Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/15/2018 01:40 PM
         2018 MR NYSA Season Starter Invite - 10/12/2018 to 10/14/2018         
                              Sanction #: 181012                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR                29.60      31.05  
  2 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR                39.51      35.56  
  3 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 NYSA-MR                33.77      36.71  
  4 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                 38.91      37.10  
  5 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR                 39.59      37.56  
  6 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR                36.71      38.22  
  7 Heath, Mackenzie R         9 Unattached-MR             NT      41.47  
  8 Peters, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR                43.47      42.28  
  9 Zhang, Alisha              8 NYSA-MR                45.41      42.29  
 10 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                41.82      42.70  
 11 Gagnon, Maryann T          9 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.76  
 12 Fernandez, Maya G          8 NYSA-MR                49.16      45.01  
 13 Sullivan, Emily C          9 TRS-MR                 46.67      47.90  
 14 Bannon, Ella C            10 DVWM-MR                47.34      50.20  
 15 Afanasewicz, Kate N        7 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.68  
 16 Lowndes, Chacyn J          7 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.82  
 17 Torres, Valeria A          8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.86  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR              1:06.90    1:09.03  
                  33.71     1:09.03 (35.32)                                        
  2 Wieczorek, Catie M        10 PBAC-MR              1:21.95    1:14.09  
                  35.49     1:14.09 (38.60)                                        
  3 Giannini, Alanah M        10 PBAC-MR              1:20.87    1:17.81  
                  36.21     1:17.81 (41.60)                                        
  4 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 NYSA-MR              1:09.77    1:19.84  
                  37.73     1:19.84 (42.11)                                        
  5 Drackett, Samaya E        10 NYSA-MR              1:23.48    1:20.02  
                  39.04     1:20.02 (40.98)                                        
  6 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:23.69    1:20.39  
                  37.33     1:20.39 (43.06)                                        
  7 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR               1:28.03    1:20.79  
                  37.92     1:20.79 (42.87)                                        
  8 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR        1:24.29    1:21.53  
                  39.33     1:21.53 (42.20)                                        
  9 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR               1:28.74    1:24.83  
                  40.59     1:24.83 (44.24)                                        
 10 Cruz, Chloe                9 DVWM-MR              1:26.02    1:25.41  
                  39.59     1:25.41 (45.82)                                        
 11 Sheldon, Eva I            10 NYSA-MR              1:35.92    1:31.81  
                  44.54     1:31.81 (47.27)                                        
 12 Bohr, Olivia C            10 AGMV-MR              1:44.45    1:35.18  
                  43.94     1:35.18 (51.24)                                        
 13 Heath, Mackenzie R         9 Unattached-MR             NT    1:36.46  
                  45.30     1:36.46 (51.16)                                        
 14 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.85  
                  45.00     1:42.85 (57.85)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:59.60    1:48.00  
 16 Chakrabarti, Ary          10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:54.38  
                  50.58   1:54.38 (1:03.80)                                        
 17 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR              2:15.54    2:02.92  
 -- Lowndes, Chacyn J          7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:11.37  
      Did not finish
                1:03.90   2:11.37 (1:07.47)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR                33.73      33.10  
  2 Humphrey, Ella M          10 PBAC-MR                38.45      37.20  
  3 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                 41.78      40.91  
  4 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR                43.86      42.73  
  5 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 NYSA-MR                38.77      43.45  
  6 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR                 46.85      44.32  
  7 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                46.70      46.90  
  8 Peters, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR                46.68      47.54  
  9 Fernandez, Maya G          8 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.61  
 10 Bannon, Ella C            10 DVWM-MR                57.79      49.71  
 11 Heath, Mackenzie R         9 Unattached-MR             NT      53.79  
 12 Torres, Valeria A          8 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.94  
 13 Gagnon, Maryann T          9 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.36  
 14 Sullivan, Emily C          9 TRS-MR               1:01.58      56.29  
 15 Afanasewicz, Kate N        7 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.05  
 16 Lowndes, Chacyn J          7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.89  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR              1:13.68    1:15.78  
                  37.58     1:15.78 (38.20)                                        
  2 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:35.77  
                  47.45     1:35.77 (48.32)                                        
  3 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:37.34    1:36.83  
                  47.91     1:36.83 (48.92)                                        
  4 Drackett, Samaya E        10 NYSA-MR              1:38.46    1:37.14  
                  44.53     1:37.14 (52.61)                                        
  5 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR               1:42.93    1:37.56  
                  47.33     1:37.56 (50.23)                                        
  6 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:01.49  
  7 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              2:20.28    2:05.90  
  8 Baideme, Natalie B         7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.38  
 -- Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR              2:14.69         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Lowndes, Chacyn J          7 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wieczorek, Catie M        10 PBAC-MR                46.80      43.41  
  2 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 NYSA-MR                42.77      45.71  
  3 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR                47.65      46.45  
  4 Drackett, Samaya E        10 NYSA-MR                47.41      49.27  
  5 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          49.10      50.10  
  6 Sheldon, Eva I            10 NYSA-MR                48.28      50.38  
  7 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                 56.34      51.66  
  8 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                51.70      52.05  
  9 Giannini, Alanah M        10 PBAC-MR                50.87      52.25  
 10 Bohr, Olivia C            10 AGMV-MR                56.66      53.06  
 11 Cruz, Chloe                9 DVWM-MR                54.56      53.32  
 12 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR               1:11.99    1:00.94  
 13 Heath, Mackenzie R         9 Unattached-MR             NT    1:01.36  
 14 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:11.02    1:09.21  
 15 Baideme, Natalie B         7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.07  
 -- Lowndes, Chacyn J          7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chakrabarti, Ary          10 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR              1:34.00    1:29.58  
                  42.62     1:29.58 (46.96)                                        
  2 Humphrey, Ella M          10 PBAC-MR              1:40.62    1:33.37  
                  42.73     1:33.37 (50.64)                                        
  3 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR              1:44.77    1:40.73  
                  47.98     1:40.73 (52.75)                                        
  4 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 NYSA-MR              1:26.77    1:40.96  
                  47.64     1:40.96 (53.32)                                        
  5 Peters, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR              1:43.96    1:41.78  
                  48.64     1:41.78 (53.14)                                        
  6 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR              1:54.82    1:43.15  
                  48.05     1:43.15 (55.10)                                        
  7 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR               1:58.91    1:49.33  
                  52.87     1:49.33 (56.46)                                        
  8 Bannon, Ella C            10 DVWM-MR              2:01.80    1:49.96  
                  52.03     1:49.96 (57.93)                                        
  9 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              2:00.77    1:50.54  
                  52.56     1:50.54 (57.98)                                        
 10 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR                    NT    2:09.29  
                1:01.53   2:09.29 (1:07.76)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Emily C          9 TRS-MR               2:35.73    2:30.43  
                1:09.93   2:30.43 (1:20.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR                33.46      36.00  
  2 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR                36.07      38.86  
  3 Giannini, Alanah M        10 PBAC-MR                39.64      38.91  
  4 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                48.55      44.43  
  5 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT      46.43  
  6 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          48.59      51.37  
  7 Sheldon, Eva I            10 NYSA-MR                52.14      54.02  
  8 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR                 55.02      56.23  
  9 O'Brien, Abby C            9 AGMV-MR              1:21.12    1:10.65  
 -- Chakrabarti, Ary          10 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR              1:53.34    1:48.04  
                  42.79   1:48.04 (1:05.25)                                        
  2 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:52.22  
                  51.56   1:52.22 (1:00.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                26.56      27.01  
  2 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                27.22      28.54  
  3 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                30.40      30.22  
  4 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          30.40      30.33  
  5 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          31.17      30.71  
  5 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR                28.40      30.71  
  7 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 33.14      30.99  
  8 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                30.99      31.57  
  9 Hughes, Alyssa G          12 NYSA-MR                31.83      32.25  
 10 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                32.59      32.50  
 11 Martin, Ashley L          12 PBAC-MR                32.34      33.03  
 12 Fitzgerald, Anya          12 DVWM-MR                32.65      33.48  
 13 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR                 33.47      33.55  
 14 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          33.04      34.43  
 15 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                32.89      34.46  
 16 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 36.90      34.72  
 17 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR                34.83      34.90  
 18 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR                 36.48      35.52  
 19 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR                 37.79      35.89  
 20 Kramer, Ellen F           11 NYSA-MR                35.69      36.18  
 21 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR                 37.92      37.94  
 22 Dreher, Annalise J        11 NYSA-MR                38.40      38.63  
 23 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR                40.74      40.85  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                59.60    1:00.02  
                  29.30     1:00.02 (30.72)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:00.32    1:00.03  
                  28.13     1:00.03 (31.90)                                        
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                59.19    1:00.98  
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:02.59    1:02.42  
                  30.00     1:02.42 (32.42)                                        
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:04.22    1:03.78  
                  30.75     1:03.78 (33.03)                                        
  6 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:02.86    1:04.61  
                  30.68     1:04.61 (33.93)                                        
  7 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:07.04    1:06.54  
                  31.88     1:06.54 (34.66)                                        
  8 Oakes, Maya I             11 PBAC-MR              1:11.16    1:08.78  
                  33.47     1:08.78 (35.31)                                        
  9 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:14.88    1:08.98  
                  33.01     1:08.98 (35.97)                                        
 10 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:08.65    1:09.04  
                  32.82     1:09.04 (36.22)                                        
 11 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR              1:12.20    1:09.80  
                  33.30     1:09.80 (36.50)                                        
 12 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:12.62    1:10.04  
 13 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              1:12.37    1:11.12  
                  34.15     1:11.12 (36.97)                                        
 14 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              1:21.86    1:12.87  
                  34.49     1:12.87 (38.38)                                        
 15 Sussman, Maya L           11 DVWM-MR              1:13.79    1:14.21  
                  35.29     1:14.21 (38.92)                                        
 16 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.67    1:14.22  
                  35.79     1:14.22 (38.43)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:18.34    1:14.60  
                  35.13     1:14.60 (39.47)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Anya          12 DVWM-MR              1:14.88    1:14.64  
 19 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:18.99    1:14.80  
                  33.77     1:14.80 (41.03)                                        
 20 Hughes, Alyssa G          12 NYSA-MR              1:14.34    1:15.87  
                  35.51     1:15.87 (40.36)                                        
 21 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:23.38    1:19.17  
                  36.92     1:19.17 (42.25)                                        
 22 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR               1:37.07    1:20.23  
                  35.47     1:20.23 (44.76)                                        
 23 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR               1:21.48    1:20.46  
 24 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:17.26    1:20.71  
                  36.88     1:20.71 (43.83)                                        
 25 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR              1:30.22    1:24.08  
                  39.52     1:24.08 (44.56)                                        
 26 Dreher, Annalise J        11 NYSA-MR              1:29.07    1:24.74  
                  40.77     1:24.74 (43.97)                                        
 27 Bohr, Amelia G            12 AGMV-MR              1:19.60    1:25.55  
                  37.37     1:25.55 (48.18)                                        
 28 Sethi, Diya K             12 NYSA-MR              1:33.44    1:29.70  
                  40.60     1:29.70 (49.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                33.41      32.99  
  2 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                36.11      34.59  
  3 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                35.96      35.90  
  4 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          39.56      36.49  
  5 Fitzgerald, Anya          12 DVWM-MR                37.14      37.33  
  6 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          37.55      38.17  
  7 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 41.22      38.39  
  8 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 41.42      38.66  
  9 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                37.87      39.21  
 10 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR                 40.65      39.56  
 11 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR                43.51      39.59  
 12 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR                 41.00      39.75  
 13 Hughes, Alyssa G          12 NYSA-MR                41.36      39.83  
 14 Kramer, Ellen F           11 NYSA-MR                43.19      40.72  
 15 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          40.75      41.70  
 16 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR                44.04      42.30  
 17 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR                 44.11      43.66  
 18 Dreher, Annalise J        11 NYSA-MR                42.24      43.81  
 -- Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR                44.41         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:09.47  
                  34.18     1:09.47 (35.29)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:09.36    1:10.77  
                  34.55     1:10.77 (36.22)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:08.44    1:14.32  
                  36.59     1:14.32 (37.73)                                        
  4 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:11.09    1:16.47  
                  36.86     1:16.47 (39.61)                                        
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.79    1:17.19  
                  37.79     1:17.19 (39.40)                                        
  6 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.64    1:17.79  
                  37.51     1:17.79 (40.28)                                        
  7 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.05  
                  38.26     1:18.05 (39.79)                                        
  8 Oakes, Maya I             11 PBAC-MR              1:22.41    1:18.80  
                  38.96     1:18.80 (39.84)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:12.69    1:19.54  
                  38.11     1:19.54 (41.43)                                        
 10 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:25.41    1:20.44  
                  39.71     1:20.44 (40.73)                                        
 11 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.80    1:21.22  
                  40.42     1:21.22 (40.80)                                        
 12 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:27.95    1:22.39  
                  41.00     1:22.39 (41.39)                                        
 13 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              1:30.10    1:23.13  
                  40.82     1:23.13 (42.31)                                        
 14 Sussman, Maya L           11 DVWM-MR              1:28.51    1:24.24  
                  40.89     1:24.24 (43.35)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:28.46    1:24.86  
                  41.52     1:24.86 (43.34)                                        
 16 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              1:32.52    1:26.21  
                  42.78     1:26.21 (43.43)                                        
 17 Hughes, Alyssa G          12 NYSA-MR              1:34.52    1:29.30  
                  43.50     1:29.30 (45.80)                                        
 18 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR              1:29.66    1:34.83  
                  47.16     1:34.83 (47.67)                                        
 19 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:39.44    1:36.07  
                  45.61     1:36.07 (50.46)                                        
 20 Sethi, Diya K             12 NYSA-MR              1:39.64    1:39.61  
                  47.98     1:39.61 (51.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                35.30      35.12  
  2 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                36.00      36.24  
  3 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                35.31      37.05  
  4 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 42.04      38.87  
  5 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                39.49      39.98  
  6 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                41.21      40.58  
  7 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR                39.14      41.34  
  8 Hughes, Alyssa G          12 NYSA-MR                41.92      41.49  
  9 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          43.85      42.24  
 10 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR                43.80      42.42  
 11 Fitzgerald, Anya          12 DVWM-MR                44.04      42.89  
 12 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                43.29      42.99  
 13 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR                 43.71      43.03  
 14 Oakes, Maya I             11 PBAC-MR                45.16      43.89  
 15 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          43.89      44.37  
 16 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                45.65      45.79  
 17 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR                44.15      45.95  
 18 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                40.76      46.32  
 19 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR                 49.04      46.41  
 20 Bohr, Amelia G            12 AGMV-MR                56.89      47.13  
 21 Sethi, Diya K             12 NYSA-MR                46.75      47.81  
 22 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          51.27      48.68  
 23 Sussman, Maya L           11 DVWM-MR                51.39      49.99  
 24 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR                56.00      51.36  
 25 Dreher, Annalise J        11 NYSA-MR                55.68      55.21  
 -- Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR                 50.69         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR                 55.47         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:16.04    1:16.75  
                  36.09     1:16.75 (40.66)                                        
  2 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:17.11    1:19.37  
                  37.27     1:19.37 (42.10)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:20.02    1:25.45  
                  38.42     1:25.45 (47.03)                                        
  4 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:30.44    1:26.50  
                  39.95     1:26.50 (46.55)                                        
  5 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR              1:25.11    1:26.82  
                  42.45     1:26.82 (44.37)                                        
  6 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:25.71    1:27.59  
                  41.30     1:27.59 (46.29)                                        
  7 Hughes, Alyssa G          12 NYSA-MR              1:38.33    1:29.56  
                  41.07     1:29.56 (48.49)                                        
  8 Martin, Ashley L          12 PBAC-MR              1:32.50    1:29.66  
                  42.15     1:29.66 (47.51)                                        
  9 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:24.83    1:30.96  
                  42.86     1:30.96 (48.10)                                        
 10 Kramer, Ellen F           11 NYSA-MR              1:34.05    1:31.52  
                  42.90     1:31.52 (48.62)                                        
 11 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:31.04    1:34.48  
                  43.49     1:34.48 (50.99)                                        
 12 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:39.01    1:36.38  
                  44.71     1:36.38 (51.67)                                        
 13 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              1:53.09    1:37.97  
                  45.39     1:37.97 (52.58)                                        
 14 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:35.98    1:38.54  
                  47.11     1:38.54 (51.43)                                        
 15 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR               1:50.21    1:38.99  
                  46.27     1:38.99 (52.72)                                        
 16 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               1:46.94    1:40.93  
                  48.56     1:40.93 (52.37)                                        
 17 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:40.33    1:41.36  
                  48.54     1:41.36 (52.82)                                        
 18 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               1:53.37    1:41.59  
                  48.12     1:41.59 (53.47)                                        
 19 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR        1:47.27    1:41.71  
                  48.58     1:41.71 (53.13)                                        
 -- Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              1:49.55         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks
                  51.59                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                31.00      31.17  
  2 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                32.77      32.29  
  3 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                30.86      32.42  
  4 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR                32.53      33.44  
  5 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 39.51      34.07  
  6 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                34.83      34.90  
  7 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          34.49      35.51  
  8 Sussman, Maya L           11 DVWM-MR                35.07      38.11  
  9 Fitzgerald, Anya          12 DVWM-MR                39.95      38.35  
 10 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          40.51      38.57  
 11 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          41.79      39.01  
 12 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR                 41.63      40.67  
 13 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                45.77      41.98  
 14 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR                 42.70      42.76  
 15 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR                42.38      43.73  
 16 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR               1:11.01      44.77  
 17 Dreher, Annalise J        11 NYSA-MR                41.84      44.87  
 18 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR                    NT      45.41  
 19 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                44.66      47.12  
 20 Obrien, Liv G             11 AGMV-MR                50.94      47.87  
 -- Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR                47.43         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:07.68  
                  31.60     1:07.68 (36.08)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.61    1:13.26  
                  33.36     1:13.26 (39.90)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:21.68    1:14.63  
                  32.21     1:14.63 (42.42)                                        
  4 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:19.40    1:16.20  
                  34.55     1:16.20 (41.65)                                        
  5 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:15.96    1:17.89  
                  34.86     1:17.89 (43.03)                                        
  6 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:30.36    1:18.60  
                  36.94     1:18.60 (41.66)                                        
  7 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:18.11    1:19.22  
                  35.70     1:19.22 (43.52)                                        
  8 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:39.91    1:31.34  
                  41.93     1:31.34 (49.41)                                        
  9 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:36.00    1:31.44  
                  40.53     1:31.44 (50.91)                                        
 10 Dreher, Annalise J        11 NYSA-MR              1:44.58    1:40.69  
                  44.73     1:40.69 (55.96)                                        
 11 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:51.25    1:41.68  
                  45.07     1:41.68 (56.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:27.61    2:28.49  
                  35.01     1:12.55 (37.54)     1:50.94 (38.39)     2:28.49 (37.55)
  2 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              2:45.13    2:48.01  
                  40.03     1:22.48 (42.45)     2:05.66 (43.18)     2:48.01 (42.35)
  3 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              2:53.89    2:53.98  
                  41.02     1:25.60 (44.58)     2:11.23 (45.63)     2:53.98 (42.75)
  4 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR              3:23.82    3:20.08  
                  44.24     1:35.23 (50.99)     2:30.03 (54.80)     3:20.08 (50.05)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            17 NYSA-MR                24.26      25.83  
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR                24.60      25.98  
  3 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR                26.24      26.43  
  4 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR                25.70      26.55  
  5 Dickman, Rian K           14 VAC-MR                 26.49      26.66  
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR                25.63      27.28  
  7 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR                26.74      27.48  
  8 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                26.86      27.56  
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR                 26.95      27.59  
 10 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR                26.75      27.65  
 11 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                27.42      27.89  
 12 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR                28.61      27.92  
 13 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR                27.26      28.01  
 13 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR                25.36      28.01  
 15 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR                26.45      28.13  
 16 Bonitz, Lilyan R          15 VAC-MR                 28.30      28.33  
 17 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR                28.42      28.34  
 18 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR                27.58      28.41  
 19 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR                28.18      28.64  
 20 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR                28.13      28.65  
 21 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR                27.14      28.69  
 22 Vargas, Allie M           13 Unattached-MR          28.67      28.82  
 23 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR                29.24      29.23  
 24 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR                29.03      29.30  
 25 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR                29.38      29.51  
 26 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR                27.60      29.64  
 27 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR          29.55      29.70  
 28 Abrams, Anna M            15 NYSA-MR                28.19      29.72  
 29 Januario, Amelia P        13 NYSA-MR                30.77      30.85  
 30 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR                28.60      31.26  
 31 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR                29.34      31.49  
 32 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR          31.56      31.58  
 33 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR                28.29      31.91  
 34 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR                30.26      34.58  
 35 Bannon, Emma T            14 DVWM-MR                34.68      34.60  
 36 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR                34.50      37.46  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR          55.61      55.40  
                  26.73       55.40 (28.67)                                        
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR                53.83      56.38  
                  26.98       56.38 (29.40)                                        
  3 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR                56.04      56.45  
                  27.24       56.45 (29.21)                                        
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR                55.41      56.61  
                  27.59       56.61 (29.02)                                        
  5 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR                54.52      56.84  
                  27.43       56.84 (29.41)                                        
  6 Dickman, Rian K           14 VAC-MR                 57.83      57.20  
                  27.33       57.20 (29.87)                                        
  7 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              1:02.56      58.11  
                  28.22       58.11 (29.89)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR                54.23      58.36  
                  27.83       58.36 (30.53)                                        
  9 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Unattached-MR          57.01      58.37  
                  28.15       58.37 (30.22)                                        
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR                 58.54      58.43  
                  27.82       58.43 (30.61)                                        
 11 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR                56.60      58.50  
                  28.24       58.50 (30.26)                                        
 12 Jacobs, Deanna L          26 Barracudas-MR        1:02.43      58.87  
                  27.52       58.87 (31.35)                                        
 13 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR                56.19      58.96  
                  28.70       58.96 (30.26)                                        
 14 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                58.00      59.55  
                  28.37       59.55 (31.18)                                        
 15 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR                59.93      59.94  
                  28.56       59.94 (31.38)                                        
 16 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR                55.03      59.95  
                  28.56       59.95 (31.39)                                        
 17 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR                59.36    1:00.17  
                  28.87     1:00.17 (31.30)                                        
 18 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR                59.59    1:00.24  
                  28.94     1:00.24 (31.30)                                        
 19 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:01.32    1:00.39  
                  28.39     1:00.39 (32.00)                                        
 20 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              1:00.56    1:00.59  
                  29.18     1:00.59 (31.41)                                        
 21 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR                57.56    1:01.27  
                  28.98     1:01.27 (32.29)                                        
 22 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR              1:00.63    1:01.64  
                  29.37     1:01.64 (32.27)                                        
 23 Bonitz, Lilyan R          15 VAC-MR               1:00.60    1:01.83  
                  29.04     1:01.83 (32.79)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR                59.79    1:01.98  
                  29.67     1:01.98 (32.31)                                        
 25 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              1:02.40    1:02.00  
                  30.06     1:02.00 (31.94)                                        
 26 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR                57.30    1:02.07  
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)                                        
 27 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:00.38    1:02.33  
                  29.55     1:02.33 (32.78)                                        
 28 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:01.49    1:02.37  
                  30.08     1:02.37 (32.29)                                        
 29 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              1:05.91    1:02.45  
                  29.64     1:02.45 (32.81)                                        
 30 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:01.65    1:03.26  
                  30.13     1:03.26 (33.13)                                        
 31 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR                58.86    1:03.43  
                  29.57     1:03.43 (33.86)                                        
 32 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR              1:02.22    1:04.66  
                  30.77     1:04.66 (33.89)                                        
 33 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:04.86    1:05.40  
                  30.23     1:05.40 (35.17)                                        
 34 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.56  
                  31.61     1:05.56 (33.95)                                        
 35 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.27    1:06.39  
                  31.55     1:06.39 (34.84)                                        
 36 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:02.06    1:06.68  
                  31.44     1:06.68 (35.24)                                        
 36 Januario, Amelia P        13 NYSA-MR              1:10.27    1:06.68  
                  31.09     1:06.68 (35.59)                                        
 38 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:02.79    1:08.13  
                  31.88     1:08.13 (36.25)                                        
 39 Zupko, Mackenzie J        16 VAC-MR               1:09.06    1:08.71  
                  32.35     1:08.71 (36.36)                                        
 40 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.32    1:09.23  
                  32.48     1:09.23 (36.75)                                        
 -- Gadol, Kaylee A           13 AGMV-MR              1:29.92         DQ  
      False start
                  40.03          DQ (50.30)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.97  
  2 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR                30.00      29.01  
  3 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR                28.00      29.08  
  4 Bosse, Clare M            17 NYSA-MR                28.31      29.22  
  5 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Unattached-MR          30.62      30.80  
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR                30.02      30.92  
  7 Dickman, Rian K           14 VAC-MR                 32.65      31.37  
  8 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR                33.59      31.62  
  9 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR                53.61      31.67  
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR                 32.67      32.34  
 11 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                32.08      32.40  
 12 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR                32.22      32.57  
 13 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.99  
 14 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR                32.45      33.19  
 15 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                34.67      34.23  
 16 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR                33.92      34.27  
 17 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR                31.99      34.73  
 18 Abrams, Anna M            15 NYSA-MR                35.35      35.02  
 19 Bonitz, Lilyan R          15 VAC-MR                 37.96      35.20  
 20 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR                36.38      35.43  
 21 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR          37.10      37.20  
 22 Bannon, Emma T            14 DVWM-MR                39.97      39.09  
 23 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR                35.35      39.31  
 24 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR                34.99      39.59  
 25 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR                46.19      41.26  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR          59.91    1:01.25  
                  30.34     1:01.25 (30.91)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR                58.86    1:02.77  
                  31.06     1:02.77 (31.71)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:03.31  
                  31.25     1:03.31 (32.06)                                        
  4 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:03.24    1:03.56  
                  30.98     1:03.56 (32.58)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR                58.59    1:03.86  
                  31.09     1:03.86 (32.77)                                        
  6 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Unattached-MR        1:02.65    1:05.04  
                  32.08     1:05.04 (32.96)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Deanna L          26 Barracudas-MR        1:07.79    1:05.34  
                  31.44     1:05.34 (33.90)                                        
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:03.54    1:05.93  
                  32.17     1:05.93 (33.76)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              1:43.72    1:07.57  
                  32.97     1:07.57 (34.60)                                        
 10 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              1:10.23    1:07.62  
                  33.50     1:07.62 (34.12)                                        
 11 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.34    1:07.96  
                  33.08     1:07.96 (34.88)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:04.04    1:08.11  
                  33.51     1:08.11 (34.60)                                        
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:04.77    1:08.66  
                  33.48     1:08.66 (35.18)                                        
 14 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:09.75    1:09.87  
                  33.59     1:09.87 (36.28)                                        
 15 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR              1:09.52    1:11.11  
                  34.52     1:11.11 (36.59)                                        
 16 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.03    1:11.59  
                  34.99     1:11.59 (36.60)                                        
 17 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR              1:12.00    1:11.92  
                  34.42     1:11.92 (37.50)                                        
 18 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:12.02    1:12.90  
                  35.88     1:12.90 (37.02)                                        
 19 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.55    1:13.18  
                  36.11     1:13.18 (37.07)                                        
 20 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:07.03    1:13.23  
                  35.05     1:13.23 (38.18)                                        
 21 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              1:11.87    1:13.77  
                  36.46     1:13.77 (37.31)                                        
 22 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.40    1:14.31  
                  35.23     1:14.31 (39.08)                                        
 23 Abrams, Anna M            15 NYSA-MR              1:10.81    1:15.11  
                  36.90     1:15.11 (38.21)                                        
 24 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:14.99    1:15.93  
                  37.06     1:15.93 (38.87)                                        
 25 Liu, Chloe J              14 NYSA-MR              1:16.71    1:19.23  
                  38.48     1:19.23 (40.75)                                        
 26 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              1:25.78    1:19.54  
                  38.47     1:19.54 (41.07)                                        
 27 Zupko, Mackenzie J        16 VAC-MR               1:21.82    1:20.02  
                  38.38     1:20.02 (41.64)                                        
 28 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:14.15    1:20.09  
                  38.38     1:20.09 (41.71)                                        
 29 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.20  
                  38.36     1:20.20 (41.84)                                        
 30 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.24  
                  40.30     1:21.24 (40.94)                                        
 -- Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              1:08.36         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:08.53    2:15.93  
                  32.26     1:05.89 (33.63)     1:41.25 (35.36)     2:15.93 (34.68)
  2 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Unattached-MR        2:14.20    2:16.36  
                  32.69     1:07.11 (34.42)     1:42.25 (35.14)     2:16.36 (34.11)
  3 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              2:14.20    2:20.41  
                  32.59     1:08.15 (35.56)     1:44.78 (36.63)     2:20.41 (35.63)
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR               2:24.08    2:21.96  
                  33.64     1:09.13 (35.49)     1:45.75 (36.62)     2:21.96 (36.21)
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:17.17    2:23.61  
                  34.12     1:10.78 (36.66)     1:47.38 (36.60)     2:23.61 (36.23)
  6 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:23.83  
                  33.34     1:09.35 (36.01)     1:46.64 (37.29)     2:23.83 (37.19)
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:23.34    2:24.47  
                  34.38     1:10.66 (36.28)     1:47.89 (37.23)     2:24.47 (36.58)
  8 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              2:25.22    2:27.67  
                  35.29     1:12.11 (36.82)     1:50.03 (37.92)     2:27.67 (37.64)
  9 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR        2:34.39    2:31.76  
                  35.22     1:13.12 (37.90)     1:52.38 (39.26)     2:31.76 (39.38)
 10 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              2:29.23    2:32.09  
                  35.64     1:14.27 (38.63)     1:53.26 (38.99)     2:32.09 (38.83)
 11 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR              2:35.04    2:34.78  
                  36.12     1:14.86 (38.74)     1:55.10 (40.24)     2:34.78 (39.68)
 12 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:28.08    2:38.96  
                  37.14     1:17.12 (39.98)     1:58.23 (41.11)     2:38.96 (40.73)
 13 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              2:30.19    2:40.31  
                  38.08     1:18.49 (40.41)     1:59.43 (40.94)     2:40.31 (40.88)
 14 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:50.01  
                  39.59     1:22.69 (43.10)     2:06.36 (43.67)     2:50.01 (43.65)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 VAC-MR                 34.55      34.20  
  2 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR                36.03      34.54  
  3 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR                36.95      34.60  
  4 Dickman, Rian K           14 VAC-MR                 36.37      35.62  
  5 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR                35.88      35.75  
  6 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR                39.87      36.47  
  7 Bonitz, Lilyan R          15 VAC-MR                 38.81      36.80  
  8 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                37.28      37.68  
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR                 39.25      37.89  
 10 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR                38.38      38.03  
 11 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR                34.94      38.64  
 12 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                40.39      39.30  
 13 Januario, Amelia P        13 NYSA-MR                41.95      40.27  
 14 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.03  
 15 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR                41.70      42.17  
 16 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR                45.57      42.95  
 17 Abrams, Anna M            15 NYSA-MR                42.98      44.56  
 18 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR          48.00      46.94  
 19 Gadol, Kaylee A           13 AGMV-MR              1:03.40    1:00.59  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            17 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:10.80  
                  33.62     1:10.80 (37.18)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:08.87    1:11.41  
                  33.94     1:11.41 (37.47)                                        
  3 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:08.02    1:11.60  
                  33.99     1:11.60 (37.61)                                        
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.00    1:11.64  
                  34.04     1:11.64 (37.60)                                        
  5 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              1:16.96    1:14.11  
                  34.92     1:14.11 (39.19)                                        
  6 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              1:15.49    1:16.81  
                  35.50     1:16.81 (41.31)                                        
  7 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              1:21.38    1:17.14  
                  36.61     1:17.14 (40.53)                                        
  8 Dickman, Rian K           14 VAC-MR               1:17.33    1:17.36  
                  36.15     1:17.36 (41.21)                                        
  9 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:17.41    1:18.24  
                  36.83     1:18.24 (41.41)                                        
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:16.55    1:18.60  
                  37.47     1:18.60 (41.13)                                        
 11 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Unattached-MR        1:25.93    1:19.32  
                  38.61     1:19.32 (40.71)                                        
 12 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              1:23.13    1:19.34  
                  37.62     1:19.34 (41.72)                                        
 13 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:10.78    1:19.40  
                  37.10     1:19.40 (42.30)                                        
 14 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:14.29    1:19.61  
                  37.54     1:19.61 (42.07)                                        
 15 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:17.67    1:19.91  
                  37.49     1:19.91 (42.42)                                        
 16 Bonitz, Lilyan R          15 VAC-MR               1:16.40    1:20.11  
                  37.36     1:20.11 (42.75)                                        
 17 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:16.06    1:22.03  
                  39.04     1:22.03 (42.99)                                        
 18 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:19.62    1:22.38  
                  39.18     1:22.38 (43.20)                                        
 19 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              1:14.37    1:23.04  
                  39.18     1:23.04 (43.86)                                        
 20 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:25.76    1:23.94  
                  39.44     1:23.94 (44.50)                                        
 21 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.12    1:24.40  
                  39.15     1:24.40 (45.25)                                        
 22 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:19.63    1:24.43  
                  39.82     1:24.43 (44.61)                                        
 23 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:18.86    1:24.80  
                  40.24     1:24.80 (44.56)                                        
 24 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:25.03    1:25.97  
                  39.81     1:25.97 (46.16)                                        
 25 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              1:25.10    1:26.37  
                  41.34     1:26.37 (45.03)                                        
 26 Januario, Amelia P        13 NYSA-MR              1:30.06    1:29.84  
                  42.73     1:29.84 (47.11)                                        
 27 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              1:26.09    1:29.93  
                  42.81     1:29.93 (47.12)                                        
 28 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR              1:27.96    1:30.56  
                  42.94     1:30.56 (47.62)                                        
 29 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR        1:28.47    1:31.38  
                  42.63     1:31.38 (48.75)                                        
 30 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              1:32.60    1:37.35  
                  45.75     1:37.35 (51.60)                                        
 31 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:28.39    1:39.04  
                  45.59     1:39.04 (53.45)                                        
 32 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR              1:34.80    1:43.77  
                  48.01     1:43.77 (55.76)                                        
 33 Bannon, Emma T            14 DVWM-MR              1:36.62    1:44.20  
                  46.91     1:44.20 (57.29)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR          29.45      27.43  
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.26  
  3 Dickman, Rian K           14 VAC-MR                 31.81      29.11  
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR                27.90      29.23  
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                30.42      29.25  
  6 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR                28.41      29.41  
  7 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR                31.29      29.45  
  8 Jacobs, Deanna L          26 Barracudas-MR          34.64      29.48  
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 VAC-MR                 30.15      29.95  
 10 Abrams, Anna M            15 NYSA-MR                30.17      30.12  
 11 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR                34.59      30.29  
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR                32.98      30.36  
 13 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR                33.62      30.51  
 14 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR                29.70      30.59  
 15 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                30.50      30.66  
 16 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR                 31.53      30.84  
 17 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR                30.54      31.12  
 18 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR                33.17      31.21  
 19 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                31.13      31.89  
 20 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR                34.45      32.06  
 21 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.32  
 22 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR                31.09      32.63  
 23 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR                32.61      33.00  
 24 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR          34.11      33.41  
 25 Bonitz, Lilyan R          15 VAC-MR                 36.01      33.63  
 26 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR                31.04      33.69  
 27 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR                34.79      33.89  
 28 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.00  
 29 Liu, Chloe J              14 NYSA-MR                32.20      34.13  
 30 Januario, Amelia P        13 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.00  
 31 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR                46.83      40.62  
 32 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR                31.77      44.07  
 33 Gadol, Kaylee A           13 AGMV-MR                46.95      44.86  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            17 NYSA-MR                59.83    1:00.59  
                  28.59     1:00.59 (32.00)                                        
  2 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:01.02    1:01.26  
                  28.61     1:01.26 (32.65)                                        
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:02.73    1:01.81  
                  28.97     1:01.81 (32.84)                                        
  4 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR                59.83    1:02.61  
                  29.28     1:02.61 (33.33)                                        
  5 Melley, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              1:02.46    1:05.18  
                  30.45     1:05.18 (34.73)                                        
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:00.70    1:05.26  
                  30.66     1:05.26 (34.60)                                        
  7 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              1:14.10    1:06.48  
                  31.62     1:06.48 (34.86)                                        
  8 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:06.49    1:07.35  
                  29.66     1:07.35 (37.69)                                        
  9 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              1:08.44    1:07.45  
                  31.66     1:07.45 (35.79)                                        
 10 Abrams, Anna M            15 NYSA-MR              1:04.07    1:07.95  
                  31.73     1:07.95 (36.22)                                        
 11 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.96    1:08.16  
                  31.43     1:08.16 (36.73)                                        
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              1:07.84    1:08.27  
                  31.91     1:08.27 (36.36)                                        
 13 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:07.19    1:08.75  
                  31.73     1:08.75 (37.02)                                        
 14 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:09.19  
                  30.45     1:09.19 (38.74)                                        
 15 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:04.84    1:12.32  
                  32.88     1:12.32 (39.44)                                        
 16 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:06.68    1:13.80  
                  34.41     1:13.80 (39.39)                                        
 17 Vargas, Allie M           13 Unattached-MR        1:19.03    1:14.42  
                  33.04     1:14.42 (41.38)                                        
 18 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR              1:12.62    1:14.88  
                  34.31     1:14.88 (40.57)                                        
 19 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.87    1:15.18  
                  32.78     1:15.18 (42.40)                                        
 20 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR              1:15.48    1:16.35  
                  34.09     1:16.35 (42.26)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:11.31    1:16.71  
                  35.10     1:16.71 (41.61)                                        
 22 Melley, Amanda A          13 NYSA-MR              1:22.66    1:17.81  
                  35.95     1:17.81 (41.86)                                        
 23 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              1:11.29    1:19.97  
                  34.85     1:19.97 (45.12)                                        
 24 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:13.05    1:22.75  
                  36.88     1:22.75 (45.87)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Rian K           14 VAC-MR               2:03.86    2:02.36  
                  27.72       58.32 (30.60)     1:30.20 (31.88)     2:02.36 (32.16)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:56.51    2:03.77  
                  28.52       59.18 (30.66)     1:31.00 (31.82)     2:03.77 (32.77)
  3 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Unattached-MR        2:00.87    2:08.21  
                  29.35     1:01.36 (32.01)     1:34.89 (33.53)     2:08.21 (33.32)
  4 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              2:05.47    2:11.67  
                  30.15     1:03.21 (33.06)     1:37.23 (34.02)     2:11.67 (34.44)
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:14.98    2:12.01  
                  30.16     1:03.34 (33.18)     1:38.12 (34.78)     2:12.01 (33.89)
  6 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              2:11.50    2:14.43  
                  29.94     1:03.78 (33.84)     1:39.02 (35.24)     2:14.43 (35.41)
  7 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR              2:14.01    2:15.15  
                  32.12     1:05.72 (33.60)     1:40.59 (34.87)     2:15.15 (34.56)
  8 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR              2:19.93    2:16.72  
                  30.55     1:04.60 (34.05)     1:40.80 (36.20)     2:16.72 (35.92)
  9 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              2:22.43    2:24.70  
                  32.36     1:09.23 (36.87)     1:47.48 (38.25)     2:24.70 (37.22)
 10 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:16.87    2:27.32  
                  32.78     1:09.48 (36.70)     1:48.36 (38.88)     2:27.32 (38.96)
 11 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               2:42.93    2:30.23  
                  33.07     1:11.50 (38.43)     1:51.98 (40.48)     2:30.23 (38.25)
 12 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        2:46.07    2:30.97  
                  35.97     1:15.85 (39.88)     1:55.64 (39.79)     2:30.97 (35.33)
 13 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR              2:47.77    2:32.37  
                  35.76     1:15.51 (39.75)     1:55.67 (40.16)     2:32.37 (36.70)
 14 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              2:43.18    2:45.98  
                  37.81     1:21.23 (43.42)     2:05.73 (44.50)     2:45.98 (40.25)
 15 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.97  
                  38.43     1:24.49 (46.06)     2:12.73 (48.24)     2:57.97 (45.24)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              5:13.00    5:22.28  
                  29.19     1:00.45 (31.26)     1:32.51 (32.06)     2:05.12 (32.61)
        2:37.94 (32.82)     3:10.78 (32.84)     3:44.03 (33.25)     4:17.03 (33.00)
        4:49.74 (32.71)     5:22.28 (32.54)                                        
  2 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              5:19.72    5:25.52  
                  29.74     1:01.54 (31.80)     1:34.04 (32.50)     2:07.16 (33.12)
        2:41.07 (33.91)     3:13.26 (32.19)     3:45.98 (32.72)     4:19.50 (33.52)
        4:52.27 (32.77)     5:25.52 (33.25)                                        
  3 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Unattached-MR        5:22.91    5:28.91  
                  29.49     1:01.37 (31.88)     1:34.10 (32.73)     2:07.45 (33.35)
        2:41.12 (33.67)     3:14.94 (33.82)     3:48.66 (33.72)     4:22.33 (33.67)
        4:55.97 (33.64)     5:28.91 (32.94)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              5:27.32    5:32.31  
                  29.79     1:02.13 (32.34)     1:35.24 (33.11)     2:08.81 (33.57)
        2:42.31 (33.50)     3:16.49 (34.18)     3:50.57 (34.08)     4:24.73 (34.16)
        4:58.96 (34.23)     5:32.31 (33.35)                                        
  5 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              5:24.31    5:32.79  
                  31.18     1:04.89 (33.71)     1:37.73 (32.84)     2:11.50 (33.77)
        2:44.79 (33.29)     3:19.13 (34.34)     3:52.42 (33.29)     4:25.31 (32.89)
        5:00.03 (34.72)     5:32.79 (32.76)                                        
  6 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              5:31.44    5:51.50  
                  30.55     1:03.78 (33.23)     1:38.17 (34.39)     2:12.70 (34.53)
        2:47.60 (34.90)     3:23.82 (36.22)     4:00.09 (36.27)     4:36.93 (36.84)
        5:14.49 (37.56)     5:51.50 (37.01)                                        
  7 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              6:29.67    6:17.81  
                  32.86     1:10.55 (37.69)     1:49.44 (38.89)     2:28.88 (39.44)
        3:08.00 (39.12)     3:47.11 (39.11)     4:25.45 (38.34)     5:04.90 (39.45)
        5:42.31 (37.41)     6:17.81 (35.50)                                        
  8 Zupko, Mackenzie J        16 VAC-MR               6:48.30    6:40.53  
                  33.82     1:12.39 (38.57)     1:53.05 (40.66)     2:34.39 (41.34)
        3:16.16 (41.77)     3:57.71 (41.55)     4:39.62 (41.91)     5:21.20 (41.58)
        6:01.63 (40.43)     6:40.53 (38.90)                                        
  9 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              7:30.93    7:16.40  
                  39.16     1:23.06 (43.90)     2:07.58 (44.52)     2:51.99 (44.41)
        3:36.65 (44.66)     4:21.77 (45.12)     5:07.53 (45.76)     5:52.31 (44.78)
        6:36.04 (43.73)     7:16.40 (40.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:29.92    2:36.36  
                  34.81     1:13.76 (38.95)     1:54.91 (41.15)     2:36.36 (41.45)
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:43.95    2:41.16  
                  36.94     1:18.60 (41.66)     2:00.72 (42.12)     2:41.16 (40.44)
  3 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:35.99    2:45.21  
                  35.87     1:16.88 (41.01)     2:00.36 (43.48)     2:45.21 (44.85)
  4 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              2:39.67    2:47.15  
                  37.63     1:19.38 (41.75)     2:02.76 (43.38)     2:47.15 (44.39)
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 VAC-MR               2:39.56    2:48.19  
                  36.49     1:18.68 (42.19)     2:03.64 (44.96)     2:48.19 (44.55)
  6 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:42.70    2:53.02  
                  38.74     1:22.71 (43.97)     2:08.08 (45.37)     2:53.02 (44.94)
  7 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              3:29.22    3:11.52  
                  41.85     1:31.04 (49.19)     2:21.49 (50.45)     3:11.52 (50.03)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:19.08    2:19.27  
                  31.11     1:06.25 (35.14)     1:42.18 (35.93)     2:19.27 (37.09)
  2 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:33.43    2:31.84  
                  32.57     1:10.74 (38.17)     1:51.31 (40.57)     2:31.84 (40.53)
  3 Abrams, Anna M            15 NYSA-MR              2:24.99    2:32.46  
                  32.93     1:11.74 (38.81)     1:52.57 (40.83)     2:32.46 (39.89)
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR               2:37.91    2:37.65  
                  33.37     1:12.36 (38.99)     1:54.70 (42.34)     2:37.65 (42.95)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:14.99    2:16.79  
                  29.74     1:05.26 (35.52)     1:44.99 (39.73)     2:16.79 (31.80)
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:10.15    2:19.25  
                  29.46     1:04.74 (35.28)     1:46.37 (41.63)     2:19.25 (32.88)
  3 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Unattached-MR        2:20.66    2:22.37  
                  31.66     1:06.67 (35.01)     1:49.34 (42.67)     2:22.37 (33.03)
  4 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              2:30.05    2:28.45  
                  31.93     1:11.18 (39.25)     1:55.69 (44.51)     2:28.45 (32.76)
  5 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:27.57    2:31.98  
                  32.68     1:11.58 (38.90)     1:56.66 (45.08)     2:31.98 (35.32)
  6 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              2:38.84    2:32.87  
                  32.81   2:32.87 (2:00.06)                                        
  7 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:25.63    2:33.94  
                  32.38     1:13.88 (41.50)     1:57.37 (43.49)     2:33.94 (36.57)
  8 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              2:33.14    2:35.06  
                  30.18     1:09.34 (39.16)     1:58.18 (48.84)     2:35.06 (36.88)
  9 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR              2:33.48    2:37.95  
                  33.25   2:37.95 (2:04.70)                                        
 10 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR              2:35.36    2:38.59  
                  34.01   2:38.59 (2:04.58)                                        
 11 Abrams, Anna M            15 NYSA-MR              2:35.28    2:39.44  
                  31.35   2:39.44 (2:08.09)                                        
 12 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:39.79    2:47.75  
                  35.16   2:47.75 (2:12.59)                                        
 13 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                    NT    2:48.51  
                  37.22   2:48.51 (2:11.29)                                        
 14 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              3:08.28    3:08.02  
                  43.15   3:08.02 (2:24.87)                                        
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              2:16.22         NS  
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              4:51.43    4:44.37  
                  29.99     1:04.44 (34.45)     1:41.71 (37.27)     2:18.31 (36.60)
        2:57.51 (39.20)     3:37.84 (40.33)     4:11.52 (33.68)     4:44.37 (32.85)
  2 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              4:37.04    4:46.69  
                  29.15     1:03.02 (33.87)     1:39.97 (36.95)     2:16.38 (36.41)
        2:58.07 (41.69)     3:39.86 (41.79)     4:13.54 (33.68)     4:46.69 (33.15)
  3 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 Unattached-MR        4:55.57    5:00.93  
                  32.25     1:09.63 (37.38)     1:47.37 (37.74)     2:24.34 (36.97)
        3:10.02 (45.68)     3:53.49 (43.47)     4:27.56 (34.07)     5:00.93 (33.37)
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              4:56.88    5:03.71  
                  30.82     1:07.01 (36.19)     1:45.98 (38.97)     2:24.99 (39.01)
        3:09.34 (44.35)     3:54.94 (45.60)     4:29.93 (34.99)     5:03.71 (33.78)
  5 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              4:57.30    5:18.05  
                  32.87     1:10.92 (38.05)     1:51.13 (40.21)     2:31.40 (40.27)
        3:17.42 (46.02)     4:04.77 (47.35)     4:42.14 (37.37)     5:18.05 (35.91)
  6 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              5:16.44    5:31.53  
                  33.91     1:12.96 (39.05)     1:57.66 (44.70)     2:42.36 (44.70)
        3:26.60 (44.24)     4:12.37 (45.77)     4:52.67 (40.30)     5:31.53 (38.86)
  7 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              6:30.55    5:50.60  
                  36.92     1:20.44 (43.52)     2:06.41 (45.97)     2:51.16 (44.75)
        3:42.22 (51.06)     4:34.13 (51.91)     5:13.07 (38.94)     5:50.60 (37.53)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 NYSA-MR                30.77      31.35  
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          35.14      34.22  
  3 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                34.02      34.55  
  4 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                33.59      35.08  
  5 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR                40.58      36.44  
  6 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Unattached-MR          34.72      36.52  
  7 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                37.42      37.59  
  8 Tirri, Dom or Dominick P   9 TRS-MR                    NT      42.55  
  9 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR                43.44      44.02  
 10 Villone, Lou D            10 NYSA-MR                47.96      45.64  
 11 Carlozzi, Samuel           9 DVWM-MR                47.78      46.89  
 12 Januario, Alex P           9 NYSA-MR                53.59      47.00  
 13 Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR                51.50      47.30  
 14 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                 41.07      47.52  
 15 Lusk, Mason B              9 NYSA-MR                47.17      48.83  
 16 Harvey, Aidan T            9 AGMV-MR              1:18.10      53.30  
 17 Siljkovic, Sion T          9 NYSA-MR                58.16      54.31  
 18 Vargas, Lucas A           10 Unattached-MR             NT      55.10  
 19 McCarron, James D          9 TRS-MR               1:03.37    1:01.43  
 20 Villone, Henry J           8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.19  
 -- Vero, Jack V               9 PBAC-MR                51.01         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 NYSA-MR              1:06.77    1:08.09  
                  31.85     1:08.09 (36.24)                                        
  2 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:12.13    1:08.52  
                  33.11     1:08.52 (35.41)                                        
  3 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:10.90    1:10.94  
                  32.78     1:10.94 (38.16)                                        
  4 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR              1:12.38    1:11.98  
                  34.07     1:11.98 (37.91)                                        
  5 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:20.86    1:14.27  
                  34.33     1:14.27 (39.94)                                        
  6 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR              1:15.55    1:15.14  
                  35.64     1:15.14 (39.50)                                        
  7 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR              1:32.45    1:20.84  
                  38.27     1:20.84 (42.57)                                        
  8 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Unattached-MR        1:22.28    1:21.22  
                  37.76     1:21.22 (43.46)                                        
  9 Webster, Matthew F         9 PBAC-MR              1:24.39    1:22.91  
                  39.78     1:22.91 (43.13)                                        
 10 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:18.35    1:23.68  
                  38.06     1:23.68 (45.62)                                        
 11 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR              1:32.48    1:24.97  
                  40.70     1:24.97 (44.27)                                        
 12 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR              1:33.13    1:37.36  
                  44.60     1:37.36 (52.76)                                        
 13 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               1:32.14    1:41.68  
                  47.26     1:41.68 (54.42)                                        
 14 Reidy, Declan E            8 NYSA-MR              1:30.55    1:45.34  
                  46.64     1:45.34 (58.70)                                        
 15 Tirri, Dom or Dominick P   9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:46.35  
                  49.17     1:46.35 (57.18)                                        
 16 Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:58.65  
                  54.09   1:58.65 (1:04.56)                                        
 17 Vargas, Lucas A           10 Unattached-MR             NT    2:03.87  
                  56.74   2:03.87 (1:07.13)                                        
 18 McCarron, James D          9 TRS-MR                    NT    2:07.58  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 NYSA-MR                36.77      35.04  
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          39.45      37.91  
  3 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                40.51      38.95  
  4 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                38.39      39.44  
  5 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR                44.36      40.60  
  6 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Unattached-MR          40.03      40.64  
  7 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                47.42      48.49  
  8 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR                45.06      48.69  
  9 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                 52.86      51.41  
 10 Villone, Lou D            10 NYSA-MR                53.74      52.11  
 11 Lusk, Mason B              9 NYSA-MR                58.95      52.88  
 12 Januario, Alex P           9 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.00  
 13 Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR                   NT      53.17  
 14 Tirri, Dom or Dominick P   9 TRS-MR                    NT      54.29  
 15 Siljkovic, Sion T          9 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.39  
 16 Harvey, Aidan T            9 AGMV-MR              1:01.89      58.39  
 17 Vargas, Lucas A           10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:00.05  
 18 McCarron, James D          9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:04.72  
 -- Villone, Henry J           8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 -- Carlozzi, Samuel           9 DVWM-MR              1:25.13         NS  
 -- Vero, Jack V               9 PBAC-MR                55.00         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:15.43  
                  37.15     1:15.43 (38.28)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:17.97    1:15.54  
                  36.84     1:15.54 (38.70)                                        
  3 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR              1:19.96    1:20.01  
                  39.02     1:20.01 (40.99)                                        
  4 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:24.59    1:20.84  
                  39.36     1:20.84 (41.48)                                        
  5 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR              1:24.83    1:27.80  
                  43.29     1:27.80 (44.51)                                        
  6 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:29.76  
                  43.97     1:29.76 (45.79)                                        
  7 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR              1:31.33    1:31.69  
                  44.89     1:31.69 (46.80)                                        
  8 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Unattached-MR        1:31.16    1:32.12  
                  45.62     1:32.12 (46.50)                                        
  9 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.37  
                  45.36     1:32.37 (47.01)                                        
 10 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR              1:36.41    1:43.62  
                  51.03     1:43.62 (52.59)                                        
 11 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR              1:50.84    1:50.96  
                  54.78     1:50.96 (56.18)                                        
 12 Reidy, Declan E            8 NYSA-MR              1:40.55    2:00.85  
                  56.99   2:00.85 (1:03.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 NYSA-MR                38.77      39.58  
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                39.40      40.04  
  3 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                41.87      44.04  
  4 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                46.36      44.95  
  5 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                47.72      48.72  
  6 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR                52.31      48.92  
  7 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                49.65      50.22  
  8 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR                46.81      50.50  
  9 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Unattached-MR          48.90      51.54  
 10 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR                49.37      52.38  
 11 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                54.71      54.17  
 12 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                 55.24      56.92  
 13 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.04  
 14 McCarron, James D          9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:07.92  
 15 Tirri, Dom or Dominick P   9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:12.10  
 16 Vargas, Lucas A           10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:21.95  
 -- Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Bohr, Jack T               7 AGMV-MR                52.89         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tingling, Aiden           10 TRS-MR                    NT         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 NYSA-MR              1:27.77    1:25.46  
                  40.75     1:25.46 (44.71)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:29.90    1:26.40  
                  40.53     1:26.40 (45.87)                                        
  3 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:35.08    1:34.16  
                  43.12     1:34.16 (51.04)                                        
  4 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:32.96    1:35.21  
                  45.83     1:35.21 (49.38)                                        
  5 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR              1:51.00    1:46.46  
                  48.78     1:46.46 (57.68)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR              1:46.43    1:47.94  
                  51.46     1:47.94 (56.48)                                        
  7 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Unattached-MR        1:52.09    1:48.78  
                  51.01     1:48.78 (57.77)                                        
  8 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               1:57.16    1:57.90  
                  56.14   1:57.90 (1:01.76)                                        
  9 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR              2:02.61    1:58.27  
                  53.97   1:58.27 (1:04.30)                                        
 10 McCarron, James D          9 TRS-MR                    NT    2:22.47  
                1:06.73   2:22.47 (1:15.74)                                        
 11 Carlozzi, Samuel           9 DVWM-MR              3:34.89    2:38.96  
                1:09.80   2:38.96 (1:29.16)                                        
 -- Villone, Lou D            10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Two strokes under water
                1:11.91                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 NYSA-MR                34.77      37.05  
  2 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                40.34      39.90  
  3 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                47.19      44.91  
  4 Webster, Matthew F         9 PBAC-MR                47.78      48.95  
  5 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.49  
  6 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR              1:01.33      55.06  
  7 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:00.45  
  8 Allen-Poole, Sean J       10 AGMV-MR                58.91    1:09.62  
 -- Funaro, Aarez M            8 Unattached-MR          44.24         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCarron, James D          9 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 NYSA-MR              1:12.77    1:23.49  
                  37.85     1:23.49 (45.64)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:27.30    1:23.67  
                  35.96     1:23.67 (47.71)                                        
  3 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.69  
                  42.23     1:36.69 (54.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR          27.62      27.57  
  2 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                29.12      28.90  
  3 Domanico, Aidan M         12 NYSA-MR                30.52      29.28  
  4 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                30.38      29.72  
  5 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                30.56      29.79  
  6 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                31.19      30.45  
  7 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                31.14      31.23  
  8 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR                31.55      31.26  
  9 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR                32.41      31.54  
 10 Rothman, Zachary W        12 NYSA-MR                32.05      33.21  
 11 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          35.59      34.69  
 12 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR                 38.69      34.76  
 13 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR                37.65      36.51  
 14 Finelli, Dean             11 DVWM-MR                34.03      36.56  
 15 Elkashef, Adam T          12 VAC-MR                 37.31      36.65  
 16 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                 41.58      36.92  
 17 Carlozzi, Nico J          11 DVWM-MR                35.29      37.05  
 18 Rines IV, Richie D        11 Barracudas-MR          39.46      37.46  
 19 O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR                 37.40      38.87  
 20 Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR                38.63      40.66  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:00.32    1:00.06  
                  28.74     1:00.06 (31.32)                                        
  2 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR        1:02.01    1:00.50  
                  29.51     1:00.50 (30.99)                                        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:00.34    1:03.09  
                  29.98     1:03.09 (33.11)                                        
  4 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              1:04.09    1:03.27  
                  30.32     1:03.27 (32.95)                                        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:06.58    1:03.91  
                  30.99     1:03.91 (32.92)                                        
  6 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              1:08.72    1:04.62  
                  31.58     1:04.62 (33.04)                                        
  7 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:10.11    1:08.66  
                  32.71     1:08.66 (35.95)                                        
  8 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:09.65    1:09.15  
  9 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:11.51    1:09.41  
                  32.38     1:09.41 (37.03)                                        
 10 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:07.73    1:10.16  
                  33.50     1:10.16 (36.66)                                        
 11 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR              1:09.69    1:11.59  
                  33.96     1:11.59 (37.63)                                        
 12 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.88    1:12.06  
                  34.04     1:12.06 (38.02)                                        
 13 Morales, Kaelen J         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.20    1:12.50  
                1:12.59         1:12.50 ( )                                        
 14 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR              1:13.63    1:14.12  
                  32.96     1:14.12 (41.16)                                        
 15 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.38    1:15.15  
                  35.97     1:15.15 (39.18)                                        
 16 Katz, Kenji H             11 NYSA-MR              1:18.84    1:16.48  
                  36.79     1:16.48 (39.69)                                        
 17 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR               1:26.18    1:19.81  
                  36.12     1:19.81 (43.69)                                        
 18 Finelli, Dean             11 DVWM-MR              1:23.51    1:21.52  
                  36.52     1:21.52 (45.00)                                        
 19 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR               1:33.53    1:25.08  
                  39.31     1:25.08 (45.77)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR               1:21.72    1:31.21  
                  41.53     1:31.21 (49.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                29.92      30.00  
  2 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR          33.39      31.68  
  3 Domanico, Aidan M         12 NYSA-MR                35.92      33.19  
  4 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR                35.48      34.67  
  5 Morales, Kaelen J         12 NYSA-MR                36.28      34.80  
  6 Rothman, Zachary W        12 NYSA-MR                35.49      34.99  
  7 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR                35.51      35.36  
  8 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                37.48      35.59  
  9 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                40.66      38.93  
 10 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          44.46      42.04  
 11 O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR                 41.42      42.05  
 12 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                 47.84      43.33  
 13 Elkashef, Adam T          12 VAC-MR                 48.18      43.76  
 14 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                43.11      44.34  
 15 Rines IV, Richie D        11 Barracudas-MR          49.66      47.92  
 16 Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR                54.13      49.75  
 -- Carlozzi, Nico J          11 DVWM-MR                38.63         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:03.39    1:06.02  
                  31.55     1:06.02 (34.47)                                        
  2 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:07.79    1:10.98  
                  34.33     1:10.98 (36.65)                                        
  3 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR        1:13.82    1:12.42  
                  35.92     1:12.42 (36.50)                                        
  4 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              1:17.62    1:12.87  
                  36.26     1:12.87 (36.61)                                        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:14.79    1:12.99  
                  36.05     1:12.99 (36.94)                                        
  6 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:17.41    1:15.76  
                  37.65     1:15.76 (38.11)                                        
  7 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:17.42    1:16.68  
                  37.09     1:16.68 (39.59)                                        
  8 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:17.12    1:17.43  
                  37.47     1:17.43 (39.96)                                        
  9 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              1:23.79    1:18.77  
                  38.88     1:18.77 (39.89)                                        
 10 Morales, Kaelen J         12 NYSA-MR              1:25.07    1:22.70  
                  40.27     1:22.70 (42.43)                                        
 11 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:29.51    1:32.12  
                  45.38     1:32.12 (46.74)                                        
 12 Katz, Kenji H             11 NYSA-MR              1:29.42    1:33.48  
                  46.05     1:33.48 (47.43)                                        
 13 Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:55.63  
                  49.17   1:55.63 (1:06.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                36.82      37.92  
  2 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                40.05      38.95  
  3 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 NYSA-MR                39.99      39.53  
  4 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR                40.41      39.74  
  5 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR                41.77      41.72  
  6 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          45.30      42.02  
  7 O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR                 39.45      43.44  
  8 Finelli, Dean             11 DVWM-MR                45.63      46.13  
  9 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR                40.91      46.83  
 10 Katz, Kenji H             11 NYSA-MR                48.74      47.12  
 11 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                52.29      47.71  
 12 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          52.87      49.97  
 13 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                 53.74      52.04  
 -- Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:18.36    1:21.93  
                  38.79     1:21.93 (43.14)                                        
  2 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              1:29.84    1:22.04  
                  38.82     1:22.04 (43.22)                                        
  3 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:30.65    1:28.58  
                  41.90     1:28.58 (46.68)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR               1:27.16    1:30.95  
                  43.15     1:30.95 (47.80)                                        
  5 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:51.01    1:36.99  
                  45.23     1:36.99 (51.76)                                        
  6 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR              1:47.35    1:39.99  
                  46.02     1:39.99 (53.97)                                        
  7 Elkashef, Adam T          12 VAC-MR               1:45.18    1:42.97  
                  47.67     1:42.97 (55.30)                                        
  8 Finelli, Dean             11 DVWM-MR              1:45.27    1:46.08  
  9 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR               2:00.40    1:49.60  
                  52.74     1:49.60 (56.86)                                        
 10 Carlozzi, Nico J          11 DVWM-MR              1:53.62    1:59.09  
                  52.79   1:59.09 (1:06.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                30.22      30.79  
  2 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                32.95      32.69  
  3 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR                38.37      32.82  
  4 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR          33.37      34.24  
  5 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                41.89      34.26  
  6 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR                34.16      34.77  
  7 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR                35.11      34.80  
  8 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR                35.32      35.46  
  9 Morales, Kaelen J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.80  
 10 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          42.06      36.51  
 11 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                35.94      36.63  
 12 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 NYSA-MR                40.95      37.54  
 13 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR                 38.02      37.55  
 14 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR                37.69      38.63  
 15 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          47.52      41.80  
 16 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                38.32      41.97  
 17 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                    NT      52.21  
 -- O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.89    1:06.65  
                  30.85     1:06.65 (35.80)                                        
  2 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:05.93    1:08.32  
                  30.95     1:08.32 (37.37)                                        
  3 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:14.59    1:16.18  
                  34.50     1:16.18 (41.68)                                        
  4 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:15.94    1:16.78  
                  35.79     1:16.78 (40.99)                                        
  5 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:22.46    1:20.76  
                  36.82     1:20.76 (43.94)                                        
  6 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:24.00    1:25.99  
                  38.03     1:25.99 (47.96)                                        
  7 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR               1:33.72    1:31.46  
                  39.49     1:31.46 (51.97)                                        
 
Boys 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:17.13    2:20.90  
                  31.74     1:07.71 (35.97)     1:44.66 (36.95)     2:20.90 (36.24)
  2 Rothman, Zachary W        12 NYSA-MR              2:45.60    2:43.24  
                  38.62     1:21.05 (42.43)     2:03.31 (42.26)     2:43.24 (39.93)
  3 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              2:55.57    2:45.12  
                  37.40     1:20.69 (43.29)     2:04.47 (43.78)     2:45.12 (40.65)
  4 Morales, Kaelen J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.20  
                  40.32   2:10.35 (1:30.03)     2:52.25 (41.90)         2:52.20 ( )
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR                22.50      22.58  
  2 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 23.52      23.19  
  3 Baranowski, Damian N      16 NYSA-MR                   NT      23.22  
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR                23.41      23.28  
  5 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                21.87      23.51  
  6 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR                23.11      23.70  
  7 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR                23.68      24.29  
  8 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 23.91      24.37  
  8 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                23.71      24.37  
 10 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                24.04      24.41  
 11 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR                 24.38      24.51  
 12 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR                 24.15      24.65  
 13 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR                    NT      24.99  
 14 Liu, Evan                 14 Unattached-MR          23.25      25.03  
 15 Douthit, Shane M          15 Unattached-MR          25.51      25.08  
 16 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR                24.51      25.44  
 17 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR                24.56      25.57  
 18 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                24.62      25.60  
 19 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR                 25.77      25.80  
 20 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                25.01      26.01  
 21 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR                25.23      26.02  
 22 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR                 24.98      26.24  
 23 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.40  
 24 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR                26.04      26.43  
 25 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR          26.12      26.51  
 26 Barth, Ian M              16 PBAC-MR                26.39      26.68  
 26 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR                 26.25      26.68  
 28 Kivlehan, Patrick J       15 NYSA-MR                26.96      26.71  
 29 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR                 28.54      26.87  
 30 Coogan, Dave A            13 TRS-MR                 30.25      27.22  
 31 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR          26.82      27.23  
 32 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR          26.96      27.25  
 33 Liu, Charles Y            15 NYSA-MR                27.89      27.32  
 34 Darrell, Mikey A          16 Barracudas-MR          27.64      27.83  
 35 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR                 27.08      28.18  
 36 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR                27.47      28.30  
 37 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR                29.68      28.85  
 38 Del Principio, Gino       17 TRS-MR                    NT      30.90  
 39 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR                31.25      31.69  
 40 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR                    NT      32.13  
 41 Kramer, Dave M            13 NYSA-MR                33.15      32.80  
 42 Debus, Sean J             14 TRS-MR                 50.22      42.56  
 -- Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                29.61         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR                49.96      48.75  
                  23.28       48.75 (25.47)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR                49.13      49.53  
                  24.18       49.53 (25.35)                                        
  3 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 51.32      49.58  
                  23.92       49.58 (25.66)                                        
  4 Baranowski, Damian N      16 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.07  
                  24.36       51.07 (26.71)                                        
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                49.80      51.35  
                  25.03       51.35 (26.32)                                        
  6 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                48.14      51.64  
                  24.81       51.64 (26.83)                                        
  7 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR                 52.29      52.58  
                  25.55       52.58 (27.03)                                        
  8 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                52.30      52.80  
                  25.18       52.80 (27.62)                                        
  8 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR                51.99      52.80  
                  25.27       52.80 (27.53)                                        
 10 Douthit, Shane M          15 Unattached-MR          57.02      52.92  
                  25.65       52.92 (27.27)                                        
 11 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR                52.96      53.37  
                  25.78       53.37 (27.59)                                        
 12 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 53.03      53.64  
 13 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR                 52.65      53.67  
                  25.66       53.67 (28.01)                                        
 14 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR                 53.59      53.87  
 15 Koyfman, Sam D            15 NYSA-MR                55.86      53.89  
                  26.06       53.89 (27.83)                                        
 16 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR                51.64      54.24  
                  25.78       54.24 (28.46)                                        
 17 Miller, Carter F          14 NYSA-MR                53.00      55.05  
                  26.82       55.05 (28.23)                                        
 18 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR                53.16      55.34  
                  26.19       55.34 (29.15)                                        
 19 Cosme, Bren J             17 Barracudas-MR          50.77      55.36  
                  26.73       55.36 (28.63)                                        
 20 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR                56.51      56.16  
                  27.27       56.16 (28.89)                                        
 21 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR                52.55      56.20  
                  26.33       56.20 (29.87)                                        
 22 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR                59.20      56.32  
                  26.31       56.32 (30.01)                                        
 23 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR                 54.71      56.36  
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)                                        
 24 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                58.44      57.07  
                  27.87       57.07 (29.20)                                        
 25 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                55.58      57.27  
                  26.56       57.27 (30.71)                                        
 26 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR                54.93      57.39  
                  27.12       57.39 (30.27)                                        
 27 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR                 58.84      58.02  
                  27.27       58.02 (30.75)                                        
 28 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR                58.05      58.50  
                  27.97       58.50 (30.53)                                        
 29 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR          57.50      59.28  
                  28.20       59.28 (31.08)                                        
 30 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR                59.96      59.94  
                  28.51       59.94 (31.43)                                        
 31 Coogan, Dave A            13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:00.24  
                  28.44     1:00.24 (31.80)                                        
 32 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR          58.56    1:00.94  
                  28.87     1:00.94 (32.07)                                        
 33 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR                 58.72    1:01.04  
                  29.13     1:01.04 (31.91)                                        
 34 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:04.08    1:03.36  
                  29.72     1:03.36 (33.64)                                        
 35 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:04.27    1:03.63  
                  30.42     1:03.63 (33.21)                                        
 36 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              1:07.58    1:04.26  
                  31.15     1:04.26 (33.11)                                        
 37 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:03.27    1:04.69  
                  30.67     1:04.69 (34.02)                                        
 38 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR              1:06.70    1:05.52  
                  30.92     1:05.52 (34.60)                                        
 39 Manning, Jake R           14 DVWM-MR              1:12.94    1:07.17  
                  31.75     1:07.17 (35.42)                                        
 40 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              1:08.28    1:09.08  
                  31.83     1:09.08 (37.25)                                        
 41 Del Principio, Gino       17 TRS-MR                    NT    1:09.95  
                  33.33     1:09.95 (36.62)                                        
 42 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:14.85  
                  33.54     1:14.85 (41.31)                                        
 43 Debus, Sean J             14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:35.17  
                  44.28     1:35.17 (50.89)                                        
 -- Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                52.85         DQ  
      False start
                  25.60          DQ (27.79)                                        
 -- Arnold, Orion H           16 NYSA-MR                59.64         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR                24.77      23.98  
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR                24.49      24.68  
  3 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                27.60      26.91  
  4 Baranowski, Damian N      16 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.16  
  5 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR                26.59      28.50  
  6 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                30.45      29.52  
  7 Miller, Carter F          14 NYSA-MR                29.71      29.57  
  8 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR                 33.18      29.71  
  9 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.73  
 10 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR                30.03      30.24  
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 NYSA-MR                33.84      30.27  
 12 Coogan, Dave A            13 TRS-MR                    NT      30.50  
 13 Douthit, Shane M          15 Unattached-MR             NT      30.61  
 14 Darrell, Mikey A          16 Barracudas-MR          36.79      30.99  
 15 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR                 35.71      31.40  
 16 Kivlehan, Patrick J       15 NYSA-MR                35.19      31.48  
 17 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR                 36.47      31.53  
 18 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR                35.13      31.82  
 19 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                34.39      33.49  
 20 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR                 38.89      34.60  
 21 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR                37.80      35.33  
 22 Kramer, Dave M            13 NYSA-MR                38.37      35.87  
 23 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR                    NT      36.28  
 24 Del Principio, Gino       17 TRS-MR                    NT      42.65  
 25 Debus, Sean J             14 TRS-MR                    NT      53.58  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR                51.74      52.19  
                  25.22       52.19 (26.97)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR                54.34      56.34  
                  27.48       56.34 (28.86)                                        
  3 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               1:06.51      58.39  
                  28.53       58.39 (29.86)                                        
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                56.11      58.71  
                  28.17       58.71 (30.54)                                        
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                58.00      59.85  
                  29.31       59.85 (30.54)                                        
  6 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                54.68    1:00.16  
                  29.35     1:00.16 (30.81)                                        
  7 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR                59.21    1:00.38  
                  29.52     1:00.38 (30.86)                                        
  8 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR                57.84    1:01.24  
                  29.92     1:01.24 (31.32)                                        
  9 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.59    1:01.64  
                  30.38     1:01.64 (31.26)                                        
 10 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR              1:00.30    1:02.53  
                  29.40     1:02.53 (33.13)                                        
 11 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR                 59.53    1:02.62  
                  30.55     1:02.62 (32.07)                                        
 12 Miller, Carter F          14 NYSA-MR              1:01.39    1:03.04  
                  30.69     1:03.04 (32.35)                                        
 13 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              1:02.32    1:04.00  
                  31.24     1:04.00 (32.76)                                        
 14 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:03.89    1:04.40  
                  31.38     1:04.40 (33.02)                                        
 15 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR              1:00.54    1:04.51  
                  31.05     1:04.51 (33.46)                                        
 16 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                59.79    1:04.57  
                  31.22     1:04.57 (33.35)                                        
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:04.12    1:05.13  
                  32.04     1:05.13 (33.09)                                        
 18 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR              1:00.99    1:05.53  
                  31.26     1:05.53 (34.27)                                        
 19 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              1:02.36    1:05.86  
                  31.50     1:05.86 (34.36)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 NYSA-MR              1:03.62    1:06.08  
                  31.52     1:06.08 (34.56)                                        
 21 Douthit, Shane M          15 Unattached-MR        1:10.58    1:07.15  
                  32.85     1:07.15 (34.30)                                        
 22 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:13.62    1:08.24  
                  32.88     1:08.24 (35.36)                                        
 23 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               1:04.23    1:08.25  
                  33.94     1:08.25 (34.31)                                        
 24 Koyfman, Sam D            15 NYSA-MR              1:17.20    1:08.62  
                  33.40     1:08.62 (35.22)                                        
 25 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              1:12.92    1:08.69  
                  33.01     1:08.69 (35.68)                                        
 26 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:09.74  
                  33.57     1:09.74 (36.17)                                        
 27 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:06.31    1:10.31  
                  34.15     1:10.31 (36.16)                                        
 28 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:11.10    1:12.47  
                  34.56     1:12.47 (37.91)                                        
 29 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:18.43    1:16.29  
                  37.40     1:16.29 (38.89)                                        
 30 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              1:24.73    1:19.00  
                  38.97     1:19.00 (40.03)                                        
 31 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              1:25.20    1:25.21  
                  41.75     1:25.21 (43.46)                                        
 -- Arnold, Orion H           16 NYSA-MR              1:13.76         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR              2:02.92    2:09.63  
                  30.02     1:02.56 (32.54)     1:36.15 (33.59)     2:09.63 (33.48)
  2 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              2:05.20    2:14.80  
                  31.26     1:05.41 (34.15)     1:40.29 (34.88)     2:14.80 (34.51)
  3 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    2:16.02  
                  30.65     1:05.84 (35.19)     1:40.60 (34.76)     2:16.02 (35.42)
  4 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:18.58    2:16.07  
                  31.35     1:06.14 (34.79)     1:41.55 (35.41)     2:16.07 (34.52)
  5 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR               2:12.47    2:20.37  
                  32.67     1:08.20 (35.53)     1:44.99 (36.79)     2:20.37 (35.38)
  6 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              2:15.20    2:22.08  
                  32.61     1:08.49 (35.88)     1:45.62 (37.13)     2:22.08 (36.46)
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 NYSA-MR              2:19.80    2:23.28  
                  33.05     1:10.05 (37.00)     1:47.91 (37.86)     2:23.28 (35.37)
  8 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              2:30.18    2:26.60  
                  34.10     1:11.54 (37.44)     1:49.77 (38.23)     2:26.60 (36.83)
  9 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:38.17    2:30.75  
                  35.35                             1:53.80 ( )     2:30.75 (36.95)
 10 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:35.85    2:39.15  
                  37.11     1:17.86 (40.75)     1:59.29 (41.43)     2:39.15 (39.86)
 11 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              3:02.59    2:41.78  
                  38.12     1:19.51 (41.39)     2:01.69 (42.18)     2:41.78 (40.09)
 12 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR              3:01.03    2:45.46  
                  37.76     1:19.93 (42.17)     2:03.78 (43.85)     2:45.46 (41.68)
 13 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              2:49.21    2:58.88  
                  42.26     1:27.19 (44.93)     2:13.08 (45.89)     2:58.88 (45.80)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR                33.17      29.29  
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR                30.30      29.43  
  3 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                    NT      30.96  
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                36.60      31.31  
  5 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR                35.80      31.45  
  6 Baranowski, Damian N      16 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.62  
  7 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.85  
  8 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR                 36.73      31.92  
  9 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR                30.77      32.10  
 10 Miller, Carter F          14 NYSA-MR                32.47      32.95  
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 NYSA-MR                37.31      33.11  
 12 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR                31.67      34.06  
 13 Koyfman, Sam D            15 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.47  
 14 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR                 38.02      34.65  
 15 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR                36.45      35.05  
 16 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR                38.78      35.20  
 17 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR                 39.62      35.36  
 18 Douthit, Shane M          15 Unattached-MR             NT      35.83  
 19 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR                36.90      36.21  
 20 Coogan, Dave A            13 TRS-MR                    NT      36.25  
 21 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR          35.00      36.32  
 22 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.43  
 23 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR                38.49      36.50  
 24 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR          37.33      36.59  
 25 Cosme, Bren J             17 Barracudas-MR          48.33      37.37  
 26 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR                46.30      38.06  
 27 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR                40.08      38.11  
 28 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR                 47.94      40.58  
 29 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR                    NT      43.02  
 30 Debus, Sean J             14 TRS-MR                    NT      47.43  
 -- Arnold, Orion H           16 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              1:03.44    1:05.55  
                  30.54     1:05.55 (35.01)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:05.92  
                  31.01     1:05.92 (34.91)                                        
  3 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:04.92    1:06.86  
                  31.79     1:06.86 (35.07)                                        
  4 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:08.85    1:08.00  
                  31.25     1:08.00 (36.75)                                        
  5 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:05.36    1:08.31  
                  32.58     1:08.31 (35.73)                                        
  6 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               1:14.76    1:08.43  
                  32.09     1:08.43 (36.34)                                        
  7 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              1:06.98    1:08.84  
                  32.17     1:08.84 (36.67)                                        
  8 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:08.93    1:09.58  
                  32.92     1:09.58 (36.66)                                        
  9 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              1:04.72    1:10.04  
                  32.86     1:10.04 (37.18)                                        
 10 Miller, Carter F          14 NYSA-MR              1:06.49    1:10.51  
                  33.14     1:10.51 (37.37)                                        
 11 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:10.54  
                  33.36     1:10.54 (37.18)                                        
 12 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR               1:09.17    1:10.78  
                  32.80     1:10.78 (37.98)                                        
 13 Liu, Evan                 14 Unattached-MR        1:07.08    1:11.87  
                  33.49     1:11.87 (38.38)                                        
 14 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR              1:14.44    1:12.38  
                  33.67     1:12.38 (38.71)                                        
 15 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.18    1:12.65  
                  33.16     1:12.65 (39.49)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.51    1:13.23  
                  34.17     1:13.23 (39.06)                                        
 17 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              1:16.89    1:14.67  
                  34.83     1:14.67 (39.84)                                        
 18 Liu, Charles Y            15 NYSA-MR              1:17.49    1:15.16  
                  35.99     1:15.16 (39.17)                                        
 19 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               1:17.79    1:15.60  
                  36.13     1:15.60 (39.47)                                        
 20 Barth, Ian M              16 PBAC-MR              1:09.57    1:16.17  
                  34.62     1:16.17 (41.55)                                        
 21 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:14.89    1:16.53  
                  35.86     1:16.53 (40.67)                                        
 22 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.17    1:17.03  
                  36.22     1:17.03 (40.81)                                        
 23 Coogan, Dave A            13 TRS-MR               1:35.01    1:17.19  
                  37.28     1:17.19 (39.91)                                        
 24 Douthit, Shane M          15 Unattached-MR        1:19.58    1:18.40  
                  37.89     1:18.40 (40.51)                                        
 25 Kivlehan, Patrick J       15 NYSA-MR              1:22.96    1:18.41  
                  37.34     1:18.41 (41.07)                                        
 26 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:23.56    1:20.00  
                  38.07     1:20.00 (41.93)                                        
 27 Darrell, Mikey A          16 Barracudas-MR        1:09.71    1:20.79  
                  37.33     1:20.79 (43.46)                                        
 28 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               1:29.89    1:20.83  
                  38.03     1:20.83 (42.80)                                        
 29 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.90    1:21.01  
                  37.76     1:21.01 (43.25)                                        
 30 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR              1:31.83    1:21.33  
                  37.76     1:21.33 (43.57)                                        
 31 Kramer, Dave M            13 NYSA-MR              1:32.25    1:31.58  
                  42.90     1:31.58 (48.68)                                        
 32 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:33.87  
                  44.14     1:33.87 (49.73)                                        
 -- Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              1:22.48         DQ  
      False start
                  38.38          DQ (43.50)                                        
 -- Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR              1:11.86         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                  33.89          DQ (39.67)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR                28.80      23.52  
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR                31.40      24.66  
  3 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                24.86      25.38  
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                28.89      25.60  
  5 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 30.55      25.99  
  6 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR                27.10      26.80  
  7 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR                26.35      26.89  
  8 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                26.62      27.40  
  9 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                   NT      27.44  
 10 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR                 30.29      27.76  
 11 Cosme, Bren J             17 Barracudas-MR          27.31      28.03  
 12 Schermerhorn, Steven R    15 DVWM-MR                29.66      28.09  
 13 Koyfman, Sam D            15 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.31  
 14 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR          32.23      28.34  
 15 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR                 32.81      28.37  
 16 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.49  
 17 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR                 30.85      28.63  
 18 Douthit, Shane M          15 Unattached-MR             NT      28.66  
 19 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 30.41      28.74  
 20 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR                30.44      29.40  
 21 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR                32.96      29.70  
 22 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR                 38.52      30.24  
 23 Coogan, Dave A            13 TRS-MR                    NT      30.70  
 24 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR          32.04      32.09  
 25 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR                31.19      33.04  
 26 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR                32.67      33.37  
 27 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR                33.61      33.66  
 28 Manning, Jake R           14 DVWM-MR                34.65      34.59  
 29 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.67  
 30 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR                    NT      40.04  
 31 Del Principio, Gino       17 TRS-MR                    NT      41.31  
 32 Debus, Sean J             14 TRS-MR                    NT      51.58  
 -- Arnold, Orion H           16 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR                51.37      51.92  
                  24.23       51.92 (27.69)                                        
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR                52.00      53.30  
                  24.81       53.30 (28.49)                                        
  3 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR                53.45      55.19  
                  26.03       55.19 (29.16)                                        
  4 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 57.93      55.90  
                  26.56       55.90 (29.34)                                        
  5 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                54.98      55.97  
                  25.81       55.97 (30.16)                                        
  6 Baranowski, Damian N      16 NYSA-MR              1:01.22      57.57  
  7 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR                55.57      57.79  
                  27.66       57.79 (30.13)                                        
  8 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                58.23      58.48  
                  27.23       58.48 (31.25)                                        
  9 Miller, Carter F          14 NYSA-MR                58.45      58.84  
                  27.46       58.84 (31.38)                                        
 10 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR                55.69      59.35  
                  27.43       59.35 (31.92)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR                 59.00    1:00.01  
                  27.77     1:00.01 (32.24)                                        
 12 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              1:00.96    1:01.11  
                  28.15     1:01.11 (32.96)                                        
 13 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR                    NT    1:01.66  
                  28.55     1:01.66 (33.11)                                        
 14 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                59.04    1:02.36  
                  28.79     1:02.36 (33.57)                                        
 15 Liu, Evan                 14 Unattached-MR          59.52    1:02.57  
                  28.90     1:02.57 (33.67)                                        
 16 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              1:01.18    1:03.09  
                  28.72     1:03.09 (34.37)                                        
 17 Douthit, Shane M          15 Unattached-MR        1:07.44    1:03.21  
                  29.79     1:03.21 (33.42)                                        
 18 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               1:03.81    1:03.47  
                  29.45     1:03.47 (34.02)                                        
 19 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        1:04.38    1:03.53  
                  29.07     1:03.53 (34.46)                                        
 20 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:07.95    1:03.83  
                  30.34     1:03.83 (33.49)                                        
 21 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR               1:04.34    1:05.14  
                  29.48     1:05.14 (35.66)                                        
 22 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:11.57    1:05.98  
                  31.09     1:05.98 (34.89)                                        
 23 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               1:02.81    1:06.17  
                  30.51     1:06.17 (35.66)                                        
 24 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:01.44    1:06.31  
                  28.76     1:06.31 (37.55)                                        
 25 Kivlehan, Patrick J       15 NYSA-MR              1:08.72    1:06.86  
                  31.44     1:06.86 (35.42)                                        
 26 Liu, Charles Y            15 NYSA-MR              1:11.19    1:06.97  
                  30.90     1:06.97 (36.07)                                        
 27 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR              1:27.27    1:13.66  
                  32.19     1:13.66 (41.47)                                        
 28 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.64    1:16.60  
                  33.45     1:16.60 (43.15)                                        
 29 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:11.81    1:18.42  
                  34.49     1:18.42 (43.93)                                        
 30 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:36.49    1:24.54  
                  37.31     1:24.54 (47.23)                                        
 -- Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              1:29.57         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                  39.30          DQ (51.35)                                        
 -- Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:02.30         DQ  
      False start
                  29.18          DQ (31.79)                                        
 -- Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                51.92         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               1:48.50    1:49.28  
                  25.85       53.22 (27.37)     1:21.47 (28.25)     1:49.28 (27.81)
  2 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               1:49.31    1:52.85  
                  25.98       54.47 (28.49)     1:23.91 (29.44)     1:52.85 (28.94)
  3 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              1:51.21    1:57.74  
                  26.49       55.36 (28.87)     1:26.24 (30.88)     1:57.74 (31.50)
  4 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:03.32    2:02.32  
                  26.98       57.89 (30.91)     1:30.23 (32.34)     2:02.32 (32.09)
  5 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR              1:51.89    2:03.95  
                  26.58       58.23 (31.65)     1:32.27 (34.04)     2:03.95 (31.68)
  6 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               2:09.05    2:06.67  
                  28.25     1:00.33 (32.08)     1:33.81 (33.48)     2:06.67 (32.86)
  7 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        2:09.14    2:08.17  
                  28.95     1:01.52 (32.57)     1:35.61 (34.09)     2:08.17 (32.56)
  8 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR        2:12.60    2:12.40  
                  29.47     1:03.59 (34.12)     1:39.28 (35.69)     2:12.40 (33.12)
  9 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:08.80    2:12.47  
                  28.31     1:01.38 (33.07)     1:35.54 (34.16)     2:12.47 (36.93)
 10 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        2:23.43    2:16.42  
                  30.62     1:06.09 (35.47)     1:43.06 (36.97)     2:16.42 (33.36)
 11 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:21.77    2:25.53  
                  32.17     1:08.97 (36.80)     1:48.02 (39.05)     2:25.53 (37.51)
 12 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              2:38.71    2:27.58  
                  34.19     1:11.98 (37.79)     1:50.74 (38.76)     2:27.58 (36.84)
 13 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              2:49.67    2:27.59  
                  31.77     1:09.09 (37.32)     1:48.79 (39.70)     2:27.59 (38.80)
 14 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              2:22.34    2:34.41  
                  35.47     1:14.15 (38.68)     1:54.99 (40.84)     2:34.41 (39.42)
 15 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR              2:52.71    2:37.70  
                  35.52     1:17.94 (42.42)     2:01.79 (43.85)     2:37.70 (35.91)
 16 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              2:45.24    2:40.05  
                  34.92     1:17.69 (42.77)     2:00.38 (42.69)     2:40.05 (39.67)
 17 Morales, Kaelen J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.47  
                  37.71     1:22.00 (44.29)     2:06.24 (44.24)     2:47.47 (41.23)
 18 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.44  
                  41.59     1:30.48 (48.89)     2:22.07 (51.59)     3:10.44 (48.37)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              4:59.15    5:00.41  
                  27.24       56.85 (29.61)     1:26.96 (30.11)     1:57.63 (30.67)
        2:28.80 (31.17)     2:59.88 (31.08)     3:31.16 (31.28)     4:01.68 (30.52)
        4:31.95 (30.27)     5:00.41 (28.46)                                        
  2 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               4:55.52    5:07.60  
                  26.57       55.66 (29.09)     1:26.18 (30.52)     1:57.61 (31.43)
        2:29.67 (32.06)     3:01.64 (31.97)     3:33.68 (32.04)     4:05.38 (31.70)
        4:37.17 (31.79)     5:07.60 (30.43)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F          14 NYSA-MR              5:13.61    5:21.67  
                  27.55       57.70 (30.15)     1:28.32 (30.62)     2:00.68 (32.36)
        2:34.28 (33.60)     3:08.20 (33.92)     3:42.27 (34.07)     4:15.69 (33.42)
        4:49.21 (33.52)     5:21.67 (32.46)                                        
  4 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              5:29.83    5:27.38  
                  29.67     1:02.37 (32.70)     1:35.62 (33.25)     2:08.91 (33.29)
        2:42.31 (33.40)     3:15.32 (33.01)     3:49.00 (33.68)     4:23.13 (34.13)
        4:56.03 (32.90)     5:27.38 (31.35)                                        
  5 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              5:34.53    5:27.77  
                  29.18     1:01.82 (32.64)     1:34.77 (32.95)     2:07.46 (32.69)
        2:40.11 (32.65)     3:13.89 (33.78)     3:46.32 (32.43)     4:20.98 (34.66)
        4:55.94 (34.96)     5:27.77 (31.83)                                        
  6 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR              5:01.80    5:32.51  
                  29.29     1:00.12 (30.83)     1:32.85 (32.73)     2:06.45 (33.60)
        2:40.56 (34.11)     3:15.15 (34.59)     3:49.84 (34.69)     4:25.17 (35.33)
        4:58.98 (33.81)     5:32.51 (33.53)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              5:33.77    5:32.57  
                  28.69     1:01.06 (32.37)     1:34.23 (33.17)     2:08.05 (33.82)
        2:42.39 (34.34)     3:16.59 (34.20)     3:51.26 (34.67)     4:25.90 (34.64)
        5:00.39 (34.49)     5:32.57 (32.18)                                        
  8 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              5:47.20    5:43.34  
                  29.33     1:02.67 (33.34)     1:37.39 (34.72)     2:12.28 (34.89)
        2:47.69 (35.41)     3:23.05 (35.36)     3:58.44 (35.39)     4:34.56 (36.12)
        5:10.15 (35.59)     5:43.34 (33.19)                                        
  9 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              5:57.66    5:59.80  
                  32.80     1:09.42 (36.62)     1:46.11 (36.69)     2:23.30 (37.19)
        2:59.29 (35.99)     3:36.53 (37.24)     4:11.96 (35.43)     4:48.52 (36.56)
        5:25.27 (36.75)     5:59.80 (34.53)                                        
 10 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              5:53.67    6:03.99  
                  32.09     1:07.57 (35.48)     1:44.53 (36.96)     2:22.21 (37.68)
        2:59.60 (37.39)     3:36.67 (37.07)     4:13.18 (36.51)     4:50.38 (37.20)
        5:27.67 (37.29)     6:03.99 (36.32)                                        
 11 Funaro, Kai A             12 Unattached-MR        5:57.44    6:12.85  
                  32.18     1:08.66 (36.48)     1:47.19 (38.53)     2:25.84 (38.65)
        3:04.59 (38.75)     3:42.83 (38.24)     4:21.79 (38.96)     4:59.91 (38.12)
        5:37.33 (37.42)     6:12.85 (35.52)                                        
 12 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              7:17.49    6:13.23  
                  32.39     1:08.91 (36.52)     1:47.10 (38.19)     2:25.32 (38.22)
        3:03.50 (38.18)     3:41.82 (38.32)     4:20.82 (39.00)     4:59.51 (38.69)
        5:37.53 (38.02)     6:13.23 (35.70)                                        
 13 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              6:34.53    6:34.97  
                  35.10     1:13.72 (38.62)     1:53.18 (39.46)     2:34.23 (41.05)
        3:14.83 (40.60)     3:54.80 (39.97)     4:36.32 (41.52)     5:17.60 (41.28)
        5:57.07 (39.47)     6:34.97 (37.90)                                        
 14 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:57.97  
                  35.70     1:15.98 (40.28)     1:57.22 (41.24)     2:39.55 (42.33)
        3:22.85 (43.30)     4:04.34 (41.49)     4:46.86 (42.52)     5:30.86 (44.00)
        6:14.84 (43.98)     6:57.97 (43.13)                                        
 15 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    7:12.34  
                  36.79     1:19.21 (42.42)     2:02.08 (42.87)     2:45.71 (43.63)
        3:30.41 (44.70)     4:15.97 (45.56)     5:00.31 (44.34)     5:46.84 (46.53)
        6:30.52 (43.68)     7:12.34 (41.82)                                        
 -- Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              7:28.11         NS  
 -- Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               4:52.82         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:14.21    2:18.47  
                  30.60     1:05.63 (35.03)     1:41.88 (36.25)     2:18.47 (36.59)
  2 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 NYSA-MR              2:32.81    2:41.90  
                  34.79     1:17.01 (42.22)     2:00.15 (43.14)     2:41.90 (41.75)
  3 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:15.17  
                  42.10     1:32.78 (50.68)     2:24.97 (52.19)     3:15.17 (50.20)
 -- Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              2:47.40         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              2:12.16    2:07.76  
                  28.28     1:01.18 (32.90)     1:35.20 (34.02)     2:07.76 (32.56)
  2 Miller, Carter F          14 NYSA-MR              2:08.05    2:09.59  
                  29.05     1:02.82 (33.77)     1:36.74 (33.92)     2:09.59 (32.85)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR              2:03.03    2:15.73  
                  29.30     1:03.10 (33.80)     1:38.22 (35.12)     2:15.73 (37.51)
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    2:25.94  
                  32.77     1:10.88 (38.11)     1:49.11 (38.23)     2:25.94 (36.83)
  5 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              3:02.15    2:29.96  
                  33.29     1:11.30 (38.01)     1:50.54 (39.24)     2:29.96 (39.42)
  6 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               2:18.25    2:31.47  
                  31.31     1:07.40 (36.09)     1:47.22 (39.82)     2:31.47 (44.25)
 -- Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              2:24.61        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR              2:03.09    2:08.33  
                  27.29     1:00.82 (33.53)     1:38.43 (37.61)     2:08.33 (29.90)
  2 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              2:04.25    2:08.96  
                  27.90     1:00.48 (32.58)     1:38.21 (37.73)     2:08.96 (30.75)
  3 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               2:18.05    2:13.39  
                  29.55     1:04.64 (35.09)     1:44.57 (39.93)     2:13.39 (28.82)
  4 Miller, Carter F          14 NYSA-MR              2:08.95    2:16.53  
                  28.95     1:04.57 (35.62)     1:45.09 (40.52)     2:16.53 (31.44)
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:22.36    2:19.35  
                  30.72     1:06.52 (35.80)     1:46.16 (39.64)     2:19.35 (33.19)
  6 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:20.38  
                  28.06     1:03.51 (35.45)     1:46.05 (42.54)     2:20.38 (34.33)
  7 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:19.74    2:21.40  
                  29.74     1:08.51 (38.77)     1:48.00 (39.49)     2:21.40 (33.40)
  8 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               2:23.14    2:24.47  
                  29.23     1:07.67 (38.44)     1:50.70 (43.03)     2:24.47 (33.77)
  9 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        2:22.80    2:24.59  
                  30.19     1:06.52 (36.33)     1:52.64 (46.12)     2:24.59 (31.95)
 10 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:19.41    2:25.69  
                  29.40     1:08.60 (39.20)     1:50.49 (41.89)     2:25.69 (35.20)
 11 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:27.29    2:26.05  
                  30.91     1:07.13 (36.22)     1:52.60 (45.47)     2:26.05 (33.45)
 12 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               2:22.71    2:31.59  
                  30.08     1:08.06 (37.98)     1:56.78 (48.72)     2:31.59 (34.81)
 13 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:45.48  
                  35.94     1:16.45 (40.51)     2:08.60 (52.15)     2:45.48 (36.88)
 14 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              2:52.42    2:48.95  
                  37.88     1:20.61 (42.73)     2:09.24 (48.63)     2:48.95 (39.71)
 15 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              2:52.72    2:52.67  
                  39.23     1:23.27 (44.04)     2:14.82 (51.55)     2:52.67 (37.85)
 16 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              2:54.16    3:02.60  
                  39.02     1:26.43 (47.41)     2:23.27 (56.84)     3:02.60 (39.33)
 17 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR              3:53.00    3:19.34  
                  45.15     1:32.20 (47.05)   2:33.49 (1:01.29)     3:19.34 (45.85)
 -- Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:09.05         NS  
 -- Rothman, Zachary W        12 NYSA-MR              2:58.98         NS  
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              4:11.35    4:21.04  
                  27.48       58.61 (31.13)     1:32.17 (33.56)     2:05.20 (33.03)
        2:42.15 (36.95)     3:20.50 (38.35)     3:51.11 (30.61)     4:21.04 (29.93)
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              4:16.12    4:29.97  
                  26.72       57.62 (30.90)     1:31.48 (33.86)     2:04.86 (33.38)
        2:44.08 (39.22)     3:25.21 (41.13)     3:58.13 (32.92)     4:29.97 (31.84)
  3 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                    NT    4:34.95  
                  27.24       58.60 (31.36)     1:33.72 (35.12)     2:08.68 (34.96)
        2:50.27 (41.59)     3:32.27 (42.00)     4:04.16 (31.89)     4:34.95 (30.79)
  4 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              4:25.50    4:39.83  
                  30.73     1:03.11 (32.38)     1:39.55 (36.44)     2:16.20 (36.65)
        2:55.70 (39.50)     3:36.82 (41.12)     4:08.74 (31.92)     4:39.83 (31.09)
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR              5:13.36    4:41.81  
                  27.45       59.61 (32.16)     1:35.20 (35.59)     2:10.17 (34.97)
        2:53.75 (43.58)     3:37.83 (44.08)     4:10.03 (32.20)     4:41.81 (31.78)
  6 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              4:32.43    4:48.17  
                  29.79     1:04.00 (34.21)     1:40.45 (36.45)     2:16.29 (35.84)
        2:59.31 (43.02)     3:43.76 (44.45)     4:16.29 (32.53)     4:48.17 (31.88)
  7 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               5:15.93    4:49.34  
                  28.86     1:03.68 (34.82)     1:40.02 (36.34)     2:15.88 (35.86)
        3:00.50 (44.62)     3:45.87 (45.37)     4:18.37 (32.50)     4:49.34 (30.97)
  8 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR              4:55.45    5:05.77  
                  31.15     1:08.63 (37.48)     1:48.75 (40.12)     2:26.40 (37.65)
        3:11.39 (44.99)     3:56.81 (45.42)     4:32.43 (35.62)     5:05.77 (33.34)
  9 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              5:10.84    5:09.97  
                  29.17     1:04.24 (35.07)     1:42.86 (38.62)     2:22.75 (39.89)
        3:07.70 (44.95)     3:54.28 (46.58)     4:31.70 (37.42)     5:09.97 (38.27)
 10 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              5:24.23    5:12.80  
                  32.43     1:11.70 (39.27)     1:50.02 (38.32)     2:27.72 (37.70)
        3:13.75 (46.03)     4:02.45 (48.70)     4:38.52 (36.07)     5:12.80 (34.28)
 11 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              5:09.28    5:21.29  
                  33.64     1:13.60 (39.96)     1:54.80 (41.20)     2:34.64 (39.84)
        3:22.05 (47.41)     4:09.13 (47.08)     4:45.89 (36.76)     5:21.29 (35.40)
 12 Rothman, Zachary W        12 NYSA-MR              6:30.00    5:59.11  
                  39.52     1:25.37 (45.85)     2:08.76 (43.39)     2:53.36 (44.60)
        3:46.53 (53.17)     4:40.46 (53.93)     5:19.65 (39.19)     5:59.11 (39.46)