59)     2:30.23 (33.01)
  2 Rockwell, Darren          12 SCY-NJ               2:41.87    2:40.59 SILV   
                  33.01     1:13.94 (40.93)     2:02.91 (48.97)     2:40.59 (37.68)
  3 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:45.34    2:40.69 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.02 (40.57)     2:05.98 (47.96)     2:40.69 (34.71)
  4 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              3:02.91    2:45.88 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.75 (41.06)     2:10.74 (53.99)     2:45.88 (35.14)
  5 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:46.86    2:48.19        
                  37.99     1:21.62 (43.63)     2:11.44 (49.82)     2:48.19 (36.75)
  6 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              2:58.82    2:49.01        
                  38.78     1:21.67 (42.89)     2:13.63 (51.96)     2:49.01 (35.38)
  7 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:55.26    2:50.72        
                  37.82     1:20.36 (42.54)     2:13.09 (52.73)     2:50.72 (37.63)
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:47.55    2:52.96        
                  40.60     1:22.31 (41.71)     2:15.96 (53.65)     2:52.96 (37.00)
  9 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              3:00.41    2:54.32        
                  37.03     1:22.59 (45.56)     2:13.90 (51.31)     2:54.32 (40.42)
 10 Kastanis, Dylan S         12 HVD-MR               2:51.33    3:04.40        
                  39.82     1:26.71 (46.89)     2:20.54 (53.83)     3:04.40 (43.86)
 11 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              3:17.81    3:14.39        
                  50.29     1:39.85 (49.56)     2:35.26 (55.41)     3:14.39 (39.13)
 12 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                3:25.00    3:24.79        
                  48.25     1:37.00 (48.75)   2:40.78 (1:03.78)     3:24.79 (44.01)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:53.52    1/4/2015 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club, NDAC       
                         D Rendon, R Speare, A Hackmeyer, H Campolong      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                         NT    2:07.59        
     1) Majumdar, Ryan 11               2) Colaizzo, James R 12           
     3) Kastanis, Dylan S 12            4) Tirch, Patrick M 12            
                  30.57     1:07.41 (36.84)     1:40.79 (33.38)     2:07.59 (26.80)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.69    2:29.85        
     1) Blazek, Jackson M 12            2) Campolong, Gavin J 11          
     3) Heidebrecht, Martin H 11        4) Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N 11        
                  34.61     1:09.69 (35.08)     1:55.25 (45.56)     2:29.85 (34.60)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            1:58.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Perillo, Justin G 12            2) Cerrato, Jacob A 11            
     3) Baxter, Ayden C 11              4) Cobb, Dylan M 12               
                  29.66     1:02.68 (33.02)     1:33.89 (31.21)          DQ (28.09)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.53         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) McGrath, Adam M 12              2) Burger, Nate L 12              
     3) Gutterman, Hunter M 11          4) Wilson, Edmund 12              
                  32.52     1:02.16 (29.64)     1:37.55 (35.39)          DQ (26.41)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:08.26   12/3/2011 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club             
                         E Econopouly, T Dykas, J Rawl, N Britt            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:24.47        
     1) Kablaoui, Abdulraouf 11         2) Cepeda, Lorenzo C 12           
     3) Abbruzzese, Matthew J 12        4) Latino, Tristan M 12           
                  43.38     1:21.19 (37.81)     1:55.61 (34.42)     2:24.47 (28.86)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:33.88        
     1) Burger, Nate L 12               2) Heidebrecht, Martin H 11       
     3) Wilson, Edmund 12               4) Campolong, Gavin J 11          
                  37.14     1:27.10 (49.96)     1:59.48 (32.38)     2:33.88 (34.40)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:43.45   12/4/2011 Condors                                    
                         Fullerton, Martinez, Pallatta, Kishinevskiy       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.75    1:45.43        
     1) Hally, Seamus 14                2) Herbert, Owain G 13            
     3) Schweppe, Otto W 13             4) Liu, Evan 14                   
                  26.45       53.67 (27.22)     1:21.36 (27.69)     1:45.43 (24.07)
  2 North Jersey Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   1:53.93    1:47.33        
     1) Conklin, Jacob R 14             2) Carlson, Anthony R 14          
     3) Carlson, Andrew C 14            4) Bezold, Zachary R 14           
                  26.28       53.64 (27.36)     1:21.72 (28.08)     1:47.33 (25.61)
  3 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        2:01.46    2:01.10        
     1) Ryersen, Cody 14                2) Malile, Harry 14               
     3) Enriquez, Matthew 13            4) DelCoro, Anthony 13            
                  29.66       59.03 (29.37)     1:31.40 (32.37)     2:01.10 (29.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:56.83   12/3/2011 Condors                                    
                         W Fullerton, E Kantar, M Kishinevskiy, J Martinez 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.66    1:58.21        
     1) Liu, Evan 14                    2) Herbert, Owain G 13            
     3) Hally, Seamus 14                4) Avancena, Christian A 13       
                  27.49     1:01.80 (34.31)     1:31.26 (29.46)     1:58.21 (26.95)
  2 North Jersey Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   2:12.05    2:01.77        
     1) Carlson, Anthony R 14           2) Bezold, Zachary R 14           
     3) Ruddy, Billy A 13               4) Conklin, Jacob R 14            
                  32.01     1:05.23 (33.22)     1:35.94 (30.71)     2:01.77 (25.83)
 
Boys 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   22.99    1/3/2015 Michael J Liu, NDAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                23.94      23.99        
  2 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ                 24.85      24.85        
  3 Englehardt, Will C        14 SCY-NJ                 25.55      25.88        
  4 Conklin, Jacob R          14 NJB-NJ                 27.59      26.28        
  5 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                  26.68      26.38        
  6 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                25.87      26.79        
  6 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR                25.99      26.79        
  8 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR             NT      27.01        
  9 Bezold, Zachary R         14 NJB-NJ                 27.02      27.07        
 10 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD                27.28      27.22        
 11 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR                27.99      27.84        
 11 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ                 28.29      27.84        
 13 Ruddy, Billy A            13 NJB-NJ                 29.75      27.85        
 14 Carlson, Anthony R        14 NJB-NJ                 29.17      27.98        
 15 Vetter, Will R            13 NJB-NJ                 30.27      28.10        
 16 Carlson, Andrew C         14 NJB-NJ                 30.15      28.60        
 17 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR                28.48      28.82        
 18 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ                 29.75      28.89        
 19 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                  28.97      29.43        
 20 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR                28.53      29.47        
 21 Ryersen, Cody             14 SCY-NJ                 29.84      29.56        
 22 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR                29.43      29.94        
 23 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                29.59      30.08        
 24 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                  29.96      30.29        
 25 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR          31.89      30.35        
 26 Klemmer, Gabriel          14 UN-NJ                  31.06      30.40        
 27 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR          34.61      31.50        
 28 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                  34.14      33.26        
 29 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR                32.38      35.80        
 30 Fochios, Matthew P        13 NDAC-MR                35.95      37.17        
 31 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ                 38.98      38.95        
 32 Sonakya, Rohan S          12 MWDA-MR                   NT      48.92        
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   50.74   12/5/2010 Christopher Alpay, MSC-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                53.31      54.92        
                  25.58       54.92 (29.34)                                        
  2 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ                 55.92      55.10        
                  26.00       55.10 (29.10)                                        
  3 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR                56.90      55.49        
                  26.71       55.49 (28.78)                                        
  4 Conklin, Jacob R          14 NJB-NJ                 58.31      57.31        
                  27.29       57.31 (30.02)                                        
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AGMV-MR                58.05      57.63        
                  27.61       57.63 (30.02)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:00.10      58.20        
                  27.94       58.20 (30.26)                                        
  7 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                56.44      59.05        
                  28.18       59.05 (30.87)                                        
  8 Bezold, Zachary R         14 NJB-NJ                 59.02      59.50        
                  28.72       59.50 (30.78)                                        
  9 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               1:01.15      59.51        
                  28.05       59.51 (31.46)                                        
 10 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                58.55      59.53        
                  27.73       59.53 (31.80)                                        
 11 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD                59.12      59.54        
                  28.42       59.54 (31.12)                                        
 12 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:01.04      59.75        
                  28.05       59.75 (31.70)                                        
 13 Carlson, Anthony R        14 NJB-NJ               1:02.06    1:00.31        
                  29.24     1:00.31 (31.07)                                        
 14 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:03.11    1:01.04        
                  28.68     1:01.04 (32.36)                                        
 15 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR                59.67    1:02.24        
                  29.49     1:02.24 (32.75)                                        
 16 Carlson, Andrew C         14 NJB-NJ               1:01.88    1:02.29        
                  30.20     1:02.29 (32.09)                                        
 17 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ               1:03.81    1:02.99        
                  29.62     1:02.99 (33.37)                                        
 18 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:07.99    1:03.00        
                  29.23     1:03.00 (33.77)                                        
 19 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:02.63    1:03.79        
                  30.50     1:03.79 (33.29)                                        
 20 Malile, Harry             14 SCY-NJ               1:04.70    1:04.63        
                  30.53     1:04.63 (34.10)                                        
 21 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:11.76    1:06.76        
                  30.89     1:06.76 (35.87)                                        
 22 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              1:05.75    1:06.97        
                  31.25     1:06.97 (35.72)                                        
 23 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                1:07.82    1:07.98        
                  32.13     1:07.98 (35.85)                                        
 24 Ryersen, Cody             14 SCY-NJ               1:06.58    1:09.29        
                  32.84     1:09.29 (36.45)                                        
 25 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:12.61    1:11.82        
                  33.97     1:11.82 (37.85)                                        
 26 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR              1:10.13    1:12.42        
                  33.65     1:12.42 (38.77)                                        
 27 Enriquez, Matthew         13 SCY-NJ               1:17.29    1:15.83        
                  34.88     1:15.83 (40.95)                                        
 28 Green, Kyle A             12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:16.97        
                  34.20     1:16.97 (42.77)                                        
 29 Fochios, Matthew P        13 NDAC-MR              1:23.22    1:20.61        
                  38.28     1:20.61 (42.33)                                        
 30 Ratnikov, Arseny          13 NDAC-MR              1:39.37    1:22.87        
                  38.96     1:22.87 (43.91)                                        
 31 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:22.68    1:25.80        
                  38.52     1:25.80 (47.28)                                        
 32 Green, Colin T            13 TRS-MR               1:32.37    1:26.96        
                  39.83     1:26.96 (47.13)                                        
 33 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ               1:28.33    1:30.86        
                  42.64     1:30.86 (48.22)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:53.60   12/4/2010 Christopher Alpay, MSC-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ               2:06.05    2:03.10        
                  27.39       58.72 (31.33)     1:31.78 (33.06)     2:03.10 (31.32)
  2 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:05.49    2:06.02        
                  28.48     1:00.11 (31.63)     1:33.10 (32.99)     2:06.02 (32.92)
  3 Conklin, Jacob R          14 NJB-NJ               2:09.76    2:06.57        
                  27.73       59.40 (31.67)     1:33.38 (33.98)     2:06.57 (33.19)
  4 Bezold, Zachary R         14 NJB-NJ               2:08.13    2:07.68        
                  29.86     1:02.36 (32.50)     1:35.39 (33.03)     2:07.68 (32.29)
  5 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:05.67    2:08.12        
                  28.87     1:01.07 (32.20)     1:35.16 (34.09)     2:08.12 (32.96)
  6 Ruddy, Billy A            13 NJB-NJ               2:18.88    2:14.13        
                  30.88     1:04.95 (34.07)     1:40.24 (35.29)     2:14.13 (33.89)
  7 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:13.32    2:16.40        
                  29.80     1:03.46 (33.66)     1:39.83 (36.37)     2:16.40 (36.57)
  8 Carlson, Anthony R        14 NJB-NJ               2:33.53    2:16.52        
                  31.51     1:07.02 (35.51)     1:44.42 (37.40)     2:16.52 (32.10)
  9 Carlson, Andrew C         14 NJB-NJ               2:32.06    2:16.75        
                  31.45     1:07.20 (35.75)     1:43.85 (36.65)     2:16.75 (32.90)
 10 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              2:44.31    2:17.00        
                  29.53     1:03.12 (33.59)     1:39.56 (36.44)     2:17.00 (37.44)
 11 Vetter, Will R            13 NJB-NJ               2:22.40    2:17.43        
                  32.29   2:17.43 (1:45.14)                                        
 12 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:24.11    2:22.76        
                  32.97     1:09.56 (36.59)     1:46.74 (37.18)     2:22.76 (36.02)
 13 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                2:25.19    2:28.72        
                  32.04     1:09.40 (37.36)     1:49.09 (39.69)     2:28.72 (39.63)
 14 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR              2:30.76    2:30.71        
                  32.42     1:09.12 (36.70)     1:49.22 (40.10)     2:30.71 (41.49)
 15 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        2:31.63    2:37.16        
                  34.14     1:13.04 (38.90)     1:56.18 (43.14)     2:37.16 (40.98)
 16 Fochios, Matthew P        13 NDAC-MR              2:59.61    3:00.77        
                  38.70     1:24.49 (45.79)     2:12.97 (48.48)     3:00.77 (47.80)
 
Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   5:12.92   12/3/2011 Trevor A Attile, MSC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AGMV-MR              5:19.43    5:30.00        
                  29.14     1:01.50 (32.36)     1:35.44 (33.94)     2:09.49 (34.05)
        2:43.52 (34.03)     3:17.23 (33.71)     3:51.23 (34.00)     4:24.85 (33.62)
        4:57.82 (32.97)     5:30.00 (32.18)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                5:36.75    5:45.12        
                  30.88     1:05.07 (34.19)     1:40.89 (35.82)     2:16.52 (35.63)
        2:53.31 (36.79)     3:29.77 (36.46)     4:03.70 (33.93)     4:38.26 (34.56)
        5:13.68 (35.42)     5:45.12 (31.44)                                        
  3 Ruddy, Billy A            13 NJB-NJ               6:27.13    5:59.90        
                  32.40     1:08.66 (36.26)     1:45.70 (37.04)     2:21.95 (36.25)
        2:58.46 (36.51)     3:34.50 (36.04)     4:11.68 (37.18)     4:48.63 (36.95)
        5:25.42 (36.79)     5:59.90 (34.48)                                        
  4 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        5:50.88    6:00.70        
                  31.51     1:07.26 (35.75)     1:44.29 (37.03)     2:21.61 (37.32)
        2:58.76 (37.15)     3:34.51 (35.75)     4:12.13 (37.62)     4:49.77 (37.64)
        5:26.24 (36.47)     6:00.70 (34.46)                                        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              8:00.11    7:58.88        
                  37.45     1:27.02 (49.57)     2:17.16 (50.14)     3:06.78 (49.62)
        3:56.01 (49.23)     4:46.57 (50.56)     5:37.54 (50.97)     6:26.41 (48.87)
        7:14.81 (48.40)     7:58.88 (44.07)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   58.84    1/4/2015 Michael J Liu, NDAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                58.10    1:00.02        
                  28.75     1:00.02 (31.27)                                        
  2 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ               1:04.69    1:04.36        
                  31.07     1:04.36 (33.29)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:04.99    1:04.92        
                  31.24     1:04.92 (33.68)                                        
  4 Conklin, Jacob R          14 NJB-NJ               1:09.30    1:06.93        
                  32.39     1:06.93 (34.54)                                        
  5 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:09.93    1:07.12        
                  32.44     1:07.12 (34.68)                                        
  6 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               1:10.06    1:08.23        
                  32.35     1:08.23 (35.88)                                        
  7 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:08.61    1:08.44        
                  33.05     1:08.44 (35.39)                                        
  8 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AGMV-MR              1:10.14    1:08.73        
                  33.26     1:08.73 (35.47)                                        
  9 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:09.47    1:08.86        
                  33.71     1:08.86 (35.15)                                        
 10 Carlson, Anthony R        14 NJB-NJ               1:11.73    1:08.94        
                  33.57     1:08.94 (35.37)                                        
 11 Carlson, Andrew C         14 NJB-NJ               1:08.26    1:08.99        
                  34.77     1:08.99 (34.22)                                        
 12 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              1:08.81    1:09.61        
                  33.81     1:09.61 (35.80)                                        
 13 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:11.82    1:09.80        
                  34.23     1:09.80 (35.57)                                        
 14 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              1:11.37    1:10.44        
                  33.93     1:10.44 (36.51)                                        
 15 Malile, Harry             14 SCY-NJ               1:11.58    1:10.59        
                  34.69     1:10.59 (35.90)                                        
 16 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR              1:11.58    1:12.79        
                  34.43     1:12.79 (38.36)                                        
 17 Ryersen, Cody             14 SCY-NJ               1:16.42    1:14.26        
                  36.34     1:14.26 (37.92)                                        
 18 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.60    1:14.39        
                  36.85     1:14.39 (37.54)                                        
 19 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:20.57    1:14.82        
                  36.26     1:14.82 (38.56)                                        
 20 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               1:18.46    1:15.65        
                  36.82     1:15.65 (38.83)                                        
 21 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              1:14.77    1:16.29        
                  36.75     1:16.29 (39.54)                                        
 22 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ               1:21.08    1:16.46        
                  36.53     1:16.46 (39.93)                                        
 23 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:13.91    1:17.13        
                  35.08     1:17.13 (42.05)                                        
 24 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR              1:22.34    1:21.21        
                  39.20     1:21.21 (42.01)                                        
 25 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                1:21.53    1:22.33        
                  40.10     1:22.33 (42.23)                                        
 26 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:22.65    1:23.97        
                  40.99     1:23.97 (42.98)                                        
 27 Green, Kyle A             12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:31.48        
                  43.59     1:31.48 (47.89)                                        
 28 Ratnikov, Arseny          13 NDAC-MR              1:46.35    1:36.47        
                  48.03     1:36.47 (48.44)                                        
 29 Green, Colin T            13 TRS-MR               1:43.70    1:45.03        
                  49.17     1:45.03 (55.86)                                        
 30 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ               1:46.24    1:46.73        
                  52.51     1:46.73 (54.22)                                        
 -- Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:28.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:08.11   12/4/2010 Travis C Blank, NDAC-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:09.87    2:13.71        
                  30.24     1:03.96 (33.72)     1:39.35 (35.39)     2:13.71 (34.36)
  2 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ               2:24.51    2:22.78        
                  32.84     1:09.29 (36.45)     1:46.16 (36.87)     2:22.78 (36.62)
  3 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AGMV-MR              2:28.61    2:24.27        
                  34.12     1:10.86 (36.74)     1:48.37 (37.51)     2:24.27 (35.90)
  4 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:27.37    2:24.77        
                  34.34     1:11.68 (37.34)     1:49.34 (37.66)     2:24.77 (35.43)
  5 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:27.51    2:27.13        
                  35.80     1:13.05 (37.25)     1:50.96 (37.91)     2:27.13 (36.17)
  6 Carlson, Andrew C         14 NJB-NJ               2:24.33    2:28.38        
                  36.13     1:13.10 (36.97)     1:50.58 (37.48)     2:28.38 (37.80)
  7 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                2:49.89    2:39.11        
                  35.91     1:15.18 (39.27)     1:56.76 (41.58)     2:39.11 (42.35)
  8 Ryersen, Cody             14 SCY-NJ               2:50.23    2:45.58        
                  39.15     1:22.03 (42.88)     2:05.64 (43.61)     2:45.58 (39.94)
  9 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              2:56.93    2:48.89        
                  40.39     1:24.19 (43.80)     2:07.90 (43.71)     2:48.89 (40.99)
 10 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:58.70    2:55.56        
                  40.38     1:25.47 (45.09)     2:11.54 (46.07)     2:55.56 (44.02)
 11 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD                   NT    3:07.67        
                  43.15     1:33.01 (49.86)     2:19.80 (46.79)     3:07.67 (47.87)
 12 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ               3:40.89    3:34.97        
                  50.00     1:45.76 (55.76)     2:40.57 (54.81)     3:34.97 (54.40)
 13 Klemmer, Gabriel          14 UN-NJ                3:12.89    3:43.09        
                                1:46.22 ( )   3:43.09 (1:56.87)                    
 14 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              3:12.87    3:50.82        
                  42.12     1:26.93 (44.81)     2:14.76 (47.83)   3:50.82 (1:36.06)
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:07.58   12/4/2010 Charles McAuley, SMC-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:09.04    1:10.21        
                  32.79     1:10.21 (37.42)                                        
  2 Bezold, Zachary R         14 NJB-NJ               1:11.94    1:13.22        
                  34.94     1:13.22 (38.28)                                        
  3 Carlson, Anthony R        14 NJB-NJ               1:14.05    1:13.57        
                  35.19     1:13.57 (38.38)                                        
  4 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:19.27    1:18.10        
                  36.89     1:18.10 (41.21)                                        
  5 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:18.25    1:19.19        
                  36.70     1:19.19 (42.49)                                        
  6 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              1:19.58    1:21.31        
                  38.34     1:21.31 (42.97)                                        
  7 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              1:35.89    1:21.63        
                  38.20     1:21.63 (43.43)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              1:20.65    1:21.76        
                  38.38     1:21.76 (43.38)                                        
  9 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.30    1:21.95        
                  37.97     1:21.95 (43.98)                                        
 10 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                1:23.49    1:23.20        
                  38.68     1:23.20 (44.52)                                        
 11 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ               1:30.38    1:24.68        
                  38.98     1:24.68 (45.70)                                        
 12 Ryersen, Cody             14 SCY-NJ               1:24.91    1:25.20        
                  39.47     1:25.20 (45.73)                                        
 13 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               1:25.98    1:26.04        
                  40.74     1:26.04 (45.30)                                        
 14 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:25.47    1:27.19        
                  41.43     1:27.19 (45.76)                                        
 15 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:35.76    1:29.39        
                  41.61     1:29.39 (47.78)                                        
 16 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR              1:32.44    1:30.18        
                  41.61     1:30.18 (48.57)                                        
 17 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:34.55    1:32.35        
                  44.18     1:32.35 (48.17)                                        
 18 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:34.62    1:32.70        
                  44.25     1:32.70 (48.45)                                        
 19 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:44.40    1:37.45        
                  46.46     1:37.45 (50.99)                                        
 20 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ               1:37.12    1:39.82        
                  47.90     1:39.82 (51.92)                                        
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:44.92    1:48.14        
                  49.81     1:48.14 (58.33)                                        
 -- Sonakya, Rohan S          12 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.96        DQ (1:10.88)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:22.21   12/4/2011 Nicolas Winograd, Aqua Gems                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:29.78    2:31.51        
                  34.25     1:13.02 (38.77)     1:52.18 (39.16)     2:31.51 (39.33)
  2 Bezold, Zachary R         14 NJB-NJ               2:38.65    2:39.63        
                  35.59     1:16.75 (41.16)     1:58.57 (41.82)     2:39.63 (41.06)
  3 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               2:49.61    2:44.84        
                  36.82     1:18.89 (42.07)     2:02.60 (43.71)     2:44.84 (42.24)
  4 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:49.15    2:47.13        
                  37.53     1:18.18 (40.65)     2:02.41 (44.23)     2:47.13 (44.72)
  5 Conklin, Jacob R          14 NJB-NJ               3:23.96    2:48.99        
                  37.61     1:20.61 (43.00)     2:04.99 (44.38)     2:48.99 (44.00)
  6 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        2:56.44    2:52.12        
                  37.84     1:21.71 (43.87)     2:07.65 (45.94)     2:52.12 (44.47)
  7 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                3:14.22    2:55.58        
                  40.70     1:26.61 (45.91)     2:12.12 (45.51)     2:55.58 (43.46)
  8 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:54.82    2:55.69        
                  39.85     1:26.21 (46.36)     2:11.72 (45.51)     2:55.69 (43.97)
  9 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               2:56.93    2:55.81        
                  38.19     1:23.83 (45.64)     2:10.93 (47.10)     2:55.81 (44.88)
 10 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                2:57.05    3:02.14        
                  39.18     1:26.18 (47.00)     2:14.47 (48.29)     3:02.14 (47.67)
 11 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              3:14.69    3:03.71        
                  44.22     1:36.66 (52.44)     2:30.84 (54.18)     3:03.71 (32.87)
 12 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              3:04.51    3:04.37        
                  42.07     1:30.03 (47.96)     2:17.27 (47.24)     3:04.37 (47.10)
 13 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               3:05.57    3:04.91        
                  42.03     1:29.07 (47.04)     2:17.59 (48.52)     3:04.91 (47.32)
 14 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              3:01.15    3:05.89        
                  41.29     1:27.72 (46.43)     2:16.43 (48.71)     3:05.89 (49.46)
 15 Enriquez, Matthew         13 SCY-NJ               3:25.89    3:10.26        
                  41.08     1:29.80 (48.72)     2:19.89 (50.09)     3:10.26 (50.37)
 16 Ryersen, Cody             14 SCY-NJ               3:07.31    3:12.97        
                  42.25     1:33.16 (50.91)     2:24.01 (50.85)     3:12.97 (48.96)
 17 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ               3:27.89    3:35.54        
                  50.08     1:45.06 (54.98)     2:42.40 (57.34)     3:35.54 (53.14)
 -- Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              3:42.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  45.85     1:39.64 (53.79)     2:33.54 (53.90)                    
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   59.08   12/4/2010 Christopher Alpay, MSC-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:00.52      59.52        
                  27.26       59.52 (32.26)                                        
  2 Englehardt, Will C        14 SCY-NJ               1:05.16    1:03.52        
                  28.75     1:03.52 (34.77)                                        
  3 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:06.98    1:04.97        
                  29.96     1:04.97 (35.01)                                        
  4 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               1:06.25    1:05.14        
                  30.09     1:05.14 (35.05)                                        
  5 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:07.96    1:07.90        
                  31.89     1:07.90 (36.01)                                        
  6 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              1:07.44    1:08.24        
                  32.09     1:08.24 (36.15)                                        
  7 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ               1:10.16    1:08.52        
                  31.27     1:08.52 (37.25)                                        
  8 Conklin, Jacob R          14 NJB-NJ               1:09.33    1:10.15        
                  32.12     1:10.15 (38.03)                                        
  9 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.43    1:10.65        
                  32.29     1:10.65 (38.36)                                        
 10 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:15.18    1:13.31        
                  34.06     1:13.31 (39.25)                                        
 11 Ruddy, Billy A            13 NJB-NJ               1:12.02    1:14.13        
                  33.89     1:14.13 (40.24)                                        
 12 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:14.40    1:17.79        
                  33.80     1:17.79 (43.99)                                        
 12 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              1:14.88    1:17.79        
                  35.51     1:17.79 (42.28)                                        
 14 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                1:22.00    1:18.46        
                  35.03     1:18.46 (43.43)                                        
 15 Vetter, Will R            13 NJB-NJ               1:15.33    1:18.62        
                  36.52     1:18.62 (42.10)                                        
 16 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:23.65    1:18.66        
                  36.79     1:18.66 (41.87)                                        
 17 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               1:26.31    1:18.86        
                  37.01     1:18.86 (41.85)                                        
 18 Ryersen, Cody             14 SCY-NJ               1:22.29    1:19.56        
                  37.44     1:19.56 (42.12)                                        
 19 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:34.27    1:21.87        
                  36.94     1:21.87 (44.93)                                        
 20 Klemmer, Gabriel          14 UN-NJ                1:34.92    1:26.67        
                  37.42     1:26.67 (49.25)                                        
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:31.96    1:32.65        
                  40.84     1:32.65 (51.81)                                        
 -- DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ               2:02.89         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.65          DQ (53.42)                                        
 -- Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:21.54         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:08.91   12/4/2011 Trevor A Attile, MSC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:39.99    2:31.39        
                  33.48     1:11.39 (37.91)     1:52.98 (41.59)     2:31.39 (38.41)
  2 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:41.87        
                  35.05     1:16.75 (41.70)     2:00.25 (43.50)     2:41.87 (41.62)
  3 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                3:08.24    2:41.97        
                  34.53     1:16.18 (41.65)     1:59.50 (43.32)     2:41.97 (42.47)
  4 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              3:08.14    2:53.21        
                  38.05     1:21.58 (43.53)     2:06.89 (45.31)     2:53.21 (46.32)
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:07.55   12/4/2011 Nicolas Winograd, Aqua Gems                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:13.96    2:12.18        
                  27.71     1:01.50 (33.79)     1:41.39 (39.89)     2:12.18 (30.79)
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:18.66    2:18.27        
                  30.03     1:06.16 (36.13)     1:44.78 (38.62)     2:18.27 (33.49)
  3 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ               2:17.73    2:20.53        
                  28.97     1:05.47 (36.50)     1:48.16 (42.69)     2:20.53 (32.37)
  4 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              2:20.08    2:21.35        
                  30.32     1:08.01 (37.69)     1:48.65 (40.64)     2:21.35 (32.70)
  5 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:29.00    2:26.44        
                  31.24     1:06.60 (35.36)     1:52.11 (45.51)     2:26.44 (34.33)
  6 Bezold, Zachary R         14 NJB-NJ               2:35.08    2:26.71        
                  32.98     1:14.56 (41.58)     1:53.95 (39.39)     2:26.71 (32.76)
  7 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:28.99    2:27.31        
                  33.02     1:11.69 (38.67)     1:57.56 (45.87)     2:27.31 (29.75)
  8 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AGMV-MR              2:28.28    2:27.86        
                  31.07     1:08.09 (37.02)     1:55.19 (47.10)     2:27.86 (32.67)
  9 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               2:29.43    2:28.69        
                  30.08     1:11.93 (41.85)     1:54.60 (42.67)     2:28.69 (34.09)
 10 Carlson, Andrew C         14 NJB-NJ               2:33.26    2:29.14        
                  32.22     1:09.80 (37.58)     1:55.72 (45.92)     2:29.14 (33.42)
 11 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:29.29    2:30.14        
                  31.92     1:10.81 (38.89)     1:55.51 (44.70)     2:30.14 (34.63)
 12 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                2:38.33    2:34.77        
                  34.15     1:10.86 (36.71)     2:00.62 (49.76)     2:34.77 (34.15)
 13 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              2:40.18    2:34.97        
                  34.40     1:11.33 (36.93)     1:59.18 (47.85)     2:34.97 (35.79)
 14 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ               2:37.20    2:35.56        
                  31.27     1:12.68 (41.41)     1:59.23 (46.55)     2:35.56 (36.33)
 15 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        2:52.36    2:38.85        
                  34.67     1:14.97 (40.30)     2:01.32 (46.35)     2:38.85 (37.53)
 16 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              2:42.01    2:39.05        
                  33.34     1:14.72 (41.38)     2:04.13 (49.41)     2:39.05 (34.92)
 17 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              2:50.34    2:39.59        
                  36.69     1:17.00 (40.31)     2:05.10 (48.10)     2:39.59 (34.49)
 18 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                2:46.92    2:40.16        
                  34.29     1:16.59 (42.30)     2:03.19 (46.60)     2:40.16 (36.97)
 19 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        2:51.86    2:42.60        
                  35.77     1:18.91 (43.14)     2:05.28 (46.37)     2:42.60 (37.32)
 20 Ryersen, Cody             14 SCY-NJ               2:46.85    2:43.19        
                  38.14     1:20.98 (42.84)     2:09.06 (48.08)     2:43.19 (34.13)
 21 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               2:53.99    2:44.15        
                  37.19     1:19.18 (41.99)     2:08.17 (48.99)     2:44.15 (35.98)
 22 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:57.60    2:52.87        
                  37.01     1:21.89 (44.88)     2:14.39 (52.50)     2:52.87 (38.48)
 23 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR              3:06.09    2:59.43        
                  38.84     1:22.17 (43.33)     2:19.84 (57.67)     2:59.43 (39.59)
 24 Enriquez, Matthew         13 SCY-NJ               3:03.10    3:00.07        
                  38.98     1:27.08 (48.10)     2:18.92 (51.84)     3:00.07 (41.15)
 25 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    3:10.17        
                  40.37     1:26.75 (46.38)   2:29.18 (1:02.43)     3:10.17 (40.99)
 26 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:18.09        
                  40.40     1:33.59 (53.19)     2:32.31 (58.72)     3:18.09 (45.78)
 27 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              3:43.69    3:18.95        
                  44.52     1:34.65 (50.13)     2:33.73 (59.08)     3:18.95 (45.22)
 -- DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ               3:25.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.78     1:40.73 (52.95)     2:34.42 (53.69)                    
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   4:40.88   12/4/2011 Trevor A Attile, MSC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                5:04.37    5:03.91        
                  32.45     1:09.57 (37.12)     1:47.96 (38.39)     2:26.77 (38.81)
        3:11.56 (44.79)     3:57.54 (45.98)     4:31.00 (33.46)     5:03.91 (32.91)
  2 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD                   NT    5:12.40        
                  35.95     1:17.89 (41.94)     1:57.50 (39.61)     2:35.71 (38.21)
        3:19.51 (43.80)     4:04.16 (44.65)     4:38.65 (34.49)     5:12.40 (33.75)
  3 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              5:02.94    5:16.34        
                  33.74     1:16.90 (43.16)     1:56.93 (40.03)     2:36.09 (39.16)
        3:23.89 (47.80)     4:10.73 (46.84)     4:43.39 (32.66)     5:16.34 (32.95)
  4 Carlson, Anthony R        14 NJB-NJ               5:30.33    5:21.29        
                  35.28     1:17.02 (41.74)     1:57.98 (40.96)     2:40.62 (42.64)
        3:24.64 (44.02)     4:10.04 (45.40)     4:46.21 (36.17)     5:21.29 (35.08)
  5 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              5:54.70    5:39.59        
                  38.01     1:22.55 (44.54)     2:02.86 (40.31)     2:43.59 (40.73)
        3:33.64 (50.05)     4:24.26 (50.62)     5:03.16 (38.90)     5:39.59 (36.43)
  6 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                     NT    6:25.60        
                  40.07     1:28.23 (48.16)     2:17.14 (48.91)     3:05.92 (48.78)
        4:02.25 (56.33)     4:58.77 (56.52)     5:42.23 (43.46)     6:25.60 (43.37)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   21.40   12/3/2011 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riva, Jake T              15 NJB-NJ                 22.09      21.93        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                21.94      22.82        
  3 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ                 23.07      23.41        
  4 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                23.19      23.52        
  5 Stickle, Gage R           16 NDAC-MR                22.49      23.58        
  6 Kronski, Tanner M         18 SCY-NJ                 23.58      23.97        
  7 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                23.56      24.02        
  8 Sharma, Sean A            15 NJB-NJ                 24.76      24.21        
  9 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                23.85      24.70        
 10 Leddy, Jake H             16 NJB-NJ                 25.12      25.01        
 11 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                24.38      25.14        
 12 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                25.02      25.58        
 13 Fasino, Vincent M         17 SCY-NJ                 24.54      25.61        
 14 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR                 25.80      26.27        
 15 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR                27.92      26.84        
 16 Colligan, Andrew          15 NJB-NJ                 27.92      26.95        
 17 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                  29.11      28.64        
 18 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                  28.62      28.79        
 19 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR                29.23      29.01        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   48.75   12/4/2011 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riva, Jake T              15 NJB-NJ                 48.20      48.10        
                  23.28       48.10 (24.82)                                        
  2 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                48.20      50.11        
                  24.13       50.11 (25.98)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                47.77      50.27        
                  24.40       50.27 (25.87)                                        
  4 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ                 50.39      51.00        
                  24.60       51.00 (26.40)                                        
  5 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                53.73      52.69        
                  25.89       52.69 (26.80)                                        
  6 Stickle, Gage R           16 NDAC-MR                50.02      52.83        
                  25.39       52.83 (27.44)                                        
  7 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                54.56      53.22        
                  26.07       53.22 (27.15)                                        
  8 Leddy, Jake H             16 NJB-NJ                 55.09      53.59        
                  25.81       53.59 (27.78)                                        
  9 Sharma, Sean A            15 NJB-NJ                 55.05      53.69        
                  26.01       53.69 (27.68)                                        
 10 Turner, Cole V            15 HVD-MR                 53.79      53.90        
                  25.85       53.90 (28.05)                                        
 11 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                53.73      55.49        
                  26.46       55.49 (29.03)                                        
 12 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                55.70      55.58        
                  26.48       55.58 (29.10)                                        
 13 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                52.78      55.97        
                  26.90       55.97 (29.07)                                        
 14 Cross, Ethan M            18 NJB-NJ                 59.72      57.09        
                  27.93       57.09 (29.16)                                        
 15 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               1:00.18      57.34        
                  27.25       57.34 (30.09)                                        
 16 Mitchell, David P         18 SCY-NJ                 57.80      57.35        
                  26.81       57.35 (30.54)                                        
 17 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR                59.00    1:00.22        
                  28.56     1:00.22 (31.66)                                        
 18 Colligan, Andrew          15 NJB-NJ               1:01.94    1:00.45        
                  28.74     1:00.45 (31.71)                                        
 19 Ojeda, Alexis             17 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.10    1:04.78        
                  31.32     1:04.78 (33.46)                                        
 20 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ               1:03.97    1:06.38        
                  32.16     1:06.38 (34.22)                                        
 21 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:04.84    1:06.57        
                  31.62     1:06.57 (34.95)                                        
 22 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                1:13.70    1:07.45        
                  32.17     1:07.45 (35.28)                                        
 23 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:25.66    1:07.70        
                  31.73     1:07.70 (35.97)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:47.43   12/4/2010 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Rhett J            18 HVD-MR               1:44.78    1:49.72        
                  25.31       52.98 (27.67)     1:21.44 (28.46)     1:49.72 (28.28)
  2 Leddy, Jake H             16 NJB-NJ               1:57.48    1:52.93        
                  25.86       53.64 (27.78)     1:23.14 (29.50)     1:52.93 (29.79)
  3 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:53.20    1:53.46        
                  26.92       55.80 (28.88)     1:24.88 (29.08)     1:53.46 (28.58)
  4 Rizzo, Michael I          16 NJB-NJ               2:01.36    2:00.26        
                  27.58       57.80 (30.22)     1:29.11 (31.31)     2:00.26 (31.15)
  5 Sharma, Sean A            15 NJB-NJ               2:03.02    2:00.55        
                  27.66       58.48 (30.82)     1:30.13 (31.65)     2:00.55 (30.42)
  6 Cross, Ethan M            18 NJB-NJ               2:03.12    2:02.99        
                  28.63       59.47 (30.84)     1:31.49 (32.02)     2:02.99 (31.50)
  7 Stickle, Gage R           16 NDAC-MR              1:59.21    2:03.11        
                  27.35       58.65 (31.30)     1:31.13 (32.48)     2:03.11 (31.98)
  8 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:03.15        
                  27.58       58.45 (30.87)     1:30.62 (32.17)     2:03.15 (32.53)
  9 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR               2:10.76    2:06.27        
                  28.42     1:00.78 (32.36)     1:34.34 (33.56)     2:06.27 (31.93)
 10 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              2:01.01    2:08.38        
                  29.24     1:02.31 (33.07)     1:37.62 (35.31)     2:08.38 (30.76)
 11 Bove, Mitchell            16 SCY-NJ               1:58.58    2:09.46        
                  27.86     1:00.02 (32.16)     1:34.21 (34.19)     2:09.46 (35.25)
 12 Colligan, Andrew          15 NJB-NJ               2:20.71    2:14.25        
                  30.76     1:05.37 (34.61)     1:41.69 (36.32)     2:14.25 (32.56)
 13 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              2:22.45    2:14.28        
                  30.17     1:04.51 (34.34)     1:40.21 (35.70)     2:14.28 (34.07)
 14 Danaher, William T        15 AGMV-MR              2:22.52    2:17.86        
                  31.40     1:07.06 (35.66)     1:43.24 (36.18)     2:17.86 (34.62)
 15 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:19.94        
                  31.30     1:07.92 (36.62)     1:45.56 (37.64)     2:19.94 (34.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   4:53.23   12/3/2011 Christopher R Alpay, MSC  -MR              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leddy, Jake H             16 NJB-NJ               5:11.17    5:03.06        
                  26.58       55.92 (29.34)     1:26.60 (30.68)     1:57.40 (30.80)
        2:28.18 (30.78)     2:59.21 (31.03)     3:30.28 (31.07)     4:01.71 (31.43)
        4:33.14 (31.43)     5:03.06 (29.92)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Michael I          16 NJB-NJ               5:17.10    5:20.69        
                  28.17       59.91 (31.74)     1:32.08 (32.17)     2:04.96 (32.88)
        2:37.63 (32.67)     3:10.13 (32.50)     3:43.14 (33.01)     4:16.12 (32.98)
        4:48.79 (32.67)     5:20.69 (31.90)                                        
  3 Cross, Ethan M            18 NJB-NJ               5:37.28    5:40.90        
                  30.74     1:04.03 (33.29)     1:38.27 (34.24)     2:13.32 (35.05)
        2:48.59 (35.27)     3:23.61 (35.02)     3:58.25 (34.64)     4:31.76 (33.51)
        5:06.34 (34.58)     5:40.90 (34.56)                                        
  4 Danaher, William T        15 AGMV-MR              6:31.52    6:08.66        
                  32.05     1:08.49 (36.44)     1:46.53 (38.04)     2:24.94 (38.41)
        3:03.19 (38.25)     3:41.44 (38.25)     4:19.47 (38.03)     4:57.97 (38.50)
        5:34.23 (36.26)     6:08.66 (34.43)                                        
  5 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                7:00.00    7:37.94        
                  34.58     1:16.88 (42.30)     2:03.21 (46.33)     2:51.02 (47.81)
        3:38.67 (47.65)     4:27.61 (48.94)     5:16.45 (48.84)     6:05.62 (49.17)
        6:53.27 (47.65)     7:37.94 (44.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   54.72   12/5/2010 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riva, Jake T              15 NJB-NJ                 53.25      52.34        
                  25.58       52.34 (26.76)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                52.45      56.23        
                  27.78       56.23 (28.45)                                        
  3 Sharma, Sean A            15 NJB-NJ               1:06.83    1:03.35        
                  30.63     1:03.35 (32.72)                                        
  4 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              1:02.35    1:03.48        
                  31.40     1:03.48 (32.08)                                        
  5 Stickle, Gage R           16 NDAC-MR                58.14    1:03.91        
                  30.70     1:03.91 (33.21)                                        
  6 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               1:03.00    1:04.33        
                  31.03     1:04.33 (33.30)                                        
  7 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.09    1:05.29        
                  31.68     1:05.29 (33.61)                                        
  8 Mitchell, David P         18 SCY-NJ               1:06.06    1:06.14        
                  31.58     1:06.14 (34.56)                                        
  9 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:06.31    1:08.04        
                  33.37     1:08.04 (34.67)                                        
 10 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:07.24    1:08.67        
                  34.38     1:08.67 (34.29)                                        
 11 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ               1:19.56    1:16.16        
                  37.46     1:16.16 (38.70)                                        
 12 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                1:16.75    1:16.88        
                  37.67     1:16.88 (39.21)                                        
 13 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:18.53    1:18.69        
                  37.58     1:18.69 (41.11)                                        
 14 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                1:18.01    1:18.77        
                  38.78     1:18.77 (39.99)                                        
 15 Ojeda, Alexis             17 Heatwaves-MR         1:30.38    1:32.52        
                  44.66     1:32.52 (47.86)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:58.54    1/3/2015 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riva, Jake T              15 NJB-NJ               1:54.31    1:55.76        
                  26.02       54.89 (28.87)     1:24.95 (30.06)     1:55.76 (30.81)
  2 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               2:00.37    2:01.89        
                  27.10       57.45 (30.35)     1:29.90 (32.45)     2:01.89 (31.99)
  3 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:04.30    2:04.19        
                  30.20     1:01.99 (31.79)     1:33.45 (31.46)     2:04.19 (30.74)
  4 Rizzo, Michael I          16 NJB-NJ               2:15.08    2:16.05        
                  31.85     1:06.48 (34.63)     1:41.84 (35.36)     2:16.05 (34.21)
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              2:05.46    2:17.38        
                  30.56     1:04.38 (33.82)     1:40.33 (35.95)     2:17.38 (37.05)
  6 Stickle, Gage R           16 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:21.73        
                  33.58     1:09.75 (36.17)     1:45.85 (36.10)     2:21.73 (35.88)
  7 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR               2:24.58    2:32.18        
                  35.19     1:13.28 (38.09)     1:52.84 (39.56)     2:32.18 (39.34)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:03.62   12/3/2011 Dallan B Treanor, Marlins                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                58.32    1:01.50        
                  28.77     1:01.50 (32.73)                                        
  2 Kronski, Tanner M         18 SCY-NJ               1:01.44    1:02.99        
                  29.33     1:02.99 (33.66)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:04.57    1:06.08        
                  31.61     1:06.08 (34.47)                                        
  4 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:06.51    1:06.82        
                  31.52     1:06.82 (35.30)                                        
  5 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              1:10.03    1:09.10        
                  33.09     1:09.10 (36.01)                                        
  6 Bove, Mitchell            16 SCY-NJ               1:04.81    1:10.03        
                  32.60     1:10.03 (37.43)                                        
  7 Fasino, Vincent M         17 SCY-NJ               1:09.32    1:10.94        
                  32.85     1:10.94 (38.09)                                        
  8 Cross, Ethan M            18 NJB-NJ               1:12.75    1:11.63        
                  34.01     1:11.63 (37.62)                                        
  9 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:18.10        
                  36.28     1:18.10 (41.82)                                        
 10 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                1:26.62    1:21.91        
                  38.76     1:21.91 (43.15)                                        
 11 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:16.21    1:22.63        
                  37.82     1:22.63 (44.81)                                        
 12 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:28.27    1:26.42        
                  39.92     1:26.42 (46.50)                                        
 13 Danaher, William T        15 AGMV-MR              1:26.30    1:29.30        
                  41.25     1:29.30 (48.05)                                        
 14 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                1:31.73    1:33.52        
                  43.71     1:33.52 (49.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   2:16.52    1/4/2015 Thomas F Graminski, NDAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              2:06.63    2:15.75        
                  30.66     1:05.38 (34.72)     1:40.74 (35.36)     2:15.75 (35.01)
  2 Leddy, Jake H             16 NJB-NJ               2:30.64    2:29.57        
                  33.05     1:11.16 (38.11)     1:50.38 (39.22)     2:29.57 (39.19)
  3 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              2:35.85    2:32.16        
                  34.54     1:14.36 (39.82)     1:53.69 (39.33)     2:32.16 (38.47)
  4 Goldleaf, Fin K           16 HVD-MR               2:37.66    2:34.49        
                  34.73     1:14.70 (39.97)     1:54.84 (40.14)     2:34.49 (39.65)
  5 Cross, Ethan M            18 NJB-NJ               3:14.16    2:36.29        
                  34.82     1:13.84 (39.02)     1:54.64 (40.80)     2:36.29 (41.65)
  6 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               2:36.99    2:37.91        
                  33.56     1:13.20 (39.64)     1:55.87 (42.67)     2:37.91 (42.04)
  7 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               2:44.37    2:41.71        
                  34.56     1:15.85 (41.29)     1:59.72 (43.87)     2:41.71 (41.99)
  8 Colligan, Andrew          15 NJB-NJ               3:00.05    2:56.05        
                  39.88     1:24.64 (44.76)     2:10.55 (45.91)     2:56.05 (45.50)
  9 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                3:25.00    2:58.49        
                  39.57     1:25.74 (46.17)     2:12.31 (46.57)     2:58.49 (46.18)
 10 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ               2:59.64    3:09.04        
                  41.49     1:30.44 (48.95)     2:21.98 (51.54)     3:09.04 (47.06)
 -- Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                3:31.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.61     1:36.54 (52.93)     2:31.21 (54.67)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   55.06   12/4/2010 Steven J Campagna, NDAC-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                51.09      53.88        
                  25.26       53.88 (28.62)                                        
  2 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                52.39      54.82        
                  26.36       54.82 (28.46)                                        
  3 Kronski, Tanner M         18 SCY-NJ                 58.84      57.40        
                  26.28       57.40 (31.12)                                        
  4 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                55.83      58.71        
                  26.71       58.71 (32.00)                                        
  5 Sharma, Sean A            15 NJB-NJ               1:02.80      59.99        
                  28.25       59.99 (31.74)                                        
  6 Bove, Mitchell            16 SCY-NJ                 59.19    1:02.42        
                  28.59     1:02.42 (33.83)                                        
  7 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:09.25    1:04.42        
                  29.71     1:04.42 (34.71)                                        
  8 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR               1:02.06    1:05.57        
                  29.87     1:05.57 (35.70)                                        
  9 Colligan, Andrew          15 NJB-NJ               1:14.33    1:11.25        
                  33.20     1:11.25 (38.05)                                        
 10 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                1:21.95    1:24.04        
                  36.09     1:24.04 (47.95)                                        
 11 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:28.07        
                  38.15     1:28.07 (49.92)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:56.44    1/4/2015 Eric R Culver, VAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:04.39    2:03.02        
                  27.99       58.41 (30.42)     1:29.77 (31.36)     2:03.02 (33.25)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              1:57.40    2:04.85        
                  28.07       59.37 (31.30)     1:31.80 (32.43)     2:04.85 (33.05)
  3 Goldleaf, Fin K           16 HVD-MR               2:27.56    2:23.45        
                  28.85     1:04.69 (35.84)     1:43.49 (38.80)     2:23.45 (39.96)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:57.41   12/4/2011 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              1:54.62    2:03.22        
                  26.11       58.01 (31.90)     1:33.28 (35.27)     2:03.22 (29.94)
  2 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               2:03.81    2:07.65        
                  26.62       57.88 (31.26)     1:38.08 (40.20)     2:07.65 (29.57)
  3 Leddy, Jake H             16 NJB-NJ               2:14.75    2:11.00        
                  28.50     1:02.08 (33.58)     1:40.86 (38.78)     2:11.00 (30.14)
  4 Sharma, Sean A            15 NJB-NJ               2:18.30    2:13.87        
                  27.78     1:02.92 (35.14)     1:43.84 (40.92)     2:13.87 (30.03)
  5 Cross, Ethan M            18 NJB-NJ               2:21.80    2:16.91        
                  29.53     1:05.70 (36.17)     1:44.73 (39.03)     2:16.91 (32.18)
  6 Turner, Cole V            15 HVD-MR               2:28.20    2:22.96        
                  29.30     1:05.51 (36.21)     1:50.57 (45.06)     2:22.96 (32.39)
  7 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:21.82    2:23.38        
                  29.11     1:08.09 (38.98)     1:49.76 (41.67)     2:23.38 (33.62)
  8 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               2:17.88    2:24.39        
                  30.47     1:07.57 (37.10)     1:49.97 (42.40)     2:24.39 (34.42)
  9 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              2:15.28    2:24.79        
                  27.22     1:03.67 (36.45)     1:50.27 (46.60)     2:24.79 (34.52)
 10 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               2:28.00    2:28.20        
                  30.40     1:05.26 (34.86)     1:52.47 (47.21)     2:28.20 (35.73)
 11 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                2:38.42    2:32.32        
                  31.48     1:12.26 (40.78)     1:57.35 (45.09)     2:32.32 (34.97)
 12 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              2:27.86    2:32.55        
                  32.07     1:10.83 (38.76)     1:57.99 (47.16)     2:32.55 (34.56)
 13 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              2:34.36    2:33.39        
                  33.30     1:13.80 (40.50)     1:55.95 (42.15)     2:33.39 (37.44)
 14 Colligan, Andrew          15 NJB-NJ               2:43.11    2:35.25        
                  33.09     1:15.21 (42.12)     2:00.46 (45.25)     2:35.25 (34.79)
 15 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ               2:43.99    2:39.28        
                  32.78     1:13.71 (40.93)     2:01.60 (47.89)     2:39.28 (37.68)
 16 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                3:00.39    2:51.67        
                  36.00     1:19.74 (43.74)     2:14.52 (54.78)     2:51.67 (37.15)
 17 Ojeda, Alexis             17 Heatwaves-MR         3:05.13    2:53.51        
                  37.18     1:25.16 (47.98)     2:16.08 (50.92)     2:53.51 (37.43)
 18 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              2:53.67    2:56.25        
                  37.08     1:22.84 (45.76)     2:15.52 (52.68)     2:56.25 (40.73)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   4:16.06    1/4/2015 Eric R Culver, VAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              4:21.31    4:30.51        
                  29.10     1:01.00 (31.90)     1:35.79 (34.79)     2:09.90 (34.11)
        2:46.95 (37.05)     3:25.83 (38.88)     3:58.85 (33.02)     4:30.51 (31.66)
  2 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               4:28.30    4:40.88        
                  28.51     1:02.01 (33.50)     1:37.04 (35.03)     2:11.40 (34.36)
        2:55.21 (43.81)     3:38.39 (43.18)     4:10.05 (31.66)     4:40.88 (30.83)
  3 Goldleaf, Fin K           16 HVD-MR               5:01.27    5:01.83        
                  30.78     1:08.89 (38.11)     1:47.80 (38.91)     2:26.44 (38.64)
        3:08.17 (41.73)     3:50.56 (42.39)     4:26.47 (35.91)     5:01.83 (35.36)
  4 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               5:33.88    5:22.20        
                  32.64     1:14.36 (41.72)     1:57.30 (42.94)     2:39.72 (42.42)
        3:23.77 (44.05)     4:09.31 (45.54)     4:46.88 (37.57)     5:22.20 (35.32)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:30.30   12/4/2011 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club             
                         S Campagna, T Blank, S Cavotti, J Mackrel         
                3:12.79  Q17
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:33.40    1:33.52 Q17    
     1) Stickle, Gage R 16              2) Liu, Alex J 16                 
     3) Graminski, Tom F 18             4) Staubi, Kyle A 16              
                  23.92       47.78 (23.86)     1:10.65 (22.87)     1:33.52 (22.87)
  2 North Jersey Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   1:39.69    1:36.41 Q17    
     1) Sharma, Sean A 15               2) Leddy, Jake H 16               
     3) Cross, Ethan M 18               4) Riva, Jake T 15                
                  24.07       48.08 (24.01)     1:14.43 (26.35)     1:36.41 (21.98)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:36.70    1:39.83 Q17    
     1) Foley, Colin P 17               2) Burger, Dan E 16               
     3) Speare, Ryan A 15               4) Swift, Danny J 16              
                  24.21       50.51 (26.30)     1:15.66 (25.15)     1:39.83 (24.17)
  4 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        1:36.19    1:41.78 Q17    
     1) Kronski, Tanner M 18            2) Fasino, Vincent M 17           
     3) Kane, Thomas M 14               4) Pacholarz, Michael F 15        
                  25.56       53.25 (27.69)     1:18.82 (25.57)     1:41.78 (22.96)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Meet 2010:   1:41.98   12/3/2011 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club             
                         K Tialios, J Mackrel, S Campagna, S Cavotti       
                3:36.09  Q17
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.11    1:44.19 Q17    
     1) Foley, Colin P 17               2) Graminski, Tom F 18            
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 16               4) Stickle, Gage R 16             
                  28.65       56.55 (27.90)     1:21.16 (24.61)     1:44.19 (23.03)
  2 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        1:51.35    1:46.70 Q17    
     1) Pacholarz, Michael F 15         2) Kronski, Tanner M 18           
     3) Bove, Mitchell 16               4) Fasino, Vincent M 17           
                  26.50       54.85 (28.35)     1:21.84 (26.99)     1:46.70 (24.86)
  3 North Jersey Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   2:01.41    1:48.63 Q17    
     1) Leddy, Jake H 16                2) Cross, Ethan M 18              
     3) Riva, Jake T 15                 4) Sharma, Sean A 15              
                  28.15     1:01.27 (33.12)     1:24.71 (23.44)     1:48.63 (23.92)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:47.50    1:48.99 Q17    
     1) Liu, Alex J 16                  2) Burger, Dan E 16               
     3) Swift, Danny J 16               4) Speare, Ryan A 15              
                  27.70       58.11 (30.41)     1:24.25 (26.14)     1:48.99 (24.74)
  5 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'B'                        2:11.73    2:04.59 Q17    
     1) Kane, Thomas M 14               2) Ryersen, Cody 14               
     3) Kane, JJ J 12                   4) DelCoro, Anthony 13            
                  30.15     1:06.98 (36.83)     1:36.95 (29.97)     2:04.59 (27.64)
  6 North Jersey Barracudas-NJ  'B'                   2:16.20    2:05.15 Q17    
     1) Rizzo, Michael I 16             2) Vetter, Will R 13              
     3) Carlson, Andrew C 14            4) Colligan, Andrew 15            
                  29.87     1:07.23 (37.36)     1:37.65 (30.42)     2:05.15 (27.50)