Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/7/2018 04:01 PM
           2018 MR NDAC Season Starter Sprint Pentathlon - 10/7/2018           
                              Sanction #: 181005                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                19.01      18.82        
  2 Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR                31.17      24.87        
  3 Reyes, Sol G               7 NDAC-MR                34.50      25.83        
  4 Amrod, Serena A            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      33.62        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                21.79      21.00        
  2 Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR                35.51      29.70        
  3 Amrod, Serena A            7 NDAC-MR                   NT      32.70        
  4 Reyes, Sol G               7 NDAC-MR                42.24      33.13        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                26.44      29.77        
  2 Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR                45.67      34.91        
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                36.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reyes, Sol G               7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Amrod, Serena A            7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                20.71      23.29        
  2 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                35.01      29.50        
 -- Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reyes, Sol G               7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:47.42    1:56.47        
                  52.28   1:56.47 (1:04.19)                                        
  2 Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:37.38        
                1:20.93   2:37.38 (1:16.45)                                        
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:12.03         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:03.94        DQ (1:08.55)                                        
 -- Reyes, Sol G               7 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                34.34      32.00        
  2 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                35.86      36.17        
  3 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR                37.99      36.52        
  4 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                42.92      37.88        
  5 Farrell, Katherine K      10 NDAC-MR                42.92      38.69        
  6 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                38.32      38.82        
  7 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR                37.78      38.85        
  8 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR                46.20      43.68        
  9 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR                52.38      45.02        
 10 Magee, Elenna O            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      45.27        
 11 Safaryan, Arpi R          10 NDAC-MR                   NT      45.95        
 12 McKinley, Ada A            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      46.00        
 13 Wisniewski, Jules L       10 NDAC-MR                   NT      46.27        
 14 Griffiths, Harper W        9 NDAC-MR                   NT      47.45        
 15 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                51.82      48.82        
 16 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR                52.45      48.89        
 17 Bardfield, Sadie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:03.31      50.86        
 18 Roskey, Bea C              9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:06.13        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                39.96      36.26        
  2 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR                40.50      41.06        
  3 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                41.92      42.27        
  4 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                43.52      44.66        
  5 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR                43.92      48.11        
  6 Farrell, Katherine K      10 NDAC-MR                52.52      49.94        
  7 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR                55.78      54.88        
  8 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR                   NT      55.87        
  9 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                54.30      56.92        
 10 Magee, Elenna O            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      57.62        
 11 Safaryan, Arpi R          10 NDAC-MR              1:07.43    1:00.95        
 12 Wisniewski, Jules L       10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:01.27        
 13 Bardfield, Sadie M         9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:01.38        
 14 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              1:07.74    1:01.65        
 15 McKinley, Ada A            9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:02.44        
 16 Griffiths, Harper W        9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:04.80        
 -- Roskey, Bea C              9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                52.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                49.47      41.53        
  2 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR                45.38      43.27        
  3 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                48.09      49.28        
  4 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                53.25      52.65        
  5 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                56.11      52.95        
  6 Farrell, Katherine K      10 NDAC-MR                53.53      55.47        
  7 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              1:01.28      55.48        
  8 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR                52.72      55.51        
  9 Magee, Elenna O            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      56.99        
 10 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:02.00        
 11 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR              1:04.85    1:05.82        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                39.80      35.44        
  2 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR                39.55      41.29        
  3 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                41.85      43.06        
  4 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR                39.08      45.49        
  5 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                55.01      50.18        
  6 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                46.77      50.74        
  7 Farrell, Katherine K      10 NDAC-MR                58.18      51.64        
  8 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR                57.82      56.80        
  9 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:01.40        
 -- Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              1:17.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:24.90    1:21.73        
                  36.41     1:21.73 (45.32)                                        
  2 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR              1:28.58    1:33.14        
                  42.51     1:33.14 (50.63)                                        
  3 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:30.91    1:37.97        
                  45.09     1:37.97 (52.88)                                        
  4 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR              1:33.08    1:44.86        
                  47.89     1:44.86 (56.97)                                        
  5 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:37.94    1:45.67        
                  51.43     1:45.67 (54.24)                                        
  6 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    1:48.64        
                  51.62     1:48.64 (57.02)                                        
  7 Farrell, Katherine K      10 NDAC-MR              1:47.86    1:51.86        
  8 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:03.79        
                  59.92   2:03.79 (1:03.87)                                        
  9 Jude, Cat I               10 NDAC-MR              2:23.97    2:04.78        
                1:02.39   2:04.78 (1:02.39)                                        
 10 Bardfield, Sadie M         9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:17.92        
                1:05.60   2:17.92 (1:12.32)                                        
 -- Griffiths, Harper W        9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:00.66                                                            
 -- Roskey, Bea C              9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              2:15.83         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  59.59                                                            
 -- McKinley, Ada A            9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  59.79        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 -- Wisniewski, Jules L       10 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:06.95                                                            
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                27.62      27.95        
  2 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                31.29      29.90        
  3 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                31.36      30.62        
  4 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                30.71      31.08        
  5 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                32.47      31.26        
  6 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                32.72      31.84        
  7 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                33.02      32.23        
  8 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      33.09        
  9 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                33.17      33.14        
 10 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                32.26      33.72        
 11 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                32.94      34.07        
 12 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                34.76      34.32        
 13 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                33.98      34.68        
 14 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR                37.55      35.64        
 15 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                35.15      37.34        
 16 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                41.36      39.81        
 17 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                40.63      40.49        
 18 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR                39.34      41.40        
 19 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                45.43      45.18        
 20 Reichman, Olivia M        11 NDAC-MR                46.71      45.25        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                31.82      32.22        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                34.62      36.26        
  3 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                39.61      37.33        
  4 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                38.12      37.62        
  5 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                40.76      38.13        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                39.18      38.18        
  7 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                38.78      39.91        
  8 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                40.22      39.99        
  9 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                39.36      41.40        
 10 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                42.44      42.24        
 11 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                40.67      42.47        
 12 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR                46.54      43.03        
 13 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                41.35      43.22        
 14 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                39.79      44.07        
 15 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      44.27        
 16 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                45.49      47.55        
 17 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                50.03      49.60        
 18 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                51.93      51.20        
 19 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR                52.56      51.50        
 20 Reichman, Olivia M        11 NDAC-MR                55.26      55.25        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                38.65      40.06        
  2 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                40.87      40.65        
  3 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                42.14      41.73        
  4 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                44.62      42.25        
  5 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                45.84      43.68        
  6 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                45.64      44.13        
  7 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                44.85      44.25        
  8 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                45.80      44.29        
  9 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                45.12      44.42        
  9 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      44.42        
 11 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                42.91      44.50        
 12 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR                55.14      49.59        
 13 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR                52.04      50.24        
 14 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                49.76      50.46        
 15 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                49.94      51.39        
 16 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                54.39      54.17        
 17 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:05.20      59.40        
 18 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                55.55      59.83        
 19 Reichman, Olivia M        11 NDAC-MR              1:07.37    1:01.51        
 20 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                56.17    1:03.78        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                30.50      31.67        
  2 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                33.46      33.53        
  3 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                34.78      34.50        
  4 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                37.54      35.00        
  5 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                33.60      36.61        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                40.05      40.08        
  7 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                39.59      40.82        
  8 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                42.22      41.70        
  9 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                42.12      41.73        
 10 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                40.84      42.18        
 11 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                41.82      44.34        
 12 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                   NT      44.62        
 13 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                44.27      45.86        
 14 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR                45.01      47.41        
 15 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR              1:08.11      52.58        
 16 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                55.52      57.37        
 17 Reichman, Olivia M        11 NDAC-MR                58.11      57.93        
 18 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:03.77        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:12.03    1:12.48        
                  32.12     1:12.48 (40.36)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:16.96    1:19.32        
                  35.62     1:19.32 (43.70)                                        
  3 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              1:19.64    1:19.48        
                  35.56     1:19.48 (43.92)                                        
  4 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:23.46    1:20.24        
                  37.12     1:20.24 (43.12)                                        
  5 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:23.50    1:21.69        
                  37.45     1:21.69 (44.24)                                        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:25.50    1:23.69        
                  39.85     1:23.69 (43.84)                                        
  7 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:23.07    1:24.73        
                  42.30     1:24.73 (42.43)                                        
  8 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:25.58    1:25.19        
                  40.18     1:25.19 (45.01)                                        
  9 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR              1:25.05    1:29.74        
                  42.08     1:29.74 (47.66)                                        
 10 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:31.25        
                  44.20     1:31.25 (47.05)                                        
 11 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR              1:27.31    1:32.86        
                  43.60     1:32.86 (49.26)                                        
 12 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:25.93    1:33.58        
 13 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR              1:51.93    1:38.56        
                  45.55     1:38.56 (53.01)                                        
 14 Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR              1:34.04    1:40.78        
                  46.42     1:40.78 (54.36)                                        
 15 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR              1:51.53    1:45.13        
                  50.64     1:45.13 (54.49)                                        
 16 Hewitt, Allison C         12 NDAC-MR              1:32.69    1:48.17        
                  46.56   1:48.17 (1:01.61)                                        
 17 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR              1:45.32    1:51.63        
                  55.27     1:51.63 (56.36)                                        
 18 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:54.27    1:54.17        
                  53.65   1:54.17 (1:00.52)                                        
 19 Reichman, Olivia M        11 NDAC-MR              2:13.13    1:58.96        
 
Girls 18 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                25.63      26.71        
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR                27.20      28.16        
  3 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                29.40      29.91        
  4 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR                28.71      30.30        
  5 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR                30.79      31.00        
  6 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                32.79      32.35        
  7 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                37.24      32.36        
  8 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR                   NT      33.26        
  9 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR                33.57      34.06        
 10 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR                34.91      34.50        
 11 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                35.37      34.73        
 12 Pethic, Kennedy R         14 NDAC-MR                34.09      34.99        
 
Girls 18 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                30.09      30.81        
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR                34.27      35.19        
  3 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR                37.49      38.50        
  4 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                   NT      39.61        
  5 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR                39.69      40.00        
  6 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR                39.11      40.28        
  7 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                41.52      40.58        
  8 Pethic, Kennedy R         14 NDAC-MR                38.63      40.69        
  9 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR                44.01      41.18        
 10 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                49.85      41.20        
 11 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR                   NT      42.34        
 12 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                43.16      42.43        
 
Girls 18 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                37.32      36.41        
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR                38.97      37.63        
  3 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR                37.02      38.00        
  4 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR                   NT      41.46        
  5 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                42.80      42.75        
  6 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                   NT      43.14        
  7 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR                43.39      44.17        
  8 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT      44.52        
  9 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR                43.82      46.40        
 10 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR                49.20      47.17        
 11 Pethic, Kennedy R         14 NDAC-MR                45.26      48.01        
 12 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                50.31      49.68        
 
Girls 18 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                28.44      29.63        
  2 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                   NT      34.20        
  3 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR                32.37      34.40        
  4 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR                36.50      36.43        
  5 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR                35.14      37.61        
  6 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                38.30      38.78        
  7 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT      40.27        
  8 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                38.81      41.81        
  9 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR                46.13      44.79        
 10 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR                47.78      44.84        
 -- Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 18 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              1:08.56    1:08.03        
                  31.23     1:08.03 (36.80)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              1:13.24    1:14.64        
                  35.31     1:14.64 (39.33)                                        
  3 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              1:16.32    1:17.97        
                  37.64     1:17.97 (40.33)                                        
  4 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:20.59        
                  36.59     1:20.59 (44.00)                                        
  5 Farrell, Ainsley J        14 NDAC-MR              1:17.59    1:23.37        
  6 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              1:24.06    1:24.76        
                  40.96     1:24.76 (43.80)                                        
  7 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:26.83        
                  41.61     1:26.83 (45.22)                                        
  8 Pethic, Kennedy R         14 NDAC-MR              1:25.90    1:29.94        
                  41.54     1:29.94 (48.40)                                        
  9 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:30.35        
                  45.54     1:30.35 (44.81)                                        
 10 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR              1:32.94    1:31.27        
                  42.64     1:31.27 (48.63)                                        
 11 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              1:37.95    1:33.70        
                  39.87     1:33.70 (53.83)                                        
 12 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:34.75        
                  44.79     1:34.75 (49.96)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berko, Reuben L            8 NDAC-MR                28.83      20.17        
  2 O'Sullivan, Jack M         8 NDAC-MR                23.16      20.64        
  3 Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR                27.60      24.66        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berko, Reuben L            8 NDAC-MR                30.92      23.52        
  2 O'Sullivan, Jack M         8 NDAC-MR                32.96      25.76        
  3 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                27.01      31.73        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Jack M         8 NDAC-MR                27.76      24.36        
  2 Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR                34.54      34.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Jack M         8 NDAC-MR                   NT      24.46        
  2 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                29.36      31.99        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:18.98    2:26.09        
                1:07.63   2:26.09 (1:18.46)                                        
 -- Berko, Reuben L            8 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.72                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                32.68      32.67        
  2 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR                38.15      36.79        
  3 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                37.84      38.35        
  4 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR                41.44      38.77        
  5 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR                47.41      43.13        
  6 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                44.62      43.25        
  7 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                44.77      43.85        
  8 Hewitt, Peter M            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      47.42        
  9 Hewitt, Jack D             9 NDAC-MR                   NT      47.87        
 10 Raitt, Alan E             10 NDAC-MR                   NT      50.38        
 11 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                54.25      54.29        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                38.96      38.45        
  2 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                42.85      40.66        
  3 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR                48.57      47.97        
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                52.26      48.60        
  5 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR                53.58      53.27        
  6 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                53.96      53.45        
  7 Hewitt, Peter M            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      56.51        
  8 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR              1:03.71      57.50        
  9 Hewitt, Jack D             9 NDAC-MR                   NT      58.64        
 10 Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:04.65        
 11 Raitt, Alan E             10 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:07.34        
 -- Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                50.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                52.32      46.87        
  2 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                46.72      46.93        
  3 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                52.51      52.20        
  4 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                54.26      55.63        
  5 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR                56.13      57.20        
  6 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR                58.82      57.80        
  7 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:42.24    1:00.33        
  8 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR              1:04.64    1:01.71        
  9 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:17.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                36.06      35.34        
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                36.10      35.99        
  3 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR                   NT      52.12        
  4 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                56.53      54.44        
  5 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR                   NT      56.61        
  6 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:01.67        
  7 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:18.48    1:10.54        
 -- Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:31.49    1:23.37        
                  38.02     1:23.37 (45.35)                                        
  2 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:26.64    1:23.55        
                  39.99     1:23.55 (43.56)                                        
  3 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR              1:48.53    1:46.48        
                  51.87     1:46.48 (54.61)                                        
  4 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              1:46.85    1:47.15        
                  50.09     1:47.15 (57.06)                                        
  5 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR              2:03.31    1:53.68        
                  56.40     1:53.68 (57.28)                                        
  6 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              2:22.90    1:55.24        
                  53.72   1:55.24 (1:01.52)                                        
  7 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR              1:48.65    1:59.13        
                  57.71   1:59.13 (1:01.42)                                        
  8 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR              1:50.35    2:01.41        
  9 Hewitt, Jack D             9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:16.94        
                1:01.32   2:16.94 (1:15.62)                                        
 -- Raitt, Alan E             10 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:06.48                                                            
 -- Hewitt, Peter M            9 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  56.48                                                            
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                27.92      26.97        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                29.06      29.43        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                31.25      31.93        
  4 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR                31.53      32.45        
  5 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                32.13      33.10        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                33.69      33.49        
  7 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                38.04      33.76        
  8 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                35.98      34.55        
  9 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                34.66      35.41        
 10 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                35.98      36.74        
 11 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                   NT      36.92        
 12 Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR                44.72      43.80        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                32.11      31.53        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                33.47      35.39        
  3 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                36.62      38.19        
  4 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                37.49      39.00        
  5 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR                39.25      39.71        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                39.07      40.92        
  7 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                38.83      42.46        
  8 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                39.48      42.78        
  9 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                46.59      44.01        
 10 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                44.96      44.08        
 11 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                   NT      49.41        
 -- Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR                51.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                38.65      39.03        
  2 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                   NT      41.39        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                41.88      41.72        
  4 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR                41.22      43.73        
  5 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                44.17      44.49        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                45.56      47.77        
  7 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                48.48      49.99        
  8 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                50.98      51.38        
  9 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                52.06      53.25        
 10 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                   NT      54.71        
 11 Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR              1:10.12    1:08.75        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                31.87      30.60        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                33.24      35.35        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                36.38      38.52        
  4 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                41.94      39.29        
  5 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR                37.44      41.07        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                41.04      44.59        
  7 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                42.29      45.13        
  8 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                51.30      45.78        
  9 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                   NT      46.22        
 10 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                43.62      49.39        
 11 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                   NT      50.57        
 -- Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:11.26        
                  31.34     1:11.26 (39.92)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:13.27    1:14.08        
                  35.94     1:14.08 (38.14)                                        
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:18.72    1:22.04        
                  39.08     1:22.04 (42.96)                                        
  4 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR              1:20.29    1:26.33        
                  40.69     1:26.33 (45.64)                                        
  5 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR              1:41.85    1:27.54        
                  41.63     1:27.54 (45.91)                                        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:29.46    1:31.44        
                  42.55     1:31.44 (48.89)                                        
  7 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:37.48        
                  47.06     1:37.48 (50.42)                                        
  8 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR              1:36.23    1:37.90        
                  46.18     1:37.90 (51.72)                                        
  9 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR              1:37.12    1:39.70        
                  43.66     1:39.70 (56.04)                                        
 10 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR              1:38.56    1:39.90        
                  45.73     1:39.90 (54.17)                                        
 11 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:45.03        
                  48.70     1:45.03 (56.33)                                        
 -- Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Boys 18 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR                21.72      23.12        
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                23.94      24.52        
  3 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                23.94      25.13        
  4 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR                25.81      25.81        
  5 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR                26.10      26.12        
  6 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                27.84      26.54        
  7 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                27.28      26.86        
  8 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                29.13      27.25        
  9 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                28.28      27.38        
 10 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR                28.36      27.97        
 11 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR                29.80      28.75        
 12 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR                30.02      29.05        
 13 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                28.72      29.18        
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                32.38      31.00        
 15 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR                32.32      33.96        
 
Boys 18 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR                24.62      25.73        
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                29.11      28.66        
  3 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR                31.78      30.62        
  4 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                34.44      32.87        
  5 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                35.44      33.17        
  6 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                37.06      33.27        
  7 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR                28.61      33.79        
  8 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                39.26      34.44        
  9 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR                34.22      34.61        
 10 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                35.95      35.06        
 11 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR                36.16      35.69        
 12 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR                35.12      36.18        
 13 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                43.70      36.90        
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                40.98      38.80        
 15 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR                38.96      40.60        
 
Boys 18 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                33.87      29.89        
  2 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR                37.00      31.81        
  3 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR                34.76      31.90        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR                35.50      32.64        
  5 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                37.38      35.01        
  6 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                36.21      35.49        
  7 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                41.21      35.93        
  8 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                40.16      36.46        
  9 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                43.56      38.83        
 10 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR                43.03      39.82        
 11 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                40.25      39.90        
 12 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR                46.27      41.14        
 13 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR                43.00      41.98        
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                50.19      46.57        
 15 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR                46.66      51.90        
 
Boys 18 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR                23.96      25.53        
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                29.85      27.21        
  3 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR                31.76      29.23        
  4 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                34.79      29.74        
  5 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR                34.02      29.88        
  6 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                33.92      31.18        
  7 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                33.82      31.31        
  8 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                   NT      32.33        
  9 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                34.54      32.72        
  9 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR                32.13      32.72        
 11 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                38.35      32.92        
 12 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR                34.42      34.97        
 13 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR                35.88      35.03        
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR                40.79      36.53        
 15 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR                38.25      42.90        
 
Boys 18 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            17 NDAC-MR              1:01.59      58.56        
                  26.23       58.56 (32.33)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:03.28    1:00.02        
                  28.63     1:00.02 (31.39)                                        
  3 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              1:09.81    1:03.36        
                  30.26     1:03.36 (33.10)                                        
  4 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:15.17    1:07.78        
                  31.79     1:07.78 (35.99)                                        
  5 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              1:09.77    1:08.72        
                  32.20     1:08.72 (36.52)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              1:13.31    1:11.86        
                  32.37     1:11.86 (39.49)                                        
  7 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              1:20.37    1:12.20        
                  34.82     1:12.20 (37.38)                                        
  8 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:16.49    1:12.70        
                  33.32     1:12.70 (39.38)                                        
  9 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:14.46    1:13.58        
                  33.48     1:13.58 (40.10)                                        
 10 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:22.47    1:14.22        
                  35.35     1:14.22 (38.87)                                        
 11 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              1:14.67    1:15.34        
                  34.14     1:15.34 (41.20)                                        
 12 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              1:20.07    1:16.42        
                  35.78     1:16.42 (40.64)                                        
 13 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR              1:19.11    1:17.14        
                  35.11     1:17.14 (42.03)                                        
 14 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              1:28.78    1:25.57        
                  38.29     1:25.57 (47.28)                                        
 15 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              1:25.48    1:34.28        
                  42.63     1:34.28 (51.65)