Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/18/2018 01:31 PM
             2018 MR NYSA Summer Sizzler - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018              
                              Sanction #: 180606                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  33.47      33.57        
  2 Sherry, Liv               10 MJCC-CT                34.80      34.09        
  3 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR                34.00      34.38        
  4 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.36      34.69        
  5 Sherry, Tess              10 MJCC-CT                34.88      34.91        
  6 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                36.36      35.31        
  7 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      36.26        
  8 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                34.95      36.36        
  9 Sibbern, Natascha S       10 AGUA-MR                37.87      37.13        
 10 Rochford, Hailee J        10 NJRC-NJ                40.94      38.06        
 11 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                41.44      38.13        
 12 Dapra, Natalie A          10 UN-NJ                  43.44      38.26        
 13 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.05      38.40        
 14 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                37.59      38.44        
 15 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.85      38.45        
 16 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                38.93      38.58        
 17 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                39.70      38.68        
 18 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                39.36      38.71        
 19 Haverly, Claire E         10 MJCC-CT                38.94      38.79        
 20 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                40.88      38.81        
 21 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                40.88      38.83        
 22 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                39.24      38.86        
 23 Harhay, Lyla F             9 MJCC-CT                38.46      38.96        
 24 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR                42.02      39.12        
 25 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  39.31      39.16        
 26 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                37.94      39.41        
 27 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                40.16      39.63        
 28 Gill, Hayden j             8 NJRC-NJ                44.26      39.96        
 29 Sciacca, Julianna j       10 NJRC-NJ                45.08      40.61        
 30 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                41.25      40.85        
 31 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                40.69      41.07        
 32 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      41.11        
 33 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.12      41.16        
 34 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                41.55      41.25        
 35 Borbe, Tamara S           10 JFAC-NJ                41.19      41.85        
 36 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          42.61      42.46        
 37 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                45.17      42.89        
 38 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.88      43.09        
 39 Feller, Samira N           9 NYSA-MR                42.95      43.15        
 40 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  45.78      43.24        
 41 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           8 NDAC-MR                47.11      43.56        
 42 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 NYSA-MR                43.72      43.69        
 43 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR                42.11      44.66        
 44 Kuczinski, Zoe            10 LIFE-MR              1:10.89      44.90        
 45 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      44.99        
 46 Virkerman, Jessica H      10 MJCC-CT                46.44      45.05        
 47 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                46.53      45.07        
 48 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                47.02      45.18        
 49 Hoffman, Vivienne A        9 LIFE-MR                46.31      45.75        
 50 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                47.78      46.44        
 51 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                47.32      47.54        
 52 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                52.17      48.43        
 53 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                54.60      48.62        
 54 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                46.94      49.14        
 55 Fernandez, Maya G          7 NYSA-MR                54.04      49.56        
 56 Perez, McKenna A           8 NYSA-MR                49.99      50.38        
 57 Chu, Maddie J              8 JFAC-NJ                52.16      54.25        
 58 Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR                55.00      54.82        
 59 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:04.60      56.02        
 60 Schmidt, Kia R             8 NYSA-MR                50.10      56.56        
 61 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                57.60      58.52        
 62 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR              1:06.95    1:03.64        
 63 Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:04.65        
 64 Amelio, Ella M             8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:12.96        
 -- Duong, Claire              7 COND-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:13.03    1:12.00        
                  34.04     1:12.00 (37.96)                                        
  2 Sherry, Liv               10 MJCC-CT              1:16.19    1:14.49        
                  35.71     1:14.49 (38.78)                                        
  3 Assanah, Madison J        10 UN-NJ                1:20.30    1:14.95        
                  35.81     1:14.95 (39.14)                                        
  4 Sherry, Tess              10 MJCC-CT              1:15.54    1:15.74        
                  37.11     1:15.74 (38.63)                                        
  5 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:18.05        
                  37.34     1:18.05 (40.71)                                        
  6 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:18.38    1:18.43        
                  38.94     1:18.43 (39.49)                                        
  7 Marrero, Adriel I         10 JFAC-NJ              1:20.30    1:20.68        
                  38.88     1:20.68 (41.80)                                        
  8 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:20.19    1:23.36        
                  40.98     1:23.36 (42.38)                                        
  9 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:23.68    1:24.17        
                  39.82     1:24.17 (44.35)                                        
 10 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:28.22    1:24.23        
                  39.43     1:24.23 (44.80)                                        
 11 Sibbern, Natascha S       10 AGUA-MR              1:24.66    1:24.33        
                  40.54     1:24.33 (43.79)                                        
 12 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:13.17    1:24.35        
                  40.31     1:24.35 (44.04)                                        
 13 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR              1:23.26    1:24.70        
                  39.47     1:24.70 (45.23)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:26.14    1:24.80        
                  39.94     1:24.80 (44.86)                                        
 15 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:24.34    1:25.33        
                  41.15     1:25.33 (44.18)                                        
 16 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:24.35    1:25.58        
                  40.73     1:25.58 (44.85)                                        
 17 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:23.60    1:25.65        
                  39.84     1:25.65 (45.81)                                        
 18 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:28.89    1:29.37        
                  42.11     1:29.37 (47.26)                                        
 19 Harhay, Lyla F             9 MJCC-CT              1:25.51    1:29.81        
                  42.00     1:29.81 (47.81)                                        
 20 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR              1:34.71    1:29.93        
                  43.72     1:29.93 (46.21)                                        
 21 Haverly, Claire E         10 MJCC-CT              1:30.91    1:32.46        
                  42.92     1:32.46 (49.54)                                        
 22 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR              1:34.52    1:33.00        
                  43.92     1:33.00 (49.08)                                        
 23 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:31.18    1:34.12        
                  44.56     1:34.12 (49.56)                                        
 24 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:31.55    1:34.34        
                  43.39     1:34.34 (50.95)                                        
 25 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:30.37    1:35.33        
                  45.04     1:35.33 (50.29)                                        
 26 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:34.78    1:38.73        
                  46.57     1:38.73 (52.16)                                        
 27 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:41.89    1:39.65        
                  46.80     1:39.65 (52.85)                                        
 28 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:44.94    1:40.90        
                  47.64     1:40.90 (53.26)                                        
 29 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR               1:38.40    1:41.76        
                  48.52     1:41.76 (53.24)                                        
 30 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR              1:46.89    1:42.64        
                  48.31     1:42.64 (54.33)                                        
 31 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:45.67    1:44.64        
                  48.79     1:44.64 (55.85)                                        
 32 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR              1:44.78    1:46.03        
                  50.97     1:46.03 (55.06)                                        
 33 Hendrickson, Kelle E      10 UN-MR                1:45.45    1:46.89        
                  47.33     1:46.89 (59.56)                                        
 34 Marrero, Julianna          8 JFAC-NJ              1:30.01    1:47.56        
                  51.04     1:47.56 (56.52)                                        
 35 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:50.19    1:52.55        
                  52.81     1:52.55 (59.74)                                        
 36 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR              2:07.89    1:54.01        
                  53.54   1:54.01 (1:00.47)                                        
 37 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR              2:01.89    1:54.28        
                  54.00   1:54.28 (1:00.28)                                        
 38 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              2:02.44    2:00.97        
                  54.75   2:00.97 (1:06.22)                                        
 39 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR              2:10.00    2:10.38        
                1:04.61   2:10.38 (1:05.77)                                        
 40 Amelio, Ella M             8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:37.07        
                1:12.02   2:37.07 (1:25.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              2:35.74    2:31.85        
                  36.26     1:15.07 (38.81)     1:53.91 (38.84)     2:31.85 (37.94)
  2 Sherry, Tess              10 MJCC-CT              2:41.67    2:41.56        
                  37.50     1:19.97 (42.47)     2:02.71 (42.74)     2:41.56 (38.85)
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.76    2:52.25        
                  40.16     1:24.47 (44.31)     2:09.89 (45.42)     2:52.25 (42.36)
  4 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.00    2:54.39        
                  39.78     1:24.15 (44.37)     2:12.10 (47.95)     2:54.39 (42.29)
  5 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:54.62        
                  37.80     1:23.59 (45.79)     2:10.48 (46.89)     2:54.62 (44.14)
  6 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    2:54.91        
                  38.98     1:24.76 (45.78)     2:10.90 (46.14)     2:54.91 (44.01)
  7 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                2:51.98    2:55.62        
                  39.84     1:26.38 (46.54)     2:10.87 (44.49)     2:55.62 (44.75)
  8 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              2:56.65    2:57.61        
                  40.81     1:27.50 (46.69)     2:13.94 (46.44)     2:57.61 (43.67)
  9 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              3:11.80    2:58.38        
                  40.56     1:26.40 (45.84)     2:12.84 (46.44)     2:58.38 (45.54)
 10 Harhay, Lyla F             9 MJCC-CT              3:00.33    3:04.71        
                  41.73     1:29.55 (47.82)     2:18.89 (49.34)     3:04.71 (45.82)
 11 Sibbern, Natascha S       10 AGUA-MR              3:08.24    3:05.43        
                  41.98     1:29.79 (47.81)     2:19.19 (49.40)     3:05.43 (46.24)
 12 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:06.35        
                  43.24     1:31.72 (48.48)     2:18.33 (46.61)     3:06.35 (48.02)
 13 Rochford, Hailee J        10 NJRC-NJ              3:09.23    3:07.44        
                  43.07     1:31.80 (48.73)     2:20.88 (49.08)     3:07.44 (46.56)
 14 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                3:27.25    3:07.75        
                  38.08     1:26.66 (48.58)     2:18.78 (52.12)     3:07.75 (48.97)
 15 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                3:55.00    3:21.66        
                  44.47     1:35.63 (51.16)     2:28.12 (52.49)     3:21.66 (53.54)
 16 Gill, Hayden j             8 NJRC-NJ              2:55.90    3:23.31        
                  42.92     1:37.46 (54.54)     2:32.74 (55.28)     3:23.31 (50.57)
 17 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                3:30.00    3:41.34        
                  47.35     1:46.84 (59.49)   2:48.36 (1:01.52)     3:41.34 (52.98)
 18 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:15.00    3:42.21        
                  48.72     1:48.65 (59.93)   2:49.34 (1:00.69)     3:42.21 (52.87)
 19 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:20.00    3:45.11        
                  50.64     1:50.36 (59.72)   2:51.67 (1:01.31)     3:45.11 (53.44)
 20 Virkerman, Jessica H      10 MJCC-CT              4:19.49    3:47.18        
                  47.24     1:46.73 (59.49)   2:47.65 (1:00.92)     3:47.18 (59.53)
 21 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:47.22        
                  49.51   1:50.59 (1:01.08)   2:52.11 (1:01.52)     3:47.22 (55.11)
 22 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 NYSA-MR              3:39.99    3:55.67        
                  49.45   1:51.76 (1:02.31)   3:55.67 (2:03.91)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.52      38.44        
  2 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR                40.09      38.49        
  3 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.16      39.54        
  4 Sherry, Tess              10 MJCC-CT                43.50      40.14        
  5 Sherry, Liv               10 MJCC-CT                40.20      40.26        
  6 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                42.92      41.88        
  7 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.25      41.96        
  8 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                41.13      42.19        
  9 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR                42.89      42.49        
 10 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                42.56      42.50        
 11 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                     NT      42.61        
 12 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      42.66        
 13 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                43.86      43.88        
 14 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                45.84      43.95        
 15 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.07      44.01        
 16 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      44.35        
 17 Dapra, Natalie A          10 UN-NJ                  46.43      44.51        
 18 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.12      44.81        
 19 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  45.33      44.95        
 20 Sibbern, Natascha S       10 AGUA-MR                45.72      45.28        
 21 Gill, Hayden j             8 NJRC-NJ                51.85      45.69        
 22 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                48.11      45.87        
 23 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                47.13      46.98        
 24 Rochford, Hailee J        10 NJRC-NJ                45.12      47.01        
 25 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                47.33      47.16        
 26 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      47.30        
 27 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                47.30      47.35        
 28 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      47.42        
 29 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                47.18      47.50        
 30 Harhay, Lyla F             9 MJCC-CT                46.09      47.56        
 31 Chu, Maddie J              8 JFAC-NJ                52.42      47.80        
 32 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.95      47.91        
 33 Haverly, Claire E         10 MJCC-CT                51.71      48.65        
 34 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                46.49      49.15        
 35 Borbe, Tamara S           10 JFAC-NJ                52.40      49.35        
 36 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      49.62        
 37 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.65      49.71        
 38 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                47.98      49.82        
 39 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                54.77      49.87        
 40 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      50.35        
 41 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          49.22      50.49        
 42 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.33      50.56        
 43 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.10      50.64        
 44 Sciacca, Julianna j       10 NJRC-NJ              1:00.44      50.81        
 45 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                54.11      51.27        
 46 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR              1:00.18      51.71        
 47 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  47.48      51.78        
 48 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      51.82        
 49 Brown, Kay Kay M           8 NYSA-MR                51.98      52.03        
 50 Virkerman, Jessica H      10 MJCC-CT                53.26      52.06        
 51 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                52.33      52.68        
 52 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           8 NDAC-MR                56.11      52.75        
 53 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR                48.11      53.44        
 54 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                58.27      53.60        
 55 Kuczinski, Zoe            10 LIFE-MR              1:20.89      54.91        
 56 Feller, Samira N           9 NYSA-MR                51.12      55.31        
 57 Fernandez, Maya G          7 NYSA-MR                55.64      56.12        
 58 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR              1:10.60      57.62        
 59 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                52.28      57.98        
 60 Schmidt, Kia R             8 NYSA-MR              1:01.28      58.46        
 61 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR              1:05.00      59.19        
 62 Perez, McKenna A           8 NYSA-MR                59.99    1:00.11        
 63 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:00.83        
 64 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                58.85    1:01.37        
 65 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR              1:01.90    1:04.47        
 66 Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:04.91        
 67 Amrute, Deven K            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:09.33        
 68 Amelio, Ella M             8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:13.32        
 69 Duong, Claire              7 COND-MR              1:21.09    1:27.05        
 -- Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                40.74         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Hoffman, Vivienne A        9 LIFE-MR                54.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Morris, Leila M            9 NYSA-MR                57.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR              1:28.75    1:25.60        
                  42.27     1:25.60 (43.33)                                        
  2 Sherry, Liv               10 MJCC-CT              1:28.81    1:28.08        
                  42.05     1:28.08 (46.03)                                        
  3 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:27.42    1:29.17        
                  42.46     1:29.17 (46.71)                                        
  4 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:30.06    1:29.18        
                  44.38     1:29.18 (44.80)                                        
  5 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:30.40    1:29.58        
                  43.67     1:29.58 (45.91)                                        
  6 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:29.72    1:30.21        
                  44.20     1:30.21 (46.01)                                        
  7 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR              1:33.15    1:33.29        
                  44.72     1:33.29 (48.57)                                        
  8 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                1:42.60    1:33.40        
                  44.02     1:33.40 (49.38)                                        
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:33.94    1:34.19        
                  45.31     1:34.19 (48.88)                                        
 10 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:44.63    1:34.38        
                  46.48     1:34.38 (47.90)                                        
 11 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:32.45    1:34.48        
                  46.42     1:34.48 (48.06)                                        
 12 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:38.68    1:37.51        
                  48.07     1:37.51 (49.44)                                        
 13 Sibbern, Natascha S       10 AGUA-MR              1:38.28    1:37.55        
                  47.85     1:37.55 (49.70)                                        
 14 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR              1:41.89    1:38.03        
                  47.38     1:38.03 (50.65)                                        
 15 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:38.19    1:38.28        
                  48.30     1:38.28 (49.98)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:35.26    1:38.56        
                  46.86     1:38.56 (51.70)                                        
 17 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:40.23    1:40.96        
                  50.22     1:40.96 (50.74)                                        
 18 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR              1:44.70    1:41.32        
                  49.30     1:41.32 (52.02)                                        
 19 Harhay, Lyla F             9 MJCC-CT              1:39.16    1:41.58        
                  48.96     1:41.58 (52.62)                                        
 20 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:53.87    1:45.91        
                  52.46     1:45.91 (53.45)                                        
 21 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:41.43    1:45.92        
                  50.54     1:45.92 (55.38)                                        
 22 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR              2:05.77    1:48.98        
                  52.79     1:48.98 (56.19)                                        
 23 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:51.54    1:49.47        
                  52.56     1:49.47 (56.91)                                        
 24 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              2:01.89    1:50.13        
                  52.64     1:50.13 (57.49)                                        
 25 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:58.59    1:51.28        
                  54.16     1:51.28 (57.12)                                        
 26 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR               1:55.79    1:55.42        
                  55.58     1:55.42 (59.84)                                        
 27 Marrero, Julianna          8 JFAC-NJ              1:30.30    1:56.25        
                  55.63   1:56.25 (1:00.62)                                        
 28 Hendrickson, Kelle E      10 UN-MR                2:12.39    2:01.80        
                  59.14   2:01.80 (1:02.66)                                        
 29 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              2:02.33    2:05.18        
                  59.66   2:05.18 (1:05.52)                                        
 30 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                2:11.94    2:12.19        
                1:02.88   2:12.19 (1:09.31)                                        
 31 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              2:27.83    2:17.98        
                1:07.30   2:17.98 (1:10.68)                                        
 32 Amelio, Ella M             8 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:25.40        
                1:11.68   2:25.40 (1:13.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Liv               10 MJCC-CT                42.70      41.72        
  2 Assanah, Madison J        10 UN-NJ                  45.73      44.87        
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                49.25      47.79        
  4 Marrero, Adriel I         10 JFAC-NJ                59.60      48.17        
  5 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                48.13      49.04        
  6 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                48.10      49.19        
  7 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              1:00.40      49.49        
  8 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                47.74      49.59        
  9 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR                53.74      50.35        
 10 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                51.83      51.14        
 11 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                50.53      51.52        
 12 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                51.25      52.00        
 13 Sibbern, Natascha S       10 AGUA-MR                52.80      52.14        
 14 Haverly, Claire E         10 MJCC-CT                54.20      52.63        
 15 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                57.78      53.15        
 16 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                  59.80      53.85        
 17 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR              1:01.32      55.51        
 18 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  59.10      58.03        
 19 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                55.27      58.18        
 20 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                59.07      58.19        
 21 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR                58.60      58.29        
 22 Marrero, Julianna          8 JFAC-NJ              1:20.20      58.85        
 23 Hendrickson, Kelle E      10 UN-MR                1:09.25      59.32        
 24 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:01.35      59.65        
 25 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR              1:04.13    1:00.07        
 26 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                58.18    1:00.49        
 27 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR               1:05.25    1:00.96        
 28 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR              1:02.89    1:04.06        
 29 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              1:10.88    1:08.18        
 30 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:09.75        
 31 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:10.96        
 32 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR              1:10.04    1:11.25        
 33 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:19.35    1:18.35        
 -- Chu, Maddie J              8 JFAC-NJ              1:20.09         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Amelio, Ella M             8 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Liv               10 MJCC-CT              1:32.66    1:32.26        
                  42.95     1:32.26 (49.31)                                        
  2 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.44    1:35.12        
                  44.84     1:35.12 (50.28)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.03    1:38.36        
                  47.20     1:38.36 (51.16)                                        
  4 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    1:39.60        
                  48.02     1:39.60 (51.58)                                        
  5 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.56    1:40.86        
                  49.21     1:40.86 (51.65)                                        
  6 Ho, Audrey J              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.84    1:41.00        
                  48.81     1:41.00 (52.19)                                        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:42.37    1:41.77        
                  49.74     1:41.77 (52.03)                                        
  8 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.09    1:42.18        
                  48.48     1:42.18 (53.70)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:41.61    1:42.82        
                  50.13     1:42.82 (52.69)                                        
 10 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:45.25    1:44.05        
                  50.14     1:44.05 (53.91)                                        
 11 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                1:45.51    1:45.76        
                  50.64     1:45.76 (55.12)                                        
 12 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:49.04    1:46.78        
                  50.22     1:46.78 (56.56)                                        
 13 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:49.89    1:47.71        
                  53.33     1:47.71 (54.38)                                        
 14 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:52.64    1:48.28        
                  53.55     1:48.28 (54.73)                                        
 15 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:49.35        
                  51.95     1:49.35 (57.40)                                        
 16 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:50.97        
                  51.27     1:50.97 (59.70)                                        
 17 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:46.54    1:51.58        
                  53.21     1:51.58 (58.37)                                        
 18 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.56    1:53.46        
                  54.91     1:53.46 (58.55)                                        
 19 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:52.95    1:53.69        
                  55.44     1:53.69 (58.25)                                        
 20 Sciacca, Julianna j       10 NJRC-NJ              1:51.80    1:55.49        
                  55.92     1:55.49 (59.57)                                        
 21 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:50.14    1:56.11        
                  56.20     1:56.11 (59.91)                                        
 22 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              1:56.79    1:56.19        
                  54.71   1:56.19 (1:01.48)                                        
 23 Haverly, Claire E         10 MJCC-CT              2:00.40    1:56.66        
                  54.06   1:56.66 (1:02.60)                                        
 24 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR              2:01.89    1:57.90        
                  58.26     1:57.90 (59.64)                                        
 25 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:59.10    1:59.02        
                  58.66   1:59.02 (1:00.36)                                        
 26 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR              2:01.69    1:59.39        
                  54.89   1:59.39 (1:04.50)                                        
 27 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              2:06.62    2:00.14        
                  55.33   2:00.14 (1:04.81)                                        
 28 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.00    2:02.95        
                  58.60   2:02.95 (1:04.35)                                        
 29 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.00    2:03.30        
                1:00.72   2:03.30 (1:02.58)                                        
 30 Hoffman, Vivienne A        9 LIFE-MR              2:46.89    2:04.22        
                  57.84   2:04.22 (1:06.38)                                        
 31 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              2:16.89    2:06.16        
                  59.78   2:06.16 (1:06.38)                                        
 32 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.63    2:07.14        
                  59.54   2:07.14 (1:07.60)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           8 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    2:08.49        
                1:00.95   2:08.49 (1:07.54)                                        
 34 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                2:03.10    2:13.18        
                1:01.88   2:13.18 (1:11.30)                                        
 35 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:14.28        
                1:06.85   2:14.28 (1:07.43)                                        
 36 Kuczinski, Zoe            10 LIFE-MR              2:20.89    2:27.15        
                1:00.56   2:27.15 (1:26.59)                                        
 37 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:28.36        
                1:03.01   2:28.36 (1:25.35)                                        
 38 Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:38.84        
                1:15.48   2:38.84 (1:23.36)                                        
 39 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:45.93        
                1:17.94   2:45.93 (1:27.99)                                        
 40 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR              2:42.65    2:47.64        
                1:17.14   2:47.64 (1:30.50)                                        
 41 Perez, McKenna A           8 NYSA-MR              2:39.99    2:57.45        
                1:21.72   2:57.45 (1:35.73)                                        
 42 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR              2:15.00    3:02.74        
                1:26.32   3:02.74 (1:36.42)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Kia R             8 NYSA-MR              2:09.55         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
                  59.77                                                            
 -- Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR              1:56.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.31                                                            
 -- Amelio, Ella M             8 COND-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:38.51                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Tess              10 MJCC-CT                38.08      37.79        
  2 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                37.69      38.03        
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR                39.73      39.02        
  4 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                37.33      39.65        
  5 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                  41.48      39.81        
  6 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                42.01      41.34        
  7 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                44.56      41.59        
  8 Marrero, Adriel I         10 JFAC-NJ                46.09      42.05        
  9 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                43.00      43.19        
 10 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                42.29      45.99        
 11 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                46.92      46.91        
 12 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                47.38      51.61        
 13 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                50.15      51.65        
 14 Harhay, Lyla F             9 MJCC-CT                50.00      52.16        
 15 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR              1:02.29      54.38        
 16 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                55.00      54.73        
 17 Haverly, Claire E         10 MJCC-CT                54.13      55.68        
 18 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR              1:01.89    1:00.82        
 19 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR              1:01.89    1:01.06        
 20 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                52.99    1:03.31        
 21 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR              1:00.95    1:05.00        
 22 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:04.17    1:05.55        
 23 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:09.48        
 24 Chu, Maddie J              8 JFAC-NJ              1:12.12    1:12.94        
 25 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR              1:03.13    1:16.03        
 26 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:23.48    1:23.31        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:23.16    1:22.32        
                  38.84     1:22.32 (43.48)                                        
  2 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.41    1:25.89        
                  40.52     1:25.89 (45.37)                                        
  3 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:25.68    1:29.20        
                  42.71     1:29.20 (46.49)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              1:34.15    1:31.85        
                  41.80     1:31.85 (50.05)                                        
  5 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:25.89    1:37.22        
                  43.85     1:37.22 (53.37)                                        
  6 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:48.90    1:41.16        
                  45.98     1:41.16 (55.18)                                        
  7 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:38.50    1:42.94        
                  43.91     1:42.94 (59.03)                                        
  8 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR              1:45.89    1:44.24        
                  48.52     1:44.24 (55.72)                                        
  9 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:42.10    1:44.72        
                  48.16     1:44.72 (56.56)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:40.73    1:45.92        
                  50.91     1:45.92 (55.01)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:48.32        
                  48.70     1:48.32 (59.62)                                        
 12 Borbe, Tamara S           10 JFAC-NJ              1:48.17    1:51.19        
                  51.35     1:51.19 (59.84)                                        
 13 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                2:00.22    1:52.22        
                  51.75   1:52.22 (1:00.47)                                        
 14 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:52.00    2:00.10        
                  54.88   2:00.10 (1:05.22)                                        
 15 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR              1:32.59    2:12.16        
                  58.78   2:12.16 (1:13.38)                                        
 16 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              2:13.88    2:13.24        
                  56.17   2:13.24 (1:17.07)                                        
 17 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:16.90        
                1:02.25   2:16.90 (1:14.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Tess              10 MJCC-CT              3:01.19    2:59.86        
                  39.13     1:28.60 (49.47)     2:19.78 (51.18)     2:59.86 (40.08)
  2 Assanah, Madison J        10 UN-NJ                3:05.08    3:04.33        
                  37.70     1:21.81 (44.11)     2:20.93 (59.12)     3:04.33 (43.40)
  3 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                3:11.21    3:08.27        
                  40.79     1:31.74 (50.95)     2:27.94 (56.20)     3:08.27 (40.33)
  4 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR              3:20.77    3:14.47        
                  43.57     1:32.07 (48.50)     2:31.02 (58.95)     3:14.47 (43.45)
  5 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              3:19.00    3:16.34        
                  40.66     1:31.51 (50.85)     2:29.07 (57.56)     3:16.34 (47.27)
  6 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              3:31.00    3:22.00        
                  42.06     1:31.15 (49.09)   2:33.87 (1:02.72)     3:22.00 (48.13)
  7 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                3:30.13    3:28.07        
                  52.74     1:40.41 (47.67)   2:43.18 (1:02.77)     3:28.07 (44.89)
  8 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              3:32.77    3:36.11        
                  55.68     1:49.58 (53.90)   2:50.20 (1:00.62)     3:36.11 (45.91)
  9 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:31.05    3:40.97        
                  54.15     1:50.75 (56.60)   2:53.51 (1:02.76)     3:40.97 (47.46)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.29      30.64        
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.84      30.99        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                31.60      31.43        
  4 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ                31.53      32.34        
  5 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ                32.45      32.67        
  6 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.29      32.81        
  7 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                  32.20      32.86        
  8 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  33.19      32.96        
  9 Cohen, Hannah R           12 NJRC-NJ                33.54      33.24        
 10 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ                34.01      33.31        
 11 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ                35.28      33.63        
 12 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.50      33.73        
 13 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                33.28      33.93        
 14 Devincens, Bennett l      12 NJRC-NJ                36.11      33.95        
 15 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                34.20      34.07        
 16 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                33.93      34.14        
 17 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          34.72      34.42        
 18 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR                34.59      34.62        
 19 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.60      34.70        
 20 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  12 AGUA-MR                34.63      34.88        
 21 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                36.60      35.08        
 22 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                34.77      35.31        
 23 Borbe, Denise S           12 JFAC-NJ                36.06      35.75        
 24 Harhay, Jane S            11 MJCC-CT                36.31      35.78        
 25 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                35.59      36.14        
 26 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          41.21      36.15        
 27 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                35.28      36.16        
 27 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                36.70      36.16        
 29 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                36.51      36.22        
 30 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      36.52        
 31 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  38.10      36.59        
 32 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                35.82      36.69        
 33 Mishra, Le'Har            11 NJRC-NJ                36.00      37.34        
 34 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR                36.85      37.36        
 35 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                36.56      37.40        
 36 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                40.06      37.54        
 37 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR                42.25      37.60        
 38 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                37.22      37.72        
 38 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                40.01      37.72        
 40 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 UN-MR                  40.44      38.11        
 41 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                37.82      38.21        
 42 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                39.04      38.26        
 43 Sussman, Maya M           11 UN-MR                  38.70      38.40        
 44 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                38.64      38.48        
 45 Kryda, Juliana D          12 NJRC-NJ                36.34      38.72        
 46 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ                36.49      38.82        
 47 Medley, Victoria          12 VAC-MR                 38.74      38.88        
 48 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                39.85      39.01        
 49 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                39.24      39.04        
 50 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                39.18      39.24        
 51 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                40.31      39.38        
 52 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                49.07      39.49        
 53 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                39.67      39.64        
 54 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                39.52      39.65        
 55 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                39.75      39.85        
 56 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR                45.23      40.38        
 57 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          44.00      41.05        
 58 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                50.03      48.09        
 59 Charles, Leah N           12 COND-MR                52.21      52.31        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              1:09.75    1:09.11        
                  33.54     1:09.11 (35.57)                                        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:10.89    1:09.30        
                  33.78     1:09.30 (35.52)                                        
  3 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              1:12.40    1:09.69        
                  34.16     1:09.69 (35.53)                                        
  4 Bell, Fiona M             12 AGUA-MR              1:10.69    1:09.80        
                  33.33     1:09.80 (36.47)                                        
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:13.01    1:12.01        
                  34.70     1:12.01 (37.31)                                        
  6 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:10.68    1:12.59        
                  34.39     1:12.59 (38.20)                                        
  7 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:13.25    1:12.70        
                  34.94     1:12.70 (37.76)                                        
  8 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:15.06    1:13.88        
                  35.73     1:13.88 (38.15)                                        
  9 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:13.22    1:14.15        
                  35.42     1:14.15 (38.73)                                        
 10 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ              1:23.97    1:14.32        
                  36.46     1:14.32 (37.86)                                        
 11 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:16.29    1:14.45        
                  35.84     1:14.45 (38.61)                                        
 12 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:15.16    1:15.31        
                  36.75     1:15.31 (38.56)                                        
 13 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:14.76    1:15.84        
                  36.29     1:15.84 (39.55)                                        
 14 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:14.63    1:16.42        
                  36.05     1:16.42 (40.37)                                        
 15 Harhay, Jane S            11 MJCC-CT              1:17.78    1:16.48        
                  37.01     1:16.48 (39.47)                                        
 16 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:17.79    1:17.59        
                  37.11     1:17.59 (40.48)                                        
 16 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:17.73    1:17.59        
                  36.69     1:17.59 (40.90)                                        
 18 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:18.90    1:18.19        
                  37.57     1:18.19 (40.62)                                        
 19 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:15.90    1:18.99        
                  37.99     1:18.99 (41.00)                                        
 20 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  12 AGUA-MR              1:18.56    1:19.61        
                  37.55     1:19.61 (42.06)                                        
 21 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR              1:25.50    1:19.86        
                  38.42     1:19.86 (41.44)                                        
 22 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:23.25    1:19.94        
                  38.94     1:19.94 (41.00)                                        
 23 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR              1:24.42    1:20.04        
                  37.48     1:20.04 (42.56)                                        
 24 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:22.92    1:20.08        
                  38.11     1:20.08 (41.97)                                        
 25 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        1:43.87    1:20.24        
                  39.58     1:20.24 (40.66)                                        
 26 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:26.79    1:20.55        
                  38.22     1:20.55 (42.33)                                        
 27 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:19.80    1:21.66        
                  38.08     1:21.66 (43.58)                                        
 28 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:21.86    1:22.22        
                  38.82     1:22.22 (43.40)                                        
 29 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              1:33.09    1:23.13        
                  38.73     1:23.13 (44.40)                                        
 30 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.30    1:23.34        
                  39.71     1:23.34 (43.63)                                        
 31 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:25.30    1:23.84        
                  39.20     1:23.84 (44.64)                                        
 32 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:24.07    1:23.85        
                  40.34     1:23.85 (43.51)                                        
 33 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              1:24.16    1:24.78        
                  40.29     1:24.78 (44.49)                                        
 34 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.03    1:24.80        
                  40.53     1:24.80 (44.27)                                        
 35 Sussman, Maya M           11 UN-MR                1:29.99    1:25.51        
                  39.77     1:25.51 (45.74)                                        
 36 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:25.70    1:25.77        
                  39.96     1:25.77 (45.81)                                        
 37 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:27.03    1:26.25        
                  40.51     1:26.25 (45.74)                                        
 38 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:27.41    1:26.69        
                  42.10     1:26.69 (44.59)                                        
 39 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:29.23    1:27.00        
                  42.42     1:27.00 (44.58)                                        
 40 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:28.98    1:27.81        
                  42.46     1:27.81 (45.35)                                        
 41 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:29.79    1:28.04        
                  41.98     1:28.04 (46.06)                                        
 42 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:26.65    1:28.89        
                  42.43     1:28.89 (46.46)                                        
 43 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR              1:38.63    1:29.63        
                  40.25     1:29.63 (49.38)                                        
 44 Moroney, Mia P            11 UN-MR                1:29.99    1:31.45        
                  43.53     1:31.45 (47.92)                                        
 45 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:32.61    1:32.33        
                  43.36     1:32.33 (48.97)                                        
 46 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                1:35.81    1:36.92        
                  45.21     1:36.92 (51.71)                                        
 47 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              1:39.99    1:42.14        
                  49.15     1:42.14 (52.99)                                        
 48 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        2:02.32    1:49.47        
                  55.05     1:49.47 (54.42)                                        
 49 Charles, Leah N           12 COND-MR              1:52.00    1:49.80        
                  53.85     1:49.80 (55.95)                                        
 -- Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:50.75         DQ        
      False start
                  46.60                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.92    2:24.75        
                  33.36     1:10.22 (36.86)     1:49.05 (38.83)     2:24.75 (35.70)
  2 Shafman, Ella J           11 MJCC-CT              2:24.08    2:26.20        
                  34.05     1:11.39 (37.34)     1:49.12 (37.73)     2:26.20 (37.08)
  3 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:26.27    2:27.09        
                  33.76     1:11.23 (37.47)     1:49.79 (38.56)     2:27.09 (37.30)
  4 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:28.35    2:27.33        
                  33.89     1:11.21 (37.32)     1:50.05 (38.84)     2:27.33 (37.28)
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.57    2:33.14        
                  35.07     1:14.86 (39.79)     1:55.37 (40.51)     2:33.14 (37.77)
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:35.40    2:34.27        
                  35.07     1:14.21 (39.14)     1:54.92 (40.71)     2:34.27 (39.35)
  7 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:32.25    2:34.57        
                  35.49     1:13.45 (37.96)     1:54.99 (41.54)     2:34.57 (39.58)
  8 Seguro, Julia E           12 MJCC-CT              2:26.68    2:35.13        
                  35.27     1:15.00 (39.73)     1:55.08 (40.08)     2:35.13 (40.05)
  9 D'Arcy, Michaela M        12 UN-NJ                2:32.54    2:36.32        
                  36.53     1:15.94 (39.41)     1:56.91 (40.97)     2:36.32 (39.41)
 10 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                2:38.07    2:36.38        
                  35.30     1:15.06 (39.76)     1:56.06 (41.00)     2:36.38 (40.32)
 11 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:33.15    2:36.46        
                  35.23     1:15.51 (40.28)     1:56.58 (41.07)     2:36.46 (39.88)
 12 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:34.02    2:36.98        
                  35.62     1:16.65 (41.03)     1:57.68 (41.03)     2:36.98 (39.30)
 13 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              2:39.33    2:37.10        
                  36.99     1:17.22 (40.23)     1:58.05 (40.83)     2:37.10 (39.05)
 14 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:37.18    2:37.44        
                  36.91     1:16.18 (39.27)     1:57.84 (41.66)     2:37.44 (39.60)
 15 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:30.95    2:37.74        
                  36.35     1:16.95 (40.60)     1:58.22 (41.27)     2:37.74 (39.52)
 16 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:40.95    2:39.01        
                  36.71     1:17.85 (41.14)     1:59.55 (41.70)     2:39.01 (39.46)
 17 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ              2:42.70    2:39.95        
                  36.69     1:17.19 (40.50)     1:58.48 (41.29)     2:39.95 (41.47)
 18 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              2:49.52    2:42.07        
                  39.49     1:21.82 (42.33)     2:04.72 (42.90)     2:42.07 (37.35)
 19 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              2:48.11    2:42.93        
                  37.55     1:20.15 (42.60)     2:03.57 (43.42)     2:42.93 (39.36)
 19 Bell, Fiona M             12 AGUA-MR              2:45.55    2:42.93        
                  35.79     1:17.95 (42.16)     2:01.83 (43.88)     2:42.93 (41.10)
 21 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.62    2:44.08        
                  35.83     1:16.72 (40.89)     2:01.68 (44.96)     2:44.08 (42.40)
 22 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              2:36.82    2:44.65        
                  37.45     1:20.69 (43.24)     2:04.04 (43.35)     2:44.65 (40.61)
 23 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              2:47.29    2:48.83        
                  39.73     1:24.13 (44.40)     2:08.81 (44.68)     2:48.83 (40.02)
 24 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              2:44.09    2:49.92        
                  38.69     1:23.07 (44.38)     2:08.08 (45.01)     2:49.92 (41.84)
 25 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              2:55.89    2:50.90        
                  37.51     1:21.63 (44.12)     2:07.00 (45.37)     2:50.90 (43.90)
 26 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.29    2:51.03        
                  38.26     1:21.62 (43.36)     2:07.32 (45.70)     2:51.03 (43.71)
 27 Cohen, Hannah R           12 NJRC-NJ              2:49.00    2:51.45        
                  36.17     1:20.06 (43.89)     2:05.45 (45.39)     2:51.45 (46.00)
 28 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              2:53.26    2:55.64        
                  39.73     1:24.36 (44.63)     2:11.40 (47.04)     2:55.64 (44.24)
 29 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        3:30.14    2:55.84        
                                1:46.51 ( )   2:55.84 (1:09.33)                    
 30 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    2:57.14        
                  41.55     1:26.92 (45.37)     2:13.76 (46.84)     2:57.14 (43.38)
 31 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              2:57.81    2:57.45        
                  40.84     1:26.27 (45.43)     2:12.49 (46.22)     2:57.45 (44.96)
 32 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              2:52.67    2:58.70        
                  40.79     1:27.27 (46.48)     2:13.66 (46.39)     2:58.70 (45.04)
 33 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              2:57.38    2:58.87        
                  40.50     1:27.81 (47.31)     2:16.34 (48.53)     2:58.87 (42.53)
 34 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              2:55.00    2:59.14        
                  39.67     1:25.66 (45.99)     2:13.44 (47.78)     2:59.14 (45.70)
 35 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              3:00.45    3:01.47        
                  40.77     1:28.17 (47.40)     2:16.45 (48.28)     3:01.47 (45.02)
 36 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              2:55.55    3:02.73        
                  42.35     1:29.02 (46.67)     2:17.00 (47.98)     3:02.73 (45.73)
 37 Borbe, Denise S           12 JFAC-NJ              3:12.27    3:04.10        
                  39.38     1:26.46 (47.08)     2:14.56 (48.10)     3:04.10 (49.54)
 38 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              3:28.87    3:07.34        
                2:34.45     2:57.87 (23.42)      3:02.41 (4.54)      3:07.34 (4.93)
 39 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR              3:04.50    3:08.81        
                  42.74     1:30.61 (47.87)     2:20.72 (50.11)     3:08.81 (48.09)
 40 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              3:18.88    3:10.36        
                  41.98     1:31.05 (49.07)     2:21.79 (50.74)     3:10.36 (48.57)
 41 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              3:16.89    3:11.72        
                  43.60     1:32.67 (49.07)     2:23.61 (50.94)     3:11.72 (48.11)
 42 Kryda, Juliana D          12 NJRC-NJ              2:57.12    3:12.06        
                  43.65     1:31.90 (48.25)     2:24.02 (52.12)     3:12.06 (48.04)
 43 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              3:29.99    3:20.39        
                1:41.20     1:52.46 (11.26)   3:20.39 (1:27.93)                    
 44 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              3:52.55    3:50.63        
                                2:00.91 ( )   3:50.63 (1:49.72)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shafman, Ella J           11 MJCC-CT                35.47      36.05        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          36.83      36.54        
  3 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                  36.78      36.66        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                37.21      37.40        
  5 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ                37.63      37.82        
  6 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ                39.39      38.06        
  7 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                  42.06      38.65        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                38.95      38.83        
  9 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ                39.44      39.06        
 10 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.14      39.07        
 11 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.33      40.04        
 12 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR                39.00      40.17        
 13 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                41.50      40.31        
 14 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                40.27      40.79        
 15 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR                42.99      40.95        
 16 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                44.77      40.97        
 17 Harhay, Jane S            11 MJCC-CT                42.21      41.15        
 18 Borbe, Denise S           12 JFAC-NJ                41.14      41.61        
 19 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                41.55      41.79        
 20 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR                47.07      42.03        
 21 Kryda, Juliana D          12 NJRC-NJ                41.65      42.11        
 22 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                44.72      43.06        
 23 Mishra, Le'Har            11 NJRC-NJ                42.12      43.07        
 24 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                44.39      43.36        
 25 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          57.15      43.98        
 26 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  12 AGUA-MR                43.11      44.39        
 27 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR                47.35      44.42        
 28 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.64      44.67        
 29 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                43.53      44.90        
 30 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                43.25      45.18        
 31 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                44.65      45.27        
 32 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                43.46      45.36        
 33 Sussman, Maya M           11 UN-MR                  44.52      45.82        
 34 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                47.06      45.89        
 35 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                48.51      46.08        
 36 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                46.70      46.12        
 37 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                46.65      46.23        
 38 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                47.78      46.52        
 39 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                52.43      46.89        
 40 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          54.35      46.94        
 41 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 UN-MR                  47.71      47.64        
 42 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                47.38      48.00        
 43 Medley, Victoria          12 VAC-MR                 46.94      48.40        
 44 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR                57.23      48.53        
 45 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                51.27      50.04        
 46 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                  49.09      51.36        
 47 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                53.79      54.51        
 48 Charles, Leah N           12 COND-MR                55.51      56.25        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shafman, Ella J           11 MJCC-CT              1:16.33    1:19.17        
                  38.57     1:19.17 (40.60)                                        
  2 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:22.29    1:20.54        
                  39.68     1:20.54 (40.86)                                        
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:23.59    1:20.63        
                  38.79     1:20.63 (41.84)                                        
  4 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ              1:33.47    1:20.67        
                  40.09     1:20.67 (40.58)                                        
  5 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              1:22.98    1:21.89        
                  40.25     1:21.89 (41.64)                                        
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.49    1:21.98        
                  40.33     1:21.98 (41.65)                                        
  7 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:21.16    1:22.70        
                  40.39     1:22.70 (42.31)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:21.82    1:22.79        
                  39.48     1:22.79 (43.31)                                        
  9 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:22.33    1:24.17        
                  40.80     1:24.17 (43.37)                                        
 10 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:22.90    1:24.42        
                  40.73     1:24.42 (43.69)                                        
 11 Bell, Fiona M             12 AGUA-MR              1:19.55    1:24.61        
                  40.75     1:24.61 (43.86)                                        
 12 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:29.99    1:24.89        
                  41.49     1:24.89 (43.40)                                        
 13 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR              1:24.00    1:24.90        
                  41.27     1:24.90 (43.63)                                        
 14 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:25.96    1:26.46        
                  42.70     1:26.46 (43.76)                                        
 15 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:24.40    1:27.57        
                  42.36     1:27.57 (45.21)                                        
 16 Harhay, Jane S            11 MJCC-CT              1:29.22    1:28.80        
                  43.48     1:28.80 (45.32)                                        
 17 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR              1:29.29    1:29.17        
                  44.31     1:29.17 (44.86)                                        
 18 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:30.60    1:29.31        
                  43.32     1:29.31 (45.99)                                        
 19 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR              1:47.15    1:31.64        
                  43.34     1:31.64 (48.30)                                        
 20 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:28.81    1:31.76        
                  44.04     1:31.76 (47.72)                                        
 21 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:32.98    1:31.85        
                  45.09     1:31.85 (46.76)                                        
 22 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:31.97    1:32.75        
                  47.22     1:32.75 (45.53)                                        
 23 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR              1:33.81    1:33.42        
 24 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR              1:31.79    1:33.78        
                  45.67     1:33.78 (48.11)                                        
 25 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              1:34.35    1:35.47        
                  46.88     1:35.47 (48.59)                                        
 26 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              1:40.63    1:36.09        
                  46.10     1:36.09 (49.99)                                        
 27 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:31.25    1:36.32        
                  46.07     1:36.32 (50.25)                                        
 28 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:45.45    1:36.41        
                  46.64     1:36.41 (49.77)                                        
 29 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              1:36.85    1:37.57        
                  46.47     1:37.57 (51.10)                                        
 30 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:39.88    1:38.99        
                  48.26     1:38.99 (50.73)                                        
 31 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:39.82    1:39.05        
                  49.80     1:39.05 (49.25)                                        
 32 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR              1:35.44    1:39.33        
                  50.02     1:39.33 (49.31)                                        
 33 Sussman, Maya M           11 UN-MR                1:49.99    1:39.44        
 34 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:40.56    1:41.39        
                  49.55     1:41.39 (51.84)                                        
 35 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:42.32    1:41.80        
                  48.05     1:41.80 (53.75)                                        
 36 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:43.45    1:41.91        
                  48.60     1:41.91 (53.31)                                        
 37 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:42.31    1:42.02        
                  50.18     1:42.02 (51.84)                                        
 38 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:43.05    1:42.26        
                  49.41     1:42.26 (52.85)                                        
 39 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:47.08    1:46.62        
                  50.96     1:46.62 (55.66)                                        
 40 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              1:59.99    1:50.22        
                  56.55     1:50.22 (53.67)                                        
 41 Moroney, Mia P            11 UN-MR                1:49.99    1:51.25        
                  53.66     1:51.25 (57.59)                                        
 42 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR              1:55.89    1:52.03        
 43 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                1:51.33    1:55.54        
 44 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR              2:08.77    1:59.31        
                1:00.00     1:59.31 (59.31)                                        
 45 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:56.90    2:05.00        
                1:00.01   2:05.00 (1:04.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:45.31    2:45.65        
                  39.03     1:21.24 (42.21)     2:03.75 (42.51)     2:45.65 (41.90)
  2 Shafman, Ella J           11 MJCC-CT              3:05.68    2:47.70        
                  38.57     1:22.81 (44.24)     2:05.91 (43.10)     2:47.70 (41.79)
  3 Seguro, Julia E           12 MJCC-CT              3:10.99    2:49.09        
                  40.78     1:24.55 (43.77)     2:07.61 (43.06)     2:49.09 (41.48)
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:47.58    2:50.29        
                  41.35     1:26.20 (44.85)     2:09.00 (42.80)     2:50.29 (41.29)
  5 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              3:03.46    2:53.41        
                  41.24     1:25.61 (44.37)     2:10.73 (45.12)     2:53.41 (42.68)
  6 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:52.84    2:54.32        
                  40.71     1:24.89 (44.18)     2:10.20 (45.31)     2:54.32 (44.12)
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              2:54.83    2:54.99        
                  41.09     1:26.32 (45.23)     2:12.20 (45.88)     2:54.99 (42.79)
  8 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:50.05    2:55.34        
                  41.68     1:27.25 (45.57)     2:12.27 (45.02)     2:55.34 (43.07)
  9 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:56.06    2:55.94        
                  42.56     1:27.56 (45.00)     2:12.99 (45.43)     2:55.94 (42.95)
 10 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR              3:18.00    2:58.43        
                  41.31     1:26.79 (45.48)     2:13.38 (46.59)     2:58.43 (45.05)
 11 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                3:01.99    3:01.65        
                  42.69     1:28.90 (46.21)     2:17.52 (48.62)     3:01.65 (44.13)
 12 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:02.78        
                  43.60     1:30.91 (47.31)     2:16.49 (45.58)     3:02.78 (46.29)
 13 Harhay, Jane S            11 MJCC-CT              3:15.99    3:05.14        
                  43.24     1:30.97 (47.73)     2:20.07 (49.10)     3:05.14 (45.07)
 14 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              3:26.88    3:08.60        
                  43.45     1:31.51 (48.06)     2:20.87 (49.36)     3:08.60 (47.73)
 15 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              3:19.87    3:26.39        
                                3:26.56 ( )         3:26.39 ( )                    
 16 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              3:39.99    3:26.43        
                  47.32     1:40.03 (52.71)     2:34.29 (54.26)     3:26.43 (52.14)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                39.34      37.20        
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                41.54      40.50        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                38.97      40.57        
  4 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                44.31      43.77        
  5 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  48.28      45.57        
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                  48.09      45.66        
  7 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                  44.94      45.73        
  8 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  12 AGUA-MR                46.82      45.75        
  9 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR-NJ                 45.17      45.80        
 10 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                47.30      45.97        
 11 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:10.57      46.49        
 12 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR                52.12      46.52        
 13 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR                45.43      46.84        
 14 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      44.58      46.96        
 15 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                48.81      47.47        
 16 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                47.65      47.49        
 17 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                50.38      47.92        
 18 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                48.71      48.09        
 19 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR                47.41      48.67        
 20 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                47.88      48.75        
 21 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                48.63      48.99        
 22 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                49.49      49.64        
 23 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR                51.00      50.78        
 24 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR                50.60      51.23        
 25 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                50.69      52.01        
 26 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        1:01.81      52.44        
 27 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                54.87      52.71        
 28 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                56.26      53.35        
 29 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR                56.27      54.56        
 30 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR                59.99      58.03        
 31 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                57.59      58.34        
 32 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                57.75      59.82        
 33 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR              1:04.81    1:00.89        
 34 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        1:03.83    1:02.81        
 35 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:04.10        
 36 Charles, Leah N           12 COND-MR              1:02.82    1:12.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:26.71    1:24.19        
                  39.33     1:24.19 (44.86)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.85    1:26.94        
                  42.74     1:26.94 (44.20)                                        
  3 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.33    1:27.58        
                  41.07     1:27.58 (46.51)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                1:29.47    1:29.52        
                  41.80     1:29.52 (47.72)                                        
  5 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:29.46    1:30.16        
                  42.60     1:30.16 (47.56)                                        
  6 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:31.81    1:34.06        
                  44.84     1:34.06 (49.22)                                        
  7 D'Arcy, Michaela M        12 UN-NJ                1:34.76    1:34.83        
                  45.08     1:34.83 (49.75)                                        
  8 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:36.64    1:34.97        
                  45.09     1:34.97 (49.88)                                        
  9 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ              1:34.77    1:35.28        
                  44.59     1:35.28 (50.69)                                        
 10 Bell, Fiona M             12 AGUA-MR              1:28.55    1:35.54        
                  43.94     1:35.54 (51.60)                                        
 11 Cohen, Hannah R           12 NJRC-NJ              1:34.32    1:35.91        
                  43.78     1:35.91 (52.13)                                        
 12 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:32.61    1:36.48        
                  46.12     1:36.48 (50.36)                                        
 13 McCue, Siena              12 JFAC-NJ              1:40.05    1:36.80        
                  46.21     1:36.80 (50.59)                                        
 14 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR              1:38.11    1:38.30        
                  46.05     1:38.30 (52.25)                                        
 15 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:38.68    1:38.35        
                  46.65     1:38.35 (51.70)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:38.64    1:38.59        
                  46.18     1:38.59 (52.41)                                        
 17 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:44.56    1:38.60        
                  46.28     1:38.60 (52.32)                                        
 18 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.87    1:38.73        
                  48.34     1:38.73 (50.39)                                        
 19 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:41.53    1:39.14        
                  47.67     1:39.14 (51.47)                                        
 20 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                1:37.61    1:39.41        
                  47.67     1:39.41 (51.74)                                        
 21 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:49.50    1:39.75        
                  47.60     1:39.75 (52.15)                                        
 22 Devincens, Bennett l      12 NJRC-NJ              1:38.32    1:39.84        
                  47.10     1:39.84 (52.74)                                        
 23 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.14    1:39.88        
                  47.97     1:39.88 (51.91)                                        
 24 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.99    1:39.91        
                  47.88     1:39.91 (52.03)                                        
 25 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:40.82        
                  48.74     1:40.82 (52.08)                                        
 26 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:42.81    1:42.06        
                  47.51     1:42.06 (54.55)                                        
 27 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:41.42    1:42.15        
                  49.00     1:42.15 (53.15)                                        
 28 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:43.29    1:42.75        
                  50.31     1:42.75 (52.44)                                        
 29 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR              1:50.94    1:43.06        
                  48.81     1:43.06 (54.25)                                        
 30 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              1:40.42    1:43.14        
                  49.71     1:43.14 (53.43)                                        
 31 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR              1:44.61    1:43.28        
                  50.06     1:43.28 (53.22)                                        
 32 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR              1:51.22    1:44.65        
                  50.18     1:44.65 (54.47)                                        
 33 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  12 AGUA-MR              1:43.59    1:44.96        
                  48.77     1:44.96 (56.19)                                        
 34 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:45.96        
                  51.26     1:45.96 (54.70)                                        
 35 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              2:01.50    1:46.96        
                  50.61     1:46.96 (56.35)                                        
 36 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:44.73    1:46.98        
                  51.80     1:46.98 (55.18)                                        
 37 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:46.33    1:47.95        
                  50.75     1:47.95 (57.20)                                        
 38 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:46.15    1:48.29        
                  50.97     1:48.29 (57.32)                                        
 39 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:47.76    1:48.46        
                  52.44     1:48.46 (56.02)                                        
 40 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:50.76        
                  52.71     1:50.76 (58.05)                                        
 41 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:54.80    1:52.13        
                  53.71     1:52.13 (58.42)                                        
 42 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              1:55.39    1:52.14        
                  53.96     1:52.14 (58.18)                                        
 43 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:53.28    1:53.85        
                  53.82   1:53.85 (1:00.03)                                        
 44 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:54.13        
                  54.79     1:54.13 (59.34)                                        
 45 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:55.98    1:54.35        
                  56.05     1:54.35 (58.30)                                        
 46 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:58.66    1:54.86        
                  54.60   1:54.86 (1:00.26)                                        
 47 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR              1:51.26    1:56.51        
                  54.83   1:56.51 (1:01.68)                                        
 48 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        2:07.33    1:57.21        
                  57.32     1:57.21 (59.89)                                        
 49 Sussman, Maya M           11 UN-MR                1:59.99    1:58.91        
                  56.96   1:58.91 (1:01.95)                                        
 50 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                1:55.11    2:00.11        
                  55.45   2:00.11 (1:04.66)                                        
 51 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    2:00.43        
                  57.98   2:00.43 (1:02.45)                                        
 52 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 UN-MR                1:57.72    2:01.38        
                  58.61   2:01.38 (1:02.77)                                        
 53 Mishra, Le'Har            11 NJRC-NJ              1:43.12    2:03.59        
                  56.94   2:03.59 (1:06.65)                                        
 54 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              2:11.89    2:04.12        
                1:01.25   2:04.12 (1:02.87)                                        
 55 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR              2:10.23    2:07.80        
                1:00.00   2:07.80 (1:07.80)                                        
 -- Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              1:40.40         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  53.23                                                            
 -- Charles, Leah N           12 COND-MR              2:16.41         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:08.16                                                            
 -- Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:35.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.33                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                  33.72      34.19        
  2 Shafman, Ella J           11 MJCC-CT                33.18      34.51        
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          36.52      34.70        
  4 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR-NJ                 35.34      34.73        
  5 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                37.33      35.36        
  6 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                36.30      35.39        
  7 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                35.79      35.94        
  8 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                39.02      36.89        
  9 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR                36.74      36.94        
 10 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                38.64      37.26        
 11 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      36.91      37.44        
 12 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR                36.00      38.19        
 13 Bailey-Hamm, Elizabeth C  12 AGUA-MR                40.34      38.91        
 14 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                39.51      39.71        
 15 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                  39.67      40.10        
 16 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                41.08      40.30        
 17 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                41.37      41.45        
 18 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ                48.05      41.51        
 19 Harhay, Jane S            11 MJCC-CT                40.44      41.70        
 20 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                39.72      41.77        
 21 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                41.13      42.00        
 22 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                41.27      43.08        
 23 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                43.01      44.82        
 24 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                43.02      44.92        
 25 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                46.78      45.64        
 26 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                47.76      45.70        
 26 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                43.77      45.70        
 28 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR                47.35      45.81        
 29 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.96      45.87        
 30 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                46.81      46.44        
 31 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ                48.53      46.74        
 32 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                48.03      47.61        
 33 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                48.80      48.43        
 34 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                  46.14      48.72        
 35 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR                53.36      56.81        
 36 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:01.15      58.98        
 37 Charles, Leah N           12 COND-MR                59.00    1:03.11        
 38 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:06.49        
 39 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          57.37    1:07.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seguro, Julia E           12 MJCC-CT              1:16.33    1:15.02        
                  35.10     1:15.02 (39.92)                                        
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.29    1:16.05        
                  33.99     1:16.05 (42.06)                                        
  3 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              1:16.94    1:16.61        
                  36.48     1:16.61 (40.13)                                        
  4 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:18.84    1:19.06        
                  37.29     1:19.06 (41.77)                                        
  5 Bell, Fiona M             12 AGUA-MR              1:25.55    1:21.46        
                  36.30     1:21.46 (45.16)                                        
  6 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:18.98    1:21.57        
                  36.87     1:21.57 (44.70)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:23.77    1:22.88        
                  37.82     1:22.88 (45.06)                                        
  8 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:21.46    1:23.18        
                  38.89     1:23.18 (44.29)                                        
  9 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:27.21    1:23.66        
                  40.47     1:23.66 (43.19)                                        
 10 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:23.46    1:24.40        
                  40.84     1:24.40 (43.56)                                        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.27    1:24.50        
                  39.88     1:24.50 (44.62)                                        
 12 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:21.28    1:24.58        
                  40.09     1:24.58 (44.49)                                        
 13 D'Arcy, Michaela M        12 UN-NJ                1:33.85    1:25.21        
                  39.79     1:25.21 (45.42)                                        
 14 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:27.92        
                  40.37     1:27.92 (47.55)                                        
 15 Kim, Renee G              11 JFAC-NJ              1:46.58    1:28.13        
                  37.75     1:28.13 (50.38)                                        
 16 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.11    1:28.25        
                  38.90     1:28.25 (49.35)                                        
 17 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:29.01    1:28.27        
                  40.83     1:28.27 (47.44)                                        
 18 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:29.20    1:28.79        
                  41.33     1:28.79 (47.46)                                        
 19 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:32.11    1:30.72        
                  40.77     1:30.72 (49.95)                                        
 20 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:32.09    1:31.77        
                  44.33     1:31.77 (47.44)                                        
 21 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:45.55    1:32.33        
                  41.39     1:32.33 (50.94)                                        
 22 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.38    1:33.31        
                  42.87     1:33.31 (50.44)                                        
 23 Devincens, Bennett l      12 NJRC-NJ              1:38.43    1:33.47        
                  42.29     1:33.47 (51.18)                                        
 24 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:29.42    1:34.69        
                  42.05     1:34.69 (52.64)                                        
 25 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:37.15    1:34.79        
                  42.32     1:34.79 (52.47)                                        
 26 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:39.71    1:36.29        
                  42.85     1:36.29 (53.44)                                        
 27 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:30.55    1:36.74        
                  44.43     1:36.74 (52.31)                                        
 28 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:45.55    1:38.81        
                  47.08     1:38.81 (51.73)                                        
 29 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:41.77    1:44.18        
                  46.17     1:44.18 (58.01)                                        
 30 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:41.97    1:47.37        
                  49.51     1:47.37 (57.86)                                        
 31 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:48.39    1:49.26        
                  48.53   1:49.26 (1:00.73)                                        
 32 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:52.31        
                  50.08   1:52.31 (1:02.23)                                        
 33 Erturan, Erin             12 JFAC-NJ              1:54.36    1:52.51        
                  50.86   1:52.51 (1:01.65)                                        
 34 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:50.59    1:57.70        
                  51.60   1:57.70 (1:06.10)                                        
 35 Omar, Lailaa S            11 UN-MR                2:05.99    2:01.39        
                  55.92   2:01.39 (1:05.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:50.33    2:52.34        
                  37.08     1:20.98 (43.90)     2:08.72 (47.74)     2:52.34 (43.62)
  2 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              3:00.76    2:52.65        
                  38.60     1:22.55 (43.95)     2:07.52 (44.97)     2:52.65 (45.13)
  3 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              3:08.88    3:06.61        
                  38.93     1:25.46 (46.53)     2:17.30 (51.84)     3:06.61 (49.31)
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:59.99    3:07.35        
                  38.24     1:25.49 (47.25)     2:17.44 (51.95)     3:07.35 (49.91)
  5 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              3:10.19    3:10.07        
                  40.60     1:29.73 (49.13)     2:20.75 (51.02)     3:10.07 (49.32)
  6 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:17.46        
                  42.29     1:32.74 (50.45)     2:26.07 (53.33)     3:17.46 (51.39)
  7 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              3:49.99    3:45.96        
                  42.68     1:39.52 (56.84)   2:43.76 (1:04.24)   3:45.96 (1:02.20)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:47.19    2:48.07        
                  37.34     1:23.42 (46.08)     2:11.89 (48.47)     2:48.07 (36.18)
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:48.56    2:48.36        
                  37.98     1:22.89 (44.91)     2:10.96 (48.07)     2:48.36 (37.40)
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:51.87    2:48.59        
                  36.54     1:21.31 (44.77)     2:10.67 (49.36)     2:48.59 (37.92)
  4 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:51.95    2:48.94        
                                1:22.81 ( )   2:48.94 (1:26.13)                    
  5 Shafman, Ella J           11 MJCC-CT              2:44.09    2:49.42        
                  36.06     1:21.09 (45.03)     2:12.19 (51.10)     2:49.42 (37.23)
  6 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:52.69    2:51.32        
                  39.09     1:23.36 (44.27)     2:13.82 (50.46)     2:51.32 (37.50)
  7 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              2:45.28    2:52.77        
                  35.13     1:18.65 (43.52)     2:10.61 (51.96)     2:52.77 (42.16)
  8 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                2:55.76    2:53.18        
                  35.67     1:20.61 (44.94)     2:13.99 (53.38)     2:53.18 (39.19)
  9 Bell, Fiona M             12 AGUA-MR              3:02.55    2:54.15        
                  35.76     1:22.30 (46.54)     2:13.45 (51.15)     2:54.15 (40.70)
 10 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:52.14    2:55.57        
                  39.02     1:25.68 (46.66)     2:15.38 (49.70)     2:55.57 (40.19)
 11 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              2:58.62    2:57.49        
                  37.91     1:22.38 (44.47)     2:16.38 (54.00)     2:57.49 (41.11)
 12 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              3:06.57    2:59.36        
                  39.92     1:23.91 (43.99)     2:18.70 (54.79)     2:59.36 (40.66)
 12 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              2:50.50    2:59.36        
                  36.32     1:20.77 (44.45)   2:20.96 (1:00.19)     2:59.36 (38.40)
 14 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              3:39.99    3:02.25        
                  39.80     1:26.72 (46.92)     2:22.57 (55.85)     3:02.25 (39.68)
 15 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                3:29.99    3:06.23        
                  39.32     1:26.47 (47.15)     2:24.61 (58.14)     3:06.23 (41.62)
 16 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        3:49.25    3:06.92        
                  40.03     1:26.55 (46.52)     2:24.95 (58.40)     3:06.92 (41.97)
 17 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              3:11.72    3:08.70        
                  42.39     1:30.55 (48.16)     2:28.22 (57.67)     3:08.70 (40.48)
 18 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              3:08.46    3:09.07        
                  42.98     1:31.70 (48.72)     2:28.02 (56.32)     3:09.07 (41.05)
 19 Chang, Yewon              12 AGUA-MR              3:17.50    3:10.14        
                  41.89     1:30.35 (48.46)     2:26.06 (55.71)     3:10.14 (44.08)
 20 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              3:12.50    3:11.42        
                  44.08     1:33.37 (49.29)     2:27.46 (54.09)     3:11.42 (43.96)
 21 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              3:15.07    3:11.70        
                  43.75     1:35.53 (51.78)     2:29.84 (54.31)     3:11.70 (41.86)
 22 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              3:18.03    3:15.61        
                  43.99     1:34.03 (50.04)     2:31.60 (57.57)     3:15.61 (44.01)
 23 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              3:10.55    3:15.84        
                  43.76     1:35.07 (51.31)     2:33.44 (58.37)     3:15.84 (42.40)
 24 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              3:08.74    3:17.56        
                                1:31.15 ( )   3:17.56 (1:46.41)                    
 25 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              3:21.73    3:20.15        
                  44.64     1:32.92 (48.28)   2:35.47 (1:02.55)     3:20.15 (44.68)
 26 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              3:19.28    3:20.67        
                  43.78     1:38.67 (54.89)     2:38.54 (59.87)     3:20.67 (42.13)
 27 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              3:23.00    3:21.40        
                  47.12     1:39.02 (51.90)     2:37.98 (58.96)     3:21.40 (43.42)
 28 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              3:19.61    3:22.96        
                                1:38.70 ( )   3:22.96 (1:44.26)                    
 29 Sussman, Maya M           11 UN-MR                3:39.99    3:27.07        
                  41.67     1:36.77 (55.10)   2:42.18 (1:05.41)     3:27.07 (44.89)
 30 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              3:42.36    3:29.49        
                                1:42.26 ( )   3:29.49 (1:47.23)                    
 31 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               3:27.66    3:35.90        
                  52.18     1:49.03 (56.85)   2:49.95 (1:00.92)     3:35.90 (45.95)
 32 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              3:44.91    3:40.99        
                  49.30     1:45.57 (56.27)   2:48.94 (1:03.37)     3:40.99 (52.05)
 33 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              3:26.99    3:59.06        
                  52.27   1:54.31 (1:02.04)   2:57.96 (1:03.65)   3:59.06 (1:01.10)
 34 Moroney, Mia P            11 UN-MR                3:49.99    4:02.52        
                  57.58   1:57.60 (1:00.02)   3:07.28 (1:09.68)     4:02.52 (55.24)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              5:03.55    4:57.41        
                  33.09     1:10.20 (37.11)     1:48.00 (37.80)     2:26.17 (38.17)
        3:04.02 (37.85)     3:42.45 (38.43)     4:20.37 (37.92)     4:57.41 (37.04)
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              5:05.32    4:59.83        
                                1:10.44 ( )                             2:26.48 ( )
                                3:43.78 ( )   4:59.83 (1:16.05)                    
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              5:24.39    5:17.28        
                  34.78     1:13.73 (38.95)     1:53.66 (39.93)     2:34.42 (40.76)
        3:15.08 (40.66)     3:56.20 (41.12)     4:37.22 (41.02)     5:17.28 (40.06)
  4 Shafman, Ella J           11 MJCC-CT              5:10.44    5:17.68        
                  35.42     1:15.03 (39.61)     1:55.56 (40.53)     2:36.32 (40.76)
        3:17.91 (41.59)     3:58.64 (40.73)     4:38.82 (40.18)     5:17.68 (38.86)
  5 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              5:37.97    5:22.29        
                  35.87     1:15.75 (39.88)     1:56.62 (40.87)     2:38.24 (41.62)
        3:19.58 (41.34)     4:01.21 (41.63)     4:42.41 (41.20)     5:22.29 (39.88)
  6 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                6:09.96    5:24.60        
                                1:17.93 ( )                             2:40.96 ( )
                                4:03.51 ( )   5:24.60 (1:21.09)                    
  7 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              5:19.87    5:25.23        
                                1:15.77 ( )                             2:39.63 ( )
                                4:04.20 ( )   5:25.23 (1:21.03)                    
  8 Harhay, Jane S            11 MJCC-CT              5:43.47    5:38.02        
                  37.94     1:19.57 (41.63)     2:02.71 (43.14)     2:46.52 (43.81)
        3:29.48 (42.96)     4:13.68 (44.20)     4:56.61 (42.93)     5:38.02 (41.41)
  9 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              5:41.13    5:38.58        
                  38.22     1:19.86 (41.64)     2:03.62 (43.76)     2:46.41 (42.79)
        3:29.53 (43.12)     4:13.92 (44.39)     4:56.71 (42.79)     5:38.58 (41.87)
 10 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              5:13.04    5:38.68        
                  36.46     1:18.35 (41.89)     2:01.67 (43.32)     2:45.19 (43.52)
        3:29.26 (44.07)     4:12.60 (43.34)     4:56.44 (43.84)     5:38.68 (42.24)
 11 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              6:46.16    5:40.45        
                  37.38     1:19.73 (42.35)     2:03.59 (43.86)     2:47.24 (43.65)
        3:31.06 (43.82)     4:15.19 (44.13)     4:59.55 (44.36)     5:40.45 (40.90)
 12 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              5:37.22    5:44.85        
                                1:19.60 ( )                             2:47.31 ( )
                                4:16.61 ( )   5:44.85 (1:28.24)                    
 13 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              5:15.55    5:47.67        
                  37.76     1:20.42 (42.66)     2:05.89 (45.47)     2:51.08 (45.19)
        3:36.74 (45.66)     4:20.94 (44.20)     5:06.77 (45.83)     5:47.67 (40.90)
 14 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              5:15.55    5:54.71        
                  38.26     1:22.65 (44.39)     2:08.94 (46.29)     2:55.04 (46.10)
        3:40.97 (45.93)     4:27.25 (46.28)     5:12.37 (45.12)     5:54.71 (42.34)
 15 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              5:05.55    5:55.20        
                  38.72     1:23.38 (44.66)     2:08.13 (44.75)     2:54.50 (46.37)
        3:40.26 (45.76)     4:27.39 (47.13)     5:12.09 (44.70)     5:55.20 (43.11)
 16 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.56    5:55.94        
                  40.98     1:26.27 (45.29)     2:11.63 (45.36)     2:56.97 (45.34)
        3:43.82 (46.85)     4:30.03 (46.21)     5:15.94 (45.91)     5:55.94 (40.00)
 17 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                6:02.48    6:04.34        
                  39.86     1:25.75 (45.89)     2:11.41 (45.66)     2:58.28 (46.87)
        3:45.76 (47.48)     4:32.04 (46.28)     5:20.00 (47.96)     6:04.34 (44.34)
 18 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              6:16.16    6:04.97        
                  40.40     1:27.15 (46.75)     2:14.06 (46.91)     3:00.46 (46.40)
        3:48.54 (48.08)     4:36.44 (47.90)     5:22.67 (46.23)     6:04.97 (42.30)
 19 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              6:23.38    6:07.83        
                  39.50     1:26.25 (46.75)     2:14.50 (48.25)     3:02.28 (47.78)
        3:51.04 (48.76)     4:38.44 (47.40)     5:24.77 (46.33)     6:07.83 (43.06)
 20 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              5:55.97    6:15.21        
                                1:27.92 ( )                             3:04.03 ( )
                                4:40.51 ( )   6:15.21 (1:34.70)                    
 21 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              6:48.49    6:18.36        
                  40.45     1:27.42 (46.97)     2:15.03 (47.61)     3:03.11 (48.08)
        3:52.75 (49.64)     4:41.24 (48.49)     5:30.53 (49.29)     6:18.36 (47.83)
 22 Harhay, Lyla F             9 MJCC-CT              6:27.98    6:21.66        
                  40.61     1:27.63 (47.02)     2:16.18 (48.55)     3:04.65 (48.47)
        3:54.43 (49.78)     4:42.69 (48.26)     5:32.03 (49.34)     6:21.66 (49.63)
 23 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              5:42.00    6:24.89        
                  41.84     1:29.67 (47.83)     2:17.83 (48.16)     3:06.40 (48.57)
        3:56.83 (50.43)     4:46.36 (49.53)     5:36.60 (50.24)     6:24.89 (48.29)
 24 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      8:00.00    6:50.66        
                  45.10     1:36.43 (51.33)     2:30.75 (54.32)     3:23.75 (53.00)
        4:16.59 (52.84)     5:09.63 (53.04)     6:02.67 (53.04)     6:50.66 (47.99)
 25 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:02.96        
                  43.59     1:35.02 (51.43)     2:29.01 (53.99)     3:24.20 (55.19)
        4:19.88 (55.68)     5:15.77 (55.89)     6:10.90 (55.13)     7:02.96 (52.06)
 26 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              7:28.00    7:06.78        
                                1:36.79 ( )                             3:27.04 ( )
                                5:19.36 ( )   7:06.78 (1:47.42)                    
 27 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:54.73    7:36.86        
                  46.93     1:45.54 (58.61)   2:48.00 (1:02.46)   3:48.73 (1:00.73)
      4:49.06 (1:00.33)   5:50.14 (1:01.08)   6:50.35 (1:00.21)     7:36.86 (46.51)
 28 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        9:01.33    7:37.29        
                  46.42     1:44.82 (58.40)   2:46.69 (1:01.87)   3:47.53 (1:00.84)
        4:47.26 (59.73)   5:47.92 (1:00.66)     6:44.76 (56.84)     7:37.29 (52.53)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              5:47.27    5:46.25        
                  35.71     1:19.67 (43.96)     2:04.51 (44.84)     2:50.11 (45.60)
        3:39.07 (48.96)     4:30.81 (51.74)     5:08.98 (38.17)     5:46.25 (37.27)
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              5:56.43    5:59.90        
                  37.37     1:19.02 (41.65)     2:03.69 (44.67)     2:47.60 (43.91)
        3:42.07 (54.47)     4:37.23 (55.16)     5:19.12 (41.89)     5:59.90 (40.78)
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              5:55.17    6:00.35        
                  39.10     1:25.37 (46.27)     2:10.88 (45.51)     2:56.13 (45.25)
        3:45.39 (49.26)     4:36.91 (51.52)     5:19.43 (42.52)     6:00.35 (40.92)
  4 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              6:30.88    6:02.05        
                                1:22.91 ( )                             2:57.50 ( )
                                4:44.35 ( )   6:02.05 (1:17.70)                    
  5 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              6:15.42    6:02.24        
                  39.99     1:26.23 (46.24)     2:15.89 (49.66)     3:03.46 (47.57)
        3:52.44 (48.98)     4:42.22 (49.78)     5:23.89 (41.67)     6:02.24 (38.35)
  6 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              6:00.07    6:03.57        
                                1:23.81 ( )                             2:55.05 ( )
        3:49.81 (54.76)     4:46.38 (56.57)     5:26.33 (39.95)     6:03.57 (37.24)
  7 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              5:48.20    6:12.24        
                                1:21.13 ( )                             2:58.07 ( )
                                4:45.45 ( )   6:12.24 (1:26.79)                    
  8 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              6:15.11    6:19.33        
                  38.34     1:23.55 (45.21)     2:12.61 (49.06)     3:01.83 (49.22)
        3:55.31 (53.48)     4:49.99 (54.68)     5:36.24 (46.25)     6:19.33 (43.09)
  9 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              6:32.17    6:24.98        
                  40.34     1:29.59 (49.25)     2:17.72 (48.13)     3:04.72 (47.00)
        4:02.08 (57.36)     4:58.68 (56.60)     5:41.71 (43.03)     6:24.98 (43.27)
 10 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.35    6:33.96        
                  40.72     1:30.44 (49.72)     2:23.56 (53.12)     3:16.10 (52.54)
        4:11.76 (55.66)     5:09.70 (57.94)     5:52.45 (42.75)     6:33.96 (41.51)
 11 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                6:30.99    6:36.96        
                  41.33     1:36.23 (54.90)     2:27.46 (51.23)     3:16.36 (48.90)
        4:13.82 (57.46)     5:11.55 (57.73)     5:55.88 (44.33)     6:36.96 (41.08)
 12 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              6:30.26    6:37.83        
                                1:36.73 ( )                             3:15.93 ( )
                                5:11.99 ( )   6:37.83 (1:25.84)                    
 13 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              7:09.93    6:43.26        
                  43.93     1:36.75 (52.82)     2:25.35 (48.60)     3:15.24 (49.89)
        4:12.79 (57.55)     5:10.36 (57.57)     5:56.80 (46.44)     6:43.26 (46.46)
 14 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:51.89    6:50.54        
                                1:38.65 ( )                             3:20.38 ( )
                                5:21.00 ( )   6:50.54 (1:29.54)                    
 15 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              7:40.00    7:21.43        
                  52.54   1:52.78 (1:00.24)     2:42.56 (49.78)     3:32.95 (50.39)
      4:40.58 (1:07.63)   5:46.51 (1:05.93)     6:35.04 (48.53)     7:21.43 (46.39)
 -- Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      8:59.10        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:30.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR                28.91      28.88        
  2 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ       29.63      29.00        
  3 DiBlasi, Alessia          13 JFAC-NJ                28.29      29.02        
  4 Fox, Jacqui               13 MJCC-CT                29.80      29.20        
  5 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ       29.91      29.59        
  6 Dominguez, Kali R         13 MJCC-CT                29.55      29.78        
  7 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR                29.27      29.84        
  8 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          30.48      29.85        
  9 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ                29.21      30.27        
 10 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ                30.69      30.29        
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                  29.72      30.31        
 12 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.05      30.39        
 13 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR                30.42      30.59        
 14 Wicki, Kassidy m          14 NJRC-NJ                30.87      30.65        
 15 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                30.21      30.69        
 16 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR                30.70      30.72        
 17 Benzija, Samantha         13 JFAC-NJ                29.84      30.73        
 18 Squillante, Vanessa L     13 MJCC-CT                30.07      31.01        
 19 Bendokas, Tessa           13 UN-NJ                  32.68      31.07        
 20 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ                30.71      31.16        
 21 Dickman, Rian             14 VAC-MR                 32.09      31.18        
 22 Moffatt, Reagan E         14 Morris County-NJ       31.06      31.19        
 23 Nowak, Haley              13 JFAC-NJ                32.24      31.21        
 23 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      31.21        
 25 Anzevino, Ashleigh e      14 NJRC-NJ                31.00      31.25        
 26 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                31.51      31.35        
 27 Valenzuela, Emily K       14 UN-MR                  31.60      31.44        
 28 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR                32.12      31.50        
 29 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                  31.17      31.53        
 30 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR                31.02      31.54        
 31 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR                31.44      31.58        
 32 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR                32.15      31.70        
 33 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ       31.51      31.76        
 34 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ       30.63      31.78        
 34 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ                31.60      31.78        
 36 Wright, Hannah E          13 UN-MR                  34.99      31.85        
 37 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                  32.00      32.05        
 38 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                  32.34      32.09        
 38 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR                31.97      32.09        
 40 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ                31.41      32.25        
 41 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                  32.52      32.27        
 42 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       13 JFAC-NJ                31.89      32.33        
 43 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR                32.95      32.43        
 44 Ippolito, Sara K          14 VAC-MR                 31.68      32.45        
 45 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR                33.01      32.63        
 46 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                  33.12      32.85        
 46 Lin, Katrina              13 AGUA-MR                32.33      32.85        
 48 Tongol, Glorious P        13 JFAC-NJ                32.54      32.97        
 49 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR          32.36      32.99        
 50 Mahadev, Megha            14 JFAC-NJ                33.63      33.12        
 51 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                  39.99      33.14        
 52 Brandstaedter, Sarah J    14 UN-NJ                  32.01      33.15        
 53 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.97      33.30        
 54 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR                33.16      33.35        
 55 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR                33.61      33.40        
 56 Pikarsky, Makayla C       14 NYSA-MR                39.99      33.59        
 57 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR                32.97      33.63        
 57 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR                34.03      33.63        
 59 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      33.75        
 60 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR                34.27      33.83        
 61 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                34.36      34.35        
 62 McHeffey, Molly L         13 NJRC-NJ                34.89      34.45        
 63 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ                33.61      34.81        
 64 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR                34.95      35.34        
 65 Williams, Laura A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.61      35.46        
 66 Pacheco, Maya G           13 Barracudas-MR          37.12      35.53        
 67 Lee, Sophia L             13 JFAC-NJ                32.09      35.55        
 68 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR                34.79      35.80        
 69 Furman, Rita              13 JFAC-NJ                56.72      36.01        
 70 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR          34.81      36.97        
 71 Desai, Ashvi S            13 Morris County-NJ       39.74      38.67        
 72 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR          46.70      40.50        
 73 Yassa, Pam G              14 Morris County-NJ       43.88      42.85        
 -- Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ                31.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:02.40    1:01.35        
                  29.76     1:01.35 (31.59)                                        
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:00.67    1:03.84        
                  30.74     1:03.84 (33.10)                                        
  3 DiBlasi, Alessia          13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.22    1:03.93        
                  30.35     1:03.93 (33.58)                                        
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              1:05.48    1:04.27        
                  31.66     1:04.27 (32.61)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              1:03.96    1:04.59        
                  30.32     1:04.59 (34.27)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:07.37    1:06.14        
                  32.34     1:06.14 (33.80)                                        
  6 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:04.20    1:06.14        
                  31.53     1:06.14 (34.61)                                        
  8 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              1:04.98    1:06.46        
                  32.08     1:06.46 (34.38)                                        
  9 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:04.63    1:06.58        
                  31.98     1:06.58 (34.60)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:06.64        
                  32.39     1:06.64 (34.25)                                        
 11 Fox, Jacqui               13 MJCC-CT              1:07.95    1:06.85        
                  32.57     1:06.85 (34.28)                                        
 12 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:08.56    1:07.01        
                  32.20     1:07.01 (34.81)                                        
 13 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              1:07.17    1:07.14        
                  32.20     1:07.14 (34.94)                                        
 14 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       13 JFAC-NJ              1:07.55    1:07.17        
                  32.60     1:07.17 (34.57)                                        
 15 Benzija, Samantha         13 JFAC-NJ              1:05.13    1:07.47        
                  32.41     1:07.47 (35.06)                                        
 16 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                1:10.15    1:07.61        
                  32.72     1:07.61 (34.89)                                        
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:08.82    1:07.67        
                  33.29     1:07.67 (34.38)                                        
 18 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:07.78        
                  32.55     1:07.78 (35.23)                                        
 19 Squillante, Vanessa L     13 MJCC-CT              1:06.87    1:08.06        
                  34.08     1:08.06 (33.98)                                        
 20 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              1:07.05    1:08.25        
                  32.86     1:08.25 (35.39)                                        
 21 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:08.93    1:08.45        
                  32.34     1:08.45 (36.11)                                        
 22 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:09.44    1:09.25        
                  32.81     1:09.25 (36.44)                                        
 23 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:14.71    1:09.27        
                  33.94     1:09.27 (35.33)                                        
 24 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              1:07.01    1:09.28        
                  32.53     1:09.28 (36.75)                                        
 25 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR               1:09.80    1:09.30        
                  33.37     1:09.30 (35.93)                                        
 26 Dominguez, Kali R         13 MJCC-CT              1:05.46    1:09.37        
                  33.12     1:09.37 (36.25)                                        
 27 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:09.60    1:09.57        
                  32.89     1:09.57 (36.68)                                        
 28 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:09.60        
                  33.04     1:09.60 (36.56)                                        
 29 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:10.53    1:09.78        
                  33.60     1:09.78 (36.18)                                        
 30 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.50    1:09.79        
                  33.49     1:09.79 (36.30)                                        
 31 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.09    1:09.80        
                  33.14     1:09.80 (36.66)                                        
 32 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              1:09.33    1:09.89        
                  33.42     1:09.89 (36.47)                                        
 33 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:10.40    1:09.96        
                  33.32     1:09.96 (36.64)                                        
 34 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.70    1:10.34        
                  34.16     1:10.34 (36.18)                                        
 35 Nowak, Haley              13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.61    1:10.56        
                  33.62     1:10.56 (36.94)                                        
 36 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              1:11.55    1:10.72        
                  33.98     1:10.72 (36.74)                                        
 37 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                1:09.44    1:11.04        
                  33.61     1:11.04 (37.43)                                        
 38 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:15.99    1:11.21        
                  33.83     1:11.21 (37.38)                                        
 39 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:15.60    1:11.44        
                  34.16     1:11.44 (37.28)                                        
 40 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              1:13.82    1:11.70        
                  35.20     1:11.70 (36.50)                                        
 41 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:10.63    1:12.19        
                  34.87     1:12.19 (37.32)                                        
 42 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              1:16.23    1:13.03        
                  34.86     1:13.03 (38.17)                                        
 43 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              1:14.02    1:13.16        
                  35.76     1:13.16 (37.40)                                        
 44 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              1:12.30    1:13.52        
                  35.33     1:13.52 (38.19)                                        
 45 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              1:14.00    1:14.15        
                  35.51     1:14.15 (38.64)                                        
 46 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              1:16.09    1:14.33        
                  35.87     1:14.33 (38.46)                                        
 47 Lin, Katrina              13 AGUA-MR              1:13.41    1:14.64        
                  35.84     1:14.64 (38.80)                                        
 48 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:12.78    1:14.98        
                  35.48     1:14.98 (39.50)                                        
 49 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:14.76    1:15.20        
                  35.81     1:15.20 (39.39)                                        
 50 Booth, Aly G              13 MJCC-CT              1:15.39    1:15.53        
                  35.17     1:15.53 (40.36)                                        
 51 Marita, Marita N          13 JFAC-NJ              1:29.06    1:15.62        
                  35.84     1:15.62 (39.78)                                        
 52 Tongol, Glorious P        13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.83    1:15.70        
                  36.57     1:15.70 (39.13)                                        
 53 Mahadev, Megha            14 JFAC-NJ              1:15.39    1:16.01        
                  34.55     1:16.01 (41.46)                                        
 54 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:15.34    1:16.47        
                  35.62     1:16.47 (40.85)                                        
 55 Sussner, Ella M           13 NYSA-MR              1:39.99    1:16.62        
                  36.46     1:16.62 (40.16)                                        
 56 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              1:17.48    1:17.05        
                  35.88     1:17.05 (41.17)                                        
 57 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              1:21.78    1:18.56        
                  36.51     1:18.56 (42.05)                                        
 58 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              1:26.99    1:21.56        
                  37.75     1:21.56 (43.81)                                        
 59 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR              1:25.31    1:21.79        
                  38.61     1:21.79 (43.18)                                        
 60 Rios, Madeline E          14 NYSA-MR              1:25.52    1:22.44        
                  39.19     1:22.44 (43.25)                                        
 61 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:18.13    1:22.78        
                  38.51     1:22.78 (44.27)                                        
 62 Lee, Sophia L             13 JFAC-NJ              1:23.40    1:22.81        
                  38.60     1:22.81 (44.21)                                        
 63 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR              1:34.09    1:26.78        
                  39.93     1:26.78 (46.85)                                        
 64 Furman, Rita              13 JFAC-NJ              1:30.22    1:27.05        
                  38.86     1:27.05 (48.19)                                        
 -- Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:10.07         DQ        
      False start
                  33.96          DQ (34.43)                                        
 -- Ippolito, Sara K          14 VAC-MR               1:09.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     2:14.29    2:14.12        
                  31.04     1:04.95 (33.91)     1:39.87 (34.92)     2:14.12 (34.25)
  2 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:22.26    2:17.65        
                  31.96     1:07.66 (35.70)     1:43.34 (35.68)     2:17.65 (34.31)
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              2:11.92    2:17.69        
                  31.57     1:05.99 (34.42)     1:41.25 (35.26)     2:17.69 (36.44)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              2:20.39    2:17.89        
                  32.39     1:06.99 (34.60)     1:42.95 (35.96)     2:17.89 (34.94)
  5 DiBlasi, Alessia          13 JFAC-NJ              2:19.25    2:19.50        
                  32.18     1:07.90 (35.72)     1:44.43 (36.53)     2:19.50 (35.07)
  6 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:22.76    2:20.30        
                  32.55     1:08.39 (35.84)     1:45.55 (37.16)     2:20.30 (34.75)
  7 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:27.48    2:20.42        
                  32.09     1:07.38 (35.29)     1:44.10 (36.72)     2:20.42 (36.32)
  7 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     2:22.30    2:20.42        
                  32.45     1:08.08 (35.63)     1:44.42 (36.34)     2:20.42 (36.00)
  9 Moffatt, Reagan E         14 Morris County-NJ     2:19.05    2:20.89        
                  32.52     1:08.12 (35.60)     1:45.33 (37.21)     2:20.89 (35.56)
 10 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:24.31    2:21.69        
                  32.54     1:08.17 (35.63)     1:45.46 (37.29)     2:21.69 (36.23)
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:21.65    2:22.51        
                  32.64     1:09.16 (36.52)     1:46.13 (36.97)     2:22.51 (36.38)
 12 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:29.94    2:24.77        
                  33.34     1:09.94 (36.60)     1:47.19 (37.25)     2:24.77 (37.58)
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:26.37    2:26.34        
                  32.86     1:09.67 (36.81)     1:48.43 (38.76)     2:26.34 (37.91)
 14 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.33    2:26.35        
                  32.03     1:08.17 (36.14)     1:46.76 (38.59)     2:26.35 (39.59)
 15 Dickman, Rian             14 VAC-MR               2:33.60    2:27.75        
                                1:10.41 ( )   2:27.75 (1:17.34)                    
 16 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR               2:29.71    2:28.60        
                                1:11.52 ( )   2:28.60 (1:17.08)                    
 17 Ippolito, Sara K          14 VAC-MR               2:23.69    2:28.69        
                  35.00     1:12.83 (37.83)     1:51.72 (38.89)     2:28.69 (36.97)
 18 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     2:24.54    2:28.91        
                                1:12.03 ( )   2:28.91 (1:16.88)                    
 19 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:29.14        
                  34.18     1:12.23 (38.05)     1:51.08 (38.85)     2:29.14 (38.06)
 20 Squillante, Vanessa L     13 MJCC-CT              2:27.95    2:29.31        
                  34.12     1:12.51 (38.39)     1:51.67 (39.16)     2:29.31 (37.64)
 21 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                2:32.82    2:30.80        
                  33.57     1:11.24 (37.67)     1:50.90 (39.66)     2:30.80 (39.90)
 22 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.95    2:31.30        
                  34.81     1:13.21 (38.40)     1:52.96 (39.75)     2:31.30 (38.34)
 23 Anzevino, Ashleigh e      14 NJRC-NJ              2:19.23    2:31.44        
                  35.29     1:13.58 (38.29)     1:53.81 (40.23)     2:31.44 (37.63)
 24 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              2:33.34    2:31.65        
                  35.61     1:13.42 (37.81)     1:52.90 (39.48)     2:31.65 (38.75)
 25 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:29.31    2:31.84        
                                1:10.34 ( )   2:31.84 (1:21.50)                    
 26 Wicki, Kassidy m          14 NJRC-NJ              2:34.12    2:31.91        
                  34.98     1:14.30 (39.32)     1:54.62 (40.32)     2:31.91 (37.29)
 27 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              2:42.21    2:32.30        
                                1:12.41 ( )   2:32.30 (1:19.89)                    
 28 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.96    2:32.42        
                  35.39     1:14.29 (38.90)     1:54.16 (39.87)     2:32.42 (38.26)
 28 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:31.58    2:32.42        
                  34.79     1:14.58 (39.79)     1:54.27 (39.69)     2:32.42 (38.15)
 30 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:35.37    2:32.44        
                  34.15     1:13.15 (39.00)     1:52.92 (39.77)     2:32.44 (39.52)
 31 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              2:26.31    2:32.83        
                                1:12.07 ( )   2:32.83 (1:20.76)                    
 32 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:35.99    2:33.47        
                                1:13.99 ( )   2:33.47 (1:19.48)                    
 33 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:34.86    2:33.67        
                  33.11     1:11.72 (38.61)     1:52.81 (41.09)     2:33.67 (40.86)
 34 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              2:33.89    2:33.85        
                                1:16.14 ( )   2:33.85 (1:17.71)                    
 35 Wright, Hannah E          13 UN-MR                2:49.99    2:34.42        
                  34.75     1:14.66 (39.91)     1:55.05 (40.39)     2:34.42 (39.37)
 36 Dominguez, Kali R         13 MJCC-CT              2:22.39    2:35.07        
                  33.99     1:14.73 (40.74)     1:55.50 (40.77)     2:35.07 (39.57)
 37 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              2:52.96    2:36.53        
                  36.25     1:17.13 (40.88)     1:57.33 (40.20)     2:36.53 (39.20)
 38 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                2:41.13    2:37.31        
                  33.74     1:12.79 (39.05)     1:55.31 (42.52)     2:37.31 (42.00)
 39 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              2:36.29    2:37.36        
                                1:17.85 ( )   2:37.36 (1:19.51)                    
 40 Brandstaedter, Sarah J    14 UN-NJ                2:35.74    2:37.74        
                  35.87     1:15.89 (40.02)     1:57.55 (41.66)     2:37.74 (40.19)
 41 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.31    2:38.00        
                                1:15.19 ( )   2:38.00 (1:22.81)                    
 42 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:38.05        
                  35.63     1:15.74 (40.11)     1:56.79 (41.05)     2:38.05 (41.26)
 43 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:39.37    2:38.07        
                  36.01     1:15.48 (39.47)     1:56.56 (41.08)     2:38.07 (41.51)
 44 McHeffey, Molly L         13 NJRC-NJ              2:26.76    2:38.34        
                  36.98     1:17.72 (40.74)     1:57.89 (40.17)     2:38.34 (40.45)
 45 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              2:37.15    2:40.00        
                  34.85     1:15.01 (40.16)     1:57.27 (42.26)     2:40.00 (42.73)
 46 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:35.87    2:40.19        
                  34.50     1:15.94 (41.44)     1:58.51 (42.57)     2:40.19 (41.68)
 47 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              2:42.45    2:40.76        
                  38.26     1:21.16 (42.90)     2:03.36 (42.20)     2:40.76 (37.40)
 48 Pikarsky, Makayla C       14 NYSA-MR              2:59.99    2:41.42        
                  36.13     1:17.58 (41.45)     1:59.27 (41.69)     2:41.42 (42.15)
 49 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              2:40.26    2:41.51        
                  37.41     1:19.24 (41.83)     2:02.11 (42.87)     2:41.51 (39.40)
 50 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:39.38    2:42.10        
                  36.16     1:17.28 (41.12)     2:00.10 (42.82)     2:42.10 (42.00)
 51 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              2:44.96    2:42.17        
                  36.98     1:18.72 (41.74)     2:00.75 (42.03)     2:42.17 (41.42)
 52 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              2:42.18    2:42.51        
                  37.69     1:18.96 (41.27)     2:01.60 (42.64)     2:42.51 (40.91)
 53 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.29    2:42.55        
                                1:19.72 ( )   2:42.55 (1:22.83)                    
 54 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              2:47.55    2:42.59        
                                1:20.09 ( )   2:42.59 (1:22.50)                    
 55 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                2:35.99    2:43.97        
                  35.81     1:16.56 (40.75)     2:00.04 (43.48)     2:43.97 (43.93)
 56 Tongol, Glorious P        13 JFAC-NJ              2:44.07    2:45.47        
                  38.86     1:21.59 (42.73)     2:03.79 (42.20)     2:45.47 (41.68)
 57 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ              2:44.74    2:45.87        
                  37.52     1:20.41 (42.89)     2:04.62 (44.21)     2:45.87 (41.25)
 58 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:46.72    2:48.96        
                  37.43     1:19.68 (42.25)     2:04.40 (44.72)     2:48.96 (44.56)
 59 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              2:49.01    2:51.28        
                  36.54     1:20.38 (43.84)     2:06.09 (45.71)     2:51.28 (45.19)
 60 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:04.18    2:52.04        
                  36.33     1:19.77 (43.44)     2:05.26 (45.49)     2:52.04 (46.78)
 61 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              2:55.90    2:52.37        
                  37.64     1:22.69 (45.05)     2:08.40 (45.71)     2:52.37 (43.97)
 62 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              2:54.52    2:53.07        
                  40.84     1:25.72 (44.88)     2:10.53 (44.81)     2:53.07 (42.54)
 63 Mahadev, Megha            14 JFAC-NJ              2:57.40    2:53.77        
                                1:21.06 ( )   2:53.77 (1:32.71)                    
 64 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              2:55.39    2:54.95        
                  38.53     1:23.23 (44.70)     2:10.49 (47.26)     2:54.95 (44.46)
 65 Pacheco, Maya G           13 Barracudas-MR        3:03.71    2:57.69        
                  40.51     1:27.10 (46.59)     2:14.45 (47.35)     2:57.69 (43.24)
 66 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR              2:58.69    3:08.55        
                                1:29.55 ( )   3:08.55 (1:39.00)                    
 67 Desai, Ashvi S            13 Morris County-NJ     3:43.44    3:19.92        
                  42.62     1:32.82 (50.20)     2:27.55 (54.73)     3:19.92 (52.37)
 68 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        3:37.74    3:22.01        
                  45.65     1:37.04 (51.39)     2:30.92 (53.88)     3:22.01 (51.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:11.69    1:08.35        
                  33.33     1:08.35 (35.02)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              1:10.98    1:11.00        
                  34.05     1:11.00 (36.95)                                        
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              1:06.93    1:12.08        
                  35.32     1:12.08 (36.76)                                        
  4 Fox, Jacqui               13 MJCC-CT              1:10.31    1:12.21        
                  35.09     1:12.21 (37.12)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:15.08    1:12.48        
                  35.54     1:12.48 (36.94)                                        
  6 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:13.84    1:12.67        
                  35.25     1:12.67 (37.42)                                        
  7 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:11.17    1:13.01        
                  35.97     1:13.01 (37.04)                                        
  8 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:15.12    1:13.79        
                  35.74     1:13.79 (38.05)                                        
  9 DiBlasi, Alessia          13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.05    1:13.99        
                  36.53     1:13.99 (37.46)                                        
 10 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:16.43    1:14.21        
                  36.13     1:14.21 (38.08)                                        
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              1:14.78    1:15.02        
                  36.50     1:15.02 (38.52)                                        
 12 Benzija, Samantha         13 JFAC-NJ              1:15.51    1:15.52        
                  36.86     1:15.52 (38.66)                                        
 13 Valenzuela, Emily K       14 UN-MR                1:14.96    1:16.30        
                  37.24     1:16.30 (39.06)                                        
 14 Nowak, Haley              13 JFAC-NJ              1:19.50    1:16.43        
                  37.42     1:16.43 (39.01)                                        
 15 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       13 JFAC-NJ              1:18.23    1:16.68        
                  37.13     1:16.68 (39.55)                                        
 16 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:15.80    1:16.92        
                  37.39     1:16.92 (39.53)                                        
 17 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:17.46    1:18.28        
                  37.96     1:18.28 (40.32)                                        
 18 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              1:16.91    1:18.56        
                  38.01     1:18.56 (40.55)                                        
 19 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:20.77    1:18.64        
                  38.22     1:18.64 (40.42)                                        
 20 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              1:17.75    1:19.44        
                  37.36     1:19.44 (42.08)                                        
 21 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              1:23.28    1:20.07        
                  39.16     1:20.07 (40.91)                                        
 22 Dickman, Rian             14 VAC-MR               1:23.46    1:20.71        
                  39.26     1:20.71 (41.45)                                        
 23 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              1:21.54    1:21.16        
                  39.45     1:21.16 (41.71)                                        
 24 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:18.39    1:21.47        
                  38.85     1:21.47 (42.62)                                        
 25 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.51        
                  39.36     1:21.51 (42.15)                                        
 26 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR               1:34.86    1:21.97        
                  39.46     1:21.97 (42.51)                                        
 27 Lin, Katrina              13 AGUA-MR              1:21.37    1:22.04        
                  40.56     1:22.04 (41.48)                                        
 28 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:23.67    1:22.16        
                  40.79     1:22.16 (41.37)                                        
 29 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              1:31.24    1:22.35        
                  39.71     1:22.35 (42.64)                                        
 30 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              1:21.52    1:22.69        
                  39.35     1:22.69 (43.34)                                        
 31 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              1:24.26    1:23.00        
                  40.86     1:23.00 (42.14)                                        
 32 Tongol, Glorious P        13 JFAC-NJ              1:22.51    1:23.03        
                  41.08     1:23.03 (41.95)                                        
 33 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              1:24.86    1:23.93        
                  41.36     1:23.93 (42.57)                                        
 34 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:19.99    1:24.38        
                  41.07     1:24.38 (43.31)                                        
 35 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              1:25.35    1:24.54        
                  41.98     1:24.54 (42.56)                                        
 36 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              1:24.88    1:24.68        
                  40.90     1:24.68 (43.78)                                        
 37 Booth, Aly G              13 MJCC-CT              1:26.60    1:24.88        
                  41.23     1:24.88 (43.65)                                        
 38 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:22.69    1:25.77        
                  41.51     1:25.77 (44.26)                                        
 39 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:26.74    1:26.15        
                  42.15     1:26.15 (44.00)                                        
 40 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:39.99    1:26.18        
                  41.08     1:26.18 (45.10)                                        
 41 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              1:26.90    1:26.75        
                  43.15     1:26.75 (43.60)                                        
 42 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              1:26.65    1:26.76        
                  42.79     1:26.76 (43.97)                                        
 43 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:18.93    1:27.17        
                  42.13     1:27.17 (45.04)                                        
 44 Marita, Marita N          13 JFAC-NJ              1:35.60    1:27.19        
                  41.18     1:27.19 (46.01)                                        
 45 Mahadev, Megha            14 JFAC-NJ              1:25.55    1:27.43        
 46 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:28.62    1:27.73        
                  41.77     1:27.73 (45.96)                                        
 47 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:30.13    1:27.96        
                  43.76     1:27.96 (44.20)                                        
 48 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:32.29    1:28.08        
                  42.79     1:28.08 (45.29)                                        
 49 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              1:23.61    1:29.32        
                  43.53     1:29.32 (45.79)                                        
 50 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:33.40    1:29.36        
                  43.00     1:29.36 (46.36)                                        
 51 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              1:29.01    1:30.14        
                  43.96     1:30.14 (46.18)                                        
 52 Lee, Sophia L             13 JFAC-NJ              1:27.27    1:30.18        
                  43.70     1:30.18 (46.48)                                        
 53 Furman, Rita              13 JFAC-NJ              1:31.49    1:30.88        
                  42.30     1:30.88 (48.58)                                        
 54 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              1:33.29    1:31.12        
                  44.81     1:31.12 (46.31)                                        
 55 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              1:49.52    1:31.60        
                  44.18     1:31.60 (47.42)                                        
 56 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              1:30.18    1:34.91        
                  46.96     1:34.91 (47.95)                                        
 57 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:31.18    1:34.94        
                  45.52     1:34.94 (49.42)                                        
 58 Rios, Madeline E          14 NYSA-MR              1:40.52    1:34.96        
                  44.51     1:34.96 (50.45)                                        
 59 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR              1:44.20    1:40.29        
                  48.43     1:40.29 (51.86)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              1:26.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.84          DQ (42.32)                                        
 -- Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.94          DQ (51.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     2:28.00    2:26.91        
                  34.58     1:11.48 (36.90)     1:49.49 (38.01)     2:26.91 (37.42)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              2:32.58    2:29.03        
                  34.75     1:11.69 (36.94)     1:50.53 (38.84)     2:29.03 (38.50)
  3 Fox, Jacqui               13 MJCC-CT              2:40.06    2:32.10        
                  34.31     1:12.53 (38.22)     1:53.08 (40.55)     2:32.10 (39.02)
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              2:22.47    2:32.34        
                  35.46     1:13.70 (38.24)     1:52.78 (39.08)     2:32.34 (39.56)
  5 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:34.77    2:33.22        
                  35.31     1:13.24 (37.93)     1:53.44 (40.20)     2:33.22 (39.78)
  6 Bendokas, Tessa           13 UN-NJ                2:37.12    2:34.18        
                  35.23     1:13.37 (38.14)     1:54.20 (40.83)     2:34.18 (39.98)
  7 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:36.44    2:34.66        
                  34.96     1:13.42 (38.46)     1:54.56 (41.14)     2:34.66 (40.10)
  8 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              2:34.83    2:34.69        
                  33.77     1:11.47 (37.70)     1:53.06 (41.59)     2:34.69 (41.63)
  9 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:39.91    2:36.03        
                  36.11     1:15.83 (39.72)     1:56.36 (40.53)     2:36.03 (39.67)
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:42.94    2:37.36        
                  37.40     1:17.24 (39.84)     1:57.81 (40.57)     2:37.36 (39.55)
 11 DiBlasi, Alessia          13 JFAC-NJ              2:44.74    2:37.84        
                  38.02     1:18.62 (40.60)     1:59.16 (40.54)     2:37.84 (38.68)
 12 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:45.19    2:38.47        
                  36.14     1:15.40 (39.26)     1:57.17 (41.77)     2:38.47 (41.30)
 13 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                2:50.02    2:42.41        
                  37.60     1:19.00 (41.40)     2:01.41 (42.41)     2:42.41 (41.00)
 14 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:48.38    2:44.92        
                  38.08     1:19.42 (41.34)     2:02.36 (42.94)     2:44.92 (42.56)
 15 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.53    2:45.04        
                  38.84     1:21.00 (42.16)     2:03.88 (42.88)     2:45.04 (41.16)
 16 Valenzuela, Emily K       14 UN-MR                2:46.88    2:45.86        
                  39.56     1:22.25 (42.69)     2:04.81 (42.56)     2:45.86 (41.05)
 17 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:44.16    2:50.46        
                  40.71     1:24.16 (43.45)     2:07.51 (43.35)     2:50.46 (42.95)
 18 Shen, Karie Y             13 Morris County-NJ     2:48.51    2:50.64        
                  40.09     1:23.86 (43.77)     2:07.71 (43.85)     2:50.64 (42.93)
 19 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                2:58.50    2:51.72        
                  40.85     1:25.16 (44.31)     2:10.21 (45.05)     2:51.72 (41.51)
 20 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:46.37    2:52.05        
                  40.24     1:23.72 (43.48)     2:08.53 (44.81)     2:52.05 (43.52)
 21 Molinaro, Madi R          13 Morris County-NJ     2:56.40    2:52.62        
                  41.84     1:25.88 (44.04)     2:09.51 (43.63)     2:52.62 (43.11)
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:52.95    2:55.18        
                  40.16     1:24.40 (44.24)     2:10.16 (45.76)     2:55.18 (45.02)
 23 Tongol, Glorious P        13 JFAC-NJ              2:53.75    2:55.56        
                  42.51     1:26.76 (44.25)     2:12.11 (45.35)     2:55.56 (43.45)
 24 Pikarsky, Makayla C       14 NYSA-MR              3:29.99    2:57.27        
                  41.25     1:27.41 (46.16)     2:12.47 (45.06)     2:57.27 (44.80)
 25 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                3:45.00    2:58.35        
                  42.11     1:27.55 (45.44)     2:14.18 (46.63)     2:58.35 (44.17)
 26 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                2:55.44    2:58.65        
                  40.54     1:26.61 (46.07)     2:12.91 (46.30)     2:58.65 (45.74)
 27 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.00    3:00.16        
                  42.75     1:27.90 (45.15)     2:14.89 (46.99)     3:00.16 (45.27)
 28 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        3:01.31    3:00.74        
                  43.06     1:28.98 (45.92)     2:14.33 (45.35)     3:00.74 (46.41)
 29 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              3:25.00    3:00.93        
                  43.71     1:30.04 (46.33)     2:16.20 (46.16)     3:00.93 (44.73)
 30 McHeffey, Molly L         13 NJRC-NJ              2:50.09    3:03.80        
                  44.88     1:31.33 (46.45)     2:17.91 (46.58)     3:03.80 (45.89)
 31 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              3:07.07    3:07.38        
                  43.46     1:31.92 (48.46)     2:21.18 (49.26)     3:07.38 (46.20)
 32 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                3:10.21    3:09.59        
                  44.41     1:31.57 (47.16)     2:21.10 (49.53)     3:09.59 (48.49)
 33 Williams, Laura A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.17    3:13.56        
                  44.02     1:33.91 (49.89)     2:26.08 (52.17)     3:13.56 (47.48)
 34 Lee, Sophia L             13 JFAC-NJ              1:43.05    3:15.61        
                  43.36     1:33.53 (50.17)     2:25.57 (52.04)     3:15.61 (50.04)
 35 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              3:15.94    3:16.33        
                  46.02     1:35.20 (49.18)     2:25.61 (50.41)     3:16.33 (50.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benzija, Samantha         13 JFAC-NJ              1:20.66    1:20.32        
                  38.14     1:20.32 (42.18)                                        
  2 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              1:22.07    1:22.30        
                  38.88     1:22.30 (43.42)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.60    1:23.96        
                  39.48     1:23.96 (44.48)                                        
  4 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR              1:26.88    1:24.51        
                  38.94     1:24.51 (45.57)                                        
  5 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.42    1:24.60        
                  40.55     1:24.60 (44.05)                                        
  6 Nowak, Haley              13 JFAC-NJ              1:28.61    1:25.03        
  7 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              1:26.42    1:25.16        
                  40.68     1:25.16 (44.48)                                        
  8 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:22.66    1:25.26        
                  39.81     1:25.26 (45.45)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                1:28.34    1:25.47        
                  40.27     1:25.47 (45.20)                                        
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:26.93    1:25.58        
                  40.35     1:25.58 (45.23)                                        
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:26.09    1:25.94        
                  41.20     1:25.94 (44.74)                                        
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:30.47    1:26.99        
                  42.40     1:26.99 (44.59)                                        
 13 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              1:26.64    1:27.51        
                  41.14     1:27.51 (46.37)                                        
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              1:27.51    1:28.33        
                  41.86     1:28.33 (46.47)                                        
 15 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:31.08    1:28.39        
                  41.33     1:28.39 (47.06)                                        
 16 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              1:26.29    1:29.32        
                  41.22     1:29.32 (48.10)                                        
 17 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:31.39    1:29.78        
                  42.23     1:29.78 (47.55)                                        
 18 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                1:28.54    1:29.81        
                  42.23     1:29.81 (47.58)                                        
 19 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       13 JFAC-NJ              1:38.58    1:30.08        
                  41.68     1:30.08 (48.40)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:29.10    1:30.53        
                  42.66     1:30.53 (47.87)                                        
 21 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:31.43        
                  43.16     1:31.43 (48.27)                                        
 22 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:30.74    1:31.50        
                  42.99     1:31.50 (48.51)                                        
 23 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:32.15    1:31.54        
                  43.33     1:31.54 (48.21)                                        
 24 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:31.00    1:31.77        
                  43.74     1:31.77 (48.03)                                        
 25 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:32.98    1:32.19        
                  43.31     1:32.19 (48.88)                                        
 26 Dickman, Rian             14 VAC-MR               1:37.62    1:32.48        
                  43.24     1:32.48 (49.24)                                        
 27 Kutner, Chi Chi F         13 JFAC-NJ              1:29.39    1:33.02        
                  43.67     1:33.02 (49.35)                                        
 28 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:33.58    1:33.14        
                  44.56     1:33.14 (48.58)                                        
 29 Valenzuela, Emily K       14 UN-MR                1:35.76    1:34.48        
                  44.74     1:34.48 (49.74)                                        
 30 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:31.43    1:35.36        
                  45.42     1:35.36 (49.94)                                        
 31 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:33.56    1:36.18        
                  46.75     1:36.18 (49.43)                                        
 32 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:33.79    1:36.60        
                  45.89     1:36.60 (50.71)                                        
 33 Tongol, Glorious P        13 JFAC-NJ              1:35.70    1:36.99        
                  46.19     1:36.99 (50.80)                                        
 34 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.54    1:37.28        
                  45.52     1:37.28 (51.76)                                        
 35 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:29.99    1:37.73        
                  45.17     1:37.73 (52.56)                                        
 36 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR               1:41.63    1:38.57        
                  46.26     1:38.57 (52.31)                                        
 37 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              1:35.45    1:39.16        
                  47.62     1:39.16 (51.54)                                        
 38 Williams, Laura A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.69    1:39.21        
                  46.58     1:39.21 (52.63)                                        
 39 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              1:32.34    1:39.28        
                  47.27     1:39.28 (52.01)                                        
 40 Furman, Rita              13 JFAC-NJ              1:37.84    1:39.56        
 41 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              1:38.12    1:40.00        
                  47.58     1:40.00 (52.42)                                        
 42 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              1:35.55    1:41.72        
                  49.17     1:41.72 (52.55)                                        
 43 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              1:40.24    1:42.25        
                  49.13     1:42.25 (53.12)                                        
 44 Lin, Katrina              13 AGUA-MR              1:31.00    1:44.54        
                  49.73     1:44.54 (54.81)                                        
 45 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:54.09    1:45.29        
                  49.64     1:45.29 (55.65)                                        
 46 Lee, Sophia L             13 JFAC-NJ              1:28.50    1:45.59        
                  49.41     1:45.59 (56.18)                                        
 47 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              1:53.29    1:46.20        
                  49.75     1:46.20 (56.45)                                        
 48 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:46.77        
                  49.87     1:46.77 (56.90)                                        
 49 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              1:50.14    1:48.25        
                  51.50     1:48.25 (56.75)                                        
 50 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              1:45.48    1:48.72        
                  52.16     1:48.72 (56.56)                                        
 51 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:34.91    1:49.49        
                  51.62     1:49.49 (57.87)                                        
 52 Cashdollar, Cameron D     13 AGUA-MR              1:56.39    1:56.42        
                  54.30   1:56.42 (1:02.12)                                        
 53 Pacheco, Maya G           13 Barracudas-MR        2:21.22    1:56.63        
                  53.31   1:56.63 (1:03.32)                                        
 54 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR              1:55.47    2:00.33        
                  57.71   2:00.33 (1:02.62)                                        
 55 Desai, Ashvi S            13 Morris County-NJ     2:15.23    2:06.82        
                1:01.78   2:06.82 (1:05.04)                                        
 56 Yassa, Pam G              14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.33    2:16.65        
                1:01.95   2:16.65 (1:14.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        13 JFAC-NJ              2:55.42    2:52.03        
                  36.79     1:20.06 (43.27)     2:04.92 (44.86)     2:52.03 (47.11)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              3:10.83    2:59.57        
                  41.16     1:27.57 (46.41)     2:13.83 (46.26)     2:59.57 (45.74)
  3 Mercado, Camila           14 JFAC-NJ              3:08.22    3:04.17        
                  41.23     1:27.44 (46.21)     2:16.65 (49.21)     3:04.17 (47.52)
  4 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR              3:06.52    3:04.31        
                  40.53     1:27.13 (46.60)     2:16.00 (48.87)     3:04.31 (48.31)
  5 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              3:10.52    3:04.49        
                  39.36     1:24.87 (45.51)     2:14.45 (49.58)     3:04.49 (50.04)
  6 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              3:09.18    3:04.60        
                  41.65     1:28.35 (46.70)     2:16.53 (48.18)     3:04.60 (48.07)
  7 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              3:08.03    3:04.73        
                  41.69     1:29.57 (47.88)     2:17.69 (48.12)     3:04.73 (47.04)
  8 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                3:12.91    3:05.28        
                  41.80     1:28.52 (46.72)     2:17.31 (48.79)     3:05.28 (47.97)
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              3:13.54    3:05.69        
                  41.95     1:28.50 (46.55)     2:16.75 (48.25)     3:05.69 (48.94)
 10 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              2:58.40    3:06.86        
                  39.88     1:26.15 (46.27)     2:15.70 (49.55)     3:06.86 (51.16)
 11 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              3:13.28    3:07.42        
                  43.61     1:31.91 (48.30)     2:20.92 (49.01)     3:07.42 (46.50)
 12 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                3:12.29    3:09.48        
                  41.81     1:31.03 (49.22)     2:20.59 (49.56)     3:09.48 (48.89)
 13 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              3:17.03    3:12.81        
                  44.96     1:34.12 (49.16)     2:23.71 (49.59)     3:12.81 (49.10)
 14 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              3:15.73    3:15.27        
                  43.08     1:31.35 (48.27)     2:23.93 (52.58)     3:15.27 (51.34)
 15 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              3:13.18    3:16.13        
                  43.89     1:33.73 (49.84)     2:25.51 (51.78)     3:16.13 (50.62)
 16 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                3:19.06    3:19.25        
                  45.56     1:35.74 (50.18)     2:27.69 (51.95)     3:19.25 (51.56)
 17 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:42.90    3:27.92        
                  44.20     1:37.68 (53.48)     2:33.66 (55.98)     3:27.92 (54.26)
 18 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              3:35.00    3:45.48        
                  52.09     1:50.62 (58.53)     2:48.60 (57.98)     3:45.48 (56.88)
 19 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              3:54.99    3:47.35        
                  51.20     1:47.78 (56.58)     2:47.68 (59.90)     3:47.35 (59.67)
 20 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:50.10        
                  52.24     1:51.77 (59.53)     2:51.68 (59.91)     3:50.10 (58.42)
 -- Sussner, Ella M           13 NYSA-MR              3:49.99         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  50.22     1:46.04 (55.82)     2:45.06 (59.02)          DQ (55.65)
 -- Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              3:15.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.26     1:38.01 (50.75)     2:29.27 (51.26)          DQ (52.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.73    1:07.38        
                  31.71     1:07.38 (35.67)                                        
  2 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:07.44    1:08.34        
                  31.64     1:08.34 (36.70)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:09.13    1:08.37        
                  32.16     1:08.37 (36.21)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:09.72    1:08.53        
                  32.39     1:08.53 (36.14)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:10.71    1:08.61        
                  32.15     1:08.61 (36.46)                                        
  6 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.44    1:09.06        
                  31.79     1:09.06 (37.27)                                        
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              1:10.90    1:09.89        
                  33.61     1:09.89 (36.28)                                        
  8 Nowak, Haley              13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.87    1:10.20        
                  33.00     1:10.20 (37.20)                                        
  9 Dominguez, Kali R         13 MJCC-CT              1:09.44    1:10.27        
                  32.50     1:10.27 (37.77)                                        
 10 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              1:11.22    1:11.04        
                  32.96     1:11.04 (38.08)                                        
 11 Benzija, Samantha         13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.85    1:11.38        
                  33.88     1:11.38 (37.50)                                        
 12 Bendokas, Tessa           13 UN-NJ                1:09.94    1:12.50        
                  33.09     1:12.50 (39.41)                                        
 13 Moffatt, Reagan E         14 Morris County-NJ     1:16.49    1:12.90        
                  34.18     1:12.90 (38.72)                                        
 14 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:14.84    1:13.01        
                  34.34     1:13.01 (38.67)                                        
 15 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:12.56    1:13.59        
                  33.79     1:13.59 (39.80)                                        
 16 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              1:11.07    1:13.75        
                  32.52     1:13.75 (41.23)                                        
 17 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              1:09.04    1:13.87        
                  34.13     1:13.87 (39.74)                                        
 18 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       13 JFAC-NJ              1:16.33    1:14.32        
                  33.96     1:14.32 (40.36)                                        
 19 Jeng, Flora H             13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.56    1:14.43        
                  34.53     1:14.43 (39.90)                                        
 20 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:14.02    1:14.64        
                  35.32     1:14.64 (39.32)                                        
 21 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              1:13.77    1:14.79        
                  34.39     1:14.79 (40.40)                                        
 22 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:14.70    1:15.60        
                  35.65     1:15.60 (39.95)                                        
 23 Squillante, Vanessa L     13 MJCC-CT              1:15.45    1:16.37        
                  35.31     1:16.37 (41.06)                                        
 24 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:16.59    1:16.73        
                  34.61     1:16.73 (42.12)                                        
 25 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:19.07    1:16.92        
                  35.61     1:16.92 (41.31)                                        
 26 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:13.84    1:17.17        
                  36.56     1:17.17 (40.61)                                        
 27 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR              1:20.44    1:17.50        
                  35.79     1:17.50 (41.71)                                        
 28 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              1:11.30    1:17.57        
                  35.49     1:17.57 (42.08)                                        
 29 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:19.80    1:17.84        
                  36.06     1:17.84 (41.78)                                        
 30 Anzevino, Ashleigh e      14 NJRC-NJ              1:16.43    1:18.16        
                  35.44     1:18.16 (42.72)                                        
 31 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:15.88    1:18.64        
                  35.48     1:18.64 (43.16)                                        
 32 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:20.96    1:18.70        
                  35.95     1:18.70 (42.75)                                        
 33 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:18.96        
                  36.97     1:18.96 (41.99)                                        
 34 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:19.52    1:19.00        
                  35.98     1:19.00 (43.02)                                        
 35 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              1:15.74    1:19.15        
                  35.40     1:19.15 (43.75)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:12.50    1:19.57        
                  37.41     1:19.57 (42.16)                                        
 37 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:19.50    1:19.89        
                  35.67     1:19.89 (44.22)                                        
 38 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.99    1:20.49        
                  36.61     1:20.49 (43.88)                                        
 39 Ippolito, Sara K          14 VAC-MR               1:16.51    1:21.58        
                  37.04     1:21.58 (44.54)                                        
 40 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:23.73    1:22.44        
                  36.87     1:22.44 (45.57)                                        
 41 Wicki, Kassidy m          14 NJRC-NJ              1:16.43    1:22.68        
                  37.50     1:22.68 (45.18)                                        
 42 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:26.51    1:22.85        
                  38.20     1:22.85 (44.65)                                        
 43 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR               1:24.72    1:23.99        
                  38.27     1:23.99 (45.72)                                        
 44 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:25.66    1:24.30        
                  38.95     1:24.30 (45.35)                                        
 45 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:23.09    1:24.83        
                  37.09     1:24.83 (47.74)                                        
 46 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:29.99    1:24.96        
                  38.06     1:24.96 (46.90)                                        
 47 Wright, Hannah E          13 UN-MR                1:36.10    1:25.95        
                  38.13     1:25.95 (47.82)                                        
 48 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:28.71    1:26.01        
                  38.53     1:26.01 (47.48)                                        
 49 Brandstaedter, Sarah J    14 UN-NJ                1:28.05    1:26.47        
                  39.38     1:26.47 (47.09)                                        
 50 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:23.45    1:27.61        
                  38.65     1:27.61 (48.96)                                        
 51 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              1:26.92    1:28.73        
                  40.07     1:28.73 (48.66)                                        
 52 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              1:35.55    1:29.37        
                  41.90     1:29.37 (47.47)                                        
 53 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:29.93    1:30.31        
                  40.53     1:30.31 (49.78)                                        
 54 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              1:35.68    1:30.65        
                  40.34     1:30.65 (50.31)                                        
 55 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              1:32.80    1:31.02        
                  42.08     1:31.02 (48.94)                                        
 56 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              1:35.30    1:32.41        
                  41.95     1:32.41 (50.46)                                        
 57 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:33.00        
                  41.05     1:33.00 (51.95)                                        
 58 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:29.11    1:35.01        
                  38.62     1:35.01 (56.39)                                        
 59 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:46.68    1:37.36        
                  42.96     1:37.36 (54.40)                                        
 60 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              1:33.55    1:39.42        
                  46.39     1:39.42 (53.03)                                        
 61 Lin, Katrina              13 AGUA-MR              1:53.46    1:40.61        
                  42.79     1:40.61 (57.82)                                        
 62 Cashdollar, Cameron D     13 AGUA-MR              1:35.55    1:44.16        
                  48.03     1:44.16 (56.13)                                        
 63 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        2:02.77    1:48.99        
                  50.36     1:48.99 (58.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:30.25    2:29.68        
                  32.99     1:10.54 (37.55)     1:49.57 (39.03)     2:29.68 (40.11)
  2 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:27.92    2:33.01        
                  33.67     1:12.59 (38.92)     1:52.96 (40.37)     2:33.01 (40.05)
  3 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:44.71    2:33.93        
                  34.23     1:12.78 (38.55)     1:53.48 (40.70)     2:33.93 (40.45)
  4 Dominguez, Kali R         13 MJCC-CT              2:53.00    2:35.35        
                  33.40     1:13.26 (39.86)     1:55.05 (41.79)     2:35.35 (40.30)
  5 Nowak, Haley              13 JFAC-NJ              2:45.61    2:41.74        
                  34.67     1:16.48 (41.81)     1:58.92 (42.44)     2:41.74 (42.82)
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:35.16    2:48.02        
                  31.71     1:08.96 (37.25)     1:59.84 (50.88)     2:48.02 (48.18)
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:50.91    2:57.03        
                  37.27     1:21.21 (43.94)     2:09.61 (48.40)     2:57.03 (47.42)
  8 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              3:06.33    3:03.90        
                  38.16     1:25.80 (47.64)     2:15.32 (49.52)     3:03.90 (48.58)
  9 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:05.13        
                  39.09     1:26.48 (47.39)     2:15.88 (49.40)     3:05.13 (49.25)
 10 Squillante, Vanessa L     13 MJCC-CT              3:09.87    3:09.16        
                  39.09     1:29.82 (50.73)     2:15.58 (45.76)     3:09.16 (53.58)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              2:36.36    2:33.34        
                  33.22     1:12.66 (39.44)     1:58.42 (45.76)     2:33.34 (34.92)
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:33.47    2:33.39        
                  32.32     1:11.72 (39.40)     1:57.81 (46.09)     2:33.39 (35.58)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              2:36.85    2:36.74        
                  32.63     1:11.29 (38.66)     1:59.70 (48.41)     2:36.74 (37.04)
  4 Benzija, Samantha         13 JFAC-NJ              2:35.94    2:36.89        
                  32.18     1:13.24 (41.06)     1:58.60 (45.36)     2:36.89 (38.29)
  5 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:40.73    2:38.74        
                  32.95     1:14.80 (41.85)     2:03.06 (48.26)     2:38.74 (35.68)
  6 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:46.07    2:38.89        
                  35.07     1:14.68 (39.61)     2:02.61 (47.93)     2:38.89 (36.28)
  7 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:41.65    2:39.70        
                  33.00     1:15.53 (42.53)     2:04.02 (48.49)     2:39.70 (35.68)
  8 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              2:27.88    2:40.65        
                  33.65     1:13.42 (39.77)     2:02.56 (49.14)     2:40.65 (38.09)
  9 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                2:49.40    2:41.04        
                  35.53     1:17.19 (41.66)     2:03.58 (46.39)     2:41.04 (37.46)
 10 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                2:42.83    2:41.95        
                  35.38     1:18.59 (43.21)     2:05.81 (47.22)     2:41.95 (36.14)
 11 DiBlasi, Alessia          13 JFAC-NJ              3:08.18    2:41.96        
                  32.72     1:14.73 (42.01)     2:06.24 (51.51)     2:41.96 (35.72)
 12 Ristaino, Lexi M          14 NYSA-MR              2:47.77    2:43.21        
                  34.67     1:16.65 (41.98)     2:04.51 (47.86)     2:43.21 (38.70)
 13 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:42.71    2:43.37        
                  33.97     1:16.36 (42.39)     2:08.36 (52.00)     2:43.37 (35.01)
 14 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:47.26    2:44.84        
                  33.19     1:17.21 (44.02)     2:08.14 (50.93)     2:44.84 (36.70)
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:44.94        
                  34.86     1:17.86 (43.00)     2:07.27 (49.41)     2:44.94 (37.67)
 16 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:50.17    2:45.03        
                  34.03     1:14.33 (40.30)     2:07.52 (53.19)     2:45.03 (37.51)
 17 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:46.58    2:45.19        
                  34.42     1:17.20 (42.78)     2:07.51 (50.31)     2:45.19 (37.68)
 18 Oosterwyk, Hailey E       13 JFAC-NJ              2:54.72    2:46.12        
                  33.60     1:14.37 (40.77)     2:07.13 (52.76)     2:46.12 (38.99)
 19 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:51.19    2:47.25        
                  36.98     1:19.90 (42.92)     2:08.46 (48.56)     2:47.25 (38.79)
 20 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:44.37    2:48.34        
                  34.92     1:21.50 (46.58)     2:10.26 (48.76)     2:48.34 (38.08)
 21 Fox, Jacqui               13 MJCC-CT              3:02.29    2:49.41        
                  34.97     1:17.76 (42.79)     2:11.88 (54.12)     2:49.41 (37.53)
 22 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:51.96    2:49.49        
                  36.16     1:18.77 (42.61)     2:10.93 (52.16)     2:49.49 (38.56)
 22 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              2:49.99    2:49.49        
                  36.47     1:20.51 (44.04)     2:09.48 (48.97)     2:49.49 (40.01)
 24 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:49.23    2:50.42        
                  37.88     1:23.99 (46.11)     2:13.48 (49.49)     2:50.42 (36.94)
 25 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              3:00.96    2:50.59        
                  35.56     1:20.55 (44.99)     2:12.74 (52.19)     2:50.59 (37.85)
 26 Valenzuela, Emily K       14 UN-MR                2:58.12    2:52.24        
                  37.70     1:20.43 (42.73)     2:12.22 (51.79)     2:52.24 (40.02)
 27 Dickman, Rian             14 VAC-MR               3:38.39    2:53.85        
                  38.83     1:22.10 (43.27)     2:13.59 (51.49)     2:53.85 (40.26)
 28 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR               2:59.18    2:54.31        
                  37.48     1:21.88 (44.40)     2:16.24 (54.36)     2:54.31 (38.07)
 29 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:51.76    2:55.50        
                  37.35     1:24.03 (46.68)     2:17.09 (53.06)     2:55.50 (38.41)
 30 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              2:47.88    2:56.24        
                  35.25     1:21.07 (45.82)     2:18.12 (57.05)     2:56.24 (38.12)
 31 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:51.98    2:56.65        
                  38.66     1:23.30 (44.64)     2:15.32 (52.02)     2:56.65 (41.33)
 32 Ippolito, Sara K          14 VAC-MR               2:48.62    2:57.08        
                  37.43     1:24.38 (46.95)     2:18.13 (53.75)     2:57.08 (38.95)
 33 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:57.40    2:57.15        
                  36.68     1:25.90 (49.22)     2:16.80 (50.90)     2:57.15 (40.35)
 34 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                3:03.44    2:57.55        
                  36.54     1:22.60 (46.06)     2:19.41 (56.81)     2:57.55 (38.14)
 35 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:51.05    2:57.64        
                  38.69     1:22.17 (43.48)     2:16.54 (54.37)     2:57.64 (41.10)
 36 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        2:56.04    2:57.78        
                  39.58     1:27.89 (48.31)     2:19.34 (51.45)     2:57.78 (38.44)
 37 Dominguez, Kali R         13 MJCC-CT              2:50.99    2:58.14        
                  36.60     1:24.44 (47.84)     2:19.54 (55.10)     2:58.14 (38.60)
 38 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              3:02.55    2:58.31        
                  35.96     1:23.66 (47.70)     2:18.89 (55.23)     2:58.31 (39.42)
 39 Squillante, Vanessa L     13 MJCC-CT              2:54.42    2:58.68        
                  36.70     1:25.37 (48.67)     2:21.80 (56.43)     2:58.68 (36.88)
 40 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                3:19.99    2:59.53        
                  36.30     1:21.04 (44.74)     2:17.27 (56.23)     2:59.53 (42.26)
 41 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              3:01.36    3:00.21        
                  40.95     1:25.89 (44.94)     2:19.75 (53.86)     3:00.21 (40.46)
 42 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              2:51.34    3:00.70        
                  39.74     1:24.33 (44.59)     2:19.41 (55.08)     3:00.70 (41.29)
 43 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              3:03.00    3:00.83        
                  39.89     1:25.85 (45.96)     2:20.00 (54.15)     3:00.83 (40.83)
 44 Tongol, Glorious P        13 JFAC-NJ              3:08.83    3:02.00        
                  41.78     1:27.42 (45.64)     2:22.01 (54.59)     3:02.00 (39.99)
 45 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              3:02.15    3:04.21        
                  36.60     1:23.74 (47.14)     2:23.54 (59.80)     3:04.21 (40.67)
 46 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              3:00.73    3:05.74        
                  39.00     1:27.09 (48.09)     2:26.21 (59.12)     3:05.74 (39.53)
 47 Lachman, Katherine        14 AGUA-MR              3:07.07    3:05.92        
                  41.77     1:27.28 (45.51)     2:24.52 (57.24)     3:05.92 (41.40)
 48 Sussner, Ella M           13 NYSA-MR              3:08.33    3:06.16        
                  41.21     1:32.89 (51.68)     2:26.35 (53.46)     3:06.16 (39.81)
 49 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              3:10.81    3:06.84        
                  40.81     1:29.20 (48.39)     2:26.79 (57.59)     3:06.84 (40.05)
 50 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              3:08.52    3:06.94        
                  43.08     1:30.79 (47.71)     2:19.30 (48.51)     3:06.94 (47.64)
 51 Booth, Aly G              13 MJCC-CT              3:10.99    3:07.08        
                  42.39     1:29.29 (46.90)     2:26.58 (57.29)     3:07.08 (40.50)
 52 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              3:03.55    3:07.66        
                  40.29     1:28.37 (48.08)     2:25.19 (56.82)     3:07.66 (42.47)
 53 Lin, Katrina              13 AGUA-MR              3:11.45    3:09.48        
                  39.54     1:26.29 (46.75)     2:24.40 (58.11)     3:09.48 (45.08)
 54 Marita, Marita N          13 JFAC-NJ              3:45.50    3:11.14        
                  40.75     1:28.13 (47.38)     2:27.01 (58.88)     3:11.14 (44.13)
 55 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              3:10.70    3:11.81        
                  40.61     1:29.43 (48.82)     2:28.50 (59.07)     3:11.81 (43.31)
 56 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              3:11.27    3:12.74        
                  40.24     1:30.34 (50.10)     2:30.07 (59.73)     3:12.74 (42.67)
 57 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              3:07.52    3:13.69        
                  41.83     1:33.90 (52.07)     2:31.54 (57.64)     3:13.69 (42.15)
 58 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              3:21.68    3:16.46        
                  47.31     1:37.89 (50.58)     2:32.54 (54.65)     3:16.46 (43.92)
 59 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              3:05.34    3:16.58        
                  41.29     1:34.28 (52.99)     2:32.66 (58.38)     3:16.58 (43.92)
 60 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               3:18.01    3:21.41        
                  45.03     1:36.94 (51.91)     2:36.23 (59.29)     3:21.41 (45.18)
 61 Manny, Eliza R            13 AGUA-MR              2:56.89    3:26.63        
                  48.46     1:39.47 (51.01)   2:44.50 (1:05.03)     3:26.63 (42.13)
 62 Mahadev, Megha            14 JFAC-NJ              3:22.11    3:27.56        
                  45.26     1:36.48 (51.22)   2:41.92 (1:05.44)     3:27.56 (45.64)
 63 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR              2:59.99    3:35.23        
                  44.23     1:37.41 (53.18)   2:44.01 (1:06.60)     3:35.23 (51.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR                27.68      29.27        
  2 Pryne, Jess L             16 NYSA-MR                29.28      29.28        
  3 Graham, Kendra S          18 RFAC-MR                28.05      29.33        
  4 Medina, Marisa B          16 NYSA-MR                29.91      29.35        
  4 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                  27.67      29.35        
  6 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR                30.78      29.89        
  7 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR                27.99      29.95        
  8 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR                29.70      30.07        
  9 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR                30.36      30.14        
 10 Slepian, Sydney E         16 Morris County-NJ       29.65      30.25        
 11 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR                31.10      30.30        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                30.96      30.37        
 13 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR                30.77      30.39        
 14 Benzija, Alyssa           16 JFAC-NJ                29.92      30.63        
 15 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ                29.21      30.73        
 16 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR                28.00      30.74        
 17 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                  29.60      30.81        
 18 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR                30.08      30.83        
 19 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                39.99      31.09        
 20 Frukhtman, Fiana          15 UN-NJ                  33.12      31.31        
 21 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          32.49      31.32        
 22 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    17 Marlboro Dukes-AD      32.00      31.38        
 23 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ       30.01      31.54        
 24 Sherlock, Lauren          16 NJRC-NJ                31.50      31.59        
 25 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                 30.00      31.62        
 26 Chen, Amber L             15 Morris County-NJ       30.75      31.68        
 27 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                  30.40      31.74        
 28 Dickman, Mackenzie        16 VAC-MR                 31.96      31.89        
 29 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR                32.06      31.99        
 30 Tomita, Yurika            18 AGUA-MR                32.65      32.01        
 31 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                  31.41      32.10        
 32 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR                30.41      32.22        
 33 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR                 32.70      32.26        
 34 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.72      32.32        
 35 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR          33.55      32.41        
 36 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR                30.79      32.63        
 37 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ       31.88      32.81        
 38 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  31.70      32.95        
 39 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR                39.99      33.08        
 40 Monterrosa, Savannah      16 JFAC-NJ                32.13      33.33        
 41 Ullrich, April A          19 Morris County-NJ       32.37      33.64        
 42 Palmer, Alissa            16 MJCC-CT                32.09      33.83        
 43 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ                31.92      33.90        
 44 Judge, Maya S             15 AGUA-MR                36.84      34.36        
 45 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR                33.50      34.49        
 46 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR                32.48      34.56        
 47 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR                31.53      35.16        
 48 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ                32.65      35.99        
 49 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR                36.18      36.36        
 -- Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR                29.95         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR                59.68    1:02.37        
                  29.95     1:02.37 (32.42)                                        
  2 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:06.83    1:04.11        
                  31.50     1:04.11 (32.61)                                        
  3 Medina, Marisa B          16 NYSA-MR              1:07.63    1:04.97        
                  31.25     1:04.97 (33.72)                                        
  4 Benzija, Alyssa           16 JFAC-NJ              1:04.01    1:05.05        
                  31.46     1:05.05 (33.59)                                        
  4 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.95    1:05.05        
                  31.56     1:05.05 (33.49)                                        
  6 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              1:01.00    1:06.15        
                  31.35     1:06.15 (34.80)                                        
  7 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.04    1:06.25        
                  32.06     1:06.25 (34.19)                                        
  8 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:06.39    1:06.81        
                  31.68     1:06.81 (35.13)                                        
  9 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              1:02.55    1:06.87        
                  31.53     1:06.87 (35.34)                                        
 10 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              1:03.38    1:07.63        
                  32.50     1:07.63 (35.13)                                        
 11 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              1:03.00    1:08.08        
                  31.92     1:08.08 (36.16)                                        
 12 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:09.89    1:08.50        
                  33.38     1:08.50 (35.12)                                        
 13 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:09.86    1:08.57        
                  32.74     1:08.57 (35.83)                                        
 14 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:07.22    1:08.92        
                  33.17     1:08.92 (35.75)                                        
 15 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              1:08.28    1:09.06        
                  32.27     1:09.06 (36.79)                                        
 16 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:04.27    1:09.48        
                  33.25     1:09.48 (36.23)                                        
 17 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:09.55        
                  33.41     1:09.55 (36.14)                                        
 18 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.44    1:09.71        
                  33.67     1:09.71 (36.04)                                        
 19 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    17 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:11.24    1:09.78        
                  33.68     1:09.78 (36.10)                                        
 20 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:10.06    1:10.73        
                  33.12     1:10.73 (37.61)                                        
 21 Tomita, Yurika            18 AGUA-MR              1:09.70    1:10.74        
                  33.80     1:10.74 (36.94)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Sam M            16 RA-MR                1:12.26    1:10.81        
                  34.76     1:10.81 (36.05)                                        
 23 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:11.35    1:10.89        
                  33.67     1:10.89 (37.22)                                        
 24 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              1:09.08    1:10.94        
                  34.42     1:10.94 (36.52)                                        
 25 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:09.79    1:11.19        
                  33.77     1:11.19 (37.42)                                        
 26 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                1:07.13    1:11.20        
                  33.42     1:11.20 (37.78)                                        
 27 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR              1:08.17    1:11.30        
                  33.78     1:11.30 (37.52)                                        
 28 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:10.37    1:13.09        
                  34.20     1:13.09 (38.89)                                        
 29 Feigin, Alex M            17 AGUA-MR              1:06.49    1:13.10        
                  34.91     1:13.10 (38.19)                                        
 30 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:19.83    1:13.83        
                  35.86     1:13.83 (37.97)                                        
 31 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:14.09        
                  35.10     1:14.09 (38.99)                                        
 32 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              1:06.42    1:14.26        
                  34.32     1:14.26 (39.94)                                        
 33 Palmer, Alissa            16 MJCC-CT              1:10.33    1:14.79        
                  35.62     1:14.79 (39.17)                                        
 34 Geis, Taylor N            17 RA-MR                1:10.32    1:14.89        
                  35.36     1:14.89 (39.53)                                        
 35 Monica, Amelia C          17 RA-MR                1:14.15    1:16.57        
                  36.15     1:16.57 (40.42)                                        
 36 Judge, Maya S             15 AGUA-MR              1:19.60    1:17.01        
                  36.68     1:17.01 (40.33)                                        
 37 Burgos, Anel              15 Barracudas-MR        1:30.34    1:30.51        
                  41.86     1:30.51 (48.65)                                        
 -- Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ              1:05.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             16 NYSA-MR              2:05.73    2:12.69        
                  30.51     1:04.19 (33.68)     1:38.18 (33.99)     2:12.69 (34.51)
  2 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR              2:12.67    2:15.87        
                  31.56     1:06.08 (34.52)     1:40.98 (34.90)     2:15.87 (34.89)
  3 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:20.57    2:16.99        
                  31.93     1:06.53 (34.60)     1:41.80 (35.27)     2:16.99 (35.19)
  4 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              2:12.17    2:17.70        
                  31.71     1:05.75 (34.04)     1:41.35 (35.60)     2:17.70 (36.35)
  5 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              2:21.18    2:18.58        
                  32.13     1:07.24 (35.11)     1:43.01 (35.77)     2:18.58 (35.57)
  6 Cruz-Abrams, Robin S      16 UN-CO                2:15.22    2:20.40        
                  32.08     1:07.39 (35.31)     1:43.75 (36.36)     2:20.40 (36.65)
  7 Benzija, Alyssa           16 JFAC-NJ              2:21.32    2:20.55        
                  32.23     1:07.02 (34.79)     1:43.38 (36.36)     2:20.55 (37.17)
  8 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              2:17.67    2:20.86        
                  32.93     1:08.18 (35.25)     1:45.03 (36.85)     2:20.86 (35.83)
  9 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              2:19.88    2:20.93        
                  32.58     1:08.04 (35.46)     1:45.06 (37.02)     2:20.93 (35.87)
 10 Orange, Audrey H          17 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    2:22.32        
                  33.39     1:10.18 (36.79)     1:46.58 (36.40)     2:22.32 (35.74)
 11 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.44    2:22.68        
                  33.00     1:09.49 (36.49)     1:46.65 (37.16)     2:22.68 (36.03)
 12 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              2:18.55    2:23.71        
                  32.76     1:08.75 (35.99)     1:46.29 (37.54)     2:23.71 (37.42)
 13 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:22.29    2:24.60        
                  33.50     1:09.96 (36.46)     1:47.19 (37.23)     2:24.60 (37.41)
 14 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:26.09    2:25.31        
                  32.63     1:09.79 (37.16)     1:48.04 (38.25)     2:25.31 (37.27)
 15 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:25.92        
                  32.88     1:08.92 (36.04)     1:47.46 (38.54)     2:25.92 (38.46)
 16 Frukhtman, Fiana          15 UN-NJ                2:26.12    2:26.10        
                  34.34     1:11.70 (37.36)     1:49.47 (37.77)     2:26.10 (36.63)
 17 Butler, Amelia K          16 UN-MR                2:26.15    2:26.18        
                  32.59     1:08.99 (36.40)     1:47.53 (38.54)     2:26.18 (38.65)
 18 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.80    2:26.25        
                  33.80     1:10.68 (36.88)     1:48.93 (38.25)     2:26.25 (37.32)
 19 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ              2:26.46    2:26.99        
                  34.27     1:11.92 (37.65)     1:49.72 (37.80)     2:26.99 (37.27)
 20 Medina, Marisa B          16 NYSA-MR              2:31.49    2:27.34        
                  33.78     1:11.31 (37.53)     1:49.71 (38.40)     2:27.34 (37.63)
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.92    2:27.38        
                  34.03     1:11.24 (37.21)     1:49.71 (38.47)     2:27.38 (37.67)
 22 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:27.46    2:27.76        
                  33.51     1:11.47 (37.96)     1:50.39 (38.92)     2:27.76 (37.37)
 23 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              2:20.00    2:28.48        
                  33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)     1:48.79 (38.61)     2:28.48 (39.69)
 24 Dauchez, Alice M          17 AGUA-MR              2:24.27    2:28.51        
                  34.41     1:12.16 (37.75)     1:50.72 (38.56)     2:28.51 (37.79)
 25 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:23.44    2:30.48        
                  34.73     1:13.25 (38.52)     1:52.76 (39.51)     2:30.48 (37.72)
 26 Rocks, Grace E            17 NYSA-MR              2:32.78    2:30.98        
                  35.17     1:13.70 (38.53)     1:52.04 (38.34)     2:30.98 (38.94)
 27 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.78    2:31.83        
                  34.99     1:14.13 (39.14)     1:53.56 (39.43)     2:31.83 (38.27)
 28 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               2:24.23    2:32.10        
                  35.27     1:13.72 (38.45)     1:52.99 (39.27)     2:32.10 (39.11)
 29 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:32.18    2:34.40        
                  35.25     1:15.15 (39.90)     1:56.07 (40.92)     2:34.40 (38.33)
 30 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                2:32.90    2:34.48        
                  34.16     1:13.77 (39.61)     1:54.86 (41.09)     2:34.48 (39.62)
 31 Sherlock, Lauren          16 NJRC-NJ              2:27.98    2:34.79        
                  35.98     1:15.39 (39.41)     1:55.66 (40.27)     2:34.79 (39.13)
 32 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        2:32.51    2:35.11        
                  34.24     1:13.91 (39.67)     1:54.76 (40.85)     2:35.11 (40.35)
 33 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              2:27.02    2:35.54        
                  36.16     1:15.06 (38.90)     1:54.90 (39.84)     2:35.54 (40.64)
 34 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              2:31.96    2:35.68        
                  35.49     1:14.87 (39.38)     1:55.98 (41.11)     2:35.68 (39.70)
 35 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:32.20    2:37.61        
                  35.76     1:14.62 (38.86)     1:56.31 (41.69)     2:37.61 (41.30)
 36 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              2:28.95    2:40.79        
                  36.28     1:16.92 (40.64)     1:58.53 (41.61)     2:40.79 (42.26)
 37 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              2:36.33    2:44.39        
                  37.32     1:19.14 (41.82)     2:02.57 (43.43)     2:44.39 (41.82)
 38 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ              2:31.91    2:45.05        
                  37.57     1:19.83 (42.26)     2:02.16 (42.33)     2:45.05 (42.89)
 39 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        2:44.09    2:46.06        
                  38.11     1:21.30 (43.19)     2:04.72 (43.42)     2:46.06 (41.34)
 40 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              2:55.28    2:47.41        
                  37.12     1:19.31 (42.19)     2:04.24 (44.93)     2:47.41 (43.17)
 41 Ullrich, April A          19 Morris County-NJ     2:35.82    2:47.54        
                  36.20     1:17.30 (41.10)     2:01.35 (44.05)     2:47.54 (46.19)
 42 Judge, Maya S             15 AGUA-MR              2:50.36    2:52.04        
                  37.62     1:21.06 (43.44)     2:06.28 (45.22)     2:52.04 (45.76)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             16 NYSA-MR              1:06.14    1:11.30        
                  34.61     1:11.30 (36.69)                                        
  2 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              1:15.55    1:11.74        
                  34.68     1:11.74 (37.06)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              1:13.26    1:13.72        
                  36.50     1:13.72 (37.22)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ              1:09.91    1:14.34        
                  35.00     1:14.34 (39.34)                                        
  5 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:19.31    1:14.61        
                  36.21     1:14.61 (38.40)                                        
  6 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:13.76    1:14.68        
                  35.96     1:14.68 (38.72)                                        
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              1:16.66    1:15.09        
                  36.78     1:15.09 (38.31)                                        
  8 Benzija, Alyssa           16 JFAC-NJ              1:15.63    1:15.57        
                  37.48     1:15.57 (38.09)                                        
  9 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:14.96    1:15.86        
                  36.58     1:15.86 (39.28)                                        
 10 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                1:12.96    1:16.76        
                  37.33     1:16.76 (39.43)                                        
 11 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                1:16.52    1:17.08        
                  37.36     1:17.08 (39.72)                                        
 12 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:17.02    1:17.32        
                  37.32     1:17.32 (40.00)                                        
 13 Tomita, Yurika            18 AGUA-MR              1:11.73    1:17.35        
                  37.09     1:17.35 (40.26)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Sam M            16 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:18.60        
                  38.24     1:18.60 (40.36)                                        
 15 Medina, Marisa B          16 NYSA-MR              1:21.52    1:18.66        
                  38.34     1:18.66 (40.32)                                        
 16 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR              1:18.06    1:18.89        
                  37.93     1:18.89 (40.96)                                        
 17 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:17.23    1:19.49        
                  38.15     1:19.49 (41.34)                                        
 18 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:17.16    1:20.49        
                  38.63     1:20.49 (41.86)                                        
 19 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:18.43    1:20.71        
                  38.09     1:20.71 (42.62)                                        
 20 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    17 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:26.79    1:21.02        
                  39.15     1:21.02 (41.87)                                        
 21 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:21.04        
                  39.51     1:21.04 (41.53)                                        
 22 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:23.44    1:21.83        
                  40.66     1:21.83 (41.17)                                        
 23 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:21.01    1:22.06        
                  40.23     1:22.06 (41.83)                                        
 24 Dickman, Mackenzie        16 VAC-MR               1:20.07    1:23.21        
                  40.14     1:23.21 (43.07)                                        
 25 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              1:24.43    1:24.28        
                  41.50     1:24.28 (42.78)                                        
 26 Monica, Amelia C          17 RA-MR                1:23.50    1:24.44        
                  41.18     1:24.44 (43.26)                                        
 27 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              1:15.00    1:24.76        
                  40.01     1:24.76 (44.75)                                        
 28 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:22.71    1:25.05        
                  39.80     1:25.05 (45.25)                                        
 29 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              1:21.00    1:25.13        
                  41.58     1:25.13 (43.55)                                        
 30 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:25.32    1:26.21        
                  42.34     1:26.21 (43.87)                                        
 31 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              1:15.00    1:26.40        
                  41.41     1:26.40 (44.99)                                        
 32 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:28.62    1:26.53        
                  41.53     1:26.53 (45.00)                                        
 33 Geis, Taylor N            17 RA-MR                1:24.51    1:27.24        
                  42.85     1:27.24 (44.39)                                        
 34 Burgos, Anel              15 Barracudas-MR        1:43.85    1:37.90        
                  47.52     1:37.90 (50.38)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             16 NYSA-MR              2:18.29    2:26.76        
                  34.44     1:11.38 (36.94)     1:49.06 (37.68)     2:26.76 (37.70)
  2 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              2:33.02    2:32.57        
                  35.48     1:14.05 (38.57)     1:53.23 (39.18)     2:32.57 (39.34)
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.00    2:37.05        
                  38.33     1:18.00 (39.67)     1:57.96 (39.96)     2:37.05 (39.09)
  4 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              2:36.38    2:37.36        
                  37.34     1:17.51 (40.17)     1:58.34 (40.83)     2:37.36 (39.02)
  5 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:36.17    2:37.48        
                  36.29     1:16.35 (40.06)     1:57.29 (40.94)     2:37.48 (40.19)
  6 Slepian, Sydney E         16 Morris County-NJ     2:35.61    2:39.43        
                  36.77     1:17.22 (40.45)     1:58.64 (41.42)     2:39.43 (40.79)
  7 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:46.82    2:40.02        
                  37.99     1:18.22 (40.23)     1:59.74 (41.52)     2:40.02 (40.28)
  8 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              2:41.29    2:40.04        
                  37.77     1:18.38 (40.61)     1:59.89 (41.51)     2:40.04 (40.15)
  9 Cruz-Abrams, Robin S      16 UN-CO                2:32.00    2:40.21        
                  37.60     1:18.50 (40.90)     1:59.43 (40.93)     2:40.21 (40.78)
 10 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR              2:26.09    2:40.63        
                  36.68     1:17.20 (40.52)     1:58.74 (41.54)     2:40.63 (41.89)
 11 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:37.42    2:42.41        
                  37.25     1:17.84 (40.59)     2:00.82 (42.98)     2:42.41 (41.59)
 12 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.17    2:42.69        
                  38.37     1:19.79 (41.42)     2:01.78 (41.99)     2:42.69 (40.91)
 13 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              2:51.54    2:43.61        
                  39.97     1:21.39 (41.42)     2:02.83 (41.44)     2:43.61 (40.78)
 14 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:38.35    2:45.46        
                  39.16     1:21.40 (42.24)     2:03.52 (42.12)     2:45.46 (41.94)
 15 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                2:39.19    2:46.11        
                  38.68     1:20.70 (42.02)     2:03.89 (43.19)     2:46.11 (42.22)
 16 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.17    2:48.54        
                  40.21     1:23.53 (43.32)     2:06.57 (43.04)     2:48.54 (41.97)
 17 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:38.13    2:52.11        
                  40.16     1:24.23 (44.07)     2:08.87 (44.64)     2:52.11 (43.24)
 18 Sanchez, Sam M            16 RA-MR                3:05.00    2:52.14        
                  39.69     1:22.50 (42.81)     2:07.35 (44.85)     2:52.14 (44.79)
 19 Ullrich, April A          19 Morris County-NJ     2:48.29    2:54.94        
                  39.89     1:23.79 (43.90)     2:08.97 (45.18)     2:54.94 (45.97)
 20 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              3:10.01    2:56.09        
                  40.82     1:25.13 (44.31)     2:10.88 (45.75)     2:56.09 (45.21)
 21 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        2:51.09    2:56.76        
                  39.50     1:23.58 (44.08)     2:10.58 (47.00)     2:56.76 (46.18)
 22 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              3:00.79    2:59.40        
                  41.11     1:26.18 (45.07)     2:13.30 (47.12)     2:59.40 (46.10)
 23 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ              2:46.23    2:59.99        
                  42.84     1:27.78 (44.94)     2:14.89 (47.11)     2:59.99 (45.10)
 24 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        2:50.49    3:01.92        
                  41.46     1:27.36 (45.90)     2:15.97 (48.61)     3:01.92 (45.95)
 25 Skinner, Gabriela         16 JFAC-NJ              2:53.03    3:02.47        
                  45.27     1:31.41 (46.14)     2:19.38 (47.97)     3:02.47 (43.09)
 26 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              2:49.00    3:02.94        
                  42.93     1:29.90 (46.97)   3:02.94 (1:33.04)                    
 27 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              3:08.01    3:08.44        
                  43.27     1:31.13 (47.86)     2:19.96 (48.83)     3:08.44 (48.48)
 -- Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                2:58.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.09     1:26.25 (45.16)     2:11.40 (45.15)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly             16 RA-MR                1:15.39    1:18.53        
                  36.17     1:18.53 (42.36)                                        
  2 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              1:18.06    1:20.11        
                  38.29     1:20.11 (41.82)                                        
  3 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:20.17    1:20.57        
                  38.13     1:20.57 (42.44)                                        
  4 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR              1:29.99    1:21.04        
                  38.26     1:21.04 (42.78)                                        
  5 Graham, Kendra S          18 RFAC-MR              1:17.27    1:22.70        
                  37.80     1:22.70 (44.90)                                        
  6 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                1:20.52    1:24.16        
                  39.76     1:24.16 (44.40)                                        
  7 Monterrosa, Savannah      16 JFAC-NJ              1:23.89    1:24.47        
                  39.76     1:24.47 (44.71)                                        
  8 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              1:25.76    1:24.51        
                  39.79     1:24.51 (44.72)                                        
  9 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              1:23.48    1:24.87        
                  40.08     1:24.87 (44.79)                                        
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        16 VAC-MR               1:32.68    1:25.16        
                  39.87     1:25.16 (45.29)                                        
 11 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              1:26.75    1:25.32        
                  39.67     1:25.32 (45.65)                                        
 12 Dauchez, Alice M          17 AGUA-MR              1:19.35    1:25.42        
                  40.14     1:25.42 (45.28)                                        
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.34    1:26.48        
                  41.28     1:26.48 (45.20)                                        
 14 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              1:29.99    1:26.82        
                  41.44     1:26.82 (45.38)                                        
 15 Slepian, Sydney E         16 Morris County-NJ     1:21.11    1:27.33        
                  40.65     1:27.33 (46.68)                                        
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:28.52    1:27.88        
                  41.70     1:27.88 (46.18)                                        
 17 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:24.44    1:28.45        
                  40.72     1:28.45 (47.73)                                        
 18 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              1:28.55    1:29.64        
                  42.52     1:29.64 (47.12)                                        
 19 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.98    1:30.29        
                  42.94     1:30.29 (47.35)                                        
 20 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     1:27.01    1:30.52        
                  43.72     1:30.52 (46.80)                                        
 21 Tomita, Yurika            18 AGUA-MR              1:27.40    1:30.76        
                  43.40     1:30.76 (47.36)                                        
 22 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:31.37    1:30.82        
                  42.57     1:30.82 (48.25)                                        
 23 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:27.00    1:31.16        
                  42.60     1:31.16 (48.56)                                        
 24 Butler, Amelia K          16 UN-MR                1:30.44    1:31.18        
                  43.14     1:31.18 (48.04)                                        
 25 Palmer, Alissa            16 MJCC-CT              1:26.55    1:31.49        
                  43.00     1:31.49 (48.49)                                        
 26 Frukhtman, Fiana          15 UN-NJ                2:41.65    1:32.09        
                  42.80     1:32.09 (49.29)                                        
 27 Principe, Julia           15 JFAC-NJ              1:27.29    1:32.23        
                  44.26     1:32.23 (47.97)                                        
 28 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.00    1:32.77        
                  44.03     1:32.77 (48.74)                                        
 29 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              1:29.87    1:32.92        
                  43.90     1:32.92 (49.02)                                        
 30 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:32.33    1:33.32        
                  44.41     1:33.32 (48.91)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Sam M            16 RA-MR                1:35.28    1:34.00        
                  45.18     1:34.00 (48.82)                                        
 32 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:26.74    1:34.28        
                  43.80     1:34.28 (50.48)                                        
 33 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:27.57    1:34.75        
                  44.72     1:34.75 (50.03)                                        
 34 Chen, Amber L             15 Morris County-NJ     1:33.08    1:34.81        
                  45.40     1:34.81 (49.41)                                        
 35 Palacios, Marisol         15 JFAC-NJ              1:32.87    1:37.45        
                  45.23     1:37.45 (52.22)                                        
 36 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    17 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:40.02    1:38.25        
                  46.41     1:38.25 (51.84)                                        
 37 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:34.20    1:39.22        
                  44.16     1:39.22 (55.06)                                        
 38 Rocks, Grace E            17 NYSA-MR              1:38.85    1:39.87        
                  47.00     1:39.87 (52.87)                                        
 39 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:39.99        
                  46.01     1:39.99 (53.98)                                        
 40 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               1:36.41    1:40.47        
                  48.00     1:40.47 (52.47)                                        
 41 Judge, Maya S             15 AGUA-MR              1:35.39    1:40.54        
                  47.98     1:40.54 (52.56)                                        
 42 Sherlock, Lauren          16 NJRC-NJ              1:38.81    1:41.35        
                  48.16     1:41.35 (53.19)                                        
 43 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              1:38.89    1:42.38        
                  48.20     1:42.38 (54.18)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                2:53.03    2:57.76        
                  40.10     1:25.87 (45.77)     2:12.06 (46.19)     2:57.76 (45.70)
  2 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR              2:56.43    2:59.77        
                  41.76     1:27.70 (45.94)     2:14.41 (46.71)     2:59.77 (45.36)
  3 Dauchez, Alice M          17 AGUA-MR              2:47.21    3:01.06        
                  42.46     1:29.44 (46.98)     2:15.71 (46.27)     3:01.06 (45.35)
  4 Pryne, Jess L             16 NYSA-MR              2:51.41    3:02.39        
                  41.40     1:28.12 (46.72)     2:15.67 (47.55)     3:02.39 (46.72)
  5 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              3:04.73    3:03.82        
                  41.90     1:28.25 (46.35)     2:16.15 (47.90)     3:03.82 (47.67)
  6 Monterrosa, Savannah      16 JFAC-NJ              3:02.28    3:06.76        
                  41.86     1:29.04 (47.18)     2:17.59 (48.55)     3:06.76 (49.17)
  7 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              3:13.98    3:08.51        
                  43.98     1:31.06 (47.08)     2:19.96 (48.90)     3:08.51 (48.55)
  8 Dickman, Mackenzie        16 VAC-MR               3:28.56    3:09.86        
                  42.44     1:30.66 (48.22)     2:20.67 (50.01)     3:09.86 (49.19)
  9 Sanchez, Sam M            16 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:11.96        
                  44.18     1:32.29 (48.11)     2:22.68 (50.39)     3:11.96 (49.28)
 10 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              3:15.16    3:13.60        
                  43.29     1:31.90 (48.61)     2:21.96 (50.06)     3:13.60 (51.64)
 11 Palmer, Alissa            16 MJCC-CT              3:06.43    3:17.77        
                  45.24     1:35.22 (49.98)     2:26.97 (51.75)     3:17.77 (50.80)
 12 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              3:11.58    3:18.11        
                  44.92     1:34.82 (49.90)     2:26.91 (52.09)     3:18.11 (51.20)
 13 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD    3:13.59    3:22.99        
                  46.29     1:37.78 (51.49)     2:30.02 (52.24)     3:22.99 (52.97)
 14 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              3:30.78    3:27.09        
                  48.20     1:40.27 (52.07)     2:33.90 (53.63)     3:27.09 (53.19)
 15 Monica, Amelia C          17 RA-MR                3:26.28    3:27.48        
                  47.76     1:40.35 (52.59)     2:34.58 (54.23)     3:27.48 (52.90)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:09.35    1:08.72        
                  32.13     1:08.72 (36.59)                                        
  2 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              1:08.89    1:09.65        
                  32.71     1:09.65 (36.94)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              1:15.97    1:11.16        
                  33.24     1:11.16 (37.92)                                        
  4 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              1:08.28    1:11.42        
                  33.28     1:11.42 (38.14)                                        
  5 Benzija, Alyssa           16 JFAC-NJ              1:09.88    1:12.31        
                  33.47     1:12.31 (38.84)                                        
  6 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              1:15.55    1:12.48        
                  33.33     1:12.48 (39.15)                                        
  7 Juan, Jamielyn            15 JFAC-NJ              1:13.65    1:12.55        
                  33.48     1:12.55 (39.07)                                        
  8 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                1:10.06    1:13.18        
                  33.09     1:13.18 (40.09)                                        
  9 Dauchez, Alice M          17 AGUA-MR              1:12.64    1:13.60        
                  34.34     1:13.60 (39.26)                                        
 10 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:12.98    1:13.98        
                  34.14     1:13.98 (39.84)                                        
 11 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              1:39.99    1:13.99        
                  33.87     1:13.99 (40.12)                                        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.17    1:14.78        
                  34.72     1:14.78 (40.06)                                        
 13 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:16.16    1:15.02        
                  34.72     1:15.02 (40.30)                                        
 14 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              1:16.93    1:15.03        
                  35.77     1:15.03 (39.26)                                        
 15 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              1:12.50    1:15.80        
                  35.06     1:15.80 (40.74)                                        
 16 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:14.10    1:16.13        
                  35.63     1:16.13 (40.50)                                        
 17 Tomita, Yurika            18 AGUA-MR              1:10.92    1:16.14        
                  34.64     1:16.14 (41.50)                                        
 18 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:13.46    1:16.58        
                  35.94     1:16.58 (40.64)                                        
 19 Cruz-Abrams, Robin S      16 UN-CO                1:14.79    1:16.69        
                  35.35     1:16.69 (41.34)                                        
 20 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:16.71        
                  34.89     1:16.71 (41.82)                                        
 21 Butler, Amelia K          16 UN-MR                1:03.11    1:16.83        
                  34.52     1:16.83 (42.31)                                        
 22 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:16.57    1:17.09        
                  35.84     1:17.09 (41.25)                                        
 23 Jin-Hendel, Annabelle     16 Morris County-NJ     1:20.05    1:17.10        
                  36.33     1:17.10 (40.77)                                        
 24 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    17 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:18.02    1:17.56        
                  35.13     1:17.56 (42.43)                                        
 25 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              1:21.97    1:17.96        
                  36.63     1:17.96 (41.33)                                        
 26 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              1:09.00    1:19.27        
                  34.61     1:19.27 (44.66)                                        
 27 Dickman, Mackenzie        16 VAC-MR               1:25.70    1:19.31        
                  36.06     1:19.31 (43.25)                                        
 28 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR              1:39.99    1:19.97        
                  37.20     1:19.97 (42.77)                                        
 29 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:20.01    1:20.15        
                  36.79     1:20.15 (43.36)                                        
 30 Monterrosa, Savannah      16 JFAC-NJ              1:18.94    1:20.81        
                  35.86     1:20.81 (44.95)                                        
 31 Graham, Kendra S          18 RFAC-MR              1:10.31    1:20.99        
                  36.76     1:20.99 (44.23)                                        
 32 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:21.22    1:21.15        
                  38.55     1:21.15 (42.60)                                        
 33 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              1:18.44    1:22.29        
                  37.51     1:22.29 (44.78)                                        
 34 Chen, Amber L             15 Morris County-NJ     1:17.52    1:22.44        
                  38.88     1:22.44 (43.56)                                        
 35 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:20.69    1:22.64        
                  38.07     1:22.64 (44.57)                                        
 36 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:21.05    1:23.59        
                  38.22     1:23.59 (45.37)                                        
 37 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              1:23.14    1:24.20        
                  38.55     1:24.20 (45.65)                                        
 38 Medina, Marisa B          16 NYSA-MR              1:26.80    1:26.04        
                  37.73     1:26.04 (48.31)                                        
 39 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              1:55.70    1:34.31        
                  41.23     1:34.31 (53.08)                                        
 40 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:31.91    1:38.30        
                  43.64     1:38.30 (54.66)                                        
 41 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:32.00    1:30.75        
                  41.97     1:30.75 (48.78)                                        
 -- DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:59.99         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  38.50                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             16 NYSA-MR              2:24.23    2:32.69        
                  33.96     1:12.94 (38.98)     1:52.67 (39.73)     2:32.69 (40.02)
  2 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              2:28.97    2:33.06        
                  34.42     1:12.99 (38.57)     1:53.02 (40.03)     2:33.06 (40.04)
  3 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              2:32.72    2:33.77        
                  33.16     1:11.27 (38.11)     1:52.04 (40.77)     2:33.77 (41.73)
  4 Dauchez, Alice M          17 AGUA-MR              2:34.55    2:38.84        
                  35.76     1:15.38 (39.62)     1:57.21 (41.83)     2:38.84 (41.63)
  5 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:42.05        
                  35.36     1:15.98 (40.62)     1:58.89 (42.91)     2:42.05 (43.16)
  6 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:51.17    2:54.07        
                  36.26     1:18.94 (42.68)     2:07.65 (48.71)     2:54.07 (46.42)
  7 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              3:07.51    3:11.90        
                  39.76     1:29.15 (49.39)     2:21.29 (52.14)     3:11.90 (50.61)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR              2:27.41    2:35.19        
                  32.61     1:11.77 (39.16)     1:58.56 (46.79)     2:35.19 (36.63)
  2 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                2:35.52    2:36.77        
                  32.76     1:15.44 (42.68)     2:00.43 (44.99)     2:36.77 (36.34)
  3 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:40.15    2:37.07        
                  33.66     1:14.74 (41.08)     2:00.70 (45.96)     2:37.07 (36.37)
  4 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              2:35.44    2:37.34        
                  34.48     1:16.52 (42.04)     2:02.32 (45.80)     2:37.34 (35.02)
  5 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              2:38.14    2:37.50        
                  34.92     1:18.05 (43.13)     2:01.34 (43.29)     2:37.50 (36.16)
  6 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:43.18    2:38.78        
                  34.53     1:15.11 (40.58)     2:03.21 (48.10)     2:38.78 (35.57)
  7 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              2:38.55    2:38.94        
                  33.83     1:13.31 (39.48)     2:03.06 (49.75)     2:38.94 (35.88)
  8 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              2:37.85    2:40.01        
                  33.94     1:14.27 (40.33)     2:04.29 (50.02)     2:40.01 (35.72)
  9 Dauchez, Alice M          17 AGUA-MR              2:36.69    2:41.41        
                  35.00     1:19.92 (44.92)     2:04.26 (44.34)     2:41.41 (37.15)
 10 Benzija, Alyssa           16 JFAC-NJ              2:43.74    2:42.92        
                  33.13     1:14.76 (41.63)     2:05.65 (50.89)     2:42.92 (37.27)
 11 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              2:38.59    2:43.19        
                  33.53     1:17.01 (43.48)     2:06.95 (49.94)     2:43.19 (36.24)
 12 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:51.55    2:43.98        
                  34.92     1:16.08 (41.16)     2:06.25 (50.17)     2:43.98 (37.73)
 13 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              2:45.40    2:44.72        
                  35.66     1:15.55 (39.89)     2:05.62 (50.07)     2:44.72 (39.10)
 14 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:44.53    2:46.05        
                  34.69     1:17.89 (43.20)     2:08.64 (50.75)     2:46.05 (37.41)
 15 Sembrano, Rebecca K       17 JFAC-NJ              2:41.72    2:47.59        
                  34.51     1:14.71 (40.20)     2:05.47 (50.76)     2:47.59 (42.12)
 16 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:49.31    2:49.64        
                  38.58     1:19.27 (40.69)     2:12.41 (53.14)     2:49.64 (37.23)
 17 Cintron, Gabby            17 JFAC-NJ              2:48.08    2:50.00        
                  37.22     1:21.91 (44.69)     2:10.74 (48.83)     2:50.00 (39.26)
 18 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:58.95    2:50.01        
                  37.72     1:21.85 (44.13)     2:14.03 (52.18)     2:50.01 (35.98)
 19 Monterrosa, Savannah      16 JFAC-NJ              2:46.94    2:50.29        
                  35.05     1:23.16 (48.11)     2:10.28 (47.12)     2:50.29 (40.01)
 20 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:49.72    2:52.48        
                  35.55     1:20.78 (45.23)     2:13.49 (52.71)     2:52.48 (38.99)
 21 Dickman, Mackenzie        16 VAC-MR               3:01.82    2:53.10        
                  37.47     1:22.74 (45.27)     2:11.93 (49.19)     2:53.10 (41.17)
 22 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              2:44.00    2:53.90        
                  34.40     1:22.10 (47.70)     2:13.71 (51.61)     2:53.90 (40.19)
 23 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              2:50.30    2:53.99        
                  36.57     1:21.61 (45.04)     2:14.85 (53.24)     2:53.99 (39.14)
 24 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                2:54.62    2:54.05        
                  38.01     1:21.29 (43.28)     2:14.52 (53.23)     2:54.05 (39.53)
 25 Palmer, Alissa            16 MJCC-CT              2:47.39    2:55.57        
                  39.49     1:26.88 (47.39)     2:15.12 (48.24)     2:55.57 (40.45)
 26 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:50.92    2:55.65        
                  36.20     1:21.41 (45.21)     2:12.94 (51.53)     2:55.65 (42.71)
 27 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD    3:08.90    2:58.19        
                  37.88     1:25.40 (47.52)     2:15.89 (50.49)     2:58.19 (42.30)
 28 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              2:49.94    2:59.33        
                  37.44     1:22.64 (45.20)     2:18.69 (56.05)     2:59.33 (40.64)
 29 Kyin, Leadora A           18 AGUA-MR              2:52.15    3:02.47        
                  39.86     1:26.17 (46.31)     2:21.14 (54.97)     3:02.47 (41.33)
 30 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              3:00.44    3:05.36        
                  38.94     1:26.95 (48.01)     2:23.92 (56.97)     3:05.36 (41.44)
 31 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    3:05.75        
                  39.24     1:27.48 (48.24)     2:24.98 (57.50)     3:05.75 (40.77)
 32 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              3:06.70    3:05.93        
                  38.31     1:26.59 (48.28)     2:24.13 (57.54)     3:05.93 (41.80)
 33 Geis, Taylor N            17 RA-MR                3:01.38    3:07.30        
                  42.15     1:28.06 (45.91)     2:26.44 (58.38)     3:07.30 (40.86)
 34 Judge, Maya S             15 AGUA-MR              3:13.11    3:12.27        
                  44.74     1:32.02 (47.28)     2:28.93 (56.91)     3:12.27 (43.34)
 35 Burgos, Anel              15 Barracudas-MR        3:40.67    3:35.13        
                  40.89     1:36.96 (56.07)   2:41.42 (1:04.46)     3:35.13 (53.71)
 -- Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:48.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.76     1:20.40 (44.64)     2:10.47 (50.07)          DQ (40.15)
 -- Feigin, Alex M            17 AGUA-MR              2:49.04         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  36.52     1:23.90 (47.38)     2:18.61 (54.71)          DQ (41.56)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              4:59.10    4:47.03        
                  32.44     1:07.40 (34.96)     1:43.77 (36.37)     2:19.79 (36.02)
        2:57.10 (37.31)     3:33.85 (36.75)     4:11.29 (37.44)     4:47.03 (35.74)
  2 Corridon, Delia E         16 AGUA-MR              4:54.02    4:48.81        
                  32.65     1:08.65 (36.00)     1:44.85 (36.20)     2:21.28 (36.43)
        2:58.45 (37.17)     3:35.65 (37.20)     4:13.06 (37.41)     4:48.81 (35.75)
  3 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              4:37.86    4:48.98        
                  32.31     1:07.34 (35.03)     1:43.14 (35.80)     2:20.00 (36.86)
        2:57.26 (37.26)     3:34.97 (37.71)     4:12.60 (37.63)     4:48.98 (36.38)
  4 Bosse, Clare M            16 NYSA-MR              4:51.97    4:49.62        
                  33.28     1:09.31 (36.03)     1:46.42 (37.11)     2:23.99 (37.57)
        3:01.24 (37.25)     3:38.46 (37.22)     4:14.81 (36.35)     4:49.62 (34.81)
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 AGUA-MR              5:12.99    4:51.05        
                  32.97     1:09.15 (36.18)     1:45.50 (36.35)     2:23.05 (37.55)
        3:00.27 (37.22)     3:37.87 (37.60)     4:15.25 (37.38)     4:51.05 (35.80)
  6 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              4:54.19    4:51.37        
                  33.46     1:09.71 (36.25)     1:46.84 (37.13)     2:24.03 (37.19)
        3:01.11 (37.08)     3:37.74 (36.63)     4:15.12 (37.38)     4:51.37 (36.25)
  7 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              4:48.80    4:56.19        
                  32.53     1:07.98 (35.45)     1:44.63 (36.65)     2:22.42 (37.79)
        3:01.18 (38.76)     3:40.14 (38.96)     4:18.33 (38.19)     4:56.19 (37.86)
  8 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              5:07.28    5:00.07        
                  34.53     1:12.22 (37.69)     1:51.08 (38.86)     2:29.71 (38.63)
        3:08.52 (38.81)     3:47.25 (38.73)     4:24.34 (37.09)     5:00.07 (35.73)
  9 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              4:59.59    5:00.78        
                  33.33     1:10.44 (37.11)     1:48.32 (37.88)     2:27.30 (38.98)
        3:05.97 (38.67)     3:44.61 (38.64)     4:23.54 (38.93)     5:00.78 (37.24)
 10 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 UN-MR                5:10.19    5:02.37        
                                1:11.49 ( )                             2:28.31 ( )
                                3:45.42 ( )   5:02.37 (1:16.95)                    
 11 Pryne, Jenna M            14 NYSA-MR              5:19.55    5:03.39        
                  32.13     1:08.83 (36.70)     1:46.73 (37.90)     2:25.50 (38.77)
        3:02.87 (37.37)     3:42.33 (39.46)     4:23.00 (40.67)     5:03.39 (40.39)
 12 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              5:08.79    5:04.76        
                  34.48     1:11.78 (37.30)     1:50.71 (38.93)     2:29.48 (38.77)
        3:08.60 (39.12)     3:48.37 (39.77)     4:27.68 (39.31)     5:04.76 (37.08)
 13 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              4:45.55    5:07.11        
                                1:09.13 ( )                             2:26.64 ( )
                                3:47.02 ( )   5:07.11 (1:20.09)                    
 14 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                5:00.17    5:08.42        
                                1:11.40 ( )                             2:30.98 ( )
                                3:50.74 ( )   5:08.42 (1:17.68)                    
 15 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              5:20.77    5:09.87        
                                1:12.93 ( )                             2:32.22 ( )
                                3:51.75 ( )   5:09.87 (1:18.12)                    
 16 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                5:12.87    5:10.20        
                  33.91     1:12.71 (38.80)     1:52.45 (39.74)     2:32.47 (40.02)
        3:12.15 (39.68)     3:51.66 (39.51)     4:31.83 (40.17)     5:10.20 (38.37)
 17 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              5:02.44    5:10.27        
                  33.78     1:12.43 (38.65)     1:52.13 (39.70)     2:32.75 (40.62)
        3:12.50 (39.75)     3:53.20 (40.70)     4:32.64 (39.44)     5:10.27 (37.63)
 18 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.60    5:11.30        
                  36.09     1:15.77 (39.68)     1:55.43 (39.66)     2:35.47 (40.04)
        3:14.95 (39.48)     3:54.54 (39.59)     4:33.72 (39.18)     5:11.30 (37.58)
 19 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              5:10.00    5:14.53        
                  33.69     1:11.47 (37.78)     1:50.97 (39.50)     2:31.69 (40.72)
        3:12.49 (40.80)     3:54.21 (41.72)     4:34.93 (40.72)     5:14.53 (39.60)
 20 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              5:12.95    5:14.56        
                  34.61     1:13.81 (39.20)     1:54.20 (40.39)     2:35.34 (41.14)
        3:16.51 (41.17)     3:56.82 (40.31)     4:36.53 (39.71)     5:14.56 (38.03)
 21 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              5:13.49    5:14.71        
                  35.81     1:14.50 (38.69)     1:54.88 (40.38)     2:34.68 (39.80)
        3:14.90 (40.22)     3:55.73 (40.83)     4:36.57 (40.84)     5:14.71 (38.14)
 22 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              5:22.51    5:17.04        
                  35.30     1:16.11 (40.81)     1:57.23 (41.12)     2:38.45 (41.22)
        3:20.05 (41.60)     4:00.21 (40.16)     4:40.95 (40.74)     5:17.04 (36.09)
 23 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:18.32    5:18.74        
                  35.76     1:15.85 (40.09)     1:57.36 (41.51)     2:37.65 (40.29)
        3:19.15 (41.50)     3:59.21 (40.06)     4:40.47 (41.26)     5:18.74 (38.27)
 24 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              5:30.00    5:19.19        
                  33.87     1:11.46 (37.59)     1:53.31 (41.85)     2:34.71 (41.40)
        3:17.93 (43.22)     3:59.75 (41.82)     4:39.39 (39.64)     5:19.19 (39.80)
 25 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              5:15.00    5:20.35        
                                1:13.95 ( )                             2:35.34 ( )
                                3:58.38 ( )   5:20.35 (1:21.97)                    
 26 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              5:13.68    5:20.74        
                  35.64     1:14.81 (39.17)     1:56.11 (41.30)     2:36.88 (40.77)
        3:18.56 (41.68)     3:59.49 (40.93)     4:41.49 (42.00)     5:20.74 (39.25)
 27 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              5:51.56    5:22.78        
                                1:12.09 ( )                             2:35.19 ( )
                                4:00.62 ( )   5:22.78 (1:22.16)                    
 28 Dominguez, Kali R         13 MJCC-CT              5:11.25    5:22.95        
                  34.18     1:14.16 (39.98)     1:55.68 (41.52)     2:37.11 (41.43)
        3:17.98 (40.87)     3:59.30 (41.32)     4:41.82 (42.52)     5:22.95 (41.13)
 29 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                6:05.00    5:27.56        
                  35.83     1:17.58 (41.75)     1:59.18 (41.60)     2:42.61 (43.43)
        3:24.33 (41.72)     4:07.31 (42.98)     4:47.79 (40.48)     5:27.56 (39.77)
 30 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        5:35.58    5:29.58        
                  35.57     1:16.16 (40.59)     1:59.02 (42.86)     2:41.77 (42.75)
        3:24.26 (42.49)     4:06.83 (42.57)     4:50.07 (43.24)     5:29.58 (39.51)
 31 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              5:26.36    5:30.80        
                  35.87     1:15.92 (40.05)     1:58.03 (42.11)     2:41.70 (43.67)
        3:25.10 (43.40)     4:09.66 (44.56)     4:51.04 (41.38)     5:30.80 (39.76)
 32 Chang, Cara               14 AGUA-MR              5:15.55    5:32.32        
                  37.03     1:18.36 (41.33)     2:01.40 (43.04)     2:44.40 (43.00)
        3:28.63 (44.23)     4:12.22 (43.59)     4:53.34 (41.12)     5:32.32 (38.98)
 33 Pikarsky, Makayla C       14 NYSA-MR              6:39.99    5:34.51        
                  36.79     1:18.36 (41.57)     2:00.68 (42.32)     2:44.02 (43.34)
        3:27.18 (43.16)     4:10.07 (42.89)     4:52.78 (42.71)     5:34.51 (41.73)
 34 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              5:15.55    5:34.83        
                  36.96     1:18.64 (41.68)     2:02.56 (43.92)     2:45.96 (43.40)
        3:29.91 (43.95)     4:12.89 (42.98)     4:55.44 (42.55)     5:34.83 (39.39)
 35 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              6:26.99    5:36.78        
                  36.42     1:16.59 (40.17)     1:58.93 (42.34)     2:42.57 (43.64)
        3:26.98 (44.41)     4:11.52 (44.54)     4:54.90 (43.38)     5:36.78 (41.88)
 36 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              5:59.80    5:39.69        
                                1:19.85 ( )                             2:47.27 ( )
                                4:15.92 ( )   5:39.69 (1:23.77)                    
 37 Chang, Mia                14 AGUA-MR              5:15.55    5:46.93        
                  35.32     1:16.80 (41.48)     2:00.24 (43.44)     2:45.61 (45.37)
        3:31.89 (46.28)     4:16.26 (44.37)     5:02.99 (46.73)     5:46.93 (43.94)
 38 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              5:15.55    5:47.90        
                  38.32     1:21.01 (42.69)     2:06.39 (45.38)     2:50.59 (44.20)
        3:35.74 (45.15)     4:21.97 (46.23)     5:07.20 (45.23)     5:47.90 (40.70)
 39 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              5:57.91    5:51.26        
                  36.88     1:19.61 (42.73)     2:03.38 (43.77)     2:48.19 (44.81)
        3:33.22 (45.03)     4:19.70 (46.48)     5:05.80 (46.10)     5:51.26 (45.46)
 40 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              5:05.55    5:57.87        
                  40.10     1:25.03 (44.93)     2:11.49 (46.46)     2:57.98 (46.49)
        3:43.44 (45.46)     4:28.25 (44.81)     5:12.78 (44.53)     5:57.87 (45.09)
 41 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              5:15.55    6:11.72        
                  41.14     1:27.31 (46.17)     2:15.33 (48.02)     3:03.16 (47.83)
        3:51.39 (48.23)     4:38.83 (47.44)     5:26.15 (47.32)     6:11.72 (45.57)
 42 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              5:05.55    6:13.47        
                  39.23     1:25.16 (45.93)     2:13.49 (48.33)     3:01.50 (48.01)
        3:49.94 (48.44)     4:39.07 (49.13)     5:27.55 (48.48)     6:13.47 (45.92)
 43 Cashdollar, Cameron D     13 AGUA-MR              5:30.55    6:40.01        
                  44.81     1:34.77 (49.96)     2:26.10 (51.33)     3:18.01 (51.91)
        4:09.50 (51.49)     5:00.33 (50.83)     5:50.98 (50.65)     6:40.01 (49.03)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                5:15.96    5:21.71        
                  32.51     1:10.46 (37.95)     1:51.88 (41.42)     2:33.16 (41.28)
        3:20.17 (47.01)     4:07.78 (47.61)     4:44.86 (37.08)     5:21.71 (36.85)
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              5:29.54    5:23.83        
                  32.57     1:12.14 (39.57)     1:54.04 (41.90)     2:34.03 (39.99)
        3:21.08 (47.05)     4:09.51 (48.43)     4:47.79 (38.28)     5:23.83 (36.04)
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          14 AGUA-MR              5:18.27    5:39.10        
                                1:13.44 ( )                             2:35.42 ( )
                                4:18.14 ( )   5:39.10 (1:20.96)                    
  4 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.43    5:39.46        
                  34.05     1:14.81 (40.76)     1:59.72 (44.91)     2:42.27 (42.55)
        3:32.14 (49.87)     4:21.32 (49.18)     5:01.53 (40.21)     5:39.46 (37.93)
  5 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              5:52.04    5:40.97        
                  35.82     1:17.75 (41.93)     1:59.48 (41.73)     2:41.35 (41.87)
        3:30.47 (49.12)     4:20.61 (50.14)     5:01.50 (40.89)     5:40.97 (39.47)
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                5:32.36    5:49.54        
                  36.98     1:21.15 (44.17)     2:06.00 (44.85)     2:49.54 (43.54)
        3:40.79 (51.25)     4:32.20 (51.41)     5:11.51 (39.31)     5:49.54 (38.03)
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              5:47.68    5:50.62        
                  37.13     1:19.39 (42.26)     2:03.60 (44.21)     2:47.21 (43.61)
        3:37.56 (50.35)     4:29.56 (52.00)     5:10.48 (40.92)     5:50.62 (40.14)
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              5:52.38    5:52.33        
                  36.83     1:21.49 (44.66)     2:08.33 (46.84)     2:53.92 (45.59)
        3:44.68 (50.76)     4:35.68 (51.00)     5:15.76 (40.08)     5:52.33 (36.57)
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:26.44    5:52.51        
                                1:20.02 ( )                             2:48.38 ( )
                                4:31.58 ( )   5:52.51 (1:20.93)                    
 10 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              6:10.00    5:53.83        
                  37.62     1:22.48 (44.86)     2:08.57 (46.09)     2:52.35 (43.78)
        3:41.96 (49.61)     4:33.82 (51.86)     5:14.33 (40.51)     5:53.83 (39.50)
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.95    5:55.98        
                  37.10     1:21.84 (44.74)     2:08.23 (46.39)     2:54.95 (46.72)
        3:44.50 (49.55)     4:35.98 (51.48)     5:16.96 (40.98)     5:55.98 (39.02)
 12 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              5:47.72    5:57.23        
                                1:18.31 ( )                             2:52.04 ( )
                                4:36.66 ( )   5:57.23 (1:20.57)                    
 13 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:44.37    6:03.70        
                  36.65     1:18.85 (42.20)     2:07.16 (48.31)     2:53.80 (46.64)
        3:47.50 (53.70)     4:42.72 (55.22)     5:22.99 (40.27)     6:03.70 (40.71)
 14 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                6:00.69    6:10.19        
                  40.08     1:28.45 (48.37)     2:14.11 (45.66)     2:59.50 (45.39)
        3:51.51 (52.01)     4:45.02 (53.51)     5:28.27 (43.25)     6:10.19 (41.92)
 15 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.00    6:11.67        
                                1:18.24 ( )                             2:55.71 ( )
                                4:44.75 ( )   6:11.67 (1:26.92)                    
 16 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              6:22.90    6:15.79        
                  40.49     1:31.60 (51.11)     2:18.09 (46.49)     3:02.93 (44.84)
        3:59.00 (56.07)     4:52.13 (53.13)     5:34.30 (42.17)     6:15.79 (41.49)
 17 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              6:39.06    6:20.20        
                                1:24.26 ( )                             3:02.64 ( )
                                5:00.31 ( )   6:20.20 (1:19.89)                    
 18 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              6:39.99    6:23.70        
                  36.19     1:20.61 (44.42)     2:09.88 (49.27)     2:59.93 (50.05)
        3:56.20 (56.27)     4:54.08 (57.88)     5:39.69 (45.61)     6:23.70 (44.01)
 19 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              6:35.88    6:27.53        
                  38.36     1:27.84 (49.48)     2:18.79 (50.95)     3:08.97 (50.18)
        4:03.99 (55.02)     4:59.04 (55.05)     5:41.81 (42.77)     6:27.53 (45.72)
 20 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                6:39.99    6:38.97        
                  37.89     1:25.95 (48.06)     2:13.89 (47.94)     3:02.40 (48.51)
      4:03.94 (1:01.54)   5:06.23 (1:02.29)     5:52.52 (46.29)     6:38.97 (46.45)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Cyrus                 10 MJCC-CT                32.03      32.31        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                35.68      34.93        
  3 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                35.33      35.21        
  4 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.51      35.57        
  5 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                36.11      35.65        
  6 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR                35.88      35.87        
  7 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                36.60      36.36        
  8 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                39.00      36.47        
  9 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                36.35      36.60        
 10 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                37.14      36.64        
 11 li, Minghan               10 UN-NJ                  36.76      36.66        
 12 Krajewski, Will R          9 MJCC-CT                36.62      36.95        
 13 Zimmerer, Colin W          9 NJRC-NJ                42.37      37.48        
 14 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                37.12      37.69        
 15 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                38.45      38.25        
 16 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                39.00      38.39        
 17 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                38.80      38.53        
 18 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.90      38.55        
 19 Kwon, Jayden               9 JFAC-NJ                38.23      38.72        
 20 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                38.18      38.85        
 21 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                41.73      39.05        
 22 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                40.35      39.18        
 23 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                39.68      39.56        
 24 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                39.06      39.75        
 25 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                39.85      39.77        
 26 Krajewski, Superman M      7 MJCC-CT                44.04      40.19        
 27 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      40.20        
 28 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                40.29      40.43        
 29 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                39.56      40.63        
 30 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      40.01      40.71        
 31 Wang, Brady B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.83      40.92        
 32 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                44.59      41.38        
 33 Wong, Jun D                9 MJCC-CT                40.66      41.92        
 34 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.13      42.00        
 35 Chu, Jason W              10 UN-NJ                  43.27      42.21        
 36 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR                41.78      42.23        
 37 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                42.32      42.42        
 38 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR                42.23      42.45        
 39 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      42.53        
 40 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                41.90      42.60        
 41 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR                42.58      43.08        
 42 Zane, Julian              10 JFAC-NJ                45.45      43.15        
 43 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.04      43.43        
 44 Nowakowski, Quinn F       10 NYSA-MR                49.99      43.83        
 45 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  47.38      44.11        
 46 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                41.11      44.19        
 47 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                43.92      45.44        
 48 Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR                47.54      45.94        
 49 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                48.61      46.05        
 50 Redling, Andrew N         10 NYSA-MR                49.99      46.70        
 51 Morris, Robert J           9 NYSA-MR                49.13      46.76        
 52 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                47.08      46.88        
 53 Park, Joel J               9 UN-MR                  48.54      47.45        
 54 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                43.20      47.86        
 55 Miller, Justin F           8 NYSA-MR                50.41      48.64        
 56 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                52.55      48.87        
 57 Wang, Jonathan            10 COND-MR                50.00      49.38        
 58 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR                45.81      49.94        
 59 Siminerio, Nate M          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00      51.38        
 60 Lusk, Mason B              9 NYSA-MR                49.99      51.88        
 61 Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR                56.51      54.14        
 62 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                53.01      55.03        
 63 Haener, Arman J            8 Barracudas-MR        1:20.51      55.94        
 64 Kanda, Yash                8 NYSA-MR                59.99    1:05.84        
 65 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:03.13    1:08.11        
 66 Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR              1:17.65    1:08.47        
 67 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:24.48        
 68 Ha, Mason T                7 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:58.39        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Cyrus                 10 MJCC-CT              1:09.61    1:10.18        
                  32.99     1:10.18 (37.19)                                        
  2 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR              1:19.28    1:17.64        
                  35.81     1:17.64 (41.83)                                        
  3 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:30.96    1:18.69        
                  37.02     1:18.69 (41.67)                                        
  4 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:50.54    1:19.68        
                  36.91     1:19.68 (42.77)                                        
  5 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:22.23    1:20.54        
                  38.94     1:20.54 (41.60)                                        
  6 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:23.36    1:20.66        
                  39.82     1:20.66 (40.84)                                        
  7 Krajewski, Will R          9 MJCC-CT              1:21.29    1:22.57        
                  38.97     1:22.57 (43.60)                                        
  8 Schreiber, Lukas O        10 MJCC-CT              1:31.23    1:24.51        
                  39.88     1:24.51 (44.63)                                        
  9 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:26.15    1:25.10        
                  40.70     1:25.10 (44.40)                                        
 10 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR              1:22.21    1:25.41        
                  38.28     1:25.41 (47.13)                                        
 11 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:26.58    1:26.00        
                  40.37     1:26.00 (45.63)                                        
 12 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:23.73    1:26.38        
                  41.88     1:26.38 (44.50)                                        
 13 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:28.61    1:26.43        
                  41.90     1:26.43 (44.53)                                        
 14 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:25.67    1:26.53        
                  40.89     1:26.53 (45.64)                                        
 15 Kwon, Jayden               9 JFAC-NJ              1:28.30    1:27.54        
                  41.04     1:27.54 (46.50)                                        
 16 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:27.62        
                  42.42     1:27.62 (45.20)                                        
 17 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR              1:32.58    1:29.80        
                  44.69     1:29.80 (45.11)                                        
 18 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:31.06    1:29.95        
                  43.31     1:29.95 (46.64)                                        
 19 Krajewski, Superman M      7 MJCC-CT              1:29.86    1:30.60        
                  42.88     1:30.60 (47.72)                                        
 20 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:30.77    1:30.82        
                  44.11     1:30.82 (46.71)                                        
 21 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ              1:28.96    1:32.69        
                  44.87     1:32.69 (47.82)                                        
 22 Borgen, Akiva             10 JFAC-NJ              1:30.91    1:33.30        
                  44.32     1:33.30 (48.98)                                        
 23 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR              1:30.88    1:35.11        
                  45.02     1:35.11 (50.09)                                        
 24 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:38.15    1:35.46        
                  45.98     1:35.46 (49.48)                                        
 25 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:37.49    1:35.83        
                  47.22     1:35.83 (48.61)                                        
 26 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:34.08    1:36.63        
                  45.16     1:36.63 (51.47)                                        
 27 Chu, Jason W              10 UN-NJ                2:25.72    1:37.98        
                  47.67     1:37.98 (50.31)                                        
 28 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:42.06    1:39.97        
                  46.81     1:39.97 (53.16)                                        
 29 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR              1:39.56    1:40.07        
 30 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR              1:43.23    1:40.44        
                  46.80     1:40.44 (53.64)                                        
 31 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:41.22        
                  46.99     1:41.22 (54.23)                                        
 32 Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR              1:39.20    1:42.31        
                  50.46     1:42.31 (51.85)                                        
 33 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              1:45.09    1:43.46        
                  47.52     1:43.46 (55.94)                                        
 34 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:47.41        
                  51.62     1:47.41 (55.79)                                        
 35 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR              1:34.93    1:47.42        
 36 Park, Joel J               9 UN-MR                1:39.99    1:49.16        
                  50.23     1:49.16 (58.93)                                        
 37 Miller, Justin F           8 NYSA-MR              1:55.16    1:51.66        
                  51.03   1:51.66 (1:00.63)                                        
 38 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              2:14.35    1:53.92        
                  53.41   1:53.92 (1:00.51)                                        
 39 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:51.33    1:54.15        
                  53.98   1:54.15 (1:00.17)                                        
 40 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:54.84        
                  52.92   1:54.84 (1:01.92)                                        
 41 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              2:00.77    2:01.54        
                  58.43   2:01.54 (1:03.11)                                        
 42 Petersel, Zachary A        9 COND-MR              2:03.15    2:04.24        
                  57.23   2:04.24 (1:07.01)                                        
 43 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              2:04.30    2:07.73        
                1:01.48   2:07.73 (1:06.25)                                        
 44 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:38.59    2:23.06        
                1:08.16   2:23.06 (1:14.90)                                        
 45 Ghaly, Adam                8 NYSA-MR              1:45.99    2:27.75        
                1:09.34   2:27.75 (1:18.41)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Cyrus                 10 MJCC-CT              2:34.34    2:33.00        
                  34.86     1:13.86 (39.00)     1:53.93 (40.07)     2:33.00 (39.07)
  2 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              2:48.11    2:43.63        
                  36.80     1:19.37 (42.57)     2:03.39 (44.02)     2:43.63 (40.24)
  3 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              2:53.45    2:50.79        
                  38.64     1:22.61 (43.97)     2:08.09 (45.48)     2:50.79 (42.70)
  4 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              2:51.90    2:56.18        
                  37.57     1:22.43 (44.86)     2:10.32 (47.89)     2:56.18 (45.86)
  5 Krajewski, Will R          9 MJCC-CT              3:05.65    3:02.68        
                  40.37     1:28.32 (47.95)     2:16.54 (48.22)     3:02.68 (46.14)
  6 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              2:55.86    3:06.75        
                  40.29     1:28.25 (47.96)     2:18.32 (50.07)     3:06.75 (48.43)
  7 Zimmerer, Colin W          9 NJRC-NJ              3:15.65    3:12.79        
                  43.85     1:33.91 (50.06)     2:25.85 (51.94)     3:12.79 (46.94)
  8 Wong, Jun D                9 MJCC-CT              3:15.99    3:15.82        
                  43.23     1:33.33 (50.10)     2:26.09 (52.76)     3:15.82 (49.73)
  9 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:17.63        
                  41.87     1:36.59 (54.72)     2:28.40 (51.81)     3:17.63 (49.23)
 10 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:26.21        
                  44.87     1:39.03 (54.16)     2:34.39 (55.36)     3:26.21 (51.82)
 11 Chu, Jason W              10 UN-NJ                3:40.09    3:26.83        
                  46.48     1:39.25 (52.77)     2:34.83 (55.58)     3:26.83 (52.00)
 12 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.00    3:27.24        
                  46.38     1:41.02 (54.64)     2:35.89 (54.87)     3:27.24 (51.35)
 13 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR              3:44.76    3:39.47        
                  47.22     1:44.28 (57.06)     2:41.67 (57.39)     3:39.47 (57.80)
 14 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:40.32        
                  47.11     1:43.62 (56.51)     2:43.48 (59.86)     3:40.32 (56.84)
 15 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR              3:37.60    3:41.16        
                  50.38   1:50.59 (1:00.21)     2:48.99 (58.40)     3:41.16 (52.17)
 16 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ              3:25.25    3:47.59        
                  45.92   1:49.92 (1:04.00)     2:46.85 (56.93)   3:47.59 (1:00.74)
 17 Wang, Jonathan            10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:53.48        
                  51.02   1:51.07 (1:00.05)   2:53.50 (1:02.43)     3:53.48 (59.98)
 18 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              4:20.11    4:04.57        
                  54.50   1:59.93 (1:05.43)   3:03.17 (1:03.24)   4:04.57 (1:01.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Cyrus                 10 MJCC-CT                39.03      37.35        
  2 li, Minghan               10 UN-NJ                  39.87      39.15        
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                41.19      41.31        
  4 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.69      41.87        
  5 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                43.89      42.08        
  6 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                41.14      42.18        
  7 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                42.41      42.49        
  8 Zimmerer, Colin W          9 NJRC-NJ                52.73      42.93        
  9 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.37      43.17        
 10 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                43.83      43.19        
 11 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                40.93      43.45        
 12 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                43.67      43.58        
 13 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR                42.35      44.12        
 14 Xue, Henry                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.96      45.07        
 15 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                47.08      45.66        
 16 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                47.97      45.77        
 17 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR                47.04      46.03        
 18 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                46.29      46.16        
 19 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                45.23      46.43        
 20 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  47.21      46.99        
 21 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                46.90      47.17        
 22 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                44.72      47.19        
 23 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR                46.94      47.34        
 24 Kwon, Jayden               9 JFAC-NJ                49.69      47.36        
 25 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.62      47.49        
 26 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      47.15      47.56        
 27 Wang, Brady B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.07      47.67        
 28 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                44.30      48.05        
 29 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                44.11      48.08        
 30 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                46.35      48.36        
 31 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                51.32      49.21        
 31 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                50.30      49.21        
 33 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.96      49.63        
 34 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.69      49.82        
 35 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                48.79      49.87        
 36 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                48.16      50.75        
 37 Krajewski, Superman M      7 MJCC-CT                48.73      51.17        
 38 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR                50.97      51.71        
 39 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.00      52.54        
 40 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR                53.75      52.72        
 41 Chu, Jason W              10 UN-NJ                  49.52      52.81        
 42 Zane, Julian              10 JFAC-NJ                59.59      53.05        
 43 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                55.00      53.19        
 44 Wang, Jonathan            10 COND-MR              1:00.00      53.24        
 45 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                56.94      55.33        
 45 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                53.78      55.33        
 47 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                55.68      55.70        
 48 Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR                54.28      55.90        
 49 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR                50.44      56.95        
 50 Park, Joel J               9 UN-MR                  55.99      57.02        
 51 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR                54.16      57.68        
 52 Morris, Robert J           9 NYSA-MR                57.95      57.94        
 53 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                55.99      58.79        
 54 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:01.75      59.53        
 55 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                59.22    1:00.18        
 56 Siminerio, Nate M          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:00.49        
 57 Miller, Justin F           8 NYSA-MR              1:04.17    1:00.61        
 58 Kanda, Yash                8 NYSA-MR              1:09.99    1:01.53        
 59 Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR              1:08.37    1:04.26        
 60 Lusk, Mason B              9 NYSA-MR                59.99    1:04.60        
 61 Haener, Arman J            8 Barracudas-MR        1:12.00    1:05.34        
 62 Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR                59.55    1:07.90        
 63 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:13.72        
 64 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:10.72    1:15.71        
 -- Ha, Mason T                7 COND-MR              1:32.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Cyrus                 10 MJCC-CT              1:19.77    1:19.97        
                  38.40     1:19.97 (41.57)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:33.06    1:26.97        
                  42.40     1:26.97 (44.57)                                        
  3 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:36.86    1:28.77        
                  41.61     1:28.77 (47.16)                                        
  4 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:28.32    1:30.29        
                  42.70     1:30.29 (47.59)                                        
  5 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR              1:32.60    1:30.36        
                  43.60     1:30.36 (46.76)                                        
  6 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:33.64    1:32.09        
                  44.89     1:32.09 (47.20)                                        
  7 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:34.25    1:33.10        
                  46.04     1:33.10 (47.06)                                        
  8 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.09    1:35.52        
                  47.15     1:35.52 (48.37)                                        
  9 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:36.12    1:35.64        
                  46.31     1:35.64 (49.33)                                        
 10 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:33.31    1:35.80        
                  45.45     1:35.80 (50.35)                                        
 11 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:36.53    1:38.27        
                  48.55     1:38.27 (49.72)                                        
 12 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:38.54    1:38.39        
                  47.91     1:38.39 (50.48)                                        
 13 Schreiber, Lukas O        10 MJCC-CT              1:40.69    1:38.83        
                  47.48     1:38.83 (51.35)                                        
 14 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:58.11    1:39.37        
                  46.05     1:39.37 (53.32)                                        
 15 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:42.08        
                  48.16     1:42.08 (53.92)                                        
 16 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR              1:44.07    1:42.12        
                  49.09     1:42.12 (53.03)                                        
 17 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:41.66    1:43.04        
                  51.76     1:43.04 (51.28)                                        
 18 Borgen, Akiva             10 JFAC-NJ              1:40.71    1:43.08        
                  51.06     1:43.08 (52.02)                                        
 19 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:42.91    1:43.12        
                  51.45     1:43.12 (51.67)                                        
 20 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:49.23    1:43.13        
                  50.95     1:43.13 (52.18)                                        
 21 Wagman, Ellis G            9 COND-MR              1:45.28    1:43.55        
                  49.55     1:43.55 (54.00)                                        
 22 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR              1:43.52    1:44.68        
                  52.86     1:44.68 (51.82)                                        
 23 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:45.87    1:47.06        
                  53.55     1:47.06 (53.51)                                        
 24 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR              1:45.39    1:52.34        
                  52.19   1:52.34 (1:00.15)                                        
 25 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:58.34    1:53.89        
                  55.95     1:53.89 (57.94)                                        
 26 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              1:58.68    1:57.64        
                  57.25   1:57.64 (1:00.39)                                        
 27 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              2:05.86    1:57.90        
                  56.90   1:57.90 (1:01.00)                                        
 28 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              2:05.68    1:58.55        
                  55.39   1:58.55 (1:03.16)                                        
 29 Petersel, Zachary A        9 COND-MR              1:56.64    2:02.49        
                  57.77   2:02.49 (1:04.72)                                        
 30 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              2:17.69    2:09.66        
                1:03.11   2:09.66 (1:06.55)                                        
 31 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              2:09.93    2:12.96        
                1:01.51   2:12.96 (1:11.45)                                        
 32 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:43.38    2:36.98        
                1:15.37   2:36.98 (1:21.61)                                        
 -- Ghaly, Adam                8 NYSA-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:15.06                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                47.39      44.44        
  2 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                47.76      45.20        
  3 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                47.90      45.97        
  4 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                45.59      46.20        
  5 Krajewski, Will R          9 MJCC-CT                50.08      48.24        
  6 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR                50.58      48.27        
  7 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR                49.62      48.34        
  8 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                48.86      48.47        
  9 Borgen, Akiva             10 JFAC-NJ                49.01      49.57        
 10 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                50.59      50.76        
 11 Schreiber, Lukas O        10 MJCC-CT                52.46      50.79        
 12 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                51.58      51.53        
 13 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                49.56      52.70        
 14 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                56.47      53.04        
 15 Krajewski, Superman M      7 MJCC-CT                53.99      53.26        
 16 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      53.29        
 17 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                54.58      53.33        
 18 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                52.96      53.75        
 19 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                59.08      54.03        
 20 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                53.71      54.24        
 21 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      57.37      54.62        
 22 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                54.13      54.94        
 23 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR                58.26      55.66        
 24 Kwon, Jayden               9 JFAC-NJ              1:01.89      55.70        
 25 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR                54.27      55.85        
 26 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                53.82      57.06        
 27 Park, Joel J               9 UN-MR                  59.99      57.33        
 28 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                58.00      57.51        
 29 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:00.66      58.61        
 30 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      59.61        
 31 Chu, Jason W              10 UN-NJ                1:04.57      59.62        
 32 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                57.02      59.64        
 33 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:08.26      59.80        
 34 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:05.00    1:00.72        
 35 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              1:06.15    1:00.91        
 36 Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR              1:01.32    1:02.17        
 37 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              1:20.72    1:02.67        
 38 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:02.64    1:03.69        
 39 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR              1:01.80    1:04.17        
 40 Miller, Justin F           8 NYSA-MR              1:07.46    1:08.03        
 41 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:07.70    1:10.10        
 42 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:10.01    1:12.73        
 43 Ghaly, Adam                8 NYSA-MR              1:09.99    1:20.16        
 44 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:21.41    1:22.22        
 -- Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR              1:01.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.02    1:32.54        
                  44.43     1:32.54 (48.11)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:40.31    1:35.95        
                  47.94     1:35.95 (48.01)                                        
  3 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.91    1:37.36        
                  46.11     1:37.36 (51.25)                                        
  4 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:44.92    1:40.60        
                  48.05     1:40.60 (52.55)                                        
  5 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR              1:40.46    1:42.76        
                  47.48     1:42.76 (55.28)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:45.34    1:43.93        
                  49.19     1:43.93 (54.74)                                        
  7 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:46.89    1:46.78        
                  50.82     1:46.78 (55.96)                                        
  8 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR              1:48.68    1:47.99        
                  51.55     1:47.99 (56.44)                                        
  9 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:46.62    1:48.07        
                  52.34     1:48.07 (55.73)                                        
 10 Krajewski, Will R          9 MJCC-CT              1:49.29    1:48.17        
                  51.82     1:48.17 (56.35)                                        
 11 Wang, Brady B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.57    1:48.27        
                  51.44     1:48.27 (56.83)                                        
 12 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR              1:50.16    1:49.52        
                  51.28     1:49.52 (58.24)                                        
 13 Xue, Henry                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.14    1:50.45        
                  54.50     1:50.45 (55.95)                                        
 14 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:59.89    1:52.44        
                  54.68     1:52.44 (57.76)                                        
 15 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:48.48    1:53.87        
                  56.01     1:53.87 (57.86)                                        
 16 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:57.75    1:54.49        
                  54.63     1:54.49 (59.86)                                        
 17 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:55.14    1:54.88        
                  55.17     1:54.88 (59.71)                                        
 18 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:55.03        
                  55.97     1:55.03 (59.06)                                        
 19 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR              1:54.90    1:55.66        
                  56.09     1:55.66 (59.57)                                        
 20 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:56.76    1:55.80        
                  55.81     1:55.80 (59.99)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:52.88    1:55.87        
                  55.08   1:55.87 (1:00.79)                                        
 22 Krajewski, Superman M      7 MJCC-CT              1:57.09    1:56.48        
                  56.61     1:56.48 (59.87)                                        
 23 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:58.71    1:57.15        
                  55.99   1:57.15 (1:01.16)                                        
 24 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:57.78    1:58.65        
                  56.34   1:58.65 (1:02.31)                                        
 25 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:59.64        
                  57.39   1:59.64 (1:02.25)                                        
 26 Park, Joel J               9 UN-MR                1:59.59    2:00.29        
                  58.46   2:00.29 (1:01.83)                                        
 27 Kwon, Jayden               9 JFAC-NJ              1:40.05    2:00.75        
                  54.47   2:00.75 (1:06.28)                                        
 28 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:59.11    2:00.92        
                  57.93   2:00.92 (1:02.99)                                        
 29 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              2:17.66    2:01.51        
                  57.08   2:01.51 (1:04.43)                                        
 30 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.46    2:01.58        
                  59.11   2:01.58 (1:02.47)                                        
 31 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:02.31        
                  57.92   2:02.31 (1:04.39)                                        
 32 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              2:01.34    2:07.04        
                1:01.53   2:07.04 (1:05.51)                                        
 33 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              2:10.00    2:08.25        
                1:02.21   2:08.25 (1:06.04)                                        
 34 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              2:06.98    2:09.14        
                  59.28   2:09.14 (1:09.86)                                        
 35 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:59.17    2:10.96        
                  59.37   2:10.96 (1:11.59)                                        
 36 Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR              2:10.00    2:12.06        
                1:03.53   2:12.06 (1:08.53)                                        
 37 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              2:06.39    2:13.94        
                1:04.99   2:13.94 (1:08.95)                                        
 38 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR              2:20.42    2:15.90        
                1:05.69   2:15.90 (1:10.21)                                        
 39 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              2:31.22    2:16.71        
                1:06.00   2:16.71 (1:10.71)                                        
 40 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR              2:16.46    2:17.92        
                1:03.93   2:17.92 (1:13.99)                                        
 41 Nowakowski, Quinn F       10 NYSA-MR              2:29.99    2:19.47        
                1:06.51   2:19.47 (1:12.96)                                        
 42 Miller, Justin F           8 NYSA-MR              2:22.56    2:25.38        
                1:08.54   2:25.38 (1:16.84)                                        
 43 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              2:18.00    2:25.70        
                1:10.35   2:25.70 (1:15.35)                                        
 -- Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:30.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:27.96                                                            
 -- Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:54.25         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  54.77                                                            
 -- Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              2:12.72         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                1:06.95                                                            
 -- Zane, Julian              10 JFAC-NJ              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:03.92                                                            
 -- Reidy, Declan E            7 NYSA-MR              2:59.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:24.51                                                            
 -- Redling, Andrew N         10 NYSA-MR              2:59.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.92                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Cyrus                 10 MJCC-CT                38.24      39.31        
  2 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                41.61      39.67        
  3 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                42.33      39.78        
  4 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                46.57      39.96        
  5 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                41.89      40.13        
  6 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                41.90      42.00        
  7 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                47.38      42.89        
  8 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                43.83      43.10        
  9 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                42.11      43.62        
 10 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                48.53      46.04        
 11 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                48.51      47.10        
 12 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                45.31      47.27        
 13 Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR                48.22      48.04        
 14 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                49.10      48.77        
 15 Wagman, Ellis G            9 COND-MR                50.65      49.73        
 16 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                47.15      50.42        
 17 Kwon, Jayden               9 JFAC-NJ                56.75      50.47        
 18 Mokart, Viggo S           10 AGUA-MR                51.48      50.55        
 19 Krajewski, Will R          9 MJCC-CT                54.60      50.77        
 20 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      49.75      53.18        
 21 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                53.85      54.28        
 22 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              1:10.00      56.39        
 23 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR                56.55      56.67        
 24 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:00.00    1:00.01        
 25 Krajewski, Superman M      7 MJCC-CT              1:05.99    1:00.98        
 26 Hau, Bradley R            10 COND-MR              1:04.03    1:01.62        
 27 Miller, Justin F           8 NYSA-MR              1:04.17    1:02.75        
 28 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              1:05.26    1:06.62        
 29 Petersel, Zachary A        9 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:08.94        
 -- Sun, Qingyu                7 AGUA-MR              1:09.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              1:11.23         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:43.56    1:32.06        
                  44.72     1:32.06 (47.34)                                        
  2 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:39.99    1:33.38        
                  43.58     1:33.38 (49.80)                                        
  3 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:40.36    1:36.06        
                  43.82     1:36.06 (52.24)                                        
  4 li, Minghan               10 UN-NJ                1:40.43    1:36.59        
                  42.39     1:36.59 (54.20)                                        
  5 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              2:04.00    1:44.23        
                  48.08     1:44.23 (56.15)                                        
  6 Xue, Henry                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.76    1:55.21        
                  53.63   1:55.21 (1:01.58)                                        
  7 Wong, Jun D                9 MJCC-CT              2:06.56    1:59.29        
                  54.17   1:59.29 (1:05.12)                                        
  8 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR              1:59.99    2:00.80        
                  54.00   2:00.80 (1:06.80)                                        
  9 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR              2:07.31    2:15.81        
                1:04.63   2:15.81 (1:11.18)                                        
 10 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:17.15        
                1:00.29   2:17.15 (1:16.86)                                        
 -- Nowakowski, Quinn F       10 NYSA-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:04.43                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              3:34.67    3:27.10        
                  47.21     1:38.30 (51.09)   2:41.76 (1:03.46)     3:27.10 (45.34)
  2 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:28.31        
                  45.84     1:37.84 (52.00)   3:09.94 (1:32.10)     3:28.31 (18.37)
  3 Wagman, Ellis G            9 COND-MR              4:10.69    3:48.75        
                  54.97     1:49.94 (54.97)   3:01.02 (1:11.08)     3:48.75 (47.73)
 -- De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              4:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                1:03.15   2:04.98 (1:01.83)   3:20.98 (1:16.00)                    
 -- Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              4:01.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.59   2:11.25 (1:05.66)   3:24.40 (1:13.15)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, William M           12 JFAC-NJ                30.53      30.65        
  2 Lee, Alexander            12 MJCC-CT                31.34      31.12        
  3 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ                34.69      31.14        
  4 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                32.55      31.21        
  5 Funaro, Kai A             12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      32.11      31.42        
  6 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                31.93      31.69        
  7 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                31.89      31.70        
  8 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      32.32      32.29        
  9 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ                31.76      32.34        
 10 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.05      32.40        
 11 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR                32.87      32.45        
 12 Roestenberg, Gunnar S     12 NJRC-NJ                33.72      32.61        
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                32.52      32.74        
 14 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.19      33.30        
 15 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.45      33.35        
 16 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR                33.60      33.47        
 17 Roestenberg, Lance J      11 NJRC-NJ                37.16      33.51        
 18 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                34.53      33.80        
 19 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.67      34.01        
 20 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                34.55      34.34        
 21 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ                35.95      34.46        
 21 Zimmerer, Justin R        12 NJRC-NJ                37.12      34.46        
 23 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                35.60      34.74        
 24 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                33.70      34.80        
 25 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ                34.33      34.81        
 26 Avezbakiyev, Eric         12 NJRC-NJ                35.32      35.03        
 27 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR                36.13      35.14        
 28 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                  35.20      35.24        
 29 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                35.47      36.05        
 30 Morales, Kaelen J         12 NYSA-MR                42.50      36.38        
 31 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR                36.84      36.74        
 32 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                37.71      36.77        
 33 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                36.99      37.17        
 34 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                37.14      37.48        
 35 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR                35.43      37.54        
 36 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR                37.76      38.45        
 37 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                  40.36      38.54        
 38 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                36.84      38.66        
 39 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          44.53      39.17        
 40 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.17      39.41        
 41 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          50.90      40.25        
 42 Merkov, Vanya A           12 UN-NJ                  40.09      40.38        
 43 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                40.16      41.10        
 44 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                43.97      41.16        
 45 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                40.82      41.64        
 46 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                40.89      42.15        
 47 Rana, Parth               11 LIFE-MR                45.76      44.31        
 48 Santilli, Andrew J        11 NYSA-MR                49.99      45.86        
 49 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                  46.75      48.19        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ              1:06.64    1:05.68        
                  31.47     1:05.68 (34.21)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:05.88        
                  31.61     1:05.88 (34.27)                                        
  3 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:07.40    1:06.35        
                  31.98     1:06.35 (34.37)                                        
  4 Borgen, Ezra J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.08    1:08.16        
                  33.61     1:08.16 (34.55)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:08.16    1:08.61        
                  32.91     1:08.61 (35.70)                                        
  6 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:10.48    1:08.69        
                  33.17     1:08.69 (35.52)                                        
  7 Funaro, Kai A             12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:10.60    1:08.88        
                  32.45     1:08.88 (36.43)                                        
  8 Song, William M           12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.50    1:09.08        
                  32.82     1:09.08 (36.26)                                        
  9 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:13.11    1:09.37        
                  33.43     1:09.37 (35.94)                                        
 10 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:14.60    1:10.34        
                  34.86     1:10.34 (35.48)                                        
 11 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:12.77    1:10.55        
                  33.91     1:10.55 (36.64)                                        
 12 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:10.20    1:10.96        
                  33.61     1:10.96 (37.35)                                        
 13 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ              1:11.79    1:11.04        
                  34.04     1:11.04 (37.00)                                        
 14 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:09.99    1:11.42        
                  34.77     1:11.42 (36.65)                                        
 15 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              1:13.56    1:12.20        
                  34.88     1:12.20 (37.32)                                        
 16 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.35    1:13.70        
                  35.12     1:13.70 (38.58)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:13.90        
                  35.77     1:13.90 (38.13)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:17.62    1:16.26        
                  36.99     1:16.26 (39.27)                                        
 19 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              1:16.72    1:16.40        
                  37.45     1:16.40 (38.95)                                        
 20 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:16.99    1:16.49        
                  36.92     1:16.49 (39.57)                                        
 21 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:20.43    1:16.82        
                  38.44     1:16.82 (38.38)                                        
 22 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:19.44    1:17.34        
                  37.19     1:17.34 (40.15)                                        
 23 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              1:23.52    1:18.55        
                  36.16     1:18.55 (42.39)                                        
 24 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              1:18.61    1:19.11        
                  39.07     1:19.11 (40.04)                                        
 25 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:20.37    1:19.24        
                  37.65     1:19.24 (41.59)                                        
 26 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:15.57    1:19.32        
                  37.53     1:19.32 (41.79)                                        
 27 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:20.63    1:20.22        
                  38.15     1:20.22 (42.07)                                        
 28 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:18.80    1:20.41        
                  38.43     1:20.41 (41.98)                                        
 29 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:22.20    1:20.50        
                  39.78     1:20.50 (40.72)                                        
 30 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              1:21.45    1:21.13        
                  39.10     1:21.13 (42.03)                                        
 31 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:19.89    1:21.27        
                  38.80     1:21.27 (42.47)                                        
 32 Rothman, Zach W           11 NYSA-MR              1:19.27    1:22.25        
                  40.21     1:22.25 (42.04)                                        
 33 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR              1:26.52    1:26.19        
                  39.89     1:26.19 (46.30)                                        
 34 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:28.02    1:27.95        
                  42.12     1:27.95 (45.83)                                        
 35 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:29.46    1:29.15        
                  42.75     1:29.15 (46.40)                                        
 36 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR              1:29.57    1:30.18        
                  43.44     1:30.18 (46.74)                                        
 37 Storaska, Noah            12 VAC-MR               1:31.13    1:31.65        
 38 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:29.43    1:32.04        
                  43.48     1:32.04 (48.56)                                        
 39 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                1:33.45    1:33.23        
                  42.32     1:33.23 (50.91)                                        
 40 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:31.95    1:33.27        
                  46.73     1:33.27 (46.54)                                        
 41 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:47.72    1:33.37        
                  44.98     1:33.37 (48.39)                                        
 42 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:27.49    1:33.70        
                  44.52     1:33.70 (49.18)                                        
 43 Merkov, Vanya A           12 UN-NJ                1:29.71    1:35.37        
                  43.40     1:35.37 (51.97)                                        
 44 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              1:48.89    1:36.16        
                  44.33     1:36.16 (51.83)                                        
 45 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                2:07.36    1:54.63        
                  54.70     1:54.63 (59.93)                                        
 -- Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:23.29         DQ        
      False start
                  40.58                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, William M           12 JFAC-NJ              2:29.13    2:27.76        
                  33.85     1:12.02 (38.17)     1:50.31 (38.29)     2:27.76 (37.45)
  2 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ              2:30.46    2:27.93        
                  33.40     1:11.36 (37.96)     1:50.53 (39.17)     2:27.93 (37.40)
  3 Lee, Alexander            12 MJCC-CT              2:32.24    2:31.54        
                  35.21     1:13.84 (38.63)     1:54.21 (40.37)     2:31.54 (37.33)
  4 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:29.51    2:32.25        
                  33.92     1:12.98 (39.06)     1:52.96 (39.98)     2:32.25 (39.29)
  5 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:36.96    2:35.65        
                  35.63     1:15.65 (40.02)     1:57.48 (41.83)     2:35.65 (38.17)
  6 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ              2:35.21    2:35.96        
                  36.26     1:17.30 (41.04)     1:58.55 (41.25)     2:35.96 (37.41)
  7 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              2:38.62    2:36.09        
                  36.54     1:17.17 (40.63)     1:58.54 (41.37)     2:36.09 (37.55)
  8 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.93    2:36.74        
                  36.38     1:17.47 (41.09)     1:58.24 (40.77)     2:36.74 (38.50)
  9 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              2:40.11    2:37.24        
                  35.73     1:16.01 (40.28)     1:57.57 (41.56)     2:37.24 (39.67)
 10 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.77    2:42.68        
                  36.95     1:18.51 (41.56)     2:01.32 (42.81)     2:42.68 (41.36)
 11 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:43.48    2:44.43        
                  37.08     1:18.91 (41.83)     2:01.95 (43.04)     2:44.43 (42.48)
 12 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              2:53.40    2:46.01        
                  37.11     1:20.00 (42.89)     2:03.60 (43.60)     2:46.01 (42.41)
 13 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              2:50.26    2:49.50        
                  38.37     1:21.74 (43.37)     2:06.30 (44.56)     2:49.50 (43.20)
 14 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              2:53.86    2:49.63        
                  39.80     1:23.60 (43.80)     2:08.41 (44.81)     2:49.63 (41.22)
 15 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                2:59.97    2:49.79        
                  39.06     1:24.89 (45.83)     2:09.53 (44.64)     2:49.79 (40.26)
 16 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              2:52.60    2:53.25        
                  39.11     1:23.35 (44.24)     2:08.97 (45.62)     2:53.25 (44.28)
 17 Zimmerer, Justin R        12 NJRC-NJ              3:11.23    2:56.57        
                  39.43     1:24.52 (45.09)     2:11.56 (47.04)     2:56.57 (45.01)
 18 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              2:52.67    2:57.15        
                  38.65     1:23.73 (45.08)     2:12.49 (48.76)     2:57.15 (44.66)
 19 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              3:00.34    2:57.50        
                  41.28     1:28.11 (46.83)   2:57.50 (1:29.39)                    
 20 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              2:58.22    2:58.50        
                  38.70     1:24.51 (45.81)     2:11.64 (47.13)     2:58.50 (46.86)
 21 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              2:58.62    3:01.06        
                  41.31     1:28.83 (47.52)     2:16.63 (47.80)     3:01.06 (44.43)
 22 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              3:04.81    3:01.16        
                  39.66     1:27.45 (47.79)     2:15.02 (47.57)     3:01.16 (46.14)
 23 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR              2:55.41    3:03.19        
                  41.53     1:30.36 (48.83)     2:18.24 (47.88)     3:03.19 (44.95)
 24 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR              3:11.38    3:10.20        
                  41.54     1:30.54 (49.00)     2:20.48 (49.94)     3:10.20 (49.72)
 25 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR        3:33.71    3:11.11        
 26 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              3:15.59    3:14.51        
                  41.84     1:32.14 (50.30)   3:14.51 (1:42.37)                    
 27 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.29    3:20.25        
                  42.91     1:37.19 (54.28)     2:29.72 (52.53)     3:20.25 (50.53)
 28 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              3:59.99    3:33.81        
                  46.92     1:43.12 (56.20)     2:40.06 (56.94)     3:33.81 (53.75)
 29 Rana, Parth               11 LIFE-MR              3:20.89    3:41.39        
                  47.29     1:42.16 (54.87)   2:44.17 (1:02.01)     3:41.39 (57.22)
 30 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              3:27.87    3:44.13        
                                1:51.08 ( )     2:49.86 (58.78)     3:44.13 (54.27)
 31 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              3:02.89    3:50.42        
                  46.31     1:44.19 (57.88)   2:50.82 (1:06.63)     3:50.42 (59.60)
 -- Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              2:30.65         DQ        
      False start
                  33.82     1:12.57 (38.75)     1:51.15 (38.58)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                34.62      33.75        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR                34.95      34.93        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                36.09      35.55        
  4 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      37.03      35.81        
  5 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR                37.05      36.34        
  6 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                38.50      36.55        
  7 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ                37.09      36.93        
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                39.01      37.47        
  9 Roestenberg, Gunnar S     12 NJRC-NJ                39.29      37.85        
 10 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.51      38.16        
 11 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                37.00      38.56        
 12 Roestenberg, Lance J      11 NJRC-NJ                43.66      38.72        
 13 Funaro, Kai A             12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      39.00      38.83        
 14 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR                40.92      39.43        
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                43.07      40.04        
 16 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                41.13      40.52        
 17 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                40.51      40.80        
 18 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ                40.30      40.81        
 19 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                40.89      40.88        
 20 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.89      40.90        
 21 Wagner, Jared S           11 AGUA-MR                40.32      41.02        
 22 Zimmerer, Justin R        12 NJRC-NJ                45.23      41.21        
 23 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR                41.58      41.24        
 24 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                41.22      42.08        
 25 Morales, Kaelen J         12 NYSA-MR                45.05      42.26        
 26 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.31      43.34        
 27 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                43.41      43.63        
 28 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                45.26      43.81        
 29 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                43.02      43.82        
 30 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                43.93      44.72        
 31 Merkov, Vanya A           12 UN-NJ                  50.77      45.36        
 32 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR                45.98      45.74        
 33 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.24      46.17        
 34 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:15.00      46.18        
 35 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                45.83      46.39        
 36 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                45.84      46.62        
 37 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                1:00.00      46.63        
 38 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                  49.99      47.16        
 39 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          54.46      48.15        
 40 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR                47.91      48.33        
 41 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                46.64      48.34        
 42 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                42.89      48.65        
 43 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                51.36      49.46        
 44 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:00.62      49.82        
 45 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                  54.35      54.42        
 46 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                47.14      57.28        
 47 Rana, Parth               11 LIFE-MR                54.93      58.40        
 48 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              1:06.00      59.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.91    1:12.76        
                  34.91     1:12.76 (37.85)                                        
  2 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:16.86    1:15.28        
                  36.76     1:15.28 (38.52)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:17.48    1:15.95        
                  37.10     1:15.95 (38.85)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              1:16.19    1:17.57        
                  37.50     1:17.57 (40.07)                                        
  5 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:18.06        
                  37.82     1:18.06 (40.24)                                        
  6 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:17.49    1:18.30        
                  37.76     1:18.30 (40.54)                                        
  7 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ              1:24.34    1:20.01        
                  38.52     1:20.01 (41.49)                                        
  8 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:20.18        
                  39.58     1:20.18 (40.60)                                        
  9 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:21.02    1:20.34        
                  38.96     1:20.34 (41.38)                                        
 10 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ              1:24.63    1:21.60        
                  39.29     1:21.60 (42.31)                                        
 11 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              1:25.63    1:22.61        
                  41.10     1:22.61 (41.51)                                        
 12 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:23.96    1:24.36        
                  41.08     1:24.36 (43.28)                                        
 13 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:39.82    1:24.44        
                  52.32     1:24.44 (32.12)                                        
 14 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              1:26.78    1:25.59        
                  42.52     1:25.59 (43.07)                                        
 15 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:26.22    1:27.76        
                  42.42     1:27.76 (45.34)                                        
 16 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              1:28.41    1:27.80        
                  42.89     1:27.80 (44.91)                                        
 17 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:29.56    1:28.23        
                  42.04     1:28.23 (46.19)                                        
 18 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:26.79    1:28.60        
                  43.39     1:28.60 (45.21)                                        
 19 Rothman, Zach W           11 NYSA-MR              1:28.47    1:30.05        
                  42.85     1:30.05 (47.20)                                        
 20 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:35.26    1:32.92        
                  45.77     1:32.92 (47.15)                                        
 21 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.42    1:32.99        
                  47.25     1:32.99 (45.74)                                        
 22 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              1:32.70    1:33.80        
                  45.89     1:33.80 (47.91)                                        
 23 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:34.43    1:36.03        
                  46.80     1:36.03 (49.23)                                        
 24 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:40.76    1:38.40        
                  48.55     1:38.40 (49.85)                                        
 25 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:43.81    1:39.32        
                  48.29     1:39.32 (51.03)                                        
 26 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                1:45.08    1:42.13        
                  48.17     1:42.13 (53.96)                                        
 27 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:42.25    1:43.02        
 28 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              1:57.92    1:59.62        
                  56.90   1:59.62 (1:02.72)                                        
 29 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                2:15.02    1:59.97        
                  58.15   1:59.97 (1:01.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:43.07    2:35.50        
                  36.36     1:15.29 (38.93)     1:55.84 (40.55)     2:35.50 (39.66)
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:45.10    2:41.41        
                  37.66     1:19.59 (41.93)     2:01.17 (41.58)     2:41.41 (40.24)
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:46.80    2:44.71        
                  37.66     1:20.52 (42.86)     2:03.43 (42.91)     2:44.71 (41.28)
  4 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:51.45    2:45.54        
                  38.61     1:21.04 (42.43)     2:03.28 (42.24)     2:45.54 (42.26)
  5 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:55.52    2:48.34        
                  40.02     1:22.91 (42.89)     2:06.22 (43.31)     2:48.34 (42.12)
  6 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:57.44    2:53.22        
                  40.23     1:24.59 (44.36)     2:10.40 (45.81)     2:53.22 (42.82)
  7 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:58.47    2:53.96        
                  41.71     1:25.81 (44.10)     2:11.91 (46.10)     2:53.96 (42.05)
  8 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              3:00.06    2:55.32        
                  42.04     1:26.63 (44.59)     2:11.54 (44.91)     2:55.32 (43.78)
  9 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ              3:56.73    3:01.15        
                  43.69     1:30.25 (46.56)     2:17.70 (47.45)     3:01.15 (43.45)
 10 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              3:11.31    3:04.86        
                  43.53     1:31.01 (47.48)     2:18.71 (47.70)     3:04.86 (46.15)
 11 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              3:22.88    3:07.20        
                  43.95     1:31.60 (47.65)     2:20.24 (48.64)     3:07.20 (46.96)
 12 Rothman, Zach W           11 NYSA-MR              3:06.67    3:08.10        
                  43.77     1:33.02 (49.25)     2:21.48 (48.46)     3:08.10 (46.62)
 13 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:18.01    3:19.40        
                  47.91     1:38.47 (50.56)     2:29.77 (51.30)     3:19.40 (49.63)
 14 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:26.69        
                  40.53     1:38.81 (58.28)     2:34.89 (56.08)     3:26.69 (51.80)
 -- Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.85     1:26.21 (45.36)     2:13.80 (47.59)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, William M           12 JFAC-NJ                38.09      38.43        
  2 Lee, Alexander            12 MJCC-CT                39.66      39.49        
  3 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ                40.88      40.13        
  4 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                40.86      40.32        
  5 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                43.28      42.66        
  6 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR                45.11      44.37        
  7 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ                47.06      45.00        
  8 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                49.11      46.28        
  9 Funaro, Kai A             12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      55.21      46.73        
 10 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                  57.56      46.80        
 11 Merkov, Vanya A           12 UN-NJ                  45.79      47.04        
 12 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                45.78      47.61        
 13 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                47.42      48.54        
 14 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ                48.67      48.70        
 15 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR                51.61      51.62        
 16 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                53.22      52.75        
 17 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                51.86      53.71        
 18 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                1:02.01      56.50        
 19 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              1:06.88      57.13        
 20 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  59.95      57.81        
 21 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                54.24      58.25        
 22 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                57.00    1:05.05        
 -- Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                1:40.59         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Storaska, Noah            12 VAC-MR                 59.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:21.26    1:21.88        
                  38.86     1:21.88 (43.02)                                        
  2 Song, William M           12 JFAC-NJ              1:23.99    1:26.04        
                  41.26     1:26.04 (44.78)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:36.30    1:31.35        
                  43.04     1:31.35 (48.31)                                        
  4 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              1:30.91    1:32.28        
                  43.34     1:32.28 (48.94)                                        
  5 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:31.00    1:32.50        
                  45.28     1:32.50 (47.22)                                        
  6 Avezbakiyev, Eric         12 NJRC-NJ              1:31.93    1:32.56        
                  44.11     1:32.56 (48.45)                                        
  7 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:29.69    1:33.06        
                  44.58     1:33.06 (48.48)                                        
  8 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.24    1:33.07        
                  43.99     1:33.07 (49.08)                                        
  9 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              1:33.83    1:33.47        
                  45.59     1:33.47 (47.88)                                        
 10 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:38.39    1:35.70        
                  47.19     1:35.70 (48.51)                                        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:42.72    1:37.46        
                  46.94     1:37.46 (50.52)                                        
 12 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              1:46.21    1:38.10        
                  45.72     1:38.10 (52.38)                                        
 13 Merkov, Vanya A           12 UN-NJ                1:41.87    1:42.89        
                  48.72     1:42.89 (54.17)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:38.04    1:43.12        
                  47.56     1:43.12 (55.56)                                        
 15 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:42.19    1:44.16        
                  49.02     1:44.16 (55.14)                                        
 16 Funaro, Kai A             12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:44.30    1:44.65        
                  49.54     1:44.65 (55.11)                                        
 17 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.10    1:45.06        
                  49.94     1:45.06 (55.12)                                        
 18 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:44.67    1:45.58        
                  49.99     1:45.58 (55.59)                                        
 19 Morales, Kaelen J         12 NYSA-MR              1:55.32    1:50.23        
                  53.01     1:50.23 (57.22)                                        
 20 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              1:48.29    1:50.41        
                  52.90     1:50.41 (57.51)                                        
 21 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:49.88    1:51.26        
                  53.75     1:51.26 (57.51)                                        
 22 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              2:29.99    1:53.26        
                  54.90     1:53.26 (58.36)                                        
 23 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:55.35        
                  55.40     1:55.35 (59.95)                                        
 24 Rothman, Zach W           11 NYSA-MR              2:59.99    1:55.52        
                  54.63   1:55.52 (1:00.89)                                        
 25 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR              1:59.89    1:55.75        
                  56.10     1:55.75 (59.65)                                        
 26 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:57.03    2:00.15        
                  57.99   2:00.15 (1:02.16)                                        
 27 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:56.12    2:00.24        
                  57.41   2:00.24 (1:02.83)                                        
 28 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:59.72    2:00.29        
                  56.71   2:00.29 (1:03.58)                                        
 29 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                2:10.83    2:06.44        
                  59.52   2:06.44 (1:06.92)                                        
 30 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              2:37.60    2:12.25        
                1:00.92   2:12.25 (1:11.33)                                        
 31 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:25.51        
                1:09.14   2:25.51 (1:16.37)                                        
 32 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:31.36        
                1:13.69   2:31.36 (1:17.67)                                        
 33 Santilli, Andrew J        11 NYSA-MR              1:59.99    2:31.44        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ                32.88      32.69        
  2 Borgen, Ezra J            12 JFAC-NJ                34.83      33.40        
  3 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ                33.41      33.66        
  4 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                33.64      33.71        
  5 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      34.36      33.73        
  6 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                44.11      34.23        
  7 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                36.89      36.61        
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                38.25      37.74        
  9 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR                42.34      39.04        
 10 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                39.49      39.07        
 11 Funaro, Kai A             12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      38.73      39.08        
 12 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR                42.86      42.25        
 13 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR                46.47      42.37        
 14 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                44.71      43.13        
 15 Merkov, Vanya A           12 UN-NJ                  55.42      44.13        
 16 Kastoun, Gebran L         11 AGUA-MR                48.13      44.73        
 17 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                45.62      45.29        
 18 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                45.79      45.81        
 19 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                45.68      46.42        
 20 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                52.85      50.89        
 21 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR                46.44      51.17        
 22 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  49.13      52.33        
 23 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                52.78      52.40        
 24 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:05.06      58.26        
 25 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ                50.41    1:50.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:13.06    1:14.12        
                  34.35     1:14.12 (39.77)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:17.58    1:14.54        
                  36.09     1:14.54 (38.45)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:17.79    1:15.94        
                  35.47     1:15.94 (40.47)                                        
  4 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ              1:22.69    1:17.44        
  5 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.68    1:18.13        
                  36.29     1:18.13 (41.84)                                        
  6 Lee, Alexander            12 MJCC-CT              1:16.92    1:21.48        
                  36.87     1:21.48 (44.61)                                        
  7 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:25.31    1:22.46        
                  37.47     1:22.46 (44.99)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Aidan D      12 JFAC-NJ              1:29.91    1:25.22        
                  39.37     1:25.22 (45.85)                                        
  9 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              1:29.41    1:26.09        
                  38.45     1:26.09 (47.64)                                        
 10 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              1:24.81    1:31.36        
                  41.03     1:31.36 (50.33)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:30.64    1:32.79        
                  41.34     1:32.79 (51.45)                                        
 12 Ng, Ryan T                12 JFAC-NJ              1:50.70    1:33.01        
                  42.69     1:33.01 (50.32)                                        
 13 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:49.56    1:33.25        
                  40.57     1:33.25 (52.68)                                        
 14 Avezbakiyev, Eric         12 NJRC-NJ              1:40.12    1:34.73        
                  40.90     1:34.73 (53.83)                                        
 15 Rothman, Zach W           11 NYSA-MR              1:59.99    1:37.92        
                  44.35     1:37.92 (53.57)                                        
 16 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.62    1:38.98        
                  45.49     1:38.98 (53.49)                                        
 17 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              1:34.33    1:40.03        
                  48.45     1:40.03 (51.58)                                        
 18 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:37.33    1:46.06        
                  48.33     1:46.06 (57.73)                                        
 19 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:55.67        
                  50.62   1:55.67 (1:05.05)                                        
 20 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              2:03.29    1:59.04        
                  51.25   1:59.04 (1:07.79)                                        
 21 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:54.11    2:02.11        
                  55.98   2:02.11 (1:06.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:57.04    2:45.65        
                  36.29     1:18.20 (41.91)     2:02.30 (44.10)     2:45.65 (43.35)
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:43.42    2:45.65        
                  37.45     1:20.15 (42.70)     2:02.85 (42.70)     2:45.65 (42.80)
  3 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:44.88    2:50.60        
                  35.96     1:21.30 (45.34)     2:06.52 (45.22)     2:50.60 (44.08)
  4 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              3:06.94    3:07.09        
                  40.28     1:27.46 (47.18)     2:18.02 (50.56)     3:07.09 (49.07)
  5 Lee, Alexander            12 MJCC-CT              3:14.71    3:11.67        
                  38.98     1:27.67 (48.69)     2:20.52 (52.85)     3:11.67 (51.15)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, William M           12 JFAC-NJ              2:46.26    2:44.81        
                  35.47     1:19.86 (44.39)     2:05.99 (46.13)     2:44.81 (38.82)
  2 Lee, Alexander            12 MJCC-CT              2:49.14    2:45.38        
                  37.03     1:20.02 (42.99)     2:07.70 (47.68)     2:45.38 (37.68)
  3 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:48.23    2:45.66        
                  35.08     1:18.42 (43.34)     2:10.82 (52.40)     2:45.66 (34.84)
  4 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              2:53.98    2:47.38        
                  37.08     1:19.09 (42.01)     2:09.57 (50.48)     2:47.38 (37.81)
  5 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:51.37    2:47.59        
                                1:15.07 ( )   2:47.59 (1:32.52)                    
  6 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:46.46    2:48.13        
                  34.94     1:17.13 (42.19)     2:09.73 (52.60)     2:48.13 (38.40)
  7 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              2:52.74    2:48.52        
                  35.33     1:19.16 (43.83)     2:10.24 (51.08)     2:48.52 (38.28)
  8 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:48.36    2:49.50        
                  36.05     1:18.46 (42.41)     2:09.55 (51.09)     2:49.50 (39.95)
  9 Borgen, Ezra J            12 JFAC-NJ              3:05.30    2:50.21        
                  35.82     1:21.28 (45.46)     2:11.90 (50.62)     2:50.21 (38.31)
 10 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:46.35    2:50.72        
                  34.23     1:18.08 (43.85)     2:10.61 (52.53)     2:50.72 (40.11)
 11 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:54.75    2:53.29        
                  38.64     1:24.23 (45.59)     2:16.04 (51.81)     2:53.29 (37.25)
 12 Kwon, Ethan               12 JFAC-NJ              2:54.92    2:53.46        
                  37.75     1:23.09 (45.34)     2:13.01 (49.92)     2:53.46 (40.45)
 13 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              2:54.42    2:54.62        
                  38.11     1:24.05 (45.94)     2:15.06 (51.01)     2:54.62 (39.56)
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              3:26.76    2:56.53        
                                1:26.14 ( )   2:56.53 (1:30.39)                    
 15 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:56.64    2:58.50        
                  39.00     1:23.63 (44.63)     2:16.85 (53.22)     2:58.50 (41.65)
 16 McIntosh, Hiroshi N       12 JFAC-NJ              3:03.60    3:02.56        
                  40.23     1:26.64 (46.41)     2:18.48 (51.84)     3:02.56 (44.08)
 17 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              3:07.41    3:03.88        
                  42.00     1:29.53 (47.53)     2:23.66 (54.13)     3:03.88 (40.22)
 18 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              3:03.26    3:05.45        
                                1:27.32 ( )   3:05.45 (1:38.13)                    
 19 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              3:02.46    3:06.59        
                  40.97     1:29.51 (48.54)     2:26.65 (57.14)     3:06.59 (39.94)
 20 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              3:06.43    3:14.56        
                  45.21     1:33.83 (48.62)     2:32.52 (58.69)     3:14.56 (42.04)
 21 Rothman, Zach W           11 NYSA-MR              3:11.88    3:15.41        
                  44.17     1:32.99 (48.82)   2:34.08 (1:01.09)     3:15.41 (41.33)
 22 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              3:29.94    3:17.00        
                  43.49     1:33.52 (50.03)   2:35.35 (1:01.83)     3:17.00 (41.65)
 23 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:15.37    3:18.22        
                  46.41     1:36.41 (50.00)     2:32.33 (55.92)     3:18.22 (45.89)
 24 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              3:49.99    3:25.92        
                  44.87     1:41.34 (56.47)   2:43.79 (1:02.45)     3:25.92 (42.13)
 25 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              3:33.06    3:39.13        
                  52.94     1:47.33 (54.39)   2:50.33 (1:03.00)     3:39.13 (48.80)
 26 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              4:55.00    4:11.38        
                1:03.31   2:11.00 (1:07.69)   3:17.70 (1:06.70)     4:11.38 (53.68)
 -- Storaska, Noah            12 VAC-MR               3:23.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:04.01   2:07.01 (1:03.00)   3:19.29 (1:12.28)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              5:16.02    5:04.47        
                  34.53     1:13.52 (38.99)     1:52.56 (39.04)     2:31.67 (39.11)
        3:10.16 (38.49)     3:48.91 (38.75)     4:27.32 (38.41)     5:04.47 (37.15)
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              5:24.94    5:05.40        
                  33.52     1:11.95 (38.43)     1:51.15 (39.20)     2:30.83 (39.68)
        3:10.85 (40.02)     3:50.93 (40.08)     4:29.08 (38.15)     5:05.40 (36.32)
  3 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              5:16.48    5:08.58        
                                1:12.29 ( )                             2:31.08 ( )
                                3:50.71 ( )   5:08.58 (1:17.87)                    
  4 XU, Cyrus                 10 MJCC-CT              5:24.72    5:21.61        
                  35.63     1:14.46 (38.83)     1:55.59 (41.13)     2:36.30 (40.71)
        3:17.76 (41.46)     3:59.22 (41.46)     4:41.08 (41.86)     5:21.61 (40.53)
  5 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              5:19.89    5:35.54        
                  34.96     1:14.93 (39.97)     1:56.56 (41.63)     2:39.83 (43.27)
        3:24.02 (44.19)     4:07.90 (43.88)     4:52.39 (44.49)     5:35.54 (43.15)
  6 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              5:33.52    5:37.68        
                  36.76     1:18.78 (42.02)     2:01.89 (43.11)     2:44.90 (43.01)
        3:28.22 (43.32)     4:12.74 (44.52)     4:56.68 (43.94)     5:37.68 (41.00)
  7 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.40    5:42.09        
                                1:21.80 ( )                             2:51.42 ( )
                                4:17.19 ( )   5:42.09 (1:24.90)                    
  8 Wool, Blake               10 MJCC-CT              5:37.63    5:50.72        
                  37.13     1:19.93 (42.80)     2:05.10 (45.17)     2:51.32 (46.22)
        3:37.06 (45.74)     4:22.46 (45.40)     5:08.60 (46.14)     5:50.72 (42.12)
  9 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              6:02.33    6:05.25        
                  40.64     1:26.08 (45.44)     2:13.20 (47.12)     2:59.40 (46.20)
        3:46.37 (46.97)     4:35.26 (48.89)     5:20.60 (45.34)     6:05.25 (44.65)
 10 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              6:35.98    6:07.25        
                  38.84     1:23.78 (44.94)     2:11.56 (47.78)     2:59.50 (47.94)
        3:47.38 (47.88)     4:36.44 (49.06)     5:22.70 (46.26)     6:07.25 (44.55)
 11 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              6:35.88    6:17.37        
                                1:23.01 ( )                             3:00.91 ( )
                                4:40.54 ( )   6:17.37 (1:36.83)                    
 12 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              6:45.00    6:40.00        
                  42.26     1:32.16 (49.90)     2:25.39 (53.23)     3:17.00 (51.61)
        4:08.39 (51.39)     5:00.81 (52.42)     5:52.00 (51.19)     6:40.00 (48.00)
 13 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        8:01.06    6:43.88        
                  42.06     1:34.91 (52.85)     2:27.22 (52.31)     3:19.97 (52.75)
        4:12.70 (52.73)     5:06.14 (53.44)     5:59.41 (53.27)     6:43.88 (44.47)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              6:06.88    5:54.27        
                                1:22.55 ( )                             2:49.14 ( )
                                4:35.74 ( )   5:54.27 (1:18.53)                    
  2 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              6:00.96    6:00.60        
                  34.78     1:20.11 (45.33)     2:07.61 (47.50)     2:52.57 (44.96)
        3:45.83 (53.26)     4:38.29 (52.46)     5:19.34 (41.05)     6:00.60 (41.26)
  3 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:59.03    6:44.21        
                  40.70     1:31.00 (50.30)                             3:09.61 ( )
      4:16.07 (1:06.46)   5:21.38 (1:05.31)     6:02.50 (41.12)     6:44.21 (41.71)
  4 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:20.00    8:04.91        
                  56.91   2:10.39 (1:13.48)     3:06.89 (56.50)     4:03.87 (56.98)
      5:17.93 (1:14.06)   6:26.00 (1:08.07)     7:15.18 (49.18)     8:04.91 (49.73)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR                27.30      26.68        
  2 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR                27.19      27.42        
  3 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                29.16      28.02        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR                28.00      28.05        
  5 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ                28.61      28.25        
  6 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                28.53      28.58        
  7 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ                30.00      29.16        
  8 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR                29.63      29.24        
  9 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ       29.13      29.42        
 10 Gonzalez, Maximo L        13 JFAC-NJ                30.06      29.57        
 11 Sun, Andrew G             14 MJCC-CT                30.01      29.72        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR                29.22      29.78        
 13 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                  29.91      30.01        
 14 Tapper, Jack S            14 UN-NJ                  29.94      30.09        
 15 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR                 29.94      30.17        
 16 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR          32.66      30.38        
 17 Dolan, Patrick m          14 NJRC-NJ                32.16      30.76        
 17 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          32.89      30.76        
 19 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR                30.83      31.19        
 20 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                31.33      31.20        
 21 Nagornyi, Daniel V        14 NJRC-NJ                33.39      31.48        
 22 Moran, Jack M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.48      31.60        
 23 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ       30.97      31.71        
 24 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR                32.13      31.84        
 25 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         13 JFAC-NJ                32.33      32.33        
 26 Smith, Graham W           13 NJRC-NJ                33.12      32.50        
 27 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.35      32.60        
 28 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ       33.45      32.88        
 29 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR          35.56      33.62        
 30 Pierro, Joshua F          13 Barracudas-MR          41.19      34.49        
 31 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR                35.83      34.62        
 32 Furman, Daniel            13 JFAC-NJ                47.15      34.72        
 33 Nguyen, Alex T            14 JFAC-NJ                42.56      34.83        
 34 Fang, Patrick B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.50      36.39        
 35 Malik, Rohan              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63      38.91        
 -- Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                37.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ                36.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR                58.80      58.01        
                  28.03       58.01 (29.98)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR                58.93      58.39        
                  28.34       58.39 (30.05)                                        
  3 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR                59.62      58.68        
                  28.36       58.68 (30.32)                                        
  4 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              1:00.61      59.04        
                  28.37       59.04 (30.67)                                        
  5 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              1:00.36      59.53        
                  29.35       59.53 (30.18)                                        
  6 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              1:01.95    1:00.58        
                  29.18     1:00.58 (31.40)                                        
  7 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                56.98    1:00.72        
                  28.48     1:00.72 (32.24)                                        
  8 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              1:04.57    1:01.41        
                  29.92     1:01.41 (31.49)                                        
  9 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:09.07    1:01.42        
                  29.32     1:01.42 (32.10)                                        
 10 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:03.68    1:01.74        
                  30.26     1:01.74 (31.48)                                        
 11 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:01.78    1:01.94        
                  30.05     1:01.94 (31.89)                                        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:02.54    1:02.08        
                  30.55     1:02.08 (31.53)                                        
 13 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:01.02    1:02.31        
                  29.74     1:02.31 (32.57)                                        
 14 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              1:02.14    1:02.38        
                  29.85     1:02.38 (32.53)                                        
 15 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              1:03.33    1:02.55        
                  30.67     1:02.55 (31.88)                                        
 16 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              1:01.28    1:02.99        
                  30.42     1:02.99 (32.57)                                        
 17 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              1:06.18    1:04.32        
                  30.35     1:04.32 (33.97)                                        
 18 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              1:06.41    1:04.36        
                  30.76     1:04.36 (33.60)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Maximo L        13 JFAC-NJ              1:05.06    1:04.74        
                  30.63     1:04.74 (34.11)                                        
 20 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              1:06.55    1:04.79        
                  31.26     1:04.79 (33.53)                                        
 21 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:04.55    1:06.57        
                  31.60     1:06.57 (34.97)                                        
 22 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:07.16    1:06.67        
                  32.86     1:06.67 (33.81)                                        
 23 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:12.46    1:06.93        
                  32.21     1:06.93 (34.72)                                        
 24 Truong, Nevo              13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.79    1:07.00        
                  32.18     1:07.00 (34.82)                                        
 25 Borgen, Avi               14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.28    1:07.08        
                  31.78     1:07.08 (35.30)                                        
 26 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                1:08.43    1:07.13        
                  31.92     1:07.13 (35.21)                                        
 27 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:07.11    1:07.21        
                  31.68     1:07.21 (35.53)                                        
 28 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:09.96    1:07.44        
                  32.44     1:07.44 (35.00)                                        
 29 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              1:07.60    1:07.62        
                  31.69     1:07.62 (35.93)                                        
 30 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              1:08.86    1:07.81        
                  32.63     1:07.81 (35.18)                                        
 31 Graullera, Cassiel        13 AGUA-MR              1:10.41    1:09.21        
                  33.20     1:09.21 (36.01)                                        
 32 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              1:11.44    1:09.41        
                  33.92     1:09.41 (35.49)                                        
 33 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:09.45        
                  33.23     1:09.45 (36.22)                                        
 34 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              1:08.30    1:09.58        
                  33.32     1:09.58 (36.26)                                        
 35 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              1:10.53    1:11.47        
                  32.86     1:11.47 (38.61)                                        
 36 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         13 JFAC-NJ              1:10.86    1:11.72        
                  35.08     1:11.72 (36.64)                                        
 37 Dauchez, Jacques M        13 AGUA-MR              1:14.81    1:11.96        
                  33.71     1:11.96 (38.25)                                        
 38 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:14.79    1:13.66        
                  32.42     1:13.66 (41.24)                                        
 39 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              1:19.70    1:14.83        
                  36.66     1:14.83 (38.17)                                        
 40 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:21.10    1:16.07        
                  36.20     1:16.07 (39.87)                                        
 41 Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:17.51        
                  37.09     1:17.51 (40.42)                                        
 42 Furman, Daniel            13 JFAC-NJ              1:35.45    1:17.78        
                  36.40     1:17.78 (41.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR              2:06.38    2:05.28        
                  29.59     1:01.48 (31.89)     1:33.84 (32.36)     2:05.28 (31.44)
  2 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR              2:09.61    2:07.07        
                  29.60     1:02.28 (32.68)     1:34.80 (32.52)     2:07.07 (32.27)
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              2:10.11    2:07.78        
                  29.48     1:02.64 (33.16)     1:35.96 (33.32)     2:07.78 (31.82)
  4 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              2:20.59    2:09.37        
                  29.73     1:03.13 (33.40)     1:36.15 (33.02)     2:09.37 (33.22)
  5 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              2:14.37    2:11.47        
                  30.08     1:03.17 (33.09)     1:37.38 (34.21)     2:11.47 (34.09)
  6 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:26.57    2:14.56        
                  30.41     1:05.22 (34.81)     1:40.97 (35.75)     2:14.56 (33.59)
  7 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:17.34    2:16.16        
                  32.01     1:06.13 (34.12)     1:41.77 (35.64)     2:16.16 (34.39)
  8 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:14.71    2:17.34        
                  31.55     1:06.69 (35.14)     1:43.37 (36.68)     2:17.34 (33.97)
  9 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:19.22    2:17.52        
                  32.21     1:07.54 (35.33)     1:43.22 (35.68)     2:17.52 (34.30)
 10 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:14.40    2:18.21        
                  31.70     1:06.74 (35.04)     1:43.08 (36.34)     2:18.21 (35.13)
 11 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:17.19    2:18.68        
                  31.17     1:05.65 (34.48)     1:42.57 (36.92)     2:18.68 (36.11)
 12 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.22    2:18.89        
                  31.80     1:07.92 (36.12)     1:43.78 (35.86)     2:18.89 (35.11)
 13 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     2:19.12    2:19.59        
                  32.41     1:08.98 (36.57)     1:44.77 (35.79)     2:19.59 (34.82)
 14 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:19.66    2:19.85        
                  32.48     1:08.93 (36.45)     1:45.10 (36.17)     2:19.85 (34.75)
 15 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              2:22.23    2:22.48        
                  32.92     1:10.33 (37.41)     1:46.87 (36.54)     2:22.48 (35.61)
 16 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:21.08    2:23.25        
                  32.12     1:07.68 (35.56)     1:45.32 (37.64)     2:23.25 (37.93)
 17 Sun, Andrew G             14 MJCC-CT              2:19.88    2:23.79        
                  31.97     1:09.64 (37.67)     1:47.29 (37.65)     2:23.79 (36.50)
 18 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              2:21.81    2:24.74        
                  31.52     1:08.44 (36.92)     1:47.69 (39.25)     2:24.74 (37.05)
 19 Dolan, Patrick m          14 NJRC-NJ              2:25.09    2:24.75        
                  32.51     1:09.16 (36.65)     1:47.08 (37.92)     2:24.75 (37.67)
 20 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              2:25.34    2:25.15        
                  32.32     1:09.02 (36.70)     1:47.09 (38.07)     2:25.15 (38.06)
 21 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:32.15    2:26.58        
                  34.06     1:11.32 (37.26)     1:50.76 (39.44)     2:26.58 (35.82)
 22 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              2:30.26    2:26.84        
                  30.99     1:06.55 (35.56)     1:46.35 (39.80)     2:26.84 (40.49)
 23 Tapper, Jack S            14 UN-NJ                2:28.65    2:27.24        
                  32.33     1:09.16 (36.83)     1:48.55 (39.39)     2:27.24 (38.69)
 24 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              2:28.84    2:27.39        
                  33.03     1:10.69 (37.66)     1:49.61 (38.92)     2:27.39 (37.78)
 25 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                2:31.97    2:27.68        
                  33.15     1:10.39 (37.24)     1:49.28 (38.89)     2:27.68 (38.40)
 26 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:41.80    2:27.93        
                  33.13     1:10.51 (37.38)     1:49.32 (38.81)     2:27.93 (38.61)
 27 Nagornyi, Daniel V        14 NJRC-NJ              2:34.12    2:30.59        
                  35.43     1:14.55 (39.12)     1:53.74 (39.19)     2:30.59 (36.85)
 28 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              2:34.00    2:30.66        
                  34.61     1:13.49 (38.88)     1:52.52 (39.03)     2:30.66 (38.14)
 29 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        2:44.27    2:30.68        
                  34.45     1:13.95 (39.50)     1:55.38 (41.43)     2:30.68 (35.30)
 30 Moran, Jack M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.93    2:30.82        
                  34.01     1:12.81 (38.80)     1:53.34 (40.53)     2:30.82 (37.48)
 31 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              2:45.20    2:32.28        
                  34.57     1:12.71 (38.14)     1:52.95 (40.24)     2:32.28 (39.33)
 32 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.12    2:33.21        
                  36.25     1:15.88 (39.63)     1:55.84 (39.96)     2:33.21 (37.37)
 33 Smith, Graham W           13 NJRC-NJ              2:27.43    2:33.80        
                  32.88     1:10.91 (38.03)     1:52.13 (41.22)     2:33.80 (41.67)
 34 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.00    2:35.47        
                  33.83     1:12.92 (39.09)     1:54.59 (41.67)     2:35.47 (40.88)
 35 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              2:55.59    2:35.91        
                  35.87     1:14.97 (39.10)     1:56.72 (41.75)     2:35.91 (39.19)
 36 Dauchez, Jacques M        13 AGUA-MR              2:57.47    2:39.10        
                  35.49     1:15.28 (39.79)     1:58.17 (42.89)     2:39.10 (40.93)
 37 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.92    2:39.50        
                  36.19     1:17.70 (41.51)     1:58.83 (41.13)     2:39.50 (40.67)
 38 Graullera, Cassiel        13 AGUA-MR              2:50.55    2:39.59        
                  34.35     1:14.37 (40.02)     1:56.89 (42.52)     2:39.59 (42.70)
 39 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.95    2:40.45        
                  34.54     1:13.78 (39.24)     1:56.67 (42.89)     2:40.45 (43.78)
 40 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              2:48.51    2:44.32        
                  37.13     1:19.05 (41.92)     2:02.40 (43.35)     2:44.32 (41.92)
 41 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              2:52.52    2:46.73        
                  36.99     1:19.66 (42.67)     2:04.20 (44.54)     2:46.73 (42.53)
 42 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              2:58.75    2:47.44        
                  39.16     1:22.46 (43.30)     2:06.76 (44.30)     2:47.44 (40.68)
 43 Nguyen, Alex T            14 JFAC-NJ              2:56.34    2:48.04        
                  36.83     1:18.89 (42.06)     2:04.25 (45.36)     2:48.04 (43.79)
 44 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:49.76    2:48.83        
                  34.57     1:16.52 (41.95)     2:03.30 (46.78)     2:48.83 (45.53)
 45 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:50.22    2:48.95        
                  37.02     1:20.88 (43.86)     2:05.77 (44.89)     2:48.95 (43.18)
 46 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              2:52.48    2:55.23        
                                2:55.34 ( )         2:55.23 ( )                    
 47 Fang, Patrick B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.51    3:07.34        
                  42.00     1:29.64 (47.64)     2:19.35 (49.71)     3:07.34 (47.99)
 48 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        3:14.81    3:11.57        
                  42.50     1:31.46 (48.96)     2:24.31 (52.85)     3:11.57 (47.26)
 -- Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:30.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ              2:49.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR              1:03.09    1:03.32        
                  31.29     1:03.32 (32.03)                                        
  2 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              1:07.55    1:04.50        
                  31.20     1:04.50 (33.30)                                        
  3 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              1:05.53    1:06.29        
                  31.99     1:06.29 (34.30)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:05.46    1:06.30        
                  32.15     1:06.30 (34.15)                                        
  5 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              1:05.53    1:06.43        
                  32.74     1:06.43 (33.69)                                        
  6 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              1:05.15    1:07.94        
                  33.36     1:07.94 (34.58)                                        
  7 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              1:07.06    1:08.68        
                  33.36     1:08.68 (35.32)                                        
  8 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:01.75    1:09.21        
                  33.32     1:09.21 (35.89)                                        
  9 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:09.63        
                  34.04     1:09.63 (35.59)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Maximo L        13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.82    1:10.43        
                  33.82     1:10.43 (36.61)                                        
 11 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              1:12.14    1:11.50        
                  35.46     1:11.50 (36.04)                                        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:11.97    1:12.03        
                  35.26     1:12.03 (36.77)                                        
 13 Truong, Nevo              13 JFAC-NJ              1:18.20    1:12.86        
                  34.91     1:12.86 (37.95)                                        
 14 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              1:12.92    1:13.23        
                  35.19     1:13.23 (38.04)                                        
 15 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              1:16.35    1:13.93        
                  36.67     1:13.93 (37.26)                                        
 16 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              1:16.94    1:15.21        
                  37.19     1:15.21 (38.02)                                        
 17 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:19.58    1:16.41        
                  36.98     1:16.41 (39.43)                                        
 18 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              1:17.70    1:16.74        
                  36.71     1:16.74 (40.03)                                        
 19 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:19.17    1:17.40        
                  38.19     1:17.40 (39.21)                                        
 20 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              1:19.88    1:18.27        
                  38.18     1:18.27 (40.09)                                        
 21 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:16.43    1:18.32        
                  37.85     1:18.32 (40.47)                                        
 22 Borgen, Avi               14 JFAC-NJ              1:25.41    1:18.39        
                  37.61     1:18.39 (40.78)                                        
 23 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              1:21.79    1:18.80        
                  38.69     1:18.80 (40.11)                                        
 24 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              1:25.46    1:19.50        
                  37.95     1:19.50 (41.55)                                        
 25 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:20.40        
                  38.90     1:20.40 (41.50)                                        
 26 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:21.66    1:21.48        
                  38.88     1:21.48 (42.60)                                        
 27 Graullera, Cassiel        13 AGUA-MR              1:22.62    1:22.09        
                  39.77     1:22.09 (42.32)                                        
 28 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              1:24.50    1:22.40        
                  39.34     1:22.40 (43.06)                                        
 29 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         13 JFAC-NJ              1:30.36    1:22.97        
                  41.54     1:22.97 (41.43)                                        
 30 Dauchez, Jacques M        13 AGUA-MR              1:25.10    1:23.87        
                  40.13     1:23.87 (43.74)                                        
 31 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:21.58    1:24.30        
                  40.10     1:24.30 (44.20)                                        
 32 Furman, Daniel            13 JFAC-NJ              1:26.69    1:25.92        
                  41.23     1:25.92 (44.69)                                        
 33 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:29.22        
                  42.74     1:29.22 (46.48)                                        
 34 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:28.72    1:29.78        
                  43.44     1:29.78 (46.34)                                        
 35 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:46.32    1:31.98        
                  42.43     1:31.98 (49.55)                                        
 36 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              1:36.96    1:32.72        
                  45.77     1:32.72 (46.95)                                        
 37 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                1:29.51    1:34.92        
                  46.21     1:34.92 (48.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR              2:15.80    2:15.85        
                  33.10     1:07.45 (34.35)     1:42.04 (34.59)     2:15.85 (33.81)
  2 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              2:21.29    2:19.14        
                  32.77     1:08.05 (35.28)     1:43.55 (35.50)     2:19.14 (35.59)
  3 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              2:29.49    2:27.64        
                  34.57     1:12.77 (38.20)     1:50.67 (37.90)     2:27.64 (36.97)
  4 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:38.85    2:28.39        
                  34.28     1:11.56 (37.28)     1:50.52 (38.96)     2:28.39 (37.87)
  5 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:34.81    2:30.94        
                  36.39     1:14.26 (37.87)     1:53.01 (38.75)     2:30.94 (37.93)
  6 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.41    2:30.97        
                  32.72     1:11.12 (38.40)     1:50.90 (39.78)     2:30.97 (40.07)
  7 Gonzalez, Maximo L        13 JFAC-NJ              2:32.11    2:33.40        
                  34.59     1:13.04 (38.45)     1:53.60 (40.56)     2:33.40 (39.80)
  8 Batrachenko, Daniel       14 Morris County-NJ     2:39.29    2:38.28        
                  36.86     1:16.65 (39.79)     1:57.78 (41.13)     2:38.28 (40.50)
  9 Tapper, Jack S            14 UN-NJ                2:46.87    2:41.15        
                  38.03     1:19.13 (41.10)     2:00.18 (41.05)     2:41.15 (40.97)
 10 Truong, Nevo              13 JFAC-NJ              2:50.66    2:41.51        
                  40.03     1:21.88 (41.85)     2:02.62 (40.74)     2:41.51 (38.89)
 11 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                     NT    2:46.83        
                  38.53     1:20.77 (42.24)     2:04.02 (43.25)     2:46.83 (42.81)
 12 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.76    2:47.54        
                  41.12     1:25.39 (44.27)     2:08.13 (42.74)     2:47.54 (39.41)
 13 Moran, Jack M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    2:51.75        
                  40.28     1:25.23 (44.95)     2:10.14 (44.91)     2:51.75 (41.61)
 14 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                3:15.34    3:04.62        
                  43.58     1:30.56 (46.98)     2:18.15 (47.59)     3:04.62 (46.47)
 15 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              3:08.88    3:06.52        
                  43.21     1:30.57 (47.36)     2:19.12 (48.55)     3:06.52 (47.40)
 16 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              3:20.08    3:07.25        
                  43.34     1:31.35 (48.01)     2:19.82 (48.47)     3:07.25 (47.43)
 17 Malik, Rohan              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:25.01        
                  48.26     1:41.15 (52.89)     2:34.18 (53.03)     3:25.01 (50.83)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              1:15.92    1:15.67        
                  35.97     1:15.67 (39.70)                                        
  2 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:15.84    1:18.16        
                  36.41     1:18.16 (41.75)                                        
  3 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              1:17.61    1:18.47        
                  37.53     1:18.47 (40.94)                                        
  4 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              1:21.70    1:20.26        
                  37.92     1:20.26 (42.34)                                        
  5 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              1:20.25    1:20.66        
                  38.35     1:20.66 (42.31)                                        
  6 Sun, Andrew G             14 MJCC-CT              1:17.25    1:20.78        
                  38.21     1:20.78 (42.57)                                        
  7 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:21.37    1:25.18        
                  40.56     1:25.18 (44.62)                                        
  8 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.42    1:26.50        
                  40.80     1:26.50 (45.70)                                        
  9 Graullera, Cassiel        13 AGUA-MR              1:28.22    1:26.79        
                  41.41     1:26.79 (45.38)                                        
 10 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:31.17    1:27.31        
                  40.04     1:27.31 (47.27)                                        
 11 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:27.33        
                  40.85     1:27.33 (46.48)                                        
 12 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              1:20.55    1:28.16        
                  41.22     1:28.16 (46.94)                                        
 13 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     1:25.02    1:28.19        
                  41.15     1:28.19 (47.04)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Maximo L        13 JFAC-NJ              1:30.46    1:28.34        
                  41.23     1:28.34 (47.11)                                        
 15 Shieh, Shelton T          13 Morris County-NJ     1:31.68    1:28.54        
                  43.27     1:28.54 (45.27)                                        
 16 Truong, Nevo              13 JFAC-NJ              1:32.14    1:28.55        
                  42.71     1:28.55 (45.84)                                        
 17 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              1:27.74    1:28.91        
                  42.53     1:28.91 (46.38)                                        
 18 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     1:28.77    1:28.93        
                  42.45     1:28.93 (46.48)                                        
 19 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              1:29.74    1:29.14        
                  42.27     1:29.14 (46.87)                                        
 20 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              1:28.81    1:29.56        
                  43.53     1:29.56 (46.03)                                        
 21 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               1:28.35    1:29.97        
 22 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         13 JFAC-NJ              1:28.23    1:31.07        
                  43.03     1:31.07 (48.04)                                        
 23 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:32.77    1:32.05        
                  42.12     1:32.05 (49.93)                                        
 24 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              1:36.75    1:32.99        
                  45.21     1:32.99 (47.78)                                        
 25 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              1:33.97    1:33.01        
                  45.22     1:33.01 (47.79)                                        
 26 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:33.14    1:33.71        
                  44.11     1:33.71 (49.60)                                        
 27 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:31.79    1:34.72        
 28 Nagornyi, Daniel V        14 NJRC-NJ              1:42.25    1:35.42        
                  44.54     1:35.42 (50.88)                                        
 29 Dauchez, Jacques M        13 AGUA-MR              1:35.70    1:36.15        
                  47.41     1:36.15 (48.74)                                        
 30 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:37.63    1:38.28        
 31 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.59    1:41.52        
                  48.98     1:41.52 (52.54)                                        
 32 Furman, Daniel            13 JFAC-NJ              1:30.40    1:42.53        
                  47.86     1:42.53 (54.67)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Alex T            14 JFAC-NJ              2:49.22    1:44.76        
                  50.18     1:44.76 (54.58)                                        
 34 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                1:41.55    1:45.79        
                  50.13     1:45.79 (55.66)                                        
 35 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              2:18.35    1:49.35        
                  51.81     1:49.35 (57.54)                                        
 36 Malik, Rohan              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.96    1:49.69        
                  50.95     1:49.69 (58.74)                                        
 37 Fang, Patrick B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.26    1:52.38        
                  54.31     1:52.38 (58.07)                                        
 -- Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ              1:35.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              2:48.97    2:49.84        
                  38.36     1:21.91 (43.55)     2:05.76 (43.85)     2:49.84 (44.08)
  2 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:48.42    2:54.88        
                  39.00     1:24.51 (45.51)     2:09.88 (45.37)     2:54.88 (45.00)
  3 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:01.09        
                  41.18     1:27.05 (45.87)     2:13.57 (46.52)     3:01.09 (47.52)
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:51.41    3:02.35        
                  39.92     1:26.63 (46.71)     2:14.34 (47.71)     3:02.35 (48.01)
  5 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:58.11    3:08.16        
                  42.18     1:30.10 (47.92)     2:18.97 (48.87)     3:08.16 (49.19)
  6 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               3:08.89    3:17.56        
                  44.65     1:35.95 (51.30)     2:27.70 (51.75)     3:17.56 (49.86)
  7 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              3:17.37    3:20.12        
                  45.54     1:36.69 (51.15)     2:28.84 (52.15)     3:20.12 (51.28)
  8 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                3:17.03    3:22.82        
                  46.18     1:36.81 (50.63)     2:30.94 (54.13)     3:22.82 (51.88)
  9 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              3:22.74    3:24.85        
                  43.12     1:34.36 (51.24)     2:28.95 (54.59)     3:24.85 (55.90)
 10 Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:25.44        
                  46.87     1:38.76 (51.89)     2:33.72 (54.96)     3:25.44 (51.72)
 11 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              3:31.52    3:29.46        
                  45.43     1:38.80 (53.37)     2:33.87 (55.07)     3:29.46 (55.59)
 12 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              3:49.95    3:32.47        
                  44.44     1:39.14 (54.70)     2:36.10 (56.96)     3:32.47 (56.37)
 13 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                3:34.18    3:43.73        
                  51.60     1:50.03 (58.43)     2:47.45 (57.42)     3:43.73 (56.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR              1:05.28    1:03.33        
                  29.61     1:03.33 (33.72)                                        
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR              1:05.96    1:04.52        
                  30.46     1:04.52 (34.06)                                        
  3 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              1:08.54    1:07.37        
                  31.80     1:07.37 (35.57)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:01.87    1:07.53        
                  29.63     1:07.53 (37.90)                                        
  5 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              1:10.75    1:07.75        
                  31.58     1:07.75 (36.17)                                        
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              1:10.75    1:08.91        
                  32.48     1:08.91 (36.43)                                        
  7 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              1:09.50    1:09.23        
                  32.54     1:09.23 (36.69)                                        
  8 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:07.54    1:10.29        
                  32.56     1:10.29 (37.73)                                        
  9 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              1:11.53    1:10.52        
                  32.58     1:10.52 (37.94)                                        
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              1:16.50    1:10.68        
                  32.72     1:10.68 (37.96)                                        
 11 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              1:13.02    1:11.04        
                  33.00     1:11.04 (38.04)                                        
 12 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:14.99    1:12.01        
                  32.93     1:12.01 (39.08)                                        
 13 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:14.67    1:13.83        
                  33.71     1:13.83 (40.12)                                        
 14 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              1:16.77    1:14.00        
                  35.71     1:14.00 (38.29)                                        
 15 Truong, Nevo              13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.70    1:14.37        
                  34.37     1:14.37 (40.00)                                        
 16 Getahoun, Noah            14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.14    1:14.51        
                  34.41     1:14.51 (40.10)                                        
 17 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:16.57    1:14.71        
                  35.52     1:14.71 (39.19)                                        
 18 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              1:16.84    1:15.41        
                  33.78     1:15.41 (41.63)                                        
 19 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:17.85    1:15.80        
                  35.93     1:15.80 (39.87)                                        
 20 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               1:12.23    1:15.86        
                  33.95     1:15.86 (41.91)                                        
 20 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:16.82    1:15.86        
                  35.58     1:15.86 (40.28)                                        
 22 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              1:18.53    1:16.09        
                  34.57     1:16.09 (41.52)                                        
 23 Graullera, Cassiel        13 AGUA-MR              1:20.55    1:17.75        
                  35.07     1:17.75 (42.68)                                        
 24 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              1:27.50    1:18.60        
                  34.08     1:18.60 (44.52)                                        
 25 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              1:22.31    1:19.22        
                  38.28     1:19.22 (40.94)                                        
 26 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:18.11    1:19.96        
                  36.20     1:19.96 (43.76)                                        
 27 Dolan, Patrick m          14 NJRC-NJ              1:21.76    1:21.03        
                  36.34     1:21.03 (44.69)                                        
 28 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     1:21.15    1:21.77        
                  38.53     1:21.77 (43.24)                                        
 29 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              1:24.17    1:24.74        
                  38.81     1:24.74 (45.93)                                        
 30 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              1:25.68    1:25.13        
                  39.36     1:25.13 (45.77)                                        
 31 Smith, Graham W           13 NJRC-NJ              1:24.34    1:26.75        
                  38.32     1:26.75 (48.43)                                        
 32 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         13 JFAC-NJ              1:37.40    1:28.69        
                  42.70     1:28.69 (45.99)                                        
 33 Pierro, Joshua F          13 Barracudas-MR        1:52.19    1:29.42        
                  41.35     1:29.42 (48.07)                                        
 34 Dauchez, Jacques M        13 AGUA-MR              1:30.39    1:30.95        
                  42.20     1:30.95 (48.75)                                        
 35 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:32.05    1:33.66        
                  42.92     1:33.66 (50.74)                                        
 36 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:37.50        
                  44.27     1:37.50 (53.23)                                        
 37 Furman, Daniel            13 JFAC-NJ              1:50.40    1:39.53        
                  44.00     1:39.53 (55.53)                                        
 38 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:56.81    1:41.64        
                  46.45     1:41.64 (55.19)                                        
 -- Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              1:10.17         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  32.65                                                            
 -- Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              1:31.64         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.36                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR              2:45.44    2:27.81        
                  29.58     1:05.74 (36.16)     1:43.82 (38.08)     2:27.81 (43.99)
  2 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:54.37    2:49.52        
                  34.51     1:16.80 (42.29)     2:02.76 (45.96)     2:49.52 (46.76)
  3 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:54.65    2:53.02        
                  37.67     1:21.92 (44.25)     2:08.99 (47.07)     2:53.02 (44.03)
 -- Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.41     1:32.04 (50.63)     2:26.99 (54.95)          DQ (53.09)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              2:23.41    2:19.60        
                  30.92     1:07.23 (36.31)     1:48.65 (41.42)     2:19.60 (30.95)
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 AGUA-MR              2:24.92    2:19.86        
                  30.22     1:05.78 (35.56)     1:48.15 (42.37)     2:19.86 (31.71)
  3 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              2:27.40    2:24.08        
                  31.13     1:06.55 (35.42)     1:51.70 (45.15)     2:24.08 (32.38)
  4 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              2:29.08    2:27.02        
                  31.63     1:09.07 (37.44)     1:52.01 (42.94)     2:27.02 (35.01)
  5 Imam, Adam R              14 AGUA-MR              2:27.82    2:28.22        
                  30.03     1:07.97 (37.94)     1:54.33 (46.36)     2:28.22 (33.89)
  6 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              2:25.72    2:28.36        
                  32.23     1:09.04 (36.81)     1:54.00 (44.96)     2:28.36 (34.36)
  7 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:33.60    2:28.61        
                  31.27     1:10.09 (38.82)     1:55.15 (45.06)     2:28.61 (33.46)
  8 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:33.06    2:28.71        
                  32.00     1:09.64 (37.64)     1:54.24 (44.60)     2:28.71 (34.47)
  9 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:29.43    2:31.64        
                  31.49     1:08.64 (37.15)     1:58.12 (49.48)     2:31.64 (33.52)
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              2:38.07    2:31.99        
                  32.30     1:09.71 (37.41)     1:56.59 (46.88)     2:31.99 (35.40)
 11 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:33.05    2:32.19        
                  33.81     1:11.23 (37.42)     1:58.08 (46.85)     2:32.19 (34.11)
 12 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:33.52    2:35.19        
                  32.58     1:11.95 (39.37)     2:01.21 (49.26)     2:35.19 (33.98)
 13 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:37.62    2:35.40        
                  32.82     1:14.85 (42.03)     1:59.38 (44.53)     2:35.40 (36.02)
 14 Gonzalez, Maximo L        13 JFAC-NJ              2:43.72    2:37.94        
                  34.01     1:12.89 (38.88)     2:02.08 (49.19)     2:37.94 (35.86)
 15 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              2:49.87    2:40.90        
                  32.61     1:15.73 (43.12)     2:05.35 (49.62)     2:40.90 (35.55)
 16 Borgen, Avi               14 JFAC-NJ              2:45.45    2:40.98        
                  33.42     1:15.37 (41.95)     2:00.80 (45.43)     2:40.98 (40.18)
 17 Lara, Austin F            13 AGUA-MR              2:38.30    2:41.20        
                  33.27     1:13.80 (40.53)     2:03.40 (49.60)     2:41.20 (37.80)
 18 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:42.91    2:41.22        
                  34.81     1:16.91 (42.10)     2:05.93 (49.02)     2:41.22 (35.29)
 19 Truong, Nevo              13 JFAC-NJ              2:40.39    2:43.41        
                  32.85     1:13.93 (41.08)     2:06.58 (52.65)     2:43.41 (36.83)
 20 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              2:58.37    2:43.74        
                  34.97     1:19.82 (44.85)     2:05.26 (45.44)     2:43.74 (38.48)
 21 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              2:48.00    2:44.06        
                  34.67     1:18.88 (44.21)     2:08.34 (49.46)     2:44.06 (35.72)
 22 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:46.51        
                  36.03     1:18.81 (42.78)     2:07.78 (48.97)     2:46.51 (38.73)
 23 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              2:47.87    2:47.23        
                  34.52     1:18.71 (44.19)     2:08.43 (49.72)     2:47.23 (38.80)
 24 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                2:51.27    2:48.03        
                  36.27     1:19.48 (43.21)     2:10.52 (51.04)     2:48.03 (37.51)
 25 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              2:51.39    2:50.69        
                  37.82     1:21.59 (43.77)     2:11.46 (49.87)     2:50.69 (39.23)
 26 Graullera, Cassiel        13 AGUA-MR              2:56.32    2:51.60        
                  35.13     1:20.68 (45.55)     2:11.10 (50.42)     2:51.60 (40.50)
 27 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               2:42.09    2:51.68        
                  35.51     1:21.51 (46.00)     2:13.55 (52.04)     2:51.68 (38.13)
 28 Dela Cruz, Jiro T         13 JFAC-NJ              2:52.82    2:54.63        
                  37.75     1:24.63 (46.88)     2:14.52 (49.89)     2:54.63 (40.11)
 29 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:47.82    2:54.68        
                  36.54     1:23.02 (46.48)     2:18.38 (55.36)     2:54.68 (36.30)
 30 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:55.63        
                  38.20     1:24.49 (46.29)     2:16.80 (52.31)     2:55.63 (38.83)
 31 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              3:02.11    2:59.89        
                  38.65     1:24.40 (45.75)     2:17.66 (53.26)     2:59.89 (42.23)
 32 Dauchez, Jacques M        13 AGUA-MR              3:00.97    3:01.61        
                  40.63     1:26.02 (45.39)     2:20.28 (54.26)     3:01.61 (41.33)
 33 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                3:06.37    3:04.63        
                  42.53     1:30.58 (48.05)     2:25.79 (55.21)     3:04.63 (38.84)
 34 Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:04.83        
                  38.38     1:24.44 (46.06)     2:19.52 (55.08)     3:04.83 (45.31)
 35 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                3:11.52    3:05.56        
                  41.25     1:28.59 (47.34)     2:26.80 (58.21)     3:05.56 (38.76)
 36 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              3:05.01    3:12.37        
                  44.35     1:34.29 (49.94)     2:31.95 (57.66)     3:12.37 (40.42)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                25.39      25.30        
  2 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR                26.36      26.15        
  3 Draper, Christopher F     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.30      26.24        
  4 Balasny, Alec             17 JFAC-NJ                24.88      26.29        
  5 Oosterwyk, Justin P       17 JFAC-NJ                26.52      26.48        
  6 Ibrahim, Bode M           17 AGUA-MR                26.00      26.61        
  7 son, David                17 JFAC-NJ                26.03      26.69        
  8 Baranowski, Damian N      15 NYSA-MR                26.49      26.80        
  9 Stern, Marc J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.62      26.83        
 10 Yamamoto, Kai             15 AGUA-MR                27.12      26.84        
 11 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR                27.01      26.92        
 12 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ                27.66      27.40        
 13 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR                26.74      27.41        
 14 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ                26.39      27.43        
 15 Revis, Max H              19 MJCC-CT                26.89      27.53        
 16 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ       27.35      27.63        
 17 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR                28.12      27.66        
 18 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ       27.96      27.73        
 19 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                27.77      27.74        
 20 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD      27.43      27.83        
 21 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ       28.77      27.85        
 22 Munro, Parker M           15 MJCC-CT                28.17      27.87        
 23 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                  27.02      27.90        
 24 Dubij, Danny              15 Morris County-NJ       27.38      27.92        
 25 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                  27.57      27.97        
 26 Pfeil, Jack J             17 Morris County-NJ       28.36      28.15        
 27 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR                31.00      28.26        
 27 Howard, Jonathan          16 NJRC-NJ                28.82      28.26        
 29 son, Matthew *            15 JFAC-NJ                27.98      28.27        
 30 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ       28.73      28.36        
 31 Kromidas, George          17 Morris County-NJ       28.17      28.53        
 32 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR                 28.88      28.62        
 33 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR                29.47      28.76        
 34 Balasny, Kyle P           19 JFAC-NJ                27.77      28.80        
 35 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                28.71      28.82        
 36 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR                30.51      28.90        
 37 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                28.34      29.11        
 38 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ                28.54      29.32        
 39 Derhi, Yaniv              16 NJRC-NJ                29.42      29.36        
 40 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                27.91      29.42        
 41 Shieh, Sterling R         17 Morris County-NJ       28.62      29.62        
 42 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ       29.20      29.80        
 43 Smirnov, Terry W          15 JFAC-NJ                29.27      29.81        
 44 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR                29.58      30.17        
 45 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                  29.38      30.29        
 46 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR                30.28      30.42        
 47 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                  41.02      30.50        
 48 Hammond, Andrew W         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.78      30.63        
 49 Grewe, Bobby S            16 JFAC-NJ                30.30      30.73        
 50 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR                30.82      30.82        
 51 Chang, Wonjae             15 AGUA-MR                31.39      31.59        
 52 Stern, Ben S              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.54      32.08        
 53 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR                32.99      32.90        
 54 Walker, Nathaniel S       15 VAC-MR                 35.63      34.73        
 -- Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                30.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 27.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR                57.57      55.93        
                  27.23       55.93 (28.70)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR                57.07      56.57        
                  27.69       56.57 (28.88)                                        
  3 Ibrahim, Bode M           17 AGUA-MR                56.93      56.73        
                  27.07       56.73 (29.66)                                        
  4 Oosterwyk, Justin P       17 JFAC-NJ                57.56      57.01        
                  27.72       57.01 (29.29)                                        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             15 AGUA-MR                58.05      58.30        
                  28.23       58.30 (30.07)                                        
  6 Baranowski, Damian N      15 NYSA-MR                58.87      58.36        
                  27.78       58.36 (30.58)                                        
  7 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR                58.44      58.59        
                  28.54       58.59 (30.05)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                56.44      58.62        
                  28.34       58.62 (30.28)                                        
  9 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ                57.57      58.74        
                  27.26       58.74 (31.48)                                        
 10 Revis, Malone J           15 MJCC-CT              1:00.43      59.65        
                  28.80       59.65 (30.85)                                        
 11 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ              1:01.53    1:00.53        
                  29.01     1:00.53 (31.52)                                        
 12 Revis, Max H              19 MJCC-CT                59.38    1:00.77        
                  29.07     1:00.77 (31.70)                                        
 13 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                59.94    1:00.82        
                  29.30     1:00.82 (31.52)                                        
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.12    1:00.99        
                  29.08     1:00.99 (31.91)                                        
 15 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR                59.84    1:01.02        
                  29.08     1:01.02 (31.94)                                        
 16 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR              1:01.80    1:01.41        
                  29.04     1:01.41 (32.37)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:04.20    1:01.54        
                  29.39     1:01.54 (32.15)                                        
 18 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:00.49    1:01.65        
                  29.19     1:01.65 (32.46)                                        
 19 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                59.72    1:02.73        
                  29.25     1:02.73 (33.48)                                        
 20 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                1:01.90    1:02.82        
                  29.78     1:02.82 (33.04)                                        
 21 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                59.85    1:02.91        
                  30.37     1:02.91 (32.54)                                        
 22 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR              1:02.69    1:03.12        
                  30.68     1:03.12 (32.44)                                        
 23 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:04.52    1:03.13        
                  30.83     1:03.13 (32.30)                                        
 24 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              1:03.39    1:03.80        
                  30.78     1:03.80 (33.02)                                        
 25 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              1:05.27    1:04.32        
                  30.95     1:04.32 (33.37)                                        
 26 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              1:05.90    1:04.86        
                  30.92     1:04.86 (33.94)                                        
 27 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:04.35    1:05.12        
                  31.52     1:05.12 (33.60)                                        
 28 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                1:04.09    1:05.39        
                  31.17     1:05.39 (34.22)                                        
 29 Smirnov, Terry W          15 JFAC-NJ              1:03.18    1:05.79        
                  31.33     1:05.79 (34.46)                                        
 30 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                1:06.64    1:06.14        
                  32.28     1:06.14 (33.86)                                        
 31 Grewe, Bobby S            16 JFAC-NJ              1:09.12    1:06.22        
                  32.61     1:06.22 (33.61)                                        
 32 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:10.55    1:06.86        
                  30.98     1:06.86 (35.88)                                        
 33 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              1:09.57    1:07.25        
                  32.84     1:07.25 (34.41)                                        
 34 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              1:07.11    1:08.16        
                  32.94     1:08.16 (35.22)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR              2:07.88    2:02.91        
                  29.27     1:00.42 (31.15)   2:02.91 (1:02.49)                    
  2 son, David                17 JFAC-NJ              2:00.38    2:03.14        
                  28.63       59.78 (31.15)     1:31.84 (32.06)     2:03.14 (31.30)
  3 Oosterwyk, Justin P       17 JFAC-NJ              2:03.85    2:03.31        
                  29.34     1:00.41 (31.07)     1:31.98 (31.57)     2:03.31 (31.33)
  4 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:07.98    2:06.46        
                  29.02     1:00.80 (31.78)     1:33.42 (32.62)     2:06.46 (33.04)
  5 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:08.80    2:06.90        
                  29.40     1:01.16 (31.76)     1:34.14 (32.98)     2:06.90 (32.76)
  6 Draper, Christopher F     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.20    2:07.33        
                  29.28     1:01.38 (32.10)     1:33.89 (32.51)     2:07.33 (33.44)
  7 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              2:05.71    2:07.55        
                  29.92     1:02.70 (32.78)     1:35.42 (32.72)     2:07.55 (32.13)
  8 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     2:10.85    2:08.09        
                  30.28     1:02.69 (32.41)     1:35.83 (33.14)     2:08.09 (32.26)
  9 Revis, Malone J           15 MJCC-CT              2:11.64    2:08.60        
                  30.90     1:04.70 (33.80)     1:37.06 (32.36)     2:08.60 (31.54)
 10 Baranowski, Damian N      15 NYSA-MR              2:10.70    2:09.88        
                  28.64     1:00.63 (31.99)     1:34.82 (34.19)     2:09.88 (35.06)
 11 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     2:08.76    2:10.37        
                  29.97     1:02.58 (32.61)     1:36.23 (33.65)     2:10.37 (34.14)
 12 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               2:04.53    2:10.95        
                  30.48     1:03.69 (33.21)     1:38.08 (34.39)     2:10.95 (32.87)
 13 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR              2:23.78    2:11.24        
                  30.15     1:03.48 (33.33)     1:37.70 (34.22)     2:11.24 (33.54)
 14 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ              2:11.50    2:11.36        
                  29.18     1:01.60 (32.42)     1:35.95 (34.35)     2:11.36 (35.41)
 15 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:14.37    2:11.61        
                  30.44     1:04.16 (33.72)     1:38.12 (33.96)     2:11.61 (33.49)
 16 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:10.89    2:13.57        
                  31.14     1:05.41 (34.27)     1:40.26 (34.85)     2:13.57 (33.31)
 17 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:16.78    2:15.41        
                  31.22     1:05.92 (34.70)     1:40.94 (35.02)     2:15.41 (34.47)
 18 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                2:14.84    2:16.12        
                  29.78     1:04.28 (34.50)     1:41.33 (37.05)     2:16.12 (34.79)
 19 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.79    2:16.20        
                  30.82     1:05.74 (34.92)     1:41.26 (35.52)     2:16.20 (34.94)
 20 Revis, Max H              19 MJCC-CT              2:10.57    2:16.48        
                  31.00     1:05.48 (34.48)     1:40.86 (35.38)     2:16.48 (35.62)
 21 Chapman, Martin D         16 AGUA-MR              2:14.32    2:16.55        
                  31.45     1:06.36 (34.91)     1:41.53 (35.17)     2:16.55 (35.02)
 22 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:11.45    2:16.88        
                  30.94     1:05.52 (34.58)     1:41.51 (35.99)     2:16.88 (35.37)
 23 Ibrahim, Bode M           17 AGUA-MR              2:06.62    2:17.15        
                  30.17     1:03.85 (33.68)     1:40.37 (36.52)     2:17.15 (36.78)
 24 Kromidas, George          17 Morris County-NJ     2:12.91    2:17.36        
                  30.94     1:05.25 (34.31)     1:41.74 (36.49)     2:17.36 (35.62)
 25 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR              2:20.04    2:17.40        
                  32.67     1:07.16 (34.49)     1:42.51 (35.35)     2:17.40 (34.89)
 26 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ     2:11.14    2:17.55        
                  31.12     1:06.52 (35.40)     1:41.76 (35.24)     2:17.55 (35.79)
 27 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              2:18.79    2:18.62        
                  31.61     1:06.35 (34.74)     1:42.35 (36.00)     2:18.62 (36.27)
 28 Balasny, Alec             17 JFAC-NJ              2:10.84    2:18.69        
                  30.96     1:05.96 (35.00)     1:42.00 (36.04)     2:18.69 (36.69)
 29 Pfeil, Jack J             17 Morris County-NJ     2:17.75    2:19.05        
                  31.45     1:06.66 (35.21)     1:43.41 (36.75)     2:19.05 (35.64)
 30 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     2:13.11    2:19.34        
                  32.12     1:07.87 (35.75)     1:44.55 (36.68)     2:19.34 (34.79)
 31 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              2:19.99    2:19.43        
                  31.68     1:06.84 (35.16)     1:43.89 (37.05)     2:19.43 (35.54)
 32 Howard, Jonathan          16 NJRC-NJ              2:13.12    2:21.19        
                  31.37     1:07.72 (36.35)     1:44.32 (36.60)     2:21.19 (36.87)
 33 Smirnov, Terry W          15 JFAC-NJ              2:01.45    2:21.33        
                  31.71     1:07.29 (35.58)     1:44.39 (37.10)     2:21.33 (36.94)
 34 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:11.22    2:21.62        
                  32.02     1:07.82 (35.80)     1:44.46 (36.64)     2:21.62 (37.16)
 35 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:23.96    2:21.84        
                  32.44     1:08.56 (36.12)     1:45.39 (36.83)     2:21.84 (36.45)
 36 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                2:29.31    2:22.05        
                  32.55     1:08.53 (35.98)     1:45.35 (36.82)     2:22.05 (36.70)
 37 Hammond, Andrew W         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.33    2:22.36        
                  32.76     1:09.33 (36.57)     1:46.85 (37.52)     2:22.36 (35.51)
 38 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ     2:18.12    2:22.49        
                  31.67     1:07.54 (35.87)     1:45.13 (37.59)     2:22.49 (37.36)
 39 Dubij, Danny              15 Morris County-NJ     2:19.48    2:22.50        
                  32.58     1:08.30 (35.72)     1:45.79 (37.49)     2:22.50 (36.71)
 39 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.07    2:22.50        
                  32.17     1:08.06 (35.89)     1:44.91 (36.85)     2:22.50 (37.59)
 41 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              2:18.63    2:23.03        
                  32.16     1:08.06 (35.90)     1:45.66 (37.60)     2:23.03 (37.37)
 42 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     2:18.64    2:23.84        
                  32.84     1:09.81 (36.97)     1:46.98 (37.17)     2:23.84 (36.86)
 43 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ              2:20.07    2:24.71        
                  31.83     1:08.30 (36.47)     1:45.82 (37.52)     2:24.71 (38.89)
 44 Grewe, Bobby S            16 JFAC-NJ              2:25.40    2:24.96        
                  33.26     1:10.16 (36.90)     1:49.06 (38.90)     2:24.96 (35.90)
 45 Derhi, Yaniv              16 NJRC-NJ              2:18.32    2:25.38        
                  32.90     1:09.97 (37.07)     1:48.95 (38.98)     2:25.38 (36.43)
 46 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:20.06    2:25.61        
                  32.19     1:09.17 (36.98)     1:47.36 (38.19)     2:25.61 (38.25)
 47 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                2:24.30    2:25.87        
                  31.84     1:08.25 (36.41)     1:47.27 (39.02)     2:25.87 (38.60)
 48 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:25.98    2:26.61        
                  32.90     1:09.69 (36.79)     1:48.11 (38.42)     2:26.61 (38.50)
 49 Shieh, Sterling R         17 Morris County-NJ     2:32.15    2:33.65        
                  34.16     1:12.96 (38.80)     1:53.00 (40.04)     2:33.65 (40.65)
 50 Chang, Wonjae             15 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:34.28        
                  34.64     1:12.96 (38.32)     1:53.68 (40.72)     2:34.28 (40.60)
 51 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              2:39.99    2:41.18        
                  35.69     1:17.62 (41.93)     1:59.86 (42.24)     2:41.18 (41.32)
 52 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              2:59.99    2:45.14        
                  36.14     1:17.84 (41.70)     2:01.20 (43.36)     2:45.14 (43.94)
 -- Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:20.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:06.52    1:05.14        
                  31.62     1:05.14 (33.52)                                        
  2 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:07.43    1:07.00        
                  33.00     1:07.00 (34.00)                                        
  3 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ              1:06.38    1:07.36        
                  32.50     1:07.36 (34.86)                                        
  4 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ              1:06.92    1:07.69        
                  32.57     1:07.69 (35.12)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              1:04.65    1:07.77        
                  32.44     1:07.77 (35.33)                                        
  6 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:08.70    1:08.23        
                  33.07     1:08.23 (35.16)                                        
  7 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              1:05.44    1:08.37        
                  33.10     1:08.37 (35.27)                                        
  8 Ibrahim, Bode M           17 AGUA-MR              1:16.00    1:08.58        
                  33.27     1:08.58 (35.31)                                        
  9 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              1:08.21    1:08.98        
                  33.60     1:08.98 (35.38)                                        
 10 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              1:10.74    1:10.64        
                  34.14     1:10.64 (36.50)                                        
 11 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR              1:14.52    1:11.98        
                  34.45     1:11.98 (37.53)                                        
 12 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:12.35        
                  35.33     1:12.35 (37.02)                                        
 13 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              1:11.17    1:13.12        
                  35.44     1:13.12 (37.68)                                        
 14 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              1:14.49    1:13.32        
                  35.74     1:13.32 (37.58)                                        
 15 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:13.42    1:14.19        
                  35.87     1:14.19 (38.32)                                        
 16 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:19.99    1:15.30        
                  37.27     1:15.30 (38.03)                                        
 17 Smirnov, Terry W          15 JFAC-NJ              1:16.79    1:17.02        
                  37.42     1:17.02 (39.60)                                        
 18 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              1:20.37    1:20.40        
                  39.32     1:20.40 (41.08)                                        
 19 Monastersky, Devin        17 NYSA-MR              1:20.24    1:20.65        
                  39.94     1:20.65 (40.71)                                        
 20 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              1:20.52    1:22.82        
                  40.57     1:22.82 (42.25)                                        
 21 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              1:37.10    1:31.97        
                  43.34     1:31.97 (48.63)                                        
 -- Grewe, Bobby S            16 JFAC-NJ              1:15.45         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  36.63          DQ (37.13)                                        
 -- Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:20.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.11          DQ (40.95)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     2:27.22    2:22.22        
                  33.09     1:09.17 (36.08)     1:45.84 (36.67)     2:22.22 (36.38)
  2 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     2:23.36    2:26.44        
                  35.11     1:13.23 (38.12)     1:50.82 (37.59)     2:26.44 (35.62)
  3 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:24.73    2:26.82        
                  34.65     1:11.30 (36.65)     1:49.16 (37.86)     2:26.82 (37.66)
  4 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              2:26.85    2:27.89        
                  34.29     1:11.55 (37.26)     1:50.07 (38.52)     2:27.89 (37.82)
  5 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              2:24.47    2:29.40        
                  35.52     1:13.51 (37.99)     1:52.16 (38.65)     2:29.40 (37.24)
  6 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              2:35.23    2:29.83        
                  35.06     1:13.14 (38.08)     1:52.07 (38.93)     2:29.83 (37.76)
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.13    2:31.04        
                  35.15     1:12.90 (37.75)     1:52.58 (39.68)     2:31.04 (38.46)
  8 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:25.89    2:31.40        
                  36.78     1:15.28 (38.50)     1:54.09 (38.81)     2:31.40 (37.31)
  9 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     2:33.33    2:32.27        
                  34.82     1:14.00 (39.18)     1:54.19 (40.19)     2:32.27 (38.08)
 10 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ              2:22.97    2:32.76        
                  35.21     1:13.99 (38.78)     1:53.15 (39.16)     2:32.76 (39.61)
 11 Lok, Kenneth C            17 Morris County-NJ     2:27.44    2:33.26        
                  36.43     1:15.30 (38.87)     1:54.96 (39.66)     2:33.26 (38.30)
 12 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     2:23.41    2:34.03        
                  36.51     1:16.24 (39.73)     1:55.40 (39.16)     2:34.03 (38.63)
 13 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:39.64    2:37.98        
                  35.22     1:15.39 (40.17)     1:56.48 (41.09)     2:37.98 (41.50)
 14 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:28.19    2:38.51        
                  37.63     1:17.40 (39.77)     1:57.71 (40.31)     2:38.51 (40.80)
 15 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               3:21.45    2:38.66        
                  37.28     1:17.93 (40.65)     1:59.21 (41.28)     2:38.66 (39.45)
 16 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:41.23    2:39.36        
                  37.93     1:19.31 (41.38)     2:00.11 (40.80)     2:39.36 (39.25)
 17 Hammond, Andrew W         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.48    2:44.73        
                  39.85     1:22.03 (42.18)     2:04.25 (42.22)     2:44.73 (40.48)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:09.96    1:10.53        
                  32.94     1:10.53 (37.59)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:10.06    1:10.76        
                  33.47     1:10.76 (37.29)                                        
  3 son, Matthew *            15 JFAC-NJ              1:09.27    1:11.05        
                  32.99     1:11.05 (38.06)                                        
  4 Yamamoto, Kai             15 AGUA-MR              1:12.37    1:11.24        
                  33.59     1:11.24 (37.65)                                        
  5 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              1:19.74    1:14.04        
                  34.43     1:14.04 (39.61)                                        
  6 Revis, Malone J           15 MJCC-CT              1:13.82    1:14.67        
                  34.58     1:14.67 (40.09)                                        
  7 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              1:19.42    1:15.40        
                  35.06     1:15.40 (40.34)                                        
  8 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                1:16.92    1:16.02        
                  36.24     1:16.02 (39.78)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              1:18.64    1:16.13        
                  35.80     1:16.13 (40.33)                                        
 10 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:15.31    1:17.03        
                  35.13     1:17.03 (41.90)                                        
 11 Munro, Parker M           15 MJCC-CT              1:16.80    1:17.10        
                  37.10     1:17.10 (40.00)                                        
 12 Draper, Christopher F     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.17    1:17.42        
                  36.41     1:17.42 (41.01)                                        
 13 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              1:12.97    1:17.61        
                  35.74     1:17.61 (41.87)                                        
 14 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              1:14.44    1:17.62        
                  37.07     1:17.62 (40.55)                                        
 15 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:16.55    1:18.06        
                  37.21     1:18.06 (40.85)                                        
 16 Pire, Harrison B          16 AGUA-MR              1:22.00    1:18.22        
                  37.32     1:18.22 (40.90)                                        
 17 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:15.65    1:18.46        
                  37.39     1:18.46 (41.07)                                        
 18 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ              1:16.44    1:18.60        
                  37.59     1:18.60 (41.01)                                        
 19 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:21.59    1:18.63        
                  36.64     1:18.63 (41.99)                                        
 20 Dubij, Danny              15 Morris County-NJ     1:15.82    1:19.17        
                  36.45     1:19.17 (42.72)                                        
 21 Curry, Owen R             16 Morris County-NJ     1:18.86    1:19.61        
                  38.15     1:19.61 (41.46)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:19.97        
                  37.63     1:19.97 (42.34)                                        
 23 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:25.06    1:20.28        
                  38.16     1:20.28 (42.12)                                        
 24 Chapman, Martin D         16 AGUA-MR              1:15.24    1:20.38        
                  37.95     1:20.38 (42.43)                                        
 25 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.14    1:21.01        
                  37.90     1:21.01 (43.11)                                        
 26 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              1:27.05    1:22.92        
                  39.76     1:22.92 (43.16)                                        
 27 Stern, Marc J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.39    1:24.14        
                  38.38     1:24.14 (45.76)                                        
 28 Pfeil, Jack J             17 Morris County-NJ     1:22.10    1:24.25        
                  39.30     1:24.25 (44.95)                                        
 29 Baranowski, Damian N      15 NYSA-MR              1:21.55    1:24.71        
                  39.53     1:24.71 (45.18)                                        
 30 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.77    1:25.16        
                  39.65     1:25.16 (45.51)                                        
 31 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              1:28.87    1:27.56        
                  40.29     1:27.56 (47.27)                                        
 32 Stern, Ben S              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.21    1:30.49        
                  42.32     1:30.49 (48.17)                                        
 33 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                1:28.41    1:30.77        
                  42.68     1:30.77 (48.09)                                        
 34 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              1:32.98    1:31.69        
                  44.29     1:31.69 (47.40)                                        
 35 Smirnov, Terry W          15 JFAC-NJ              1:35.23    1:33.18        
                  44.05     1:33.18 (49.13)                                        
 36 Chang, Wonjae             15 AGUA-MR              1:35.43    1:33.87        
                  45.12     1:33.87 (48.75)                                        
 37 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:49.99    1:38.05        
                  46.51     1:38.05 (51.54)                                        
 38 Walker, Nathaniel S       15 VAC-MR               1:44.84    1:38.94        
                  46.17     1:38.94 (52.77)                                        
 39 Grewe, Bobby S            16 JFAC-NJ              1:20.30    1:45.60        
                  49.20     1:45.60 (56.40)                                        
 -- Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:18.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:38.44    2:37.49        
                  35.12     1:15.51 (40.39)     1:56.96 (41.45)     2:37.49 (40.53)
  2 Revis, Malone J           15 MJCC-CT              2:40.84    2:37.78        
                  35.31     1:15.14 (39.83)     1:55.58 (40.44)     2:37.78 (42.20)
  3 Yamamoto, Kai             15 AGUA-MR              2:37.46    2:38.51        
                  35.04     1:15.44 (40.40)     1:56.79 (41.35)     2:38.51 (41.72)
  4 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:43.33    2:41.28        
                  36.36     1:17.19 (40.83)     1:59.37 (42.18)     2:41.28 (41.91)
  5 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                2:50.41    2:44.60        
                  36.44     1:17.02 (40.58)     1:59.75 (42.73)     2:44.60 (44.85)
  6 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              2:49.74    2:45.29        
                  36.40     1:18.08 (41.68)     2:01.92 (43.84)     2:45.29 (43.37)
  7 Munro, Parker M           15 MJCC-CT              2:51.06    2:45.96        
                  37.65     1:19.92 (42.27)     2:02.69 (42.77)     2:45.96 (43.27)
  8 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:43.13    2:49.86        
                  38.77     1:21.73 (42.96)     2:05.68 (43.95)     2:49.86 (44.18)
  9 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              2:42.55    2:49.96        
                  37.84     1:20.02 (42.18)     2:04.34 (44.32)     2:49.96 (45.62)
 10 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              3:01.12    2:53.47        
                  39.89     1:23.92 (44.03)     2:08.45 (44.53)     2:53.47 (45.02)
 11 Revis, Max H              19 MJCC-CT              2:53.22    2:54.02        
                  37.92     1:21.56 (43.64)     2:07.88 (46.32)     2:54.02 (46.14)
 12 Monastersky, Devin        17 NYSA-MR              2:51.80    2:54.34        
                  37.99     1:20.79 (42.80)     2:05.89 (45.10)     2:54.34 (48.45)
 13 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:58.51    2:57.16        
                  40.25     1:25.77 (45.52)     2:11.28 (45.51)     2:57.16 (45.88)
 14 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:57.05    3:03.56        
                  41.88     1:27.76 (45.88)     2:15.65 (47.89)     3:03.56 (47.91)
 15 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              3:14.50    3:12.15        
                  42.61     1:32.09 (49.48)     2:20.11 (48.02)     3:12.15 (52.04)
 16 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              3:16.00    3:12.92        
                  42.57     1:32.28 (49.71)     2:23.10 (50.82)     3:12.92 (49.82)
 17 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                3:17.26    3:14.13        
                  44.51     1:33.36 (48.85)     2:23.68 (50.32)     3:14.13 (50.45)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                58.73      57.75        
                  27.09       57.75 (30.66)                                        
  2 son, David                17 JFAC-NJ                58.66      59.68        
                  27.95       59.68 (31.73)                                        
  3 Oosterwyk, Justin P       17 JFAC-NJ              1:00.07      59.78        
                  27.68       59.78 (32.10)                                        
  4 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     1:01.11    1:00.52        
                  29.35     1:00.52 (31.17)                                        
  5 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:00.99    1:01.89        
                  28.78     1:01.89 (33.11)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai             15 AGUA-MR              1:03.06    1:02.11        
                  28.90     1:02.11 (33.21)                                        
  7 Ibrahim, Bode M           17 AGUA-MR              1:02.76    1:02.13        
                  28.76     1:02.13 (33.37)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                1:03.31    1:02.53        
                  29.01     1:02.53 (33.52)                                        
  9 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ              1:04.84    1:02.64        
                  28.30     1:02.64 (34.34)                                        
 10 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR              1:04.47    1:03.71        
                  29.83     1:03.71 (33.88)                                        
 11 Tran, Bryan               17 JFAC-NJ              1:03.63    1:04.01        
                  30.83     1:04.01 (33.18)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:06.56    1:04.42        
                  30.32     1:04.42 (34.10)                                        
 13 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:04.67        
                  30.22     1:04.67 (34.45)                                        
 14 Revis, Malone J           15 MJCC-CT              1:06.30    1:04.80        
                  30.83     1:04.80 (33.97)                                        
 15 Martinez, David A         15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.91    1:05.73        
                  31.04     1:05.73 (34.69)                                        
 16 Stern, Marc J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.12    1:05.91        
                  30.42     1:05.91 (35.49)                                        
 17 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR              1:07.35    1:05.94        
                  31.06     1:05.94 (34.88)                                        
 18 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:04.94    1:06.12        
                  31.63     1:06.12 (34.49)                                        
 19 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:04.65    1:06.46        
                  30.81     1:06.46 (35.65)                                        
 20 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     1:03.22    1:06.63        
                  30.73     1:06.63 (35.90)                                        
 21 Balasny, Alec             17 JFAC-NJ              1:01.06    1:06.82        
                  29.56     1:06.82 (37.26)                                        
 22 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              1:07.24    1:07.25        
                  31.80     1:07.25 (35.45)                                        
 23 Shieh, Sterling R         17 Morris County-NJ     1:06.14    1:07.26        
                  31.44     1:07.26 (35.82)                                        
 24 son, Matthew *            15 JFAC-NJ              1:05.90    1:07.30        
                  31.06     1:07.30 (36.24)                                        
 25 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              1:05.74    1:07.58        
                  31.12     1:07.58 (36.46)                                        
 26 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              1:06.57    1:07.71        
                  31.11     1:07.71 (36.60)                                        
 27 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:17.16    1:07.73        
                  31.36     1:07.73 (36.37)                                        
 28 Balasny, Kyle P           19 JFAC-NJ              1:02.59    1:08.47        
                  30.82     1:08.47 (37.65)                                        
 29 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              1:08.18    1:09.16        
                  31.19     1:09.16 (37.97)                                        
 30 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                1:15.51    1:09.35        
                  31.64     1:09.35 (37.71)                                        
 31 Kromidas, George          17 Morris County-NJ     1:06.68    1:09.38        
                  32.57     1:09.38 (36.81)                                        
 32 Henager, Alex A           17 Morris County-NJ     1:07.81    1:09.93        
                  32.09     1:09.93 (37.84)                                        
 33 Revis, Max H              19 MJCC-CT              1:08.55    1:10.78        
                  33.63     1:10.78 (37.15)                                        
 34 Munro, Parker M           15 MJCC-CT              1:09.39    1:10.89        
                  32.24     1:10.89 (38.65)                                        
 35 Derhi, Yaniv              16 NJRC-NJ              1:19.49    1:10.96        
                  33.47     1:10.96 (37.49)                                        
 36 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:17.52    1:11.40        
                  33.51     1:11.40 (37.89)                                        
 37 Chapman, Martin D         16 AGUA-MR              1:13.91    1:11.52        
                  32.97     1:11.52 (38.55)                                        
 38 Rieger, Robby J           18 Morris County-NJ     1:11.08    1:13.29        
                  34.60     1:13.29 (38.69)                                        
 39 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:08.81    1:14.81        
                  33.95     1:14.81 (40.86)                                        
 40 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                1:17.28    1:15.20        
                  34.18     1:15.20 (41.02)                                        
 41 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              1:18.30    1:15.72        
                  33.82     1:15.72 (41.90)                                        
 42 Yassa, Danny P            16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.53    1:16.40        
                  32.90     1:16.40 (43.50)                                        
 43 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.46    1:16.69        
                  34.92     1:16.69 (41.77)                                        
 44 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              1:17.85    1:17.39        
                  35.20     1:17.39 (42.19)                                        
 45 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              1:23.21    1:23.86        
                  37.02     1:23.86 (46.84)                                        
 46 Stern, Ben S              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.56    1:24.59        
                  36.23     1:24.59 (48.36)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oosterwyk, Justin P       17 JFAC-NJ              2:16.52    2:18.11        
                  30.29   2:18.11 (1:47.82)                                        
  2 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:24.01    2:20.33        
                  30.63   2:20.33 (1:49.70)                                        
  3 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR              2:30.73    2:22.56        
                  30.89   2:22.56 (1:51.67)                                        
  4 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:27.98    2:26.14        
                  33.85   2:26.14 (1:52.29)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:37.28    2:29.59        
                  32.50   2:29.59 (1:57.09)                                        
  6 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR              2:40.71    2:33.59        
                  31.89     1:09.06 (37.17)     1:47.35 (38.29)     2:33.59 (46.24)
  7 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              2:41.03    2:43.40        
                  35.11     1:15.19 (40.08)     1:58.45 (43.26)     2:43.40 (44.95)
  8 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:34.83    2:44.76        
                  34.21   2:44.76 (2:10.55)                                        
  9 Munro, Parker M           15 MJCC-CT              2:36.78    2:48.50        
                  33.95   2:48.50 (2:14.55)                                        
 10 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:54.19    2:55.82        
                  37.43     1:21.42 (43.99)     2:09.44 (48.02)     2:55.82 (46.38)
 -- Revis, Malone J           15 MJCC-CT              2:22.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              2:10.60    2:13.68        
                  28.46     1:03.07 (34.61)     1:42.71 (39.64)     2:13.68 (30.97)
  2 Oosterwyk, Justin P       17 JFAC-NJ              2:23.27    2:21.54        
                  29.05     1:05.42 (36.37)     1:49.26 (43.84)     2:21.54 (32.28)
  3 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:24.23    2:23.36        
                  29.85     1:06.08 (36.23)     1:48.12 (42.04)     2:23.36 (35.24)
  4 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              2:19.80    2:23.95        
                  31.02     1:09.74 (38.72)     1:51.27 (41.53)     2:23.95 (32.68)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:27.14    2:24.94        
                  32.10     1:10.02 (37.92)     1:50.83 (40.81)     2:24.94 (34.11)
  6 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              2:32.52    2:26.04        
                  31.39     1:09.07 (37.68)     1:51.67 (42.60)     2:26.04 (34.37)
  7 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:22.33    2:26.73        
                  31.90     1:10.78 (38.88)     1:53.30 (42.52)     2:26.73 (33.43)
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:29.14    2:27.58        
                                  20.79 ( )        30.37 (9.58)   2:27.58 (1:57.21)
  9 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR              2:29.25    2:28.07        
                  30.28     1:09.28 (39.00)     1:56.53 (47.25)     2:28.07 (31.54)
 10 Ibrahim, Bode M           17 AGUA-MR              2:29.44    2:29.15        
                  29.43     1:09.20 (39.77)     1:56.70 (47.50)     2:29.15 (32.45)
 11 Ranatunga, Nadil          15 JFAC-NJ              2:30.38    2:29.64        
                  29.48     1:07.62 (38.14)     1:54.25 (46.63)     2:29.64 (35.39)
 12 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:29.88    2:29.65        
                  30.93     1:10.73 (39.80)     1:56.32 (45.59)     2:29.65 (33.33)
 13 Baranowski, Damian N      15 NYSA-MR              2:31.49    2:29.70        
                  32.05     1:12.34 (40.29)     1:57.61 (45.27)     2:29.70 (32.09)
 14 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              2:32.40    2:29.89        
                  33.16     1:11.07 (37.91)     1:54.50 (43.43)     2:29.89 (35.39)
 15 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:33.27    2:30.35        
                  31.75     1:09.60 (37.85)     1:55.28 (45.68)     2:30.35 (35.07)
 16 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:34.64    2:33.44        
                  29.93     1:11.89 (41.96)     1:57.23 (45.34)     2:33.44 (36.21)
 17 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:33.82        
                  33.19     1:10.91 (37.72)     2:00.41 (49.50)     2:33.82 (33.41)
 18 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR              2:40.44    2:36.14        
                  31.44     1:11.89 (40.45)     2:02.31 (50.42)     2:36.14 (33.83)
 19 Somick, Steven            15 JFAC-NJ              2:34.44    2:36.55        
                  32.71     1:10.47 (37.76)     1:59.22 (48.75)     2:36.55 (37.33)
 20 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:37.36    2:36.64        
                  33.63     1:13.87 (40.24)     2:00.98 (47.11)     2:36.64 (35.66)
 21 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              2:36.45    2:38.43        
                  31.48     1:13.49 (42.01)     2:03.32 (49.83)     2:38.43 (35.11)
 22 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR              3:39.94    2:38.64        
                  31.96     1:13.32 (41.36)     2:02.17 (48.85)     2:38.64 (36.47)
 23 Smirnov, Terry W          15 JFAC-NJ              2:48.82    2:39.44        
                  34.06     1:16.30 (42.24)     2:06.13 (49.83)     2:39.44 (33.31)
 24 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                2:45.63    2:39.87        
                  36.29     1:21.62 (45.33)     2:03.62 (42.00)     2:39.87 (36.25)
 25 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              2:42.68    2:41.73        
                  31.52     1:13.99 (42.47)     2:05.41 (51.42)     2:41.73 (36.32)
 26 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:37.11    2:43.63        
                  32.54     1:18.21 (45.67)     2:06.81 (48.60)     2:43.63 (36.82)
 27 Gordon, Matthew A         16 UN-MR                2:43.37    2:47.72        
                  34.65     1:20.26 (45.61)     2:08.41 (48.15)     2:47.72 (39.31)
 28 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:51.05    2:48.03        
                  34.40     1:20.51 (46.11)     2:10.07 (49.56)     2:48.03 (37.96)
 29 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                2:46.40    2:48.86        
                  34.59     1:18.16 (43.57)     2:15.80 (57.64)     2:48.86 (33.06)
 30 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              2:50.44    2:48.94        
                  35.36     1:17.96 (42.60)     2:10.71 (52.75)     2:48.94 (38.23)
 31 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              3:07.46    3:08.90        
                  38.12     1:27.74 (49.62)   2:30.36 (1:02.62)     3:08.90 (38.54)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR              4:42.51    4:30.36        
                  30.59     1:04.77 (34.18)     1:39.15 (34.38)     2:15.02 (35.87)
        2:50.01 (34.99)     3:24.19 (34.18)     3:57.93 (33.74)     4:30.36 (32.43)
  2 Kim, Christopher B        14 AGUA-MR              5:19.57    4:37.62        
                                1:05.05 ( )                             2:16.76 ( )
                                3:28.89 ( )   4:37.62 (1:08.73)                    
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              4:37.37    4:37.65        
                                1:04.98 ( )                             2:16.93 ( )
                                3:30.15 ( )   4:37.65 (1:07.50)                    
  4 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               4:21.34    4:40.51        
                  30.28     1:04.55 (34.27)     1:38.98 (34.43)     2:14.28 (35.30)
        2:49.85 (35.57)     3:26.18 (36.33)     4:02.01 (35.83)     4:40.51 (38.50)
  5 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              4:57.55    4:44.82        
                  30.81     1:05.58 (34.77)     1:42.17 (36.59)     2:19.66 (37.49)
        2:57.56 (37.90)     3:35.10 (37.54)     4:11.32 (36.22)     4:44.82 (33.50)
  6 McGregor, Matt J          16 UN-MR                4:49.99    4:46.48        
                  31.99     1:06.74 (34.75)     1:43.25 (36.51)     2:18.49 (35.24)
        2:55.55 (37.06)     3:32.29 (36.74)     4:09.59 (37.30)     4:46.48 (36.89)
  7 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              5:10.11    4:47.99        
                  30.96     1:06.74 (35.78)     1:43.90 (37.16)     2:20.86 (36.96)
        2:59.04 (38.18)     3:37.07 (38.03)     4:13.10 (36.03)     4:47.99 (34.89)
  8 Domanico, Edward Z        17 NYSA-MR              4:40.00    4:48.92        
                  30.87     1:04.90 (34.03)     1:38.78 (33.88)     2:16.45 (37.67)
        2:54.92 (38.47)     3:33.90 (38.98)     4:12.22 (38.32)     4:48.92 (36.70)
  9 Stern, Marc J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.30    4:49.03        
                  30.27     1:06.17 (35.90)     1:43.70 (37.53)     2:20.34 (36.64)
        2:58.37 (38.03)     3:35.89 (37.52)     4:12.44 (36.55)     4:49.03 (36.59)
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              4:53.10    4:49.86        
                  31.86     1:08.02 (36.16)     1:44.89 (36.87)     2:22.31 (37.42)
        2:59.85 (37.54)     3:37.25 (37.40)     4:13.96 (36.71)     4:49.86 (35.90)
 11 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                4:47.83    4:50.36        
                  30.52     1:05.25 (34.73)     1:41.42 (36.17)     2:18.69 (37.27)
        2:56.63 (37.94)     3:35.29 (38.66)     4:13.37 (38.08)     4:50.36 (36.99)
 12 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              4:53.81    4:50.59        
                                1:07.19 ( )                             2:19.11 ( )
                                3:34.81 ( )   4:50.59 (1:15.78)                    
 13 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              5:50.07    4:52.47        
                  34.04     1:11.71 (37.67)     1:49.99 (38.28)     2:26.91 (36.92)
        3:03.77 (36.86)     3:41.05 (37.28)     4:18.09 (37.04)     4:52.47 (34.38)
 14 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                6:45.00    4:57.22        
                  31.59     1:08.35 (36.76)     1:46.95 (38.60)     2:25.37 (38.42)
        3:04.10 (38.73)     3:42.17 (38.07)     4:20.99 (38.82)     4:57.22 (36.23)
 15 Dennis, Sean G            16 UN-MR                5:20.00    4:57.33        
                  32.91     1:09.04 (36.13)     1:46.28 (37.24)     2:24.54 (38.26)
        3:02.81 (38.27)     3:41.97 (39.16)     4:20.60 (38.63)     4:57.33 (36.73)
 16 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              5:57.40    4:58.77        
                  32.62     1:08.67 (36.05)     1:46.41 (37.74)     2:24.79 (38.38)
        3:03.17 (38.38)     3:41.94 (38.77)     4:20.98 (39.04)     4:58.77 (37.79)
 17 Revis, Max H              19 MJCC-CT              4:55.99    5:06.24        
                  31.77     1:07.33 (35.56)     1:46.02 (38.69)     2:25.78 (39.76)
        3:06.73 (40.95)     3:47.37 (40.64)     4:28.44 (41.07)     5:06.24 (37.80)
 18 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR              4:45.00    5:10.05        
                  31.30     1:03.88 (32.58)     1:42.79 (38.91)     2:24.06 (41.27)
        3:05.59 (41.53)     3:46.85 (41.26)     4:29.32 (42.47)     5:10.05 (40.73)
 19 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              5:22.93    5:11.42        
                  34.67     1:13.09 (38.42)     1:52.88 (39.79)     2:32.92 (40.04)
        3:13.21 (40.29)     3:53.91 (40.70)     4:33.97 (40.06)     5:11.42 (37.45)
 20 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              5:00.00    5:13.86        
                  32.54     1:09.91 (37.37)     1:50.30 (40.39)     2:30.60 (40.30)
        3:11.90 (41.30)     3:53.36 (41.46)     4:34.87 (41.51)     5:13.86 (38.99)
 21 Stern, Ben S              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:19.94    5:24.81        
                  35.01     1:13.72 (38.71)     1:54.37 (40.65)     2:36.48 (42.11)
        3:19.00 (42.52)     4:01.83 (42.83)     4:44.05 (42.22)     5:24.81 (40.76)
 22 Moran, Jack M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:20.89    5:28.61        
                  35.48     1:16.76 (41.28)     1:59.22 (42.46)     2:41.06 (41.84)
        3:23.93 (42.87)     4:07.07 (43.14)     4:48.95 (41.88)     5:28.61 (39.66)
 23 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        6:05.73    5:29.56        
                                1:13.91 ( )                             2:39.14 ( )
                                4:06.02 ( )   5:29.56 (1:23.54)                    
 24 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              5:05.55    5:30.66        
                  37.29     1:18.55 (41.26)     2:01.01 (42.46)     2:43.69 (42.68)
        3:26.19 (42.50)     4:08.88 (42.69)     4:50.91 (42.03)     5:30.66 (39.75)
 25 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              5:15.55    5:43.41        
                  34.71     1:16.82 (42.11)     2:00.58 (43.76)     2:45.34 (44.76)
        3:30.53 (45.19)     4:16.50 (45.97)     5:00.67 (44.17)     5:43.41 (42.74)
 26 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                5:53.22    6:01.05        
                  38.96     1:23.70 (44.74)     2:10.41 (46.71)     2:55.49 (45.08)
        3:42.93 (47.44)     4:29.59 (46.66)     5:15.84 (46.25)     6:01.05 (45.21)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revis, Malone J           15 MJCC-CT              5:11.14    5:01.53        
                  31.65     1:08.34 (36.69)     1:48.45 (40.11)     2:28.80 (40.35)
        3:09.33 (40.53)     3:52.31 (42.98)     4:27.36 (35.05)     5:01.53 (34.17)
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              5:01.99    5:03.72        
                  32.29     1:08.40 (36.11)     1:49.65 (41.25)     2:30.09 (40.44)
        3:12.21 (42.12)     3:55.70 (43.49)     4:30.30 (34.60)     5:03.72 (33.42)
  3 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              4:57.74    5:06.07        
                  31.45     1:08.96 (37.51)     1:49.46 (40.50)     2:30.10 (40.64)
        3:13.09 (42.99)     3:56.90 (43.81)     4:32.18 (35.28)     5:06.07 (33.89)
  4 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              5:23.18    5:10.41        
                                1:11.15 ( )                             2:32.34 ( )
                                3:59.83 ( )   5:10.41 (1:10.58)                    
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              5:20.17    5:12.41        
                  32.47     1:12.14 (39.67)     1:53.51 (41.37)     2:33.61 (40.10)
        3:16.39 (42.78)     3:59.63 (43.24)     4:36.97 (37.34)     5:12.41 (35.44)
  6 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              5:21.17    5:12.82        
                  30.21     1:06.78 (36.57)     1:49.54 (42.76)     2:32.59 (43.05)
        3:15.56 (42.97)     3:59.97 (44.41)     4:36.60 (36.63)     5:12.82 (36.22)
  7 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              5:19.80    5:13.34        
                  32.75     1:10.50 (37.75)     1:49.95 (39.45)     2:30.53 (40.58)
        3:16.63 (46.10)     4:04.59 (47.96)     4:39.56 (34.97)     5:13.34 (33.78)
  8 Draper, Christopher F     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.00    5:15.94        
                                1:09.57 ( )                             2:29.10 ( )
                                4:01.37 ( )   5:15.94 (1:14.57)                    
  9 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              5:11.36    5:16.49        
                  30.68     1:07.03 (36.35)     1:47.57 (40.54)     2:27.09 (39.52)
        3:13.89 (46.80)     4:02.65 (48.76)     4:39.99 (37.34)     5:16.49 (36.50)
 10 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                5:29.99    5:20.48        
                  31.73     1:08.94 (37.21)     1:49.95 (41.01)     2:30.63 (40.68)
        3:18.46 (47.83)     4:08.77 (50.31)     4:44.41 (35.64)     5:20.48 (36.07)
 11 Bruno, Anthony J          15 UN-MR                5:37.61    5:26.59        
                  30.93     1:10.29 (39.36)     1:54.06 (43.77)     2:38.32 (44.26)
        3:25.14 (46.82)     4:13.29 (48.15)     4:51.95 (38.66)     5:26.59 (34.64)
 12 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              5:37.27    5:26.77        
                  34.13     1:15.96 (41.83)     1:56.85 (40.89)     2:37.37 (40.52)
        3:23.90 (46.53)     4:10.78 (46.88)     4:49.97 (39.19)     5:26.77 (36.80)
 13 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              5:30.66    5:31.40        
                  35.04     1:16.32 (41.28)     1:56.94 (40.62)     2:37.78 (40.84)
        3:27.74 (49.96)     4:16.68 (48.94)     4:54.70 (38.02)     5:31.40 (36.70)
 14 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              5:53.52    5:36.24        
                  34.39     1:15.66 (41.27)     2:00.04 (44.38)     2:44.93 (44.89)
        3:32.66 (47.73)     4:21.45 (48.79)     4:59.74 (38.29)     5:36.24 (36.50)
 15 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              6:31.56    5:46.61        
                  36.34     1:18.31 (41.97)     2:04.30 (45.99)     2:48.86 (44.56)
        3:37.62 (48.76)     4:27.67 (50.05)     5:08.63 (40.96)     5:46.61 (37.98)
 16 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              5:50.00    5:54.15        
                                1:22.19 ( )                             2:50.47 ( )
                                4:36.15 ( )   5:54.15 (1:18.00)                    
 17 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              5:45.35    5:56.83        
                  33.90     1:18.00 (44.10)     2:07.80 (49.80)     2:53.95 (46.15)
        3:45.61 (51.66)     4:36.84 (51.23)     5:17.07 (40.23)     5:56.83 (39.76)
 18 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:50.54    6:00.31        
                  40.99     1:27.23 (46.24)     2:12.94 (45.71)     2:55.85 (42.91)
        3:49.28 (53.43)     4:44.45 (55.17)     5:23.73 (39.28)     6:00.31 (36.58)
 19 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              5:20.44    6:01.68        
                                1:21.20 ( )                             2:55.15 ( )
                                4:40.59 ( )   6:01.68 (1:21.09)                    
 20 Moran, Jack M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:30.00    6:02.61        
                  38.31     1:23.82 (45.51)     2:10.94 (47.12)     2:58.42 (47.48)
        3:49.41 (50.99)     4:42.74 (53.33)     5:23.90 (41.16)     6:02.61 (38.71)
 21 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                6:05.00    6:14.07        
                                1:27.92 ( )                             3:01.54 ( )
                                4:51.68 ( )   6:14.07 (1:22.39)                    
 22 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                6:33.11    6:40.42        
                  44.86     1:39.42 (54.56)     2:28.84 (49.42)     3:19.59 (50.75)
        4:18.40 (58.81)     5:17.83 (59.43)     5:59.52 (41.69)     6:40.42 (40.90)
 -- Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              6:18.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.58     1:28.56 (48.98)     2:16.12 (47.56)     3:03.68 (47.56)
        3:55.50 (51.82)     4:48.11 (52.61)     5:31.81 (43.70)          DQ (43.95)