Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/16/2018 10:14 AM
        2018 MR NYSA Last Chance Invitational - 7/14/2018 to 7/15/2018         
                         Sanction #: 180705, 180758-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                34.07      33.98        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                33.81      34.40        
  3 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.83      35.60        
  4 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                37.95      36.45        
  5 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                40.07      37.13        
  6 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                  43.80      37.39        
  7 Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR                48.00      37.97        
  8 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      38.11        
  9 Wood, Addison             10 MAKO-MR                38.58      38.42        
 10 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                38.38      38.58        
 11 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  39.16      38.70        
 12 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                40.55      38.81        
 13 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              38.63      39.09        
 14 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                37.94      39.38        
 15 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.19      39.40        
 16 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                43.00      40.14        
 17 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                38.60      40.81        
 18 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.86      40.96        
 19 Hendrickson, Kelle E      10 Barracudas-MR          48.42      41.31        
 20 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR                43.92      43.20        
 21 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                42.55      43.37        
 22 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.88      43.55        
 23 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                41.48      43.59        
 24 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      43.74        
 25 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR                46.39      43.98        
 26 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                46.99      44.04        
 27 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR                44.22      44.08        
 28 Drackett, Samaya E        10 NYSA-MR                39.63      44.86        
 29 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                44.53      44.89        
 30 Bracho, Ariana V           8 Unnj-NJ                50.10      46.13        
 31 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                45.63      46.63        
 32 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR                46.78      46.92        
 33 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                48.98      47.71        
 34 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR                51.52      50.05        
 35 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                56.17      56.61        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:15.20    1:14.18        
                  36.16     1:14.18 (38.02)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:16.33    1:14.79        
                  36.53     1:14.79 (38.26)                                        
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21    1:15.51        
                  36.31     1:15.51 (39.20)                                        
  4 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.14    1:17.79        
                  37.81     1:17.79 (39.98)                                        
  5 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:20.35        
  6 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:22.44    1:21.30        
                  39.59     1:21.30 (41.71)                                        
  7 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            1:21.56    1:23.17        
                  38.82     1:23.17 (44.35)                                        
  8 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:35.10    1:23.33        
                  39.82     1:23.33 (43.51)                                        
  9 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              1:28.34    1:24.61        
                  38.93     1:24.61 (45.68)                                        
 10 Wood, Addison             10 MAKO-MR              1:27.28    1:25.51        
                  41.47     1:25.51 (44.04)                                        
 11 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR            1:25.97    1:25.81        
 12 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:28.00    1:25.95        
                  40.60     1:25.95 (45.35)                                        
 13 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:26.21    1:26.81        
                  41.69     1:26.81 (45.12)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:24.80    1:27.26        
 15 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:35.10    1:27.31        
                  42.52     1:27.31 (44.79)                                        
 16 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.00    1:27.44        
                  42.03     1:27.44 (45.41)                                        
 17 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:31.55    1:32.38        
                  43.05     1:32.38 (49.33)                                        
 18 Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR              2:30.00    1:33.14        
                  43.15     1:33.14 (49.99)                                        
 19 So, Angelina              10 MAKO-MR              1:38.36    1:33.93        
                  45.00     1:33.93 (48.93)                                        
 20 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR              1:38.94    1:36.01        
 21 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:44.03    1:36.63        
                  47.37     1:36.63 (49.26)                                        
 22 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:39.09        
                  47.53     1:39.09 (51.56)                                        
 23 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.43    1:39.58        
 24 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:39.44    1:40.40        
 25 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR              1:35.62    1:40.52        
                  47.43     1:40.52 (53.09)                                        
 26 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR              1:39.21    1:40.73        
 27 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:36.22    1:41.28        
                  49.98     1:41.28 (51.30)                                        
 28 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR              1:45.04    1:42.31        
                  46.36     1:42.31 (55.95)                                        
 29 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:43.43    1:42.55        
                  47.62     1:42.55 (54.93)                                        
 30 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:43.48        
                  48.68     1:43.48 (54.80)                                        
 31 Bracho, Ariana V           8 Unnj-NJ              1:47.45    1:44.09        
 32 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:50.74    1:46.31        
                  54.38     1:46.31 (51.93)                                        
 33 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:48.00        
                  49.59     1:48.00 (58.41)                                        
 34 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:49.70    1:48.47        
                  52.73     1:48.47 (55.74)                                        
 35 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              1:51.96    1:48.91        
                  50.84     1:48.91 (58.07)                                        
 36 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR              1:50.72    1:54.32        
                  54.46     1:54.32 (59.86)                                        
 37 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              2:04.15    1:55.93        
                  54.39   1:55.93 (1:01.54)                                        
 38 Connolly, Lily J           8 LIFE-MR              2:45.00    2:13.24        
                1:03.64   2:13.24 (1:09.60)                                        
 39 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:07.53    2:13.55        
                1:03.88   2:13.55 (1:09.67)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              2:45.55    2:36.75        
                                1:15.68 ( )   2:36.75 (1:21.07)                    
  2 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            3:02.78    3:02.51        
                  40.54     1:28.05 (47.51)     2:17.04 (48.99)     3:02.51 (45.47)
  3 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              3:17.63    3:09.08        
                  43.16     1:33.95 (50.79)     2:24.57 (50.62)     3:09.08 (44.51)
  4 Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR              2:25.00    3:10.24        
                  41.51     1:30.41 (48.90)     2:22.68 (52.27)     3:10.24 (47.56)
  5 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              3:34.63    3:26.25        
                  45.90     1:40.04 (54.14)     2:34.30 (54.26)     3:26.25 (51.95)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                42.88      40.94        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                48.48      41.23        
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.25      41.86        
  4 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      42.57        
  5 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                  49.56      42.93        
  6 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                43.86      43.33        
  7 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              45.41      44.03        
  8 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  44.95      44.13        
  9 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              45.30      44.41        
 10 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                43.05      45.23        
 11 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                49.63      45.24        
 12 Wood, Addison             10 MAKO-MR                46.30      47.57        
 13 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      47.59        
 14 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                46.98      47.70        
 15 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                50.74      47.79        
 16 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR                54.45      48.18        
 17 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                54.67      49.38        
 18 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                51.96      50.33        
 19 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                55.00      50.48        
 20 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                52.19      50.53        
 21 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR                54.06      50.71        
 22 So, Angelina              10 MAKO-MR                53.50      51.02        
 23 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      52.36        
 24 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.11      52.38        
 25 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                53.78      52.71        
 26 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                51.26      53.10        
 27 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR                52.18      53.51        
 28 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                56.41      53.76        
 29 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                56.27      53.91        
 30 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.35      54.19        
 31 Bracho, Ariana V           8 Unnj-NJ                54.13      54.49        
 32 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR                58.59      55.41        
 33 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR              1:03.53    1:00.27        
 34 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                56.49    1:03.34        
 35 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:01.03    1:08.07        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:29.83    1:27.50        
                  42.84     1:27.50 (44.66)                                        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:47.50    1:30.94        
  3 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:32.81    1:32.67        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:46.21    1:33.02        
                  46.31     1:33.02 (46.71)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:35.26    1:34.83        
                  45.65     1:34.83 (49.18)                                        
  6 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:43.51    1:36.33        
                  46.94     1:36.33 (49.39)                                        
  7 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:38.28        
                  47.60     1:38.28 (50.68)                                        
  8 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:46.41    1:38.74        
                  48.91     1:38.74 (49.83)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:45.01        
 10 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              1:49.62    1:45.19        
                  51.08     1:45.19 (54.11)                                        
 11 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:47.89    1:46.20        
 12 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:52.24    1:48.74        
 13 Brown, Kelis M             8 NYSA-MR              1:49.98    1:49.76        
 14 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:51.20        
 15 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:59.09    1:51.52        
 16 Bracho, Ariana V           8 Unnj-NJ              1:57.07    1:55.23        
                  56.66     1:55.23 (58.57)                                        
 -- Drackett, Samaya E        10 NYSA-MR              1:53.94         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:25.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:11.12                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                43.05      44.00        
  2 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.59      47.30        
  3 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      49.02        
  4 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      49.61        
  5 Wood, Addison             10 MAKO-MR                48.45      49.62        
  6 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              50.29      50.53        
  7 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                49.10      50.79        
  7 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              52.23      50.79        
  9 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      52.29        
 10 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR                54.44      53.68        
 11 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.28      54.87        
 12 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                55.61      55.48        
 13 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                58.71      55.50        
 14 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  55.68      56.43        
 15 Hendrickson, Kelle E      10 Barracudas-MR          59.32      57.06        
 16 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:01.15      57.62        
 17 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                56.39      57.73        
 18 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                58.18      58.59        
 19 Drackett, Samaya E        10 NYSA-MR              1:01.10      58.64        
 20 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR                59.85      59.41        
 21 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:01.11    1:00.66        
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                59.84    1:02.10        
 23 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:03.06    1:02.54        
 24 Brown, Kelis M             8 NYSA-MR              1:04.75    1:03.78        
 25 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:04.64    1:06.08        
 26 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR              1:08.08    1:08.21        
 27 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR              1:04.25    1:09.38        
 28 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:08.22    1:10.08        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:33.68    1:31.66        
                  44.86     1:31.66 (46.80)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.03    1:35.98        
  3 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:47.69    1:46.16        
                  51.22     1:46.16 (54.94)                                        
  4 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:46.22        
                  52.22     1:46.22 (54.00)                                        
  5 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:53.04    1:46.55        
                  52.18     1:46.55 (54.37)                                        
  6 Wood, Addison             10 MAKO-MR              1:44.35    1:46.66        
                  50.85     1:46.66 (55.81)                                        
  7 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:57.74    1:52.19        
                  55.52     1:52.19 (56.67)                                        
  8 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.00    1:53.25        
                  52.74   1:53.25 (1:00.51)                                        
  9 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.68    1:55.52        
                  53.85   1:55.52 (1:01.67)                                        
 10 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR              2:00.58    1:55.94        
 11 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:54.85    1:56.91        
 12 So, Angelina              10 MAKO-MR              2:01.46    1:58.81        
                  58.05   1:58.81 (1:00.76)                                        
 13 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              2:06.33    2:03.38        
 14 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              2:12.61    2:05.48        
                1:01.86   2:05.48 (1:03.62)                                        
 15 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR              2:05.48    2:06.17        
 16 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              2:13.65    2:07.38        
 17 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR              2:02.24    2:08.02        
                1:01.78   2:08.02 (1:06.24)                                        
 18 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              2:25.25    2:13.14        
                1:05.29   2:13.14 (1:07.85)                                        
 19 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              2:11.05    2:17.36        
                1:08.73   2:17.36 (1:08.63)                                        
 20 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:14.97    2:17.82        
                1:05.98   2:17.82 (1:11.84)                                        
 21 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              2:29.57    2:18.52        
                1:07.06   2:18.52 (1:11.46)                                        
 22 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.00    2:26.45        
                1:11.13   2:26.45 (1:15.32)                                        
 23 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:38.50    2:29.57        
 -- Connolly, Lily J           8 LIFE-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.94      40.02        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                  53.04      42.53        
  3 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                44.52      42.62        
  4 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              45.13      42.90        
  5 Wood, Addison             10 MAKO-MR                43.56      42.92        
  6 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.64      47.40        
  7 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                44.88      47.41        
  8 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                46.68      47.53        
  9 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  52.95      48.77        
 10 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              43.15      48.88        
 11 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                52.52      49.49        
 12 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                50.67      50.30        
 13 Brown, Kelis M             8 NYSA-MR                53.88      54.10        
 14 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                58.00      54.50        
 15 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR                51.12      55.57        
 16 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR                58.15      56.16        
 17 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                55.98      56.66        
 18 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR                58.26      57.16        
 19 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR              1:00.93      57.90        
 20 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.00      58.39        
 21 Bracho, Ariana V           8 Unnj-NJ              1:00.23      58.86        
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:06.36    1:00.41        
 23 Hendrickson, Kelle E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:01.80    1:00.84        
 24 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:05.86    1:07.28        
 -- Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.97    1:29.26        
                  43.47     1:29.26 (45.79)                                        
  2 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.51    1:34.15        
  3 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:55.00    2:17.83        
                1:06.20   2:17.83 (1:11.63)                                        
 -- Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.48          DQ (55.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.01    3:08.02        
                  41.32     1:28.52 (47.20)     2:24.72 (56.20)     3:08.02 (43.30)
  2 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              3:18.44    3:14.29        
                                1:35.17 ( )   3:14.29 (1:39.12)                    
  3 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              3:10.00    3:16.76        
                  43.87     1:37.12 (53.25)     2:36.93 (59.81)     3:16.76 (39.83)
  4 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:25.92        
                  46.07     1:39.22 (53.15)   2:41.01 (1:01.79)     3:25.92 (44.91)
  5 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              4:25.60    4:25.70        
                1:03.38   2:15.64 (1:12.26)   3:26.67 (1:11.03)     4:25.70 (59.03)
  6 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              4:39.32    4:39.44        
                1:12.43   2:24.90 (1:12.47)   4:39.44 (2:14.54)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                30.08      29.92        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                31.14      30.41        
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                  32.02      30.89        
  4 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                31.59      30.91        
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.84      31.31        
  5 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                31.61      31.31        
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                30.70      31.54        
  8 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                30.62      31.62        
  9 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            32.62      32.26        
 10 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                33.52      32.31        
 11 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  32.96      32.37        
 12 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                32.61      32.51        
 12 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                33.00      32.51        
 14 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              33.30      32.63        
 15 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            33.28      32.87        
 16 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                33.34      32.91        
 17 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              33.48      32.99        
 18 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            33.18      33.10        
 19 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.19      33.13        
 20 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                33.21      33.53        
 21 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                33.37      33.63        
 22 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                34.20      33.96        
 23 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                34.61      34.28        
 24 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                37.25      34.35        
 25 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  37.28      34.39        
 26 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.82      34.98        
 27 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                35.86      35.27        
 28 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                38.94      35.28        
 29 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      35.50        
 30 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                34.87      35.65        
 31 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                36.70      35.72        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                36.46      36.15        
 33 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                  35.22      36.38        
 34 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            36.79      36.53        
 35 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                38.45      36.67        
 36 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                36.87      37.11        
 37 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                40.03      37.21        
 38 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                34.95      37.43        
 39 Omar, Lailaa S            12 UN-MR                  38.00      39.53        
 40 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR                39.81      40.87        
 41 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                43.81      41.95        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.45    1:05.44        
                  31.49     1:05.44 (33.95)                                        
  2 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:07.95    1:06.45        
                  32.24     1:06.45 (34.21)                                        
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:10.35    1:07.64        
                  32.91     1:07.64 (34.73)                                        
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:06.62    1:07.85        
                  32.76     1:07.85 (35.09)                                        
  5 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:09.12    1:08.17        
                  33.37     1:08.17 (34.80)                                        
  6 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.17    1:08.45        
                  33.39     1:08.45 (35.06)                                        
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:08.81    1:09.44        
                  33.59     1:09.44 (35.85)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:11.42    1:09.88        
                  32.83     1:09.88 (37.05)                                        
  9 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:13.92    1:10.30        
                  33.21     1:10.30 (37.09)                                        
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:13.73    1:10.62        
                  33.56     1:10.62 (37.06)                                        
 11 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:17.66    1:11.33        
                  34.26     1:11.33 (37.07)                                        
 12 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:12.17    1:11.51        
                  34.33     1:11.51 (37.18)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:11.08    1:11.76        
 14 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                1:10.68    1:11.78        
 15 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:13.14    1:11.99        
                  34.92     1:11.99 (37.07)                                        
 16 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                1:12.50    1:12.52        
                  33.86     1:12.52 (38.66)                                        
 17 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:12.70    1:12.79        
                  34.95     1:12.79 (37.84)                                        
 18 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:14.55    1:13.62        
                  34.80     1:13.62 (38.82)                                        
 19 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:13.98    1:13.73        
                  35.64     1:13.73 (38.09)                                        
 20 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            1:12.93    1:14.24        
 21 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:12.01    1:14.34        
                  35.56     1:14.34 (38.78)                                        
 22 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:12.78    1:14.66        
                  35.75     1:14.66 (38.91)                                        
 23 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              1:17.06    1:15.34        
                  36.89     1:15.34 (38.45)                                        
 24 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:15.49        
 25 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.23    1:16.53        
                  36.70     1:16.53 (39.83)                                        
 26 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:16.28    1:16.88        
 27 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:16.56    1:16.94        
                  36.17     1:16.94 (40.77)                                        
 28 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:19.45    1:17.19        
 29 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:17.95        
                  37.00     1:17.95 (40.95)                                        
 30 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.85    1:19.84        
                  38.18     1:19.84 (41.66)                                        
 31 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:22.92    1:19.94        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:22.55    1:20.02        
                  40.09     1:20.02 (39.93)                                        
 33 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:18.76    1:21.10        
                  38.57     1:21.10 (42.53)                                        
 34 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:18.60    1:21.68        
                  39.30     1:21.68 (42.38)                                        
 35 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:23.93    1:22.23        
                  39.13     1:22.23 (43.10)                                        
 36 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:14.23    1:22.86        
                  37.78     1:22.86 (45.08)                                        
 37 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:27.02    1:24.96        
                  40.82     1:24.96 (44.14)                                        
 38 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:30.20    1:27.57        
                  41.27     1:27.57 (46.30)                                        
 39 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:30.39    1:27.59        
                  42.32     1:27.59 (45.27)                                        
 40 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:25.86    1:27.76        
                  40.80     1:27.76 (46.96)                                        
 41 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.09    1:28.56        
 42 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:31.82    1:28.98        
 43 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR              1:34.99    1:30.81        
                  41.76     1:30.81 (49.05)                                        
 44 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:47.00    1:31.97        
                  45.12     1:31.97 (46.85)                                        
 45 Sethi, Diya K             12 NYSA-MR              1:50.75    1:45.16        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              2:27.22    2:23.75        
                  33.92     1:09.76 (35.84)     1:47.97 (38.21)     2:23.75 (35.78)
  2 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              2:29.96    2:24.51        
                                1:11.62 ( )   2:24.51 (1:12.89)                    
  3 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:32.12    2:30.43        
                  35.48     1:14.34 (38.86)     1:54.15 (39.81)     2:30.43 (36.28)
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                2:33.76    2:30.86        
                  35.22     1:13.61 (38.39)     1:53.59 (39.98)     2:30.86 (37.27)
  5 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:39.01    2:33.95        
                  35.32     1:14.52 (39.20)   2:33.95 (1:19.43)                    
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:30.66    2:35.41        
                  34.27     1:13.12 (38.85)     1:55.19 (42.07)     2:35.41 (40.22)
  7 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              2:42.34    2:35.56        
                  36.33     1:16.38 (40.05)     1:57.63 (41.25)     2:35.56 (37.93)
  8 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              2:42.50    2:36.12        
                                1:16.83 ( )   2:36.12 (1:19.29)                    
  9 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            2:37.34    2:36.42        
                                1:16.31 ( )   2:36.42 (1:20.11)                    
 10 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:37.18    2:37.10        
                  35.16     1:14.14 (38.98)     1:55.35 (41.21)     2:37.10 (41.75)
 11 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:42.65    2:38.04        
                  35.97     1:16.00 (40.03)     1:58.01 (42.01)     2:38.04 (40.03)
 12 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          2:48.41    2:38.19        
                  36.88     1:18.29 (41.41)     2:00.11 (41.82)     2:38.19 (38.08)
 13 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:40.28        
                  36.42     1:17.27 (40.85)     1:59.21 (41.94)     2:40.28 (41.07)
 14 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.56    2:41.00        
                  38.31     1:20.10 (41.79)     2:01.70 (41.60)     2:41.00 (39.30)
 15 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              2:59.61    2:46.42        
                  39.36     1:22.82 (43.46)     2:08.69 (45.87)     2:46.42 (37.73)
 16 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                3:09.82    2:52.17        
                  38.20     1:21.05 (42.85)     2:07.55 (46.50)     2:52.17 (44.62)
 17 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              3:08.59    3:01.08        
                                1:26.31 ( )   3:01.08 (1:34.77)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                39.14      36.84        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                39.14      37.12        
  3 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.17      37.15        
  4 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                36.51      37.25        
  5 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                37.46      37.50        
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                  38.65      37.63        
  7 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                  36.66      37.66        
  8 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                37.82      37.72        
  9 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              37.89      38.18        
 10 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                38.56      38.33        
 11 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                37.08      38.37        
 12 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  39.73      38.52        
 13 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                40.25      39.13        
 14 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            39.83      39.55        
 15 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                38.60      39.62        
 16 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  41.05      39.95        
 17 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                41.30      40.44        
 18 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                40.16      41.25        
 19 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            41.67      41.65        
 20 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                40.69      41.86        
 21 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                42.53      42.29        
 22 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                41.77      42.46        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                43.78      42.92        
 24 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.13      43.20        
 25 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                44.40      43.24        
 26 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  41.24      43.35        
 27 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                45.46      43.97        
 28 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                45.04      44.00        
 29 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            46.00      44.57        
 30 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                44.39      45.04        
 31 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.80        
 32 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.66      46.45        
 33 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                45.09      46.79        
 34 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR                50.08      47.20        
 34 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                46.55      47.20        
 36 Sethi, Diya K             12 NYSA-MR                57.23      49.17        
 37 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                48.99      50.37        
 38 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                55.57      53.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:15.36    1:15.21        
                  36.46     1:15.21 (38.75)                                        
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:18.58        
                  38.21     1:18.58 (40.37)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:20.92    1:19.47        
                  38.86     1:19.47 (40.61)                                        
  3 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:24.02    1:19.47        
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:21.00    1:19.75        
                  38.79     1:19.75 (40.96)                                        
  6 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:20.22        
                  39.81     1:20.22 (40.41)                                        
  7 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:18.80    1:21.56        
  8 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:23.89    1:22.01        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:21.59    1:22.21        
                  40.05     1:22.21 (42.16)                                        
 10 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:26.88    1:23.37        
                  41.37     1:23.37 (42.00)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:34.28    1:23.76        
 12 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:27.57    1:24.89        
                  41.73     1:24.89 (43.16)                                        
 13 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:26.34    1:25.19        
 14 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:31.39    1:26.62        
                  42.34     1:26.62 (44.28)                                        
 15 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.57    1:28.21        
                  41.43     1:28.21 (46.78)                                        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.93    1:28.38        
                  43.71     1:28.38 (44.67)                                        
 17 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:35.85    1:30.43        
 18 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:37.12    1:34.75        
 19 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:52.71    1:35.09        
 20 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:38.99    1:38.45        
 21 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:37.59    1:40.99        
 22 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR              1:44.78    1:42.29        
                  49.10     1:42.29 (53.19)                                        
 23 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:48.30    1:46.72        
                  54.07     1:46.72 (52.65)                                        
 24 Omar, Lailaa S            12 UN-MR                1:51.33    1:51.58        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:43.23    2:36.67        
                                1:16.63 ( )   2:36.67 (1:20.04)                    
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              2:39.84    2:41.95        
                  38.30     1:18.81 (40.51)     2:01.90 (43.09)     2:41.95 (40.05)
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:49.63    2:45.14        
                  39.42     1:20.70 (41.28)     2:04.48 (43.78)     2:45.14 (40.66)
  4 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              2:59.00    2:45.46        
                  39.34     1:20.62 (41.28)     2:04.01 (43.39)     2:45.46 (41.45)
  5 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                3:01.65    3:03.13        
                  41.36   3:03.13 (2:21.77)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              3:02.91    3:04.26        
                                1:28.62 ( )   3:04.26 (1:35.64)                    
  7 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:09.24        
                                1:31.95 ( )     2:10.54 (38.59)     3:09.24 (58.70)
  8 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              3:18.67    3:09.66        
                  45.30     1:34.18 (48.88)     2:22.14 (47.96)     3:09.66 (47.52)
  9 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:14.47        
                                1:33.84 ( )   3:14.47 (1:40.63)                    
 10 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:35.61        
                  49.52     1:43.13 (53.61)     2:42.64 (59.51)     3:35.61 (52.97)
 -- Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            2:53.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                37.20      38.33        
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.35      39.12        
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                40.31      39.45        
  4 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  41.78      40.74        
  5 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                40.78      41.31        
  6 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                41.38      41.49        
  7 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.09      42.85        
  8 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                43.75      44.24        
  9 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            44.65      44.35        
 10 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              45.22      44.55        
 11 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            45.36      45.24        
 12 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                45.34      46.17        
 13 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  45.57      46.40        
 14 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                46.74      46.73        
 15 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                47.47      46.79        
 16 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                46.77      47.76        
 17 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                47.99      48.18        
 18 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                51.93      49.33        
 19 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  53.62      50.09        
 20 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                52.36      51.54        
 21 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          57.04      53.14        
 22 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.27      54.26        
 23 Sethi, Diya K             12 NYSA-MR                53.35      54.31        
 24 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                54.59      54.54        
 25 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                57.87      56.29        
 26 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                57.69      56.89        
 27 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR                57.83      58.58        
 28 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:00.11      59.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:25.22    1:20.82        
                  39.21     1:20.82 (41.61)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:26.03    1:26.01        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:34.97    1:27.08        
                  41.64     1:27.08 (45.44)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:32.17    1:28.83        
                  41.94     1:28.83 (46.89)                                        
  5 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:39.41    1:34.84        
  6 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:39.91    1:35.49        
                  45.96     1:35.49 (49.53)                                        
  7 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:35.82    1:35.88        
                  45.31     1:35.88 (50.57)                                        
  8 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:36.97    1:35.96        
  9 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.12    1:36.39        
                  45.63     1:36.39 (50.76)                                        
 10 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                1:38.05    1:37.22        
                  46.94     1:37.22 (50.28)                                        
 11 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.99    1:37.73        
                  48.39     1:37.73 (49.34)                                        
 12 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:38.47        
 13 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              1:41.46    1:39.52        
                  47.82     1:39.52 (51.70)                                        
 14 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:40.72    1:42.78        
                  48.69     1:42.78 (54.09)                                        
 15 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:48.64    1:46.64        
                  48.94     1:46.64 (57.70)                                        
 16 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:55.37    1:50.66        
                  54.09     1:50.66 (56.57)                                        
 17 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              2:02.56    1:52.63        
 -- Omar, Lailaa S            12 UN-MR                1:55.11         DQ        
      False start
                  50.81                                                            
 -- Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.85                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.42      32.02        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                32.89      32.45        
  3 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                33.46      32.84        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                32.80      33.17        
  5 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                34.33      33.92        
  6 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            34.41      33.97        
  7 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                36.13      34.40        
  8 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                  35.38      34.42        
  9 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                35.18      34.67        
 10 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                35.79      35.30        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.11      35.50        
 12 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                35.01      35.52        
 13 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                36.90      36.05        
 14 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                35.95      36.08        
 15 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              36.32      36.33        
 16 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            35.87      36.38        
 17 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  39.61      36.76        
 18 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                36.64      37.06        
 19 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                39.27      37.36        
 20 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                39.90      37.93        
 21 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  37.75      38.72        
 22 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      39.10        
 23 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                37.61      39.15        
 24 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                  39.67      39.55        
 25 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                40.84      39.62        
 26 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            40.17      40.22        
 27 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                39.96      40.37        
 28 Omar, Lailaa S            12 UN-MR                  46.14      47.45        
 29 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                49.30      47.57        
 30 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                45.23      48.44        
 31 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                47.21      48.98        
 32 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                43.61      51.88        
 33 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR                52.05      57.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:14.76    1:14.14        
                  46.12     1:14.14 (28.02)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:13.11    1:14.24        
                  36.42     1:14.24 (37.82)                                        
  3 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.05    1:15.81        
  4 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:20.93    1:16.58        
                  36.58     1:16.58 (40.00)                                        
  5 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:16.64    1:16.73        
                  35.27     1:16.73 (41.46)                                        
  6 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:21.28    1:16.82        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:16.21    1:17.74        
                  35.82     1:17.74 (41.92)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:16.92    1:19.95        
                  36.42     1:19.95 (43.53)                                        
  9 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:22.32    1:21.12        
                  37.58     1:21.12 (43.54)                                        
 10 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:21.38    1:22.51        
                  38.44     1:22.51 (44.07)                                        
 11 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:18.37    1:23.47        
 12 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR               NT    1:25.07        
                  37.95     1:25.07 (47.12)                                        
 13 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:23.46    1:26.61        
                  39.59     1:26.61 (47.02)                                        
 14 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:29.64    1:27.72        
 15 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            1:25.28    1:28.93        
                  39.62     1:28.93 (49.31)                                        
 16 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:29.42    1:29.53        
 17 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.34    1:33.44        
 18 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:46.77    1:39.48        
                  45.46     1:39.48 (54.02)                                        
 19 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:46.29    1:45.78        
                  45.34   1:45.78 (1:00.44)                                        
 20 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:45.35    1:49.36        
                  47.99   1:49.36 (1:01.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:48.02    2:42.58        
                  35.15     1:13.38 (38.23)     2:05.85 (52.47)     2:42.58 (36.73)
  2 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              2:47.42    2:42.84        
                  35.07     1:16.40 (41.33)     2:08.13 (51.73)     2:42.84 (34.71)
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              2:43.99    2:44.10        
                  34.92     1:15.58 (40.66)     2:05.91 (50.33)     2:44.10 (38.19)
  4 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              2:51.42    2:44.90        
                                1:20.12 ( )   2:44.90 (1:24.78)                    
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:46.79    2:47.11        
                  37.30     1:20.34 (43.04)     2:08.62 (48.28)     2:47.11 (38.49)
  6 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:36.21    2:47.44        
                  35.85     1:16.65 (40.80)   2:47.44 (1:30.79)                    
  7 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                2:14.06    2:49.73        
                  37.70     1:18.58 (40.88)     2:08.99 (50.41)     2:49.73 (40.74)
  8 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                2:53.18    2:52.22        
                                1:20.03 ( )   2:52.22 (1:32.19)                    
  9 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:58.48    2:55.64        
                                1:24.37 ( )   2:55.64 (1:31.27)                    
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              3:03.65    2:58.04        
                  39.08     1:23.01 (43.93)     2:17.36 (54.35)     2:58.04 (40.68)
 11 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:54.04    3:01.27        
                  39.31     1:26.82 (47.51)     2:20.91 (54.09)     3:01.27 (40.36)
 12 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            2:59.62    3:04.98        
                  40.44     1:28.68 (48.24)     2:25.24 (56.56)     3:04.98 (39.74)
 13 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              3:11.42    3:06.82        
                  44.04     1:32.94 (48.90)     2:27.54 (54.60)     3:06.82 (39.28)
 14 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              2:59.50    3:07.00        
                  44.83     1:32.66 (47.83)     2:26.84 (54.18)     3:07.00 (40.16)
 15 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              3:16.56    3:15.96        
                                1:32.04 ( )   3:15.96 (1:43.92)                    
 16 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              3:29.63    3:27.32        
                  45.00     1:38.65 (53.65)   3:27.32 (1:48.67)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              5:30.00    4:58.64        
                  33.58     1:10.48 (36.90)     1:49.14 (38.66)     2:27.06 (37.92)
        3:06.01 (38.95)     3:44.64 (38.63)     4:21.49 (36.85)     4:58.64 (37.15)
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.58    4:58.90        
                  32.72     1:09.45 (36.73)     1:49.07 (39.62)     2:27.73 (38.66)
        3:06.17 (38.44)     3:44.56 (38.39)     4:23.14 (38.58)     4:58.90 (35.76)
  3 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              5:06.88    5:04.42        
                  33.95     1:12.20 (38.25)     1:51.73 (39.53)     2:30.96 (39.23)
        3:10.38 (39.42)     3:49.06 (38.68)     4:28.29 (39.23)     5:04.42 (36.13)
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              5:19.09    5:25.72        
                  35.06     1:14.55 (39.49)     1:56.35 (41.80)     2:38.39 (42.04)
        3:20.24 (41.85)     4:02.80 (42.56)     4:45.74 (42.94)     5:25.72 (39.98)
  5 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.80    5:33.70        
                  38.40     1:21.42 (43.02)     2:05.30 (43.88)     2:48.19 (42.89)
        3:32.19 (44.00)     4:14.43 (42.24)     4:55.55 (41.12)     5:33.70 (38.15)
  6 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              6:00.00    5:38.97        
                                1:21.31 ( )                             2:48.11 ( )
                                4:15.32 ( )   5:38.97 (1:23.65)                    
  7 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              5:52.78    5:43.41        
                  38.00     1:21.29 (43.29)                             2:48.42 ( )
        3:32.40 (43.98)     4:17.73 (45.33)     5:01.58 (43.85)     5:43.41 (41.83)
  8 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                6:02.48    5:52.91        
                                1:22.95 ( )                             2:53.30 ( )
                                4:23.99 ( )   5:52.91 (1:28.92)                    
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              6:06.27    6:01.01        
                  37.25     1:21.66 (44.41)     2:08.50 (46.84)     2:54.21 (45.71)
        3:42.88 (48.67)     4:29.62 (46.74)     5:16.12 (46.50)     6:01.01 (44.89)
 10 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              6:40.00    6:26.22        
                  40.53     1:28.19 (47.66)     2:17.82 (49.63)     3:08.78 (50.96)
        3:58.37 (49.59)     4:48.63 (50.26)     5:39.39 (50.76)     6:26.22 (46.83)
 11 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            6:51.12    6:37.71        
                  41.46     1:31.27 (49.81)     2:23.66 (52.39)     3:13.68 (50.02)
        4:07.18 (53.50)     4:57.43 (50.25)     5:51.73 (54.30)     6:37.71 (45.98)
 12 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:39.18        
                  43.02     1:32.52 (49.50)     2:23.66 (51.14)     3:14.58 (50.92)
        4:06.67 (52.09)     4:58.02 (51.35)     5:49.76 (51.74)     6:39.18 (49.42)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              6:02.24    5:47.72        
                  36.33     1:17.95 (41.62)     2:04.93 (46.98)     2:51.87 (46.94)
        3:38.91 (47.04)     4:28.04 (49.13)     5:08.82 (40.78)     5:47.72 (38.90)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovina, Julia           14 Unnj-NJ                28.68      28.18        
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 29.57      29.11        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR              29.46      29.74        
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR                30.11      29.92        
  5 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR                29.89      30.09        
  6 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR                29.79      30.11        
  7 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            29.84      30.22        
  8 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR                29.90      30.23        
  9 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR                30.76      30.24        
 10 Lansing, Carolina         14 MAKO-MR                30.22      30.40        
 11 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                31.21      30.45        
 12 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR                29.58      30.56        
 13 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.05      30.58        
 14 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR              30.27      30.59        
 15 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                  32.00      30.67        
 16 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR                29.21      30.69        
 17 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.24      30.78        
 18 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                29.33      30.83        
 18 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                30.30      30.83        
 20 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR              29.97      30.87        
 21 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                  32.09      31.13        
 22 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR                29.53      31.22        
 23 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                  31.17      31.37        
 24 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.44        
 25 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.85      31.50        
 25 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                30.95      31.50        
 27 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR                 31.31      31.55        
 28 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR                 30.80      31.61        
 29 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR                31.13      31.63        
 30 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                  31.28      31.68        
 31 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR                32.46      31.74        
 32 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                  31.70      31.93        
 33 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR                32.60      32.04        
 34 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                31.94      32.11        
 35 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                  33.14      32.17        
 36 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR                31.28      32.20        
 37 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.31        
 38 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                31.35      32.35        
 39 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                32.16      32.39        
 40 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR                32.53      32.71        
 41 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR                32.75      32.89        
 42 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR                34.49      33.02        
 43 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR                30.70      33.04        
 44 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.75      33.06        
 45 Hamersky, Willa J         14 MAKO-MR                32.95      33.11        
 46 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR                32.63      33.13        
 47 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                33.27      33.16        
 48 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR                32.98      33.18        
 49 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR              34.33      33.25        
 50 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.33        
 51 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            34.07      33.38        
 52 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                33.37      33.61        
 53 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                32.93      33.71        
 54 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                  31.97      33.72        
 55 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR                32.00      33.75        
 56 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR                31.93      33.87        
 57 Sussner, Ella M           13 NYSA-MR                34.15      33.93        
 58 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                33.13      33.98        
 59 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                32.98      34.15        
 60 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR                33.93      34.19        
 61 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR            29.48      34.22        
 62 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.06      34.23        
 62 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                33.89      34.23        
 64 Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR                34.64      34.34        
 65 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR                31.91      34.43        
 66 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR                33.27      34.54        
 67 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR                33.47      34.59        
 68 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.63        
 69 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR                35.59      35.10        
 70 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR            35.64      35.26        
 71 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR                35.67      35.45        
 72 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR                35.38      35.48        
 73 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR                39.69      35.62        
 74 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR          34.82      35.66        
 75 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR                33.25      35.99        
 76 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            35.39      36.28        
 77 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR                36.66      36.41        
 78 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR          37.60      36.95        
 79 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR                34.87      37.10        
 80 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR                38.18      37.16        
 81 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR                36.81      37.33        
 82 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR                38.28      39.03        
 83 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                40.66      39.69        
 84 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            39.77      39.74        
 85 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                38.00      40.66        
 86 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR          40.50      40.68        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:03.87    1:03.64        
                  31.09     1:03.64 (32.55)                                        
  2 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:05.65    1:03.85        
                  30.68     1:03.85 (33.17)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.76    1:03.93        
                  31.11     1:03.93 (32.82)                                        
  4 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR              1:03.55    1:03.95        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:02.68    1:04.01        
                  30.74     1:04.01 (33.27)                                        
  6 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:06.09    1:04.16        
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)                                        
  7 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:05.07    1:04.59        
                  31.05     1:04.59 (33.54)                                        
  8 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:04.11    1:04.77        
  9 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:04.84    1:04.82        
                  31.48     1:04.82 (33.34)                                        
 10 Golovina, Julia           14 Unnj-NJ              1:01.84    1:04.96        
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:06.58    1:06.01        
                  32.38     1:06.01 (33.63)                                        
 12 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.86    1:06.71        
 13 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              1:07.87    1:06.82        
 14 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.47    1:07.12        
                  31.89     1:07.12 (35.23)                                        
 15 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:06.09    1:07.21        
 16 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                1:10.06    1:07.43        
                  32.12     1:07.43 (35.31)                                        
 17 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.52    1:07.61        
                  32.48     1:07.61 (35.13)                                        
 18 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              1:07.61    1:07.67        
                  32.72     1:07.67 (34.95)                                        
 19 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:08.99    1:07.72        
                  33.34     1:07.72 (34.38)                                        
 20 Lansing, Carolina         14 MAKO-MR              1:08.03    1:07.94        
                  32.44     1:07.94 (35.50)                                        
 21 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:06.79    1:08.11        
 22 Zhu, Emma K               13 EAST-MR              1:03.61    1:08.24        
 23 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:08.43        
 24 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.44    1:08.44        
                  32.88     1:08.44 (35.56)                                        
 24 Sjolander, Kathryn A      14 TRI-MR               1:08.11    1:08.44        
                  32.53     1:08.44 (35.91)                                        
 26 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:09.25    1:08.71        
                  32.46     1:08.71 (36.25)                                        
 27 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR              1:05.95    1:08.77        
 28 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              1:10.34    1:08.90        
                  32.79     1:08.90 (36.11)                                        
 29 Horn, Ursula              15 MAKO-MR              1:02.78    1:09.00        
                  32.35     1:09.00 (36.65)                                        
 30 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              1:07.53    1:09.08        
 31 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.49    1:09.56        
                  33.25     1:09.56 (36.31)                                        
 32 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:11.07    1:09.59        
 33 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:06.47    1:09.88        
                  33.03     1:09.88 (36.85)                                        
 34 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              1:12.74    1:09.91        
                  34.04     1:09.91 (35.87)                                        
 35 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:09.33    1:09.94        
                  33.75     1:09.94 (36.19)                                        
 36 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:06.04    1:10.10        
 37 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            1:11.11    1:10.13        
                  33.79     1:10.13 (36.34)                                        
 38 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:09.96    1:10.16        
 38 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR              1:10.20    1:10.16        
                  34.30     1:10.16 (35.86)                                        
 40 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              1:11.08    1:10.19        
 41 Galicia, Ximena           14 Unnj-NJ              1:09.80    1:10.24        
                  33.67     1:10.24 (36.57)                                        
 42 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:08.71    1:10.47        
 43 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              1:09.36    1:10.82        
                  33.44     1:10.82 (37.38)                                        
 44 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:09.33    1:10.86        
                  33.77     1:10.86 (37.09)                                        
 45 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:11.21    1:11.00        
                  33.43     1:11.00 (37.57)                                        
 46 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:09.68    1:11.06        
 47 Galicia, Fatima           15 Unnj-NJ              1:11.78    1:11.22        
                  34.90     1:11.22 (36.32)                                        
 48 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                1:09.44    1:11.34        
 49 Hamersky, Willa J         14 MAKO-MR              1:10.00    1:11.46        
                  34.25     1:11.46 (37.21)                                        
 50 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:09.25    1:11.48        
 51 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:08.45    1:11.94        
                  33.65     1:11.94 (38.29)                                        
 52 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:11.91    1:12.03        
 53 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.81    1:12.47        
 54 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:12.56        
                  35.57     1:12.56 (36.99)                                        
 55 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:13.33    1:12.86        
                  35.45     1:12.86 (37.41)                                        
 56 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.28    1:13.07        
                  34.57     1:13.07 (38.50)                                        
 57 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:11.89    1:13.18        
                  34.99     1:13.18 (38.19)                                        
 58 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:13.99    1:13.88        
                  35.05     1:13.88 (38.83)                                        
 59 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:12.49    1:14.24        
                  36.28     1:14.24 (37.96)                                        
 60 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:13.40    1:14.28        
 61 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:14.76        
 62 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:14.26    1:14.89        
                  37.02     1:14.89 (37.87)                                        
 63 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:12.97    1:14.90        
 64 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:14.10    1:15.08        
                  35.27     1:15.08 (39.81)                                        
 65 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:14.87    1:15.21        
                  36.49     1:15.21 (38.72)                                        
 66 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:12.91    1:15.33        
                  35.51     1:15.33 (39.82)                                        
 67 Vargas, Alexandra M       13 UN-MR                  56.93    1:15.54        
                  34.60     1:15.54 (40.94)                                        
 68 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:11.80    1:15.74        
 69 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:14.95    1:16.49        
 70 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:19.56    1:17.13        
                  37.39     1:17.13 (39.74)                                        
 71 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:18.30    1:17.25        
 72 Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              1:19.12    1:17.34        
 73 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              1:19.05    1:17.66        
                  37.71     1:17.66 (39.95)                                        
 74 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:17.73        
                  35.97     1:17.73 (41.76)                                        
 75 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:16.47    1:17.95        
                  37.08     1:17.95 (40.87)                                        
 76 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:19.14    1:18.09        
                  37.92     1:18.09 (40.17)                                        
 77 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:18.55    1:18.34        
                  38.18     1:18.34 (40.16)                                        
 78 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:16.36    1:18.41        
                  37.43     1:18.41 (40.98)                                        
 79 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:17.58    1:18.60        
                  37.40     1:18.60 (41.20)                                        
 80 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              1:13.73    1:18.97        
                  37.12     1:18.97 (41.85)                                        
 81 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.44    1:18.98        
                  35.50     1:18.98 (43.48)                                        
 82 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                     NT    1:19.61        
                  37.89     1:19.61 (41.72)                                        
 83 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:15.34    1:19.75        
                  37.22     1:19.75 (42.53)                                        
 84 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:19.46    1:19.99        
                  38.18     1:19.99 (41.81)                                        
 85 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:30.20    1:20.95        
 86 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:22.89    1:21.44        
                  39.94     1:21.44 (41.50)                                        
 87 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:12.81    1:21.61        
                  38.14     1:21.61 (43.47)                                        
 88 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.71    1:22.42        
                  38.09     1:22.42 (44.33)                                        
 89 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR              1:26.78    1:25.88        
                  40.86     1:25.88 (45.02)                                        
 90 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:20.74    1:26.42        
                  40.52     1:26.42 (45.90)                                        
 91 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR              1:24.31    1:26.69        
 92 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              1:58.15    1:26.82        
                  40.87     1:26.82 (45.95)                                        
 93 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:27.66    1:27.11        
                  40.70     1:27.11 (46.41)                                        
 94 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:29.82    1:32.30        
                  43.44     1:32.30 (48.86)                                        
 95 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:33.43    1:32.84        
 96 Marchawala, Riya          13 LIFE-MR              3:45.00    1:59.27        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        18 EAST-MR              2:04.21    2:15.73        
                  31.84     1:05.76 (33.92)     1:41.43 (35.67)     2:15.73 (34.30)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:17.95    2:16.99        
                                1:06.29 ( )     1:41.68 (35.39)     2:16.99 (35.31)
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:20.10    2:20.15        
                  32.67     1:08.05 (35.38)     1:44.42 (36.37)     2:20.15 (35.73)
  4 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:21.60    2:21.71        
                  32.89     1:08.38 (35.49)     1:45.16 (36.78)     2:21.71 (36.55)
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.92    2:21.80        
                  32.74     1:08.04 (35.30)     1:45.11 (37.07)     2:21.80 (36.69)
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:22.61    2:22.41        
                                1:09.58 ( )   2:22.41 (1:12.83)                    
  7 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              2:19.92    2:23.03        
                  33.00     1:09.43 (36.43)     1:46.75 (37.32)     2:23.03 (36.28)
  8 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR              2:21.06    2:23.08        
                  32.91     1:09.48 (36.57)     1:46.97 (37.49)     2:23.08 (36.11)
  9 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              2:23.62    2:23.97        
                                1:07.63 ( )   2:23.97 (1:16.34)                    
 10 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:22.72    2:25.94        
                  33.37     1:09.73 (36.36)     1:47.88 (38.15)     2:25.94 (38.06)
 11 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              2:29.59    2:26.47        
                  33.55     1:11.23 (37.68)     1:49.10 (37.87)     2:26.47 (37.37)
 12 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR            2:25.20    2:26.51        
                  34.02     1:11.29 (37.27)     1:50.68 (39.39)     2:26.51 (35.83)
 13 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:24.15    2:27.29        
                  34.27     1:11.57 (37.30)     1:50.49 (38.92)     2:27.29 (36.80)
 14 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                2:27.08    2:27.32        
                                1:11.02 ( )   2:27.32 (1:16.30)                    
 15 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR              2:23.50    2:27.50        
                  34.00     1:11.03 (37.03)     1:50.23 (39.20)     2:27.50 (37.27)
 16 Golovina, Julia           14 Unnj-NJ                   NT    2:27.89        
                                1:09.62 ( )   2:27.89 (1:18.27)                    
 17 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:27.46    2:27.93        
                                1:10.14 ( )   2:27.93 (1:17.79)                    
 18 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:29.58    2:28.14        
                  34.48     1:11.58 (37.10)     1:50.14 (38.56)     2:28.14 (38.00)
 19 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:31.47    2:28.51        
                                1:10.81 ( )   2:28.51 (1:17.70)                    
 20 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 UN-MR                2:28.77    2:30.15        
                  34.11     1:11.71 (37.60)     1:51.64 (39.93)     2:30.15 (38.51)
 21 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30    2:31.11        
                  33.70     1:11.28 (37.58)     1:50.88 (39.60)     2:31.11 (40.23)
 22 Lansing, Carolina         14 MAKO-MR              2:27.26    2:32.08        
                  34.48     1:12.83 (38.35)     1:53.01 (40.18)     2:32.08 (39.07)
 23 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:33.67    2:32.53        
                  33.33     1:11.58 (38.25)     1:51.74 (40.16)     2:32.53 (40.79)
 24 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.83    2:32.60        
                  34.33     1:12.90 (38.57)     1:50.51 (37.61)     2:32.60 (42.09)
 25 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              2:29.56    2:33.01        
                  34.35     1:13.58 (39.23)     1:54.11 (40.53)     2:33.01 (38.90)
 26 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              2:33.10    2:33.35        
                  35.85     1:14.97 (39.12)     1:55.44 (40.47)     2:33.35 (37.91)
 27 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:27.17    2:33.97        
                  35.52     1:15.01 (39.49)   2:33.97 (1:18.96)                    
 28 Hamersky, Willa J         14 MAKO-MR              2:32.40    2:34.70        
                  35.49     1:14.90 (39.41)     1:56.56 (41.66)     2:34.70 (38.14)
 29 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:35.76    2:34.85        
                  34.89     1:13.71 (38.82)     1:54.57 (40.86)     2:34.85 (40.28)
 30 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.57    2:35.09        
                  36.26     1:15.18 (38.92)   2:35.09 (1:19.91)                    
 31 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:35.79    2:35.96        
                                1:14.62 ( )   2:35.96 (1:21.34)                    
 32 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:37.23    2:37.57        
                  35.24     1:14.64 (39.40)     1:57.53 (42.89)     2:37.57 (40.04)
 33 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:36.70    2:38.97        
                                1:16.47 ( )     1:58.87 (42.40)     2:38.97 (40.10)
 34 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:34.66    2:39.87        
                  37.30     1:17.30 (40.00)     1:58.76 (41.46)     2:39.87 (41.11)
 35 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                2:37.31    2:40.48        
                  34.39     1:14.48 (40.09)     1:58.76 (44.28)     2:40.48 (41.72)
 36 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              2:47.41    2:41.70        
                  36.66     1:17.35 (40.69)     2:00.42 (43.07)     2:41.70 (41.28)
 37 Sussner, Ella M           13 NYSA-MR              2:45.25    2:41.97        
                  36.18     1:17.03 (40.85)     2:00.63 (43.60)     2:41.97 (41.34)
 38 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:37.44    2:42.22        
                  35.91     1:17.11 (41.20)     2:01.68 (44.57)     2:42.22 (40.54)
 39 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:38.33    2:42.78        
                  35.44     1:17.24 (41.80)     2:01.70 (44.46)     2:42.78 (41.08)
 40 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          2:48.14    2:43.11        
                  36.34     1:17.46 (41.12)     2:00.99 (43.53)     2:43.11 (42.12)
 41 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:45.83    2:43.26        
                                1:18.75 ( )   2:43.26 (1:24.51)                    
 42 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:48.79    2:44.85        
                  36.72     1:19.20 (42.48)     2:03.48 (44.28)     2:44.85 (41.37)
 43 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        2:52.87    2:48.52        
                  37.77     1:20.26 (42.49)     2:06.15 (45.89)     2:48.52 (42.37)
 44 Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              2:59.50    2:49.24        
                                1:20.93 ( )   2:49.24 (1:28.31)                    
 45 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:43.20    2:49.94        
                  38.40     1:21.11 (42.71)     2:06.18 (45.07)     2:49.94 (43.76)
 46 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              2:50.33    2:50.08        
                  39.79     1:23.62 (43.83)     2:07.93 (44.31)     2:50.08 (42.15)
 47 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:46.06    2:51.18        
                  38.39     1:21.62 (43.23)     2:06.57 (44.95)     2:51.18 (44.61)
 47 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              2:49.21    2:51.18        
                  39.60     1:22.82 (43.22)     2:08.10 (45.28)     2:51.18 (43.08)
 49 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    2:54.36        
                  37.99     1:22.71 (44.72)     2:09.64 (46.93)     2:54.36 (44.72)
 50 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          2:50.24    2:56.06        
                                1:23.75 ( )   2:56.06 (1:32.31)                    
 51 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              2:45.35    2:56.22        
                                1:21.94 ( )   2:56.22 (1:34.28)                    
 52 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              2:59.78    2:59.32        
                  41.98     1:26.32 (44.34)     2:13.46 (47.14)     2:59.32 (45.86)
 53 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:46.28    3:01.46        
                  38.66     1:25.27 (46.61)     2:15.82 (50.55)     3:01.46 (45.64)
 54 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        3:21.63    3:16.58        
                  43.09     1:33.52 (50.43)     2:26.29 (52.77)     3:16.58 (50.29)
 55 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:22.10        
                                1:38.80 ( )   3:22.10 (1:43.30)                    
 56 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              3:25.63    3:29.11        
                  46.67     1:40.79 (54.12)   3:29.11 (1:48.32)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              4:47.03    4:46.14        
                  32.58     1:07.29 (34.71)     1:43.96 (36.67)     2:20.21 (36.25)
        2:56.83 (36.62)     3:33.11 (36.28)     4:10.24 (37.13)     4:46.14 (35.90)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            4:55.72    4:49.29        
                                1:09.75 ( )                             2:22.68 ( )
        2:58.99 (36.31)     3:35.30 (36.31)     4:12.91 (37.61)     4:49.29 (36.38)
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR              4:59.95    4:58.87        
                  33.38     1:10.25 (36.87)     1:48.91 (38.66)     2:27.06 (38.15)
        3:05.84 (38.78)     3:44.67 (38.83)     4:23.22 (38.55)     4:58.87 (35.65)
  4 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              5:01.10    5:02.49        
                  33.75     1:10.23 (36.48)     1:48.23 (38.00)     2:26.59 (38.36)
        3:05.63 (39.04)     3:44.88 (39.25)     4:24.54 (39.66)     5:02.49 (37.95)
  5 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR              5:04.43    5:04.27        
                  34.44     1:13.82 (39.38)     1:52.94 (39.12)     2:32.06 (39.12)
        3:11.71 (39.65)     3:51.36 (39.65)     4:28.84 (37.48)     5:04.27 (35.43)
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.30    5:04.33        
                  34.99     1:13.01 (38.02)     1:52.09 (39.08)     2:31.53 (39.44)
        3:10.78 (39.25)     3:49.39 (38.61)     4:27.80 (38.41)     5:04.33 (36.53)
  7 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              5:29.64    5:04.53        
                  33.15     1:10.17 (37.02)     1:49.25 (39.08)     2:28.25 (39.00)
        3:07.57 (39.32)     3:46.35 (38.78)     4:25.99 (39.64)     5:04.53 (38.54)
  8 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR               NT    5:04.82        
                  34.57     1:12.35 (37.78)     1:51.77 (39.42)     2:30.47 (38.70)
        3:09.47 (39.00)     3:48.01 (38.54)     4:27.37 (39.36)     5:04.82 (37.45)
  9 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                5:16.46    5:14.82        
                  32.65     1:10.15 (37.50)     1:49.93 (39.78)     2:30.46 (40.53)
        3:11.06 (40.60)     3:52.13 (41.07)     4:33.81 (41.68)     5:14.82 (41.01)
 10 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              5:14.51    5:18.06        
                                1:14.40 ( )                             2:36.04 ( )
                                3:57.11 ( )   5:18.06 (1:20.95)                    
 11 Lansing, Carolina         14 MAKO-MR              5:25.77    5:23.51        
                  34.79     1:14.40 (39.61)     1:56.13 (41.73)     2:38.17 (42.04)
        3:19.71 (41.54)     4:01.30 (41.59)     4:43.64 (42.34)     5:23.51 (39.87)
 12 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              6:20.00    5:30.52        
                                1:19.84 ( )                             2:46.51 ( )
                                4:12.06 ( )   5:30.52 (1:18.46)                    
 13 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              5:14.87    5:30.83        
                  36.65     1:17.20 (40.55)                             2:41.57 ( )
        3:25.16 (43.59)     4:06.91 (41.75)   5:30.83 (1:23.92)                    
 14 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              6:00.00    5:34.84        
                  36.43     1:17.97 (41.54)     2:01.46 (43.49)     2:44.85 (43.39)
        3:28.78 (43.93)     4:11.46 (42.68)     4:54.92 (43.46)     5:34.84 (39.92)
 15 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              5:55.40    5:40.18        
                                1:17.19 ( )     2:01.00 (43.81)     2:45.50 (44.50)
                                4:14.55 ( )   5:40.18 (1:25.63)                    
 16 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              5:40.00    5:40.27        
                  35.44     1:16.68 (41.24)     1:59.88 (43.20)     2:43.77 (43.89)
        3:28.52 (44.75)     4:13.42 (44.90)     4:57.62 (44.20)     5:40.27 (42.65)
 17 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              5:51.46    5:55.36        
                  39.12     1:22.40 (43.28)     2:07.09 (44.69)     2:52.52 (45.43)
        3:38.80 (46.28)     4:25.05 (46.25)     5:11.03 (45.98)     5:55.36 (44.33)
 18 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              5:20.89    6:09.39        
                                1:23.18 ( )                             2:58.05 ( )
                                4:34.32 ( )   6:09.39 (1:35.07)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR               13:50.00   11:55.11        
                                1:24.16 ( )                             2:55.86 ( )
                                4:27.13 ( )                             5:58.34 ( )
                                7:29.83 ( )                                        
                                9:00.35 ( )  11:55.11 (2:54.76)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR             21:20.20   21:35.79        
                  30.89     1:20.20 (49.31)     2:03.04 (42.84)     2:45.78 (42.74)
        3:29.29 (43.51)     4:12.78 (43.49)                             5:40.73 ( )
                                7:07.74 ( )                             8:34.69 ( )
                               10:02.97 ( )                            11:29.93 ( )
       12:14.23 (44.30)    12:57.39 (43.16)    13:40.19 (42.80)    14:25.09 (44.90)
                               15:52.02 ( )                            17:19.48 ( )
       18:01.75 (42.27)    18:45.44 (43.69)                            20:12.00 ( )
     21:35.79 (1:23.79)                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:08.01    1:10.81        
                  34.62     1:10.81 (36.19)                                        
  2 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:12.46        
                  35.33     1:12.46 (37.13)                                        
  3 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                1:13.76    1:12.59        
                  35.37     1:12.59 (37.22)                                        
  4 Golovina, Julia           14 Unnj-NJ              1:13.38    1:13.34        
                  35.35     1:13.34 (37.99)                                        
  5 Zhu, Emma K               13 EAST-MR              1:09.61    1:14.54        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              1:17.95    1:14.60        
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:16.11    1:14.77        
  8 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              1:15.99    1:14.90        
                  36.84     1:14.90 (38.06)                                        
  9 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:14.96    1:14.96        
                  37.13     1:14.96 (37.83)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.01    1:15.20        
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:16.88    1:15.30        
 12 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:14.61    1:15.51        
                  36.45     1:15.51 (39.06)                                        
 13 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:13.79    1:15.80        
                  36.18     1:15.80 (39.62)                                        
 14 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:17.54    1:16.64        
 15 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.66    1:17.25        
                  37.82     1:17.25 (39.43)                                        
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         17 EAST-MR              1:19.00    1:17.34        
 17 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:16.17    1:17.40        
                  37.71     1:17.40 (39.69)                                        
 18 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:22.08    1:18.45        
                  38.25     1:18.45 (40.20)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:17.03    1:18.75        
                  37.61     1:18.75 (41.14)                                        
 20 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:18.33    1:18.93        
                  38.40     1:18.93 (40.53)                                        
 21 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:18.68    1:19.63        
                1:00.94     1:19.63 (18.69)                                        
 22 Horn, Ursula              15 MAKO-MR              1:10.63    1:19.70        
                  38.31     1:19.70 (41.39)                                        
 23 Lansing, Carolina         14 MAKO-MR              1:18.36    1:20.11        
                  38.31     1:20.11 (41.80)                                        
 24 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              1:23.87    1:20.23        
 25 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:20.42        
                  37.64     1:20.42 (42.78)                                        
 26 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.47        
                  39.67     1:20.47 (40.80)                                        
 27 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:18.71    1:20.76        
                  39.30     1:20.76 (41.46)                                        
 28 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:18.14    1:20.96        
                  38.85     1:20.96 (42.11)                                        
 29 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.71    1:21.10        
                  39.58     1:21.10 (41.52)                                        
 30 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:21.51    1:21.86        
                  39.27     1:21.86 (42.59)                                        
 31 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:20.91    1:21.92        
                  40.08     1:21.92 (41.84)                                        
 32 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:25.10    1:22.26        
                  39.37     1:22.26 (42.89)                                        
 33 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:23.30    1:22.49        
                  39.99     1:22.49 (42.50)                                        
 34 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:24.38    1:22.52        
                  39.11     1:22.52 (43.41)                                        
 35 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:19.93    1:22.59        
                  40.40     1:22.59 (42.19)                                        
 36 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              1:21.66    1:22.66        
                  55.76     1:22.66 (26.90)                                        
 37 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:18.39    1:22.67        
                  39.79     1:22.67 (42.88)                                        
 38 Hamersky, Willa J         14 MAKO-MR              1:21.40    1:22.86        
 39 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              1:21.46    1:23.98        
 40 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:27.33    1:24.04        
                  41.06     1:24.04 (42.98)                                        
 41 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.02    1:24.07        
                  41.21     1:24.07 (42.86)                                        
 42 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:23.87    1:24.08        
                  40.96     1:24.08 (43.12)                                        
 43 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:18.93    1:24.92        
                  40.94     1:24.92 (43.98)                                        
 44 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:25.92    1:25.71        
 45 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:23.70    1:25.77        
                  42.98     1:25.77 (42.79)                                        
 46 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:26.11    1:26.15        
 47 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:26.18    1:26.16        
                  41.88     1:26.16 (44.28)                                        
 48 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:28.07    1:26.42        
                  43.16     1:26.42 (43.26)                                        
 49 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              1:26.86    1:26.61        
 50 Galicia, Ximena           14 Unnj-NJ              1:44.62    1:26.74        
 51 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                     NT    1:27.01        
 52 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:23.25    1:27.06        
 53 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:22.76    1:27.48        
                  41.73     1:27.48 (45.75)                                        
 54 Galicia, Fatima           15 Unnj-NJ              1:31.24    1:28.60        
                  43.97     1:28.60 (44.63)                                        
 55 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              1:22.24    1:29.29        
                  43.31     1:29.29 (45.98)                                        
 56 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:27.88    1:30.82        
 56 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:30.90    1:30.82        
 58 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:27.73    1:31.84        
                  43.25     1:31.84 (48.59)                                        
 59 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:33.79    1:32.17        
                  44.73     1:32.17 (47.44)                                        
 60 Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              1:30.50    1:32.32        
                  45.02     1:32.32 (47.30)                                        
 61 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:33.04    1:32.38        
                  45.48     1:32.38 (46.90)                                        
 62 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:36.92    1:34.42        
                  45.69     1:34.42 (48.73)                                        
 63 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:37.78    1:35.47        
 64 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR              1:37.06    1:35.49        
                  47.34     1:35.49 (48.15)                                        
 65 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              1:31.82    1:36.08        
                  47.21     1:36.08 (48.87)                                        
 66 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:36.70    1:36.09        
                  48.37     1:36.09 (47.72)                                        
 67 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.46    1:36.25        
 68 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:33.24    1:37.03        
                  46.45     1:37.03 (50.58)                                        
 69 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.07        
                  46.61     1:37.07 (50.46)                                        
 70 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:38.28    1:39.80        
 71 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:37.43    1:40.98        
                  49.14     1:40.98 (51.84)                                        
 72 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.88    1:42.43        
                  50.40     1:42.43 (52.03)                                        
 73 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:46.99    1:49.08        
                  53.28     1:49.08 (55.80)                                        
 74 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:58.44    1:56.10        
                  56.25     1:56.10 (59.85)                                        
 -- Marchawala, Riya          13 LIFE-MR              4:35.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:06.15        DQ (1:15.82)                                        
 -- Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:33.39         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                2:36.17    2:36.96        
                  37.53     1:16.95 (39.42)     1:57.83 (40.88)     2:36.96 (39.13)
  2 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.05    2:37.44        
                  38.78     1:18.59 (39.81)     1:59.49 (40.90)     2:37.44 (37.95)
  3 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:38.47    2:38.14        
                  37.45     1:16.85 (39.40)     1:58.19 (41.34)     2:38.14 (39.95)
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:43.53    2:38.21        
                  37.53     1:16.58 (39.05)     1:57.48 (40.90)     2:38.21 (40.73)
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:42.65    2:41.79        
                  37.92     1:17.76 (39.84)     2:00.00 (42.24)     2:41.79 (41.79)
  6 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.17    2:44.59        
                  38.44     1:19.52 (41.08)     2:02.50 (42.98)     2:44.59 (42.09)
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R        18 EAST-MR              2:42.68    2:44.93        
                                1:20.00 ( )   2:44.93 (1:24.93)                    
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 UN-MR                2:42.59    2:47.27        
                  39.80     1:22.06 (42.26)   2:47.27 (1:25.21)                    
  9 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:45.59    2:47.39        
                  39.93     1:22.51 (42.58)     2:05.50 (42.99)     2:47.39 (41.89)
 10 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:44.49    2:48.15        
                  40.04     1:22.41 (42.37)     2:05.44 (43.03)     2:48.15 (42.71)
 11 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:48.78    2:48.80        
                  39.54     1:21.83 (42.29)     2:06.07 (44.24)     2:48.80 (42.73)
 12 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              2:40.15    2:48.90        
                  39.47     1:22.55 (43.08)     2:07.27 (44.72)     2:48.90 (41.63)
 13 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:39.19    2:48.96        
                  38.89     1:20.19 (41.30)     2:05.24 (45.05)     2:48.96 (43.72)
 14 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR            2:40.84    2:49.80        
                                1:24.98 ( )   2:49.80 (1:24.82)                    
 15 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:46.37    2:50.60        
                                1:22.44 ( )   2:50.60 (1:28.16)                    
 16 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:45.86    2:51.61        
                                1:23.03 ( )   2:51.61 (1:28.58)                    
 17 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:50.27    2:52.05        
                  39.74     1:23.46 (43.72)     2:09.84 (46.38)     2:52.05 (42.21)
 18 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:56.91    2:55.16        
                  41.61     1:25.41 (43.80)     2:11.80 (46.39)     2:55.16 (43.36)
 19 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:55.82    2:55.60        
                  42.39     1:27.49 (45.10)     2:13.37 (45.88)     2:55.60 (42.23)
 20 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:51.93    2:56.81        
                                1:26.67 ( )   2:56.81 (1:30.14)                    
 21 Lansing, Carolina         14 MAKO-MR              2:48.89    2:56.96        
                                1:24.34 ( )   2:56.96 (1:32.62)                    
 22 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:56.76    2:57.65        
                                1:25.47 ( )   2:57.65 (1:32.18)                    
 23 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              2:50.17    2:58.44        
                  41.61     1:27.37 (45.76)     2:13.15 (45.78)     2:58.44 (45.29)
 24 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.03        
                  41.06     1:25.14 (44.08)     2:12.88 (47.74)     2:59.03 (46.15)
 25 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:59.93    3:01.56        
                  42.94     1:28.31 (45.37)     2:15.17 (46.86)     3:01.56 (46.39)
 26 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              3:02.20    3:09.96        
                  44.04     1:31.66 (47.62)     2:22.12 (50.46)     3:09.96 (47.84)
 27 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              3:15.49    3:11.89        
                  46.79     1:35.56 (48.77)     2:25.16 (49.60)     3:11.89 (46.73)
 28 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              3:06.22    3:13.30        
                  45.38     1:35.38 (50.00)     2:26.04 (50.66)     3:13.30 (47.26)
 29 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          3:14.25    3:15.29        
                                1:32.65 ( )   3:15.29 (1:42.64)                    
 30 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              3:18.99    3:23.56        
                  46.42     1:38.46 (52.04)     2:32.34 (53.88)     3:23.56 (51.22)
 31 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          3:52.99    3:26.08        
                  48.24     1:41.07 (52.83)     2:36.33 (55.26)     3:26.08 (49.75)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:22.19    1:21.49        
                  38.69     1:21.49 (42.80)                                        
  2 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR              1:23.37    1:22.26        
                  38.76     1:22.26 (43.50)                                        
  3 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR              1:21.04    1:22.27        
                  39.28     1:22.27 (42.99)                                        
  4 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                1:20.52    1:25.19        
  5 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            1:31.28    1:25.23        
                  40.78     1:25.23 (44.45)                                        
  6 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              1:26.82    1:27.30        
  7 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:27.07    1:27.31        
                  41.78     1:27.31 (45.53)                                        
  8 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.60    1:27.60        
  9 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:27.41    1:27.79        
                  41.73     1:27.79 (46.06)                                        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:29.60    1:28.23        
                  42.07     1:28.23 (46.16)                                        
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:28.38    1:28.46        
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         17 EAST-MR              1:24.00    1:28.53        
 13 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:28.39    1:28.61        
                  41.90     1:28.61 (46.71)                                        
 14 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:27.57    1:30.53        
                  42.55     1:30.53 (47.98)                                        
 15 Sjolander, Kathryn A      14 TRI-MR                    NT    1:30.61        
 15 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:24.71    1:30.61        
                  42.42     1:30.61 (48.19)                                        
 17 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.80    1:30.68        
                  42.59     1:30.68 (48.09)                                        
 18 Horn, Ursula              15 MAKO-MR              1:20.18    1:31.04        
                  42.72     1:31.04 (48.32)                                        
 19 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:28.35    1:31.42        
 20 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                1:28.54    1:31.45        
 21 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:31.51    1:33.33        
 22 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:27.18    1:33.43        
                  43.75     1:33.43 (49.68)                                        
 23 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:30.53    1:34.69        
                  43.97     1:34.69 (50.72)                                        
 24 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:31.25    1:34.95        
                  44.37     1:34.95 (50.58)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.66    1:36.05        
                  45.99     1:36.05 (50.06)                                        
 26 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                1:37.94    1:36.60        
                  45.86     1:36.60 (50.74)                                        
 27 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:33.61    1:36.74        
 28 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.23    1:36.97        
                  46.00     1:36.97 (50.97)                                        
 29 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:36.24    1:36.98        
 30 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:37.52        
                  46.34     1:37.52 (51.18)                                        
 31 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:33.00    1:37.58        
                  46.48     1:37.58 (51.10)                                        
 32 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:35.87    1:37.62        
                  47.04     1:37.62 (50.58)                                        
 33 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:38.68    1:38.60        
                  47.15     1:38.60 (51.45)                                        
 34 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:34.08    1:38.67        
                  46.66     1:38.67 (52.01)                                        
 35 Hamersky, Willa J         14 MAKO-MR              1:35.83    1:39.95        
                  48.24     1:39.95 (51.71)                                        
 36 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:42.11    1:41.37        
                  49.52     1:41.37 (51.85)                                        
 37 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:46.28    1:44.25        
                  49.31     1:44.25 (54.94)                                        
 38 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:44.73    1:44.60        
 39 Vargas, Alexandra M       13 UN-MR                     NT    1:45.10        
 40 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:45.04    1:45.74        
                  52.00     1:45.74 (53.74)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:43.69    1:45.93        
                  50.03     1:45.93 (55.90)                                        
 42 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:47.04        
 43 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR              1:47.49    1:49.43        
 44 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:54.23    1:50.02        
                  51.84     1:50.02 (58.18)                                        
 45 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.51    1:51.02        
                  53.28     1:51.02 (57.74)                                        
 46 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:53.29    1:53.37        
                  52.82   1:53.37 (1:00.55)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR              2:59.95    2:59.35        
                                1:27.10 ( )   2:59.35 (1:32.25)                    
  2 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               3:00.80    3:00.44        
                  41.45     1:27.00 (45.55)     2:14.12 (47.12)     3:00.44 (46.32)
  3 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR              2:59.68    3:00.63        
                  42.27     1:29.04 (46.77)     2:17.91 (48.87)     3:00.63 (42.72)
  4 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.54        
                                1:27.42 ( )   3:01.54 (1:34.12)                    
  5 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              3:05.28    3:02.61        
                                1:26.53 ( )   3:02.61 (1:36.08)                    
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                3:05.46    3:03.71        
                  41.27     1:27.08 (45.81)     2:15.24 (48.16)     3:03.71 (48.47)
  7 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            3:09.70    3:04.62        
                  42.30     1:29.81 (47.51)     2:17.29 (47.48)     3:04.62 (47.33)
  8 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              3:04.49    3:04.79        
                  42.35     1:28.53 (46.18)     2:16.06 (47.53)     3:04.79 (48.73)
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              3:06.92    3:04.92        
                  43.87     1:30.58 (46.71)     2:18.92 (48.34)     3:04.92 (46.00)
 10 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:07.69        
                  42.59     1:29.47 (46.88)     2:19.00 (49.53)     3:07.69 (48.69)
 11 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                3:09.48    3:08.45        
                  42.32     1:30.39 (48.07)     2:20.82 (50.43)     3:08.45 (47.63)
 12 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:11.41        
                  43.48     1:30.94 (47.46)     2:22.20 (51.26)     3:11.41 (49.21)
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR              3:08.17    3:12.36        
                                1:31.44 ( )   3:12.36 (1:40.92)                    
 14 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              3:08.30    3:15.75        
                  44.37     1:33.49 (49.12)     2:26.51 (53.02)     3:15.75 (49.24)
 15 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.46    3:17.81        
                  45.63     1:35.59 (49.96)     2:27.19 (51.60)     3:17.81 (50.62)
 16 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                3:19.06    3:19.66        
                  46.05     1:35.83 (49.78)     2:28.67 (52.84)     3:19.66 (50.99)
 17 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              3:18.30    3:20.31        
                                1:34.46 ( )   3:20.31 (1:45.85)                    
 18 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                3:18.43    3:20.44        
                  45.74     1:36.39 (50.65)   3:20.44 (1:44.05)                    
 19 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:21.52        
                  44.86     1:36.10 (51.24)     2:29.24 (53.14)     3:21.52 (52.28)
 20 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              3:43.50    3:21.58        
                  47.41     1:38.30 (50.89)     2:30.44 (52.14)     3:21.58 (51.14)
 21 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              3:19.53    3:23.57        
                                1:39.59 ( )   3:23.57 (1:43.98)                    
 22 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          3:23.83    3:26.79        
                  47.18     1:38.30 (51.12)     2:34.83 (56.53)     3:26.79 (51.96)
 23 Hamersky, Willa J         14 MAKO-MR              3:25.24    3:28.30        
                  48.37     1:40.38 (52.01)     2:35.69 (55.31)     3:28.30 (52.61)
 24 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              3:17.59    3:30.17        
                  46.70     1:40.35 (53.65)     2:38.07 (57.72)     3:30.17 (52.10)
 25 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:27.92    3:33.55        
                                1:41.39 ( )   3:33.55 (1:52.16)                    
 26 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:31.38    3:34.82        
                                1:40.48 ( )   3:34.82 (1:54.34)                    
 27 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              3:48.21    3:36.51        
                  48.31     1:43.76 (55.45)     2:41.24 (57.48)     3:36.51 (55.27)
 28 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              3:44.00    3:40.24        
                                1:45.77 ( )   3:40.24 (1:54.47)                    
 29 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        3:39.96    3:54.09        
                                1:55.87 ( )   2:56.83 (1:00.96)     3:54.09 (57.26)
 30 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              4:04.42    3:59.26        
                  55.09   1:57.53 (1:02.44)   3:01.01 (1:03.48)     3:59.26 (58.25)
 31 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              4:09.95    4:01.68        
                  54.87     1:54.06 (59.19)   4:01.68 (2:07.62)                    
 32 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    4:10.58        
                  58.32   2:04.07 (1:05.75)   3:07.65 (1:03.58)   4:10.58 (1:02.93)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:08.72    1:08.07        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        18 EAST-MR              1:05.35    1:10.24        
                  33.17     1:10.24 (37.07)                                        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:08.82    1:10.92        
                  33.60     1:10.92 (37.32)                                        
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:12.58    1:11.72        
                  32.93     1:11.72 (38.79)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:10.76    1:11.97        
                  33.61     1:11.97 (38.36)                                        
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:11.44    1:12.50        
  7 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR              1:15.93    1:14.97        
                  36.89     1:14.97 (38.08)                                        
  8 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:16.99    1:14.99        
                  35.34     1:14.99 (39.65)                                        
  9 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:09.14    1:15.81        
                  34.22     1:15.81 (41.59)                                        
 10 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:15.92        
                  34.81     1:15.92 (41.11)                                        
 11 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:10.81    1:16.09        
                  36.20     1:16.09 (39.89)                                        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.17    1:16.26        
                  35.20     1:16.26 (41.06)                                        
 13 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.53    1:16.30        
                  34.88     1:16.30 (41.42)                                        
 14 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:15.28    1:16.32        
                  35.92     1:16.32 (40.40)                                        
 15 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.34        
 16 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:16.00    1:16.66        
 17 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:16.57    1:17.67        
                  35.90     1:17.67 (41.77)                                        
 18 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:18.71    1:17.83        
                  37.44     1:17.83 (40.39)                                        
 19 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:17.41    1:18.70        
                  35.70     1:18.70 (43.00)                                        
 20 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.01    1:18.78        
                  44.61     1:18.78 (34.17)                                        
 21 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.64        
 22 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 UN-MR                1:21.51    1:20.31        
 23 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:18.21    1:20.77        
                  37.50     1:20.77 (43.27)                                        
 24 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:16.59    1:22.50        
 25 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:24.69        
                  39.52     1:24.69 (45.17)                                        
 26 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                1:24.05    1:25.30        
                  39.15     1:25.30 (46.15)                                        
 27 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:23.53    1:25.35        
 28 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:22.87    1:25.36        
                  38.96     1:25.36 (46.40)                                        
 29 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:23.14    1:25.70        
                  39.94     1:25.70 (45.76)                                        
 30 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:26.61    1:26.41        
 31 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:24.96    1:26.81        
                  37.45     1:26.81 (49.36)                                        
 32 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:29.62    1:28.26        
 33 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:25.65    1:29.20        
                  40.18     1:29.20 (49.02)                                        
 34 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:27.50    1:29.77        
                  37.75     1:29.77 (52.02)                                        
 35 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:48.24    1:30.26        
                  41.04     1:30.26 (49.22)                                        
 36 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:30.86    1:30.50        
                  39.67     1:30.50 (50.83)                                        
 37 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:28.63    1:32.27        
                  41.22     1:32.27 (51.05)                                        
 38 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:36.33    1:35.34        
 39 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:35.50    1:39.15        
                  43.58     1:39.15 (55.57)                                        
 40 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              1:31.88    1:41.64        
                  45.16     1:41.64 (56.48)                                        
 41 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR              1:41.18    1:42.14        
 42 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:44.72    1:42.99        
                  49.05     1:42.99 (53.94)                                        
 43 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:29.66    1:43.17        
                  43.38     1:43.17 (59.79)                                        
 44 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:48.99    1:49.83        
                  51.39     1:49.83 (58.44)                                        
 45 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              2:00.96    1:51.69        
                  50.64   1:51.69 (1:01.05)                                        
 46 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:43.24    2:00.06        
                  45.19   2:00.06 (1:14.87)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.95    2:39.94        
                  33.48     1:11.75 (38.27)     1:55.50 (43.75)     2:39.94 (44.44)
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:42.15    2:44.42        
                  36.08     1:16.90 (40.82)     1:59.89 (42.99)     2:44.42 (44.53)
  3 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.85    2:47.14        
                  35.05     1:16.84 (41.79)     2:02.38 (45.54)     2:47.14 (44.76)
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:41.92    2:47.25        
                  35.14     1:14.37 (39.23)     2:00.11 (45.74)     2:47.25 (47.14)
  5 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:45.26    2:56.85        
                  37.99     1:21.37 (43.38)   2:56.85 (1:35.48)                    
  6 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              3:07.81    3:08.71        
                                1:22.41 ( )   3:08.71 (1:46.30)                    
  7 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:13.99        
                  37.52     1:24.98 (47.46)     2:19.77 (54.79)     3:13.99 (54.22)
  8 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              3:25.20    3:31.51        
                  47.39     1:41.01 (53.62)     2:37.42 (56.41)     3:31.51 (54.09)
  9 Zhu, Emma K               13 EAST-MR              2:40.00    3:32.63        
                                1:31.92 ( )   3:32.63 (2:00.71)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:35.37    2:36.33        
                  33.47     1:13.41 (39.94)     2:00.92 (47.51)     2:36.33 (35.41)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:36.49    2:36.44        
                  33.12     1:13.05 (39.93)     2:01.94 (48.89)     2:36.44 (34.50)
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                2:35.62    2:38.65        
                                1:17.51 ( )   2:38.65 (1:21.14)                    
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:38.32    2:39.11        
                  34.09     1:15.15 (41.06)     2:02.53 (47.38)     2:39.11 (36.58)
  5 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:43.98    2:42.73        
                  34.52     1:17.01 (42.49)     2:06.12 (49.11)     2:42.73 (36.61)
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              2:44.72    2:43.06        
                  35.11     1:15.95 (40.84)     2:05.48 (49.53)     2:43.06 (37.58)
  7 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              2:41.04    2:43.44        
                                1:16.52 ( )   2:43.44 (1:26.92)                    
  8 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            2:34.50    2:44.24        
                                1:17.99 ( )   2:44.24 (1:26.25)                    
  9 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR              2:46.53    2:44.80        
                  35.42     1:19.55 (44.13)     2:08.77 (49.22)     2:44.80 (36.03)
 10 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:44.53    2:45.06        
                  34.55     1:18.59 (44.04)     2:08.84 (50.25)     2:45.06 (36.22)
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         17 EAST-MR              2:37.00    2:45.57        
                  34.74     1:17.25 (42.51)     2:04.92 (47.67)     2:45.57 (40.65)
 12 Sjolander, Kathryn A      14 TRI-MR               2:43.84    2:46.87        
                                1:17.91 ( )   2:46.87 (1:28.96)                    
 13 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                2:41.95    2:47.74        
                  37.25     1:21.09 (43.84)     2:10.58 (49.49)     2:47.74 (37.16)
 14 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:47.80    2:48.43        
                                1:20.51 ( )   2:48.43 (1:27.92)                    
 15 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                2:49.39    2:49.17        
                                1:19.05 ( )   2:49.17 (1:30.12)                    
 16 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            2:49.51    2:49.79        
                  35.75     1:18.96 (43.21)     2:10.59 (51.63)     2:49.79 (39.20)
 17 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:48.46    2:51.14        
                                1:18.04 ( )     2:14.25 (56.21)     2:51.14 (36.89)
 18 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.05        
                  33.95     1:17.36 (43.41)     2:08.67 (51.31)     2:52.05 (43.38)
 19 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              3:04.37    2:53.06        
                                1:23.85 ( )   2:53.06 (1:29.21)                    
 20 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.71    2:53.43        
                                1:24.35 ( )   2:53.43 (1:29.08)                    
 21 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:49.97    2:54.74        
                  35.71     1:20.46 (44.75)     2:14.75 (54.29)     2:54.74 (39.99)
 22 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:51.98    2:55.26        
                  38.26     1:21.95 (43.69)     2:13.90 (51.95)     2:55.26 (41.36)
 23 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                2:52.04    2:55.83        
                  38.34     1:25.43 (47.09)     2:14.88 (49.45)     2:55.83 (40.95)
 24 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                2:54.05    2:56.11        
                  37.74     1:20.02 (42.28)     2:15.48 (55.46)     2:56.11 (40.63)
 25 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:49.38    2:56.48        
                  37.74     1:23.63 (45.89)     2:17.29 (53.66)     2:56.48 (39.19)
 26 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              3:03.56    2:56.98        
                  35.34     1:21.41 (46.07)     2:16.17 (54.76)     2:56.98 (40.81)
 27 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              3:21.34    2:58.53        
                                1:22.97 ( )     2:15.91 (52.94)     2:58.53 (42.62)
 28 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:55.54    3:00.19        
                                1:26.45 ( )   3:00.19 (1:33.74)                    
 29 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               3:00.65    3:01.69        
                  37.43     1:25.27 (47.84)     2:23.10 (57.83)     3:01.69 (38.59)
 30 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              3:06.94    3:02.85        
                  42.40     1:28.69 (46.29)     2:18.23 (49.54)     3:02.85 (44.62)
 31 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              3:05.59    3:03.74        
                  39.30     1:22.69 (43.39)     2:22.24 (59.55)     3:03.74 (41.50)
 32 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              3:02.58    3:04.71        
                  39.41     1:28.31 (48.90)     2:23.86 (55.55)     3:04.71 (40.85)
 33 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                3:01.96    3:05.97        
                  42.46     1:31.83 (49.37)     2:24.62 (52.79)     3:05.97 (41.35)
 34 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              3:12.71    3:08.12        
                  41.25     1:27.19 (45.94)   2:27.46 (1:00.27)     3:08.12 (40.66)
 35 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:03.88    3:08.73        
                                1:28.31 ( )   3:08.73 (1:40.42)                    
 36 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              3:06.25    3:10.02        
                                1:30.01 ( )   3:10.02 (1:40.01)                    
 37 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              3:10.24    3:12.14        
                  41.83     1:28.99 (47.16)   2:29.73 (1:00.74)     3:12.14 (42.41)
 38 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              3:16.89    3:14.43        
                                1:34.50 ( )   3:14.43 (1:39.93)                    
 39 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                     NT    3:20.77        
                  41.62     1:28.87 (47.25)   2:36.54 (1:07.67)     3:20.77 (44.23)
 40 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              3:24.63    3:22.51        
                  42.12     1:31.89 (49.77)   2:41.80 (1:09.91)     3:22.51 (40.71)
 41 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.18    3:25.95        
                                1:34.37 ( )   3:25.95 (1:51.58)                    
 42 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              3:26.77    3:27.60        
                  44.35     1:38.30 (53.95)   2:42.24 (1:03.94)     3:27.60 (45.36)
 43 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR              3:35.23    3:28.85        
                  44.17     1:33.88 (49.71)   3:28.85 (1:54.97)                    
 44 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:28.78    3:34.33        
                  49.96     1:46.02 (56.06)   2:47.06 (1:01.04)     3:34.33 (47.27)
 45 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              3:27.76    3:34.75        
                  46.31     1:39.52 (53.21)   2:44.27 (1:04.75)     3:34.75 (50.48)
 46 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:35.87    3:36.86        
                                1:45.75 ( )   3:36.86 (1:51.11)                    
 47 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              3:45.97    3:39.65        
                                1:40.00 ( )   3:39.65 (1:59.65)                    
 48 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:46.91    3:54.76        
                  58.20   1:59.11 (1:00.91)   3:04.36 (1:05.25)     3:54.76 (50.40)
 -- Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              3:10.61         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.50     1:27.19 (48.69)   2:28.59 (1:01.40)          DQ (44.94)
 -- Marchawala, Riya          13 LIFE-MR              4:55.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  27.17   2:19.47 (1:52.30)        DQ (2:34.14)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            5:22.22    5:30.06        
                  32.67     1:10.64 (37.97)     1:54.91 (44.27)     2:37.48 (42.57)
        3:25.04 (47.56)     4:12.33 (47.29)     4:52.82 (40.49)     5:30.06 (37.24)
  2 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              6:23.70    6:29.90        
                                1:22.49 ( )                             3:04.93 ( )
                                5:00.90 ( )   6:29.90 (1:29.00)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 MAKO-MR                35.07      34.05        
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                35.20      34.74        
  3 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                35.65      35.55        
  4 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                36.36      35.63        
  5 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                34.93      35.85        
  6 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                37.12      36.51        
  7 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR                37.05      36.69        
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                37.73      37.25        
  9 Bracho, Andres E          10 Unnj-NJ                38.28      37.77        
 10 Suarez, Juan J             9 Unnj-NJ                42.96      40.38        
 11 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                38.27      41.79        
 12 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                40.80      42.86        
 13 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.81        
 14 Smith, Marshall            9 MAKO-MR                46.16      44.11        
 15 Silverman, Mark R          7 MAKO-MR                47.13      46.00        
 16 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                55.00      46.51        
 17 Fenton, John W             9 NYSA-MR                44.14      46.61        
 18 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                48.15      47.34        
 19 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR                45.94      47.49        
 20 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 MAKO-MR                46.66      48.99        
 21 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                51.75      51.73        
 22 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR                51.28      56.96        
 23 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:03.13    1:14.35        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 MAKO-MR              1:16.04    1:16.51        
                  38.27     1:16.51 (38.24)                                        
  2 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:18.69    1:18.44        
                  37.52     1:18.44 (40.92)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:21.46    1:20.54        
                  40.06     1:20.54 (40.48)                                        
  4 Barry, Cian               10 NYSA-MR              1:20.28    1:21.73        
                  37.92     1:21.73 (43.81)                                        
  5 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:19.68    1:21.79        
                  38.29     1:21.79 (43.50)                                        
  6 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:21.72    1:22.46        
  7 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.77    1:25.26        
                  41.73     1:25.26 (43.53)                                        
  8 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:42.65    1:25.60        
                  42.08     1:25.60 (43.52)                                        
  9 Bracho, Andres E          10 Unnj-NJ              1:26.04    1:26.48        
 10 Suarez, Juan J             9 Unnj-NJ              1:28.69    1:26.83        
                  42.06     1:26.83 (44.77)                                        
 11 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:25.10    1:28.98        
 12 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:31.40    1:29.19        
                  40.98     1:29.19 (48.21)                                        
 13 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:30.04    1:29.21        
                  44.47     1:29.21 (44.74)                                        
 14 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.24    1:29.22        
                  42.33     1:29.22 (46.89)                                        
 15 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:33.66    1:32.23        
                  44.52     1:32.23 (47.71)                                        
 16 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:26.60    1:34.05        
                  44.13     1:34.05 (49.92)                                        
 17 Balcetis, Jonas           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:34.50        
                  44.43     1:34.50 (50.07)                                        
 18 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR              1:38.95    1:39.71        
 19 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:43.93    1:42.17        
                  48.60     1:42.17 (53.57)                                        
 20 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR              1:41.75    1:42.23        
 21 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.13    1:44.96        
                  49.75     1:44.96 (55.21)                                        
 22 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 MAKO-MR              1:48.46    1:45.18        
                  49.70     1:45.18 (55.48)                                        
 23 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:48.87    1:45.68        
 24 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.75    1:47.23        
                  52.79     1:47.23 (54.44)                                        
 25 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.73        
                  53.23     1:47.73 (54.50)                                        
 26 Fenton, John W             9 NYSA-MR              1:45.85    1:48.39        
                  48.54     1:48.39 (59.85)                                        
 27 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR              2:05.49    1:51.51        
                  55.74     1:51.51 (55.77)                                        
 28 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:50.23    1:51.60        
 29 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:51.40    1:53.14        
                  55.24     1:53.14 (57.90)                                        
 30 Siminerio, Nate M          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    1:55.58        
                  53.50   1:55.58 (1:02.08)                                        
 31 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR              3:35.00    2:03.01        
                  56.88   2:03.01 (1:06.13)                                        
 32 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              2:01.83    2:12.15        
                1:03.32   2:12.15 (1:08.83)                                        
 33 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:23.06    2:44.54        
                1:17.24   2:44.54 (1:27.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 MAKO-MR              2:59.85    2:46.52        
                                1:21.85 ( )   2:46.52 (1:24.67)                    
  2 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              2:50.79    2:48.43        
                  38.70     1:21.95 (43.25)     2:06.56 (44.61)     2:48.43 (41.87)
  3 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.93        
                                1:24.05 ( )   2:53.93 (1:29.88)                    
  4 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              3:03.47    3:06.43        
                  44.01     1:32.11 (48.10)     2:22.26 (50.15)     3:06.43 (44.17)
  5 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              3:07.83    3:09.29        
                  43.27     1:31.70 (48.43)     2:22.33 (50.63)     3:09.29 (46.96)
  6 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              3:19.93    3:10.49        
                  42.94     1:33.02 (50.08)     2:23.31 (50.29)     3:10.49 (47.18)
  7 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              3:10.35    3:20.07        
                  47.36     1:40.74 (53.38)     2:33.36 (52.62)     3:20.07 (46.71)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                42.08      41.12        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                43.32      41.16        
  3 Barry, Cian               10 NYSA-MR                40.87      42.29        
  4 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                43.14      43.26        
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                44.76      43.26        
  6 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                46.16      44.50        
  7 Mitchener, Connor         10 MAKO-MR                44.09      46.25        
  8 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                46.35      47.01        
  9 Suarez, Juan J             9 Unnj-NJ                48.72      47.21        
 10 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.96      48.35        
 11 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                49.06      48.37        
 12 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR                47.08      48.43        
 13 Bracho, Andres E          10 Unnj-NJ                49.30      49.28        
 14 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                58.89      49.41        
 15 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.82      49.66        
 16 Balcetis, Jonas           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.54      49.71        
 17 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                50.43      49.76        
 18 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                50.00      50.77        
 19 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                48.84      50.95        
 20 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.31      51.25        
 21 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR                47.70      51.71        
 22 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR                51.39      53.12        
 23 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 MAKO-MR                55.12      54.06        
 24 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR              1:55.00      54.75        
 25 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:00.58      57.43        
 26 Fenton, John W             9 NYSA-MR                54.17      58.52        
 27 Siminerio, Nate M          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:00.91        
 28 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.48    1:00.96        
 29 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR                59.82    1:01.23        
 30 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:01.32    1:02.59        
 31 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:31.11    1:15.57        
 32 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:10.72    1:22.57        
 -- Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:29.60    1:29.97        
  2 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:39.87    1:30.35        
                  44.99     1:30.35 (45.36)                                        
  3 Xue, Henry                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.16    1:33.66        
                  47.50     1:33.66 (46.16)                                        
  4 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:39.37    1:35.84        
                  45.86     1:35.84 (49.98)                                        
  5 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:28.32    1:39.24        
                  46.95     1:39.24 (52.29)                                        
  6 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:42.11    1:41.84        
                  50.57     1:41.84 (51.27)                                        
  7 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:48.84    1:43.90        
  8 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:44.95    1:45.58        
  9 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:56.76    1:52.01        
 10 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR              1:57.22    1:53.68        
                  56.83     1:53.68 (56.85)                                        
 11 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:00.09        
                  58.94   2:00.09 (1:01.15)                                        
 12 Fenton, John W             9 NYSA-MR              1:57.18    2:01.52        
                1:00.60   2:01.52 (1:00.92)                                        
 13 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              2:14.41    2:08.70        
 14 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:10.59        
                1:03.89   2:10.59 (1:06.70)                                        
 15 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:36.98    2:36.72        
 -- Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:51.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.19          DQ (52.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                45.59      44.41        
  2 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                53.03      51.37        
  3 Xue, Henry                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.80      53.58        
  4 Barry, Cian               10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      53.87        
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:03.71      54.17        
  6 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                53.29      54.35        
  7 Balcetis, Jonas           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      55.57        
  8 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                52.00      55.72        
  9 Bracho, Andres E          10 Unnj-NJ                56.93      58.58        
 10 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:02.67    1:00.68        
 11 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:00.52    1:01.79        
 12 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR              1:01.90    1:02.95        
 13 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 MAKO-MR              1:01.85    1:03.42        
 14 Smith, Marshall            9 MAKO-MR              1:01.41    1:04.45        
 15 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:05.37    1:04.64        
 16 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:05.02        
 17 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.75        
 18 Suarez, Juan J             9 Unnj-NJ              1:15.20    1:07.03        
 19 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR              1:08.78    1:16.51        
 20 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:15.72    1:18.56        
 21 Fenton, John W             9 NYSA-MR              1:09.41    1:20.11        
 22 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:21.41    1:25.30        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 MAKO-MR              1:06.41         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.23    1:48.99        
                  51.90     1:48.99 (57.09)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:46.46    1:49.96        
                  53.13     1:49.96 (56.83)                                        
  3 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:47.28    1:50.05        
  4 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:54.25    1:51.46        
                  54.72     1:51.46 (56.74)                                        
  5 Balcetis, Jonas           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    1:56.75        
                  56.93     1:56.75 (59.82)                                        
  6 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:54.26    1:58.73        
                  55.59   1:58.73 (1:03.14)                                        
  7 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR              2:03.55    2:05.51        
                  59.83   2:05.51 (1:05.68)                                        
  8 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.54    2:13.21        
                1:01.87   2:13.21 (1:11.34)                                        
  9 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 MAKO-MR              2:12.69    2:13.38        
                1:03.37   2:13.38 (1:10.01)                                        
 10 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.03    2:14.66        
                1:04.67   2:14.66 (1:09.99)                                        
 11 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              2:26.34    2:15.91        
                1:05.60   2:15.91 (1:10.31)                                        
 12 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              2:12.09    2:16.68        
                1:04.68   2:16.68 (1:12.00)                                        
 13 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              2:11.36    2:17.37        
 14 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR              3:55.00    2:38.04        
 15 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:50.01    3:03.13        
 16 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              3:57.52    3:31.50        
                1:45.09   3:31.50 (1:46.41)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 MAKO-MR                39.02      37.48        
  2 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                39.78      38.95        
  3 Barry, Cian               10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      39.78        
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                40.56      39.85        
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                40.00      40.22        
  6 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                39.90      41.13        
  7 Bracho, Andres E          10 Unnj-NJ                43.14      43.88        
  8 Suarez, Juan J             9 Unnj-NJ                48.75      45.88        
  9 Xue, Henry                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.74      48.49        
 10 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                48.05      50.79        
 11 Balcetis, Jonas           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      53.71        
 12 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 MAKO-MR              1:00.56      58.50        
 13 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:06.90    1:05.01        
 -- Smith, Marshall            9 MAKO-MR              1:10.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:47.20    1:46.21        
                  51.04     1:46.21 (55.17)                                        
  2 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:50.67    1:48.43        
                  48.39   1:48.43 (1:00.04)                                        
  3 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.53    1:50.00        
                  52.50     1:50.00 (57.50)                                        
  4 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        2:09.45    1:53.94        
                  50.92   1:53.94 (1:03.02)                                        
  5 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:49.95    2:06.97        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              3:22.30    3:16.61        
                                1:34.29 ( )   3:16.61 (1:42.32)                    
  2 Mitchener, Connor         10 MAKO-MR              3:28.23    3:23.01        
                  43.33     1:37.95 (54.62)   2:40.61 (1:02.66)     3:23.01 (42.40)
  3 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              3:39.58    3:24.73        
                                1:38.91 ( )   3:24.73 (1:45.82)                    
  4 Barry, Cian               10 NYSA-MR              3:32.80    3:29.69        
                  43.51     1:34.53 (51.02)   2:43.58 (1:09.05)     3:29.69 (46.11)
  5 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              3:38.39    3:30.42        
                  47.48     1:41.72 (54.24)   2:42.48 (1:00.76)     3:30.42 (47.94)
  6 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              3:30.49    3:33.26        
                  49.39     1:44.23 (54.84)   2:45.38 (1:01.15)     3:33.26 (47.88)
 -- Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.82     1:49.26 (55.44)   2:53.96 (1:04.70)          DQ (48.44)
 -- Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              3:57.33         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  49.87     1:43.74 (53.87)   2:59.00 (1:15.26)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                32.03      31.02        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 31.42      31.05        
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         11 MAKO-MR                31.26      31.08        
  4 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.50      31.15        
  5 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                31.42      31.58        
  6 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                32.19      31.81        
  7 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                32.52      31.95        
  8 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.30      32.27        
  9 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              33.54      32.43        
 10 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                32.81      32.44        
 11 Henry, Elijah             11 Unnj-NJ                33.50      32.53        
 12 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.80      33.44        
 13 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                32.83      34.00        
 14 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                33.64      34.34        
 15 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                36.99      34.45        
 16 Shibata, Naoki            11 MAKO-MR                35.28      34.56        
 17 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              34.86      34.86        
 18 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                35.37      34.93        
 19 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                  35.20      35.21        
 20 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.32      35.47        
 21 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.02      35.64        
 22 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                36.59      36.08        
 23 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                40.18      36.16        
 24 Sanchez, Hayden R         11 Unnj-NJ                36.42      37.69        
 25 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.41      37.85        
 26 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                37.06      37.87        
 27 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                38.24      37.90        
 28 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                42.49      40.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:07.42    1:06.73        
                  32.19     1:06.73 (34.54)                                        
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         11 MAKO-MR              1:08.95    1:08.00        
                  33.26     1:08.00 (34.74)                                        
  3 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:14.36    1:08.59        
                  32.54     1:08.59 (36.05)                                        
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:10.34    1:09.15        
                  33.40     1:09.15 (35.75)                                        
  5 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:10.82    1:09.22        
                  33.33     1:09.22 (35.89)                                        
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.07    1:10.30        
                  34.37     1:10.30 (35.93)                                        
  7 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            1:14.68    1:12.71        
                  35.15     1:12.71 (37.56)                                        
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.70    1:13.22        
  9 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.19    1:13.40        
                  34.68     1:13.40 (38.72)                                        
 10 Henry, Elijah             11 Unnj-NJ              1:15.48    1:14.29        
 11 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:13.52    1:14.47        
 12 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:14.43    1:14.53        
                  35.15     1:14.53 (39.38)                                        
 13 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            1:16.99    1:15.41        
                  36.19     1:15.41 (39.22)                                        
 14 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:15.57    1:15.57        
 15 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:12.45    1:16.08        
                  36.32     1:16.08 (39.76)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.17    1:16.49        
 17 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.98    1:16.69        
                  37.80     1:16.69 (38.89)                                        
 18 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:19.17    1:16.82        
                  36.40     1:16.82 (40.42)                                        
 19 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:14.36    1:16.97        
                  36.43     1:16.97 (40.54)                                        
 20 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                1:24.79    1:18.25        
                  36.06     1:18.25 (42.19)                                        
 21 Shibata, Naoki            11 MAKO-MR              1:19.15    1:18.37        
                  38.10     1:18.37 (40.27)                                        
 22 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.57    1:18.57        
                  38.55     1:18.57 (40.02)                                        
 23 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.75    1:18.73        
                  37.07     1:18.73 (41.66)                                        
 24 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.68    1:19.56        
                  37.33     1:19.56 (42.23)                                        
 25 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:21.62    1:21.26        
                  39.85     1:21.26 (41.41)                                        
 26 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:26.16    1:21.78        
                  40.01     1:21.78 (41.77)                                        
 27 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR              2:15.00    1:22.19        
                  38.04     1:22.19 (44.15)                                        
 28 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:20.50    1:22.52        
 29 Sanchez, Hayden R         11 Unnj-NJ              1:23.97    1:23.17        
                  39.15     1:23.17 (44.02)                                        
 30 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              1:23.95    1:23.97        
                  40.29     1:23.97 (43.68)                                        
 31 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.00    1:26.51        
 32 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR              1:34.24    1:28.96        
                  42.12     1:28.96 (46.84)                                        
 33 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:31.25    1:31.04        
 34 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              1:51.85    1:37.85        
                  44.97     1:37.85 (52.88)                                        
 35 Puskas, Patrik B          12 NYSA-MR              1:36.16    1:37.91        
                  44.75     1:37.91 (53.16)                                        
 36 Garcia, Christian         11 LIFE-MR              1:35.89    1:38.03        
                  45.57     1:38.03 (52.46)                                        
 37 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:54.30    1:54.91        
 38 Liyanagunawardhana, Char  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:15.14        
 -- Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:20.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               2:29.65    2:26.28        
                                1:08.88 ( )   2:26.28 (1:17.40)                    
  2 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              3:25.94    2:27.44        
                  33.96     1:11.33 (37.37)     1:50.30 (38.97)     2:27.44 (37.14)
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.94    2:30.76        
                  34.24     1:12.95 (38.71)     1:53.78 (40.83)     2:30.76 (36.98)
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:37.16    2:30.87        
                  34.48     1:12.09 (37.61)     1:52.00 (39.91)     2:30.87 (38.87)
  5 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:35.52    2:38.04        
                  36.95     1:17.26 (40.31)     1:59.87 (42.61)     2:38.04 (38.17)
  6 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:53.16    2:46.44        
                  38.17     1:19.33 (41.16)     2:04.61 (45.28)     2:46.44 (41.83)
  7 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            2:51.76    2:47.00        
                                1:19.76 ( )   2:47.00 (1:27.24)                    
  8 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              2:45.75    2:47.18        
                  37.31     1:19.53 (42.22)     2:04.66 (45.13)     2:47.18 (42.52)
  9 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              2:55.22    2:50.03        
                                1:21.19 ( )   2:50.03 (1:28.84)                    
 10 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              2:49.63    2:51.66        
                  39.09     1:22.23 (43.14)     2:06.43 (44.20)     2:51.66 (45.23)
 11 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                2:49.79    2:58.56        
                                1:25.97 ( )   2:58.56 (1:32.59)                    
 12 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              2:58.00    3:00.36        
                  37.99     1:23.34 (45.35)   3:00.36 (1:37.02)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                37.47      36.79        
  2 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            36.69      37.46        
  3 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                39.14      38.75        
  4 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.26      39.11        
  5 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.16      39.54        
  6 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                44.29      39.85        
  7 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                39.41      40.50        
  8 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.89      40.57        
  9 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR                 0.45      41.10        
 10 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.77      41.41        
 11 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                41.14      41.56        
 12 Shibata, Naoki            11 MAKO-MR                43.16      41.64        
 13 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                40.26      41.78        
 14 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.55      41.92        
 15 Henry, Elijah             11 Unnj-NJ                42.76      42.17        
 16 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                43.16      42.59        
 17 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.29      42.96        
 18 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                51.66      43.51        
 19 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.34      44.27        
 20 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR                45.00      44.60        
 21 Sanchez, Hayden R         11 Unnj-NJ                43.99      44.74        
 22 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.17      45.13        
 23 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                48.20      46.63        
 24 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                  47.16      46.99        
 25 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                48.98      47.66        
 26 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                50.06      50.17        
 27 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                52.08      51.00        
 28 Garcia, Christian         11 LIFE-MR              1:01.89      53.28        
 29 Puskas, Patrik B          12 NYSA-MR                49.46      54.00        
 30 Liyanagunawardhana, Char  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:19.00    1:16.79        
                  36.83     1:16.79 (39.96)                                        
  2 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.17    1:18.68        
  3 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:22.62    1:20.28        
                  39.61     1:20.28 (40.67)                                        
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:24.37    1:21.13        
                  40.97     1:21.13 (40.16)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:23.78    1:21.16        
                  39.62     1:21.16 (41.54)                                        
  6 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:21.63    1:21.34        
                  40.01     1:21.34 (41.33)                                        
  7 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:31.99    1:28.50        
  8 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:32.60    1:29.07        
                  44.96     1:29.07 (44.11)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Hayden R         11 Unnj-NJ              1:28.50    1:29.78        
 10 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:33.66    1:30.75        
 11 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.82    1:30.98        
                  44.23     1:30.98 (46.75)                                        
 12 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.00    1:39.12        
                  47.12     1:39.12 (52.00)                                        
 13 Vincent, Michael R        11 Badger-MR            1:38.91    1:39.58        
                  49.28     1:39.58 (50.30)                                        
 14 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:47.58    1:47.73        
                  52.59     1:47.73 (55.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:44.16        
                  38.70     1:20.95 (42.25)     2:03.27 (42.32)     2:44.16 (40.89)
  2 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.23    2:51.65        
                  39.86     1:23.06 (43.20)     2:08.78 (45.72)     2:51.65 (42.87)
  3 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:53.38    2:52.28        
                                1:25.27 ( )   2:52.28 (1:27.01)                    
  4 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              3:00.18    3:01.38        
                  43.92     1:30.14 (46.22)     2:17.28 (47.14)     3:01.38 (44.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                39.16      39.02        
  2 Shibata, Naoki            11 MAKO-MR                40.64      39.59        
  3 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                43.30      42.08        
  4 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.14      42.84        
  5 Henry, Elijah             11 Unnj-NJ                43.83      43.81        
  6 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                44.33      44.21        
  7 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.22      44.29        
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              45.13      44.55        
  9 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR              45.15      44.62        
 10 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.24      45.09        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                45.28      45.95        
 12 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                48.37      47.18        
 13 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      47.91        
 14 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                46.27      47.98        
 15 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.16      48.28        
 16 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.00      49.27        
 17 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                55.74      50.83        
 18 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                53.91      52.48        
 19 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                51.42      53.23        
 20 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                53.05      53.24        
 21 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                51.52      53.27        
 22 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      53.52        
 23 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                53.64      53.53        
 24 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                52.43      53.88        
 25 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR              1:15.00      54.05        
 26 Puskas, Patrik B          12 NYSA-MR                57.13      58.96        
 27 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR                59.33    1:02.29        
 28 Liyanagunawardhana, Char  11 NYSA-MR              1:10.58    1:09.09        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:23.13        
                  40.14     1:23.13 (42.99)                                        
  2 Shibata, Naoki            11 MAKO-MR              1:25.36    1:26.14        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:31.35    1:27.70        
                  42.24     1:27.70 (45.46)                                        
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         11 MAKO-MR              1:33.09    1:31.09        
                  43.36     1:31.09 (47.73)                                        
  5 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:34.23    1:33.30        
                  44.05     1:33.30 (49.25)                                        
  6 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.07    1:33.59        
                  43.66     1:33.59 (49.93)                                        
  7 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.16    1:34.76        
  8 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            1:39.08    1:35.37        
                  45.78     1:35.37 (49.59)                                        
  9 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.80    1:36.19        
 10 Henry, Elijah             11 Unnj-NJ              1:44.88    1:36.88        
                  46.39     1:36.88 (50.49)                                        
 11 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:39.94    1:38.10        
                  45.93     1:38.10 (52.17)                                        
 12 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:38.53    1:38.79        
                  46.95     1:38.79 (51.84)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:40.12    1:43.06        
                  49.61     1:43.06 (53.45)                                        
 14 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:46.28    1:46.09        
                  50.68     1:46.09 (55.41)                                        
 15 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              2:05.95    1:46.67        
                  49.44     1:46.67 (57.23)                                        
 16 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:52.71    1:48.44        
 17 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:58.93    1:51.67        
                  53.68     1:51.67 (57.99)                                        
 18 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              1:53.05    1:54.41        
 19 Vincent, Michael R        11 Badger-MR            1:55.59    1:59.52        
                  57.03   1:59.52 (1:02.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya         11 MAKO-MR                34.39      32.91        
  2 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.88      33.12        
  3 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 34.10      33.46        
  4 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                34.08      33.70        
  5 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                34.63      33.91        
  6 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                35.24      34.62        
  7 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.09      35.86        
  8 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                37.29      36.23        
  9 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                39.16      36.74        
 10 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                45.87      36.80        
 11 Henry, Elijah             11 Unnj-NJ                38.19      36.94        
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                37.74      36.99        
 13 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.63      37.12        
 14 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              37.55      37.78        
 15 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                36.68      37.86        
 16 Shibata, Naoki            11 MAKO-MR                39.95      38.54        
 17 Sanchez, Hayden R         11 Unnj-NJ                41.26      40.56        
 18 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      40.71        
 19 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61      40.73        
 20 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                43.13      41.95        
 21 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                42.41      42.47        
 22 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                53.75      42.48        
 23 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                46.72      43.59        
 24 Vincent, Michael R        11 Badger-MR              45.99      45.68        
 25 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      52.66        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:15.94    1:15.01        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:17.67    1:15.86        
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         11 MAKO-MR              1:23.04    1:17.68        
                  37.32     1:17.68 (40.36)                                        
  4 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:27.44    1:20.28        
  5 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:20.08    1:21.52        
                  37.99     1:21.52 (43.53)                                        
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.61    1:22.51        
                  39.68     1:22.51 (42.83)                                        
  7 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            1:28.44    1:25.00        
  8 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.92    1:25.66        
  9 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:25.01    1:26.35        
                  40.81     1:26.35 (45.54)                                        
 10 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:31.52    1:27.15        
                  39.87     1:27.15 (47.28)                                        
 11 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.79    1:29.19        
                  40.12     1:29.19 (49.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:47.59    2:44.52        
                  35.70     1:14.52 (38.82)     2:06.71 (52.19)     2:44.52 (37.81)
  2 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:46.35    2:48.02        
                                1:17.51 ( )   2:48.02 (1:30.51)                    
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         11 MAKO-MR              2:51.89    2:51.20        
                  36.12     1:23.25 (47.13)     2:13.50 (50.25)     2:51.20 (37.70)
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              2:54.26    2:51.85        
                  37.64     1:22.45 (44.81)     2:15.49 (53.04)     2:51.85 (36.36)
  5 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:56.53    2:53.22        
                                1:23.24 ( )   2:53.22 (1:29.98)                    
  6 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              2:59.32    2:53.28        
                  38.13     1:22.27 (44.14)     2:15.15 (52.88)     2:53.28 (38.13)
  7 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.88    2:55.20        
                  38.26     1:23.53 (45.27)     2:18.36 (54.83)     2:55.20 (36.84)
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:56.64    2:55.63        
                                1:22.69 ( )   2:55.63 (1:32.94)                    
  9 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              3:02.42    3:03.27        
                                1:27.91 ( )     2:24.03 (56.12)     3:03.27 (39.24)
 10 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              3:22.71    3:07.53        
                  43.07     1:29.49 (46.42)     2:25.95 (56.46)     3:07.53 (41.58)
 11 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          3:00.59    3:08.19        
                                1:30.02 ( )   3:08.19 (1:38.17)                    
 12 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              3:11.78    3:09.31        
                  41.65     1:28.70 (47.05)     2:28.28 (59.58)     3:09.31 (41.03)
 13 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR              2:45.00    3:18.70        
                  43.52     1:31.90 (48.38)   2:35.27 (1:03.37)     3:18.70 (43.43)
 14 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              3:25.92    3:29.76        
                  46.69     1:41.62 (54.93)   2:48.03 (1:06.41)     3:29.76 (41.73)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              5:11.38    5:07.53        
                  33.77     1:12.85 (39.08)     1:52.76 (39.91)     2:32.66 (39.90)
        3:12.92 (40.26)     3:51.69 (38.77)     4:31.13 (39.44)     5:07.53 (36.40)
  2 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              5:17.46    5:08.90        
                  34.42     1:13.66 (39.24)     1:53.99 (40.33)     2:34.18 (40.19)
        3:14.22 (40.04)     3:53.81 (39.59)     4:32.56 (38.75)     5:08.90 (36.34)
  3 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              5:38.51    5:12.14        
                  34.87     1:13.87 (39.00)     1:54.68 (40.81)     2:34.40 (39.72)
        3:14.92 (40.52)     3:54.34 (39.42)     4:33.63 (39.29)     5:12.14 (38.51)
  4 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              5:27.28    5:27.02        
                  37.90     1:19.47 (41.57)     2:02.01 (42.54)     2:44.46 (42.45)
        3:25.29 (40.83)     4:07.28 (41.99)     4:47.18 (39.90)     5:27.02 (39.84)
  5 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            5:46.90    5:27.41        
                  36.37     1:16.59 (40.22)     1:59.52 (42.93)     2:42.26 (42.74)
        3:24.47 (42.21)     4:05.91 (41.44)     4:47.96 (42.05)     5:27.41 (39.45)
  6 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            6:06.70    5:43.10        
                  39.86     1:22.39 (42.53)     2:06.31 (43.92)     2:49.87 (43.56)
        3:33.77 (43.90)     4:18.17 (44.40)     5:01.76 (43.59)     5:43.10 (41.34)
  7 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              6:02.33    5:44.05        
                  38.07     1:21.91 (43.84)     2:06.97 (45.06)     2:51.13 (44.16)
        3:36.66 (45.53)     4:20.34 (43.68)     5:03.60 (43.26)     5:44.05 (40.45)
  8 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              5:58.19    5:45.35        
                  37.65     1:21.35 (43.70)                             2:50.20 ( )
        3:34.57 (44.37)     4:18.91 (44.34)     5:03.45 (44.54)     5:45.35 (41.90)
  9 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            6:01.86    5:45.54        
                  39.76     1:23.08 (43.32)     2:07.93 (44.85)     2:51.73 (43.80)
        3:36.23 (44.50)     4:20.60 (44.37)     5:04.87 (44.27)     5:45.54 (40.67)
 10 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              5:49.11    5:47.34        
                  37.41     1:20.01 (42.60)     2:05.85 (45.84)     2:50.82 (44.97)
        3:36.87 (46.05)     4:21.05 (44.18)     5:06.24 (45.19)     5:47.34 (41.10)
 11 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              6:07.08    5:48.32        
                  39.07     1:23.56 (44.49)     2:09.48 (45.92)     2:54.23 (44.75)
        3:40.20 (45.97)     4:24.23 (44.03)     5:08.34 (44.11)     5:48.32 (39.98)
 12 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              6:01.68    5:52.14        
                  42.56     1:27.44 (44.88)     2:13.91 (46.47)     2:57.84 (43.93)
        3:43.23 (45.39)     4:27.50 (44.27)     5:10.45 (42.95)     5:52.14 (41.69)
 13 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              5:51.50    5:56.69        
                                1:22.05 ( )                             2:52.55 ( )
                                4:25.76 ( )   5:56.69 (1:30.93)                    
 14 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              6:07.55    5:59.59        
                                1:26.33 ( )                             2:58.96 ( )
                                4:31.19 ( )   5:59.59 (1:28.40)                    
 15 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    6:10.90        
                  41.07     1:29.24 (48.17)     2:19.01 (49.77)     3:08.79 (49.78)
        3:55.72 (46.93)     4:44.38 (48.66)     5:29.65 (45.27)     6:10.90 (41.25)
 16 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                     NT    6:13.64        
                                1:26.58 ( )                             3:03.96 ( )
        3:53.95 (49.99)   6:13.64 (2:19.69)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              5:57.79    5:50.84        
                  41.05     1:26.69 (45.64)     2:11.62 (44.93)     2:55.08 (43.46)
        3:43.31 (48.23)     4:31.39 (48.08)     5:11.80 (40.41)     5:50.84 (39.04)
  2 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                     NT    7:46.98        
                                1:54.51 ( )                             3:53.50 ( )
                                6:08.19 ( )   7:46.98 (1:38.79)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                25.42      26.25        
  2 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR                26.49      26.41        
  3 Bosse, Matt N             21 NYSA-MR                24.34      26.75        
  4 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR              26.93      26.83        
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                  26.61      26.94        
  6 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR                27.47      26.99        
  7 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger-MR              26.11      27.10        
  8 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              27.24      27.53        
  9 Chang, Cato A             14 MAKO-MR                27.30      27.76        
 10 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR              28.03      27.91        
 11 Fan, Max                  16 MAKO-MR                28.32      28.03        
 12 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.56      28.14        
 13 Pastore, James V          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.89      28.17        
 14 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR                 27.96      28.21        
 15 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR                26.92      28.23        
 16 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            27.72      28.29        
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 MAKO-MR                28.18      28.29        
 18 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                28.26      28.88        
 19 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            28.74      28.91        
 20 Jackson, Danny W          15 NYSA-MR                28.87      28.97        
 21 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                    NT      29.00        
 21 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                  29.20      29.00        
 23 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR                 29.49      29.02        
 24 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR                27.80      29.09        
 25 Perez-Ochoa, Guillermo    16 UN-CO                  28.60      29.20        
 26 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.06      29.23        
 26 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 LGAC-MR                28.10      29.23        
 28 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR                28.26      29.33        
 29 Pique, Ky-mani            14 MAKO-MR                29.21      29.45        
 30 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                29.82      29.53        
 31 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                29.60      29.63        
 32 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                30.51      29.77        
 33 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR                28.49      29.79        
 34 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR            30.59      30.16        
 35 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 29.87      30.30        
 36 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR                 29.95      30.49        
 37 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR                31.25      30.63        
 38 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR                 30.44      30.71        
 39 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.04      30.73        
 40 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                30.15      31.00        
 41 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR                30.12      31.15        
 42 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            30.80      31.22        
 43 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR                31.37      31.46        
 44 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.35      31.78        
 45 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                31.54      31.85        
 46 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR                32.23      31.87        
 47 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                30.96      32.09        
 48 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR                33.69      32.78        
 49 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR                33.99      34.13        
 50 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                33.95      34.30        
 51 Lynch, Jamie M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.65      34.75        
 52 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                34.92      35.01        
 53 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR                35.24      35.91        
 54 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            36.35      37.54        
 55 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            39.58      41.37        
 56 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            48.66      49.47        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR                56.57      56.57        
  2 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.87      57.24        
  3 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                  56.74      57.65        
                  28.33       57.65 (29.32)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR                57.55      57.99        
                  28.31       57.99 (29.68)                                        
  5 Torres, Christopher J     15 Badger-MR              58.99      58.54        
                  28.17       58.54 (30.37)                                        
  6 Chang, Cato A             14 MAKO-MR                58.78      58.56        
                  28.29       58.56 (30.27)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 MAKO-MR                58.79      58.59        
  8 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                59.51      58.68        
                  28.47       58.68 (30.21)                                        
  9 Bosse, Matt N             21 NYSA-MR                56.08      59.03        
                  28.07       59.03 (30.96)                                        
 10 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              58.31      59.60        
 11 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger-MR              57.39    1:00.15        
                  28.79     1:00.15 (31.36)                                        
 12 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.79    1:00.68        
                  29.28     1:00.68 (31.40)                                        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR              57.37    1:00.75        
                  28.97     1:00.75 (31.78)                                        
 14 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            59.81    1:00.97        
                  29.20     1:00.97 (31.77)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              1:01.19    1:01.41        
 16 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:00.99    1:01.64        
 17 Pastore, James V          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.20    1:01.71        
 18 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              1:06.48    1:01.99        
 19 Fan, Max                  16 MAKO-MR              1:01.50    1:02.00        
 20 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            1:01.28    1:02.07        
                  30.39     1:02.07 (31.68)                                        
 21 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:01.86    1:02.15        
                  30.62     1:02.15 (31.53)                                        
 21 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:02.97    1:02.15        
                  30.88     1:02.15 (31.27)                                        
 23 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                1:05.57    1:02.24        
                  29.84     1:02.24 (32.40)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:04.14    1:04.07        
 25 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:03.53    1:04.15        
                  31.03     1:04.15 (33.12)                                        
 26 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:05.62    1:05.07        
                  31.35     1:05.07 (33.72)                                        
 27 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:08.99    1:05.76        
                  32.51     1:05.76 (33.25)                                        
 28 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:07.25    1:06.04        
 29 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               1:06.01    1:06.12        
                  31.25     1:06.12 (34.87)                                        
 30 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:03.98    1:06.16        
 31 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:05.70    1:07.08        
                  32.57     1:07.08 (34.51)                                        
 32 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.62    1:07.18        
                  31.72     1:07.18 (35.46)                                        
 33 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:06.16    1:07.79        
 34 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR        1:08.53    1:07.98        
 35 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:07.47    1:08.05        
                  32.83     1:08.05 (35.22)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:08.68    1:08.43        
                  33.01     1:08.43 (35.42)                                        
 37 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:08.01    1:08.54        
                  33.15     1:08.54 (35.39)                                        
 38 Fedorov, Ivan D           18 EAST-MR              1:04.45    1:09.11        
                  32.97     1:09.11 (36.14)                                        
 39 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:07.91    1:09.32        
                  32.90     1:09.32 (36.42)                                        
 40 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:07.61    1:09.68        
                  31.94     1:09.68 (37.74)                                        
 41 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          1:09.46    1:09.99        
                  34.46     1:09.99 (35.53)                                        
 42 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:08.43    1:10.13        
 43 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            1:03.64    1:10.18        
 44 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:08.89    1:10.31        
 45 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:11.20    1:10.39        
 46 Lopez, Luis               17 Unnj-NJ              1:12.50    1:10.72        
                  33.54     1:10.72 (37.18)                                        
 47 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:14.62    1:11.12        
                  34.20     1:11.12 (36.92)                                        
 48 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR          1:10.97    1:11.14        
                  34.35     1:11.14 (36.79)                                        
 49 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:11.68    1:11.19        
 50 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:16.07    1:14.29        
                  34.84     1:14.29 (39.45)                                        
 51 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              1:14.83    1:15.29        
                  36.16     1:15.29 (39.13)                                        
 52 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.07        
                  36.71     1:16.07 (39.36)                                        
 53 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:12.50    1:16.79        
 54 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:15.81    1:16.97        
                  35.97     1:16.97 (41.00)                                        
 55 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:14.11    1:17.38        
 56 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:19.17    1:19.78        
 57 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:23.02    1:21.74        
                  38.89     1:21.74 (42.85)                                        
 58 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          1:24.27    1:21.92        
                  39.17     1:21.92 (42.75)                                        
 59 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:23.38    1:22.91        
 60 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:29.07    1:29.02        
                  41.23     1:29.02 (47.79)                                        
 61 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:56.49    1:46.53        
                  51.94     1:46.53 (54.59)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:06.46    2:06.02        
                  28.83       59.94 (31.11)     1:32.84 (32.90)     2:06.02 (33.18)
  2 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                2:05.81    2:06.54        
                                1:00.63 ( )   2:06.54 (1:05.91)                    
  3 Chang, Cato A             14 MAKO-MR              2:14.05    2:10.90        
                                1:04.23 ( )     1:38.91 (34.68)     2:10.90 (31.99)
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 MAKO-MR              2:09.05    2:11.33        
                  30.13     1:03.15 (33.02)     1:37.29 (34.14)     2:11.33 (34.04)
  5 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR              2:07.43    2:14.23        
                  31.10     1:04.20 (33.10)     1:39.34 (35.14)     2:14.23 (34.89)
  6 Bosse, Matt N             21 NYSA-MR              2:04.39    2:14.26        
                  30.28     1:04.29 (34.01)     1:39.96 (35.67)     2:14.26 (34.30)
  7 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.98    2:15.53        
                  30.87     1:04.65 (33.78)     1:40.37 (35.72)     2:15.53 (35.16)
  8 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:16.62    2:16.58        
                  30.44     1:05.26 (34.82)     1:41.78 (36.52)     2:16.58 (34.80)
  9 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.42    2:17.27        
                  30.19     1:04.03 (33.84)     1:40.76 (36.73)     2:17.27 (36.51)
 10 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:28.25    2:17.31        
                                1:05.47 ( )   2:17.31 (1:11.84)                    
 11 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:12.90    2:17.53        
                  31.87     1:05.59 (33.72)     1:41.56 (35.97)     2:17.53 (35.97)
 12 Fan, Max                  16 MAKO-MR              2:17.82    2:17.56        
                  31.57     1:05.66 (34.09)     1:42.29 (36.63)     2:17.56 (35.27)
 13 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:16.34    2:17.74        
                                1:04.97 ( )     1:41.41 (36.44)     2:17.74 (36.33)
 14 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:18.61    2:18.73        
                  31.04     1:06.19 (35.15)     1:42.80 (36.61)     2:18.73 (35.93)
 15 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:19.98    2:18.77        
                  32.33     1:07.09 (34.76)     1:43.35 (36.26)     2:18.77 (35.42)
 16 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:16.46    2:21.57        
                  32.72     1:07.90 (35.18)     1:45.76 (37.86)     2:21.57 (35.81)
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:25.07    2:23.20        
                  32.24     1:08.40 (36.16)     1:46.26 (37.86)     2:23.20 (36.94)
 18 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:24.53    2:24.30        
                  31.71     1:07.88 (36.17)     1:47.01 (39.13)     2:24.30 (37.29)
 19 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:27.03    2:24.34        
                                1:09.47 ( )   2:24.34 (1:14.87)                    
 20 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:20.65    2:24.37        
                                1:08.43 ( )   2:24.37 (1:15.94)                    
 21 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:23.66    2:25.81        
                  33.77                             1:49.34 ( )     2:25.81 (36.47)
 22 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:29.66    2:28.63        
                  34.32     1:12.20 (37.88)     1:51.64 (39.44)     2:28.63 (36.99)
 23 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:30.09    2:29.22        
                  34.26     1:12.41 (38.15)     1:52.13 (39.72)     2:29.22 (37.09)
 24 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:36.37    2:30.81        
                  32.74     1:10.52 (37.78)     1:51.81 (41.29)     2:30.81 (39.00)
 25 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:25.44    2:31.44        
                  34.66     1:12.91 (38.25)     1:51.77 (38.86)     2:31.44 (39.67)
 26 Pique, Ky-mani            14 MAKO-MR              2:25.54    2:31.50        
                  33.57     1:11.76 (38.19)     1:51.48 (39.72)     2:31.50 (40.02)
 27 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:43.65    2:34.06        
                                1:14.00 ( )   2:34.06 (1:20.06)                    
 28 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          2:29.09    2:35.88        
                  34.06     1:13.54 (39.48)     1:56.53 (42.99)     2:35.88 (39.35)
 29 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              2:34.48    2:37.98        
                  36.14     1:16.31 (40.17)     1:57.83 (41.52)     2:37.98 (40.15)
 30 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:38.50        
                  36.97     1:16.60 (39.63)     2:00.40 (43.80)     2:38.50 (38.10)
 31 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:46.69    2:44.02        
                                1:19.25 ( )   2:44.02 (1:24.77)                    
 32 Lynch, Jamie M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.65    2:52.06        
                  40.00     1:25.27 (45.27)     2:11.05 (45.78)     2:52.06 (41.01)
 33 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              2:56.33    2:52.97        
                  38.91     1:23.65 (44.74)     2:11.53 (47.88)     2:52.97 (41.44)
 34 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          3:06.87    3:01.09        
                  40.46     1:27.06 (46.60)     2:16.43 (49.37)     3:01.09 (44.66)
 35 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:02.46        
                  37.52     1:24.46 (46.94)     2:14.21 (49.75)     3:02.46 (48.25)
 36 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          3:14.14    3:23.18        
                  43.95     1:35.88 (51.93)   3:23.18 (1:47.30)                    
 37 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:52.32        
                                1:48.09 ( )   3:52.32 (2:04.23)                    
 -- Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            2:06.92         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 MAKO-MR              4:31.02    4:27.47        
                  31.25     1:04.37 (33.12)     1:38.45 (34.08)     2:11.96 (33.51)
        2:46.96 (35.00)     3:20.95 (33.99)     3:54.94 (33.99)     4:27.47 (32.53)
  2 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            4:31.85    4:34.70        
                  30.64     1:03.93 (33.29)     1:38.56 (34.63)     2:13.08 (34.52)
        2:48.83 (35.75)     3:24.32 (35.49)     4:00.49 (36.17)     4:34.70 (34.21)
  3 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:38.57        
                  31.12     1:04.88 (33.76)     1:40.73 (35.85)     2:17.02 (36.29)
        2:52.96 (35.94)     3:28.66 (35.70)     4:04.34 (35.68)     4:38.57 (34.23)
  4 Torres, Christopher J     15 Badger-MR            4:58.89    4:43.33        
                  30.32     1:05.65 (35.33)     1:42.57 (36.92)     2:19.27 (36.70)
        2:55.37 (36.10)     3:31.38 (36.01)     4:08.19 (36.81)     4:43.33 (35.14)
  5 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.27    4:46.86        
                  31.18     1:05.74 (34.56)     1:41.79 (36.05)     2:18.25 (36.46)
        2:55.33 (37.08)     3:32.91 (37.58)     4:10.61 (37.70)     4:46.86 (36.25)
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 MAKO-MR              4:45.39    4:47.28        
                  32.39     1:07.83 (35.44)     1:45.30 (37.47)     2:22.41 (37.11)
        3:00.14 (37.73)     3:36.99 (36.85)     4:14.01 (37.02)     4:47.28 (33.27)
  7 Pastore, James V          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:02.65    4:48.45        
                  31.21     1:06.64 (35.43)     1:43.39 (36.75)     2:20.66 (37.27)
        2:58.09 (37.43)     3:35.45 (37.36)     4:13.19 (37.74)     4:48.45 (35.26)
  7 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR              4:52.07    4:48.45        
                                1:07.52 ( )                             2:19.92 ( )
                                3:34.25 ( )   4:48.45 (1:14.20)                    
  9 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              4:50.81    4:48.99        
                                1:07.99 ( )                             2:22.65 ( )
                                3:36.49 ( )   4:48.99 (1:12.50)                    
 10 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            5:11.15    4:51.50        
                                1:08.61 ( )                             2:23.70 ( )
                                3:39.01 ( )   4:51.50 (1:12.49)                    
 11 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               4:49.25    4:54.65        
                  32.19     1:08.40 (36.21)     1:45.90 (37.50)     2:24.19 (38.29)
        3:02.49 (38.30)     3:40.58 (38.09)     4:18.20 (37.62)     4:54.65 (36.45)
 12 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              5:06.69    5:01.58        
                  34.50     1:13.75 (39.25)     1:52.12 (38.37)     2:30.58 (38.46)
        3:08.57 (37.99)     3:46.40 (37.83)     4:24.40 (38.00)     5:01.58 (37.18)
 13 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              5:01.75    5:02.31        
                  32.31     1:09.48 (37.17)     1:49.09 (39.61)     2:28.27 (39.18)
        3:08.21 (39.94)     3:47.22 (39.01)     4:25.94 (38.72)     5:02.31 (36.37)
 14 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              5:01.92    5:06.62        
                  32.88     1:09.59 (36.71)     1:48.24 (38.65)     2:27.14 (38.90)
        3:06.85 (39.71)     3:46.68 (39.83)     4:28.04 (41.36)     5:06.62 (38.58)
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D           18 EAST-MR              4:47.17    5:06.96        
                  32.37     1:09.21 (36.84)     1:48.15 (38.94)     2:27.52 (39.37)
        3:07.49 (39.97)     3:47.70 (40.21)     4:28.13 (40.43)     5:06.96 (38.83)
 16 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              5:06.67    5:07.03        
                  33.85     1:10.47 (36.62)     1:50.08 (39.61)     2:29.95 (39.87)
        3:09.98 (40.03)     3:49.95 (39.97)     4:29.95 (40.00)     5:07.03 (37.08)
 17 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              5:30.00    5:11.89        
                  33.61     1:12.45 (38.84)     1:53.54 (41.09)     2:33.65 (40.11)
        3:14.47 (40.82)     3:54.38 (39.91)     4:35.96 (41.58)     5:11.89 (35.93)
 18 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              5:22.44    5:12.05        
                  35.01     1:13.79 (38.78)     1:53.93 (40.14)     2:33.86 (39.93)
        3:14.78 (40.92)     3:54.98 (40.20)     4:35.21 (40.23)     5:12.05 (36.84)
 19 Pique, Ky-mani            14 MAKO-MR              5:26.99    5:16.13        
                  35.01     1:13.28 (38.27)     1:53.62 (40.34)     2:33.56 (39.94)
        3:14.58 (41.02)     3:54.97 (40.39)     4:36.87 (41.90)     5:16.13 (39.26)
 20 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              5:19.59    5:40.40        
                                1:19.12 ( )                             2:47.47 ( )
                                4:15.92 ( )   5:40.40 (1:24.48)                    
 21 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              5:54.54    5:45.34        
                  38.25     1:21.23 (42.98)     2:05.62 (44.39)     2:50.65 (45.03)
        3:35.13 (44.48)     4:19.51 (44.38)     5:04.19 (44.68)     5:45.34 (41.15)
 22 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                5:53.22    6:03.46        
                  38.51     1:23.45 (44.94)     2:09.35 (45.90)     2:55.58 (46.23)
        3:43.12 (47.54)     4:29.13 (46.01)     5:17.53 (48.40)     6:03.46 (45.93)
 
Boys 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              9:14.24    9:12.00        
                  30.79     1:04.37 (33.58)     1:38.87 (34.50)     2:13.61 (34.74)
        2:48.39 (34.78)     3:23.00 (34.61)     3:58.28 (35.28)     4:33.49 (35.21)
        5:09.17 (35.68)     5:44.41 (35.24)     6:19.75 (35.34)     6:54.86 (35.11)
        7:30.05 (35.19)     8:04.79 (34.74)     8:38.91 (34.12)     9:12.00 (33.09)
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              9:45.99    9:40.53        
                                1:05.71 ( )                             2:18.89 ( )
        2:58.72 (39.83)     3:31.97 (33.25)     4:12.49 (40.52)     4:47.78 (35.29)
        5:30.05 (42.27)     6:02.06 (32.01)                             7:15.80 ( )
      9:40.53 (2:24.73)                                                            
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 LGAC-MR              9:49.05    9:56.45        
                  31.84     1:07.48 (35.64)     1:44.44 (36.96)     2:21.72 (37.28)
        2:59.43 (37.71)     3:36.62 (37.19)     4:14.90 (38.28)     4:52.37 (37.47)
        5:30.50 (38.13)     6:08.27 (37.77)     6:46.76 (38.49)     7:25.01 (38.25)
        8:03.40 (38.39)     8:41.42 (38.02)     9:20.08 (38.66)     9:56.45 (36.37)
  4 wu, William               16 LGAC-MR             10:30.01   10:33.14        
                  35.19     1:13.82 (38.63)     1:53.77 (39.95)     2:33.43 (39.66)
        3:14.19 (40.76)     3:54.37 (40.18)     4:35.38 (41.01)     5:16.41 (41.03)
        5:57.11 (40.70)     6:36.19 (39.08)     7:16.92 (40.73)     7:57.02 (40.10)
                                8:36.92 ( )  10:33.14 (1:56.22)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR             16:55.94   17:00.56        
                  30.53     1:03.74 (33.21)     1:37.37 (33.63)     2:11.16 (33.79)
        2:45.68 (34.52)     3:20.39 (34.71)     3:55.36 (34.97)     4:30.08 (34.72)
        5:05.18 (35.10)     5:39.15 (33.97)     6:14.12 (34.97)     6:48.45 (34.33)
        7:23.34 (34.89)     7:57.68 (34.34)     8:33.02 (35.34)     9:07.40 (34.38)
        9:42.00 (34.60)    10:15.95 (33.95)    10:50.72 (34.77)    11:24.65 (33.93)
       11:59.51 (34.86)    12:33.29 (33.78)    13:07.78 (34.49)    13:41.48 (33.70)
       14:16.19 (34.71)    14:49.81 (33.62)    15:23.28 (33.47)    15:55.57 (32.29)
       16:28.71 (33.14)    17:00.56 (31.85)                                        
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger-MR           18:00.01   17:50.58        
                  32.50     1:06.94 (34.44)     1:42.36 (35.42)     2:17.87 (35.51)
        2:53.55 (35.68)     3:29.09 (35.54)     4:05.20 (36.11)     4:40.83 (35.63)
        5:16.81 (35.98)     5:52.68 (35.87)     6:28.69 (36.01)     7:04.33 (35.64)
        7:40.18 (35.85)     8:15.96 (35.78)     8:52.07 (36.11)     9:27.80 (35.73)
       10:03.82 (36.02)    10:39.38 (35.56)    11:15.31 (35.93)    11:51.10 (35.79)
       12:27.25 (36.15)    13:03.11 (35.86)    13:39.08 (35.97)    14:14.99 (35.91)
       14:51.36 (36.37)    15:27.27 (35.91)    16:03.66 (36.39)    16:39.67 (36.01)
       17:16.16 (36.49)    17:50.58 (34.42)                                        
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 LGAC-MR             18:43.01   19:42.63        
                  34.00     1:10.70 (36.70)     1:49.02 (38.32)     2:28.37 (39.35)
        3:08.17 (39.80)     3:47.59 (39.42)     4:27.33 (39.74)     5:07.01 (39.68)
        5:46.77 (39.76)     6:26.58 (39.81)     7:06.57 (39.99)     7:46.81 (40.24)
        8:27.10 (40.29)     9:06.84 (39.74)     9:47.41 (40.57)    10:26.75 (39.34)
       11:06.70 (39.95)    11:46.00 (39.30)    12:26.18 (40.18)    13:06.38 (40.20)
       13:47.44 (41.06)    14:27.35 (39.91)    15:08.30 (40.95)    15:48.10 (39.80)
       16:28.90 (40.80)    17:08.91 (40.01)    17:48.97 (40.06)    18:27.93 (38.96)
       19:04.77 (36.84)    19:42.63 (37.86)                                        
  4 wu, William               16 LGAC-MR             18:50.01   20:10.24        
                  33.50     1:11.13 (37.63)     1:50.81 (39.68)     2:30.53 (39.72)
        3:11.46 (40.93)     3:51.53 (40.07)     4:32.63 (41.10)     5:13.72 (41.09)
        5:55.23 (41.51)     6:36.21 (40.98)     7:17.65 (41.44)     7:57.76 (40.11)
        8:39.61 (41.85)     9:20.60 (40.99)    10:02.41 (41.81)    10:43.57 (41.16)
       11:25.53 (41.96)    12:05.33 (39.80)    12:47.01 (41.68)    13:27.47 (40.46)
       14:08.02 (40.55)    14:48.27 (40.25)    15:29.56 (41.29)    16:09.96 (40.40)
       16:51.10 (41.14)    17:31.33 (40.23)    18:13.03 (41.70)    18:52.69 (39.66)
     20:10.24 (1:17.55)                                                            
  5 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR             20:03.86   20:24.89        
                  34.96     1:12.28 (37.32)     1:51.78 (39.50)     2:30.99 (39.21)
                                3:51.51 ( )     4:32.35 (40.84)     5:14.22 (41.87)
        5:55.79 (41.57)     6:37.10 (41.31)     7:19.08 (41.98)     8:00.04 (40.96)
        8:42.83 (42.79)     9:23.92 (41.09)    10:06.14 (42.22)    10:47.27 (41.13)
       11:28.49 (41.22)    12:10.40 (41.91)    12:48.11 (37.71)    13:35.12 (47.01)
       14:17.09 (41.97)    14:57.90 (40.81)                            16:22.01 ( )
                               17:45.59 ( )    18:27.54 (41.95)    19:07.75 (40.21)
       19:48.38 (40.63)    20:24.89 (36.51)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:05.14    1:05.15        
                  31.72     1:05.15 (33.43)                                        
  2 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              1:05.53    1:06.64        
                  31.85     1:06.64 (34.79)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR            1:03.98    1:06.95        
                  33.20     1:06.95 (33.75)                                        
  4 Chang, Cato A             14 MAKO-MR              1:04.91    1:07.24        
  5 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger-MR            1:05.62    1:09.07        
                  33.45     1:09.07 (35.62)                                        
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                1:07.71    1:09.14        
                  33.87     1:09.14 (35.27)                                        
  7 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            1:06.25    1:09.69        
                  33.94     1:09.69 (35.75)                                        
  8 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              1:13.32    1:09.71        
                  33.81     1:09.71 (35.90)                                        
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 MAKO-MR              1:08.73    1:10.14        
                  34.15     1:10.14 (35.99)                                        
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:10.16        
                  34.30     1:10.16 (35.86)                                        
 11 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.02    1:10.26        
                  34.01     1:10.26 (36.25)                                        
 12 Torres, Christopher J     15 Badger-MR            1:08.44    1:10.46        
 13 Fan, Max                  16 MAKO-MR              1:09.59    1:10.89        
                  35.32     1:10.89 (35.57)                                        
 14 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:12.13    1:11.80        
                  34.47     1:11.80 (37.33)                                        
 15 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              1:14.88    1:11.83        
                  35.43     1:11.83 (36.40)                                        
 16 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              1:05.92    1:11.95        
                  34.92     1:11.95 (37.03)                                        
 17 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 LGAC-MR              1:14.82    1:12.17        
                  35.61     1:12.17 (36.56)                                        
 18 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:11.49    1:12.54        
                  35.45     1:12.54 (37.09)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              1:13.03    1:12.89        
 20 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              1:15.99    1:13.77        
 21 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:13.58    1:13.90        
                  36.89     1:13.90 (37.01)                                        
 22 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:12.81    1:14.11        
                  36.10     1:14.11 (38.01)                                        
 23 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR              1:07.15    1:14.17        
 24 wu, William               16 LGAC-MR              1:16.73    1:15.66        
                  37.28     1:15.66 (38.38)                                        
 25 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:16.20    1:16.58        
                  37.11     1:16.58 (39.47)                                        
 26 Pique, Ky-mani            14 MAKO-MR              1:16.76    1:17.31        
                  38.20     1:17.31 (39.11)                                        
 27 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:16.09    1:17.47        
 28 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.67        
                  38.41     1:17.67 (39.26)                                        
 29 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.66    1:17.95        
                  37.22     1:17.95 (40.73)                                        
 30 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               1:17.99    1:18.81        
                  37.64     1:18.81 (41.17)                                        
 31 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:19.42    1:19.49        
                  38.56     1:19.49 (40.93)                                        
 32 Fedorov, Ivan D           18 EAST-MR              1:16.05    1:20.52        
                  38.38     1:20.52 (42.14)                                        
 33 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:28.98    1:20.67        
                  39.07     1:20.67 (41.60)                                        
 34 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:23.56    1:23.48        
                  40.26     1:23.48 (43.22)                                        
 35 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:28.46    1:23.79        
                  41.11     1:23.79 (42.68)                                        
 36 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR        1:25.03    1:24.55        
                  40.93     1:24.55 (43.62)                                        
 37 Lopez, Luis               17 Unnj-NJ              1:25.00    1:25.59        
                  40.78     1:25.59 (44.81)                                        
 38 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR          1:30.26    1:26.62        
                  42.59     1:26.62 (44.03)                                        
 39 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:28.72    1:27.03        
                  42.12     1:27.03 (44.91)                                        
 40 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:30.35    1:28.74        
 41 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              1:32.72    1:29.97        
                  44.90     1:29.97 (45.07)                                        
 42 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          1:34.40    1:30.56        
 43 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          1:36.12    1:33.48        
                  47.31     1:33.48 (46.17)                                        
 44 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:36.61    1:37.59        
                  46.66     1:37.59 (50.93)                                        
 45 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:40.12    1:42.89        
                  50.22     1:42.89 (52.67)                                        
 46 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:47.61    1:44.30        
 47 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:41.87    1:46.50        
                  51.73     1:46.50 (54.77)                                        
 48 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          2:15.37    2:20.83        
                1:06.82   2:20.83 (1:14.01)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matt M           15 NYSA-MR              2:08.29    2:21.68        
                  32.78     1:08.61 (35.83)     1:45.88 (37.27)     2:21.68 (35.80)
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.41    2:25.79        
                  33.22     1:10.61 (37.39)     1:48.38 (37.77)     2:25.79 (37.41)
  3 Chang, Cato A             14 MAKO-MR              2:19.83    2:26.07        
                  34.87     1:12.29 (37.42)     1:50.14 (37.85)     2:26.07 (35.93)
  4 Bosse, Matt N             21 NYSA-MR              2:14.94    2:26.29        
                                1:11.54 ( )   2:26.29 (1:14.75)                    
  5 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:33.56    2:26.61        
                  33.98     1:10.61 (36.63)     1:49.37 (38.76)     2:26.61 (37.24)
  6 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              2:27.39    2:29.29        
                  34.45     1:12.41 (37.96)     1:51.20 (38.79)     2:29.29 (38.09)
  7 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            2:32.38    2:30.31        
                  35.80     1:13.94 (38.14)     1:53.81 (39.87)     2:30.31 (36.50)
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.13    2:32.01        
                  35.82     1:14.04 (38.22)     1:52.97 (38.93)     2:32.01 (39.04)
  9 Pastore, James V          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.29    2:32.95        
                  34.38     1:12.54 (38.16)     1:52.78 (40.24)     2:32.95 (40.17)
 10 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              2:33.46    2:36.89        
                  38.07     1:17.13 (39.06)   2:36.89 (1:19.76)                    
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:35.24    2:37.18        
                  35.17     1:14.94 (39.77)     1:56.15 (41.21)     2:37.18 (41.03)
 12 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:26.30    2:37.60        
                                1:14.32 ( )   2:37.60 (1:23.28)                    
 13 wu, William               16 LGAC-MR              2:45.74    2:38.02        
                  37.62     1:16.61 (38.99)     1:57.85 (41.24)     2:38.02 (40.17)
 14 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               2:50.99    2:40.87        
                  38.09     1:18.80 (40.71)     2:01.11 (42.31)     2:40.87 (39.76)
 15 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR              2:46.50    2:43.03        
                  38.40     1:19.20 (40.80)     2:02.32 (43.12)     2:43.03 (40.71)
 16 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.33    2:44.40        
                  38.76     1:20.68 (41.92)     2:03.91 (43.23)     2:44.40 (40.49)
 17 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:45.30    2:45.41        
                  39.75     1:21.44 (41.69)     2:04.55 (43.11)     2:45.41 (40.86)
 18 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:45.27    2:47.34        
                  38.31     1:19.15 (40.84)     2:03.11 (43.96)     2:47.34 (44.23)
 19 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:53.81        
                                1:25.74 ( )   2:53.81 (1:28.07)                    
 20 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:53.55    2:57.83        
                  42.54     1:27.71 (45.17)     2:14.66 (46.95)     2:57.83 (43.17)
 21 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              3:01.79    3:02.91        
                                1:29.37 ( )   3:02.91 (1:33.54)                    
 -- Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:58.68         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                                1:29.29 ( )        DQ (1:30.42)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              1:15.65    1:15.97        
                  35.87     1:15.97 (40.10)                                        
  2 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.14    1:17.55        
                  37.06     1:17.55 (40.49)                                        
  3 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:16.55    1:17.88        
                  37.19     1:17.88 (40.69)                                        
  4 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:14.93    1:18.00        
  5 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:20.85    1:19.00        
                  37.86     1:19.00 (41.14)                                        
  6 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:21.37    1:19.05        
  7 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:20.31    1:19.43        
                  38.67     1:19.43 (40.76)                                        
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR            1:04.89    1:19.60        
                  37.53     1:19.60 (42.07)                                        
  9 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:18.35    1:19.90        
                  37.61     1:19.90 (42.29)                                        
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.14    1:22.41        
 11 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:25.56    1:25.21        
                  40.41     1:25.21 (44.80)                                        
 12 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:25.55    1:27.80        
                  41.26     1:27.80 (46.54)                                        
 13 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              1:29.14    1:28.06        
                  43.36     1:28.06 (44.70)                                        
 14 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:26.91    1:28.82        
 15 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:26.30    1:29.43        
                  41.55     1:29.43 (47.88)                                        
 16 Pique, Ky-mani            14 MAKO-MR              1:26.86    1:30.65        
                  42.23     1:30.65 (48.42)                                        
 17 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:27.98    1:30.85        
                  42.90     1:30.85 (47.95)                                        
 18 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:35.36    1:36.35        
 19 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:37.53    1:39.06        
                  48.49     1:39.06 (50.57)                                        
 20 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:38.62    1:41.99        
                  48.80     1:41.99 (53.19)                                        
 21 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:40.35    1:45.40        
                  49.09     1:45.40 (56.31)                                        
 22 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:41.32    1:47.81        
                  51.97     1:47.81 (55.84)                                        
 23 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          1:49.26    1:48.88        
                  51.53     1:48.88 (57.35)                                        
 24 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:48.70    1:49.03        
                  51.98     1:49.03 (57.05)                                        
 25 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:54.89    1:52.31        
 26 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          2:10.08    2:01.79        
                  59.27   2:01.79 (1:02.52)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matt M           15 NYSA-MR              2:27.67    2:32.39        
                  34.90     1:13.06 (38.16)     1:53.20 (40.14)     2:32.39 (39.19)
  2 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              2:42.55    2:45.67        
                  37.62     1:18.87 (41.25)     2:02.77 (43.90)     2:45.67 (42.90)
  3 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.13    2:49.53        
                  38.67     1:20.21 (41.54)     2:04.66 (44.45)     2:49.53 (44.87)
  4 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:42.01    2:50.01        
                1:08.00     1:20.59 (12.59)   2:50.01 (1:29.42)                    
  5 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    2:53.83        
                  40.88     1:26.24 (45.36)     2:09.74 (43.50)     2:53.83 (44.09)
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.32    2:55.63        
                  40.17     1:24.97 (44.80)     2:10.63 (45.66)     2:55.63 (45.00)
  7 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR              3:04.10    3:01.17        
                                1:26.61 ( )   3:01.17 (1:34.56)                    
  8 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               3:04.22    3:04.24        
                                1:27.22 ( )     2:06.71 (39.49)     3:04.24 (57.53)
  9 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.97    3:04.48        
                  42.16     1:30.58 (48.42)     2:19.46 (48.88)     3:04.48 (45.02)
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              3:06.84    3:06.01        
                  43.05     1:29.32 (46.27)     2:20.08 (50.76)     3:06.01 (45.93)
 11 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              3:14.03    3:10.06        
                  44.49     1:32.57 (48.08)     2:21.23 (48.66)     3:10.06 (48.83)
 12 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              3:08.09    3:13.58        
                                1:33.20 ( )   3:13.58 (1:40.38)                    
 13 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              3:22.92    3:30.45        
                  46.40     1:39.76 (53.36)     2:36.22 (56.46)     3:30.45 (54.23)
 14 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              3:34.02    3:34.01        
                  49.49     1:43.43 (53.94)     2:39.23 (55.80)     3:34.01 (54.78)
 15 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              4:01.12    3:53.32        
                                1:48.35 ( )   3:53.32 (2:04.97)                    
 16 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              4:05.56    4:00.99        
                  53.76   1:56.10 (1:02.34)   3:01.02 (1:04.92)     4:00.99 (59.97)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:00.99    1:00.58        
                  29.11     1:00.58 (31.47)                                        
  2 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            1:02.88    1:02.57        
  3 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:03.42        
                  29.35     1:03.42 (34.07)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:05.24    1:05.01        
                  30.89     1:05.01 (34.12)                                        
  5 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              1:08.76    1:05.62        
                  31.10     1:05.62 (34.52)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:05.79    1:05.74        
                  30.51     1:05.74 (35.23)                                        
  7 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger-MR            1:02.91    1:05.78        
                  30.59     1:05.78 (35.19)                                        
  8 Jackson, Danny W          15 NYSA-MR              1:07.52    1:06.26        
                  30.58     1:06.26 (35.68)                                        
  9 Pastore, James V          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.19    1:07.68        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 LGAC-MR              1:06.05    1:08.64        
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:07.31    1:08.70        
 12 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:08.39    1:09.13        
                  32.37     1:09.13 (36.76)                                        
 13 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                1:06.61    1:09.36        
 14 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:09.37    1:09.51        
 15 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR              1:05.38    1:09.93        
                  32.46     1:09.93 (37.47)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              1:08.98    1:10.26        
                  34.29     1:10.26 (35.97)                                        
 17 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.71    1:10.29        
 18 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.36    1:10.83        
                  32.25     1:10.83 (38.58)                                        
 19 Fan, Max                  16 MAKO-MR              1:12.08    1:11.99        
                  45.69     1:11.99 (26.30)                                        
 20 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:14.35    1:14.00        
                  34.35     1:14.00 (39.65)                                        
 21 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.63    1:14.63        
                  34.95     1:14.63 (39.68)                                        
 22 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:14.93        
                  35.41     1:14.93 (39.52)                                        
 23 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 MAKO-MR              1:06.84    1:15.10        
                  34.17     1:15.10 (40.93)                                        
 24 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:13.87    1:15.28        
                  34.84     1:15.28 (40.44)                                        
 25 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:15.51    1:15.30        
                  35.39     1:15.30 (39.91)                                        
 26 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:12.72    1:15.77        
                  34.24     1:15.77 (41.53)                                        
 27 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:19.91        
                  36.78     1:19.91 (43.13)                                        
 28 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          1:22.30    1:23.86        
                  39.55     1:23.86 (44.31)                                        
 29 Pique, Ky-mani            14 MAKO-MR              1:20.52    1:24.85        
                  51.03     1:24.85 (33.82)                                        
 30 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.96    1:25.99        
                  38.53     1:25.99 (47.46)                                        
 31 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:34.47    1:38.14        
                  42.65     1:38.14 (55.49)                                        
 32 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:42.01    1:43.96        
                  46.94     1:43.96 (57.02)                                        
 33 Lynch, Jamie M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.08    1:49.07        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              2:14.59    2:23.07        
                  32.67     1:08.39 (35.72)   2:23.07 (1:14.68)                    
  2 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:47.17    2:27.16        
                                1:08.32 ( )   2:27.16 (1:18.84)                    
  3 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.26    2:27.58        
                                1:09.27 ( )   2:27.58 (1:18.31)                    
  4 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:31.55    2:30.69        
                  34.15     1:11.42 (37.27)     1:49.74 (38.32)     2:30.69 (40.95)
  5 Bosse, Matt N             21 NYSA-MR              2:06.75    2:32.37        
                  31.64     1:09.21 (37.57)     1:51.01 (41.80)     2:32.37 (41.36)
  6 Pastore, James V          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:35.96        
                  32.75     1:11.29 (38.54)     1:53.77 (42.48)     2:35.96 (42.19)
  7 Mitchener, Ryan           14 MAKO-MR              2:32.88    2:39.13        
                  32.56     1:12.26 (39.70)     1:57.56 (45.30)     2:39.13 (41.57)
  8 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:34.83    2:39.94        
                  35.99     1:18.79 (42.80)     2:03.44 (44.65)     2:39.94 (36.50)
  9 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:53.26    2:50.10        
                  37.42     1:20.75 (43.33)     2:05.29 (44.54)     2:50.10 (44.81)
 10 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.98    2:54.23        
                  37.02     1:20.53 (43.51)     2:08.71 (48.18)     2:54.23 (45.52)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              2:16.93    2:21.79        
                  30.39     1:08.43 (38.04)     1:50.72 (42.29)     2:21.79 (31.07)
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:24.39    2:22.34        
                  29.72     1:05.74 (36.02)     1:50.29 (44.55)     2:22.34 (32.05)
  3 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR            2:30.42    2:24.50        
                  29.34     1:06.02 (36.68)     1:51.21 (45.19)     2:24.50 (33.29)
  4 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:35.71    2:26.53        
                  30.78     1:08.34 (37.56)     1:51.44 (43.10)     2:26.53 (35.09)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.94    2:27.29        
                  33.15     1:10.57 (37.42)     1:52.95 (42.38)     2:27.29 (34.34)
  6 Bosse, Matt N             21 NYSA-MR              2:19.41    2:28.84        
                  29.99     1:07.55 (37.56)     1:54.05 (46.50)     2:28.84 (34.79)
  7 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR              2:24.39    2:30.02        
                  30.97     1:10.50 (39.53)     1:55.62 (45.12)     2:30.02 (34.40)
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:33.50    2:30.87        
                  31.56     1:12.22 (40.66)     1:57.06 (44.84)     2:30.87 (33.81)
  9 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.33    2:30.92        
                  32.50     1:10.79 (38.29)     1:56.00 (45.21)     2:30.92 (34.92)
 10 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.54    2:32.78        
                                1:14.22 ( )   2:32.78 (1:18.56)                    
 11 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR            2:28.87    2:33.05        
                  31.42     1:11.94 (40.52)     1:59.74 (47.80)     2:33.05 (33.31)
 12 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:33.44    2:33.17        
                                1:12.60 ( )   2:33.17 (1:20.57)                    
 13 Chang, Cato A             14 MAKO-MR              2:31.14    2:33.43        
                  33.99     1:11.46 (37.47)     2:00.06 (48.60)     2:33.43 (33.37)
 14 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:32.96    2:33.45        
                  32.66     1:13.31 (40.65)   2:33.45 (1:20.14)                    
 15 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:31.46    2:33.71        
                  32.40     1:13.50 (41.10)     1:57.83 (44.33)     2:33.71 (35.88)
 16 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              2:27.02    2:33.94        
                                1:07.70 ( )   2:33.94 (1:26.24)                    
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:28.74    2:33.97        
                                1:09.10 ( )   2:33.97 (1:24.87)                    
 18 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:33.69    2:34.83        
                                1:14.34 ( )   2:34.83 (1:20.49)                    
 19 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              2:33.41    2:35.40        
                                1:11.44 ( )   2:35.40 (1:23.96)                    
 20 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:37.99    2:35.44        
                                1:13.47 ( )     1:55.72 (42.25)     2:35.44 (39.72)
 21 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:38.46    2:35.78        
                  33.22     1:18.16 (44.94)     1:58.54 (40.38)     2:35.78 (37.24)
 22 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:49.25    2:36.55        
                  31.99     1:11.53 (39.54)     2:01.55 (50.02)     2:36.55 (35.00)
 23 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR              2:37.42    2:37.18        
                                1:14.60 ( )   2:37.18 (1:22.58)                    
 24 Fan, Max                  16 MAKO-MR              2:36.59    2:37.71        
                  32.60     1:12.50 (39.90)     2:01.60 (49.10)     2:37.71 (36.11)
 25 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.97    2:38.27        
                  35.17     1:17.43 (42.26)     2:01.01 (43.58)     2:38.27 (37.26)
 26 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:44.71    2:45.03        
                                1:21.11 ( )   2:45.03 (1:23.92)                    
 27 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               2:45.90    2:47.43        
                  32.37     1:16.13 (43.76)     2:08.05 (51.92)     2:47.43 (39.38)
 28 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              3:08.41    2:50.30        
                  35.81     1:20.75 (44.94)   2:50.30 (1:29.55)                    
 29 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR        3:05.23    2:55.88        
                                1:23.03 ( )   2:55.88 (1:32.85)                    
 30 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              2:59.32    2:57.08        
                  37.54     1:26.09 (48.55)     2:14.96 (48.87)     2:57.08 (42.12)
 31 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        3:08.86    2:58.44        
                  39.80     1:28.02 (48.22)     2:20.00 (51.98)     2:58.44 (38.44)
 32 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              3:03.66    3:07.55        
                  39.41     1:28.87 (49.46)     2:27.03 (58.16)     3:07.55 (40.52)
 33 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              3:12.37    3:15.27        
                                1:31.16 ( )   3:15.27 (1:44.11)                    
 34 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              3:22.25    3:24.12        
                  40.54     1:34.20 (53.66)   2:35.99 (1:01.79)     3:24.12 (48.13)
 -- Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.16                             2:42.09 ( )          DQ (46.82)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR                   NT      26.53        
  2 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR                 NT      27.92        
  3 Perez-Ochoa, Guillermo    16 UN-CO                     NT      29.39        
  4 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR                 NT      30.22        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                   NT      30.92        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.26        
                  30.14     1:02.26 (32.12)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.32        
                  34.76     1:11.32 (36.56)                                        
  2 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR                   NT    1:17.43        
                  37.68     1:17.43 (39.75)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:47.74        
                  40.72     1:22.87 (42.15)     2:05.42 (42.55)     2:47.74 (42.32)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:17.89        
                  36.19     1:17.89 (41.70)                                        
  2 Jackson, Danny W          15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.66        
                  37.03     1:18.66 (41.63)                                        
  3 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:23.04        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Megan A          18 UN-MR                     NT      32.17        
  2 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                   NT      36.21        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Cian               10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.08        
                  37.64     1:19.08 (41.44)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:19.52        
                  38.94     1:19.52 (40.58)                                        
  3 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:22.86        
                  39.87     1:22.86 (42.99)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:44.47        
                  37.56     1:20.48 (42.92)     2:05.38 (44.90)     2:50.87 (45.49)
        3:37.23 (46.36)     4:22.17 (44.94)     5:05.90 (43.73)     5:44.47 (38.57)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                   NT      37.16        
  2 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.94        
  3 Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR                   NT      47.39        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.05        
  2 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.07        
  3 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.70        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.11        
                  38.56     1:19.11 (40.55)                                        
  2 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.43        
                  47.08     1:36.43 (49.35)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:18.60        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:48.28        
                  38.88                                                 1:20.24 ( )
        2:04.37 (44.13)     2:48.28 (43.91)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.42        
                  41.03     1:27.42 (46.39)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.69        
                                1:24.23 ( )   2:55.69 (1:31.46)                    
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.68        
                  41.02     1:26.98 (45.96)     2:15.85 (48.87)     3:02.68 (46.83)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                   NT      34.17        
  2 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                   NT      37.21        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.29        
  2 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:20.02        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.66        
                  29.24     1:02.66 (33.42)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.45        
                  37.57     1:18.96 (41.39)     2:04.41 (45.45)     2:47.45 (43.04)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                   NT    3:13.43        
                                1:31.18 ( )   3:13.43 (1:42.25)