Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/13/2018 08:32 PM
               2018 MR NYSA May Madness - 5/11/2018 to 5/13/2018               
                              Sanction #: 180506                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR                36.77      34.00        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.34      34.36        
  3 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.15      34.82        
  4 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.64      35.83        
  5 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 37.95      36.89        
  6 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 UN-MR                  39.66      36.92        
  7 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                39.11      37.94        
  8 Huggard, Lily              9 BB-NJ                1:00.11      38.35        
  9 Churchill, Kate R         10 BB-NJ                  45.44      38.56        
 10 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.38      39.29        
 11 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.23      39.39        
 12 Mignini, Kassandra A      10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      39.72        
 13 McLaughlin, Madelyn P     10 RANY-NJ                40.32      40.05        
 14 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.35      40.35        
 15 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                 39.92      40.78        
 16 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                43.00      41.27        
 17 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.67      41.88        
 18 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      42.86        
 19 Parsi, Chloe N            10 NYSA-MR                55.18      44.75        
 20 White, Finley M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      44.83        
 21 Feller, Samira N           9 NYSA-MR                42.95      45.19        
 22 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 NYSA-MR              1:15.00      45.90        
 23 Shrem, Kaila S            10 RANY-NJ                48.52      46.98        
 24 Glynn, Emilia J            8 BB-NJ                  54.61      47.50        
 25 English, Eliana L          9 BB-NJ                1:00.55      48.00        
 26 Ngabonziza, Gaelle G       8 BB-NJ                  48.99      48.16        
 27 Isler, Zeynep             10 BB-NJ                  52.77      50.36        
 28 Sheldon, Eva I            10 NYSA-MR                53.55      51.07        
 29 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                 52.60      51.08        
 30 McLearie, Keiahna          9 BB-NJ                1:03.44      51.17        
 31 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                45.77      52.17        
 32 Fernandez, Maya G          7 NYSA-MR                48.77      54.04        
 33 Manivannan, Maanu          9 BB-NJ                  45.44      54.29        
 34 Schmidt, Kia R             8 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      54.38        
 35 Downing, Cece              9 BB-NJ                  56.55      57.20        
 36 Gagnon, Maryann T          9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      59.14        
 37 Nissirios, Mariella        8 BB-NJ                  55.66      59.91        
 38 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR              1:45.52    1:06.95        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:26.74    1:26.14        
                  40.01     1:26.14 (46.13)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Madelyn P     10 RANY-NJ              1:27.12    1:28.03        
                  40.91     1:28.03 (47.12)                                        
  3 Feller, Samira N           9 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    1:40.37        
                  47.87     1:40.37 (52.50)                                        
  4 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    1:42.22        
                  47.25     1:42.22 (54.97)                                        
  5 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.08    1:48.47        
  6 Perez, McKenna A           8 NYSA-MR              2:00.77    1:51.38        
                  52.66     1:51.38 (58.72)                                        
  7 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR              2:00.77    2:00.49        
                  57.44   2:00.49 (1:03.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.13    2:42.56        
                  38.53     1:20.78 (42.25)     2:02.46 (41.68)     2:42.56 (40.10)
  2 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               3:36.16    3:10.06        
                  40.32     1:30.63 (50.31)     2:22.05 (51.42)     3:10.06 (48.01)
  3 McLaughlin, Madelyn P     10 RANY-NJ              3:23.56    3:11.35        
                  41.99     1:30.63 (48.64)     2:21.47 (50.84)     3:11.35 (49.88)
  4 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              3:09.02    3:15.77        
                  44.26     1:35.06 (50.80)     2:26.20 (51.14)     3:15.77 (49.57)
  5 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    3:17.63        
                  44.70     1:37.01 (52.31)     2:27.83 (50.82)     3:17.63 (49.80)
  6 Parsi, Chloe N            10 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:30.66        
                2:37.75     3:30.66 (52.91)                                        
  7 Isler, Zeynep             10 BB-NJ                3:42.33    3:57.08        
                  52.74     1:52.37 (59.63)   2:55.54 (1:03.17)   3:57.08 (1:01.54)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.96      39.52        
  2 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR                38.99      40.09        
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.72      40.25        
  4 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 UN-MR                  41.85      42.16        
  5 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.61      43.63        
  6 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                44.71      43.86        
  7 Huggard, Lily              9 BB-NJ                1:09.85      44.83        
  8 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.54      46.14        
  9 Mignini, Kassandra A      10 NYSA-MR              1:05.00      46.36        
 10 Churchill, Kate R         10 BB-NJ                  55.44      47.04        
 11 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.28      47.43        
 12 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                 45.44      47.66        
 13 Parsi, Chloe N            10 NYSA-MR                46.00      47.90        
 14 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      48.10        
 15 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                47.13      48.44        
 16 McLaughlin, Madelyn P     10 RANY-NJ                51.32      49.13        
 17 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                47.30      49.60        
 18 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.03      50.33        
 19 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 NYSA-MR              1:15.00      51.98        
 20 English, Eliana L          9 BB-NJ                1:02.22      52.09        
 21 Shrem, Kaila S            10 RANY-NJ                58.32      53.05        
 22 White, Finley M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.21      53.55        
 23 Ngabonziza, Gaelle G       8 BB-NJ                  58.77      54.12        
 24 Glynn, Emilia J            8 BB-NJ                1:02.31      55.47        
 25 Fernandez, Maya G          7 NYSA-MR                54.77      55.64        
 26 Manivannan, Maanu          9 BB-NJ                  53.22      56.69        
 27 Feller, Samira N           9 NYSA-MR                51.12      56.81        
 28 Downing, Cece              9 BB-NJ                1:01.11      57.04        
 29 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:00.18        
 30 Isler, Zeynep             10 BB-NJ                1:00.08    1:00.48        
 31 McLearie, Keiahna          9 BB-NJ                1:10.11    1:00.87        
 32 Schmidt, Kia R             8 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:01.28        
 33 Nissirios, Mariella        8 BB-NJ                1:11.11    1:02.63        
 34 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR              2:00.52    1:08.62        
 35 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR               1:08.95    1:09.38        
 -- Sheldon, Eva I            10 NYSA-MR                57.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gagnon, Maryann T          9 NYSA-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:28.75        
                  42.79     1:28.75 (45.96)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:35.26    1:37.43        
                  46.43     1:37.43 (51.00)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Madelyn P     10 RANY-NJ              1:46.78    1:40.03        
  4 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:40.23    1:47.61        
  5 Feller, Samira N           9 NYSA-MR              2:45.52    1:55.60        
                  55.28   1:55.60 (1:00.32)                                        
  6 Perez, McKenna A           8 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    1:59.61        
  7 Vadeiko, Alyssa            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:26.96        
                1:13.58   2:26.96 (1:13.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 UN-MR                  55.52      44.94        
  2 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      49.11        
  3 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                51.83      52.19        
  4 McLaughlin, Madelyn P     10 RANY-NJ                56.02      53.49        
  5 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              57.65      55.56        
  6 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:05.26        
 -- Vadeiko, Alyssa            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR              1:20.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.09    1:36.44        
                  46.97     1:36.44 (49.47)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.63    1:38.03        
                  46.33     1:38.03 (51.70)                                        
  3 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 UN-MR                1:47.42    1:40.00        
                  49.15     1:40.00 (50.85)                                        
  4 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.19    1:42.42        
                  48.74     1:42.42 (53.68)                                        
  5 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:51.90    1:51.79        
                  53.71     1:51.79 (58.08)                                        
  6 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.00    1:51.83        
                  53.35     1:51.83 (58.48)                                        
  7 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.08    1:53.56        
                  54.51     1:53.56 (59.05)                                        
  8 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:50.14    1:57.04        
                  56.74   1:57.04 (1:00.30)                                        
  9 Sheldon, Eva I            10 NYSA-MR              2:07.86    2:03.46        
                  59.96   2:03.46 (1:03.50)                                        
 10 White, Finley M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.84    2:03.69        
                1:00.16   2:03.69 (1:03.53)                                        
 11 Shrem, Kaila S            10 RANY-NJ              2:11.45    2:06.43        
                  59.65   2:06.43 (1:06.78)                                        
 12 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR               2:09.43    2:08.19        
                  57.46   2:08.19 (1:10.73)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              2:31.83    2:09.51        
                1:00.56   2:09.51 (1:08.95)                                        
 14 Schmidt, Kia R             8 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:09.55        
                1:02.84   2:09.55 (1:06.71)                                        
 15 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    2:13.62        
                1:02.40   2:13.62 (1:11.22)                                        
 16 Feller, Samira N           9 NYSA-MR              2:22.28    2:19.13        
                1:06.30   2:19.13 (1:12.83)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR               2:54.86    2:46.83        
                1:17.68   2:46.83 (1:29.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR                39.77      39.84        
  2 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 UN-MR                1:15.52      40.18        
  3 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:10.77      47.25        
  4 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              54.12      53.01        
  5 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 NYSA-MR              1:15.00      57.36        
  6 Feller, Samira N           9 NYSA-MR              1:30.52    1:02.43        
  7 Perez, McKenna A           8 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:09.38        
  8 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:09.52        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.07    1:34.51        
                  42.44     1:34.51 (52.07)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.11    1:36.53        
                  47.72     1:36.53 (48.81)                                        
  3 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:40.00        
                  46.13     1:40.00 (53.87)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    2:06.86        
                  59.02   2:06.86 (1:07.84)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              4:15.77    3:52.97        
                1:03.06     1:59.27 (56.21)   3:01.72 (1:02.45)     3:52.97 (51.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.24      30.81        
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.05      30.84        
  3 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                31.32      30.89        
  4 Lozanguiez, Alexandra N   12 RANY-NJ                32.39      31.35        
  5 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                30.88      31.36        
  6 Hirsch, Molly R           12 BB-NJ                  33.48      32.20        
  7 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.33      32.35        
  8 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46      32.44        
  9 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.44      32.71        
 10 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.16      33.29        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.62      33.62        
 12 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  33.64      33.91        
 13 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                33.28      34.25        
 14 Furman, Cassie M          11 RANY-NJ                36.08      34.71        
 15 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      35.86      34.80        
 16 Kovacs, Caroline M        12 RANY-NJ                39.21      34.86        
 16 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          41.21      34.86        
 18 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                35.83      34.90        
 19 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          37.12      34.98        
 20 Kebrdle, Emily E          11 BB-NJ                  39.35      35.23        
 21 D'Angelo, Valentina M     12 BB-NJ                  34.98      35.34        
 22 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.58      35.85        
 23 Tiu, Hailey N             12 RANY-NJ                40.70      36.06        
 24 Anikiej, Anya T           11 RANY-NJ                35.79      36.15        
 25 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                35.90      36.48        
 26 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          40.58      36.49        
 27 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR                 37.79      36.81        
 28 Cook, Sinead A            11 BB-NJ                  39.99      36.86        
 29 Zettler, AvaGrace         11 BB-NJ                  41.57      37.15        
 30 Lam, Seraphine            11 RANY-NJ                38.41      37.43        
 31 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                36.51      37.96        
 32 D'Antonio, Ava M          11 BB-NJ                  42.33      38.41        
 33 Jakubaszek, Megan H       12 BB-NJ                  37.63      38.57        
 34 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          49.30      38.84        
 35 Murphy, Neev R            11 BB-NJ                  49.88      39.05        
 36 Mindrebo, Kari G          11 RANY-NJ                43.86      39.57        
 37 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR                40.77      39.75        
 38 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          44.00      40.09        
 39 Sussman, Maya M           11 UN-MR                  45.52      40.27        
 40 Fear, Molly               12 BB-NJ                  41.69      40.28        
 41 Jakubaszek, Jena T        12 BB-NJ                  39.15      40.76        
 42 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                 41.76      41.73        
 43 Corcoran, Mikayla L       11 BB-NJ                  44.31      42.02        
 44 Stewart, Alex G           11 BB-NJ                  49.43      42.70        
 45 Hegde, Nanditha A         11 RANY-NJ                49.01      42.89        
 46 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 42.75      43.20        
 47 Wasilewski, Wasilewski A  11 BB-NJ                  46.00      43.91        
 48 Churchill, Sarah M        12 BB-NJ                  42.33      44.73        
 49 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          41.74      47.66        
 50 Varri, Turanya S          11 BB-NJ                  39.77      47.70        
 51 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                 46.72      49.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:08.06        
                  32.65     1:08.06 (35.41)                                        
  2 Lozanguiez, Alexandra N   12 RANY-NJ              1:12.49    1:08.08        
                  33.28     1:08.08 (34.80)                                        
  3 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:07.95    1:08.78        
                  32.76     1:08.78 (36.02)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:11.88    1:11.39        
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:13.25    1:12.98        
                  34.88     1:12.98 (38.10)                                        
  6 Anikiej, Anya T           11 RANY-NJ              1:19.36    1:15.19        
                  36.49     1:15.19 (38.70)                                        
  7 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:17.67    1:15.78        
                  36.97     1:15.78 (38.81)                                        
  8 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:13.25    1:16.13        
  9 Furman, Cassie M          11 RANY-NJ              1:22.53    1:16.39        
                  37.50     1:16.39 (38.89)                                        
 10 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:17.79    1:17.89        
                  37.50     1:17.89 (40.39)                                        
 11 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:20.84    1:18.90        
 12 Kovacs, Caroline M        12 RANY-NJ              1:29.81    1:18.96        
                  38.73     1:18.96 (40.23)                                        
 13 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        1:43.87    1:19.16        
                  38.27     1:19.16 (40.89)                                        
 14 Gurden, Abigail S         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.78    1:20.13        
                  38.50     1:20.13 (41.63)                                        
 15 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:32.47    1:22.07        
                  39.69     1:22.07 (42.38)                                        
 16 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:34.02    1:29.77        
                  42.58     1:29.77 (47.19)                                        
 17 Mindrebo, Kari G          11 RANY-NJ              1:49.96    1:31.14        
 18 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    1:32.61        
                  43.39     1:32.61 (49.22)                                        
 19 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                1:52.09    1:35.81        
                  43.40     1:35.81 (52.41)                                        
 20 Hegde, Nanditha A         11 RANY-NJ              1:42.03    1:36.40        
                  46.34     1:36.40 (50.06)                                        
 21 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        1:45.47    1:47.65        
                  53.74     1:47.65 (53.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.92    2:26.55        
                  33.23     1:10.09 (36.86)     1:49.89 (39.80)     2:26.55 (36.66)
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.73    2:28.69        
                  33.03     1:11.39 (38.36)     1:51.82 (40.43)     2:28.69 (36.87)
  3 Lozanguiez, Alexandra N   12 RANY-NJ              3:04.53    2:34.12        
                  33.86     1:12.82 (38.96)     1:53.32 (40.50)     2:34.12 (40.80)
  4 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:32.25    2:34.13        
                  35.15     1:13.66 (38.51)     1:54.45 (40.79)     2:34.13 (39.68)
  5 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.37    2:35.28        
                  35.00     1:14.86 (39.86)     1:56.12 (41.26)     2:35.28 (39.16)
  6 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:35.57        
                  35.32     1:14.44 (39.12)     1:54.99 (40.55)     2:35.57 (40.58)
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:48.99    2:36.83        
                  36.37     1:15.94 (39.57)     1:57.78 (41.84)     2:36.83 (39.05)
  8 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:37.18        
                  36.67     1:15.94 (39.27)     1:57.31 (41.37)     2:37.18 (39.87)
  9 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.14    2:42.15        
                  37.13     1:19.79 (42.66)     2:02.51 (42.72)     2:42.15 (39.64)
 10 Anikiej, Anya T           11 RANY-NJ              2:57.22    2:43.04        
                  36.85     1:18.89 (42.04)     2:02.21 (43.32)     2:43.04 (40.83)
 11 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                3:00.52    2:43.38        
                  36.80     1:18.68 (41.88)     2:02.23 (43.55)     2:43.38 (41.15)
 12 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.28    2:45.07        
                  39.13     1:21.99 (42.86)     2:05.44 (43.45)     2:45.07 (39.63)
 13 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        3:30.14    2:47.98        
                  39.93     1:22.77 (42.84)     2:06.86 (44.09)     2:47.98 (41.12)
 14 Furman, Cassie M          11 RANY-NJ              2:52.36    2:48.43        
                  37.86     1:20.97 (43.11)     2:04.71 (43.74)     2:48.43 (43.72)
 15 D'Antonio, Ava M          11 BB-NJ                3:20.33    2:53.86        
                  39.66     1:25.72 (46.06)     2:10.68 (44.96)     2:53.86 (43.18)
 16 Kebrdle, Emily E          11 BB-NJ                3:07.13    2:53.98        
                  37.71     1:23.31 (45.60)     2:09.46 (46.15)     2:53.98 (44.52)
 17 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        3:10.21    2:54.63        
                  39.21     1:23.67 (44.46)     2:09.48 (45.81)     2:54.63 (45.15)
 18 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        3:03.71    2:58.02        
                  39.53     1:25.13 (45.60)     2:13.96 (48.83)     2:58.02 (44.06)
 19 D'Angelo, Valentina M     12 BB-NJ                3:26.52    3:01.89        
                  39.54     1:28.15 (48.61)     2:15.31 (47.16)     3:01.89 (46.58)
 20 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              2:59.39    3:03.33        
                  38.98     1:25.39 (46.41)     2:14.33 (48.94)     3:03.33 (49.00)
 21 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR               3:20.98    3:12.14        
                  44.38     1:34.35 (49.97)     2:25.18 (50.83)     3:12.14 (46.96)
 22 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               3:24.79    3:14.71        
                  45.06     1:35.57 (50.51)     2:25.82 (50.25)     3:14.71 (48.89)
 23 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              3:45.52    3:48.48        
                                1:51.82 ( )     2:48.72 (56.90)     3:48.48 (59.76)
 -- Stewart, Alex G           11 BB-NJ                3:21.11         DQ        
      False start
                  45.14   3:28.48 (2:43.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.52      38.32        
  2 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                38.09      38.43        
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                41.07      38.95        
  4 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                42.00      39.14        
  5 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR                39.11      39.37        
  6 Hirsch, Molly R           12 BB-NJ                  40.52      39.51        
  7 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.56      39.70        
  8 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.29      40.14        
  9 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.75      40.33        
 10 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      43.13      40.76        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      41.37        
 12 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                42.18      41.54        
 13 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                44.52      41.82        
 14 Zettler, AvaGrace         11 BB-NJ                  45.44      42.02        
 15 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.79      42.12        
 16 Cook, Sinead A            11 BB-NJ                  46.55      42.48        
 17 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.64      42.80        
 18 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          57.15      42.86        
 19 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                43.14      43.22        
 20 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                45.77      43.28        
 21 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          48.54      43.51        
 22 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                42.53      43.68        
 23 Kebrdle, Emily E          11 BB-NJ                  47.29      44.33        
 24 Lam, Seraphine            11 RANY-NJ                45.99      44.42        
 25 Sussman, Maya M           11 UN-MR                1:30.52      44.52        
 26 Jakubaszek, Megan H       12 BB-NJ                  44.69      45.21        
 27 D'Antonio, Ava M          11 BB-NJ                  50.11      45.36        
 28 D'Angelo, Valentina M     12 BB-NJ                  45.62      45.80        
 29 Wasilewski, Wasilewski A  11 BB-NJ                  54.51      46.56        
 30 Mindrebo, Kari G          11 RANY-NJ                49.80      46.72        
 31 Corcoran, Mikayla L       11 BB-NJ                  51.39      47.89        
 32 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        1:00.56      48.05        
 33 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          54.35      48.43        
 34 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                  59.28      49.09        
 35 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                 46.58      49.15        
 36 Fear, Molly               12 BB-NJ                  48.18      49.17        
 37 Murphy, Neev R            11 BB-NJ                  55.66      49.97        
 38 Hegde, Nanditha A         11 RANY-NJ                57.64      50.01        
 39 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 45.72      50.14        
 40 Jakubaszek, Jena T        12 BB-NJ                  45.47      50.17        
 41 Churchill, Sarah M        12 BB-NJ                  52.33      50.20        
 42 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                 48.87      50.88        
 43 Stewart, Alex G           11 BB-NJ                  56.55      51.55        
 44 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              1:15.52      53.10        
 45 Varri, Turanya S          11 BB-NJ                  43.22      56.72        
 -- Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          45.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:16.98    1:15.31        
                  36.20     1:15.31 (39.11)                                        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.49    1:19.37        
                  39.01     1:19.37 (40.36)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:25.60    1:22.68        
  4 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:23.35    1:25.51        
                  42.06     1:25.51 (43.45)                                        
  5 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:39.32    1:26.88        
  6 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:30.60    1:30.87        
                  44.24     1:30.87 (46.63)                                        
  7 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.73    1:31.19        
                  45.04     1:31.19 (46.15)                                        
  8 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:33.42    1:32.96        
                  45.07     1:32.96 (47.89)                                        
  9 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:36.62    1:33.84        
                  45.80     1:33.84 (48.04)                                        
 10 Lam, Seraphine            11 RANY-NJ              1:36.73    1:35.25        
                  45.89     1:35.25 (49.36)                                        
 11 Gurden, Abigail S         12 NYSA-MR              1:33.42    1:36.97        
                  47.10     1:36.97 (49.87)                                        
 12 Mindrebo, Kari G          11 RANY-NJ              1:49.72    1:42.13        
                  48.42     1:42.13 (53.71)                                        
 13 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              2:30.52    1:42.52        
                  50.80     1:42.52 (51.72)                                        
 14 Hegde, Nanditha A         11 RANY-NJ              1:53.17    1:47.27        
                  51.67     1:47.27 (55.60)                                        
 -- Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                2:08.24         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:33.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    2:49.61        
  2 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              3:06.11    2:49.63        
                  40.39     1:23.20 (42.81)     2:07.66 (44.46)     2:49.63 (41.97)
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              3:03.52    2:51.91        
                  40.30     1:24.32 (44.02)     2:08.74 (44.42)     2:51.91 (43.17)
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:52.53        
                  41.23     1:25.73 (44.50)     2:10.40 (44.67)     2:52.53 (42.13)
  5 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              2:54.34    2:53.73        
                                1:25.82 ( )     2:10.29 (44.47)     2:53.73 (43.44)
  6 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              2:47.77    2:54.46        
                  42.46     1:27.87 (45.41)     2:13.66 (45.79)     2:54.46 (40.80)
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:58.04        
                  40.25     1:26.17 (45.92)     2:12.43 (46.26)     2:58.04 (45.61)
  8 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR              3:20.77    3:03.05        
                  43.01     1:29.75 (46.74)     2:17.42 (47.67)     3:03.05 (45.63)
  9 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:09.66        
                  44.58     1:33.28 (48.70)     2:23.41 (50.13)     3:09.66 (46.25)
 10 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:10.10        
                  45.48     1:34.52 (49.04)     2:23.85 (49.33)     3:10.10 (46.25)
 11 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              3:25.77    3:18.67        
                  46.06     1:37.32 (51.26)     2:28.68 (51.36)     3:18.67 (49.99)
 12 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                4:30.15    3:53.15        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                38.97      39.53        
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                42.54      41.54        
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                42.21      42.15        
  4 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                39.34      42.30        
  5 Lozanguiez, Alexandra N   12 RANY-NJ                44.57      42.71        
  6 Lam, Seraphine            11 RANY-NJ                45.71      43.96        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S         12 NYSA-MR                42.87      44.79        
  8 Tiu, Hailey N             12 RANY-NJ                46.39      44.84        
  9 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                44.67      45.69        
 10 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      44.58      47.36        
 11 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  49.38      48.28        
 12 Kovacs, Caroline M        12 RANY-NJ                52.07      48.80        
 13 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              51.11      49.31        
 14 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        1:01.81      49.61        
 15 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                50.77      49.90        
 16 Mindrebo, Kari G          11 RANY-NJ                59.19      51.45        
 17 Hegde, Nanditha A         11 RANY-NJ                56.96      56.79        
 18 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:02.86      56.85        
 19 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:15.52      57.59        
 20 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          55.38    1:05.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.02    1:26.60        
                  41.07     1:26.60 (45.53)                                        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:25.22    1:26.83        
                  41.02     1:26.83 (45.81)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.80    1:27.11        
                  41.71     1:27.11 (45.40)                                        
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.64    1:29.85        
                  43.65     1:29.85 (46.20)                                        
  5 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:26.71    1:33.92        
                  43.82     1:33.92 (50.10)                                        
  6 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.89    1:34.23        
                  44.78     1:34.23 (49.45)                                        
  6 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.85    1:34.23        
                  44.28     1:34.23 (49.95)                                        
  8 Lozanguiez, Alexandra N   12 RANY-NJ              1:35.56    1:36.60        
                  45.04     1:36.60 (51.56)                                        
  9 Hirsch, Molly R           12 BB-NJ                1:44.09    1:38.22        
                  44.87     1:38.22 (53.35)                                        
 10 Lam, Seraphine            11 RANY-NJ              1:37.85    1:38.78        
                  46.51     1:38.78 (52.27)                                        
 11 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.78    1:38.99        
                  47.44     1:38.99 (51.55)                                        
 12 Tiu, Hailey N             12 RANY-NJ              1:38.22    1:39.36        
                  46.30     1:39.36 (53.06)                                        
 13 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:41.70    1:40.15        
                  47.48     1:40.15 (52.67)                                        
 14 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.38    1:40.16        
                  46.75     1:40.16 (53.41)                                        
 15 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR              1:46.77    1:41.68        
                  50.27     1:41.68 (51.41)                                        
 16 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.22    1:42.77        
                  47.28     1:42.77 (55.49)                                        
 17 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:13.20    1:43.92        
                  50.10     1:43.92 (53.82)                                        
 18 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:46.15        
                  50.77     1:46.15 (55.38)                                        
 19 Zettler, AvaGrace         11 BB-NJ                2:01.58    1:47.04        
                  51.87     1:47.04 (55.17)                                        
 20 Kovacs, Caroline M        12 RANY-NJ              1:55.60    1:48.15        
                  51.18     1:48.15 (56.97)                                        
 21 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:46.78    1:48.27        
                  51.53     1:48.27 (56.74)                                        
 22 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:44.56    1:49.02        
                  50.20     1:49.02 (58.82)                                        
 23 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR               1:50.95    1:51.08        
                  52.81     1:51.08 (58.27)                                        
 24 Jakubaszek, Megan H       12 BB-NJ                2:17.76    1:51.59        
                  51.73     1:51.59 (59.86)                                        
 25 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              2:00.77    1:52.36        
                  53.45     1:52.36 (58.91)                                        
 26 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        2:13.16    1:53.63        
                  56.15     1:53.63 (57.48)                                        
 27 Fear, Molly               12 BB-NJ                2:14.70    1:54.53        
                  54.03   1:54.53 (1:00.50)                                        
 28 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                2:24.30    1:55.11        
                  53.55   1:55.11 (1:01.56)                                        
 29 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        2:21.22    1:56.45        
                  54.31   1:56.45 (1:02.14)                                        
 30 Jakubaszek, Jena T        12 BB-NJ                2:31.40    1:56.85        
                  55.67   1:56.85 (1:01.18)                                        
 31 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        2:12.95    1:59.21        
                  57.20   1:59.21 (1:02.01)                                        
 32 Mindrebo, Kari G          11 RANY-NJ              2:07.39    1:59.89        
                  56.23   1:59.89 (1:03.66)                                        
 33 Hegde, Nanditha A         11 RANY-NJ              2:02.46    2:02.11        
                  57.96   2:02.11 (1:04.15)                                        
 34 Wasilewski, Wasilewski A  11 BB-NJ                2:01.11    2:02.78        
                  58.84   2:02.78 (1:03.94)                                        
 35 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR               2:07.84    2:03.63        
                  57.88   2:03.63 (1:05.75)                                        
 36 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              2:30.52    2:11.97        
                1:04.97   2:11.97 (1:07.00)                                        
 37 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR               2:20.32    2:21.14        
                1:06.48   2:21.14 (1:14.66)                                        
 38 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        2:13.23    2:21.59        
                1:11.48   2:21.59 (1:10.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              3:20.44    3:10.17        
                  44.49     1:34.03 (49.54)     2:23.06 (49.03)     3:10.17 (47.11)
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:13.81        
                  43.48     1:33.41 (49.93)     2:23.73 (50.32)     3:13.81 (50.08)
  3 Tiu, Hailey N             12 RANY-NJ              3:27.36    3:26.11        
                                1:38.96 ( )   3:26.11 (1:47.15)                    
  4 Lam, Seraphine            11 RANY-NJ              3:36.45    3:35.75        
                  48.64     1:43.55 (54.91)     2:40.78 (57.23)     3:35.75 (54.97)
  5 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            4:10.00    3:41.62        
                  53.02     1:48.35 (55.33)     2:46.26 (57.91)     3:41.62 (55.36)
  6 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                5:00.52    4:16.01        
                  58.08   2:03.92 (1:05.84)   3:10.28 (1:06.36)   4:16.01 (1:05.73)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anikiej, Anya T           11 RANY-NJ                42.31      32.06        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          36.52      34.00        
  3 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                35.22      35.01        
  4 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                37.16      35.18        
  5 Lozanguiez, Alexandra N   12 RANY-NJ                37.67      35.20        
  6 Kovacs, Caroline M        12 RANY-NJ                43.38      36.48        
  7 Furman, Cassie M          11 RANY-NJ                41.14      37.04        
  8 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      39.41      37.40        
  9 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                35.79      39.22        
 10 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              47.35      40.33        
 11 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          48.14      40.81        
 12 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                41.49      40.84        
 13 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.96      43.11        
 14 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                49.10      45.17        
 15 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          54.81      47.53        
 16 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              56.18      55.34        
 17 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          50.46    1:09.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.48    1:18.29        
                  34.42     1:18.29 (43.87)                                        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:25.19    1:21.96        
                  36.65     1:21.96 (45.31)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:22.32        
                  38.41     1:22.32 (43.91)                                        
  4 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:21.28    1:25.50        
                  40.03     1:25.50 (45.47)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:33.07    1:26.00        
                  39.16     1:26.00 (46.84)                                        
  6 Kovacs, Caroline M        12 RANY-NJ              1:27.88    1:26.52        
                  39.29     1:26.52 (47.23)                                        
  7 Furman, Cassie M          11 RANY-NJ              1:32.88    1:28.51        
                  39.11     1:28.51 (49.40)                                        
  8 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:28.75        
                  40.89     1:28.75 (47.86)                                        
  9 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:29.12        
                  39.66     1:29.12 (49.46)                                        
 10 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:29.42        
                  40.28     1:29.42 (49.14)                                        
 11 Tiu, Hailey N             12 RANY-NJ              1:32.45    1:31.09        
                  41.48     1:31.09 (49.61)                                        
 12 Anikiej, Anya T           11 RANY-NJ              1:35.53    1:31.68        
                  40.04     1:31.68 (51.64)                                        
 13 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.73    1:32.21        
                  42.42     1:32.21 (49.79)                                        
 14 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:46.46        
                  47.03     1:46.46 (59.43)                                        
 15 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    2:09.03        
                  59.28   2:09.03 (1:09.75)                                        
 -- Sussman, Maya M           11 UN-MR                3:00.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.97          DQ (56.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:51.87    2:52.78        
  2 Tiu, Hailey N             12 RANY-NJ              3:05.85    3:05.57        
  3 Furman, Cassie M          11 RANY-NJ              3:23.38    3:13.09        
  4 Anikiej, Anya T           11 RANY-NJ              3:25.71    3:20.77        
  5 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        3:39.82    3:20.89        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              5:15.44    5:13.24        
                  34.56     1:14.71 (40.15)     1:54.39 (39.68)     2:35.53 (41.14)
        3:15.56 (40.03)     3:56.84 (41.28)     4:35.75 (38.91)     5:13.24 (37.49)
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.00    5:21.53        
                  34.96     1:15.37 (40.41)     1:57.39 (42.02)     2:39.57 (42.18)
        3:20.88 (41.31)     4:03.28 (42.40)     4:42.66 (39.38)     5:21.53 (38.87)
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        5:44.91    5:30.63        
                  37.22     1:20.04 (42.82)     2:03.00 (42.96)     2:45.50 (42.50)
        3:27.83 (42.33)     4:10.52 (42.69)     4:51.18 (40.66)     5:30.63 (39.45)
  4 Pece, Laney R             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD    6:14.48    5:38.41        
                  38.39     1:21.80 (43.41)     2:05.05 (43.25)     2:48.72 (43.67)
        3:32.65 (43.93)     4:16.06 (43.41)     4:58.56 (42.50)     5:38.41 (39.85)
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              7:40.77    5:41.13        
                  37.97     1:19.86 (41.89)     2:03.18 (43.32)     2:46.86 (43.68)
        3:30.61 (43.75)     4:14.69 (44.08)     4:58.89 (44.20)     5:41.13 (42.24)
  6 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:39.57    5:44.24        
                  38.21     1:22.98 (44.77)     2:07.09 (44.11)     2:51.95 (44.86)
        3:36.12 (44.17)     4:20.56 (44.44)     5:03.60 (43.04)     5:44.24 (40.64)
  7 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              6:25.77    5:45.33        
                  38.79     1:21.89 (43.10)     2:06.34 (44.45)     2:50.60 (44.26)
        3:34.85 (44.25)     4:19.54 (44.69)     5:03.74 (44.20)     5:45.33 (41.59)
  8 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:28.76    5:48.08        
                  40.11     1:25.12 (45.01)     2:10.58 (45.46)     2:55.59 (45.01)
        3:40.20 (44.61)     4:24.82 (44.62)     5:07.48 (42.66)     5:48.08 (40.60)
  9 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:25.00    5:48.90        
                  38.49     1:21.32 (42.83)     2:05.73 (44.41)     2:50.47 (44.74)
        3:36.03 (45.56)     4:20.90 (44.87)     5:06.16 (45.26)     5:48.90 (42.74)
 10 Furman, Cassie M          11 RANY-NJ              5:53.26    5:50.33        
                  37.97     1:20.57 (42.60)     2:05.01 (44.44)     2:50.49 (45.48)
        3:34.81 (44.32)     4:21.19 (46.38)     5:07.13 (45.94)     5:50.33 (43.20)
 11 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:40.23    5:59.94        
                  42.93     1:28.86 (45.93)     2:15.19 (46.33)     3:01.77 (46.58)
        3:47.37 (45.60)     4:33.04 (45.67)     5:18.61 (45.57)     5:59.94 (41.33)
 12 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:28.98    6:00.94        
                  40.39     1:26.14 (45.75)     2:13.30 (47.16)     3:00.23 (46.93)
        3:46.50 (46.27)     4:32.94 (46.44)     5:18.00 (45.06)     6:00.94 (42.94)
 13 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.00    6:05.77        
                  38.85     1:23.66 (44.81)     2:10.20 (46.54)     2:57.48 (47.28)
        3:45.33 (47.85)     4:33.29 (47.96)     5:20.85 (47.56)     6:05.77 (44.92)
 14 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        6:44.04    6:06.66        
                  39.03     1:25.03 (46.00)     2:13.18 (48.15)     3:01.14 (47.96)
        3:49.06 (47.92)     4:37.61 (48.55)     5:24.85 (47.24)     6:06.66 (41.81)
 15 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:28.16        
                  40.23     1:28.05 (47.82)     2:16.71 (48.66)     3:06.70 (49.99)
        3:55.44 (48.74)     4:45.16 (49.72)     5:33.17 (48.01)     6:28.16 (54.99)
 16 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    6:48.12        
                  47.03     1:38.49 (51.46)     2:30.73 (52.24)     3:22.83 (52.10)
        4:16.11 (53.28)     5:08.43 (52.32)     6:00.03 (51.60)     6:48.12 (48.09)
 17 Lam, Seraphine            11 RANY-NJ              7:06.20    6:56.20        
                  41.43     1:29.03 (47.60)     2:20.94 (51.91)     3:14.93 (53.99)
        4:11.13 (56.20)     5:06.73 (55.60)     6:03.91 (57.18)     6:56.20 (52.29)
 18 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:10.00    7:26.18        
                  47.96     1:44.76 (56.80)     2:43.96 (59.20)     3:39.91 (55.95)
        4:39.65 (59.74)     5:37.08 (57.43)     6:33.94 (56.86)     7:26.18 (52.24)
 19 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:15.00    7:54.73        
                  50.43   1:51.12 (1:00.69)   2:55.17 (1:04.05)   3:56.32 (1:01.15)
      4:57.63 (1:01.31)   5:57.83 (1:00.20)     6:56.92 (59.09)     7:54.73 (57.81)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              6:18.77    5:53.14        
                  36.26     1:20.41 (44.15)     2:05.87 (45.46)     2:51.84 (45.97)
        3:43.50 (51.66)     4:34.23 (50.73)     5:13.88 (39.65)     5:53.14 (39.26)
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    5:55.07        
                  36.63     1:21.41 (44.78)     2:04.24 (42.83)     2:47.74 (43.50)
        3:41.05 (53.31)     4:35.98 (54.93)     5:15.56 (39.58)     5:55.07 (39.51)
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              6:20.04    5:55.17        
                  38.61     1:26.07 (47.46)     2:10.90 (44.83)     2:57.67 (46.77)
        3:45.45 (47.78)     4:35.42 (49.97)     5:15.66 (40.24)     5:55.17 (39.51)
  4 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              6:18.12    6:05.32        
                  38.89     1:25.42 (46.53)     2:12.62 (47.20)     3:00.14 (47.52)
        3:49.45 (49.31)     4:39.96 (50.51)     5:23.16 (43.20)     6:05.32 (42.16)
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.00    6:09.76        
                  35.45     1:19.98 (44.53)     2:10.66 (50.68)     2:59.26 (48.60)
        3:54.48 (55.22)     4:49.48 (55.00)     5:29.19 (39.71)     6:09.76 (40.57)
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:54.03    6:09.95        
                                1:25.97 ( )                             3:01.30 ( )
                                4:48.60 ( )   6:09.95 (1:21.35)                    
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              7:00.77    6:18.23        
                  38.60     1:27.28 (48.68)     2:18.30 (51.02)     3:05.20 (46.90)
        3:55.64 (50.44)     4:46.75 (51.11)     5:34.06 (47.31)     6:18.23 (44.17)
  8 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    6:30.35        
                  41.52     1:33.10 (51.58)     2:24.42 (51.32)     3:14.93 (50.51)
        4:09.72 (54.79)     5:06.20 (56.48)     5:48.66 (42.46)     6:30.35 (41.69)
  9 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:10.00    6:31.50        
                  41.16     1:32.73 (51.57)     2:21.24 (48.51)     3:10.36 (49.12)
        4:04.51 (54.15)     5:01.13 (56.62)     5:46.42 (45.29)     6:31.50 (45.08)
 10 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    6:35.97        
                  40.37                             2:23.28 ( )     3:13.40 (50.12)
        4:09.65 (56.25)                             5:54.00 ( )     6:35.97 (41.97)
 11 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    6:37.43        
                  43.34     1:34.53 (51.19)     2:25.17 (50.64)     3:14.63 (49.46)
        4:13.99 (59.36)     5:13.13 (59.14)     5:55.88 (42.75)     6:37.43 (41.55)
 12 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              7:15.77    6:42.16        
                                1:34.85 ( )                             3:20.47 ( )
                                5:15.03 ( )     5:56.92 (41.89)     6:42.16 (45.24)
 13 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              7:00.00    6:43.27        
                  39.96     1:31.41 (51.45)     2:23.62 (52.21)     3:13.85 (50.23)
      4:14.56 (1:00.71)   5:14.79 (1:00.23)     5:58.87 (44.08)     6:43.27 (44.40)
 14 Tiu, Hailey N             12 RANY-NJ              6:54.32    6:45.94        
                  40.28     1:30.81 (50.53)     2:24.80 (53.99)     3:18.39 (53.59)
        4:12.47 (54.08)     5:09.07 (56.60)     5:58.28 (49.21)     6:45.94 (47.66)
 15 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:00.00    6:51.89        
                  50.21     1:45.80 (55.59)     2:35.24 (49.44)     3:24.80 (49.56)
      4:26.21 (1:01.41)     5:25.59 (59.38)     6:08.77 (43.18)     6:51.89 (43.12)
 16 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              7:00.77    7:07.64        
                                1:42.36 ( )                             3:27.48 ( )
                                5:26.55 ( )   7:07.64 (1:41.09)                    
 17 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      8:00.00    8:59.10        
                1:02.41                             3:25.50 ( )   4:30.73 (1:05.23)
      5:46.37 (1:15.64)   6:58.73 (1:12.36)   8:00.87 (1:02.14)     8:59.10 (58.23)
 -- Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:48.72         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  44.24     1:38.35 (54.11)     2:30.67 (52.32)     3:21.39 (50.72)
        4:20.27 (58.88)     5:19.83 (59.56)     6:09.31 (49.48)          DQ (46.05)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.65      28.35        
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          30.36      29.70        
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                28.51      29.98        
  4 Petrie, Alexa G           14 RANY-NJ                29.53      30.42        
  5 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      30.53        
  6 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.97      30.69        
  7 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR                29.22      30.73        
  8 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR                29.27      30.96        
  9 Holovacs, Shea M          14 RANY-NJ                31.78      30.97        
 10 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                 29.98      31.06        
 11 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                31.79      31.26        
 12 Narayanan, Nisha          14 BB-NJ                  30.28      31.69        
 13 Panzarella, Grace         14 SCY-NJ                 30.60      31.99        
 14 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                30.63      32.15        
 15 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.05      32.56        
 16 Panzarella, Abby          13 SCY-NJ                 31.08      32.77        
 17 Burmaster, Caroline M     13 BB-NJ                  34.43      32.78        
 18 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                31.28      32.89        
 19 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                  31.67      33.03        
 20 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.92      33.06        
 20 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR                33.80      33.06        
 22 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR                34.09      33.27        
 23 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR                32.52      33.28        
 24 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR                33.33      33.59        
 25 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR                33.25      33.69        
 26 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR          34.81      33.78        
 27 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR                 33.73      33.79        
 28 Reed, Sabrina             13 BB-NJ                  35.46      33.93        
 29 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR                33.01      33.98        
 30 Sussner, Ella M           13 NYSA-MR                40.52      34.15        
 31 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      34.25        
 32 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                 32.97      34.70        
 33 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR                 35.80      34.76        
 34 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR                 37.16      37.05        
 35 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR                 36.79      38.87        
 36 Sheehan, Brianne M        13 TRS-MR                 41.24      40.51        
 37 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR                 41.50      41.06        
 38 Schoales, Kailyn A        13 TRS-MR                 41.12      41.47        
 39 Joseph, Abigail           13 TRS-MR                 41.66      42.42        
 40 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR                 37.80      42.43        
 41 Grob, Catherine E         13 BB-NJ                  41.11      44.16        
 42 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR                 53.62      59.73        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:03.24    1:04.17        
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:00.37    1:05.25        
                  31.39     1:05.25 (33.86)                                        
  3 Petrie, Alexa G           14 RANY-NJ              1:07.69    1:05.64        
                  31.47     1:05.64 (34.17)                                        
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:02.35    1:06.95        
                  32.01     1:06.95 (34.94)                                        
  5 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:07.86    1:07.50        
                  32.68     1:07.50 (34.82)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              1:05.21    1:08.00        
                  32.02     1:08.00 (35.98)                                        
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:07.10    1:08.67        
                  33.26     1:08.67 (35.41)                                        
  8 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.47    1:08.70        
                  33.14     1:08.70 (35.56)                                        
  9 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:09.72    1:09.40        
                  33.49     1:09.40 (35.91)                                        
 10 Wright, Hannah E          13 UN-MR                1:45.52    1:11.58        
                  34.53     1:11.58 (37.05)                                        
 11 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.77    1:11.92        
                  34.93     1:11.92 (36.99)                                        
 12 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:12.76    1:12.76        
                  34.79     1:12.76 (37.97)                                        
 13 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:09.36    1:13.31        
                  34.70     1:13.31 (38.61)                                        
 14 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:19.94    1:13.88        
                  35.26     1:13.88 (38.62)                                        
 15 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:16.75    1:15.83        
                  36.06     1:15.83 (39.77)                                        
 16 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:14.35    1:15.91        
                  36.31     1:15.91 (39.60)                                        
 17 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.81    1:17.13        
 18 Humphrey, Kyiara          14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.59    1:20.27        
                  37.10     1:20.27 (43.17)                                        
 19 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:15.34    1:22.64        
                  38.09     1:22.64 (44.55)                                        
 -- Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.96         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:17.59    2:17.55        
                  31.60     1:05.93 (34.33)     1:41.54 (35.61)     2:17.55 (36.01)
  2 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.10    2:18.33        
                  31.70     1:06.27 (34.57)     1:42.27 (36.00)     2:18.33 (36.06)
  3 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:20.34    2:21.57        
                  31.74     1:07.07 (35.33)     1:44.53 (37.46)     2:21.57 (37.04)
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              2:19.92    2:23.57        
                                1:09.47 ( )   2:23.57 (1:14.10)                    
  5 Petrie, Alexa G           14 RANY-NJ              2:27.03    2:25.73        
                  33.00     1:10.06 (37.06)     1:48.00 (37.94)     2:25.73 (37.73)
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:22.59    2:27.06        
                  34.65     1:11.82 (37.17)     1:49.57 (37.75)     2:27.06 (37.49)
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.80    2:27.44        
                  34.53     1:11.74 (37.21)     1:49.64 (37.90)     2:27.44 (37.80)
  8 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              2:27.39    2:29.27        
                  34.24     1:12.75 (38.51)     1:51.37 (38.62)     2:29.27 (37.90)
  9 Holovacs, Shea M          14 RANY-NJ              2:35.82    2:30.51        
                  35.17     1:14.22 (39.05)     1:54.38 (40.16)     2:30.51 (36.13)
 10 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:29.56    2:31.40        
                  34.61     1:13.48 (38.87)     1:52.85 (39.37)     2:31.40 (38.55)
 11 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.62    2:32.57        
                  36.00     1:14.80 (38.80)     1:54.52 (39.72)     2:32.57 (38.05)
 12 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR              2:45.52    2:33.36        
                                1:13.92 ( )   2:33.36 (1:19.44)                    
 13 Panzarella, Grace         14 SCY-NJ               2:24.05    2:35.48        
                  35.14     1:14.80 (39.66)     1:56.29 (41.49)     2:35.48 (39.19)
 14 Narayanan, Nisha          14 BB-NJ                2:26.55    2:35.92        
                  34.39     1:12.84 (38.45)     1:53.22 (40.38)     2:35.92 (42.70)
 15 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              2:44.94    2:37.61        
                  36.57     1:17.72 (41.15)     1:58.34 (40.62)     2:37.61 (39.27)
 16 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               2:31.20    2:38.84        
                  36.63     1:17.16 (40.53)     1:58.13 (40.97)     2:38.84 (40.71)
 17 Reed, Sabrina             13 BB-NJ                2:43.33    2:40.09        
                  36.70     1:17.56 (40.86)     1:58.96 (41.40)     2:40.09 (41.13)
 18 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:50.15    2:40.36        
                  37.63     1:18.69 (41.06)     2:00.11 (41.42)     2:40.36 (40.25)
 19 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:30.37    2:41.98        
                                1:16.12 ( )   2:41.98 (1:25.86)                    
 20 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR               2:41.32    2:42.31        
                  36.87     1:17.62 (40.75)     2:00.64 (43.02)     2:42.31 (41.67)
 21 Sussner, Ella M           13 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    2:45.25        
                  37.02     1:18.24 (41.22)     2:02.05 (43.81)     2:45.25 (43.20)
 22 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:46.72    2:51.00        
                  37.32     1:20.07 (42.75)     2:05.46 (45.39)     2:51.00 (45.54)
 23 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:55.39        
                  37.16     1:22.32 (45.16)     2:09.69 (47.37)     2:55.39 (45.70)
 24 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              3:10.73    2:57.59        
                  40.20     1:26.70 (46.50)     2:13.82 (47.12)     2:57.59 (43.77)
 25 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               3:08.63    3:00.86        
                  39.32     1:25.55 (46.23)     2:13.59 (48.04)     3:00.86 (47.27)
 26 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               2:59.41    3:06.83        
                  42.69     1:29.56 (46.87)     2:19.43 (49.87)     3:06.83 (47.40)
 27 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               3:07.64    3:11.74        
                  42.34     1:32.42 (50.08)     2:23.75 (51.33)     3:11.74 (47.99)
 28 Sheehan, Brianne M        13 TRS-MR               3:15.66    3:12.29        
                                1:31.11 ( )   3:12.29 (1:41.18)                    
 29 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR               3:14.76    3:13.53        
                  40.42     1:32.23 (51.81)     2:25.39 (53.16)     3:13.53 (48.14)
 30 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               3:09.66    3:20.41        
                                1:36.74 ( )   3:20.41 (1:43.67)                    
 31 Grob, Catherine E         13 BB-NJ                3:45.33    3:24.15        
                                1:36.68 ( )   3:24.15 (1:47.47)                    
 32 Schoales, Kailyn A        13 TRS-MR               3:35.02    3:35.46        
                  44.00     1:41.74 (57.74)   3:35.46 (1:53.72)                    
 33 Joseph, Abigail           13 TRS-MR               3:05.66    3:51.33        
                  48.42   1:49.61 (1:01.19)   2:53.44 (1:03.83)     3:51.33 (57.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:14.21    1:11.90        
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:11.89    1:12.74        
                  35.07     1:12.74 (37.67)                                        
  3 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:08.72    1:13.17        
                  35.26     1:13.17 (37.91)                                        
  4 Petrie, Alexa G           14 RANY-NJ              1:16.04    1:15.05        
                  36.85     1:15.05 (38.20)                                        
  5 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:19.36    1:18.83        
                  38.68     1:18.83 (40.15)                                        
  6 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:19.67    1:20.88        
                  39.34     1:20.88 (41.54)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                1:27.48    1:21.67        
  7 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:24.08    1:21.67        
                  40.39     1:21.67 (41.28)                                        
  9 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:25.46    1:24.42        
                  40.93     1:24.42 (43.49)                                        
 10 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:25.83        
                  42.10     1:25.83 (43.73)                                        
 11 Wright, Hannah E          13 UN-MR                2:00.52    1:26.06        
 12 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:18.93    1:27.98        
                  42.14     1:27.98 (45.84)                                        
 13 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:30.63    1:29.34        
                  44.63     1:29.34 (44.71)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:30.21    1:30.79        
                  43.47     1:30.79 (47.32)                                        
 15 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:30.13    1:32.72        
                  45.52     1:32.72 (47.20)                                        
 16 Humphrey, Kyiara          14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.75    1:33.01        
                  44.23     1:33.01 (48.78)                                        
 17 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:31.49    1:33.17        
                  45.31     1:33.17 (47.86)                                        
 18 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.86    1:39.48        
                  48.57     1:39.48 (50.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.06    2:33.12        
                  36.90     1:16.20 (39.30)     1:55.44 (39.24)     2:33.12 (37.68)
  2 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               2:23.40    2:36.89        
                  37.41     1:16.40 (38.99)     1:56.40 (40.00)     2:36.89 (40.49)
  3 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:33.45    2:37.43        
                  37.03     1:17.98 (40.95)     1:58.89 (40.91)     2:37.43 (38.54)
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.11    2:38.86        
                  38.27     1:18.28 (40.01)     1:59.23 (40.95)     2:38.86 (39.63)
  5 Petrie, Alexa G           14 RANY-NJ              2:43.72    2:41.02        
                  37.69     1:18.67 (40.98)     2:00.79 (42.12)     2:41.02 (40.23)
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:42.94    2:46.65        
                  39.84     1:21.47 (41.63)     2:04.97 (43.50)     2:46.65 (41.68)
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.32    2:48.07        
                  39.85     1:23.79 (43.94)     2:06.46 (42.67)     2:48.07 (41.61)
  8 Narayanan, Nisha          14 BB-NJ                2:44.12    2:48.94        
                  39.32     1:21.82 (42.50)     2:05.62 (43.80)     2:48.94 (43.32)
  9 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:49.36        
                  40.06     1:22.94 (42.88)     2:07.34 (44.40)     2:49.36 (42.02)
 10 Holovacs, Shea M          14 RANY-NJ              2:51.98    2:51.89        
                  40.24     1:24.29 (44.05)     2:08.86 (44.57)     2:51.89 (43.03)
 11 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.32    2:53.81        
                  41.56     1:27.12 (45.56)     2:12.96 (45.84)     2:53.81 (40.85)
 12 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR              3:15.52    2:55.16        
                  40.48     1:25.33 (44.85)     2:11.50 (46.17)     2:55.16 (43.66)
 13 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        3:01.31    2:55.42        
                  41.71     1:26.74 (45.03)     2:12.32 (45.58)     2:55.42 (43.10)
 14 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:50.17    2:57.78        
                  41.04     1:26.30 (45.26)     2:12.59 (46.29)     2:57.78 (45.19)
 15 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:20.55    3:10.97        
                  42.45     1:32.05 (49.60)     2:21.72 (49.67)     3:10.97 (49.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:22.60    1:22.19        
                  39.63     1:22.19 (42.56)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:24.34    1:23.35        
                  39.42     1:23.35 (43.93)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.56    1:23.60        
                  40.07     1:23.60 (43.53)                                        
  4 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                1:28.34    1:28.96        
                  42.09     1:28.96 (46.87)                                        
  5 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.34    1:28.98        
                  42.36     1:28.98 (46.62)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              1:26.58    1:30.52        
                  42.49     1:30.52 (48.03)                                        
  7 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:31.00    1:30.74        
                  42.85     1:30.74 (47.89)                                        
  8 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:56.08    1:32.15        
                  43.39     1:32.15 (48.76)                                        
  9 Panzarella, Abby          13 SCY-NJ               1:30.25    1:34.42        
                  44.32     1:34.42 (50.10)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.06    1:34.66        
                  45.51     1:34.66 (49.15)                                        
 11 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               1:31.31    1:35.43        
                  44.97     1:35.43 (50.46)                                        
 12 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              1:34.71    1:35.65        
                  45.14     1:35.65 (50.51)                                        
 13 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.07    1:37.23        
                  45.56     1:37.23 (51.67)                                        
 14 Panzarella, Grace         14 SCY-NJ               1:31.82    1:38.16        
                  46.41     1:38.16 (51.75)                                        
 15 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              1:42.15    1:38.39        
                  46.40     1:38.39 (51.99)                                        
 16 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:38.09    1:38.63        
                  46.74     1:38.63 (51.89)                                        
 17 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:33.00    1:39.64        
                  44.70     1:39.64 (54.94)                                        
 18 Sussner, Ella M           13 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    1:39.85        
                  47.95     1:39.85 (51.90)                                        
 19 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:40.08    1:39.87        
                  47.01     1:39.87 (52.86)                                        
 20 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               1:38.56    1:40.24        
                  47.12     1:40.24 (53.12)                                        
 21 Burmaster, Caroline M     13 BB-NJ                2:04.76    1:41.11        
                  47.68     1:41.11 (53.43)                                        
 22 Williams, Laura A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.12    1:42.69        
                  49.74     1:42.69 (52.95)                                        
 23 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR               1:38.53    1:44.00        
                  50.55     1:44.00 (53.45)                                        
 24 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               1:38.81    1:44.72        
                  49.70     1:44.72 (55.02)                                        
 25 Reed, Sabrina             13 BB-NJ                     NT    1:44.81        
                  51.00     1:44.81 (53.81)                                        
 26 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:48.81    1:46.88        
                  50.50     1:46.88 (56.38)                                        
 27 Schoales, Kailyn A        13 TRS-MR               1:49.51    1:48.45        
                  52.79     1:48.45 (55.66)                                        
 28 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:48.29    1:50.18        
                  52.24     1:50.18 (57.94)                                        
 29 Joseph, Abigail           13 TRS-MR               2:00.66    1:53.77        
                  52.21   1:53.77 (1:01.56)                                        
 30 Grob, Catherine E         13 BB-NJ                2:01.11    1:53.93        
                  53.71   1:53.93 (1:00.22)                                        
 31 Sheehan, Brianne M        13 TRS-MR               1:52.13    1:55.33        
                  55.06   1:55.33 (1:00.27)                                        
 32 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:50.85    1:56.61        
                  56.59   1:56.61 (1:00.02)                                        
 33 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               1:54.67    1:58.67        
                  56.05   1:58.67 (1:02.62)                                        
 34 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               1:59.59    1:59.16        
                  59.09   1:59.16 (1:00.07)                                        
 35 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR               2:01.62    2:11.88        
                1:02.57   2:11.88 (1:09.31)                                        
 36 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR               2:19.68    2:25.21        
                1:07.39   2:25.21 (1:17.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:59.33    3:00.11        
                  40.18     1:24.68 (44.50)     2:11.85 (47.17)     3:00.11 (48.26)
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              3:06.57    3:11.89        
                                1:32.34 ( )   3:11.89 (1:39.55)                    
  3 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                3:17.46    3:12.91        
                  42.79     1:32.08 (49.29)     2:22.27 (50.19)     3:12.91 (50.64)
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              3:15.40    3:13.23        
                  45.73     1:34.57 (48.84)     2:24.88 (50.31)     3:13.23 (48.35)
  5 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              3:13.18    3:16.74        
                  44.51     1:34.39 (49.88)     2:25.20 (50.81)     3:16.74 (51.54)
  6 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:20.81        
                  45.41     1:36.60 (51.19)     2:29.32 (52.72)     3:20.81 (51.49)
  7 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              3:19.36    3:25.39        
                  47.05     1:39.77 (52.72)     2:31.19 (51.42)     3:25.39 (54.20)
  8 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            4:00.57    3:36.73        
  9 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              3:25.77    3:44.00        
                  46.55     1:45.34 (58.79)   2:46.37 (1:01.03)     3:44.00 (57.63)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.86    1:07.74        
                  32.14     1:07.74 (35.60)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.44    1:11.10        
                  33.57     1:11.10 (37.53)                                        
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:08.69    1:11.46        
  4 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               1:09.70    1:13.09        
                  34.27     1:13.09 (38.82)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              1:11.30    1:13.37        
                  32.36     1:13.37 (41.01)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.18    1:17.66        
  7 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:13.81    1:18.94        
                  35.90     1:18.94 (43.04)                                        
  8 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:24.33    1:20.15        
                  37.01     1:20.15 (43.14)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                1:22.77    1:20.32        
                  36.63     1:20.32 (43.69)                                        
 10 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:19.92    1:20.66        
                  35.70     1:20.66 (44.96)                                        
 11 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:16.59    1:21.04        
                  36.58     1:21.04 (44.46)                                        
 12 Panzarella, Abby          13 SCY-NJ               1:14.36    1:22.17        
                  37.18     1:22.17 (44.99)                                        
 13 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:23.45        
                  38.07     1:23.45 (45.38)                                        
 14 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.36    1:23.47        
                  37.45     1:23.47 (46.02)                                        
 15 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:24.84    1:24.32        
                  37.94     1:24.32 (46.38)                                        
 16 Burmaster, Caroline M     13 BB-NJ                1:54.66    1:24.53        
                  38.73     1:24.53 (45.80)                                        
 17 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:29.93    1:30.34        
                  40.95     1:30.34 (49.39)                                        
 18 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:46.44    1:32.17        
 19 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:33.66    1:33.13        
                  40.78     1:33.13 (52.35)                                        
 20 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              1:41.38    1:35.43        
                  42.43     1:35.43 (53.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              3:07.57    2:55.29        
                  34.86     1:18.81 (43.95)     2:04.28 (45.47)     2:55.29 (51.01)
  2 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              3:15.52    3:09.22        
                  37.91     1:24.48 (46.57)     2:16.13 (51.65)     3:09.22 (53.09)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:39.99    2:35.50        
                  33.44     1:13.50 (40.06)     2:00.01 (46.51)     2:35.50 (35.49)
  2 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:40.27    2:43.36        
                                1:16.69 ( )   2:43.36 (1:26.67)                    
  3 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:39.67    2:45.12        
                  33.90     1:17.49 (43.59)     2:09.49 (52.00)     2:45.12 (35.63)
  4 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                2:59.51    2:50.16        
                  36.11     1:21.81 (45.70)     2:11.07 (49.26)     2:50.16 (39.09)
  5 Petrie, Alexa G           14 RANY-NJ              2:54.34    2:50.65        
                  38.53     1:21.17 (42.64)     2:14.14 (52.97)     2:50.65 (36.51)
  6 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:50.81    2:50.67        
                  36.11     1:16.47 (40.36)     2:12.86 (56.39)     2:50.67 (37.81)
  7 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:50.39    2:55.63        
                  38.61     1:22.90 (44.29)     2:16.88 (53.98)     2:55.63 (38.75)
  8 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:58.91    2:57.40        
                  37.09     1:26.16 (49.07)     2:17.00 (50.84)     2:57.40 (40.40)
  9 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    2:57.43        
                  37.28     1:23.33 (46.05)     2:17.71 (54.38)     2:57.43 (39.72)
 10 Wright, Hannah E          13 UN-MR                3:30.52    3:01.28        
                  38.54     1:26.21 (47.67)     2:21.79 (55.58)     3:01.28 (39.49)
 11 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    3:03.56        
                                1:24.88 ( )   3:03.56 (1:38.68)                    
 12 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        3:11.03    3:05.71        
                  41.16     1:26.30 (45.14)     2:23.80 (57.50)     3:05.71 (41.91)
 13 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                3:04.98    3:06.95        
                                1:25.57 ( )   3:06.95 (1:41.38)                    
 14 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:16.21    3:10.47        
                  39.32     1:29.94 (50.62)     2:26.44 (56.50)     3:10.47 (44.03)
 15 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              3:29.45    3:12.94        
                  39.29     1:28.88 (49.59)     2:28.00 (59.12)     3:12.94 (44.94)
 16 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              3:11.27    3:14.05        
                  40.53     1:31.55 (51.02)   2:33.21 (1:01.66)     3:14.05 (40.84)
 17 Humphrey, Kyiara          14 Hes-Mr-MR            3:20.00    3:19.05        
                  45.18     1:35.19 (50.01)     2:33.21 (58.02)     3:19.05 (45.84)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR                26.68      28.34        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                27.74      29.65        
  3 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR                28.71      29.86        
  4 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.84      30.21        
  5 Rocco, Emily A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.35      30.51        
  6 Baldwin, Olivia K         17 RANY-NJ                28.39      30.63        
  7 Pope, Phoebe E            16 RANY-NJ                30.97      30.65        
  8 Soll, Charlotte P         15 BB-NJ                  32.22      31.03        
  9 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR                30.78      31.04        
 10 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR                30.77      31.10        
 11 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR                30.48      31.23        
 12 Adamo, Marissa A          16 RANY-NJ                31.10      31.28        
 13 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                  29.60      31.32        
 14 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR                30.25      31.54        
 15 Ciofalo, Angelica M       15 BB-NJ                  30.55      31.70        
 16 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR          31.60      31.96        
 17 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                  31.41      32.00        
 18 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          32.00      32.05        
 19 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR                30.08      32.15        
 20 Brega, Caroline A         18 TRS-MR                 30.03      32.38        
 21 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR          33.00      32.99        
 22 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR                32.63      33.37        
 23 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR                33.44      33.49        
 24 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                  33.52      33.56        
 25 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR                31.77      33.59        
 26 Panzarella, Hannah C      15 SCY-NJ                 32.52      33.95        
 27 Schlackman, Olivia C      18 BB-NJ                  30.66      34.13        
 28 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD      35.57      34.21        
 29 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                 30.95      34.61        
 30 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR                32.48      34.87        
 31 Javenes, Kali C           18 TRS-MR                 30.95      35.19        
 32 Cavlov, Megan E           15 BB-NJ                  37.28      36.30        
 33 Competiello, Ava D        15 BB-NJ                  36.25      36.46        
 34 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR                 34.87      37.03        
 35 Sheehan, Kaley T          15 TRS-MR                 37.10      37.57        
 36 Schoales, Brianna R       15 TRS-MR                 36.11      38.18        
 37 Chari, Maya A             15 BB-NJ                  37.48      38.33        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR                59.68    1:02.83        
                  30.11     1:02.83 (32.72)                                        
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR                57.77    1:03.16        
                  30.01     1:03.16 (33.15)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              1:02.57    1:04.28        
                  31.01     1:04.28 (33.27)                                        
  4 Pope, Phoebe E            16 RANY-NJ              1:08.35    1:05.52        
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)                                        
  5 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                1:05.22    1:06.93        
                  32.21     1:06.93 (34.72)                                        
  6 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR        1:01.74    1:07.94        
  7 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:06.09    1:08.27        
                  32.84     1:08.27 (35.43)                                        
  8 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:05.38    1:08.57        
                  33.50     1:08.57 (35.07)                                        
  9 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:04.35    1:09.69        
                  33.28     1:09.69 (36.41)                                        
 10 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:08.22    1:09.74        
 11 Rocks, Grace E            17 NYSA-MR              1:08.80    1:09.93        
                  33.53     1:09.93 (36.40)                                        
 12 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:12.23    1:10.16        
                  33.84     1:10.16 (36.32)                                        
 13 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:06.35    1:12.23        
                  33.98     1:12.23 (38.25)                                        
 14 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:19.83    1:13.89        
 15 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:10.52    1:14.83        
                  35.26     1:14.83 (39.57)                                        
 16 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:07.87    1:17.57        
                  36.50     1:17.57 (41.07)                                        
 17 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:11.58    1:17.84        
                  36.20     1:17.84 (41.64)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:05.73    2:14.21        
                  30.72     1:04.70 (33.98)     1:39.27 (34.57)     2:14.21 (34.94)
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              2:08.16    2:15.12        
                  30.73     1:04.98 (34.25)     1:40.21 (35.23)     2:15.12 (34.91)
  3 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              2:18.11    2:19.80        
                  31.69     1:06.32 (34.63)     1:42.97 (36.65)     2:19.80 (36.83)
  4 Pope, Phoebe E            16 RANY-NJ              2:28.33    2:19.89        
                  32.39     1:08.38 (35.99)     1:44.04 (35.66)     2:19.89 (35.85)
  5 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:20.73    2:20.57        
                  33.13     1:08.66 (35.53)     1:44.83 (36.17)     2:20.57 (35.74)
  6 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:20.13    2:21.86        
                  32.15     1:07.35 (35.20)     1:44.57 (37.22)     2:21.86 (37.29)
  7 Rocco, Emily A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.06    2:24.13        
                  33.86     1:09.67 (35.81)     1:46.89 (37.22)     2:24.13 (37.24)
  8 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              2:30.29    2:27.38        
                  33.14     1:09.21 (36.07)     1:48.52 (39.31)     2:27.38 (38.86)
  9 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR        2:23.07    2:27.75        
                  33.77     1:10.83 (37.06)     1:48.62 (37.79)     2:27.75 (39.13)
 10 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                2:28.02    2:28.07        
                  33.71     1:11.34 (37.63)     1:50.65 (39.31)     2:28.07 (37.42)
 11 Ciofalo, Angelica M       15 BB-NJ                2:21.51    2:28.64        
                  34.79     1:12.78 (37.99)     1:51.49 (38.71)     2:28.64 (37.15)
 12 Baldwin, Olivia K         17 RANY-NJ              2:22.95    2:29.13        
                  33.28     1:10.81 (37.53)     1:50.12 (39.31)     2:29.13 (39.01)
 13 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               2:22.69    2:31.37        
                  34.14     1:11.83 (37.69)     1:51.98 (40.15)     2:31.37 (39.39)
 14 Adamo, Marissa A          16 RANY-NJ              2:48.59    2:31.62        
                  33.80     1:11.55 (37.75)     1:51.49 (39.94)     2:31.62 (40.13)
 15 Schlackman, Olivia C      18 BB-NJ                2:18.42    2:32.93        
                  34.66     1:13.47 (38.81)     1:53.11 (39.64)     2:32.93 (39.82)
 16 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.00    2:34.75        
                  36.30     1:15.87 (39.57)   2:34.75 (1:18.88)                    
 17 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:28.02    2:35.04        
                  35.55     1:14.56 (39.01)     1:55.19 (40.63)     2:35.04 (39.85)
 18 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ               2:21.54    2:35.25        
                  35.49     1:14.95 (39.46)     1:55.68 (40.73)     2:35.25 (39.57)
 19 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:34.15    2:37.17        
                  36.03     1:16.98 (40.95)     1:57.55 (40.57)     2:37.17 (39.62)
 20 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        2:32.37    2:39.43        
                  34.49     1:13.64 (39.15)     1:56.05 (42.41)     2:39.43 (43.38)
 21 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:37.44    2:41.70        
                  35.72     1:16.71 (40.99)     1:59.88 (43.17)     2:41.70 (41.82)
 22 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        2:44.09    2:43.99        
                  36.34     1:18.06 (41.72)     2:02.32 (44.26)     2:43.99 (41.67)
 23 Javenes, Kali C           18 TRS-MR               2:20.42    2:46.93        
                  37.23     1:20.23 (43.00)     2:04.12 (43.89)     2:46.93 (42.81)
 24 Competiello, Ava D        15 BB-NJ                3:01.00    2:50.86        
                  37.51     1:19.47 (41.96)     2:04.39 (44.92)     2:50.86 (46.47)
 25 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               2:20.64    2:53.02        
                  36.25     1:18.93 (42.68)     2:03.98 (45.05)     2:53.02 (49.04)
 26 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               2:40.56    2:55.51        
                  39.83     1:25.36 (45.53)     2:11.00 (45.64)     2:55.51 (44.51)
 27 Sheehan, Kaley T          15 TRS-MR               2:53.14    3:02.99        
                  39.06     1:24.90 (45.84)   3:02.99 (1:38.09)                    
 28 Schoales, Brianna R       15 TRS-MR               2:55.59    3:04.85        
                  41.31     1:28.60 (47.29)     2:17.10 (48.50)     3:04.85 (47.75)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.22    1:09.79        
                  33.71     1:09.79 (36.08)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              1:06.14    1:10.31        
                  34.60     1:10.31 (35.71)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR              1:07.91    1:12.94        
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:14.85        
                  36.12     1:14.85 (38.73)                                        
  5 Pope, Phoebe E            16 RANY-NJ              1:15.69    1:15.43        
                  36.57     1:15.43 (38.86)                                        
  6 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:16.14    1:19.31        
                  38.84     1:19.31 (40.47)                                        
  7 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:11.34    1:19.57        
                  37.51     1:19.57 (42.06)                                        
  8 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              1:21.70    1:20.45        
                  39.02     1:20.45 (41.43)                                        
  9 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:13.34    1:21.38        
                  38.85     1:21.38 (42.53)                                        
 10 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:19.99    1:21.93        
                  40.38     1:21.93 (41.55)                                        
 11 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:25.65    1:23.66        
                  40.58     1:23.66 (43.08)                                        
 12 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:21.45    1:26.09        
 13 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:28.95    1:26.27        
                  42.15     1:26.27 (44.12)                                        
 14 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:20.21    1:26.55        
                  41.55     1:26.55 (45.00)                                        
 15 Rocks, Grace E            17 NYSA-MR              1:22.70    1:27.41        
                  42.60     1:27.41 (44.81)                                        
 16 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:23.80    1:28.20        
                  43.52     1:28.20 (44.68)                                        
 17 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:35.52    1:30.19        
                  43.37     1:30.19 (46.82)                                        
 18 Rimsky, Sophia            15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:31.28        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              2:20.08    2:29.59        
                  34.59     1:11.91 (37.32)     1:50.84 (38.93)     2:29.59 (38.75)
  2 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:33.26    2:37.27        
                                1:16.99 ( )   2:37.27 (1:20.28)                    
  3 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.36    2:40.17        
                  37.21     1:17.72 (40.51)     1:59.43 (41.71)     2:40.17 (40.74)
  4 Pope, Phoebe E            16 RANY-NJ              2:43.99    2:40.57        
                  39.29     1:20.27 (40.98)     2:00.13 (39.86)     2:40.57 (40.44)
  5 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ               2:24.52    2:42.65        
                  38.31     1:19.68 (41.37)     2:02.01 (42.33)     2:42.65 (40.64)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:42.65    2:46.07        
                  39.76     1:21.27 (41.51)     2:03.98 (42.71)     2:46.07 (42.09)
  7 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        2:50.49    2:56.04        
                  39.61     1:24.55 (44.94)     2:10.93 (46.38)     2:56.04 (45.11)
  8 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:43.71    2:57.77        
                  41.75     1:26.66 (44.91)     2:12.38 (45.72)     2:57.77 (45.39)
  9 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR              2:36.44    2:57.96        
                  41.99     1:27.59 (45.60)     2:12.72 (45.13)     2:57.96 (45.24)
 10 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        2:51.49    3:02.33        
                                1:26.21 ( )   3:02.33 (1:36.12)                    
 11 Brega, Caroline A         18 TRS-MR               3:11.40    3:04.29        
                  43.88     1:30.01 (46.13)     2:18.28 (48.27)     3:04.29 (46.01)
 12 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               2:52.78    3:05.11        
                  41.99     1:28.97 (46.98)     2:18.21 (49.24)     3:05.11 (46.90)
 13 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:55.47    3:05.99        
                  42.82     1:29.96 (47.14)     2:18.23 (48.27)     3:05.99 (47.76)
 14 Javenes, Kali C           18 TRS-MR               2:45.20    3:07.23        
                  43.30     1:30.90 (47.60)     2:19.60 (48.70)     3:07.23 (47.63)
 -- Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:56.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.52     1:26.52 (45.00)     2:12.25 (45.73)          DQ (45.10)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:11.36    1:18.75        
                  36.19     1:18.75 (42.56)                                        
  2 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                1:20.52    1:24.68        
                  40.23     1:24.68 (44.45)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              1:23.40    1:24.84        
                  40.60     1:24.84 (44.24)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:21.93    1:25.75        
                  40.67     1:25.75 (45.08)                                        
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              1:18.96    1:26.89        
                  39.28     1:26.89 (47.61)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:28.83    1:29.57        
                  42.61     1:29.57 (46.96)                                        
  7 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:29.60    1:30.66        
                  42.74     1:30.66 (47.92)                                        
  8 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:29.39    1:30.75        
                  43.80     1:30.75 (46.95)                                        
  9 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:35.52    1:31.37        
                  43.50     1:31.37 (47.87)                                        
 10 Brega, Caroline A         18 TRS-MR               1:27.64    1:34.66        
                  44.80     1:34.66 (49.86)                                        
 11 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:44.75    1:35.37        
                  46.36     1:35.37 (49.01)                                        
 12 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.09    1:35.78        
                  45.42     1:35.78 (50.36)                                        
 13 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:32.99    1:35.82        
                  45.50     1:35.82 (50.32)                                        
 14 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              1:38.67    1:36.42        
                  44.85     1:36.42 (51.57)                                        
 15 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR              1:38.00    1:36.61        
                  45.38     1:36.61 (51.23)                                        
 16 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:38.35    1:38.15        
                  46.82     1:38.15 (51.33)                                        
 17 Cavlov, Megan E           15 BB-NJ                1:56.23    1:38.48        
                  46.64     1:38.48 (51.84)                                        
 18 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:34.20    1:39.62        
                  46.21     1:39.62 (53.41)                                        
 19 Schoales, Brianna R       15 TRS-MR               1:35.40    1:40.06        
                  49.24     1:40.06 (50.82)                                        
 20 Sheehan, Kaley T          15 TRS-MR               1:42.72    1:41.69        
                  47.99     1:41.69 (53.70)                                        
 21 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               1:31.95    1:44.51        
                  49.44     1:44.51 (55.07)                                        
 22 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:42.81    1:45.88        
                  50.18     1:45.88 (55.70)                                        
 23 Chari, Maya A             15 BB-NJ                1:49.86    1:46.60        
                  51.03     1:46.60 (55.57)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              2:50.72    2:55.63        
                  39.97     1:24.33 (44.36)     2:09.67 (45.34)     2:55.63 (45.96)
  2 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:52.68    2:58.40        
                  40.42     1:25.31 (44.89)     2:11.73 (46.42)     2:58.40 (46.67)
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                2:53.03    3:01.55        
                                1:28.34 ( )   3:01.55 (1:33.21)                    
  4 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                3:30.52    3:15.80        
                  45.07     1:34.79 (49.72)     2:25.17 (50.38)     3:15.80 (50.63)
  5 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              3:11.58    3:17.65        
                  43.74     1:33.63 (49.89)     2:25.51 (51.88)     3:17.65 (52.14)
  6 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD    3:13.59    3:23.87        
                  48.12     1:41.06 (52.94)     2:33.47 (52.41)     3:23.87 (50.40)
  7 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              3:21.12    3:24.58        
                  46.61     1:38.60 (51.99)     2:32.44 (53.84)     3:24.58 (52.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              1:08.48    1:10.37        
                  32.96     1:10.37 (37.41)                                        
  2 Rocco, Emily A            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.78    1:13.93        
                  33.52     1:13.93 (40.41)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              1:13.01    1:14.55        
                  34.98     1:14.55 (39.57)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:12.98    1:15.01        
                  35.12     1:15.01 (39.89)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.53    1:15.41        
                  34.77     1:15.41 (40.64)                                        
  6 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              1:12.60    1:16.15        
                  35.88     1:16.15 (40.27)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:12.06    1:16.45        
                  35.77     1:16.45 (40.68)                                        
  8 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:18.12    1:16.57        
                  35.52     1:16.57 (41.05)                                        
  9 Baldwin, Olivia K         17 RANY-NJ              1:11.17    1:17.04        
                  35.24     1:17.04 (41.80)                                        
 10 Donnelly, Nicole          16 SCY-NJ               1:08.70    1:17.59        
 11 Ciofalo, Angelica M       15 BB-NJ                1:14.21    1:18.04        
                  37.11     1:18.04 (40.93)                                        
 12 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              1:18.20    1:18.08        
                  35.93     1:18.08 (42.15)                                        
 13 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:09.14    1:19.50        
                  36.64     1:19.50 (42.86)                                        
 14 Schlackman, Olivia C      18 BB-NJ                1:12.33    1:20.27        
                  36.55     1:20.27 (43.72)                                        
 15 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:13.79    1:21.08        
 16 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.42    1:22.18        
                  38.43     1:22.18 (43.75)                                        
 17 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:19.42    1:22.91        
 18 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:20.61    1:23.04        
                  39.26     1:23.04 (43.78)                                        
 19 Adamo, Marissa A          16 RANY-NJ              1:17.84    1:23.12        
                  37.79     1:23.12 (45.33)                                        
 20 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR        1:15.47    1:23.20        
                  35.81     1:23.20 (47.39)                                        
 21 Soll, Charlotte P         15 BB-NJ                1:35.44    1:25.80        
                  40.86     1:25.80 (44.94)                                        
 22 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ               1:15.40    1:26.70        
                  40.13     1:26.70 (46.57)                                        
 23 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:20.19    1:27.11        
                  39.57     1:27.11 (47.54)                                        
 24 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:29.28        
                  40.88     1:29.28 (48.40)                                        
 25 Panzarella, Hannah C      15 SCY-NJ               1:23.54    1:31.87        
                  40.24     1:31.87 (51.63)                                        
 26 Cavlov, Megan E           15 BB-NJ                1:37.06    1:32.75        
                  43.45     1:32.75 (49.30)                                        
 27 Competiello, Ava D        15 BB-NJ                1:41.41    1:34.75        
 28 Chari, Maya A             15 BB-NJ                1:42.26    1:38.25        
                  44.33     1:38.25 (53.92)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:24.23    2:39.06        
                  35.51     1:16.06 (40.55)     1:57.42 (41.36)     2:39.06 (41.64)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              2:56.39    2:46.83        
                  37.15     1:18.91 (41.76)     2:02.83 (43.92)     2:46.83 (44.00)
  3 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              3:03.10    3:13.51        
                                1:31.08 ( )   3:13.51 (1:42.43)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR              2:27.41    2:34.23        
                  34.39     1:14.31 (39.92)     1:59.32 (45.01)     2:34.23 (34.91)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:20.91    2:34.48        
                  34.06     1:13.28 (39.22)     1:59.74 (46.46)     2:34.48 (34.74)
  3 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:31.26    2:36.23        
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              2:35.28    2:42.89        
                  37.14     1:18.99 (41.85)     2:05.93 (46.94)     2:42.89 (36.96)
  5 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                2:35.62    2:43.35        
                  34.71     1:19.36 (44.65)     2:05.39 (46.03)     2:43.35 (37.96)
  6 Pope, Phoebe E            16 RANY-NJ              3:00.81    2:45.08        
                  35.47     1:17.72 (42.25)     2:08.90 (51.18)     2:45.08 (36.18)
  7 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:43.18    2:47.02        
                  37.11     1:19.53 (42.42)     2:10.35 (50.82)     2:47.02 (36.67)
  8 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              2:42.27    2:49.93        
                  35.74     1:20.35 (44.61)     2:12.17 (51.82)     2:49.93 (37.76)
  9 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                2:53.63    2:51.58        
                  36.25     1:20.73 (44.48)     2:13.42 (52.69)     2:51.58 (38.16)
 10 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD    3:08.90    3:00.45        
                  38.69     1:27.52 (48.83)     2:18.26 (50.74)     3:00.45 (42.19)
 11 Rocks, Grace E            17 NYSA-MR              2:51.89    3:02.32        
                  39.30     1:27.25 (47.95)     2:22.32 (55.07)     3:02.32 (40.00)
 12 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:59.08    3:15.78        
 13 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              3:08.83    3:18.00        
                  49.06     1:37.30 (48.24)   2:38.90 (1:01.60)     3:18.00 (39.10)
 14 Rimsky, Sophia            15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:24.00        
                  50.08     1:41.22 (51.14)     2:38.79 (57.57)     3:24.00 (45.21)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              4:33.36    4:39.97        
                  32.21     1:07.50 (35.29)     1:43.04 (35.54)     2:18.93 (35.89)
        2:54.07 (35.14)     3:29.89 (35.82)     4:05.67 (35.78)     4:39.97 (34.30)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:51.43    4:48.54        
                  33.14     1:09.92 (36.78)     1:46.64 (36.72)     2:23.42 (36.78)
        3:00.14 (36.72)     3:36.83 (36.69)     4:13.25 (36.42)     4:48.54 (35.29)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              4:50.53    4:51.94        
                  33.00     1:09.85 (36.85)     1:47.68 (37.83)     2:25.15 (37.47)
        3:01.84 (36.69)     3:39.21 (37.37)     4:15.67 (36.46)     4:51.94 (36.27)
  4 Pope, Phoebe E            16 RANY-NJ              5:13.56    4:58.36        
                  33.57     1:10.15 (36.58)     1:47.46 (37.31)     2:25.52 (38.06)
        3:04.26 (38.74)     3:43.14 (38.88)     4:21.25 (38.11)     4:58.36 (37.11)
  5 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              4:56.70    4:59.10        
                  34.18     1:11.12 (36.94)     1:48.73 (37.61)     2:27.14 (38.41)
        3:05.36 (38.22)     3:44.04 (38.68)     4:22.13 (38.09)     4:59.10 (36.97)
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              4:36.87    5:01.39        
                  32.80     1:09.42 (36.62)     1:46.30 (36.88)     2:25.03 (38.73)
        3:03.84 (38.81)     3:43.52 (39.68)     4:22.84 (39.32)     5:01.39 (38.55)
  7 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              4:57.06    5:01.47        
                  33.45     1:11.06 (37.61)     1:49.13 (38.07)     2:27.44 (38.31)
        3:06.66 (39.22)     3:45.42 (38.76)     4:24.70 (39.28)     5:01.47 (36.77)
  8 Petrie, Alexa G           14 RANY-NJ              5:08.00    5:06.98        
                  33.58     1:11.26 (37.68)     1:50.68 (39.42)     2:29.89 (39.21)
        3:09.46 (39.57)     3:49.27 (39.81)     4:29.05 (39.78)     5:06.98 (37.93)
  9 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                5:31.42    5:10.19        
                  34.53     1:12.51 (37.98)     1:52.32 (39.81)     2:32.35 (40.03)
        3:12.46 (40.11)     3:52.28 (39.82)     4:32.44 (40.16)     5:10.19 (37.75)
 10 Engel, Julianne M         16 TRS-MR               5:14.06    5:11.46        
                  34.79     1:13.98 (39.19)     1:53.63 (39.65)     2:33.22 (39.59)
        3:13.32 (40.10)     3:53.20 (39.88)     4:32.86 (39.66)     5:11.46 (38.60)
 11 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              5:15.83    5:14.51        
                  34.44     1:13.83 (39.39)     1:54.18 (40.35)     2:34.61 (40.43)
        3:14.48 (39.87)     3:55.46 (40.98)     4:35.85 (40.39)     5:14.51 (38.66)
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.40    5:14.60        
                  37.23     1:17.33 (40.10)     1:57.73 (40.40)     2:37.95 (40.22)
        3:18.17 (40.22)     3:57.19 (39.02)     4:36.36 (39.17)     5:14.60 (38.24)
 13 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              5:33.48    5:16.38        
                  35.59     1:13.52 (37.93)     1:53.45 (39.93)     2:33.31 (39.86)
        3:14.13 (40.82)     3:54.76 (40.63)     4:36.44 (41.68)     5:16.38 (39.94)
 14 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.93    5:18.32        
                  35.53     1:15.10 (39.57)     1:55.45 (40.35)     2:36.58 (41.13)
        3:18.65 (42.07)     3:59.45 (40.80)     4:39.18 (39.73)     5:18.32 (39.14)
 15 Baldwin, Olivia K         17 RANY-NJ              5:08.27    5:20.30        
                  33.68     1:12.62 (38.94)     1:53.51 (40.89)     2:35.40 (41.89)
        3:16.60 (41.20)     3:57.95 (41.35)     4:39.07 (41.12)     5:20.30 (41.23)
 16 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.94    5:21.29        
                  36.52     1:16.87 (40.35)     1:57.84 (40.97)     2:39.58 (41.74)
        3:20.57 (40.99)     4:01.52 (40.95)     4:41.84 (40.32)     5:21.29 (39.45)
 17 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:04.99    5:23.02        
                  35.65     1:14.61 (38.96)     1:55.85 (41.24)     2:37.02 (41.17)
        3:18.78 (41.76)     4:00.24 (41.46)     4:42.46 (42.22)     5:23.02 (40.56)
 18 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              5:12.95    5:25.41        
                  35.38     1:14.70 (39.32)     1:55.54 (40.84)     2:37.17 (41.63)
        3:18.64 (41.47)     4:00.06 (41.42)     4:42.78 (42.72)     5:25.41 (42.63)
 19 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:02.24    5:30.03        
                  37.78     1:19.33 (41.55)     2:01.26 (41.93)     2:42.92 (41.66)
        3:24.80 (41.88)     4:06.52 (41.72)     4:48.51 (41.99)     5:30.03 (41.52)
 20 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:34.58        
                  37.79     1:20.21 (42.42)     2:03.74 (43.53)     2:46.48 (42.74)
        3:29.24 (42.76)     4:11.19 (41.95)     4:54.19 (43.00)     5:34.58 (40.39)
 21 Adamo, Marissa A          16 RANY-NJ              5:45.25    5:38.87        
                  36.31     1:17.17 (40.86)     1:59.76 (42.59)     2:42.80 (43.04)
        3:26.99 (44.19)     4:11.70 (44.71)     4:55.35 (43.65)     5:38.87 (43.52)
 22 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              5:26.36    5:40.37        
                  35.72     1:15.99 (40.27)     1:58.46 (42.47)     2:42.16 (43.70)
        3:26.60 (44.44)     4:10.97 (44.37)     4:57.34 (46.37)     5:40.37 (43.03)
 23 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        5:56.15    5:43.90        
                  36.79     1:18.42 (41.63)     2:02.79 (44.37)     2:47.42 (44.63)
        3:32.40 (44.98)     4:17.39 (44.99)     5:02.53 (45.14)     5:43.90 (41.37)
 24 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              5:57.91    6:00.21        
                  38.07     1:21.77 (43.70)     2:07.75 (45.98)     2:53.74 (45.99)
        3:40.21 (46.47)     4:27.05 (46.84)     5:14.60 (47.55)     6:00.21 (45.61)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              5:24.17    5:20.28        
                  33.09     1:11.66 (38.57)     1:53.94 (42.28)     2:35.93 (41.99)
        3:21.72 (45.79)     4:07.50 (45.78)     4:44.53 (37.03)     5:20.28 (35.75)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              5:07.90    5:20.69        
                  33.96     1:14.36 (40.40)     1:55.88 (41.52)     2:36.63 (40.75)
        3:21.31 (44.68)     4:07.24 (45.93)     4:44.99 (37.75)     5:20.69 (35.70)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.97    5:22.20        
                  33.30     1:12.09 (38.79)     1:54.04 (41.95)     2:35.24 (41.20)
        3:21.93 (46.69)     4:09.32 (47.39)     4:46.57 (37.25)     5:22.20 (35.63)
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              6:00.52    5:29.54        
                  33.87     1:14.24 (40.37)     1:56.33 (42.09)     2:37.57 (41.24)
      4:54.06 (2:16.49)     5:48.26 (54.20)         5:29.54 ( )                    
  5 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              5:28.74    5:33.82        
                  35.32     1:16.95 (41.63)     2:00.46 (43.51)     2:42.48 (42.02)
        3:29.34 (46.86)     4:17.35 (48.01)     4:56.10 (38.75)     5:33.82 (37.72)
  6 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              5:27.87    5:37.81        
                  35.67     1:23.25 (47.58)     2:06.68 (43.43)     2:49.82 (43.14)
        3:34.45 (44.63)     4:20.18 (45.73)     4:59.30 (39.12)     5:37.81 (38.51)
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:41.57    5:43.45        
                  36.47     1:16.81 (40.34)     2:01.88 (45.07)     2:45.79 (43.91)
        3:36.58 (50.79)     4:27.59 (51.01)     5:06.42 (38.83)     5:43.45 (37.03)
  8 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              6:02.17    5:47.72        
                                1:16.01 ( )                             2:47.92 ( )
                                4:29.17 ( )   5:47.72 (1:18.55)                    
  9 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              5:40.51    5:48.16        
                  35.83     1:22.11 (46.28)     2:06.22 (44.11)     2:49.32 (43.10)
        3:38.56 (49.24)     4:31.30 (52.74)     5:11.08 (39.78)     5:48.16 (37.08)
 10 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              6:30.52    5:56.29        
                  35.75     1:18.81 (43.06)     2:06.34 (47.53)     2:51.11 (44.77)
        3:42.93 (51.82)     4:36.55 (53.62)     5:17.21 (40.66)     5:56.29 (39.08)
 11 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              6:30.00    6:02.55        
                  36.69     1:21.38 (44.69)     2:07.13 (45.75)     2:54.14 (47.01)
        3:44.46 (50.32)     4:38.49 (54.03)     5:21.15 (42.66)     6:02.55 (41.40)
 12 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR              7:00.52    6:02.60        
                  37.59     1:21.39 (43.80)     2:09.60 (48.21)     2:57.77 (48.17)
        3:47.39 (49.62)     4:37.51 (50.12)     5:20.80 (43.29)     6:02.60 (41.80)
 13 Engel, Julianne M         16 TRS-MR               6:18.66    6:02.90        
                  36.39     1:24.21 (47.82)     2:11.99 (47.78)     2:58.12 (46.13)
        3:48.95 (50.83)     4:42.96 (54.01)     5:24.40 (41.44)     6:02.90 (38.50)
 14 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               5:45.54    6:04.32        
                  38.04     1:23.40 (45.36)     2:07.88 (44.48)     2:49.68 (41.80)
        3:49.05 (59.37)     4:44.98 (55.93)     5:25.67 (40.69)     6:04.32 (38.65)
 15 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               7:06.77    6:52.64        
                                1:39.70 ( )                             3:23.94 ( )
        4:22.53 (58.59)                             6:07.35 ( )     6:52.64 (45.29)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Dante                10 RANY-NJ                34.99      35.10        
  2 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                37.10      35.60        
  3 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR                40.05      36.11        
  4 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR                36.51      36.13        
  5 Smith, Kevin              10 BB-NJ                  41.22      36.45        
  6 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                40.97      36.60        
  7 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      36.72        
  8 Lozanguiez, Christian X   10 RANY-NJ                40.48      37.04        
  9 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                43.08      37.12        
 10 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.50      37.51        
 11 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                35.68      37.89        
 12 Silverman, Austin J       10 RANY-NJ                40.83      38.05        
 13 Egg, Peyton L             10 BB-NJ                  41.93      39.47        
 14 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          47.62      39.73        
 15 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      46.26      40.35        
 15 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                43.77      40.35        
 17 McKenna, Matty D          10 RANY-NJ                40.01      41.26        
 18 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR                42.03      41.78        
 19 Wang, Brady B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.44      41.83        
 20 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.09      43.01        
 21 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.00      44.04        
 22 Krauza, Brendan R          9 BB-NJ                  54.44      44.13        
 23 Glynn, Patrick R          10 BB-NJ                  54.44      44.71        
 24 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                43.20      44.80        
 25 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR                56.79      45.81        
 26 Owens, Jonathan E          9 BB-NJ                  53.94      46.97        
 27 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR              1:15.52      47.08        
 28 Marchetti, Jude V          8 BB-NJ                  48.99      47.39        
 29 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                55.48      47.41        
 30 Battles, Liam A            8 BB-NJ                  48.00      48.48        
 31 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR                45.77      48.54        
 32 Belfiore, Chris J         10 BB-NJ                  49.05      49.28        
 33 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                 46.39      50.03        
 34 Miller, Justin F           8 NYSA-MR                59.20      50.41        
 35 Howard, Tristan L          9 BB-NJ                  45.66      53.51        
 36 Sabo, Shane D              8 BB-NJ                  45.00      53.70        
 37 Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      56.51        
 38 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      57.40        
 39 Smith, Tommy M             9 BB-NJ                  55.44      58.22        
 40 Freehill, Joseph G        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.18        
 41 Haener, Arman J            8 Barracudas-MR        1:20.51    1:01.15        
 42 Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:17.65        
 -- Lao, Brian                 9 BB-NJ                1:01.11         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Dante                10 RANY-NJ              1:18.78    1:16.85        
                  36.40     1:16.85 (40.45)                                        
  2 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.56    1:17.96        
                  37.38     1:17.96 (40.58)                                        
  3 Lozanguiez, Christian X   10 RANY-NJ              1:33.03    1:21.54        
                  38.17     1:21.54 (43.37)                                        
  3 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR              1:20.28    1:21.54        
  5 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.72        
                  39.49     1:21.72 (42.23)                                        
  6 Bruno, Nick J             10 UN-MR                1:22.34    1:22.53        
                  39.28     1:22.53 (43.25)                                        
  7 Silverman, Austin J       10 RANY-NJ              1:30.64    1:28.54        
                  41.53     1:28.54 (47.01)                                        
  8 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:29.88    1:30.49        
                  42.54     1:30.49 (47.95)                                        
  9 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:49.26    1:30.68        
                  42.18     1:30.68 (48.50)                                        
 10 McKenna, Matty D          10 RANY-NJ              1:32.63    1:32.42        
                  43.14     1:32.42 (49.28)                                        
 11 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR              2:20.77    1:37.97        
                  48.90     1:37.97 (49.07)                                        
 12 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:34.93    1:46.97        
                  49.90     1:46.97 (57.07)                                        
 13 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            2:10.00    1:51.01        
                  48.50   1:51.01 (1:02.51)                                        
 14 Miller, Justin F           8 NYSA-MR              2:00.77    1:55.16        
 15 Haener, Arman J            8 Barracudas-MR        2:39.71    2:09.03        
                1:01.08   2:09.03 (1:07.95)                                        
 16 Freehill, Joseph G        10 NYSA-MR              2:34.81    2:16.18        
                1:04.68   2:16.18 (1:11.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              2:53.45    2:58.29        
                  40.36     1:26.65 (46.29)     2:14.77 (48.12)     2:58.29 (43.52)
  2 Smith, Kevin              10 BB-NJ                3:32.22    2:58.90        
                  42.47     1:30.65 (48.18)     2:14.15 (43.50)     2:58.90 (44.75)
  3 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR              3:25.77    3:02.31        
                  41.74     1:28.84 (47.10)     2:15.91 (47.07)     3:02.31 (46.40)
  4 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              3:45.77    3:18.73        
                  42.31     1:35.82 (53.51)     2:28.15 (52.33)     3:18.73 (50.58)
  5 Egg, Peyton L             10 BB-NJ                3:10.11    3:19.18        
                  45.39     1:39.37 (53.98)     2:31.45 (52.08)     3:19.18 (47.73)
  6 Silverman, Austin J       10 RANY-NJ              3:03.52    3:22.17        
                  44.80     1:38.75 (53.95)     2:32.77 (54.02)     3:22.17 (49.40)
  7 McKenna, Matty D          10 RANY-NJ              3:19.45    3:26.03        
                2:34.79     3:26.03 (51.24)                                        
  8 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    3:32.00        
                  45.10     1:41.75 (56.65)     2:39.20 (57.45)     3:32.00 (52.80)
  9 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR              4:30.77    3:34.05        
                  47.20     1:39.56 (52.36)     2:36.48 (56.92)     3:34.05 (57.57)
 10 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR              4:00.52    3:48.91        
                  50.62     1:49.81 (59.19)   2:51.86 (1:02.05)     3:48.91 (57.05)
 11 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:54.44        
                  51.29   1:51.93 (1:00.64)   2:57.62 (1:05.69)     3:54.44 (56.82)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                40.46      41.66        
  2 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      41.69        
  3 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR                40.87      42.37        
  4 Lam, Dante                10 RANY-NJ                44.32      42.47        
  5 Egg, Peyton L             10 BB-NJ                  49.44      43.35        
  6 Xue, Henry                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      43.96        
  7 Smith, Kevin              10 BB-NJ                  45.44      44.20        
  8 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.22      44.21        
  9 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR                50.18      46.29        
 10 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          48.11      46.94        
 11 Wang, Brady B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.30      48.07        
 12 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.51      48.25        
 13 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      48.69        
 14 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      54.01      49.13        
 15 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                55.77      49.21        
 16 McKenna, Matty D          10 RANY-NJ                51.02      50.73        
 17 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR                51.59      50.97        
 18 Owens, Jonathan E          9 BB-NJ                  58.42      51.36        
 19 Glynn, Patrick R          10 BB-NJ                1:02.22      51.84        
 20 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                47.97      51.93        
 21 Marchetti, Jude V          8 BB-NJ                  57.66      52.20        
 22 Belfiore, Chris J         10 BB-NJ                  53.96      53.32        
 23 Battles, Liam A            8 BB-NJ                  55.55      53.97        
 24 Krauza, Brendan R          9 BB-NJ                1:02.22      54.87        
 25 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR              1:30.52      55.84        
 26 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                 59.27      55.90        
 27 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR                55.70      57.63        
 28 Sabo, Shane D              8 BB-NJ                  53.33      58.37        
 29 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              1:15.77      58.70        
 30 Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR              1:15.00      59.55        
 31 Lao, Brian                 9 BB-NJ                1:05.44    1:01.22        
 32 Freehill, Joseph G        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.23        
 33 Haener, Arman J            8 Barracudas-MR        1:12.00    1:02.46        
 34 Smith, Tommy M             9 BB-NJ                1:01.11    1:03.50        
 35 Miller, Justin F           8 NYSA-MR              1:05.72    1:04.17        
 36 Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:08.37        
 -- Lozanguiez, Christian X   10 RANY-NJ                50.41         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                43.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Howard, Tristan L          9 BB-NJ                  52.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Dante                10 RANY-NJ              1:33.85    1:29.35        
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 UN-MR                1:35.56    1:30.11        
  3 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:28.32    1:31.69        
                  44.12     1:31.69 (47.57)                                        
  4 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR              1:29.11    1:32.11        
                  43.68     1:32.11 (48.43)                                        
  5 Lozanguiez, Christian X   10 RANY-NJ              1:47.15    1:39.75        
                  48.20     1:39.75 (51.55)                                        
  6 Silverman, Austin J       10 RANY-NJ              1:46.71    1:45.79        
                  50.75     1:45.79 (55.04)                                        
  7 McKenna, Matty D          10 RANY-NJ              1:47.54    1:45.90        
  8 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:45.39    1:51.68        
                  53.71     1:51.68 (57.97)                                        
  9 Freehill, Joseph G        10 NYSA-MR              2:51.19    2:26.14        
                1:12.83   2:26.14 (1:13.31)                                        
 -- Barkin, Alexander          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                49.84      45.93        
  2 Lozanguiez, Christian X   10 RANY-NJ                50.03      46.60        
  3 Bruno, Nick J             10 UN-MR                  49.48      49.42        
  4 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              53.03      51.74        
  5 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                55.55      53.92        
  6 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:07.90      55.93        
  7 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                53.81      56.92        
  8 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR                57.51      57.75        
  9 Silverman, Austin J       10 RANY-NJ              1:00.78      58.51        
 10 McKenna, Matty D          10 RANY-NJ              1:04.21      58.99        
 11 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.00      59.31        
 12 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:06.51        
 13 Barkin, Alexander          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:06.53        
 14 Miller, Justin F           8 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:07.46        
 15 Lo Verde, Leonardo         7 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:12.67        
 16 Freehill, Joseph G        10 NYSA-MR              2:00.52    1:27.19        
 -- Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              1:17.25         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:37.02        
                  45.72     1:37.02 (51.30)                                        
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:39.85        
                  47.40     1:39.85 (52.45)                                        
  3 Lozanguiez, Christian X   10 RANY-NJ              1:55.25    1:41.52        
                  48.25     1:41.52 (53.27)                                        
  4 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:52.24    1:45.34        
                  49.31     1:45.34 (56.03)                                        
  5 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:58.81    1:46.46        
                  50.45     1:46.46 (56.01)                                        
  6 Wang, Brady B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.70    1:47.57        
                  49.55     1:47.57 (58.02)                                        
  7 Lam, Dante                10 RANY-NJ              1:45.62    1:49.85        
                  51.34     1:49.85 (58.51)                                        
  8 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR              2:12.62    1:54.25        
                  54.83     1:54.25 (59.42)                                        
  9 Xue, Henry                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.88    1:55.14        
                  55.79     1:55.14 (59.35)                                        
 10 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              2:17.78    1:58.74        
                  55.81   1:58.74 (1:02.93)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.97    1:59.46        
                  57.76   1:59.46 (1:01.70)                                        
 12 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR              2:20.77    1:59.59        
                  56.10   1:59.59 (1:03.49)                                        
 13 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              2:10.08    2:01.66        
                  56.81   2:01.66 (1:04.85)                                        
 14 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              2:08.47    2:02.46        
                  58.70   2:02.46 (1:03.76)                                        
 15 Glynn, Patrick R          10 BB-NJ                2:01.11    2:02.94        
                  58.04   2:02.94 (1:04.90)                                        
 16 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               2:12.05    2:08.91        
                1:01.75   2:08.91 (1:07.16)                                        
 17 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    2:13.63        
                1:03.38   2:13.63 (1:10.25)                                        
 18 Miller, Justin F           8 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    2:22.56        
                1:05.55   2:22.56 (1:17.01)                                        
 -- Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:09.43         DQ        
      False start
                  58.29                                                            
 -- Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:25.79                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Dante                10 RANY-NJ                43.05      38.30        
  2 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              46.56      42.41        
  3 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                47.15      53.00        
  4 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.00      53.90        
  5 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.00    1:01.41        
  6 Miller, Justin F           8 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:04.17        
  7 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              1:13.51    1:05.09        
 -- Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                48.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lo Verde, Leonardo         7 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                57.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Haener, Arman J            8 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR                55.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:50.67        
                  45.09   1:50.67 (1:05.58)                                        
  2 Xue, Henry                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:57.76        
                  53.05   1:57.76 (1:04.71)                                        
  3 Silverman, Austin J       10 RANY-NJ              2:05.36    2:00.47        
                  56.34   2:00.47 (1:04.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachica, James R          12 RANY-NJ                33.02      30.76        
  2 Funaro, Kai A             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      34.73      31.29        
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      33.48      32.07        
  4 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.25      33.05        
  5 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.45      33.21        
  6 Young, Ethan E            11 BB-NJ                  33.38      33.40        
  7 Torticill, Will J         12 BB-NJ                  35.44      33.48        
  8 Young, Matthew E          11 BB-NJ                  34.92      33.59        
  9 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                34.24      34.17        
 10 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                45.52      34.77        
 11 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 36.68      35.28        
 12 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.09      35.32        
 13 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR                34.33      35.36        
 14 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                38.43      35.37        
 15 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                42.66      35.65        
 16 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.13        
 17 Malave, Dylan M           12 RANY-NJ                36.99      36.56        
 18 Sottile, Gregory T        11 RANY-NJ                39.01      36.98        
 19 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                36.60      37.01        
 20 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.00      37.02        
 21 Feeney, Sean M            12 RANY-NJ                40.93      37.32        
 21 Czarkowski, Jack A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      37.32        
 21 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR                36.72      37.32        
 24 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                  36.01      37.95        
 25 Berde, Zach L             12 BB-NJ                  43.32      39.03        
 26 Aman, Kiran               12 BB-NJ                  47.32      39.08        
 27 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          44.53      39.28        
 28 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                40.55      40.16        
 29 Mignini, Kristian L       12 NYSA-MR                45.00      40.72        
 30 Joyal, Zach R             11 RANY-NJ                45.47      41.66        
 31 Penkrat, Michael J        11 BB-NJ                  48.00      43.46        
 32 Chung, Nathan C           11 BB-NJ                  55.55      44.88        
 33 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 42.31      46.09        
 34 Traitz, River J           11 NYSA-MR              1:00.42      46.75        
 35 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                 46.95      46.85        
 36 Lao, Adam                 11 BB-NJ                  55.66      49.87        
 37 Consor, Harrison R        11 BB-NJ                1:00.00    1:16.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.25    1:08.05        
                  32.46     1:08.05 (35.59)                                        
  2 Funaro, Kai A             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:17.60    1:10.50        
                  34.14     1:10.50 (36.36)                                        
  3 Lachica, James R          12 RANY-NJ              1:13.09    1:10.92        
                  33.77     1:10.92 (37.15)                                        
  4 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.49    1:11.47        
                  34.12     1:11.47 (37.35)                                        
  5 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.32    1:13.62        
  6 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:14.60    1:14.39        
  7 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:14.74    1:14.43        
                  35.12     1:14.43 (39.31)                                        
  8 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.00    1:19.57        
                  36.23     1:19.57 (43.34)                                        
  9 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.35    1:19.70        
                  37.46     1:19.70 (42.24)                                        
 10 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:19.27    1:19.87        
                  37.32     1:19.87 (42.55)                                        
 11 Malave, Dylan M           12 RANY-NJ              1:31.10    1:21.25        
                  37.97     1:21.25 (43.28)                                        
 12 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.45    1:24.06        
                  40.28     1:24.06 (43.78)                                        
 13 Sottile, Gregory T        11 RANY-NJ              1:33.16    1:25.06        
                  40.96     1:25.06 (44.10)                                        
 14 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.38    1:25.80        
                  41.47     1:25.80 (44.33)                                        
 15 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.46    1:28.16        
                  40.19     1:28.16 (47.97)                                        
 16 Joyal, Zach R             11 RANY-NJ              1:36.83    1:28.30        
                  42.68     1:28.30 (45.62)                                        
 17 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.83    1:30.00        
                  45.39     1:30.00 (44.61)                                        
 18 Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:49.06        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.26    2:26.69        
                  34.12     1:11.36 (37.24)     1:49.90 (38.54)     2:26.69 (36.79)
  2 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.08    2:27.94        
                1:51.27     2:27.94 (36.67)                                        
  3 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.81    2:32.93        
                  34.75     1:14.30 (39.55)     1:54.92 (40.62)     2:32.93 (38.01)
  4 Funaro, Kai A             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:52.80    2:33.30        
                1:56.68     2:33.30 (36.62)                                        
  5 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.31    2:35.21        
                  34.97     1:15.66 (40.69)     1:57.20 (41.54)     2:35.21 (38.01)
  6 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:43.22    2:35.34        
                  35.58     1:15.48 (39.90)     1:56.42 (40.94)     2:35.34 (38.92)
  7 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.29    2:36.14        
                  36.06     1:16.81 (40.75)     1:57.61 (40.80)     2:36.14 (38.53)
  8 Lachica, James R          12 RANY-NJ              2:35.32    2:37.07        
                  34.72     1:14.57 (39.85)     1:56.35 (41.78)     2:37.07 (40.72)
  9 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:34.53    2:38.15        
                  34.50     1:14.15 (39.65)     1:56.42 (42.27)     2:38.15 (41.73)
 10 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.30    2:44.77        
                  37.31     1:20.23 (42.92)     2:02.49 (42.26)     2:44.77 (42.28)
 11 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.31    2:46.18        
                  37.12     1:21.08 (43.96)     2:04.23 (43.15)     2:46.18 (41.95)
 12 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:47.90    2:46.58        
                  38.11     1:21.19 (43.08)     2:05.02 (43.83)     2:46.58 (41.56)
 13 Torticill, Will J         12 BB-NJ                2:43.33    2:46.96        
                  38.62     1:20.27 (41.65)     2:04.64 (44.37)     2:46.96 (42.32)
 14 Young, Matthew E          11 BB-NJ                2:46.79    2:47.34        
                  38.84     1:22.17 (43.33)     2:05.64 (43.47)     2:47.34 (41.70)
 15 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:51.73        
                  36.82     1:20.23 (43.41)     2:05.61 (45.38)     2:51.73 (46.12)
 16 Glynn, Jack R             12 BB-NJ                2:45.00    2:55.11        
                  40.33     1:25.70 (45.37)     2:12.83 (47.13)     2:55.11 (42.28)
 17 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR               2:55.22    2:56.85        
                  37.82     1:22.91 (45.09)     2:10.05 (47.14)     2:56.85 (46.80)
 18 Feeney, Sean M            12 RANY-NJ              3:25.19    2:59.77        
                  38.69     1:26.50 (47.81)     2:13.33 (46.83)     2:59.77 (46.44)
 19 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                3:04.72    2:59.97        
                  38.40     1:25.01 (46.61)     2:12.82 (47.81)     2:59.97 (47.15)
 20 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    3:00.44        
                  40.83     1:26.10 (45.27)     2:15.10 (49.00)     3:00.44 (45.34)
 21 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:03.86        
                  38.46     1:26.74 (48.28)     2:15.08 (48.34)     3:03.86 (48.78)
 22 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR        3:33.71    3:13.15        
                                3:14.03 ( )         3:13.15 ( )                    
 23 Mignini, Kristian L       12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:15.30        
                  44.18     1:35.23 (51.05)     2:30.01 (54.78)     3:15.30 (45.29)
 24 Joyal, Zach R             11 RANY-NJ              3:08.44    3:18.01        
                  43.97     1:35.57 (51.60)     2:29.16 (53.59)     3:18.01 (48.85)
 -- Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               2:37.53         DQ        
      False start
                  36.48     1:16.95 (40.47)     1:58.50 (41.55)                    
 -- Sottile, Gregory T        11 RANY-NJ              3:19.32         DQ        
      False start
                2:14.70                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      38.58      35.40        
  2 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.76      36.38        
  3 Lachica, James R          12 RANY-NJ                37.00      36.59        
  4 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.29      38.17        
  5 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.60      38.51        
  6 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR                38.82      38.57        
  7 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR                   NT      38.93        
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                39.01      39.16        
  9 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.26      39.26        
 10 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                39.36      39.99        
 10 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR                41.10      39.99        
 12 Young, Ethan E            11 BB-NJ                  39.38      40.57        
 13 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.34      40.84        
 14 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                41.57      41.14        
 15 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      41.24        
 16 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                50.52      41.72        
 17 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.58      42.29        
 18 Malave, Dylan M           12 RANY-NJ                42.89      42.51        
 19 Torticill, Will J         12 BB-NJ                  38.77      42.81        
 20 Glynn, Jack R             12 BB-NJ                  50.12      43.19        
 21 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.00      45.41        
 22 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 46.30      45.73        
 23 Czarkowski, Jack A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.00      46.12        
 24 Feeney, Sean M            12 RANY-NJ                53.96      47.31        
 25 Mignini, Kristian L       12 NYSA-MR                50.00      48.28        
 26 Aman, Kiran               12 BB-NJ                  54.97      48.37        
 27 Joyal, Zach R             11 RANY-NJ                51.19      49.15        
 28 Berde, Zach L             12 BB-NJ                  53.44      49.33        
 29 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 46.58      49.97        
 30 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                51.48      51.36        
 31 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                 53.70      52.87        
 32 Penkrat, Michael J        11 BB-NJ                  52.25      53.26        
 33 Traitz, River J           11 NYSA-MR                59.99      54.35        
 34 Chung, Nathan C           11 BB-NJ                1:01.11      59.31        
 35 Consor, Harrison R        11 BB-NJ                1:02.22    1:17.82        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:24.77    1:16.57        
                  37.07     1:16.57 (39.50)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.91    1:17.48        
                  37.57     1:17.48 (39.91)                                        
  3 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.22    1:18.45        
                  38.78     1:18.45 (39.67)                                        
  4 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:21.08    1:21.36        
                  39.32     1:21.36 (42.04)                                        
  5 Lachica, James R          12 RANY-NJ              1:22.75    1:22.95        
  6 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:33.07    1:23.81        
                  41.41     1:23.81 (42.40)                                        
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.14    1:26.13        
                  41.60     1:26.13 (44.53)                                        
  8 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:28.47    1:28.80        
                  43.16     1:28.80 (45.64)                                        
  9 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:36.92    1:33.48        
                  46.51     1:33.48 (46.97)                                        
 10 Mavashev, Michael L       12 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.08    1:37.90        
                  46.74     1:37.90 (51.16)                                        
 11 Joyal, Zach R             11 RANY-NJ              1:49.46    1:45.60        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:43.07    2:43.39        
                  38.17     1:20.09 (41.92)     2:02.74 (42.65)     2:43.39 (40.65)
  2 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.66    2:47.23        
                  39.40     1:20.90 (41.50)   2:47.23 (1:26.33)                    
  3 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:55.52        
                  41.07     1:25.15 (44.08)     2:10.63 (45.48)     2:55.52 (44.89)
  4 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              3:25.00    3:00.18        
                  42.72     1:28.65 (45.93)     2:15.16 (46.51)     3:00.18 (45.02)
  5 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    3:03.19        
                  42.15     1:28.39 (46.24)     2:17.12 (48.73)     3:03.19 (46.07)
  6 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR              3:07.20    3:05.51        
                  44.38     1:32.32 (47.94)     2:20.41 (48.09)     3:05.51 (45.10)
  7 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              3:08.60    3:06.67        
                  43.57     1:31.82 (48.25)     2:20.76 (48.94)     3:06.67 (45.91)
  8 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:07.36        
                  42.77     1:32.69 (49.92)     2:21.97 (49.28)     3:07.36 (45.39)
  9 Morales, Kaelen J         12 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:30.35        
                                1:46.02 ( )     2:42.78 (56.76)     3:30.35 (47.57)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              44.50      42.17        
  2 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:00.52      42.42        
  3 Malave, Dylan M           12 RANY-NJ                50.61      45.78        
  4 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              48.20      46.29        
  5 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                56.15      47.88        
  6 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.50      49.16        
  7 Sottile, Gregory T        11 RANY-NJ                52.23      49.30        
  8 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              53.88      50.37        
  9 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR              54.50      53.11        
 10 Joyal, Zach R             11 RANY-NJ                56.12      58.58        
 -- Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              2:00.52    1:29.74        
                  43.33     1:29.74 (46.41)                                        
  2 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.78    1:32.54        
                  43.66     1:32.54 (48.88)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.37    1:35.51        
                  44.71     1:35.51 (50.80)                                        
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.76    1:37.17        
                  45.32     1:37.17 (51.85)                                        
  5 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.33    1:39.80        
                  47.00     1:39.80 (52.80)                                        
  6 Glynn, Jack R             12 BB-NJ                1:43.22    1:41.55        
                  49.22     1:41.55 (52.33)                                        
  7 Malave, Dylan M           12 RANY-NJ              1:40.21    1:42.57        
                  47.30     1:42.57 (55.27)                                        
  8 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               1:35.89    1:43.06        
                  48.45     1:43.06 (54.61)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:38.75    1:44.50        
                  48.56     1:44.50 (55.94)                                        
 10 Funaro, Kai A             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:03.50    1:47.21        
                  48.98     1:47.21 (58.23)                                        
 11 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              2:02.55    1:47.94        
                  51.41     1:47.94 (56.53)                                        
 12 Sottile, Gregory T        11 RANY-NJ              2:03.92    1:48.48        
                  50.31     1:48.48 (58.17)                                        
 13 Morales, Kaelen J         12 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:55.32        
                  55.00   1:55.32 (1:00.32)                                        
 14 Berde, Zach L             12 BB-NJ                1:45.00    1:58.93        
                  57.30   1:58.93 (1:01.63)                                        
 15 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              1:57.46    2:02.82        
                  57.90   2:02.82 (1:04.92)                                        
 16 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR               2:15.64    2:07.97        
                1:01.75   2:07.97 (1:06.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              3:20.77    3:20.93        
                  47.17     1:39.49 (52.32)     2:30.72 (51.23)     3:20.93 (50.21)
  2 Malave, Dylan M           12 RANY-NJ              3:35.42    3:43.29        
                  49.93     1:46.62 (56.69)     2:44.54 (57.92)     3:43.29 (58.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      35.91      34.36        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                34.63      35.14        
  3 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      11 Hes-Mr-MR              39.83      36.86        
  4 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:15.52      37.98        
  5 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                41.98      39.56        
  6 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.37      41.67        
  7 Funaro, Kai A             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      43.54      42.14        
  8 Mavashev, Michael L       12 Aquaflames-MR          43.97      42.91        
  9 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Hes-Mr-MR              47.51      43.95        
 10 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              45.12      44.08        
 11 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.32        
 12 Sheynkman, Ilan           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:00.00      58.41        
 -- Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.15    1:15.68        
                  35.94     1:15.68 (39.74)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:17.58    1:19.42        
                  37.00     1:19.42 (42.42)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:22.07    1:19.62        
                  35.74     1:19.62 (43.88)                                        
  4 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.06    1:20.85        
                  37.05     1:20.85 (43.80)                                        
  5 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.33    1:21.03        
                  35.90     1:21.03 (45.13)                                        
  6 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.06    1:22.93        
                  38.49     1:22.93 (44.44)                                        
  7 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    1:25.68        
                  39.59     1:25.68 (46.09)                                        
  8 Young, Ethan E            11 BB-NJ                1:26.85    1:28.40        
                  42.65     1:28.40 (45.75)                                        
  9 Young, Matthew E          11 BB-NJ                1:28.82    1:29.09        
                  41.42     1:29.09 (47.67)                                        
 10 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.79    1:31.60        
                  41.72     1:31.60 (49.88)                                        
 11 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:40.79    1:38.32        
                  44.90     1:38.32 (53.42)                                        
 12 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              1:34.33    1:38.67        
                  45.12     1:38.67 (53.55)                                        
 13 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR        2:19.36    1:48.39        
                  47.87   1:48.39 (1:00.52)                                        
 14 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                2:03.05    1:54.75        
                  49.13   1:54.75 (1:05.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:46.35    2:50.71        
                  35.54     1:20.94 (45.40)     2:12.41 (51.47)     2:50.71 (38.30)
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              3:06.90    2:51.37        
                  37.00     1:19.28 (42.28)     2:13.11 (53.83)     2:51.37 (38.26)
  3 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            3:15.00    2:56.55        
                  38.71     1:23.69 (44.98)     2:17.66 (53.97)     2:56.55 (38.89)
  4 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            3:30.00    2:59.86        
                  39.45     1:24.61 (45.16)     2:16.71 (52.10)     2:59.86 (43.15)
  5 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              3:45.52    3:00.90        
                  39.40     1:29.10 (49.70)     2:19.14 (50.04)     3:00.90 (41.76)
  6 Lachica, James R          12 RANY-NJ              3:15.78    3:02.45        
                  37.95     1:26.42 (48.47)     2:20.05 (53.63)     3:02.45 (42.40)
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            3:10.00    3:03.13        
                                1:24.04 ( )   3:03.13 (1:39.09)                    
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              3:13.31    3:06.72        
                  40.32     1:28.31 (47.99)     2:22.22 (53.91)     3:06.72 (44.50)
  9 Funaro, Kai A             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD    3:25.70    3:08.48        
                  43.11     1:31.71 (48.60)     2:31.40 (59.69)     3:08.48 (37.08)
 10 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:12.88        
                  42.40     1:29.91 (47.51)   2:31.19 (1:01.28)     3:12.88 (41.69)
 11 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              3:11.88    3:14.56        
                  42.92     1:31.80 (48.88)     2:31.17 (59.37)     3:14.56 (43.39)
 12 Sottile, Gregory T        11 RANY-NJ              3:32.45    3:29.88        
                                1:44.56 ( )   3:29.88 (1:45.32)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:23.45    5:07.49        
                  34.48     1:13.11 (38.63)     1:52.31 (39.20)     2:32.34 (40.03)
        3:11.77 (39.43)     3:51.06 (39.29)     4:29.36 (38.30)     5:07.49 (38.13)
  2 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.81    5:20.89        
                  35.63     1:15.84 (40.21)     1:57.84 (42.00)     2:39.54 (41.70)
        3:21.71 (42.17)     4:03.83 (42.12)     4:44.93 (41.10)     5:20.89 (35.96)
  3 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              5:28.28    5:29.03        
                  35.24     1:16.37 (41.13)     1:58.36 (41.99)     2:40.86 (42.50)
        3:24.30 (43.44)     4:07.31 (43.01)     4:48.89 (41.58)     5:29.03 (40.14)
  4 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               5:27.91    5:29.83        
                  36.72     1:18.46 (41.74)     2:00.66 (42.20)     2:43.11 (42.45)
        3:26.55 (43.44)     4:09.06 (42.51)     4:51.31 (42.25)     5:29.83 (38.52)
  5 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              5:30.67    5:30.67        
                  36.20     1:16.87 (40.67)     1:58.80 (41.93)     2:41.40 (42.60)
        3:24.43 (43.03)     4:07.12 (42.69)     4:49.45 (42.33)     5:30.67 (41.22)
  6 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.24    5:50.64        
                  38.84     1:25.46 (46.62)     2:11.09 (45.63)     2:55.85 (44.76)
        3:42.41 (46.56)     4:28.28 (45.87)     5:12.70 (44.42)     5:50.64 (37.94)
  7 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.00    5:55.91        
                  39.40     1:24.02 (44.62)                             2:57.02 ( )
        3:43.20 (46.18)     4:29.25 (46.05)     5:14.52 (45.27)     5:55.91 (41.39)
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              5:50.77    5:56.21        
                  37.90     1:21.01 (43.11)     2:07.85 (46.84)     2:53.56 (45.71)
        3:40.16 (46.60)     4:26.99 (46.83)     5:12.90 (45.91)     5:56.21 (43.31)
  9 Lam, Dante                10 RANY-NJ              6:35.36    6:06.90        
                  38.96     1:23.61 (44.65)     2:09.65 (46.04)     2:58.71 (49.06)
        3:46.71 (48.00)     4:35.61 (48.90)     5:22.74 (47.13)     6:06.90 (44.16)
 10 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              7:00.52    6:19.10        
                  39.42     1:26.33 (46.91)     2:13.54 (47.21)   4:40.42 (2:26.88)
        5:29.98 (49.56)     6:19.25 (49.27)         6:19.10 ( )                    
 11 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:55.00    6:19.94        
                  39.83     1:27.99 (48.16)     2:16.18 (48.19)     3:05.88 (49.70)
        3:54.09 (48.21)     4:43.85 (49.76)     5:32.51 (48.66)     6:19.94 (47.43)
 12 Feeney, Sean M            12 RANY-NJ              6:15.47    6:24.79        
                  40.72     1:28.74 (48.02)     2:18.23 (49.49)     3:09.06 (50.83)
        4:00.44 (51.38)     4:49.39 (48.95)     5:38.83 (49.44)     6:24.79 (45.96)
 13 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        8:01.06    7:39.75        
                  43.52     1:38.50 (54.98)     2:37.91 (59.41)   3:38.40 (1:00.49)
        4:37.40 (59.00)   5:39.55 (1:02.15)   6:39.93 (1:00.38)     7:39.75 (59.82)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:28.04    5:44.56        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              6:30.52    6:04.89        
  3 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.00    6:59.03        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                25.96      26.67        
  2 St. Peter, Aiden S        14 RANY-NJ                29.82      28.34        
  3 Orlando, Alessio F        13 SCY-NJ                 32.81      30.63        
  4 Saltos, Jonathan A        14 RANY-NJ                32.00      30.98        
  5 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR                33.09      31.02        
  6 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR          35.25      31.12        
  7 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.83      31.35        
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.03      31.43        
  9 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR                32.09      31.44        
 10 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.83      31.59        
 11 Baldwin, Solon E          14 RANY-NJ                32.00      32.16        
 12 Isler, Liam L             14 BB-NJ                  32.78      32.32        
 13 Panzarella, Jacob         13 SCY-NJ                 31.95      32.48        
 14 Jaffe, Aiden F            14 BB-NJ                  37.66      33.51        
 15 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR                33.97      33.79        
 16 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ                 32.15      34.19        
 17 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR                35.31      35.82        
 18 Philip, Alexander M       13 TRS-MR                 38.66      36.30        
 19 Del Principio, Nico       13 TRS-MR                 39.66      37.44        
 20 Fang, Patrick B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      37.50        
 21 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR                 38.66      38.34        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.46      59.17        
                  27.96       59.17 (31.21)                                        
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                56.98    1:02.12        
                  29.15     1:02.12 (32.97)                                        
  3 St. Peter, Aiden S        14 RANY-NJ              1:09.00    1:03.60        
                  30.15     1:03.60 (33.45)                                        
  4 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:01.99    1:04.65        
                  30.59     1:04.65 (34.06)                                        
  5 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:02.85    1:05.54        
  6 Saltos, Jonathan A        14 RANY-NJ              1:12.72    1:05.79        
                  31.63     1:05.79 (34.16)                                        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.62    1:06.59        
                  31.60     1:06.59 (34.99)                                        
  8 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:12.54    1:07.51        
                  31.57     1:07.51 (35.94)                                        
  9 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:07.54    1:09.61        
                  33.36     1:09.61 (36.25)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Solon E          14 RANY-NJ              1:12.80    1:10.57        
                  32.93     1:10.57 (37.64)                                        
 11 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.57    1:11.19        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.35    2:11.08        
                  29.86     1:03.49 (33.63)     1:37.42 (33.93)     2:11.08 (33.66)
  2 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:23.35    2:23.47        
                  32.24     1:08.39 (36.15)     1:45.96 (37.57)     2:23.47 (37.51)
  3 St. Peter, Aiden S        14 RANY-NJ              2:39.29    2:24.77        
                  30.24     1:06.41 (36.17)     1:45.78 (39.37)     2:24.77 (38.99)
  4 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.53    2:31.95        
                  34.01     1:12.69 (38.68)     1:52.67 (39.98)     2:31.95 (39.28)
  5 Panzarella, Jacob         13 SCY-NJ               2:28.51    2:32.86        
                                1:12.56 ( )   2:32.86 (1:20.30)                    
  6 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.39    2:33.12        
                  36.58     1:15.63 (39.05)     1:54.94 (39.31)     2:33.12 (38.18)
  7 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        2:53.16    2:35.95        
                  35.00     1:17.08 (42.08)     1:58.96 (41.88)     2:35.95 (36.99)
  8 Trezza, Anthony G         14 RANY-NJ              2:39.93    2:36.20        
                  35.24     1:16.67 (41.43)     1:57.36 (40.69)     2:36.20 (38.84)
  9 Isler, Liam L             14 BB-NJ                2:43.22    2:36.44        
                  34.62     1:15.17 (40.55)     1:58.63 (43.46)     2:36.44 (37.81)
 10 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              2:46.84    2:37.55        
                  33.46     1:14.69 (41.23)     1:57.10 (42.41)     2:37.55 (40.45)
 11 Baldwin, Solon E          14 RANY-NJ              2:41.78    2:41.00        
                  34.72     1:15.44 (40.72)     1:58.39 (42.95)     2:41.00 (42.61)
 12 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              2:51.40    2:44.60        
                                1:17.12 ( )   2:44.60 (1:27.48)                    
 13 Jaffe, Aiden F            14 BB-NJ                3:01.11    2:46.31        
                                1:20.53 ( )   2:46.31 (1:25.78)                    
 14 Del Principio, Nico       13 TRS-MR               2:55.66    3:05.21        
                  41.17     1:27.80 (46.63)     2:17.86 (50.06)     3:05.21 (47.35)
 15 Fang, Patrick B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.00    3:14.51        
                  42.54     1:32.44 (49.90)     2:24.15 (51.71)     3:14.51 (50.36)
 16 Philip, Alexander M       13 TRS-MR               3:00.66    3:17.49        
                  41.09     1:30.72 (49.63)     2:25.79 (55.07)     3:17.49 (51.70)
 17 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR               2:55.66    3:22.33        
                  41.42     1:32.68 (51.26)     2:28.54 (55.86)     3:22.33 (53.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:05.46    1:10.46        
                  32.16     1:10.46 (38.30)                                        
  2 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.03    1:10.61        
                  34.32     1:10.61 (36.29)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.02    1:12.80        
                  35.22     1:12.80 (37.58)                                        
  4 Saltos, Jonathan A        14 RANY-NJ              1:20.96    1:13.96        
                  35.41     1:13.96 (38.55)                                        
  5 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.14    1:14.08        
                  36.34     1:14.08 (37.74)                                        
  6 St. Peter, Aiden S        14 RANY-NJ              1:19.92    1:15.39        
                  35.59     1:15.39 (39.80)                                        
  7 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:16.96    1:16.80        
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.98    1:17.36        
                  36.97     1:17.36 (40.39)                                        
  9 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:18.05    1:18.53        
                  37.23     1:18.53 (41.30)                                        
 10 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:27.10        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.18    2:28.39        
                  35.89     1:14.18 (38.29)     1:51.89 (37.71)     2:28.39 (36.50)
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.41    2:29.76        
                  32.65     1:10.88 (38.23)     1:50.66 (39.78)     2:29.76 (39.10)
  3 St. Peter, Aiden S        14 RANY-NJ              2:51.98    2:41.00        
                  37.06     1:17.88 (40.82)     2:00.18 (42.30)     2:41.00 (40.82)
  4 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:40.97    2:41.18        
                  38.31     1:19.58 (41.27)     2:00.97 (41.39)     2:41.18 (40.21)
  5 Saltos, Jonathan A        14 RANY-NJ              2:41.58    2:44.96        
                  39.00     1:21.74 (42.74)     2:04.26 (42.52)     2:44.96 (40.70)
  6 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.58    2:45.76        
                  41.31     1:25.27 (43.96)     2:06.11 (40.84)     2:45.76 (39.65)
  7 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              3:08.65    2:52.77        
                  39.94     1:24.30 (44.36)     2:08.16 (43.86)     2:52.77 (44.61)
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.46    2:59.02        
                  42.61     1:28.63 (46.02)     2:14.79 (46.16)     2:59.02 (44.23)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.42    1:24.42        
                  40.85     1:24.42 (43.57)                                        
  2 Jaffe, Aiden F            14 BB-NJ                1:32.22    1:25.67        
                  41.09     1:25.67 (44.58)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Solon E          14 RANY-NJ              1:26.27    1:27.15        
                  41.05     1:27.15 (46.10)                                        
  4 Saltos, Jonathan A        14 RANY-NJ              1:34.13    1:27.26        
                  41.57     1:27.26 (45.69)                                        
  5 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:53.59    1:27.96        
                  40.93     1:27.96 (47.03)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.02    1:29.85        
                  42.17     1:29.85 (47.68)                                        
  7 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:31.17        
                  42.95     1:31.17 (48.22)                                        
  8 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:40.23    1:31.40        
                  43.76     1:31.40 (47.64)                                        
  9 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:37.96    1:36.37        
                  45.78     1:36.37 (50.59)                                        
 10 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               1:28.45    1:36.72        
                  45.35     1:36.72 (51.37)                                        
 11 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:38.27    1:38.80        
                  46.65     1:38.80 (52.15)                                        
 12 Isler, Liam L             14 BB-NJ                1:34.55    1:39.17        
                  47.26     1:39.17 (51.91)                                        
 13 Trezza, Anthony G         14 RANY-NJ              1:45.58    1:44.45        
                  48.79     1:44.45 (55.66)                                        
 14 Orlando, Alessio F        13 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:45.39        
                  45.77     1:45.39 (59.62)                                        
 15 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR               1:49.66    1:55.26        
                  53.48   1:55.26 (1:01.78)                                        
 16 Fang, Patrick B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        15.00    2:04.26        
                1:01.52   2:04.26 (1:02.74)                                        
 17 Del Principio, Nico       13 TRS-MR               1:58.66    2:17.76        
                1:05.15   2:17.76 (1:12.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              3:01.17    2:57.24        
                  40.59     1:24.79 (44.20)     2:09.93 (45.14)     2:57.24 (47.31)
  2 Saltos, Jonathan A        14 RANY-NJ              3:08.65    3:07.41        
                                1:31.40 ( )   3:07.41 (1:36.01)                    
  3 Baldwin, Solon E          14 RANY-NJ              3:04.84    3:07.80        
                  42.94     1:32.48 (49.54)     2:21.15 (48.67)     3:07.80 (46.65)
  4 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              3:45.65    3:33.50        
                  47.74     1:41.59 (53.85)     2:38.69 (57.10)     3:33.50 (54.81)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.49    1:02.90        
                  29.17     1:02.90 (33.73)                                        
  2 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:14.82    1:14.59        
                  34.60     1:14.59 (39.99)                                        
  3 Orlando, Alessio F        13 SCY-NJ               1:22.54    1:15.75        
                  34.01     1:15.75 (41.74)                                        
  4 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:31.36    1:16.57        
  5 Panzarella, Jacob         13 SCY-NJ               1:17.75    1:24.55        
  6 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:29.82    1:26.95        
                  39.62     1:26.95 (47.33)                                        
  7 Trezza, Anthony G         14 RANY-NJ              1:25.78    1:28.07        
                  39.23     1:28.07 (48.84)                                        
  8 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               1:28.61    1:31.12        
                  41.79     1:31.12 (49.33)                                        
  9 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:38.72        
                  44.98     1:38.72 (53.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              3:00.22    2:55.68        
                  35.95     1:19.49 (43.54)     2:07.80 (48.31)     2:55.68 (47.88)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:24.39    2:34.91        
                  30.76     1:11.55 (40.79)     1:58.60 (47.05)     2:34.91 (36.31)
  2 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:47.64    2:38.50        
  3 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:49.60    2:43.50        
                  34.68     1:21.63 (46.95)     2:04.92 (43.29)     2:43.50 (38.58)
  4 St. Peter, Aiden S        14 RANY-NJ              2:47.56    2:45.77        
                  32.66     1:15.54 (42.88)     2:07.31 (51.77)     2:45.77 (38.46)
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            3:08.91    2:48.00        
                  35.35     1:19.62 (44.27)     2:09.93 (50.31)     2:48.00 (38.07)
  6 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              3:04.79    2:50.59        
                  36.16     1:21.44 (45.28)     2:13.45 (52.01)     2:50.59 (37.14)
  7 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            3:15.00    2:53.63        
                  34.40     1:17.46 (43.06)     2:12.29 (54.83)     2:53.63 (41.34)
  8 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:57.66    2:54.13        
                  39.65     1:21.93 (42.28)     2:16.00 (54.07)     2:54.13 (38.13)
  9 Baldwin, Solon E          14 RANY-NJ              2:57.45    2:59.66        
                  38.28     1:27.11 (48.83)     2:17.72 (50.61)     2:59.66 (41.94)
 10 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              3:14.47    3:08.97        
                  45.27     1:33.35 (48.08)     2:29.46 (56.11)     3:08.97 (39.51)
 11 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:10.77        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Damian N      15 NYSA-MR                26.52      26.49        
  2 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                  26.61      27.35        
  3 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR                27.01      27.46        
  4 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 26.91      27.56        
  5 Donkor, Adrian K          16 AGMV-MR                27.55      27.60        
  6 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD      27.49      27.62        
  7 Choi, Andrew              17 NYSA-MR                26.80      27.70        
  8 Matjucha, Andrew V        16 RANY-NJ                27.43      27.84        
  9 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.12      27.96        
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR                27.32      28.12        
 11 Hoody, Conrad E           17 BB-NJ                  27.03      28.14        
 12 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR                28.16      28.15        
 13 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR                28.70      28.84        
 14 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR                29.40      28.87        
 15 Monastersky, Devin        17 NYSA-MR                29.95      28.93        
 16 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR                27.43      29.24        
 17 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                28.91      29.25        
 18 Smith, Chris              16 SCY-NJ                 28.93      29.28        
 19 Burmaster, Christopher M  15 BB-NJ                  30.14      29.46        
 20 Weiner, Elliot L          16 BB-NJ                  28.10      29.86        
 21 Wakley, Thomas J          17 Marlboro Dukes-AD      30.92      29.90        
 22 Tan, Vincent              15 BB-NJ                  31.27      30.49        
 23 Semeran, Paul             16 BB-NJ                  29.62      30.54        
 24 Aman, Enver S             15 BB-NJ                  31.88      30.94        
 25 Penkrat, Peter J          15 BB-NJ                  31.28      31.04        
 26 LaBelle, Abraham          17 SCY-NJ                 30.69      31.84        
 27 Esposito, Danny P         16 BB-NJ                  30.65      32.59        
 28 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ                 30.98      32.61        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                56.44      57.34        
                  27.67       57.34 (29.67)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Damian N      15 NYSA-MR                57.52      58.87        
                  28.41       58.87 (30.46)                                        
  3 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                  57.43      59.56        
                  28.99       59.56 (30.57)                                        
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR                58.87    1:00.18        
                  29.09     1:00.18 (31.09)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar           18 NYSA-MR                57.30    1:01.46        
                  29.04     1:01.46 (32.42)                                        
  6 Matjucha, Andrew V        16 RANY-NJ                59.04    1:02.10        
                  29.49     1:02.10 (32.61)                                        
  7 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                  58.97    1:02.32        
                  29.60     1:02.32 (32.72)                                        
  8 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              1:04.77    1:03.39        
  9 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                1:03.82    1:03.85        
                  30.81     1:03.85 (33.04)                                        
 10 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:04.50    1:04.64        
                  30.90     1:04.64 (33.74)                                        
 11 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:05.52    1:06.62        
                  31.84     1:06.62 (34.78)                                        
 12 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:10.15        
                  32.98     1:10.15 (37.17)                                        
 13 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.83    1:22.09        
                  37.52     1:22.09 (44.57)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              2:02.06    2:04.26        
                  29.12     1:00.49 (31.37)     1:32.56 (32.07)     2:04.26 (31.70)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.20    2:05.12        
                  28.67     1:00.78 (32.11)     1:33.11 (32.33)     2:05.12 (32.01)
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              2:03.05    2:05.43        
                  29.46     1:01.95 (32.49)     1:33.81 (31.86)     2:05.43 (31.62)
  4 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.89    2:07.12        
                  30.36     1:02.72 (32.36)     1:35.31 (32.59)     2:07.12 (31.81)
  5 Hoody, Conrad E           17 BB-NJ                2:04.39    2:08.81        
                  30.20     1:02.26 (32.06)     1:35.61 (33.35)     2:08.81 (33.20)
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                2:07.95    2:09.00        
                  29.98     1:03.08 (33.10)     1:35.84 (32.76)     2:09.00 (33.16)
  7 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:07.98    2:10.44        
                  30.12     1:02.80 (32.68)     1:36.17 (33.37)     2:10.44 (34.27)
  8 Baranowski, Damian N      15 NYSA-MR              2:25.52    2:10.70        
                  29.52     1:02.37 (32.85)     1:36.57 (34.20)     2:10.70 (34.13)
  9 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:06.55    2:13.33        
                  31.80     1:05.21 (33.41)     1:39.46 (34.25)     2:13.33 (33.87)
 10 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               2:03.64    2:13.34        
                  29.74     1:02.48 (32.74)     1:38.52 (36.04)     2:13.34 (34.82)
 11 Matjucha, Andrew V        16 RANY-NJ              2:08.44    2:13.35        
                  30.41     1:04.13 (33.72)     1:39.12 (34.99)     2:13.35 (34.23)
 12 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               2:03.82    2:14.18        
                  30.23     1:03.41 (33.18)     1:38.84 (35.43)     2:14.18 (35.34)
 13 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              2:13.56    2:14.57        
                  30.72     1:04.28 (33.56)     1:39.59 (35.31)     2:14.57 (34.98)
 14 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.20    2:14.92        
                  30.74     1:04.25 (33.51)     1:39.14 (34.89)     2:14.92 (35.78)
 15 Andjelic, Lazar           18 NYSA-MR              2:08.29    2:16.47        
                  31.35     1:05.67 (34.32)     1:41.45 (35.78)     2:16.47 (35.02)
 16 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                2:15.08    2:18.17        
                  32.06     1:06.58 (34.52)     1:42.79 (36.21)     2:18.17 (35.38)
 17 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:08.80    2:18.21        
                  30.62     1:04.41 (33.79)     1:41.66 (37.25)     2:18.21 (36.55)
 18 Hammond, Andrew W         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.28    2:18.33        
                  32.02     1:07.60 (35.58)     1:44.09 (36.49)     2:18.33 (34.24)
 19 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              2:19.24    2:18.79        
                  31.69     1:06.60 (34.91)     1:42.51 (35.91)     2:18.79 (36.28)
 20 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:14.37    2:19.19        
                  31.02     1:06.34 (35.32)     1:43.31 (36.97)     2:19.19 (35.88)
 21 Weiner, Elliot L          16 BB-NJ                2:42.83    2:20.10        
                  31.05     1:06.48 (35.43)     1:43.67 (37.19)     2:20.10 (36.43)
 22 Aman, Enver S             15 BB-NJ                2:31.65    2:31.23        
                  33.54     1:12.02 (38.48)     1:52.06 (40.04)     2:31.23 (39.17)
 23 Wakley, Thomas J          17 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:41.11    2:35.00        
                  34.90     1:16.25 (41.35)     1:55.87 (39.62)     2:35.00 (39.13)
 24 Penkrat, Peter J          15 BB-NJ                2:24.33    2:35.37        
                  33.13     1:11.67 (38.54)     1:52.11 (40.44)     2:35.37 (43.26)
 25 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               2:24.64    2:36.50        
                  34.73     1:13.42 (38.69)     1:55.19 (41.77)     2:36.50 (41.31)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              1:04.65    1:06.66        
                  31.81     1:06.66 (34.85)                                        
  2 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                1:08.55    1:08.80        
                  33.33     1:08.80 (35.47)                                        
  3 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              1:05.43    1:08.90        
                  33.12     1:08.90 (35.78)                                        
  4 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:08.70    1:08.93        
                  33.89     1:08.93 (35.04)                                        
  5 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:07.43    1:09.77        
                  34.01     1:09.77 (35.76)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Lazar           18 NYSA-MR              1:06.24    1:11.48        
  7 Bruno, Anthony J          15 UN-MR                1:10.70    1:12.24        
                  35.23     1:12.24 (37.01)                                        
  8 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                1:15.94    1:13.45        
                  35.49     1:13.45 (37.96)                                        
  9 Baranowski, Damian N      15 NYSA-MR              1:09.52    1:13.93        
                  35.29     1:13.93 (38.64)                                        
 10 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                1:11.85    1:14.06        
                  34.50     1:14.06 (39.56)                                        
 11 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:13.77    1:14.49        
 12 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              1:13.47    1:17.57        
                  38.44     1:17.57 (39.13)                                        
 13 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              1:20.37    1:20.66        
                  39.73     1:20.66 (40.93)                                        
 14 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:24.42        
                  40.23     1:24.42 (44.19)                                        
 15 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:31.50        
                  44.16     1:31.50 (47.34)                                        
 16 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.10    1:32.86        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.89    2:21.29        
                  34.47     1:10.15 (35.68)     1:45.97 (35.82)     2:21.29 (35.32)
  2 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              2:19.49    2:26.14        
                  33.68     1:09.85 (36.17)     1:48.54 (38.69)     2:26.14 (37.60)
  3 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                2:28.64    2:27.35        
                                1:11.34 ( )     1:49.30 (37.96)     2:27.35 (38.05)
  4 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               2:10.31    2:28.70        
                  34.35     1:11.57 (37.22)     1:50.50 (38.93)     2:28.70 (38.20)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:30.91    2:30.04        
                                1:13.20 ( )     1:51.96 (38.76)     2:30.04 (38.08)
  6 Draper, Christopher F     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.53    2:30.08        
                  34.99     1:13.03 (38.04)     1:52.74 (39.71)     2:30.08 (37.34)
  7 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:23.33    2:30.82        
                                1:12.03 ( )   2:30.82 (1:18.79)                    
  8 Andjelic, Lazar           18 NYSA-MR              2:25.88    2:31.61        
                  36.17     1:13.69 (37.52)     1:52.90 (39.21)     2:31.61 (38.71)
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.04    2:33.36        
                                1:12.84 ( )     1:52.74 (39.90)     2:33.36 (40.62)
 10 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              2:33.14    2:35.23        
                                1:15.09 ( )   2:35.23 (1:20.14)                    
 11 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              2:26.85    2:36.31        
                  35.18     1:14.67 (39.49)     1:55.39 (40.72)     2:36.31 (40.92)
 12 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                3:00.00    2:40.23        
                  39.15     1:20.39 (41.24)     2:00.47 (40.08)     2:40.23 (39.76)
 13 Smith, Chris              16 SCY-NJ               2:26.71    2:42.13        
                  36.34     1:16.11 (39.77)     1:59.21 (43.10)     2:42.13 (42.92)
 14 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:41.23    2:43.90        
                  38.41     1:19.98 (41.57)     2:02.66 (42.68)     2:43.90 (41.24)
 15 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                2:42.35    2:43.95        
                                1:18.92 ( )     2:03.10 (44.18)     2:43.95 (40.85)
 16 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR              2:41.55    2:45.18        
                                1:18.76 ( )     2:02.62 (43.86)     2:45.18 (42.56)
 17 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              2:48.46    2:47.48        
                  39.59     1:21.74 (42.15)     2:04.39 (42.65)     2:47.48 (43.09)
 18 Wakley, Thomas J          17 Marlboro Dukes-AD    3:03.00    2:55.97        
                                1:22.95 ( )   2:55.97 (1:33.02)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew              17 NYSA-MR              1:07.34    1:12.79        
                  34.27     1:12.79 (38.52)                                        
  2 Donkor, Adrian K          16 AGMV-MR              1:16.43    1:15.13        
                  34.54     1:15.13 (40.59)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:11.62    1:15.31        
                  35.17     1:15.31 (40.14)                                        
  4 Monastersky, Devin        17 NYSA-MR              1:15.05    1:18.19        
                  37.16     1:18.19 (41.03)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              1:22.70    1:18.64        
                  37.09     1:18.64 (41.55)                                        
  6 Draper, Christopher F     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.00    1:19.04        
                  36.92     1:19.04 (42.12)                                        
  7 Baranowski, Damian N      15 NYSA-MR              1:20.52    1:21.55        
                  38.32     1:21.55 (43.23)                                        
  8 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              1:19.42    1:21.73        
                  38.59     1:21.73 (43.14)                                        
  9 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                1:20.84    1:22.09        
                  38.34     1:22.09 (43.75)                                        
 10 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:21.59    1:22.31        
                  38.76     1:22.31 (43.55)                                        
 11 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.15    1:22.77        
                  38.84     1:22.77 (43.93)                                        
 12 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:13.98    1:25.17        
                  37.97     1:25.17 (47.20)                                        
 13 LaBelle, Abraham          17 SCY-NJ               1:21.33    1:26.02        
                  41.36     1:26.02 (44.66)                                        
 14 Hammond, Andrew W         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.79    1:26.11        
                  41.09     1:26.11 (45.02)                                        
 15 Esposito, Danny P         16 BB-NJ                1:22.28    1:26.14        
                  40.17     1:26.14 (45.97)                                        
 16 Tan, Vincent              15 BB-NJ                1:26.26    1:27.62        
                  41.16     1:27.62 (46.46)                                        
 17 Burmaster, Christopher M  15 BB-NJ                1:26.29    1:28.46        
                  42.01     1:28.46 (46.45)                                        
 18 Matjucha, Andrew V        16 RANY-NJ              1:21.67    1:28.98        
                  41.18     1:28.98 (47.80)                                        
 19 Smith, Chris              16 SCY-NJ               1:22.49    1:29.06        
                  40.55     1:29.06 (48.51)                                        
 20 Semeran, Paul             16 BB-NJ                1:27.85    1:32.48        
                  43.89     1:32.48 (48.59)                                        
 21 Penkrat, Peter J          15 BB-NJ                1:43.90    1:41.92        
                  45.82     1:41.92 (56.10)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:36.38    2:46.16        
                  39.22     1:22.33 (43.11)     2:04.59 (42.26)     2:46.16 (41.57)
  2 Choi, Andrew              17 NYSA-MR              2:30.35    2:52.10        
                  38.24     1:21.89 (43.65)     2:06.90 (45.01)     2:52.10 (45.20)
  3 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              2:42.55    2:54.18        
                                1:23.97 ( )   2:54.18 (1:30.21)                    
  4 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    3:03.40        
                  41.90     1:28.48 (46.58)     2:17.33 (48.85)     3:03.40 (46.07)
  5 Matjucha, Andrew V        16 RANY-NJ              2:58.04    3:03.59        
                  40.62     1:27.73 (47.11)     2:16.66 (48.93)     3:03.59 (46.93)
  6 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:58.51    3:12.77        
                  43.98     1:32.34 (48.36)     2:22.63 (50.29)     3:12.77 (50.14)
 -- Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  44.14     1:34.67 (50.53)     2:29.81 (55.14)          DQ (54.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                58.73    1:00.23        
                  28.38     1:00.23 (31.85)                                        
  2 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                1:03.45    1:05.51        
  3 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.29    1:06.07        
                  32.04     1:06.07 (34.03)                                        
  4 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:04.65    1:06.22        
                  31.15     1:06.22 (35.07)                                        
  5 Choi, Andrew              17 NYSA-MR              1:01.86    1:06.56        
                  29.95     1:06.56 (36.61)                                        
  6 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.09    1:06.87        
                  31.19     1:06.87 (35.68)                                        
  7 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               1:05.70    1:07.04        
                  31.23     1:07.04 (35.81)                                        
  8 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              1:05.50    1:07.31        
                  31.01     1:07.31 (36.30)                                        
  9 Hoody, Conrad E           17 BB-NJ                1:06.24    1:07.59        
                  31.04     1:07.59 (36.55)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar           18 NYSA-MR              1:03.83    1:08.07        
                  31.13     1:08.07 (36.94)                                        
 11 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              1:26.69    1:08.18        
 12 Donkor, Adrian K          16 AGMV-MR              1:09.00    1:09.34        
                  31.63     1:09.34 (37.71)                                        
 13 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               1:04.81    1:09.41        
                  32.03     1:09.41 (37.38)                                        
 14 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:05.74    1:09.60        
 15 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              1:03.59    1:11.33        
                  32.53     1:11.33 (38.80)                                        
 16 Aman, Enver S             15 BB-NJ                1:17.34    1:11.81        
                  34.35     1:11.81 (37.46)                                        
 17 Weiner, Elliot L          16 BB-NJ                1:10.21    1:11.98        
                  31.05     1:11.98 (40.93)                                        
 18 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.97    1:13.46        
                  34.46     1:13.46 (39.00)                                        
 19 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               1:09.13    1:13.49        
                  34.26     1:13.49 (39.23)                                        
 20 Burmaster, Christopher M  15 BB-NJ                1:17.79    1:16.57        
                  34.76     1:16.57 (41.81)                                        
 21 Semeran, Paul             16 BB-NJ                1:13.43    1:17.30        
 22 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR              1:14.54    1:18.57        
                  34.84     1:18.57 (43.73)                                        
 23 Esposito, Danny P         16 BB-NJ                1:17.51    1:20.62        
                  36.31     1:20.62 (44.31)                                        
 24 Tan, Vincent              15 BB-NJ                1:24.42    1:20.95        
                  37.36     1:20.95 (43.59)                                        
 25 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:10.98    1:21.76        
                  34.26     1:21.76 (47.50)                                        
 26 LaBelle, Abraham          17 SCY-NJ               1:12.85    1:22.32        
                  37.93     1:22.32 (44.39)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              2:13.52    2:23.64        
                  31.38     1:07.03 (35.65)     1:45.25 (38.22)     2:23.64 (38.39)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              2:33.82    2:32.84        
                  32.27     1:09.88 (37.61)     1:50.61 (40.73)     2:32.84 (42.23)
  3 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:52.88    2:49.66        
                                1:16.59 ( )   2:49.66 (1:33.07)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              2:18.24    2:23.13        
                  30.40     1:06.56 (36.16)     1:51.00 (44.44)     2:23.13 (32.13)
  2 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:21.06    2:24.23        
                  30.43     1:08.26 (37.83)     1:49.79 (41.53)     2:24.23 (34.44)
  3 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                2:24.09    2:28.19        
                  31.00     1:10.80 (39.80)     1:53.59 (42.79)     2:28.19 (34.60)
  4 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                2:28.32    2:29.94        
                  33.06     1:10.17 (37.11)     1:58.20 (48.03)     2:29.94 (31.74)
  5 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:22.95    2:31.00        
  6 Baranowski, Damian N      15 NYSA-MR              2:42.52    2:31.49        
                  32.14     1:13.75 (41.61)     1:59.35 (45.60)     2:31.49 (32.14)
  7 Andjelic, Lazar           18 NYSA-MR              2:24.39    2:31.55        
                  31.82     1:11.86 (40.04)     1:57.85 (45.99)     2:31.55 (33.70)
  8 Bruno, Anthony J          15 UN-MR                2:32.99    2:32.03        
  9 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:25.30    2:34.00        
                  32.45     1:15.59 (43.14)     1:57.99 (42.40)     2:34.00 (36.01)
 10 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:31.46    2:34.58        
                  33.30     1:12.46 (39.16)     2:01.07 (48.61)     2:34.58 (33.51)
 11 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              2:32.40    2:35.46        
                  34.13     1:13.08 (38.95)     1:59.35 (46.27)     2:35.46 (36.11)
 12 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              2:45.52    2:38.31        
                  34.31     1:15.77 (41.46)     2:02.49 (46.72)     2:38.31 (35.82)
 13 Matjucha, Andrew V        16 RANY-NJ              2:32.39    2:38.46        
                  33.29     1:18.28 (44.99)     2:04.66 (46.38)     2:38.46 (33.80)
 14 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              2:44.89    2:42.68        
                  31.30     1:15.88 (44.58)     2:05.69 (49.81)     2:42.68 (36.99)
 15 Domanico, Ethan D         15 UN-MR                2:53.54    2:44.55        
                  33.37     1:17.87 (44.50)     2:08.24 (50.37)     2:44.55 (36.31)
 16 Monastersky, Devin        17 NYSA-MR              2:42.35    2:45.05        
                  35.85     1:22.31 (46.46)     2:05.38 (43.07)     2:45.05 (39.67)
 17 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:57.94        
 18 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              3:00.77    2:59.44        
                  35.17     1:22.81 (47.64)     2:17.46 (54.65)     2:59.44 (41.98)
 19 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:14.24        
                  38.67     1:28.08 (49.41)   2:30.21 (1:02.13)     3:14.24 (44.03)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:22.04    4:27.10        
                  30.79     1:03.92 (33.13)     1:37.15 (33.23)     2:11.15 (34.00)
        2:45.06 (33.91)     3:19.43 (34.37)     3:53.55 (34.12)     4:27.10 (33.55)
  2 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                4:38.57    4:38.50        
                  31.48     1:06.63 (35.15)     1:43.11 (36.48)     2:18.99 (35.88)
        2:55.58 (36.59)     3:31.38 (35.80)     4:06.48 (35.10)     4:38.50 (32.02)
  3 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               4:28.54    4:38.75        
                  31.61     1:06.07 (34.46)     1:41.94 (35.87)     2:18.53 (36.59)
        2:54.91 (36.38)     3:31.72 (36.81)     4:06.52 (34.80)     4:38.75 (32.23)
  4 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              4:27.52    4:40.28        
                  31.61     1:06.48 (34.87)     1:41.98 (35.50)     2:18.08 (36.10)
        2:53.47 (35.39)     3:29.85 (36.38)     4:05.85 (36.00)     4:40.28 (34.43)
  5 Matjucha, Andrew V        16 RANY-NJ              4:31.09    4:42.98        
                  30.23     1:04.22 (33.99)     1:40.47 (36.25)     2:16.95 (36.48)
        2:53.61 (36.66)     3:31.63 (38.02)     4:08.67 (37.04)     4:42.98 (34.31)
  6 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              4:48.32    4:45.13        
                  32.06     1:07.70 (35.64)     1:44.34 (36.64)     2:20.84 (36.50)
        2:57.52 (36.68)     3:33.71 (36.19)     4:10.06 (36.35)     4:45.13 (35.07)
  7 Bruno, Anthony J          15 UN-MR                5:15.26    4:48.97        
                  32.07     1:09.20 (37.13)     1:46.11 (36.91)     2:23.25 (37.14)
        3:00.62 (37.37)     3:38.07 (37.45)     4:14.43 (36.36)     4:48.97 (34.54)
  8 Hammond, Andrew W         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.02    4:51.23        
                  32.68     1:08.38 (35.70)     1:45.66 (37.28)     2:22.95 (37.29)
        3:01.01 (38.06)     3:38.81 (37.80)     4:16.08 (37.27)     4:51.23 (35.15)
  9 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              4:58.50    4:52.95        
                  31.77     1:09.53 (37.76)     1:47.69 (38.16)     2:25.31 (37.62)
        3:01.91 (36.60)     3:40.55 (38.64)     4:17.05 (36.50)     4:52.95 (35.90)
 10 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              4:56.97    4:53.81        
                  33.41     1:09.17 (35.76)     1:45.64 (36.47)     2:22.23 (36.59)
        2:59.42 (37.19)     3:36.92 (37.50)     4:15.55 (38.63)     4:53.81 (38.26)
 11 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              4:57.74    4:59.20        
                  33.44     1:11.08 (37.64)     1:49.38 (38.30)     2:27.29 (37.91)
        3:05.01 (37.72)     3:44.00 (38.99)     4:21.76 (37.76)     4:59.20 (37.44)
 12 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              5:38.62    5:09.75        
                  34.07     1:13.35 (39.28)     1:53.90 (40.55)     2:32.04 (38.14)
        3:10.52 (38.48)     3:51.60 (41.08)     4:31.01 (39.41)     5:09.75 (38.74)
 13 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              5:35.06    5:10.66        
                  34.63     1:13.08 (38.45)     1:52.44 (39.36)     2:32.87 (40.43)
        3:13.14 (40.27)     3:53.58 (40.44)     4:33.72 (40.14)     5:10.66 (36.94)
 14 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              5:55.58    5:25.29        
                  32.52     1:12.87 (40.35)                             2:38.31 ( )
        3:21.16 (42.85)     4:03.65 (42.49)     4:45.82 (42.17)     5:25.29 (39.47)
 15 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        6:05.73    5:27.02        
                  34.28     1:16.40 (42.12)     1:59.61 (43.21)     2:44.13 (44.52)
        3:26.93 (42.80)     4:09.70 (42.77)     4:51.85 (42.15)     5:27.02 (35.17)
 16 Liu, Charles Y            15 NYSA-MR              5:45.77    5:28.75        
                  38.23     1:19.57 (41.34)     2:01.60 (42.03)     2:44.25 (42.65)
        3:26.33 (42.08)     4:06.96 (40.63)     4:49.01 (42.05)     5:28.75 (39.74)
 17 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:51.95    5:34.93        
                  34.31     1:15.17 (40.86)     1:58.05 (42.88)     2:41.96 (43.91)
        3:24.45 (42.49)     4:09.04 (44.59)     4:52.37 (43.33)     5:34.93 (42.56)
 18 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        6:28.22    5:39.27        
                  34.79     1:16.03 (41.24)     1:59.67 (43.64)     2:45.73 (46.06)
        3:30.54 (44.81)     4:16.85 (46.31)     5:00.51 (43.66)     5:39.27 (38.76)
 19 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              5:50.77    5:46.01        
                  37.32     1:19.12 (41.80)     2:04.09 (44.97)     2:48.37 (44.28)
        3:32.76 (44.39)     4:18.01 (45.25)     5:03.50 (45.49)     5:46.01 (42.51)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              4:52.05    4:58.08        
                  30.88     1:07.14 (36.26)     1:44.04 (36.90)     2:20.84 (36.80)
        3:05.26 (44.42)     3:50.60 (45.34)     4:23.83 (33.23)     4:58.08 (34.25)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.20    5:00.00        
                  30.78     1:07.14 (36.36)     1:44.80 (37.66)     2:23.67 (38.87)
        3:06.36 (42.69)     3:51.55 (45.19)     4:26.38 (34.83)     5:00.00 (33.62)
  3 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              4:53.23    5:02.10        
                  30.75     1:05.36 (34.61)     1:43.92 (38.56)     2:23.27 (39.35)
        3:08.61 (45.34)     3:54.63 (46.02)     4:28.37 (33.74)     5:02.10 (33.73)
  4 Laidlaw, John F           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.81    5:08.33        
                  32.17     1:08.49 (36.32)     1:46.82 (38.33)     2:24.35 (37.53)
        3:13.26 (48.91)     4:00.86 (47.60)     4:34.52 (33.66)     5:08.33 (33.81)
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.28    5:16.58        
                  31.16     1:09.09 (37.93)     1:50.57 (41.48)     2:32.64 (42.07)
        3:19.74 (47.10)     4:06.58 (46.84)     4:42.48 (35.90)     5:16.58 (34.10)
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              5:25.49    5:16.68        
                  33.28     1:13.54 (40.26)     1:55.72 (42.18)     2:36.87 (41.15)
        3:19.49 (42.62)     4:02.87 (43.38)     4:41.32 (38.45)     5:16.68 (35.36)
  7 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                5:07.04    5:18.11        
                  34.36     1:11.26 (36.90)     1:53.54 (42.28)     2:34.95 (41.41)
        3:20.15 (45.20)     4:05.77 (45.62)     4:42.38 (36.61)     5:18.11 (35.73)
  8 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              5:01.23    5:18.23        
                  32.86     1:11.68 (38.82)     1:53.34 (41.66)     2:33.81 (40.47)
        3:18.21 (44.40)     4:05.34 (47.13)     4:42.21 (36.87)     5:18.23 (36.02)
  9 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               5:30.66    5:21.61        
                  32.25     1:10.33 (38.08)     1:52.88 (42.55)     2:36.22 (43.34)
        3:21.85 (45.63)     4:10.21 (48.36)     4:46.88 (36.67)     5:21.61 (34.73)
 10 Choi, Andrew              17 NYSA-MR              5:02.80    5:24.93        
                  32.50     1:11.16 (38.66)     1:53.23 (42.07)     2:36.07 (42.84)
        3:20.57 (44.50)     4:07.96 (47.39)     4:47.06 (39.10)     5:24.93 (37.87)
 11 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              5:21.17    5:26.19        
                  34.38     1:16.36 (41.98)     2:01.07 (44.71)     2:45.16 (44.09)
        3:25.08 (39.92)     4:10.01 (44.93)     4:49.09 (39.08)     5:26.19 (37.10)
 12 Stern, Marc J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.25    5:28.55        
                  32.10     1:10.07 (37.97)     1:52.74 (42.67)     2:36.69 (43.95)
        3:23.49 (46.80)     4:11.74 (48.25)     4:48.64 (36.90)     5:28.55 (39.91)
 13 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.18    5:31.74        
                  34.44     1:14.18 (39.74)     1:55.85 (41.67)     2:37.23 (41.38)
        3:24.26 (47.03)     4:13.27 (49.01)     4:52.85 (39.58)     5:31.74 (38.89)
 14 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              5:37.27    5:41.46        
                  35.53     1:19.03 (43.50)     2:01.07 (42.04)     2:44.01 (42.94)
        3:31.75 (47.74)     4:21.62 (49.87)     5:02.00 (40.38)     5:41.46 (39.46)
 15 Saltos, Jonathan A        14 RANY-NJ              5:58.52    5:57.06        
                  38.52   2:02.33 (1:23.81)      2:12.21 (9.88)     2:59.57 (47.36)
        3:46.37 (46.80)     4:36.97 (50.60)     5:17.60 (40.63)     5:57.06 (39.46)
 16 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.60    6:11.39        
                  40.62     1:30.23 (49.61)     2:15.76 (45.53)     3:03.88 (48.12)
        3:54.59 (50.71)     4:45.41 (50.82)     5:27.32 (41.91)     6:11.39 (44.07)
 -- Baldwin, Solon E          14 RANY-NJ              6:25.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  39.01     1:26.83 (47.82)                             3:11.38 ( )
        4:02.27 (50.89)     4:54.95 (52.68)     5:42.53 (47.58)                    
 -- Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              5:53.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  35.24     1:16.47 (41.23)     2:01.61 (45.14)     2:46.80 (45.19)
        3:36.40 (49.60)     4:25.44 (49.04)     5:03.49 (38.05)