Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/16/2018 09:39 AM
     2018 MR NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitational - 1/13/2018 to 1/14/2018     
                         Sanction #: 150114 & 180159-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            35.53      35.11        
  2 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                36.40      35.20        
  3 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD                35.33      35.36        
  4 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                38.41      36.50        
  5 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                37.90      36.67        
  6 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                42.17      36.90        
  7 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            39.15      37.90        
  8 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                44.26      38.11        
  9 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                43.26      39.58        
 10 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                40.02      39.69        
 11 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                38.99      39.91        
 12 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                42.97      40.34        
 13 Kitlowski, Kate J          8 LIAC-MR                52.00      40.50        
 14 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            40.23      40.94        
 15 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            42.33      41.48        
 16 Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.53        
 17 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            41.70      42.93        
 18 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                45.06      43.22        
 19 Sutter, Sofia G            8 FREE-MR                46.09      43.27        
 20 Reid, Morgan               8 Hes-Mr-MR              45.57      43.53        
 21 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR              1:01.31      43.77        
 22 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                45.13      43.96        
 23 Pearson, Kylie J           8 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.10        
 24 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            50.09      44.69        
 25 Sharma, Avika              7 Twisters-MR            50.08      45.11        
 26 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.44        
 27 Kong, Alicia S             8 LIAC-MR                54.00      45.63        
 28 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                50.45      45.81        
 29 Bronskikh, Valeria N       7 FREE-MR                45.99      48.43        
 30 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                53.43      48.55        
 31 Edwards, Keola M           8 BCSC-MD                54.46      49.44        
 32 Duren, Jayla T             7 BCSC-MD                49.57      49.51        
 33 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                51.97      50.28        
 34 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR            45.62      53.61        
 35 Li, Erin                   7 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.85        
 36 Winters, Paige E           7 FREE-MR                57.24      54.81        
 37 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            53.10      55.28        
 38 Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR            55.09      55.33        
 39 Sharif-Jackson, Zahara I   6 BCSC-MD                59.02    1:04.12        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                48.53      39.87        
  2 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                42.37      41.54        
  3 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            45.70      43.44        
  4 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            46.06      44.51        
  5 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                45.79      45.02        
  6 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                47.58      45.06        
  7 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD                46.41      45.56        
  8 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                49.63      45.76        
  9 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                52.14      46.46        
 10 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                51.53      46.62        
 11 Kong, Alicia S             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.79        
 12 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                43.79      46.82        
 13 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.19        
 14 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                52.50      48.22        
 15 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                52.32      48.50        
 16 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR              1:06.99      49.53        
 17 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            48.02      49.81        
 18 Kitlowski, Kate J          8 LIAC-MR                58.00      50.23        
 19 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                54.36      50.65        
 20 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            49.11      50.79        
 21 Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR                54.21      51.15        
 22 Sutter, Sofia G            8 FREE-MR                52.82      54.59        
 22 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                50.60      54.59        
 24 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            54.64      54.60        
 25 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:01.47      54.65        
 26 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                53.03      55.27        
 27 Sharma, Avika              7 Twisters-MR          1:00.97      55.39        
 28 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            55.09      55.92        
 29 Pearson, Kylie J           8 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.92        
 30 Reid, Morgan               8 Hes-Mr-MR              55.82      58.06        
 31 Bronskikh, Valeria N       7 FREE-MR                50.99      58.10        
 32 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR            53.10      59.22        
 33 Li, Erin                   7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.61        
 34 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.41        
 35 Duren, Jayla T             7 BCSC-MD                58.17    1:02.76        
 36 Winters, Paige E           7 FREE-MR              1:08.80    1:05.59        
 37 Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:05.81        
 38 Sharif-Jackson, Zahara I   6 BCSC-MD              1:04.57    1:08.02        
 39 Edwards, Keola M           8 BCSC-MD              1:08.85    1:16.86        
 40 Zayas, Leandra             6 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:19.64        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            23.68     J19.13        
  2 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                19.47     J19.01        
  3 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                20.33      20.91        
  4 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                20.15      21.21        
  4 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD                19.86      21.21        
  6 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                19.65      21.33        
  7 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                24.80      21.59        
  8 Newell, Finlay F           8 LIAC-MR                38.00      21.76        
  9 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                23.37      22.43        
 10 Kong, Alicia S             8 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.01        
 10 Kitlowski, Kate J          8 LIAC-MR                36.00      23.01        
 12 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            34.14      23.04        
 13 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                21.99      23.21        
 14 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            26.84      23.32        
 15 Sutter, Sofia G            8 FREE-MR                26.99      23.42        
 16 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            25.69      24.01        
 17 Li, Erin                   7 LIAC-MR                40.00      24.46        
 18 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                25.00      24.79        
 19 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                31.00      24.80        
 20 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR                35.00      24.87        
 21 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                25.52      25.27        
 22 Reid, Morgan               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      25.70        
 23 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                29.06      25.76        
 24 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            26.74      26.23        
 25 Sharma, Avika              7 Twisters-MR               NT      27.21        
                  41.62           27.21 ( )                                        
 26 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            25.57      27.43        
 27 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                36.00      28.75        
 28 Pearson, Kylie J           8 LIAC-MR                38.00      29.16        
                  35.46           29.16 ( )                                        
 29 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                18.99      29.79        
 30 Bronskikh, Valeria N       7 FREE-MR                25.99      29.84        
 31 Estep, Phoebe L            8 RedTails-MR            30.09      30.15        
 32 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                29.92      30.26        
 33 Sharif-Jackson, Zahara I   6 BCSC-MD                   NT      32.45        
                  36.07           32.45 ( )                                        
 34 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                29.16      35.69        
 -- Winters, Paige E           7 FREE-MR                25.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Edwards, Keola M           8 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  38.49              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Zayas, Leandra             6 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Duren, Jayla T             7 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:07.93    1:07.69        
     1) Newell, Finlay F 8              2) Lee, Yuna 8                    
     3) Siegel, Alex R 7                4) Gebhard, Madelyn E 8           
                  35.21     1:07.69 (32.48)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:19.53    1:10.66        
     1) Neal, Jolie 8                   2) Hirakata, Carina C 8           
     3) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 7          4) Nunez-Estrada, Estefania 8     
                  39.62     1:10.66 (31.04)                                        
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:15.88    1:12.70        
     1) Nguyen, Tiffany M 8             2) Kern, Olivia R 8               
     3) Monaco, Samantha 7              4) Hamm, Elizabeth R 8            
                  35.77     1:12.70 (36.93)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:12.64    1:14.94        
     1) Canales Alvizuri, Isabella N 7  2) Strabuk, Summer R 8            
     3) Chambless, Margaret J 8         4) Kitlowski, Kate J 8            
                  38.04     1:14.94 (36.90)                                        
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:18.42    1:15.94        
     1) Kong, Alicia S 8                2) Kearney, Antonia M 8           
     3) Simons, Ashley R 7              4) Pearson, Kylie J 8             
                  41.77     1:15.94 (34.17)                                        
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:36.45    1:24.82        
     1) Sutter, Sofia G 8               2) Bronskikh, Valeria N 7         
     3) Kosyakovskiy, Alya 7            4) Larson, Addie R 8              
  7 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  1:22.60    1:33.45        
     1) Duren, Jayla T 7                2) Sharif-Jackson, Zahara I 6     
     3) Edwards, Keola M 8              4) DeGross, Carrington M 8        
                  53.22     1:33.45 (40.23)                                        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:25.43         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Estep, Phoebe L 8               2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 8         
     3) Pedroso, Vienna E 8             4) Leal, Jazmine 7                
                  24.19          DQ (20.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            29.38      29.42        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            29.72      29.59        
  3 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                29.98      30.03        
  4 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            30.08      30.52        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            30.66      30.94        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            30.43      31.15        
  7 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                29.78      31.19        
  8 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            33.04      31.22        
  9 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                32.68      31.57        
 10 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.88        
 11 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                33.38      32.51        
 12 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                34.08      33.33        
 13 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.75      33.40        
 14 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 33.33      33.44        
 15 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.10      33.46        
 16 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             34.05      33.53        
 17 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                34.43      34.06        
 18 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                34.77      34.24        
 19 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 36.30      34.38        
 20 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                32.78      34.40        
 21 Miller, Imogen A           9 FREE-MR                33.42      34.67        
 22 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            34.52      35.01        
 23 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                35.72      35.10        
 24 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                35.46      35.17        
 25 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                36.47      35.49        
 26 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                37.75      35.53        
 27 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.28      35.58        
 28 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                34.95      35.60        
 29 Davidoff, Ranit S         10 LIAC-MR                37.27      35.61        
 30 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                36.62      35.66        
 31 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                36.53      35.80        
 32 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                37.56      36.05        
 33 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G    10 BCSC-MD                36.21      36.08        
 34 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                35.39      36.11        
 35 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                36.72      36.16        
 36 St. Laurent, Jennyka T    10 NFS-MR                 39.58      36.40        
 37 Woodley, Abree J          10 BCSC-MD                38.57      36.44        
 38 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                42.26      36.98        
 39 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                37.00      37.28        
 40 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR             37.63      37.33        
 41 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                37.99      37.37        
 42 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             37.09      37.49        
 43 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              36.17      37.51        
 44 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                36.95      37.75        
 45 Gambino, Alessandra R      9 FREE-MR                40.95      37.90        
 46 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                39.23      38.38        
 47 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                36.96      38.44        
 48 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD                38.60      38.45        
 49 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR                 35.69      38.92        
 50 Safir, Faye D             10 LIAC-MR                39.68      38.95        
 51 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR                39.46      39.02        
 52 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                40.73      39.35        
 53 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                39.40      39.40        
 54 Leung, Megan S             9 LIAC-MR                41.67      39.41        
 55 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR                39.02      39.58        
 56 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR                43.85      40.06        
 57 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            38.22      40.13        
 58 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                42.16      40.41        
 59 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR                39.84      40.47        
 60 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                40.46      41.14        
 61 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                40.14      41.48        
 62 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                40.69      41.71        
 63 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                40.21      41.73        
 64 Muchnick, Rebecca H       10 LIAC-MR                41.54      41.87        
 65 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                39.66      41.96        
 66 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                42.82      42.14        
 67 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR                41.38      42.48        
 68 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                45.16      42.53        
 69 Levy, Sophia              10 Middies-MR             41.58      43.10        
 70 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR            42.87      43.16        
 71 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                 47.03      45.29        
 72 Taggart, Samantha L        9 LIAC-MR                45.53      45.90        
 73 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 44.33      46.56        
 74 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR                48.69      47.20        
 75 Metrano, Sydnie D          9 LIAC-MR                50.29      48.98        
 76 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR                46.42      49.41        
 77 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR                49.26      49.89        
 78 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.15        
 79 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR                53.63      50.26        
 80 Slavens, Erin L           10 WISC-MR                57.21      50.27        
 81 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR                52.98      50.62        
 82 Dorsey, Kamara I          10 BCSC-MD                51.64      52.55        
 83 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR                45.43      56.52        
 84 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR                58.28      57.76        
 85 Curry, McKinley A          9 BCSC-MD              1:00.38    1:01.22        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:04.30    1:03.55        
                  30.67     1:03.55 (32.88)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:05.29    1:04.03        
                  31.23     1:04.03 (32.80)                                        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:05.05        
                  31.31     1:05.05 (33.74)                                        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:05.71        
                  31.41     1:05.71 (34.30)                                        
  5 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:07.64    1:07.35        
                  33.65     1:07.35 (33.70)                                        
  6 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:16.68    1:09.43        
                  33.74     1:09.43 (35.69)                                        
  7 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:09.58        
                  33.98     1:09.58 (35.60)                                        
  8 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:10.39        
                  34.29     1:10.39 (36.10)                                        
  9 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:07.66    1:10.45        
                  33.15     1:10.45 (37.30)                                        
 10 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:10.51        
                  34.30     1:10.51 (36.21)                                        
 11 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:12.22    1:11.04        
                  34.59     1:11.04 (36.45)                                        
 12 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.35    1:13.06        
                  35.37     1:13.06 (37.69)                                        
 13 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:13.45        
                  36.02     1:13.45 (37.43)                                        
 14 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:13.88        
                  35.46     1:13.88 (38.42)                                        
 15 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.19        
                  34.94     1:14.19 (39.25)                                        
 16 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:16.56    1:14.21        
                  35.79     1:14.21 (38.42)                                        
 17 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.50    1:14.27        
                  35.61     1:14.27 (38.66)                                        
 18 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.00    1:14.42        
                  35.98     1:14.42 (38.44)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR              1:18.91    1:16.08        
                  37.66     1:16.08 (38.42)                                        
 20 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:16.74        
                  37.12     1:16.74 (39.62)                                        
 21 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.93        
                  37.25     1:16.93 (39.68)                                        
 22 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR              1:21.93    1:17.14        
                  37.15     1:17.14 (39.99)                                        
 23 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:17.20        
                  36.64     1:17.20 (40.56)                                        
 24 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR               1:24.81    1:17.80        
                  36.21     1:17.80 (41.59)                                        
 25 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              2:03.19    1:18.91        
                  38.18     1:18.91 (40.73)                                        
 26 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.40    1:18.98        
                  37.22     1:18.98 (41.76)                                        
 27 Johns, Aryon U            10 BCSC-MD              1:19.14    1:19.00        
                  37.04     1:19.00 (41.96)                                        
 28 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:19.05        
                  37.02     1:19.05 (42.03)                                        
 29 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:19.73    1:19.07        
                  37.82     1:19.07 (41.25)                                        
 30 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               1:20.15    1:19.41        
                  37.87     1:19.41 (41.54)                                        
 30 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:20.71    1:19.41        
                  39.54     1:19.41 (39.87)                                        
 32 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.45    1:19.78        
                  37.12     1:19.78 (42.66)                                        
 33 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:20.09        
                  37.98     1:20.09 (42.11)                                        
 34 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:20.26    1:20.62        
                  37.84     1:20.62 (42.78)                                        
 35 Davidoff, Ranit S         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:20.82        
 36 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:21.45        
                  37.31     1:21.45 (44.14)                                        
 37 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:21.64        
                  38.93     1:21.64 (42.71)                                        
 38 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:22.25        
                  40.69     1:22.25 (41.56)                                        
 39 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.25    1:22.36        
                  38.27     1:22.36 (44.09)                                        
 40 Miller, Imogen A           9 FREE-MR              1:23.63    1:22.43        
                  38.59     1:22.43 (43.84)                                        
 41 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.32    1:22.51        
                  39.47     1:22.51 (43.04)                                        
 42 St. Laurent, Jennyka T    10 NFS-MR               1:24.41    1:22.54        
                  38.25     1:22.54 (44.29)                                        
 43 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:24.40        
                  40.52     1:24.40 (43.88)                                        
 44 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR               1:20.06    1:24.81        
                  40.87     1:24.81 (43.94)                                        
 45 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.83        
                  40.95     1:24.83 (43.88)                                        
 46 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.96    1:25.51        
                  40.12     1:25.51 (45.39)                                        
 47 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.69        
                  42.48     1:26.69 (44.21)                                        
 48 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G    10 BCSC-MD              1:26.51    1:26.79        
                  39.91     1:26.79 (46.88)                                        
 49 Woodley, Abree J          10 BCSC-MD              1:24.36    1:26.95        
                  40.46     1:26.95 (46.49)                                        
 50 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR           1:30.28    1:28.04        
                  42.10     1:28.04 (45.94)                                        
 51 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:31.49    1:28.91        
                  42.91     1:28.91 (46.00)                                        
 52 Boshut, Nicole            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.33    1:29.04        
                  41.22     1:29.04 (47.82)                                        
 53 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:29.52    1:29.48        
                  41.56     1:29.48 (47.92)                                        
 54 Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.93    1:29.91        
                  42.42     1:29.91 (47.49)                                        
 55 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:29.63    1:30.28        
                  42.37     1:30.28 (47.91)                                        
 56 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:30.79        
                  43.40     1:30.79 (47.39)                                        
 57 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:42.08    1:31.73        
                  43.54     1:31.73 (48.19)                                        
 58 Leung, Megan S             9 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:32.90        
 59 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:24.33    1:33.08        
                  42.85     1:33.08 (50.23)                                        
 60 Muchnick, Rebecca H       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:33.41        
                  44.17     1:33.41 (49.24)                                        
 61 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.37    1:34.17        
                  42.91     1:34.17 (51.26)                                        
 62 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.64    1:35.34        
                  43.46     1:35.34 (51.88)                                        
 63 Gambino, Alessandra R      9 FREE-MR              2:18.94    1:35.87        
                  46.60     1:35.87 (49.27)                                        
 64 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.33    1:36.89        
                  45.71     1:36.89 (51.18)                                        
 65 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               1:40.12    1:37.95        
                  45.36     1:37.95 (52.59)                                        
 66 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.57    1:38.73        
                  45.80     1:38.73 (52.93)                                        
 67 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:39.84        
                  45.50     1:39.84 (54.34)                                        
 68 Tsai, Alena               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.63    1:40.11        
                  45.19     1:40.11 (54.92)                                        
 69 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:40.49        
                  45.42     1:40.49 (55.07)                                        
 70 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:41.02        
                  46.06     1:41.02 (54.96)                                        
 71 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:42.58    1:42.16        
                  46.54     1:42.16 (55.62)                                        
 72 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:37.68    1:43.40        
                  48.70     1:43.40 (54.70)                                        
 73 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:53.73    1:46.03        
                  48.18     1:46.03 (57.85)                                        
 74 Wagner, Emma B             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.67        
                  51.85     1:47.67 (55.82)                                        
 75 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:57.15    1:49.27        
                  52.13     1:49.27 (57.14)                                        
 76 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD              1:38.51    1:50.20        
                  48.34   1:50.20 (1:01.86)                                        
 77 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR              2:06.06    1:52.20        
                  51.62   1:52.20 (1:00.58)                                        
 78 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              1:53.95    1:52.91        
                  51.34   1:52.91 (1:01.57)                                        
 79 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.81    1:55.97        
                  54.18   1:55.97 (1:01.79)                                        
 80 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    2:05.98        
 81 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              2:08.31    2:15.28        
                1:03.07   2:15.28 (1:12.21)                                        
 -- O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:15.75         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  37.05          DQ (41.49)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            34.17      33.16        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            33.54      34.03        
  3 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                34.16      34.11        
  4 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            37.45      34.21        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            34.69      34.25        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            33.81      35.15        
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            35.48      35.36        
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            35.89      35.95        
  9 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             37.16      36.49        
 10 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                36.84      36.90        
 11 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                36.38      37.00        
 12 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.50      37.96        
 13 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             39.12      38.13        
 14 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                41.84      38.75        
 15 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR              36.74      38.82        
 16 Miller, Imogen A           9 FREE-MR                39.19      38.92        
 17 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                38.49      39.08        
 18 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                40.77      39.22        
 19 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                40.06      39.34        
 20 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 41.06      39.98        
 21 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR                38.08      40.02        
 22 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.70      40.66        
 23 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                46.48      40.75        
 24 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.86      40.77        
 25 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                41.97      40.88        
 26 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                41.25      41.03        
 27 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                41.17      41.32        
 28 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 42.76      41.39        
 29 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.50      41.45        
 30 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                42.91      41.75        
 30 Chvasta, Bella F          10 LIAC-MR                40.80      41.75        
 32 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                42.20      41.83        
 33 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR             42.74      41.89        
 34 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                42.79      41.96        
 35 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                41.54      41.97        
 36 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                41.55      42.21        
 37 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                48.51      42.39        
 38 St. Laurent, Jennyka T    10 NFS-MR                 52.43      43.35        
 39 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            41.01      43.41        
 40 Johns, Aryon U            10 BCSC-MD                41.44      43.54        
 41 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                42.84      43.59        
 42 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR                45.92      43.61        
 43 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                44.27      43.66        
 44 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                42.68      43.81        
 45 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.14        
 46 Leung, Megan S             9 LIAC-MR                49.63      44.62        
 47 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR                44.04      45.01        
 48 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            44.68      45.17        
 49 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G    10 BCSC-MD                45.00      45.22        
 50 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR                45.60      45.53        
 51 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR                49.83      45.64        
 52 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                46.05      45.77        
 53 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR                55.32      45.85        
 54 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                47.61      46.03        
 55 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                46.70      46.39        
 56 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                52.37      46.61        
 57 Gambino, Alessandra R      9 FREE-MR                49.50      46.89        
 58 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 48.51      47.07        
 59 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                46.38      47.12        
 60 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.19        
 61 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                46.71      47.80        
 62 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR                48.18      47.81        
 63 Levy, Sophia              10 Middies-MR             51.74      48.45        
 64 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                48.95      48.73        
 65 Ray, Gabby E              10 BCSC-MD                48.94      49.32        
 66 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR                55.44      50.00        
 67 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             46.22      50.07        
 68 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                51.86      50.21        
 69 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR            56.59      50.37        
 70 Dorsey, Kamara I          10 BCSC-MD                53.83      50.39        
 71 Muchnick, Rebecca H       10 LIAC-MR                47.91      50.57        
 72 Taggart, Samantha L        9 LIAC-MR                48.48      51.72        
 73 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR                52.94      52.14        
 74 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR                55.71      52.80        
 75 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR                53.48      53.35        
 76 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                 56.43      53.39        
 77 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR                56.39      54.61        
 78 Slavens, Erin L           10 WISC-MR                59.45      54.70        
 79 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD                51.97      55.19        
 80 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.86        
 81 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR                55.35      56.50        
 82 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              1:02.84      58.83        
 83 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR                54.45      58.89        
 84 Curry, McKinley A          9 BCSC-MD              1:12.94    1:08.51        
 -- Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR                48.44         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.11    1:10.79        
                  34.36     1:10.79 (36.43)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:13.12    1:12.25        
                  35.37     1:12.25 (36.88)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.34    1:13.18        
                  35.79     1:13.18 (37.39)                                        
  4 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:13.93        
                  35.45     1:13.93 (38.48)                                        
  5 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:15.62        
                  36.19     1:15.62 (39.43)                                        
  6 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:19.92    1:16.53        
                  36.96     1:16.53 (39.57)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:16.57        
                  37.38     1:16.57 (39.19)                                        
  8 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:16.83        
                  37.78     1:16.83 (39.05)                                        
  9 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:18.93        
                  38.72     1:18.93 (40.21)                                        
 10 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:16.77    1:19.23        
                  38.10     1:19.23 (41.13)                                        
 11 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:19.85        
                  39.96     1:19.85 (39.89)                                        
 12 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:23.06    1:20.53        
                  39.19     1:20.53 (41.34)                                        
 13 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.95    1:20.87        
                  40.30     1:20.87 (40.57)                                        
 14 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.50    1:21.87        
                  39.93     1:21.87 (41.94)                                        
 15 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:27.25    1:22.22        
                  40.14     1:22.22 (42.08)                                        
 16 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.91    1:22.53        
                  40.69     1:22.53 (41.84)                                        
 17 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:22.99        
                  40.02     1:22.99 (42.97)                                        
 18 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:23.03        
                  39.51     1:23.03 (43.52)                                        
 19 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.36        
                  40.93     1:23.36 (42.43)                                        
 20 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR               1:29.90    1:23.63        
 21 Miller, Imogen A           9 FREE-MR              1:30.04    1:24.88        
                  40.90     1:24.88 (43.98)                                        
 22 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:27.86    1:25.38        
                  40.95     1:25.38 (44.43)                                        
 23 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.13        
 24 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:26.32        
                  41.64     1:26.32 (44.68)                                        
 25 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               1:31.50    1:26.54        
                  41.11     1:26.54 (45.43)                                        
 26 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:26.67        
                  42.19     1:26.67 (44.48)                                        
 27 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.82    1:26.68        
                  42.38     1:26.68 (44.30)                                        
 28 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.90    1:26.98        
                  42.54     1:26.98 (44.44)                                        
 29 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:33.63    1:26.99        
                  43.16     1:26.99 (43.83)                                        
 30 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.50    1:27.12        
 31 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.69    1:27.59        
                  43.07     1:27.59 (44.52)                                        
 32 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:31.17    1:28.93        
 33 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:32.95    1:29.75        
                  44.59     1:29.75 (45.16)                                        
 34 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              1:30.59    1:30.33        
                  43.19     1:30.33 (47.14)                                        
 35 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR               1:30.77    1:30.73        
                  43.93     1:30.73 (46.80)                                        
 36 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:32.56        
                  45.82     1:32.56 (46.74)                                        
 37 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.42    1:33.01        
                  44.12     1:33.01 (48.89)                                        
 38 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.07    1:34.33        
                  46.44     1:34.33 (47.89)                                        
 39 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:35.69        
 40 Leung, Megan S             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.69        
 41 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.12    1:36.84        
 42 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.25        
 43 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.53        
                  46.93     1:37.53 (50.60)                                        
 44 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G    10 BCSC-MD              1:37.45    1:37.56        
                  47.69     1:37.56 (49.87)                                        
 45 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:38.69        
                  48.18     1:38.69 (50.51)                                        
 46 Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:38.72        
                  44.99     1:38.72 (53.73)                                        
 47 Tsai, Alena               10 LIAC-MR              1:56.49    1:38.94        
 48 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.49        
                  48.11     1:39.49 (51.38)                                        
 49 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:41.40        
 50 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:43.45    1:41.49        
                  47.92     1:41.49 (53.57)                                        
 51 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR              1:44.88    1:42.04        
                  49.60     1:42.04 (52.44)                                        
 52 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              1:49.75    1:42.22        
                  48.29     1:42.22 (53.93)                                        
 53 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:38.27    1:42.31        
                  50.51     1:42.31 (51.80)                                        
 54 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.94    1:43.81        
                  50.95     1:43.81 (52.86)                                        
 55 Muchnick, Rebecca H       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.34        
 56 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:45.59        
 57 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:44.79    1:46.61        
                  52.83     1:46.61 (53.78)                                        
 58 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:46.94        
 59 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:47.69        
                  48.38     1:47.69 (59.31)                                        
 60 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.32        
                  52.53     1:48.32 (55.79)                                        
 61 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD              1:45.06    1:49.94        
                  52.69     1:49.94 (57.25)                                        
 62 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              2:07.01    1:51.76        
                  54.68     1:51.76 (57.08)                                        
 63 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD              1:55.39    1:52.45        
                  53.27     1:52.45 (59.18)                                        
 64 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.67        
                  53.66   1:53.67 (1:00.01)                                        
 65 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:51.82    1:55.06        
                  51.21   1:55.06 (1:03.85)                                        
 66 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              2:00.96    1:55.40        
                  53.66   1:55.40 (1:01.74)                                        
 67 Dorsey, Kamara I          10 BCSC-MD              2:00.57    1:59.79        
                  54.19   1:59.79 (1:05.60)                                        
 68 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:01.33        
                  56.34   2:01.33 (1:04.99)                                        
 69 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.14    2:03.11        
                  59.87   2:03.11 (1:03.24)                                        
 70 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              2:11.35    2:15.30        
                1:03.42   2:15.30 (1:11.88)                                        
 71 Wagner, Emma B             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    3:00.78        
 -- St. Laurent, Jennyka T    10 NFS-MR               2:02.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Gambino, Alessandra R      9 FREE-MR              1:51.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.52          DQ (59.92)                                        
 -- Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.55          DQ (51.19)                                        
 -- Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.33          DQ (52.20)                                        
 -- Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  53.07          DQ (59.12)                                        
 -- Davidoff, Ranit S         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.42          DQ (50.74)                                        
 -- Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            39.15      39.09        
  2 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            39.73      39.46        
  3 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            40.82      39.92        
  4 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                42.72      41.44        
  5 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                41.76      41.95        
  6 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 43.31      42.12        
  7 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR              44.35      42.38        
  8 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR                45.05      43.54        
  9 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                44.21      43.61        
 10 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                43.82      44.10        
 11 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            46.54      44.79        
 12 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            44.86      45.01        
 13 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            44.86      45.36        
 14 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                44.56      45.37        
 15 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      48.50      45.59        
 16 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                49.63      45.63        
 17 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                45.05      46.14        
 17 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR             49.32      46.14        
 19 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      53.97      46.34        
 20 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR                 50.00      46.76        
 21 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                48.51      46.93        
 22 Woodley, Abree J          10 BCSC-MD                47.63      47.06        
 23 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                51.22      47.33        
 24 Johns, Aryon U            10 BCSC-MD                45.91      47.75        
 25 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                48.55      48.50        
 26 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                50.96      49.14        
 27 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                49.31      49.25        
 28 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR                51.03      49.47        
 29 Safir, Faye D             10 LIAC-MR                52.30      49.82        
 30 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                52.08      49.97        
 31 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR                59.99      50.15        
 32 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                51.22      50.59        
 33 Levy, Sophia              10 Middies-MR             52.10      50.87        
 34 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR                 51.98      50.95        
 35 Gambino, Alessandra R      9 FREE-MR                57.92      50.99        
 36 St. Laurent, Jennyka T    10 NFS-MR                 52.09      51.17        
 37 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G    10 BCSC-MD                53.32      51.26        
 38 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                52.29      51.42        
 39 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 52.28      51.57        
 40 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 50.91      52.39        
 41 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR                49.82      52.47        
 42 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                54.36      53.06        
 43 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD                   NT      55.07        
 44 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD                58.44      55.24        
 45 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                58.36      55.30        
 46 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                57.76      55.49        
 47 Metrano, Sydnie D          9 LIAC-MR                54.73      56.82        
 48 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            57.35      57.47        
 49 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR                59.36      58.39        
 50 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                57.35      58.42        
 50 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 56.17      58.42        
 52 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR                59.99      58.90        
 53 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR              1:03.90      59.02        
 54 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR          1:03.12    1:00.37        
 55 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               1:06.00    1:02.53        
 56 Ray, Gabby E              10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:03.12        
 57 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              1:05.22    1:03.15        
 58 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR              1:02.22    1:07.27        
 59 Slavens, Erin L           10 WISC-MR              1:11.09    1:08.12        
 60 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:12.95        
 61 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              1:05.01    1:15.49        
 62 Dorsey, Kamara I          10 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:22.26        
 63 Curry, McKinley A          9 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:28.10        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:21.62        
                  38.50     1:21.62 (43.12)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.61    1:22.26        
                  38.87     1:22.26 (43.39)                                        
  3 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              1:30.24    1:32.18        
                  45.74     1:32.18 (46.44)                                        
  4 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR              1:34.12    1:32.30        
                  42.86     1:32.30 (49.44)                                        
  5 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:39.15    1:32.60        
                  45.94     1:32.60 (46.66)                                        
  6 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:34.52        
                  45.54     1:34.52 (48.98)                                        
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:37.57    1:35.75        
                  44.83     1:35.75 (50.92)                                        
  8 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:52.76    1:36.29        
                  46.35     1:36.29 (49.94)                                        
  9 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:36.73    1:37.17        
 10 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.69    1:37.31        
                  45.09     1:37.31 (52.22)                                        
 11 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:38.88    1:37.50        
                  46.22     1:37.50 (51.28)                                        
 12 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:41.84    1:37.93        
                  48.10     1:37.93 (49.83)                                        
 13 Johns, Aryon U            10 BCSC-MD              1:44.44    1:38.25        
                  46.11     1:38.25 (52.14)                                        
 14 Woodley, Abree J          10 BCSC-MD              1:42.29    1:38.48        
                  46.95     1:38.48 (51.53)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR              1:41.22    1:38.78        
                  48.04     1:38.78 (50.74)                                        
 16 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.96    1:39.10        
                  46.11     1:39.10 (52.99)                                        
 17 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:39.68        
                  49.30     1:39.68 (50.38)                                        
 18 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.08    1:40.28        
                  46.72     1:40.28 (53.56)                                        
 19 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.48    1:40.99        
                  49.55     1:40.99 (51.44)                                        
 20 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.94    1:41.40        
                  48.31     1:41.40 (53.09)                                        
 21 Miller, Imogen A           9 FREE-MR              1:42.37    1:41.54        
                  48.83     1:41.54 (52.71)                                        
 22 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:44.46    1:42.11        
                  49.08     1:42.11 (53.03)                                        
 23 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.65        
                  46.20     1:42.65 (56.45)                                        
 24 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:57.68    1:43.68        
                  49.83     1:43.68 (53.85)                                        
 25 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:47.50    1:44.01        
                  49.29     1:44.01 (54.72)                                        
 26 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:44.65        
                  50.60     1:44.65 (54.05)                                        
 27 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR              1:50.29    1:47.51        
                  51.28     1:47.51 (56.23)                                        
 28 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:48.05        
                  51.59     1:48.05 (56.46)                                        
 29 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.50    1:48.39        
                  57.65     1:48.39 (50.74)                                        
 30 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:52.61    1:51.03        
                  53.28     1:51.03 (57.75)                                        
 31 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.76        
                  55.47     1:51.76 (56.29)                                        
 32 Boshut, Nicole            10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:52.10        
                  52.42     1:52.10 (59.68)                                        
 33 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD              1:56.34    1:59.08        
                  56.56   1:59.08 (1:02.52)                                        
 34 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.34        
                  58.83   2:00.34 (1:01.51)                                        
 35 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               2:00.84    2:02.75        
                  56.10   2:02.75 (1:06.65)                                        
 36 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD              2:05.37    2:03.34        
                  56.77   2:03.34 (1:06.57)                                        
 37 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:06.29        
                  59.21   2:06.29 (1:07.08)                                        
 38 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:08.78        
                1:01.85   2:08.78 (1:06.93)                                        
 39 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR              2:03.99    2:10.28        
                1:00.91   2:10.28 (1:09.37)                                        
 40 Dalal, Rhea                9 FREE-MR              2:20.41    2:20.58        
                1:06.81   2:20.58 (1:13.77)                                        
 -- Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.11        DQ (1:19.27)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.41        DQ (1:22.69)                                        
 -- Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:04.14        DQ (1:12.16)                                        
 -- Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              2:29.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              2:19.77         DQ        
                1:14.69        DQ (1:28.62)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            31.30      30.80        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            32.09      32.04        
  3 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             32.50      33.56        
  4 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            37.61      34.16        
  5 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            33.87      34.85        
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            34.65      35.34        
  7 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR                36.80      36.12        
  8 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.35      36.36        
  9 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                37.23      36.51        
 10 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                40.15      36.69        
 11 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                38.51      36.88        
 12 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                37.11      37.13        
 13 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.19      38.25        
 14 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                38.13      38.30        
 15 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR                 39.82      38.76        
 16 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                41.05      39.77        
 17 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                40.68      40.26        
 18 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                43.11      40.82        
 19 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                43.72      40.85        
 20 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                42.70      41.67        
 21 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 46.24      41.76        
 22 Johns, Aryon U            10 BCSC-MD                46.36      41.78        
 23 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                43.43      42.10        
 24 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR                 40.30      42.58        
 25 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            47.34      42.80        
 26 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR                42.63      43.04        
 27 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                44.31      43.25        
 28 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                44.25      43.47        
 29 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                42.94      43.54        
 30 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                46.16      43.55        
 30 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             48.17      43.55        
 32 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                45.64      43.57        
 33 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                41.17      43.76        
 34 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                46.09      43.99        
 35 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 40.90      44.03        
 36 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.33      44.45        
 37 Davidoff, Ranit S         10 LIAC-MR                46.30      44.76        
 38 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                49.22      45.45        
 39 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                44.73      45.94        
 40 Ponton-Scott, Ashira G    10 BCSC-MD                48.28      46.42        
 41 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.95      46.46        
 42 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      46.50        
 43 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR                54.78      47.13        
 44 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                49.56      47.86        
 45 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      48.08        
 46 St. Laurent, Jennyka T    10 NFS-MR                 48.64      48.23        
 47 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                51.05      48.32        
 48 Leung, Megan S             9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      48.37        
 49 Gambino, Alessandra R      9 FREE-MR                54.99      48.46        
 50 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                50.33      48.47        
 51 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                49.31      48.78        
 52 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.16        
 53 Muchnick, Rebecca H       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.50        
 54 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.60        
 55 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR                54.49      50.35        
 56 Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR                54.98      50.54        
 57 Woodley, Abree J          10 BCSC-MD                51.11      51.83        
 58 Boshut, Nicole            10 LIAC-MR                52.78      51.88        
 59 Tsai, Alena               10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.33        
 60 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 55.87      54.59        
 61 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      54.89        
 62 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      56.03        
 63 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.01        
 64 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:03.04      58.15        
 65 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD              1:00.94      58.38        
 66 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.13        
 67 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR              1:03.06      59.23        
 68 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:03.07      59.44        
 69 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.63      59.59        
 70 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:13.74    1:12.08        
 -- DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wagner, Emma B             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                40.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:09.57    1:08.28        
                  32.27     1:08.28 (36.01)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:11.42        
                  33.13     1:11.42 (38.29)                                        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:10.88    1:11.60        
                  33.90     1:11.60 (37.70)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:17.07    1:19.24        
                  36.35     1:19.24 (42.89)                                        
  5 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:21.76        
                  39.96     1:21.76 (41.80)                                        
  6 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:23.03        
                  39.40     1:23.03 (43.63)                                        
  7 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:25.09        
                  38.70     1:25.09 (46.39)                                        
  8 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.93        
                  42.88     1:30.93 (48.05)                                        
  9 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:39.67    1:36.76        
                  47.77     1:36.76 (48.99)                                        
 10 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:37.61        
                  41.53     1:37.61 (56.08)                                        
 11 Chvasta, Bella F          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.22        
                  44.46     1:42.22 (57.76)                                        
 12 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               1:55.58    1:42.55        
                  45.45     1:42.55 (57.10)                                        
 13 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              1:41.18    1:42.75        
                  47.01     1:42.75 (55.74)                                        
 14 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR               1:36.12    1:44.20        
                  46.76     1:44.20 (57.44)                                        
 15 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:48.05    1:49.20        
                  49.61     1:49.20 (59.59)                                        
 -- Davidoff, Ranit S         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  50.08          DQ (57.76)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.37    1:11.88        
                  32.97     1:11.88 (38.91)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:14.74        
                  33.59     1:14.74 (41.15)                                        
  3 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR              1:16.30    1:16.10        
                  34.22     1:16.10 (41.88)                                        
  4 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:16.39        
                  34.93     1:16.39 (41.46)                                        
  5 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:18.25    1:17.98        
                  36.25     1:17.98 (41.73)                                        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:16.60    1:18.91        
                  35.36     1:18.91 (43.55)                                        
  7 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:19.69    1:19.86        
                  35.16     1:19.86 (44.70)                                        
  8 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.33    1:20.47        
                  37.89     1:20.47 (42.58)                                        
  9 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:20.53        
                  37.43     1:20.53 (43.10)                                        
 10 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:20.87        
                  38.14     1:20.87 (42.73)                                        
 11 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:20.91        
                  38.49     1:20.91 (42.42)                                        
 12 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:22.95    1:22.62        
                  36.83     1:22.62 (45.79)                                        
 13 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:23.08        
                  36.47     1:23.08 (46.61)                                        
 14 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              1:31.39    1:23.68        
                  41.94     1:23.68 (41.74)                                        
 15 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:32.16    1:24.62        
                  38.28     1:24.62 (46.34)                                        
 16 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR               1:25.74    1:25.60        
                  38.60     1:25.60 (47.00)                                        
 17 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:32.66    1:26.20        
                  40.41     1:26.20 (45.79)                                        
 18 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:28.83    1:26.34        
                  40.21     1:26.34 (46.13)                                        
 19 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.54    1:27.60        
                  43.07     1:27.60 (44.53)                                        
 20 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:27.63        
                  40.15     1:27.63 (47.48)                                        
 21 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:27.74        
                  38.24     1:27.74 (49.50)                                        
 22 Miller, Imogen A           9 FREE-MR              1:33.21    1:28.92        
                  41.74     1:28.92 (47.18)                                        
 23 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:32.04    1:29.39        
                  43.16     1:29.39 (46.23)                                        
 24 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.98    1:29.45        
                  40.90     1:29.45 (48.55)                                        
 25 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:29.46        
                  41.19     1:29.46 (48.27)                                        
 26 Johns, Aryon U            10 BCSC-MD              1:32.33    1:29.97        
                  42.52     1:29.97 (47.45)                                        
 27 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.57    1:30.18        
                  41.99     1:30.18 (48.19)                                        
 28 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:30.40        
                  42.50     1:30.40 (47.90)                                        
 29 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR              1:36.30    1:31.54        
                  42.88     1:31.54 (48.66)                                        
 30 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:35.04    1:32.08        
                  44.24     1:32.08 (47.84)                                        
 31 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:34.06    1:32.13        
                  45.16     1:32.13 (46.97)                                        
 32 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.85    1:32.43        
                  42.77     1:32.43 (49.66)                                        
 33 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.87    1:32.88        
                  42.33     1:32.88 (50.55)                                        
 34 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.45    1:32.89        
                  44.28     1:32.89 (48.61)                                        
 35 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:33.67        
                  45.06     1:33.67 (48.61)                                        
 36 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR               1:31.38    1:33.79        
                  43.60     1:33.79 (50.19)                                        
 37 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:35.73    1:34.30        
                  43.45     1:34.30 (50.85)                                        
 38 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:34.51        
                  46.30     1:34.51 (48.21)                                        
 39 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.90    1:34.97        
                  43.06     1:34.97 (51.91)                                        
 40 Chvasta, Bella F          10 LIAC-MR              2:15.82    1:34.99        
                  46.04     1:34.99 (48.95)                                        
 41 Woodley, Abree J          10 BCSC-MD              1:37.76    1:36.03        
 42 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               1:32.47    1:36.45        
                  43.76     1:36.45 (52.69)                                        
 43 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:36.63        
                  47.68     1:36.63 (48.95)                                        
 44 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:36.99    1:36.95        
                  46.75     1:36.95 (50.20)                                        
 45 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:37.17        
                  43.64     1:37.17 (53.53)                                        
 46 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.79    1:37.82        
                  45.83     1:37.82 (51.99)                                        
 47 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.19    1:38.72        
                  45.08     1:38.72 (53.64)                                        
 48 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.26    1:39.30        
                  48.46     1:39.30 (50.84)                                        
 49 Safir, Faye D             10 LIAC-MR              1:48.15    1:39.59        
                  49.54     1:39.59 (50.05)                                        
 50 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR           1:40.19    1:39.70        
                  47.70     1:39.70 (52.00)                                        
 51 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.75        
                  51.00     1:40.75 (49.75)                                        
 52 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR              1:42.97    1:41.67        
                  46.41     1:41.67 (55.26)                                        
 53 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR              1:55.99    1:44.49        
                  49.03     1:44.49 (55.46)                                        
 54 Leung, Megan S             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.65        
                  48.26     1:44.65 (56.39)                                        
 55 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:58.73    1:45.98        
                  51.08     1:45.98 (54.90)                                        
 56 Muchnick, Rebecca H       10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.91        
                  49.59     1:46.91 (57.32)                                        
 57 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:53.36    1:46.96        
                  52.72     1:46.96 (54.24)                                        
 58 Beckett, Zion I           10 BCSC-MD              1:48.58    1:47.70        
                  52.30     1:47.70 (55.40)                                        
 59 Ray, Gabby E              10 BCSC-MD              1:50.68    1:48.80        
                  47.83   1:48.80 (1:00.97)                                        
 60 Taggart, Samantha L        9 LIAC-MR              1:57.50    1:51.35        
                  50.97   1:51.35 (1:00.38)                                        
 61 Zayas, Jubelees           10 BCSC-MD              2:00.50    1:52.14        
                  57.12     1:52.14 (55.02)                                        
 62 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              2:13.00    1:53.00        
                  52.48   1:53.00 (1:00.52)                                        
 63 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.98    1:54.94        
                  53.97   1:54.94 (1:00.97)                                        
 64 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               2:02.44    1:55.01        
                  55.09     1:55.01 (59.92)                                        
 65 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR              1:59.72    1:57.51        
                  55.59   1:57.51 (1:01.92)                                        
 66 Metrano, Sydnie D          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:58.09        
                  58.66     1:58.09 (59.43)                                        
 67 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR              2:01.33    2:00.06        
                  53.06   2:00.06 (1:07.00)                                        
 68 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.86    2:03.46        
                  57.68   2:03.46 (1:05.78)                                        
 69 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.83        
                1:00.63   2:03.83 (1:03.20)                                        
 -- DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              2:07.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  53.06        DQ (1:21.42)                                        
 -- Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              2:03.72         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  57.86          DQ (59.67)                                        
 -- Davidoff, Ranit S         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  42.09          DQ (49.54)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.89    2:00.36        
     1) Ahn, Hailey S 10                2) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
                  30.24     1:00.80 (30.56)     1:30.38 (29.58)     2:00.36 (29.98)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.84    2:08.17        
     1) Nolasco, Isabela 10             2) Bellagamba, Zol G 10           
     3) Nam, Lauren 10                  4) Chen, Julie 10                 
                  32.30     1:06.22 (33.92)     1:38.06 (31.84)     2:08.17 (30.11)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:13.40    2:09.12        
     1) Miller, Imogen A 9              2) Bolino, Emma R 10              
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 10              4) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10        
                  34.31     1:11.57 (37.26)     1:43.80 (32.23)     2:09.12 (25.32)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.46    2:11.74        
     1) Lee, Cherry 10                  2) Anderson, Samantha R 9         
     3) Ulzheimer, Kiera E 10           4) Wang, Julia S 10               
                  32.33     1:07.25 (34.92)     1:40.95 (33.70)     2:11.74 (30.79)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.81    2:18.14        
     1) O'Brien, Ellie 9                2) O'Driscoll, Kylie 10           
     3) Singer, Keira A 9               4) Brink, Keelyn R 10             
                  36.25     1:10.44 (34.19)     1:46.33 (35.89)     2:18.14 (31.81)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:21.34    2:21.05        
     1) Frucchione, Emily A 10          2) Phillips, Emersyn E 10         
     3) So, Leni A 9                    4) Sclafani, Isabella 10          
                  34.90     1:09.67 (34.77)     1:46.65 (36.98)     2:21.05 (34.40)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:21.81    2:21.75        
     1) Redfield, Addison R 10          2) Ojutiku, Tiwa A 9              
     3) Calandra, Lily A 9              4) Versacci, Giuliana T 10        
                  38.71     1:13.46 (34.75)     1:51.47 (38.01)     2:21.75 (30.28)
  8 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:21.40    2:25.71        
     1) Woodley, Abree J 10             2) Beckett, Zion I 10             
     3) Ponton-Scott, Ashira G 10       4) Johns, Aryon U 10              
                  37.59     1:16.09 (38.50)     1:55.94 (39.85)     2:25.71 (29.77)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:31.38    2:49.18        
     1) Lamar, Sophia L 9               2) Larson, Grace A 10             
     3) Valenti, Emma A 10              4) Gambino, Alessandra R 9        
                  37.62                             2:14.71 ( )     2:49.18 (34.47)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:25.77         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wu, Natalie 9                   2) Mahoney, Katelyn A 10          
     3) Gebhard, Kaitlyn A 10           4) Wen, Victoria 10               
                  36.60     1:12.31 (35.71)     1:48.56 (36.25)          DQ (35.01)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:15.17    2:14.15        
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             2) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Ahn, Hailey S 10               
                  35.40     1:16.12 (40.72)     1:44.15 (28.03)     2:14.15 (30.00)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:24.97    2:24.94        
     1) Chen, Julie 10                  2) Nam, Lauren 10                 
     3) Nolasco, Isabela 10             4) Bellagamba, Zol G 10           
                  33.90     1:14.48 (40.58)     1:52.47 (37.99)     2:24.94 (32.47)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:29.57    2:29.02        
     1) Anderson, Samantha R 9          2) Lee, Cherry 10                 
     3) Wang, Julia S 10                4) Sclafani, Isabella 10          
                  37.50     1:19.34 (41.84)     1:54.73 (35.39)     2:29.02 (34.29)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:36.64    2:35.77        
     1) Ojutiku, Tiwa A 9               2) Hicyilmaz, Lydia G 10          
     3) Redfield, Addison R 10          4) Versacci, Giuliana T 10        
                  43.62     1:21.71 (38.09)     2:04.39 (42.68)     2:35.77 (31.38)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:34.36    2:36.27        
     1) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10         2) Malloy, Alyssa 10              
     3) Meccia, Madison N 10            4) Miller, Imogen A 9             
                  36.25     1:18.38 (42.13)     2:03.93 (45.55)     2:36.27 (32.34)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:35.16    2:39.65        
     1) O'Driscoll, Kylie 10            2) O'Brien, Ellie 9               
     3) Singer, Keira A 9               4) Brink, Keelyn R 10             
                  41.67     1:28.54 (46.87)     2:07.90 (39.36)     2:39.65 (31.75)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:41.96    2:42.37        
     1) Phillips, Emersyn E 10          2) Kearney, Sophia C 9            
     3) Mahoney, Katelyn A 10           4) Schneiweis, Sarah B 10         
                  40.94     1:26.13 (45.19)     2:07.21 (41.08)     2:42.37 (35.16)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:39.29    2:43.84        
     1) Gebhard, Kaitlyn A 10           2) So, Leni A 9                   
     3) McDonald, Cara B 9              4) Ulzheimer, Kiera E 10          
                  39.99     1:27.70 (47.71)     2:08.17 (40.47)     2:43.84 (35.67)
  9 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:42.93    2:51.63        
     1) Beckett, Zion I 10              2) Woodley, Abree J 10            
     3) Johns, Aryon U 10               4) Ponton-Scott, Ashira G 10      
                  51.84                             2:15.53 ( )     2:51.63 (36.10)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:05.02    2:55.08        
     1) French, Anna M 9                2) Harrison, Violet T 10          
     3) Hayes, Cassidy C 9              4) Hand, Lauren C 10              
                  41.86                             2:14.46 ( )     2:55.08 (40.62)
 11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:57.75    3:02.09        
     1) Sheehan, Maeve E 9              2) Larson, Grace A 10             
     3) Bolino, Emma R 10               4) Cavallino, Sofia V 9           
                  46.71     1:37.54 (50.83)     2:20.07 (42.53)     3:02.09 (42.02)
 12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          3:14.06    3:07.39        
     1) Giagios, Andraya B 9            2) Tse, Kaitlyn A 9               
     3) Calandra, Lily A 9              4) Young, Sydney B 10             
                  51.25     1:40.71 (49.46)     2:32.03 (51.32)     3:07.39 (35.36)
 13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          3:04.45    3:29.57        
     1) Valenti, Emma A 10              2)                                
     3) Lamar, Sophia L 9               4) Mullaney, Avelynn J 9          
                  44.18   1:47.12 (1:02.94)     2:34.76 (47.64)     3:29.57 (54.81)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            25.52      25.46        
  2 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            27.19      27.30        
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.18      27.76        
  4 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR                27.79      28.00        
  5 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.84      28.07        
  6 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                28.47      28.09        
  7 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR                27.83      28.40        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                28.06      28.44        
  9 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            28.23      28.45        
 10 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                28.96      28.47        
 11 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            28.27      28.60        
 12 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 28.98      28.76        
 12 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.76        
 14 Stokes, Kennedy A         11 BCSC-MD                29.88      28.89        
 15 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                30.77      29.07        
 16 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR                 30.15      29.24        
 17 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 29.16      29.33        
 18 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                29.20      29.43        
 19 Wells, Madison K          12 BCSC-MD                31.62      29.77        
 20 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR            29.88      29.81        
 21 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            29.61      29.96        
 21 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            30.29      29.96        
 23 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            28.70      29.99        
 24 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.04        
 24 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 29.75      30.04        
 26 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            30.24      30.09        
 27 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            30.05      30.15        
 28 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                31.05      30.49        
 29 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD                30.65      30.56        
 30 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.83        
 31 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            31.02      30.84        
 32 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 31.66      30.88        
 33 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR                31.44      30.96        
 34 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                30.74      31.12        
 35 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.30        
 36 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.39      31.36        
 37 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.78      31.41        
 38 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR                32.34      31.47        
 39 Einsetler, Morgan P       12 WISC-MR                28.03      31.54        
 40 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            31.04      31.62        
 41 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR                33.41      31.87        
 42 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.84      32.32        
 43 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.20      32.53        
 44 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                32.99      32.59        
 44 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR                34.18      32.59        
 46 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.77        
 47 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.33      32.95        
 48 Wei, Claire               11 LIAC-MR                35.74      33.00        
 49 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR                33.30      33.01        
 50 Ho, Kairi                 11 LIAC-MR                34.61      33.05        
 51 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            33.45      33.06        
 52 Wen, Alison               12 LIAC-MR                33.39      33.09        
 53 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR                33.80      33.18        
 54 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            34.11      33.44        
 55 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                34.12      33.45        
 56 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.32      33.61        
 57 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            33.76      33.68        
 58 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            33.00      33.76        
 59 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            32.14      33.84        
 60 Walsh, Kelsey D           11 LIAC-MR                34.19      33.85        
 61 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                34.10      33.87        
 62 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR                34.78      34.12        
 63 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD                37.53      34.16        
 64 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            34.28      34.34        
 65 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR                37.55      34.57        
 66 Daniel, Sofia G           12 LIAC-MR                33.37      34.79        
 67 Mullaney, Maggie D        11 WISC-MR                41.99      34.82        
 68 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR                 40.20      34.88        
 69 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                34.76      35.19        
 70 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            33.58      35.25        
 71 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD                35.95      35.26        
 72 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                35.05      35.37        
 73 Hong, Emma Y              12 LIAC-MR                43.21      35.74        
 74 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            36.59      35.84        
 75 Allen, Tylah S            11 BCSC-MD                35.59      36.01        
 76 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                37.36      36.07        
 77 Cheung, Jamie T           11 LIAC-MR                40.29      36.42        
 78 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 37.07      36.97        
 79 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                39.05      37.28        
 80 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                39.81      37.41        
 81 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                36.26      37.61        
 81 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            38.14      37.61        
 83 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR                35.60      37.64        
 84 Koch, Samantha W          11 UNLGA-MR               36.74      37.65        
 85 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                37.01      38.12        
 86 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                41.49      38.38        
 87 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                37.20      38.67        
 88 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR                40.22      38.68        
 89 Garcia, Devynn A          11 WISC-MR                39.74      38.73        
 90 Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.88      38.92        
 91 Falconi, Nicole I         11 Twisters-MR            32.15      38.94        
 92 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                41.89      38.95        
 93 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR                39.89      39.23        
 94 Moon, Montana J           12 LIAC-MR                40.78      39.51        
 95 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.73      39.85        
 96 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                41.61      40.16        
 97 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                44.63      41.25        
 98 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR                42.71      41.49        
 99 Sephes, Aaliyah J         11 BCSC-MD                46.39      42.32        
100 Peiris, Senuli T          11 LIAC-MR                43.79      43.67        
101 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                41.23      43.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            56.17      56.20        
                  27.19       56.20 (29.01)                                        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.60      59.18        
                  28.50       59.18 (30.68)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                59.57      59.62        
                  28.74       59.62 (30.88)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.50      59.85        
                  28.70       59.85 (31.15)                                        
  5 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            59.53    1:00.18        
                  29.89     1:00.18 (30.29)                                        
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:00.55    1:00.55        
                  29.35     1:00.55 (31.20)                                        
  7 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:00.56        
                  29.35     1:00.56 (31.21)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.56    1:00.84        
                  29.69     1:00.84 (31.15)                                        
  9 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           1:02.84    1:01.47        
                  30.26     1:01.47 (31.21)                                        
 10 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:02.17        
                  30.33     1:02.17 (31.84)                                        
 11 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.72    1:02.25        
                  29.55     1:02.25 (32.70)                                        
 12 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:02.36        
                  29.58     1:02.36 (32.78)                                        
 13 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:02.75        
                  30.51     1:02.75 (32.24)                                        
 14 Stokes, Kennedy A         11 BCSC-MD              1:06.89    1:02.89        
                  30.24     1:02.89 (32.65)                                        
 15 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:02.99        
                  30.65     1:02.99 (32.34)                                        
 16 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:01.80    1:03.09        
                  30.17     1:03.09 (32.92)                                        
 17 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:03.10        
                  30.44     1:03.10 (32.66)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:03.40        
                  30.02     1:03.40 (33.38)                                        
 18 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:19.62    1:03.40        
                  30.53     1:03.40 (32.87)                                        
 20 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:03.59        
 21 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:03.79        
                  30.95     1:03.79 (32.84)                                        
 22 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR          1:05.41    1:03.97        
                  31.14     1:03.97 (32.83)                                        
 23 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:04.03        
                  30.80     1:04.03 (33.23)                                        
 24 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:01.90    1:04.04        
                  30.44     1:04.04 (33.60)                                        
 25 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:03.14    1:04.07        
                  30.68     1:04.07 (33.39)                                        
 26 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:02.73    1:04.67        
                  31.13     1:04.67 (33.54)                                        
 27 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:04.68        
                  31.37     1:04.68 (33.31)                                        
 28 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:04.55    1:05.23        
                  31.54     1:05.23 (33.69)                                        
 29 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:07.61    1:05.84        
                  31.39     1:05.84 (34.45)                                        
 30 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:05.09    1:05.87        
                  31.46     1:05.87 (34.41)                                        
 31 Walz, Samantha L          11 FREE-MR              1:10.71    1:05.92        
                  31.60     1:05.92 (34.32)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.05    1:06.01        
                  31.60     1:06.01 (34.41)                                        
 33 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:06.13    1:06.43        
                  32.14     1:06.43 (34.29)                                        
 34 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:06.81        
                  32.03     1:06.81 (34.78)                                        
 35 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.06    1:06.83        
                  32.41     1:06.83 (34.42)                                        
 36 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.99    1:07.25        
                  32.52     1:07.25 (34.73)                                        
 37 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.12    1:07.44        
                  31.70     1:07.44 (35.74)                                        
 38 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              1:07.60    1:07.45        
                  33.06     1:07.45 (34.39)                                        
 39 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:07.46        
                  32.59     1:07.46 (34.87)                                        
 40 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.32    1:07.66        
                  32.72     1:07.66 (34.94)                                        
 41 Wells, Madison K          12 BCSC-MD              1:07.31    1:07.70        
                  32.64     1:07.70 (35.06)                                        
 42 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.82    1:08.00        
                  32.90     1:08.00 (35.10)                                        
 43 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:08.02        
                  32.70     1:08.02 (35.32)                                        
 44 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:04.96    1:08.13        
                  31.68     1:08.13 (36.45)                                        
 45 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:06.15    1:08.22        
                  33.00     1:08.22 (35.22)                                        
 46 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR               1:13.23    1:08.38        
                  32.81     1:08.38 (35.57)                                        
 47 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR               1:12.78    1:08.64        
                  32.73     1:08.64 (35.91)                                        
 48 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.76        
                  32.45     1:08.76 (36.31)                                        
 49 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:09.06    1:09.69        
                  33.34     1:09.69 (36.35)                                        
 50 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:09.74        
                  33.32     1:09.74 (36.42)                                        
 51 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:08.43    1:09.81        
                  33.51     1:09.81 (36.30)                                        
 52 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:05.51    1:10.00        
                  31.94     1:10.00 (38.06)                                        
 53 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:13.16    1:10.07        
                  34.07     1:10.07 (36.00)                                        
 54 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:11.13        
                  33.97     1:11.13 (37.16)                                        
 55 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:11.25        
                  34.47     1:11.25 (36.78)                                        
 56 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR              1:15.27    1:11.43        
                  34.23     1:11.43 (37.20)                                        
 57 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD              1:08.85    1:11.48        
                  33.51     1:11.48 (37.97)                                        
 58 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR              1:12.46    1:11.73        
                  33.81     1:11.73 (37.92)                                        
 59 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.30    1:12.35        
                  34.55     1:12.35 (37.80)                                        
 60 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:12.74        
                  34.68     1:12.74 (38.06)                                        
 61 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:12.83        
                  34.09     1:12.83 (38.74)                                        
 62 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:13.62        
                  36.04     1:13.62 (37.58)                                        
 63 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:13.83        
                  35.32     1:13.83 (38.51)                                        
 64 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:13.86        
                  35.11     1:13.86 (38.75)                                        
 65 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:17.76    1:14.57        
                  36.30     1:14.57 (38.27)                                        
 66 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:15.95    1:14.74        
                  35.22     1:14.74 (39.52)                                        
 67 Daniel, Sofia G           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:15.20        
                  36.70     1:15.20 (38.50)                                        
 68 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:16.45    1:15.51        
                  34.75     1:15.51 (40.76)                                        
 69 Walsh, Kelsey D           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.25    1:15.97        
                  36.10     1:15.97 (39.87)                                        
 70 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:16.73        
                  36.69     1:16.73 (40.04)                                        
 71 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:18.01    1:16.76        
                  37.23     1:16.76 (39.53)                                        
 72 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:18.48        
                  37.15     1:18.48 (41.33)                                        
 73 Qiu, Tiffany              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.74    1:18.54        
                  37.89     1:18.54 (40.65)                                        
 74 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:18.74        
                  36.38     1:18.74 (42.36)                                        
 75 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:18.86        
                  37.12     1:18.86 (41.74)                                        
 76 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          1:15.35    1:19.01        
                  36.12     1:19.01 (42.89)                                        
 77 Koch, Samantha W          11 UNLGA-MR             1:23.67    1:19.36        
                  38.16     1:19.36 (41.20)                                        
 78 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.50    1:19.90        
                  37.67     1:19.90 (42.23)                                        
 79 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:20.30        
                  37.97     1:20.30 (42.33)                                        
 80 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR          1:21.36    1:20.38        
                  38.81     1:20.38 (41.57)                                        
 81 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR               1:21.45    1:20.67        
                  38.04     1:20.67 (42.63)                                        
 82 Wei, Claire               11 LIAC-MR              1:28.22    1:21.12        
                  36.93     1:21.12 (44.19)                                        
 83 Allen, Tylah S            11 BCSC-MD              1:21.96    1:21.28        
                  36.98     1:21.28 (44.30)                                        
 84 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:21.90        
                  37.95     1:21.90 (43.95)                                        
 85 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:23.40    1:21.94        
                  40.08     1:21.94 (41.86)                                        
 86 Johar, Kiran K            11 LIAC-MR              1:31.07    1:22.10        
                  38.43     1:22.10 (43.67)                                        
 87 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:18.42    1:22.16        
                  38.42     1:22.16 (43.74)                                        
 88 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:22.42        
                  39.04     1:22.42 (43.38)                                        
 89 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR              1:20.88    1:22.85        
                  39.65     1:22.85 (43.20)                                        
 90 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:25.73    1:23.22        
                  41.21     1:23.22 (42.01)                                        
 91 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:25.30        
                  40.60     1:25.30 (44.70)                                        
 92 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD              1:28.01    1:26.37        
                  40.60     1:26.37 (45.77)                                        
 93 Sinclair, Abby K          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:26.52        
                  41.35     1:26.52 (45.17)                                        
 94 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD              1:25.38    1:26.63        
                  41.06     1:26.63 (45.57)                                        
 95 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR               1:37.21    1:26.79        
                  38.11     1:26.79 (48.68)                                        
 96 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:31.65    1:27.28        
                  39.68     1:27.28 (47.60)                                        
 97 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:29.59    1:27.61        
                  41.01     1:27.61 (46.60)                                        
 98 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.16    1:27.66        
                  41.55     1:27.66 (46.11)                                        
 99 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:27.99        
                  42.01     1:27.99 (45.98)                                        
100 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.21    1:28.36        
                  41.52     1:28.36 (46.84)                                        
101 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.20    1:28.68        
                  41.87     1:28.68 (46.81)                                        
102 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.59    1:29.29        
                  40.98     1:29.29 (48.31)                                        
103 Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:31.35        
                  42.44     1:31.35 (48.91)                                        
104 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:32.04        
                  43.33     1:32.04 (48.71)                                        
105 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR              1:35.13    1:34.66        
                  44.93     1:34.66 (49.73)                                        
106 Bover, Rebecca S          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.66        
107 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.89    1:40.19        
                  45.07     1:40.19 (55.12)                                        
108 Sephes, Aaliyah J         11 BCSC-MD              1:44.11    1:44.10        
                  47.65     1:44.10 (56.45)                                        
109 Shah, Sumi                11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.87        
                  50.28     1:48.87 (58.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:05.99    2:03.80        
                  27.62       58.87 (31.25)     1:31.21 (32.34)     2:03.80 (32.59)
  2 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              2:11.52    2:08.66        
                  28.87     1:01.36 (32.49)     1:34.90 (33.54)     2:08.66 (33.76)
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.59    2:08.89        
                  28.81     1:00.92 (32.11)     1:34.46 (33.54)     2:08.89 (34.43)
  4 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              2:11.18    2:12.25        
                  29.95     1:03.11 (33.16)     1:37.88 (34.77)     2:12.25 (34.37)
  5 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              2:14.34    2:12.27        
                  29.81     1:03.55 (33.74)     1:38.48 (34.93)     2:12.27 (33.79)
  6 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              2:14.34    2:12.67        
                  29.95     1:03.43 (33.48)     1:38.57 (35.14)     2:12.67 (34.10)
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.00    2:13.16        
                  29.37     1:02.77 (33.40)     1:37.75 (34.98)     2:13.16 (35.41)
  8 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:16.94    2:14.77        
                  30.92     1:04.76 (33.84)     1:40.45 (35.69)     2:14.77 (34.32)
  9 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:17.33    2:15.86        
                  31.48     1:06.46 (34.98)     1:42.05 (35.59)     2:15.86 (33.81)
 10 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              2:18.10    2:17.12        
                  31.63     1:07.25 (35.62)     1:42.63 (35.38)     2:17.12 (34.49)
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              2:15.21    2:17.18        
                  30.96     1:06.17 (35.21)     1:42.96 (36.79)     2:17.18 (34.22)
 12 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:21.16    2:18.12        
                  31.70     1:06.44 (34.74)     1:42.60 (36.16)     2:18.12 (35.52)
 13 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              2:20.63    2:18.34        
                  31.17     1:06.63 (35.46)     1:42.59 (35.96)     2:18.34 (35.75)
 14 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:51.51    2:18.87        
                  31.76     1:06.87 (35.11)     1:44.13 (37.26)     2:18.87 (34.74)
 15 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              2:19.02    2:19.40        
 16 Stokes, Kennedy A         11 BCSC-MD              2:26.26    2:20.04        
                  29.85     1:04.92 (35.07)     1:42.61 (37.69)     2:20.04 (37.43)
 17 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               2:15.78    2:20.16        
                  32.53     1:07.67 (35.14)     1:44.39 (36.72)     2:20.16 (35.77)
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:25.47    2:20.67        
                  31.54     1:07.27 (35.73)     1:44.06 (36.79)     2:20.67 (36.61)
 19 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:16.92    2:20.96        
                  31.32     1:06.27 (34.95)     1:43.33 (37.06)     2:20.96 (37.63)
 20 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              2:20.32    2:21.78        
                  31.85     1:07.52 (35.67)     1:44.91 (37.39)     2:21.78 (36.87)
 21 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              2:26.81    2:23.30        
                  30.89     1:06.92 (36.03)     1:45.65 (38.73)     2:23.30 (37.65)
 22 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.42    2:23.35        
                  32.57     1:09.45 (36.88)     1:47.43 (37.98)     2:23.35 (35.92)
 23 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              2:33.44    2:24.86        
                  31.62     1:07.53 (35.91)     1:45.91 (38.38)     2:24.86 (38.95)
 24 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               2:24.77    2:24.96        
                  32.66     1:08.74 (36.08)     1:47.08 (38.34)     2:24.96 (37.88)
 25 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               2:30.06    2:25.63        
                  31.75     1:08.31 (36.56)     1:47.44 (39.13)     2:25.63 (38.19)
 26 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.50    2:26.47        
                  33.43     1:11.37 (37.94)     1:49.91 (38.54)     2:26.47 (36.56)
 27 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          2:28.69    2:26.75        
                  34.58     1:12.59 (38.01)     1:50.67 (38.08)     2:26.75 (36.08)
 28 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              2:27.62    2:27.29        
                  32.34     1:08.67 (36.33)     1:47.86 (39.19)     2:27.29 (39.43)
 29 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          2:29.96    2:28.05        
                  31.74     1:09.55 (37.81)     1:49.01 (39.46)     2:28.05 (39.04)
 30 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              2:29.62    2:28.67        
                  33.84     1:10.87 (37.03)     1:50.03 (39.16)     2:28.67 (38.64)
 31 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               2:46.12    2:29.78        
                  34.16     1:13.51 (39.35)     1:52.61 (39.10)     2:29.78 (37.17)
 32 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR          2:16.75    2:29.86        
                  32.00     1:06.84 (34.84)     1:46.61 (39.77)     2:29.86 (43.25)
 33 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.09    2:30.30        
                  33.95     1:12.52 (38.57)     1:51.41 (38.89)     2:30.30 (38.89)
 34 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          2:31.45    2:30.91        
                  33.43     1:11.34 (37.91)     1:52.41 (41.07)     2:30.91 (38.50)
 35 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:31.42        
                  34.83     1:13.49 (38.66)     1:53.37 (39.88)     2:31.42 (38.05)
 36 Wells, Madison K          12 BCSC-MD              2:27.01    2:31.98        
                  34.45     1:12.77 (38.32)     1:52.65 (39.88)     2:31.98 (39.33)
 37 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR               2:34.63    2:34.27        
                  34.55     1:13.63 (39.08)     1:53.95 (40.32)     2:34.27 (40.32)
 38 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          2:49.95    2:35.24        
                  34.52     1:13.37 (38.85)     1:54.17 (40.80)     2:35.24 (41.07)
 39 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD              2:34.41    2:35.87        
                  33.96     1:13.95 (39.99)     1:55.12 (41.17)     2:35.87 (40.75)
 40 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           2:47.19    2:35.92        
                  33.59     1:13.55 (39.96)     1:54.94 (41.39)     2:35.92 (40.98)
 41 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.96    2:37.57        
                  35.12     1:14.01 (38.89)     1:56.54 (42.53)     2:37.57 (41.03)
 42 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              3:00.93    2:40.48        
                  35.43     1:17.37 (41.94)     2:00.45 (43.08)     2:40.48 (40.03)
 43 Sephes, Aaliyah J         11 BCSC-MD              4:01.75    2:41.72        
                  44.43     1:41.19 (56.76)   2:41.72 (1:00.53)                    
 44 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:43.00        
                  34.85     1:15.75 (40.90)     1:58.97 (43.22)     2:43.00 (44.03)
 45 Walsh, Kelsey D           11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.31        
                  35.32     1:16.48 (41.16)     2:00.15 (43.67)     2:44.31 (44.16)
 46 Wen, Alison               12 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:46.63        
                  36.27     1:17.51 (41.24)     2:02.32 (44.81)     2:46.63 (44.31)
 47 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.82        
                  36.47     1:17.47 (41.00)     2:03.32 (45.85)     2:48.82 (45.50)
 48 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              3:06.38    2:50.35        
                  37.34     1:21.85 (44.51)     2:08.12 (46.27)     2:50.35 (42.23)
 49 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:53.97        
                  40.11     1:24.52 (44.41)     2:11.02 (46.50)     2:53.97 (42.95)
 50 Qiu, Tiffany              11 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    2:54.54        
                  38.94     1:22.59 (43.65)     2:08.73 (46.14)     2:54.54 (45.81)
 51 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          2:48.08    2:55.84        
 52 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:56.77        
                  39.13     1:24.02 (44.89)     2:13.48 (49.46)     2:56.77 (43.29)
 53 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.03    2:57.03        
                  39.56     1:23.99 (44.43)     2:10.57 (46.58)     2:57.03 (46.46)
 54 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR              3:24.03    2:58.48        
                  37.40     1:21.73 (44.33)     2:10.95 (49.22)     2:58.48 (47.53)
 55 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:03.32        
                  39.81     1:26.46 (46.65)   3:03.32 (1:36.86)                    
 56 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.40    3:04.78        
                  41.97     1:30.32 (48.35)     2:21.05 (50.73)     3:04.78 (43.73)
 57 Hong, Emma Y              12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.50        
                  41.45     1:27.29 (45.84)     2:17.99 (50.70)     3:06.50 (48.51)
 58 Cheung, Jamie T           11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:07.00        
                  40.85     1:27.68 (46.83)     2:18.01 (50.33)     3:07.00 (48.99)
 59 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR                    NT    3:09.41        
                  36.80     1:23.44 (46.64)     2:17.97 (54.53)     3:09.41 (51.44)
 60 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.66        
                  42.21     1:31.60 (49.39)     2:22.14 (50.54)     3:12.66 (50.52)
 61 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:19.11        
                  43.04     1:33.28 (50.24)   3:19.11 (1:45.83)                    
 62 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.33        
                  42.38     1:35.53 (53.15)     2:32.27 (56.74)     3:25.33 (53.06)
 -- Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              2:40.47         DQ        
      False start
                  34.80     1:15.62 (40.82)     1:58.96 (43.34)          DQ (40.50)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.78      30.18        
  2 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 33.80      32.36        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.64        
  4 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.65        
  5 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                33.18      32.67        
  6 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                32.61      32.75        
  7 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                32.65      32.81        
  8 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR                31.77      32.87        
  9 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                32.21      33.09        
 10 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                33.73      33.15        
 11 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                33.46      33.18        
 12 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            34.22      33.30        
 13 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            34.21      33.57        
 14 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 32.62      33.79        
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            34.15      33.84        
 16 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                35.08      34.00        
 17 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR                34.14      34.16        
 18 Wei, Claire               11 LIAC-MR                37.05      34.21        
 19 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                34.49      34.46        
 20 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.54        
 21 Wells, Madison K          12 BCSC-MD                35.44      34.71        
 22 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            34.22      34.76        
 23 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                35.84      34.82        
 24 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                35.23      34.84        
 25 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            34.62      35.15        
 26 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                35.13      35.25        
 27 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            35.46      35.32        
 28 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 35.71      35.58        
 29 Einsetler, Morgan P       12 WISC-MR                36.59      35.80        
 30 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.33      36.44        
 31 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR            36.72      36.58        
 32 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR                37.58      36.61        
 33 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            36.51      37.01        
 34 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                37.08      37.10        
 35 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR                38.57      37.30        
 36 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            38.18      37.38        
 37 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            38.99      37.45        
 38 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR                38.01      37.54        
 39 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                37.59      37.58        
 40 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            40.47      37.74        
 41 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            39.99      37.99        
 42 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            38.59      38.14        
 43 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                38.06      38.28        
 44 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR                38.81      38.34        
 45 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.76      38.43        
 46 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            39.96      38.67        
 47 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            39.11      38.72        
 48 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR                42.86      38.77        
 49 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.46      38.84        
 50 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR                38.73      39.04        
 51 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR                 43.92      39.08        
 52 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                40.57      39.13        
 53 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.07      39.16        
 54 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                39.52      39.19        
 55 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                43.68      39.37        
 56 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                39.77      39.38        
 57 Qiu, Tiffany              11 LIAC-MR                40.14      39.39        
 58 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            39.09      39.56        
 59 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR                43.44      39.73        
 60 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            40.69      40.09        
 61 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.38      40.43        
 62 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                42.34      40.49        
 63 Allen, Tylah S            11 BCSC-MD                42.52      40.65        
 64 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            40.10      40.81        
 65 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR                43.35      40.86        
 66 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.96      41.01        
 67 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR                43.71      41.17        
 68 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR                43.28      41.28        
 69 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 43.31      41.58        
 70 Daniel, Sofia G           12 LIAC-MR                44.53      42.40        
 71 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                48.97      42.53        
 72 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR                45.00      42.61        
 73 Cheung, Jamie T           11 LIAC-MR                45.98      42.79        
 74 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                45.20      43.17        
 74 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD                46.63      43.17        
 76 Garcia, Devynn A          11 WISC-MR                43.35      43.20        
 77 Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      43.35        
 78 Mullaney, Maggie D        11 WISC-MR                44.15      43.50        
 79 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            44.68      43.64        
 80 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                47.14      43.76        
 81 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                46.54      44.15        
 82 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                49.04      44.29        
 83 Koch, Samantha W          11 UNLGA-MR               44.93      44.33        
 84 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR                43.21      44.40        
 85 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR                44.91      44.65        
 86 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                44.37      44.88        
 87 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD                45.90      45.09        
 87 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            45.50      45.09        
 89 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR                 50.85      46.03        
 90 Hong, Emma Y              12 LIAC-MR                51.01      46.04        
 91 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                50.60      46.80        
 92 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.48      47.43        
 93 Falconi, Nicole I         11 Twisters-MR            36.74      47.51        
 94 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR                49.12      48.65        
 95 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                54.78      49.07        
 96 Moon, Montana J           12 LIAC-MR                47.38      49.19        
 97 Sephes, Aaliyah J         11 BCSC-MD                53.13      51.26        
 -- Peiris, Senuli T          11 LIAC-MR                52.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:04.77    1:04.18        
                  30.50     1:04.18 (33.68)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:08.40    1:08.02        
                  33.10     1:08.02 (34.92)                                        
  3 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:08.28        
                  33.27     1:08.28 (35.01)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.76    1:08.97        
                  32.98     1:08.97 (35.99)                                        
  5 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:09.28        
                  34.25     1:09.28 (35.03)                                        
  6 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.32    1:09.88        
                  34.40     1:09.88 (35.48)                                        
  7 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:09.94        
                  33.81     1:09.94 (36.13)                                        
  8 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:10.43    1:09.97        
                  33.64     1:09.97 (36.33)                                        
  9 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:09.47    1:10.39        
                  34.25     1:10.39 (36.14)                                        
 10 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.37    1:11.15        
                  34.58     1:11.15 (36.57)                                        
 11 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.39        
                  34.03     1:11.39 (37.36)                                        
 12 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:11.42        
                  34.70     1:11.42 (36.72)                                        
 13 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.14    1:11.77        
                  34.67     1:11.77 (37.10)                                        
 14 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.62    1:11.78        
                  35.39     1:11.78 (36.39)                                        
 15 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:11.91        
                  34.97     1:11.91 (36.94)                                        
 16 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.17    1:12.08        
                  34.36     1:12.08 (37.72)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.60    1:12.38        
                  35.26     1:12.38 (37.12)                                        
 18 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:12.76        
                  35.40     1:12.76 (37.36)                                        
 19 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:10.25    1:12.93        
                  35.41     1:12.93 (37.52)                                        
 20 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:14.27    1:13.27        
                  36.09     1:13.27 (37.18)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:13.28        
                  36.15     1:13.28 (37.13)                                        
 22 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:13.13    1:13.32        
                  35.56     1:13.32 (37.76)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:13.60        
                  36.73     1:13.60 (36.87)                                        
 24 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:14.22        
                  36.53     1:14.22 (37.69)                                        
 25 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              1:16.35    1:14.57        
                  36.12     1:14.57 (38.45)                                        
 26 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:14.95        
                  35.98     1:14.95 (38.97)                                        
 27 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:15.00        
                  36.55     1:15.00 (38.45)                                        
 28 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:15.01        
                  36.48     1:15.01 (38.53)                                        
 29 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:19.42    1:15.04        
                  36.77     1:15.04 (38.27)                                        
 30 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:15.21        
                  36.19     1:15.21 (39.02)                                        
 31 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:15.81        
                  37.25     1:15.81 (38.56)                                        
 32 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:14.23    1:16.05        
                  37.04     1:16.05 (39.01)                                        
 33 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:14.99    1:16.19        
                  36.51     1:16.19 (39.68)                                        
 34 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              1:16.50    1:16.63        
                  37.53     1:16.63 (39.10)                                        
 35 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:19.44    1:17.32        
 36 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:17.48        
                  37.25     1:17.48 (40.23)                                        
 37 Wells, Madison K          12 BCSC-MD              1:17.17    1:17.54        
                  38.07     1:17.54 (39.47)                                        
 38 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           1:19.63    1:17.55        
                  38.32     1:17.55 (39.23)                                        
 39 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR               1:30.41    1:18.28        
                  38.08     1:18.28 (40.20)                                        
 40 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:19.26    1:18.33        
                  37.54     1:18.33 (40.79)                                        
 41 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:22.72    1:18.36        
                  36.69     1:18.36 (41.67)                                        
 42 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.21    1:18.44        
                  37.80     1:18.44 (40.64)                                        
 43 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:18.52    1:18.69        
                  37.09     1:18.69 (41.60)                                        
 44 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:28.03    1:19.92        
                  37.50     1:19.92 (42.42)                                        
 45 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:19.98        
                  37.74     1:19.98 (42.24)                                        
 46 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:20.18        
                  39.88     1:20.18 (40.30)                                        
 47 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.49    1:20.29        
                  39.38     1:20.29 (40.91)                                        
 48 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR          1:18.13    1:20.75        
                  37.75     1:20.75 (43.00)                                        
 49 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR              1:23.46    1:21.25        
                  39.12     1:21.25 (42.13)                                        
 50 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR              1:22.20    1:21.36        
                  39.12     1:21.36 (42.24)                                        
 51 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:21.39        
                  38.96     1:21.39 (42.43)                                        
 52 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:21.82        
                  39.20     1:21.82 (42.62)                                        
 53 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.77    1:22.22        
                  40.02     1:22.22 (42.20)                                        
 54 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:24.83    1:22.32        
 55 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.30    1:22.52        
 56 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:22.90        
                  39.71     1:22.90 (43.19)                                        
 57 Wei, Claire               11 LIAC-MR              1:36.10    1:24.01        
                  39.34     1:24.01 (44.67)                                        
 58 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.10    1:24.21        
                  41.35     1:24.21 (42.86)                                        
 59 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:25.09    1:24.80        
                  39.81     1:24.80 (44.99)                                        
 60 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.91    1:24.82        
                  40.92     1:24.82 (43.90)                                        
 61 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR               1:26.16    1:25.18        
                  40.14     1:25.18 (45.04)                                        
 62 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.30    1:25.52        
                  41.17     1:25.52 (44.35)                                        
 63 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.67    1:26.07        
                  42.15     1:26.07 (43.92)                                        
 64 Walsh, Kelsey D           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.50        
                  41.44     1:26.50 (45.06)                                        
 65 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:26.82    1:27.00        
                  42.39     1:27.00 (44.61)                                        
 66 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:27.66        
                  42.40     1:27.66 (45.26)                                        
 67 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.95    1:27.81        
 68 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.84    1:28.31        
                  42.72     1:28.31 (45.59)                                        
 69 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:28.65        
                  43.10     1:28.65 (45.55)                                        
 70 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:29.31        
                  41.30     1:29.31 (48.01)                                        
 71 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR              1:30.23    1:29.93        
                  42.66     1:29.93 (47.27)                                        
 72 Qiu, Tiffany              11 LIAC-MR              1:53.49    1:30.07        
                  43.60     1:30.07 (46.47)                                        
 73 Allen, Tylah S            11 BCSC-MD              1:32.68    1:30.33        
                  42.72     1:30.33 (47.61)                                        
 74 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:30.97    1:30.72        
                  43.52     1:30.72 (47.20)                                        
 75 Johar, Kiran K            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.64    1:32.04        
                  43.23     1:32.04 (48.81)                                        
 76 Daniel, Sofia G           12 LIAC-MR              1:38.87    1:32.70        
                  45.05     1:32.70 (47.65)                                        
 77 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:42.72    1:32.84        
                  44.66     1:32.84 (48.18)                                        
 78 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:33.34        
 79 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR          1:41.51    1:33.63        
                  46.08     1:33.63 (47.55)                                        
 80 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              1:48.15    1:33.65        
                  45.25     1:33.65 (48.40)                                        
 81 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.37    1:34.90        
                  45.98     1:34.90 (48.92)                                        
 82 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR              1:41.01    1:35.88        
                  43.04     1:35.88 (52.84)                                        
 83 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:38.68    1:35.92        
                  47.61     1:35.92 (48.31)                                        
 84 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.34        
 85 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR              1:38.99    1:36.75        
                  47.69     1:36.75 (49.06)                                        
 86 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.29    1:36.84        
                  48.03     1:36.84 (48.81)                                        
 87 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.52        
 88 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.87        
                  47.13     1:37.87 (50.74)                                        
 89 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:37.70    1:38.02        
                  46.24     1:38.02 (51.78)                                        
 90 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR              1:37.88    1:38.33        
                  47.79     1:38.33 (50.54)                                        
 91 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.77        
                  47.49     1:39.77 (52.28)                                        
 92 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.56        
 93 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:42.70        
 94 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.86        
                  48.24     1:42.86 (54.62)                                        
 95 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:53.29    1:43.36        
                  50.73     1:43.36 (52.63)                                        
 96 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR              1:45.59    1:43.53        
 97 Bover, Rebecca S          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.66        
                  54.47   1:54.66 (1:00.19)                                        
 98 Sephes, Aaliyah J         11 BCSC-MD              2:01.85    1:57.81        
                  53.35   1:57.81 (1:04.46)                                        
 99 Shah, Sumi                11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:06.39        
                  59.10   2:06.39 (1:07.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            35.70      34.98        
  2 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            36.29      35.71        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                36.45      36.17        
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.15      36.17        
  5 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            35.41      36.22        
  6 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR                 38.16      36.34        
  7 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                37.02      36.41        
  8 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 35.91      36.51        
  9 Stokes, Kennedy A         11 BCSC-MD                38.57      36.62        
 10 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            37.15      36.72        
 11 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR                38.63      36.75        
 12 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            35.64      36.89        
 13 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             36.80      37.14        
 14 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                39.29      38.36        
 15 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            38.64      38.47        
 16 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            38.97      38.78        
 17 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                41.26      39.56        
 18 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR                41.20      39.75        
 19 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 39.94      39.79        
 20 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                39.76      39.87        
 21 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            41.42      39.97        
 22 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                39.82      40.06        
 23 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            42.51      40.11        
 24 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            40.36      40.14        
 25 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.80      40.19        
 26 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                40.77      40.20        
 27 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            39.97      40.37        
 27 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.52      40.37        
 29 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR                44.39      40.47        
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR                42.42      41.04        
 31 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                42.59      41.20        
 32 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.30      41.58        
 33 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 45.20      41.78        
 34 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.23      41.84        
 35 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            42.39      41.86        
 36 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR                41.54      42.05        
 37 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            41.87      42.18        
 38 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR                41.49      42.34        
 39 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR                43.86      42.38        
 40 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 45.23      42.61        
 41 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR                42.55      43.06        
 42 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            44.07      43.10        
 43 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                43.51      43.39        
 44 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.38      43.50        
 45 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD                47.32      43.80        
 46 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                44.19      44.01        
 47 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR                44.39      44.11        
 48 Einsetler, Morgan P       12 WISC-MR                46.87      44.20        
 49 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR                 50.00      44.21        
 50 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                43.92      44.30        
 51 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR                44.77      44.35        
 52 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            44.90      44.57        
 53 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                46.89      44.74        
 54 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR                45.62      45.30        
 55 Ho, Kairi                 11 LIAC-MR                47.78      45.69        
 56 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            45.95      46.33        
 57 Wen, Alison               12 LIAC-MR                45.34      46.36        
 58 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD                49.00      46.76        
 59 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                47.65      46.89        
 60 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.09        
 61 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            47.89      47.73        
 62 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR                51.45      47.93        
 63 Allen, Tylah S            11 BCSC-MD                52.39      48.05        
 64 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            49.29      48.07        
 65 Wei, Claire               11 LIAC-MR                53.73      48.74        
 66 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR                48.80      48.99        
 67 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                52.59      49.26        
 68 Qiu, Tiffany              11 LIAC-MR                48.32      49.63        
 69 Mullaney, Maggie D        11 WISC-MR                51.36      49.81        
 70 Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.53        
 71 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.78      50.54        
 72 Koch, Samantha W          11 UNLGA-MR               51.38      50.90        
 73 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                57.06      51.27        
 74 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                52.95      51.69        
 75 Garcia, Devynn A          11 WISC-MR                51.75      51.73        
 76 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR                58.76      52.37        
 77 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                51.97      52.42        
 78 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            52.30      52.53        
 79 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      52.74        
 80 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                52.67      53.12        
 81 Peiris, Senuli T          11 LIAC-MR                51.51      54.65        
 82 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR              1:01.09      58.98        
 83 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:01.23        
 84 Moon, Montana J           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:19.13    1:16.15        
                  36.08     1:16.15 (40.07)                                        
  2 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:15.77    1:17.89        
                  37.03     1:17.89 (40.86)                                        
  3 Stokes, Kennedy A         11 BCSC-MD              1:23.89    1:17.95        
                  37.13     1:17.95 (40.82)                                        
  4 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:18.68        
                  37.58     1:18.68 (41.10)                                        
  5 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:21.93    1:19.38        
                  37.23     1:19.38 (42.15)                                        
  6 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:18.12    1:19.47        
                  38.06     1:19.47 (41.41)                                        
  7 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:19.69        
                  37.83     1:19.69 (41.86)                                        
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.00    1:19.95        
                  37.69     1:19.95 (42.26)                                        
  9 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:20.26        
                  37.96     1:20.26 (42.30)                                        
 10 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.07    1:20.27        
                  38.36     1:20.27 (41.91)                                        
 11 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:20.75    1:20.80        
                  37.79     1:20.80 (43.01)                                        
 12 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR               1:28.25    1:21.71        
                  38.14     1:21.71 (43.57)                                        
 13 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.40    1:22.21        
                  39.16     1:22.21 (43.05)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:23.02        
                  39.31     1:23.02 (43.71)                                        
 14 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:26.06    1:23.02        
                  40.23     1:23.02 (42.79)                                        
 16 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:23.42        
                  39.58     1:23.42 (43.84)                                        
 17 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:23.48        
                  40.02     1:23.48 (43.46)                                        
 18 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:24.75    1:24.22        
                  39.54     1:24.22 (44.68)                                        
 19 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:21.61    1:24.48        
                  39.53     1:24.48 (44.95)                                        
 20 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              1:26.35    1:25.49        
                  41.28     1:25.49 (44.21)                                        
 21 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:26.88    1:25.60        
                  40.59     1:25.60 (45.01)                                        
 22 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.54    1:25.62        
                  41.39     1:25.62 (44.23)                                        
 23 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.89    1:25.74        
                  40.53     1:25.74 (45.21)                                        
 24 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:26.04        
                  41.27     1:26.04 (44.77)                                        
 25 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:26.09        
                  41.72     1:26.09 (44.37)                                        
 26 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:26.21        
                  40.93     1:26.21 (45.28)                                        
 27 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.51        
                  39.22     1:27.51 (48.29)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.51    1:27.69        
                  41.71     1:27.69 (45.98)                                        
 29 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:28.16    1:28.40        
                  42.79     1:28.40 (45.61)                                        
 30 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:28.47        
                  41.62     1:28.47 (46.85)                                        
 31 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.88    1:28.81        
                  41.28     1:28.81 (47.53)                                        
 32 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:31.00    1:29.53        
                  42.93     1:29.53 (46.60)                                        
 33 Walz, Samantha L          11 FREE-MR              1:36.86    1:29.77        
                  41.31     1:29.77 (48.46)                                        
 34 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:30.04        
                  42.77     1:30.04 (47.27)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:30.05    1:30.12        
                  42.23     1:30.12 (47.89)                                        
 36 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:35.56    1:30.82        
                  42.49     1:30.82 (48.33)                                        
 37 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:30.14    1:30.87        
                  43.04     1:30.87 (47.83)                                        
 38 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.30    1:31.95        
                  43.07     1:31.95 (48.88)                                        
 39 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.66    1:32.23        
                  44.73     1:32.23 (47.50)                                        
 40 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:31.03    1:32.26        
                  43.68     1:32.26 (48.58)                                        
 41 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:32.35        
                  42.80     1:32.35 (49.55)                                        
 42 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:33.21        
                  44.24     1:33.21 (48.97)                                        
 43 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.11    1:33.44        
                  46.12     1:33.44 (47.32)                                        
 44 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.65    1:33.46        
                  45.53     1:33.46 (47.93)                                        
 45 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.15    1:33.54        
                  43.97     1:33.54 (49.57)                                        
 46 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:38.90    1:34.56        
                  44.19     1:34.56 (50.37)                                        
 47 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:46.32    1:35.86        
                  45.77     1:35.86 (50.09)                                        
 48 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.31    1:35.98        
                  45.77     1:35.98 (50.21)                                        
 49 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.45    1:37.35        
                  44.72     1:37.35 (52.63)                                        
 50 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:37.43        
                  45.76     1:37.43 (51.67)                                        
 51 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD              1:46.14    1:38.41        
                  46.75     1:38.41 (51.66)                                        
 52 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD              1:37.89    1:40.21        
                  47.54     1:40.21 (52.67)                                        
 53 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:43.05    1:40.87        
                  48.30     1:40.87 (52.57)                                        
 54 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:41.51        
                  47.59     1:41.51 (53.92)                                        
 55 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR              1:48.37    1:41.71        
                  47.59     1:41.71 (54.12)                                        
 56 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR              1:48.29    1:41.86        
                  50.59     1:41.86 (51.27)                                        
 57 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:42.17        
                  47.81     1:42.17 (54.36)                                        
 58 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:58.13    1:43.33        
                  47.89     1:43.33 (55.44)                                        
 59 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD              1:48.00    1:44.17        
                  49.15     1:44.17 (55.02)                                        
 60 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.17    1:45.40        
                  50.69     1:45.40 (54.71)                                        
 61 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:52.45    1:45.54        
                  50.28     1:45.54 (55.26)                                        
 62 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR               1:45.13    1:45.58        
                  50.30     1:45.58 (55.28)                                        
 63 Koch, Samantha W          11 UNLGA-MR             1:46.78    1:47.47        
                  51.70     1:47.47 (55.77)                                        
 64 Qiu, Tiffany              11 LIAC-MR              1:52.55    1:47.72        
                  52.27     1:47.72 (55.45)                                        
 65 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:50.98    1:48.85        
                  49.53     1:48.85 (59.32)                                        
 66 Allen, Tylah S            11 BCSC-MD              1:46.78    1:49.34        
                  51.49     1:49.34 (57.85)                                        
 67 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR              1:57.89    1:50.10        
                  51.55     1:50.10 (58.55)                                        
 68 Sinclair, Abby K          12 LIAC-MR              1:52.35    1:50.21        
                  49.76   1:50.21 (1:00.45)                                        
 69 Wei, Claire               11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.35        
                  53.11     1:50.35 (57.24)                                        
 70 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR              1:52.28    1:52.99        
                  54.08     1:52.99 (58.91)                                        
 71 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:54.13    1:53.61        
                  52.59   1:53.61 (1:01.02)                                        
 72 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.95    1:54.54        
                  55.71     1:54.54 (58.83)                                        
 73 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              2:01.91    1:54.63        
                  53.55   1:54.63 (1:01.08)                                        
 74 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.21        
                  56.02   1:56.21 (1:00.19)                                        
 75 Johar, Kiran K            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.08        
                  55.78   1:59.08 (1:03.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            28.05      28.41        
  2 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            29.04      29.36        
  3 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 30.13      29.68        
  4 Stokes, Kennedy A         11 BCSC-MD                32.60      30.08        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                29.78      30.22        
  6 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                31.61      30.63        
  7 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            29.23      30.83        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                31.12      30.88        
  9 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.96        
 10 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            31.69      31.04        
 11 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.19      31.18        
 12 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR                30.93      31.22        
 13 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.53        
 14 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                30.87      31.54        
 15 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            31.15      31.78        
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR                31.98      31.79        
 17 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                32.87      31.80        
 18 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            31.81      31.85        
 19 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR                31.57      31.93        
 20 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR                31.31      32.11        
 21 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.65        
 22 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR                32.48      32.89        
 23 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 32.44      33.15        
 24 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR                32.98      33.28        
 25 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                40.04      33.50        
 26 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                34.79      33.60        
 27 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            33.93      33.66        
 28 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 33.67      33.75        
 29 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                35.59      34.03        
 30 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                33.04      34.21        
 31 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR                33.81      34.35        
 32 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 34.84      34.51        
 33 Wells, Madison K          12 BCSC-MD                34.81      34.52        
 34 Walz, Samantha L          11 FREE-MR                35.96      34.74        
 35 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            34.13      34.75        
 36 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                35.12      35.09        
 37 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                36.36      35.39        
 38 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                36.59      35.45        
 39 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 37.49      35.60        
 40 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.41      35.70        
 41 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.32      35.85        
 41 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR                37.40      35.85        
 43 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            36.92      36.02        
 44 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            36.00      36.07        
 45 Leu, Mindy B              11 LIAC-MR                37.28      36.11        
 46 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                38.69      36.18        
 47 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 37.41      36.19        
 48 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR                38.67      36.77        
 49 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            36.50      36.95        
 50 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            38.57      37.10        
 51 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR                39.77      37.41        
 52 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD                36.37      37.70        
 53 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            37.06      37.73        
 54 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                38.90      38.03        
 55 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                37.51      38.14        
 56 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR                41.70      38.69        
 57 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR                40.28      39.22        
 58 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                39.90      39.25        
 59 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.28      39.45        
 60 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            42.30      39.50        
 61 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.50      40.20        
 62 Walsh, Kelsey D           11 LIAC-MR                40.08      40.48        
 63 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR                41.15      40.55        
 64 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR                45.52      41.13        
 65 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                42.41      41.60        
 66 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            41.46      41.83        
 67 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            42.44      42.51        
 68 Rose, Madeline I          11 LIAC-MR                42.47      42.55        
 69 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR                52.90      43.25        
 70 Daniel, Sofia G           12 LIAC-MR                46.03      43.28        
 71 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR                 48.80      43.54        
 72 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                53.27      44.57        
 73 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR                 48.23      44.61        
 74 Sinclair, Abby K          12 LIAC-MR                41.49      44.66        
 75 Koch, Samantha W          11 UNLGA-MR               47.42      45.09        
 76 Harris, Zhaniya F         12 BCSC-MD                51.11      45.83        
 77 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 48.03      45.86        
 78 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR                46.01      45.99        
 79 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            47.99      47.17        
 80 Jones, Ryan C             12 BCSC-MD                49.00      48.19        
 81 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                52.38      48.61        
 82 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                55.35      49.47        
 83 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                51.31      50.00        
 84 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                53.49      50.84        
 85 Smith, Ayanna             11 Hes-Mr-MR              54.23      52.64        
 86 Shah, Sumi                11 LIAC-MR              1:02.39    1:08.08        
 -- Bover, Rebecca S          11 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:03.51    1:03.93        
                  30.77     1:03.93 (33.16)                                        
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:06.62        
                  30.95     1:06.62 (35.67)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:06.83    1:07.97        
                  31.15     1:07.97 (36.82)                                        
  4 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.49    1:09.60        
                  32.40     1:09.60 (37.20)                                        
  5 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:09.71        
                  32.68     1:09.71 (37.03)                                        
  6 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:09.88        
                  32.52     1:09.88 (37.36)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.59    1:10.81        
                  33.20     1:10.81 (37.61)                                        
  8 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:11.58        
                  32.51     1:11.58 (39.07)                                        
  9 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              1:21.99    1:11.70        
                  34.13     1:11.70 (37.57)                                        
 10 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:11.85        
 11 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:12.30        
                  33.01     1:12.30 (39.29)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:12.64        
                  33.01     1:12.64 (39.63)                                        
 13 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:12.92        
                  34.96     1:12.92 (37.96)                                        
 14 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:12.93        
                  34.17     1:12.93 (38.76)                                        
 15 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:13.94        
                  34.61     1:13.94 (39.33)                                        
 16 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:26.66    1:14.29        
                  34.97     1:14.29 (39.32)                                        
 17 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:14.44        
                  33.90     1:14.44 (40.54)                                        
 18 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:09.97    1:14.80        
                  35.93     1:14.80 (38.87)                                        
 19 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:14.92        
                  34.71     1:14.92 (40.21)                                        
 20 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.44    1:16.32        
                  36.14     1:16.32 (40.18)                                        
 21 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:16.87        
                  36.60     1:16.87 (40.27)                                        
 22 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:17.24        
                  35.81     1:17.24 (41.43)                                        
 23 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:18.76        
 24 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:17.01    1:18.88        
                  34.83     1:18.88 (44.05)                                        
 25 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.62    1:19.56        
                  37.27     1:19.56 (42.29)                                        
 26 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.51    1:20.70        
                  36.33     1:20.70 (44.37)                                        
 27 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.68    1:23.77        
                  40.45     1:23.77 (43.32)                                        
 28 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:23.87    1:25.65        
                  37.40     1:25.65 (48.25)                                        
 29 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:29.41        
                  41.89     1:29.41 (47.52)                                        
 30 Jennings, Kayla N         12 BCSC-MD              1:28.47    1:29.43        
                  38.59     1:29.43 (50.84)                                        
 31 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:31.79        
                  43.34     1:31.79 (48.45)                                        
 32 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:32.12        
 33 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.17        
 34 Walsh, Kelsey D           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.88        
                  43.74     1:34.88 (51.14)                                        
 35 Daniel, Sofia G           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.29        
                  46.89     1:39.29 (52.40)                                        
 36 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.55        
                  49.51     1:45.55 (56.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.92    1:47.91        
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 12          2)                                
     3) Nassar, Salma 12                4) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
                  27.08       54.92 (27.84)     1:22.56 (27.64)     1:47.91 (25.35)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.37    1:51.34        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 11            2) Armstrong, Brooke E 11         
     3) Han, Abby N 11                  4) Gonzalez, Isabel V 12          
                  28.08       55.57 (27.49)     1:22.94 (27.37)     1:51.34 (28.40)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:54.85    1:53.47        
     1) Racanello, Briana 11            2) Baiker, Amanda A 12            
     3) Pamatat, Ellie A 11             4) Touti, Brooke S 12             
                  28.77       56.76 (27.99)     1:25.61 (28.85)     1:53.47 (27.86)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:58.38    1:55.86        
     1) Benenati, Eileen A 12           2) Tevlin, Kathleen 12            
     3) Park, Annette 12                4) Quinlan, Aimee K 11            
                  29.49       57.65 (28.16)     1:26.04 (28.39)     1:55.86 (29.82)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:56.85    1:56.04        
     1) Baldwin, Brooke A 11            2) Sava, Erica C 12               
     3) Castano, Tara 12                4) Nus, Jenna B 12                
                  29.34       58.68 (29.34)     1:26.91 (28.23)     1:56.04 (29.13)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.14    1:57.05        
     1) Lee, Makayla 11                 2) Lee, Morgan 11                 
     3) Davies, Brooke 11               4) Maddox, Faith 12               
                  28.96       58.26 (29.30)     1:28.45 (30.19)     1:57.05 (28.60)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:59.38    1:59.70        
     1) Leal, Ashley 11                 2) Auquilla, Litsi D 12           
     3) Bacon, Marina S 12              4) Trinidad, Mianny L 11          
                  30.14     1:00.22 (30.08)     1:30.06 (29.84)     1:59.70 (29.64)
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.76    2:04.11        
     1) Gatterdam, Lyla 12              2) Hibbert, Laura 11              
     3) Phillips, Leela M 12            4) Walker, Lucy E 12              
                  30.90     1:03.24 (32.34)     1:35.87 (32.63)     2:04.11 (28.24)
  9 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:07.74    2:04.80        
     1) Jennings, Kayla N 12            2) Jones, Ryan C 12               
     3) Wells, Madison K 12             4) Stokes, Kennedy A 11           
                  31.19     1:06.46 (35.27)     1:35.86 (29.40)     2:04.80 (28.94)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:14.79    2:08.74        
     1) Martinez, Alexandra S 11        2) Waring, MaryGrace 11           
     3) Boes, Taylor V 12               4) Pyclik, Caylee M 11            
                  30.02     1:00.53 (30.51)   2:08.74 (1:08.21)                    
 11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:10.75    2:10.11        
     1) Cacace, Giovanna or G 11        2) Carroll, Samantha L 11         
     3) Litovskiy, Mika A 11            4) Deng, Alexa G 11               
                  34.79     1:08.29 (33.50)     1:48.58 (40.29)     2:10.11 (21.53)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:19.87    2:11.47        
     1) O'Brien, Kate 12                2) Garcia, Devynn A 11            
     3) Roberts, Cassandra 11           4) Einsetler, Morgan P 12         
                  27.58     1:07.06 (39.48)     1:39.99 (32.93)     2:11.47 (31.48)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:12.48    2:14.16        
     1) Marte, Ashley 12                2) Rosario, Michelle D 11         
     3) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11      4) Perez, Nicole 12               
                  32.37     1:06.32 (33.95)     1:39.57 (33.25)     2:14.16 (34.59)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.51    2:02.65        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 12           2) Baiker, Amanda A 12            
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 11            4) Zunich, Daniela A 11           
                  31.37     1:04.37 (33.00)     1:36.96 (32.59)     2:02.65 (25.69)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.84    2:05.38        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 12              2) KU, Jaein 12                   
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) WU, Julian 11                  
                  30.34     1:06.72 (36.38)     1:37.89 (31.17)     2:05.38 (27.49)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.69    2:07.38        
     1) Gonzalez, Isabel V 12           2) Tevlin, Kathleen 12            
     3) Racanello, Briana 11            4) Armstrong, Brooke E 11         
                  32.98     1:08.99 (36.01)     1:39.28 (30.29)     2:07.38 (28.10)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:07.11    2:09.99        
     1) Davies, Brooke 11               2) Lee, Morgan 11                 
     3) Lee, Makayla 11                 4) Maddox, Faith 12               
                  34.52     1:12.44 (37.92)     1:41.43 (28.99)     2:09.99 (28.56)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:09.29    2:10.22        
     1) Petrovic, Ripley J 12           2) Yan, Hannah C 12               
     3) Quinlan, Aimee K 11             4) Touti, Brooke S 12             
                  33.32     1:09.87 (36.55)     1:42.61 (32.74)     2:10.22 (27.61)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:13.83    2:11.87        
     1) Park, Annette 12                2) Zacarias, Samantha 12          
     3) Sava, Erica C 12                4) Pamatat, Ellie A 11            
                  33.17     1:10.57 (37.40)     1:43.35 (32.78)     2:11.87 (28.52)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.94    2:14.58        
     1) Iannone, Anna 11                2) O'Brien, Kate 12               
     3) Felix, Jolie * 11               4) DeFranco, Ava 12               
                  33.26     1:09.28 (36.02)     1:47.13 (37.85)     2:14.58 (27.45)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:14.02    2:16.25        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Bacon, Marina S 12             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                  34.81     1:11.95 (37.14)     1:48.10 (36.15)     2:16.25 (28.15)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:29.36    2:19.53        
     1) Walz, Samantha L 11             2) Carroll, Samantha L 11         
     3) Deng, Alexa G 11                4) Polito, Lauren E 12            
                  35.23     1:19.57 (44.34)     1:48.92 (29.35)     2:19.53 (30.61)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:28.33    2:21.03        
     1) Waring, MaryGrace 11            2) Martinez, Alexandra S 11       
     3) Boes, Taylor V 12               4) Hicyilmaz, Daphne 12           
                  36.28     1:15.24 (38.96)     1:51.52 (36.28)     2:21.03 (29.51)
 11 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  2:25.97    2:22.46        
     1) Wells, Madison K 12             2) Stokes, Kennedy A 11           
     3) Jennings, Kayla N 12            4) Allen, Tylah S 11              
                  36.12     1:12.06 (35.94)     1:47.82 (35.76)     2:22.46 (34.64)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:30.17    2:31.37        
     1) Marte, Ashley 12                2) Hegedus, Leda 12               
     3) Perez, Nicole 12                4) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
                  37.60     1:18.99 (41.39)     2:00.66 (41.67)     2:31.37 (30.71)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            24.32      24.85        
  2 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR                25.05      25.50        
  3 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            25.78      25.69        
  4 Elwell, Josephine H       14 FREE-MR                25.23      25.72        
  5 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                27.42      26.98        
  6 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                26.94      27.00        
  7 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            26.34      27.06        
  8 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR                26.21      27.10        
  8 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR            27.16      27.10        
 10 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR            28.15      27.19        
 11 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                27.15      27.39        
 12 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            27.09      27.43        
 13 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR                27.99      27.49        
 14 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR                27.46      27.67        
 15 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR                27.93      27.74        
 16 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR            27.87      27.86        
 17 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR                27.47      28.00        
 18 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR                27.80      28.07        
 18 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR                29.89      28.07        
 20 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 27.16      28.18        
 21 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.38        
 22 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR                27.63      28.39        
 23 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                27.84      28.40        
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.61      28.43        
 25 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR            28.04      28.47        
 26 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR                28.15      28.49        
 27 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR             28.03      28.63        
 28 Peckman, Riley E          13 LIAC-MR                28.80      28.66        
 29 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR                27.67      28.76        
 30 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR                29.03      28.80        
 31 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR                27.73      28.81        
 32 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR                30.58      28.82        
 32 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.84      28.82        
 34 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       14 LIAC-MR                29.40      28.84        
 35 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR                28.14      28.85        
 36 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR                28.41      28.87        
 37 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR                28.70      28.91        
 37 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.91        
 39 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR                28.88      29.00        
 40 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR                29.05      29.09        
 41 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.14      29.18        
 42 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR                 29.26      29.26        
 43 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR             28.38      29.28        
 44 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR                29.45      29.48        
 45 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            29.06      29.56        
 46 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR                29.02      29.59        
 47 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.32      29.71        
 48 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.73        
 49 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR                30.13      29.96        
 50 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR                29.51      30.03        
 51 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR                29.30      30.04        
 52 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            30.02      30.12        
 53 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.14        
 54 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR                30.97      30.20        
 55 Holiday, Jordin D         14 BCSC-MD                29.35      30.21        
 56 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR                29.38      30.25        
 56 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.25        
 58 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.86      30.36        
 59 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.72        
 60 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR                35.00      30.75        
 61 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            29.90      30.81        
 62 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.87        
 63 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR                30.49      31.26        
 64 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR            31.60      32.21        
 65 Cui, Amanda               14 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.74      32.34        
 66 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    13 BCSC-MD                33.08      32.55        
 67 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR            34.24      33.00        
 68 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR                32.70      33.02        
 69 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR                33.39      33.06        
 70 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR                35.21      33.16        
 71 Tzikas, Mia E             13 LIAC-MR                34.21      33.71        
 72 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR                32.87      33.84        
 73 Coates Woods, Decensae J  13 BCSC-MD                33.19      34.13        
 74 Lin, Jasmine N            13 LIAC-MR                36.10      35.79        
 75 Paquette, Gia G           14 FREE-MR                34.45      36.08        
 76 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR      35.71      36.30        
 77 Luo, Angela S             14 LIAC-MR                41.52      36.65        
 78 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.40        
 79 Hance, Jacqueline L       13 WISC-MR                42.98      39.69        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            53.42      52.79        
                  25.61       52.79 (27.18)                                        
  2 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR                56.86      57.82        
                  27.56       57.82 (30.26)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            57.30      57.90        
                  28.04       57.90 (29.86)                                        
  4 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            59.16      58.83        
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)                                        
  5 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR            57.84      59.16        
                  28.25       59.16 (30.91)                                        
  6 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                59.79      59.45        
                  28.82       59.45 (30.63)                                        
  7 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 FREE-MR                56.99      59.46        
                  28.28       59.46 (31.18)                                        
  8 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.28      59.84        
                  29.03       59.84 (30.81)                                        
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR                59.57      59.96        
                  29.10       59.96 (30.86)                                        
 10 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               1:02.61    1:00.02        
                  28.71     1:00.02 (31.31)                                        
 11 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.14    1:00.04        
                  29.03     1:00.04 (31.01)                                        
 12 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:00.73        
                  29.50     1:00.73 (31.23)                                        
 12 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              1:00.59    1:00.73        
                  29.09     1:00.73 (31.64)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.05    1:01.07        
                  29.49     1:01.07 (31.58)                                        
 15 Peckman, Riley E          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.20        
                  29.19     1:01.20 (32.01)                                        
 16 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.41        
                  29.16     1:01.41 (32.25)                                        
 17 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.66    1:01.45        
                  29.97     1:01.45 (31.48)                                        
 18 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:01.59        
                  30.02     1:01.59 (31.57)                                        
 19 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.61    1:01.64        
                  29.77     1:01.64 (31.87)                                        
 20 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:01.79        
                  29.72     1:01.79 (32.07)                                        
 21 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:01.88        
                  30.14     1:01.88 (31.74)                                        
 22 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.71    1:02.02        
                  29.66     1:02.02 (32.36)                                        
 23 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:02.14        
                  30.14     1:02.14 (32.00)                                        
 24 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               1:02.37    1:02.28        
                  30.03     1:02.28 (32.25)                                        
 25 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:01.49    1:02.46        
                  29.96     1:02.46 (32.50)                                        
 26 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:02.49        
                  30.14     1:02.49 (32.35)                                        
 27 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR              1:03.99    1:03.21        
                  30.27     1:03.21 (32.94)                                        
 27 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:03.21        
                  29.85     1:03.21 (33.36)                                        
 29 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:02.60    1:03.39        
                  30.17     1:03.39 (33.22)                                        
 30 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.43        
                  30.82     1:03.43 (32.61)                                        
 31 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               1:03.84    1:03.58        
                  30.87     1:03.58 (32.71)                                        
 32 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.43    1:03.59        
                  30.80     1:03.59 (32.79)                                        
 33 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:03.71        
                  30.93     1:03.71 (32.78)                                        
 34 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:03.78        
                  30.83     1:03.78 (32.95)                                        
 35 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.35    1:03.85        
                  30.67     1:03.85 (33.18)                                        
 35 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.66    1:03.85        
                  30.50     1:03.85 (33.35)                                        
 37 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:03.92        
                  30.92     1:03.92 (33.00)                                        
 38 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:04.38        
                  30.67     1:04.38 (33.71)                                        
 39 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:04.43        
                  30.41     1:04.43 (34.02)                                        
 40 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.39    1:04.68        
                  30.67     1:04.68 (34.01)                                        
 41 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.47        
                  30.70     1:05.47 (34.77)                                        
 42 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.24    1:05.88        
                  31.28     1:05.88 (34.60)                                        
 43 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          1:06.57    1:06.18        
                  31.90     1:06.18 (34.28)                                        
 44 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR              1:04.21    1:06.21        
                  31.45     1:06.21 (34.76)                                        
 45 Holiday, Jordin D         14 BCSC-MD              1:06.16    1:06.33        
                  32.16     1:06.33 (34.17)                                        
 46 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.37        
                  31.25     1:06.37 (35.12)                                        
 47 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:07.82    1:06.46        
                  32.28     1:06.46 (34.18)                                        
 48 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:06.96    1:06.63        
                  31.73     1:06.63 (34.90)                                        
 49 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.70    1:06.75        
                  31.53     1:06.75 (35.22)                                        
 50 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.69    1:06.79        
                  32.30     1:06.79 (34.49)                                        
 51 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR              1:05.71    1:06.93        
                  31.56     1:06.93 (35.37)                                        
 52 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          1:07.01    1:06.99        
                  32.17     1:06.99 (34.82)                                        
 53 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          1:06.32    1:07.11        
                  31.91     1:07.11 (35.20)                                        
 54 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:07.34        
                  31.86     1:07.34 (35.48)                                        
 55 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              1:05.51    1:07.79        
                  32.72     1:07.79 (35.07)                                        
 56 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:08.33        
                  32.34     1:08.33 (35.99)                                        
 57 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:08.35        
                  32.91     1:08.35 (35.44)                                        
 58 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.27    1:09.00        
                  31.84     1:09.00 (37.16)                                        
 59 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.76    1:10.32        
                  32.91     1:10.32 (37.41)                                        
 60 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:07.71    1:12.26        
                  33.82     1:12.26 (38.44)                                        
 61 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR          1:10.49    1:12.30        
                  34.47     1:12.30 (37.83)                                        
 62 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR          1:17.69    1:13.35        
                  34.88     1:13.35 (38.47)                                        
 63 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:14.26        
                  34.70     1:14.26 (39.56)                                        
 64 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:14.49        
                  36.30     1:14.49 (38.19)                                        
 65 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:14.68        
                  35.33     1:14.68 (39.35)                                        
 66 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    13 BCSC-MD              1:19.04    1:14.76        
                  34.74     1:14.76 (40.02)                                        
 67 Coates Woods, Decensae J  13 BCSC-MD              1:13.28    1:15.36        
                  37.11     1:15.36 (38.25)                                        
 68 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.53    1:15.67        
                  36.27     1:15.67 (39.40)                                        
 69 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR              1:16.99    1:15.98        
                  34.95     1:15.98 (41.03)                                        
 70 Paquette, Gia G           14 FREE-MR              1:17.63    1:17.46        
 71 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:18.38        
                  37.33     1:18.38 (41.05)                                        
 72 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.60    1:21.48        
                  38.07     1:21.48 (43.41)                                        
 73 Luo, Angela S             14 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:22.72        
                  37.80     1:22.72 (44.92)                                        
 74 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:24.95        
                  40.97     1:24.95 (43.98)                                        
 75 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:25.28        
                  40.49     1:25.28 (44.79)                                        
 76 Ibo, Ellery               13 LIAC-MR              1:38.34    1:25.98        
                  38.57     1:25.98 (47.41)                                        
 77 Kliatchka, Amy R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.11    1:33.71        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            56.85      58.49        
                  28.42       58.49 (30.07)                                        
  2 Elwell, Josephine H       14 FREE-MR              1:04.23    1:03.90        
                  30.64     1:03.90 (33.26)                                        
  3 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:05.55        
                  32.09     1:05.55 (33.46)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:03.17    1:05.91        
                  32.86     1:05.91 (33.05)                                        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:07.81    1:06.76        
                  33.08     1:06.76 (33.68)                                        
  6 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          1:05.11    1:06.81        
                  32.59     1:06.81 (34.22)                                        
  7 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.59    1:06.95        
                  33.14     1:06.95 (33.81)                                        
  8 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:06.98        
                  32.43     1:06.98 (34.55)                                        
  9 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.73        
                  32.96     1:07.73 (34.77)                                        
 10 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:07.89        
                  32.35     1:07.89 (35.54)                                        
 11 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:08.00    1:08.71        
                  33.39     1:08.71 (35.32)                                        
 12 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.91        
                  33.31     1:08.91 (35.60)                                        
 13 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:08.92        
                  33.77     1:08.92 (35.15)                                        
 14 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              1:09.30    1:10.03        
                  34.27     1:10.03 (35.76)                                        
 15 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:10.07        
 16 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:09.35    1:10.11        
                  34.35     1:10.11 (35.76)                                        
 17 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.46    1:10.39        
                  33.96     1:10.39 (36.43)                                        
 18 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:10.57        
                  34.52     1:10.57 (36.05)                                        
 19 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:11.34    1:10.95        
                  34.77     1:10.95 (36.18)                                        
 20 Peckman, Riley E          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:10.98        
                  34.33     1:10.98 (36.65)                                        
 21 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:11.00        
                  34.06     1:11.00 (36.94)                                        
 22 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:11.17        
                  35.36     1:11.17 (35.81)                                        
 23 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              1:08.47    1:11.26        
                  34.89     1:11.26 (36.37)                                        
 24 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.48    1:11.51        
                  34.63     1:11.51 (36.88)                                        
 25 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:11.53        
                  35.40     1:11.53 (36.13)                                        
 26 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:13.13    1:11.73        
                  35.71     1:11.73 (36.02)                                        
 27 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.80    1:11.78        
                  35.59     1:11.78 (36.19)                                        
 28 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               1:10.67    1:11.94        
                  35.33     1:11.94 (36.61)                                        
 29 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:11.97        
                  35.24     1:11.97 (36.73)                                        
 30 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:12.11        
                  35.01     1:12.11 (37.10)                                        
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:12.30        
                  35.38     1:12.30 (36.92)                                        
 32 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              1:10.85    1:12.68        
                  34.96     1:12.68 (37.72)                                        
 33 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:12.85        
                  35.33     1:12.85 (37.52)                                        
 34 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:12.94        
                  35.46     1:12.94 (37.48)                                        
 34 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.92    1:12.94        
                  35.90     1:12.94 (37.04)                                        
 36 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:13.16        
                  35.70     1:13.16 (37.46)                                        
 37 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:13.34        
                  36.28     1:13.34 (37.06)                                        
 38 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.64        
                  35.74     1:13.64 (37.90)                                        
 39 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.74        
                  34.62     1:13.74 (39.12)                                        
 40 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:14.47        
                  35.48     1:14.47 (38.99)                                        
 41 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.64        
                  36.83     1:14.64 (37.81)                                        
 42 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              1:18.70    1:14.73        
                  36.82     1:14.73 (37.91)                                        
 43 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:15.37        
                  36.04     1:15.37 (39.33)                                        
 44 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          1:13.46    1:15.38        
                  36.62     1:15.38 (38.76)                                        
 45 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:15.39        
                  37.59     1:15.39 (37.80)                                        
 46 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:15.14    1:15.49        
                  36.52     1:15.49 (38.97)                                        
 47 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.37    1:15.84        
                  36.54     1:15.84 (39.30)                                        
 48 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          1:17.20    1:16.09        
                  37.47     1:16.09 (38.62)                                        
 48 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:16.09        
                  37.21     1:16.09 (38.88)                                        
 50 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:16.17        
                  37.40     1:16.17 (38.77)                                        
 51 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR              1:14.78    1:17.36        
                  37.84     1:17.36 (39.52)                                        
 52 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.72    1:17.42        
                  37.21     1:17.42 (40.21)                                        
 53 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.60    1:17.56        
                  37.50     1:17.56 (40.06)                                        
 54 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.43    1:18.70        
                  38.11     1:18.70 (40.59)                                        
 54 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR              1:18.99    1:18.70        
                  39.19     1:18.70 (39.51)                                        
 56 Holiday, Jordin D         14 BCSC-MD              1:21.42    1:18.72        
                  37.79     1:18.72 (40.93)                                        
 57 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:18.85        
                  37.54     1:18.85 (41.31)                                        
 58 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.56    1:19.03        
 59 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:17.93    1:19.50        
                  37.91     1:19.50 (41.59)                                        
 60 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:20.13        
                  38.86     1:20.13 (41.27)                                        
 61 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          1:21.40    1:20.67        
                  39.08     1:20.67 (41.59)                                        
 62 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:20.94        
                  39.18     1:20.94 (41.76)                                        
 63 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:19.05    1:21.43        
                  39.16     1:21.43 (42.27)                                        
 64 Cui, Amanda               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.50    1:21.70        
                  39.00     1:21.70 (42.70)                                        
 65 Coates Woods, Decensae J  13 BCSC-MD              1:21.98    1:22.14        
                  40.82     1:22.14 (41.32)                                        
 66 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR              1:26.99    1:24.06        
                  40.36     1:24.06 (43.70)                                        
 67 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:25.16    1:26.25        
                  42.00     1:26.25 (44.25)                                        
 68 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR          1:43.24    1:26.57        
                  43.34     1:26.57 (43.23)                                        
 69 Tzikas, Mia E             13 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:27.26        
                  42.54     1:27.26 (44.72)                                        
 70 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    13 BCSC-MD              1:29.55    1:28.82        
 71 Paquette, Gia G           14 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:39.44        
 72 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.75    1:40.90        
                  49.78     1:40.90 (51.12)                                        
 73 Lin, Jasmine N            13 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:42.27        
                  50.89     1:42.27 (51.38)                                        
 74 Kliatchka, Amy R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.86    1:43.60        
 75 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:47.88        
                  52.23     1:47.88 (55.65)                                        
 76 Hance, Jacqueline L       13 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:55.96        
                  53.59   1:55.96 (1:02.37)                                        
 -- Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR          1:30.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.95          DQ (46.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.84    2:08.72        
                  29.41     1:01.73 (32.32)     1:35.43 (33.70)     2:08.72 (33.29)
  2 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:19.96    2:18.87        
                  33.25     1:08.50 (35.25)     1:44.72 (36.22)     2:18.87 (34.15)
  3 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:21.96        
                  33.61     1:10.05 (36.44)     1:46.58 (36.53)     2:21.96 (35.38)
  4 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 FREE-MR              2:23.88    2:22.43        
                  33.63     1:09.80 (36.17)     1:46.59 (36.79)     2:22.43 (35.84)
  5 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.68    2:23.00        
                  33.90     1:10.37 (36.47)     1:47.66 (37.29)     2:23.00 (35.34)
  6 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:26.77    2:27.77        
                  35.15     1:12.44 (37.29)     1:50.02 (37.58)     2:27.77 (37.75)
  7 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:22.73    2:28.28        
                  34.89     1:12.04 (37.15)     1:50.33 (38.29)     2:28.28 (37.95)
  8 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:28.61    2:28.36        
                  35.40     1:12.16 (36.76)     1:50.48 (38.32)     2:28.36 (37.88)
  9 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:29.50        
                  36.34     1:15.47 (39.13)     1:53.58 (38.11)     2:29.50 (35.92)
 10 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:29.52        
                  34.90     1:12.88 (37.98)     1:51.76 (38.88)     2:29.52 (37.76)
 11 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:29.94        
                  35.24     1:12.80 (37.56)     1:51.63 (38.83)     2:29.94 (38.31)
 12 Peckman, Riley E          13 LIAC-MR              2:29.52    2:30.37        
                  35.40     1:13.33 (37.93)     1:52.32 (38.99)     2:30.37 (38.05)
 13 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:29.43    2:30.38        
                  36.25     1:14.11 (37.86)     1:51.82 (37.71)     2:30.38 (38.56)
 14 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR          2:27.64    2:31.84        
                  34.77     1:14.02 (39.25)     1:53.74 (39.72)     2:31.84 (38.10)
 15 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              2:38.55    2:31.92        
                  36.08     1:14.63 (38.55)     1:53.73 (39.10)     2:31.92 (38.19)
 16 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               2:36.87    2:32.16        
                  36.43     1:15.42 (38.99)     1:55.19 (39.77)     2:32.16 (36.97)
 17 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:30.84    2:34.20        
                  35.82     1:14.79 (38.97)     1:55.06 (40.27)     2:34.20 (39.14)
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:34.28        
                  35.91     1:13.95 (38.04)     1:54.73 (40.78)     2:34.28 (39.55)
 19 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.21    2:34.40        
                  36.22     1:15.84 (39.62)     1:55.54 (39.70)     2:34.40 (38.86)
 19 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              2:27.91    2:34.40        
                  35.26     1:13.11 (37.85)     1:53.67 (40.56)     2:34.40 (40.73)
 21 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.18    2:34.99        
                  37.71     1:17.45 (39.74)     1:56.40 (38.95)     2:34.99 (38.59)
 22 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:34.59    2:35.57        
                  35.58     1:16.09 (40.51)     1:57.98 (41.89)     2:35.57 (37.59)
 23 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:33.84    2:35.58        
                  37.51     1:15.90 (38.39)     1:55.59 (39.69)     2:35.58 (39.99)
 24 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:37.34        
                  37.42     1:17.39 (39.97)     1:57.80 (40.41)     2:37.34 (39.54)
 25 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:37.96        
                  36.84     1:17.33 (40.49)     1:59.49 (42.16)     2:37.96 (38.47)
 26 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              2:37.20    2:38.55        
                  37.38     1:17.73 (40.35)     1:59.39 (41.66)     2:38.55 (39.16)
 27 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR              2:38.38    2:38.89        
                  37.09     1:18.07 (40.98)     1:59.41 (41.34)     2:38.89 (39.48)
 28 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          2:37.36    2:39.50        
                  36.34     1:16.68 (40.34)     1:58.55 (41.87)     2:39.50 (40.95)
 29 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.12        
                  37.62     1:19.08 (41.46)     2:01.41 (42.33)     2:44.12 (42.71)
 30 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.65    2:45.99        
                  38.40     1:21.35 (42.95)     2:04.79 (43.44)     2:45.99 (41.20)
 31 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:39.34    2:46.17        
                  39.22     1:20.36 (41.14)     2:03.15 (42.79)     2:46.17 (43.02)
 32 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.84    2:47.04        
                  37.04     1:19.07 (42.03)     2:04.07 (45.00)     2:47.04 (42.97)
 33 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.06        
                  40.25     1:22.32 (42.07)     2:04.83 (42.51)     2:47.06 (42.23)
 34 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR              2:48.77    2:50.24        
                  40.49     1:24.43 (43.94)     2:08.49 (44.06)     2:50.24 (41.75)
 35 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               2:48.39    2:51.24        
                  41.40     1:25.01 (43.61)     2:08.62 (43.61)     2:51.24 (42.62)
 36 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           2:51.21    2:53.81        
                  39.57     1:23.23 (43.66)     2:09.62 (46.39)     2:53.81 (44.19)
 37 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.11    2:54.67        
                  40.31     1:24.42 (44.11)     2:10.83 (46.41)     2:54.67 (43.84)
 38 Coates Woods, Decensae J  13 BCSC-MD              3:21.97    3:02.79        
                  43.65     1:29.27 (45.62)     2:17.21 (47.94)     3:02.79 (45.58)
 39 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              3:02.67    3:03.00        
 40 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.07        
                  42.15     1:29.06 (46.91)     2:16.30 (47.24)     3:05.07 (48.77)
 41 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              3:03.92    3:06.42        
                  43.27   3:06.42 (2:23.15)                                        
 42 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR              2:59.30    3:06.89        
                  43.87     1:31.30 (47.43)     2:20.74 (49.44)     3:06.89 (46.15)
 43 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              3:01.89    3:07.01        
                  43.91     1:31.34 (47.43)     2:20.40 (49.06)     3:07.01 (46.61)
 44 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    13 BCSC-MD              3:12.45    3:21.75        
 45 Paquette, Gia G           14 FREE-MR              3:37.43    3:31.63        
                                1:42.91 ( )     2:38.04 (55.13)     3:31.63 (53.59)
 46 Luo, Angela S             14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:35.07        
                  49.63     1:44.59 (54.96)     2:40.89 (56.30)     3:35.07 (54.18)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:10.67    1:10.23        
                  33.15     1:10.23 (37.08)                                        
  2 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:14.27        
                  34.85     1:14.27 (39.42)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:12.17    1:14.33        
                  35.12     1:14.33 (39.21)                                        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.83    1:14.74        
                  35.87     1:14.74 (38.87)                                        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:15.70        
                  36.16     1:15.70 (39.54)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.58    1:16.20        
                  37.04     1:16.20 (39.16)                                        
  7 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               1:19.41    1:16.55        
                  36.48     1:16.55 (40.07)                                        
  8 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          1:17.66    1:17.34        
                  36.55     1:17.34 (40.79)                                        
  9 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:17.54        
                  37.01     1:17.54 (40.53)                                        
 10 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:17.83        
                  36.75     1:17.83 (41.08)                                        
 11 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              1:18.99    1:17.90        
                  36.86     1:17.90 (41.04)                                        
 12 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:18.61        
                  37.40     1:18.61 (41.21)                                        
 13 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR              1:15.89    1:20.54        
                  37.91     1:20.54 (42.63)                                        
 14 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          1:18.44    1:20.88        
                  39.15     1:20.88 (41.73)                                        
 15 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              1:20.14    1:21.50        
                  39.45     1:21.50 (42.05)                                        
 16 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:21.80        
                  39.13     1:21.80 (42.67)                                        
 17 Holiday, Jordin D         14 BCSC-MD              1:23.39    1:23.01        
                  39.12     1:23.01 (43.89)                                        
 18 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.46    1:23.33        
                  39.83     1:23.33 (43.50)                                        
 19 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:25.14    1:23.57        
                  39.98     1:23.57 (43.59)                                        
 20 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       14 LIAC-MR              1:23.79    1:23.92        
                  39.84     1:23.92 (44.08)                                        
 21 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:23.95        
                  39.82     1:23.95 (44.13)                                        
 22 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          1:26.65    1:24.14        
                  40.22     1:24.14 (43.92)                                        
 23 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:25.08    1:24.66        
                  40.55     1:24.66 (44.11)                                        
 24 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.54    1:24.83        
                  38.94     1:24.83 (45.89)                                        
 25 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:26.52    1:25.21        
                  40.81     1:25.21 (44.40)                                        
 26 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:25.26        
                  40.91     1:25.26 (44.35)                                        
 27 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:24.44    1:25.45        
                  40.10     1:25.45 (45.35)                                        
 28 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR              1:23.40    1:25.87        
                  40.44     1:25.87 (45.43)                                        
 29 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:26.18        
                  41.00     1:26.18 (45.18)                                        
 30 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          1:23.55    1:26.23        
                  40.29     1:26.23 (45.94)                                        
 31 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:24.81    1:26.24        
                  41.33     1:26.24 (44.91)                                        
 32 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:26.28        
                  41.90     1:26.28 (44.38)                                        
 33 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR          1:27.69    1:26.89        
                  42.53     1:26.89 (44.36)                                        
 34 Peckman, Riley E          13 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:27.07        
                  42.29     1:27.07 (44.78)                                        
 35 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:28.57        
                  42.70     1:28.57 (45.87)                                        
 36 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.97    1:28.91        
                  40.48     1:28.91 (48.43)                                        
 37 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:25.39    1:29.79        
                  41.73     1:29.79 (48.06)                                        
 38 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           1:29.17    1:30.71        
                  42.88     1:30.71 (47.83)                                        
 39 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:31.98        
                  43.63     1:31.98 (48.35)                                        
 40 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:32.02        
                  44.80     1:32.02 (47.22)                                        
 41 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          1:31.21    1:32.67        
                  43.69     1:32.67 (48.98)                                        
 42 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:33.18        
                  45.48     1:33.18 (47.70)                                        
 43 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.06    1:33.88        
                  44.53     1:33.88 (49.35)                                        
 44 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.09    1:38.31        
                  46.37     1:38.31 (51.94)                                        
 45 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR              1:25.99    1:38.41        
                  45.80     1:38.41 (52.61)                                        
 46 Luo, Angela S             14 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:38.53        
                  46.98     1:38.53 (51.55)                                        
 47 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR              1:43.62    1:40.38        
                  47.03     1:40.38 (53.35)                                        
 48 Ghorra, Juliana L         13 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:40.77        
                  48.10     1:40.77 (52.67)                                        
 49 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:41.11        
                  47.17     1:41.11 (53.94)                                        
 50 Paquette, Gia G           14 FREE-MR              1:45.81    1:42.22        
                  47.90     1:42.22 (54.32)                                        
 51 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              1:54.15    1:49.63        
                  54.19     1:49.63 (55.44)                                        
 52 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    13 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:50.49        
                  51.52     1:50.49 (58.97)                                        
 53 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.77    1:50.89        
                  54.51     1:50.89 (56.38)                                        
 54 Ibo, Ellery               13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.22        
                  50.77   1:51.22 (1:00.45)                                        
 55 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.75        
                  55.73   1:55.75 (1:00.02)                                        
 56 Kliatchka, Amy R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    2:04.44        
                  58.56   2:04.44 (1:05.88)                                        
 57 Hance, Jacqueline L       13 WISC-MR                   NT    2:13.23        
                1:02.52   2:13.23 (1:10.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:20.70    2:30.92        
                  33.45     1:11.88 (38.43)     1:51.34 (39.46)     2:30.92 (39.58)
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:32.15    2:35.45        
                  35.09     1:14.68 (39.59)     1:54.80 (40.12)     2:35.45 (40.65)
  3 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.40    2:37.63        
                  36.36     1:14.95 (38.59)     1:56.66 (41.71)     2:37.63 (40.97)
  4 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:45.07    2:38.88        
                  35.36     1:15.24 (39.88)     1:57.24 (42.00)     2:38.88 (41.64)
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:41.09    2:40.33        
                  36.49     1:16.78 (40.29)     1:58.49 (41.71)     2:40.33 (41.84)
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.61    2:43.08        
                  36.35     1:17.49 (41.14)     2:00.20 (42.71)     2:43.08 (42.88)
  7 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:43.23        
                  37.64     1:18.34 (40.70)     2:00.89 (42.55)     2:43.23 (42.34)
  8 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:47.15    2:45.76        
                  37.93     1:19.30 (41.37)     2:02.73 (43.43)     2:45.76 (43.03)
  9 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               2:49.92    2:45.94        
                  37.07     1:19.64 (42.57)     2:03.05 (43.41)     2:45.94 (42.89)
 10 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              2:57.65    2:47.82        
                  37.98     1:21.57 (43.59)     2:05.62 (44.05)     2:47.82 (42.20)
 11 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              2:49.78    2:48.35        
                  37.80     1:20.51 (42.71)     2:04.05 (43.54)     2:48.35 (44.30)
 12 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          2:50.35    2:50.40        
                  38.71     1:21.94 (43.23)     2:05.62 (43.68)     2:50.40 (44.78)
 13 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          2:53.07    2:50.76        
                  37.51     1:20.63 (43.12)     2:05.63 (45.00)     2:50.76 (45.13)
 14 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          2:47.42    2:50.86        
                  38.69     1:21.57 (42.88)     2:06.27 (44.70)     2:50.86 (44.59)
 15 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.14    2:52.19        
                  39.49     1:22.63 (43.14)     2:07.01 (44.38)     2:52.19 (45.18)
 16 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              2:57.72    2:53.05        
                  39.19     1:23.86 (44.67)     2:08.50 (44.64)     2:53.05 (44.55)
 17 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              2:54.60    2:53.17        
                  39.20     1:22.94 (43.74)     2:08.76 (45.82)     2:53.17 (44.41)
 18 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:49.80    2:55.26        
                  40.64     1:25.01 (44.37)     2:10.49 (45.48)     2:55.26 (44.77)
 19 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR          2:53.61    2:55.85        
                  39.88     1:24.39 (44.51)     2:10.56 (46.17)     2:55.85 (45.29)
 20 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.05    2:55.87        
                  39.76     1:24.81 (45.05)     2:10.81 (46.00)     2:55.87 (45.06)
 21 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           3:01.61    2:58.12        
                  39.76     1:25.70 (45.94)     2:12.10 (46.40)     2:58.12 (46.02)
 22 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              3:00.97    2:59.19        
                  41.80     1:27.76 (45.96)     2:13.81 (46.05)     2:59.19 (45.38)
 23 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           3:01.19    3:00.44        
                  40.47     1:25.79 (45.32)     2:13.26 (47.47)     3:00.44 (47.18)
 24 Holiday, Jordin D         14 BCSC-MD              3:06.92    3:00.52        
                  40.40     1:27.16 (46.76)     2:14.11 (46.95)     3:00.52 (46.41)
 25 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              2:59.27    3:01.20        
                  39.21     1:25.73 (46.52)     2:13.90 (48.17)     3:01.20 (47.30)
 26 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          3:03.95    3:03.17        
                  42.13     1:29.30 (47.17)     2:16.21 (46.91)     3:03.17 (46.96)
 27 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              3:08.06    3:03.59        
                  41.63     1:28.79 (47.16)     2:16.82 (48.03)     3:03.59 (46.77)
 28 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              3:20.99    3:04.15        
                  38.81     1:25.32 (46.51)     2:15.12 (49.80)     3:04.15 (49.03)
 29 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              3:22.48    3:04.93        
                  43.16     1:31.79 (48.63)     2:18.37 (46.58)     3:04.93 (46.56)
 30 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              3:04.10    3:06.06        
                  42.33     1:30.07 (47.74)     2:19.04 (48.97)     3:06.06 (47.02)
 31 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:29.43    3:06.57        
                  41.96     1:29.55 (47.59)     2:17.56 (48.01)     3:06.57 (49.01)
 32 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          2:58.98    3:07.14        
                  41.12     1:29.18 (48.06)     2:19.61 (50.43)     3:07.14 (47.53)
 33 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               3:06.61    3:08.34        
                  42.79     1:31.73 (48.94)     2:19.85 (48.12)     3:08.34 (48.49)
 34 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              3:13.39    3:11.93        
                  41.48     1:31.27 (49.79)     2:22.21 (50.94)     3:11.93 (49.72)
 35 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.55    3:12.30        
                  39.31     1:26.65 (47.34)     2:19.20 (52.55)     3:12.30 (53.10)
 36 Cui, Amanda               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:00.00    3:14.02        
                  44.23     1:33.66 (49.43)     2:24.36 (50.70)     3:14.02 (49.66)
 37 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              3:05.21    3:14.11        
                  43.74     1:33.37 (49.63)     2:24.47 (51.10)     3:14.11 (49.64)
 38 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR          3:12.00    3:15.30        
                  43.95     1:31.70 (47.75)     2:23.81 (52.11)     3:15.30 (51.49)
 39 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              3:17.29    3:15.31        
                  43.88     1:32.77 (48.89)     2:23.44 (50.67)     3:15.31 (51.87)
 40 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.86    3:18.50        
                  43.33     1:34.54 (51.21)     2:27.41 (52.87)     3:18.50 (51.09)
 41 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:31.11        
                  46.76     1:39.39 (52.63)     2:34.90 (55.51)     3:31.11 (56.21)
 42 Tsirlin, Katarina S       13 FREE-MR              3:20.99    3:36.13        
                  46.47     1:40.50 (54.03)     2:37.76 (57.26)     3:36.13 (58.37)
 43 Coates Woods, Decensae J  13 BCSC-MD              3:32.19    3:37.99        
                  49.30     1:44.21 (54.91)     2:41.41 (57.20)     3:37.99 (56.58)
 44 Paquette, Gia G           14 FREE-MR              4:09.99    3:42.08        
                  47.37     1:43.60 (56.23)     2:41.58 (57.98)   3:42.08 (1:00.50)
 45 Mason-Beckett, Reign H    13 BCSC-MD              4:09.33    4:03.84        
                  52.80   1:56.69 (1:03.89)   3:00.90 (1:04.21)   4:03.84 (1:02.94)
 -- Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              3:18.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.70     1:36.54 (50.84)     2:29.51 (52.97)          DQ (52.47)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            54.92      57.04        
                  26.85       57.04 (30.19)                                        
  2 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.61        
                  30.04     1:04.61 (34.57)                                        
  3 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.00    1:05.69        
                  30.30     1:05.69 (35.39)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.36    1:06.48        
                  30.81     1:06.48 (35.67)                                        
  5 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:04.72    1:07.41        
                  31.42     1:07.41 (35.99)                                        
  6 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:07.54        
                  31.48     1:07.54 (36.06)                                        
  7 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:07.97        
                  32.31     1:07.97 (35.66)                                        
  8 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:08.24        
                  31.78     1:08.24 (36.46)                                        
  9 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:08.39        
                  32.58     1:08.39 (35.81)                                        
 10 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:08.98        
                  31.51     1:08.98 (37.47)                                        
 11 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:09.31        
                  32.34     1:09.31 (36.97)                                        
 12 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR          1:08.81    1:09.83        
                  31.62     1:09.83 (38.21)                                        
 13 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:11.35        
                  32.71     1:11.35 (38.64)                                        
 14 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.67    1:11.37        
                  32.95     1:11.37 (38.42)                                        
 15 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.49    1:12.30        
                  33.39     1:12.30 (38.91)                                        
 16 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:12.36        
                  32.82     1:12.36 (39.54)                                        
 17 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:12.63        
                  33.75     1:12.63 (38.88)                                        
 18 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:12.92        
                  31.94     1:12.92 (40.98)                                        
 19 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              1:13.57    1:13.88        
                  33.59     1:13.88 (40.29)                                        
 20 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.51    1:14.74        
                  34.69     1:14.74 (40.05)                                        
 21 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:17.66        
                  35.46     1:17.66 (42.20)                                        
 22 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:17.72        
                  35.01     1:17.72 (42.71)                                        
 23 Holiday, Jordin D         14 BCSC-MD              1:17.14    1:21.83        
                  36.79     1:21.83 (45.04)                                        
 24 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.07    1:31.84        
                  42.57     1:31.84 (49.27)                                        
 25 Coates Woods, Decensae J  13 BCSC-MD              1:34.24    1:40.27        
                  45.01     1:40.27 (55.26)                                        
 26 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              1:46.53    1:45.70        
                  48.25     1:45.70 (57.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:04.74    2:07.62        
                  26.70       59.14 (32.44)     1:37.28 (38.14)     2:07.62 (30.34)
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:14.20    2:13.47        
                  31.20     1:05.64 (34.44)     1:43.64 (38.00)     2:13.47 (29.83)
  3 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:22.05    2:21.63        
                  29.63     1:05.07 (35.44)     1:49.31 (44.24)     2:21.63 (32.32)
  4 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.43    2:21.75        
                  31.05     1:08.47 (37.42)     1:51.03 (42.56)     2:21.75 (30.72)
  5 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               2:25.32    2:23.53        
                  30.75     1:04.86 (34.11)     1:48.53 (43.67)     2:23.53 (35.00)
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:25.29    2:24.00        
                  32.32     1:09.29 (36.97)     1:50.27 (40.98)     2:24.00 (33.73)
  7 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:30.49    2:24.28        
                  30.05     1:06.34 (36.29)     1:48.53 (42.19)     2:24.28 (35.75)
  8 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              2:28.52    2:25.54        
                  32.06     1:08.93 (36.87)     1:51.33 (42.40)     2:25.54 (34.21)
  9 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:27.49    2:27.96        
                  32.19     1:10.84 (38.65)     1:54.28 (43.44)     2:27.96 (33.68)
 10 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:28.93    2:29.99        
                  31.07     1:09.65 (38.58)     1:55.81 (46.16)     2:29.99 (34.18)
 11 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 FREE-MR              2:20.99    2:31.64        
                  31.78     1:08.29 (36.51)     1:56.19 (47.90)     2:31.64 (35.45)
 12 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.24    2:32.89        
                  34.04     1:11.21 (37.17)     1:58.93 (47.72)     2:32.89 (33.96)
 13 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:31.99    2:33.16        
                  34.18     1:12.60 (38.42)     1:58.02 (45.42)     2:33.16 (35.14)
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.18    2:33.37        
                  31.72     1:08.41 (36.69)     1:58.21 (49.80)     2:33.37 (35.16)
 15 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              2:34.23    2:33.98        
                  31.36     1:10.32 (38.96)     2:00.34 (50.02)     2:33.98 (33.64)
 16 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.25    2:34.01        
                  33.48     1:10.26 (36.78)     1:56.70 (46.44)     2:34.01 (37.31)
 17 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.65    2:34.57        
                  32.36     1:10.13 (37.77)     2:00.06 (49.93)     2:34.57 (34.51)
 18 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               2:34.69    2:35.50        
                  35.48     1:15.40 (39.92)     2:01.40 (46.00)     2:35.50 (34.10)
 19 Yan, Meeya J              13 FREE-MR              2:40.68    2:36.70        
                  34.69     1:14.55 (39.86)     1:59.45 (44.90)     2:36.70 (37.25)
 20 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:32.85    2:37.27        
                  33.07     1:12.68 (39.61)     2:01.17 (48.49)     2:37.27 (36.10)
 21 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.06    2:37.30        
                  33.57     1:13.31 (39.74)     2:05.45 (52.14)     2:37.30 (31.85)
 22 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:36.25    2:37.69        
                  33.86     1:13.50 (39.64)     2:04.41 (50.91)     2:37.69 (33.28)
 23 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          2:38.61    2:38.16        
                  37.28     1:16.49 (39.21)     2:01.02 (44.53)     2:38.16 (37.14)
 24 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:39.71    2:38.72        
                  34.09     1:12.77 (38.68)     2:04.30 (51.53)     2:38.72 (34.42)
 25 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              2:41.87    2:39.15        
                  36.06     1:16.78 (40.72)     2:05.61 (48.83)     2:39.15 (33.54)
 26 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       14 LIAC-MR              2:39.55    2:40.10        
                  32.17     1:12.80 (40.63)     2:02.05 (49.25)     2:40.10 (38.05)
 27 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:41.50    2:40.23        
                  33.92     1:16.01 (42.09)     2:04.90 (48.89)     2:40.23 (35.33)
 28 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:40.60        
                  32.80     1:11.70 (38.90)     2:03.94 (52.24)     2:40.60 (36.66)
 29 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:41.21        
                  33.77     1:13.61 (39.84)     2:04.76 (51.15)     2:41.21 (36.45)
 30 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          2:51.40    2:41.27        
                  36.59     1:15.96 (39.37)     2:04.40 (48.44)     2:41.27 (36.87)
 31 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR              2:30.99    2:41.80        
                  34.86     1:16.83 (41.97)     2:05.09 (48.26)     2:41.80 (36.71)
 32 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR              2:39.12    2:43.90        
                  38.93     1:20.90 (41.97)     2:05.83 (44.93)     2:43.90 (38.07)
 33 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:44.47        
                  35.66     1:17.66 (42.00)     2:07.47 (49.81)     2:44.47 (37.00)
 34 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.81    2:44.55        
                  37.35     1:17.28 (39.93)     2:06.63 (49.35)     2:44.55 (37.92)
 35 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.93    2:45.45        
                  34.45     1:15.98 (41.53)     2:08.84 (52.86)     2:45.45 (36.61)
 36 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              2:53.33    2:46.11        
                  36.51     1:16.88 (40.37)     2:07.87 (50.99)     2:46.11 (38.24)
 37 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               2:44.70    2:46.14        
                  38.24     1:20.98 (42.74)     2:11.75 (50.77)     2:46.14 (34.39)
 38 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          3:03.64    2:47.11        
                  34.19     1:16.63 (42.44)     2:06.19 (49.56)     2:47.11 (40.92)
 39 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.01    2:47.77        
                  33.64     1:15.91 (42.27)     2:08.63 (52.72)     2:47.77 (39.14)
 40 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              2:49.68    2:50.04        
                  39.28     1:18.56 (39.28)     2:13.71 (55.15)     2:50.04 (36.33)
 41 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           2:50.58    2:50.57        
                  38.99     1:21.41 (42.42)     2:11.32 (49.91)     2:50.57 (39.25)
 42 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.50    2:51.13        
                  39.00     1:21.05 (42.05)     2:14.93 (53.88)     2:51.13 (36.20)
 43 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              2:51.89    2:55.22        
                  37.58     1:23.68 (46.10)     2:14.77 (51.09)     2:55.22 (40.45)
 44 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           2:46.77    2:58.09        
                  36.86     1:21.09 (44.23)     2:15.48 (54.39)     2:58.09 (42.61)
 45 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.98    2:58.53        
                  40.69     1:23.46 (42.77)     2:18.75 (55.29)     2:58.53 (39.78)
 46 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.49        
                  38.78     1:24.23 (45.45)     2:19.59 (55.36)     3:01.49 (41.90)
 47 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              3:40.43    3:08.11        
                  44.87     1:30.86 (45.99)     2:25.27 (54.41)     3:08.11 (42.84)
 48 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              3:06.32    3:08.18        
                  42.38     1:30.46 (48.08)     2:26.82 (56.36)     3:08.18 (41.36)
 49 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              3:04.54    3:09.37        
                  41.43     1:27.01 (45.58)     2:24.75 (57.74)     3:09.37 (44.62)
 50 Ghorra, Juliana L         13 FREE-MR              2:30.99    3:16.90        
                  45.57     1:32.78 (47.21)   2:33.40 (1:00.62)     3:16.90 (43.50)
 51 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:20.46        
                  45.69     1:35.95 (50.26)     2:35.52 (59.57)     3:20.46 (44.94)
 52 Kliatchka, Amy R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:40.11    3:50.35        
                                                    2:57.82 ( )     3:50.35 (52.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.69    1:43.17        
     1) Miao, Chelsea 14                2) Yangchen, Tsering 14           
     3) Ndoja, Gloria 14                4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  26.53       53.34 (26.81)     1:18.49 (25.15)     1:43.17 (24.68)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:46.44    1:45.12        
     1) Gould, Gwen C 14                2) Hyde, Sasha K 14               
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 14            4) Thomas, Nia R 14               
                  26.60       53.61 (27.01)     1:19.89 (26.28)     1:45.12 (25.23)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:49.98    1:50.13        
     1) Pagonis, Anastasia K 13         2) Bernardo, Sophia M 13          
     3) Vincent, Sarah R 13             4) Elsasser, Caitlin 14           
                  28.55       55.88 (27.33)     1:22.76 (26.88)     1:50.13 (27.37)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:51.01    1:53.26        
     1) Dubavets, Margarita 13          2) Okodogbe, Favour E 13          
     3) St Thomas, Alyssa V 13          4) DiToro, Diana R 13             
                  28.81       57.55 (28.74)     1:26.85 (29.30)     1:53.26 (26.41)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:52.64    1:53.37        
     1) Clark, Leilah T 14              2) Chan, Chloe 13                 
     3) O'Donnell, Cadence M 13         4) O'Hagan, Ciara E 14            
                  28.42       57.04 (28.62)     1:25.61 (28.57)     1:53.37 (27.76)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:52.31    1:53.61        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 14             2)                                
     3) Winters, Mia E 13               4) Olivieri, Sophia 14            
                  28.49       56.64 (28.15)     1:25.90 (29.26)     1:53.61 (27.71)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.35    1:57.69        
     1) Mulieri, Kelsey 13              2) Rideout-Mann, Emma F 14        
     3) Roberts, Salena 13              4) Stroub, Mia R 14               
                  29.07       58.79 (29.72)     1:30.75 (31.96)     1:57.69 (26.94)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:56.04    1:58.84        
     1) Palmer, Avery N 13              2) Marcotullio, Isabella X 13     
     3) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14       4) LePique, Maya F 14             
                  29.97                             1:32.00 ( )     1:58.84 (26.84)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.85    1:56.44        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 13       2) Miao, Chelsea 14               
     3) Chong, Vanessa 14               4) Egan, Orla M 14                
                  31.86     1:04.29 (32.43)     1:30.31 (26.02)     1:56.44 (26.13)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.09    1:59.33        
     1) Dubavets, Margarita 13          2) Bernardo, Sophia M 13          
     3) Vincent, Sarah R 13             4) Gould, Gwen C 14               
                  31.93     1:04.25 (32.32)     1:33.46 (29.21)     1:59.33 (25.87)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.96    2:05.27        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 14            2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 13     
     3) Okodogbe, Favour E 13           4) Hyde, Sasha K 14               
                  31.80     1:06.64 (34.84)     1:37.53 (30.89)     2:05.27 (27.74)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:06.34    2:06.33        
     1) Chan, Chloe 13                  2) DiToro, Diana R 13             
     3) St Thomas, Alyssa V 13          4) Leng, Claire 13                
                  34.89     1:08.70 (33.81)     1:38.12 (29.42)     2:06.33 (28.21)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:04.73    2:07.56        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 14             2) Mroczek, Angelica S 14         
     3) Olivieri, Sophia 14             4) Yan, Meeya J 13                
                  32.97     1:09.56 (36.59)     1:39.46 (29.90)     2:07.56 (28.10)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:07.69    2:07.67        
     1) Stroka, Greta 13                2) Pepe, Gabi O 13                
     3) Elsasser, Caitlin 14            4) Pagonis, Anastasia K 13        
                  33.43     1:09.96 (36.53)     1:39.81 (29.85)     2:07.67 (27.86)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:14.75    2:13.03        
     1) Mulieri, Kelsey 13              2) Roberts, Salena 13             
     3) Stroub, Mia R 14                4) O'Malley, Kate E 14            
                  34.65     1:14.30 (39.65)     1:43.25 (28.95)     2:13.03 (29.78)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:14.54    2:17.24        
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Palmer, Avery N 13             
     3) Marcotullio, Isabella X 13      4) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14      
                  31.29     1:11.26 (39.97)     1:46.60 (35.34)     2:17.24 (30.64)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:12.22    2:27.90        
     1) Tsirlin, Katarina S 13          2) Winters, Mia E 13              
     3) Winters, Emma C 13              4) Paquette, Gia G 14             
                  38.81     1:19.91 (41.10)     1:53.85 (33.94)     2:27.90 (34.05)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.44        
  1 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.44        
  3 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 25.67      26.00        
  4 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 25.87      26.20        
  5 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR                26.08      26.22        
  6 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            25.32      26.31        
  7 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            26.42      26.39        
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR            25.81      26.40        
  9 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            25.61      26.43        
 10 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR                25.54      26.51        
 11 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                26.36      26.74        
 12 Idskou, Katie M           17 SSA-NE                 26.58      27.14        
 13 Couto, Taylor J           16 SSA-NE                 25.50      27.15        
 14 Zhao, Amy S               15 SSA-NE                 26.24      27.26        
 15 Durgin, Jenna R           16 SSA-NE                 26.10      27.41        
 16 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR                26.81      27.42        
 17 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.50      27.56        
 18 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR                26.68      27.75        
 19 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR                27.14      27.85        
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR                27.04      27.86        
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR                27.85      27.90        
 22 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR                28.37      27.99        
 23 Bassmann, Amanda C        27 Silver Streaks-MR      27.91      28.01        
 24 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                27.50      28.04        
 25 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                27.69      28.05        
 26 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR                28.65      28.25        
 26 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR                27.22      28.25        
 28 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR                26.62      28.26        
 29 Bowers, Brooke H          15 WISC-MR                27.89      28.31        
 30 Swintak, Kaley A          17 SSA-NE                 28.01      28.44        
 31 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR                28.43      28.56        
 32 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.63        
 33 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.65        
 34 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.69      28.78        
 35 Russo, Noelle R           15 LIAC-MR                27.81      28.93        
 36 Boghosian, Grace C        15 SSA-NE                 28.30      29.15        
 37 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR                28.74      29.17        
 38 Irodotou, Amalia          16 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.56        
 39 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR                 29.43      29.76        
 40 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.79        
 41 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            30.46      30.00        
 42 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR                29.22      30.05        
 43 Martino, Samantha L       15 LIAC-MR                29.39      30.13        
 44 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR             27.87      30.29        
 45 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             29.99      30.54        
 46 Astudillo, Scarlet        15 Twisters-MR            36.90      30.55        
 47 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR             30.24      30.64        
 48 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR                30.53      30.95        
 49 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR                 30.17      31.09        
 50 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR             28.89      31.26        
 51 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR             29.32      31.56        
 52 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                29.40      31.62        
 53 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR                30.54      31.68        
 54 Schuler, Leanna C         16 FREE-MR                29.20      32.01        
 55 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR                31.91      32.28        
 56 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                31.50      32.32        
 57 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR            31.52      32.54        
 58 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                32.50      32.58        
 59 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             32.26      33.09        
 60 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.38        
 61 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR            33.48      33.87        
 62 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            36.48      35.38        
 63 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR             37.46      36.02        
 64 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD                35.99      36.87        
 65 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.02        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            53.67      56.48        
                  27.37       56.48 (29.11)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            57.09      56.86        
                  27.06       56.86 (29.80)                                        
  3 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR                55.53      57.07        
                  27.68       57.07 (29.39)                                        
  4 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR                57.25      57.16        
                  27.22       57.16 (29.94)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            55.50      57.38        
                  27.68       57.38 (29.70)                                        
  6 Durgin, Jenna R           16 SSA-NE                 54.97      57.70        
                  27.72       57.70 (29.98)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 55.59      57.72        
                  28.11       57.72 (29.61)                                        
  8 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                57.51      57.73        
                  27.84       57.73 (29.89)                                        
  9 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR                57.83      57.74        
                  27.83       57.74 (29.91)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR            54.40      57.80        
                  27.98       57.80 (29.82)                                        
 11 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                59.13      57.94        
                  27.93       57.94 (30.01)                                        
 12 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR                58.14      58.18        
                  28.17       58.18 (30.01)                                        
 13 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR                58.73      59.21        
                  28.17       59.21 (31.04)                                        
 14 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 LIAC-MR                57.74      59.56        
                  29.04       59.56 (30.52)                                        
 15 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                58.29      59.94        
                  29.05       59.94 (30.89)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR                58.79      59.97        
                  28.62       59.97 (31.35)                                        
 17 Swintak, Kaley A          17 SSA-NE                 59.32    1:00.22        
                  28.91     1:00.22 (31.31)                                        
 18 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:00.47    1:00.31        
                  28.68     1:00.31 (31.63)                                        
 19 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:01.16    1:00.55        
                  29.20     1:00.55 (31.35)                                        
 20 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:01.25        
                  29.22     1:01.25 (32.03)                                        
 21 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:01.42        
                  29.50     1:01.42 (31.92)                                        
 22 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:01.75        
                  29.67     1:01.75 (32.08)                                        
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR                58.89    1:01.81        
                  29.63     1:01.81 (32.18)                                        
 24 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.87        
                  30.16     1:01.87 (31.71)                                        
 25 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          1:00.67    1:02.04        
                  29.99     1:02.04 (32.05)                                        
 26 Russo, Noelle R           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.07    1:02.12        
                  29.82     1:02.12 (32.30)                                        
 27 Liebowitz, Arianna        16 WISC-MR                59.52    1:02.87        
                  30.23     1:02.87 (32.64)                                        
 27 Bassmann, Amanda C        27 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.11    1:02.87        
                  28.76     1:02.87 (34.11)                                        
 29 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:03.06        
                  30.28     1:03.06 (32.78)                                        
 30 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:02.00    1:03.56        
                  30.10     1:03.56 (33.46)                                        
 31 Boghosian, Grace C        15 SSA-NE                 59.84    1:03.71        
                  30.47     1:03.71 (33.24)                                        
 32 Martino, Samantha L       15 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:04.20        
                  30.47     1:04.20 (33.73)                                        
 33 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.05    1:04.57        
                  30.34     1:04.57 (34.23)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:05.84    1:05.11        
                  30.92     1:05.11 (34.19)                                        
 35 Irodotou, Amalia          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:05.22        
                  30.56     1:05.22 (34.66)                                        
 36 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:04.44    1:05.27        
                  30.58     1:05.27 (34.69)                                        
 37 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:05.14    1:05.56        
                  31.47     1:05.56 (34.09)                                        
 38 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:05.09    1:05.75        
                  32.03     1:05.75 (33.72)                                        
 39 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:03.49    1:06.00        
                  31.18     1:06.00 (34.82)                                        
 40 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              1:00.98    1:06.15        
                  31.15     1:06.15 (35.00)                                        
 41 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:06.29        
                  31.90     1:06.29 (34.39)                                        
 42 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:06.42        
                  31.53     1:06.42 (34.89)                                        
 43 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:06.86        
                  31.80     1:06.86 (35.06)                                        
 44 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.43        
                  31.93     1:07.43 (35.50)                                        
 45 Astudillo, Scarlet        15 Twisters-MR          1:26.98    1:08.55        
                  32.06     1:08.55 (36.49)                                        
 46 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:06.08    1:09.50        
                  32.74     1:09.50 (36.76)                                        
 47 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.68        
                  33.73     1:09.68 (35.95)                                        
 48 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:10.57    1:10.89        
                  33.55     1:10.89 (37.34)                                        
 49 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           1:05.05    1:11.97        
                  33.38     1:11.97 (38.59)                                        
 50 Schuler, Leanna C         16 FREE-MR              1:05.97    1:12.40        
                  33.69     1:12.40 (38.71)                                        
 51 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               1:08.52    1:13.87        
                  33.73     1:13.87 (40.14)                                        
 52 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:12.89    1:14.22        
                  34.21     1:14.22 (40.01)                                        
 53 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:15.17    1:14.75        
                  35.45     1:14.75 (39.30)                                        
 54 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR          1:13.68    1:16.07        
                  35.07     1:16.07 (41.00)                                        
 55 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD              1:26.29    1:19.95        
                  36.61     1:19.95 (43.34)                                        
 56 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           1:17.46    1:24.59        
                  40.06     1:24.59 (44.53)                                        
 57 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD              1:22.31    1:25.50        
                  39.38     1:25.50 (46.12)                                        
 58 Hance, Jacqueline L       13 WISC-MR                   NT    1:30.12        
                  40.48     1:30.12 (49.64)                                        
 -- Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           1:02.40         DQ        
                  31.88          DQ (35.20)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elwell, Josephine H       14 FREE-MR              1:57.92    1:58.00        
                  27.03       56.54 (29.51)     1:27.46 (30.92)     1:58.00 (30.54)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:56.82    1:59.82        
                  27.24       57.47 (30.23)     1:28.69 (31.22)     1:59.82 (31.13)
  3 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          1:59.76    2:01.01        
                  27.21       57.24 (30.03)     1:28.60 (31.36)     2:01.01 (32.41)
  4 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD              3:12.81    2:02.02        
                  27.55       58.94 (31.39)     1:30.96 (32.02)     2:02.02 (31.06)
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:04.76    2:02.38        
                  28.86       59.85 (30.99)     1:30.86 (31.01)     2:02.38 (31.52)
  6 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:03.72    2:02.84        
                  28.90       59.89 (30.99)     1:31.66 (31.77)     2:02.84 (31.18)
  7 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              2:02.14    2:03.09        
                  28.17       58.83 (30.66)     1:30.67 (31.84)     2:03.09 (32.42)
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:03.21    2:03.37        
                  28.62       59.46 (30.84)     1:31.35 (31.89)     2:03.37 (32.02)
  9 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              1:59.01    2:03.66        
                  27.85       58.39 (30.54)     1:30.51 (32.12)     2:03.66 (33.15)
 10 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              2:03.40    2:03.99        
                  28.29       59.49 (31.20)     1:31.69 (32.20)     2:03.99 (32.30)
 11 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:56.01    2:04.34        
                  28.25       59.56 (31.31)     1:32.31 (32.75)     2:04.34 (32.03)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:58.47    2:04.94        
                  28.39       59.44 (31.05)     1:32.25 (32.81)     2:04.94 (32.69)
 13 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               2:04.69    2:05.04        
                  27.80       59.28 (31.48)     1:32.20 (32.92)     2:05.04 (32.84)
 14 Klipfel, Olivia C         15 SSA-NE               1:59.64    2:07.01        
                  30.00     1:02.61 (32.61)     1:34.81 (32.20)     2:07.01 (32.20)
 15 Idskou, Katie M           17 SSA-NE               2:01.39    2:07.12        
                  29.41     1:01.59 (32.18)     1:34.73 (33.14)     2:07.12 (32.39)
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              2:04.03    2:07.34        
                  29.17     1:00.53 (31.36)     1:33.66 (33.13)     2:07.34 (33.68)
 17 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:05.05    2:07.51        
                  28.73     1:01.16 (32.43)     1:34.52 (33.36)     2:07.51 (32.99)
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.08    2:07.57        
                  29.46     1:01.36 (31.90)     1:34.15 (32.79)     2:07.57 (33.42)
 19 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              2:07.46    2:08.27        
                  29.75     1:01.99 (32.24)     1:35.37 (33.38)     2:08.27 (32.90)
 20 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:59.89    2:08.68        
                  29.09     1:01.94 (32.85)     1:35.64 (33.70)     2:08.68 (33.04)
 21 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:07.72    2:09.31        
                  29.25     1:02.13 (32.88)     1:36.29 (34.16)     2:09.31 (33.02)
 22 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:04.85    2:09.71        
                  29.90     1:02.80 (32.90)     1:36.80 (34.00)     2:09.71 (32.91)
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:09.76        
                  29.49     1:02.69 (33.20)     1:36.28 (33.59)     2:09.76 (33.48)
 24 Swintak, Kaley A          17 SSA-NE               2:02.48    2:09.97        
                  30.04     1:02.97 (32.93)     1:36.88 (33.91)     2:09.97 (33.09)
 25 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           2:29.18    2:10.09        
                  32.49     1:08.97 (36.48)     1:45.81 (36.84)     2:10.09 (24.28)
 26 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:10.43        
                  29.88     1:02.92 (33.04)     1:36.80 (33.88)     2:10.43 (33.63)
 27 Marino, Selin A           17 SSA-NE               2:01.04    2:10.51        
                  29.64     1:02.29 (32.65)     1:36.74 (34.45)     2:10.51 (33.77)
 28 Peckman, Riley E          13 LIAC-MR              2:09.81    2:10.70        
                  30.02     1:03.06 (33.04)     1:36.94 (33.88)     2:10.70 (33.76)
 29 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:12.95        
                  30.60     1:03.66 (33.06)     1:38.43 (34.77)     2:12.95 (34.52)
 30 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:13.19    2:13.71        
                  29.42     1:02.97 (33.55)     1:38.43 (35.46)     2:13.71 (35.28)
 31 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:13.91    2:13.99        
                  30.31     1:04.30 (33.99)     1:39.18 (34.88)     2:13.99 (34.81)
 32 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:10.50    2:14.36        
                  30.89     1:06.09 (35.20)     1:41.13 (35.04)     2:14.36 (33.23)
 33 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:15.16        
                  31.27     1:05.44 (34.17)     1:40.62 (35.18)     2:15.16 (34.54)
 34 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:16.87    2:15.57        
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)     1:42.37 (36.05)     2:15.57 (33.20)
 35 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.01    2:15.58        
                  31.00     1:05.36 (34.36)     1:40.78 (35.42)     2:15.58 (34.80)
 36 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:13.50    2:17.08        
                  28.98     1:03.64 (34.66)     1:39.78 (36.14)     2:17.08 (37.30)
 37 Russo, Noelle R           15 LIAC-MR              2:11.02    2:17.28        
                  31.44     1:06.28 (34.84)     1:42.11 (35.83)     2:17.28 (35.17)
 38 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR              2:18.86    2:18.16        
                  32.59     1:09.08 (36.49)     1:45.11 (36.03)     2:18.16 (33.05)
 39 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.07    2:18.95        
                  31.15     1:06.69 (35.54)     1:42.91 (36.22)     2:18.95 (36.04)
 40 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          2:14.14    2:19.39        
                  29.98     1:04.13 (34.15)     1:41.01 (36.88)     2:19.39 (38.38)
 41 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       14 LIAC-MR              2:22.77    2:19.68        
                  31.44     1:06.47 (35.03)     1:43.67 (37.20)     2:19.68 (36.01)
 42 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:20.11    2:19.84        
                  31.05     1:05.78 (34.73)     1:43.37 (37.59)     2:19.84 (36.47)
 43 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               2:17.15    2:20.82        
                  31.03     1:06.68 (35.65)     1:44.16 (37.48)     2:20.82 (36.66)
 44 Irodotou, Amalia          16 LIAC-MR              2:18.91    2:20.95        
                  31.95     1:08.26 (36.31)     1:44.67 (36.41)     2:20.95 (36.28)
 45 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              2:22.96    2:22.06        
                  32.44     1:07.89 (35.45)     1:44.92 (37.03)     2:22.06 (37.14)
 46 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              2:21.44    2:24.04        
                  31.74     1:08.33 (36.59)     1:47.31 (38.98)     2:24.04 (36.73)
 47 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.82    2:24.39        
                  32.89     1:09.98 (37.09)     1:48.59 (38.61)     2:24.39 (35.80)
 48 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.40    2:25.33        
                  32.70     1:09.66 (36.96)     1:48.02 (38.36)     2:25.33 (37.31)
 49 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.25    2:26.27        
                  32.04     1:08.96 (36.92)     1:48.80 (39.84)     2:26.27 (37.47)
 50 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:26.57        
                  33.47     1:10.68 (37.21)     1:48.66 (37.98)     2:26.57 (37.91)
 51 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               2:20.64    2:27.23        
                  32.86     1:09.69 (36.83)     1:48.60 (38.91)     2:27.23 (38.63)
 52 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:27.99        
                  32.38     1:09.79 (37.41)     1:49.72 (39.93)     2:27.99 (38.27)
 53 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              2:29.87    2:28.22        
                  33.80     1:11.99 (38.19)     1:52.57 (40.58)     2:28.22 (35.65)
 54 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.25    2:28.24        
                  33.69     1:11.89 (38.20)     1:51.51 (39.62)     2:28.24 (36.73)
 55 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          2:27.09    2:29.07        
                  33.71     1:12.25 (38.54)     1:51.95 (39.70)     2:29.07 (37.12)
 56 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              2:23.53    2:29.29        
                  33.39     1:10.59 (37.20)     1:49.82 (39.23)     2:29.29 (39.47)
 57 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           2:31.15    2:31.06        
                  33.63     1:11.65 (38.02)     1:51.77 (40.12)     2:31.06 (39.29)
 58 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:27.22    2:33.04        
                  32.77     1:11.18 (38.41)     1:51.86 (40.68)     2:33.04 (41.18)
 59 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          2:33.13    2:33.23        
                  33.03     1:11.40 (38.37)     1:53.01 (41.61)     2:33.23 (40.22)
 60 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:18.86    2:36.54        
                  34.21     1:13.85 (39.64)     1:55.87 (42.02)     2:36.54 (40.67)
 61 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           2:34.64    2:37.46        
                  34.23     1:14.82 (40.59)     1:56.90 (42.08)     2:37.46 (40.56)
 62 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.74    2:40.00        
                  34.37     1:14.70 (40.33)     1:57.94 (43.24)     2:40.00 (42.06)
 63 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              2:46.00    2:40.48        
                  35.48     1:16.20 (40.72)     1:59.03 (42.83)     2:40.48 (41.45)
 64 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:35.67    2:40.59        
                  33.69     1:13.79 (40.10)     1:56.90 (43.11)     2:40.59 (43.69)
 65 Schuler, Leanna C         16 FREE-MR              2:29.95    2:40.96        
                  35.37     1:16.69 (41.32)     2:00.03 (43.34)     2:40.96 (40.93)
 66 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           2:25.64    2:40.97        
                  35.12     1:15.34 (40.22)   2:40.97 (1:25.63)                    
 67 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.82        
                  36.78     1:19.39 (42.61)     2:04.51 (45.12)     2:47.82 (43.31)
 68 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               2:44.34    2:48.89        
                  34.65     1:17.06 (42.41)     2:04.76 (47.70)     2:48.89 (44.13)
 69 Tzikas, Mia E             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:52.14        
                  38.06     1:21.92 (43.86)     2:08.30 (46.38)     2:52.14 (43.84)
 70 Luo, Angela S             14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:03.60        
                  39.02     1:23.92 (44.90)     2:13.29 (49.37)     3:03.60 (50.31)
 71 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.91    3:04.19        
                  40.47     1:28.47 (48.00)     2:18.03 (49.56)     3:04.19 (46.16)
 72 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           2:53.63    3:05.44        
                  40.24     1:29.11 (48.87)     2:18.18 (49.07)     3:05.44 (47.26)
 73 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:07.50        
                                  39.16 ( )   3:07.50 (2:28.34)                    
 -- Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          2:10.55        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR               NT    5:02.84        
                  28.42       58.92 (30.50)     1:29.56 (30.64)     2:00.05 (30.49)
        2:30.61 (30.56)     3:01.09 (30.48)     3:31.72 (30.63)     4:02.59 (30.87)
        4:33.20 (30.61)     5:02.84 (29.64)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            57.80      58.54        
                  28.35       58.54 (30.19)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            57.97      58.78        
                  28.73       58.78 (30.05)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR             59.76    1:00.54        
                  29.60     1:00.54 (30.94)                                        
  4 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 59.96    1:00.93        
                  29.60     1:00.93 (31.33)                                        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              1:00.84    1:02.88        
                  31.10     1:02.88 (31.78)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:00.35    1:02.93        
                  30.80     1:02.93 (32.13)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:01.14    1:03.48        
                  31.02     1:03.48 (32.46)                                        
  8 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               1:03.57    1:03.75        
                  31.55     1:03.75 (32.20)                                        
  9 Idskou, Katie M           17 SSA-NE               1:04.02    1:05.02        
                  32.00     1:05.02 (33.02)                                        
 10 Marino, Selin A           17 SSA-NE               1:03.00    1:05.09        
                  31.65     1:05.09 (33.44)                                        
 11 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               1:04.79    1:05.19        
                  32.00     1:05.19 (33.19)                                        
 12 Couto, Taylor J           16 SSA-NE               1:00.83    1:05.36        
                  32.23     1:05.36 (33.13)                                        
 13 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:05.83        
                  32.25     1:05.83 (33.58)                                        
 14 Klipfel, Olivia C         15 SSA-NE               1:02.77    1:06.11        
                  32.46     1:06.11 (33.65)                                        
 15 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:06.24        
                  31.72     1:06.24 (34.52)                                        
 16 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:06.62        
                  32.71     1:06.62 (33.91)                                        
 17 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            58.84    1:06.83        
                  32.36     1:06.83 (34.47)                                        
 18 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:06.87        
                  32.15     1:06.87 (34.72)                                        
 19 Zhao, Amy S               15 SSA-NE               1:05.16    1:06.91        
                  32.89     1:06.91 (34.02)                                        
 20 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.97    1:07.42        
                  32.19     1:07.42 (35.23)                                        
 21 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:08.06        
                  33.27     1:08.06 (34.79)                                        
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:08.66        
                  33.03     1:08.66 (35.63)                                        
 23 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:08.82        
                  33.59     1:08.82 (35.23)                                        
 24 Boghosian, Grace C        15 SSA-NE               1:04.38    1:09.67        
                  33.84     1:09.67 (35.83)                                        
 25 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:10.27    1:09.97        
                  33.96     1:09.97 (36.01)                                        
 26 Bassmann, Amanda C        27 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11    1:10.01        
                  33.57     1:10.01 (36.44)                                        
 27 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:10.43        
                  34.12     1:10.43 (36.31)                                        
 28 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:10.69        
                  33.84     1:10.69 (36.85)                                        
 29 Swintak, Kaley A          17 SSA-NE               1:09.10    1:11.04        
                  34.69     1:11.04 (36.35)                                        
 30 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              1:10.12    1:11.95        
                  34.25     1:11.95 (37.70)                                        
 31 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              1:06.27    1:12.04        
                  34.79     1:12.04 (37.25)                                        
 32 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:12.18        
                  34.85     1:12.18 (37.33)                                        
 33 Durgin, Jenna R           16 SSA-NE               1:07.43    1:13.15        
                  35.72     1:13.15 (37.43)                                        
 34 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.00    1:13.18        
                  35.51     1:13.18 (37.67)                                        
 35 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:13.50        
                  36.05     1:13.50 (37.45)                                        
 36 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:13.62        
                  36.15     1:13.62 (37.47)                                        
 37 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:13.85        
                  35.55     1:13.85 (38.30)                                        
 38 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:14.05        
                  35.70     1:14.05 (38.35)                                        
 39 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           1:09.91    1:14.14        
                  35.99     1:14.14 (38.15)                                        
 40 Russo, Noelle R           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:14.35        
                  36.59     1:14.35 (37.76)                                        
 41 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:15.58        
                  36.59     1:15.58 (38.99)                                        
 42 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.06    1:16.45        
                  36.83     1:16.45 (39.62)                                        
 43 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:15.48    1:16.70        
                  37.01     1:16.70 (39.69)                                        
 44 Martino, Samantha L       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:18.16        
                  38.06     1:18.16 (40.10)                                        
 45 Irodotou, Amalia          16 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:19.73        
                  38.34     1:19.73 (41.39)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:20.85    1:20.33        
                  39.26     1:20.33 (41.07)                                        
 47 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:21.32    1:21.74        
                  39.50     1:21.74 (42.24)                                        
 48 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:22.10        
                  39.18     1:22.10 (42.92)                                        
 49 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:22.34        
 50 Astudillo, Scarlet        15 Twisters-MR          1:39.88    1:23.45        
                  40.65     1:23.45 (42.80)                                        
 51 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:18.47    1:23.53        
                  40.22     1:23.53 (43.31)                                        
 52 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:23.81        
                  40.90     1:23.81 (42.91)                                        
 53 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.29    1:23.86        
                  41.46     1:23.86 (42.40)                                        
 54 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR          1:21.98    1:24.46        
                  41.39     1:24.46 (43.07)                                        
 55 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:23.22    1:25.78        
                  41.56     1:25.78 (44.22)                                        
 56 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               1:24.80    1:28.65        
                  41.65     1:28.65 (47.00)                                        
 57 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.09        
                  44.93     1:32.09 (47.16)                                        
 58 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           1:39.40    1:35.80        
                  46.23     1:35.80 (49.57)                                        
 59 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD              1:37.87    1:36.47        
                  45.80     1:36.47 (50.67)                                        
 60 Luo, Angela S             14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.92        
                  46.33     1:37.92 (51.59)                                        
 -- Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR          1:38.95         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.58          DQ (50.55)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    2:08.71        
                  30.38     1:02.90 (32.52)     1:36.48 (33.58)     2:08.71 (32.23)
  2 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               2:10.32    2:09.94        
                  30.19     1:03.42 (33.23)     1:36.99 (33.57)     2:09.94 (32.95)
  3 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:11.55        
                  30.39     1:03.65 (33.26)     1:37.98 (34.33)     2:11.55 (33.57)
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:08.97    2:12.34        
                  31.33     1:04.92 (33.59)     1:38.99 (34.07)     2:12.34 (33.35)
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:13.39    2:17.99        
                  32.45     1:06.97 (34.52)     1:42.69 (35.72)     2:17.99 (35.30)
  6 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.20    2:20.50        
                  33.07     1:08.46 (35.39)     1:44.88 (36.42)     2:20.50 (35.62)
  7 Marino, Selin A           17 SSA-NE               2:16.39    2:21.63        
                  33.74     1:09.58 (35.84)     1:46.16 (36.58)     2:21.63 (35.47)
  8 Zhao, Amy S               15 SSA-NE               2:21.44    2:22.39        
                  34.87     1:11.45 (36.58)     1:47.48 (36.03)     2:22.39 (34.91)
  9 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              2:23.71    2:22.79        
                  33.60     1:09.60 (36.00)     1:46.23 (36.63)     2:22.79 (36.56)
 10 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:23.63        
                  33.59     1:09.49 (35.90)     1:46.70 (37.21)     2:23.63 (36.93)
 11 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:19.02    2:24.27        
                  33.36     1:09.64 (36.28)     1:47.24 (37.60)     2:24.27 (37.03)
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              2:23.73    2:26.04        
                  33.69     1:10.66 (36.97)     1:47.95 (37.29)     2:26.04 (38.09)
 13 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:28.49        
                  35.22     1:13.08 (37.86)     1:51.22 (38.14)     2:28.49 (37.27)
 14 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:28.72        
                  35.33     1:12.86 (37.53)     1:51.22 (38.36)     2:28.72 (37.50)
 15 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:23.03    2:28.94        
                  34.91     1:12.54 (37.63)     1:50.86 (38.32)     2:28.94 (38.08)
 16 Boghosian, Grace C        15 SSA-NE               2:18.02    2:29.89        
                  35.13     1:13.29 (38.16)     1:51.98 (38.69)     2:29.89 (37.91)
 17 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:26.22    2:30.59        
                  34.45     1:11.97 (37.52)     1:51.11 (39.14)     2:30.59 (39.48)
 18 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:28.95    2:31.76        
                  36.42     1:15.09 (38.67)     1:53.63 (38.54)     2:31.76 (38.13)
 19 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:32.14    2:35.48        
                  35.06     1:13.35 (38.29)     1:54.76 (41.41)     2:35.48 (40.72)
 20 Martino, Samantha L       15 LIAC-MR              2:36.11    2:36.80        
                  36.37     1:16.36 (39.99)     1:56.91 (40.55)     2:36.80 (39.89)
 21 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:37.07        
                  37.66     1:17.05 (39.39)     1:57.41 (40.36)     2:37.07 (39.66)
 22 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              2:38.55    2:38.02        
                  37.23     1:17.32 (40.09)     1:58.48 (41.16)     2:38.02 (39.54)
 23 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           2:30.96    2:38.86        
                  37.09     1:17.86 (40.77)     1:58.72 (40.86)     2:38.86 (40.14)
 24 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:40.79    2:43.36        
                  39.42     1:20.81 (41.39)     2:02.72 (41.91)     2:43.36 (40.64)
 25 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.61        
                  37.15                             2:01.34 ( )     2:43.61 (42.27)
 26 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              2:49.99    2:45.02        
                  39.08     1:20.68 (41.60)     2:03.43 (42.75)     2:45.02 (41.59)
 27 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:45.25        
                  39.01     1:22.39 (43.38)     2:05.67 (43.28)     2:45.25 (39.58)
 28 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR                NT    2:45.27        
                  38.84     1:21.21 (42.37)     2:03.69 (42.48)     2:45.27 (41.58)
 29 Irodotou, Amalia          16 LIAC-MR              2:45.60    2:46.54        
                  40.01     1:22.17 (42.16)     2:04.79 (42.62)     2:46.54 (41.75)
 30 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:38.43    2:49.42        
                  39.81     1:23.06 (43.25)     2:06.92 (43.86)     2:49.42 (42.50)
 31 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           2:58.17    2:52.05        
                  39.00     1:22.41 (43.41)     2:07.80 (45.39)     2:52.05 (44.25)
 32 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           2:48.24    2:54.63        
                  41.46     1:25.70 (44.24)     2:10.51 (44.81)     2:54.63 (44.12)
 33 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           2:48.20    3:03.40        
                  40.69     1:25.75 (45.06)     2:14.74 (48.99)     3:03.40 (48.66)
 34 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               3:07.53    3:04.59        
                  43.33     1:30.44 (47.11)     2:18.58 (48.14)     3:04.59 (46.01)
 35 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD              3:27.28    3:29.75        
                  48.21   3:29.75 (2:41.54)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:08.92        
                  32.37     1:08.92 (36.55)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:09.75        
                  33.10     1:09.75 (36.65)                                        
  3 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              1:07.59    1:10.91        
                  33.74     1:10.91 (37.17)                                        
  4 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              1:10.27    1:12.12        
                  34.46     1:12.12 (37.66)                                        
  5 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              1:13.71    1:13.07        
                  34.37     1:13.07 (38.70)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:14.68        
                  35.18     1:14.68 (39.50)                                        
  7 Bassmann, Amanda C        27 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.11    1:14.89        
                  35.45     1:14.89 (39.44)                                        
  8 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:15.42        
                  35.62     1:15.42 (39.80)                                        
  9 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:15.06    1:15.78        
                  35.80     1:15.78 (39.98)                                        
 10 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.85    1:15.99        
                  35.63     1:15.99 (40.36)                                        
 11 Couto, Taylor J           16 SSA-NE               1:12.23    1:17.21        
                  36.98     1:17.21 (40.23)                                        
 12 Idskou, Katie M           17 SSA-NE               1:10.71    1:17.38        
                  36.79     1:17.38 (40.59)                                        
 13 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:17.70        
                  37.03     1:17.70 (40.67)                                        
 14 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:19.64        
                  36.94     1:19.64 (42.70)                                        
 15 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:19.82        
                  37.06     1:19.82 (42.76)                                        
 16 Martino, Samantha L       15 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:19.88        
                  38.70     1:19.88 (41.18)                                        
 17 Klipfel, Olivia C         15 SSA-NE               1:19.27    1:20.01        
                  38.52     1:20.01 (41.49)                                        
 18 King, Danielle            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.50    1:21.79        
                  38.92     1:21.79 (42.87)                                        
 19 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:23.39        
                  39.24     1:23.39 (44.15)                                        
 20 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:22.97    1:23.66        
                  39.84     1:23.66 (43.82)                                        
 21 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:23.87    1:24.36        
                  39.84     1:24.36 (44.52)                                        
 22 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:23.98    1:24.84        
                  39.40     1:24.84 (45.44)                                        
 23 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.23    1:26.26        
                  40.40     1:26.26 (45.86)                                        
 24 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              1:32.84    1:28.79        
                  42.60     1:28.79 (46.19)                                        
 25 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.88        
                  42.81     1:28.88 (46.07)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:31.36    1:31.11        
                  42.85     1:31.11 (48.26)                                        
 27 Schuler, Leanna C         16 FREE-MR              1:19.34    1:31.56        
                  43.23     1:31.56 (48.33)                                        
 28 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:31.60        
                  44.63     1:31.60 (46.97)                                        
 29 Astudillo, Scarlet        15 Twisters-MR          1:56.86    1:31.85        
                  42.86     1:31.85 (48.99)                                        
 30 Irodotou, Amalia          16 LIAC-MR              1:31.19    1:32.14        
                  42.68     1:32.14 (49.46)                                        
 31 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:38.33    1:36.39        
                  46.09     1:36.39 (50.30)                                        
 32 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR          1:33.64    1:38.36        
                  45.39     1:38.36 (52.97)                                        
 33 DeGross, Carrington M      8 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:50.07        
                  52.50     1:50.07 (57.57)                                        
 34 Muhammad, Ndera S         15 BCSC-MD              2:05.36    2:07.03        
                  55.68   2:07.03 (1:11.35)                                        
 35 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           2:10.77    2:07.94        
                  59.21   2:07.94 (1:08.73)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:28.64    2:28.97        
                  34.20     1:12.69 (38.49)     1:51.19 (38.50)     2:28.97 (37.78)
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:29.22    2:29.95        
                  34.56     1:13.18 (38.62)     1:51.59 (38.41)     2:29.95 (38.36)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:32.34    2:36.19        
                  35.41     1:14.46 (39.05)     1:54.90 (40.44)     2:36.19 (41.29)
  4 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:39.63        
                  35.47     1:15.69 (40.22)     1:57.46 (41.77)     2:39.63 (42.17)
  5 Durgin, Jenna R           16 SSA-NE               2:34.27    2:40.10        
                  35.75     1:16.92 (41.17)     1:58.71 (41.79)     2:40.10 (41.39)
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              2:39.13    2:40.11        
                  35.20     1:15.74 (40.54)     1:58.29 (42.55)     2:40.11 (41.82)
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:42.53    2:40.65        
                  35.78     1:16.22 (40.44)     1:58.39 (42.17)     2:40.65 (42.26)
  8 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               2:45.67    2:40.76        
                  36.53     1:17.98 (41.45)     1:59.85 (41.87)     2:40.76 (40.91)
  9 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:41.92        
                  36.88     1:17.80 (40.92)     1:59.98 (42.18)     2:41.92 (41.94)
 10 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:51.50    2:42.80        
                  36.40     1:17.66 (41.26)     2:00.82 (43.16)     2:42.80 (41.98)
 11 Couto, Taylor J           16 SSA-NE               2:43.48    2:48.01        
                  39.70     1:22.89 (43.19)     2:06.67 (43.78)     2:48.01 (41.34)
 12 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              2:44.30    2:51.19        
                  37.45     1:19.93 (42.48)     2:04.82 (44.89)     2:51.19 (46.37)
 13 Marino, Selin A           17 SSA-NE               2:51.21    2:51.72        
                  38.47     1:22.17 (43.70)     2:06.98 (44.81)     2:51.72 (44.74)
 14 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:45.60    2:51.81        
                  37.90     1:21.70 (43.80)     2:06.35 (44.65)     2:51.81 (45.46)
 15 Bowers, Brooke H          15 WISC-MR              2:57.99    2:52.07        
                  40.50     1:25.27 (44.77)     2:09.49 (44.22)     2:52.07 (42.58)
 16 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          2:43.01    2:52.08        
                  37.39     1:20.06 (42.67)     2:05.37 (45.31)     2:52.08 (46.71)
 17 Zhao, Amy S               15 SSA-NE               2:48.94    2:54.16        
                  40.91     1:25.06 (44.15)     2:09.44 (44.38)     2:54.16 (44.72)
 18 Martino, Samantha L       15 LIAC-MR              2:51.95    2:56.48        
                  40.20     1:24.38 (44.18)     2:10.27 (45.89)     2:56.48 (46.21)
 19 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               3:05.23    2:56.67        
                  40.80     1:26.58 (45.78)     2:13.13 (46.55)     2:56.67 (43.54)
 20 Klipfel, Olivia C         15 SSA-NE               2:46.19    2:56.91        
                  40.93     1:25.28 (44.35)     2:11.21 (45.93)     2:56.91 (45.70)
 21 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:58.68    2:56.96        
                  39.22     1:23.54 (44.32)     2:10.52 (46.98)     2:56.96 (46.44)
 22 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              2:58.00    2:57.61        
                  39.64     1:26.70 (47.06)     2:14.37 (47.67)     2:57.61 (43.24)
 23 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:45.74    2:58.64        
                  38.97     1:23.01 (44.04)     2:12.17 (49.16)     2:58.64 (46.47)
 24 Boghosian, Grace C        15 SSA-NE               2:42.14    2:59.46        
                  39.95     1:26.42 (46.47)     2:12.87 (46.45)     2:59.46 (46.59)
 25 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           2:58.08    3:06.11        
                  42.01     1:29.23 (47.22)     2:18.11 (48.88)     3:06.11 (48.00)
 26 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              3:10.00    3:11.76        
                  43.04     1:31.40 (48.36)     2:21.84 (50.44)     3:11.76 (49.92)
 27 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR              3:32.00    3:12.07        
                  45.44     1:33.96 (48.52)     2:24.57 (50.61)     3:12.07 (47.50)
 28 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.15        
                  45.40     1:33.94 (48.54)   3:12.15 (1:38.21)                    
 29 Schuler, Leanna C         16 FREE-MR              2:51.47    3:16.64        
                  42.83     1:32.17 (49.34)     2:24.70 (52.53)     3:16.64 (51.94)
 30 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           3:04.98    3:17.70        
                  45.00     1:34.48 (49.48)     2:25.84 (51.36)     3:17.70 (51.86)
 31 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           3:16.04    3:26.72        
                  45.33     1:36.86 (51.53)     2:31.36 (54.50)     3:26.72 (55.36)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            57.49      58.99        
                  27.75       58.99 (31.24)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            59.39      59.09        
                  28.00       59.09 (31.09)                                        
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR                58.97      59.99        
                  28.23       59.99 (31.76)                                        
  4 Zhao, Amy S               15 SSA-NE               1:00.22    1:01.10        
                  29.46     1:01.10 (31.64)                                        
  5 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:01.76    1:02.29        
                  28.98     1:02.29 (33.31)                                        
  6 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:02.80        
                  29.66     1:02.80 (33.14)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               1:00.45    1:03.52        
                  29.83     1:03.52 (33.69)                                        
  8 Idskou, Katie M           17 SSA-NE               1:00.76    1:03.66        
                  30.04     1:03.66 (33.62)                                        
  9 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:03.94        
                  29.65     1:03.94 (34.29)                                        
 10 Klipfel, Olivia C         15 SSA-NE               1:01.10    1:04.14        
                  30.18     1:04.14 (33.96)                                        
 11 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:05.14        
                  30.97     1:05.14 (34.17)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:00.10    1:05.33        
                  30.55     1:05.33 (34.78)                                        
 13 Swintak, Kaley A          17 SSA-NE               1:02.48    1:05.92        
                  30.97     1:05.92 (34.95)                                        
 14 Durgin, Jenna R           16 SSA-NE               1:02.25    1:05.98        
                  31.01     1:05.98 (34.97)                                        
 15 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.40    1:06.38        
                  31.34     1:06.38 (35.04)                                        
 16 Marino, Selin A           17 SSA-NE               1:04.99    1:08.73        
                  31.85     1:08.73 (36.88)                                        
 17 Russo, Noelle R           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.15    1:08.95        
                  32.30     1:08.95 (36.65)                                        
 18 Couto, Taylor J           16 SSA-NE               1:05.91    1:09.30        
                  33.06     1:09.30 (36.24)                                        
 19 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.85    1:09.70        
                  32.71     1:09.70 (36.99)                                        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna        16 WISC-MR              1:09.87    1:10.34        
                  32.36     1:10.34 (37.98)                                        
 21 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.46    1:10.65        
                  33.63     1:10.65 (37.02)                                        
 22 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:11.47    1:11.90        
                  32.11     1:11.90 (39.79)                                        
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.54        
                  32.70     1:12.54 (39.84)                                        
 24 Herrera, Loana A          17 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.87        
                  34.00     1:12.87 (38.87)                                        
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:14.00        
                  33.81     1:14.00 (40.19)                                        
 26 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:14.64        
                  34.62     1:14.64 (40.02)                                        
 27 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              1:13.64    1:15.87        
                  34.90     1:15.87 (40.97)                                        
 28 King, Danielle            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.00    1:17.35        
                  35.60     1:17.35 (41.75)                                        
 29 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:21.20    1:19.17        
                  36.87     1:19.17 (42.30)                                        
 30 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:21.30    1:23.21        
                  37.32     1:23.21 (45.89)                                        
 31 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           1:19.40    1:24.06        
                  38.35     1:24.06 (45.71)                                        
 32 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              1:18.32    1:25.76        
                  36.66     1:25.76 (49.10)                                        
 33 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:27.53    1:27.64        
                  39.44     1:27.64 (48.20)                                        
 34 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:27.01    1:31.41        
                  40.04     1:31.41 (51.37)                                        
 35 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:31.90    1:33.06        
                  42.09     1:33.06 (50.97)                                        
 36 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               1:36.71    1:44.78        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:10.98    2:12.02        
                  28.62     1:02.16 (33.54)     1:40.84 (38.68)     2:12.02 (31.18)
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:11.47    2:13.10        
                  29.65     1:03.11 (33.46)     1:42.02 (38.91)     2:13.10 (31.08)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:15.43    2:15.29        
                  28.76     1:03.32 (34.56)     1:43.13 (39.81)     2:15.29 (32.16)
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:14.14    2:15.40        
                  28.87     1:02.23 (33.36)     1:44.32 (42.09)     2:15.40 (31.08)
  5 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               2:23.55    2:17.96        
                  28.31     1:02.83 (34.52)     1:45.09 (42.26)     2:17.96 (32.87)
  6 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:10.79    2:18.25        
                  29.07     1:04.56 (35.49)     1:46.59 (42.03)     2:18.25 (31.66)
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:19.20        
                  30.06     1:06.93 (36.87)     1:47.56 (40.63)     2:19.20 (31.64)
  8 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               2:18.97    2:19.46        
                  28.99     1:04.11 (35.12)     1:46.82 (42.71)     2:19.46 (32.64)
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:11.41    2:20.17        
                  29.62     1:05.89 (36.27)     1:47.44 (41.55)     2:20.17 (32.73)
 10 Zhao, Amy S               15 SSA-NE               2:22.19    2:20.41        
                  29.99     1:06.20 (36.21)     1:50.28 (44.08)     2:20.41 (30.13)
 11 Idskou, Katie M           17 SSA-NE               2:14.54    2:20.74        
                  30.27     1:06.07 (35.80)     1:48.31 (42.24)     2:20.74 (32.43)
 12 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:21.33        
                  29.83     1:07.52 (37.69)     1:48.85 (41.33)     2:21.33 (32.48)
 13 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              2:19.63    2:22.51        
                  29.58     1:05.10 (35.52)     1:48.93 (43.83)     2:22.51 (33.58)
 14 Klipfel, Olivia C         15 SSA-NE               2:15.72    2:23.08        
                  30.61     1:06.10 (35.49)     1:50.49 (44.39)     2:23.08 (32.59)
 15 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:25.81        
                  29.62     1:07.36 (37.74)     1:53.74 (46.38)     2:25.81 (32.07)
 16 Couto, Taylor J           16 SSA-NE               2:17.71    2:26.11        
                  32.66     1:08.41 (35.75)     1:52.67 (44.26)     2:26.11 (33.44)
 17 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:23.11    2:26.21        
                  31.33     1:06.37 (35.04)     1:51.41 (45.04)     2:26.21 (34.80)
 18 Marino, Selin A           17 SSA-NE               2:19.40    2:26.52        
                  31.82     1:07.96 (36.14)     1:52.09 (44.13)     2:26.52 (34.43)
 19 Durgin, Jenna R           16 SSA-NE               2:13.72    2:26.68        
                  30.51     1:09.82 (39.31)     1:52.05 (42.23)     2:26.68 (34.63)
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              2:26.03    2:26.88        
                  31.61     1:08.43 (36.82)     1:53.18 (44.75)     2:26.88 (33.70)
 21 Swintak, Kaley A          17 SSA-NE               2:23.53    2:27.93        
                  31.64     1:09.25 (37.61)     1:55.43 (46.18)     2:27.93 (32.50)
 22 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.06    2:29.04        
                  31.10     1:08.16 (37.06)     1:53.65 (45.49)     2:29.04 (35.39)
 23 Boghosian, Grace C        15 SSA-NE               2:23.73    2:30.33        
                  31.26     1:07.89 (36.63)     1:55.23 (47.34)     2:30.33 (35.10)
 24 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:31.55        
                  32.30     1:12.91 (40.61)     1:56.81 (43.90)     2:31.55 (34.74)
 25 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:20.59    2:32.36        
                  33.00     1:10.64 (37.64)     1:57.61 (46.97)     2:32.36 (34.75)
 26 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:35.47    2:32.66        
                  33.38     1:10.24 (36.86)     1:58.40 (48.16)     2:32.66 (34.26)
 27 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.50    2:33.57        
                  33.58     1:14.16 (40.58)     2:00.86 (46.70)     2:33.57 (32.71)
 28 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:37.36    2:33.81        
                  35.40     1:13.54 (38.14)     1:57.79 (44.25)     2:33.81 (36.02)
 29 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              2:31.79    2:36.09        
                  32.67     1:13.26 (40.59)     2:01.86 (48.60)     2:36.09 (34.23)
 30 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              2:39.30    2:36.41        
                  32.68     1:12.54 (39.86)     2:00.90 (48.36)     2:36.41 (35.51)
 31 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               2:38.12    2:38.77        
                  34.95     1:18.01 (43.06)     2:03.02 (45.01)     2:38.77 (35.75)
 32 King, Danielle            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    2:40.00        
                  34.03     1:16.07 (42.04)     2:01.45 (45.38)     2:40.00 (38.55)
 33 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.28    2:46.78        
                  33.88     1:15.37 (41.49)     2:05.31 (49.94)     2:46.78 (41.47)
 34 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.13        
                  37.44     1:18.93 (41.49)     2:12.57 (53.64)     2:51.13 (38.56)
 35 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              2:58.00    2:52.06        
                  37.45     1:20.96 (43.51)     2:14.59 (53.63)     2:52.06 (37.47)
 36 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           2:54.47    2:59.31        
                  38.17     1:22.27 (44.10)     2:17.15 (54.88)     2:59.31 (42.16)
 37 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           2:48.46    3:01.12        
                  38.46     1:23.78 (45.32)     2:18.24 (54.46)     3:01.12 (42.88)
 38 Schuler, Leanna C         16 FREE-MR              2:43.10    3:04.01        
                  42.34     1:28.17 (45.83)     2:21.66 (53.49)     3:04.01 (42.35)
 39 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               3:05.80    3:07.26        
                  43.43     1:31.10 (47.67)     2:28.12 (57.02)     3:07.26 (39.14)
 40 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               3:10.82    3:07.86        
                  41.92     1:28.73 (46.81)     2:25.59 (56.86)     3:07.86 (42.27)
 41 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           3:35.30    3:28.73        
                  38.12     1:30.37 (52.25)   2:40.92 (1:10.55)     3:28.73 (47.81)
 -- Russo, Noelle R           15 LIAC-MR              2:32.55   X2:38.63        
                  31.99     1:12.37 (40.38)     2:02.80 (50.43)     2:38.63 (35.83)
 -- Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:29.75         DQ        
                  31.90     1:09.98 (38.08)     1:54.59 (44.61)          DQ (34.25)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.27    1:42.90        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Youssef, Lara S 15             
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Fan, Catherine 15              
                  25.79       51.94 (26.15)     1:17.03 (25.09)     1:42.90 (25.87)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:44.34    1:43.83        
     1) Uttaro, Elena P 17              2) Yildiz, Nicole 13              
     3) Cianciotto, Danielle C 16       4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  26.47       53.10 (26.63)     1:18.84 (25.74)     1:43.83 (24.99)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:44.21    1:44.70        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 17           2) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 16         
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 15              4) Pusateri, Jillian G 16         
                  26.55       52.38 (25.83)     1:18.55 (26.17)     1:44.70 (26.15)
  4 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             1:44.26    1:46.35        
     1) Zhao, Amy S 15                  2) Marino, Selin A 17             
     3) Couto, Taylor J 16              4) Klipfel, Olivia C 15           
                  26.53       53.22 (26.69)     1:19.97 (26.75)     1:46.35 (26.38)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:46.93    1:47.05        
     1) Velazquez, Gabby E 15           2) Pucilowski, Gabriela 14        
     3) Schatz, Sarah A 16              4) Renna, Julia 16                
                  28.06       55.95 (27.89)     1:21.95 (26.00)     1:47.05 (25.10)
  6 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'             1:49.50    1:50.18        
     1) Idskou, Katie M 17              2) Boghosian, Grace C 15          
     3) Swintak, Kaley A 17             4) Durgin, Jenna R 16             
                  26.95       56.04 (29.09)     1:23.92 (27.88)     1:50.18 (26.26)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:47.15    1:51.62        
     1) Nowak, Nicole 15                2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 16         
     3) Hsieh, Kaitlin 15               4) Piantanida, Carlotta 15        
                  27.93       55.15 (27.22)     1:22.46 (27.31)     1:51.62 (29.16)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:50.49    1:53.78        
     1) de Reyna, Jillian L 15          2) Russo, Noelle R 15             
     3) Kirkland, Tiffany J 16          4) Duong, Patricia M 16           
                  28.86       57.29 (28.43)     1:25.41 (28.12)     1:53.78 (28.37)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.52    1:57.54        
     1) Wong, Chrysmine 16              2) Minozzi, Marissa L 15          
     3) Salimi, Sana W 17               4) Bassmann, Amanda C 27          
                  29.13       58.82 (29.69)     1:29.53 (30.71)     1:57.54 (28.01)
 10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                               NT    1:59.82        
     1) Brennan, Caroline G 13          2) Schuler, Leanna C 16           
     3) Elwell, Nicole J 13             4) Winters, Emma C 13             
                  30.73     1:01.85 (31.12)     1:59.82 (57.97)                    
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:01.88    2:01.77        
     1) Rodriguez, Andrea I 15          2) Portoviejo, Nicole N 15        
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 15          4) Leal, Nancy 15                 
                  29.89       45.38 (15.49)     1:03.42 (18.04)     2:01.77 (58.35)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.66    1:54.06        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Fan, Catherine 15              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                  28.78     1:00.73 (31.95)     1:28.36 (27.63)     1:54.06 (25.70)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:58.74    1:57.79        
                  31.32     1:03.57 (32.25)     1:30.79 (27.22)     1:57.79 (27.00)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.76    1:59.24        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 17           2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 16         
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 16          4) Hsieh, Kaitlin 15              
                  29.67     1:03.58 (33.91)     1:31.92 (28.34)     1:59.24 (27.32)
  4 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'             1:56.35    1:59.32        
     1) Marino, Selin A 17              2) Couto, Taylor J 16             
     3) Zhao, Amy S 15                  4) Klipfel, Olivia C 15           
                  30.59     1:05.76 (35.17)     1:33.10 (27.34)     1:59.32 (26.22)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:02.04    2:00.56        
     1) Renna, Julia 16                 2) Fusaro, Jessie L 13            
     3) Velazquez, Gabby E 15           4) Pucilowski, Gabriela 14        
                  28.05     1:03.94 (35.89)     1:32.15 (28.21)     2:00.56 (28.41)
  6 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'B'             2:02.78    2:01.28        
     1) Boghosian, Grace C 15           2) Durgin, Jenna R 16             
     3) Swintak, Kaley A 17             4) Idskou, Katie M 17             
                  32.03     1:05.32 (33.29)     1:34.82 (29.50)     2:01.28 (26.46)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.29    2:02.21        
     1) Nowak, Nicole 15                2) Pusateri, Jillian G 16         
     3) Quinlan, Aimee K 11             4) Piantanida, Carlotta 15        
                  31.18     1:04.89 (33.71)     1:33.51 (28.62)     2:02.21 (28.70)
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:01.13    2:03.31        
     1) Meyerhoeffer, Stella M 15       2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 15        
     3) Mejia, Stephani 14              4) Kopasz, Nicole 14              
                  29.43     1:05.53 (36.10)     1:35.87 (30.34)     2:03.31 (27.44)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:02.29    2:07.25        
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 16          2) Shatz, Lindsay J 15            
     3) Russo, Noelle R 15              4) de Reyna, Jillian L 15         
                  32.61     1:08.86 (36.25)     1:38.91 (30.05)     2:07.25 (28.34)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:18.20    2:16.83        
     1) Argyros, Miranda E 15           2) Giambrone, Abigail 15          
     3) Altmann, Katie E 15             4) Levine, Paige H 13             
                  37.43     1:14.43 (37.00)     1:47.89 (33.46)     2:16.83 (28.94)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:20.54    2:20.10        
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 15         2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 15         
     3) Leal, Nancy 15                  4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 15         
                  38.12     1:19.59 (41.47)     1:48.29 (28.70)     2:20.10 (31.81)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                36.58      34.30        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                35.34      34.34        
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                32.94      34.55        
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                38.60      35.62        
  5 Korenblit, Liam R          8 FREE-MR                36.83      35.88        
  6 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                37.04      36.12        
  7 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR                37.33      36.19        
  8 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                37.21      36.48        
  9 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            38.07      36.49        
 10 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            40.08      37.46        
 11 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            39.03      37.62        
 12 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                38.79      37.94        
 13 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                39.00      38.26        
 14 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            38.06      38.27        
 15 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD                38.38      38.29        
 16 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                36.69      38.34        
 16 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR              39.27      38.34        
 18 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            38.31      38.97        
 19 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                38.63      39.14        
 20 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            44.91      40.54        
 21 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR              1:08.82      41.16        
 21 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                39.94      41.16        
 23 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                46.71      41.80        
 24 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                43.25      42.10        
 25 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                40.69      42.28        
 26 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.70        
 27 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                45.99      44.00        
 28 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                44.57      44.05        
 29 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                46.23      44.19        
 30 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                43.72      44.33        
 31 Pagano, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR                54.00      44.93        
 32 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            55.09      46.01        
 33 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.22        
 34 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            47.50      47.11        
 35 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                48.31      48.03        
 36 Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                59.99      48.09        
 37 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            40.35      48.92        
 38 Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR            49.85      50.27        
 39 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                49.69      51.65        
 40 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR                59.99      57.73        
 41 Lo Verde, Leonardo         7 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      59.65        
 42 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:28.87    1:03.90        
 43 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR              1:31.13    1:20.90        
 44 Henry, Justin R            6 NFS-MR                    NT    1:47.89        
 45 Dunn, Declan W             6 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:55.42        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                37.72      39.53        
  2 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                42.46      41.25        
  3 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            44.03      41.88        
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                46.46      42.28        
  5 Korenblit, Liam R          8 FREE-MR                49.14      42.86        
  6 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                42.28      43.08        
  7 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                44.57      43.42        
  8 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                44.35      44.08        
  9 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                49.21      44.53        
 10 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            46.20      44.59        
 11 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR              43.43      44.92        
 12 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                46.14      45.19        
 13 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            46.36      45.60        
 14 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                45.47      45.61        
 15 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR                45.01      45.69        
 16 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                46.54      46.08        
 17 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            49.61      46.28        
 18 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD                53.17      47.15        
 19 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR                45.20      47.32        
 20 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            48.94      47.34        
 21 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                49.10      47.42        
 22 Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR              1:01.11      47.62        
 23 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                50.78      48.31        
 24 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            52.16      48.58        
 25 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:01.48      48.90        
 26 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                44.95      49.05        
 27 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                46.87      50.34        
 28 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            47.86      50.76        
 29 Pagano, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR                58.00      51.01        
 30 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                50.99      51.09        
 31 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                52.49      51.39        
 32 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            52.32      51.74        
 33 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                50.96      52.03        
 34 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                52.38      52.20        
 35 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                58.39      52.53        
 36 Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR            53.09      54.60        
 37 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:01.62        
 38 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:03.36        
 39 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR              1:13.98    1:26.18        
 40 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:47.77    1:27.52        
 41 Henry, Justin R            6 NFS-MR                    NT    1:29.85        
 -- Lo Verde, Leonardo         7 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Dunn, Declan W             6 WISC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                18.56      16.26        
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                18.16      17.65        
  3 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                18.60      18.31        
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                21.08      18.44        
  5 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                21.05      19.44        
  6 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            20.74      19.63        
  7 Korenblit, Liam R          8 FREE-MR                29.99      20.18        
  8 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                19.04      20.22        
  9 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD                20.85      20.35        
 10 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            28.70      20.53        
 11 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                20.16      20.97        
 12 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR                21.99      21.13        
 13 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            26.41      21.54        
 14 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                27.45      21.82        
 15 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            20.95      21.86        
 16 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                38.00      22.05        
 17 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                24.01      22.17        
 17 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                23.47      22.17        
 19 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            29.62      22.30        
 20 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                19.99      23.19        
 21 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR                24.14      23.28        
 22 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            23.43      23.65        
 23 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                24.99      24.98        
 24 Pagano, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR                38.00      25.07        
 25 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            22.68      25.25        
 26 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                23.99      25.46        
 27 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                37.00      25.97        
 28 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                26.38      26.88        
 29 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                24.99      27.28        
 30 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                40.00      27.61        
 31 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                29.27      28.34        
 32 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      28.36        
 33 Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                33.33      28.94        
 34 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            25.32      30.87        
 35 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR                29.99      36.33        
 36 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:03.71      41.58        
 -- Henry, Justin R            6 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                19.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR                30.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lo Verde, Leonardo         7 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:04.58    1:03.48        
     1) Kamor, Nicholas I 8             2) Rimler, Jacob E 8              
     3) Pan, Victor C 8                 4) St. Thomas, Harrison J 8       
                  31.81     1:03.48 (31.67)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:28.08    1:07.54        
     1) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 8    2) Bowen, Julian P 8              
     3) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 7         4) Bouzarouata, Adam N 7          
                  34.42     1:07.54 (33.12)                                        
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:10.30    1:08.46        
     1) Schnappauf, Matthew 8           2) Baldwin, Ryan T 8              
     3) Fisher, Beckham J 8             4) Goldberg, Elliot D 8           
                  32.51     1:08.46 (35.95)                                        
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          1:43.30    1:10.04        
     1) Tkach, Rafael 7                 2) Zhou, Ivan I 8                 
     3) Golender, Artem 8               4) Comia, Jacob 8                 
                  35.50     1:10.04 (34.54)                                        
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:13.90    1:10.17        
     1) Lavelle, Adam 8                 2) Stueber, Colin J 8             
     3) Farrell, Joe C 7                4) Rubendall, Joseph B 8          
                  36.46     1:10.17 (33.71)                                        
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:15.30    1:16.84        
     1) Santana, Alejandro J 7          2) Ucku, Deniz 8                  
     3) Pagano, Matthew P 8             4) Zunich, Dominic A 7            
                  43.87     1:16.84 (32.97)                                        
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          1:27.14    1:26.85        
     1) Tkach, Rafael 7                 2) Valenti, Colin J 8             
     3) Ould Abbou, Rayane M 7          4) Liu, Vincent Y 8               
                  50.99     1:26.85 (35.86)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                30.85      30.56        
  2 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 31.46      30.92        
  3 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR                30.88      31.93        
  4 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              32.56      32.01        
  5 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 30.92      32.33        
  6 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                   NT      33.08        
  7 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                34.26      33.42        
  8 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR                 33.63      33.55        
  9 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.16      33.63        
 10 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD                33.21      33.87        
 11 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            33.83      33.96        
 12 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                35.45      34.00        
 13 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 34.50      34.39        
 14 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                36.84      34.53        
 15 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                35.74      34.86        
 16 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.85      35.06        
 17 Znachowski, Owen A        10 WISC-MR                39.99      35.37        
 18 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                35.23      35.40        
 19 Walz, Jonathan R          10 FREE-MR                34.52      35.43        
 20 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR                36.28      35.66        
 21 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                35.23      35.80        
 22 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 35.18      35.81        
 23 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                34.78      35.91        
 24 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 36.45      36.05        
 24 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                36.63      36.05        
 26 Chen, Justin               9 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.40      36.29        
 27 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                38.31      36.31        
 28 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR                37.32      36.53        
 29 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.56        
 30 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR                36.68      36.67        
 31 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 35.83      36.78        
 32 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                38.41      36.90        
 33 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR                39.45      37.03        
 34 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            38.00      37.28        
 35 Hyland, Colin J           10 LIAC-MR                38.72      37.43        
 36 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            36.18      37.44        
 37 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                36.34      37.53        
 38 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR                36.35      37.54        
 39 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                37.40      37.69        
 40 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                38.81      37.79        
 41 Tumarinson, Ilan F        10 LIAC-MR                36.91      38.09        
 42 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                37.44      38.13        
 43 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            37.12      38.16        
 44 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                38.68      39.10        
 45 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                47.60      39.19        
 46 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                39.25      39.53        
 47 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR                 36.46      39.55        
 48 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                42.73      39.59        
 49 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      39.62        
 50 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR                37.69      40.13        
 51 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                37.49      40.26        
 52 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 42.65      40.42        
 53 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR             42.10      40.49        
 54 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                43.10      40.78        
 55 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.10        
 56 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                39.44      41.33        
 57 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                43.62      42.06        
 58 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR                42.79      42.18        
 59 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR                45.22      43.18        
 60 Ryan, Kevin J             10 WISC-MR                39.99      43.20        
 61 Dukes-Robinson, Christop   9 BCSC-MD                44.61      43.35        
 62 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                45.40      44.24        
 63 Beaudry, Charlie S         9 SSC-MR                 44.11      44.25        
 64 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR                55.99      46.95        
 65 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                49.35      47.31        
 66 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                43.25      47.48        
 67 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR                52.96      47.86        
 68 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR                46.52      51.46        
 69 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR                57.57      51.77        
 70 Haider, Sasha             10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.27      51.87        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:07.27        
                  32.55     1:07.27 (34.72)                                        
  2 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:09.07    1:07.29        
                  33.08     1:07.29 (34.21)                                        
  3 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:07.98        
                  33.52     1:07.98 (34.46)                                        
  4 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:09.81    1:10.39        
                  34.79     1:10.39 (35.60)                                        
  5 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR               1:10.34    1:11.09        
                  33.73     1:11.09 (37.36)                                        
  6 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:13.28    1:11.84        
                  35.34     1:11.84 (36.50)                                        
  7 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.23    1:11.90        
                  34.48     1:11.90 (37.42)                                        
  8 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:11.56    1:12.39        
                  33.44     1:12.39 (38.95)                                        
  9 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:12.02    1:12.49        
                  35.84     1:12.49 (36.65)                                        
 10 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:12.72        
                  34.64     1:12.72 (38.08)                                        
 11 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:18.52    1:13.57        
                  34.86     1:13.57 (38.71)                                        
 12 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.35    1:14.68        
                  33.66     1:14.68 (41.02)                                        
 13 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              1:11.99    1:14.92        
                  35.85     1:14.92 (39.07)                                        
 14 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:15.64    1:15.14        
                  36.64     1:15.14 (38.50)                                        
 15 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:15.82        
                  38.26     1:15.82 (37.56)                                        
 16 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:16.89        
                  35.98     1:16.89 (40.91)                                        
 17 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:16.93        
                  36.34     1:16.93 (40.59)                                        
 18 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD              1:17.55    1:17.11        
                  36.97     1:17.11 (40.14)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:08.52    1:18.15        
                  36.45     1:18.15 (41.70)                                        
 20 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:18.23        
                  38.30     1:18.23 (39.93)                                        
 21 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:18.53        
                  36.54     1:18.53 (41.99)                                        
 22 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR              1:19.86    1:18.68        
                  36.27     1:18.68 (42.41)                                        
 23 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR               1:33.64    1:18.79        
                  37.97     1:18.79 (40.82)                                        
 24 Znachowski, Owen A        10 WISC-MR              1:24.99    1:19.93        
                  38.97     1:19.93 (40.96)                                        
 25 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR              1:19.59    1:19.99        
                  39.03     1:19.99 (40.96)                                        
 26 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:20.00        
                  38.73     1:20.00 (41.27)                                        
 27 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:20.45        
                  38.29     1:20.45 (42.16)                                        
 28 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:20.88        
                  38.72     1:20.88 (42.16)                                        
 29 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:21.14        
                  38.45     1:21.14 (42.69)                                        
 30 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:21.43        
                  38.57     1:21.43 (42.86)                                        
 31 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:22.38        
                  38.46     1:22.38 (43.92)                                        
 32 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              1:24.99    1:22.42        
                  39.88     1:22.42 (42.54)                                        
 33 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:26.11    1:23.61        
                  39.82     1:23.61 (43.79)                                        
 34 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR               1:23.66    1:24.00        
                  39.85     1:24.00 (44.15)                                        
 35 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:36.75    1:24.09        
                  40.15     1:24.09 (43.94)                                        
 36 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:23.07    1:24.15        
                  39.80     1:24.15 (44.35)                                        
 37 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              1:26.69    1:24.19        
                  40.15     1:24.19 (44.04)                                        
 38 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:24.22        
 39 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:24.50        
                  40.89     1:24.50 (43.61)                                        
 40 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR               1:23.46    1:25.26        
                  39.88     1:25.26 (45.38)                                        
 41 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.47        
                  39.16     1:25.47 (46.31)                                        
 42 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.69    1:25.51        
 43 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:25.78        
                  40.81     1:25.78 (44.97)                                        
 44 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              1:26.70    1:26.35        
 44 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:17.86    1:26.35        
                  41.92     1:26.35 (44.43)                                        
 46 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR              1:47.64    1:26.74        
                  41.76     1:26.74 (44.98)                                        
 47 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:26.78        
                  40.21     1:26.78 (46.57)                                        
 48 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:28.42    1:27.22        
                  40.32     1:27.22 (46.90)                                        
 49 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:22.57    1:27.75        
                  43.26     1:27.75 (44.49)                                        
 50 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR               1:36.64    1:28.29        
                  42.14     1:28.29 (46.15)                                        
 51 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:29.42        
                  41.73     1:29.42 (47.69)                                        
 52 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR               1:30.24    1:29.65        
                  42.48     1:29.65 (47.17)                                        
 53 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR               1:25.78    1:29.94        
 54 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.43    1:31.41        
                  42.52     1:31.41 (48.89)                                        
 55 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:31.51        
                  42.07     1:31.51 (49.44)                                        
 56 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.82    1:31.67        
                  42.33     1:31.67 (49.34)                                        
 57 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.93    1:31.86        
                  42.25     1:31.86 (49.61)                                        
 58 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:32.47        
 59 Tumarinson, Ilan F        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.91    1:33.07        
 60 Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR              1:34.88    1:34.94        
                  44.86     1:34.94 (50.08)                                        
 61 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.05    1:35.51        
                  42.29     1:35.51 (53.22)                                        
 62 Langlois, Cooper V        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.31        
 63 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR              1:46.32    1:38.73        
                  46.92     1:38.73 (51.81)                                        
 64 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              1:42.08    1:39.31        
                  45.53     1:39.31 (53.78)                                        
 65 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.65    1:40.63        
                  46.82     1:40.63 (53.81)                                        
 66 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:39.26    1:42.40        
                  47.35     1:42.40 (55.05)                                        
 67 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR              1:53.30    1:44.73        
                  46.79     1:44.73 (57.94)                                        
 68 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.01        
                  44.55   1:45.01 (1:00.46)                                        
 69 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.06    1:45.69        
                  48.45     1:45.69 (57.24)                                        
 70 Dukes-Robinson, Christop   9 BCSC-MD              1:39.24    1:48.14        
 71 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:44.75    1:49.55        
                  50.89     1:49.55 (58.66)                                        
 72 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR              2:27.75    2:09.22        
                  58.76   2:09.22 (1:10.46)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 35.48      35.65        
  2 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.20      37.05        
  3 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR                38.62      37.50        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            35.47      37.95        
  5 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                39.43      38.64        
  6 Znachowski, Owen A        10 WISC-MR                49.99      38.91        
  7 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 38.59      39.25        
  8 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            36.47      39.30        
  9 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                42.23      39.94        
 10 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR                43.57      40.08        
 11 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            36.72      40.16        
 12 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             43.00      40.37        
 13 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                41.80      40.41        
 14 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                38.89      40.53        
 15 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                40.74      40.61        
 16 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                42.23      40.85        
 17 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                40.94      40.93        
 18 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            41.33      41.18        
 18 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                41.95      41.18        
 20 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            43.01      41.26        
 21 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                39.58      41.59        
 22 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            39.25      41.66        
 23 Walz, Jonathan R          10 FREE-MR                39.96      41.71        
 24 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            41.03      41.89        
 25 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      53.28      42.13        
 26 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                45.12      42.15        
 27 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                44.11      42.22        
 28 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR                43.47      42.45        
 29 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                44.08      42.70        
 30 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                44.03      42.84        
 30 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                45.30      42.84        
 32 Chen, Justin               9 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.88      43.00        
 33 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR                 43.01      43.37        
 34 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 45.89      43.59        
 35 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 43.25      43.61        
 36 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 45.51      43.96        
 37 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 44.99      44.18        
 38 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      44.32        
 39 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR                44.22      44.52        
 40 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                46.04      44.66        
 41 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                43.46      44.79        
 42 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR                48.66      45.48        
 43 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                48.94      45.65        
 44 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            45.09      45.70        
 45 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                47.19      45.72        
 46 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR                43.76      45.94        
 47 Hyland, Colin J           10 LIAC-MR                45.77      46.24        
 48 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                45.78      47.05        
 49 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                50.17      47.27        
 50 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            47.46      47.57        
 51 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.59        
 52 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR                 51.42      47.64        
 53 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR                48.05      48.04        
 54 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                46.42      48.07        
 55 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                49.85      48.15        
 56 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              48.09      48.27        
 57 Ryan, Kevin J             10 WISC-MR                49.99      48.61        
 58 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                48.09      49.11        
 59 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR                50.19      49.43        
 60 Beaudry, Charlie S         9 SSC-MR                 47.18      49.56        
 61 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                55.26      49.75        
 62 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR                57.99      49.79        
 63 Dukes-Robinson, Christop   9 BCSC-MD                54.00      50.61        
 64 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR                50.22      50.74        
 65 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                49.97      51.25        
 66 Haider, Sasha             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.11      52.93        
 67 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR                52.66      53.81        
 68 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                56.78      54.48        
 69 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 52.61      55.38        
 70 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              1:00.28      56.84        
 71 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR              1:07.66      58.01        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:19.67    1:14.19        
                  36.94     1:14.19 (37.25)                                        
  2 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:14.34        
                  37.26     1:14.34 (37.08)                                        
  3 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:17.60        
                  37.78     1:17.60 (39.82)                                        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:20.09    1:19.04        
  5 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.48    1:19.57        
                  38.51     1:19.57 (41.06)                                        
  6 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:20.08    1:20.72        
                  38.89     1:20.72 (41.83)                                        
  7 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:21.20        
  8 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:22.98    1:21.97        
                  40.14     1:21.97 (41.83)                                        
  9 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.19    1:22.29        
                  40.02     1:22.29 (42.27)                                        
 10 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:23.19        
                  40.78     1:23.19 (42.41)                                        
 11 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR               1:24.72    1:23.97        
                  40.86     1:23.97 (43.11)                                        
 12 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.87    1:24.71        
                  41.34     1:24.71 (43.37)                                        
 13 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:25.15    1:24.86        
                  41.82     1:24.86 (43.04)                                        
 14 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:26.93    1:24.95        
                  41.53     1:24.95 (43.42)                                        
 15 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:25.29        
                  40.82     1:25.29 (44.47)                                        
 16 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:25.81        
 17 Znachowski, Owen A        10 WISC-MR              1:54.44    1:25.83        
                  41.67     1:25.83 (44.16)                                        
 18 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR              1:40.34    1:26.65        
                  43.36     1:26.65 (43.29)                                        
 19 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:27.93        
                  43.73     1:27.93 (44.20)                                        
 20 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:29.62    1:28.30        
                  43.29     1:28.30 (45.01)                                        
 21 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:28.49        
                  43.30     1:28.49 (45.19)                                        
 22 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:28.71        
                  43.68     1:28.71 (45.03)                                        
 23 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              1:30.12    1:28.95        
                  44.26     1:28.95 (44.69)                                        
 24 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR              1:26.30    1:29.02        
                  43.07     1:29.02 (45.95)                                        
 25 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.45    1:29.46        
                  43.89     1:29.46 (45.57)                                        
 26 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:56.25    1:29.72        
 27 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:29.85        
                  44.86     1:29.85 (44.99)                                        
 28 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:33.18    1:29.95        
                  42.74     1:29.95 (47.21)                                        
 29 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.22    1:30.88        
                  43.52     1:30.88 (47.36)                                        
 30 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR               1:34.93    1:31.32        
 31 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR              1:36.55    1:31.70        
                  45.08     1:31.70 (46.62)                                        
 32 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR              1:37.72    1:32.22        
                  44.41     1:32.22 (47.81)                                        
 33 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.62        
                  44.01     1:32.62 (48.61)                                        
 34 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR               1:52.00    1:34.64        
 35 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:34.72        
                  45.26     1:34.72 (49.46)                                        
 36 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:38.19    1:34.86        
                  45.86     1:34.86 (49.00)                                        
 37 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.23        
                  44.57     1:35.23 (50.66)                                        
 38 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.28    1:35.36        
                  44.17     1:35.36 (51.19)                                        
 38 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:35.36        
                  46.35     1:35.36 (49.01)                                        
 40 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR               1:49.00    1:35.52        
                  45.84     1:35.52 (49.68)                                        
 41 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:36.70        
                  45.67     1:36.70 (51.03)                                        
 42 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR              1:56.65    1:37.54        
                  46.76     1:37.54 (50.78)                                        
 43 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.54    1:37.76        
                  47.96     1:37.76 (49.80)                                        
 44 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:37.80        
 45 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:38.52        
                  47.01     1:38.52 (51.51)                                        
 46 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          1:40.79    1:39.18        
 47 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:40.41        
                  48.79     1:40.41 (51.62)                                        
 48 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.49        
                  49.38     1:41.49 (52.11)                                        
 49 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:41.88        
                  48.91     1:41.88 (52.97)                                        
 50 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              1:47.58    1:41.93        
 51 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              1:47.89    1:42.42        
                  49.74     1:42.42 (52.68)                                        
 52 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR               1:55.59    1:43.84        
                  49.96     1:43.84 (53.88)                                        
 53 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.85    1:44.06        
 54 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:44.14        
 55 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            2:03.39    1:44.70        
                  49.40     1:44.70 (55.30)                                        
 56 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.73        
 57 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR               2:08.27    1:44.83        
                  48.18     1:44.83 (56.65)                                        
 58 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.82        
                  50.60     1:45.82 (55.22)                                        
 59 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR              2:09.99    1:46.04        
                  51.84     1:46.04 (54.20)                                        
 60 Langlois, Cooper V        10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:48.26        
                  53.20     1:48.26 (55.06)                                        
 61 Uzalp, Den N               9 FREE-MR              1:54.31    1:48.58        
 62 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:53.23    1:49.26        
 63 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.60        
                  52.19     1:49.60 (57.41)                                        
 64 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:50.18        
                  53.93     1:50.18 (56.25)                                        
 65 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              1:51.23    1:51.24        
                  53.92     1:51.24 (57.32)                                        
 66 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:57.71    1:53.44        
                  55.29     1:53.44 (58.15)                                        
 67 Dukes-Robinson, Christop   9 BCSC-MD              1:55.26    1:56.09        
 -- Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:48.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            38.29      40.27        
  2 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR                39.35      40.59        
  3 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR                42.58      41.84        
  4 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                42.97      43.21        
  5 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      48.03      43.25        
  6 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              44.46      43.33        
  7 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             43.56      43.37        
  8 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                43.55      43.69        
  9 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            43.28      44.42        
 10 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                45.05      44.72        
 11 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR                51.18      44.92        
 12 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            44.79      45.65        
 13 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR                 46.87      46.17        
 14 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                49.40      46.28        
 15 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                48.85      46.73        
 16 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            49.53      46.81        
 17 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              47.09      46.82        
 18 Chen, Justin               9 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.38      46.87        
 19 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      55.66      47.63        
 20 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD                49.88      47.97        
 21 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            47.83      48.01        
 21 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                47.04      48.01        
 23 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                46.77      48.12        
 24 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                53.46      48.32        
 25 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR                49.09      48.38        
 26 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                47.22      48.82        
 27 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 49.57      49.06        
 28 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR                50.26      49.14        
 29 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 49.52      49.27        
 30 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                49.71      49.99        
 31 Tumarinson, Ilan F        10 LIAC-MR                48.00      50.25        
 32 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            51.02      50.74        
 33 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 50.80      51.13        
 34 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.22        
 35 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            51.45      51.88        
 36 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR             53.63      52.22        
 37 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            50.40      53.24        
 38 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      53.42        
 39 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR                56.52      54.33        
 40 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                54.55      54.80        
 41 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              1:02.98      55.42        
 42 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 55.52      55.86        
 43 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                56.16      55.96        
 44 Beaudry, Charlie S         9 SSC-MR                 53.74      57.03        
 45 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                58.35      57.25        
 46 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              1:03.77      58.22        
 47 Haider, Sasha             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.11      59.08        
 48 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR                59.99    1:04.76        
 49 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:03.69    1:04.98        
 50 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:13.82        
 -- Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            50.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              54.57         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:23.22    1:26.45        
                  41.10     1:26.45 (45.35)                                        
  2 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:26.52        
                  42.77     1:26.52 (43.75)                                        
  3 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:30.00    1:27.75        
                  43.24     1:27.75 (44.51)                                        
  4 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:31.22        
                  44.14     1:31.22 (47.08)                                        
  5 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR              1:36.76    1:32.31        
                  44.70     1:32.31 (47.61)                                        
  6 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:32.58        
                  45.63     1:32.58 (46.95)                                        
  7 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:36.52    1:32.79        
                  44.17     1:32.79 (48.62)                                        
  8 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:37.33    1:32.88        
                  45.62     1:32.88 (47.26)                                        
  9 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:36.22    1:34.38        
                  45.74     1:34.38 (48.64)                                        
 10 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:37.86    1:35.79        
                  46.81     1:35.79 (48.98)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:33.99    1:36.64        
                  45.78     1:36.64 (50.86)                                        
 12 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.98    1:37.76        
                  46.74     1:37.76 (51.02)                                        
 13 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:57.69    1:39.49        
                  48.75     1:39.49 (50.74)                                        
 14 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.34    1:39.90        
 15 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.98    1:40.76        
                  49.05     1:40.76 (51.71)                                        
 16 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.66    1:41.45        
                  48.71     1:41.45 (52.74)                                        
 17 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:41.99        
                  48.20     1:41.99 (53.79)                                        
 18 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.59    1:42.54        
                  48.55     1:42.54 (53.99)                                        
 19 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.30    1:42.71        
                  49.06     1:42.71 (53.65)                                        
 20 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.30    1:43.38        
                  49.54     1:43.38 (53.84)                                        
 21 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR              1:48.29    1:43.62        
                  50.46     1:43.62 (53.16)                                        
 22 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.20    1:43.71        
                  49.03     1:43.71 (54.68)                                        
 23 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              1:40.89    1:44.43        
                  49.83     1:44.43 (54.60)                                        
 24 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.66        
                  48.30     1:44.66 (56.36)                                        
 25 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD              1:46.32    1:44.91        
                  48.18     1:44.91 (56.73)                                        
 26 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:49.65    1:44.97        
                  51.45     1:44.97 (53.52)                                        
 27 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:46.47        
                  50.87     1:46.47 (55.60)                                        
 28 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              1:40.35    1:46.70        
                  48.86     1:46.70 (57.84)                                        
 29 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.95        
                  52.07     1:46.95 (54.88)                                        
 30 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR          1:56.51    1:47.31        
                  51.64     1:47.31 (55.67)                                        
 31 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.27    1:48.36        
                  51.22     1:48.36 (57.14)                                        
 32 Tumarinson, Ilan F        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.50        
                  50.53     1:48.50 (57.97)                                        
 33 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:49.63    1:48.54        
                  50.86     1:48.54 (57.68)                                        
 34 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.18    1:49.99        
                  51.85     1:49.99 (58.14)                                        
 35 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              2:07.84    1:50.70        
                  52.44     1:50.70 (58.26)                                        
 36 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          1:46.35    1:51.29        
                  53.93     1:51.29 (57.36)                                        
 37 Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:53.15        
                  53.81     1:53.15 (59.34)                                        
 38 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:54.34        
                  54.10   1:54.34 (1:00.24)                                        
 39 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR              1:59.18    1:56.75        
                  55.01   1:56.75 (1:01.74)                                        
 40 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.07        
                  59.13   2:03.07 (1:03.94)                                        
 41 Aizu, Hideki A             9 FREE-MR              2:08.00    2:07.24        
                  58.93   2:07.24 (1:08.31)                                        
 42 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              2:08.75    2:07.99        
                  56.62   2:07.99 (1:11.37)                                        
 43 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              2:15.03    2:09.95        
                1:02.07   2:09.95 (1:07.88)                                        
 44 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              2:18.83    2:26.68        
                1:07.14   2:26.68 (1:19.54)                                        
 45 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:40.36        
 -- Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.78          DQ (57.32)                                        
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:11.90        DQ (1:19.91)                                        
 -- Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR              2:31.54         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:07.87        DQ (1:17.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.47        
  2 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 34.87      35.13        
  3 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                34.96      35.31        
  4 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                34.78      35.44        
  5 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.17      35.67        
  6 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                35.21      36.59        
  7 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 37.52      36.90        
  8 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                37.97      37.46        
  9 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            38.33      37.95        
 10 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR                39.17      38.24        
 11 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            37.84      38.83        
 12 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.06        
 13 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                40.86      39.47        
 14 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                39.24      39.98        
 15 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              40.82      40.13        
 16 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD                39.93      40.15        
 17 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                40.86      40.36        
 18 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            43.75      40.88        
 19 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                42.96      41.02        
 20 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                41.37      41.45        
 21 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR                39.48      42.19        
 22 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR                41.21      42.68        
 23 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            45.95      43.87        
 24 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 42.50      44.01        
 25 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      44.34        
 26 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      44.43        
 27 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                54.75      44.61        
 28 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                46.24      44.67        
 29 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                48.14      44.72        
 29 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:02.91      44.72        
 31 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR                 45.61      44.86        
 32 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            46.25      45.29        
 33 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR                46.77      45.62        
 34 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            51.07      46.75        
 35 Tumarinson, Ilan F        10 LIAC-MR                44.14      47.54        
 36 Dukes-Robinson, Christop   9 BCSC-MD              1:04.11      49.04        
 37 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 46.37      50.79        
 38 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      51.08        
 39 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              54.08      51.35        
 40 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      51.79        
 41 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR                53.77      53.01        
 42 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 53.10      53.34        
 43 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                54.21      53.50        
 44 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR                50.54      53.61        
 45 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                53.78      53.86        
 46 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR                 54.22      53.90        
 47 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.34        
 48 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR               1:00.69      55.09        
 49 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:01.99      56.89        
 50 Langlois, Cooper V        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      59.21        
 51 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR                59.99    1:17.94        
 -- Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                50.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                51.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:09.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 48.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:19.12    1:18.83        
                  37.25     1:18.83 (41.58)                                        
  2 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:20.39    1:20.93        
                  39.56     1:20.93 (41.37)                                        
  3 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:23.06    1:21.97        
                  37.59     1:21.97 (44.38)                                        
  4 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:24.36        
                  38.99     1:24.36 (45.37)                                        
  5 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              1:28.13    1:25.25        
                  39.59     1:25.25 (45.66)                                        
  6 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:25.49        
                  40.77     1:25.49 (44.72)                                        
  7 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:46.35    1:28.74        
                  37.27     1:28.74 (51.47)                                        
  8 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.99    1:29.36        
                  42.80     1:29.36 (46.56)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:29.67    1:29.40        
                  41.39     1:29.40 (48.01)                                        
 10 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.59    1:29.66        
                  21.64   1:29.66 (1:08.02)                                        
 11 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.54        
                  43.29     1:34.54 (51.25)                                        
 12 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:38.02        
                  41.84     1:38.02 (56.18)                                        
 13 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.31        
                  45.72     1:39.31 (53.59)                                        
 14 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:44.13        
                  45.65     1:44.13 (58.48)                                        
 15 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.52        
                  48.03     1:45.52 (57.49)                                        
 16 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR              1:56.24    1:46.11        
                  48.99     1:46.11 (57.12)                                        
 17 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:57.09        
                  46.20   1:57.09 (1:10.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:18.74        
                  38.25     1:18.74 (40.49)                                        
  2 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:19.10        
                  38.28     1:19.10 (40.82)                                        
  3 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:20.84    1:19.13        
                  35.47     1:19.13 (43.66)                                        
  4 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:19.69        
                  35.36     1:19.69 (44.33)                                        
  5 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR               1:21.40    1:20.32        
                  38.28     1:20.32 (42.04)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:21.49    1:21.25        
                  38.04     1:21.25 (43.21)                                        
  7 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:19.67    1:21.45        
                  39.06     1:21.45 (42.39)                                        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:19.80    1:21.54        
                  38.37     1:21.54 (43.17)                                        
  9 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.93        
                  41.67     1:22.93 (41.26)                                        
 10 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:24.18        
                  40.00     1:24.18 (44.18)                                        
 11 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:24.50        
                  39.95     1:24.50 (44.55)                                        
 12 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.12    1:24.65        
                  39.55     1:24.65 (45.10)                                        
 13 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:25.23        
                  40.19     1:25.23 (45.04)                                        
 14 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:25.91        
                  40.88     1:25.91 (45.03)                                        
 15 Walz, Jonathan R          10 FREE-MR              1:27.06    1:26.52        
                  40.38     1:26.52 (46.14)                                        
 16 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR              1:29.44    1:27.61        
                  43.48     1:27.61 (44.13)                                        
 17 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.54    1:28.14        
                  40.14     1:28.14 (48.00)                                        
 18 Harvey, Karon E           10 BCSC-MD              1:35.84    1:28.39        
                  41.87     1:28.39 (46.52)                                        
 19 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:28.48        
 20 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:30.99    1:28.63        
                  41.19     1:28.63 (47.44)                                        
 21 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.62    1:30.45        
                  42.27     1:30.45 (48.18)                                        
 22 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR              1:33.91    1:31.82        
                  40.63     1:31.82 (51.19)                                        
 23 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              1:37.09    1:31.95        
                  44.64     1:31.95 (47.31)                                        
 24 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:32.31        
                  45.79     1:32.31 (46.52)                                        
 25 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.48    1:32.42        
                  42.54     1:32.42 (49.88)                                        
 26 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.38    1:32.62        
                  42.97     1:32.62 (49.65)                                        
 27 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               1:36.37    1:34.39        
                  41.66     1:34.39 (52.73)                                        
 28 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:35.02        
                  44.29     1:35.02 (50.73)                                        
 29 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.02    1:35.44        
                  43.94     1:35.44 (51.50)                                        
 30 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR               1:36.02    1:35.64        
                  45.98     1:35.64 (49.66)                                        
 31 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.25    1:36.04        
                  45.81     1:36.04 (50.23)                                        
 32 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:36.58        
                  43.40     1:36.58 (53.18)                                        
 33 Hyland, Colin J           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:36.60        
                  44.45     1:36.60 (52.15)                                        
 34 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.02    1:37.69        
                  44.88     1:37.69 (52.81)                                        
 35 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.92    1:38.65        
                  45.97     1:38.65 (52.68)                                        
 36 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.44    1:38.78        
                  45.20     1:38.78 (53.58)                                        
 37 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:32.48    1:38.89        
                  46.74     1:38.89 (52.15)                                        
 38 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.38        
                  46.96     1:39.38 (52.42)                                        
 39 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:41.59    1:40.27        
                  47.55     1:40.27 (52.72)                                        
 40 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:40.47        
                  47.86     1:40.47 (52.61)                                        
 41 Tumarinson, Ilan F        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:40.60        
                  47.39     1:40.60 (53.21)                                        
 42 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR               1:43.31    1:40.65        
                  44.26     1:40.65 (56.39)                                        
 43 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR              1:41.65    1:41.68        
                  49.63     1:41.68 (52.05)                                        
 44 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.18    1:42.15        
                  47.89     1:42.15 (54.26)                                        
 45 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:48.87    1:42.62        
                  47.44     1:42.62 (55.18)                                        
 46 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:45.22        
 47 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:54.86    1:48.99        
                  49.40     1:48.99 (59.59)                                        
 48 Langlois, Cooper V        10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:51.16        
                  54.82     1:51.16 (56.34)                                        
 49 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.52    1:52.73        
 50 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:58.98    1:54.11        
 51 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.99        
                  57.36     1:55.99 (58.63)                                        
 52 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:52.14    2:04.76        
 -- Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  50.81          DQ (55.88)                                        
 -- Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  49.39          DQ (54.66)                                        
 -- Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.54          DQ (53.85)                                        
 -- Dukes-Robinson, Christop   9 BCSC-MD              1:55.47         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
 -- Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR              1:18.48         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  38.79          DQ (40.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.92    2:02.83        
     1) Silver, Ethan 10                2) Li, Solomon 10                 
     3) Ma, Henry Y 10                  4) Simons, Andrew J 10            
                  30.60     1:01.57 (30.97)     1:31.88 (30.31)     2:02.83 (30.95)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.64    2:07.58        
     1) Chariah, Joshua S 10            2) Corcuera, Christian L 9        
     3) Ramirez, Aiden J 10             4) Ratling, Kunga Y 9             
                  31.72     1:04.51 (32.79)     1:35.87 (31.36)     2:07.58 (31.71)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:10.99    2:14.26        
     1) Mohamed, Omar 9                 2) Singer, Dillon T 10            
     3) Kan, Winston C 10               4) Krivenko, Andrew 10            
                  33.27     1:09.51 (36.24)     1:42.35 (32.84)     2:14.26 (31.91)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:15.42    2:14.28        
     1) Roberts, Shane W 9              2) Miller, Myles 9                
     3) Smith, Jamar 10                 4) Halls, Ryan A 10               
                  36.14     1:09.51 (33.37)     1:44.10 (34.59)     2:14.28 (30.18)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:14.06    2:14.77        
     1) Quinlan, Danny R 9              2) Man, Jaden 10                  
     3) Koek, Andrew 9                  4) Namkoong, Jesse 10             
                  33.31     1:06.85 (33.54)     1:40.67 (33.82)     2:14.77 (34.10)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:21.55    2:16.81        
     1) Straus, Leo P 10                2) Wong, Andrew 9                 
     3) Pahari, Anish 9                 4) Mehlman, Zachary J 10          
                  34.50     1:09.32 (34.82)     1:43.46 (34.14)     2:16.81 (33.35)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:18.44    2:21.39        
     1) Stachowicz, Jake 10             2) Mackey, Thomas 9               
     3) Buckley, Gavin C 9              4) Bertrand, James T 10           
                  35.28     1:10.01 (34.73)     1:45.65 (35.64)     2:21.39 (35.74)
  8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:29.02    2:26.73        
     1) Liu, Dylan Y 10                 2) Tuminello, Nick S 9            
     3) Belyayev, Danya V 9             4) Kelly, Patrick J 9             
                  35.83     1:14.18 (38.35)     1:51.03 (36.85)     2:26.73 (35.70)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:22.46    2:27.48        
     1) Paton, Gavin C 10               2) Thomas, Tyler C 10             
     3) Huss, Chris P 10                4) Savas, Brayden T 10            
                  38.88     1:19.88 (41.00)     1:36.44 (16.56)     2:27.48 (51.04)
 10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:42.28    2:43.20        
     1) Milgram, Jason E 9              2) Aizu, Hideki A 9               
     3) Kumbatovic, Nicholas J 9        4) Kelly, James R 9               
                  42.80       58.10 (15.30)     1:29.35 (31.25)   2:43.20 (1:13.85)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.05    2:20.81        
     1) Ma, Henry Y 10                  2) Li, Solomon 10                 
     3) Silver, Ethan 10                4) Simons, Andrew J 10            
                  36.66     1:16.05 (39.39)     1:50.16 (34.11)     2:20.81 (30.65)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:23.30    2:23.71        
     1) Ramirez, Aiden J 10             2) Chariah, Joshua S 10           
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 9              4) Pasumarthi, Arya 10            
                  38.34     1:15.95 (37.61)     2:01.14 (45.19)     2:23.71 (22.57)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:26.89    2:31.53        
     1) Wong, Andrew 9                  2) Koek, Andrew 9                 
     3) Straus, Leo P 10                4) Quinlan, Danny R 9             
                  51.33     1:18.12 (26.79)     1:57.55 (39.43)     2:31.53 (33.98)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:28.58    2:34.98        
     1) Kan, Winston C 10               2) Singer, Dillon T 10            
     3) Mohamed, Omar 9                 4) Walz, Jonathan R 10            
                  45.29     1:21.71 (36.42)     1:59.81 (38.10)     2:34.98 (35.17)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:35.54    2:38.56        
     1) Buckley, Gavin C 9              2) Ahearn, Jack A 9               
     3) Pahari, Anish 9                 4) Man, Jaden 10                  
                  42.03     1:28.06 (46.03)     2:06.43 (38.37)     2:38.56 (32.13)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:39.88    2:39.08        
     1) Stachowicz, Jake 10             2) Namkoong, Jesse 10             
     3) Mehlman, Zachary J 10           4) Bertrand, James T 10           
                  37.77     1:23.11 (45.34)     2:03.43 (40.32)     2:39.08 (35.65)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:41.37    2:41.38        
     1) Paton, Gavin C 10               2) Viollis, Logan 10              
     3) Savas, Brayden T 10             4) Czartosieski, Evan C 9         
                  43.37     1:31.38 (48.01)     2:06.03 (34.65)     2:41.38 (35.35)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:45.69    2:47.39        
     1) McKenzie, Jeremy J 9            2) Halls, Ryan A 10               
     3) Miller, Myles 9                 4) Smith, Jamar 10                
                                1:26.43 ( )     2:14.33 (47.90)     2:47.39 (33.06)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:57.77    3:04.55        
     1) Tuminello, Nick S 9             2) Belyayev, Danya V 9            
     3) Kelly, James R 9                4) Liu, Dylan Y 10                
                                1:39.65 ( )     2:29.65 (50.00)     3:04.55 (34.90)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasta, Mike V             12 SSC-MR                 26.45      26.48        
  2 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 26.83      26.52        
  3 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 27.14      26.65        
  4 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            28.27      27.85        
  5 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            27.68      27.90        
  6 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                28.06      28.03        
  7 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR                 28.19      28.09        
  8 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                28.61      28.22        
  9 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD                28.90      28.32        
 10 Slavin, Eric J            12 Unattached-MR          28.80      28.38        
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                28.86      28.58        
 12 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.76        
 13 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.71      29.15        
 14 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            29.29      29.18        
 15 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR                32.87      29.33        
 16 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.54        
 17 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                29.51      29.56        
 18 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                29.32      29.61        
 19 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                31.22      29.71        
 20 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            29.89      29.77        
 21 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR            31.21      30.00        
 22 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                29.73      30.01        
 23 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 32.22      30.49        
 24 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 30.77      30.82        
 25 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                31.00      31.25        
 26 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.41        
 27 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                31.05      31.45        
 28 Laskey, Ian G             12 FREE-MR                31.24      31.56        
 29 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR                 31.69      31.59        
 30 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                30.61      31.76        
 31 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR                38.59      31.92        
 32 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.03        
 33 Zhao, Maxwell N           12 Unattached-MR          55.00      32.38        
 34 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                30.92      32.39        
 35 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                37.57      32.45        
 36 Hong, Donald              12 LIAC-MR                34.41      32.65        
 37 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            32.02      32.66        
 38 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                32.39      32.77        
 39 Wu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                35.70      32.86        
 40 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                34.96      33.20        
 41 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                35.77      33.98        
 42 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.47      34.16        
 42 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 32.87      34.16        
 44 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                36.20      34.24        
 45 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.32        
 46 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                34.26      34.40        
 47 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.42        
 48 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                35.46      35.06        
 49 Surace, Frank K           11 FREE-MR                35.17      35.07        
 50 Natindim, Leif E          11 LIAC-MR                35.34      35.70        
 51 Kasyan, Nicholas G        12 LIAC-MR                37.26      36.11        
 52 Sun, Evan                 11 LIAC-MR                37.93      36.20        
 53 Nguyen, Dylan M           11 WISC-MR                38.48      37.01        
 54 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR                38.63      37.03        
 55 Tzikas, Lukas G           11 LIAC-MR                37.44      37.05        
 56 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                38.03      37.56        
 57 Stueber, Aidan C          11 WISC-MR                37.37      37.58        
 58 Zhang, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                44.12      37.60        
 59 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.49      37.69        
 60 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 37.78      37.70        
 61 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR                 39.13      37.86        
 62 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 38.14      38.20        
 63 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR                36.94      38.32        
 64 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR                39.32      38.66        
 65 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR                37.13      39.33        
 66 Dean, Emmett J            11 WISC-MR                46.90      39.72        
 67 Tang, Kevin N             11 LIAC-MR                48.83      40.27        
 68 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                42.92      41.30        
 69 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                40.96      42.46        
 70 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 43.34      44.47        
 71 Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR              50.13      56.95        
 72 Wilkins, Brandon C        11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:08.02        
 73 Nelson, Rosean            12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:10.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR                58.60      57.47        
                  27.96       57.47 (29.51)                                        
  2 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 58.93      58.50        
                  28.00       58.50 (30.50)                                        
  3 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD              1:02.81    1:00.37        
                  29.77     1:00.37 (30.60)                                        
  4 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.14    1:01.52        
                  29.49     1:01.52 (32.03)                                        
  5 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:05.68    1:01.99        
                  30.49     1:01.99 (31.50)                                        
  6 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.93    1:02.12        
                  30.22     1:02.12 (31.90)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:02.31        
                  29.70     1:02.31 (32.61)                                        
  8 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:02.52        
                  30.20     1:02.52 (32.32)                                        
  9 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:03.41    1:03.49        
                  30.21     1:03.49 (33.28)                                        
 10 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.63    1:03.82        
                  30.79     1:03.82 (33.03)                                        
 11 Slavin, Eric J            12 Unattached-MR        1:04.20    1:04.13        
                  30.55     1:04.13 (33.58)                                        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:02.89    1:04.38        
                  30.67     1:04.38 (33.71)                                        
 13 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:02.20    1:04.49        
                  30.94     1:04.49 (33.55)                                        
 14 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:04.59        
                  31.03     1:04.59 (33.56)                                        
 15 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.12    1:05.07        
                  31.01     1:05.07 (34.06)                                        
 16 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:08.29    1:05.62        
                  31.93     1:05.62 (33.69)                                        
 17 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          1:06.25    1:05.89        
                  32.22     1:05.89 (33.67)                                        
 18 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:08.30    1:05.91        
                  31.41     1:05.91 (34.50)                                        
 19 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:04.73    1:06.11        
                  31.50     1:06.11 (34.61)                                        
 20 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:05.51    1:07.17        
                  34.50     1:07.17 (32.67)                                        
 21 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:07.63    1:07.61        
                  32.61     1:07.61 (35.00)                                        
 22 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.50    1:07.68        
                  32.32     1:07.68 (35.36)                                        
 23 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:08.89    1:07.77        
                  32.24     1:07.77 (35.53)                                        
 24 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR               1:09.00    1:07.90        
                  32.88     1:07.90 (35.02)                                        
 25 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:07.29    1:07.91        
                  32.47     1:07.91 (35.44)                                        
 26 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.66    1:08.28        
                  32.75     1:08.28 (35.53)                                        
 27 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:08.31        
                  33.50     1:08.31 (34.81)                                        
 28 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR              1:06.99    1:08.32        
                  32.07     1:08.32 (36.25)                                        
 29 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:08.07    1:08.68        
                  33.16     1:08.68 (35.52)                                        
 30 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.02    1:09.03        
                  34.09     1:09.03 (34.94)                                        
 31 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:14.77    1:09.32        
                  33.39     1:09.32 (35.93)                                        
 32 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:06.23    1:09.60        
                  32.68     1:09.60 (36.92)                                        
 33 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:09.77        
                  33.95     1:09.77 (35.82)                                        
 34 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              1:19.72    1:09.84        
                  33.52     1:09.84 (36.32)                                        
 35 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:09.87        
                  33.87     1:09.87 (36.00)                                        
 36 Laskey, Ian G             12 FREE-MR              1:09.67    1:10.19        
                  34.03     1:10.19 (36.16)                                        
 37 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:11.77    1:10.63        
                  33.75     1:10.63 (36.88)                                        
 38 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.17    1:11.14        
                  34.41     1:11.14 (36.73)                                        
 39 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:11.19        
                  34.24     1:11.19 (36.95)                                        
 40 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:12.04        
                  34.39     1:12.04 (37.65)                                        
 41 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:12.30        
                  34.48     1:12.30 (37.82)                                        
 42 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.34    1:12.38        
                  33.66     1:12.38 (38.72)                                        
 43 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:11.76    1:12.52        
                  34.17     1:12.52 (38.35)                                        
 44 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:12.62        
                  34.81     1:12.62 (37.81)                                        
 45 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR                NT    1:13.98        
                  34.21     1:13.98 (39.77)                                        
 46 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          1:13.47    1:14.08        
                  35.55     1:14.08 (38.53)                                        
 47 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR               1:14.59    1:14.47        
                  36.83     1:14.47 (37.64)                                        
 48 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:14.96        
                  36.07     1:14.96 (38.89)                                        
 49 Zhao, Maxwell N           12 Unattached-MR        1:50.00    1:15.74        
                  35.32     1:15.74 (40.42)                                        
 50 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:16.24        
                  37.12     1:16.24 (39.12)                                        
 51 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:16.04    1:16.32        
                  36.47     1:16.32 (39.85)                                        
 52 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.84    1:16.67        
                  36.38     1:16.67 (40.29)                                        
 53 Christie, Richie M        12 WISC-MR              1:14.22    1:16.92        
                  36.77     1:16.92 (40.15)                                        
 54 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:19.98    1:19.00        
                  38.13     1:19.00 (40.87)                                        
 55 Rocki, Timothy J          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.36    1:19.25        
                  36.76     1:19.25 (42.49)                                        
 56 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR              1:17.82    1:19.37        
                  37.09     1:19.37 (42.28)                                        
 57 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:20.04        
                  37.81     1:20.04 (42.23)                                        
 58 Wu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.05        
                  38.34     1:20.05 (41.71)                                        
 59 Hong, Donald              12 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:20.34        
                  38.50     1:20.34 (41.84)                                        
 60 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.65    1:20.42        
                  36.64     1:20.42 (43.78)                                        
 61 Lipp, Mark G              12 SSC-MR               1:24.11    1:20.68        
                  39.33     1:20.68 (41.35)                                        
 62 Sun, Evan                 11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.03        
                  38.41     1:21.03 (42.62)                                        
 63 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR              1:25.79    1:21.92        
                  37.30     1:21.92 (44.62)                                        
 64 Natindim, Leif E          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:21.95        
                  38.19     1:21.95 (43.76)                                        
 65 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.40        
                  38.69     1:22.40 (43.71)                                        
 66 Wang, Matthew E           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.18    1:22.55        
                  39.71     1:22.55 (42.84)                                        
 67 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR              1:17.18    1:23.84        
                  37.57     1:23.84 (46.27)                                        
 68 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR               1:21.45    1:23.94        
                  39.68     1:23.94 (44.26)                                        
 69 Schroeder, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.41    1:24.28        
                  37.97     1:24.28 (46.31)                                        
 70 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.35    1:24.33        
                  39.13     1:24.33 (45.20)                                        
 71 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR              1:30.64    1:25.13        
                  40.04     1:25.13 (45.09)                                        
 72 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR               1:26.57    1:25.35        
                  40.62     1:25.35 (44.73)                                        
 73 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:26.21        
                  40.45     1:26.21 (45.76)                                        
 74 Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.60        
                  39.25     1:26.60 (47.35)                                        
 75 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR              1:25.83    1:26.97        
                  39.69     1:26.97 (47.28)                                        
 76 Zhang, Alex               11 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:27.45        
                  41.23     1:27.45 (46.22)                                        
 77 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:27.51        
                  40.52     1:27.51 (46.99)                                        
 78 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.14    1:27.58        
                  41.41     1:27.58 (46.17)                                        
 79 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              1:26.67    1:27.83        
                  41.95     1:27.83 (45.88)                                        
 80 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:26.78    1:28.52        
                  40.79     1:28.52 (47.73)                                        
 81 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR               1:57.98    1:30.27        
                  41.41     1:30.27 (48.86)                                        
 82 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR               1:26.19    1:31.83        
                  42.26     1:31.83 (49.57)                                        
 83 Tang, Kevin N             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:32.04        
                  44.08     1:32.04 (47.96)                                        
 84 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.41    1:32.09        
                  43.05     1:32.09 (49.04)                                        
 85 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR              1:44.18    1:34.70        
                  48.76     1:34.70 (45.94)                                        
 86 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.72    1:36.87        
                  22.66   1:36.87 (1:14.21)                                        
 87 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              1:38.90    1:43.61        
 88 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:44.22        
                  45.46     1:44.22 (58.76)                                        
 89 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.30    1:46.37        
                  47.95     1:46.37 (58.42)                                        
 90 Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:47.39        
                  48.30     1:47.39 (59.09)                                        
 91 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.05    1:55.30        
 92 Roshan, Mathew S          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:55.32        
                  57.04     1:55.32 (58.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               2:09.56    2:04.25        
                  27.57       58.85 (31.28)     1:32.19 (33.34)     2:04.25 (32.06)
  2 Nasta, Mike V             12 SSC-MR               2:11.55    2:07.14        
                  28.04       59.98 (31.94)     1:33.47 (33.49)     2:07.14 (33.67)
  3 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              2:10.55    2:08.10        
                  28.48     1:00.39 (31.91)     1:34.54 (34.15)     2:08.10 (33.56)
  4 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               2:13.03    2:08.23        
                  28.40     1:00.96 (32.56)     1:35.62 (34.66)     2:08.23 (32.61)
  5 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              2:13.68    2:10.78        
                  30.79     1:04.79 (34.00)     1:39.50 (34.71)     2:10.78 (31.28)
  6 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          2:14.69    2:12.45        
                  29.63     1:03.16 (33.53)     1:38.39 (35.23)     2:12.45 (34.06)
  7 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              2:13.70    2:14.25        
                  30.69     1:04.71 (34.02)     1:40.11 (35.40)     2:14.25 (34.14)
  8 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              2:22.94    2:14.59        
                  32.06     1:06.49 (34.43)     1:41.03 (34.54)     2:14.59 (33.56)
  9 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:14.64    2:14.85        
                  30.94     1:05.72 (34.78)     1:41.32 (35.60)     2:14.85 (33.53)
 10 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              2:18.42    2:15.09        
                  32.07     1:06.82 (34.75)     1:41.55 (34.73)     2:15.09 (33.54)
 11 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              2:16.06    2:15.20        
                  31.61     1:06.90 (35.29)     1:42.97 (36.07)     2:15.20 (32.23)
 12 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:19.60    2:16.89        
                  30.89     1:06.45 (35.56)     1:41.80 (35.35)     2:16.89 (35.09)
 13 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:13.80    2:17.08        
                  30.71     1:05.82 (35.11)     1:42.05 (36.23)     2:17.08 (35.03)
 14 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          2:24.38    2:18.82        
                  30.59     1:05.67 (35.08)     1:42.34 (36.67)     2:18.82 (36.48)
 15 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              2:24.92    2:24.90        
                  32.53     1:09.91 (37.38)     1:48.89 (38.98)     2:24.90 (36.01)
 16 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          2:28.52    2:25.77        
                  33.23     1:11.25 (38.02)     1:49.69 (38.44)     2:25.77 (36.08)
 17 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              2:35.56    2:26.40        
                  35.93     1:14.10 (38.17)     1:50.36 (36.26)     2:26.40 (36.04)
 18 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              2:30.08    2:27.87        
                  33.94     1:11.13 (37.19)     1:50.90 (39.77)     2:27.87 (36.97)
 19 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              2:32.63    2:29.73        
                  34.34     1:13.37 (39.03)     1:52.26 (38.89)     2:29.73 (37.47)
 20 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR               2:41.41    2:30.36        
                  33.58     1:12.43 (38.85)     1:53.06 (40.63)     2:30.36 (37.30)
 21 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR              2:14.99    2:30.77        
                  32.46     1:11.11 (38.65)   2:30.77 (1:19.66)                    
 22 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.19    2:30.99        
                  34.57     1:13.03 (38.46)     1:52.02 (38.99)     2:30.99 (38.97)
 23 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              2:59.01    2:31.50        
                  34.24     1:12.70 (38.46)     1:52.82 (40.12)     2:31.50 (38.68)
 24 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          2:25.58    2:31.68        
                  34.28     1:12.83 (38.55)     1:53.27 (40.44)     2:31.68 (38.41)
 25 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               2:30.63    2:32.00        
                  33.77     1:11.99 (38.22)     1:52.20 (40.21)     2:32.00 (39.80)
 26 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          2:31.45    2:35.78        
                  34.54     1:13.95 (39.41)     1:55.46 (41.51)     2:35.78 (40.32)
 27 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR              2:38.73    2:36.40        
                  35.93     1:15.04 (39.11)     1:56.88 (41.84)     2:36.40 (39.52)
 28 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:36.85        
                  35.93     1:16.29 (40.36)     1:57.36 (41.07)     2:36.85 (39.49)
 29 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              2:44.80    2:37.68        
                  34.75     1:14.19 (39.44)     1:56.49 (42.30)     2:37.68 (41.19)
 30 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:42.18        
                  35.99     1:16.04 (40.05)     1:59.64 (43.60)     2:42.18 (42.54)
 31 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              2:56.51    2:45.96        
                  37.04     1:21.06 (44.02)     2:04.61 (43.55)     2:45.96 (41.35)
 32 Surace, Frank K           11 FREE-MR              2:34.99    2:52.80        
                  36.79     1:20.82 (44.03)   2:52.80 (1:31.98)                    
 33 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.09        
                  33.03     1:13.88 (40.85)     1:59.73 (45.85)     2:54.09 (54.36)
 34 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR               3:03.67    2:55.74        
                  39.46     1:25.67 (46.21)     2:13.06 (47.39)     2:55.74 (42.68)
 35 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:08.11    2:56.16        
                  38.58     1:22.98 (44.40)     2:11.20 (48.22)     2:56.16 (44.96)
 36 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:02.87        
                  42.23     1:29.54 (47.31)     2:13.23 (43.69)     3:02.87 (49.64)
 37 Tzikas, Lukas G           11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    3:03.34        
                  39.79     1:27.26 (47.47)     2:16.02 (48.76)     3:03.34 (47.32)
 38 Hong, Donald              12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:09.32        
                  40.99   3:09.32 (2:28.33)                                        
 39 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.11    3:10.99        
                  41.52     1:30.53 (49.01)     2:22.29 (51.76)     3:10.99 (48.70)
 40 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               3:15.35    3:13.24        
                  42.47     1:31.71 (49.24)     2:23.88 (52.17)     3:13.24 (49.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR                30.67      30.24        
  2 Nasta, Mike V             12 SSC-MR                 30.92      30.69        
  3 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 31.57      30.75        
  4 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR                 32.80      32.18        
  5 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                32.60      32.69        
  6 Slavin, Eric J            12 Unattached-MR          34.64      32.93        
  7 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                31.80      32.96        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            33.92      33.35        
  9 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 38.95      33.54        
 10 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                35.35      33.59        
 11 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                34.47      33.66        
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                32.19      33.95        
 13 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            33.62      34.08        
 14 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            35.88      34.53        
 15 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR                35.91      35.05        
 16 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.97      35.08        
 17 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                36.05      35.22        
 18 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.85      35.33        
 19 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.77      35.34        
 20 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 35.51      36.11        
 21 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR                 36.55      36.15        
 22 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR            36.11      36.53        
 23 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR                41.91      36.70        
 24 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                38.40      36.77        
 25 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            36.08      36.80        
 26 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                37.85      36.87        
 27 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 37.14      36.99        
 28 Natindim, Leif E          11 LIAC-MR                39.57      37.05        
 29 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR                37.25      37.12        
 30 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                38.34      37.17        
 31 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 37.21      37.52        
 32 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                38.18      37.54        
 33 Laskey, Ian G             12 FREE-MR                37.56      37.71        
 34 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                37.99      37.98        
 35 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                40.83      38.35        
 36 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR                40.02      38.45        
 37 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                42.80      38.71        
 38 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                38.97      38.81        
 39 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.24        
 40 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 39.25      39.26        
 41 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            39.24      39.93        
 42 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                39.20      39.99        
 43 Kasyan, Nicholas G        12 LIAC-MR                42.81      40.05        
 44 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                40.37      40.38        
 45 Wu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                44.82      40.74        
 46 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                44.19      40.93        
 47 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                42.60      40.97        
 48 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.19      41.09        
 49 Zhao, Maxwell N           12 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      41.24        
 50 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                45.73      41.47        
 51 Surace, Frank K           11 FREE-MR                40.68      41.60        
 52 Zhang, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                45.22      41.82        
 53 Sun, Evan                 11 LIAC-MR                41.48      41.99        
 54 Wang, Matthew E           11 LIAC-MR                42.58      42.33        
 55 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR                45.42      42.83        
 56 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR                43.86      42.96        
 57 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                44.20      43.08        
 58 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR                47.73      43.91        
 59 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR                43.69      44.47        
 60 Nguyen, Dylan M           11 WISC-MR                47.63      45.19        
 61 Stueber, Aidan C          11 WISC-MR                47.33      45.62        
 62 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                44.40      45.93        
 63 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                50.56      46.41        
 64 Tang, Kevin N             11 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.57        
 65 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR                 51.93      47.70        
 66 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR                44.34      48.68        
 67 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                50.45      50.20        
 68 Dean, Emmett J            11 WISC-MR                55.25      51.04        
 69 Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR              56.63      52.38        
 70 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR               1:05.59      54.04        
 71 Nelson, Rosean            12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:17.81        
 72 Wilkins, Brandon C        11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:24.99        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:05.61        
                  31.59     1:05.61 (34.02)                                        
  2 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:11.99    1:08.04        
                  33.09     1:08.04 (34.95)                                        
  3 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:10.09    1:09.29        
                  33.65     1:09.29 (35.64)                                        
  4 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR               1:09.99    1:09.44        
                  33.52     1:09.44 (35.92)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:10.45        
                  34.08     1:10.45 (36.37)                                        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:12.05        
                  33.81     1:12.05 (38.24)                                        
  7 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:26.04    1:12.76        
                  36.07     1:12.76 (36.69)                                        
  8 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:12.80        
                  35.42     1:12.80 (37.38)                                        
  9 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:13.05        
                  36.01     1:13.05 (37.04)                                        
 10 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:13.40        
                  36.55     1:13.40 (36.85)                                        
 11 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              1:14.05    1:13.74        
                  35.80     1:13.74 (37.94)                                        
 12 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:16.86    1:13.75        
                  35.41     1:13.75 (38.34)                                        
 13 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:16.18    1:14.10        
                  35.54     1:14.10 (38.56)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:14.31        
                  35.90     1:14.31 (38.41)                                        
 15 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:18.86    1:14.65        
                  36.59     1:14.65 (38.06)                                        
 16 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:19.64    1:15.17        
                  36.03     1:15.17 (39.14)                                        
 17 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.63    1:15.40        
                  36.23     1:15.40 (39.17)                                        
 18 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.50    1:16.16        
                  36.95     1:16.16 (39.21)                                        
 19 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.35        
                  37.02     1:16.35 (39.33)                                        
 20 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:20.14    1:16.40        
                  37.46     1:16.40 (38.94)                                        
 21 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:18.63    1:16.55        
                  38.00     1:16.55 (38.55)                                        
 22 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR               1:17.56    1:16.77        
                  37.00     1:16.77 (39.77)                                        
 23 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:17.09        
                  36.70     1:17.09 (40.39)                                        
 24 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:20.27    1:17.25        
                  36.62     1:17.25 (40.63)                                        
 25 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.59    1:18.17        
                  37.81     1:18.17 (40.36)                                        
 26 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:19.07    1:18.79        
                  38.69     1:18.79 (40.10)                                        
 27 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.48    1:18.81        
                  39.43     1:18.81 (39.38)                                        
 28 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          1:19.78    1:18.83        
 29 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:24.84    1:19.50        
                  38.89     1:19.50 (40.61)                                        
 30 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:19.61        
                  37.76     1:19.61 (41.85)                                        
 31 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              1:18.82    1:20.06        
                  40.04     1:20.06 (40.02)                                        
 32 Laskey, Ian G             12 FREE-MR              1:20.51    1:20.59        
                  39.10     1:20.59 (41.49)                                        
 33 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:19.87    1:20.67        
                  38.12     1:20.67 (42.55)                                        
 34 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:21.30        
                  39.61     1:21.30 (41.69)                                        
 35 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.09    1:21.43        
                  40.03     1:21.43 (41.40)                                        
 36 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:23.15    1:22.05        
                  40.56     1:22.05 (41.49)                                        
 37 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.92    1:22.10        
                  40.49     1:22.10 (41.61)                                        
 38 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.21        
                  40.67     1:23.21 (42.54)                                        
 39 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR           1:20.52    1:23.30        
                  40.13     1:23.30 (43.17)                                        
 40 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.29    1:23.77        
                  41.00     1:23.77 (42.77)                                        
 41 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR               1:24.64    1:24.35        
                  43.56     1:24.35 (40.79)                                        
 42 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.70    1:24.62        
                  41.03     1:24.62 (43.59)                                        
 43 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              1:37.20    1:25.61        
 44 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:25.85        
                  41.53     1:25.85 (44.32)                                        
 45 Christie, Richie M        12 WISC-MR              1:33.88    1:26.85        
                  42.03     1:26.85 (44.82)                                        
 46 Rocki, Timothy J          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.14        
 47 Schroeder, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.86        
                  41.89     1:27.86 (45.97)                                        
 48 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.43    1:28.53        
 49 Hong, Donald              12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.71        
 50 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR               1:34.00    1:29.76        
                  44.61     1:29.76 (45.15)                                        
 51 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:30.09    1:30.02        
                  42.73     1:30.02 (47.29)                                        
 52 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.13        
                  43.83     1:30.13 (46.30)                                        
 53 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR              1:39.33    1:30.69        
                  44.16     1:30.69 (46.53)                                        
 54 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:30.97        
 55 Wang, Matthew E           11 LIAC-MR              1:43.78    1:31.29        
                  43.41     1:31.29 (47.88)                                        
 56 Sun, Evan                 11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.33        
                  44.09     1:31.33 (47.24)                                        
 57 Lipp, Mark G              12 SSC-MR               1:44.58    1:31.49        
                  44.29     1:31.49 (47.20)                                        
 58 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:38.61    1:31.55        
 59 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:34.98    1:32.50        
                  44.75     1:32.50 (47.75)                                        
 60 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.90    1:33.08        
                  45.19     1:33.08 (47.89)                                        
 61 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR              1:34.89    1:33.68        
                  44.50     1:33.68 (49.18)                                        
 62 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:33.70        
 63 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.30    1:34.33        
                  44.99     1:34.33 (49.34)                                        
 64 Zhao, Maxwell N           12 Unattached-MR        1:55.00    1:35.34        
                  46.50     1:35.34 (48.84)                                        
 65 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:35.42        
 66 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR              1:42.78    1:37.44        
                  45.74     1:37.44 (51.70)                                        
 67 Zhang, Alex               11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.87        
                  45.98     1:37.87 (51.89)                                        
 68 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              1:40.89    1:39.01        
                  48.37     1:39.01 (50.64)                                        
 69 Wu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.91        
                  46.75     1:39.91 (53.16)                                        
 70 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.35    1:40.65        
                  48.56     1:40.65 (52.09)                                        
 71 Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.28        
                  48.01     1:43.28 (55.27)                                        
 72 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR              1:58.91    1:44.38        
 73 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.45    1:45.58        
                  50.48     1:45.58 (55.10)                                        
 74 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.94        
                  52.94     1:45.94 (53.00)                                        
 75 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.23        
                  51.69     1:48.23 (56.54)                                        
 76 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR               1:52.39    1:51.16        
                  51.48     1:51.16 (59.68)                                        
 77 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.11    1:53.12        
                  54.33     1:53.12 (58.79)                                        
 78 Roshan, Mathew S          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:02.05        
 -- DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR              1:43.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.54          DQ (57.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                35.56      33.81        
  2 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR            36.31      36.07        
  3 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR                43.14      36.34        
  4 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                37.05      36.83        
  5 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                45.59      37.08        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            36.96      37.45        
  7 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR                39.99      37.62        
  8 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.98      37.71        
  9 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              38.61      37.95        
 10 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR                39.51      38.36        
 11 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 41.94      38.77        
 12 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD                41.11      38.86        
 13 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                40.62      39.95        
 14 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                39.66      40.17        
 15 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR            42.77      40.93        
 16 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR                41.62      40.96        
 17 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR                46.24      41.18        
 18 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 41.44      41.35        
 19 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.78      42.13        
 20 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            42.07      42.66        
 21 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                43.12      42.80        
 22 Laskey, Ian G             12 FREE-MR                42.44      42.86        
 23 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                42.42      42.87        
 24 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 43.42      42.92        
 25 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 43.79      43.04        
 26 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 42.26      43.57        
 27 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                45.23      44.78        
 28 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.86      46.35        
 29 Hong, Donald              12 LIAC-MR                47.53      47.45        
 30 Zhao, Maxwell N           12 Unattached-MR        1:10.00      47.59        
 31 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                51.25      47.61        
 32 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                46.03      47.75        
 33 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                52.01      48.02        
 34 Natindim, Leif E          11 LIAC-MR                47.75      48.17        
 35 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR                46.92      48.30        
 36 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                46.27      48.40        
 37 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                42.00      48.82        
 38 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                51.75      49.21        
 39 Stueber, Aidan C          11 WISC-MR                50.44      49.58        
 40 Nguyen, Dylan M           11 WISC-MR                53.12      49.75        
 41 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR                53.30      52.52        
 42 Wang, Matthew E           11 LIAC-MR                53.80      52.63        
 43 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 52.67      52.68        
 44 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR                59.45      53.38        
 45 Zhang, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                53.63      54.35        
 46 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR               1:05.23      57.44        
 -- Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sun, Evan                 11 LIAC-MR                50.52         DQ        
 -- Tang, Kevin N             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR               1:04.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dean, Emmett J            11 WISC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                57.81         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tzikas, Lukas G           11 LIAC-MR                53.24         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                47.47         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.60    1:15.37        
                  35.76     1:15.37 (39.61)                                        
  2 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:17.34    1:15.96        
                  37.05     1:15.96 (38.91)                                        
  3 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:21.85    1:16.39        
                  36.26     1:16.39 (40.13)                                        
  4 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:22.30    1:18.74        
                  37.72     1:18.74 (41.02)                                        
  5 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              1:20.27    1:18.79        
                  37.10     1:18.79 (41.69)                                        
  6 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:20.07    1:18.83        
                  37.45     1:18.83 (41.38)                                        
  7 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.97    1:19.92        
                  38.46     1:19.92 (41.46)                                        
  8 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.87    1:20.07        
                  37.73     1:20.07 (42.34)                                        
  9 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:21.84    1:20.09        
                  38.17     1:20.09 (41.92)                                        
 10 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.36    1:22.68        
                  38.36     1:22.68 (44.32)                                        
 11 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.22    1:22.71        
                  39.73     1:22.71 (42.98)                                        
 12 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:25.65    1:22.97        
                  39.00     1:22.97 (43.97)                                        
 13 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:31.36    1:23.17        
                  39.86     1:23.17 (43.31)                                        
 14 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD              1:23.32    1:23.21        
                  39.42     1:23.21 (43.79)                                        
 15 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.20    1:23.72        
                  39.13     1:23.72 (44.59)                                        
 16 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.42    1:23.76        
                  40.55     1:23.76 (43.21)                                        
 17 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              1:23.53    1:24.27        
                  39.72     1:24.27 (44.55)                                        
 18 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR               1:23.44    1:25.68        
                  41.31     1:25.68 (44.37)                                        
 19 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:26.52        
                  40.76     1:26.52 (45.76)                                        
 20 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:32.34    1:27.37        
                  42.37     1:27.37 (45.00)                                        
 21 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:27.71        
                  42.09     1:27.71 (45.62)                                        
 22 Slavin, Eric J            12 Unattached-MR        1:29.23    1:28.01        
                  41.27     1:28.01 (46.74)                                        
 23 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:31.63    1:28.75        
                  41.37     1:28.75 (47.38)                                        
 24 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:31.45    1:29.11        
                  42.11     1:29.11 (47.00)                                        
 25 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.56    1:29.28        
                  42.91     1:29.28 (46.37)                                        
 26 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:29.42        
                  44.00     1:29.42 (45.42)                                        
 27 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:26.67    1:29.69        
                  42.26     1:29.69 (47.43)                                        
 28 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:32.91    1:31.16        
                  41.98     1:31.16 (49.18)                                        
 29 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:33.60    1:31.68        
                  43.00     1:31.68 (48.68)                                        
 30 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.52        
                  43.00     1:32.52 (49.52)                                        
 31 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:31.96    1:32.71        
                  44.57     1:32.71 (48.14)                                        
 32 Laskey, Ian G             12 FREE-MR              1:31.28    1:32.83        
                  44.14     1:32.83 (48.69)                                        
 33 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR           1:37.30    1:32.94        
                  44.95     1:32.94 (47.99)                                        
 34 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:34.56    1:33.78        
                  44.48     1:33.78 (49.30)                                        
 35 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:37.15    1:34.01        
                  44.24     1:34.01 (49.77)                                        
 36 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          1:34.33    1:34.26        
                  44.70     1:34.26 (49.56)                                        
 37 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:38.47    1:34.49        
                  46.46     1:34.49 (48.03)                                        
 38 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR              1:55.99    1:35.25        
                1:35.37         1:35.25 ( )                                        
 39 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.44    1:37.84        
                  46.27     1:37.84 (51.57)                                        
 40 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:49.89    1:42.82        
                  49.30     1:42.82 (53.52)                                        
 41 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR               1:45.95    1:43.23        
                  49.05     1:43.23 (54.18)                                        
 42 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.84        
                  49.18     1:43.84 (54.66)                                        
 43 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR               1:46.48    1:44.05        
                  51.13     1:44.05 (52.92)                                        
 44 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:41.13    1:44.64        
                  51.63     1:44.64 (53.01)                                        
 45 Natindim, Leif E          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:46.81        
                  50.17     1:46.81 (56.64)                                        
 46 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.58    1:48.89        
                  51.16     1:48.89 (57.73)                                        
 47 Hong, Donald              12 LIAC-MR              1:43.89    1:50.66        
                  51.78     1:50.66 (58.88)                                        
 48 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.35    1:52.33        
                  51.69   1:52.33 (1:00.64)                                        
 49 Wang, Matthew E           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.62        
                  55.09     1:54.62 (59.53)                                        
 50 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               2:00.35    1:57.77        
                  56.85   1:57.77 (1:00.92)                                        
 51 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                 1.50    1:58.37        
                  55.38   1:58.37 (1:02.99)                                        
 52 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR               2:13.49    2:03.65        
                1:01.55   2:03.65 (1:02.10)                                        
 53 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              2:07.25    2:04.65        
                  59.19   2:04.65 (1:05.46)                                        
 54 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              2:18.37    2:06.58        
                1:00.56   2:06.58 (1:06.02)                                        
 55 Roshan, Mathew S          11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:13.88        
                1:03.14   2:13.88 (1:10.74)                                        
 -- Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR          1:31.24         DQ        
                  42.23          DQ (47.33)                                        
 -- Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.18        DQ (1:02.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 30.17      29.38        
  2 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR                 31.51      31.03        
  3 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                31.47      31.40        
  4 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            32.65      31.43        
  5 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD                32.94      31.44        
  6 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.47        
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                30.74      31.55        
  8 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 31.02      31.58        
  9 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                31.32      31.60        
 10 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                32.52      32.26        
 11 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                33.18      32.53        
 12 Slavin, Eric J            12 Unattached-MR          33.14      32.61        
 13 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            32.73      32.62        
 14 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                32.60      32.68        
 15 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.18      32.81        
 16 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                39.99      32.85        
 17 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR                41.10      33.72        
 18 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            31.62      34.07        
 19 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 35.54      34.14        
 20 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR            34.52      34.52        
 21 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                34.23      35.13        
 22 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                35.91      35.40        
 23 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                35.41      35.43        
 24 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR                36.43      35.45        
 25 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR                 36.85      35.81        
 26 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.57      36.03        
 27 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.40      36.22        
 28 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                37.19      36.24        
 29 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                35.80      36.31        
 30 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            35.77      36.35        
 31 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.43        
 32 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                38.16      36.46        
 33 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 37.08      36.59        
 34 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                35.21      36.75        
 35 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                38.79      37.61        
 36 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR                37.89      37.72        
 37 Wu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                41.40      38.00        
 38 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                39.47      38.06        
 38 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 37.29      38.06        
 40 Zhao, Maxwell N           12 Unattached-MR        1:40.00      38.31        
 41 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                43.84      38.42        
 42 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 36.97      39.10        
 43 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            39.36      39.74        
 44 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                40.64      39.99        
 45 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                38.17      40.00        
 46 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11      40.02        
 47 Rocki, Timothy J          11 LIAC-MR                40.90      40.17        
 48 Schroeder, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                41.95      41.24        
 49 Natindim, Leif E          11 LIAC-MR                39.74      41.63        
 50 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                42.66      42.35        
 51 Lipp, Mark G              12 SSC-MR                 42.92      42.39        
 52 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.77        
 53 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                48.43      43.58        
 54 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR                43.72      44.33        
 55 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                45.31      44.38        
 56 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR                45.99      44.77        
 57 Sun, Evan                 11 LIAC-MR                46.85      45.53        
 58 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                45.67      45.64        
 59 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 43.16      46.07        
 60 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 45.61      46.18        
 61 Christie, Richie M        12 WISC-MR                42.92      46.57        
 62 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 45.08      46.63        
 63 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR                58.00      47.35        
 64 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      54.13      48.72        
 65 Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR                53.87      50.29        
 66 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                47.86      50.31        
 67 Zhang, Alex               11 LIAC-MR                50.48      51.08        
 68 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR              1:02.85      51.87        
 69 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.07        
 70 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.30        
 71 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR                 52.07      54.74        
 72 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR                47.99      55.79        
 73 Tang, Kevin N             11 LIAC-MR              1:00.66      57.14        
 74 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR               1:10.06    1:01.67        
 -- Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:08.66    1:06.01        
                  31.49     1:06.01 (34.52)                                        
  2 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.26    1:06.29        
                  31.99     1:06.29 (34.30)                                        
  3 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR               1:11.64    1:09.11        
                  32.39     1:09.11 (36.72)                                        
  4 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:17.55    1:10.56        
                  31.91     1:10.56 (38.65)                                        
  5 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:11.84        
                  33.85     1:11.84 (37.99)                                        
  6 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:12.00        
                  33.36     1:12.00 (38.64)                                        
  7 Joyner, Aiden D           11 BCSC-MD              1:16.03    1:12.48        
                  34.00     1:12.48 (38.48)                                        
  8 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:32.35    1:13.00        
                  32.83     1:13.00 (40.17)                                        
  9 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:13.79        
                  33.14     1:13.79 (40.65)                                        
 10 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:13.81        
                  32.59     1:13.81 (41.22)                                        
 11 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.53    1:13.91        
                  34.70     1:13.91 (39.21)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:14.03        
                  35.67     1:14.03 (38.36)                                        
 13 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:14.80        
                  36.70     1:14.80 (38.10)                                        
 14 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.63    1:18.18        
                  37.99     1:18.18 (40.19)                                        
 15 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:21.59    1:18.32        
                  37.45     1:18.32 (40.87)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:18.93        
                  38.75     1:18.93 (40.18)                                        
 17 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:19.41        
                  37.72     1:19.41 (41.69)                                        
 18 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:19.86        
                  37.36     1:19.86 (42.50)                                        
 19 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              1:18.42    1:20.96        
                  37.26     1:20.96 (43.70)                                        
 20 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.66    1:21.61        
                  36.88     1:21.61 (44.73)                                        
 21 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:28.88    1:22.36        
                  37.38     1:22.36 (44.98)                                        
 22 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:23.54        
                  37.36     1:23.54 (46.18)                                        
 23 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:24.25        
                  39.30     1:24.25 (44.95)                                        
 24 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:25.37        
                  38.56     1:25.37 (46.81)                                        
 25 Slavin, Eric J            12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:25.68        
                  37.28     1:25.68 (48.40)                                        
 26 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:34.25    1:27.62        
                  39.41     1:27.62 (48.21)                                        
 27 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:31.43    1:27.78        
                  40.00     1:27.78 (47.78)                                        
 28 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              1:29.19    1:29.65        
                  41.79     1:29.65 (47.86)                                        
 29 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.21        
                  38.66     1:34.21 (55.55)                                        
 30 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              1:53.54    1:37.36        
                  46.10     1:37.36 (51.26)                                        
 31 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:43.63        
                  45.93     1:43.63 (57.70)                                        
 32 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:01.68        
 33 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR               2:13.07    2:12.63        
                1:00.05   2:12.63 (1:12.58)                                        
 -- Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR               1:32.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wang, Matthew E           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.06          DQ (58.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:48.61    1:48.05        
     1) Redfield, Jackson 12            2) Andersen, Frankie 12           
     3) Granucci, David 11              4) Nasta, Mike V 12               
                  26.53       53.88 (27.35)     1:21.44 (27.56)     1:48.05 (26.61)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.75    1:51.99        
     1) Wu, Tyler 12                    2) Nus, Ethan D 11                
     3) Fayngersh, David N 12           4) Huh, Thomas M 12               
                  28.50       57.07 (28.57)     1:26.41 (29.34)     1:51.99 (25.58)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:56.12    1:53.59        
     1) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12          2) Gomez, Sebastian 11            
     3) Cash, Joseph G 11               4) Peitler, Matthew 11            
                  28.18       57.10 (28.92)     1:25.87 (28.77)     1:53.59 (27.72)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.71    1:56.36        
     1) Falcao, Daniel L 12             2) Ndoja, Kleisti 12              
     3) Miao, Owen 11                   4) Hoye, Jonas 12                 
                  28.92       58.82 (29.90)     1:28.57 (29.75)     1:56.36 (27.79)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:56.19    1:58.32        
     1) Geller, Russell 12              2) Tayban, Michael 12             
     3) Hodan, Gary R 12                4) Ng, Eyton E 11                 
                  29.52       58.53 (29.01)     1:28.88 (30.35)     1:58.32 (29.44)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:58.88    1:59.12        
     1) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12           2) Diaz, Adam C 12                
     3) Salimbeni, Ben B 12             4) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                
                  29.73       45.01 (15.28)     1:02.38 (17.37)     1:59.12 (56.74)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:01.02    2:00.74        
     1) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            2) Kong, Jason 12                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 11         4) Rivera, Jake C 12              
                  28.93       59.05 (30.12)     1:30.65 (31.60)     2:00.74 (30.09)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:03.93    2:02.22        
     1) Martin, Tim J 12                2) Cerniglia, Matthew 12          
     3) Young, Aaron M 12               4) Martin, Gabe C 12              
                  30.38     1:02.17 (31.79)     1:33.44 (31.27)     2:02.22 (28.78)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:06.73    2:04.67        
     1) Laskey, Ian G 12                2) Khudaynatov, Yannis 11         
     3) Reznik, Maxim 12                4) Milgram, Mark A 11             
                  31.04     1:02.56 (31.52)     1:18.03 (15.47)     2:04.67 (46.64)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:04.85    2:09.48        
     1) Duffy, Kieran E 12              2) Brzozowski, Frank J 11         
     3) Filagrossi, Christian T 11      4) Figueredo, Brandon 11          
                  31.30     1:05.00 (33.70)     1:36.74 (31.74)     2:09.48 (32.74)
 11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:20.21    2:19.52        
     1) Guerron, Ryan A 12              2) Lipp, Mark G 12                
     3) DeRosalia, Nicholas D 12        4) Lambros Jr., Stephen 11        
                  32.40     1:11.25 (38.85)     1:46.56 (35.31)     2:19.52 (32.96)
 12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:16.10    2:20.48        
     1) Surace, Frank K 11              2) Vitashkevich, Daniel 12        
     3) Kumbatovic, Ryan C 11           4) Kapp, Jon Jon or John A 11     
                  35.19     1:09.89 (34.70)     1:25.15 (15.26)     2:20.48 (55.33)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:58.06         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Wilkins, Brandon C 11           2) Pryce, Kyle K 11               
     3) Richards, Aaron J 11            4) Buchanan, Chase C 11           
                1:08.96     1:25.64 (16.68)   2:29.63 (1:03.99)          DQ (32.53)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.80    2:03.88        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 11             2) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            4) Huh, Thomas M 12               
                  32.70     1:08.43 (35.73)     1:38.90 (30.47)     2:03.88 (24.98)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:09.49    2:07.49        
     1) Granucci, David 11              2) Redfield, Jackson 12           
     3) Andersen, Frankie 12            4) Martin, Gabe C 12              
                  33.13     1:09.49 (36.36)     1:38.86 (29.37)     2:07.49 (28.63)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:09.59    2:11.28        
     1) Fitzgerald, Joseph T 11         2) Fayngersh, David N 12          
     3) Wu, Tyler 12                    4) Gomez, Sebastian 11            
                  36.07     1:12.04 (35.97)     1:42.64 (30.60)     2:11.28 (28.64)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.01    2:11.83        
     1) Hoye, Jonas 12                  2) Ndoja, Kleisti 12              
     3) Miao, Owen 11                   4) Falcao, Daniel L 12            
                  32.79     1:10.50 (37.71)     1:43.17 (32.67)     2:11.83 (28.66)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:24.54    2:16.45        
     1) Pepper, Hudson M 11             2) Reznik, Maxim 12               
     3) Geller, Russell 12              4) Tayban, Michael 12             
                  37.18     1:14.04 (36.86)     1:47.66 (33.62)     2:16.45 (28.79)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:17.71    2:19.14        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 12                 2) Salimbeni, Ben B 12            
     3) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                 4) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12          
                  34.43     1:16.67 (42.24)     1:49.83 (33.16)     2:19.14 (29.31)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:19.60    2:20.76        
     1) Dugo, Jesse D 12                2) Dantini, Nick A 11             
     3) Hamm, Will B 11                 4) Corbett, Ty 12                 
                  35.22     1:14.12 (38.90)     1:47.05 (32.93)     2:20.76 (33.71)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:25.44    2:24.34        
     1) Natindim, Leif E 11             2) Nagler, James R 11             
     3) Duffy, Kieran E 12              4) Rivera, Jake C 12              
                  37.04     1:19.19 (42.15)     1:55.06 (35.87)     2:24.34 (29.28)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:21.19    2:24.59        
     1) Filagrossi, Christian T 11      2) Kong, Jason 12                 
     3) Brzozowski, Frank J 11          4) Cash, Joseph G 11              
                  38.42     1:19.00 (40.58)     1:54.42 (35.42)     2:24.59 (30.17)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:26.07    2:28.51        
     1) Cerniglia, Matthew 12           2) Lambros Jr., Stephen 11        
     3) Young, Aaron M 12               4) Martin, Tim J 12               
                  37.89     1:20.74 (42.85)     1:58.76 (38.02)     2:28.51 (29.75)
 11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:26.41    2:29.17        
     1) Milgram, Mark A 11              2) Khudaynatov, Yannis 11         
     3) Ng, Eyton E 11                  4) Hodan, Gary R 12               
                  39.60     1:19.91 (40.31)     1:58.55 (38.64)     2:29.17 (30.62)
 12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:39.27    2:44.89        
     1) DeRosalia, Nicholas D 12        2) Beaudry, Jack H 11             
     3) Minotto, Matthew C 11           4) Guerron, Ryan A 12             
                  42.95     1:32.25 (49.30)     2:14.03 (41.78)     2:44.89 (30.86)
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:55.92    2:46.59        
     1) Belcher, Tyler J 11             2) Schafer, Jack D 12             
     3) Scelfo, Damian P 11             4) Christie, Richie M 12          
                  45.66     1:30.63 (44.97)     1:48.05 (17.42)     2:46.59 (58.54)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR                23.73      23.72        
  2 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                25.88      24.10        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            23.38      24.13        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            24.25      24.19        
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR                24.52      24.48        
  6 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            24.15      24.57        
  7 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                24.81      24.67        
  8 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR                24.60      24.73        
  9 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                25.41      24.79        
 10 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 25.09      24.81        
 11 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR                24.74      24.95        
 12 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR                25.59      24.97        
 13 Vaz, Adam                 14 LIAC-MR                25.88      25.08        
 14 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                25.44      25.20        
 15 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR                25.79      25.21        
 16 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR                25.85      25.24        
 17 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR                24.94      25.40        
 18 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR            25.34      25.45        
 19 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            25.51      25.55        
 20 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR            25.71      25.57        
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            25.97      25.74        
 22 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR                25.64      25.91        
 23 Tatynskiy, Alec           14 FREE-MR                25.74      26.00        
 24 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR                26.07      26.03        
 25 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 25.66      26.16        
 26 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR                26.15      26.24        
 27 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.33      26.35        
 28 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             26.17      26.36        
 29 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR            26.61      26.37        
 30 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR            26.63      26.44        
 31 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.42      26.47        
 32 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                26.67      26.58        
 33 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR                26.40      26.63        
 34 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR                 25.55      26.66        
 35 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                26.60      26.67        
 36 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      14 BCSC-MD                27.36      26.96        
 37 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR                27.36      27.04        
 38 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR                 26.80      27.09        
 39 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR                26.91      27.11        
 40 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR                 28.97      27.15        
 41 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR                28.07      27.31        
 42 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.50      27.33        
 43 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR              27.16      27.37        
 44 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                26.87      27.56        
 44 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR                34.79      27.56        
 46 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            28.57      27.76        
 47 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.02      27.82        
 48 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR                 27.32      27.85        
 49 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR            28.30      28.20        
 50 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR            28.07      28.24        
 51 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR                28.43      28.25        
 52 Brosnan, Christopher P    14 LIAC-MR                28.82      28.26        
 53 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR                29.08      28.36        
 54 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR                 28.59      28.44        
 55 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR                28.41      28.51        
 56 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR                29.03      28.75        
 57 Sullivan, Sean T          14 WISC-MR                32.48      28.78        
 58 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.06      28.88        
 59 Byrd, Nicholas G          13 Middies-MR             30.16      29.01        
 60 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR                28.24      29.38        
 61 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.02      29.58        
 62 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            28.82      29.59        
 63 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR                29.98      29.73        
 64 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR                 30.01      29.80        
 65 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR                 38.32      30.05        
 66 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR                30.90      30.13        
 67 Iniguez, Javier A         13 RedTails-MR            31.76      30.14        
 68 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR                30.10      30.27        
 69 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR                30.41      30.35        
 70 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR                31.88      30.45        
 71 Chang, David              13 LIAC-MR                30.72      30.64        
 72 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR            31.44      30.65        
 73 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR                32.61      31.60        
 74 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR                34.85      31.75        
 75 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR                33.77      31.84        
 76 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            32.69      32.20        
 77 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.38        
 78 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR                32.98      32.58        
 79 Li, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR                45.00      34.02        
 80 Ward, Colin M             13 SSC-MR                 35.96      35.15        
 81 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR                36.78      35.39        
 -- Tkalych, Jerry I          14 FREE-MR                33.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR                51.37      50.76        
                  24.80       50.76 (25.96)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            51.23      50.79        
                  24.34       50.79 (26.45)                                        
  3 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            52.51      52.60        
                  25.70       52.60 (26.90)                                        
  4 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                56.06      53.24        
                  25.74       53.24 (27.50)                                        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            53.31      53.47        
                  25.64       53.47 (27.83)                                        
  6 Hafez, Yousef             13 FREE-MR                55.52      53.76        
                  25.71       53.76 (28.05)                                        
  7 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR                 55.01      53.89        
                  25.22       53.89 (28.67)                                        
  8 Fisher, Evan E            14 SSC-MR                 53.99      54.11        
                  25.86       54.11 (28.25)                                        
  9 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR                55.74      54.59        
                  26.41       54.59 (28.18)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            55.04      54.90        
                  26.95       54.90 (27.95)                                        
 11 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR                55.56      55.02        
                  26.55       55.02 (28.47)                                        
 12 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                55.53      55.09        
                  26.82       55.09 (28.27)                                        
 13 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR                55.42      55.10        
                  26.94       55.10 (28.16)                                        
 14 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR                55.74      55.20        
                  27.91       55.20 (27.29)                                        
 15 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR                55.27      55.42        
                  26.32       55.42 (29.10)                                        
 16 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                55.62      55.48        
                  27.01       55.48 (28.47)                                        
 17 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            55.91      55.52        
                  26.99       55.52 (28.53)                                        
 18 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR            55.80      55.67        
                  26.98       55.67 (28.69)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR            56.85      55.92        
                  27.45       55.92 (28.47)                                        
 20 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR                55.60      56.07        
                  27.19       56.07 (28.88)                                        
 21 Tatynskiy, Alec           14 FREE-MR              1:02.37      56.65        
                  27.08       56.65 (29.57)                                        
 22 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR                59.34      56.74        
                  27.21       56.74 (29.53)                                        
 23 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR                56.24      56.82        
                  26.98       56.82 (29.84)                                        
 24 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 59.05      56.83        
                  27.24       56.83 (29.59)                                        
 25 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR                55.92      56.94        
                  27.27       56.94 (29.67)                                        
 26 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR                58.21      57.30        
                  27.76       57.30 (29.54)                                        
 27 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.43      58.09        
                  27.24       58.09 (30.85)                                        
 28 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR                 56.73      58.24        
                  27.82       58.24 (30.42)                                        
 29 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             58.36      58.53        
                  28.01       58.53 (30.52)                                        
 30 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.65        
                  28.04       58.65 (30.61)                                        
 31 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.26      59.45        
                  28.87       59.45 (30.58)                                        
 32 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:00.11        
                  28.72     1:00.11 (31.39)                                        
 33 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                59.58    1:00.15        
                  29.08     1:00.15 (31.07)                                        
 34 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                59.62    1:00.27        
                  28.37     1:00.27 (31.90)                                        
 35 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:00.88    1:00.63        
                  28.80     1:00.63 (31.83)                                        
 36 Brosnan, Christopher P    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:00.74        
                  29.05     1:00.74 (31.69)                                        
 37 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.39    1:00.87        
                  29.50     1:00.87 (31.37)                                        
 38 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:01.35        
                  29.72     1:01.35 (31.63)                                        
 39 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR                 59.75    1:01.68        
                  29.81     1:01.68 (31.87)                                        
 40 King, Shawnee             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.50    1:01.86        
                  29.59     1:01.86 (32.27)                                        
 41 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.04    1:02.12        
                  30.21     1:02.12 (31.91)                                        
 42 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:03.24    1:02.51        
                  30.25     1:02.51 (32.26)                                        
 43 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.61        
                  29.69     1:02.61 (32.92)                                        
 44 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.75    1:02.82        
                  30.07     1:02.82 (32.75)                                        
 45 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:03.09        
                  30.63     1:03.09 (32.46)                                        
 46 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.98    1:03.12        
                  30.30     1:03.12 (32.82)                                        
 47 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:03.27        
                  30.30     1:03.27 (32.97)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Sean T          14 WISC-MR              1:28.10    1:03.27        
                  30.63     1:03.27 (32.64)                                        
 49 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:04.05    1:03.32        
                  30.39     1:03.32 (32.93)                                        
 49 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.90    1:03.32        
                  30.56     1:03.32 (32.76)                                        
 51 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:04.19    1:04.46        
                  31.09     1:04.46 (33.37)                                        
 52 Byrd, Nicholas G          13 Middies-MR           1:04.77    1:04.77        
                  30.95     1:04.77 (33.82)                                        
 53 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      14 BCSC-MD              1:02.94    1:04.94        
                  31.07     1:04.94 (33.87)                                        
 54 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:03.92    1:05.73        
                  31.32     1:05.73 (34.41)                                        
 55 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR               1:07.04    1:05.93        
                  31.71     1:05.93 (34.22)                                        
 56 Tkalych, Jerry I          14 FREE-MR              1:14.27    1:06.77        
                  31.22     1:06.77 (35.55)                                        
 57 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:06.89        
                  32.75     1:06.89 (34.14)                                        
 58 Hoge, Jack                13 WISC-MR              1:18.00    1:06.91        
                  31.07     1:06.91 (35.84)                                        
 59 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              1:09.33    1:07.83        
                  32.64     1:07.83 (35.19)                                        
 60 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:09.32        
                  33.31     1:09.32 (36.01)                                        
 61 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:09.35        
                  33.07     1:09.35 (36.28)                                        
 62 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               1:22.04    1:09.42        
                  33.93     1:09.42 (35.49)                                        
 63 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:11.91        
                  33.26     1:11.91 (38.65)                                        
 64 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:13.21        
                  34.82     1:13.21 (38.39)                                        
 65 Davis, Donte J            13 BCSC-MD              1:07.79    1:13.70        
                  33.74     1:13.70 (39.96)                                        
 66 Muller, Phillip J         14 WISC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.58        
                  34.89     1:14.58 (39.69)                                        
 67 Roshan, Steve             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:20.45        
                  37.26     1:20.45 (43.19)                                        
 68 Ward, Colin M             13 SSC-MR               1:22.09    1:21.55        
 69 Yam, Dylan J              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:23.22        
                  41.20     1:23.22 (42.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            54.96      56.62        
                  27.55       56.62 (29.07)                                        
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:00.46    1:00.75        
                  30.18     1:00.75 (30.57)                                        
  3 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:01.57        
                  30.16     1:01.57 (31.41)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.95    1:01.60        
                  29.94     1:01.60 (31.66)                                        
  5 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.03    1:01.69        
                  30.11     1:01.69 (31.58)                                        
  6 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.50        
                  30.56     1:02.50 (31.94)                                        
  7 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:00.79    1:02.85        
                  30.90     1:02.85 (31.95)                                        
  8 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:02.89        
                  30.60     1:02.89 (32.29)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:03.23        
                  30.60     1:03.23 (32.63)                                        
 10 Vaz, Adam                 14 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:03.39        
                  31.30     1:03.39 (32.09)                                        
 11 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:04.19    1:03.87        
                  31.70     1:03.87 (32.17)                                        
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:04.45        
                  31.36     1:04.45 (33.09)                                        
 13 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:03.78    1:04.84        
                  30.99     1:04.84 (33.85)                                        
 14 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:03.21    1:05.48        
                  31.75     1:05.48 (33.73)                                        
 15 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.82    1:05.51        
                  32.11     1:05.51 (33.40)                                        
 16 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               1:07.95    1:05.63        
                  31.69     1:05.63 (33.94)                                        
 17 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.56    1:05.74        
                  32.41     1:05.74 (33.33)                                        
 18 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:08.20    1:05.80        
                  32.30     1:05.80 (33.50)                                        
 19 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:05.46    1:06.20        
                  32.45     1:06.20 (33.75)                                        
 20 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:05.29    1:06.26        
                  32.07     1:06.26 (34.19)                                        
 21 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.46        
                  32.41     1:06.46 (34.05)                                        
 21 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:05.61    1:06.46        
                  31.03     1:06.46 (35.43)                                        
 23 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.76    1:06.56        
                  32.50     1:06.56 (34.06)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:04.57    1:07.05        
                  32.63     1:07.05 (34.42)                                        
 25 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:07.29        
                  33.12     1:07.29 (34.17)                                        
 26 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.99    1:07.30        
                  32.90     1:07.30 (34.40)                                        
 27 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.53        
                  33.07     1:07.53 (34.46)                                        
 28 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:08.98        
                  33.50     1:08.98 (35.48)                                        
 29 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:12.55    1:09.51        
                  33.73     1:09.51 (35.78)                                        
 29 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:11.09    1:09.51        
                  34.17     1:09.51 (35.34)                                        
 31 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR               NT    1:09.79        
                  34.57     1:09.79 (35.22)                                        
 32 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:09.95        
                  34.45     1:09.95 (35.50)                                        
 33 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:09.55    1:10.06        
                  33.48     1:10.06 (36.58)                                        
 34 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:08.53    1:10.22        
                  33.67     1:10.22 (36.55)                                        
 35 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:11.99    1:10.55        
                  33.94     1:10.55 (36.61)                                        
 36 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.28    1:11.53        
                  34.83     1:11.53 (36.70)                                        
 37 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:13.74    1:11.69        
                  34.43     1:11.69 (37.26)                                        
 38 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:12.08        
                  35.59     1:12.08 (36.49)                                        
 39 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:12.49        
                  35.92     1:12.49 (36.57)                                        
 40 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.20    1:12.73        
                  36.44     1:12.73 (36.29)                                        
 41 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:12.94        
                  35.30     1:12.94 (37.64)                                        
 42 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      14 BCSC-MD              1:19.53    1:12.96        
 43 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.06        
                  36.24     1:14.06 (37.82)                                        
 44 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:14.21        
                  36.15     1:14.21 (38.06)                                        
 45 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.54    1:14.37        
 45 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.06    1:14.37        
                  35.39     1:14.37 (38.98)                                        
 47 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:14.40        
                  36.61     1:14.40 (37.79)                                        
 48 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              1:10.55    1:14.48        
 49 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:14.53        
                  36.01     1:14.53 (38.52)                                        
 50 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:14.78        
                  37.10     1:14.78 (37.68)                                        
 51 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               1:31.24    1:15.31        
                  36.50     1:15.31 (38.81)                                        
 52 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR              1:23.64    1:16.30        
                  36.75     1:16.30 (39.55)                                        
 53 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              1:17.18    1:16.50        
                  38.57     1:16.50 (37.93)                                        
 54 Tkalych, Jerry I          14 FREE-MR              1:21.88    1:16.88        
                  38.02     1:16.88 (38.86)                                        
 55 Byrd, Nicholas G          13 Middies-MR           1:19.22    1:17.77        
                  38.65     1:17.77 (39.12)                                        
 56 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR               1:23.18    1:18.25        
                  39.14     1:18.25 (39.11)                                        
 57 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.63    1:18.87        
 58 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.46    1:19.18        
                  37.95     1:19.18 (41.23)                                        
 59 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.66    1:19.23        
                  38.14     1:19.23 (41.09)                                        
 60 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR              1:29.44    1:19.64        
                  39.17     1:19.64 (40.47)                                        
 61 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:20.02        
                  39.24     1:20.02 (40.78)                                        
 62 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:20.33        
                  39.33     1:20.33 (41.00)                                        
 63 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:21.58    1:20.62        
                  40.05     1:20.62 (40.57)                                        
 64 Iniguez, Javier A         13 RedTails-MR          1:22.23    1:21.12        
                  39.27     1:21.12 (41.85)                                        
 65 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:25.98    1:21.88        
                  41.16     1:21.88 (40.72)                                        
 66 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:22.55        
                  41.19     1:22.55 (41.36)                                        
 67 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:23.71        
                  40.98     1:23.71 (42.73)                                        
 68 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:26.74    1:24.05        
                  41.80     1:24.05 (42.25)                                        
 69 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.46    1:25.09        
                  40.83     1:25.09 (44.26)                                        
 70 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:27.16        
                  42.65     1:27.16 (44.51)                                        
 71 Ward, Colin M             13 SSC-MR               1:34.79    1:27.19        
                  42.44     1:27.19 (44.75)                                        
 72 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:38.33    1:27.42        
                  42.16     1:27.42 (45.26)                                        
 73 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.24    1:30.45        
                  43.50     1:30.45 (46.95)                                        
 74 Li, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              1:47.14    1:43.39        
                  47.67     1:43.39 (55.72)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Noah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  43.38          DQ (48.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:09.65    2:09.72        
                  30.81     1:03.82 (33.01)     1:37.66 (33.84)     2:09.72 (32.06)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:15.37    2:11.48        
                  31.71     1:04.55 (32.84)     1:38.18 (33.63)     2:11.48 (33.30)
  3 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.59    2:12.38        
                  30.91     1:04.23 (33.32)     1:38.45 (34.22)     2:12.38 (33.93)
  4 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:12.56    2:13.02        
                  31.07     1:04.69 (33.62)     1:39.20 (34.51)     2:13.02 (33.82)
  5 Fisher, Evan E            14 SSC-MR               2:14.59    2:14.27        
                  30.31     1:04.25 (33.94)     1:40.49 (36.24)     2:14.27 (33.78)
  6 Vaz, Adam                 14 LIAC-MR              2:19.15    2:14.74        
                  31.32     1:06.11 (34.79)     1:40.55 (34.44)     2:14.74 (34.19)
  7 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.78    2:16.62        
                  31.86     1:06.20 (34.34)     1:41.57 (35.37)     2:16.62 (35.05)
  8 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:18.63    2:17.58        
                  31.77     1:06.22 (34.45)     1:41.95 (35.73)     2:17.58 (35.63)
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:19.43    2:20.51        
                  33.04     1:08.78 (35.74)     1:45.00 (36.22)     2:20.51 (35.51)
 10 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:20.72        
                  33.57     1:10.18 (36.61)     1:46.29 (36.11)     2:20.72 (34.43)
 11 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:21.05        
                  34.68     1:10.89 (36.21)     1:46.40 (35.51)     2:21.05 (34.65)
 12 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.94    2:21.68        
                  34.76     1:10.18 (35.42)   2:21.68 (1:11.50)                    
 13 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:21.16    2:22.48        
                  34.12     1:10.25 (36.13)     1:47.27 (37.02)     2:22.48 (35.21)
 14 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:22.68    2:24.54        
                  33.23     1:09.65 (36.42)     1:46.94 (37.29)     2:24.54 (37.60)
 15 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:24.02    2:25.23        
                  34.30     1:12.23 (37.93)     1:49.45 (37.22)     2:25.23 (35.78)
 16 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:25.57        
                  34.59     1:11.37 (36.78)     1:48.64 (37.27)     2:25.57 (36.93)
 17 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:23.38    2:29.22        
                  34.15     1:12.69 (38.54)     1:52.17 (39.48)     2:29.22 (37.05)
 18 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:44.30    2:30.34        
                  34.97     1:12.43 (37.46)     1:52.01 (39.58)     2:30.34 (38.33)
 19 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               2:43.37    2:31.90        
                  35.52     1:14.98 (39.46)     1:55.48 (40.50)     2:31.90 (36.42)
 20 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              2:35.20    2:36.99        
                  38.02     1:18.16 (40.14)     1:58.76 (40.60)     2:36.99 (38.23)
 21 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:33.05    2:37.14        
 22 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:41.32    2:37.63        
                  37.68     1:18.01 (40.33)     1:58.64 (40.63)     2:37.63 (38.99)
 23 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               2:31.92    2:38.56        
                  37.76     1:18.12 (40.36)     1:59.38 (41.26)     2:38.56 (39.18)
 24 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              2:42.87    2:40.35        
                  39.04     1:19.25 (40.21)     1:59.96 (40.71)     2:40.35 (40.39)
 25 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              2:35.04    2:41.22        
                                                    2:00.58 ( )     2:41.22 (40.64)
 26 Hoge, Jack                13 WISC-MR              2:57.99    2:45.51        
                  37.51     1:19.08 (41.57)     2:03.28 (44.20)     2:45.51 (42.23)
 27 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:01.22        
                  43.71     1:29.25 (45.54)     2:16.08 (46.83)     3:01.22 (45.14)
 28 Davis, Donte J            13 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:10.63        
                                1:31.40 ( )     2:21.89 (50.49)     3:10.63 (48.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              1:01.32    1:02.67        
                  29.83     1:02.67 (32.84)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:04.70    1:03.43        
                  30.39     1:03.43 (33.04)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.12    1:04.60        
                  30.65     1:04.60 (33.95)                                        
  4 Hafez, Yousef             13 FREE-MR              1:05.59    1:06.58        
                  31.82     1:06.58 (34.76)                                        
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:08.37        
                  32.20     1:08.37 (36.17)                                        
  6 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:10.94        
                  33.68     1:10.94 (37.26)                                        
  7 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.48    1:11.04        
                  33.61     1:11.04 (37.43)                                        
  8 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:12.75    1:11.12        
                  33.49     1:11.12 (37.63)                                        
  9 Tatynskiy, Alec           14 FREE-MR              1:15.90    1:11.37        
                  33.92     1:11.37 (37.45)                                        
 10 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.10    1:12.14        
                  35.41     1:12.14 (36.73)                                        
 11 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:10.55    1:12.45        
                  34.37     1:12.45 (38.08)                                        
 12 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:09.52    1:12.62        
                  34.55     1:12.62 (38.07)                                        
 13 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:12.64        
                  35.45     1:12.64 (37.19)                                        
 14 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:13.70        
                  36.21     1:13.70 (37.49)                                        
 15 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR              1:12.64    1:14.15        
                  34.28     1:14.15 (39.87)                                        
 15 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:22.63    1:14.15        
                  34.29     1:14.15 (39.86)                                        
 17 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:14.80    1:14.58        
                  35.70     1:14.58 (38.88)                                        
 18 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:14.81        
                  35.37     1:14.81 (39.44)                                        
 19 King, Shawnee             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.50    1:14.90        
                  35.74     1:14.90 (39.16)                                        
 20 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:18.30    1:14.97        
                  35.72     1:14.97 (39.25)                                        
 21 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:15.33        
                  35.97     1:15.33 (39.36)                                        
 22 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:20.32    1:15.75        
                  34.75     1:15.75 (41.00)                                        
 23 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:16.02        
                  36.25     1:16.02 (39.77)                                        
 24 Vaz, Adam                 14 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:16.08        
                  35.86     1:16.08 (40.22)                                        
 25 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:16.26        
                  36.36     1:16.26 (39.90)                                        
 26 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:14.51    1:16.34        
                  36.24     1:16.34 (40.10)                                        
 27 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.37    1:16.47        
                  36.08     1:16.47 (40.39)                                        
 28 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:16.60        
                  36.99     1:16.60 (39.61)                                        
 29 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:17.44        
                  36.98     1:17.44 (40.46)                                        
 30 Brosnan, Christopher P    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:17.91        
                  37.09     1:17.91 (40.82)                                        
 31 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:18.41        
                  36.52     1:18.41 (41.89)                                        
 32 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.49    1:19.42        
                  37.57     1:19.42 (41.85)                                        
 33 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:19.56    1:19.56        
                  38.27     1:19.56 (41.29)                                        
 34 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:24.84    1:21.79        
                  38.49     1:21.79 (43.30)                                        
 35 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:21.91        
                  38.86     1:21.91 (43.05)                                        
 36 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:21.96        
                  39.05     1:21.96 (42.91)                                        
 37 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:19.99    1:22.06        
                  38.08     1:22.06 (43.98)                                        
 38 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.74    1:22.34        
                  39.67     1:22.34 (42.67)                                        
 39 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.62    1:22.62        
                  39.58     1:22.62 (43.04)                                        
 40 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:23.27        
                  39.51     1:23.27 (43.76)                                        
 41 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:25.90    1:23.38        
                  40.06     1:23.38 (43.32)                                        
 42 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:22.04    1:23.40        
                  39.07     1:23.40 (44.33)                                        
 43 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      14 BCSC-MD              1:21.45    1:23.84        
                  39.74     1:23.84 (44.10)                                        
 44 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:31.80    1:25.78        
                  40.61     1:25.78 (45.17)                                        
 45 Hoge, Jack                13 WISC-MR              1:40.34    1:26.11        
                  40.67     1:26.11 (45.44)                                        
 46 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR              1:36.65    1:27.19        
                  42.28     1:27.19 (44.91)                                        
 47 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.75    1:27.60        
                  42.31     1:27.60 (45.29)                                        
 48 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              1:25.48    1:28.02        
                  41.08     1:28.02 (46.94)                                        
 49 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:28.79        
                  42.19     1:28.79 (46.60)                                        
 50 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.61    1:30.82        
                  43.92     1:30.82 (46.90)                                        
 51 Yam, Dylan J              13 LIAC-MR              1:39.90    1:30.99        
                  43.53     1:30.99 (47.46)                                        
 52 Byrd, Nicholas G          13 Middies-MR           1:27.68    1:31.10        
                  43.37     1:31.10 (47.73)                                        
 53 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR               1:31.29    1:31.54        
                  42.52     1:31.54 (49.02)                                        
 54 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:34.85        
                  45.61     1:34.85 (49.24)                                        
 55 Davis, Donte J            13 BCSC-MD              1:34.47    1:37.59        
                  45.49     1:37.59 (52.10)                                        
 56 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               1:42.53    1:38.03        
                  45.79     1:38.03 (52.24)                                        
 57 Roshan, Steve             14 LIAC-MR              1:50.14    1:42.47        
                  48.91     1:42.47 (53.56)                                        
 58 Ward, Colin M             13 SSC-MR               1:47.31    1:46.58        
                  50.46     1:46.58 (56.12)                                        
 -- Muller, Phillip J         14 WISC-MR              1:35.09         DQ        
                  44.26          DQ (47.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              2:11.22    2:12.36        
                  30.33     1:03.68 (33.35)     1:37.98 (34.30)     2:12.36 (34.38)
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:20.34    2:21.07        
                  31.64     1:07.20 (35.56)     1:43.55 (36.35)     2:21.07 (37.52)
  3 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:28.05    2:23.61        
                  32.47     1:08.83 (36.36)     1:46.06 (37.23)     2:23.61 (37.55)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:18.63    2:25.98        
                  31.59     1:08.27 (36.68)     1:47.05 (38.78)     2:25.98 (38.93)
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:26.23    2:28.25        
                  32.70     1:10.11 (37.41)     1:49.10 (38.99)     2:28.25 (39.15)
  6 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:31.45    2:31.55        
                  34.55     1:13.41 (38.86)     1:52.59 (39.18)     2:31.55 (38.96)
  7 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:32.79    2:33.23        
                  34.43     1:13.29 (38.86)     1:52.92 (39.63)     2:33.23 (40.31)
  8 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.53    2:33.42        
                  35.05     1:14.69 (39.64)     1:54.18 (39.49)     2:33.42 (39.24)
  9 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:30.89    2:33.51        
                  33.49     1:12.12 (38.63)     1:52.47 (40.35)     2:33.51 (41.04)
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:28.48    2:33.98        
                  34.56     1:13.72 (39.16)     1:53.83 (40.11)     2:33.98 (40.15)
 11 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:43.82    2:34.76        
                  35.06     1:15.01 (39.95)     1:55.39 (40.38)     2:34.76 (39.37)
 12 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.82    2:34.92        
                  35.55     1:15.12 (39.57)     1:54.33 (39.21)     2:34.92 (40.59)
 13 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.25    2:35.38        
                  34.91     1:15.29 (40.38)     1:54.59 (39.30)     2:35.38 (40.79)
 14 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:49.29    2:35.70        
                  35.13     1:15.56 (40.43)     1:56.05 (40.49)     2:35.70 (39.65)
 15 Tatynskiy, Alec           14 FREE-MR              2:37.98    2:35.79        
                  35.63     1:16.38 (40.75)     1:57.70 (41.32)     2:35.79 (38.09)
 16 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              2:48.72    2:36.28        
                  35.34     1:15.09 (39.75)     1:56.50 (41.41)     2:36.28 (39.78)
 17 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              2:50.30    2:37.66        
                  36.50     1:15.86 (39.36)     1:56.99 (41.13)     2:37.66 (40.67)
 18 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:50.01    2:39.59        
                  36.37     1:17.43 (41.06)     1:59.34 (41.91)     2:39.59 (40.25)
 19 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               2:59.20    2:39.74        
                  37.19     1:17.94 (40.75)     1:59.47 (41.53)     2:39.74 (40.27)
 20 Vaz, Adam                 14 LIAC-MR              2:45.75    2:41.03        
                  36.03     1:17.49 (41.46)     1:59.58 (42.09)     2:41.03 (41.45)
 21 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:41.45    2:41.33        
                  35.86     1:17.86 (42.00)     1:59.89 (42.03)     2:41.33 (41.44)
 22 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:42.53    2:42.69        
                  37.06     1:19.43 (42.37)     2:00.76 (41.33)     2:42.69 (41.93)
 23 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR              2:40.63    2:43.67        
                  36.90     1:18.58 (41.68)     2:01.26 (42.68)     2:43.67 (42.41)
 24 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:50.40    2:43.78        
                  35.84     1:16.94 (41.10)     2:00.13 (43.19)     2:43.78 (43.65)
 25 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:44.98    2:43.80        
                  36.36     1:18.15 (41.79)     2:01.01 (42.86)     2:43.80 (42.79)
 26 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.51    2:44.21        
                  36.94     1:17.92 (40.98)     2:00.52 (42.60)     2:44.21 (43.69)
 27 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               2:49.18    2:44.42        
                  34.70     1:16.24 (41.54)     2:00.43 (44.19)     2:44.42 (43.99)
 28 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:47.08    2:45.91        
                  36.91     1:19.50 (42.59)     2:03.01 (43.51)     2:45.91 (42.90)
 29 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:56.43    2:46.23        
                  36.44     1:18.71 (42.27)     2:01.28 (42.57)     2:46.23 (44.95)
 30 Brosnan, Christopher P    14 LIAC-MR              2:57.24    2:46.45        
                  37.75     1:19.87 (42.12)     2:03.49 (43.62)     2:46.45 (42.96)
 31 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:59.80    2:50.97        
                  37.11     1:20.32 (43.21)     2:05.17 (44.85)     2:50.97 (45.80)
 32 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               3:23.45    2:52.56        
                  35.87     1:19.04 (43.17)     2:05.87 (46.83)     2:52.56 (46.69)
 33 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              2:59.13    2:56.29        
                  40.09     1:24.61 (44.52)     2:11.97 (47.36)     2:56.29 (44.32)
 34 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          2:51.47    2:57.02        
                  36.98     1:21.76 (44.78)     2:08.70 (46.94)     2:57.02 (48.32)
 35 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               2:56.70    2:57.26        
                  37.13     1:22.07 (44.94)     2:09.72 (47.65)     2:57.26 (47.54)
 36 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:58.27        
                  38.67     1:23.10 (44.43)     2:10.18 (47.08)     2:58.27 (48.09)
 37 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:01.56        
                  39.27     1:25.03 (45.76)     2:13.29 (48.26)     3:01.56 (48.27)
 38 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:02.36        
                  40.43     1:27.25 (46.82)     2:16.22 (48.97)     3:02.36 (46.14)
 39 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      14 BCSC-MD              3:09.51    3:02.75        
                  42.16     1:29.36 (47.20)     2:18.14 (48.78)     3:02.75 (44.61)
 39 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR              3:27.92    3:02.75        
                  42.45     1:30.07 (47.62)     2:18.74 (48.67)     3:02.75 (44.01)
 41 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:09.50        
                  42.43     1:30.95 (48.52)     2:20.50 (49.55)     3:09.50 (49.00)
 42 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              3:09.54    3:11.52        
                  42.33     1:30.36 (48.03)     2:21.10 (50.74)     3:11.52 (50.42)
 43 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:14.36    3:13.24        
                  45.27     1:35.31 (50.04)     2:26.43 (51.12)     3:13.24 (46.81)
 44 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              3:14.60    3:14.28        
                  44.97     1:34.35 (49.38)     2:24.86 (50.51)     3:14.28 (49.42)
 45 Byrd, Nicholas G          13 Middies-MR                NT    3:17.95        
                  44.58     1:37.03 (52.45)     2:28.31 (51.28)     3:17.95 (49.64)
 46 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.46        
                  44.09     1:34.52 (50.43)     2:26.52 (52.00)     3:19.46 (52.94)
 47 Ward, Colin M             13 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:42.71        
                  50.28     1:47.22 (56.94)     2:45.14 (57.92)     3:42.71 (57.57)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            54.62      55.99        
                  25.67       55.99 (30.32)                                        
  2 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.61      58.73        
                  27.03       58.73 (31.70)                                        
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              1:02.87      59.09        
                  27.14       59.09 (31.95)                                        
  4 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR                59.79      59.41        
                  27.79       59.41 (31.62)                                        
  5 Fisher, Evan E            14 SSC-MR                 59.61      59.59        
                  26.99       59.59 (32.60)                                        
  6 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               1:00.53    1:00.13        
                  27.40     1:00.13 (32.73)                                        
  7 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR            59.36    1:00.57        
                  28.50     1:00.57 (32.07)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:00.95    1:01.30        
                  29.75     1:01.30 (31.55)                                        
  9 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.35    1:01.49        
                  28.35     1:01.49 (33.14)                                        
 10 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.24    1:02.49        
                  28.29     1:02.49 (34.20)                                        
 11 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:02.56        
                  28.72     1:02.56 (33.84)                                        
 12 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:07.29    1:03.91        
                  29.73     1:03.91 (34.18)                                        
 13 Tatynskiy, Alec           14 FREE-MR              1:15.52    1:04.13        
                  30.64     1:04.13 (33.49)                                        
 14 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:02.79    1:05.29        
                  30.28     1:05.29 (35.01)                                        
 15 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.62        
                  29.73     1:05.62 (35.89)                                        
 16 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:05.71        
                  30.34     1:05.71 (35.37)                                        
 17 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:05.73        
                  29.24     1:05.73 (36.49)                                        
 18 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              1:05.32    1:05.91        
                  31.82     1:05.91 (34.09)                                        
 19 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:08.86    1:06.49        
                  30.01     1:06.49 (36.48)                                        
 20 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               1:06.94    1:06.64        
                  30.38     1:06.64 (36.26)                                        
 21 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR              1:08.82    1:07.22        
                  32.00     1:07.22 (35.22)                                        
 22 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.51    1:08.82        
                  31.09     1:08.82 (37.73)                                        
 23 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:09.43    1:09.22        
                  32.11     1:09.22 (37.11)                                        
 24 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.38    1:10.28        
                  32.40     1:10.28 (37.88)                                        
 25 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:07.28    1:10.65        
                  33.81     1:10.65 (36.84)                                        
 26 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:16.01    1:10.79        
                  32.73     1:10.79 (38.06)                                        
 27 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.83    1:11.95        
                  32.15     1:11.95 (39.80)                                        
 28 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:10.84    1:13.63        
                  32.84     1:13.63 (40.79)                                        
 29 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.96    1:14.87        
                  35.18     1:14.87 (39.69)                                        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:15.19        
                  34.62     1:15.19 (40.57)                                        
 31 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:17.74        
                  37.14     1:17.74 (40.60)                                        
 32 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.11    1:18.75        
                  36.84     1:18.75 (41.91)                                        
 33 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               1:34.50    1:19.53        
                  37.38     1:19.53 (42.15)                                        
 34 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:25.26    1:19.91        
                  36.72     1:19.91 (43.19)                                        
 35 Tkalych, Jerry I          14 FREE-MR              1:37.77    1:23.59        
                  36.33     1:23.59 (47.26)                                        
 36 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:28.89    1:23.72        
                  37.12     1:23.72 (46.60)                                        
 37 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR               1:21.50    1:28.55        
                  37.61     1:28.55 (50.94)                                        
 38 Roshan, Steve             14 LIAC-MR              1:34.67    1:29.18        
                  39.70     1:29.18 (49.48)                                        
 39 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:28.36    1:29.36        
                  40.02     1:29.36 (49.34)                                        
 -- Yam, Dylan J              13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:08.55    2:07.40        
                  28.22     1:02.13 (33.91)     1:38.23 (36.10)     2:07.40 (29.17)
  2 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:07.95    2:07.55        
                  27.72     1:01.95 (34.23)     1:38.42 (36.47)     2:07.55 (29.13)
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:11.28    2:10.38        
                  28.33     1:03.02 (34.69)     1:39.31 (36.29)     2:10.38 (31.07)
  4 Hafez, Yousef             13 FREE-MR              2:20.99    2:14.60        
                  27.72     1:02.91 (35.19)     1:41.63 (38.72)     2:14.60 (32.97)
  5 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:17.65        
                  30.49     1:07.16 (36.67)     1:45.85 (38.69)     2:17.65 (31.80)
  6 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:26.33    2:17.78        
                  28.95     1:04.52 (35.57)     1:45.10 (40.58)     2:17.78 (32.68)
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:19.18    2:18.41        
                  29.97     1:06.50 (36.53)     1:47.97 (41.47)     2:18.41 (30.44)
  8 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               2:22.95    2:18.49        
                  27.52     1:03.87 (36.35)     1:46.94 (43.07)     2:18.49 (31.55)
  9 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              2:16.14    2:18.62        
                  28.37     1:02.91 (34.54)     1:47.03 (44.12)     2:18.62 (31.59)
 10 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.03    2:18.95        
                  28.38     1:05.20 (36.82)     1:48.67 (43.47)     2:18.95 (30.28)
 11 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.50    2:20.02        
                  28.96     1:07.32 (38.36)     1:48.31 (40.99)     2:20.02 (31.71)
 11 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:17.16    2:20.02        
                  29.73     1:06.34 (36.61)     1:46.81 (40.47)     2:20.02 (33.21)
 13 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              2:22.54    2:20.11        
                  30.22     1:05.78 (35.56)     1:49.36 (43.58)     2:20.11 (30.75)
 14 Vaz, Adam                 14 LIAC-MR              2:25.08    2:20.15        
                  29.84     1:03.74 (33.90)     1:47.15 (43.41)     2:20.15 (33.00)
 15 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              2:32.95    2:21.00        
                  31.08     1:07.35 (36.27)     1:48.61 (41.26)     2:21.00 (32.39)
 16 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              2:24.52    2:23.53        
                  30.07     1:07.72 (37.65)     1:51.35 (43.63)     2:23.53 (32.18)
 17 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.89    2:24.25        
                  33.36     1:08.95 (35.59)     1:51.85 (42.90)     2:24.25 (32.40)
 18 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:24.33        
                  29.55     1:06.41 (36.86)     1:50.74 (44.33)     2:24.33 (33.59)
 19 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:24.18    2:25.57        
                  31.09     1:07.62 (36.53)     1:51.61 (43.99)     2:25.57 (33.96)
 20 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:29.41    2:27.33        
                  29.86     1:08.63 (38.77)     1:54.33 (45.70)     2:27.33 (33.00)
 21 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               2:27.01    2:28.18        
                  29.50     1:06.89 (37.39)     1:54.72 (47.83)     2:28.18 (33.46)
 22 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:26.86    2:28.27        
                  32.43     1:11.46 (39.03)     1:55.57 (44.11)     2:28.27 (32.70)
 23 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.58    2:28.63        
                  31.63     1:10.84 (39.21)     1:54.33 (43.49)     2:28.63 (34.30)
 24 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              2:32.18    2:30.08        
                  34.87     1:12.38 (37.51)     1:54.89 (42.51)     2:30.08 (35.19)
 25 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               2:33.92    2:30.54        
                  30.22     1:09.52 (39.30)     1:56.18 (46.66)     2:30.54 (34.36)
 26 King, Shawnee             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.50    2:31.85        
                  34.19     1:13.88 (39.69)     1:55.77 (41.89)     2:31.85 (36.08)
 27 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:34.54    2:32.03        
                  30.44     1:12.87 (42.43)     1:58.16 (45.29)     2:32.03 (33.87)
 28 Brosnan, Christopher P    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.67    2:32.35        
                  33.25     1:14.78 (41.53)     1:58.02 (43.24)     2:32.35 (34.33)
 29 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.86    2:32.39        
                  32.14     1:15.33 (43.19)     1:55.94 (40.61)     2:32.39 (36.45)
 30 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              2:36.66    2:33.33        
                  33.58     1:12.98 (39.40)     1:57.03 (44.05)     2:33.33 (36.30)
 31 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              2:32.70    2:33.84        
                  34.22     1:12.86 (38.64)     1:59.76 (46.90)     2:33.84 (34.08)
 32 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               2:31.51    2:33.93        
                  31.28     1:14.08 (42.80)     2:00.09 (46.01)     2:33.93 (33.84)
 33 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.59    2:34.01        
                  34.28     1:15.95 (41.67)     2:00.23 (44.28)     2:34.01 (33.78)
 34 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.30    2:34.58        
                  32.01     1:12.69 (40.68)     1:59.40 (46.71)     2:34.58 (35.18)
 35 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.06    2:37.33        
                  35.60     1:17.79 (42.19)     2:02.80 (45.01)     2:37.33 (34.53)
 36 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.13    2:38.38        
                  34.92     1:15.45 (40.53)     2:03.79 (48.34)     2:38.38 (34.59)
 37 Byrd, Nicholas G          13 Middies-MR           2:45.96    2:39.31        
                  35.82     1:16.69 (40.87)     2:04.84 (48.15)     2:39.31 (34.47)
 38 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               2:41.34    2:39.60        
                  35.01     1:19.44 (44.43)     2:03.30 (43.86)     2:39.60 (36.30)
 39 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.99    2:40.23        
                  32.20     1:12.53 (40.33)     2:00.85 (48.32)     2:40.23 (39.38)
 40 Abdurrahman, Saleh Z      14 BCSC-MD              2:47.11    2:43.37        
                  35.08     1:18.36 (43.28)     2:06.54 (48.18)     2:43.37 (36.83)
 41 Sullivan, Sean T          14 WISC-MR              2:53.99    2:43.42        
                  36.75     1:19.74 (42.99)     2:09.32 (49.58)     2:43.42 (34.10)
 42 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              2:47.50    2:44.26        
                  36.24     1:17.60 (41.36)     2:04.30 (46.70)     2:44.26 (39.96)
 43 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR                   NT    2:47.03        
                  41.84     1:23.09 (41.25)     2:11.03 (47.94)     2:47.03 (36.00)
 44 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              2:54.04    2:48.11        
                  36.95     1:17.47 (40.52)     2:06.28 (48.81)     2:48.11 (41.83)
 45 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              2:52.26    2:50.08        
                  41.08     1:21.95 (40.87)     2:12.80 (50.85)     2:50.08 (37.28)
 46 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              2:53.33    2:51.16        
                  33.82     1:16.00 (42.18)     2:09.16 (53.16)     2:51.16 (42.00)
 47 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              2:59.54    2:58.86        
                  39.14     1:24.05 (44.91)     2:19.70 (55.65)     2:58.86 (39.16)
 48 Ward, Colin M             13 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:31.42        
                  49.34     1:43.27 (53.93)   2:44.66 (1:01.39)     3:31.42 (46.76)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:38.80    1:36.26        
     1) Fei, Austin 13                  2) Falcone, Michael J 14          
     3) Sung, Kyle 14                   4) Yan, Patrick 14                
                  24.75       48.53 (23.78)     1:13.08 (24.55)     1:36.26 (23.18)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:38.68    1:36.30        
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 14            2) Deng, Jiachi 14                
     3) Szymczak, Kevin M 14            4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
                  24.42       48.84 (24.42)     1:12.98 (24.14)     1:36.30 (23.32)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:42.38    1:38.92        
     1) Kim, William C 13               2) Ma, Michael Y 13               
     3) Berenshteyn, Eric 14            4) Albright, Keane K 14           
                  25.11       50.62 (25.51)     1:15.31 (24.69)     1:38.92 (23.61)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:43.35    1:42.65        
     1) Chu, William 13                 2) Ye, Calvin D 14                
     3) Tews, Sebastian H 14            4) Chau, Marcus 14                
                  26.99       52.00 (25.01)     1:17.44 (25.44)     1:42.65 (25.21)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:45.35    1:45.12        
     1) Yu, Ryan 13                     2) Ting, Andrew 13                
     3) Park, Anthony 13                4) Cash, James P 13               
                  25.87       52.98 (27.11)     1:18.74 (25.76)     1:45.12 (26.38)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:43.10    1:45.55        
     1) Reilly, Jayden T 14             2) Tanner, Jacob D 13             
     3) Tooker, Connor J 13             4) Honan, Quin J 13               
                  26.61       53.92 (27.31)     1:20.30 (26.38)     1:45.55 (25.25)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:51.20    1:48.96        
     1) Munoz- Solano, John A 13        2) Wong, Yan Son 13               
     3) Guzman, Michael A 13            4) Pena, Cesar d 13               
                  28.06       55.78 (27.72)     1:23.87 (28.09)     1:48.96 (25.09)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:13.26    2:02.28        
     1) Viollis, Michael 13             2) Cenizal, Kai V 14              
     3) Ward, Colin M 13                4) Flecha, Nick S 14              
                  27.82       58.46 (30.64)     1:32.05 (33.59)     2:02.28 (30.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.47    1:47.83        
     1) Kim, William C 13               2) Yan, Patrick 14                
     3) Falcone, Michael J 14           4) Fei, Austin 13                 
                  28.17       58.76 (30.59)     1:23.92 (25.16)     1:47.83 (23.91)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.12    1:48.58        
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 14            2) Cui, Ryan 14                   
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 14                4) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
                  28.86       59.79 (30.93)     1:24.64 (24.85)     1:48.58 (23.94)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:59.36    1:55.97        
     1) Verma, Austin 14                2) Sung, Kyle 14                  
     3) Chau, Marcus 14                 4) Berenshteyn, Eric 14           
                  31.22     1:04.67 (33.45)     1:30.94 (26.27)     1:55.97 (25.03)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:03.17    1:55.99        
     1) Kwan, William 13                2) Hafez, Yousef 13               
     3) Tatynskiy, Alec 14              4) Glinchenko, Mike 13            
                  32.05     1:02.84 (30.79)     1:30.48 (27.64)     1:55.99 (25.51)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:57.63    1:56.67        
     1) Park, Anthony 13                2) Ye, Calvin D 14                
     3) Albright, Keane K 14            4)                                
                  31.77     1:04.49 (32.72)     1:32.44 (27.95)     1:56.67 (24.23)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:03.69    1:59.01        
     1) Tanner, Jacob D 13              2) Reilly, Jayden T 14            
     3) Tooker, Connor J 13             4) Honan, Quin J 13               
                  30.40     1:03.30 (32.90)     1:32.63 (29.33)     1:59.01 (26.38)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:03.16    1:59.63        
     1) Tews, Sebastian H 14            2) DeFranco, Gregory J 13         
     3) Mazur, Sean J 13                4) Yu, Ryan 13                    
                  31.58     1:06.89 (35.31)     1:35.07 (28.18)     1:59.63 (24.56)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:06.69    2:07.02        
     1) Guzman, Michael A 13            2) Pena, Cesar d 13               
     3) Munoz- Solano, John A 13        4) Wong, Yan Son 13               
                  32.39     1:05.11 (32.72)     1:38.54 (33.43)     2:07.02 (28.48)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:23.30    2:20.34        
     1) Amesti, Anthony T 14            2) Cenizal, Kai V 14              
     3) Bibolov, Nick 13                4) Ward, Colin M 13               
                  36.42     1:15.91 (39.49)     1:46.03 (30.12)     2:20.34 (34.31)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR                    NT      41.55        
                  24.12       41.55 (17.43)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            21.53      21.11        
  2 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 22.57      22.43        
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR                22.48      22.62        
  4 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 21.93      22.65        
  5 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                23.19      23.21        
  6 Hack, Jacob A             15 SSA-NE                 22.81      23.30        
  7 McCaughey, Aidan A        18 LIAC-MR                23.40      23.69        
  8 Flynn, Coleman A          15 SSA-NE                 22.71      23.71        
  9 Klotsche, Brian P         18 LIAC-MR                23.13      23.73        
 10 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR      24.00      23.76        
 11 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            24.21      23.78        
 12 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                23.69      23.98        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            24.33      24.15        
 14 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR                 23.42      24.19        
 14 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 23.82      24.19        
 16 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                24.19      24.21        
 16 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR                24.34      24.21        
 18 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.36        
 19 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            24.30      24.43        
 20 Phillip, Bryon J          16 LIAC-MR                25.15      24.60        
 20 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 24.79      24.60        
 22 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                25.48      24.87        
 23 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            25.14      25.05        
 24 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR                25.12      25.10        
 25 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                24.85      25.22        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            25.28      25.23        
 27 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR                26.43      25.28        
 28 Shklovsky, Nick           16 FREE-MR                25.35      25.30        
 29 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR                25.13      25.37        
 30 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR                26.05      25.45        
 31 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.54        
 32 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR                25.42      25.55        
 33 Heather, Matthew J        16 SSA-NE                 24.60      25.70        
 34 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            25.85      25.94        
 35 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR            25.40      25.97        
 36 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR                26.48      26.05        
 37 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            26.21      26.09        
 38 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR                25.49      26.12        
 39 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR                26.57      26.14        
 40 Tsering, Tenzin           17 Twisters-MR            27.07      26.61        
 41 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR             26.31      26.64        
 42 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            26.21      27.24        
 43 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR                28.89      27.35        
 44 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR                27.30      27.51        
 44 Smith, Jabari             15 NFS-MR                 27.18      27.51        
 46 Farrow, Hunter P          15 BCSC-MD                28.11      27.55        
 47 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR                28.06      27.69        
 48 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.78        
 49 Buchanan, Brian R         17 NFS-MR                 25.53      28.69        
 50 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                27.90      28.76        
 51 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.26        
 52 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR                31.86      29.89        
 53 Bowers, Maxwell I         11 WISC-MR                32.28      31.98        
 54 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.36        
 55 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR                37.00      40.00        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            46.37      46.14        
                  22.38       46.14 (23.76)                                        
  2 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 47.59      48.45        
                  23.20       48.45 (25.25)                                        
  3 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                51.70      50.31        
                  24.62       50.31 (25.69)                                        
  4 Melchore, Anthony F       16 LIAC-MR                49.90      50.35        
                  24.26       50.35 (26.09)                                        
  5 McCaughey, Aidan A        18 LIAC-MR                50.03      51.25        
                  24.30       51.25 (26.95)                                        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            52.45      51.64        
                  24.76       51.64 (26.88)                                        
  7 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            52.91      51.71        
                  24.91       51.71 (26.80)                                        
  8 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                50.97      51.84        
                  25.06       51.84 (26.78)                                        
  8 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                53.59      51.84        
                  24.53       51.84 (27.31)                                        
 10 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 51.63      52.38        
                  25.21       52.38 (27.17)                                        
 11 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR            59.00      52.81        
                  25.49       52.81 (27.32)                                        
 12 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 54.17      53.44        
                  25.56       53.44 (27.88)                                        
 13 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR            52.00      53.74        
                  25.91       53.74 (27.83)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            53.56      53.78        
                  25.20       53.78 (28.58)                                        
 15 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                52.85      53.91        
                  25.54       53.91 (28.37)                                        
 16 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                53.47      54.10        
                  25.79       54.10 (28.31)                                        
 17 Iwanczuk, Max             16 Twisters-MR            55.22      54.21        
                  26.13       54.21 (28.08)                                        
 18 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                54.37      54.47        
                  26.60       54.47 (27.87)                                        
 19 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                52.03      54.51        
                  26.25       54.51 (28.26)                                        
 20 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                51.42      54.83        
                  26.21       54.83 (28.62)                                        
 21 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            55.30      55.21        
                  26.44       55.21 (28.77)                                        
 22 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR                54.76      55.59        
                  26.77       55.59 (28.82)                                        
 23 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            55.30      55.74        
                  26.74       55.74 (29.00)                                        
 24 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                55.93      55.87        
                  27.15       55.87 (28.72)                                        
 25 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            55.29      55.91        
                  27.38       55.91 (28.53)                                        
 26 Shklovsky, Nick           16 FREE-MR                55.48      55.92        
                  27.16       55.92 (28.76)                                        
 27 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR                56.89      55.95        
                  26.95       55.95 (29.00)                                        
 28 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR                56.96      56.06        
                  27.22       56.06 (28.84)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR                56.23      56.12        
                  26.82       56.12 (29.30)                                        
 30 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       15 FREE-MR                56.69      56.41        
                  26.99       56.41 (29.42)                                        
 31 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR                57.85      56.75        
                  27.37       56.75 (29.38)                                        
 32 Phillip, Bryon J          16 LIAC-MR                54.83      56.91        
                  26.68       56.91 (30.23)                                        
 33 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            56.24      57.17        
                  27.54       57.17 (29.63)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            57.42      57.29        
                  28.20       57.29 (29.09)                                        
 35 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR                57.53      57.31        
                  27.29       57.31 (30.02)                                        
 36 Rana, Dipen               20 Twisters-MR            56.72      57.68        
                  27.54       57.68 (30.14)                                        
 37 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.75        
                  28.14       57.75 (29.61)                                        
 38 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR             57.72      58.22        
                  28.00       58.22 (30.22)                                        
 39 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            59.44      58.35        
                  28.11       58.35 (30.24)                                        
 40 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR                59.98      58.53        
                  28.24       58.53 (30.29)                                        
 41 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR                 59.66      58.64        
                  28.40       58.64 (30.24)                                        
 42 Sherpa, Carson P          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.95      58.95        
                  27.74       58.95 (31.21)                                        
 42 Tsering, Tenzin           17 Twisters-MR          1:02.07      58.95        
                  27.56       58.95 (31.39)                                        
 44 Smith, Jabari             15 NFS-MR               1:04.81      59.30        
                  28.20       59.30 (31.10)                                        
 45 Chan, Kyle                15 Unattached-MR        1:00.77    1:00.13        
                  28.07     1:00.13 (32.06)                                        
 46 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              1:01.63    1:01.14        
                  29.34     1:01.14 (31.80)                                        
 47 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.27        
                  29.36     1:01.27 (31.91)                                        
 48 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:01.78    1:01.30        
                  30.00     1:01.30 (31.30)                                        
 49 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:01.72        
                  29.86     1:01.72 (31.86)                                        
 50 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.53        
                  29.92     1:02.53 (32.61)                                        
 51 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.16    1:02.97        
                  30.29     1:02.97 (32.68)                                        
 52 Sherpa, Tenzing C         15 Twisters-MR          1:01.32    1:03.40        
 53 Farrow, Hunter P          15 BCSC-MD              1:03.75    1:05.21        
                  31.22     1:05.21 (33.99)                                        
 54 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.67        
                  34.10     1:09.67 (35.57)                                        
 55 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:12.55    1:11.45        
                  34.01     1:11.45 (37.44)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:41.45    1:43.49        
                  23.18       48.60 (25.42)     1:15.28 (26.68)     1:43.49 (28.21)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              1:42.61    1:46.93        
                  25.50       53.19 (27.69)     1:20.71 (27.52)     1:46.93 (26.22)
  3 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR               1:45.90    1:47.37        
                  23.99       50.73 (26.74)     1:18.65 (27.92)     1:47.37 (28.72)
  4 Hack, Jacob A             15 SSA-NE               1:46.70    1:51.38        
                  25.44       52.94 (27.50)     1:22.20 (29.26)     1:51.38 (29.18)
  5 Flynn, Coleman A          15 SSA-NE               1:47.05    1:52.38        
                  24.85       52.67 (27.82)     1:22.05 (29.38)     1:52.38 (30.33)
  6 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               1:52.69    1:52.49        
                  25.72       54.06 (28.34)     1:23.11 (29.05)     1:52.49 (29.38)
  7 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:51.85    1:54.18        
                  26.03       54.82 (28.79)     1:24.63 (29.81)     1:54.18 (29.55)
  8 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              1:54.57    1:54.59        
                  25.98       54.77 (28.79)     1:24.15 (29.38)     1:54.59 (30.44)
  9 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              1:55.74    1:54.94        
                  27.06       55.88 (28.82)     1:25.79 (29.91)     1:54.94 (29.15)
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:55.81    1:55.48        
                  26.87       56.52 (29.65)     1:26.47 (29.95)     1:55.48 (29.01)
 11 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          1:56.91    1:55.99        
                  26.60       55.84 (29.24)     1:25.71 (29.87)     1:55.99 (30.28)
 12 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               1:51.72    1:56.54        
                  26.03       55.62 (29.59)     1:26.31 (30.69)     1:56.54 (30.23)
 13 McCaughey, Aidan A        18 LIAC-MR              1:52.52    1:56.84        
                  26.61       56.65 (30.04)     1:27.65 (31.00)     1:56.84 (29.19)
 14 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:56.61    1:57.38        
                  27.42       56.90 (29.48)     1:27.45 (30.55)     1:57.38 (29.93)
 15 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              2:01.90    1:57.68        
                  26.09       55.94 (29.85)     1:26.90 (30.96)     1:57.68 (30.78)
 16 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:57.56    1:58.08        
                  27.25       57.35 (30.10)     1:28.12 (30.77)     1:58.08 (29.96)
 17 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:56.24    1:58.30        
                  27.68       57.95 (30.27)     1:28.14 (30.19)     1:58.30 (30.16)
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:57.33    1:58.47        
                  26.70       56.66 (29.96)     1:27.02 (30.36)     1:58.47 (31.45)
 19 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               1:57.03    1:58.75        
                  27.70       57.83 (30.13)     1:28.73 (30.90)     1:58.75 (30.02)
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:58.14    1:59.94        
                  28.16       58.69 (30.53)     1:29.93 (31.24)     1:59.94 (30.01)
 21 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:57.73    2:00.12        
                  27.38       57.70 (30.32)     1:28.92 (31.22)     2:00.12 (31.20)
 22 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              2:02.42    2:00.27        
                  27.50       57.44 (29.94)     1:28.73 (31.29)     2:00.27 (31.54)
 23 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              2:00.55    2:00.38        
                  28.21       59.45 (31.24)     1:30.56 (31.11)     2:00.38 (29.82)
 24 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR               1:50.31    2:00.48        
                  26.91       57.08 (30.17)     1:28.92 (31.84)     2:00.48 (31.56)
 25 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              1:59.43    2:00.67        
                  27.32       57.95 (30.63)     1:29.51 (31.56)     2:00.67 (31.16)
 26 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:59.55    2:00.74        
                  28.65       59.11 (30.46)     1:30.63 (31.52)     2:00.74 (30.11)
 27 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:00.90        
                  27.54       58.27 (30.73)     1:30.27 (32.00)     2:00.90 (30.63)
 28 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:01.15    2:00.92        
                  27.67       58.69 (31.02)     1:30.29 (31.60)     2:00.92 (30.63)
 29 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              2:01.02    2:01.05        
                  28.83       59.80 (30.97)     1:31.13 (31.33)     2:01.05 (29.92)
 30 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:04.13    2:01.45        
                  27.10       57.66 (30.56)     1:29.62 (31.96)     2:01.45 (31.83)
 31 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:01.17    2:02.02        
                  27.55       58.94 (31.39)     1:30.96 (32.02)     2:02.02 (31.06)
 32 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:55.16    2:02.41        
                  27.87       58.94 (31.07)     1:30.59 (31.65)     2:02.41 (31.82)
 33 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              2:03.15    2:02.53        
                  28.46       59.32 (30.86)     1:31.15 (31.83)     2:02.53 (31.38)
 34 Klotsche, Brian P         18 LIAC-MR              1:53.37    2:03.06        
                  26.87       58.27 (31.40)     1:30.46 (32.19)     2:03.06 (32.60)
 35 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          2:02.30    2:03.86        
                  28.11       59.65 (31.54)     1:32.37 (32.72)     2:03.86 (31.49)
 36 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:01.48    2:04.00        
                  27.86       59.04 (31.18)     1:31.59 (32.55)     2:04.00 (32.41)
 37 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:03.94    2:04.01        
                  28.39       59.98 (31.59)     1:32.40 (32.42)     2:04.01 (31.61)
 38 Shklovsky, Nick           16 FREE-MR              2:12.63    2:04.97        
                  28.06       59.65 (31.59)     1:32.64 (32.99)     2:04.97 (32.33)
 39 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:59.50    2:05.23        
                  27.68       59.54 (31.86)     1:32.15 (32.61)     2:05.23 (33.08)
 40 Phillip, Bryon J          16 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    2:05.79        
                  27.47       59.73 (32.26)     1:33.78 (34.05)     2:05.79 (32.01)
 41 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:05.25    2:05.93        
                  28.67     1:00.51 (31.84)     1:33.73 (33.22)     2:05.93 (32.20)
 42 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               2:07.23    2:06.79        
                  29.18     1:01.12 (31.94)     1:34.30 (33.18)     2:06.79 (32.49)
 43 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.50    2:07.35        
                  29.28     1:01.85 (32.57)     1:34.83 (32.98)     2:07.35 (32.52)
 44 Heather, Matthew J        16 SSA-NE               1:57.29    2:08.38        
                  28.24     1:00.86 (32.62)     1:35.21 (34.35)     2:08.38 (33.17)
 45 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR          2:06.90    2:09.62        
                  29.17     1:02.18 (33.01)     1:36.24 (34.06)     2:09.62 (33.38)
 46 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:11.27        
                  30.26     1:04.29 (34.03)     1:38.15 (33.86)     2:11.27 (33.12)
 47 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.47    2:11.34        
                  29.75     1:03.42 (33.67)     1:38.59 (35.17)     2:11.34 (32.75)
 48 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:08.12    2:12.03        
                  29.38     1:03.46 (34.08)     1:37.87 (34.41)     2:12.03 (34.16)
 49 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.54        
                  31.00     1:05.94 (34.94)     1:40.85 (34.91)     2:13.54 (32.69)
 50 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR          2:12.14    2:13.81        
                  29.85     1:04.64 (34.79)     1:39.92 (35.28)     2:13.81 (33.89)
 51 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.00    2:14.15        
 52 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:09.92    2:14.32        
                  29.93     1:04.01 (34.08)   2:14.32 (1:10.31)                    
 53 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              2:15.15    2:14.81        
                  30.71     1:05.10 (34.39)     1:40.86 (35.76)     2:14.81 (33.95)
 54 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:16.83    2:15.40        
                  27.84     1:01.03 (33.19)     1:37.35 (36.32)     2:15.40 (38.05)
 55 Brosnan, Christopher P    14 LIAC-MR              2:23.49    2:15.74        
                  30.29     1:04.82 (34.53)     1:40.31 (35.49)     2:15.74 (35.43)
 56 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:17.70        
                  31.18     1:06.07 (34.89)     1:41.83 (35.76)     2:17.70 (35.87)
 57 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               2:15.58    2:17.80        
                  30.55     1:05.71 (35.16)     1:43.92 (38.21)     2:17.80 (33.88)
 58 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:18.50        
                  31.60     1:07.76 (36.16)     1:44.49 (36.73)     2:18.50 (34.01)
 59 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.70    2:19.48        
                  31.54     1:07.03 (35.49)   2:19.48 (1:12.45)                    
 60 Smith, Jabari             15 NFS-MR               2:34.67    2:19.74        
                  31.84     1:07.94 (36.10)     1:45.20 (37.26)     2:19.74 (34.54)
 61 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:26.42    2:20.96        
                  31.47     1:06.57 (35.10)     1:44.13 (37.56)     2:20.96 (36.83)
 62 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:23.82    2:23.33        
                  31.10     1:07.77 (36.67)     1:46.40 (38.63)     2:23.33 (36.93)
 63 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.36    2:24.37        
                1:08.53     1:46.77 (38.24)     2:24.42 (37.65)         2:24.37 ( )
 64 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.88    2:24.66        
                  33.42     1:10.09 (36.67)     1:48.10 (38.01)     2:24.66 (36.56)
 65 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR               2:29.44    2:25.42        
                  32.46     1:09.20 (36.74)     1:48.00 (38.80)     2:25.42 (37.42)
 66 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          2:22.77    2:26.09        
                  31.79     1:09.98 (38.19)     1:49.84 (39.86)     2:26.09 (36.25)
 67 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.65    2:27.63        
                  32.87     1:10.65 (37.78)     1:49.63 (38.98)     2:27.63 (38.00)
 68 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              2:37.20    2:30.04        
                  35.51     1:14.03 (38.52)   2:30.04 (1:16.01)                    
 69 Buchanan, Brian R         17 NFS-MR               2:22.04    2:30.27        
                  32.54     1:08.72 (36.18)     1:49.52 (40.80)     2:30.27 (40.75)
 70 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              2:35.05    2:33.49        
                  35.61     1:15.21 (39.60)     1:55.46 (40.25)     2:33.49 (38.03)
 71 Farrow, Hunter P          15 BCSC-MD              2:32.36    2:33.60        
                  33.27     1:13.13 (39.86)     1:57.44 (44.31)     2:33.60 (36.16)
 72 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.82        
                  36.03     1:15.39 (39.36)     1:55.29 (39.90)     2:33.82 (38.53)
 73 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:34.75        
                  36.24     1:15.31 (39.07)     1:56.17 (40.86)     2:34.75 (38.58)
 74 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR                 2.45    2:37.48        
                  35.11     1:16.08 (40.97)     1:57.06 (40.98)     2:37.48 (40.42)
 75 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               2:56.93    2:39.11        
                  34.90     1:17.12 (42.22)     1:59.94 (42.82)     2:39.11 (39.17)
 76 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.41    2:44.06        
                  37.45     1:19.89 (42.44)     2:03.52 (43.63)     2:44.06 (40.54)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            51.30      51.49        
                  25.39       51.49 (26.10)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                55.09      53.97        
                  26.65       53.97 (27.32)                                        
  3 Hack, Jacob A             15 SSA-NE                 53.84      54.69        
                  26.89       54.69 (27.80)                                        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR            55.27      56.72        
                  27.69       56.72 (29.03)                                        
  5 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 53.33      58.33        
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)                                        
  6 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR                59.62      58.99        
                  28.74       58.99 (30.25)                                        
  7 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR                58.39      59.34        
                  28.73       59.34 (30.61)                                        
  8 Flynn, Coleman A          15 SSA-NE               1:00.55      59.65        
                  28.90       59.65 (30.75)                                        
  9 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:00.04    1:00.12        
                  29.58     1:00.12 (30.54)                                        
 10 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            59.08    1:00.36        
                  29.52     1:00.36 (30.84)                                        
 11 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR                 59.80    1:01.02        
                  29.96     1:01.02 (31.06)                                        
 12 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:06.96    1:01.30        
                  30.00     1:01.30 (31.30)                                        
 13 Klotsche, Brian P         18 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:01.32        
                  29.85     1:01.32 (31.47)                                        
 14 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:02.60    1:01.55        
                  30.03     1:01.55 (31.52)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.28    1:01.73        
                  29.95     1:01.73 (31.78)                                        
 16 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.88    1:02.15        
                  30.25     1:02.15 (31.90)                                        
 17 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:02.56        
                  30.60     1:02.56 (31.96)                                        
 18 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.21    1:02.81        
                  30.90     1:02.81 (31.91)                                        
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:03.38    1:02.85        
                  31.08     1:02.85 (31.77)                                        
 20 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           1:06.12    1:03.40        
                  30.33     1:03.40 (33.07)                                        
 21 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          1:03.18    1:03.55        
                  30.71     1:03.55 (32.84)                                        
 22 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              1:07.25    1:03.80        
                  31.19     1:03.80 (32.61)                                        
 23 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.71    1:04.00        
                  31.73     1:04.00 (32.27)                                        
 24 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:04.13        
                  31.09     1:04.13 (33.04)                                        
 25 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          1:04.71    1:04.18        
                  31.35     1:04.18 (32.83)                                        
 26 Shklovsky, Nick           16 FREE-MR              1:04.75    1:04.35        
                  30.98     1:04.35 (33.37)                                        
 27 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.48    1:04.47        
                  31.80     1:04.47 (32.67)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:06.81    1:04.62        
                  31.51     1:04.62 (33.11)                                        
 29 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:07.17    1:04.85        
                  31.76     1:04.85 (33.09)                                        
 30 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              1:05.86    1:05.16        
                  32.06     1:05.16 (33.10)                                        
 31 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.08    1:05.36        
                  32.10     1:05.36 (33.26)                                        
 32 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:02.10    1:06.00        
 33 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:04.36    1:06.03        
                  32.65     1:06.03 (33.38)                                        
 34 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:05.24    1:07.27        
                  32.80     1:07.27 (34.47)                                        
 35 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:05.26    1:07.55        
                  32.12     1:07.55 (35.43)                                        
 36 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:07.70        
                  32.99     1:07.70 (34.71)                                        
 37 Heather, Matthew J        16 SSA-NE               1:07.23    1:08.14        
                  33.64     1:08.14 (34.50)                                        
 38 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:09.47    1:09.58        
                  33.64     1:09.58 (35.94)                                        
 39 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.97        
                  33.87     1:09.97 (36.10)                                        
 40 Smith, Jabari             15 NFS-MR               1:10.48    1:10.56        
                  34.26     1:10.56 (36.30)                                        
 41 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.93        
                  35.04     1:11.93 (36.89)                                        
 42 Tsering, Tenzin           17 Twisters-MR          1:16.15    1:12.29        
                  35.25     1:12.29 (37.04)                                        
 43 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:12.46        
                  35.50     1:12.46 (36.96)                                        
 44 Buchanan, Brian R         17 NFS-MR               1:13.09    1:12.82        
                  35.18     1:12.82 (37.64)                                        
 45 Phillip, Bryon J          16 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:13.04        
                  35.47     1:13.04 (37.57)                                        
 46 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:13.75        
                  36.68     1:13.75 (37.07)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Sean T          14 WISC-MR                   NT    1:14.66        
                  36.81     1:14.66 (37.85)                                        
 48 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:18.88        
                  38.29     1:18.88 (40.59)                                        
 49 Chang, David              13 LIAC-MR              1:27.46    1:21.85        
                  39.99     1:21.85 (41.86)                                        
 50 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:24.27    1:22.03        
                  39.64     1:22.03 (42.39)                                        
 51 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:27.76        
                  42.70     1:27.76 (45.06)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              2:01.40    1:59.10        
                  27.90       58.08 (30.18)     1:28.06 (29.98)     1:59.10 (31.04)
  2 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:57.88    1:59.56        
                  27.92       57.76 (29.84)     1:28.81 (31.05)     1:59.56 (30.75)
  3 Hack, Jacob A             15 SSA-NE               1:56.98    2:01.79        
                  28.28       58.96 (30.68)     1:30.14 (31.18)     2:01.79 (31.65)
  4 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:07.58        
                  30.25     1:02.35 (32.10)     1:35.30 (32.95)     2:07.58 (32.28)
  5 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:08.51    2:09.14        
                  31.02     1:03.56 (32.54)     1:36.54 (32.98)     2:09.14 (32.60)
  6 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              2:08.84    2:12.54        
                  30.92     1:04.03 (33.11)     1:38.79 (34.76)     2:12.54 (33.75)
  7 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:13.57    2:13.55        
                  32.29     1:06.67 (34.38)     1:41.12 (34.45)     2:13.55 (32.43)
  8 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               2:13.14    2:14.23        
                  31.00     1:04.40 (33.40)     1:39.51 (35.11)     2:14.23 (34.72)
  9 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          2:18.45    2:14.91        
                  31.84     1:06.70 (34.86)     1:42.26 (35.56)     2:14.91 (32.65)
 10 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:14.78    2:15.22        
                  30.77     1:04.38 (33.61)     1:39.59 (35.21)     2:15.22 (35.63)
 11 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:18.58    2:16.57        
                  31.76     1:06.54 (34.78)     1:42.36 (35.82)     2:16.57 (34.21)
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:19.69    2:17.59        
                  33.06     1:08.40 (35.34)     1:43.68 (35.28)     2:17.59 (33.91)
 13 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:21.37    2:19.16        
                  32.99     1:07.93 (34.94)     1:43.92 (35.99)     2:19.16 (35.24)
 14 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              2:21.71    2:20.09        
                  32.76     1:08.04 (35.28)     1:44.42 (36.38)     2:20.09 (35.67)
 15 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:14.28    2:20.39        
                  31.91     1:07.12 (35.21)     1:43.73 (36.61)     2:20.39 (36.66)
 16 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:19.25    2:20.48        
                  32.98     1:08.99 (36.01)     1:45.14 (36.15)     2:20.48 (35.34)
 17 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR             20:17.00    2:20.98        
                  32.50     1:08.25 (35.75)     1:44.57 (36.32)     2:20.98 (36.41)
 18 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          2:19.12    2:21.15        
                  33.23     1:09.52 (36.29)     1:45.99 (36.47)     2:21.15 (35.16)
 18 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR                NT    2:21.15        
                  31.19     1:06.85 (35.66)     1:44.11 (37.26)     2:21.15 (37.04)
 20 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:25.22        
                  35.65     1:13.05 (37.40)     1:49.87 (36.82)     2:25.22 (35.35)
 21 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:21.36    2:25.23        
                  35.35     1:12.59 (37.24)     1:49.15 (36.56)     2:25.23 (36.08)
 22 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.23    2:27.66        
                  34.43     1:11.83 (37.40)     1:49.78 (37.95)     2:27.66 (37.88)
 23 Heather, Matthew J        16 SSA-NE               2:23.89    2:27.71        
                  34.63     1:12.14 (37.51)     1:50.22 (38.08)     2:27.71 (37.49)
 24 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR              2:32.71    2:31.61        
                  34.41     1:13.41 (39.00)     1:54.14 (40.73)     2:31.61 (37.47)
 25 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:36.01        
                  36.65     1:17.31 (40.66)     1:57.45 (40.14)     2:36.01 (38.56)
 26 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:36.41        
                  37.08     1:17.80 (40.72)     1:58.69 (40.89)     2:36.41 (37.72)
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:27.86    2:37.71        
                  38.32     1:19.39 (41.07)     1:59.03 (39.64)     2:37.71 (38.68)
 28 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:43.61        
                  37.15                             2:01.34 ( )     2:43.61 (42.27)
 29 Farrow, Hunter P          15 BCSC-MD              3:11.48    3:09.50        
                                1:31.60 ( )   3:09.50 (1:37.90)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            57.22      58.07        
                  27.37       58.07 (30.70)                                        
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR                56.36      58.82        
                  27.99       58.82 (30.83)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               1:05.10    1:05.81        
                  30.98     1:05.81 (34.83)                                        
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:06.85    1:06.20        
                  31.53     1:06.20 (34.67)                                        
  5 Flynn, Coleman A          15 SSA-NE               1:03.10    1:06.55        
                  30.64     1:06.55 (35.91)                                        
  6 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR               1:02.49    1:07.45        
                  31.20     1:07.45 (36.25)                                        
  7 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.55    1:07.61        
                  31.92     1:07.61 (35.69)                                        
  8 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:09.57    1:07.72        
                  31.72     1:07.72 (36.00)                                        
  9 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR               1:03.72    1:07.74        
                  32.41     1:07.74 (35.33)                                        
 10 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          1:10.94    1:07.75        
                  32.17     1:07.75 (35.58)                                        
 11 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.59    1:07.96        
                  32.52     1:07.96 (35.44)                                        
 12 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:08.49        
                  33.08     1:08.49 (35.41)                                        
 13 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          1:10.29    1:08.80        
                  32.29     1:08.80 (36.51)                                        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:07.17    1:08.99        
                  32.68     1:08.99 (36.31)                                        
 15 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:09.01        
                  32.66     1:09.01 (36.35)                                        
 16 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:09.31        
                  33.14     1:09.31 (36.17)                                        
 17 Heather, Matthew J        16 SSA-NE               1:08.09    1:10.14        
                  32.62     1:10.14 (37.52)                                        
 18 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       15 FREE-MR              1:08.51    1:10.53        
                  33.03     1:10.53 (37.50)                                        
 19 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:11.14        
                  33.29     1:11.14 (37.85)                                        
 20 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:11.36        
                  34.52     1:11.36 (36.84)                                        
 21 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.65        
                  33.95     1:11.65 (37.70)                                        
 22 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:12.41        
                  34.35     1:12.41 (38.06)                                        
 23 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.18        
                  34.29     1:13.18 (38.89)                                        
 24 Shklovsky, Nick           16 FREE-MR              1:12.45    1:13.22        
                  35.09     1:13.22 (38.13)                                        
 25 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:13.73        
                  35.42     1:13.73 (38.31)                                        
 26 Phillip, Bryon J          16 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:14.05        
                  33.23     1:14.05 (40.82)                                        
 27 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:13.07    1:14.16        
                  35.29     1:14.16 (38.87)                                        
 28 Smith, Jabari             15 NFS-MR               1:17.60    1:15.16        
                  35.44     1:15.16 (39.72)                                        
 29 Chan, Kyle                15 Unattached-MR        1:18.22    1:16.00        
                  36.19     1:16.00 (39.81)                                        
 30 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:16.04        
                  36.19     1:16.04 (39.85)                                        
 31 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:16.41        
                  35.71     1:16.41 (40.70)                                        
 32 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:16.61        
                  36.46     1:16.61 (40.15)                                        
 33 Sherpa, Carson P          15 Twisters-MR          1:21.32    1:17.15        
                  36.22     1:17.15 (40.93)                                        
 34 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:18.30        
                  37.89     1:18.30 (40.41)                                        
 35 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:20.39    1:18.64        
                  36.78     1:18.64 (41.86)                                        
 36 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:23.84    1:19.55        
 37 Sherpa, Tenzing C         15 Twisters-MR          1:19.06    1:20.60        
                  38.52     1:20.60 (42.08)                                        
 38 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              1:30.96    1:22.34        
                  37.78     1:22.34 (44.56)                                        
 39 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.29    1:23.47        
                  40.35     1:23.47 (43.12)                                        
 40 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:24.81        
                  39.44     1:24.81 (45.37)                                        
 41 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:33.13    1:28.16        
                  41.39     1:28.16 (46.77)                                        
 42 Farrow, Hunter P          15 BCSC-MD              1:32.57    1:28.84        
                  41.98     1:28.84 (46.86)                                        
 43 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:28.99        
                  41.81     1:28.99 (47.18)                                        
 44 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD              2:14.55    1:52.94        
                  52.43   1:52.94 (1:00.51)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              2:01.85    2:11.13        
                  29.01     1:03.36 (34.35)     1:37.07 (33.71)     2:11.13 (34.06)
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               2:21.73    2:20.69        
                  31.54     1:07.41 (35.87)     1:43.99 (36.58)     2:20.69 (36.70)
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:22.11    2:21.71        
                  32.04     1:08.09 (36.05)     1:44.65 (36.56)     2:21.71 (37.06)
  4 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:22.68        
                  31.87     1:07.70 (35.83)     1:45.20 (37.50)     2:22.68 (37.48)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:21.07    2:23.19        
                  32.37     1:08.75 (36.38)     1:45.59 (36.84)     2:23.19 (37.60)
  6 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:24.36    2:23.73        
                  33.20     1:09.58 (36.38)     1:46.54 (36.96)     2:23.73 (37.19)
  7 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              2:29.60    2:25.65        
                  32.40     1:09.44 (37.04)     1:49.30 (39.86)     2:25.65 (36.35)
  8 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR               2:18.87    2:27.27        
                  33.08     1:10.71 (37.63)     1:48.48 (37.77)     2:27.27 (38.79)
  9 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               2:29.18    2:28.52        
                  34.02     1:11.57 (37.55)     1:50.13 (38.56)     2:28.52 (38.39)
 10 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR          2:32.37    2:28.68        
                  33.25     1:11.14 (37.89)     1:50.07 (38.93)     2:28.68 (38.61)
 11 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:27.25    2:28.96        
                  34.51     1:12.35 (37.84)     1:52.15 (39.80)     2:28.96 (36.81)
 12 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:37.00    2:29.35        
                  32.76     1:11.80 (39.04)     1:50.50 (38.70)     2:29.35 (38.85)
 13 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              2:27.88    2:31.75        
                  34.72     1:13.04 (38.32)     1:52.26 (39.22)     2:31.75 (39.49)
 14 McCaughey, Aidan A        18 LIAC-MR              2:23.79    2:32.35        
                  32.77     1:10.64 (37.87)     1:50.72 (40.08)     2:32.35 (41.63)
 15 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              2:32.68    2:33.87        
                  33.89     1:12.81 (38.92)     1:53.54 (40.73)     2:33.87 (40.33)
 16 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:43.94    2:34.41        
                  34.63     1:13.80 (39.17)     1:54.15 (40.35)     2:34.41 (40.26)
 17 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:31.68    2:34.79        
                  34.46     1:14.25 (39.79)     1:54.22 (39.97)     2:34.79 (40.57)
 18 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:34.75    2:39.13        
                  35.50     1:15.84 (40.34)     1:57.98 (42.14)     2:39.13 (41.15)
 19 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:40.04    2:39.50        
                  34.82     1:15.14 (40.32)     1:57.23 (42.09)     2:39.50 (42.27)
 20 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:43.19    2:39.96        
                  37.29     1:17.97 (40.68)     1:59.10 (41.13)     2:39.96 (40.86)
 21 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:41.68        
                  35.57     1:16.28 (40.71)     1:59.27 (42.99)     2:41.68 (42.41)
 22 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:44.41        
                  36.81     1:18.30 (41.49)     2:01.18 (42.88)     2:44.41 (43.23)
 23 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:40.57    2:46.78        
                  34.90     1:16.17 (41.27)     2:01.56 (45.39)     2:46.78 (45.22)
 24 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:55.70    2:56.47        
                  39.87     1:24.55 (44.68)     2:11.04 (46.49)     2:56.47 (45.43)
 25 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:56.62    3:01.27        
                  38.14     1:23.61 (45.47)     2:13.39 (49.78)     3:01.27 (47.88)
 26 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:08.36        
                  40.83     1:29.16 (48.33)     2:18.70 (49.54)     3:08.36 (49.66)
 27 Bowers, Maxwell I         11 WISC-MR              3:20.99    3:20.58        
                  44.62     1:35.55 (50.93)     2:28.89 (53.34)     3:20.58 (51.69)
 28 Farrow, Hunter P          15 BCSC-MD              3:21.82    3:21.77        
                  43.05     1:32.96 (49.91)     2:28.65 (55.69)     3:21.77 (53.12)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR                51.64      53.02        
                  25.18       53.02 (27.84)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 51.38      54.75        
                  25.42       54.75 (29.33)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 55.62      55.72        
                  25.67       55.72 (30.05)                                        
  4 Hack, Jacob A             15 SSA-NE                 56.87      56.03        
                  26.09       56.03 (29.94)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR            55.92      56.44        
                  26.42       56.44 (30.02)                                        
  6 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                59.30      56.49        
                  27.56       56.49 (28.93)                                        
  7 Melchore, Anthony F       16 LIAC-MR                58.69      56.52        
                  26.10       56.52 (30.42)                                        
  8 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                58.67      57.48        
                  26.68       57.48 (30.80)                                        
  9 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR                 55.13      57.63        
                  27.00       57.63 (30.63)                                        
 10 Flynn, Coleman A          15 SSA-NE                 55.72      57.65        
                  26.47       57.65 (31.18)                                        
 11 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          1:00.93      57.96        
                  26.98       57.96 (30.98)                                        
 12 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            58.49      58.27        
                  27.15       58.27 (31.12)                                        
 13 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             57.47      58.32        
                  27.48       58.32 (30.84)                                        
 14 McCaughey, Aidan A        18 LIAC-MR                57.88      59.01        
                  26.99       59.01 (32.02)                                        
 15 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                59.47      59.99        
                  27.76       59.99 (32.23)                                        
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:00.15        
                  27.97     1:00.15 (32.18)                                        
 17 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR                59.86    1:00.29        
                  28.23     1:00.29 (32.06)                                        
 18 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:00.42    1:00.32        
                  28.71     1:00.32 (31.61)                                        
 19 Iwanczuk, Max             16 Twisters-MR          1:02.27    1:00.37        
                  27.62     1:00.37 (32.75)                                        
 20 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:01.40    1:00.87        
                  28.61     1:00.87 (32.26)                                        
 21 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.53    1:01.65        
                  29.58     1:01.65 (32.07)                                        
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:00.88    1:01.68        
                  28.75     1:01.68 (32.93)                                        
 23 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:01.83        
                  27.61     1:01.83 (34.22)                                        
 24 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.19    1:02.20        
                  28.96     1:02.20 (33.24)                                        
 25 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       15 FREE-MR                59.55    1:02.86        
                  29.28     1:02.86 (33.58)                                        
 26 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:04.22        
                  29.33     1:04.22 (34.89)                                        
 27 Shklovsky, Nick           16 FREE-MR              1:40.54    1:04.23        
                  30.05     1:04.23 (34.18)                                        
 28 Sherpa, Carson P          15 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:04.43        
                  28.89     1:04.43 (35.54)                                        
 29 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:02.28    1:04.97        
                  29.73     1:04.97 (35.24)                                        
 30 Phillip, Bryon J          16 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:05.20        
                  28.13     1:05.20 (37.07)                                        
 31 Rana, Dipen               20 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:05.21        
                  29.96     1:05.21 (35.25)                                        
 32 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:06.24    1:05.59        
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)                                        
 33 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:03.09    1:06.00        
                  29.59     1:06.00 (36.41)                                        
 34 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          1:08.51    1:06.39        
                  31.12     1:06.39 (35.27)                                        
 35 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:06.83    1:06.93        
                  30.27     1:06.93 (36.66)                                        
 36 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:10.66        
                  33.30     1:10.66 (37.36)                                        
 37 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:11.63        
                  33.64     1:11.63 (37.99)                                        
 38 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR          1:10.83    1:12.03        
                  31.80     1:12.03 (40.23)                                        
 39 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               1:11.30    1:12.65        
                  32.35     1:12.65 (40.30)                                        
 40 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.21        
                  33.68     1:13.21 (39.53)                                        
 41 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:19.82        
                  35.41     1:19.82 (44.41)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:52.39    1:53.74        
                  24.10       52.84 (28.74)     1:26.12 (33.28)     1:53.74 (27.62)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              1:51.36    1:56.21        
                  25.62       54.87 (29.25)     1:28.70 (33.83)     1:56.21 (27.51)
  3 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR               2:03.61    2:02.92        
                  25.72       55.80 (30.08)     1:33.90 (38.10)     2:02.92 (29.02)
  4 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR               1:56.57    2:03.23        
                  25.54       55.49 (29.95)     1:33.75 (38.26)     2:03.23 (29.48)
  5 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:00.01    2:05.72        
                  25.34       55.73 (30.39)     1:36.64 (40.91)     2:05.72 (29.08)
  6 Flynn, Coleman A          15 SSA-NE               2:02.00    2:05.79        
                  26.43       57.94 (31.51)     1:35.33 (37.39)     2:05.79 (30.46)
  7 Hack, Jacob A             15 SSA-NE               2:08.31    2:07.60        
                  25.87       56.66 (30.79)     1:37.31 (40.65)     2:07.60 (30.29)
  8 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR               2:01.40    2:08.20        
                  27.63     1:00.61 (32.98)     1:37.80 (37.19)     2:08.20 (30.40)
  9 McCaughey, Aidan A        18 LIAC-MR              2:06.12    2:09.09        
                  27.69     1:00.18 (32.49)     1:38.22 (38.04)     2:09.09 (30.87)
 10 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               2:10.65    2:09.54        
                  27.59     1:01.04 (33.45)     1:39.83 (38.79)     2:09.54 (29.71)
 11 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:08.07    2:09.94        
                  28.81     1:02.24 (33.43)     1:39.91 (37.67)     2:09.94 (30.03)
 12 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              2:08.85    2:11.14        
                  28.69     1:02.36 (33.67)     1:40.00 (37.64)     2:11.14 (31.14)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:10.16    2:11.63        
                  28.66     1:02.95 (34.29)     1:41.11 (38.16)     2:11.63 (30.52)
 14 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:12.35    2:12.31        
                  28.49     1:03.76 (35.27)     1:42.34 (38.58)     2:12.31 (29.97)
 15 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.50    2:13.52        
                  28.18     1:05.05 (36.87)     1:43.90 (38.85)     2:13.52 (29.62)
 16 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:18.27    2:14.20        
                  27.34     1:02.51 (35.17)     1:43.11 (40.60)     2:14.20 (31.09)
 17 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              2:13.18    2:14.90        
                  29.25     1:02.22 (32.97)     1:44.64 (42.42)     2:14.90 (30.26)
 18 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:16.92    2:15.02        
                  28.52     1:02.87 (34.35)     1:43.68 (40.81)     2:15.02 (31.34)
 19 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              2:25.08    2:15.40        
                  29.33     1:02.41 (33.08)     1:43.73 (41.32)     2:15.40 (31.67)
 20 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:15.66        
                  29.35     1:07.31 (37.96)     1:44.33 (37.02)     2:15.66 (31.33)
 21 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:19.31    2:18.05        
                  28.54     1:04.58 (36.04)     1:47.03 (42.45)     2:18.05 (31.02)
 22 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:21.16    2:18.68        
                  28.74     1:05.21 (36.47)     1:46.26 (41.05)     2:18.68 (32.42)
 23 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:12.69    2:18.85        
                  28.48     1:05.16 (36.68)     1:48.57 (43.41)     2:18.85 (30.28)
 24 Heather, Matthew J        16 SSA-NE               2:17.94    2:18.89        
                  30.23     1:08.35 (38.12)     1:47.64 (39.29)     2:18.89 (31.25)
 25 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              2:21.52    2:19.67        
                  28.99     1:03.53 (34.54)     1:45.38 (41.85)     2:19.67 (34.29)
 26 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              2:18.58    2:20.20        
                  28.16     1:03.19 (35.03)     1:48.09 (44.90)     2:20.20 (32.11)
 27 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:16.33    2:20.29        
                  29.26     1:05.27 (36.01)     1:48.02 (42.75)     2:20.29 (32.27)
 28 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:20.43    2:20.37        
                  31.32     1:06.61 (35.29)     1:49.97 (43.36)     2:20.37 (30.40)
 29 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:18.65    2:21.70        
                  29.02     1:04.63 (35.61)     1:51.33 (46.70)     2:21.70 (30.37)
 30 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.56    2:22.22        
                  29.52     1:05.20 (35.68)     1:48.35 (43.15)     2:22.22 (33.87)
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:09.21    2:23.15        
                  28.37     1:07.82 (39.45)     1:49.22 (41.40)     2:23.15 (33.93)
 32 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:24.69        
                  30.48     1:06.29 (35.81)     1:48.24 (41.95)     2:24.69 (36.45)
 33 Rana, Dipen               20 Twisters-MR          2:18.94    2:25.05        
                  29.63     1:06.91 (37.28)     1:50.37 (43.46)     2:25.05 (34.68)
 34 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:28.15        
                  31.57     1:08.80 (37.23)     1:56.01 (47.21)     2:28.15 (32.14)
 35 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR              2:36.74    2:28.40        
                  31.34     1:07.94 (36.60)     1:54.92 (46.98)     2:28.40 (33.48)
 36 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              2:29.45    2:29.95        
                  31.49     1:11.66 (40.17)     1:57.36 (45.70)     2:29.95 (32.59)
 37 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              2:35.22    2:30.47        
                  31.12     1:10.78 (39.66)     1:56.54 (45.76)     2:30.47 (33.93)
 38 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:35.27    2:32.71        
                  29.98     1:09.40 (39.42)     1:57.54 (48.14)     2:32.71 (35.17)
 39 Chan, Kyle                15 Unattached-MR        2:35.96    2:35.55        
                  32.24     1:13.48 (41.24)     1:59.62 (46.14)     2:35.55 (35.93)
 40 Smith, Jabari             15 NFS-MR               2:50.81    2:35.77        
                  34.85     1:14.83 (39.98)     1:59.93 (45.10)     2:35.77 (35.84)
 41 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:33.00    2:36.28        
                  34.32     1:14.27 (39.95)     2:01.54 (47.27)     2:36.28 (34.74)
 42 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              2:55.18    2:45.34        
                  35.03     1:18.01 (42.98)     2:08.21 (50.20)     2:45.34 (37.13)
 43 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              2:49.01    2:48.53        
                  35.11     1:20.05 (44.94)     2:10.70 (50.65)     2:48.53 (37.83)
 44 Smith, Austin W            7 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:31.64        
                  47.33     1:37.24 (49.91)   2:41.70 (1:04.46)     3:31.64 (49.94)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:30.71    1:30.62        
     1) Kipshidze, George 15            2) O'Sullivan, Oisin 15           
     3) Budke, Vinny C 17               4) Owens, Mark 15                 
                  22.76       46.49 (23.73)     1:08.89 (22.40)     1:30.62 (21.73)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:31.01    1:31.53        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Sarbanes, Alex C 18            
     3) Lin, Max L 17                   4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  24.04       46.97 (22.93)     1:10.61 (23.64)     1:31.53 (20.92)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:34.97    1:34.92        
     1) Passante, Michael V 15          2) Duval, Jesse L 16              
     3) Attenborough, Anthony P 14      4) Kleyer, Max J 15               
                  24.14       49.02 (24.88)     1:12.40 (23.38)     1:34.92 (22.52)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:33.10    1:38.62        
     1) Pawlowski, Tyler C 15           2) Meron, Eli 15                  
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 16          4) Phillip, Bryon J 16            
                  24.21       48.74 (24.53)     1:14.09 (25.35)     1:38.62 (24.53)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.75    1:38.63        
     1) Jardeleza, Gerard 15            2) Fonseca, Casey 14              
     3) Monaco, Nick 16                 4) Harris, Luke J 17              
                  24.23       49.42 (25.19)     1:14.89 (25.47)     1:38.63 (23.74)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:40.30    1:41.10        
     1) Wone, Brandon M 15              2) Ely, Matt D 16                 
     3) Reilly, Jayden T 14             4) Quiceno, Sebastian A 15        
                  24.45       51.16 (26.71)     1:16.89 (25.73)     1:41.10 (24.21)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:39.21    1:42.37        
     1) Nazareno, Andrew L 16           2) Ma, Brian 15                   
     3) Amanatides, Alexander P 16      4) Shopis, Eric C 15              
                  25.35       49.89 (24.54)     1:17.47 (27.58)     1:42.37 (24.90)
  8 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          1:42.62    1:42.52        
     1) Shklovsky, Nick 16              2) Sapara, Chris A 16             
     3) Tatynskiy, Alec 14              4) Glinchenko, Mike 13            
                  25.32       52.42 (27.10)     1:16.84 (24.42)     1:42.52 (25.68)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:39.64    1:43.74        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 16             2) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15      
     3) Sandoval, Anthony C 15          4) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
                  28.50       54.06 (25.56)     1:19.83 (25.77)     1:43.74 (23.91)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:42.10    1:48.23        
     1) Geraghty, Eddie T 16            2) Chou, Joshua 15                
     3) Ioanitescu, Justin G 16         4) Apaza, Andrew W 15             
                  26.31       54.29 (27.98)     1:20.49 (26.20)     1:48.23 (27.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.07    1:42.23        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Lee, Andy 16                   
     3) Ebied, Yousef 16                4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
                  27.00       52.97 (25.97)     1:19.03 (26.06)     1:42.23 (23.20)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:48.26    1:44.06        
     1) Kipshidze, George 15            2) O'Sullivan, Oisin 15           
     3) Owens, Mark 15                  4) Budke, Vinny C 17              
                  26.48       55.62 (29.14)     1:20.45 (24.83)     1:44.06 (23.61)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:46.43    1:45.77        
     1) Kleyer, Max J 15                2) Attenborough, Anthony P 14     
     3) Shklovsky, Nick 16              4) Duval, Jesse L 16              
                  25.60       54.16 (28.56)     1:21.51 (27.35)     1:45.77 (24.26)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:35.34    1:48.80        
     1) Shopis, Eric C 15               2) McCaughey, Aidan A 18          
     3) Nazareno, Andrew L 16           4) Melchore, Anthony F 16         
                  28.98       59.57 (30.59)     1:26.54 (26.97)     1:48.80 (22.26)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          1:52.14    1:50.11        
     1) Lawson, Michael 17              2) Roychoudhury, Devayan 13       
     3) Cullen, Grayson S 18            4) Celaj, Iliriana 15             
                  26.54       57.52 (30.98)     1:23.36 (25.84)     1:50.11 (26.75)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:53.49    1:51.37        
     1) Fisher, Evan E 14               2) Ely, Matt D 16                 
     3) Wone, Brandon M 15              4) Quiceno, Sebastian A 15        
                  27.69       59.03 (31.34)     1:27.57 (28.54)     1:51.37 (23.80)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:51.96    1:51.50        
     1) Amanatides, Alexander P 16      2) Ma, Brian 15                   
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 16          4) Mazur, Matthew L 17            
                  30.35     1:00.82 (30.47)     1:28.03 (27.21)     1:51.50 (23.47)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:57.25    1:54.16        
     1) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15       2) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 16             4) Sandoval, Anthony C 15         
                  29.62     1:01.87 (32.25)     1:28.93 (27.06)     1:54.16 (25.23)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.46    1:56.52        
     1) Wilson, Elijah A 15             2) Iannone, Cal 13                
     3) Jardeleza, Gerard 15            4) Harris, Luke J 17              
                  30.28     1:03.67 (33.39)     1:32.59 (28.92)     1:56.52 (23.93)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:59.98    2:00.91        
     1) Sodi, Nicolas M 15              2) Ioanitescu, Justin G 16        
     3) Chou, Joshua 15                 4) Phillip, Bryon J 16            
                  30.95     1:06.28 (35.33)     1:36.36 (30.08)     2:00.91 (24.55)
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:14.10    2:08.11        
     1) Iannone, Luke 15                2) Fonseca, Casey 14              
     3) Powell, Brett 14                4) Roberts, Antonio * 14          
                  32.39     1:11.03 (38.64)     1:38.94 (27.91)     2:08.11 (29.17)
 12 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:03.00    2:10.04        
     1) Moran, Keilan S 12              2) Zhang, John 12                 
     3) Lliguicota, Peter P 13          4) Salas, Stefanos H 11           
                  33.85     1:09.19 (35.34)     1:36.88 (27.69)     2:10.04 (33.16)