Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/5/2018 06:36 PM
        2018 MR NYSA Fall Classic Invitational - 11/2/2018 to 11/4/2018        
                              Sanction #: 181114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR                30.44      29.86        
  2 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                31.30      30.35        
  3 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR                30.82      30.40        
  4 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                31.95      30.99        
  5 Kakuda, Sophie A           9 SCAR-NJ                35.75      31.69        
  6 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                33.37      31.89        
  7 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                32.57      32.15        
  8 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             32.56      32.68        
  9 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                32.44      32.83        
 10 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                33.74      32.99        
 11 Symak, Jazlyn L           10 SCAR-NJ                34.00      33.18        
 12 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                33.38      33.24        
 13 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                34.00      33.31        
 14 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                35.33      33.32        
 15 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                34.15      33.33        
 16 Raguindin, Madelyn B       9 SCAR-NJ                36.13      33.57        
 17 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                34.26      33.61        
 18 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                35.10      33.84        
 19 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                35.15      33.87        
 20 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                34.14      33.95        
 21 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                36.18      34.10        
 22 Brancato, Kathleen        10 SCAR-NJ                36.63      34.38        
 23 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                32.93      34.44        
 24 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR                34.70      34.71        
 25 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                34.88      34.85        
 26 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 AGUA-MR                34.92      34.86        
 27 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ                41.97      35.03        
 28 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                34.87      35.11        
 29 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                36.36      35.31        
 30 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                35.58      35.55        
 31 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                35.64      35.68        
 32 Verhage, Madison          10 SCAR-NJ                37.04      35.79        
 33 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                35.87      35.86        
 34 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                36.75      35.97        
 35 Kim, Donayoung             9 UN-NJ                  43.34      36.08        
 36 Moon, Isabella S          10 NYSA-MR                37.77      36.33        
 37 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                39.05      36.39        
 38 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 UN-MR                  36.71      36.58        
 39 Parsi, Chloe N            10 NYSA-MR                37.14      36.80        
 40 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                37.14      36.92        
 41 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                36.76      36.99        
 42 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                38.50      37.07        
 43 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                36.29      37.09        
 44 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                37.97      37.24        
 45 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ                41.54      37.26        
 46 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR                40.09      37.95        
 47 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                40.76      38.09        
 48 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                41.13      38.12        
 49 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                38.89      38.68        
 50 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                35.66      38.93        
 51 Perez, McKenna A           8 NYSA-MR                44.70      38.95        
 52 Chang, Cate L             10 JFAC-NJ                37.92      39.09        
 53 Moy, Sara I                8 EAST-MR                39.28      39.22        
 54 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                43.97      39.38        
 55 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                39.59      39.48        
 56 Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR                38.71      39.50        
 57 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                40.58      39.95        
 58 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                41.82      40.23        
 59 Vasquez, Valentina V       9 AGUA-MR                40.58      40.48        
 60 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                42.44      40.86        
 61 Plevin, Ellise J           8 AGUA-MR                48.00      41.05        
 62 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                40.28      41.50        
 63 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                42.22      42.24        
 64 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 UN-MR                  46.32      42.32        
 65 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                45.89      42.54        
 66 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR                48.01      42.56        
 67 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                39.69      42.65        
 68 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR                52.20      43.15        
 69 Zagon, Emme W              8 NYSA-MR                51.88      43.55        
 70 Tollit, Zoe L              7 AGUA-MR                55.00      43.56        
 71 Gagnon, Maryann T          9 NYSA-MR                44.76      43.79        
 72 Zhang, Alisha              8 NYSA-MR                42.29      44.28        
 73 Corvalan, Zoe A            7 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      44.32        
 74 Gottlieb, Tia A            9 NYSA-MR                49.44      44.34        
 75 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                46.26      44.54        
 76 Fernandez, Maya G          8 NYSA-MR                45.01      45.05        
 77 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                45.57      45.45        
 78 Afanasewicz, Kate N        7 NYSA-MR                51.68      46.13        
 79 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                44.39      46.18        
 80 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     6 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      46.20        
 81 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR                45.38      46.39        
 82 Meyer, Lexi M              9 NYSA-MR              1:30.52      46.81        
 83 Arevalo, Emma E            8 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      47.21        
 84 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                53.60      48.75        
 85 Romolo, Reese M            7 AGUA-MR                48.89      48.91        
 86 Finnerty-Vidal, Alessand  10 EAST-MR                50.03      49.03        
 87 Valkov, Renee              7 JFAC-NJ                51.53      49.63        
 88 Yang, Chloe                7 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      50.11        
 89 Gandhi, Niveah             9 JFAC-NJ                53.71      50.95        
 90 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                49.89      51.57        
 91 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                48.89      53.22        
 92 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                59.00      55.09        
 93 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                48.89      58.26        
 94 Lowndes, Chacyn J          7 NYSA-MR                57.82    1:01.36        
 95 Vargas, Vicky N            8 UN-MR                1:05.73    1:01.73        
 96 DePalma, Lexie P           8 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:06.63        
 97 Traitz, Elleora~Sky S      6 UN-MR                1:00.77    1:10.65        
 98 Milza, Zoe E               7 NYSA-MR              1:31.58    1:13.71        
 -- Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                40.89         NS        
 -- Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                35.06         NS        
 -- Slattery, Kayla J          7 NYSA-MR                59.81         NS        
 -- Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                38.46         NS        
 -- Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR                39.64         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:03.95    1:04.35        
                  30.83     1:04.35 (33.52)                                        
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR              1:10.80    1:06.67        
                  31.86     1:06.67 (34.81)                                        
  3 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR              1:06.90    1:06.78        
                  31.65     1:06.78 (35.13)                                        
  4 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR              1:09.17    1:09.28        
                  33.86     1:09.28 (35.42)                                        
  5 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              1:11.00    1:10.83        
                  34.16     1:10.83 (36.67)                                        
  6 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:19.09    1:11.08        
                  36.61     1:11.08 (34.47)                                        
  7 Kakuda, Sophie A           9 SCAR-NJ              1:20.00    1:13.07        
                  34.58     1:13.07 (38.49)                                        
  8 Symak, Jazlyn L           10 SCAR-NJ              1:15.72    1:13.55        
                  35.39     1:13.55 (38.16)                                        
  9 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              1:14.47    1:14.83        
                  36.42     1:14.83 (38.41)                                        
 10 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:15.37        
                  35.74     1:15.37 (39.63)                                        
 11 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              1:17.93    1:16.12        
                  36.11     1:16.12 (40.01)                                        
 12 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR              1:18.35    1:16.36        
                  36.89     1:16.36 (39.47)                                        
 13 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:18.18    1:16.40        
                  37.01     1:16.40 (39.39)                                        
 14 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:16.41        
                  36.85     1:16.41 (39.56)                                        
 15 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:16.56        
                  37.02     1:16.56 (39.54)                                        
 16 Raguindin, Madelyn B       9 SCAR-NJ              1:22.51    1:16.68        
                1:16.76         1:16.68 ( )                                        
 17 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:20.21    1:18.12        
                  36.72     1:18.12 (41.40)                                        
 18 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR              1:20.85    1:19.02        
                  37.31     1:19.02 (41.71)                                        
 19 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR              1:23.88    1:19.89        
                  38.33     1:19.89 (41.56)                                        
 20 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ              1:27.00    1:19.95        
                  36.61     1:19.95 (43.34)                                        
 21 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:20.79        
                  38.01     1:20.79 (42.78)                                        
 22 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR              1:25.19    1:20.95        
                  38.04     1:20.95 (42.91)                                        
 23 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 AGUA-MR              1:21.72    1:21.45        
                  38.20     1:21.45 (43.25)                                        
 24 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              1:19.34    1:22.51        
                  39.25     1:22.51 (43.26)                                        
 25 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:19.53    1:22.93        
                  40.87     1:22.93 (42.06)                                        
 26 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR              1:32.11    1:23.05        
                  38.59     1:23.05 (44.46)                                        
 27 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              1:22.11    1:23.08        
                  39.81     1:23.08 (43.27)                                        
 28 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.35    1:24.39        
                  38.55     1:24.39 (45.84)                                        
 29 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ              1:36.20    1:24.43        
                  38.93     1:24.43 (45.50)                                        
 30 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:25.89        
                  42.00     1:25.89 (43.89)                                        
 31 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR              1:29.96    1:26.42        
                  40.00     1:26.42 (46.42)                                        
 32 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:26.11    1:26.47        
                  39.96     1:26.47 (46.51)                                        
 33 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:24.86    1:26.94        
                  40.48     1:26.94 (46.46)                                        
 34 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR              1:32.24    1:27.22        
                  42.83     1:27.22 (44.39)                                        
 35 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 UN-MR                1:19.84    1:27.64        
                  41.17     1:27.64 (46.47)                                        
 36 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:23.23    1:27.94        
                  41.21     1:27.94 (46.73)                                        
 37 Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR              1:31.00    1:27.99        
                  43.33     1:27.99 (44.66)                                        
 38 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:32.59    1:28.83        
                  41.70     1:28.83 (47.13)                                        
 39 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              1:30.26    1:29.34        
                  42.75     1:29.34 (46.59)                                        
 40 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:29.86    1:29.49        
                  43.69     1:29.49 (45.80)                                        
 41 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.15    1:29.64        
                  41.26     1:29.64 (48.38)                                        
 42 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              1:30.71    1:30.66        
                  43.45     1:30.66 (47.21)                                        
 43 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:29.73    1:30.76        
                  42.08     1:30.76 (48.68)                                        
 44 Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR              1:26.35    1:31.56        
                  43.05     1:31.56 (48.51)                                        
 45 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR              1:40.08    1:31.87        
                  44.36     1:31.87 (47.51)                                        
 46 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:31.13    1:32.08        
                  42.93     1:32.08 (49.15)                                        
 47 Peters, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR              1:40.89    1:32.21        
                  44.80     1:32.21 (47.41)                                        
 48 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:31.49    1:32.22        
                  44.50     1:32.22 (47.72)                                        
 49 Plevin, Ellise J           8 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:33.60        
                  44.28     1:33.60 (49.32)                                        
 50 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:23.75    1:33.91        
                  43.70     1:33.91 (50.21)                                        
 51 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:34.05        
                  44.99     1:34.05 (49.06)                                        
 52 Perez, McKenna A           8 NYSA-MR              1:31.38    1:35.52        
                  44.99     1:35.52 (50.53)                                        
 53 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR              1:45.75    1:35.86        
                  46.22     1:35.86 (49.64)                                        
 54 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              1:39.42    1:36.46        
                  45.82     1:36.46 (50.64)                                        
 55 Vasquez, Valentina V       9 AGUA-MR              1:30.23    1:37.47        
                  43.99     1:37.47 (53.48)                                        
 56 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 UN-MR                1:50.00    1:37.59        
                  46.42     1:37.59 (51.17)                                        
 57 Heath, Mackenzie R         9 NYSA-MR              1:36.46    1:38.68        
                  44.92     1:38.68 (53.76)                                        
 58 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR              1:35.13    1:40.60        
                  24.28   1:40.60 (1:16.32)                                        
 59 Tollit, Zoe L              7 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:42.39        
                  45.91     1:42.39 (56.48)                                        
 60 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              1:57.00    1:45.18        
                  45.60     1:45.18 (59.58)                                        
 61 Morris, Leila M           10 NYSA-MR              1:45.41    1:46.54        
                  46.87     1:46.54 (59.67)                                        
 62 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    1:48.40        
                  48.24   1:48.40 (1:00.16)                                        
 63 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR              1:47.73    1:49.54        
                  50.66     1:49.54 (58.88)                                        
 64 Freitas, Rafaela D        10 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:50.95        
                  51.86     1:50.95 (59.09)                                        
 65 Arevalo, Emma E            8 NYSA-MR              2:00.77    1:58.62        
                  54.63   1:58.62 (1:03.99)                                        
 66 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              2:00.91    2:01.62        
                  55.68   2:01.62 (1:05.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ              2:16.58    2:09.25        
                                  29.62 ( )                             1:02.37 ( )
                                1:36.32 ( )     2:09.25 (32.93)                    
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              2:17.70    2:22.05        
                                  31.69 ( )                             1:07.18 ( )
                                1:45.23 ( )     2:22.05 (36.82)                    
  3 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              2:43.51    2:38.40        
                                  37.38 ( )                             1:19.01 ( )
                                2:01.51 ( )     2:38.40 (36.89)                    
  4 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           2:39.42    2:40.24        
                                  36.59 ( )                             1:18.14 ( )
                                2:00.56 ( )     2:40.24 (39.68)                    
  5 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              3:15.89    2:44.37        
                                  37.62 ( )                             1:19.38 ( )
                                2:03.40 ( )     2:44.37 (40.97)                    
  6 Verhage, Madison          10 SCAR-NJ              2:42.11    2:44.53        
                                  37.21 ( )                             1:19.67 ( )
                                2:02.67 ( )     2:44.53 (41.86)                    
  7 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              2:50.51    2:45.29        
                                  39.54 ( )                             1:22.56 ( )
                                2:04.96 ( )     2:45.29 (40.33)                    
  8 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR              3:15.89    2:47.93        
                                  37.92 ( )                             1:22.28 ( )
                                2:07.38 ( )     2:47.93 (40.55)                    
  9 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              2:54.99    2:49.21        
                                  38.12 ( )                             1:21.55 ( )
                                2:06.58 ( )     2:49.21 (42.63)                    
 10 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR              3:15.89    2:50.75        
                                  38.77 ( )                             1:23.59 ( )
                                2:10.08 ( )     2:50.75 (40.67)                    
 11 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              2:55.81    2:53.59        
                                  38.72 ( )                             1:23.34 ( )
                                2:08.41 ( )     2:53.59 (45.18)                    
 12 Brancato, Kathleen        10 SCAR-NJ              3:04.12    2:54.09        
                                  38.05 ( )                             1:22.99 ( )
                                2:09.62 ( )     2:54.09 (44.47)                    
 13 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.28        
                                  39.70 ( )                             1:26.30 ( )
                                2:14.37 ( )     2:56.28 (41.91)                    
 14 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:56.54        
                                  39.35 ( )                             1:24.48 ( )
                                2:13.91 ( )     2:56.54 (42.63)                    
 15 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              3:39.12    2:59.76        
                                  41.66 ( )                             1:27.60 ( )
                                2:15.22 ( )     2:59.76 (44.54)                    
 16 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 UN-MR                3:11.09    3:01.26        
                                  40.20 ( )                             1:27.80 ( )
                                2:16.95 ( )     3:01.26 (44.31)                    
 17 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:05.68        
                                  41.68 ( )                             1:28.39 ( )
                                2:17.13 ( )     3:05.68 (48.55)                    
 18 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:06.71        
                                  39.90 ( )                             1:27.15 ( )
                                2:18.91 ( )     3:06.71 (47.80)                    
 19 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              3:25.16    3:06.79        
                                  41.82 ( )                             1:29.69 ( )
                                2:18.78 ( )     3:06.79 (48.01)                    
 20 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.10        
                                  41.89 ( )                             1:31.61 ( )
                                2:22.09 ( )     3:07.10 (45.01)                    
 21 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:08.72        
                                  42.85 ( )                             1:32.63 ( )
                                2:22.85 ( )     3:08.72 (45.87)                    
 22 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.95        
                                  43.45 ( )                             1:33.00 ( )
                                2:22.02 ( )     3:08.95 (46.93)                    
 23 Cohen, Shai               10 SCAR-NJ              3:24.15    3:11.85        
                                  44.32 ( )                             1:34.52 ( )
                                2:24.47 ( )     3:11.85 (47.38)                    
 24 White, Lorelei             9 SCAR-NJ              3:11.89    3:13.34        
                                  42.05 ( )                             1:31.63 ( )
                                2:23.72 ( )     3:13.34 (49.62)                    
 25 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:16.22        
                                  45.30 ( )                             1:37.44 ( )
                                2:29.22 ( )     3:16.22 (47.00)                    
 26 Parsi, Chloe N            10 NYSA-MR              2:48.77    3:17.00        
                                  41.71 ( )                             1:31.66 ( )
                                2:25.95 ( )     3:17.00 (51.05)                    
 27 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              3:36.86    3:22.25        
                                  43.57 ( )                             1:35.47 ( )
                                2:29.98 ( )     3:22.25 (52.27)                    
 28 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:26.30        
                                  46.39 ( )                             1:41.93 ( )
                                2:37.93 ( )     3:26.30 (48.37)                    
 29 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:31.04        
                                  46.47 ( )                             1:39.93 ( )
                                2:36.52 ( )     3:31.04 (54.52)                    
 30 Vasquez, Valentina V       9 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:31.75        
                                  44.89 ( )                             1:37.83 ( )
                                2:36.46 ( )     3:31.75 (55.29)                    
 31 Plevin, Ellise J           8 AGUA-MR              3:40.00    3:32.09        
                                  47.12 ( )                             1:40.35 ( )
                                2:37.09 ( )     3:32.09 (55.00)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ                34.62      31.39        
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR                34.54      32.98        
  3 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR                35.52      34.68        
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                36.88      35.57        
  5 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                36.84      35.85        
  6 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                36.83      36.36        
  7 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ                38.43      37.12        
  8 Kakuda, Sophie A           9 SCAR-NJ                42.71      37.73        
  9 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                36.49      38.08        
 10 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                38.76      38.10        
 11 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                37.57      38.15        
 12 Symak, Jazlyn L           10 SCAR-NJ                41.06      38.28        
 13 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 AGUA-MR                40.33      38.84        
 14 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                39.43      38.95        
 15 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR                39.65      39.18        
 16 Raguindin, Madelyn B       9 SCAR-NJ                45.08      39.40        
 17 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                39.65      39.60        
 18 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                38.28      39.73        
 18 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                39.17      39.73        
 18 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                38.23      39.73        
 21 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                40.36      39.88        
 22 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                42.12      40.27        
 23 Parsi, Chloe N            10 NYSA-MR                40.92      40.86        
 24 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                41.64      40.96        
 25 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                39.64      41.13        
 26 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                42.14      41.16        
 27 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ                51.10      41.47        
 28 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                41.98      41.87        
 29 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                42.17      41.93        
 30 White, Lorelei             9 SCAR-NJ                43.25      41.94        
 31 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                41.35      42.04        
 32 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                45.85      42.37        
 33 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                42.07      42.42        
 34 Moon, Isabella S          10 NYSA-MR                45.77      42.54        
 35 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                40.66      42.77        
 36 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                43.19      42.95        
 37 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                47.62      43.03        
 38 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                46.70      43.15        
 39 Kim, Donayoung             9 UN-NJ                  47.92      43.29        
 40 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                42.33      43.30        
 41 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                51.32      43.32        
 42 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                44.38      43.33        
 43 Moy, Sara I                8 EAST-MR                46.94      43.35        
 44 Chang, Cate L             10 JFAC-NJ                44.81      43.62        
 45 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                43.84      43.65        
 46 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR                48.29      43.67        
 47 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                45.74      43.77        
 48 Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR                44.23      44.11        
 49 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                44.06      44.17        
 49 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                44.49      44.17        
 51 Vasquez, Valentina V       9 AGUA-MR                45.44      44.56        
 52 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ                47.85      44.67        
 53 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                47.98      44.71        
 54 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                44.75      44.73        
 55 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                43.49      44.82        
 56 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                46.01      45.01        
 57 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                44.75      45.72        
 58 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                48.11      45.76        
 59 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                48.43      45.95        
 60 Cohen, Shai               10 SCAR-NJ                48.99      46.44        
 61 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                45.65      46.67        
 62 Perez, McKenna A           8 NYSA-MR                53.76      46.79        
 63 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR                50.93      47.89        
 64 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                49.89      48.02        
 65 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                48.70      48.05        
 66 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                48.43      48.08        
 67 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                53.51      48.10        
 68 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                49.21      48.45        
 69 Plevin, Ellise J           8 AGUA-MR                55.00      50.25        
 70 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR                55.42      50.35        
 71 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                48.88      50.69        
 72 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR              1:10.77      51.10        
 73 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     6 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      51.15        
 74 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR                52.42      51.26        
 75 Corvalan, Zoe A            7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      52.04        
 76 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 UN-MR                  56.69      52.25        
 77 Fernandez, Maya G          8 NYSA-MR                47.61      52.35        
 78 Zagon, Emme W              8 NYSA-MR                58.54      52.55        
 79 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                58.70      53.26        
 80 Zhang, Alisha              8 NYSA-MR              1:04.46      53.75        
 81 Gagnon, Maryann T          9 NYSA-MR                55.36      53.76        
 82 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      53.97        
 83 Finnerty-Vidal, Alessand  10 EAST-MR                53.35      54.29        
 84 Grob, Riley C              8 NYSA-MR              1:09.22      54.64        
 85 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                58.89      54.79        
 86 Gottlieb, Tia A            9 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      54.88        
 87 Afanasewicz, Kate N        7 NYSA-MR                59.05      54.90        
 88 Romolo, Reese M            7 AGUA-MR                52.89      55.48        
 88 Valkov, Renee              7 JFAC-NJ                58.04      55.48        
 90 Gandhi, Niveah             9 JFAC-NJ                48.12      56.13        
 91 Vargas, Vicky N            8 UN-MR                1:30.52      57.17        
 92 Yang, Chloe                7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      57.93        
 93 Slattery, Kayla J          7 NYSA-MR              1:06.99      58.19        
 94 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR              1:00.89      58.29        
 95 Arevalo, Emma E            8 NYSA-MR              1:10.77      58.43        
 96 Meyer, Lexi M              9 NYSA-MR              1:30.52      59.79        
 97 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                52.89    1:00.57        
 98 DePalma, Lexie P           8 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:18.40        
 99 Milza, Zoe E               7 NYSA-MR              1:38.32    1:19.60        
 -- Lowndes, Chacyn J          7 NYSA-MR              1:07.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tollit, Zoe L              7 AGUA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Traitz, Elleora~Sky S      6 UN-MR                1:15.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                38.93         NS        
 -- Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR                44.52         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ              1:15.75    1:08.08        
                  32.31     1:08.08 (35.77)                                        
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR              1:20.05    1:13.79        
                  37.05     1:13.79 (36.74)                                        
  3 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:15.87        
                  37.46     1:15.87 (38.41)                                        
  4 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR              1:19.75    1:16.45        
                  37.07     1:16.45 (39.38)                                        
  5 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:31.22    1:21.45        
                  38.81     1:21.45 (42.64)                                        
  6 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:24.93    1:22.67        
                  40.76     1:22.67 (41.91)                                        
  7 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.10    1:23.21        
                  41.55     1:23.21 (41.66)                                        
  8 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:20.75    1:23.26        
                  40.47     1:23.26 (42.79)                                        
  9 Kakuda, Sophie A           9 SCAR-NJ              1:30.00    1:24.20        
 10 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:24.81    1:24.90        
                  41.18     1:24.90 (43.72)                                        
 11 Verhage, Madison          10 SCAR-NJ              1:31.17    1:26.60        
                  42.06     1:26.60 (44.54)                                        
 12 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:27.36        
                  41.73     1:27.36 (45.63)                                        
 13 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:27.79        
                  43.13     1:27.79 (44.66)                                        
 14 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR              1:33.24    1:28.69        
                  43.42     1:28.69 (45.27)                                        
 15 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              1:24.15    1:28.76        
                  43.79     1:28.76 (44.97)                                        
 16 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR              1:33.35    1:28.90        
                  43.79     1:28.90 (45.11)                                        
 17 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.81    1:29.73        
                  43.62     1:29.73 (46.11)                                        
 18 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:29.89        
 19 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:34.93    1:30.49        
                  44.22     1:30.49 (46.27)                                        
 20 White, Lorelei             9 SCAR-NJ              1:40.11    1:30.50        
                  43.93     1:30.50 (46.57)                                        
 21 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              1:31.85    1:30.67        
                  44.93     1:30.67 (45.74)                                        
 22 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:29.62    1:30.78        
 23 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:31.20    1:31.57        
                  44.55     1:31.57 (47.02)                                        
 24 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:44.94    1:32.03        
                  44.63     1:32.03 (47.40)                                        
 24 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:38.06    1:32.03        
                  44.75     1:32.03 (47.28)                                        
 26 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:33.60        
                  46.39     1:33.60 (47.21)                                        
 27 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              1:32.96    1:34.77        
                  44.92     1:34.77 (49.85)                                        
 28 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:48.57    1:35.66        
                  46.14     1:35.66 (49.52)                                        
 28 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              1:55.72    1:35.66        
                  46.30     1:35.66 (49.36)                                        
 30 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:36.90    1:36.33        
                  47.06     1:36.33 (49.27)                                        
 31 Vasquez, Valentina V       9 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:36.39        
                  45.18     1:36.39 (51.21)                                        
 32 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:56.04    1:37.14        
                  45.65     1:37.14 (51.49)                                        
 33 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR              1:39.78    1:37.30        
                  46.46     1:37.30 (50.84)                                        
 34 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR              1:43.81    1:37.56        
                  45.67     1:37.56 (51.89)                                        
 35 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR              1:47.66    1:37.76        
                  46.13     1:37.76 (51.63)                                        
 36 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR              1:40.17    1:38.53        
                  47.23     1:38.53 (51.30)                                        
 37 Cohen, Shai               10 SCAR-NJ              1:49.21    1:38.79        
 38 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR              1:58.59    1:39.94        
                  49.05     1:39.94 (50.89)                                        
 39 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:40.66    1:40.06        
                  49.27     1:40.06 (50.79)                                        
 40 Millstone, Francie F       9 AGUA-MR              1:52.89    1:40.64        
                  49.32     1:40.64 (51.32)                                        
 41 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              1:51.57    1:41.51        
                  49.14     1:41.51 (52.37)                                        
 42 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:35.69    1:41.78        
                  48.39     1:41.78 (53.39)                                        
 43 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:54.50    1:44.74        
                  49.87     1:44.74 (54.87)                                        
 44 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              1:45.05    1:44.89        
                  50.13     1:44.89 (54.76)                                        
 45 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              2:20.00    1:50.52        
                  53.23     1:50.52 (57.29)                                        
 46 Schmidt, Kia R             9 NYSA-MR              2:00.77    1:50.80        
 47 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:52.75        
 48 Morris, Leila M           10 NYSA-MR              1:55.31    2:03.06        
                  55.34   2:03.06 (1:07.72)                                        
 49 Freitas, Rafaela D        10 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    2:16.27        
                1:05.69   2:16.27 (1:10.58)                                        
 -- Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR              3:00.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Plevin, Ellise J           8 AGUA-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  48.21                                                            
 -- Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:37.38                                                            
 -- Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR              1:48.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.66          DQ (54.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ                34.58      33.90        
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                41.27      39.07        
  3 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                40.65      39.73        
  4 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR                41.40      40.96        
  5 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                42.19      42.33        
  6 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                43.53      42.83        
  7 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                44.71      44.00        
  8 Brancato, Kathleen        10 SCAR-NJ                47.88      44.28        
  9 Raguindin, Madelyn B       9 SCAR-NJ                48.93      44.50        
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                44.36      44.62        
 11 Symak, Jazlyn L           10 SCAR-NJ                43.69      44.88        
 12 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                45.02      45.25        
 13 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                46.45      46.04        
 14 Peters, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR                47.36      46.16        
 15 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR                44.78      46.19        
 16 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                48.44      46.37        
 17 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 AGUA-MR                45.68      46.70        
 18 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ                52.73      46.73        
 19 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                47.45      46.88        
 20 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ                51.17      47.31        
 21 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:00.94      47.70        
 22 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR                55.41      47.84        
 23 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 UN-MR                  45.71      48.09        
 24 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                48.65      48.11        
 25 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:10.04      48.91        
 26 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                49.37      49.73        
 27 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                49.89      50.16        
 28 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                48.62      50.38        
 29 Kim, Donayoung             9 UN-NJ                  51.23      50.55        
 30 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                52.87      50.78        
 31 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                51.33      51.10        
 32 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                49.37      51.26        
 33 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                49.71      51.43        
 34 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                48.79      51.88        
 35 Millstone, Francie F       9 AGUA-MR                54.00      51.97        
 36 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                58.29      53.01        
 37 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                54.15      53.20        
 38 Plevin, Ellise J           8 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      53.43        
 39 Vasquez, Valentina V       9 AGUA-MR                56.30      53.95        
 40 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR                57.89      54.03        
 41 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 UN-MR                1:00.43      54.25        
 42 Chan, Emily                8 AGUA-MR                56.89      54.48        
 43 Tollit, Zoe L              7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      54.94        
 44 Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR              1:00.31      55.30        
 45 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR              1:15.77      55.34        
 46 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR              1:03.49      55.52        
 47 Schmidt, Kia R             9 NYSA-MR              1:10.77      55.64        
 48 Heath, Mackenzie R         9 NYSA-MR              1:01.36      56.25        
 49 Romolo, Reese M            7 AGUA-MR                52.89      56.40        
 50 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                54.39      57.31        
 51 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                56.89      57.65        
 52 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                58.44      57.99        
 53 Chan, Tara                 8 AGUA-MR                56.89      58.80        
 54 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      58.98        
 55 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR              1:01.12      59.09        
 56 Perez, McKenna A           8 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.10        
 57 Corvalan, Zoe A            7 AGUA-MR              1:20.00    1:01.29        
 58 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                56.67    1:02.84        
 59 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     6 AGUA-MR              1:20.00    1:03.95        
 60 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              1:08.78    1:04.42        
 61 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR              1:03.89    1:05.15        
 62 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR              1:06.89    1:05.72        
 63 Milam, Ashlynn B           6 AGUA-MR              1:08.89    1:06.01        
 64 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR                55.89    1:10.82        
 65 Arevalo, Emma E            8 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:19.06        
 -- Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                59.07         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR                52.36         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Lowndes, Chacyn J          7 NYSA-MR              1:30.52         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Yang, Chloe                7 AGUA-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                58.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              1:31.20    1:21.87        
                  38.07     1:21.87 (43.80)                                        
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:36.04    1:26.63        
                  41.76     1:26.63 (44.87)                                        
  3 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR              1:29.73    1:26.92        
                  42.27     1:26.92 (44.65)                                        
  4 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:28.34    1:30.76        
                  42.08     1:30.76 (48.68)                                        
  5 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:30.79        
                  42.71     1:30.79 (48.08)                                        
  6 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              1:34.08    1:30.81        
                  44.73     1:30.81 (46.08)                                        
  7 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:33.56        
                  45.64     1:33.56 (47.92)                                        
  8 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:32.18    1:35.19        
                  45.82     1:35.19 (49.37)                                        
  9 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:58.32    1:35.26        
 10 Verhage, Madison          10 SCAR-NJ              2:06.16    1:36.91        
 11 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:37.41    1:37.34        
                  47.13     1:37.34 (50.21)                                        
 12 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              1:47.03    1:38.32        
                  46.90     1:38.32 (51.42)                                        
 13 Brancato, Kathleen        10 SCAR-NJ              1:45.11    1:38.49        
                  46.87     1:38.49 (51.62)                                        
 14 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR              1:42.73    1:38.93        
                  46.83     1:38.93 (52.10)                                        
 15 Peters, Gianna M          10 NYSA-MR              1:41.78    1:39.20        
                  47.35     1:39.20 (51.85)                                        
 16 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ              2:03.00    1:39.89        
 17 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:41.94    1:40.89        
                  48.45     1:40.89 (52.44)                                        
 18 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              1:44.52    1:43.36        
                  49.01     1:43.36 (54.35)                                        
 19 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 UN-MR                1:40.96    1:44.12        
                  49.50     1:44.12 (54.62)                                        
 20 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.29    1:45.02        
                  51.28     1:45.02 (53.74)                                        
 21 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:44.63    1:45.58        
                  49.54     1:45.58 (56.04)                                        
 22 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:47.19    1:45.69        
                  50.59     1:45.69 (55.10)                                        
 23 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:47.66    1:45.79        
                  50.30     1:45.79 (55.49)                                        
 24 White, Lorelei             9 SCAR-NJ              1:50.11    1:46.30        
                  51.10     1:46.30 (55.20)                                        
 25 Schmidt, Kia R             9 NYSA-MR              2:15.77    1:52.40        
 26 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:51.53    1:52.77        
                  53.10     1:52.77 (59.67)                                        
 27 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:54.56    1:58.43        
 28 Heath, Mackenzie R         9 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:05.28        
 -- Symak, Jazlyn L           10 SCAR-NJ              1:36.00         DQ        
      False start
                  46.83                                                            
 -- Morris, Leila M           10 NYSA-MR              3:00.52         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cohen, Shai               10 SCAR-NJ              2:11.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Kim, Donayoung             9 UN-NJ                1:49.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.21                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ                29.73      28.57        
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR                32.22      31.87        
  3 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR                32.37      32.99        
  4 Bao, Lani                 10 NYSA-MR                33.46      33.98        
  5 Kakuda, Sophie A           9 SCAR-NJ                43.00      34.37        
  6 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                36.29      36.05        
  7 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                38.45      37.28        
  8 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                38.03      37.85        
  9 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                38.55      38.64        
 10 Ross Allen, Zoe F          9 AGUA-MR                38.20      38.67        
 11 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                38.53      38.76        
 12 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                40.03      39.48        
 13 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                43.65      39.67        
 14 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                41.88      39.86        
 15 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR                36.07      40.12        
 16 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR                41.71      40.44        
 17 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                40.92      40.76        
 18 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                40.45      41.21        
 19 Verhage, Madison          10 SCAR-NJ                47.64      41.61        
 20 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                42.76      41.70        
 21 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                41.50      41.93        
 22 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                44.24      42.48        
 23 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                42.00      42.69        
 24 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                45.32      42.77        
 25 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 AGUA-MR                42.27      43.15        
 26 Raguindin, Madelyn B       9 SCAR-NJ                46.43      43.28        
 27 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR                46.33      43.48        
 28 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR                43.80      43.85        
 29 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                42.70      43.96        
 30 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                52.48      44.89        
 31 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                43.50      44.97        
 32 Brancato, Kathleen        10 SCAR-NJ                51.94      45.23        
 33 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                46.77      45.98        
 34 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                48.89      46.50        
 35 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                46.96      46.93        
 36 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                46.26      47.12        
 37 Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR                39.81      47.86        
 38 Millstone, Francie F       9 AGUA-MR                44.82      47.93        
 39 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                49.04      48.23        
 40 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                47.55      48.46        
 41 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                49.00      48.64        
 42 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                44.94      48.74        
 43 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.80        
 44 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR              1:05.77      49.25        
 45 Perez, McKenna A           8 NYSA-MR                51.38      49.51        
 47 Cohen, Shai               10 SCAR-NJ                48.20      49.93        
 48 White, Lorelei             9 SCAR-NJ                49.68      51.23        
 49 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                55.77      51.41        
 50 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                54.39      51.68        
 51 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                53.07      51.85        
 52 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                56.89      51.86        
 53 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                51.54      53.00        
 54 Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR                51.56      53.39        
 55 Kim, Donayoung             9 UN-NJ                  55.67      53.56        
 56 Chan, Emily                8 AGUA-MR                58.89      54.54        
 57 Chan, Tara                 8 AGUA-MR                56.89      56.76        
 58 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                52.89      57.49        
 59 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR              1:01.13      57.84        
 60 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 UN-MR                  59.89      58.32        
 61 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      58.39        
 62 Tollit, Zoe L              7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      58.80        
 63 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                53.39      59.83        
 64 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                59.89    1:01.45        
 65 Milam, Ashlynn B           6 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:08.18        
 66 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR              1:05.90    1:08.83        
 68 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     6 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:10.56        
 69 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR              1:02.90    1:10.62        
 70 Corvalan, Zoe A            7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:13.36        
 46 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR                47.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 71 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR                59.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 67 Yang, Chloe                7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Romolo, Reese M            7 AGUA-MR                55.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lowndes, Chacyn J          7 NYSA-MR              1:30.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           1:26.75    1:26.51        
                                  41.10 ( )     1:26.51 (45.41)                    
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:23.80    1:30.76        
                                  40.90 ( )     1:30.76 (49.86)                    
  3 Verhage, Madison          10 SCAR-NJ              1:30.11    1:34.22        
                                  42.53 ( )     1:34.22 (51.69)                    
  4 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:45.38    1:42.09        
                                  46.38 ( )     1:42.09 (55.71)                    
  5 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:44.18        
                                  48.26 ( )     1:44.18 (55.92)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ              1:06.91    1:05.59        
                                  30.65 ( )     1:05.59 (34.94)                    
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR              1:16.05    1:16.54        
                                  35.19 ( )     1:16.54 (41.35)                    
  3 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              1:15.78    1:16.75        
                                  36.49 ( )     1:16.75 (40.26)                    
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:18.71    1:17.79        
                                  37.39 ( )     1:17.79 (40.40)                    
  5 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR              1:17.77    1:19.16        
                                  34.88 ( )     1:19.16 (44.28)                    
  6 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:23.95    1:20.02        
                                  37.56 ( )     1:20.02 (42.46)                    
  7 Valkov, Simone            10 JFAC-NJ              1:22.64    1:20.11        
                                  37.43 ( )     1:20.11 (42.68)                    
  8 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:28.26    1:20.31        
                                  36.58 ( )     1:20.31 (43.73)                    
  9 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR              1:22.70    1:20.53        
                                  36.48 ( )     1:20.53 (44.05)                    
 10 Kakuda, Sophie A           9 SCAR-NJ              1:37.07    1:21.44        
                                  37.41 ( )     1:21.44 (44.03)                    
 11 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              1:21.92    1:21.69        
                                  39.45 ( )     1:21.69 (42.24)                    
 12 Symak, Jazlyn L           10 SCAR-NJ              1:28.62    1:24.16        
                                  41.35 ( )     1:24.16 (42.81)                    
 13 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR              1:23.45    1:24.89        
                                  42.05 ( )     1:24.89 (42.84)                    
 14 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.45    1:25.94        
                                  40.04 ( )     1:25.94 (45.90)                    
 15 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:32.98    1:26.22        
                                  41.71 ( )     1:26.22 (44.51)                    
 16 Raguindin, Madelyn B       9 SCAR-NJ              1:34.66    1:26.51        
                                  40.56 ( )     1:26.51 (45.95)                    
 17 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:37.40    1:26.59        
                                  41.66 ( )     1:26.59 (44.93)                    
 18 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:27.00        
                                  41.68 ( )     1:27.00 (45.32)                    
 19 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              1:25.91    1:27.09        
                                  39.89 ( )     1:27.09 (47.20)                    
 20 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:27.48        
                                  43.82 ( )     1:27.48 (43.66)                    
 21 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.06    1:27.64        
                                  41.69 ( )     1:27.64 (45.95)                    
 22 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              1:26.20    1:27.71        
                                  41.33 ( )     1:27.71 (46.38)                    
 23 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ              1:38.00    1:29.55        
                                  42.19 ( )     1:29.55 (47.36)                    
 24 Brancato, Kathleen        10 SCAR-NJ              1:38.15    1:30.08        
                                  41.85 ( )     1:30.08 (48.23)                    
 25 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:27.33    1:30.32        
                                  42.93 ( )     1:30.32 (47.39)                    
 26 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:48.73    1:30.86        
                                  43.44 ( )     1:30.86 (47.42)                    
 27 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:30.94        
                                  42.86 ( )     1:30.94 (48.08)                    
 28 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 AGUA-MR              1:30.39    1:31.42        
                                  42.22 ( )     1:31.42 (49.20)                    
 29 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:33.40    1:31.58        
                                  42.55 ( )     1:31.58 (49.03)                    
 30 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:33.03    1:31.74        
                                  43.00 ( )     1:31.74 (48.74)                    
 31 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:39.32    1:32.64        
                                  43.10 ( )     1:32.64 (49.54)                    
 32 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.97    1:33.00        
                                  44.96 ( )     1:33.00 (48.04)                    
 33 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              1:30.60    1:33.41        
                                  42.92 ( )     1:33.41 (50.49)                    
 34 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:41.97    1:33.56        
                                  42.85 ( )     1:33.56 (50.71)                    
 35 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:38.73    1:34.11        
                                  43.39 ( )     1:34.11 (50.72)                    
 36 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 UN-MR                1:45.26    1:34.22        
                                  45.45 ( )     1:34.22 (48.77)                    
 37 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.27        
                                  42.16 ( )     1:34.27 (52.11)                    
 38 White, Lorelei             9 SCAR-NJ              1:35.65    1:34.98        
                                  45.17 ( )     1:34.98 (49.81)                    
 39 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:50.46    1:35.11        
                                  46.26 ( )     1:35.11 (48.85)                    
 40 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:41.89    1:36.00        
                                  43.63 ( )     1:36.00 (52.37)                    
 41 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:37.14    1:36.84        
                                  44.56 ( )     1:36.84 (52.28)                    
 42 Moon, Isabella S          10 NYSA-MR              1:48.77    1:37.11        
                                  45.20 ( )     1:37.11 (51.91)                    
 43 Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:37.17        
                                  46.65 ( )     1:37.17 (50.52)                    
 44 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:37.34        
                                  47.84 ( )     1:37.34 (49.50)                    
 45 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ              1:47.40    1:37.70        
                                  45.88 ( )     1:37.70 (51.82)                    
 46 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:35.63    1:37.80        
                                  47.43 ( )     1:37.80 (50.37)                    
 47 Moy, Sara I                8 EAST-MR              1:54.06    1:38.02        
                                  45.67 ( )     1:38.02 (52.35)                    
 48 Lee, Beatrice C           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.72    1:38.28        
                                  47.32 ( )     1:38.28 (50.96)                    
 49 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.97    1:39.36        
                                  46.74 ( )     1:39.36 (52.62)                    
 50 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              1:44.46    1:39.46        
                                  49.55 ( )     1:39.46 (49.91)                    
 51 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:48.77    1:40.61        
                                  47.80 ( )     1:40.61 (52.81)                    
 52 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:46.33    1:41.38        
                                  45.43 ( )     1:41.38 (55.95)                    
 53 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:34.86    1:41.74        
                                  49.80 ( )     1:41.74 (51.94)                    
 54 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:39.78    1:42.53        
                                  48.92 ( )     1:42.53 (53.61)                    
 55 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR              2:00.63    1:42.78        
                                  48.44 ( )     1:42.78 (54.34)                    
 56 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              1:39.20    1:43.12        
                                  48.96 ( )     1:43.12 (54.16)                    
 57 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR              1:42.69    1:44.50        
                                  48.67 ( )     1:44.50 (55.83)                    
 58 Cohen, Shai               10 SCAR-NJ              1:48.31    1:48.22        
                                  48.52 ( )     1:48.22 (59.70)                    
 59 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR              2:01.89    1:48.31        
                                  48.47 ( )     1:48.31 (59.84)                    
 60 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR              2:20.77    1:48.36        
                                  52.38 ( )     1:48.36 (55.98)                    
 61 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:37.22    1:48.70        
                                  50.10 ( )     1:48.70 (58.60)                    
 62 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 UN-MR                1:54.80    1:51.09        
                                  52.98 ( )     1:51.09 (58.11)                    
 63 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              2:05.72    1:51.78        
                                  50.47 ( )   1:51.78 (1:01.31)                    
 64 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR              2:01.89    1:52.18        
                                  55.59 ( )     1:52.18 (56.59)                    
 65 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:54.00        
                                  54.41 ( )     1:54.00 (59.59)                    
 66 Jia, Michelle *            8 AGUA-MR              2:02.56    1:55.72        
                                  53.64 ( )   1:55.72 (1:02.08)                    
 67 Corvalan, Zoe A            7 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    1:56.61        
                                  57.15 ( )     1:56.61 (59.46)                    
 68 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR              1:48.15    1:57.25        
                                  52.45 ( )   1:57.25 (1:04.80)                    
 69 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR              1:45.45    2:00.39        
                                  54.38 ( )   2:00.39 (1:06.01)                    
 70 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR              2:18.89    2:02.50        
                                  56.91 ( )   2:02.50 (1:05.59)                    
 71 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR              2:40.00    2:04.79        
                                  55.68 ( )   2:04.79 (1:09.11)                    
 72 Yang, Chloe                7 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:11.05        
                                1:01.10 ( )   2:11.05 (1:09.95)                    
 -- Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR              1:42.86         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                  45.18 ( )          DQ (54.39)                    
 -- Romolo, Reese M            7 AGUA-MR              1:48.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                  58.48 ( )                                        
 -- Chang, Cate L             10 JFAC-NJ              1:43.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                                  46.00 ( )          DQ (51.81)                    
 -- Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR              1:58.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:15.78 ( )                                        
 -- Finnerty-Vidal, Alessand  10 EAST-MR              2:08.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:00.40 ( )                                        
 -- Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR              2:18.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                                1:06.42 ( )                                        
 -- Messinger-Nanni, Greta     6 AGUA-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                                  59.48 ( )                                        
 -- Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR              1:45.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ                27.97      25.98        
  2 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR                27.37      27.11        
  3 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                26.77      27.20        
  4 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                27.60      28.10        
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                27.77      28.21        
  6 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR                29.19      28.24        
  7 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.46        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                28.21      28.57        
  9 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                28.74      28.65        
 10 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                28.28      28.69        
 10 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR                28.76      28.69        
 12 Park, Kayce H             11 UN-MR                  28.65      28.72        
 13 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                28.05      28.80        
 14 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                29.79      28.85        
 15 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ                29.44      29.04        
 16 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                29.13      29.15        
 17 Perrotti, Francesca C     12 SCAR-NJ                29.10      29.66        
 18 Douthit, Lydia R          12 UN-MR                  30.71      29.90        
 19 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR                29.65      29.96        
 20 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                30.41      30.10        
 21 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                31.81      30.11        
 22 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                31.15      30.19        
 23 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                30.31      30.41        
 24 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                29.78      30.44        
 25 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                31.00      30.50        
 26 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                30.60      30.51        
 27 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                30.83      30.55        
 27 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                31.21      30.55        
 29 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                31.56      30.58        
 30 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                31.62      30.66        
 30 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                30.11      30.66        
 32 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ                32.25      30.78        
 33 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR                30.69      30.80        
 34 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                31.20      30.82        
 35 Solano, Alexa S           12 Middies-MR             30.93      30.85        
 36 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                31.04      30.91        
 37 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                31.83      30.92        
 38 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                31.45      30.93        
 39 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                31.45      30.98        
 40 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                31.76      31.08        
 41 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR                31.28      31.19        
 42 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.37        
 43 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                33.03      31.39        
 44 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR                32.19      31.42        
 45 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies-MR             31.04      31.45        
 46 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                31.78      31.61        
 47 Ureta, Alia M             12 SCAR-NJ                31.81      31.82        
 48 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                31.21      32.07        
 49 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ                32.24      32.10        
 50 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR                31.70      32.14        
 51 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR                 33.32      32.25        
 52 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR                36.47      32.38        
 53 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                35.24      32.69        
 54 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                32.63      32.93        
 55 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                30.75      32.97        
 56 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR                32.96      32.99        
 57 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR                38.03      33.09        
 58 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 AGUA-MR                33.44      33.10        
 59 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                34.33      33.16        
 60 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                34.29      33.29        
 61 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                34.63      33.32        
 62 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                33.40      33.33        
 63 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                32.55      33.46        
 64 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                34.03      33.49        
 65 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                33.03      33.61        
 66 Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR                34.45      33.62        
 67 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR                34.54      33.71        
 67 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR             32.62      33.71        
 69 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                33.05      33.76        
 70 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR                34.24      33.88        
 71 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                32.85      33.92        
 72 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                41.00      33.95        
 72 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ                35.56      33.95        
 74 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR                34.29      34.16        
 75 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                33.84      34.23        
 76 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR                33.21      34.26        
 77 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                34.59      34.28        
 78 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                33.84      34.33        
 79 Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ                32.44      34.62        
 80 Kim, Alex Y               11 SCAR-NJ                39.94      34.85        
 81 Sanchez, Salome N         11 NYSA-MR                33.77      34.91        
 82 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                32.98      34.96        
 83 O'Reilly, Aislinn M       12 SCAR-NJ                38.23      35.35        
 84 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                35.85      35.42        
 85 Lowe, Nylah               11 SCAR-NJ                35.59      35.52        
 86 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 36.90      35.65        
 87 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                33.90      35.84        
 88 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR                35.68      36.01        
 89 Kramer, Ellen F           11 NYSA-MR                35.69      36.59        
 90 McCarron, Olivia S        11 TRS-MR                 38.91      36.98        
 91 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                 37.10      37.01        
 92 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ                36.62      37.56        
 93 Karounos, Yianna          11 SCAR-NJ                37.63      37.61        
 94 Sethi, Diya K             12 NYSA-MR                39.13      37.72        
 95 Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ                42.38      39.55        
 96 Ratzan, Maya N            12 SCAR-NJ                38.12      39.83        
 97 Leon, Genesis A           11 Middies-MR             39.66      41.35        
 98 Kearns, Morgan E          11 TRS-MR                 40.66      42.29        
 99 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR                 41.37      42.79        
100 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                38.37      43.36        
 -- Zlobinskiy, Arnella       12 SCAR-NJ                35.36         NS        
 -- MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                31.96         NS        
 -- Viswanathan, Trisha       12 Middies-MR             43.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ              1:03.38      57.58        
                                  27.77 ( )       57.58 (29.81)                    
  2 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR                58.29      57.81        
                                  27.92 ( )       57.81 (29.89)                    
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                59.19      59.32        
                                  28.66 ( )       59.32 (30.66)                    
  4 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                59.77      59.47        
                                  28.81 ( )       59.47 (30.66)                    
  5 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              1:00.92      59.51        
                                  29.33 ( )       59.51 (30.18)                    
  6 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                1:00.79    1:00.27        
                                  29.06 ( )     1:00.27 (31.21)                    
  7 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:01.06        
                                  29.20 ( )     1:01.06 (31.86)                    
  8 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                59.10    1:02.73        
                                  29.92 ( )     1:02.73 (32.81)                    
  9 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ              1:05.03    1:02.91        
                                  30.40 ( )     1:02.91 (32.51)                    
 10 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:03.47    1:02.98        
                                  30.29 ( )     1:02.98 (32.69)                    
 11 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:02.92    1:02.99        
                                  30.61 ( )     1:02.99 (32.38)                    
 12 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.13    1:03.27        
                                  30.27 ( )     1:03.27 (33.00)                    
 13 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:03.12    1:03.65        
                                  30.12 ( )     1:03.65 (33.53)                    
 14 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:02.86    1:03.68        
                                  30.20 ( )     1:03.68 (33.48)                    
 15 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:08.41    1:03.74        
                                  30.19 ( )     1:03.74 (33.55)                    
 16 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:03.70    1:04.02        
                                  30.84 ( )     1:04.02 (33.18)                    
 17 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ              1:05.55    1:04.12        
                                  30.58 ( )     1:04.12 (33.54)                    
 18 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.87    1:04.21        
                                  31.18 ( )     1:04.21 (33.03)                    
 19 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              1:09.00    1:04.62        
                                  31.17 ( )     1:04.62 (33.45)                    
 20 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              1:06.35    1:04.74        
                                  30.56 ( )     1:04.74 (34.18)                    
 21 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:08.50    1:05.48        
                                  30.93 ( )     1:05.48 (34.55)                    
 22 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR              1:09.74    1:05.49        
                                  31.49 ( )     1:05.49 (34.00)                    
 23 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           1:02.57    1:05.96        
                                  31.21 ( )     1:05.96 (34.75)                    
 24 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:09.19    1:06.21        
                                  31.75 ( )     1:06.21 (34.46)                    
 25 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:06.69        
                                  32.01 ( )     1:06.69 (34.68)                    
 26 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:06.76        
                                  31.98 ( )     1:06.76 (34.78)                    
 27 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:06.47    1:06.96        
                                  31.69 ( )     1:06.96 (35.27)                    
 28 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:05.92    1:07.02        
                                  31.80 ( )     1:07.02 (35.22)                    
 29 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:07.03        
                                  32.58 ( )     1:07.03 (34.45)                    
 30 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:07.11    1:07.39        
                                  32.04 ( )     1:07.39 (35.35)                    
 31 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:09.92    1:07.91        
                                  32.68 ( )     1:07.91 (35.23)                    
 32 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR              1:06.45    1:08.32        
                                  32.13 ( )     1:08.32 (36.19)                    
 33 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:08.35        
                                  32.40 ( )     1:08.35 (35.95)                    
 34 Aumack, Emma              12 SCAR-NJ              1:19.17    1:08.69        
                                  33.69 ( )     1:08.69 (35.00)                    
 35 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:09.79    1:08.78        
                                  32.66 ( )     1:08.78 (36.12)                    
 36 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:13.27    1:08.82        
                                  32.18 ( )     1:08.82 (36.64)                    
 37 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:08.84        
                                  32.88 ( )     1:08.84 (35.96)                    
 38 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.15        
                                  33.08 ( )     1:09.15 (36.07)                    
 39 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:11.16    1:09.17        
                                  34.02 ( )     1:09.17 (35.15)                    
 40 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              1:09.76    1:09.81        
                                  33.54 ( )     1:09.81 (36.27)                    
 41 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.03        
                                  33.02 ( )     1:10.03 (37.01)                    
 42 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR              1:17.41    1:10.21        
                                  32.89 ( )     1:10.21 (37.32)                    
 43 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:10.96    1:11.49        
                                  33.70 ( )     1:11.49 (37.79)                    
 44 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:08.52    1:11.58        
                                  33.84 ( )     1:11.58 (37.74)                    
 45 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies-MR           1:11.17    1:12.00        
                                  33.64 ( )     1:12.00 (38.36)                    
 46 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR               1:16.43    1:12.03        
                                  35.31 ( )     1:12.03 (36.72)                    
 47 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ              1:13.50    1:12.12        
                                  33.34 ( )     1:12.12 (38.78)                    
 48 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:15.45    1:12.30        
                                  34.56 ( )     1:12.30 (37.74)                    
 49 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:14.83    1:12.48        
                                  34.64 ( )     1:12.48 (37.84)                    
 50 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              1:14.00    1:12.63        
                                  34.35 ( )     1:12.63 (38.28)                    
 51 Botvinnik, Leah F         12 SCAR-NJ              1:14.32    1:12.99        
                                1:12.99 ( )         1:12.99 ( )                    
 52 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR              1:09.07    1:13.01        
                                  34.65 ( )     1:13.01 (38.36)                    
 53 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR              1:14.36    1:13.41        
                                  35.07 ( )     1:13.41 (38.34)                    
 54 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ              1:12.63    1:13.54        
                                  34.19 ( )     1:13.54 (39.35)                    
 55 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:13.61        
                                  35.11 ( )     1:13.61 (38.50)                    
 56 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.74    1:13.72        
                                  35.08 ( )     1:13.72 (38.64)                    
 57 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:14.01    1:13.82        
                                  35.18 ( )     1:13.82 (38.64)                    
 58 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:16.73    1:13.99        
                                  35.38 ( )     1:13.99 (38.61)                    
 59 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 AGUA-MR              1:18.60    1:14.13        
                                  35.83 ( )     1:14.13 (38.30)                    
 60 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:17.13    1:14.27        
                                  35.68 ( )     1:14.27 (38.59)                    
 61 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR              1:20.12    1:14.49        
                                  34.00 ( )     1:14.49 (40.49)                    
 62 Lowe, Nylah               11 SCAR-NJ              1:18.13    1:14.58        
                                  35.49 ( )     1:14.58 (39.09)                    
 62 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:17.08    1:14.58        
                                  35.72 ( )     1:14.58 (38.86)                    
 64 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.86    1:14.61        
                                  35.32 ( )     1:14.61 (39.29)                    
 65 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:14.52    1:14.81        
                                  34.81 ( )     1:14.81 (40.00)                    
 66 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR              1:17.49    1:15.21        
                                  35.23 ( )     1:15.21 (39.98)                    
 67 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:12.83    1:15.27        
                                  35.34 ( )     1:15.27 (39.93)                    
 68 Sanchez, Salome N         11 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:15.40        
                                  35.23 ( )     1:15.40 (40.17)                    
 69 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.61    1:15.66        
                                  36.95 ( )     1:15.66 (38.71)                    
 70 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ              1:28.16    1:15.87        
                                  36.21 ( )     1:15.87 (39.66)                    
 71 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ              1:18.53    1:15.93        
                                  36.86 ( )     1:15.93 (39.07)                    
 72 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:15.57    1:15.99        
                                  37.01 ( )     1:15.99 (38.98)                    
 72 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:18.99    1:15.99        
                                  35.52 ( )     1:15.99 (40.47)                    
 74 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:16.55        
                                  35.13 ( )     1:16.55 (41.42)                    
 75 O'Reilly, Aislinn M       12 SCAR-NJ              1:23.23    1:16.91        
                                  36.63 ( )     1:16.91 (40.28)                    
 76 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              1:16.64    1:17.23        
                                  36.12 ( )     1:17.23 (41.11)                    
 77 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:14.60    1:17.24        
                                  35.62 ( )     1:17.24 (41.62)                    
 78 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:14.42    1:17.59        
                                  37.23 ( )     1:17.59 (40.36)                    
 79 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              1:22.00    1:17.89        
                                  36.42 ( )     1:17.89 (41.47)                    
 80 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:18.00        
                                  36.48 ( )     1:18.00 (41.52)                    
 81 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR              1:23.83    1:18.40        
                                  38.12 ( )     1:18.40 (40.28)                    
 82 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               1:23.95    1:18.94        
                                  38.05 ( )     1:18.94 (40.89)                    
 83 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR              1:26.95    1:19.79        
                                  38.04 ( )     1:19.79 (41.75)                    
 84 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:19.95        
                                  38.14 ( )     1:19.95 (41.81)                    
 85 Cruz, Anisa E             11 EAST-MR              1:21.04    1:20.65        
                                  37.71 ( )     1:20.65 (42.94)                    
 86 Harris, Paige A           11 EAST-MR              1:20.26    1:20.76        
                                  36.94 ( )     1:20.76 (43.82)                    
 87 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR               1:25.24    1:22.47        
                                  39.78 ( )     1:22.47 (42.69)                    
 88 McCarron, Olivia S        11 TRS-MR               1:28.03    1:23.28        
                                  39.50 ( )     1:23.28 (43.78)                    
 89 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ              1:24.41    1:24.98        
                                  40.55 ( )     1:24.98 (44.43)                    
 90 Johannesen, Jorja         11 UN-MR                1:24.65    1:28.86        
                                  42.82 ( )     1:28.86 (46.04)                    
 91 Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ              1:35.17    1:29.70        
                                  42.54 ( )     1:29.70 (47.16)                    
 92 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR               1:35.21    1:32.29        
                                  43.64 ( )     1:32.29 (48.65)                    
 93 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR              1:39.53    1:33.72        
                                  43.67 ( )     1:33.72 (50.05)                    
 94 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR              1:25.96    1:37.64        
                                  44.83 ( )     1:37.64 (52.81)                    
 95 Butler, Katelyn E         11 TRS-MR               1:47.62    1:43.36        
                                  47.10 ( )     1:43.36 (56.26)                    
 96 Scally, Sara D            11 TRS-MR               1:40.06    1:44.13        
                                  46.63 ( )     1:44.13 (57.50)                    
 -- Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:07.02         DQ        
      False start
                                  31.85 ( )                                        
 -- Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ              1:20.31         DQ        
      False start
                                  37.64 ( )                                        
 -- Mishra, Kaavya            11 EAST-MR              2:10.00         NS        
 -- Zlobinskiy, Arnella       12 SCAR-NJ              1:20.98         NS        
 -- Ureta, Alia M             12 SCAR-NJ              1:14.38         NS        
 -- Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.37         NS        
 -- Douthit, Lydia R          12 UN-MR                1:07.23         NS        
 -- Kim, Alex Y               11 SCAR-NJ              1:33.73         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:03.42    1:59.07        
                                  27.24 ( )   1:59.07 (1:31.83)                    
  2 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              2:09.13    2:06.39        
                                  29.19 ( )   2:06.39 (1:37.20)                    
  3 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ              2:17.55    2:08.07        
                                  28.64 ( )   2:08.07 (1:39.43)                    
  4 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              2:12.93    2:08.27        
                                  30.45 ( )   2:08.27 (1:37.82)                    
  5 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              2:08.72    2:08.32        
                                  28.21 ( )   2:08.32 (1:40.11)                    
  6 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              2:07.41    2:09.94        
                                  29.27 ( )   2:09.94 (1:40.67)                    
  7 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              2:15.56    2:10.47        
                                  29.94 ( )   2:10.47 (1:40.53)                    
  8 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              2:09.51    2:11.55        
                                  29.23 ( )   2:11.55 (1:42.32)                    
  9 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              2:13.53    2:11.78        
                                  30.78 ( )   2:11.78 (1:41.00)                    
 10 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:13.22    2:11.93        
                                  29.94 ( )   2:11.93 (1:41.99)                    
 11 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              2:22.90    2:16.87        
                                  30.06 ( )   2:16.87 (1:46.81)                    
 12 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              2:26.78    2:17.21        
                                  30.03 ( )   2:17.21 (1:47.18)                    
 13 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              2:23.87    2:19.60        
                                  31.50 ( )   2:19.60 (1:48.10)                    
 14 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ              2:24.41    2:19.83        
                                  31.00 ( )   2:19.83 (1:48.83)                    
 15 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:20.21        
                                  31.79 ( )   2:20.21 (1:48.42)                    
 16 Park, Kayce H             11 UN-MR                2:22.42    2:20.43        
                                  30.63 ( )   2:20.43 (1:49.80)                    
 17 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              2:22.00    2:20.53        
                                  32.70 ( )   2:20.53 (1:47.83)                    
 18 Douthit, Lydia R          12 UN-MR                2:21.52    2:21.45        
                                  32.83 ( )   2:21.45 (1:48.62)                    
 19 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              2:24.82    2:21.80        
                                  32.23 ( )   2:21.80 (1:49.57)                    
 20 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:23.93    2:23.90        
                                  33.31 ( )   2:23.90 (1:50.59)                    
 21 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              2:28.98    2:28.82        
                                  32.94 ( )   2:28.82 (1:55.88)                    
 22 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              2:41.79    2:30.19        
                                  35.10 ( )   2:30.19 (1:55.09)                    
 23 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              2:29.45    2:30.43        
                                  34.03 ( )   2:30.43 (1:56.40)                    
 24 Lopez, Xenia R            12 UN-NJ                2:43.99    2:36.57        
                                  34.90 ( )   2:36.57 (2:01.67)                    
 25 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:37.35        
                                  34.17 ( )   2:37.35 (2:03.18)                    
 26 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              2:44.39    2:42.63        
                                  37.43 ( )   2:42.63 (2:05.20)                    
 27 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              2:51.97    2:57.30        
                                  35.32 ( )   2:57.30 (2:21.98)                    
 28 Ratzan, Maya N            12 SCAR-NJ              2:59.11    3:04.41        
                                  40.57 ( )   3:04.41 (2:23.84)                    
 29 Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ              3:23.60    3:06.85        
                                  41.65 ( )   3:06.85 (2:25.20)                    
 -- Karounos, Yianna          11 SCAR-NJ              3:11.08         NS        
 -- Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              2:17.68         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ                31.40      30.67        
  2 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                31.89      30.83        
  3 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                  31.19      31.22        
  4 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                33.53      31.26        
  5 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                31.25      31.58        
  6 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ                36.51      31.60        
  7 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ                32.24      31.99        
  8 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                32.15      32.26        
  9 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                32.06      32.59        
 10 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                31.69      32.61        
 11 Park, Kayce H             11 UN-MR                  33.43      32.92        
 12 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.07        
 13 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                32.66      33.32        
 14 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ                35.11      33.92        
 15 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR                34.25      34.43        
 16 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                35.00      34.63        
 17 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                  37.00      34.77        
 18 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                34.59      34.79        
 19 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR                37.30      35.08        
 20 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                35.87      35.12        
 21 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                35.46      35.30        
 22 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                36.94      35.47        
 23 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                35.40      35.68        
 24 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                37.12      35.74        
 25 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies-MR             36.31      35.79        
 26 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.85        
 27 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                35.49      35.89        
 28 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                37.16      35.98        
 29 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR                36.50      36.28        
 30 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                37.14      36.33        
 31 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                38.36      36.37        
 32 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                38.62      36.41        
 33 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR                35.56      36.42        
 34 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR                41.16      36.63        
 35 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR                37.35      36.73        
 36 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                38.62      36.79        
 37 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                36.56      36.82        
 38 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                38.10      36.93        
 39 Aumack, Emma              12 SCAR-NJ                45.11      37.00        
 40 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                38.38      37.02        
 40 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                35.72      37.02        
 42 Solano, Alexa S           12 Middies-MR             39.45      37.09        
 43 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR                 37.18      37.20        
 44 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                39.75      37.24        
 45 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                37.76      37.25        
 45 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                36.99      37.25        
 47 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                36.80      37.26        
 48 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                41.10      37.32        
 49 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ                38.97      37.33        
 50 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR                39.50      37.48        
 51 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                39.67      37.64        
 51 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                37.37      37.64        
 53 Lopez, Xenia R            12 UN-NJ                  37.87      37.89        
 54 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                37.00      38.07        
 55 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                38.99      38.13        
 56 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR                38.16      38.19        
 57 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                39.42      38.46        
 58 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ                42.48      38.53        
 59 Ureta, Alia M             12 SCAR-NJ                41.98      38.55        
 60 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 41.42      38.59        
 61 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ                41.00      38.69        
 62 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 AGUA-MR                39.91      38.99        
 63 Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR                46.18      39.18        
 64 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR                40.47      39.28        
 65 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR                40.44      39.37        
 66 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR                41.11      39.44        
 67 Sanchez, Salome N         11 NYSA-MR                42.77      39.60        
 68 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR                 40.40      39.66        
 69 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ                41.56      39.70        
 70 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR                40.36      39.78        
 71 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                41.41      39.82        
 72 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                40.75      40.04        
 73 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                39.62      40.06        
 74 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                42.95      40.25        
 75 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR             40.37      40.34        
 76 O'Reilly, Aislinn M       12 SCAR-NJ                43.58      40.89        
 77 McCarron, Olivia S        11 TRS-MR                 41.78      40.94        
 78 Botvinnik, Leah F         12 SCAR-NJ                43.88      40.97        
 79 Lowe, Nylah               11 SCAR-NJ                37.39      40.99        
 80 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR                41.13      41.22        
 81 Kim, Alex Y               11 SCAR-NJ                49.94      41.54        
 82 Karounos, Yianna          11 SCAR-NJ                45.00      41.60        
 83 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR                 43.49      41.66        
 84 Kramer, Ellen F           11 NYSA-MR                40.72      41.93        
 85 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                41.17      41.94        
 86 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                 44.64      42.04        
 87 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                42.68      42.13        
 88 Zlobinskiy, Arnella       12 SCAR-NJ                42.71      42.22        
 89 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR                 40.65      42.32        
 90 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                54.00      42.34        
 91 Ratzan, Maya N            12 SCAR-NJ                44.89      42.45        
 92 Viswanathan, Trisha       12 Middies-MR             46.87      42.88        
 93 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ                47.44      42.90        
 94 Sethi, Diya K             12 NYSA-MR                43.92      43.26        
 95 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                42.16      44.51        
 96 Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ                47.76      44.65        
 97 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR                42.54      44.99        
 98 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                43.55      46.07        
 99 Kearns, Morgan E          11 TRS-MR                 45.66      54.30        
 -- Leon, Genesis A           11 Middies-MR             50.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR                 41.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.24    1:01.44        
                                  29.53 ( )     1:01.44 (31.91)                    
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                1:07.52    1:06.27        
                                  32.17 ( )     1:06.27 (34.10)                    
  3 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              1:10.05    1:06.93        
                                  33.13 ( )     1:06.93 (33.80)                    
  4 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:07.39        
                                  33.03 ( )     1:07.39 (34.36)                    
  5 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:07.49        
                                  32.44 ( )     1:07.49 (35.05)                    
  6 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:06.06    1:08.01        
                                  32.88 ( )     1:08.01 (35.13)                    
  7 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:08.21    1:08.16        
                                  32.71 ( )     1:08.16 (35.45)                    
  8 Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ              1:09.24    1:08.26        
                                  33.27 ( )     1:08.26 (34.99)                    
  9 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              1:10.45    1:08.33        
                                  33.45 ( )     1:08.33 (34.88)                    
 10 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:09.51        
                                  33.59 ( )     1:09.51 (35.92)                    
 11 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:10.24    1:10.05        
                                  34.61 ( )     1:10.05 (35.44)                    
 12 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              1:13.51    1:10.83        
                                  34.61 ( )     1:10.83 (36.22)                    
 13 Park, Kayce H             11 UN-MR                1:11.19    1:10.94        
                                  34.49 ( )     1:10.94 (36.45)                    
 14 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              1:10.60    1:11.24        
                                  34.82 ( )     1:11.24 (36.42)                    
 15 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              1:14.37    1:11.38        
                                  34.96 ( )     1:11.38 (36.42)                    
 16 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:11.09    1:11.80        
                                  34.81 ( )     1:11.80 (36.99)                    
 17 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:20.52    1:12.67        
                                  35.58 ( )     1:12.67 (37.09)                    
 18 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:13.35    1:12.90        
                                  35.78 ( )     1:12.90 (37.12)                    
 19 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR              1:17.27    1:13.24        
                                  35.61 ( )     1:13.24 (37.63)                    
 20 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:13.68        
                                  36.40 ( )     1:13.68 (37.28)                    
 21 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:11.79    1:13.87        
                                  35.68 ( )     1:13.87 (38.19)                    
 22 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.79    1:13.96        
                                  36.35 ( )     1:13.96 (37.61)                    
 23 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              1:18.00    1:14.45        
                                  36.43 ( )     1:14.45 (38.02)                    
 24 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:16.77    1:14.84        
                                  36.34 ( )     1:14.84 (38.50)                    
 25 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                1:22.99    1:15.04        
                                  36.50 ( )     1:15.04 (38.54)                    
 26 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:14.26    1:15.40        
                                  36.54 ( )     1:15.40 (38.86)                    
 27 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:17.15    1:15.91        
                                  36.75 ( )     1:15.91 (39.16)                    
 28 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              1:13.88    1:15.93        
                                  36.86 ( )     1:15.93 (39.07)                    
 29 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:17.01    1:15.95        
                                  37.20 ( )     1:15.95 (38.75)                    
 30 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:18.89    1:16.18        
                                  37.78 ( )     1:16.18 (38.40)                    
 31 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.78    1:16.21        
                                  37.09 ( )     1:16.21 (39.12)                    
 32 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:16.39        
                                  37.39 ( )     1:16.39 (39.00)                    
 33 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:16.30    1:16.52        
                                  37.16 ( )     1:16.52 (39.36)                    
 34 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR              1:19.88    1:16.97        
                                1:17.09 ( )         1:16.97 ( )                    
 35 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:17.29        
                                  37.91 ( )     1:17.29 (39.38)                    
 36 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:14.48    1:17.58        
                                  36.84 ( )     1:17.58 (40.74)                    
 37 Perrotti, Francesca C     12 SCAR-NJ              1:16.10    1:17.62        
                                  37.58 ( )     1:17.62 (40.04)                    
 38 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:18.06    1:18.44        
                                  38.81 ( )     1:18.44 (39.63)                    
 39 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.41    1:18.57        
                                  37.78 ( )     1:18.57 (40.79)                    
 40 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:18.61        
                                  37.98 ( )     1:18.61 (40.63)                    
 41 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:26.89    1:18.62        
                                  38.20 ( )     1:18.62 (40.42)                    
 42 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.43    1:18.93        
                                  38.35 ( )     1:18.93 (40.58)                    
 43 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:20.75    1:19.01        
                                  38.61 ( )     1:19.01 (40.40)                    
 44 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:19.06        
                                  37.91 ( )     1:19.06 (41.15)                    
 45 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:20.82    1:19.26        
                                  39.33 ( )     1:19.26 (39.93)                    
 46 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:19.37        
                                  38.72 ( )     1:19.37 (40.65)                    
 47 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:19.39        
                                  38.84 ( )     1:19.39 (40.55)                    
 48 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR              1:21.62    1:19.64        
                                  38.56 ( )     1:19.64 (41.08)                    
 49 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              1:18.96    1:19.93        
                                  38.96 ( )     1:19.93 (40.97)                    
 50 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies-MR           1:19.59    1:20.05        
                                  39.34 ( )     1:20.05 (40.71)                    
 51 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:20.34        
                                  39.36 ( )     1:20.34 (40.98)                    
 52 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ              1:22.27    1:20.48        
                                  39.74 ( )     1:20.48 (40.74)                    
 53 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:20.82        
                                  39.55 ( )     1:20.82 (41.27)                    
 54 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:21.35        
                                  39.20 ( )     1:21.35 (42.15)                    
 55 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:21.27    1:21.47        
                                  40.56 ( )     1:21.47 (40.91)                    
 56 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:21.74        
                                  39.92 ( )     1:21.74 (41.82)                    
 57 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:22.54    1:21.95        
                                  39.71 ( )     1:21.95 (42.24)                    
 58 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:23.66    1:22.56        
                                  41.37 ( )     1:22.56 (41.19)                    
 59 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:27.80    1:23.42        
                                  40.54 ( )     1:23.42 (42.88)                    
 60 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:24.52    1:23.87        
                                  41.73 ( )     1:23.87 (42.14)                    
 61 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              1:23.89    1:23.92        
                                  41.83 ( )     1:23.92 (42.09)                    
 62 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:24.86    1:24.07        
                                  40.78 ( )     1:24.07 (43.29)                    
 62 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:27.47    1:24.07        
                                  41.69 ( )     1:24.07 (42.38)                    
 64 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:23.85    1:24.13        
                                  40.28 ( )     1:24.13 (43.85)                    
 65 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:24.21        
                                  41.01 ( )     1:24.21 (43.20)                    
 66 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:25.45        
                                  41.72 ( )     1:25.45 (43.73)                    
 67 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR              1:30.61    1:25.49        
                                  42.47 ( )     1:25.49 (43.02)                    
 68 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR              1:37.61    1:25.94        
                                1:25.94 ( )         1:25.94 ( )                    
 69 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ              1:23.47    1:26.22        
                                  40.41 ( )     1:26.22 (45.81)                    
 70 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:26.72        
                                1:26.76 ( )         1:26.72 ( )                    
 71 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               1:32.97    1:26.86        
                                1:26.86 ( )         1:26.86 ( )                    
 72 Harris, Paige A           11 EAST-MR              1:29.34    1:27.76        
                                  40.82 ( )     1:27.76 (46.94)                    
 73 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR              1:32.09    1:27.81        
                                  43.28 ( )     1:27.81 (44.53)                    
 74 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.39    1:27.86        
                                1:28.02 ( )         1:27.86 ( )                    
 75 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR              1:29.96    1:27.87        
                                  43.29 ( )     1:27.87 (44.58)                    
 76 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR              1:28.83    1:27.97        
                                  42.51 ( )     1:27.97 (45.46)                    
 77 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:29.51    1:27.99        
                                  43.13 ( )     1:27.99 (44.86)                    
 78 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:25.28    1:28.21        
                                  42.45 ( )     1:28.21 (45.76)                    
 79 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:27.43    1:28.47        
                                  43.34 ( )     1:28.47 (45.13)                    
 80 McCarron, Olivia S        11 TRS-MR               1:31.75    1:29.26        
                                  43.55 ( )     1:29.26 (45.71)                    
 81 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR              1:25.59    1:29.86        
                                  42.22 ( )     1:29.86 (47.64)                    
 82 Botvinnik, Leah F         12 SCAR-NJ              1:37.01    1:30.09        
                                1:30.27 ( )         1:30.09 ( )                    
 83 Karounos, Yianna          11 SCAR-NJ              1:33.11    1:31.99        
                                  43.93 ( )     1:31.99 (48.06)                    
 84 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR              1:51.02    1:33.18        
                                1:33.29 ( )         1:33.18 ( )                    
 85 O'Reilly, Aislinn M       12 SCAR-NJ              1:41.28    1:33.46        
                                  44.98 ( )     1:33.46 (48.48)                    
 86 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR               1:27.66    1:33.81        
                                  44.21 ( )     1:33.81 (49.60)                    
 87 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              1:39.57    1:34.13        
                                  44.95 ( )     1:34.13 (49.18)                    
 88 Ratzan, Maya N            12 SCAR-NJ              1:31.74    1:34.46        
                                  46.79 ( )     1:34.46 (47.67)                    
 89 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              1:45.36    1:34.89        
                                  46.28 ( )     1:34.89 (48.61)                    
 90 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:35.43        
                                  45.54 ( )     1:35.43 (49.89)                    
 91 Cruz, Anisa E             11 EAST-MR              1:35.01    1:35.70        
                                  46.87 ( )     1:35.70 (48.83)                    
 92 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR              1:34.20    1:36.42        
                                  46.48 ( )     1:36.42 (49.94)                    
 93 Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ              1:42.96    1:39.05        
                                  48.31 ( )     1:39.05 (50.74)                    
 94 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              1:37.19    1:39.52        
                                  46.92 ( )     1:39.52 (52.60)                    
 95 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR              1:38.21    1:42.88        
                                  49.15 ( )     1:42.88 (53.73)                    
 -- Scally, Sara D            11 TRS-MR               1:55.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                                  53.75 ( )                                        
 -- Kim, Alex Y               11 SCAR-NJ              1:49.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
                                1:53.06 ( )                                        
 -- Smith, Eleni L            12 AGUA-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
                                1:54.53 ( )                                        
 -- Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:28.64         NS        
 -- Mishra, Kaavya            11 EAST-MR              2:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              2:15.87    2:17.74        
                  33.01     1:07.54 (34.53)     1:42.75 (35.21)     2:17.74 (34.99)
  2 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              2:22.11    2:18.12        
                  32.85     1:07.63 (34.78)     1:43.25 (35.62)     2:18.12 (34.87)
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:26.45    2:22.41        
                  33.75     1:09.45 (35.70)     1:46.17 (36.72)     2:22.41 (36.24)
  4 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ              2:35.26    2:24.69        
                  35.12     1:12.26 (37.14)     1:49.25 (36.99)     2:24.69 (35.44)
  5 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:28.95    2:29.58        
                  34.87     1:12.64 (37.77)     1:51.40 (38.76)     2:29.58 (38.18)
  6 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              2:38.65    2:29.77        
                  34.46     1:12.29 (37.83)     1:51.95 (39.66)     2:29.77 (37.82)
  7 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              2:34.28    2:32.64        
                  36.32     1:15.24 (38.92)     1:55.15 (39.91)     2:32.64 (37.49)
  8 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           3:12.01    2:33.58        
                  35.81     1:14.39 (38.58)     1:53.81 (39.42)     2:33.58 (39.77)
  9 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:35.25        
                  37.54     1:16.42 (38.88)     1:56.21 (39.79)     2:35.25 (39.04)
 10 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:31.51    2:36.76        
                  36.73     1:16.23 (39.50)     1:56.87 (40.64)     2:36.76 (39.89)
 11 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR              2:46.95    2:37.53        
                  37.68     1:18.37 (40.69)     1:58.49 (40.12)     2:37.53 (39.04)
 12 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              2:42.69    2:37.80        
                  38.00     1:17.33 (39.33)     1:57.81 (40.48)     2:37.80 (39.99)
 13 Douthit, Lydia R          12 UN-MR                2:36.59    2:37.97        
                  37.61     1:18.59 (40.98)     1:59.58 (40.99)     2:37.97 (38.39)
 14 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              2:31.45    2:39.37        
                  38.37     1:19.46 (41.09)     2:00.43 (40.97)     2:39.37 (38.94)
 15 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ              1:41.11    2:39.53        
                  37.91     1:18.86 (40.95)     1:59.94 (41.08)     2:39.53 (39.59)
 16 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:40.89        
                  38.11     1:19.51 (41.40)     2:00.99 (41.48)     2:40.89 (39.90)
 17 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              2:47.77    2:42.12        
                  38.70     1:19.17 (40.47)     2:00.62 (41.45)     2:42.12 (41.50)
 18 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:43.78        
                  38.31     1:21.63 (43.32)     2:04.03 (42.40)     2:43.78 (39.75)
 19 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              2:40.00    2:45.21        
                  38.60     1:20.59 (41.99)     2:03.28 (42.69)     2:45.21 (41.93)
 20 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:45.92        
                  39.04     1:20.53 (41.49)     2:03.46 (42.93)     2:45.92 (42.46)
 21 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:45.95        
                  39.57     1:20.92 (41.35)     2:04.03 (43.11)     2:45.95 (41.92)
 22 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    2:47.18        
                  39.12     1:21.15 (42.03)     2:04.01 (42.86)     2:47.18 (43.17)
 23 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              3:15.52    2:47.77        
                  38.95     1:21.84 (42.89)     2:05.20 (43.36)     2:47.77 (42.57)
 24 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              2:59.99    2:48.09        
                  39.96     1:23.59 (43.63)     2:08.08 (44.49)     2:48.09 (40.01)
 25 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              2:54.27    2:48.45        
                  41.32     1:23.52 (42.20)     2:06.41 (42.89)     2:48.45 (42.04)
 26 Perrotti, Francesca C     12 SCAR-NJ              2:38.22    2:49.17        
                  40.20     1:23.16 (42.96)     2:06.53 (43.37)     2:49.17 (42.64)
 27 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:51.56        
                  40.15     1:24.04 (43.89)     2:08.89 (44.85)     2:51.56 (42.67)
 28 Aumack, Emma              12 SCAR-NJ              2:55.11    2:52.56        
                  40.30     1:24.30 (44.00)     2:10.14 (45.84)     2:52.56 (42.42)
 29 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              3:08.89    2:53.17        
                  43.14     1:26.61 (43.47)     2:10.96 (44.35)     2:53.17 (42.21)
 30 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              2:59.99    2:55.76        
                  41.79     1:26.70 (44.91)     2:11.84 (45.14)     2:55.76 (43.92)
 31 Lopez, Xenia R            12 UN-NJ                1:42.11    2:56.37        
                  39.54     1:23.48 (43.94)     2:09.28 (45.80)     2:56.37 (47.09)
 32 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:59.06        
                  42.58     1:28.38 (45.80)     2:15.14 (46.76)     2:59.06 (43.92)
 33 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:03.93        
                  44.92     1:30.73 (45.81)     2:17.35 (46.62)     3:03.93 (46.58)
 34 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.01        
                  42.45     1:29.13 (46.68)     2:18.05 (48.92)     3:06.01 (47.96)
 35 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.49        
                  44.36     1:32.96 (48.60)     2:20.54 (47.58)     3:06.49 (45.95)
 36 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ              3:10.11    3:07.40        
                  42.41     1:29.77 (47.36)     2:19.28 (49.51)     3:07.40 (48.12)
 37 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:08.09        
                  42.65     1:30.05 (47.40)     2:19.80 (49.75)     3:08.09 (48.29)
 38 Ratzan, Maya N            12 SCAR-NJ              3:07.11    3:16.31        
                  47.58     1:39.15 (51.57)     2:29.57 (50.42)     3:16.31 (46.74)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ                34.73      33.16        
  2 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ                33.23      33.19        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                32.73      33.62        
  4 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ                35.93      34.84        
  5 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ                36.06      35.13        
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                35.12      35.38        
  7 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR                37.93      35.48        
  8 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ                40.66      35.65        
  9 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             35.45      37.76        
 10 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                50.00      38.44        
 11 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                39.49      38.62        
 12 Dahiya, Sophie U          11 JFAC-NJ                40.28      38.81        
 13 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ                41.92      38.88        
 14 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                37.51      38.98        
 15 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                39.00      39.36        
 16 Park, Kayce H             11 UN-MR                  41.10      39.63        
 17 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                40.91      39.99        
 18 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                41.15      40.02        
 19 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                40.82      40.38        
 20 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR                39.05      40.42        
 21 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                  41.57      40.48        
 22 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR                39.72      40.51        
 23 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                42.00      41.36        
 24 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                42.22      41.53        
 25 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR                43.04      41.80        
 26 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                42.95      42.10        
 27 Aumack, Emma              12 SCAR-NJ                46.08      42.17        
 28 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR                42.00      42.58        
 29 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR                42.42      42.60        
 30 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR                 43.80      42.64        
 31 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                44.42      42.82        
 31 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                45.55      42.82        
 33 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR                42.90      42.89        
 34 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                40.51      43.01        
 35 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR                44.69      43.47        
 36 Karounos, Yianna          11 SCAR-NJ                46.33      43.54        
 37 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                39.87      43.56        
 38 Sanchez, Salome N         11 NYSA-MR                48.77      43.68        
 39 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                45.18      43.77        
 40 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                51.20      43.85        
 40 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                43.41      43.85        
 42 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                43.65      43.96        
 43 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ                45.66      44.17        
 44 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                45.31      44.25        
 45 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR                44.45      44.59        
 46 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR                44.43      44.77        
 47 Harris, Paige A           11 EAST-MR                45.68      45.12        
 48 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                45.10      45.18        
 49 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 50.49      45.21        
 50 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR                44.89      45.31        
 51 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                46.27      45.43        
 52 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ                45.86      45.44        
 53 Smith, Eleni L            12 AGUA-MR                53.00      45.66        
 54 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                 46.09      45.82        
 54 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                46.19      45.82        
 56 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                45.26      45.92        
 57 Lopez, Xenia R            12 UN-NJ                  45.36      46.23        
 58 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                49.52      46.54        
 59 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR                 50.65      46.64        
 59 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR                46.63      46.64        
 61 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                49.00      46.88        
 62 Lowe, Nylah               11 SCAR-NJ                50.19      47.62        
 63 Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ                44.08      47.84        
 64 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 AGUA-MR                50.88      48.26        
 65 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                49.30      49.17        
 66 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR                44.79      50.22        
 67 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR                 58.29      50.38        
 68 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR                58.54      50.66        
 69 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR                 50.69      51.37        
 70 Cruz, Anisa E             11 EAST-MR                55.12      52.38        
 71 Ratzan, Maya N            12 SCAR-NJ                56.59      52.88        
 72 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ                56.42      55.24        
 73 O'Reilly, Aislinn M       12 SCAR-NJ                50.00      57.17        
 74 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                55.55    1:00.73        
 75 Butler, Katelyn E         11 TRS-MR               1:05.50    1:02.78        
 -- Mishra, Kaavya            11 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR                49.53         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ                52.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ureta, Alia M             12 SCAR-NJ                39.54         NS        
 -- Kim, Alex Y               11 SCAR-NJ                49.58         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:11.12    1:13.00        
                  34.18     1:13.00 (38.82)                                        
  2 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              1:22.17    1:13.88        
                  34.88     1:13.88 (39.00)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.26    1:14.13        
                  35.20     1:14.13 (38.93)                                        
  4 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              1:23.23    1:15.33        
                  35.97     1:15.33 (39.36)                                        
  5 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              1:22.52    1:15.54        
                  35.61     1:15.54 (39.93)                                        
  6 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:20.32    1:15.84        
                  35.74     1:15.84 (40.10)                                        
  7 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                1:20.60    1:16.82        
                  37.42     1:16.82 (39.40)                                        
  8 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:21.72    1:19.63        
                  37.98     1:19.63 (41.65)                                        
  9 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:22.53    1:20.29        
                  38.22     1:20.29 (42.07)                                        
 10 Perrotti, Francesca C     12 SCAR-NJ              1:21.97    1:20.83        
                  38.19     1:20.83 (42.64)                                        
 11 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.89    1:22.40        
                  38.37     1:22.40 (44.03)                                        
 12 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:20.95    1:22.42        
                  38.85     1:22.42 (43.57)                                        
 13 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:23.31        
                  38.55     1:23.31 (44.76)                                        
 14 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              1:28.63    1:23.88        
                  39.93     1:23.88 (43.95)                                        
 15 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR              1:27.08    1:24.96        
                  40.36     1:24.96 (44.60)                                        
 16 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:24.39    1:25.28        
                  40.14     1:25.28 (45.14)                                        
 17 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:32.37    1:25.58        
                  40.77     1:25.58 (44.81)                                        
 17 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:21.67    1:25.58        
                  40.48     1:25.58 (45.10)                                        
 19 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:25.71    1:25.82        
                  40.33     1:25.82 (45.49)                                        
 20 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:34.81    1:25.87        
                  41.66     1:25.87 (44.21)                                        
 21 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:27.03    1:25.99        
                  41.11     1:25.99 (44.88)                                        
 22 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:25.99    1:27.75        
                  41.71     1:27.75 (46.04)                                        
 23 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:28.10        
                  43.14     1:28.10 (44.96)                                        
 24 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              1:29.69    1:28.24        
                  42.64     1:28.24 (45.60)                                        
 25 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:29.22        
                  41.49     1:29.22 (47.73)                                        
 26 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:30.36    1:29.28        
                  42.21     1:29.28 (47.07)                                        
 27 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                1:32.49    1:29.32        
                  43.45     1:29.32 (45.87)                                        
 28 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:27.98    1:29.35        
                  42.53     1:29.35 (46.82)                                        
 29 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:37.55    1:29.45        
                  42.25     1:29.45 (47.20)                                        
 30 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:28.68    1:29.74        
                  41.90     1:29.74 (47.84)                                        
 31 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:32.61    1:30.31        
                  42.31     1:30.31 (48.00)                                        
 32 Kramer, Ellen F           11 NYSA-MR              1:31.52    1:30.47        
                  43.42     1:30.47 (47.05)                                        
 33 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:26.44    1:30.89        
                  42.63     1:30.89 (48.26)                                        
 34 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.16    1:31.19        
                  44.41     1:31.19 (46.78)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR              1:29.08    1:31.33        
                  43.64     1:31.33 (47.69)                                        
 36 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.53    1:31.36        
                  43.37     1:31.36 (47.99)                                        
 37 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:29.62    1:31.38        
                  42.29     1:31.38 (49.09)                                        
 38 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:34.61    1:31.71        
                  44.13     1:31.71 (47.58)                                        
 39 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ              1:35.32    1:31.87        
                  44.33     1:31.87 (47.54)                                        
 40 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:33.46    1:32.40        
                  44.67     1:32.40 (47.73)                                        
 41 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:34.72    1:32.47        
                  43.21     1:32.47 (49.26)                                        
 42 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:31.04    1:33.18        
                  44.25     1:33.18 (48.93)                                        
 43 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.81    1:33.19        
                  44.57     1:33.19 (48.62)                                        
 44 Solano, Alexa S           12 Middies-MR           1:37.09    1:33.54        
                  44.59     1:33.54 (48.95)                                        
 45 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.80    1:34.03        
                  44.83     1:34.03 (49.20)                                        
 46 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              1:36.30    1:34.80        
                  44.24     1:34.80 (50.56)                                        
 47 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.12    1:35.11        
                  44.12     1:35.11 (50.99)                                        
 48 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:35.98    1:35.35        
                  45.68     1:35.35 (49.67)                                        
 49 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.01    1:35.50        
                  47.86     1:35.50 (47.64)                                        
 50 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:40.90    1:35.79        
                  46.66     1:35.79 (49.13)                                        
 51 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:40.51    1:36.11        
                  46.07     1:36.11 (50.04)                                        
 52 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:36.17        
                  45.45     1:36.17 (50.72)                                        
 53 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:36.70    1:36.65        
                  44.74     1:36.65 (51.91)                                        
 54 Karounos, Yianna          11 SCAR-NJ              1:43.37    1:37.12        
                  45.75     1:37.12 (51.37)                                        
 55 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR               1:38.32    1:38.05        
                  46.14     1:38.05 (51.91)                                        
 56 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR           2:12.71    1:38.54        
                  48.17     1:38.54 (50.37)                                        
 57 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:39.01    1:38.74        
                  45.65     1:38.74 (53.09)                                        
 58 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:38.95        
                  47.80     1:38.95 (51.15)                                        
 59 Lopez, Xenia R            12 UN-NJ                1:38.50    1:39.11        
                  45.72     1:39.11 (53.39)                                        
 60 Sethi, Diya K             12 NYSA-MR              1:44.73    1:39.95        
                  47.67     1:39.95 (52.28)                                        
 61 Botvinnik, Leah F         12 SCAR-NJ              1:45.79    1:41.05        
                  49.17     1:41.05 (51.88)                                        
 62 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.78    1:41.11        
                  47.41     1:41.11 (53.70)                                        
 63 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               1:46.94    1:41.25        
                  47.51     1:41.25 (53.74)                                        
 64 Zlobinskiy, Arnella       12 SCAR-NJ              1:41.86    1:41.63        
                  47.18     1:41.63 (54.45)                                        
 65 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              2:02.26    1:41.95        
                  48.34     1:41.95 (53.61)                                        
 66 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR              1:48.77    1:42.03        
                  48.88     1:42.03 (53.15)                                        
 67 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:40.48    1:42.23        
                  48.99     1:42.23 (53.24)                                        
 68 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ              1:28.11    1:43.56        
                  48.19     1:43.56 (55.37)                                        
 69 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.25        
                  48.86     1:44.25 (55.39)                                        
 70 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.40    1:44.82        
                  49.70     1:44.82 (55.12)                                        
 71 Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ              1:42.68    1:46.58        
                  50.55     1:46.58 (56.03)                                        
 72 Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ              2:10.39    1:49.28        
                  52.49     1:49.28 (56.79)                                        
 73 McCarron, Olivia S        11 TRS-MR               1:58.91    1:50.05        
                  51.52     1:50.05 (58.53)                                        
 74 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR               1:54.80    1:51.57        
                  51.56   1:51.57 (1:00.01)                                        
 75 Viswanathan, Trisha       12 Middies-MR           1:45.21    1:58.81        
                  53.12   1:58.81 (1:05.69)                                        
 -- Leon, Genesis A           11 Middies-MR           2:00.12         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:04.99                                                            
 -- Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              1:37.69         DQ        
      False start
                  43.65                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:49.82    2:36.82        
                                  35.87 ( )                             1:16.09 ( )
                                1:56.37 ( )     2:36.82 (40.45)                    
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              2:38.50    2:41.08        
                                  35.16 ( )                             1:17.05 ( )
                                1:59.53 ( )     2:41.08 (41.55)                    
  3 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              2:39.67    2:41.18        
                                  35.72 ( )                             1:17.29 ( )
                                1:59.71 ( )     2:41.18 (41.47)                    
  4 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              3:08.92    2:41.82        
                                  37.10 ( )                             1:18.10 ( )
                                2:00.82 ( )     2:41.82 (41.00)                    
  5 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.79    2:43.32        
                                  36.24 ( )                             1:17.40 ( )
                                2:00.63 ( )     2:43.32 (42.69)                    
  6 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              2:55.37    2:46.32        
                                  37.05 ( )                             1:18.98 ( )
                                2:02.98 ( )     2:46.32 (43.34)                    
  7 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:49.34        
                                  38.63 ( )                             1:21.87 ( )
                                2:07.33 ( )     2:49.34 (42.01)                    
  8 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              3:00.18    2:50.28        
                                  38.40 ( )                             1:21.68 ( )
                                2:06.40 ( )     2:50.28 (43.88)                    
  9 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              3:00.63    2:50.98        
                                  38.61 ( )                             1:22.16 ( )
                                2:07.38 ( )     2:50.98 (43.60)                    
 10 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           3:16.15    2:52.25        
                                  39.55 ( )                             1:23.49 ( )
                                2:08.23 ( )     2:52.25 (44.02)                    
 11 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              3:02.57    2:54.51        
                                  39.26 ( )                             1:23.95 ( )
                                2:09.84 ( )     2:54.51 (44.67)                    
 12 Perrotti, Francesca C     12 SCAR-NJ              2:57.39    2:56.11        
                                  40.10 ( )                             1:24.59 ( )
                                2:10.45 ( )     2:56.11 (45.66)                    
 12 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    2:56.11        
                                  41.09 ( )                             1:25.65 ( )
                                2:11.31 ( )     2:56.11 (44.80)                    
 14 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    3:00.24        
                                  39.59 ( )                             1:26.13 ( )
                                2:13.61 ( )     3:00.24 (46.63)                    
 15 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           2:58.08    3:01.00        
                                  40.57 ( )                             1:26.13 ( )
                                2:13.66 ( )     3:01.00 (47.34)                    
 16 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           3:02.36    3:02.38        
                                  39.04 ( )                             1:24.82 ( )
                                2:13.54 ( )     3:02.38 (48.84)                    
 17 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR              3:05.94    3:02.90        
                                  42.03 ( )                             1:30.39 ( )
                                2:17.99 ( )     3:02.90 (44.91)                    
 18 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:04.24        
                                  42.62 ( )                             1:31.50 ( )
                                2:20.16 ( )     3:04.24 (44.08)                    
 19 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              3:18.04    3:05.71        
                                  42.67 ( )                             1:29.03 ( )
                                2:18.13 ( )     3:05.71 (47.58)                    
 20 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:07.47        
                                  44.59 ( )                             1:31.99 ( )
                                2:20.73 ( )     3:07.47 (46.74)                    
 21 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              3:10.11    3:09.17        
                                  44.94 ( )                             1:32.91 ( )
                                2:22.68 ( )     3:09.17 (46.49)                    
 22 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.21        
                                  43.14 ( )                             1:31.89 ( )
                                2:22.56 ( )     3:11.21 (48.65)                    
 23 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:12.35        
                                  43.31 ( )                             1:32.00 ( )
                                2:22.17 ( )     3:12.35 (50.18)                    
 24 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:13.85        
                                  44.92 ( )                             1:34.24 ( )
                                2:24.26 ( )     3:13.85 (49.59)                    
 25 Aumack, Emma              12 SCAR-NJ              2:55.11    3:14.12        
                                  44.11 ( )                             1:33.52 ( )
                                2:24.33 ( )     3:14.12 (49.79)                    
 26 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              3:12.99    3:14.78        
                                  43.50 ( )                             1:33.42 ( )
                                2:22.91 ( )     3:14.78 (51.87)                    
 27 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 UN-MR                3:30.00    3:19.00        
                                  45.60 ( )                             1:37.92 ( )
                                2:29.25 ( )     3:19.00 (49.75)                    
 28 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:20.33        
                                  47.11 ( )                             1:37.82 ( )
                                2:30.40 ( )     3:20.33 (49.93)                    
 29 Johannesen, Jorja         11 UN-MR                3:30.00    3:24.07        
                                  46.73 ( )                             1:39.37 ( )
                                2:32.45 ( )     3:24.07 (51.62)                    
 30 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ              3:22.11    3:41.43        
                                  47.12 ( )                             1:43.39 ( )
                                2:42.69 ( )     3:41.43 (58.74)                    
 -- Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              3:30.52         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                  54.48 ( )                             1:56.06 ( )
                                2:58.76 ( )                                        
 -- Douthit, Lydia R          12 UN-MR                3:40.29         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ                29.97      28.58        
  2 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ                29.27      28.60        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                28.90      29.24        
  4 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ                30.34      30.15        
  5 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                30.23      30.26        
  6 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR                30.98      30.42        
  7 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ                31.65      30.78        
  8 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ                33.40      30.87        
  9 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                31.04      30.92        
 10 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ                32.29      31.17        
 10 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                  31.21      31.17        
 12 Park, Kayce H             11 UN-MR                  31.91      31.24        
 13 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.25        
 14 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                31.95      31.47        
 15 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                32.77      31.57        
 16 Douthit, Lydia R          12 UN-MR                  32.08      31.60        
 17 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                31.71      31.65        
 18 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR                32.33      32.13        
 19 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ                34.71      32.26        
 20 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                31.77      32.38        
 21 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                32.61      32.59        
 22 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                33.11      32.65        
 23 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                35.00      33.15        
 24 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                32.89      33.62        
 25 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             33.21      33.72        
 26 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                33.86      33.74        
 27 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                35.28      33.78        
 28 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                33.58      33.86        
 29 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                34.83      33.99        
 30 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                34.01      34.18        
 31 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                35.73      34.22        
 32 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                34.48      34.34        
 33 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                  36.44      34.38        
 34 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                34.88      34.68        
 35 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR                34.20      34.84        
 36 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                34.87      35.34        
 37 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                39.26      35.51        
 38 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                35.43      36.03        
 39 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR                37.04      36.13        
 40 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                34.73      36.48        
 41 Ureta, Alia M             12 SCAR-NJ                37.42      36.78        
 41 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR                36.11      36.78        
 43 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR                38.08      36.86        
 44 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                35.44      36.93        
 45 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                36.20      36.97        
 46 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                37.95      37.24        
 47 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR                40.11      37.31        
 48 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR                37.60      37.51        
 49 Aumack, Emma              12 SCAR-NJ                40.11      37.85        
 50 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                37.76      37.98        
 50 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                40.53      37.98        
 52 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR                40.09      38.00        
 53 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                38.17      38.58        
 54 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR                 39.24      38.68        
 54 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                37.26      38.68        
 56 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR                37.38      38.98        
 57 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR                39.91      39.09        
 58 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                39.17      39.44        
 59 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies-MR             38.72      39.45        
 60 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ                39.72      39.56        
 61 O'Reilly, Aislinn M       12 SCAR-NJ                42.08      39.71        
 62 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                37.31      39.85        
 63 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                38.61      40.10        
 64 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                39.56      40.23        
 65 Kim, Alex Y               11 SCAR-NJ                49.96      40.29        
 66 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                41.98      40.33        
 67 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                38.87      40.52        
 68 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR                 45.61      40.57        
 69 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                40.72      40.63        
 70 Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR                41.98      40.65        
 71 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                45.00      40.71        
 72 Lowe, Nylah               11 SCAR-NJ                44.24      40.85        
 73 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                40.83      41.32        
 74 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 AGUA-MR                45.31      41.61        
 75 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                40.48      41.67        
 76 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                41.04      41.86        
 77 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                41.37      42.68        
 78 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                40.85      42.80        
 79 Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ                42.88      43.11        
 80 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ                43.84      43.26        
 81 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ                46.98      43.27        
 82 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR                 41.63      45.44        
 83 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                    NT      47.16        
 84 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR                 49.66      48.86        
 85 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                47.50      50.61        
 86 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR                 50.66      51.10        
 -- Sanchez, Salome N         11 NYSA-MR                41.50         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.94    1:00.90        
                                  28.74 ( )     1:00.90 (32.16)                    
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:04.08    1:04.86        
                                  30.62 ( )     1:04.86 (34.24)                    
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:05.09        
                                  30.82 ( )     1:05.09 (34.27)                    
  4 Joss, Zoe T               12 JFAC-NJ              1:08.72    1:05.82        
                                  31.43 ( )     1:05.82 (34.39)                    
  5 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                1:15.32    1:07.50        
                                  31.57 ( )     1:07.50 (35.93)                    
  6 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:12.08    1:09.63        
                                  32.11 ( )     1:09.63 (37.52)                    
  7 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              1:13.20    1:09.67        
                                  32.32 ( )     1:09.67 (37.35)                    
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.00    1:11.34        
                                  32.88 ( )     1:11.34 (38.46)                    
  9 Park, Kayce H             11 UN-MR                1:11.45    1:11.70        
                                  33.23 ( )     1:11.70 (38.47)                    
 10 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:11.46    1:12.90        
                                  33.03 ( )     1:12.90 (39.87)                    
 11 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              1:15.54    1:13.24        
                                  33.66 ( )     1:13.24 (39.58)                    
 12 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:27.68    1:14.20        
                                  34.25 ( )     1:14.20 (39.95)                    
 13 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR              1:20.68    1:14.85        
                                  35.05 ( )     1:14.85 (39.80)                    
 14 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:23.63    1:14.99        
                                  34.18 ( )     1:14.99 (40.81)                    
 15 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:18.11    1:15.53        
                                  34.02 ( )     1:15.53 (41.51)                    
 16 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.12    1:15.54        
                                  35.19 ( )     1:15.54 (40.35)                    
 17 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:09.77    1:15.66        
                                  34.40 ( )     1:15.66 (41.26)                    
 18 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:15.96    1:15.71        
                                  33.48 ( )     1:15.71 (42.23)                    
 19 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:17.49    1:15.82        
                                  35.31 ( )     1:15.82 (40.51)                    
 20 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:21.68    1:17.15        
                                  35.85 ( )     1:17.15 (41.30)                    
 21 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:19.19    1:18.12        
                                  35.71 ( )     1:18.12 (42.41)                    
 22 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              1:17.67    1:18.38        
                                  34.77 ( )     1:18.38 (43.61)                    
 23 Perrotti, Francesca C     12 SCAR-NJ              1:17.63    1:18.92        
                                  35.60 ( )     1:18.92 (43.32)                    
 24 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:21.46    1:19.09        
                                  36.55 ( )     1:19.09 (42.54)                    
 25 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:19.47        
                                  37.43 ( )     1:19.47 (42.04)                    
 26 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              1:17.40    1:19.62        
                                  36.36 ( )     1:19.62 (43.26)                    
 27 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:20.18    1:19.73        
                                  36.65 ( )     1:19.73 (43.08)                    
 27 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR              1:20.24    1:19.73        
                                  35.90 ( )     1:19.73 (43.83)                    
 29 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:22.48    1:19.74        
                                  35.53 ( )     1:19.74 (44.21)                    
 30 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:20.21        
                                  37.35 ( )     1:20.21 (42.86)                    
 31 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:20.81    1:20.35        
                                  36.21 ( )     1:20.35 (44.14)                    
 32 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR              1:22.32    1:20.83        
                                  37.35 ( )     1:20.83 (43.48)                    
 33 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 UN-MR                1:27.18    1:21.25        
                                  38.42 ( )     1:21.25 (42.83)                    
 34 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              1:32.40    1:22.33        
                                  37.42 ( )     1:22.33 (44.91)                    
 35 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:23.00        
                                  38.10 ( )     1:23.00 (44.90)                    
 36 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:26.01    1:23.56        
                                  37.70 ( )     1:23.56 (45.86)                    
 37 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:24.15    1:23.71        
                                  39.00 ( )     1:23.71 (44.71)                    
 38 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.44    1:23.73        
                                  39.12 ( )     1:23.73 (44.61)                    
 39 Lopez, Xenia R            12 UN-NJ                1:31.94    1:24.20        
                                  37.89 ( )     1:24.20 (46.31)                    
 40 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           1:25.69    1:25.59        
                                  38.65 ( )     1:25.59 (46.94)                    
 41 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:27.24    1:27.15        
                                  39.77 ( )     1:27.15 (47.38)                    
 42 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:27.77        
                                  39.73 ( )     1:27.77 (48.04)                    
 43 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:28.31        
                                  39.59 ( )     1:28.31 (48.72)                    
 44 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.56    1:29.73        
                                  39.86 ( )     1:29.73 (49.87)                    
 45 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:31.17        
                                  43.71 ( )     1:31.17 (47.46)                    
 46 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:32.90    1:32.37        
                                  43.40 ( )     1:32.37 (48.97)                    
 47 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:31.34    1:32.81        
                                  41.56 ( )     1:32.81 (51.25)                    
 48 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:33.05        
                                  44.98 ( )     1:33.05 (48.07)                    
 49 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:33.72        
                                  43.34 ( )     1:33.72 (50.38)                    
 50 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.61        
                                  44.29 ( )     1:34.61 (50.32)                    
 51 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.35    1:38.47        
                                  44.30 ( )     1:38.47 (54.17)                    
 52 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ              1:30.00    1:38.77        
                                  45.03 ( )     1:38.77 (53.74)                    
 53 Ratzan, Maya N            12 SCAR-NJ              1:51.65    1:48.44        
                                  50.31 ( )     1:48.44 (58.13)                    
 -- Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:19.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
                                  36.97 ( )                                        
 -- Douthit, Lydia R          12 UN-MR                1:10.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:15.71    2:12.40        
                  21.42       55.50 (34.08)     1:30.89 (35.39)     2:12.40 (41.51)
  2 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:22.98        
                  25.40     1:03.39 (37.99)     1:41.31 (37.92)     2:22.98 (41.67)
  3 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ              2:45.12    2:26.76        
                  28.37     1:08.73 (40.36)     1:45.20 (36.47)     2:26.76 (41.56)
  4 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              2:29.77    2:26.92        
                  28.24     1:06.74 (38.50)     1:45.42 (38.68)     2:26.92 (41.50)
  5 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              2:44.18    2:35.20        
                  28.81     1:11.03 (42.22)     1:53.27 (42.24)     2:35.20 (41.93)
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:48.77    2:36.57        
                  31.50     1:13.55 (42.05)   2:36.57 (1:23.02)                    
  7 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.99        
                  34.67     1:19.00 (44.33)   2:44.99 (1:25.99)                    
  8 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    2:51.76        
  9 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              2:53.54    2:52.15        
 10 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              2:55.10    2:52.86        
 11 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              2:48.77    2:56.44        
                  33.13     1:22.99 (49.86)   2:56.44 (1:33.45)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              1:07.45    1:04.97        
                                  30.66 ( )     1:04.97 (34.31)                    
  2 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ              1:11.15    1:05.10        
                                  30.71 ( )     1:05.10 (34.39)                    
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:08.00    1:05.67        
                                  29.78 ( )     1:05.67 (35.89)                    
  4 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              1:08.82    1:06.54        
                                  31.06 ( )     1:06.54 (35.48)                    
  5 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:07.64        
                                  30.85 ( )     1:07.64 (36.79)                    
  6 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.61    1:07.84        
                                  31.58 ( )     1:07.84 (36.26)                    
  7 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:06.63    1:07.99        
                                  31.40 ( )     1:07.99 (36.59)                    
  8 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:08.41    1:08.56        
                                  30.97 ( )     1:08.56 (37.59)                    
  9 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              1:14.92    1:08.79        
                                  33.00 ( )     1:08.79 (35.79)                    
 10 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ              1:15.31    1:08.86        
                                  32.68 ( )     1:08.86 (36.18)                    
 11 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              1:11.37    1:09.50        
                                  31.67 ( )     1:09.50 (37.83)                    
 12 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              1:17.00    1:10.05        
                                  33.92 ( )     1:10.05 (36.13)                    
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:09.14    1:10.17        
                                  33.45 ( )     1:10.17 (36.72)                    
 14 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:10.23        
                                  31.40 ( )     1:10.23 (38.83)                    
 15 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.70    1:10.84        
                                  32.13 ( )     1:10.84 (38.71)                    
 16 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:10.06    1:10.91        
                                  33.63 ( )     1:10.91 (37.28)                    
 17 Assanah, Madison J        11 JFAC-NJ              1:11.00    1:11.02        
                                  31.87 ( )     1:11.02 (39.15)                    
 18 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:13.50    1:11.04        
                                  32.81 ( )     1:11.04 (38.23)                    
 19 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:16.41    1:12.34        
                                  34.09 ( )     1:12.34 (38.25)                    
 20 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.44    1:13.32        
                                  32.88 ( )     1:13.32 (40.44)                    
 21 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:18.44    1:14.54        
                                  34.33 ( )     1:14.54 (40.21)                    
 22 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:15.80        
                                  34.36 ( )     1:15.80 (41.44)                    
 23 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:18.97    1:16.58        
                                  37.31 ( )     1:16.58 (39.27)                    
 24 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:16.93        
                                  35.59 ( )     1:16.93 (41.34)                    
 25 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:17.32        
                                  35.97 ( )     1:17.32 (41.35)                    
 26 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:17.40        
                                  36.07 ( )     1:17.40 (41.33)                    
 27 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:20.01    1:17.64        
                                  34.52 ( )     1:17.64 (43.12)                    
 28 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR              1:19.54    1:18.20        
                                  35.82 ( )     1:18.20 (42.38)                    
 29 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:18.25        
                                  34.32 ( )     1:18.25 (43.93)                    
 30 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR              1:16.79    1:18.34        
                                  35.38 ( )     1:18.34 (42.96)                    
 31 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              1:30.65    1:18.36        
                                  35.08 ( )     1:18.36 (43.28)                    
 32 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:24.21    1:18.88        
                                  36.62 ( )     1:18.88 (42.26)                    
 33 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:19.12        
                                  36.22 ( )     1:19.12 (42.90)                    
 33 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 UN-MR                1:22.45    1:19.12        
                                  35.87 ( )     1:19.12 (43.25)                    
 35 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:19.23        
                                  35.92 ( )     1:19.23 (43.31)                    
 36 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:18.14    1:19.69        
                                  36.51 ( )     1:19.69 (43.18)                    
 37 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:19.77        
                                  36.29 ( )     1:19.77 (43.48)                    
 38 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies-MR           1:21.38    1:20.27        
                                  37.18 ( )     1:20.27 (43.09)                    
 39 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:24.26    1:20.55        
                                  38.03 ( )     1:20.55 (42.52)                    
 40 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.95    1:20.77        
                                  38.92 ( )     1:20.77 (41.85)                    
 41 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:25.66    1:20.90        
                                  36.71 ( )     1:20.90 (44.19)                    
 42 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:21.10        
                                  39.69 ( )     1:21.10 (41.41)                    
 43 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:21.78        
                                  37.15 ( )     1:21.78 (44.63)                    
 44 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:22.05    1:21.98        
                                  36.99 ( )     1:21.98 (44.99)                    
 45 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:22.59    1:22.09        
                                  38.32 ( )     1:22.09 (43.77)                    
 46 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.42    1:22.11        
                                  39.00 ( )     1:22.11 (43.11)                    
 47 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.44    1:22.13        
                                  37.55 ( )     1:22.13 (44.58)                    
 48 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR               1:26.57    1:22.14        
                                  36.87 ( )     1:22.14 (45.27)                    
 49 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:28.97    1:22.16        
                                  37.26 ( )     1:22.16 (44.90)                    
 50 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR              1:27.99    1:22.68        
                                  39.61 ( )     1:22.68 (43.07)                    
 51 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:23.06        
                                  38.60 ( )     1:23.06 (44.46)                    
 52 Rabiner, Danielle C       12 AGUA-MR              1:26.08    1:23.22        
                                  38.93 ( )     1:23.22 (44.29)                    
 53 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              1:21.17    1:23.36        
                                  38.89 ( )     1:23.36 (44.47)                    
 54 Lopez, Xenia R            12 UN-NJ                1:25.72    1:23.44        
                                  37.72 ( )     1:23.44 (45.72)                    
 54 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ              1:25.00    1:23.44        
                                  41.00 ( )     1:23.44 (42.44)                    
 56 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.56    1:23.45        
                                  40.01 ( )     1:23.45 (43.44)                    
 57 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR              1:46.89    1:24.37        
                                  38.47 ( )     1:24.37 (45.90)                    
 58 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               1:33.87    1:24.75        
                                  39.42 ( )     1:24.75 (45.33)                    
 59 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              1:42.29    1:24.84        
                                  42.52 ( )     1:24.84 (42.32)                    
 60 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:26.19    1:24.86        
                                  39.13 ( )     1:24.86 (45.73)                    
 61 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              1:22.75    1:25.04        
                                  40.56 ( )     1:25.04 (44.48)                    
 62 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.10    1:25.07        
                                  38.42 ( )     1:25.07 (46.65)                    
 63 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:33.11    1:25.17        
                                  39.56 ( )     1:25.17 (45.61)                    
 64 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ              1:25.17    1:25.21        
                                  38.77 ( )     1:25.21 (46.44)                    
 65 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.93    1:25.58        
                                  39.04 ( )     1:25.58 (46.54)                    
 66 Sanchez, Salome N         11 NYSA-MR              1:21.77    1:26.26        
                                  40.39 ( )     1:26.26 (45.87)                    
 67 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.40    1:26.60        
                                  39.64 ( )     1:26.60 (46.96)                    
 68 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:34.86    1:26.84        
                                  41.24 ( )     1:26.84 (45.60)                    
 69 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.78    1:26.91        
                                  42.11 ( )     1:26.91 (44.80)                    
 70 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR              1:25.79    1:26.92        
                                  42.36 ( )     1:26.92 (44.56)                    
 71 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  11 AGUA-MR              1:33.94    1:27.19        
                                  39.46 ( )     1:27.19 (47.73)                    
 72 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:28.25    1:28.97        
                                  40.89 ( )     1:28.97 (48.08)                    
 73 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:29.14        
                                  41.35 ( )     1:29.14 (47.79)                    
 74 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:35.29    1:29.63        
                                  38.65 ( )     1:29.63 (50.98)                    
 75 Karounos, Yianna          11 SCAR-NJ              1:37.98    1:29.66        
                                  44.10 ( )     1:29.66 (45.56)                    
 76 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               1:36.69    1:29.78        
                                  42.51 ( )     1:29.78 (47.27)                    
 77 Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ              1:27.92    1:30.17        
                                  41.02 ( )     1:30.17 (49.15)                    
 78 Lowe, Nylah               11 SCAR-NJ              1:36.25    1:30.39        
                                  41.76 ( )     1:30.39 (48.63)                    
 78 Smith, Eleni L            12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.39        
                                  42.01 ( )     1:30.39 (48.38)                    
 80 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:30.98        
                                  42.35 ( )     1:30.98 (48.63)                    
 81 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR               1:33.47    1:31.10        
                                  42.30 ( )     1:31.10 (48.80)                    
 82 Johannesen, Jorja         11 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:32.18        
                                  45.02 ( )     1:32.18 (47.16)                    
 83 Zlobinskiy, Arnella       12 SCAR-NJ              1:32.96    1:32.44        
                                1:32.37 ( )      1:32.44 (0.07)                    
 84 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              1:30.94    1:32.89        
                                  44.75 ( )     1:32.89 (48.14)                    
 85 McCarron, Olivia S        11 TRS-MR               1:41.04    1:33.25        
                                  45.09 ( )     1:33.25 (48.16)                    
 86 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ              1:38.80    1:33.44        
                                  42.98 ( )     1:33.44 (50.46)                    
 87 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR               1:35.58    1:33.62        
                                  41.82 ( )     1:33.62 (51.80)                    
 88 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR              1:32.08    1:34.14        
                                  43.94 ( )     1:34.14 (50.20)                    
 89 Attia, Nancy              11 SCAR-NJ              1:47.21    1:36.90        
                                  46.22 ( )     1:36.90 (50.68)                    
 90 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR               1:50.29    1:38.00        
                                1:38.09 ( )         1:38.00 ( )                    
 91 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR              1:40.52    1:38.15        
                                  48.02 ( )     1:38.15 (50.13)                    
 92 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR              1:50.13    1:39.43        
                                  49.20 ( )     1:39.43 (50.23)                    
 93 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              1:51.40    1:41.49        
                                  49.55 ( )     1:41.49 (51.94)                    
 94 Butler, Katelyn E         11 TRS-MR               2:08.01    1:56.20        
                                  55.07 ( )   1:56.20 (1:01.13)                    
 -- Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:22.78         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                  39.72 ( )          DQ (43.99)                    
 -- Scally, Sara D            11 TRS-MR               1:50.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                  49.76 ( )                                        
 -- Michaels, Gigi G          11 JFAC-NJ              1:15.59         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                  34.28 ( )          DQ (39.35)                    
 -- Ureta, Alia M             12 SCAR-NJ              1:25.30         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:20.03    2:14.39        
                                  28.59 ( )                             1:03.04 ( )
                                1:43.90 ( )     2:14.39 (30.49)                    
  2 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ              2:23.02    2:18.03        
                                  30.00 ( )                             1:07.86 ( )
                                1:46.32 ( )     2:18.03 (31.71)                    
  3 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.18    2:19.12        
                                  29.53 ( )                             1:06.20 ( )
                                1:45.59 ( )     2:19.12 (33.53)                    
  4 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              2:27.17    2:20.20        
                                  30.27 ( )                             1:05.37 ( )
                                1:48.34 ( )     2:20.20 (31.86)                    
  5 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              2:24.90    2:20.37        
                                  30.57 ( )                             1:06.63 ( )
                                1:47.81 ( )     2:20.37 (32.56)                    
  6 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              2:21.78    2:22.06        
                                  30.65 ( )                             1:05.33 ( )
                                1:48.76 ( )     2:22.06 (33.30)                    
  7 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ              2:26.63    2:22.17        
                                  30.80 ( )                             1:08.43 ( )
                                1:49.98 ( )     2:22.17 (32.19)                    
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:29.10    2:25.30        
                                  32.87 ( )                             1:10.23 ( )
                                1:52.17 ( )     2:25.30 (33.13)                    
  9 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              2:40.38    2:28.47        
                                  33.44 ( )                             1:11.92 ( )
                                1:54.49 ( )     2:28.47 (33.98)                    
 10 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              2:27.28    2:29.54        
                                  32.70 ( )                             1:11.48 ( )
                                1:55.16 ( )     2:29.54 (34.38)                    
 11 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              2:35.60    2:29.63        
                                  34.66 ( )                             1:11.96 ( )
                                1:55.14 ( )     2:29.63 (34.49)                    
 12 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:28.78    2:29.70        
                                  32.66 ( )                             1:10.29 ( )
                                1:55.04 ( )     2:29.70 (34.66)                    
 13 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ              2:39.03    2:30.72        
                                  31.42 ( )                             1:11.19 ( )
                                1:55.24 ( )     2:30.72 (35.48)                    
 14 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              2:31.41    2:31.64        
                                  32.66 ( )                             1:10.64 ( )
                                1:57.86 ( )     2:31.64 (33.78)                    
 15 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              2:43.43    2:37.87        
                                  35.60 ( )                             1:17.88 ( )
                                2:03.70 ( )     2:37.87 (34.17)                    
 16 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              2:37.39    2:38.54        
                                  34.87 ( )                             1:15.49 ( )
                                2:02.79 ( )     2:38.54 (35.75)                    
 17 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:33.67    2:38.68        
                                  35.87 ( )                             1:15.07 ( )
                                2:01.50 ( )     2:38.68 (37.18)                    
 18 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.71    2:38.73        
                                  32.65 ( )                             1:11.26 ( )
                                2:02.42 ( )     2:38.73 (36.31)                    
 19 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              2:44.05    2:39.82        
                                  34.05 ( )                             1:15.19 ( )
                                2:03.97 ( )     2:39.82 (35.85)                    
 20 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              2:41.77    2:39.88        
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:12.59 ( )
                                2:01.27 ( )     2:39.88 (38.61)                    
 21 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              2:43.16    2:41.44        
                                  36.97 ( )                             1:17.57 ( )
                                2:05.71 ( )     2:41.44 (35.73)                    
 22 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              2:48.28    2:41.87        
                                  34.93 ( )                             1:16.19 ( )
                                2:07.51 ( )     2:41.87 (34.36)                    
 23 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              2:46.88    2:44.65        
                                  36.70 ( )                             1:20.69 ( )
                                2:10.61 ( )     2:44.65 (34.04)                    
 24 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              2:45.26    2:45.27        
                                  35.49 ( )                             1:18.16 ( )
                                2:07.68 ( )     2:45.27 (37.59)                    
 25 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:41.34    2:46.54        
                                  35.65 ( )                             1:17.84 ( )
                                2:09.29 ( )     2:46.54 (37.25)                    
 26 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              2:56.41    2:48.55        
                                  39.84 ( )                             1:23.08 ( )
                                2:12.20 ( )     2:48.55 (36.35)                    
 27 Tan, Chloe                12 UN-MR                2:56.81    2:48.65        
                                  38.11 ( )                             1:19.81 ( )
                                2:10.35 ( )     2:48.65 (38.30)                    
 28 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              2:56.10    2:52.57        
                                  38.80 ( )                             1:21.73 ( )
                                2:15.27 ( )     2:52.57 (37.30)                    
 29 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              2:56.43    2:52.70        
                                  40.27 ( )                             1:23.93 ( )
                                2:14.47 ( )     2:52.70 (38.23)                    
 30 Lopez, Xenia R            12 UN-NJ                2:56.87    2:53.42        
                                  38.14 ( )                             1:20.98 ( )
                                2:15.50 ( )     2:53.42 (37.92)                    
 31 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              3:07.75    2:53.95        
                                  38.55 ( )                             1:23.22 ( )
                                2:15.45 ( )     2:53.95 (38.50)                    
 32 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:54.42        
                                  37.75 ( )                             1:23.77 ( )
                                2:15.50 ( )     2:54.42 (38.92)                    
 33 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              3:09.46    2:57.50        
                                  42.00 ( )                             1:24.97 ( )
                                2:18.52 ( )     2:57.50 (38.98)                    
 34 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              2:59.13    2:59.28        
                                  36.83 ( )                             1:24.71 ( )
                                2:19.48 ( )     2:59.28 (39.80)                    
 35 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              2:53.77    2:59.50        
                                  41.24 ( )                             1:27.57 ( )
                                2:18.04 ( )     2:59.50 (41.46)                    
 36 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:00.23        
                                  43.18 ( )                             2:19.04 ( )
                                3:00.38 ( )         3:00.23 ( )                    
 37 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.16        
                                  35.82 ( )                             1:22.55 ( )
                                2:19.34 ( )     3:01.16 (41.82)                    
 38 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              3:08.16    3:02.58        
                                  42.13 ( )                             1:27.73 ( )
                                2:22.16 ( )     3:02.58 (40.42)                    
 39 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              3:10.87    3:02.85        
                                  42.23 ( )                             1:25.76 ( )
                                2:19.62 ( )     3:02.85 (43.23)                    
 40 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:05.56        
                                  41.89 ( )                             1:29.82 ( )
                                2:22.34 ( )     3:05.56 (43.22)                    
 41 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.52        
                                  42.53 ( )                             1:28.64 ( )
                                2:24.98 ( )     3:06.52 (41.54)                    
 42 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:06.84        
                                  44.60 ( )                             1:33.85 ( )
                                2:25.64 ( )     3:06.84 (41.20)                    
 43 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.92        
                                  41.72 ( )                             1:27.61 ( )
                                2:28.78 ( )     3:08.92 (40.14)                    
 44 Brancato, Kathleen        10 SCAR-NJ              3:43.64    3:09.01        
                                  44.64 ( )                             1:31.74 ( )
                                2:27.18 ( )     3:09.01 (41.83)                    
 45 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.94        
                                  47.55 ( )                             2:30.39 ( )
                                3:11.25 ( )         3:10.94 ( )                    
 46 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:13.21        
                                  44.03 ( )                             1:30.83 ( )
                                2:32.17 ( )     3:13.21 (41.04)                    
 47 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:13.28        
                                  49.90 ( )                             1:37.08 ( )
                                2:33.35 ( )     3:13.28 (39.93)                    
 -- Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                                  54.21 ( )                             2:48.30 ( )
                                3:40.08 ( )                                        
 -- Botvinnik, Leah F         12 SCAR-NJ              3:18.02         NS        
 -- Douthit, Lydia R          12 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              2:34.43         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ                25.29      26.04        
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.07        
  3 Konopka, Magda            14 SCAR-NJ                25.80      26.22        
  4 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR                25.43      26.55        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR                26.54      26.69        
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                27.01      27.17        
  7 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ                26.99      27.21        
  8 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR                27.51      27.28        
  9 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                26.86      27.42        
 10 Valenzuela, Ems K         14 JFAC-NJ                26.85      27.48        
 11 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ                27.01      27.54        
 12 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR                27.21      27.56        
 13 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR                27.94      27.75        
 14 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR                26.92      27.91        
 15 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR                27.14      27.92        
 16 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ                27.25      27.95        
 17 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR                27.92      28.01        
 18 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR                26.92      28.02        
 19 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ                27.36      28.08        
 20 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR                27.58      28.19        
 21 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR                27.88      28.22        
 22 Punnoose, Ann J           14 Middies-MR             27.07      28.29        
 22 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR                 31.53      28.29        
 24 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.31        
 25 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ                30.13      28.37        
 26 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR                28.80      28.50        
 27 Vargas, Allie M           13 UN-MR                  28.67      28.53        
 28 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR                27.78      28.56        
 29 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR                27.79      28.57        
 30 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR                28.76      28.69        
 31 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR                28.47      28.70        
 32 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR                29.83      29.17        
 33 Cuttone, Grace C          14 SCAR-NJ                29.17      29.21        
 33 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ                28.68      29.21        
 35 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR                29.38      29.22        
 36 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR                28.96      29.34        
 37 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR                28.50      29.36        
 38 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR                27.67      29.46        
 39 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR                29.53      29.48        
 40 Patti, Isabella           13 SCAR-NJ                   NT      29.52        
 41 Balwas, Olivia            14 SCAR-NJ                29.63      29.68        
 42 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR                30.04      29.78        
 43 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR                29.72      29.84        
 44 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR                30.08      29.86        
 45 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies-MR             28.65      29.93        
 46 Quinones, Christina F     14 SCAR-NJ                31.13      30.04        
 47 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR                29.13      30.14        
 48 Kutner, Chi Chi F         14 JFAC-NJ                29.40      30.22        
 48 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR             30.25      30.22        
 50 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ                30.02      30.24        
 51 Klein, Abigal H           13 SCAR-NJ                30.76      30.58        
 52 Januario, Amelia P        13 UN-MR                  30.77      30.77        
 53 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR                29.77      30.88        
 54 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                  30.80      31.34        
 55 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR                 32.42      31.49        
 56 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ                31.69      31.56        
 57 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ                33.61      31.72        
 58 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR                 32.76      31.81        
 59 Coleman, Emilia J         14 JFAC-NJ                29.04      32.15        
 60 Solivan, Sophia           13 UN-NJ                  44.12      32.31        
 61 Abdel, Lujine A           13 SCAR-NJ                33.43      32.54        
 62 Martinez, Mei-Li          14 SCAR-NJ                33.27      35.09        
 63 Cunha, Raquel E           13 SCAR-NJ                35.68      35.11        
 64 Kloza, Elena              13 SCAR-NJ                34.62      35.39        
 65 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR                 36.67      38.76        
 66 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ                42.01      41.21        
 -- Strama, Diana I           14 UN-NJ                  27.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR                54.52      57.14        
                  27.57       57.14 (29.57)                                        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR                59.36      57.51        
                  27.76       57.51 (29.75)                                        
  3 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              1:00.26      58.58        
                  28.48       58.58 (30.10)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                59.23      58.83        
                  28.36       58.83 (30.47)                                        
  5 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR                58.96      59.25        
                  28.39       59.25 (30.86)                                        
  6 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR                58.62      59.47        
                  29.03       59.47 (30.44)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:00.26        
                  28.72     1:00.26 (31.54)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR                58.32    1:00.29        
                  28.88     1:00.29 (31.41)                                        
  9 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                58.00    1:00.45        
                  29.25     1:00.45 (31.20)                                        
 10 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.27    1:00.49        
                  29.47     1:00.49 (31.02)                                        
 11 Baiker, Mandy A           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.96    1:00.64        
                  29.18     1:00.64 (31.46)                                        
 12 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR                58.50    1:00.80        
                  29.28     1:00.80 (31.52)                                        
 13 Gomez, Ivonne             13 EAST-MR              1:03.73    1:01.03        
                  29.12     1:01.03 (31.91)                                        
 13 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              1:00.80    1:01.03        
                  29.33     1:01.03 (31.70)                                        
 15 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR                59.13    1:01.14        
                  29.38     1:01.14 (31.76)                                        
 16 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR                58.89    1:01.46        
                  29.61     1:01.46 (31.85)                                        
 17 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.37    1:01.56        
                  29.87     1:01.56 (31.69)                                        
 18 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:01.75        
                  29.51     1:01.75 (32.24)                                        
 19 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:01.77        
                  29.24     1:01.77 (32.53)                                        
 20 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:02.50        
                  30.26     1:02.50 (32.24)                                        
 21 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR                59.28    1:03.14        
                  30.16     1:03.14 (32.98)                                        
 22 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:03.38        
                  30.56     1:03.38 (32.82)                                        
 23 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:00.38    1:03.42        
                  29.77     1:03.42 (33.65)                                        
 24 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:03.94        
                  30.97     1:03.94 (32.97)                                        
 25 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:02.08    1:04.29        
                  30.49     1:04.29 (33.80)                                        
 26 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:04.37        
                  30.52     1:04.37 (33.85)                                        
 27 Hartmann, Sierra F        14 NYSA-MR                56.95    1:04.68        
                  30.67     1:04.68 (34.01)                                        
 28 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:04.86    1:05.02        
                  30.63     1:05.02 (34.39)                                        
 29 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies-MR           1:02.54    1:05.68        
                  30.50     1:05.68 (35.18)                                        
 30 Pelaez, Shanays I         13 TRS-MR               1:07.15    1:05.96        
                  31.24     1:05.96 (34.72)                                        
 30 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:05.03    1:05.96        
                  30.75     1:05.96 (35.21)                                        
 32 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               1:10.93    1:05.99        
                  31.55     1:05.99 (34.44)                                        
 33 Kotsiou, Efi              13 EAST-MR              1:07.58    1:06.10        
                  32.27     1:06.10 (33.83)                                        
 34 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              1:03.91    1:06.41        
                  31.18     1:06.41 (35.23)                                        
 35 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           1:05.66    1:06.53        
                  32.12     1:06.53 (34.41)                                        
 36 Patti, Isabella           13 SCAR-NJ              1:13.11    1:07.75        
                  31.90     1:07.75 (35.85)                                        
 37 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:02.06    1:07.80        
                  32.18     1:07.80 (35.62)                                        
 38 Klein, Abigal H           13 SCAR-NJ              1:06.39    1:07.92        
                  32.85     1:07.92 (35.07)                                        
 39 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR              1:04.30    1:08.21        
                  32.04     1:08.21 (36.17)                                        
 40 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                1:08.28    1:09.36        
                  32.77     1:09.36 (36.59)                                        
 41 Quinones, Christina F     14 SCAR-NJ              1:12.44    1:09.83        
                  32.56     1:09.83 (37.27)                                        
 42 Abdel, Lujine A           13 SCAR-NJ              1:18.04    1:15.08        
                  34.92     1:15.08 (40.16)                                        
 43 Solivan, Sophia           13 UN-NJ                1:24.39    1:16.67        
                  34.92     1:16.67 (41.75)                                        
 44 Kloza, Elena              13 SCAR-NJ              1:20.54    1:17.02        
                  36.45     1:17.02 (40.57)                                        
 45 Schoales, Kailyn A        13 TRS-MR               1:27.12    1:26.42        
                  39.15     1:26.42 (47.27)                                        
 46 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               1:17.81    1:26.47        
                  40.84     1:26.47 (45.63)                                        
 47 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              1:47.36    1:32.27        
                  42.23     1:32.27 (50.04)                                        
 48 Estiverne, Jadel A        14 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:01.36        
                  53.39   2:01.36 (1:07.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma K               14 EAST-MR              2:04.00    2:02.08        
                  28.07       58.80 (30.73)     1:30.76 (31.96)     2:02.08 (31.32)
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         14 EAST-MR              1:56.79    2:02.37        
                  28.03       58.87 (30.84)     1:31.17 (32.30)     2:02.37 (31.20)
  3 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR              1:57.14    2:02.54        
                  27.62       58.75 (31.13)     1:31.19 (32.44)     2:02.54 (31.35)
  4 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              2:12.66    2:03.99        
                  28.41       59.81 (31.40)     1:31.72 (31.91)     2:03.99 (32.27)
  5 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:05.12    2:04.58        
                  28.40     1:00.30 (31.90)     1:32.67 (32.37)     2:04.58 (31.91)
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:06.05    2:04.59        
                  29.07     1:00.50 (31.43)     1:32.79 (32.29)     2:04.59 (31.80)
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR              2:07.15    2:05.14        
                  27.98       59.03 (31.05)     1:31.61 (32.58)     2:05.14 (33.53)
  8 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR              2:07.11    2:06.68        
                  29.02     1:00.94 (31.92)     1:33.86 (32.92)     2:06.68 (32.82)
  9 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:08.66    2:06.89        
                  28.58     1:00.83 (32.25)     1:34.34 (33.51)     2:06.89 (32.55)
 10 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              2:04.64    2:07.69        
                  28.74     1:00.60 (31.86)     1:34.02 (33.42)     2:07.69 (33.67)
 11 Konopka, Magda            14 SCAR-NJ              2:03.68    2:08.42        
                  28.51     1:00.81 (32.30)     1:34.85 (34.04)     2:08.42 (33.57)
 12 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              2:04.40    2:08.89        
                  29.87     1:02.06 (32.19)     1:35.46 (33.40)     2:08.89 (33.43)
 13 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR              2:06.32    2:09.34        
                  29.23     1:01.88 (32.65)     1:35.81 (33.93)     2:09.34 (33.53)
 14 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:09.85    2:10.42        
                  30.01     1:03.06 (33.05)     1:37.48 (34.42)     2:10.42 (32.94)
 15 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              2:06.65    2:11.17        
                  29.57     1:02.57 (33.00)     1:37.24 (34.67)     2:11.17 (33.93)
 16 Kassabian, Claire R       14 EAST-MR              2:08.00    2:11.56        
                  29.67     1:02.72 (33.05)     1:37.20 (34.48)     2:11.56 (34.36)
 17 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:12.11        
                  30.64     1:04.23 (33.59)     1:38.97 (34.74)     2:12.11 (33.14)
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:14.74    2:12.56        
                  30.34     1:04.13 (33.79)     1:38.57 (34.44)     2:12.56 (33.99)
 19 Gomez, Ivonne             13 EAST-MR              2:20.32    2:13.21        
                  29.93     1:03.77 (33.84)     1:38.70 (34.93)     2:13.21 (34.51)
 20 Baiker, Mandy A           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.02    2:13.65        
                  30.33     1:03.76 (33.43)     1:38.84 (35.08)     2:13.65 (34.81)
 21 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              2:08.76    2:13.73        
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)     1:39.08 (35.12)     2:13.73 (34.65)
 22 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              2:08.34    2:14.19        
                  30.26     1:04.13 (33.87)     1:39.28 (35.15)     2:14.19 (34.91)
 23 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              2:11.50    2:14.65        
                  30.35     1:03.77 (33.42)     1:39.36 (35.59)     2:14.65 (35.29)
 24 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:14.79        
                  30.48     1:04.77 (34.29)     1:40.11 (35.34)     2:14.79 (34.68)
 25 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              2:09.65    2:15.15        
                  30.99     1:05.35 (34.36)     1:40.64 (35.29)     2:15.15 (34.51)
 26 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:21.16    2:15.85        
                  30.95     1:05.57 (34.62)     1:41.65 (36.08)     2:15.85 (34.20)
 27 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              2:16.42    2:16.63        
                  31.09     1:06.02 (34.93)     1:41.77 (35.75)     2:16.63 (34.86)
 28 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:15.48    2:16.73        
                  31.70     1:05.91 (34.21)     1:41.85 (35.94)     2:16.73 (34.88)
 29 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              2:09.87    2:17.25        
                  31.19     1:06.04 (34.85)     1:41.84 (35.80)     2:17.25 (35.41)
 30 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.30    2:17.61        
                  31.57     1:06.84 (35.27)     1:43.12 (36.28)     2:17.61 (34.49)
 31 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              2:19.92    2:18.83        
                  31.58     1:06.71 (35.13)     1:43.13 (36.42)     2:18.83 (35.70)
 32 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:15.20    2:19.79        
                  30.80     1:06.48 (35.68)     1:43.71 (37.23)     2:19.79 (36.08)
 33 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              2:15.82    2:19.82        
                  30.97     1:06.29 (35.32)     1:42.93 (36.64)     2:19.82 (36.89)
 34 Balwas, Olivia            14 SCAR-NJ              2:20.91    2:20.67        
                  32.56     1:07.96 (35.40)     1:44.86 (36.90)     2:20.67 (35.81)
 35 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:13.39    2:21.26        
                  31.61     1:07.17 (35.56)     1:44.17 (37.00)     2:21.26 (37.09)
 36 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:18.64    2:22.83        
                  31.58     1:07.76 (36.18)     1:44.92 (37.16)     2:22.83 (37.91)
 37 Pelaez, Shanays I         13 TRS-MR               2:28.94    2:22.90        
                  30.85     1:05.69 (34.84)     1:43.80 (38.11)     2:22.90 (39.10)
 38 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies-MR           2:26.94    2:23.59        
                  30.35     1:07.08 (36.73)     1:45.89 (38.81)     2:23.59 (37.70)
 39 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR              2:25.68    2:24.24        
                  32.02     1:08.85 (36.83)     1:47.89 (39.04)     2:24.24 (36.35)
 40 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ              2:30.60    2:25.42        
                  32.92     1:09.80 (36.88)     1:47.89 (38.09)     2:25.42 (37.53)
 41 Boyadjian, Talar E        14 SCAR-NJ              2:15.76    2:25.55        
                  32.96     1:09.78 (36.82)     1:48.21 (38.43)     2:25.55 (37.34)
 42 Punnoose, Ann J           14 Middies-MR           2:18.91    2:25.92        
                  31.42     1:08.21 (36.79)     1:47.31 (39.10)     2:25.92 (38.61)
 43 Patti, Isabella           13 SCAR-NJ              2:45.11    2:27.10        
                  33.29     1:11.30 (38.01)     1:49.74 (38.44)     2:27.10 (37.36)
 44 Klein, Abigal H           13 SCAR-NJ              2:28.42    2:28.58        
                  33.42     1:10.73 (37.31)     1:49.59 (38.86)     2:28.58 (38.99)
 45 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ              2:39.15    2:30.79        
                  33.76     1:12.52 (38.76)     1:52.25 (39.73)     2:30.79 (38.54)
 46 Cuttone, Grace C          14 SCAR-NJ              2:24.87    2:32.39        
                  33.78     1:12.15 (38.37)     1:52.90 (40.75)     2:32.39 (39.49)
 47 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               2:38.75    2:33.47        
                  34.17     1:13.66 (39.49)     1:53.28 (39.62)     2:33.47 (40.19)
 48 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              2:36.75    2:34.68        
                  35.68     1:15.38 (39.70)     1:55.74 (40.36)     2:34.68 (38.94)
 49 Quinones, Christina F     14 SCAR-NJ              2:45.15    2:40.61        
                  34.06     1:13.12 (39.06)     1:56.70 (43.58)     2:40.61 (43.91)
 50 Cunha, Raquel E           13 SCAR-NJ              2:47.24    2:43.49        
                  37.44     1:18.74 (41.30)     2:01.36 (42.62)     2:43.49 (42.13)
 51 Kloza, Elena              13 SCAR-NJ              2:56.49    2:47.40        
                  37.32     1:20.35 (43.03)     2:05.91 (45.56)     2:47.40 (41.49)
 52 Solivan, Sophia           13 UN-NJ                2:50.11    2:47.93        
                  36.48     1:20.23 (43.75)     2:04.76 (44.53)     2:47.93 (43.17)
 53 Martinez, Mei-Li          14 SCAR-NJ              2:51.48    2:53.85        
                  38.83     1:21.75 (42.92)     2:08.15 (46.40)     2:53.85 (45.70)
 54 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               2:55.66    3:05.83        
                  40.97     1:28.32 (47.35)     2:17.22 (48.90)     3:05.83 (48.61)
 55 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              3:29.11    3:32.19        
                  44.52     1:39.40 (54.88)     2:38.41 (59.01)     3:32.19 (53.78)
 -- Kotsiou, Efi              13 EAST-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  30.97     1:05.91 (34.94)     1:43.30 (37.39)          DQ (36.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR                58.86    1:00.69        
                  29.54     1:00.69 (31.15)                                        
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR                59.81    1:02.70        
                  30.10     1:02.70 (32.60)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              1:07.57    1:03.39        
                  30.82     1:03.39 (32.57)                                        
  4 Zhu, Emma K               14 EAST-MR              1:01.00    1:04.06        
                  31.17     1:04.06 (32.89)                                        
  5 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR              1:02.81    1:04.62        
                  31.48     1:04.62 (33.14)                                        
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:08.66    1:05.38        
                  32.09     1:05.38 (33.29)                                        
  7 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              1:01.11    1:05.75        
                  32.11     1:05.75 (33.64)                                        
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:03.54    1:05.76        
                  31.72     1:05.76 (34.04)                                        
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:06.11        
                  32.36     1:06.11 (33.75)                                        
 10 Hoesterey, Kate A         14 EAST-MR                59.30    1:06.19        
                  32.53     1:06.19 (33.66)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.35    1:06.46        
                  32.31     1:06.46 (34.15)                                        
 12 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.67    1:06.71        
                  32.56     1:06.71 (34.15)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:07.08        
                  33.18     1:07.08 (33.90)                                        
 14 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:08.57        
                  33.87     1:08.57 (34.70)                                        
 15 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              1:09.50    1:09.06        
                  34.05     1:09.06 (35.01)                                        
 16 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.03    1:09.07        
                  33.29     1:09.07 (35.78)                                        
 17 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              1:08.60    1:09.25        
                  33.63     1:09.25 (35.62)                                        
 18 Kassabian, Claire R       14 EAST-MR              1:07.77    1:09.32        
                  33.44     1:09.32 (35.88)                                        
 19 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.88    1:09.40        
                  33.58     1:09.40 (35.82)                                        
 20 Hartmann, Sierra F        14 NYSA-MR              1:02.65    1:09.44        
                  33.24     1:09.44 (36.20)                                        
 21 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              1:10.78    1:10.18        
                  33.39     1:10.18 (36.79)                                        
 22 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              1:08.84    1:11.15        
                  34.53     1:11.15 (36.62)                                        
 23 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:11.55        
                  35.14     1:11.55 (36.41)                                        
 24 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:11.85        
                  34.85     1:11.85 (37.00)                                        
 25 Konopka, Magda            14 SCAR-NJ              1:10.01    1:11.86        
                  35.14     1:11.86 (36.72)                                        
 26 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:12.61        
                  35.85     1:12.61 (36.76)                                        
 27 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ              1:15.38    1:12.96        
                  35.41     1:12.96 (37.55)                                        
 28 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:13.04        
                  34.70     1:13.04 (38.34)                                        
 29 Punnoose, Ann J           14 Middies-MR           1:13.97    1:13.17        
                  35.29     1:13.17 (37.88)                                        
 30 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              1:11.38    1:13.20        
                  35.95     1:13.20 (37.25)                                        
 31 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              1:14.81    1:13.34        
                  35.50     1:13.34 (37.84)                                        
 32 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              1:12.76    1:13.43        
                  35.98     1:13.43 (37.45)                                        
 33 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.40    1:13.48        
                  34.94     1:13.48 (38.54)                                        
 34 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:10.36    1:13.69        
                  35.32     1:13.69 (38.37)                                        
 35 Boyadjian, Talar E        14 SCAR-NJ              1:07.29    1:13.73        
                  35.57     1:13.73 (38.16)                                        
 36 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              1:12.34    1:13.84        
                  36.38     1:13.84 (37.46)                                        
 37 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:13.97        
                  36.43     1:13.97 (37.54)                                        
 38 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:12.71    1:14.10        
                  35.47     1:14.10 (38.63)                                        
 39 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.58        
                  36.46     1:14.58 (38.12)                                        
 40 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                1:13.29    1:15.35        
                  36.88     1:15.35 (38.47)                                        
 41 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies-MR           1:13.67    1:15.84        
                  36.38     1:15.84 (39.46)                                        
 42 Klein, Abigal H           13 SCAR-NJ              1:17.03    1:16.50        
                  37.75     1:16.50 (38.75)                                        
 43 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:15.08    1:16.78        
                  37.45     1:16.78 (39.33)                                        
 44 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:23.59    1:16.94        
                  37.78     1:16.94 (39.16)                                        
 45 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           1:17.20    1:17.50        
                  37.88     1:17.50 (39.62)                                        
 46 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ              1:21.57    1:18.01        
                  38.00     1:18.01 (40.01)                                        
 47 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR              1:14.19    1:18.83        
                  38.08     1:18.83 (40.75)                                        
 48 Balwas, Olivia            14 SCAR-NJ              1:20.14    1:19.62        
                  39.28     1:19.62 (40.34)                                        
 49 Pelaez, Shanays I         13 TRS-MR               1:21.62    1:20.50        
                  38.81     1:20.50 (41.69)                                        
 50 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               1:33.50    1:20.58        
                  39.56     1:20.58 (41.02)                                        
 51 Patti, Isabella           13 SCAR-NJ              1:27.11    1:22.64        
                  40.16     1:22.64 (42.48)                                        
 52 Quinones, Christina F     14 SCAR-NJ              1:21.78    1:23.39        
                  40.01     1:23.39 (43.38)                                        
 53 Abdel, Lujine A           13 SCAR-NJ              1:28.67    1:23.73        
                  40.27     1:23.73 (43.46)                                        
 54 Martinez, Mei-Li          14 SCAR-NJ              1:25.33    1:24.91        
                  42.27     1:24.91 (42.64)                                        
 55 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              1:23.04    1:26.76        
                  42.06     1:26.76 (44.70)                                        
 56 Cunha, Raquel E           13 SCAR-NJ              1:33.94    1:26.78        
                  42.90     1:26.78 (43.88)                                        
 57 Solivan, Sophia           13 UN-NJ                1:31.50    1:30.34        
                  43.26     1:30.34 (47.08)                                        
 58 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               1:38.33    1:36.35        
                  46.98     1:36.35 (49.37)                                        
 59 Kloza, Elena              13 SCAR-NJ              1:54.81    1:37.58        
                  46.00     1:37.58 (51.58)                                        
 60 Schoales, Kailyn A        13 TRS-MR               2:05.72    1:39.85        
                  46.90     1:39.85 (52.95)                                        
 61 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              1:59.27    1:40.70        
 -- Kotsiou, Efi              13 EAST-MR              1:22.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.71          DQ (39.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:08.53    2:14.71        
                                  31.81 ( )                             1:05.44 ( )
                                1:40.13 ( )     2:14.71 (34.58)                    
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:17.17    2:17.18        
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:06.09 ( )
                                1:41.43 ( )     2:17.18 (35.75)                    
  3 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ              2:14.83    2:19.44        
                                  32.90 ( )                             1:07.96 ( )
                                1:43.57 ( )     2:19.44 (35.87)                    
  4 Valenzuela, Ems K         14 JFAC-NJ              2:17.57    2:20.66        
                                  33.73 ( )                             1:09.41 ( )
                                1:45.63 ( )     2:20.66 (35.03)                    
  5 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.20    2:21.45        
                                  33.37 ( )                             1:09.19 ( )
                                1:45.80 ( )     2:21.45 (35.65)                    
  6 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              2:20.60    2:22.86        
                                  33.18 ( )                             1:08.70 ( )
                                1:45.77 ( )     2:22.86 (37.09)                    
  7 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:29.04    2:25.60        
                                  34.18 ( )                             1:11.83 ( )
                                1:49.58 ( )     2:25.60 (36.02)                    
  8 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.15    2:25.75        
                                  33.37 ( )                             1:10.25 ( )
                                1:48.77 ( )     2:25.75 (36.98)                    
  9 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:28.58    2:26.24        
                                  34.53 ( )                             1:11.35 ( )
                                1:49.19 ( )     2:26.24 (37.05)                    
 10 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              2:21.61    2:27.17        
                                  35.64 ( )                             1:12.75 ( )
                                1:50.29 ( )     2:27.17 (36.88)                    
 11 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.77    2:27.85        
                                  36.34 ( )                             1:13.69 ( )
                                1:51.17 ( )     2:27.85 (36.68)                    
 12 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:41.79    2:29.83        
                                  35.56 ( )                             1:13.39 ( )
                                1:51.92 ( )     2:29.83 (37.91)                    
 13 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR              2:34.78    2:30.79        
                                  35.57 ( )                             1:13.87 ( )
                                1:53.72 ( )     2:30.79 (37.07)                    
 14 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              2:38.25    2:30.87        
                                  35.74 ( )                             1:14.36 ( )
                                1:53.39 ( )     2:30.87 (37.48)                    
 15 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.03    2:31.39        
                                  35.79 ( )                             1:13.90 ( )
                                1:53.17 ( )     2:31.39 (38.22)                    
 16 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:31.02    2:33.14        
                                  35.70 ( )                             1:14.76 ( )
                                1:54.10 ( )     2:33.14 (39.04)                    
 17 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.94    2:33.87        
                                  36.03 ( )                             1:15.26 ( )
                                1:55.08 ( )     2:33.87 (38.79)                    
 18 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              2:30.05    2:34.69        
                                  35.88 ( )                             1:14.68 ( )
                                1:54.98 ( )     2:34.69 (39.71)                    
 19 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              2:29.23    2:35.58        
                                  35.07 ( )                             1:14.76 ( )
                                1:55.38 ( )     2:35.58 (40.20)                    
 20 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.31    2:35.64        
                                  36.19 ( )                             1:15.72 ( )
                                1:55.83 ( )     2:35.64 (39.81)                    
 21 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ              2:36.93    2:38.10        
                                  38.19 ( )                             1:18.30 ( )
                                1:58.30 ( )     2:38.10 (39.80)                    
 22 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies-MR           2:51.21    2:38.67        
                                  37.58 ( )                             1:17.85 ( )
                                1:59.31 ( )     2:38.67 (39.36)                    
 23 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                2:40.89    2:40.06        
                                  37.57 ( )                             1:17.97 ( )
                                1:59.10 ( )     2:40.06 (40.96)                    
 24 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              2:35.03    2:40.59        
                                  37.96 ( )                             1:19.02 ( )
                                2:00.37 ( )     2:40.59 (40.22)                    
 25 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:38.62    2:41.89        
                                  37.46 ( )                             1:17.93 ( )
                                1:59.72 ( )     2:41.89 (42.17)                    
 26 Klein, Abigal H           13 SCAR-NJ              2:48.78    2:42.53        
                                  38.88 ( )                             1:20.20 ( )
                                2:01.84 ( )     2:42.53 (40.69)                    
 27 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ              2:48.50    2:48.11        
                                  40.41 ( )                             1:23.06 ( )
                                2:06.49 ( )     2:48.11 (41.62)                    
 28 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           2:50.48    2:48.40        
                                  41.02 ( )                             1:23.75 ( )
                                2:06.97 ( )     2:48.40 (41.43)                    
 29 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR              2:58.80    2:51.16        
                                  40.49 ( )                             1:23.72 ( )
                                2:08.82 ( )     2:51.16 (42.34)                    
 30 Januario, Amelia P        13 UN-MR                3:15.52    3:00.52        
                                  42.37 ( )                             1:26.76 ( )
                                2:13.71 ( )     3:00.52 (46.81)                    
 -- Kloza, Elena              13 SCAR-NJ              3:48.96         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                                  45.81 ( )                             1:39.10 ( )
                                2:35.15 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              1:07.02    1:08.47        
                                  32.18 ( )     1:08.47 (36.29)                    
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:12.50        
                                  33.97 ( )     1:12.50 (38.53)                    
  3 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              1:13.39    1:14.42        
                                  35.38 ( )     1:14.42 (39.04)                    
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:16.55    1:16.42        
                                  36.02 ( )     1:16.42 (40.40)                    
  5 Konopka, Magda            14 SCAR-NJ              1:16.56    1:16.56        
                                  35.95 ( )     1:16.56 (40.61)                    
  6 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:10.78    1:16.80        
                                  36.17 ( )     1:16.80 (40.63)                    
  7 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              1:16.70    1:18.08        
                                  37.17 ( )     1:18.08 (40.91)                    
  8 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:17.41    1:18.31        
                                  37.08 ( )     1:18.31 (41.23)                    
  9 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              1:15.69    1:18.62        
                                  37.34 ( )     1:18.62 (41.28)                    
 10 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              1:18.06    1:19.60        
                                  37.90 ( )     1:19.60 (41.70)                    
 11 Valenzuela, Ems K         14 JFAC-NJ              1:17.85    1:19.74        
                                  37.78 ( )     1:19.74 (41.96)                    
 12 Kutner, Chi Chi F         14 JFAC-NJ              1:16.51    1:21.58        
                                  38.84 ( )     1:21.58 (42.74)                    
 13 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              1:17.00    1:22.13        
                                  38.62 ( )     1:22.13 (43.51)                    
 14 Cuttone, Grace C          14 SCAR-NJ              1:16.76    1:22.49        
                                  37.79 ( )     1:22.49 (44.70)                    
 15 Vargas, Allie M           13 UN-MR                1:24.68    1:22.55        
                                  39.84 ( )     1:22.55 (42.71)                    
 16 Punnoose, Ann J           14 Middies-MR           1:20.90    1:22.82        
                                  38.07 ( )     1:22.82 (44.75)                    
 17 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:25.03    1:22.95        
                                  38.61 ( )     1:22.95 (44.34)                    
 18 Coleman, Emilia J         14 JFAC-NJ              1:22.88    1:25.02        
                                  40.93 ( )     1:25.02 (44.09)                    
 19 Principe, Sofia N         14 JFAC-NJ              1:26.21    1:25.74        
                                  41.05 ( )     1:25.74 (44.69)                    
 20 Januario, Amelia P        13 UN-MR                1:29.84    1:25.83        
                                  40.06 ( )     1:25.83 (45.77)                    
 21 Michaels, Frannie R       13 JFAC-NJ              1:24.36    1:25.95        
                                  40.63 ( )     1:25.95 (45.32)                    
 22 Balwas, Olivia            14 SCAR-NJ              1:26.99    1:26.10        
                                  40.93 ( )     1:26.10 (45.17)                    
 23 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               1:26.99    1:26.14        
                                  38.89 ( )     1:26.14 (47.25)                    
 23 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.92    1:26.14        
                                  40.79 ( )     1:26.14 (45.35)                    
 25 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies-MR           1:27.77    1:26.15        
                                  40.04 ( )     1:26.15 (46.11)                    
 26 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ              1:33.51    1:28.78        
                                  43.32 ( )     1:28.78 (45.46)                    
 27 Klein, Abigal H           13 SCAR-NJ              1:35.27    1:28.93        
                                  41.98 ( )     1:28.93 (46.95)                    
 28 Abdel, Lujine A           13 SCAR-NJ              1:37.84    1:32.08        
                                  44.36 ( )     1:32.08 (47.72)                    
 29 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               1:41.50    1:32.32        
                                  43.64 ( )     1:32.32 (48.68)                    
 30 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:31.75    1:32.87        
                                  43.77 ( )     1:32.87 (49.10)                    
 31 Quinones, Christina F     14 SCAR-NJ              1:33.54    1:34.95        
                                  45.96 ( )     1:34.95 (48.99)                    
 32 Martinez, Mei-Li          14 SCAR-NJ              1:33.08    1:36.81        
                                  46.26 ( )     1:36.81 (50.55)                    
 33 Patti, Isabella           13 SCAR-NJ              1:41.11    1:37.66        
                                  45.83 ( )     1:37.66 (51.83)                    
 34 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:38.06    1:37.87        
                                  46.48 ( )     1:37.87 (51.39)                    
 35 Cunha, Raquel E           13 SCAR-NJ              1:43.17    1:41.05        
                                  49.09 ( )     1:41.05 (51.96)                    
 36 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               1:45.94    1:41.10        
                                  49.20 ( )     1:41.10 (51.90)                    
 37 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              1:38.62    1:41.49        
                                  48.29 ( )     1:41.49 (53.20)                    
 38 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR              1:38.92    1:42.92        
                                  48.84 ( )     1:42.92 (54.08)                    
 39 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              2:14.23    1:58.35        
                                  54.33 ( )   1:58.35 (1:04.02)                    
 -- Solivan, Sophia           13 UN-NJ                1:47.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                                  49.25 ( )          DQ (57.10)                    
 -- Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:18.86         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kloza, Elena              13 SCAR-NJ              1:48.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                                  49.27 ( )                                        
 -- Strama, Diana I           14 UN-NJ                1:58.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:29.92    2:34.73        
                  34.69     1:13.13 (38.44)     1:53.95 (40.82)     2:34.73 (40.78)
  2 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              2:35.95    2:36.64        
                  35.40     1:14.49 (39.09)     1:55.06 (40.57)     2:36.64 (41.58)
  3 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              2:32.81    2:39.14        
                  36.00     1:16.11 (40.11)     1:57.04 (40.93)     2:39.14 (42.10)
  4 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR              2:35.47    2:40.30        
                  35.65     1:16.47 (40.82)     1:58.76 (42.29)     2:40.30 (41.54)
  5 Baiker, Mandy A           13 LIAC-MR              2:39.68    2:41.99        
                  37.22     1:18.11 (40.89)     2:00.11 (42.00)     2:41.99 (41.88)
  6 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              2:38.80    2:42.10        
                  37.14     1:18.51 (41.37)     2:00.53 (42.02)     2:42.10 (41.57)
  7 Konopka, Magda            14 SCAR-NJ              2:44.06    2:46.01        
                  37.60     1:19.24 (41.64)     2:03.25 (44.01)     2:46.01 (42.76)
  8 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:42.70    2:48.94        
                  38.56     1:21.57 (43.01)     2:05.51 (43.94)     2:48.94 (43.43)
  9 Hoesterey, Kate A         14 EAST-MR              2:35.39    2:49.35        
                  38.02     1:20.60 (42.58)     2:05.47 (44.87)     2:49.35 (43.88)
 10 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              3:00.41    2:54.34        
                  38.60     1:22.88 (44.28)     2:09.07 (46.19)     2:54.34 (45.27)
 11 Cuttone, Grace C          14 SCAR-NJ              2:44.38    2:54.92        
                  38.19     1:24.30 (46.11)     2:09.93 (45.63)     2:54.92 (44.99)
 12 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              3:04.17    3:02.07        
                  41.13     1:27.73 (46.60)     2:15.53 (47.80)     3:02.07 (46.54)
 13 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           3:07.86    3:06.25        
                  42.81     1:29.67 (46.86)     2:17.28 (47.61)     3:06.25 (48.97)
 14 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:51.79    3:07.46        
                  41.29     1:28.89 (47.60)     2:18.35 (49.46)     3:07.46 (49.11)
 15 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               3:00.66    3:10.04        
                  41.47     1:31.76 (50.29)     2:23.64 (51.88)     3:10.04 (46.40)
 16 Abdel, Lujine A           13 SCAR-NJ              3:39.89    3:10.13        
                  43.24     1:30.69 (47.45)     2:20.73 (50.04)     3:10.13 (49.40)
 -- Balwas, Olivia            14 SCAR-NJ              3:00.10         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR              1:02.17    1:01.03        
                  28.66     1:01.03 (32.37)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:01.81    1:03.43        
                  29.57     1:03.43 (33.86)                                        
  3 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR              1:01.77    1:04.29        
                  30.05     1:04.29 (34.24)                                        
  4 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR                59.83    1:04.92        
                  30.53     1:04.92 (34.39)                                        
  5 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:06.57        
                  30.13     1:06.57 (36.44)                                        
  6 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              1:01.42    1:07.58        
                  32.14     1:07.58 (35.44)                                        
  7 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:08.02        
                  31.78     1:08.02 (36.24)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR              1:06.32    1:08.23        
                  32.08     1:08.23 (36.15)                                        
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:08.41        
                  31.97     1:08.41 (36.44)                                        
 10 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:08.44        
                  31.43     1:08.44 (37.01)                                        
 11 Gomez, Ivonne             13 EAST-MR              1:10.35    1:08.65        
                  31.14     1:08.65 (37.51)                                        
 12 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              1:09.01    1:08.85        
                  32.75     1:08.85 (36.10)                                        
 13 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:09.31        
                  32.41     1:09.31 (36.90)                                        
 14 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              1:09.23    1:09.34        
                  32.80     1:09.34 (36.54)                                        
 14 Kassabian, Claire R       14 EAST-MR              1:24.46    1:09.34        
 16 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:09.81    1:10.34        
                  31.86     1:10.34 (38.48)                                        
 17 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              1:10.44    1:10.85        
                  32.62     1:10.85 (38.23)                                        
 18 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              1:06.64    1:11.05        
                  33.14     1:11.05 (37.91)                                        
 19 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.96    1:11.29        
                  31.59     1:11.29 (39.70)                                        
 20 Hartmann, Sierra F        14 NYSA-MR              1:03.42    1:11.53        
                  32.88     1:11.53 (38.65)                                        
 21 Punnoose, Ann J           14 Middies-MR           1:06.20    1:11.95        
                  32.38     1:11.95 (39.57)                                        
 22 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              1:14.99    1:14.63        
                  34.03     1:14.63 (40.60)                                        
 23 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:06.68    1:15.47        
                  32.69     1:15.47 (42.78)                                        
 24 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                1:19.15    1:17.26        
 25 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:18.95        
 26 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:15.17    1:19.15        
 27 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:13.05    1:19.20        
                  34.93     1:19.20 (44.27)                                        
 28 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ              1:29.72    1:24.71        
 29 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ              1:29.68    1:26.36        
 30 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:29.95    1:28.21        
                  39.82     1:28.21 (48.39)                                        
 31 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              1:27.55    1:32.00        
 32 Martinez, Mei-Li          14 SCAR-NJ              1:32.17    1:35.78        
                  44.37     1:35.78 (51.41)                                        
 33 Schoales, Kailyn A        13 TRS-MR               1:55.66    1:41.54        
                  45.43     1:41.54 (56.11)                                        
 -- Zhu, Emma K               14 EAST-MR              1:02.00         NS        
 -- Boyadjian, Talar E        14 SCAR-NJ              1:18.62         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:18.28    2:16.03        
                                  30.29 ( )                             1:04.61 ( )
                                1:40.10 ( )     2:16.03 (35.93)                    
  2 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              2:18.79    2:20.34        
                                  30.78 ( )                             1:06.65 ( )
                                1:43.30 ( )     2:20.34 (37.04)                    
  3 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              2:20.55    2:21.18        
                                  31.01 ( )                             1:06.25 ( )
                                1:43.35 ( )     2:21.18 (37.83)                    
  4 DiBlasi, Alessiaa         14 JFAC-NJ              2:22.06    2:23.01        
                                  31.07 ( )                             1:06.42 ( )
                                1:43.93 ( )     2:23.01 (39.08)                    
  5 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              2:33.65    2:34.67        
                                  32.12 ( )                             1:12.54 ( )
                                1:53.23 ( )     2:34.67 (41.44)                    
  6 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:35.75    2:35.01        
                                  33.97 ( )                             1:13.86 ( )
                                1:55.04 ( )     2:35.01 (39.97)                    
  7 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.19    2:35.54        
                                  34.17 ( )                             1:13.99 ( )
                                1:55.34 ( )     2:35.54 (40.20)                    
  8 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              2:47.42    2:40.54        
                                  34.45 ( )                             1:15.45 ( )
                                1:57.86 ( )     2:40.54 (42.68)                    
  9 Vargas, Allie M           13 UN-MR                2:49.95    2:44.99        
                                  35.02 ( )                             1:15.95 ( )
                                2:00.35 ( )     2:44.99 (44.64)                    
 10 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              2:32.38    2:46.20        
                                  34.76 ( )                             1:15.85 ( )
                                2:01.71 ( )     2:46.20 (44.49)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              2:16.68    2:15.81        
                                  29.75 ( )                             1:05.39 ( )
                                1:43.34 ( )     2:15.81 (32.47)                    
  2 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:10.86    2:18.25        
                                  30.14 ( )                             1:03.67 ( )
                                1:45.91 ( )     2:18.25 (32.34)                    
  3 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              2:18.61    2:18.56        
                                  30.24 ( )                             1:06.47 ( )
                                1:47.24 ( )     2:18.56 (31.32)                    
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:21.90        
                                  31.27 ( )                             1:07.85 ( )
                                1:49.91 ( )     2:21.90 (31.99)                    
  5 Hernandez, Abby G         13 JFAC-NJ              2:22.76    2:22.12        
                                  30.98 ( )                             1:06.30 ( )
                                1:47.40 ( )     2:22.12 (34.72)                    
  6 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              2:18.35    2:22.82        
                                  31.35 ( )                             1:07.02 ( )
                                1:48.44 ( )     2:22.82 (34.38)                    
  7 DeSalvo, Ella             14 JFAC-NJ              2:24.19    2:24.23        
                                  31.71 ( )                             1:08.89 ( )
                                1:50.40 ( )     2:24.23 (33.83)                    
  8 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:27.32    2:25.44        
                                  32.07 ( )                             1:08.36 ( )
                                1:51.61 ( )     2:25.44 (33.83)                    
  9 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              2:22.92    2:25.50        
                                  31.46 ( )                             1:09.97 ( )
                                1:51.15 ( )     2:25.50 (34.35)                    
 10 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:29.46    2:26.44        
                                  31.03 ( )                             1:07.20 ( )
                                1:51.49 ( )     2:26.44 (34.95)                    
 11 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              2:28.45    2:27.35        
                                  32.14 ( )                             1:09.44 ( )
                                1:53.73 ( )     2:27.35 (33.62)                    
 12 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.41    2:27.74        
                                  32.36 ( )                             1:09.58 ( )
                                1:53.17 ( )     2:27.74 (34.57)                    
 13 Konopka, Magda            14 SCAR-NJ              2:25.29    2:27.79        
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:10.66 ( )
                                1:54.70 ( )     2:27.79 (33.09)                    
 14 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              2:22.13    2:28.31        
                                  31.75 ( )                             1:08.99 ( )
                                1:53.21 ( )     2:28.31 (35.10)                    
 15 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:28.35        
                                  34.18 ( )                             1:12.48 ( )
                                1:56.21 ( )     2:28.35 (32.14)                    
 16 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              2:28.48    2:28.45        
                                  32.24 ( )                             1:10.54 ( )
                                1:55.08 ( )     2:28.45 (33.37)                    
 17 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:29.78    2:28.83        
                                  31.62 ( )                             1:11.11 ( )
                                1:55.81 ( )     2:28.83 (33.02)                    
 18 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              2:32.87    2:29.64        
                                  33.00 ( )                             1:10.14 ( )
                                1:54.50 ( )     2:29.64 (35.14)                    
 19 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:29.01    2:30.35        
                                  31.90 ( )                             1:10.53 ( )
                                1:56.90 ( )     2:30.35 (33.45)                    
 20 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              2:33.14    2:30.40        
                                  30.83 ( )                             1:09.01 ( )
                                1:54.63 ( )     2:30.40 (35.77)                    
 21 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:25.63    2:31.06        
                                  31.18 ( )                             1:10.22 ( )
                                1:54.91 ( )     2:31.06 (36.15)                    
 22 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              2:24.02    2:31.69        
                                  32.05 ( )                             1:09.47 ( )
                                1:58.08 ( )     2:31.69 (33.61)                    
 23 Varier, Niquita E         14 NYSA-MR              2:41.03    2:31.82        
                                  32.57 ( )                             1:10.89 ( )
                                1:56.93 ( )     2:31.82 (34.89)                    
 24 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              2:36.61    2:33.18        
                                  32.94 ( )                             1:13.86 ( )
                                1:59.48 ( )     2:33.18 (33.70)                    
 25 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:34.05        
                                  32.66 ( )                             1:12.17 ( )
                                1:59.23 ( )     2:34.05 (34.82)                    
 26 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:34.44    2:34.12        
                                  34.55 ( )                             1:13.35 ( )
                                1:58.91 ( )     2:34.12 (35.21)                    
 27 Etnel, Jill M             14 NYSA-MR              2:33.48    2:34.72        
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:09.24 ( )
                                1:59.71 ( )     2:34.72 (35.01)                    
 28 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              2:29.41    2:34.80        
                                  34.13 ( )                             1:13.12 ( )
                                1:59.70 ( )     2:34.80 (35.10)                    
 29 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:30.96    2:35.52        
                                  32.51 ( )                             1:11.17 ( )
                                1:59.14 ( )     2:35.52 (36.38)                    
 30 Kutner, Chi Chi F         14 JFAC-NJ              2:29.27    2:36.00        
                                  33.92 ( )                             1:13.51 ( )
                                1:59.13 ( )     2:36.00 (36.87)                    
 31 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:37.23        
                                  33.54 ( )                             1:14.88 ( )
                                2:02.62 ( )     2:37.23 (34.61)                    
 32 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:38.53        
                                  33.48 ( )                             1:12.81 ( )
                                2:03.14 ( )     2:38.53 (35.39)                    
 33 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:39.16    2:38.73        
                                  34.56 ( )                             1:15.22 ( )
                                2:01.96 ( )     2:38.73 (36.77)                    
 34 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:38.84    2:39.01        
                                  34.98 ( )                             1:15.89 ( )
                                2:03.98 ( )     2:39.01 (35.03)                    
 35 Punnoose, Ann J           14 Middies-MR           2:31.05    2:39.59        
                                  32.29 ( )                             1:13.43 ( )
                                2:01.01 ( )     2:39.59 (38.58)                    
 36 Strama, Diana I           14 UN-NJ                2:34.25    2:40.88        
                                  34.84 ( )                             1:16.83 ( )
                                2:03.38 ( )     2:40.88 (37.50)                    
 37 Graham, Kamaria B         13 SCAR-NJ              2:49.04    2:43.31        
                                  35.90 ( )                             1:15.01 ( )
                                2:05.17 ( )     2:43.31 (38.14)                    
 38 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              2:41.38    2:43.55        
                                  33.16 ( )                             1:12.86 ( )
                                2:07.83 ( )     2:43.55 (35.72)                    
 39 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           2:48.87    2:43.62        
                                  36.66 ( )                             1:17.57 ( )
                                2:05.40 ( )     2:43.62 (38.22)                    
 40 Balwas, Olivia            14 SCAR-NJ              2:49.56    2:44.90        
                                  39.72 ( )                             1:20.59 ( )
                                2:08.54 ( )     2:44.90 (36.36)                    
 41 Coleman, Emilia J         14 JFAC-NJ              2:34.07    2:45.74        
                                  33.80 ( )                             1:17.27 ( )
                                2:06.49 ( )     2:45.74 (39.25)                    
 42 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                2:51.58    2:46.58        
                                  35.09 ( )                             1:17.00 ( )
                                2:09.35 ( )     2:46.58 (37.23)                    
 43 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              2:42.20    2:47.28        
                                  36.84 ( )                             1:19.75 ( )
                                2:11.10 ( )     2:47.28 (36.18)                    
 44 Cerqueira, Michelle R     13 SCAR-NJ              2:53.78    2:47.60        
                                  38.68 ( )                             1:20.54 ( )
                                2:11.33 ( )     2:47.60 (36.27)                    
 45 Cuttone, Grace C          14 SCAR-NJ              2:39.14    2:50.49        
                                  41.08 ( )                             1:26.32 ( )
                                2:12.24 ( )     2:50.49 (38.25)                    
 46 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               3:08.45    2:52.93        
                                  38.69 ( )                             1:26.75 ( )
                                2:15.36 ( )     2:52.93 (37.57)                    
 47 Patti, Isabella           13 SCAR-NJ              3:10.11    2:53.39        
                                  37.70 ( )                             1:21.57 ( )
                                2:14.71 ( )     2:53.39 (38.68)                    
 48 Quinones, Christina F     14 SCAR-NJ              2:40.11    2:53.97        
                                  35.98 ( )                             1:21.51 ( )
                                2:13.70 ( )     2:53.97 (40.27)                    
 49 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               3:11.87    2:59.41        
                                  40.23 ( )                             1:25.98 ( )
                                2:15.99 ( )     2:59.41 (43.42)                    
 50 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               3:02.64    2:59.52        
                                  39.70 ( )                             1:23.27 ( )
                                2:19.34 ( )     2:59.52 (40.18)                    
 51 Abdel, Lujine A           13 SCAR-NJ              2:45.00    2:59.80        
                                  38.77 ( )                             1:26.39 ( )
                                2:17.18 ( )     2:59.80 (42.62)                    
 52 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              3:20.11    3:00.03        
                                  42.90 ( )                             1:27.07 ( )
                                2:10.14 ( )     3:00.03 (49.89)                    
 53 Martinez, Mei-Li          14 SCAR-NJ              3:03.32    3:06.63        
                                  42.48 ( )                             1:28.25 ( )
                                2:23.54 ( )     3:06.63 (43.09)                    
 54 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               3:14.66    3:15.79        
                                  43.60 ( )                             1:34.77 ( )
                                2:31.19 ( )     3:15.79 (44.60)                    
 55 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              3:03.11    3:50.71        
                                  53.26 ( )                             1:51.35 ( )
                                2:53.18 ( )     3:50.71 (57.53)                    
 -- Solivan, Sophia           13 UN-NJ                3:03.11         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                  39.12 ( )                             1:25.41 ( )
                                2:23.01 ( )                                        
 -- Cunha, Raquel E           13 SCAR-NJ              3:22.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR                23.69      24.70        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            17 NYSA-MR                24.26      24.94        
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR                25.63      26.88        
  4 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR                26.24      26.91        
  5 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR                26.26      27.41        
  6 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR                26.45      27.54        
  7 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies-MR             26.34      27.65        
  8 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR                26.74      27.84        
  9 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR             27.92      27.92        
 10 Celli, Alexia M           17 SCAR-NJ                28.51      28.27        
 11 De Titta, Meg             15 SCAR-NJ                28.11      28.32        
 12 Park, Grace M             15 UN-MR                  27.21      28.73        
 13 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR                29.03      29.06        
 14 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR                27.60      29.24        
 15 Abrams, Anna M            15 UN-MR                  28.19      29.35        
 16 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR             29.13      29.53        
 17 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR                28.06      29.60        
 18 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR                28.52      29.68        
 19 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR                 30.34      30.68        
 20 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR                 30.69      31.46        
 21 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR                 31.81      31.62        
 22 Pelaez, Shelsey D         16 TRS-MR                 33.29      32.73        
 23 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR                 33.33      35.27        
 -- Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR                25.70         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR                51.11      53.29        
                                  25.66 ( )       53.29 (27.63)                    
  2 Bosse, Clare M            17 NYSA-MR                52.33      53.73        
                                  26.08 ( )       53.73 (27.65)                    
  3 Morse, Elle C             17 JFAC-NJ                53.88      55.15        
                                  26.11 ( )       55.15 (29.04)                    
  4 Rock, Katie               15 JFAC-NJ                58.59      57.99        
                                  28.20 ( )       57.99 (29.79)                    
  5 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ                58.61      58.69        
                                  28.36 ( )       58.69 (30.33)                    
  6 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR                56.22      58.86        
                                  28.46 ( )       58.86 (30.40)                    
  7 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR                56.76      59.05        
                                  28.18 ( )       59.05 (30.87)                    
  8 Martin, Samantha J        16 NYSA-MR                56.19      59.56        
                                  29.05 ( )       59.56 (30.51)                    
  9 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR                58.86    1:00.85        
                                  29.16 ( )     1:00.85 (31.69)                    
 10 Park, Grace M             15 UN-MR                  58.66    1:01.14        
                                  29.79 ( )     1:01.14 (31.35)                    
 11 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies-MR             58.77    1:01.53        
                                  29.04 ( )     1:01.53 (32.49)                    
 12 De Titta, Meg             15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.11    1:02.02        
                                  29.51 ( )     1:02.02 (32.51)                    
 13 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:00.72    1:02.09        
                                  30.25 ( )     1:02.09 (31.84)                    
 14 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              1:01.49    1:02.61        
                                  30.10 ( )     1:02.61 (32.51)                    
 15 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:03.32        
                                  30.11 ( )     1:03.32 (33.21)                    
 16 Abrams, Anna M            15 UN-MR                1:02.74    1:03.69        
                                  30.07 ( )     1:03.69 (33.62)                    
 17 Celli, Alexia M           17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.51    1:03.99        
                                  30.19 ( )     1:03.99 (33.80)                    
 18 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               1:00.15    1:04.18        
                                  31.09 ( )     1:04.18 (33.09)                    
 19 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           1:03.40    1:04.68        
                                  31.03 ( )     1:04.68 (33.65)                    
 20 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR              1:03.96    1:04.72        
                                  30.64 ( )     1:04.72 (34.08)                    
 21 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:01.65    1:04.90        
                                  30.92 ( )     1:04.90 (33.98)                    
 22 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              1:01.24    1:05.06        
                                  30.69 ( )     1:05.06 (34.37)                    
 23 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               1:04.17    1:05.71        
                                  31.97 ( )     1:05.71 (33.74)                    
 24 Mercado, Camila           15 JFAC-NJ              1:00.30    1:06.25        
                                  31.26 ( )     1:06.25 (34.99)                    
 25 Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              1:05.55    1:06.43        
                                  31.63 ( )     1:06.43 (34.80)                    
 26 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               1:13.02    1:09.25        
                                  32.71 ( )     1:09.25 (36.54)                    
 27 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               1:06.55    1:09.59        
                                  33.00 ( )     1:09.59 (36.59)                    
 28 Belmar, Ayanna F          17 Middies-MR           1:05.05    1:13.50        
                                  33.65 ( )     1:13.50 (39.85)                    
 29 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               1:17.00    1:19.30        
                                  37.34 ( )     1:19.30 (41.96)                    
 -- Racciatti, Maddie         17 JFAC-NJ              1:01.70         NS        
 -- Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR                57.38         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            17 NYSA-MR              1:53.88    1:55.47        
                  27.04       56.22 (29.18)     1:25.51 (29.29)     1:55.47 (29.96)
  2 Franks, Ava L             16 EAST-MR              1:54.00    1:58.02        
                  26.14       54.98 (28.84)     1:26.04 (31.06)     1:58.02 (31.98)
  3 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              1:55.98    2:00.14        
                  28.57       58.95 (30.38)     1:30.07 (31.12)     2:00.14 (30.07)
  4 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR              1:53.37    2:01.98        
                  27.38       57.61 (30.23)     1:29.51 (31.90)     2:01.98 (32.47)
  5 Grasso, Emily P           15 EAST-MR              2:00.78    2:02.40        
                  28.34       59.67 (31.33)     1:31.33 (31.66)     2:02.40 (31.07)
  6 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:00.27    2:02.68        
                  28.28       59.42 (31.14)     1:31.04 (31.62)     2:02.68 (31.64)
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 UN-MR                2:00.14    2:03.08        
                  28.50       59.64 (31.14)     1:31.29 (31.65)     2:03.08 (31.79)
  8 Torres, Gaby C            17 EAST-MR              1:55.00    2:03.66        
                  28.04       58.91 (30.87)     1:31.20 (32.29)     2:03.66 (32.46)
  9 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR              1:55.19    2:04.21        
                  28.10       58.49 (30.39)     1:31.15 (32.66)     2:04.21 (33.06)
 10 Allan, Sophia G           16 EAST-MR              1:59.45    2:04.79        
                  28.33       59.89 (31.56)     1:32.33 (32.44)     2:04.79 (32.46)
 11 Lind, Olivia J            15 EAST-MR              2:03.83    2:05.26        
                  49.94     1:22.28 (32.34)     1:55.14 (32.86)     2:05.26 (10.12)
 12 Brady, Grace C            15 EAST-MR              1:59.05    2:07.13        
                  28.83     1:00.66 (31.83)     1:33.96 (33.30)     2:07.13 (33.17)
 13 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:02.96    2:07.14        
                  50.05     1:23.49 (33.44)     1:57.02 (33.53)     2:07.14 (10.12)
 14 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR              2:06.88    2:08.34        
                  51.30     1:24.60 (33.30)     2:01.75 (37.15)      2:08.34 (6.59)
 15 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              2:13.01    2:08.74        
                  51.81     1:25.31 (33.50)     1:58.58 (33.27)     2:08.74 (10.16)
 16 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies-MR           2:11.21    2:08.92        
                  52.76     1:28.14 (35.38)     2:03.52 (35.38)      2:08.92 (5.40)
 17 Buckley, Lily G           16 EAST-MR              2:00.99    2:08.93        
                  28.87     1:00.84 (31.97)     1:34.61 (33.77)     2:08.93 (34.32)
 18 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              2:00.11    2:09.06        
                  28.98     1:01.11 (32.13)     1:35.01 (33.90)     2:09.06 (34.05)
 19 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              2:05.47    2:09.33        
                  51.03     1:24.39 (33.36)     1:59.06 (34.67)     2:09.33 (10.27)
 20 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              2:01.29    2:09.82        
                  29.22     1:02.03 (32.81)     1:36.09 (34.06)     2:09.82 (33.73)
 21 Posner, Kate G            15 UN-MR                2:01.87    2:10.72        
                  27.98     1:00.05 (32.07)     1:35.43 (35.38)     2:10.72 (35.29)
 22 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:13.16        
                  20.76       54.38 (33.62)     1:29.06 (34.68)     2:13.16 (44.10)
 23 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              2:15.04    2:16.87        
                  30.99     1:05.21 (34.22)     1:40.76 (35.55)     2:16.87 (36.11)
 24 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           2:15.69    2:17.56        
                  31.70     1:06.88 (35.18)     1:42.48 (35.60)     2:17.56 (35.08)
 25 Abrams, Anna M            15 UN-MR                2:18.07    2:17.95        
                  31.90     1:07.79 (35.89)     1:43.85 (36.06)     2:17.95 (34.10)
 26 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              2:20.75    2:19.07        
                  32.72     1:07.90 (35.18)     1:43.48 (35.58)     2:19.07 (35.59)
 27 Celli, Alexia M           17 SCAR-NJ              2:17.53    2:19.65        
                  31.63     1:07.63 (36.00)     1:43.48 (35.85)     2:19.65 (36.17)
 28 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              2:19.33    2:20.56        
                  30.47     1:05.85 (35.38)     1:42.97 (37.12)     2:20.56 (37.59)
 29 Wedlick, Mariella         15 NYSA-MR              2:15.19    2:21.76        
                  32.05     1:08.01 (35.96)     1:44.89 (36.88)     2:21.76 (36.87)
 30 De Titta, Meg             15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.00    2:21.82        
                  30.69     1:06.43 (35.74)     1:44.02 (37.59)     2:21.82 (37.80)
 31 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              2:09.41    2:21.97        
                  20.67       55.57 (34.90)     1:33.20 (37.63)     2:21.97 (48.77)
 32 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               2:21.53    2:24.52        
                  32.94     1:09.46 (36.52)     1:46.94 (37.48)     2:24.52 (37.58)
 33 Jackson, Emily L          16 SCAR-NJ              2:18.51    2:25.24        
                  32.79     1:09.02 (36.23)     1:46.57 (37.55)     2:25.24 (38.67)
 34 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               2:35.31    2:30.34        
                  33.81     1:11.86 (38.05)     1:51.09 (39.23)     2:30.34 (39.25)
 35 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               2:21.77    2:30.82        
                  34.08     1:12.37 (38.29)     1:51.54 (39.17)     2:30.82 (39.28)
 36 Pelaez, Shelsey D         16 TRS-MR               2:38.27    2:31.03        
                  33.81     1:12.30 (38.49)     1:51.89 (39.59)     2:31.03 (39.14)
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:56.51         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L             16 EAST-MR                58.62      59.92        
                  29.32       59.92 (30.60)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                59.18    1:01.16        
                  29.71     1:01.16 (31.45)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:01.35        
                  29.86     1:01.35 (31.49)                                        
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR                58.26    1:01.73        
                  30.05     1:01.73 (31.68)                                        
  5 Lind, Olivia J            15 EAST-MR                58.22    1:02.06        
                  30.43     1:02.06 (31.63)                                        
  6 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR                58.22    1:02.22        
                  29.77     1:02.22 (32.45)                                        
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 UN-MR                  58.94    1:02.59        
                  30.95     1:02.59 (31.64)                                        
  8 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    16 EAST-MR              1:00.50    1:04.37        
                  31.23     1:04.37 (33.14)                                        
  9 Torres, Gaby C            17 EAST-MR              1:01.09    1:05.35        
                  31.97     1:05.35 (33.38)                                        
 10 Allan, Sophia G           16 EAST-MR              1:03.08    1:06.12        
                  32.07     1:06.12 (34.05)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:03.98    1:06.16        
                  32.19     1:06.16 (33.97)                                        
 12 Grasso, Emily P           15 EAST-MR              1:08.00    1:07.37        
                  33.42     1:07.37 (33.95)                                        
 13 Brady, Grace C            15 EAST-MR              1:02.91    1:07.50        
                  32.81     1:07.50 (34.69)                                        
 14 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR              1:01.44    1:07.52        
                  32.70     1:07.52 (34.82)                                        
 15 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:09.00    1:08.81        
                  34.13     1:08.81 (34.68)                                        
 16 Park, Grace M             15 UN-MR                1:05.65    1:09.24        
                  33.76     1:09.24 (35.48)                                        
 17 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              1:05.49    1:09.38        
                  33.90     1:09.38 (35.48)                                        
 18 Buckley, Lily G           16 EAST-MR              1:04.71    1:10.20        
                  33.64     1:10.20 (36.56)                                        
 19 Posner, Kate G            15 UN-MR                1:04.92    1:10.21        
                  33.70     1:10.21 (36.51)                                        
 19 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              1:07.28    1:10.21        
                  34.23     1:10.21 (35.98)                                        
 21 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:10.23        
                  34.40     1:10.23 (35.83)                                        
 22 De Titta, Meg             15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.11    1:11.12        
                  34.04     1:11.12 (37.08)                                        
 23 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              1:11.50    1:12.84        
                  35.67     1:12.84 (37.17)                                        
 24 Jackson, Emily L          16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.77    1:13.56        
                  34.97     1:13.56 (38.59)                                        
 25 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              1:08.41    1:14.27        
                  35.49     1:14.27 (38.78)                                        
 26 Wedlick, Mariella         15 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:14.31        
                  35.60     1:14.31 (38.71)                                        
 27 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              1:14.29    1:15.93        
                  37.68     1:15.93 (38.25)                                        
 28 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               1:10.59    1:18.28        
                  37.53     1:18.28 (40.75)                                        
 29 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               1:28.47    1:23.78        
                  39.75     1:23.78 (44.03)                                        
 30 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               1:26.96    1:24.32        
                  41.37     1:24.32 (42.95)                                        
 31 Pelaez, Shelsey D         16 TRS-MR               1:40.08    1:39.94        
                  49.73     1:39.94 (50.21)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            16 NYSA-MR              1:59.56    2:06.13        
                                  28.82 ( )                             1:00.12 ( )
                                1:32.36 ( )     2:06.13 (33.77)                    
  2 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              2:09.08    2:14.73        
                                  31.42 ( )                             1:05.50 ( )
                                1:40.17 ( )     2:14.73 (34.56)                    
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR              2:06.17    2:15.93        
                                  31.43 ( )                             1:05.78 ( )
                                1:40.86 ( )     2:15.93 (35.07)                    
  4 Martin, Samantha J        16 NYSA-MR              2:16.09    2:22.60        
                                  34.66 ( )                             1:10.36 ( )
                                1:46.88 ( )     2:22.60 (35.72)                    
  5 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              2:24.59    2:24.50        
                                  33.74 ( )                             1:10.45 ( )
                                1:47.79 ( )     2:24.50 (36.71)                    
  6 Juan, Jamielyn            16 JFAC-NJ              2:20.60    2:24.89        
                                  35.21 ( )                             1:11.57 ( )
                                1:48.42 ( )     2:24.89 (36.47)                    
  7 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              2:20.83    2:25.92        
                                  34.79 ( )                             1:12.00 ( )
                                1:49.64 ( )     2:25.92 (36.28)                    
  8 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              2:28.10    2:26.44        
                                  35.18 ( )                             1:12.46 ( )
                                1:49.45 ( )     2:26.44 (36.99)                    
  9 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ              2:22.28    2:26.78        
                                  35.37 ( )                             1:11.95 ( )
                                1:49.30 ( )     2:26.78 (37.48)                    
 10 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.32    2:27.78        
                                  34.41 ( )                             1:10.95 ( )
                                1:49.34 ( )     2:27.78 (38.44)                    
 11 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies-MR           2:24.80    2:28.76        
                                  34.04 ( )                             1:11.19 ( )
                                1:50.42 ( )     2:28.76 (38.34)                    
 12 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              2:25.22    2:36.04        
                                  36.13 ( )                             1:15.03 ( )
                                1:55.94 ( )     2:36.04 (40.10)                    
 13 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              2:28.51    2:36.44        
                                  36.39 ( )                             1:16.11 ( )
                                1:57.01 ( )     2:36.44 (39.43)                    
 14 Celli, Alexia M           17 SCAR-NJ              2:33.27    2:37.85        
                                  36.82 ( )                             1:16.63 ( )
                                1:57.65 ( )     2:37.85 (40.20)                    
 15 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           2:38.21    2:37.92        
                                  37.72 ( )                             1:17.86 ( )
                                1:58.26 ( )     2:37.92 (39.66)                    
 16 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               2:38.29    2:46.60        
                                  40.93 ( )                             1:24.11 ( )
                                2:06.70 ( )     2:46.60 (39.90)                    
 17 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               2:43.72    2:48.58        
                                  39.62 ( )                             1:23.07 ( )
                                2:06.29 ( )     2:48.58 (42.29)                    
 18 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               3:14.66    2:58.43        
                                  40.28 ( )                             1:27.82 ( )
                                2:14.49 ( )     2:58.43 (43.94)                    
 19 Belmar, Ayanna F          17 Middies-MR           2:48.20    3:04.46        
                                  40.85 ( )                             1:26.90 ( )
                                2:16.27 ( )     3:04.46 (48.19)                    
 -- Racciatti, Maddie         17 JFAC-NJ              2:26.36         NS        
 -- Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              2:30.83         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Elle C             17 JFAC-NJ              1:06.27    1:06.70        
                                  31.96 ( )     1:06.70 (34.74)                    
  2 Bosse, Clare M            17 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:08.46        
                                  32.30 ( )     1:08.46 (36.16)                    
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR              1:06.62    1:09.34        
                                  32.42 ( )     1:09.34 (36.92)                    
  4 Jiang, Joy                15 UN-MR                1:10.49    1:12.70        
                                  34.51 ( )     1:12.70 (38.19)                    
  5 Rock, Emma                15 JFAC-NJ              1:09.78    1:13.78        
                                  34.99 ( )     1:13.78 (38.79)                    
  6 Juan, Jamielyn            16 JFAC-NJ              1:13.44    1:14.64        
                                  34.90 ( )     1:14.64 (39.74)                    
  7 Park, Grace M             15 UN-MR                1:12.78    1:16.09        
                                  35.72 ( )     1:16.09 (40.37)                    
  8 Mercado, Camila           15 JFAC-NJ              1:14.26    1:16.81        
                                  36.23 ( )     1:16.81 (40.58)                    
  9 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              1:16.96    1:18.15        
                                  37.67 ( )     1:18.15 (40.48)                    
 10 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:16.06    1:19.32        
                                  37.57 ( )     1:19.32 (41.75)                    
 11 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              1:15.83    1:20.51        
                                  37.73 ( )     1:20.51 (42.78)                    
 12 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              1:15.49    1:20.85        
                                  36.72 ( )     1:20.85 (44.13)                    
 13 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              1:18.79    1:21.04        
                                  38.70 ( )     1:21.04 (42.34)                    
 14 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:22.26    1:21.73        
                                  38.63 ( )     1:21.73 (43.10)                    
 15 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:19.62    1:23.74        
                                  39.50 ( )     1:23.74 (44.24)                    
 16 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR              1:19.41    1:26.23        
                                  40.80 ( )     1:26.23 (45.43)                    
 17 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               1:24.14    1:26.48        
                                  41.54 ( )     1:26.48 (44.94)                    
 18 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              1:26.11    1:27.16        
                                  41.99 ( )     1:27.16 (45.17)                    
 19 De Titta, Meg             15 SCAR-NJ              1:22.11    1:27.99        
                                  41.16 ( )     1:27.99 (46.83)                    
 20 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               1:21.04    1:29.55        
                                  42.24 ( )     1:29.55 (47.31)                    
 21 Wedlick, Mariella         15 NYSA-MR              1:25.80    1:29.87        
                                  41.66 ( )     1:29.87 (48.21)                    
 22 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:30.03        
                                  42.58 ( )     1:30.03 (47.45)                    
 23 Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              1:27.37    1:30.36        
                                  42.97 ( )     1:30.36 (47.39)                    
 24 Abrams, Anna M            15 UN-MR                1:31.66    1:33.14        
                                  43.89 ( )     1:33.14 (49.25)                    
 25 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               1:38.89    1:34.48        
                                  45.52 ( )     1:34.48 (48.96)                    
 26 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               1:47.77    1:39.88        
                                  47.55 ( )     1:39.88 (52.33)                    
 -- Monterrosa, Savannah      17 JFAC-NJ              1:09.36         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:26.90    2:34.86        
                  35.09     1:14.05 (38.96)     1:54.40 (40.35)     2:34.86 (40.46)
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR              2:28.35    2:35.12        
                  34.84     1:14.40 (39.56)     1:54.85 (40.45)     2:35.12 (40.27)
  3 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              2:46.12    2:42.06        
                  37.21     1:18.29 (41.08)     2:00.71 (42.42)     2:42.06 (41.35)
  4 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR              2:32.20    2:42.54        
                  35.99     1:17.40 (41.41)     2:00.27 (42.87)     2:42.54 (42.27)
  5 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR              2:45.80    2:42.86        
                  37.57     1:19.21 (41.64)     2:01.14 (41.93)     2:42.86 (41.72)
  6 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              2:38.68    2:43.55        
                  37.84     1:19.32 (41.48)     2:02.00 (42.68)     2:43.55 (41.55)
  7 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:39.44    2:44.86        
                  36.94     1:18.28 (41.34)     2:01.41 (43.13)     2:44.86 (43.45)
  8 Torres, Gaby C            17 EAST-MR              2:49.89    2:45.19        
                  37.82     1:19.68 (41.86)     2:02.67 (42.99)     2:45.19 (42.52)
  9 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    16 EAST-MR              2:42.93    2:48.93        
                  37.71     1:20.36 (42.65)     2:04.41 (44.05)     2:48.93 (44.52)
 10 Buckley, Lily G           16 EAST-MR              2:40.33    2:50.24        
                  38.77     1:21.43 (42.66)     2:05.38 (43.95)     2:50.24 (44.86)
 11 Brady, Grace C            15 EAST-MR              2:37.74    2:50.82        
                  39.87     1:22.93 (43.06)     2:06.59 (43.66)     2:50.82 (44.23)
 12 Allan, Sophia G           16 EAST-MR              2:45.80    2:51.64        
                  37.89     1:20.62 (42.73)     2:06.08 (45.46)     2:51.64 (45.56)
 13 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR              2:42.90    2:52.15        
                  37.18     1:20.46 (43.28)     2:07.02 (46.56)     2:52.15 (45.13)
 14 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           2:58.12    2:54.94        
                  38.98     1:22.96 (43.98)     2:08.86 (45.90)     2:54.94 (46.08)
 15 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              2:45.97    2:58.83        
                  38.49     1:24.05 (45.56)     2:11.31 (47.26)     2:58.83 (47.52)
 16 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              2:58.30    3:05.25        
                  40.89     1:28.34 (47.45)     2:17.19 (48.85)     3:05.25 (48.06)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            17 NYSA-MR                59.83      59.68        
                  28.18       59.68 (31.50)                                        
  2 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR                56.45    1:00.87        
                  29.02     1:00.87 (31.85)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L             16 EAST-MR              1:05.04    1:00.96        
                  28.31     1:00.96 (32.65)                                        
  4 Grasso, Emily P           15 EAST-MR              1:06.00    1:04.24        
                  30.20     1:04.24 (34.04)                                        
  5 Abrams, Anna M            15 UN-MR                1:04.07    1:05.32        
                  30.56     1:05.32 (34.76)                                        
  6 Posner, Kate G            15 UN-MR                1:02.27    1:05.44        
                  30.54     1:05.44 (34.90)                                        
  7 Wang, Katie               16 EAST-MR              1:01.10    1:05.63        
                  30.43     1:05.63 (35.20)                                        
  8 Lind, Olivia J            15 EAST-MR              1:00.46    1:05.83        
                  30.80     1:05.83 (35.03)                                        
  9 Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              1:05.72    1:05.91        
                  30.52     1:05.91 (35.39)                                        
 10 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              1:07.10    1:06.19        
                  30.97     1:06.19 (35.22)                                        
 11 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    16 EAST-MR              1:04.25    1:07.29        
                  31.45     1:07.29 (35.84)                                        
 12 Park, Grace M             15 UN-MR                1:04.71    1:08.15        
                  32.63     1:08.15 (35.52)                                        
 13 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR              1:05.66    1:09.52        
                  31.50     1:09.52 (38.02)                                        
 14 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.45    1:09.66        
                  32.53     1:09.66 (37.13)                                        
 15 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 UN-MR                1:08.17    1:09.73        
                  31.36     1:09.73 (38.37)                                        
 16 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies-MR           1:12.65    1:09.77        
                  31.54     1:09.77 (38.23)                                        
 17 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              1:08.63    1:13.31        
                  33.85     1:13.31 (39.46)                                        
 18 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           1:13.73    1:15.65        
                  34.49     1:15.65 (41.16)                                        
 19 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              1:09.23    1:16.64        
                  34.70     1:16.64 (41.94)                                        
 20 Jackson, Emily L          16 SCAR-NJ              1:12.14    1:17.93        
                  35.25     1:17.93 (42.68)                                        
 21 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              1:11.78    1:18.46        
                  35.96     1:18.46 (42.50)                                        
 22 Celli, Alexia M           17 SCAR-NJ              1:14.31    1:18.98        
                  35.26     1:18.98 (43.72)                                        
 23 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               1:24.93    1:19.53        
                  36.29     1:19.53 (43.24)                                        
 24 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               1:35.76    1:24.32        
                  38.00     1:24.32 (46.32)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 UN-MR                1:59.51    2:05.63        
                                  28.56 ( )                             1:00.15 ( )
                                1:32.76 ( )     2:05.63 (32.87)                    
  2 Bosse, Clare M            17 NYSA-MR              2:19.61    2:12.82        
                                  30.21 ( )                             1:04.17 ( )
                                1:38.37 ( )     2:12.82 (34.45)                    
  3 Rock, Katie               15 JFAC-NJ              2:17.79    2:19.31        
                                  31.67 ( )                             1:06.02 ( )
                                1:43.01 ( )     2:19.31 (36.30)                    
  4 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:27.70    2:26.94        
                                  32.91 ( )                             1:09.44 ( )
                                1:48.05 ( )     2:26.94 (38.89)                    
  5 Juan, Jamielyn            16 JFAC-NJ              2:21.05    2:27.01        
                                  31.16 ( )                             1:08.68 ( )
                                1:47.74 ( )     2:27.01 (39.27)                    
  6 Abrams, Anna M            15 UN-MR                2:24.99    2:27.94        
                                  31.81 ( )                             1:09.65 ( )
                                1:49.00 ( )     2:27.94 (38.94)                    
  7 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              2:30.71    2:40.18        
                                  35.54 ( )                             1:17.28 ( )
                                1:58.78 ( )     2:40.18 (41.40)                    
  8 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           2:43.43    2:46.25        
                                  35.39 ( )                             1:16.22 ( )
                                2:00.33 ( )     2:46.25 (45.92)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 UN-MR                2:04.16    2:12.17        
                                  27.89 ( )                             1:01.47 ( )
                                1:40.74 ( )     2:12.17 (31.43)                    
  2 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              2:13.95    2:20.04        
                                  30.87 ( )                             1:06.81 ( )
                                1:48.40 ( )     2:20.04 (31.64)                    
  3 Rock, Katie               15 JFAC-NJ              2:22.68    2:22.75        
                                  29.67 ( )                             1:06.93 ( )
                                1:50.60 ( )     2:22.75 (32.15)                    
  4 Martin, Samantha J        16 NYSA-MR              2:22.34    2:24.28        
                                  31.86 ( )                             1:08.13 ( )
                                1:51.73 ( )     2:24.28 (32.55)                    
  5 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:19.78    2:24.84        
                                  31.07 ( )                             1:09.19 ( )
                                1:51.55 ( )     2:24.84 (33.29)                    
  6 Park, Grace M             15 UN-MR                2:16.43    2:25.73        
                                  31.72 ( )                             1:09.29 ( )
                                1:51.20 ( )     2:25.73 (34.53)                    
  7 Moore, Korianne M         16 NYSA-MR              2:24.25    2:28.08        
                                  31.79 ( )                             1:08.71 ( )
                                1:53.41 ( )     2:28.08 (34.67)                    
  8 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              2:30.39    2:29.21        
                                  30.35 ( )                             1:07.06 ( )
                                1:56.72 ( )     2:29.21 (32.49)                    
  9 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:33.05    2:33.03        
                                  32.81 ( )                             1:10.43 ( )
                                1:58.86 ( )     2:33.03 (34.17)                    
 10 Mercado, Camila           15 JFAC-NJ              2:30.22    2:35.03        
                                  34.76 ( )                             1:15.38 ( )
                                1:58.50 ( )     2:35.03 (36.53)                    
 11 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              2:30.25    2:35.86        
                                  35.42 ( )                             1:14.65 ( )
                                1:59.61 ( )     2:35.86 (36.25)                    
 12 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies-MR           2:33.64    2:36.66        
                                  32.65 ( )                             1:10.59 ( )
                                2:01.68 ( )     2:36.66 (34.98)                    
 13 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           2:36.05    2:38.94        
                                  33.63 ( )                             1:13.52 ( )
                                2:03.83 ( )     2:38.94 (35.11)                    
 14 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              2:38.36    2:41.23        
                                  35.59 ( )                             1:16.61 ( )
                                2:03.72 ( )     2:41.23 (37.51)                    
 15 Wedlick, Mariella         15 NYSA-MR              2:34.15    2:41.79        
                                  34.19 ( )                             1:14.88 ( )
                                2:04.34 ( )     2:41.79 (37.45)                    
 16 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR              2:37.85    2:43.22        
                                  36.17 ( )                             1:20.04 ( )
                                2:06.72 ( )     2:43.22 (36.50)                    
 17 Celli, Alexia M           17 SCAR-NJ              2:34.68    2:44.37        
                                  34.59 ( )                             1:13.94 ( )
                                2:06.08 ( )     2:44.37 (38.29)                    
 18 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               2:55.75    2:47.54        
                                  37.33 ( )                             1:21.09 ( )
                                2:08.95 ( )     2:47.54 (38.59)                    
 19 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               2:45.29    2:53.10        
                                  38.94 ( )                             1:24.33 ( )
                                2:13.97 ( )     2:53.10 (39.13)                    
 20 Belmar, Ayanna F          17 Middies-MR           2:48.46    3:05.55        
                                  38.38 ( )                             1:24.71 ( )
                                2:21.32 ( )     3:05.55 (44.23)                    
 -- Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              2:27.89         NS        
 -- Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              2:48.00         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 NYSA-MR              5:00.76    5:17.70        
                                  29.10 ( )                             1:00.61 ( )
                                1:32.45 ( )                             2:04.55 ( )
                                2:36.23 ( )                             3:08.10 ( )
                                3:40.72 ( )                             4:13.00 ( )
                                4:45.96 ( )     5:17.70 (31.74)                    
  2 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              5:23.42    5:19.72        
                                  29.33 ( )                             1:01.24 ( )
                                1:33.49 ( )                             2:06.02 ( )
                                2:38.23 ( )                             3:10.52 ( )
                                3:42.77 ( )                             4:15.43 ( )
                                4:47.88 ( )     5:19.72 (31.84)                    
  3 Bosse, Clare M            17 NYSA-MR              5:20.67    5:21.46        
                                  29.39 ( )                             1:01.38 ( )
                                1:33.66 ( )                             2:05.85 ( )
                                2:38.19 ( )                             3:10.82 ( )
                                3:43.81 ( )                             4:16.65 ( )
                                4:49.60 ( )     5:21.46 (31.86)                    
  4 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              5:25.16    5:22.23        
                                  29.04 ( )                             1:01.13 ( )
                                1:33.79 ( )                             2:06.85 ( )
                                2:39.65 ( )                             3:12.34 ( )
                                3:45.44 ( )                             4:18.49 ( )
                                4:51.35 ( )     5:22.23 (30.88)                    
  5 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              5:22.93    5:25.86        
                                  28.93 ( )                             1:00.90 ( )
                                1:33.69 ( )                             2:06.95 ( )
                                2:40.10 ( )                             3:13.16 ( )
                                3:46.90 ( )                             4:20.35 ( )
                                4:53.37 ( )     5:25.86 (32.49)                    
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR              5:15.90    5:25.91        
                                  29.45 ( )                             1:01.27 ( )
                                1:33.67 ( )                             2:06.47 ( )
                                2:39.35 ( )                             3:12.36 ( )
                                3:45.81 ( )                             4:19.58 ( )
                                4:53.17 ( )     5:25.91 (32.74)                    
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              5:31.49    5:27.39        
                                  29.12 ( )                             1:01.08 ( )
                                1:33.88 ( )                             2:07.12 ( )
                                2:40.05 ( )                             3:13.03 ( )
                                3:46.42 ( )                             4:21.19 ( )
                                4:56.01 ( )     5:27.39 (31.38)                    
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              5:13.00    5:32.66        
                                  29.26 ( )                             1:00.90 ( )
                                1:33.00 ( )                             2:05.62 ( )
                                2:38.72 ( )                             3:12.69 ( )
                                3:47.59 ( )                             4:22.64 ( )
                                4:57.79 ( )     5:32.66 (34.87)                    
  9 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              5:34.49    5:36.02        
                                  29.72 ( )                             1:02.13 ( )
                                1:35.53 ( )                             2:09.53 ( )
                                2:43.02 ( )                             3:18.24 ( )
                                3:53.13 ( )                             4:28.14 ( )
                                5:02.54 ( )     5:36.02 (33.48)                    
 10 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              5:49.03    5:39.68        
                                  29.94 ( )                             1:03.58 ( )
                                1:38.54 ( )                             2:13.16 ( )
                                2:48.58 ( )                             3:23.43 ( )
                                3:57.91 ( )                             4:32.63 ( )
                                5:07.18 ( )     5:39.68 (32.50)                    
 11 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              5:45.31    5:40.35        
                                1:04.21 ( )                             1:39.34 ( )
                                2:14.66 ( )                             2:49.25 ( )
                                3:23.50 ( )                             3:58.56 ( )
                                4:33.08 ( )                             5:07.57 ( )
                                5:40.39 ( )         5:40.35 ( )                    
 12 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              5:31.44    5:41.75        
                                  30.19 ( )                             1:03.18 ( )
                                1:37.11 ( )                             2:11.18 ( )
                                2:45.54 ( )                             3:20.29 ( )
                                3:55.38 ( )                             4:31.08 ( )
                                5:06.27 ( )     5:41.75 (35.48)                    
 13 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              5:58.86    5:43.59        
                                  31.82 ( )                             1:06.34 ( )
                                1:41.88 ( )                             2:16.87 ( )
                                2:51.30 ( )                             3:26.36 ( )
                                4:01.28 ( )                             4:36.11 ( )
                                5:10.28 ( )     5:43.59 (33.31)                    
 14 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              6:10.69    5:47.15        
                                  30.39 ( )                             1:03.81 ( )
                                1:38.59 ( )                             2:14.24 ( )
                                2:49.61 ( )                             3:25.14 ( )
                                4:00.83 ( )                             4:37.05 ( )
                                5:12.19 ( )     5:47.15 (34.96)                    
 15 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              6:05.07    5:47.91        
                                  30.55 ( )                             1:04.85 ( )
                                1:40.52 ( )                             2:15.81 ( )
                                2:51.26 ( )                             3:26.88 ( )
                                4:02.54 ( )                             4:37.99 ( )
                                5:13.43 ( )     5:47.91 (34.48)                    
 16 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              5:52.46    5:51.95        
                                  32.17 ( )                             1:06.64 ( )
                                1:42.22 ( )                             2:17.99 ( )
                                2:53.92 ( )                             3:30.10 ( )
                                4:05.61 ( )                             4:41.33 ( )
                                5:17.09 ( )     5:51.95 (34.86)                    
 17 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              5:41.67    5:52.48        
                                  31.70 ( )                             1:06.74 ( )
                                1:42.85 ( )                             2:17.46 ( )
                                2:53.61 ( )                             3:29.29 ( )
                                4:06.10 ( )                             4:41.93 ( )
                                5:18.21 ( )     5:52.48 (34.27)                    
 18 Park, Grace M             15 UN-MR                5:32.04    5:52.67        
                                  30.44 ( )                             1:03.81 ( )
                                1:38.38 ( )                             2:13.80 ( )
                                2:49.54 ( )                             3:26.09 ( )
                                4:02.87 ( )                             4:39.49 ( )
                                5:16.23 ( )     5:52.67 (36.44)                    
 19 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              6:12.73    5:54.07        
                                  31.14 ( )                             1:05.80 ( )
                                1:41.40 ( )                             2:18.21 ( )
                                2:53.74 ( )                             3:30.49 ( )
                                4:06.37 ( )                             4:43.08 ( )
                                5:19.81 ( )     5:54.07 (34.26)                    
 20 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              5:33.11    5:56.32        
                                  30.60 ( )                             1:05.58 ( )
                                1:41.93 ( )                             2:17.96 ( )
                                2:54.17 ( )                             3:31.06 ( )
                                4:07.96 ( )                             4:44.36 ( )
                                5:21.12 ( )     5:56.32 (35.20)                    
 21 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              6:12.46    5:59.25        
                                  31.40 ( )                             1:06.36 ( )
                                1:42.04 ( )                             2:18.46 ( )
                                2:55.29 ( )                             3:32.04 ( )
                                4:08.92 ( )                             4:46.22 ( )
                                5:23.59 ( )     5:59.25 (35.66)                    
 22 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              5:38.46    6:01.77        
                                  31.66 ( )                             1:06.77 ( )
                                1:43.46 ( )                             2:20.35 ( )
                                2:56.69 ( )                             3:33.81 ( )
                                4:10.23 ( )                             4:47.33 ( )
                                5:24.72 ( )     6:01.77 (37.05)                    
 23 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              5:47.18    6:01.81        
                                  30.88 ( )                             1:04.62 ( )
                                1:39.97 ( )                             2:16.06 ( )
                                2:52.79 ( )                             3:30.27 ( )
                                4:07.93 ( )                             4:45.86 ( )
                                5:23.91 ( )     6:01.81 (37.90)                    
 24 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                     NT    6:01.91        
                                  31.48 ( )                             1:06.91 ( )
                                1:43.38 ( )                             2:20.41 ( )
                                2:57.83 ( )                             3:35.44 ( )
                                4:12.72 ( )                             4:50.10 ( )
                                5:26.62 ( )     6:01.91 (35.29)                    
 25 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              5:55.79    6:01.97        
                                  31.12 ( )                             1:06.59 ( )
                                1:42.52 ( )                             2:18.86 ( )
                                2:55.80 ( )                             3:32.92 ( )
                                4:10.45 ( )                             4:48.20 ( )
                                5:26.04 ( )     6:01.97 (35.93)                    
 26 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:03.51        
                                  32.26 ( )                             1:07.97 ( )
                                1:45.51 ( )                             2:21.89 ( )
                                2:58.78 ( )                             3:36.37 ( )
                                4:13.56 ( )                             4:51.07 ( )
                                5:27.55 ( )     6:03.51 (35.96)                    
 27 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              6:07.30    6:03.70        
                                  32.02 ( )                             1:07.48 ( )
                                1:43.88 ( )                             2:21.40 ( )
                                2:58.58 ( )                             3:35.85 ( )
                                4:13.37 ( )                             4:50.58 ( )
                                5:27.50 ( )     6:03.70 (36.20)                    
 28 Baiker, Mandy A           13 LIAC-MR              6:27.60    6:08.17        
                                  32.25 ( )                             1:07.42 ( )
                                1:43.72 ( )                             2:20.84 ( )
                                2:58.68 ( )                             3:37.08 ( )
                                4:15.34 ( )                             4:53.83 ( )
                                5:32.22 ( )     6:08.17 (35.95)                    
 29 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              5:57.04    6:08.91        
                                  34.77 ( )                             1:11.45 ( )
                                1:48.79 ( )                             2:27.15 ( )
                                3:03.83 ( )                             3:41.46 ( )
                                4:20.78 ( )                             4:57.06 ( )
                                5:33.75 ( )     6:08.91 (35.16)                    
 30 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              5:56.50    6:10.90        
                                  30.34 ( )                             1:05.59 ( )
                                1:42.57 ( )                             2:20.44 ( )
                                2:58.62 ( )                             3:38.05 ( )
                                4:16.01 ( )                             4:54.65 ( )
                                5:33.81 ( )     6:10.90 (37.09)                    
 31 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              6:32.46    6:12.30        
                                  32.88 ( )                             1:09.94 ( )
                                1:48.67 ( )                             2:27.24 ( )
                                3:05.30 ( )                             3:43.30 ( )
                                4:21.79 ( )                             4:59.72 ( )
                                5:36.81 ( )     6:12.30 (35.49)                    
 32 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              6:18.52    6:13.22        
                                  33.07 ( )                             1:10.22 ( )
                                1:47.80 ( )                             2:26.77 ( )
                                3:04.56 ( )                             3:42.51 ( )
                                4:21.43 ( )                             4:59.35 ( )
                                5:36.83 ( )     6:13.22 (36.39)                    
 33 Abrams, Anna M            15 UN-MR                6:01.48    6:15.22        
                                  32.91 ( )                             1:10.81 ( )
                                1:49.31 ( )                             2:28.45 ( )
                                3:06.96 ( )                             3:45.29 ( )
                                4:23.53 ( )                             5:01.55 ( )
                                5:39.11 ( )     6:15.22 (36.11)                    
 34 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              5:54.20    6:15.44        
                                  31.17 ( )                             1:07.43 ( )
                                1:45.18 ( )                             2:23.52 ( )
                                3:03.09 ( )                             3:41.61 ( )
                                4:19.86 ( )                             4:58.13 ( )
                                5:37.86 ( )     6:15.44 (37.58)                    
 35 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              5:57.64    6:19.23        
                                  32.27 ( )                             1:09.41 ( )
                                1:47.75 ( )                             2:25.98 ( )
                                3:04.75 ( )                             3:44.01 ( )
                                4:23.51 ( )                             5:03.26 ( )
                                5:41.59 ( )     6:19.23 (37.64)                    
 36 Rios, Maddie E            14 NYSA-MR              6:33.22    6:23.04        
                                  33.51 ( )                             1:10.89 ( )
                                1:50.12 ( )                             2:29.38 ( )
                                3:08.05 ( )                             3:46.98 ( )
                                4:26.77 ( )                             5:07.23 ( )
                                5:46.65 ( )     6:23.04 (36.39)                    
 -- Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              5:27.62         NS        
 -- O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              5:40.28         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              4:40.98    4:41.12        
                                  30.33 ( )                             1:04.71 ( )
                                1:41.00 ( )                             2:17.04 ( )
                                2:56.71 ( )                             3:36.77 ( )
                                4:09.80 ( )     4:41.12 (31.32)                    
  2 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              4:49.13    4:47.44        
                                  30.71 ( )                             1:06.12 ( )
                                1:44.57 ( )                             2:21.22 ( )
                                3:03.11 ( )                             3:44.66 ( )
                                4:16.45 ( )     4:47.44 (30.99)                    
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 UN-MR                4:51.05    4:51.11        
                                  31.43 ( )                             1:08.97 ( )
                                1:43.60 ( )                             2:18.27 ( )
                                3:01.08 ( )                             3:44.68 ( )
                                4:18.33 ( )     4:51.11 (32.78)                    
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              4:56.88    4:53.97        
                                  30.44 ( )                             1:05.55 ( )
                                1:42.57 ( )                             2:20.28 ( )
                                3:03.22 ( )                             3:47.27 ( )
                                4:21.18 ( )     4:53.97 (32.79)                    
  5 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              4:57.65    5:01.04        
                                  31.65 ( )                             1:07.12 ( )
                                1:47.05 ( )                             2:26.90 ( )
                                3:09.01 ( )                             3:52.27 ( )
                                4:26.20 ( )     5:01.04 (34.84)                    
  6 Konopka, Magda            14 SCAR-NJ              5:11.05    5:05.61        
                                  31.83 ( )                             1:11.70 ( )
                                1:52.09 ( )                             2:31.99 ( )
                                3:16.01 ( )                             4:00.00 ( )
                                4:32.98 ( )     5:05.61 (32.63)                    
  7 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR              4:46.46    5:09.19        
                                  32.02 ( )                             1:11.62 ( )
                                1:50.14 ( )                             2:29.37 ( )
                                3:13.05 ( )                             3:58.26 ( )
                                4:34.15 ( )     5:09.19 (35.04)                    
  8 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:13.75        
                                  32.68 ( )                             1:11.17 ( )
                                1:49.99 ( )                             2:27.84 ( )
                                3:16.80 ( )                             4:04.73 ( )
                                4:39.46 ( )     5:13.75 (34.29)                    
  9 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              5:16.44    5:24.36        
                                  33.68 ( )                             1:13.74 ( )
                                1:55.99 ( )                             2:39.10 ( )
                                3:22.77 ( )                             4:08.55 ( )
                                4:46.69 ( )     5:24.36 (37.67)                    
 10 Abrams, Anna M            15 UN-MR                5:19.68    5:26.50        
                                  31.96 ( )                             1:09.36 ( )
                                1:51.10 ( )                             2:31.38 ( )
                                3:22.29 ( )                             4:13.64 ( )
                                4:50.52 ( )     5:26.50 (35.98)                    
 11 Cuttone, Grace C          14 SCAR-NJ              5:42.23    5:48.71        
                                  40.02 ( )                             1:30.14 ( )
                                2:13.49 ( )                             2:55.17 ( )
                                3:41.88 ( )                             4:30.34 ( )
                                5:11.49 ( )     5:48.71 (37.22)                    
 12 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              5:44.10    6:00.94        
                                  35.13 ( )                             1:20.21 ( )
                                2:04.61 ( )                             2:49.51 ( )
                                3:43.52 ( )                             4:40.12 ( )
                                5:20.06 ( )     6:00.94 (40.88)                    
 -- Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              5:06.34         NS        
 -- Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              5:42.81         NS        
 -- Carolan, Emma M           15 NYSA-MR              4:48.87         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR                27.31      27.94        
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                30.05      29.12        
  3 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                31.22      30.55        
  4 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                31.46      30.63        
  5 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                  31.35      30.84        
  6 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR             31.76      31.01        
  7 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR                32.73      31.51        
  8 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                31.24      31.57        
  9 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                32.63      32.68        
 10 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                33.71      32.75        
 11 Borgen, Akiva             10 JFAC-NJ                32.04      32.96        
 12 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                34.06      32.97        
 13 Lee, Yesum                10 SCAR-NJ                39.54      33.05        
 14 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.41        
 15 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                33.46      33.55        
 16 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                34.02      33.61        
 17 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR                40.00      33.75        
 18 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 UN-MR                  36.81      33.76        
 19 Hong, Connor C            10 UN-NJ                  33.11      33.78        
 20 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                33.59      33.97        
 21 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                32.04      34.07        
 22 Park, Ian                 10 SCAR-NJ                33.21      34.08        
 23 Shi, Daniel               10 SCAR-NJ                36.25      34.54        
 24 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                38.00      35.04        
 25 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                  34.72      35.08        
 26 Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR                39.61      35.12        
 27 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                36.65      35.52        
 28 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR                34.96      35.55        
 29 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR                36.10      35.73        
 30 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                35.76      35.83        
 31 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                37.18      36.02        
 32 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                35.29      36.03        
 33 Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR                39.49      36.06        
 34 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                35.02      36.31        
 35 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                35.71      36.35        
 36 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                36.80      36.43        
 37 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                35.28      36.56        
 38 Cho, Caden S               9 SCAR-NJ                41.03      36.61        
 39 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ                43.58      36.74        
 40 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                37.42      36.75        
 41 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                40.05      36.90        
 42 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ                41.36      36.95        
 43 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                38.03      37.27        
 44 Levin, Zach N              7 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      37.37        
 45 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR                38.50      37.55        
 46 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR                36.44      37.73        
 47 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                38.78      38.10        
 48 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                38.53      38.25        
 49 Yoo, Joseph J             10 SCAR-NJ                36.78      38.37        
 50 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                37.42      38.53        
 51 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR                38.87      38.60        
 52 Fidan, Mert C              9 SCAR-NJ                38.80      38.91        
 53 Cannon, James J           10 SCAR-NJ                43.53      39.28        
 54 Son, Kevin H               9 SCAR-NJ                37.41      39.48        
 55 Samuels, Joseph H          9 AGUA-MR                43.00      39.63        
 56 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR                44.34      40.76        
 57 Matsubara, Taiga           8 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      40.77        
 58 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                39.89      41.19        
 59 Yoo, Joshua J              8 SCAR-NJ                39.99      41.61        
 60 Mehler, Julian M           9 AGUA-MR                44.44      41.75        
 61 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                41.42      42.13        
 62 Hynes, Eamonn J            7 AGUA-MR                49.89      42.16        
 63 Wojciechowski, Daniel T    9 AGUA-MR                46.89      42.51        
 64 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                45.00      43.03        
 65 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                 41.07      43.41        
 66 Karounos, Stoli            9 SCAR-NJ                41.55      43.89        
 67 Matsubara, Koga            8 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      44.65        
 68 Peng, Brandon W            8 UN-MR                  48.44      46.00        
 69 Macalintal, Austin G      10 SCAR-NJ                54.86      46.29        
 70 Eidelberg, Marshall G     10 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      46.88        
 71 Huang, Jaden Z             8 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      47.39        
 72 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                45.91      47.69        
 73 Torres-Sepulveda, Justin   9 JFAC-NJ                52.69      47.78        
 74 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      48.16        
 75 Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR                47.30      48.82        
 76 Siljkovic, Sion T          9 NYSA-MR                54.31      50.36        
 77 Vargas, Lucas A           10 TRS-MR                 45.66      52.20        
 78 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                48.89      53.49        
 79 McCarron, James D          9 TRS-MR               1:03.37      55.22        
 80 Melnikov, Leon S           9 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.37        
 81 Losada, Marc I             8 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:00.86        
 -- Tingling, Aiden           10 TRS-MR                 59.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McClean, Daniel           10 TRS-MR                 50.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Finnerty-Vidal, Kyle D    10 EAST-MR                53.06         NS        
 -- Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                36.42         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:14.65    1:07.12        
                  32.15     1:07.12 (34.97)                                        
  2 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                1:08.09    1:09.11        
                  33.04     1:09.11 (36.07)                                        
  2 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:08.52    1:09.11        
                  33.78     1:09.11 (35.33)                                        
  4 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:10.90    1:09.36        
                  32.85     1:09.36 (36.51)                                        
  5 Isak, Ethan C             10 EAST-MR              1:11.25    1:09.56        
                  32.27     1:09.56 (37.29)                                        
  6 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:18.39    1:10.29        
                  33.70     1:10.29 (36.59)                                        
  7 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:14.27    1:11.13        
                  33.00     1:11.13 (38.13)                                        
  8 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              1:08.57    1:11.77        
                  33.56     1:11.77 (38.21)                                        
  9 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR              1:15.14    1:11.81        
                  34.48     1:11.81 (37.33)                                        
 10 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR              1:11.98    1:11.92        
                  34.57     1:11.92 (37.35)                                        
 11 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:14.91    1:11.99        
                  34.52     1:11.99 (37.47)                                        
 12 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              1:09.91    1:12.76        
                  34.46     1:12.76 (38.30)                                        
 13 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:13.83        
                  35.75     1:13.83 (38.08)                                        
 14 Lee, Yesum                10 SCAR-NJ              1:27.79    1:13.91        
                  33.94     1:13.91 (39.97)                                        
 15 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:14.49        
                  35.68     1:14.49 (38.81)                                        
 16 Hong, Connor C            10 UN-NJ                1:16.00    1:14.74        
                  34.73     1:14.74 (40.01)                                        
 17 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:15.81    1:15.28        
                  34.99     1:15.28 (40.29)                                        
 18 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:12.74    1:15.85        
                  35.49     1:15.85 (40.36)                                        
 19 Park, Ian                 10 SCAR-NJ              1:15.05    1:16.29        
                  36.84     1:16.29 (39.45)                                        
 20 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:17.04    1:16.31        
                  36.33     1:16.31 (39.98)                                        
 21 Chen, Issac               10 UN-MR                1:11.91    1:17.09        
                  36.45     1:17.09 (40.64)                                        
 22 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:17.41        
                  36.34     1:17.41 (41.07)                                        
 23 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:12.93    1:18.09        
                  36.55     1:18.09 (41.54)                                        
 24 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:18.36        
                  37.75     1:18.36 (40.61)                                        
 25 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              1:20.67    1:18.57        
                  37.46     1:18.57 (41.11)                                        
 26 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              1:19.33    1:18.66        
                  38.62     1:18.66 (40.04)                                        
 27 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR              1:18.28    1:19.80        
 28 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:23.37    1:19.92        
                  41.15     1:19.92 (38.77)                                        
 29 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:18.44    1:20.01        
                  37.51     1:20.01 (42.50)                                        
 30 Shi, Daniel               10 SCAR-NJ              1:28.20    1:20.23        
                  37.91     1:20.23 (42.32)                                        
 31 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:22.45    1:20.50        
                  38.72     1:20.50 (41.78)                                        
 32 Wagman, Ellis G            9 UN-MR                1:18.88    1:20.92        
                  37.10     1:20.92 (43.82)                                        
 33 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.69    1:21.25        
                  39.29     1:21.25 (41.96)                                        
 34 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR              1:24.97    1:22.37        
                  40.73     1:22.37 (41.64)                                        
 35 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:22.48        
                  39.50     1:22.48 (42.98)                                        
 36 Cho, Caden S               9 SCAR-NJ              1:52.23    1:23.23        
                  38.44     1:23.23 (44.79)                                        
 37 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR              1:25.87    1:23.64        
                  39.25     1:23.64 (44.39)                                        
 38 Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR              1:34.09    1:23.78        
                  41.90     1:23.78 (41.88)                                        
 39 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:23.97        
                  40.35     1:23.97 (43.62)                                        
 40 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.65    1:24.02        
                  40.56     1:24.02 (43.46)                                        
 41 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:25.83    1:24.17        
                  41.46     1:24.17 (42.71)                                        
 42 Reilly, Jake E            10 AGUA-MR              1:23.00    1:24.67        
                  40.18     1:24.67 (44.49)                                        
 43 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:21.08    1:24.75        
                  40.82     1:24.75 (43.93)                                        
 44 Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR              1:22.71    1:24.83        
                  39.09     1:24.83 (45.74)                                        
 45 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR              1:28.08    1:25.11        
                  40.17     1:25.11 (44.94)                                        
 46 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              1:30.89    1:25.25        
                  40.72     1:25.25 (44.53)                                        
 47 Levin, Zach N              7 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:25.77        
                  39.81     1:25.77 (45.96)                                        
 48 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ              1:27.56    1:25.87        
                  39.38     1:25.87 (46.49)                                        
 49 Jennings, Jake R          10 UN-NJ                1:27.00    1:26.08        
                  40.42     1:26.08 (45.66)                                        
 50 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR              1:20.84    1:26.58        
                  39.62     1:26.58 (46.96)                                        
 51 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.83        
                  39.98     1:26.83 (46.85)                                        
 52 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:29.58    1:27.47        
                  39.71     1:27.47 (47.76)                                        
 53 Sage, Sebastian Y          9 EAST-MR              1:38.00    1:28.12        
                  42.03     1:28.12 (46.09)                                        
 54 Johnson, Sage V           10 NYSA-MR              1:42.45    1:28.87        
                  40.72     1:28.87 (48.15)                                        
 55 Cannon, James J           10 SCAR-NJ              1:42.26    1:29.37        
                  42.62     1:29.37 (46.75)                                        
 56 Fidan, Mert C              9 SCAR-NJ              1:29.11    1:29.48        
                  42.35     1:29.48 (47.13)                                        
 57 Zhao, Yewen               10 SCAR-NJ              1:15.94    1:30.13        
                  36.44     1:30.13 (53.69)                                        
 58 Morris, Robert J          10 NYSA-MR              1:33.95    1:30.66        
                1:30.83         1:30.66 ( )                                        
 59 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR              1:30.94    1:31.48        
                  43.40     1:31.48 (48.08)                                        
 60 Samuels, Joseph H          9 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:33.34        
                  43.98     1:33.34 (49.36)                                        
 61 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               1:32.14    1:33.88        
                  44.18     1:33.88 (49.70)                                        
 62 Elbaqali, Ziyad           10 SCAR-NJ              1:43.11    1:34.16        
                  43.54     1:34.16 (50.62)                                        
 63 Mehler, Julian M           9 AGUA-MR              1:38.30    1:34.89        
                  44.66     1:34.89 (50.23)                                        
 64 Karounos, Stoli            9 SCAR-NJ              1:34.04    1:36.69        
                  45.26     1:36.69 (51.43)                                        
 65 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              1:45.79    1:37.50        
                  45.10     1:37.50 (52.40)                                        
 66 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR              1:37.27    1:38.70        
                  46.64     1:38.70 (52.06)                                        
 67 Tan, Vick J                9 EAST-MR              1:42.00    1:41.09        
                  43.99     1:41.09 (57.10)                                        
 68 Millet, Etienne A          9 EAST-MR              1:39.00    1:41.10        
                  47.28     1:41.10 (53.82)                                        
 69 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:45.41        
                1:45.52         1:45.41 ( )                                        
 70 Tan, William J             8 EAST-MR              1:52.00    1:46.80        
                  50.71     1:46.80 (56.09)                                        
 71 Reidy, Declan E            8 NYSA-MR              1:45.34    1:48.46        
                  50.07     1:48.46 (58.39)                                        
 72 Tirri, Dom or Dominick P   9 TRS-MR               1:39.66    1:49.86        
                  50.38     1:49.86 (59.48)                                        
 73 Macalintal, Austin G      10 SCAR-NJ              1:20.11    1:49.94        
                  49.09   1:49.94 (1:00.85)                                        
 74 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR              1:45.04    1:50.32        
                  49.34   1:50.32 (1:00.98)                                        
 75 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR              1:56.89    2:00.34        
                  57.64   2:00.34 (1:02.70)                                        
 76 Vargas, Lucas A           10 TRS-MR               1:50.66    2:03.65        
                  59.59   2:03.65 (1:04.06)                                        
 77 McCarron, James D          9 TRS-MR               2:20.66    2:07.57        
                1:01.00   2:07.57 (1:06.57)                                        
 78 Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR              1:58.65    2:15.17        
                1:03.47   2:15.17 (1:11.70)                                        
 79 Caputo, Gerard A          10 TRS-MR               2:50.66    2:27.53        
                1:12.01   2:27.53 (1:15.52)                                        
 -- Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:12.04         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                2:20.08    2:30.16        
                                  33.29 ( )                             1:11.49 ( )
                                1:51.45 ( )     2:30.16 (38.71)                    
  2 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              2:37.69    2:31.21        
                                  33.69 ( )                             1:12.45 ( )
                                1:52.17 ( )     2:31.21 (39.04)                    
  3 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR              2:37.56    2:34.01        
                                  36.47 ( )                             1:17.31 ( )
                                1:57.93 ( )     2:34.01 (36.08)                    
  4 Lee, Collin N             10 SCAR-NJ              2:48.41    2:34.41        
                                  34.87 ( )                             1:14.51 ( )
                                1:54.47 ( )     2:34.41 (39.94)                    
  5 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR              2:44.44    2:36.43        
                                  34.70 ( )                             1:13.33 ( )
                                1:55.45 ( )     2:36.43 (40.98)                    
  6 Chen, Issac               10 UN-MR                2:42.33    2:39.46        
                                  36.58 ( )                             1:17.79 ( )
                                2:00.00 ( )     2:39.46 (39.46)                    
  7 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              2:41.25    2:39.97        
                                  37.11 ( )                             1:18.71 ( )
                                2:01.06 ( )     2:39.97 (38.91)                    
  8 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              2:47.23    2:42.25        
                                  36.28 ( )                             1:17.69 ( )
                                2:00.44 ( )     2:42.25 (41.81)                    
  9 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              2:42.59    2:43.72        
                                  38.03 ( )                             1:20.67 ( )
                                2:03.72 ( )     2:43.72 (40.00)                    
 10 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.62        
                                  39.49 ( )                             1:24.19 ( )
                                2:10.67 ( )     2:50.62 (39.95)                    
 11 Wagman, Ellis G            9 UN-MR                2:50.00    2:51.35        
                                  37.16 ( )                             1:21.17 ( )
                                2:07.45 ( )     2:51.35 (43.90)                    
 12 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              2:55.48    2:54.98        
                                  39.27 ( )                             1:24.79 ( )
                                2:11.37 ( )     2:54.98 (43.61)                    
 13 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.21        
                                  37.86 ( )                             1:23.04 ( )
                                2:10.85 ( )     2:55.21 (44.36)                    
 14 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR              3:05.98    2:59.13        
                                  40.94 ( )                             1:27.09 ( )
                                2:14.64 ( )     2:59.13 (44.49)                    
 15 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:02.05        
                                  40.42 ( )                             1:27.46 ( )
                                2:15.94 ( )     3:02.05 (46.11)                    
 16 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:02.64        
                                  38.77 ( )                             1:25.39 ( )
                                2:15.79 ( )     3:02.64 (46.85)                    
 17 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.24        
                                  38.81 ( )                             1:25.57 ( )
                                2:11.61 ( )     3:04.24 (52.63)                    
 18 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:04.41        
                                  40.25 ( )                             1:27.79 ( )
                                2:18.79 ( )     3:04.41 (45.62)                    
 19 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:05.41        
                                  39.45 ( )                             1:25.62 ( )
                                2:15.88 ( )     3:05.41 (49.53)                    
 20 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:05.85        
                                  39.29 ( )                             1:26.08 ( )
                                2:17.35 ( )     3:05.85 (48.50)                    
 21 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              3:19.11    3:08.63        
                                  41.33 ( )                             1:30.51 ( )
                                2:21.43 ( )     3:08.63 (47.20)                    
 22 Samuels, Joseph H          9 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:13.21        
                                  43.35 ( )                             1:33.67 ( )
                                2:25.84 ( )     3:13.21 (47.37)                    
 23 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:23.85        
                                1:37.16 ( )                             2:33.13 ( )
                                3:28.79 ( )         3:23.85 ( )                    
 24 Mehler, Julian M           9 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:24.27        
                                  42.67 ( )                             1:34.44 ( )
                                2:29.01 ( )     3:24.27 (55.26)                    
 25 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:25.56        
                                  44.13 ( )                             1:37.39 ( )
                                2:31.32 ( )     3:25.56 (54.24)                    
 26 Karounos, Stoli            9 SCAR-NJ              3:34.29    3:34.74        
                                  46.33 ( )                             1:42.86 ( )
                                2:41.28 ( )     3:34.74 (53.46)                    
 27 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:46.75        
                                  49.84 ( )                             1:48.00 ( )
                                2:48.71 ( )     3:46.75 (58.04)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                34.36      34.51        
  2 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                35.36      34.58        
  3 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                35.60      34.98        
  4 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                36.01      35.57        
  5 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                37.08      35.86        
  6 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR             38.31      37.51        
  7 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR                36.68      37.63        
  8 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                39.37      37.65        
  9 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                37.59      38.03        
 10 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR                39.36      38.05        
 11 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                39.18      38.50        
 11 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                38.39      38.50        
 13 Park, Ian                 10 SCAR-NJ                41.50      38.57        
 14 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                39.86      38.87        
 15 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                38.33      38.89        
 16 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 UN-MR                  40.53      39.04        
 17 Hong, Connor C            10 UN-NJ                  45.00      39.19        
 18 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                38.95      39.36        
 19 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                39.00      39.48        
 20 Maniotis, Daniel M        10 JFAC-NJ                42.94      39.81        
 21 Lee, Yesum                10 SCAR-NJ                48.46      39.95        
 22 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                40.27      40.42        
 23 Son, Kevin H               9 SCAR-NJ                45.76      40.46        
 24 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                40.00      40.82        
 25 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR                45.00      40.95        
 26 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                41.64      41.42        
 27 Wagman, Ellis G            9 UN-MR                  41.45      41.53        
 28 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                40.05      41.60        
 29 Shi, Daniel               10 SCAR-NJ                45.85      41.66        
 30 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                42.24      41.68        
 31 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                42.61      42.20        
 32 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR                44.23      42.41        
 33 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                41.63      42.45        
 34 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                40.84      42.48        
 35 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                  40.03      42.62        
 36 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                43.76      42.68        
 37 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                45.89      42.76        
 38 Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR                45.77      43.16        
 39 Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR                50.13      43.54        
 40 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                44.46      43.60        
 41 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ                52.32      44.13        
 42 Yoo, Joshua J              8 SCAR-NJ                46.01      44.17        
 43 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                47.66      44.33        
 44 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                47.23      44.34        
 45 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR                49.04      44.37        
 46 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                45.84      44.49        
 47 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ                53.56      44.58        
 48 Levin, Zach N              7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      44.70        
 49 Yoo, Joseph J             10 SCAR-NJ                49.59      45.40        
 50 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                58.21      45.51        
 51 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR                45.26      45.70        
 52 Cannon, James J           10 SCAR-NJ                52.69      46.09        
 53 Hynes, Eamonn J            7 AGUA-MR                56.89      46.41        
 54 Wojciechowski, Daniel T    9 AGUA-MR                52.89      46.82        
 55 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      47.78        
 56 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                50.00      47.91        
 57 Matsubara, Taiga           8 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      48.29        
 58 Samuels, Joseph H          9 AGUA-MR                50.00      49.19        
 59 Matsubara, Koga            8 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      49.89        
 60 Huang, Jaden Z             8 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      50.63        
 61 Macalintal, Austin G      10 SCAR-NJ                46.78      50.94        
 62 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                52.87      51.01        
 63 Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR                53.17      51.07        
 63 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR                54.03      51.07        
 65 Mehler, Julian M           9 AGUA-MR                53.16      51.82        
 66 Torres-Sepulveda, Justin   9 JFAC-NJ                53.65      52.05        
 67 Peng, Brandon W            8 UN-MR                  54.96      52.82        
 68 Eidelberg, Marshall G     10 NYSA-MR              1:15.77      54.09        
 69 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                 52.86      54.60        
 70 Siljkovic, Sion T          9 NYSA-MR                56.39      56.28        
 71 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                53.89      58.19        
 72 Vargas, Lucas A           10 TRS-MR                 50.66    1:01.89        
 73 McCarron, James D          9 TRS-MR               1:09.66    1:03.40        
 74 Losada, Marc I             8 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:05.94        
 75 Melnikov, Leon S           9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.78        
 -- Fidan, Mert C              9 SCAR-NJ                48.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Finnerty-Vidal, Kyle D    10 EAST-MR              1:11.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tingling, Aiden           10 TRS-MR               1:00.66         NS        
 -- McClean, Daniel           10 TRS-MR                 55.66         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              1:08.32    1:07.70        
                  33.03     1:07.70 (34.67)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:15.54    1:15.38        
                  36.01     1:15.38 (39.37)                                        
  3 Isak, Ethan C             10 EAST-MR              1:18.21    1:20.01        
                  39.25     1:20.01 (40.76)                                        
  4 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.24    1:20.25        
                  39.35     1:20.25 (40.90)                                        
  5 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:21.38        
                  39.53     1:21.38 (41.85)                                        
  6 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:24.08    1:21.94        
                  38.81     1:21.94 (43.13)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR              1:24.83    1:22.60        
                  40.14     1:22.60 (42.46)                                        
  8 Lee, Collin N             10 SCAR-NJ              1:30.32    1:22.95        
                  40.57     1:22.95 (42.38)                                        
  9 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR              1:24.57    1:23.15        
                  40.43     1:23.15 (42.72)                                        
 10 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              1:26.94    1:23.31        
                  39.60     1:23.31 (43.71)                                        
 11 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR           1:26.33    1:23.84        
                  40.22     1:23.84 (43.62)                                        
 12 Chen, Issac               10 UN-MR                1:22.16    1:24.43        
                  40.76     1:24.43 (43.67)                                        
 13 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR              1:31.33    1:25.23        
                  42.55     1:25.23 (42.68)                                        
 14 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.92    1:25.50        
 15 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:22.90    1:25.84        
                  42.28     1:25.84 (43.56)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.65    1:26.03        
                  42.83     1:26.03 (43.20)                                        
 17 Hong, Connor C            10 UN-NJ                1:20.00    1:26.44        
                  40.15     1:26.44 (46.29)                                        
 18 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.49    1:26.67        
                  41.56     1:26.67 (45.11)                                        
 19 Wagman, Ellis G            9 UN-MR                1:30.14    1:26.70        
                  41.83     1:26.70 (44.87)                                        
 20 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:25.51    1:26.97        
                  42.74     1:26.97 (44.23)                                        
 21 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:26.98        
                  41.05     1:26.98 (45.93)                                        
 22 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:27.13        
                  42.04     1:27.13 (45.09)                                        
 23 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                1:31.16    1:27.14        
                  42.34     1:27.14 (44.80)                                        
 24 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:27.96    1:28.36        
                  43.77     1:28.36 (44.59)                                        
 25 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR              1:32.37    1:29.01        
                  42.94     1:29.01 (46.07)                                        
 26 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:29.62    1:30.46        
                  44.64     1:30.46 (45.82)                                        
 27 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:31.15        
                  43.83     1:31.15 (47.32)                                        
 28 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.24        
                  43.80     1:31.24 (47.44)                                        
 29 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.09    1:31.99        
                  45.19     1:31.99 (46.80)                                        
 30 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:38.28    1:32.64        
                  46.52     1:32.64 (46.12)                                        
 31 Shi, Daniel               10 SCAR-NJ              1:37.47    1:32.72        
                  44.20     1:32.72 (48.52)                                        
 32 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR              1:40.54    1:32.78        
                  45.96     1:32.78 (46.82)                                        
 33 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              1:35.42    1:36.07        
                  46.07     1:36.07 (50.00)                                        
 34 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              1:38.77    1:36.14        
                  46.02     1:36.14 (50.12)                                        
 35 Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR              1:38.78    1:36.52        
                  47.59     1:36.52 (48.93)                                        
 36 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:39.40    1:37.89        
                  46.00     1:37.89 (51.89)                                        
 37 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR              1:44.12    1:38.02        
                  48.73     1:38.02 (49.29)                                        
 38 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:38.30        
 39 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:36.60    1:38.48        
                  47.05     1:38.48 (51.43)                                        
 40 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR              1:59.89    1:38.63        
                  45.67     1:38.63 (52.96)                                        
 41 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:40.22        
                  48.52     1:40.22 (51.70)                                        
 42 Sage, Sebastian Y          9 EAST-MR              2:05.00    1:40.55        
                  47.18     1:40.55 (53.37)                                        
 43 Morris, Robert J          10 NYSA-MR              1:44.70    1:41.41        
                  49.08     1:41.41 (52.33)                                        
 44 Samuels, Joseph H          9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:42.36        
 45 Fidan, Mert C              9 SCAR-NJ              1:45.94    1:42.44        
                  49.22     1:42.44 (53.22)                                        
 46 Karounos, Stoli            9 SCAR-NJ              1:42.00    1:46.89        
                  51.59     1:46.89 (55.30)                                        
 47 Tan, Vick J                9 EAST-MR              1:54.00    1:47.03        
                  50.17     1:47.03 (56.86)                                        
 48 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:48.95        
                  53.19     1:48.95 (55.76)                                        
 49 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               1:52.64    1:49.34        
                  53.61     1:49.34 (55.73)                                        
 50 Tan, William J             8 EAST-MR              2:13.00    1:50.09        
                  51.74     1:50.09 (58.35)                                        
 51 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              1:52.84    1:52.29        
                  54.00     1:52.29 (58.29)                                        
 52 Macalintal, Austin G      10 SCAR-NJ                44.11    1:53.68        
                  53.11   1:53.68 (1:00.57)                                        
 -- Reidy, Declan E            8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mehler, Julian M           9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  52.62                                                            
 -- Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  46.28                                                            
 -- Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.56                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                39.69      38.25        
  2 Lee, Collin N             10 SCAR-NJ                42.14      38.60        
  3 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 UN-MR                  42.54      38.61        
  4 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                40.57      38.63        
  5 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                  39.58      39.16        
  6 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                40.64      39.92        
  7 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                39.40      39.96        
  8 Park, Ian                 10 SCAR-NJ                41.83      41.00        
  9 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR                42.58      41.11        
 10 Isak, Ethan C             10 EAST-MR                42.80      41.53        
 11 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                40.51      41.96        
 12 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                43.18      42.50        
 13 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                44.95      43.40        
 14 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                44.14      44.79        
 15 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                45.94      45.14        
 16 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                47.72      45.36        
 17 Jennings, Jake R          10 UN-NJ                  50.00      45.68        
 18 Hong, Connor C            10 UN-NJ                  47.00      45.87        
 19 Levin, Zach N              7 AGUA-MR              1:20.00      46.53        
 20 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                45.07      46.80        
 21 Chen, Issac               10 UN-MR                  45.25      47.07        
 22 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                44.68      47.46        
 23 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR                45.10      47.62        
 24 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                55.09      47.77        
 25 Shi, Daniel               10 SCAR-NJ                49.52      47.85        
 26 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ                53.50      48.11        
 27 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR                48.92      48.13        
 28 Wagman, Ellis G            9 UN-MR                  49.80      48.16        
 29 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                  48.90      48.38        
 30 Lee, Yesum                10 SCAR-NJ                56.38      48.56        
 31 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR                49.99      48.57        
 32 Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR                54.42      48.79        
 33 Son, Kevin H               9 SCAR-NJ                54.99      49.14        
 34 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ                56.07      49.31        
 35 Fidan, Mert C              9 SCAR-NJ                50.07      49.57        
 36 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                49.66      49.61        
 37 Yoo, Joshua J              8 SCAR-NJ                54.99      49.82        
 38 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                50.09      50.21        
 39 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                50.77      50.22        
 40 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR             49.11      50.57        
 41 Cho, Caden S               9 SCAR-NJ                56.66      50.59        
 42 Yoo, Joseph J             10 SCAR-NJ                55.76      50.95        
 43 Tan, Vick J                9 EAST-MR                51.08      51.03        
 44 Karounos, Stoli            9 SCAR-NJ                53.33      52.05        
 45 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                53.17      52.92        
 46 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                51.96      53.55        
 47 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR                56.44      53.71        
 48 Sage, Sebastian Y          9 EAST-MR              1:09.00      53.94        
 49 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                53.85      54.08        
 50 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                50.00      54.24        
 51 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                54.84      55.14        
 52 Cannon, James J           10 SCAR-NJ                56.49      55.39        
 53 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                59.09      56.04        
 54 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                58.89      56.51        
 55 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                52.89      56.70        
 56 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR              1:20.00      57.29        
 57 Elbaqali, Ziyad           10 SCAR-NJ                55.11      58.12        
 58 Johnson, Sage V           10 NYSA-MR                55.61      58.49        
 59 Millet, Etienne A          9 EAST-MR              1:04.47      59.25        
 60 Macalintal, Austin G      10 SCAR-NJ                50.07    1:01.43        
 61 McCarron, James D          9 TRS-MR               1:18.66    1:04.16        
 -- Vargas, Lucas A           10 TRS-MR                 55.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tan, William J             8 EAST-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Huang, Jaden Z             8 AGUA-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reidy, Dillon J            6 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Reidy, Declan E            8 NYSA-MR              1:11.26         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR                52.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reilly, Jake E            10 AGUA-MR                53.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR              1:03.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kramer, Joe A              7 NYSA-MR              1:03.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tirri, Dom or Dominick P   9 TRS-MR                 55.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Caputo, Gerard A          10 TRS-MR               1:25.66         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              1:16.35    1:15.77        
                  35.78     1:15.77 (39.99)                                        
  2 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                1:25.46    1:23.47        
                  39.70     1:23.47 (43.77)                                        
  3 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 UN-MR                1:28.68    1:24.68        
                  41.32     1:24.68 (43.36)                                        
  4 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:30.45    1:24.79        
                  40.48     1:24.79 (44.31)                                        
  5 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:25.73    1:25.77        
                  40.44     1:25.77 (45.33)                                        
  6 Park, Ian                 10 SCAR-NJ              1:31.87    1:29.79        
                  42.22     1:29.79 (47.57)                                        
  7 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.49    1:36.36        
                  45.76     1:36.36 (50.60)                                        
  8 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:33.58    1:36.85        
                  47.15     1:36.85 (49.70)                                        
  9 Zhao, Yewen               10 SCAR-NJ              1:42.20    1:38.49        
                  47.10     1:38.49 (51.39)                                        
 10 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:36.66    1:39.73        
                  47.62     1:39.73 (52.11)                                        
 11 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:44.07    1:39.77        
                  47.31     1:39.77 (52.46)                                        
 12 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:40.28        
                  48.32     1:40.28 (51.96)                                        
 13 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:40.72        
                  46.91     1:40.72 (53.81)                                        
 14 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.81    1:41.90        
                  50.00     1:41.90 (51.90)                                        
 15 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR              1:43.51    1:45.38        
                  51.55     1:45.38 (53.83)                                        
 16 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ              1:55.01    1:45.70        
                  49.57     1:45.70 (56.13)                                        
 17 Yoo, Joseph J             10 SCAR-NJ              1:56.99    1:47.02        
                  50.89     1:47.02 (56.13)                                        
 18 Johnson, Sage V           10 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:06.00        
                  57.21   2:06.00 (1:08.79)                                        
 -- Morris, Robert J          10 NYSA-MR              3:00.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.96        DQ (1:09.76)                                        
 -- Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ              1:54.99         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  51.22          DQ (55.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR                30.40      31.23        
  2 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                35.44      33.53        
  3 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                35.70      35.11        
  4 Lee, Yesum                10 SCAR-NJ                45.73      35.97        
  5 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                35.99      36.42        
  6 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                36.83      37.69        
  7 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 UN-MR                  45.07      37.72        
  8 Lee, Collin N             10 SCAR-NJ                41.75      37.75        
  9 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                40.63      38.09        
 10 Qian, Bruce                8 AGUA-MR                48.88      38.10        
 11 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                37.62      38.37        
 12 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                40.05      38.80        
 13 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR             41.71      39.23        
 14 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                38.55      40.13        
 15 Zhao, Yewen               10 SCAR-NJ                42.20      40.56        
 16 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:01.15      40.91        
 17 Sequeiros, Sebastian      10 NYSA-MR                45.27      41.08        
 18 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                41.81      41.33        
 18 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                43.21      41.33        
 20 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR                41.00      41.52        
 21 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR                39.90      42.01        
 22 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                42.32      42.06        
 23 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                41.39      43.51        
 24 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                41.20      43.58        
 25 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                39.97      43.64        
 26 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR                47.87      43.75        
 27 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                  44.24      44.45        
 28 Reilly, Jake E            10 AGUA-MR                46.00      44.83        
 29 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR                42.78      45.14        
 30 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                49.40      45.34        
 31 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR                43.90      45.47        
 32 Levin, Zach N              7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      45.78        
 33 Yoo, Joshua J              8 SCAR-NJ                52.77      46.36        
 34 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                46.71      46.52        
 35 Samuels, Joseph H          9 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      46.95        
 36 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                48.28      48.10        
 37 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                49.89      48.25        
 38 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR                51.98      48.26        
 39 Son, Kevin H               9 SCAR-NJ                49.63      48.47        
 40 Jennings, Jake R          10 UN-NJ                  52.00      49.18        
 41 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR                47.17      49.36        
 42 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR                46.77      50.19        
 43 Mehler, Julian M           9 AGUA-MR                49.13      51.68        
 44 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                52.77      53.10        
 45 Elbaqali, Ziyad           10 SCAR-NJ                57.11      53.31        
 46 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                50.41      54.59        
 47 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                 55.66      57.38        
 48 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR                59.35    1:01.42        
 49 Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR                58.89    1:02.71        
 50 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:03.38        
 51 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                56.89    1:03.87        
 -- Tirri, Dom or Dominick P   9 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Millet, Etienne A          9 EAST-MR              1:50.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Huang, Jaden Z             8 AGUA-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                35.01         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              1:26.38    1:09.41        
                                  33.70 ( )     1:09.41 (35.71)                    
  2 Lee, Collin N             10 SCAR-NJ              1:33.75    1:25.50        
                                  38.90 ( )     1:25.50 (46.60)                    
  3 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:28.98        
                                  41.53 ( )     1:28.98 (47.45)                    
  4 Chen, Issac               10 UN-MR                1:33.22    1:29.49        
                                  41.94 ( )     1:29.49 (47.55)                    
  5 Wagman, Ellis G            9 UN-MR                1:40.37    1:31.80        
                                  41.68 ( )     1:31.80 (50.12)                    
  6 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:37.91        
                                  45.87 ( )     1:37.91 (52.04)                    
 -- Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                                  41.07 ( )                                        
 -- Borgen, Akiva             10 JFAC-NJ              1:34.50         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              1:07.15    1:09.16        
                                  31.73 ( )     1:09.16 (37.43)                    
  2 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                1:15.28    1:15.72        
                                  35.29 ( )     1:15.72 (40.43)                    
  3 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:17.35    1:15.77        
                                  36.41 ( )     1:15.77 (39.36)                    
  4 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:16.93    1:16.55        
                                  35.86 ( )     1:16.55 (40.69)                    
  5 Lee, Collin N             10 SCAR-NJ              1:23.67    1:16.99        
                                  37.84 ( )     1:16.99 (39.15)                    
  6 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:18.16    1:17.97        
                                  35.37 ( )     1:17.97 (42.60)                    
  7 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:20.37    1:19.04        
                                  38.60 ( )     1:19.04 (40.44)                    
  8 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 UN-MR                1:29.74    1:20.47        
                                  38.66 ( )     1:20.47 (41.81)                    
  9 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:27.45    1:21.35        
                                  37.10 ( )     1:21.35 (44.25)                    
 10 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:21.42        
                                  38.18 ( )     1:21.42 (43.24)                    
 11 Chen, Issac               10 UN-MR                1:22.91    1:21.72        
                                  37.89 ( )     1:21.72 (43.83)                    
 12 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.99    1:21.79        
                                  40.89 ( )     1:21.79 (40.90)                    
 13 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:19.96    1:21.91        
                                  38.91 ( )     1:21.91 (43.00)                    
 14 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR              1:28.26    1:22.42        
                                  38.19 ( )     1:22.42 (44.23)                    
 15 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:21.96    1:23.06        
                                  36.92 ( )     1:23.06 (46.14)                    
 16 Borgen, Akiva             10 JFAC-NJ              1:27.84    1:23.16        
                                  39.14 ( )     1:23.16 (44.02)                    
 17 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:26.58    1:23.38        
                                  39.27 ( )     1:23.38 (44.11)                    
 18 Lee, Yesum                10 SCAR-NJ              1:40.93    1:24.05        
                                  38.28 ( )     1:24.05 (45.77)                    
 18 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:20.48    1:24.05        
                                  40.17 ( )     1:24.05 (43.88)                    
 20 Park, Ian                 10 SCAR-NJ              1:25.56    1:24.63        
                                  41.16 ( )     1:24.63 (43.47)                    
 21 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:25.41        
                                  40.89 ( )     1:25.41 (44.52)                    
 22 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR           1:32.74    1:25.61        
                                  38.26 ( )     1:25.61 (47.35)                    
 23 Holland, Connor M         10 NYSA-MR              1:32.72    1:26.10        
                                  40.47 ( )     1:26.10 (45.63)                    
 24 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:26.11        
                                  39.11 ( )     1:26.11 (47.00)                    
 25 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.17        
                                  42.75 ( )     1:26.17 (43.42)                    
 26 Rothman, Devin R          10 NYSA-MR              1:38.99    1:27.19        
                                  38.38 ( )     1:27.19 (48.81)                    
 27 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:27.70        
                                  43.28 ( )     1:27.70 (44.42)                    
 28 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.46    1:27.91        
                                  41.96 ( )     1:27.91 (45.95)                    
 29 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                1:47.00    1:28.65        
                                  42.46 ( )     1:28.65 (46.19)                    
 30 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:26.61    1:29.74        
                                  41.25 ( )     1:29.74 (48.49)                    
 31 Shi, Daniel               10 SCAR-NJ              1:37.97    1:31.36        
                                  43.71 ( )     1:31.36 (47.65)                    
 32 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:32.00    1:31.64        
                                  43.26 ( )     1:31.64 (48.38)                    
 33 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR              1:38.00    1:31.73        
                                  42.53 ( )     1:31.73 (49.20)                    
 34 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:38.18    1:31.88        
                                  44.30 ( )     1:31.88 (47.58)                    
 35 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.17    1:32.01        
                                  44.08 ( )     1:32.01 (47.93)                    
 36 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:37.46    1:32.32        
                                  43.37 ( )     1:32.32 (48.95)                    
 37 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR              1:46.66    1:33.94        
                                  43.97 ( )     1:33.94 (49.97)                    
 38 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ              1:57.19    1:34.21        
                                  44.57 ( )     1:34.21 (49.64)                    
 39 Son, Kevin H               9 SCAR-NJ              1:37.00    1:36.81        
                                  45.86 ( )     1:36.81 (50.95)                    
 40 Hynes, Eamonn J            7 AGUA-MR              1:52.89    1:36.88        
                                  46.62 ( )     1:36.88 (50.26)                    
 41 Cho, Caden S               9 SCAR-NJ              1:46.04    1:38.29        
                                  44.70 ( )     1:38.29 (53.59)                    
 42 Fidan, Mert C              9 SCAR-NJ              1:44.56    1:38.65        
                                  46.20 ( )     1:38.65 (52.45)                    
 43 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR              1:52.89    1:38.75        
                                  45.36 ( )     1:38.75 (53.39)                    
 44 Yoo, Joseph J             10 SCAR-NJ              1:56.89    1:38.80        
                                  47.92 ( )     1:38.80 (50.88)                    
 45 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              1:35.89    1:38.94        
                                  47.37 ( )     1:38.94 (51.57)                    
 46 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ              1:52.42    1:39.13        
                                  48.00 ( )     1:39.13 (51.13)                    
 47 Wojciechowski, Daniel T    9 AGUA-MR              2:00.89    1:41.24        
                                  47.11 ( )     1:41.24 (54.13)                    
 48 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR              1:58.00    1:41.92        
                                  47.58 ( )     1:41.92 (54.34)                    
 49 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR              2:06.89    1:43.60        
                                  48.18 ( )     1:43.60 (55.42)                    
 50 Matsubara, Taiga           8 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    1:44.88        
                                  50.53 ( )     1:44.88 (54.35)                    
 51 Karounos, Stoli            9 SCAR-NJ              1:40.72    1:47.67        
                                  51.43 ( )     1:47.67 (56.24)                    
 52 Cannon, James J           10 SCAR-NJ              1:55.18    1:49.51        
                                  54.00 ( )     1:49.51 (55.51)                    
 53 Huang, Jaden Z             8 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    1:50.61        
                                  52.19 ( )     1:50.61 (58.42)                    
 54 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               1:51.26    1:51.05        
                                  53.83 ( )     1:51.05 (57.22)                    
 55 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              2:11.00    2:00.66        
                                  59.44 ( )   2:00.66 (1:01.22)                    
 56 Macalintal, Austin G      10 SCAR-NJ              1:49.27    2:01.50        
                                  55.27 ( )   2:01.50 (1:06.23)                    
 -- Vargas, Lucas A           10 TRS-MR               1:50.66         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:09.24 ( )                                        
 -- Skogerson, Duncan A        9 NYSA-MR              1:38.37         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                  48.48 ( )                                        
 -- Yoo, Joshua J              8 SCAR-NJ              1:45.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                  47.79 ( )                                        
 -- Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                                  37.75 ( )                                        
 -- Saenko, Alexander          6 AGUA-MR              2:18.89         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                                1:02.02 ( )                                        
 -- Matsubara, Koga            8 AGUA-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                  50.72 ( )                                        
 -- Hong, Connor C            10 UN-NJ                1:22.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                  36.41 ( )                                        
 -- Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                  55.32 ( )                                        
 -- Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:43.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                  49.30 ( )                                        
 -- Tingling, Aiden           10 TRS-MR               1:20.66        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.42         NS        
 -- Finnerty-Vidal, Kyle D    10 EAST-MR              2:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                24.43      24.25        
  2 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                  27.27      27.40        
  3 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR             26.81      27.70        
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                28.22      27.82        
  5 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ                29.71      28.37        
  6 Terri, Julian K           12 UN-MR                  28.58      28.41        
  7 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                27.68      28.44        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR                29.07      28.61        
  9 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                29.33      29.06        
 10 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR                29.29      29.12        
 11 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies-MR             29.45      29.18        
 12 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                28.78      29.23        
 13 Domanico, Aidan M         12 UN-MR                  29.28      29.24        
 14 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                29.67      29.47        
 15 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                29.79      29.50        
 16 Perez, Alexander J        12 AGUA-MR                30.79      29.51        
 17 Terri, Kyle D             11 UN-MR                  29.22      29.60        
 18 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                30.61      29.61        
 19 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                29.66      29.74        
 20 Tang, Jayden C            11 EAST-MR                31.55      29.75        
 21 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                29.70      29.91        
 22 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                29.19      30.06        
 23 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                  30.42      30.11        
 24 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR                32.17      30.22        
 25 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                31.02      30.30        
 26 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                30.37      30.43        
 27 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR             29.56      30.49        
 28 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                30.32      30.50        
 29 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                31.88      30.54        
 30 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                30.96      30.56        
 31 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                29.60      30.60        
 32 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                29.88      30.68        
 32 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ                30.73      30.68        
 34 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                30.98      30.69        
 35 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                31.36      30.75        
 36 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR                33.33      31.16        
 37 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 UN-MR                  35.43      31.18        
 38 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ                34.81      31.23        
 39 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR                32.68      31.36        
 40 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                31.15      31.40        
 41 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ                33.54      31.64        
 42 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                32.73      31.88        
 43 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                32.40      31.99        
 44 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                30.45      32.28        
 45 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                31.14      32.39        
 46 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                32.70      32.55        
 47 Remigio, Carl J           11 SCAR-NJ                31.99      32.69        
 48 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                32.24      32.94        
 49 Melnikov, Dimitri S       11 NYSA-MR                33.77      33.14        
 50 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                32.68      33.58        
 51 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                33.60      33.69        
 52 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                34.03      33.71        
 53 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ                33.57      33.95        
 54 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ                36.73      34.13        
 55 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR                34.08      34.23        
 56 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                32.76      34.37        
 57 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                32.59      34.41        
 58 Katz, Kenji H             11 NYSA-MR                40.10      34.88        
 59 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ                40.14      35.28        
 60 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR                37.63      35.45        
 61 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR                33.45      35.47        
 62 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                34.34      35.89        
 63 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                37.50      35.93        
 64 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                34.45      36.19        
 65 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                 41.58      36.35        
 66 Silva, Dylan J            12 SCAR-NJ                38.45      36.50        
 66 Lee, Alexander            11 SCAR-NJ                38.38      36.50        
 68 Halbach, Alexander D      12 SCAR-NJ                35.68      36.80        
 69 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                38.27      37.13        
 70 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ                46.72      37.14        
 71 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                37.98      37.31        
 72 Chen, Ethan Y             11 AGUA-MR                36.65      37.47        
 73 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   11 SCAR-NJ                37.43      37.78        
 74 lim, Derek S              11 NYSA-MR                45.77      38.32        
 75 Koo, David M              11 EAST-MR                39.37      38.99        
 76 Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR                38.63      39.32        
 77 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR                50.40      39.89        
 78 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                  41.51      40.30        
 79 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                41.55      43.23        
 80 Redling, Andrew N         11 NYSA-MR                50.13      44.37        
 81 Chun, Connor H            11 AGUA-MR                45.20      45.77        
 -- Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                32.56         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                59.43      59.21        
                                  28.50 ( )       59.21 (30.71)                    
  2 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           1:02.57    1:00.48        
                                  28.50 ( )     1:00.48 (31.98)                    
  3 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                1:00.50    1:00.71        
                                  29.03 ( )     1:00.71 (31.68)                    
  4 Terri, Julian K           12 UN-MR                1:02.79    1:02.11        
                                  29.94 ( )     1:02.11 (32.17)                    
  5 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:01.41    1:02.18        
                                  29.49 ( )     1:02.18 (32.69)                    
  6 Borgen, Ezra J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:00.59    1:02.48        
                                  29.62 ( )     1:02.48 (32.86)                    
  7 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              1:04.07    1:02.82        
                                  30.79 ( )     1:02.82 (32.03)                    
  7 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.65    1:02.82        
                                1:02.77 ( )      1:02.82 (0.05)                    
  9 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:03.58        
                                  30.29 ( )     1:03.58 (33.29)                    
 10 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.02    1:04.47        
                                  31.28 ( )     1:04.47 (33.19)                    
 11 Terri, Kyle D             11 UN-MR                1:03.88    1:04.54        
                                  30.75 ( )     1:04.54 (33.79)                    
 12 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:05.80    1:04.86        
                                  31.43 ( )     1:04.86 (33.43)                    
 13 Domanico, Aidan M         12 UN-MR                1:09.55    1:04.87        
                                  30.45 ( )     1:04.87 (34.42)                    
 14 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:05.55    1:04.96        
                                  30.96 ( )     1:04.96 (34.00)                    
 15 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:05.43    1:04.99        
                                  30.66 ( )     1:04.99 (34.33)                    
 16 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:06.32    1:05.21        
                                  30.31 ( )     1:05.21 (34.90)                    
 17 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:07.11    1:05.46        
                                  32.18 ( )     1:05.46 (33.28)                    
 18 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:06.03    1:05.66        
                                  31.66 ( )     1:05.66 (34.00)                    
 19 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:09.42    1:05.87        
                                  31.89 ( )     1:05.87 (33.98)                    
 20 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:06.06        
                                  30.99 ( )     1:06.06 (35.07)                    
 21 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:05.72    1:06.26        
                                  31.45 ( )     1:06.26 (34.81)                    
 22 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:07.31        
                                  32.50 ( )     1:07.31 (34.81)                    
 23 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:07.45    1:07.45        
                                  32.18 ( )     1:07.45 (35.27)                    
 24 Perez, Alexander J        12 AGUA-MR              1:11.52    1:07.74        
                                  32.03 ( )     1:07.74 (35.71)                    
 25 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:09.93    1:07.78        
                                  32.06 ( )     1:07.78 (35.72)                    
 25 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies-MR           1:09.19    1:07.78        
                                  32.77 ( )     1:07.78 (35.01)                    
 27 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:09.41    1:07.89        
                                  32.06 ( )     1:07.89 (35.83)                    
 28 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR              1:07.30    1:08.00        
                                  31.51 ( )     1:08.00 (36.49)                    
 29 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:09.24    1:08.39        
                                  32.99 ( )     1:08.39 (35.40)                    
 30 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              1:12.26    1:08.42        
                                  32.42 ( )     1:08.42 (36.00)                    
 31 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           1:05.99    1:08.57        
                                  31.82 ( )     1:08.57 (36.75)                    
 32 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:09.02        
                                  33.41 ( )     1:09.02 (35.61)                    
 33 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              1:10.29    1:09.18        
                                  32.98 ( )     1:09.18 (36.20)                    
 34 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:07.73    1:09.30        
                                  33.42 ( )     1:09.30 (35.88)                    
 35 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ              1:06.20    1:09.55        
                                  33.13 ( )     1:09.55 (36.42)                    
 36 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:08.66    1:09.67        
                                  33.08 ( )     1:09.67 (36.59)                    
 37 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ              1:17.83    1:09.75        
                                  34.17 ( )     1:09.75 (35.58)                    
 38 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:09.91        
                                  33.72 ( )     1:09.91 (36.19)                    
 39 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ              1:17.21    1:10.07        
                                  34.06 ( )     1:10.07 (36.01)                    
 40 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR              1:15.84    1:10.20        
                                  34.10 ( )     1:10.20 (36.10)                    
 41 Rothman, Zachary W        12 NYSA-MR              1:12.09    1:10.62        
                                  33.26 ( )     1:10.62 (37.36)                    
 42 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ              1:21.22    1:10.76        
                                  33.85 ( )     1:10.76 (36.91)                    
 43 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:12.67    1:11.30        
                                  34.23 ( )     1:11.30 (37.07)                    
 44 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:09.15    1:11.99        
                                  34.02 ( )     1:11.99 (37.97)                    
 45 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:15.60    1:12.05        
                                  34.33 ( )     1:12.05 (37.72)                    
 46 Remigio, Carl J           11 SCAR-NJ              1:11.25    1:12.17        
                                  34.30 ( )     1:12.17 (37.87)                    
 47 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:14.29    1:12.61        
                                  34.99 ( )     1:12.61 (37.62)                    
 48 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ              1:13.42    1:13.62        
                                  35.89 ( )     1:13.62 (37.73)                    
 49 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:23.07    1:14.20        
                                  34.72 ( )     1:14.20 (39.48)                    
 50 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:14.34        
                                  35.33 ( )     1:14.34 (39.01)                    
 51 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:16.37    1:15.59        
                                  34.96 ( )     1:15.59 (40.63)                    
 52 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.61    1:15.61        
                                  35.44 ( )     1:15.61 (40.17)                    
 53 Melnikov, Dimitri S       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.33        
                                  36.46 ( )     1:16.33 (39.87)                    
 54 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies-MR           1:16.11    1:16.39        
                                  35.89 ( )     1:16.39 (40.50)                    
 55 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR              1:22.00    1:17.23        
                                  35.93 ( )     1:17.23 (41.30)                    
 56 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR              1:26.05    1:17.59        
                                  37.71 ( )     1:17.59 (39.88)                    
 57 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR              1:16.65    1:18.02        
                                  37.24 ( )     1:18.02 (40.78)                    
 58 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR              1:17.40    1:19.00        
                                  37.07 ( )     1:19.00 (41.93)                    
 59 Colsant, Austin J         11 NYSA-MR              1:34.66    1:19.05        
                                  38.27 ( )     1:19.05 (40.78)                    
 60 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR              1:23.98    1:19.38        
                                  38.83 ( )     1:19.38 (40.55)                    
 61 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ              1:24.53    1:19.72        
                                  36.92 ( )     1:19.72 (42.80)                    
 62 Halbach, Alexander D      12 SCAR-NJ              1:18.27    1:19.84        
                                  39.15 ( )     1:19.84 (40.69)                    
 63 Ingraham, Tyler J         11 NYSA-MR              1:21.69    1:19.95        
                                  37.07 ( )     1:19.95 (42.88)                    
 64 Chen, Ethan Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:27.48    1:21.95        
                                  38.50 ( )     1:21.95 (43.45)                    
 65 Silva, Dylan J            12 SCAR-NJ              1:26.47    1:22.11        
                                  38.75 ( )     1:22.11 (43.36)                    
 66 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:31.50    1:22.98        
                                  39.10 ( )     1:22.98 (43.88)                    
 67 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:26.99    1:24.89        
                                  40.39 ( )     1:24.89 (44.50)                    
 68 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ              1:48.49    1:25.12        
                                  39.80 ( )     1:25.12 (45.32)                    
 69 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.71    1:25.23        
                                  40.26 ( )     1:25.23 (44.97)                    
 70 Lee, Alexander            11 SCAR-NJ              1:32.40    1:27.77        
                                  40.06 ( )     1:27.77 (47.71)                    
 71 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   11 SCAR-NJ              1:32.08    1:28.71        
                                  40.96 ( )     1:28.71 (47.75)                    
 72 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR              1:57.14    1:29.92        
                                  42.92 ( )     1:29.92 (47.00)                    
 73 lim, Derek S              11 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:31.91        
                                  43.74 ( )     1:31.91 (48.17)                    
 74 Nowakowski, Quinn F       11 NYSA-MR              1:33.50    1:33.54        
                                  44.60 ( )     1:33.54 (48.94)                    
 75 Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR              1:26.99    1:35.35        
                                  41.49 ( )     1:35.35 (53.86)                    
 76 Chun, Connor H            11 AGUA-MR              1:42.15    1:38.57        
                                  47.40 ( )     1:38.57 (51.17)                    
 -- DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR              1:13.10         NS        
 -- Ghaly, Yamen              11 NYSA-MR              1:18.35         NS        
 -- Castro, Gabriel G         11 SCAR-NJ              1:19.58         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:01.89    1:55.90        
                                  26.37 ( )                               55.98 ( )
                                1:26.88 ( )     1:55.90 (29.02)                    
  2 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ              2:05.58    1:59.81        
                                  27.32 ( )                               57.91 ( )
                                1:29.09 ( )     1:59.81 (30.72)                    
  3 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              2:04.80    2:01.92        
                                  28.02 ( )                               58.52 ( )
                                1:30.47 ( )     2:01.92 (31.45)                    
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              2:09.84    2:09.16        
                                  30.19 ( )                             1:03.24 ( )
                                1:36.73 ( )     2:09.16 (32.43)                    
  5 Song, Dylan J             11 SCAR-NJ              2:18.21    2:10.65        
                                  30.16 ( )                             1:03.57 ( )
                                1:37.28 ( )     2:10.65 (33.37)                    
  6 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              2:18.76    2:15.80        
                                  30.42 ( )                             1:05.57 ( )
                                1:41.02 ( )     2:15.80 (34.78)                    
  7 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.12    2:19.14        
                                  31.30 ( )                             1:06.82 ( )
                                1:43.60 ( )     2:19.14 (35.54)                    
  8 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              2:38.63    2:22.49        
                                  32.46 ( )                             1:08.60 ( )
                                1:46.14 ( )     2:22.49 (36.35)                    
  9 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              2:41.50    2:23.69        
                                  33.33 ( )                             1:10.98 ( )
                                1:49.49 ( )     2:23.69 (34.20)                    
 10 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ              2:38.62    2:24.25        
                                  31.04 ( )                             1:07.36 ( )
                                1:44.56 ( )     2:24.25 (39.69)                    
 11 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              2:27.59    2:25.04        
                                  32.39 ( )                             1:09.26 ( )
                                1:47.55 ( )     2:25.04 (37.49)                    
 12 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ              2:22.06    2:27.71        
                                  33.03 ( )                             1:10.31 ( )
                                1:50.03 ( )     2:27.71 (37.68)                    
 13 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:24.90    2:28.32        
                                  32.41 ( )                             1:09.03 ( )
                                1:48.55 ( )     2:28.32 (39.77)                    
 14 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              2:32.19    2:29.12        
                                  32.62 ( )                             1:10.30 ( )
                                1:49.67 ( )     2:29.12 (39.45)                    
 15 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              2:43.23    2:30.19        
                                  33.45 ( )                             1:12.99 ( )
                                1:52.83 ( )     2:30.19 (37.36)                    
 16 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              2:27.58    2:30.37        
                                  34.17 ( )                             1:13.72 ( )
                                1:53.30 ( )     2:30.37 (37.07)                    
 17 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              2:31.19    2:30.44        
                                  32.65 ( )                             1:10.99 ( )
                                1:51.07 ( )     2:30.44 (39.37)                    
 18 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              2:56.93    2:42.67        
                                  33.86 ( )                             1:18.42 ( )
                                2:01.43 ( )     2:42.67 (41.24)                    
 19 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:46.18    2:44.67        
                                  36.85 ( )                             1:18.76 ( )
                                2:01.58 ( )     2:44.67 (43.09)                    
 20 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR              2:52.78    2:47.90        
                                  36.91 ( )                             1:19.55 ( )
                                2:04.79 ( )     2:47.90 (43.11)                    
 21 Hui, Ethan                12 SCAR-NJ              3:03.11    3:02.90        
                                  37.73 ( )   3:02.90 (2:25.17)                    
 22 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              3:10.44    3:07.30        
                                  40.96 ( )                             1:29.35 ( )
                                2:18.21 ( )     3:07.30 (49.09)                    
 23 Gomez, Raul P             11 UN-NJ                3:37.26    3:13.27        
                                  45.64 ( )                             1:34.19 ( )
                                2:24.55 ( )     3:13.27 (48.72)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR                31.40      31.21        
  2 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ                31.62      31.22        
  3 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                  31.68      32.23        
  4 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                33.08      32.37        
  5 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                32.78      32.74        
  6 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                34.80      32.82        
  7 Domanico, Aidan M         12 UN-MR                  33.19      32.91        
  8 Tang, Jayden C            11 EAST-MR                36.92      33.69        
  9 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ                35.48      33.84        
 10 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.95        
 11 Terri, Julian K           12 UN-MR                  35.49      34.00        
 12 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies-MR             36.52      34.03        
 13 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.16        
 14 Perez, Alexander J        12 AGUA-MR                35.75      34.17        
 15 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.25        
 16 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                34.98      34.74        
 17 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR                34.67      34.78        
 18 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                35.02      35.05        
 19 Rothman, Zachary W        12 NYSA-MR                34.99      35.21        
 20 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                  35.95      35.30        
 21 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ                35.20      35.49        
 22 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR                40.83      35.56        
 23 Melnikov, Dimitri S       11 NYSA-MR                38.65      35.96        
 24 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                36.53      36.05        
 25 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                36.51      36.23        
 26 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                35.72      36.27        
 27 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                36.04      36.29        
 28 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                36.11      36.40        
 29 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                36.97      36.42        
 30 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                36.03      36.67        
 31 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ                38.98      36.88        
 32 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                36.90      36.91        
 33 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR                39.15      36.92        
 34 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ                55.23      37.08        
 35 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                38.24      37.35        
 36 Barron, Mick L            12 EAST-MR                41.15      37.36        
 37 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR             35.80      37.56        
 38 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR                38.92      37.67        
 39 Remigio, Carl J           11 SCAR-NJ                38.10      37.72        
 40 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR                35.53      37.73        
 41 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR                43.06      37.94        
 42 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR                39.39      38.00        
 43 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ                41.18      38.04        
 44 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                39.82      38.20        
 45 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ                44.17      38.30        
 46 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                39.26      38.63        
 47 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ                47.81      38.83        
 48 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                37.61      38.88        
 49 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.92        
 50 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                38.68      39.31        
 51 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                38.87      39.41        
 52 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ                41.01      39.48        
 53 Katz, Kenji H             11 NYSA-MR                41.14      40.04        
 54 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ                42.23      40.08        
 55 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                40.68      40.35        
 56 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR                42.14      40.52        
 57 Silva, Dylan J            12 SCAR-NJ                45.81      40.80        
 58 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                42.06      41.53        
 59 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                43.11      41.65        
 60 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ                47.39      41.75        
 61 Halbach, Alexander D      12 SCAR-NJ                42.02      41.77        
 62 Castro, Gabriel G         11 SCAR-NJ                44.79      42.13        
 63 Ingraham, Tyler J         11 NYSA-MR                44.43      42.18        
 63 Chen, Ethan Y             11 AGUA-MR                44.49      42.18        
 65 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ                45.78      42.94        
 66 Hui, Ethan                12 SCAR-NJ                47.18      43.11        
 67 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                41.91      43.20        
 68 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                45.21      43.90        
 69 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                46.24      43.95        
 70 O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR                 41.42      44.17        
 71 Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR                49.75      44.32        
 72 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                38.93      44.59        
 73 Gomez, Raul P             11 UN-NJ                  51.69      44.79        
 74 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                  45.24      45.02        
 75 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   11 SCAR-NJ                50.20      45.37        
 76 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                 47.84      46.19        
 77 Lee, Alexander            11 SCAR-NJ                52.77      47.03        
 78 Chun, Connor H            11 AGUA-MR                51.01      47.42        
 79 Koo, David M              11 EAST-MR                47.29      47.51        
 80 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR                50.99      48.03        
 -- lim, Derek S              11 NYSA-MR                48.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:03.39    1:03.52        
                                  30.70 ( )     1:03.52 (32.82)                    
  2 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              1:10.09    1:05.49        
                                  32.19 ( )     1:05.49 (33.30)                    
  3 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR              1:03.70    1:06.26        
                                  32.04 ( )     1:06.26 (34.22)                    
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:11.79    1:08.05        
                                  33.19 ( )     1:08.05 (34.86)                    
  5 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:11.08    1:10.36        
                                  33.74 ( )     1:10.36 (36.62)                    
  6 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           1:10.49    1:11.37        
                                  34.39 ( )     1:11.37 (36.98)                    
  7 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:11.87        
                                  35.87 ( )     1:11.87 (36.00)                    
  8 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:14.17    1:12.07        
                                  35.19 ( )     1:12.07 (36.88)                    
  9 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:12.03    1:12.14        
                                  33.70 ( )     1:12.14 (38.44)                    
 10 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:12.19        
                                  35.38 ( )     1:12.19 (36.81)                    
 11 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.20        
                                  34.75 ( )     1:12.20 (37.45)                    
 12 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:13.21        
                                  35.60 ( )     1:13.21 (37.61)                    
 13 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                1:12.42    1:13.48        
                                  35.23 ( )     1:13.48 (38.25)                    
 14 Domanico, Aidan M         12 UN-MR                1:24.14    1:13.72        
 15 Borgen, Ezra J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:17.65    1:14.19        
                                  36.64 ( )     1:14.19 (37.55)                    
 16 Terri, Julian K           12 UN-MR                1:15.21    1:14.47        
                                  36.13 ( )     1:14.47 (38.34)                    
 17 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies-MR           1:15.34    1:14.90        
                                  35.94 ( )     1:14.90 (38.96)                    
 17 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:17.26    1:14.90        
                                  37.73 ( )     1:14.90 (37.17)                    
 19 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:15.39    1:15.02        
                                  36.19 ( )     1:15.02 (38.83)                    
 20 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.40    1:15.69        
                                  36.73 ( )     1:15.69 (38.96)                    
 21 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.11    1:16.41        
                                  38.38 ( )     1:16.41 (38.03)                    
 22 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR              1:21.82    1:16.58        
                                  37.79 ( )     1:16.58 (38.79)                    
 23 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:18.77    1:16.91        
                                  38.14 ( )     1:16.91 (38.77)                    
 24 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:15.93    1:17.13        
                                  37.47 ( )     1:17.13 (39.66)                    
 25 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.32    1:18.11        
                                  37.48 ( )     1:18.11 (40.63)                    
 26 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:19.58    1:18.24        
                                  38.95 ( )     1:18.24 (39.29)                    
 27 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:19.83    1:18.39        
                                  38.51 ( )     1:18.39 (39.88)                    
 28 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ              1:15.58    1:18.58        
                                  37.88 ( )     1:18.58 (40.70)                    
 29 Rothman, Zachary W        12 NYSA-MR              1:18.10    1:18.79        
                                  38.55 ( )     1:18.79 (40.24)                    
 30 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:16.68    1:19.24        
                                  38.34 ( )     1:19.24 (40.90)                    
 31 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:19.36        
                                  38.63 ( )     1:19.36 (40.73)                    
 32 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           1:19.63    1:19.63        
                                  38.48 ( )     1:19.63 (41.15)                    
 33 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR              1:21.96    1:19.77        
                                  37.19 ( )     1:19.77 (42.58)                    
 34 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:17.53    1:20.01        
                                  38.02 ( )     1:20.01 (41.99)                    
 35 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:19.38    1:20.39        
                                  39.44 ( )     1:20.39 (40.95)                    
 36 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.37    1:20.51        
                                  39.13 ( )     1:20.51 (41.38)                    
 37 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:21.88        
                                  39.72 ( )     1:21.88 (42.16)                    
 38 Remigio, Carl J           11 SCAR-NJ              1:22.85    1:23.01        
                                  40.07 ( )     1:23.01 (42.94)                    
 39 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:22.35    1:23.28        
                                  40.82 ( )     1:23.28 (42.46)                    
 40 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ              1:28.61    1:23.53        
                                  40.11 ( )     1:23.53 (43.42)                    
 41 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ              1:39.80    1:23.96        
                                  41.98 ( )     1:23.96 (41.98)                    
 42 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR              1:23.57    1:24.14        
                                  41.49 ( )     1:24.14 (42.65)                    
 43 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:25.66    1:24.28        
                                  41.23 ( )     1:24.28 (43.05)                    
 44 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:24.60        
                                  41.07 ( )     1:24.60 (43.53)                    
 45 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:26.02        
                                  41.35 ( )     1:26.02 (44.67)                    
 46 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:26.29        
                                  41.73 ( )     1:26.29 (44.56)                    
 47 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:26.93        
                                  42.99 ( )     1:26.93 (43.94)                    
 48 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies-MR           1:32.79    1:28.64        
                                  42.79 ( )     1:28.64 (45.85)                    
 49 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              2:00.53    1:29.78        
                                  42.09 ( )     1:29.78 (47.69)                    
 50 Silva, Dylan J            12 SCAR-NJ              1:38.96    1:30.36        
                                  44.25 ( )     1:30.36 (46.11)                    
 51 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:55.89    1:31.35        
                                  43.02 ( )     1:31.35 (48.33)                    
 52 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:32.79        
                                  44.20 ( )     1:32.79 (48.59)                    
 53 Colsant, Austin J         11 NYSA-MR              1:46.45    1:35.09        
                                  45.59 ( )     1:35.09 (49.50)                    
 54 Hui, Ethan                12 SCAR-NJ              1:33.74    1:37.31        
                                  45.89 ( )     1:37.31 (51.42)                    
 55 O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR               1:35.27    1:37.32        
                                  46.63 ( )     1:37.32 (50.69)                    
 56 Gomez, Raul P             11 UN-NJ                1:48.07    1:38.68        
                                  48.51 ( )     1:38.68 (50.17)                    
 57 Castro, Gabriel G         11 SCAR-NJ              1:32.88    1:40.20        
                                  46.93 ( )     1:40.20 (53.27)                    
 58 Nowakowski, Quinn F       11 NYSA-MR              2:30.52    1:42.20        
 59 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR               1:46.20    1:42.75        
 60 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR              2:10.77    1:43.32        
                                  50.48 ( )     1:43.32 (52.84)                    
 61 lim, Derek S              11 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:45.09        
                                  49.72 ( )     1:45.09 (55.37)                    
 62 Lee, Alexander            11 SCAR-NJ              1:53.16    1:51.75        
                                  49.96 ( )   1:51.75 (1:01.79)                    
 -- Chun, Connor H            11 AGUA-MR              1:56.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                                  51.53 ( )                                        
 -- DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR              1:31.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:22.43    2:10.09        
                  31.21     1:03.80 (32.59)     1:38.26 (34.46)     2:10.09 (31.83)
  2 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ              2:15.15    2:14.14        
                  31.75     1:05.60 (33.85)     1:40.39 (34.79)     2:14.14 (33.75)
  3 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ              2:17.16    2:18.13        
                  32.69     1:07.21 (34.52)     1:42.72 (35.51)     2:18.13 (35.41)
  4 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:17.13    2:18.19        
                  32.12     1:06.99 (34.87)     1:43.41 (36.42)     2:18.19 (34.78)
  5 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              2:24.82    2:22.88        
                  33.81     1:10.18 (36.37)     1:46.94 (36.76)     2:22.88 (35.94)
  6 Song, Dylan J             11 SCAR-NJ              2:34.39    2:29.34        
                  36.22     1:14.33 (38.11)     1:51.96 (37.63)     2:29.34 (37.38)
  7 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              2:35.40    2:30.80        
                  36.47     1:14.44 (37.97)     1:53.24 (38.80)     2:30.80 (37.56)
  8 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              2:34.14    2:31.49        
                  35.07     1:13.42 (38.35)     1:53.18 (39.76)     2:31.49 (38.31)
  9 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              2:38.69    2:31.54        
                  36.48     1:15.56 (39.08)     1:54.59 (39.03)     2:31.54 (36.95)
 10 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              2:39.51    2:34.37        
                  35.62     1:15.60 (39.98)     1:55.41 (39.81)     2:34.37 (38.96)
 11 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:36.45        
                  37.00     1:16.77 (39.77)     1:57.54 (40.77)     2:36.45 (38.91)
 12 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.99    2:36.57        
                  38.55     1:19.25 (40.70)     1:58.29 (39.04)     2:36.57 (38.28)
 13 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:36.84        
                  37.33     1:16.63 (39.30)     1:56.84 (40.21)     2:36.84 (40.00)
 14 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:29.85    2:37.30        
                  36.08     1:15.54 (39.46)     1:57.10 (41.56)     2:37.30 (40.20)
 15 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              2:50.81    2:38.27        
                  37.46     1:17.33 (39.87)     2:00.06 (42.73)     2:38.27 (38.21)
 16 Rothman, Zachary W        12 NYSA-MR              2:43.24    2:39.04        
                  37.39     1:18.30 (40.91)     1:59.77 (41.47)     2:39.04 (39.27)
 17 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:39.99        
                  39.20     1:20.11 (40.91)     2:01.10 (40.99)     2:39.99 (38.89)
 18 Terri, Julian K           12 UN-MR                2:51.24    2:40.33        
                  37.57     1:18.58 (41.01)     2:01.16 (42.58)     2:40.33 (39.17)
 19 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:40.35        
                  37.67     1:18.00 (40.33)     1:59.96 (41.96)     2:40.35 (40.39)
 20 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:40.56        
                  38.15     1:19.11 (40.96)     2:00.65 (41.54)     2:40.56 (39.91)
 21 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              3:00.99    2:42.71        
                  39.43     1:20.89 (41.46)     2:02.51 (41.62)     2:42.71 (40.20)
 22 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:46.31        
                  39.82     1:22.06 (42.24)     2:04.73 (42.67)     2:46.31 (41.58)
 23 Barron, Mick L            12 EAST-MR              3:05.00    2:48.54        
                  40.06     1:22.98 (42.92)     2:06.12 (43.14)     2:48.54 (42.42)
 24 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.91        
                  41.42     1:25.92 (44.50)     2:10.27 (44.35)     2:49.91 (39.64)
 25 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.04        
                  39.89     1:23.49 (43.60)     2:07.98 (44.49)     2:50.04 (42.06)
 26 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ              2:35.11    2:54.45        
                  40.36     1:25.02 (44.66)     2:10.77 (45.75)     2:54.45 (43.68)
 27 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.94        
                  40.60     1:25.45 (44.85)     2:11.91 (46.46)     2:55.94 (44.03)
 28 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ              3:20.11    2:57.92        
                  43.42     1:29.30 (45.88)     2:16.71 (47.41)     2:57.92 (41.21)
 29 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.66        
                  41.75     1:28.86 (47.11)     2:18.67 (49.81)     3:01.66 (42.99)
 30 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.93        
                  43.69     1:32.45 (48.76)     2:18.46 (46.01)     3:02.93 (44.47)
 31 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:04.72        
                  44.17     1:32.59 (48.42)     2:20.06 (47.47)     3:04.72 (44.66)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ                33.42      30.37        
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             34.29      34.57        
  3 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ                36.34      35.82        
  4 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                36.44      36.37        
  5 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ                39.09      36.79        
  6 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ                41.33      37.94        
  7 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                37.50      38.79        
  8 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR                39.08      39.21        
  9 Perez, Alexander J        12 AGUA-MR                41.48      40.30        
 10 Spiridonov, Phillip R     12 JFAC-NJ                40.84      40.82        
 11 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                39.35      41.12        
 12 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ                40.88      41.28        
 13 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR                41.72      41.43        
 14 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ                43.99      41.51        
 15 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                43.22      41.57        
 16 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                44.88      41.85        
 17 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                42.66      41.87        
 18 O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR                 39.45      42.39        
 19 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ                46.27      43.15        
 20 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                41.91      43.35        
 21 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                46.76      43.36        
 22 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR                43.31      43.49        
 23 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR                45.52      43.59        
 24 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ                45.35      43.90        
 25 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                44.91      43.94        
 26 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                48.97      43.98        
 27 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                47.29      44.68        
 28 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                47.58      46.07        
 29 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                49.16      46.31        
 30 Ingraham, Tyler J         11 NYSA-MR                47.51      46.71        
 31 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ                47.53      46.80        
 32 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies-MR             50.23      47.20        
 33 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR                45.95      48.15        
 34 Chen, Ethan Y             11 AGUA-MR                51.13      48.40        
 35 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                 53.74      48.89        
 36 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ                54.98      49.32        
 37 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                48.08      49.37        
 38 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                49.22      49.99        
 39 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR                53.65      50.37        
 40 Halbach, Alexander D      12 SCAR-NJ                49.99      50.38        
 41 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   11 SCAR-NJ                51.26      51.58        
 42 Nowakowski, Quinn F       11 NYSA-MR                58.47      56.61        
 43 lim, Derek S              11 NYSA-MR                55.77      57.32        
 44 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                1:06.97    1:09.27        
 -- Chun, Connor H            11 AGUA-MR                51.26         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Graham, Myles T           11 NYSA-MR              1:02.32         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Hui, Ethan                12 SCAR-NJ                54.13         NS        
 -- Ghaly, Yamen              11 NYSA-MR                41.87         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              1:10.03    1:05.89        
                  30.60     1:05.89 (35.29)                                        
  2 Song, Dylan J             11 SCAR-NJ              1:16.44    1:11.11        
                  34.08     1:11.11 (37.03)                                        
  3 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              1:24.07    1:19.56        
                  37.92     1:19.56 (41.64)                                        
  4 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:19.22    1:19.84        
                  37.31     1:19.84 (42.53)                                        
  5 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:21.00    1:19.89        
                  37.67     1:19.89 (42.22)                                        
  6 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:20.83        
                  39.20     1:20.83 (41.63)                                        
  7 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:33.11    1:20.99        
                  37.98     1:20.99 (43.01)                                        
  8 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           1:19.79    1:21.70        
                  37.26     1:21.70 (44.44)                                        
  9 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR              1:23.59    1:22.61        
                  38.93     1:22.61 (43.68)                                        
 10 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:27.49    1:23.19        
                  39.70     1:23.19 (43.49)                                        
 11 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 UN-MR                1:45.16    1:23.20        
                  39.12     1:23.20 (44.08)                                        
 12 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:24.33    1:23.75        
                  38.40     1:23.75 (45.35)                                        
 13 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:23.05    1:24.31        
                  39.86     1:24.31 (44.45)                                        
 14 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:25.40    1:25.15        
                  40.82     1:25.15 (44.33)                                        
 15 Tang, Jayden C            11 EAST-MR              1:30.90    1:25.28        
                  40.37     1:25.28 (44.91)                                        
 16 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:28.50    1:26.77        
                  40.86     1:26.77 (45.91)                                        
 17 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.89    1:26.79        
                  41.17     1:26.79 (45.62)                                        
 18 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR              1:25.08    1:27.44        
                  39.99     1:27.44 (47.45)                                        
 19 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:25.65    1:28.04        
                  42.64     1:28.04 (45.40)                                        
 20 Domanico, Aidan M         12 UN-MR                1:41.26    1:28.38        
                  41.45     1:28.38 (46.93)                                        
 21 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:28.58    1:28.57        
                  42.35     1:28.57 (46.22)                                        
 22 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:29.65    1:28.64        
                  41.92     1:28.64 (46.72)                                        
 23 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:31.39    1:29.41        
                  42.13     1:29.41 (47.28)                                        
 24 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              1:36.98    1:29.53        
                  42.76     1:29.53 (46.77)                                        
 25 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.42    1:29.95        
                  42.47     1:29.95 (47.48)                                        
 26 Terri, Kyle D             11 UN-MR                1:31.76    1:30.36        
                  42.47     1:30.36 (47.89)                                        
 27 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              1:37.60    1:30.54        
                  43.03     1:30.54 (47.51)                                        
 28 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:31.82        
                  44.13     1:31.82 (47.69)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR               1:27.16    1:32.06        
                  42.97     1:32.06 (49.09)                                        
 30 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ              1:37.60    1:32.12        
                  44.76     1:32.12 (47.36)                                        
 31 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:40.82    1:32.24        
                  43.77     1:32.24 (48.47)                                        
 32 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:43.84    1:32.28        
                  43.79     1:32.28 (48.49)                                        
 33 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:32.37    1:33.43        
                  43.33     1:33.43 (50.10)                                        
 34 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:34.43        
                  20.85   1:34.43 (1:13.58)                                        
 35 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              1:38.98    1:34.62        
                  46.22     1:34.62 (48.40)                                        
 36 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              1:48.52    1:36.98        
                  46.21     1:36.98 (50.77)                                        
 37 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ              1:43.64    1:37.52        
                  46.97     1:37.52 (50.55)                                        
 38 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ              1:36.20    1:39.31        
                  46.92     1:39.31 (52.39)                                        
 39 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR              1:47.20    1:39.55        
                  47.99     1:39.55 (51.56)                                        
 40 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:37.72    1:39.98        
                  47.56     1:39.98 (52.42)                                        
 41 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:42.04    1:40.04        
                  47.91     1:40.04 (52.13)                                        
 42 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:41.14        
                  48.02     1:41.14 (53.12)                                        
 43 Chen, Ethan Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:53.12    1:41.89        
                  50.13     1:41.89 (51.76)                                        
 43 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR              1:50.10    1:41.89        
                  49.82     1:41.89 (52.07)                                        
 45 Ingraham, Tyler J         11 NYSA-MR              1:48.26    1:43.88        
                  48.02     1:43.88 (55.86)                                        
 46 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:36.99    1:44.24        
                  49.79     1:44.24 (54.45)                                        
 47 Castro, Gabriel G         11 SCAR-NJ              2:02.87    1:44.59        
                  50.85     1:44.59 (53.74)                                        
 48 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR               2:00.40    1:44.96        
                  50.13     1:44.96 (54.83)                                        
 49 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:49.53    1:49.87        
                  52.17     1:49.87 (57.70)                                        
 50 Silva, Dylan J            12 SCAR-NJ              2:01.22    1:50.98        
                  52.65     1:50.98 (58.33)                                        
 51 Hui, Ethan                12 SCAR-NJ              2:09.91    1:51.54        
                  52.58     1:51.54 (58.96)                                        
 52 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   11 SCAR-NJ              1:50.00    1:52.01        
                  53.81     1:52.01 (58.20)                                        
 53 Chun, Connor H            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:54.01        
                  53.30   1:54.01 (1:00.71)                                        
 54 Redling, Andrew N         11 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:00.20        
                  57.52   2:00.20 (1:02.68)                                        
 55 lim, Derek S              11 NYSA-MR              2:10.77    2:00.73        
                  57.39   2:00.73 (1:03.34)                                        
 -- Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:43.44         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  44.59                                                            
 -- Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.18          DQ (51.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ              2:34.79    2:29.85        
                                  33.13 ( )                             1:10.66 ( )
                                1:50.41 ( )     2:29.85 (39.44)                    
  2 Song, Dylan J             11 SCAR-NJ              2:39.54    2:34.14        
                                  34.58 ( )                             1:13.01 ( )
                                1:53.24 ( )     2:34.14 (40.90)                    
  3 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ              2:53.02    2:44.82        
                                  37.57 ( )                             1:19.66 ( )
                                2:02.11 ( )     2:44.82 (42.71)                    
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           2:55.40    2:44.86        
                                  35.12 ( )                             1:15.12 ( )
                                2:00.02 ( )     2:44.86 (44.84)                    
  5 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    2:50.63        
                                  38.42 ( )                             1:22.29 ( )
                                2:06.96 ( )     2:50.63 (43.67)                    
  6 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:55.40        
                                  41.26 ( )                             1:26.72 ( )
                                2:11.80 ( )     2:55.40 (43.60)                    
  7 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              3:06.48    2:56.42        
                                  40.79 ( )                             1:25.75 ( )
                                2:10.00 ( )     2:56.42 (46.42)                    
  8 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              3:08.27    2:58.53        
                                  40.76 ( )                             1:25.88 ( )
                                2:12.48 ( )     2:58.53 (46.05)                    
  9 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:02.74        
                                  40.36 ( )                             1:28.87 ( )
                                2:16.23 ( )     3:02.74 (46.51)                    
 10 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:06.06        
                                  43.37 ( )                             1:32.20 ( )
                                2:20.29 ( )     3:06.06 (45.77)                    
 11 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:06.46        
                                  45.00 ( )                             1:32.07 ( )
                                2:19.81 ( )     3:06.46 (46.65)                    
 12 Terri, Kyle D             11 UN-MR                3:16.21    3:09.52        
                                  43.46 ( )                             1:32.79 ( )
                                2:23.17 ( )     3:09.52 (46.35)                    
 13 Colsant, Austin J         11 NYSA-MR              3:26.98    3:09.53        
                                  42.76 ( )                             1:30.66 ( )
                                2:20.40 ( )     3:09.53 (49.13)                    
 14 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ              3:20.11    3:17.12        
                                  44.70 ( )                             1:35.36 ( )
                                2:26.72 ( )     3:17.12 (50.40)                    
 15 Ludzki, Kyle              12 SCAR-NJ              3:10.11    3:28.82        
                                  47.29 ( )                             1:40.81 ( )
                                2:35.67 ( )     3:28.82 (53.15)                    
 -- O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR               3:12.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                26.47      26.26        
  2 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ                30.57      28.26        
  3 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies-MR             30.80      30.21        
  4 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ                31.03      30.41        
  5 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR             29.18      30.82        
  6 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                32.40      31.12        
  7 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR                30.79      31.38        
  8 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ                43.11      31.87        
  9 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                31.86      31.92        
 10 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR                33.38      32.42        
 11 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                33.43      32.44        
 12 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                  33.37      32.87        
 13 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                34.91      33.15        
 14 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR             31.80      33.16        
 15 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                33.32      33.47        
 16 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                35.23      34.28        
 17 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                34.79      34.36        
 18 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                  34.19      34.46        
 19 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR                37.69      34.61        
 20 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR                40.95      35.01        
 21 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR                34.57      35.06        
 22 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                35.81      35.48        
 23 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                34.49      35.76        
 24 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                34.64      35.83        
 25 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                35.92      35.84        
 26 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ                41.72      36.40        
 27 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                42.96      36.50        
 28 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                36.27      37.14        
 29 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 UN-MR                  37.54      37.35        
 30 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ                42.60      37.41        
 30 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                41.14      37.41        
 32 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                38.74      37.62        
 33 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR                34.17      37.96        
 34 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                37.97      38.07        
 35 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ                38.90      38.15        
 36 Remigio, Carl J           11 SCAR-NJ                42.72      38.24        
 37 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                38.39      38.29        
 38 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                40.80      39.18        
 39 Perez, Alexander J        12 AGUA-MR                45.89      39.54        
 40 Melnikov, Dimitri S       11 NYSA-MR                42.15      40.41        
 41 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR                39.98      40.85        
 42 Ingraham, Tyler J         11 NYSA-MR                41.57      41.22        
 43 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                42.08      41.40        
 44 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR                40.20      41.42        
 45 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                38.32      41.83        
 46 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR                42.83      42.24        
 47 Barron, Mick L            12 EAST-MR                45.06      42.78        
 48 Katz, Kenji H             11 NYSA-MR                39.77      43.34        
 49 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR                40.84      43.72        
 50 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                41.40      43.96        
 51 Castro, Gabriel G         11 SCAR-NJ                43.91      44.38        
 52 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ                57.61      45.85        
 53 Halbach, Alexander D      12 SCAR-NJ                43.95      45.87        
 54 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                48.09      47.88        
 55 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                44.15      47.90        
 56 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                50.08      49.24        
 57 Koo, David M              11 EAST-MR                50.61      50.86        
 58 Hui, Ethan                12 SCAR-NJ                58.75      51.70        
 59 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                  56.19      52.15        
 60 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR                55.77    1:01.57        
 -- Gomez, Raul P             11 UN-NJ                1:02.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Connor, Declan T        12 TRS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              1:06.59    1:01.00        
                                  28.66 ( )     1:01.00 (32.34)                    
  2 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ              1:07.07    1:01.60        
                                  29.13 ( )     1:01.60 (32.47)                    
  3 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              1:07.09    1:04.86        
                                  30.69 ( )     1:04.86 (34.17)                    
  4 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              1:05.23    1:05.97        
                                  30.63 ( )     1:05.97 (35.34)                    
  5 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.65    1:08.49        
                                  31.86 ( )     1:08.49 (36.63)                    
  6 Song, Dylan J             11 SCAR-NJ              1:12.68    1:08.87        
                                  32.94 ( )     1:08.87 (35.93)                    
  7 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:09.15    1:10.16        
                                  31.85 ( )     1:10.16 (38.31)                    
  8 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:05.93    1:10.33        
                                  32.05 ( )     1:10.33 (38.28)                    
  9 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:10.60    1:10.78        
                                  33.03 ( )     1:10.78 (37.75)                    
 10 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR              1:09.98    1:11.54        
                                  33.03 ( )     1:11.54 (38.51)                    
 11 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:15.25    1:13.92        
                                  34.56 ( )     1:13.92 (39.36)                    
 12 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:20.28    1:19.11        
                                  37.00 ( )     1:19.11 (42.11)                    
 13 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:20.38    1:19.84        
                                  39.35 ( )     1:19.84 (40.49)                    
 14 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:20.65        
                                  37.35 ( )     1:20.65 (43.30)                    
 15 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:21.12        
                                  37.56 ( )     1:21.12 (43.56)                    
 16 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:21.40        
                                  38.22 ( )     1:21.40 (43.18)                    
 17 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:20.34    1:22.48        
                                  37.42 ( )     1:22.48 (45.06)                    
 18 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:27.60    1:23.05        
                                  38.69 ( )     1:23.05 (44.36)                    
 19 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.44        
                                  37.69 ( )     1:23.44 (45.75)                    
 20 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:48.77    1:23.65        
                                  37.58 ( )     1:23.65 (46.07)                    
 21 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              1:18.52    1:24.60        
                                  38.67 ( )     1:24.60 (45.93)                    
 22 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:25.55        
                                  37.84 ( )     1:25.55 (47.71)                    
 23 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:33.02    1:26.44        
                                  39.01 ( )     1:26.44 (47.43)                    
 24 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.57        
                                  39.82 ( )     1:26.57 (46.75)                    
 25 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:27.38        
                                  41.24 ( )     1:27.38 (46.14)                    
 26 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies-MR           1:24.95    1:28.35        
                                  39.61 ( )     1:28.35 (48.74)                    
 27 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:28.73        
                                  39.37 ( )     1:28.73 (49.36)                    
 28 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              1:28.90    1:29.10        
                                  40.47 ( )     1:29.10 (48.63)                    
 29 Melnikov, Dimitri S       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.13        
                                  41.30 ( )     1:30.13 (48.83)                    
 30 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:33.60    1:30.14        
                                  41.31 ( )     1:30.14 (48.83)                    
 31 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:35.07        
                                  41.21 ( )     1:35.07 (53.86)                    
 32 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:54.28    1:39.11        
                                  44.00 ( )     1:39.11 (55.11)                    
 33 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:46.97    1:41.76        
                                  46.86 ( )     1:41.76 (54.90)                    
 34 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                2:01.41    1:57.63        
                                  55.10 ( )   1:57.63 (1:02.53)                    
 35 Gomez, Raul P             11 UN-NJ                2:07.11    2:00.92        
                                  56.62 ( )   2:00.92 (1:04.30)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.76    2:15.58        
                  28.39     1:02.35 (33.96)     1:37.83 (35.48)     2:15.58 (37.75)
  2 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:39.04    2:16.55        
                  29.43     1:03.64 (34.21)     1:39.81 (36.17)     2:16.55 (36.74)
  3 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ              2:37.03    2:19.44        
                  31.60     1:07.19 (35.59)     1:43.03 (35.84)     2:19.44 (36.41)
  4 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ              2:44.35    2:22.50        
                  31.84     1:07.64 (35.80)     1:44.94 (37.30)     2:22.50 (37.56)
  5 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:29.96    2:28.29        
                  32.77     1:10.63 (37.86)     1:48.96 (38.33)     2:28.29 (39.33)
  6 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:34.15    2:44.92        
                  33.87     1:14.64 (40.77)     2:00.27 (45.63)     2:44.92 (44.65)
  7 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              2:52.88    2:45.02        
                  35.30     1:18.35 (43.05)     2:02.45 (44.10)     2:45.02 (42.57)
  8 Terri, Kyle D             11 UN-MR                3:04.12    2:49.12        
                  36.50     1:19.63 (43.13)     2:05.22 (45.59)     2:49.12 (43.90)
  9 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              3:02.26    2:52.34        
                  35.72     1:18.83 (43.11)     2:06.28 (47.45)     2:52.34 (46.06)
 10 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:53.40        
                  39.01     1:22.39 (43.38)     2:07.18 (44.79)     2:53.40 (46.22)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ              1:01.50    1:02.35        
                                  28.75 ( )     1:02.35 (33.60)                    
  2 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ              1:09.37    1:06.97        
                                  31.30 ( )     1:06.97 (35.67)                    
  3 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:09.08    1:07.34        
                                  30.38 ( )     1:07.34 (36.96)                    
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:09.80    1:07.41        
                                  31.14 ( )     1:07.41 (36.27)                    
  5 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              1:10.72    1:07.52        
                                  31.23 ( )     1:07.52 (36.29)                    
  6 Song, Dylan J             11 SCAR-NJ              1:09.96    1:08.31        
                                  32.75 ( )     1:08.31 (35.56)                    
  7 Chang, Matthew W          12 JFAC-NJ              1:11.11    1:08.87        
                                  31.35 ( )     1:08.87 (37.52)                    
  8 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           1:10.59    1:09.83        
                                  31.99 ( )     1:09.83 (37.84)                    
  9 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR              1:08.79    1:09.89        
                                  32.79 ( )     1:09.89 (37.10)                    
 10 Borgen, Ezra J            12 JFAC-NJ              1:10.28    1:10.12        
                                  32.77 ( )     1:10.12 (37.35)                    
 11 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:23.11    1:10.42        
                                  33.46 ( )     1:10.42 (36.96)                    
 12 Domanico, Aidan M         12 UN-MR                1:20.03    1:11.40        
                                  32.48 ( )     1:11.40 (38.92)                    
 13 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:08.76    1:11.61        
                                  32.85 ( )     1:11.61 (38.76)                    
 14 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:11.66        
                                  32.92 ( )     1:11.66 (38.74)                    
 15 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                1:14.51    1:11.67        
                                  32.48 ( )     1:11.67 (39.19)                    
 16 Terri, Julian K           12 UN-MR                1:17.82    1:11.97        
                                  34.65 ( )     1:11.97 (37.32)                    
 17 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:12.06        
                                  33.92 ( )     1:12.06 (38.14)                    
 18 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ              1:19.10    1:12.41        
                                  32.84 ( )     1:12.41 (39.57)                    
 19 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:12.62        
                                  32.98 ( )     1:12.62 (39.64)                    
 20 Terri, Kyle D             11 UN-MR                1:14.51    1:12.95        
                                  34.17 ( )     1:12.95 (38.78)                    
 21 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:14.36        
                                  36.83 ( )     1:14.36 (37.53)                    
 22 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.17    1:14.98        
                                  33.98 ( )     1:14.98 (41.00)                    
 23 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:15.47        
                                  34.52 ( )     1:15.47 (40.95)                    
 24 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:18.85    1:16.35        
                                  35.34 ( )     1:16.35 (41.01)                    
 25 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              1:18.00    1:16.87        
                                  34.90 ( )     1:16.87 (41.97)                    
 26 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:16.99        
                                  36.64 ( )     1:16.99 (40.35)                    
 27 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           1:16.61    1:17.07        
                                  34.67 ( )     1:17.07 (42.40)                    
 28 Bruno, Nick J             11 NYSA-MR              1:17.48    1:17.52        
                                  36.53 ( )     1:17.52 (40.99)                    
 29 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.86    1:17.88        
                                  35.33 ( )     1:17.88 (42.55)                    
 30 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.29    1:18.37        
                                  36.87 ( )     1:18.37 (41.50)                    
 31 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:27.16    1:18.45        
                                  35.31 ( )     1:18.45 (43.14)                    
 32 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:25.03    1:19.15        
                                  36.31 ( )     1:19.15 (42.84)                    
 33 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:24.65    1:19.21        
                                  34.36 ( )     1:19.21 (44.85)                    
 34 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ              1:27.92    1:19.45        
                                  38.73 ( )     1:19.45 (40.72)                    
 35 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              1:20.09    1:19.47        
                                  36.76 ( )     1:19.47 (42.71)                    
 36 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:25.94    1:20.30        
                                  36.17 ( )     1:20.30 (44.13)                    
 37 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ              1:33.68    1:20.47        
                                  36.77 ( )     1:20.47 (43.70)                    
 38 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              1:29.15    1:20.70        
                                  38.04 ( )     1:20.70 (42.66)                    
 39 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:21.26        
                                  37.78 ( )     1:21.26 (43.48)                    
 40 Remigio, Carl J           11 SCAR-NJ              1:27.05    1:22.04        
                                  37.38 ( )     1:22.04 (44.66)                    
 41 Rothman, Zachary W        12 NYSA-MR              1:22.86    1:22.17        
                                  37.46 ( )     1:22.17 (44.71)                    
 42 Perez, Alexander J        12 AGUA-MR              1:39.89    1:22.29        
                                  38.88 ( )     1:22.29 (43.41)                    
 43 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:27.97    1:22.67        
                                  38.34 ( )     1:22.67 (44.33)                    
 44 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              1:29.60    1:23.17        
                                  38.41 ( )     1:23.17 (44.76)                    
 45 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:23.23        
                                  39.94 ( )     1:23.23 (43.29)                    
 46 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ              1:32.47    1:24.00        
                                  40.00 ( )     1:24.00 (44.00)                    
 47 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:24.03        
                                  38.65 ( )     1:24.03 (45.38)                    
 48 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:24.47        
                                  37.93 ( )     1:24.47 (46.54)                    
 49 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR              1:23.31    1:24.86        
                                  39.42 ( )     1:24.86 (45.44)                    
 50 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR              1:48.77    1:25.28        
                                  42.17 ( )     1:25.28 (43.11)                    
 51 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ              1:31.77    1:26.02        
                                  40.66 ( )     1:26.02 (45.36)                    
 52 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.54    1:26.21        
                                  41.66 ( )     1:26.21 (44.55)                    
 53 Mokart, Viggo S           11 AGUA-MR              1:32.52    1:26.38        
                                  38.94 ( )     1:26.38 (47.44)                    
 54 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR              1:23.91    1:26.76        
                                  40.70 ( )     1:26.76 (46.06)                    
 55 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:22.32    1:27.23        
                                  37.53 ( )     1:27.23 (49.70)                    
 56 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:36.89    1:27.66        
                                  38.32 ( )     1:27.66 (49.34)                    
 57 Chen, Ethan Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:33.02    1:27.92        
                                  41.00 ( )     1:27.92 (46.92)                    
 58 Ingraham, Tyler J         11 NYSA-MR              1:52.99    1:28.29        
                                  39.53 ( )     1:28.29 (48.76)                    
 59 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.53    1:30.37        
                                  42.99 ( )     1:30.37 (47.38)                    
 60 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:30.45        
                                  42.64 ( )     1:30.45 (47.81)                    
 61 Halbach, Alexander D      12 SCAR-NJ              1:28.62    1:32.68        
                                  44.18 ( )     1:32.68 (48.50)                    
 62 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:48.89    1:32.91        
                                  42.41 ( )     1:32.91 (50.50)                    
 63 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ              1:57.39    1:34.56        
                                  45.84 ( )     1:34.56 (48.72)                    
 64 Silva, Dylan J            12 SCAR-NJ              1:42.99    1:34.95        
                                  42.60 ( )     1:34.95 (52.35)                    
 65 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:36.19    1:35.60        
                                  43.46 ( )     1:35.60 (52.14)                    
 66 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR               1:48.52    1:35.68        
                                  47.17 ( )     1:35.68 (48.51)                    
 67 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   11 SCAR-NJ              1:43.01    1:37.06        
                                  46.66 ( )     1:37.06 (50.40)                    
 68 Hui, Ethan                12 SCAR-NJ              1:41.57    1:38.52        
                                  45.71 ( )     1:38.52 (52.81)                    
 69 Gomez, Raul P             11 UN-NJ                1:55.73    1:43.04        
                                  48.38 ( )     1:43.04 (54.66)                    
 70 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                2:16.95    1:48.05        
                                  47.94 ( )   1:48.05 (1:00.11)                    
 71 Lee, Alexander            11 SCAR-NJ              2:00.84    1:52.35        
                                  49.76 ( )   1:52.35 (1:02.59)                    
 -- Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.72         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                                  28.14 ( )                                        
 -- Melnikov, Dimitri S       11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                  37.86 ( )                                        
 -- Castro, Gabriel G         11 SCAR-NJ              1:32.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                                  43.60 ( )                                        
 -- Ghaly, Yamen              11 NYSA-MR              1:29.68         NS        
 -- Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ              1:56.94         NS        
 -- DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR              1:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:12.43    2:11.15        
                                  29.54 ( )                             1:02.75 ( )
                                1:41.39 ( )     2:11.15 (29.76)                    
  2 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ              2:15.49    2:14.41        
                                  29.46 ( )                             1:04.18 ( )
                                1:43.89 ( )     2:14.41 (30.52)                    
  3 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              2:26.94    2:21.80        
                                  30.97 ( )                             1:07.89 ( )
                                1:51.43 ( )     2:21.80 (30.37)                    
  4 Song, Dylan J             11 SCAR-NJ              2:30.62    2:23.25        
                                  33.38 ( )                             1:10.15 ( )
                                1:51.24 ( )     2:23.25 (32.01)                    
  5 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              2:29.56    2:26.02        
                                  33.16 ( )                             1:10.07 ( )
                                1:53.09 ( )     2:26.02 (32.93)                    
  6 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              2:39.53    2:30.68        
                                  34.29 ( )                             1:13.30 ( )
                                1:57.41 ( )     2:30.68 (33.27)                    
  7 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:31.50        
                                  35.96 ( )                             1:16.46 ( )
                                1:59.36 ( )     2:31.50 (32.14)                    
  8 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:26.06    2:32.02        
                                  31.59 ( )                             1:11.03 ( )
                                1:57.35 ( )     2:32.02 (34.67)                    
  9 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR              2:36.70    2:34.83        
                                  34.45 ( )                             1:13.19 ( )
                                1:58.25 ( )     2:34.83 (36.58)                    
 10 Funaro, Kai A             12 UN-MR                2:35.78    2:35.14        
                                  33.43 ( )                             1:11.17 ( )
                                2:02.29 ( )     2:35.14 (32.85)                    
 11 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              2:42.06    2:35.29        
                                  34.00 ( )                             1:12.13 ( )
                                2:00.00 ( )     2:35.29 (35.29)                    
 12 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:36.70        
                                  33.89 ( )                             1:14.67 ( )
                                2:00.96 ( )     2:36.70 (35.74)                    
 13 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR              2:46.21    2:40.09        
                                  36.56 ( )                             1:16.04 ( )
                                2:05.43 ( )     2:40.09 (34.66)                    
 14 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ              2:53.37    2:41.19        
                                  33.56 ( )                             1:14.36 ( )
                                2:05.32 ( )     2:41.19 (35.87)                    
 15 Rothman, Zachary W        12 NYSA-MR              2:58.98    2:43.19        
                                  36.77 ( )                             1:16.51 ( )
                                2:06.93 ( )     2:43.19 (36.26)                    
 16 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR              2:52.65    2:43.56        
                                  36.29 ( )                             1:18.64 ( )
                                2:07.45 ( )     2:43.56 (36.11)                    
 17 Ma, Henry Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:43.45    2:44.10        
                                  38.62 ( )                             1:19.14 ( )
                                2:08.86 ( )     2:44.10 (35.24)                    
 18 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              2:56.54    2:45.57        
                                  37.62 ( )                             1:17.96 ( )
                                2:09.04 ( )     2:45.57 (36.53)                    
 19 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                2:44.12    2:47.12        
                                  37.17 ( )                             1:21.01 ( )
                                2:07.40 ( )     2:47.12 (39.72)                    
 20 Ruffy, Rhyse X            11 NYSA-MR              2:45.48    2:47.19        
                                  37.30 ( )                             1:20.36 ( )
                                2:09.77 ( )     2:47.19 (37.42)                    
 21 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              2:54.30    2:47.85        
                                  40.32 ( )                             1:26.70 ( )
                                2:10.51 ( )     2:47.85 (37.34)                    
 21 Lee, Collin N             10 SCAR-NJ              3:06.67    2:47.85        
                                  37.89 ( )                             1:22.11 ( )
                                2:08.58 ( )     2:47.85 (39.27)                    
 23 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              2:58.52    2:48.40        
                                  38.08 ( )                             1:19.22 ( )
                                2:11.58 ( )     2:48.40 (36.82)                    
 24 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              2:52.39    2:48.65        
                                  37.98 ( )                             1:20.52 ( )
                                2:12.20 ( )     2:48.65 (36.45)                    
 25 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              2:54.16    2:52.27        
                                  36.55 ( )                             1:21.93 ( )
                                2:15.93 ( )     2:52.27 (36.34)                    
 26 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              2:54.51    2:53.04        
                                  39.10 ( )                             1:21.16 ( )
                                2:14.48 ( )     2:53.04 (38.56)                    
 27 Melnikov, Dimitri S       11 NYSA-MR              3:28.77    2:58.65        
                                  41.14 ( )                             1:25.18 ( )
                                2:16.88 ( )     2:58.65 (41.77)                    
 28 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              3:07.15    3:01.94        
                                  46.06 ( )                             1:29.23 ( )
                                2:25.61 ( )     3:01.94 (36.33)                    
 29 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              3:18.60    3:01.98        
                                  38.76 ( )                             1:26.73 ( )
                                2:22.17 ( )     3:01.98 (39.81)                    
 30 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.11        
                                  39.97 ( )                             1:23.44 ( )
                                2:20.53 ( )     3:02.11 (41.58)                    
 31 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              3:10.84    3:13.01        
                                  45.58 ( )                             1:33.97 ( )
                                2:33.70 ( )     3:13.01 (39.31)                    
 32 Wagman, Ellis G            9 UN-MR                3:47.16    3:17.74        
                                  41.73 ( )                             1:28.49 ( )
                                2:29.65 ( )     3:17.74 (48.09)                    
 33 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:24.42        
                                  48.55 ( )                             1:39.96 ( )
                                2:37.00 ( )     3:24.42 (47.42)                    
 34 Gomez, Raul P             11 UN-NJ                4:00.61    3:34.48        
                                  54.60 ( )                             1:45.26 ( )
                                2:48.33 ( )     3:34.48 (46.15)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                  23.25      23.13        
  2 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR                22.88      23.44        
  3 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ                23.99      23.95        
  4 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR                24.72      24.53        
  5 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                23.78      24.97        
  6 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR                26.19      25.15        
  7 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ                25.93      25.19        
  8 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR                25.56      25.29        
  9 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR                25.17      25.39        
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR             25.41      25.41        
 11 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR                25.75      25.44        
 12 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ                26.40      25.62        
 12 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR                25.42      25.62        
 14 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ                25.85      25.65        
 15 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                25.54      25.69        
 16 Borgen, Avi D             14 JFAC-NJ                25.86      25.87        
 17 Graber, Alex S            13 EAST-MR                25.29      26.32        
 18 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR                26.60      26.39        
 19 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR                26.82      26.40        
 20 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR                 28.54      26.77        
 21 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR                26.05      26.84        
 22 Lee, Marcus               13 SCAR-NJ                31.47      26.93        
 23 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR                26.61      27.02        
 24 Kim, Jason S              13 SCAR-NJ                28.96      27.20        
 24 Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ                29.35      27.20        
 26 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 SCAR-NJ                28.08      27.56        
 27 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR                27.70      27.59        
 28 Small, Ben                14 JFAC-NJ                28.20      27.76        
 29 Emelyanenbo, Anton D      14 SCAR-NJ                35.11      27.91        
 30 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR                28.09      28.01        
 31 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR                27.50      28.08        
 32 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR                28.95      28.10        
 33 Lopez, Gian M             13 UN-NJ                  28.38      28.13        
 34 Zhang, Derrick            14 Middies-MR                NT      28.40        
 35 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies-MR             28.64      28.53        
 36 Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ                30.28      28.84        
 37 Gekman, Davian S          13 SCAR-NJ                31.33      28.95        
 37 Dombrowski, James         14 SCAR-NJ                30.47      28.95        
 39 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR                30.00      29.26        
 40 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR                29.25      29.40        
 41 Herrera, Nicholas         13 SCAR-NJ                31.08      29.55        
 42 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                29.61      29.67        
 43 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR                29.88      30.56        
 44 Kagan, Samuel T           13 SCAR-NJ                31.71      30.92        
 45 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR                31.25      31.67        
 46 Gorakine, Alex            13 SCAR-NJ                33.28      32.10        
 47 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ                33.11      32.56        
 48 Mendoza, Sebastian J      13 SCAR-NJ                35.55      33.52        
 49 Merkov, Vanya A           13 UN-NJ                  33.44      33.75        
 50 Babiuch, Jacob O          13 SCAR-NJ                33.12      34.12        
 51 Rosario, Anthony          14 TRS-MR                 43.46      38.33        
 52 Debus, Sean J             14 TRS-MR                 50.22      45.23        
 -- Amar, Henry R             13 EAST-MR                32.00         NS        
 -- Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR                26.18         NS        
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J         14 EAST-MR                27.38         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                  51.05      51.28        
                  24.79       51.28 (26.49)                                        
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                48.14      51.40        
                  25.14       51.40 (26.26)                                        
  3 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                52.16      52.80        
                  25.64       52.80 (27.16)                                        
  4 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR                51.45      52.81        
                  24.71       52.81 (28.10)                                        
  5 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR                53.76      54.51        
                  26.35       54.51 (28.16)                                        
  6 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR                56.27      54.66        
                  26.10       54.66 (28.56)                                        
  7 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR                54.15      54.80        
                  26.55       54.80 (28.25)                                        
  8 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR             56.69      56.60        
                  27.34       56.60 (29.26)                                        
  9 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR                55.55      56.64        
                  27.34       56.64 (29.30)                                        
 10 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR                58.84      56.73        
                  27.42       56.73 (29.31)                                        
 11 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR                58.32      56.77        
                  27.37       56.77 (29.40)                                        
 12 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR                54.93      57.30        
                  27.02       57.30 (30.28)                                        
 13 Coogan, Dave A            13 TRS-MR               1:00.66      58.67        
                  28.03       58.67 (30.64)                                        
 14 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              1:00.01      58.70        
                  27.64       58.70 (31.06)                                        
 15 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR                57.56      59.08        
                  27.60       59.08 (31.48)                                        
 16 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               1:03.56      59.95        
                  28.43       59.95 (31.52)                                        
 17 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 SCAR-NJ              1:00.96    1:00.23        
                  28.93     1:00.23 (31.30)                                        
 18 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:00.57    1:00.48        
                  28.94     1:00.48 (31.54)                                        
 19 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR                58.95    1:00.53        
                  29.10     1:00.53 (31.43)                                        
 20 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR                59.55    1:00.67        
                  29.29     1:00.67 (31.38)                                        
 21 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:01.41    1:00.68        
                  29.47     1:00.68 (31.21)                                        
 22 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              1:00.73    1:00.94        
                  28.82     1:00.94 (32.12)                                        
 23 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies-MR           1:01.87    1:01.17        
                  28.88     1:01.17 (32.29)                                        
 24 Berger, Brendan A         14 Middies-MR           1:01.03    1:01.42        
                  28.78     1:01.42 (32.64)                                        
 25 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:02.00        
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)                                        
 26 Lopez, Gian M             13 UN-NJ                1:02.94    1:02.26        
                  29.65     1:02.26 (32.61)                                        
 27 McNulty, Harry S          14 EAST-MR              1:03.84    1:02.29        
                  29.92     1:02.29 (32.37)                                        
 28 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:03.36    1:02.41        
                  29.69     1:02.41 (32.72)                                        
 29 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:03.63    1:03.30        
                  30.40     1:03.30 (32.90)                                        
 30 Emelyanenbo, Anton D      14 SCAR-NJ              1:10.11    1:04.50        
                  31.01     1:04.50 (33.49)                                        
 31 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies-MR           1:03.27    1:04.62        
                  31.45     1:04.62 (33.17)                                        
 32 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:05.54    1:04.74        
                  31.47     1:04.74 (33.27)                                        
 33 Gekman, Davian S          13 SCAR-NJ              1:08.23    1:05.50        
                  31.28     1:05.50 (34.22)                                        
 34 Tymoshenko, Mark          14 SCAR-NJ              1:07.55    1:05.94        
                  30.36     1:05.94 (35.58)                                        
 35 Herrera, Nicholas         13 SCAR-NJ              1:10.72    1:07.42        
                  33.05     1:07.42 (34.37)                                        
 36 Koo, Joshua M             13 EAST-MR              1:09.54    1:08.09        
                  32.95     1:08.09 (35.14)                                        
 37 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              1:08.28    1:08.98        
                  32.07     1:08.98 (36.91)                                        
 38 Kramer, Dave M            13 NYSA-MR              1:12.38    1:09.58        
                  33.90     1:09.58 (35.68)                                        
 39 Gorakine, Alex            13 SCAR-NJ              1:10.11    1:10.31        
                  33.69     1:10.31 (36.62)                                        
 40 Czajkowski, Matthew A     13 SCAR-NJ              1:10.65    1:15.24        
                  34.84     1:15.24 (40.40)                                        
 41 Rosario, Anthony          14 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:28.04        
                  40.65     1:28.04 (47.39)                                        
 42 Debus, Sean J             14 TRS-MR               1:42.66    1:37.54        
                  44.56     1:37.54 (52.98)                                        
 -- Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ              1:03.51         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                1:54.23    1:53.41        
                  26.08       54.36 (28.28)     1:24.15 (29.79)     1:53.41 (29.26)
  2 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:53.90    1:53.89        
                  25.56       54.16 (28.60)     1:24.30 (30.14)     1:53.89 (29.59)
  3 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:53.40    1:54.41        
                  26.28       54.46 (28.18)     1:24.25 (29.79)     1:54.41 (30.16)
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:48.08    1:57.34        
                  24.63       53.15 (28.52)     1:25.05 (31.90)     1:57.34 (32.29)
  5 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:06.49    1:57.62        
                  27.16       56.90 (29.74)     1:27.61 (30.71)     1:57.62 (30.01)
  6 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR              1:56.31    1:58.17        
                  26.15       55.51 (29.36)     1:26.70 (31.19)     1:58.17 (31.47)
  7 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:56.85    1:58.91        
                  27.09       56.90 (29.81)     1:27.94 (31.04)     1:58.91 (30.97)
  8 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:02.60    1:59.63        
                  27.41       57.38 (29.97)     1:28.88 (31.50)     1:59.63 (30.75)
  9 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:04.44    2:00.14        
                  26.61       57.15 (30.54)     1:29.13 (31.98)     2:00.14 (31.01)
 10 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR              2:02.84    2:02.95        
                  26.66       57.66 (31.00)     1:30.71 (33.05)     2:02.95 (32.24)
 11 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:00.33    2:03.28        
                  27.54       57.89 (30.35)     1:30.00 (32.11)     2:03.28 (33.28)
 12 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:07.95    2:06.09        
                  29.43     1:01.01 (31.58)     1:33.34 (32.33)     2:06.09 (32.75)
 13 Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ              2:15.19    2:07.37        
                  28.98     1:00.87 (31.89)     1:34.66 (33.79)     2:07.37 (32.71)
 14 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:11.17    2:07.75        
                  29.73     1:02.39 (32.66)     1:35.80 (33.41)     2:07.75 (31.95)
 15 Kim, Jason S              13 SCAR-NJ              2:31.77    2:07.77        
                  28.88     1:01.04 (32.16)     1:34.85 (33.81)     2:07.77 (32.92)
 16 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:08.62    2:09.48        
                  29.82     1:02.69 (32.87)     1:36.33 (33.64)     2:09.48 (33.15)
 17 Coogan, Dave A            13 TRS-MR               2:10.66    2:09.51        
                  29.85     1:03.03 (33.18)     1:37.82 (34.79)     2:09.51 (31.69)
 18 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:08.19    2:09.82        
                  28.69     1:00.82 (32.13)     1:35.15 (34.33)     2:09.82 (34.67)
 19 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 SCAR-NJ              2:15.16    2:10.08        
                  30.39     1:03.80 (33.41)     1:37.81 (34.01)     2:10.08 (32.27)
 20 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              2:10.73    2:10.26        
                  30.06     1:02.94 (32.88)     1:37.41 (34.47)     2:10.26 (32.85)
 21 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               2:21.58    2:10.86        
                  28.39     1:00.92 (32.53)     1:35.86 (34.94)     2:10.86 (35.00)
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.44    2:10.91        
                  29.80     1:03.25 (33.45)     1:37.65 (34.40)     2:10.91 (33.26)
 23 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:12.50        
                  30.59     1:04.19 (33.60)     1:38.79 (34.60)     2:12.50 (33.71)
 24 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies-MR           2:20.45    2:13.88        
                  29.98     1:04.03 (34.05)     1:39.79 (35.76)     2:13.88 (34.09)
 25 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              2:19.07    2:14.77        
                  28.80     1:03.13 (34.33)     1:39.23 (36.10)     2:14.77 (35.54)
 26 McNulty, Harry S          14 EAST-MR              2:42.24    2:17.56        
                  31.11     1:05.07 (33.96)     1:42.04 (36.97)     2:17.56 (35.52)
 27 Lee, Marcus               13 SCAR-NJ              2:34.81    2:18.48        
                  29.23     1:04.47 (35.24)     1:44.49 (40.02)     2:18.48 (33.99)
 28 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:17.71    2:19.43        
                  31.42     1:06.60 (35.18)     1:43.71 (37.11)     2:19.43 (35.72)
 29 Berger, Brendan A         14 Middies-MR           2:24.75    2:21.26        
                  31.28     1:06.66 (35.38)     1:43.80 (37.14)     2:21.26 (37.46)
 30 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:21.14    2:21.97        
                  31.60     1:07.61 (36.01)     1:45.95 (38.34)     2:21.97 (36.02)
 31 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies-MR           2:22.12    2:24.93        
                  32.73     1:09.02 (36.29)     1:46.66 (37.64)     2:24.93 (38.27)
 32 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR              2:28.82    2:25.79        
                  32.66     1:10.75 (38.09)     1:49.44 (38.69)     2:25.79 (36.35)
 33 Dombrowski, James         14 SCAR-NJ              2:32.37    2:27.84        
                  31.96     1:09.16 (37.20)     1:47.92 (38.76)     2:27.84 (39.92)
 34 Gekman, Davian S          13 SCAR-NJ              2:32.17    2:28.44        
                  33.30     1:10.87 (37.57)     1:50.81 (39.94)     2:28.44 (37.63)
 35 Tymoshenko, Mark          14 SCAR-NJ              2:43.74    2:32.88        
                  32.37     1:10.43 (38.06)     1:52.04 (41.61)     2:32.88 (40.84)
 36 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              2:37.11    3:01.23        
                  37.73     1:23.03 (45.30)   3:01.23 (1:38.20)                    
 -- Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              2:08.29         DQ        
      False start
                  28.70     1:00.19 (31.49)     1:32.85 (32.66)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR                55.82      56.26        
                  27.13       56.26 (29.13)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                  57.07      57.28        
                  27.88       57.28 (29.40)                                        
  3 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR                58.67    1:00.10        
                  29.64     1:00.10 (30.46)                                        
  4 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.73        
                  29.35     1:00.73 (31.38)                                        
  5 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:01.75        
                  30.26     1:01.75 (31.49)                                        
  6 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              1:06.93    1:03.41        
                  30.02     1:03.41 (33.39)                                        
  7 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              1:04.33    1:04.13        
                  30.96     1:04.13 (33.17)                                        
  8 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR                59.62    1:04.43        
                  31.02     1:04.43 (33.41)                                        
  9 Kim, Jason S              13 SCAR-NJ              1:14.40    1:04.49        
                  31.19     1:04.49 (33.30)                                        
 10 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              1:02.36    1:04.82        
                  30.63     1:04.82 (34.19)                                        
 11 Coogan, Dave A            13 TRS-MR               1:09.66    1:05.49        
                  31.68     1:05.49 (33.81)                                        
 12 Lopez, Gian M             13 UN-NJ                1:08.97    1:06.76        
                  32.88     1:06.76 (33.88)                                        
 13 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:08.24    1:06.83        
                  32.87     1:06.83 (33.96)                                        
 14 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 SCAR-NJ              1:13.49    1:07.31        
                  33.77     1:07.31 (33.54)                                        
 15 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:07.79        
                  33.46     1:07.79 (34.33)                                        
 16 Lee, Marcus               13 SCAR-NJ              1:19.27    1:09.42        
                  32.88     1:09.42 (36.54)                                        
 17 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              1:09.18    1:09.87        
                  33.40     1:09.87 (36.47)                                        
 18 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              1:08.69    1:10.12        
                  33.40     1:10.12 (36.72)                                        
 19 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:11.10    1:10.46        
                  34.16     1:10.46 (36.30)                                        
 19 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.46        
                  34.98     1:10.46 (35.48)                                        
 21 Yoo, Nicholas H           13 SCAR-NJ              1:12.97    1:10.97        
                  34.19     1:10.97 (36.78)                                        
 22 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:17.70    1:10.99        
                  34.04     1:10.99 (36.95)                                        
 23 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               1:08.62    1:11.12        
                  35.11     1:11.12 (36.01)                                        
 24 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:08.93    1:11.20        
                  34.07     1:11.20 (37.13)                                        
 25 Berger, Brendan A         14 Middies-MR           1:11.56    1:12.03        
                  36.58     1:12.03 (35.45)                                        
 26 Dombrowski, James         14 SCAR-NJ              1:17.43    1:14.37        
                  36.62     1:14.37 (37.75)                                        
 27 McNulty, Harry S          14 EAST-MR              1:18.38    1:14.80        
                  36.59     1:14.80 (38.21)                                        
 28 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              1:13.15    1:15.31        
                  35.97     1:15.31 (39.34)                                        
 29 Tymoshenko, Mark          14 SCAR-NJ              1:23.95    1:16.26        
                  36.75     1:16.26 (39.51)                                        
 30 Gekman, Davian S          13 SCAR-NJ              1:24.46    1:16.28        
                  36.89     1:16.28 (39.39)                                        
 31 Herrera, Nicholas         13 SCAR-NJ              1:19.79    1:16.40        
 32 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:16.29    1:16.45        
                  36.96     1:16.45 (39.49)                                        
 33 Emelyanenbo, Anton D      14 SCAR-NJ              1:37.11    1:16.71        
                  36.43     1:16.71 (40.28)                                        
 34 Kramer, Dave M            13 NYSA-MR              1:21.18    1:16.94        
                  37.95     1:16.94 (38.99)                                        
 35 Koo, Joshua M             13 EAST-MR              1:19.76    1:18.30        
 36 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR              1:23.11    1:19.13        
                  37.88     1:19.13 (41.25)                                        
 37 Czajkowski, Matthew A     13 SCAR-NJ              1:23.63    1:22.38        
                  38.93     1:22.38 (43.45)                                        
 38 Gorakine, Alex            13 SCAR-NJ              1:20.11    1:24.03        
                  40.74     1:24.03 (43.29)                                        
 39 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              1:21.11    1:35.65        
 40 Rosario, Anthony          14 TRS-MR               2:00.66    1:53.01        
 41 Debus, Sean J             14 TRS-MR               2:00.66    1:58.84        
                  57.39   1:58.84 (1:01.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          13 JFAC-NJ              2:04.48    2:04.73        
                                  29.91 ( )                             1:02.35 ( )
                                1:35.04 ( )     2:04.73 (29.69)                    
  2 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              2:07.94    2:05.11        
                                  30.00 ( )                             1:02.53 ( )
                                1:34.17 ( )     2:05.11 (30.94)                    
  3 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.04    2:09.12        
                                  29.77 ( )                             1:02.29 ( )
                                1:35.82 ( )     2:09.12 (33.30)                    
  4 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.31    2:10.38        
                                  30.35 ( )                             1:03.33 ( )
                                1:37.04 ( )     2:10.38 (33.34)                    
  5 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.72    2:15.68        
                                  32.03 ( )                             1:05.87 ( )
                                1:40.67 ( )     2:15.68 (35.01)                    
  6 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:17.73    2:15.70        
                                  32.53 ( )                             1:07.57 ( )
                                1:43.06 ( )     2:15.70 (32.64)                    
  7 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              2:19.92    2:15.99        
                                  32.68 ( )                             1:08.54 ( )
                                1:42.37 ( )     2:15.99 (33.62)                    
  8 Kim, Jason S              13 SCAR-NJ              2:32.11    2:18.46        
                                  32.43 ( )                             1:07.98 ( )
                                1:43.50 ( )     2:18.46 (34.96)                    
  9 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:16.07    2:20.79        
                                  32.36 ( )                             1:07.37 ( )
                                1:44.25 ( )     2:20.79 (36.54)                    
 10 Lopez, Gian M             13 UN-NJ                2:20.11    2:23.32        
                                  34.37 ( )                             1:10.18 ( )
                                1:47.52 ( )     2:23.32 (35.80)                    
 11 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:23.38    2:23.59        
                                  34.95 ( )                             1:11.90 ( )
                                1:48.60 ( )     2:23.59 (34.99)                    
 12 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.95    2:23.74        
                                  34.44 ( )                             1:11.27 ( )
                                1:48.32 ( )     2:23.74 (35.42)                    
 13 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 SCAR-NJ              2:40.20    2:23.84        
                                  34.46 ( )                             1:11.67 ( )
                                1:49.50 ( )     2:23.84 (34.34)                    
 14 Small, Ben                14 JFAC-NJ              2:24.41    2:24.65        
                                  34.25 ( )                             1:10.62 ( )
                                1:47.87 ( )     2:24.65 (36.78)                    
 15 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.70    2:24.76        
                                  34.80 ( )                             1:11.64 ( )
                                1:48.64 ( )     2:24.76 (36.12)                    
 16 Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ              2:39.76    2:25.19        
                                  34.16 ( )                             1:10.89 ( )
                                1:48.99 ( )     2:25.19 (36.20)                    
 17 Rivera, Gabriel J         14 EAST-MR              2:22.84    2:26.41        
                                  34.41 ( )                             1:11.82 ( )
                                1:49.96 ( )     2:26.41 (36.45)                    
 18 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:31.38    2:26.58        
                                  34.21 ( )                             1:11.86 ( )
                                1:49.56 ( )     2:26.58 (37.02)                    
 19 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:27.73    2:27.31        
                                  35.18 ( )                             1:12.71 ( )
                                1:50.89 ( )     2:27.31 (36.42)                    
 20 Yoo, Nicholas H           13 SCAR-NJ              2:33.68    2:28.22        
                                  35.16 ( )                             1:13.11 ( )
                                1:51.42 ( )     2:28.22 (36.80)                    
 21 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:30.75    2:28.70        
                                  35.23 ( )                             1:12.72 ( )
                                1:51.43 ( )     2:28.70 (37.27)                    
 22 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:59.19    2:32.39        
                                  35.53 ( )                             1:13.58 ( )
                                1:53.69 ( )     2:32.39 (38.70)                    
 23 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:35.85    2:34.30        
                                  36.14 ( )                             1:15.50 ( )
                                1:55.72 ( )     2:34.30 (38.58)                    
 24 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies-MR           2:42.20    2:37.59        
                                  36.16 ( )                             1:15.74 ( )
                                1:56.71 ( )     2:37.59 (40.88)                    
 25 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:41.58        
                                  38.92 ( )                             1:20.11 ( )
                                2:02.29 ( )     2:41.58 (39.29)                    
 26 Dombrowski, James         14 SCAR-NJ              2:58.33    2:44.17        
                                  38.40 ( )                             1:19.92 ( )
                                2:02.95 ( )     2:44.17 (41.22)                    
 27 Emelyanenbo, Anton D      14 SCAR-NJ              2:55.11    2:45.87        
                                  37.71 ( )                             1:19.74 ( )
                                2:03.51 ( )     2:45.87 (42.36)                    
 28 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              2:49.21    2:55.55        
                                  40.54 ( )                             1:24.47 ( )
                                2:09.59 ( )     2:55.55 (45.96)                    
 29 Gorakine, Alex            13 SCAR-NJ              2:40.11    3:01.22        
                                  42.98 ( )                             1:29.86 ( )
                                2:16.73 ( )     3:01.22 (44.49)                    
 -- Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:12.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                  33.18 ( )                             1:07.38 ( )
                                1:41.63 ( )                                        
 -- Herrera, Nicholas         13 SCAR-NJ              2:55.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                  40.75 ( )                             2:04.14 ( )
                                2:45.25 ( )                                        
 -- Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:14.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                  31.85 ( )                             1:06.11 ( )
                                1:40.82 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              1:02.81    1:05.08        
                                  30.47 ( )     1:05.08 (34.61)                    
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                1:07.08    1:08.12        
                                  31.99 ( )     1:08.12 (36.13)                    
  3 Kaminski, Will            14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.90    1:08.67        
                                  32.88 ( )     1:08.67 (35.79)                    
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:08.00    1:08.70        
                                  32.27 ( )     1:08.70 (36.43)                    
  5 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:08.80    1:08.75        
                                  32.35 ( )     1:08.75 (36.40)                    
  6 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.28    1:08.76        
                                  31.92 ( )     1:08.76 (36.84)                    
  7 Borgen, Avi D             14 JFAC-NJ              1:09.80    1:09.22        
                                  32.14 ( )     1:09.22 (37.08)                    
  8 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:09.58        
                                  33.24 ( )     1:09.58 (36.34)                    
  9 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:08.93    1:10.70        
                                  33.79 ( )     1:10.70 (36.91)                    
 10 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:10.87    1:10.80        
                                  33.55 ( )     1:10.80 (37.25)                    
 11 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.16    1:12.09        
                                  33.72 ( )     1:12.09 (38.37)                    
 12 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:12.42        
                                  34.99 ( )     1:12.42 (37.43)                    
 13 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.98    1:12.96        
                                  33.70 ( )     1:12.96 (39.26)                    
 14 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              1:13.74    1:13.81        
                                  35.04 ( )     1:13.81 (38.77)                    
 15 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              1:15.77    1:15.06        
                                  34.97 ( )     1:15.06 (40.09)                    
 16 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              1:14.67    1:15.94        
                                  35.38 ( )     1:15.94 (40.56)                    
 17 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:16.25        
                                  36.75 ( )     1:16.25 (39.50)                    
 18 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              1:20.41    1:16.64        
                                  37.22 ( )     1:16.64 (39.42)                    
 19 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:17.09        
                                  36.18 ( )     1:17.09 (40.91)                    
 20 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:17.34        
                                  37.18 ( )     1:17.34 (40.16)                    
 21 Tadiello, Sean P          14 JFAC-NJ              1:21.41    1:17.48        
                                  37.20 ( )     1:17.48 (40.28)                    
 22 Yoo, Nicholas H           13 SCAR-NJ              1:16.23    1:17.59        
                                  36.87 ( )     1:17.59 (40.72)                    
 23 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              1:22.49    1:17.62        
                                  37.80 ( )     1:17.62 (39.82)                    
 24 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.80    1:17.87        
                                  36.83 ( )     1:17.87 (41.04)                    
 25 Graber, Alex S            13 EAST-MR              1:15.27    1:18.13        
                                  36.51 ( )     1:18.13 (41.62)                    
 26 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:19.19    1:18.64        
                                  37.70 ( )     1:18.64 (40.94)                    
 27 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:19.12        
                                  37.25 ( )     1:19.12 (41.87)                    
 28 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               1:29.89    1:20.65        
                                  38.20 ( )     1:20.65 (42.45)                    
 29 Kagan, Samuel T           13 SCAR-NJ              1:24.79    1:21.03        
                                  38.52 ( )     1:21.03 (42.51)                    
 30 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 SCAR-NJ              1:25.60    1:21.18        
                                  38.77 ( )     1:21.18 (42.41)                    
 31 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              1:22.48    1:21.25        
                                  38.36 ( )     1:21.25 (42.89)                    
 32 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:26.85    1:23.01        
                                  40.02 ( )     1:23.01 (42.99)                    
 33 Gekman, Davian S          13 SCAR-NJ              1:25.27    1:23.21        
                                  40.55 ( )     1:23.21 (42.66)                    
 34 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR              1:29.61    1:24.03        
                                  39.35 ( )     1:24.03 (44.68)                    
 35 Kim, Jason S              13 SCAR-NJ              1:30.76    1:24.76        
                                  40.81 ( )     1:24.76 (43.95)                    
 36 Merkov, Vanya A           13 UN-NJ                1:34.92    1:25.25        
                                  39.28 ( )     1:25.25 (45.97)                    
 37 Zhang, Derrick            14 Middies-MR           1:33.70    1:26.27        
                                  40.90 ( )     1:26.27 (45.37)                    
 38 Lee, Marcus               13 SCAR-NJ              1:34.68    1:27.05        
                                  40.91 ( )     1:27.05 (46.14)                    
 39 Herrera, Nicholas         13 SCAR-NJ              1:32.39    1:29.47        
                                  43.35 ( )     1:29.47 (46.12)                    
 40 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              1:41.11    1:32.70        
                                  42.20 ( )     1:32.70 (50.50)                    
 41 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              1:38.79    1:32.86        
                                  43.43 ( )     1:32.86 (49.43)                    
 42 Babiuch, Jacob O          13 SCAR-NJ              1:40.26    1:33.95        
                                  44.28 ( )     1:33.95 (49.67)                    
 43 Emelyanenbo, Anton D      14 SCAR-NJ              1:50.11    1:34.05        
                                  42.90 ( )     1:34.05 (51.15)                    
 44 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:34.77        
                                  43.99 ( )     1:34.77 (50.78)                    
 45 Gorakine, Alex            13 SCAR-NJ              1:40.11    1:35.72        
                                  44.52 ( )     1:35.72 (51.20)                    
 46 Rosario, Anthony          14 TRS-MR               2:10.14    1:40.19        
                                  45.46 ( )     1:40.19 (54.73)                    
 47 Mendoza, Sebastian J      13 SCAR-NJ              1:30.23    1:41.11        
                                  45.72 ( )     1:41.11 (55.39)                    
 48 Debus, Sean J             14 TRS-MR               2:10.51    1:44.83        
                                  48.39 ( )     1:44.83 (56.44)                    
 -- Amar, Henry R             13 EAST-MR              1:34.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              2:19.59    2:25.64        
                  32.32     1:09.35 (37.03)     1:47.41 (38.06)     2:25.64 (38.23)
  2 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:29.89        
                  33.20     1:10.53 (37.33)     1:50.15 (39.62)     2:29.89 (39.74)
  3 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:31.16        
                  34.40     1:12.56 (38.16)     1:51.41 (38.85)     2:31.16 (39.75)
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:30.67    2:31.61        
                  34.93     1:14.48 (39.55)     1:53.31 (38.83)     2:31.61 (38.30)
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:28.48    2:32.63        
                  34.55     1:12.87 (38.32)     1:52.78 (39.91)     2:32.63 (39.85)
  6 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:38.96    2:38.20        
                  36.95     1:16.62 (39.67)     1:58.05 (41.43)     2:38.20 (40.15)
  7 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.63    2:40.30        
                  36.68     1:17.70 (41.02)     1:59.00 (41.30)     2:40.30 (41.30)
  8 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.83    2:44.92        
                  36.98     1:19.34 (42.36)     2:02.82 (43.48)     2:44.92 (42.10)
  9 Yoo, Nicholas H           13 SCAR-NJ              2:41.02    2:44.93        
                  37.38     1:19.77 (42.39)     2:02.09 (42.32)     2:44.93 (42.84)
 10 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              2:43.51    2:45.88        
                  37.43     1:19.28 (41.85)     2:02.89 (43.61)     2:45.88 (42.99)
 11 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies-MR           3:00.42    2:48.71        
                  39.12     1:22.09 (42.97)     2:05.68 (43.59)     2:48.71 (43.03)
 12 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              2:52.27    2:52.06        
                  38.64     1:21.66 (43.02)     2:06.59 (44.93)     2:52.06 (45.47)
 13 Czajkowski, Matthew A     13 SCAR-NJ              2:53.15    2:52.19        
                  38.46     1:22.73 (44.27)     2:08.39 (45.66)     2:52.19 (43.80)
 14 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies-MR           2:49.86    2:53.59        
                  36.84     1:20.62 (43.78)     2:07.80 (47.18)     2:53.59 (45.79)
 15 Lopez, Gian M             13 UN-NJ                3:10.11    3:06.48        
                  41.83     1:30.45 (48.62)     2:19.03 (48.58)     3:06.48 (47.45)
 16 Kramer, Dave M            13 NYSA-MR              3:36.32    3:10.39        
                  42.29     1:31.15 (48.86)     2:21.18 (50.03)     3:10.39 (49.21)
 -- Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:33.30         DQ        
      False start
                  34.23     1:13.50 (39.27)     1:53.06 (39.56)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR                59.60      58.31        
                  27.53       58.31 (30.78)                                        
  2 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                58.31      58.55        
                  27.07       58.55 (31.48)                                        
  3 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:01.65        
                  28.20     1:01.65 (33.45)                                        
  4 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:02.47    1:02.18        
                  28.26     1:02.18 (33.92)                                        
  5 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              1:01.18    1:02.39        
                  28.45     1:02.39 (33.94)                                        
  6 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR              1:05.29    1:04.21        
                  30.35     1:04.21 (33.86)                                        
  7 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              1:04.83    1:05.39        
                  29.94     1:05.39 (35.45)                                        
  8 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:05.54        
                  30.02     1:05.54 (35.52)                                        
  9 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              1:03.19    1:05.59        
                  30.75     1:05.59 (34.84)                                        
 10 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              1:19.47    1:06.48        
                  30.75     1:06.48 (35.73)                                        
 11 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              1:08.55    1:06.74        
                  30.83     1:06.74 (35.91)                                        
 12 Yoo, Nicholas H           13 SCAR-NJ              1:06.75    1:07.39        
                  32.00     1:07.39 (35.39)                                        
 13 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:06.44    1:07.89        
                  32.15     1:07.89 (35.74)                                        
 14 Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ              1:19.14    1:08.68        
                  31.82     1:08.68 (36.86)                                        
 15 Kim, Jason S              13 SCAR-NJ              1:20.04    1:14.64        
                  35.03     1:14.64 (39.61)                                        
 16 Dombrowski, James         14 SCAR-NJ              1:26.11    1:18.38        
                  35.88     1:18.38 (42.50)                                        
 17 Gorakine, Alex            13 SCAR-NJ              1:30.11    1:19.90        
                  36.87     1:19.90 (43.03)                                        
 18 Emelyanenbo, Anton D      14 SCAR-NJ              1:41.11    1:20.49        
                  33.07     1:20.49 (47.42)                                        
 19 Lee, Marcus               13 SCAR-NJ              1:28.70    1:21.16        
                  35.95     1:21.16 (45.21)                                        
 20 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              1:24.54    1:22.15        
                  36.84     1:22.15 (45.31)                                        
 21 Herrera, Nicholas         13 SCAR-NJ              1:34.42    1:24.40        
                  39.96     1:24.40 (44.44)                                        
 22 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              1:29.57    1:25.81        
                  39.27     1:25.81 (46.54)                                        
 23 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              1:26.11    1:30.78        
                  40.88     1:30.78 (49.90)                                        
 24 Koo, Joshua M             13 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:41.80        
                  47.51     1:41.80 (54.29)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:58.35    2:05.00        
                                  28.55 ( )                             1:01.55 ( )
                                1:33.08 ( )     2:05.00 (31.92)                    
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          13 JFAC-NJ              2:15.54    2:05.34        
                                  28.87 ( )                             1:00.70 ( )
                                1:34.30 ( )     2:05.34 (31.04)                    
  3 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:13.14    2:14.46        
                                  30.38 ( )                             1:04.10 ( )
                                1:39.66 ( )     2:14.46 (34.80)                    
  4 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:14.72        
                                  29.39 ( )                             1:03.03 ( )
                                1:38.37 ( )     2:14.72 (36.35)                    
  5 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              2:45.71    2:29.85        
                                  33.98 ( )                             1:11.86 ( )
                                1:50.47 ( )     2:29.85 (39.38)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:01.76    2:05.45        
                                  26.62 ( )                               58.41 ( )
                                1:37.59 ( )     2:05.45 (27.86)                    
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          13 JFAC-NJ              2:12.56    2:05.66        
                                  26.90 ( )                               58.05 ( )
                                1:36.60 ( )     2:05.66 (29.06)                    
  3 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                2:11.00    2:08.01        
                                  27.28 ( )                               59.76 ( )
                                1:38.56 ( )     2:08.01 (29.45)                    
  4 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:10.70    2:09.00        
                                  28.22 ( )                             1:00.32 ( )
                                1:39.06 ( )     2:09.00 (29.94)                    
  5 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              2:15.24    2:11.73        
                                  28.21 ( )                             1:02.89 ( )
                                1:42.21 ( )     2:11.73 (29.52)                    
  6 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.73    2:12.77        
                                  28.10 ( )                             1:01.41 ( )
                                1:41.24 ( )     2:12.77 (31.53)                    
  7 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:17.13    2:15.52        
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:04.95 ( )
                                1:44.90 ( )     2:15.52 (30.62)                    
  8 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              2:13.22    2:15.71        
                                  29.09 ( )                             1:05.52 ( )
                                1:44.32 ( )     2:15.71 (31.39)                    
  9 Monaco, Jack              14 JFAC-NJ              2:19.45    2:16.92        
                                  27.78 ( )                             1:03.84 ( )
                                1:45.47 ( )     2:16.92 (31.45)                    
 10 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:16.52    2:17.25        
                                  30.44 ( )                             1:05.79 ( )
                                1:46.79 ( )     2:17.25 (30.46)                    
 11 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:21.23    2:18.08        
                                  30.45 ( )                             1:05.42 ( )
                                1:44.86 ( )     2:18.08 (33.22)                    
 12 Borgen, Avi D             14 JFAC-NJ              2:18.11    2:18.52        
                                  29.60 ( )                             1:05.36 ( )
                                1:45.24 ( )     2:18.52 (33.28)                    
 13 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:17.16    2:18.53        
                                  29.21 ( )                             1:05.89 ( )
                                1:45.49 ( )     2:18.53 (33.04)                    
 14 Li, Zak                   13 JFAC-NJ              2:25.13    2:19.67        
                                  29.76 ( )                             1:05.21 ( )
                                1:46.49 ( )     2:19.67 (33.18)                    
 14 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              2:27.57    2:19.67        
                                  30.72 ( )                             1:06.56 ( )
                                1:46.94 ( )     2:19.67 (32.73)                    
 16 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:20.46    2:20.71        
                                  28.23 ( )                             1:04.87 ( )
                                1:50.46 ( )     2:20.71 (30.25)                    
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:19.35    2:21.14        
                                  31.88 ( )                             1:06.64 ( )
                                1:48.65 ( )     2:21.14 (32.49)                    
 18 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:25.32    2:21.17        
                                  33.31 ( )                             1:09.46 ( )
                                1:49.48 ( )     2:21.17 (31.69)                    
 19 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              2:21.94    2:22.00        
                                  30.25 ( )                             1:07.22 ( )
                                1:49.07 ( )     2:22.00 (32.93)                    
 20 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.77    2:24.10        
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:09.46 ( )
                                1:51.93 ( )     2:24.10 (32.17)                    
 21 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.56    2:24.22        
                                  32.38 ( )                             1:09.62 ( )
                                1:50.25 ( )     2:24.22 (33.97)                    
 22 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:24.21    2:25.24        
                                  30.36 ( )                             1:06.03 ( )
                                1:51.42 ( )     2:25.24 (33.82)                    
 23 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              2:31.91    2:25.36        
                                  31.73 ( )                             1:10.68 ( )
                                1:54.22 ( )     2:25.36 (31.14)                    
 24 Yoo, Nicholas H           13 SCAR-NJ              2:25.57    2:25.73        
                                  31.74 ( )                             1:09.54 ( )
                                1:52.87 ( )     2:25.73 (32.86)                    
 24 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:20.23    2:25.73        
                                  32.10 ( )                             1:08.29 ( )
                                1:52.49 ( )     2:25.73 (33.24)                    
 26 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              2:27.61    2:26.14        
                                  32.23 ( )                             1:08.98 ( )
                                1:52.90 ( )     2:26.14 (33.24)                    
 27 Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ              2:46.36    2:26.38        
                                  31.26 ( )                             1:09.36 ( )
                                1:54.43 ( )     2:26.38 (31.95)                    
 28 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:26.50    2:26.39        
                                  30.34 ( )                             1:07.59 ( )
                                1:52.23 ( )     2:26.39 (34.16)                    
 29 Small, Ben                14 JFAC-NJ              2:27.57    2:26.45        
                                  31.03 ( )                             1:07.49 ( )
                                1:51.32 ( )     2:26.45 (35.13)                    
 30 Graber, Alex S            13 EAST-MR              2:17.68    2:26.54        
                                  30.05 ( )                             1:06.91 ( )
                                1:53.22 ( )     2:26.54 (33.32)                    
 31 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:24.57    2:26.60        
                                  32.79 ( )                             1:08.58 ( )
                                1:53.53 ( )     2:26.60 (33.07)                    
 32 Lopez, Gian M             13 UN-NJ                2:38.14    2:26.71        
                                  31.58 ( )                             1:07.79 ( )
                                1:54.08 ( )     2:26.71 (32.63)                    
 32 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.55    2:26.71        
                                  32.29 ( )                             1:10.12 ( )
                                1:53.54 ( )     2:26.71 (33.17)                    
 34 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.85    2:26.76        
                                  31.64 ( )                             1:08.59 ( )
                                1:53.58 ( )     2:26.76 (33.18)                    
 35 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              2:28.76    2:28.35        
                                  33.92 ( )                             1:11.92 ( )
                                1:55.71 ( )     2:28.35 (32.64)                    
 36 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:32.30    2:30.17        
                                  30.91 ( )                             1:09.51 ( )
                                1:57.76 ( )     2:30.17 (32.41)                    
 37 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               2:45.65    2:32.07        
                                  33.24 ( )                             1:10.75 ( )
                                1:57.39 ( )     2:32.07 (34.68)                    
 38 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:36.11    2:33.10        
                                  33.59 ( )                             1:11.95 ( )
                                1:58.92 ( )     2:33.10 (34.18)                    
 39 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies-MR           2:40.30    2:33.96        
                                  35.52 ( )                             1:13.87 ( )
                                1:56.73 ( )     2:33.96 (37.23)                    
 40 Rivera, Gabriel J         14 EAST-MR              2:31.23    2:35.78        
                                  36.77 ( )                             1:14.63 ( )
                                2:01.62 ( )     2:35.78 (34.16)                    
 41 Lee, Marcus               13 SCAR-NJ              3:16.13    2:36.07        
                                  33.27 ( )                             1:12.45 ( )
                                1:59.38 ( )     2:36.07 (36.69)                    
 42 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              2:42.73    2:39.92        
                                  35.81 ( )                             1:18.06 ( )
                                2:04.42 ( )     2:39.92 (35.50)                    
 43 Dombrowski, James         14 SCAR-NJ              3:03.11    2:44.25        
                                  35.42 ( )                             1:16.10 ( )
                                2:06.45 ( )     2:44.25 (37.80)                    
 44 Zhang, Derrick            14 Middies-MR           2:56.03    2:45.39        
                                  34.04 ( )                             1:15.85 ( )
                                2:07.08 ( )     2:45.39 (38.31)                    
 45 Gekman, Davian S          13 SCAR-NJ              2:52.10    2:45.40        
                                  36.00 ( )                             1:17.43 ( )
                                2:07.34 ( )     2:45.40 (38.06)                    
 46 Kagan, Samuel T           13 SCAR-NJ              2:54.89    2:51.38        
                                  36.37 ( )                             1:21.25 ( )
                                2:09.07 ( )     2:51.38 (42.31)                    
 47 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              3:20.14    2:51.61        
                                  40.84 ( )                             1:24.30 ( )
                                2:14.83 ( )     2:51.61 (36.78)                    
 48 Babiuch, Jacob O          13 SCAR-NJ              3:06.96    2:57.32        
                                  40.43 ( )                             1:25.85 ( )
                                2:16.83 ( )     2:57.32 (40.49)                    
 49 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              2:56.11    3:06.27        
                                  39.83 ( )                             1:29.83 ( )
                                2:22.40 ( )     3:06.27 (43.87)                    
 -- Amar, Henry R             13 EAST-MR              2:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H               17 UN-MR                  21.33      22.20        
  2 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 23.52      22.72        
  3 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR                23.68      23.66        
  4 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR                22.97      23.77        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR                24.49      24.03        
  6 Sallusto, Andrew J        17 LIAC-MR                29.28      24.38        
  7 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                23.83      24.57        
  8 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                24.32      24.71        
  9 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                  24.72      24.75        
 10 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                24.62      24.89        
 11 Diaz, Marcus C            17 EAST-MR                24.50      24.93        
 12 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR                24.48      25.09        
 12 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     15 SCAR-NJ                24.74      25.09        
 14 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR                24.51      25.11        
 15 Douthit, Shane M          15 UN-MR                  25.08      25.13        
 16 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR                25.51      25.18        
 17 Koyfman, Sam D            15 UN-MR                  26.52      25.32        
 18 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR                24.49      25.42        
 19 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR                24.54      25.65        
 20 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR                24.94      25.68        
 21 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR                25.45      25.75        
 22 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR                25.94      25.80        
 23 Juhn, Zachary S           16 EAST-MR                25.67      25.89        
 24 Celaj, Iliriana           16 Middies-MR             25.82      25.92        
 25 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR                24.67      25.98        
 25 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR                25.88      25.98        
 27 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.14        
 28 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 NYSA-MR                27.40      26.31        
 29 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR                26.39      26.93        
 30 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR                27.35      27.26        
 31 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR                 27.08      28.47        
 32 Shi, William              16 SCAR-NJ                31.62      28.73        
 33 Del Principio, Gino       17 TRS-MR                 32.66      30.25        
 34 Taylor, Eliot A           16 SCAR-NJ                32.90      32.30        
 -- Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR                24.10         NS        
 -- Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR                27.21         NS        
 -- Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                23.65         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H               17 UN-MR                  46.10      47.99        
                                  23.42 ( )       47.99 (24.57)                    
  2 Oosterwyk, Justin P       17 JFAC-NJ                48.87      49.45        
                                  24.10 ( )       49.45 (25.35)                    
  3 son, David                17 JFAC-NJ                48.36      49.46        
                                  24.15 ( )       49.46 (25.31)                    
  4 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 51.32      49.52        
                                  24.28 ( )       49.52 (25.24)                    
  5 son, Matthew *            15 JFAC-NJ                53.19      50.95        
                                  24.36 ( )       50.95 (26.59)                    
  6 Gomez, Benjy J            17 JFAC-NJ                50.25      51.14        
                                  24.37 ( )       51.14 (26.77)                    
  7 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                49.80      51.19        
                                  24.90 ( )       51.19 (26.29)                    
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR                51.64      51.64        
                                  24.69 ( )       51.64 (26.95)                    
  9 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                50.45      51.89        
                                  25.38 ( )       51.89 (26.51)                    
 10 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR                50.83      52.68        
                                  25.05 ( )       52.68 (27.63)                    
 11 Sallusto, Andrew J        17 LIAC-MR                53.73      52.84        
                                  25.39 ( )       52.84 (27.45)                    
 12 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR                53.27      52.86        
                                  24.63 ( )       52.86 (28.23)                    
 13 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                53.09      53.04        
                                  25.48 ( )       53.04 (27.56)                    
 14 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                51.61      53.25        
                                  25.16 ( )       53.25 (28.09)                    
 15 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR                52.11      53.29        
                                  25.23 ( )       53.29 (28.06)                    
 16 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                52.30      53.30        
                                  25.81 ( )       53.30 (27.49)                    
 17 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                52.85      53.42        
                                  25.78 ( )       53.42 (27.64)                    
 18 Kim, Derek                17 SCAR-NJ                54.38      53.65        
                                  25.49 ( )       53.65 (28.16)                    
 19 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR                55.48      54.52        
                                  26.08 ( )       54.52 (28.44)                    
 20 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR                54.64      54.62        
                                  26.27 ( )       54.62 (28.35)                    
 21 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                  53.40      55.14        
                                  25.74 ( )       55.14 (29.40)                    
 22 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR                55.60      55.16        
                                  26.61 ( )       55.16 (28.55)                    
 23 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR                58.00      55.41        
                                  26.61 ( )       55.41 (28.80)                    
 24 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR                55.78      55.49        
                                  26.69 ( )       55.49 (28.80)                    
 25 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR                53.16      55.53        
                                  26.74 ( )       55.53 (28.79)                    
 26 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR                55.12      55.61        
                                  26.11 ( )       55.61 (29.50)                    
 27 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                52.03      55.72        
                                  27.01 ( )       55.72 (28.71)                    
 28 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR                52.94      55.99        
                                  26.61 ( )       55.99 (29.38)                    
 29 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR                55.29      56.19        
                                  26.31 ( )       56.19 (29.88)                    
 30 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR                54.16      56.27        
                                  27.12 ( )       56.27 (29.15)                    
 31 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR                 54.71      56.52        
                                  27.22 ( )       56.52 (29.30)                    
 32 Celaj, Iliriana           16 Middies-MR             56.78      56.77        
                                  27.38 ( )       56.77 (29.39)                    
 33 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR                57.43      56.78        
                                  27.40 ( )       56.78 (29.38)                    
 34 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR                56.93      56.90        
                                  27.35 ( )       56.90 (29.55)                    
 35 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR                56.60      56.96        
                                  27.34 ( )       56.96 (29.62)                    
 36 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     15 SCAR-NJ                56.68      57.73        
                                  27.30 ( )       57.73 (30.43)                    
 37 Liu, Charles Y            15 NYSA-MR                59.13      57.89        
                                  28.21 ( )       57.89 (29.68)                    
 38 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR                 55.54      58.41        
                                  27.95 ( )       58.41 (30.46)                    
 39 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR                57.00      58.66        
                                  27.98 ( )       58.66 (30.68)                    
 40 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR                52.55      58.78        
                                  27.43 ( )       58.78 (31.35)                    
 41 Arnold, Orion H           16 NYSA-MR                59.64      59.48        
                                  28.82 ( )       59.48 (30.66)                    
 42 Ranger, Nicholas R        16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.31    1:00.39        
                                  27.96 ( )     1:00.39 (32.43)                    
 43 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              1:00.69    1:01.53        
                                  29.44 ( )     1:01.53 (32.09)                    
 44 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR                 58.72    1:02.40        
                                  29.71 ( )     1:02.40 (32.69)                    
 45 Taylor, Eliot A           16 SCAR-NJ              1:12.31    1:13.91        
                                  35.34 ( )     1:13.91 (38.57)                    
 -- Douthit, Shane M          15 UN-MR                  52.92         DQ        
      False start
                                  26.28 ( )                                        
 -- Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR                55.95         NS        
 -- Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR                49.38         NS        
 -- Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR                57.54         NS        
 -- Porev, Eugene             15 UN-NJ                  58.14         NS        
 -- Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR                57.92         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H               17 UN-MR                1:40.13    1:42.03        
                  23.95       49.45 (25.50)     1:15.36 (25.91)     1:42.03 (26.67)
  2 Cushman, Tim P            18 EAST-MR              1:42.53    1:45.39        
                  24.25       50.31 (26.06)     1:17.80 (27.49)     1:45.39 (27.59)
  3 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              1:43.02    1:47.56        
                  24.69       51.29 (26.60)     1:18.85 (27.56)     1:47.56 (28.71)
  4 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               1:48.50    1:48.71        
                  25.07       51.94 (26.87)     1:20.58 (28.64)     1:48.71 (28.13)
  5 Nordstrom, Dylan L        16 EAST-MR              1:47.31    1:50.26        
                  25.22       52.49 (27.27)     1:21.54 (29.05)     1:50.26 (28.72)
  6 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              1:47.76    1:51.27        
                  25.45       53.81 (28.36)     1:22.79 (28.98)     1:51.27 (28.48)
  7 Stoll, Willem T           17 EAST-MR              1:47.41    1:51.35        
                  25.51       54.13 (28.62)     1:23.38 (29.25)     1:51.35 (27.97)
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR              1:46.76    1:51.66        
                  25.48       53.80 (28.32)     1:23.07 (29.27)     1:51.66 (28.59)
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR              1:47.62    1:51.85        
                  25.44       53.23 (27.79)     1:22.44 (29.21)     1:51.85 (29.41)
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:56.91    1:51.99        
                  25.54       53.68 (28.14)     1:22.87 (29.19)     1:51.99 (29.12)
 11 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR              1:54.01    1:52.88        
                  25.58       54.60 (29.02)     1:24.33 (29.73)     1:52.88 (28.55)
 12 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:54.12    1:53.35        
                  26.66       55.93 (29.27)     1:24.95 (29.02)     1:53.35 (28.40)
 13 Gagliardi, Alex J         16 EAST-MR              1:51.38    1:54.15        
                  25.70       54.73 (29.03)     1:24.75 (30.02)     1:54.15 (29.40)
 14 Timblick, Jake A          15 EAST-MR              1:52.28    1:54.37        
                  26.25       55.36 (29.11)     1:25.33 (29.97)     1:54.37 (29.04)
 15 Miller, Alex K            17 EAST-MR              1:52.80    1:54.40        
                  25.88       54.23 (28.35)     1:23.87 (29.64)     1:54.40 (30.53)
 16 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR              1:56.54    1:54.84        
                  26.27       55.56 (29.29)     1:25.10 (29.54)     1:54.84 (29.74)
 17 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR              1:51.42    1:55.19        
                  25.86       54.83 (28.97)     1:25.41 (30.58)     1:55.19 (29.78)
 18 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              1:51.21    1:55.39        
                  26.33       55.52 (29.19)     1:26.30 (30.78)     1:55.39 (29.09)
 19 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              1:52.13    1:55.73        
                  26.03       55.15 (29.12)     1:26.09 (30.94)     1:55.73 (29.64)
 20 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              1:55.64    1:55.77        
                  26.66       55.61 (28.95)     1:25.93 (30.32)     1:55.77 (29.84)
 21 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              1:55.00    1:55.95        
                  26.83       56.43 (29.60)     1:26.24 (29.81)     1:55.95 (29.71)
 22 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:55.08    1:57.16        
                  26.69       55.59 (28.90)     1:26.05 (30.46)     1:57.16 (31.11)
 23 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:56.46    1:57.51        
                  27.44       57.77 (30.33)     1:28.21 (30.44)     1:57.51 (29.30)
 24 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:54.97    1:58.27        
                  26.22       55.42 (29.20)     1:26.61 (31.19)     1:58.27 (31.66)
 25 Sallusto, Andrew J        17 LIAC-MR              2:17.30    1:58.84        
                  26.48       55.70 (29.22)     1:26.94 (31.24)     1:58.84 (31.90)
 26 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              1:55.84    1:59.38        
                  27.25       56.95 (29.70)     1:27.78 (30.83)     1:59.38 (31.60)
 27 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:55.24    1:59.51        
                  26.83       57.24 (30.41)     1:28.66 (31.42)     1:59.51 (30.85)
 28 Douthit, Shane M          15 UN-MR                2:00.16    1:59.52        
                  27.37       57.89 (30.52)     1:29.17 (31.28)     1:59.52 (30.35)
 29 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:59.08    2:00.33        
                  26.81       56.52 (29.71)     1:28.13 (31.61)     2:00.33 (32.20)
 30 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              1:59.42    2:00.35        
                  27.15       57.63 (30.48)     1:29.58 (31.95)     2:00.35 (30.77)
 31 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              2:02.18    2:00.38        
                  27.05       57.68 (30.63)     1:29.17 (31.49)     2:00.38 (31.21)
 32 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                1:55.44    2:01.02        
                  27.19       57.20 (30.01)     1:28.80 (31.60)     2:01.02 (32.22)
 33 Celaj, Iliriana           16 Middies-MR           1:59.40    2:01.33        
                  27.76       57.82 (30.06)     1:29.98 (32.16)     2:01.33 (31.35)
 34 Saraf, Akaash             17 EAST-MR              2:02.01    2:01.68        
                  27.95       58.95 (31.00)     1:30.88 (31.93)     2:01.68 (30.80)
 35 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:58.01    2:01.69        
                  26.82       57.41 (30.59)     1:29.11 (31.70)     2:01.69 (32.58)
 36 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:00.60    2:01.71        
                  27.37       58.64 (31.27)     1:30.63 (31.99)     2:01.71 (31.08)
 37 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR               2:00.87    2:01.78        
                  27.92       59.01 (31.09)     1:30.96 (31.95)     2:01.78 (30.82)
 38 Santry, Emmet P           15 UN-MR                1:53.14    2:02.28        
                  26.98       57.27 (30.29)     1:29.51 (32.24)     2:02.28 (32.77)
 39 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:59.43    2:03.20        
                  27.57       58.52 (30.95)     1:31.24 (32.72)     2:03.20 (31.96)
 40 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:01.95    2:03.28        
                  27.34       58.63 (31.29)     1:31.50 (32.87)     2:03.28 (31.78)
 41 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              2:04.02    2:03.34        
                  28.20       59.44 (31.24)     1:31.91 (32.47)     2:03.34 (31.43)
 42 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:11.00    2:03.58        
                  27.85       58.20 (30.35)     1:30.61 (32.41)     2:03.58 (32.97)
 43 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR              1:51.89    2:03.64        
                  27.28       57.99 (30.71)     1:30.89 (32.90)     2:03.64 (32.75)
 44 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:00.38    2:04.05        
                  28.41     1:00.24 (31.83)     1:32.36 (32.12)     2:04.05 (31.69)
 45 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR               1:57.16    2:04.89        
                  28.24       59.61 (31.37)     1:32.38 (32.77)     2:04.89 (32.51)
 46 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              2:05.51    2:06.19        
                  28.17       59.63 (31.46)     1:33.11 (33.48)     2:06.19 (33.08)
 47 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     15 SCAR-NJ              2:10.76    2:09.70        
                  27.95     1:00.25 (32.30)     1:34.76 (34.51)     2:09.70 (34.94)
 48 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 NYSA-MR              2:04.57    2:09.97        
                  28.04     1:00.89 (32.85)     1:36.34 (35.45)     2:09.97 (33.63)
 49 Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR              2:10.32    2:11.93        
                  29.43     1:01.95 (32.52)     1:36.80 (34.85)     2:11.93 (35.13)
 50 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               2:07.24    2:12.23        
                  29.79     1:03.43 (33.64)     1:38.14 (34.71)     2:12.23 (34.09)
 51 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              2:11.84    2:15.14        
                  29.21     1:04.23 (35.02)     1:40.69 (36.46)     2:15.14 (34.45)
 52 Ranger, Nicholas R        16 SCAR-NJ              2:13.88    2:15.33        
                  29.59     1:02.81 (33.22)     1:38.90 (36.09)     2:15.33 (36.43)
 53 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              2:15.51    2:17.26        
                  30.89     1:06.20 (35.31)     1:41.96 (35.76)     2:17.26 (35.30)
 54 Del Principio, Gino       17 TRS-MR               2:28.66    2:34.50        
                  33.57     1:14.44 (40.87)     1:56.15 (41.71)     2:34.50 (38.35)
 55 Shi, William              16 SCAR-NJ              2:48.75    2:39.18        
                  32.25     1:11.18 (38.93)     1:55.72 (44.54)     2:39.18 (43.46)
 56 Taylor, Eliot A           16 SCAR-NJ              2:47.78    2:44.15        
                  34.90     1:15.14 (40.24)     1:59.47 (44.33)     2:44.15 (44.68)
 -- Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              2:00.30         NS        
 -- Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR                52.74      54.87        
                  26.88       54.87 (27.99)                                        
  2 Cushman, Tim P            18 EAST-MR                50.57      54.95        
                  27.14       54.95 (27.81)                                        
  3 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR                52.07      56.45        
                  27.45       56.45 (29.00)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR                55.02      57.19        
                  27.78       57.19 (29.41)                                        
  5 Stoll, Willem T           17 EAST-MR                57.83      57.21        
                  27.71       57.21 (29.50)                                        
  6 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              1:00.01      57.80        
                  28.61       57.80 (29.19)                                        
  7 Gagliardi, Alex J         16 EAST-MR                55.13      59.04        
                  28.79       59.04 (30.25)                                        
  8 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                56.11    1:00.81        
                  29.00     1:00.81 (31.81)                                        
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                58.00    1:00.83        
                  29.93     1:00.83 (30.90)                                        
 10 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                59.85    1:01.07        
                  29.63     1:01.07 (31.44)                                        
 11 Timblick, Jake A          15 EAST-MR              1:03.02    1:01.11        
                  30.08     1:01.11 (31.03)                                        
 12 Santry, Emmet P           15 UN-MR                  58.02    1:01.17        
                  29.63     1:01.17 (31.54)                                        
 13 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:00.42    1:01.29        
                  30.38     1:01.29 (30.91)                                        
 14 Saraf, Akaash             17 EAST-MR                58.54    1:01.53        
                  30.18     1:01.53 (31.35)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR                59.87    1:01.72        
                  29.45     1:01.72 (32.27)                                        
 16 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR                57.84    1:01.80        
                  29.79     1:01.80 (32.01)                                        
 17 Miller, Alex K            17 EAST-MR                58.47    1:01.87        
                  30.52     1:01.87 (31.35)                                        
 18 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR                59.18    1:01.90        
                  29.93     1:01.90 (31.97)                                        
 19 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                59.79    1:02.09        
                  29.65     1:02.09 (32.44)                                        
 20 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              1:00.23    1:02.32        
                  30.17     1:02.32 (32.15)                                        
 21 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR              1:00.30    1:03.04        
                  29.90     1:03.04 (33.14)                                        
 22 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.37    1:03.14        
                  30.60     1:03.14 (32.54)                                        
 23 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:03.18        
                  31.30     1:03.18 (31.88)                                        
 24 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:03.36        
                  31.00     1:03.36 (32.36)                                        
 25 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:03.59        
                  31.24     1:03.59 (32.35)                                        
 26 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:03.64        
                  30.65     1:03.64 (32.99)                                        
 27 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:03.97        
                  31.10     1:03.97 (32.87)                                        
 28 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:04.79        
                  31.64     1:04.79 (33.15)                                        
 28 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              1:07.00    1:04.79        
                  31.40     1:04.79 (33.39)                                        
 30 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              1:05.21    1:04.99        
                  31.73     1:04.99 (33.26)                                        
 31 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR               1:01.15    1:05.25        
                  31.27     1:05.25 (33.98)                                        
 32 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.88        
                  32.43     1:05.88 (33.45)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 NYSA-MR              1:03.62    1:06.08        
                  31.33     1:06.08 (34.75)                                        
 34 Juhn, Zachary S           16 EAST-MR              1:04.97    1:07.55        
                  32.90     1:07.55 (34.65)                                        
 35 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR               1:06.78    1:08.08        
                  32.62     1:08.08 (35.46)                                        
 36 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.23        
                  33.29     1:08.23 (34.94)                                        
 37 Diaz, Marcus C            17 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:08.45        
                  32.26     1:08.45 (36.19)                                        
 38 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              1:10.70    1:09.12        
                  33.28     1:09.12 (35.84)                                        
 39 Ranger, Nicholas R        16 SCAR-NJ              1:14.38    1:09.41        
                  33.72     1:09.41 (35.69)                                        
 40 Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR              1:09.19    1:10.78        
                  34.73     1:10.78 (36.05)                                        
 41 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              1:05.69    1:11.41        
                  34.78     1:11.41 (36.63)                                        
 42 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.22    1:11.89        
                  34.55     1:11.89 (37.34)                                        
 43 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              1:09.74    1:12.03        
                  34.70     1:12.03 (37.33)                                        
 44 Del Principio, Gino       17 TRS-MR               1:16.66    1:32.79        
                  45.78     1:32.79 (47.01)                                        
 45 Taylor, Eliot A           16 SCAR-NJ              1:53.11    1:39.50        
                  48.72     1:39.50 (50.78)                                        
 -- Shi, William              16 SCAR-NJ              1:20.32         DQ        
                1:18.33                                                            
 -- Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                58.37         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR              2:02.92    2:04.52        
                                  29.50 ( )                             1:00.44 ( )
                                1:32.31 ( )     2:04.52 (32.21)                    
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              2:04.16    2:06.28        
                                  28.31 ( )                             1:00.23 ( )
                                1:34.14 ( )     2:06.28 (32.14)                    
  3 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                2:06.70    2:09.95        
                                  30.58 ( )                             1:03.22 ( )
                                1:36.39 ( )     2:09.95 (33.56)                    
  4 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:10.91    2:10.34        
                                  30.44 ( )                             1:03.06 ( )
                                1:37.30 ( )     2:10.34 (33.04)                    
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:10.78    2:10.47        
                                  30.94 ( )                             1:04.36 ( )
                                1:37.91 ( )     2:10.47 (32.56)                    
  6 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:12.17    2:12.30        
                                  32.12 ( )                             1:05.53 ( )
                                1:39.74 ( )     2:12.30 (32.56)                    
  7 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:11.80    2:12.58        
                                  32.69 ( )                             1:06.34 ( )
                                1:40.00 ( )     2:12.58 (32.58)                    
  8 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:14.20        
                                  30.93 ( )                             1:04.22 ( )
                                1:38.72 ( )     2:14.20 (35.48)                    
  9 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:10.66    2:15.03        
                                  30.36 ( )                             1:03.70 ( )
                                1:39.03 ( )     2:15.03 (36.00)                    
 10 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:14.74    2:16.94        
                                  31.45 ( )                             1:06.03 ( )
                                1:41.65 ( )     2:16.94 (35.29)                    
 11 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              2:17.20    2:18.95        
                                  32.62 ( )                             1:07.92 ( )
                                1:43.64 ( )     2:18.95 (35.31)                    
 12 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:20.11        
                                  33.36 ( )                             1:09.13 ( )
                                1:44.75 ( )     2:20.11 (35.36)                    
 13 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              2:20.00    2:20.45        
                                  32.74 ( )                             1:08.15 ( )
                                1:44.70 ( )     2:20.45 (35.75)                    
 14 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              2:18.00    2:21.54        
                                  33.22 ( )                             1:09.29 ( )
                                1:46.09 ( )     2:21.54 (35.45)                    
 15 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:25.58    2:22.02        
                                  33.59 ( )                             1:09.88 ( )
                                1:46.07 ( )     2:22.02 (35.95)                    
 16 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              2:27.00    2:25.54        
                                  33.60 ( )                             1:10.44 ( )
                                1:49.18 ( )     2:25.54 (36.36)                    
 17 Liu, Charles Y            15 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:26.16        
                                  33.78 ( )                             1:10.68 ( )
                                1:49.53 ( )     2:26.16 (36.63)                    
 18 Ranger, Nicholas R        16 SCAR-NJ              2:42.25    2:26.22        
                                  34.75 ( )                             1:11.70 ( )
                                1:49.45 ( )     2:26.22 (36.77)                    
 19 Kivlehan, Patrick J       15 NYSA-MR              2:37.19    2:27.03        
                                  35.81 ( )                             1:13.14 ( )
                                1:50.71 ( )     2:27.03 (36.32)                    
 20 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              2:33.88    2:27.70        
                                  34.32 ( )                             1:13.21 ( )
                                1:51.92 ( )     2:27.70 (35.78)                    
 21 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:21.71    2:29.30        
                                  35.31 ( )                             1:12.92 ( )
                                1:51.09 ( )     2:29.30 (38.21)                    
 22 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              2:20.03    2:29.36        
                                  35.34 ( )                             1:12.59 ( )
                                1:50.62 ( )     2:29.36 (38.74)                    
 23 Porev, Eugene             15 UN-NJ                2:23.24    2:38.05        
                                  35.22 ( )                             1:13.48 ( )
                                1:54.01 ( )     2:38.05 (44.04)                    
 -- Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR              2:11.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                  31.83 ( )                             1:08.97 ( )
                                1:47.46 ( )                                        
 -- Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR              2:28.24         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR                56.67      59.30        
                                  28.25 ( )       59.30 (31.05)                    
  2 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.33    1:00.60        
                                  28.58 ( )     1:00.60 (32.02)                    
  3 son, Matthew *            15 JFAC-NJ                59.08    1:01.02        
                                  28.96 ( )     1:01.02 (32.06)                    
  4 Sallusto, Andrew J        17 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:05.49        
                                  31.02 ( )     1:05.49 (34.47)                    
  5 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:07.27        
                                  31.56 ( )     1:07.27 (35.71)                    
  6 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              1:02.24    1:07.32        
                                  31.36 ( )     1:07.32 (35.96)                    
  7 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               1:08.66    1:07.76        
                                  31.87 ( )     1:07.76 (35.89)                    
  8 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:07.93        
                                  32.30 ( )     1:07.93 (35.63)                    
  9 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:08.12        
                                  32.88 ( )     1:08.12 (35.24)                    
 10 Gomez, Benjy J            17 JFAC-NJ              1:09.46    1:08.74        
                                  32.61 ( )     1:08.74 (36.13)                    
 11 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              1:06.98    1:08.84        
                                  32.35 ( )     1:08.84 (36.49)                    
 12 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:09.54        
                                  32.14 ( )     1:09.54 (37.40)                    
 13 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:10.61        
                                  33.60 ( )     1:10.61 (37.01)                    
 14 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              1:04.72    1:10.84        
                                  33.64 ( )     1:10.84 (37.20)                    
 15 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:11.04        
                                  33.88 ( )     1:11.04 (37.16)                    
 16 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:17.00    1:11.32        
                                  34.29 ( )     1:11.32 (37.03)                    
 17 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              1:07.95    1:11.59        
                                  33.66 ( )     1:11.59 (37.93)                    
 18 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:11.79        
                                  33.19 ( )     1:11.79 (38.60)                    
 19 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:12.30        
                                  34.08 ( )     1:12.30 (38.22)                    
 20 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:12.46        
                                  33.96 ( )     1:12.46 (38.50)                    
 21 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:12.99        
                                  33.50 ( )     1:12.99 (39.49)                    
 22 Liu, Charles Y            15 NYSA-MR              1:15.16    1:13.29        
                                  35.17 ( )     1:13.29 (38.12)                    
 23 Arnold, Orion H           16 NYSA-MR              1:13.82    1:13.60        
                                  34.90 ( )     1:13.60 (38.70)                    
 24 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:14.15        
                                  35.35 ( )     1:14.15 (38.80)                    
 25 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR               1:17.66    1:14.52        
                                  35.23 ( )     1:14.52 (39.29)                    
 26 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:14.87    1:15.26        
                                  35.24 ( )     1:15.26 (40.02)                    
 27 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     15 SCAR-NJ              1:16.26    1:15.80        
                                  35.14 ( )     1:15.80 (40.66)                    
 28 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              1:14.84    1:16.50        
                                  36.05 ( )     1:16.50 (40.45)                    
 29 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR               1:14.24    1:18.07        
                                  36.82 ( )     1:18.07 (41.25)                    
 29 Kim, Derek                17 SCAR-NJ              1:19.05    1:18.07        
                                  36.81 ( )     1:18.07 (41.26)                    
 31 Douthit, Shane M          15 UN-MR                1:18.40    1:18.43        
                                  37.35 ( )     1:18.43 (41.08)                    
 32 Kivlehan, Patrick J       15 NYSA-MR              1:18.41    1:18.65        
                                  38.09 ( )     1:18.65 (40.56)                    
 33 Ranger, Nicholas R        16 SCAR-NJ              1:21.02    1:19.51        
                                  37.30 ( )     1:19.51 (42.21)                    
 34 Celaj, Iliriana           16 Middies-MR           1:24.80    1:19.69        
                                  37.21 ( )     1:19.69 (42.48)                    
 35 Taylor, Eliot A           16 SCAR-NJ              1:43.06    1:36.85        
                                  45.12 ( )     1:36.85 (51.73)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:05.24    2:10.03        
                  29.89     1:02.79 (32.90)     1:35.90 (33.11)     2:10.03 (34.13)
  2 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:14.21    2:13.48        
                  29.87     1:03.58 (33.71)     1:38.51 (34.93)     2:13.48 (34.97)
  3 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              2:19.90    2:21.59        
                  30.90     1:06.43 (35.53)     1:43.94 (37.51)     2:21.59 (37.65)
  4 Sallusto, Andrew J        17 LIAC-MR              2:48.96    2:22.80        
                  31.27     1:07.27 (36.00)     1:44.51 (37.24)     2:22.80 (38.29)
  5 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR              2:16.86    2:26.11        
                  32.21     1:09.12 (36.91)     1:47.91 (38.79)     2:26.11 (38.20)
  6 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                2:16.84    2:26.69        
                  32.82     1:09.99 (37.17)     1:48.09 (38.10)     2:26.69 (38.60)
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR              2:32.55    2:27.27        
                  33.47     1:11.00 (37.53)     1:49.00 (38.00)     2:27.27 (38.27)
  8 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:19.46    2:27.39        
                  33.11     1:10.56 (37.45)     1:48.74 (38.18)     2:27.39 (38.65)
  9 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              2:27.57    2:30.59        
                  34.79     1:13.66 (38.87)     1:52.08 (38.42)     2:30.59 (38.51)
 10 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.28    2:30.96        
                  34.32     1:12.19 (37.87)     1:50.99 (38.80)     2:30.96 (39.97)
 11 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:31.12    2:31.21        
                  34.12     1:12.92 (38.80)     1:51.94 (39.02)     2:31.21 (39.27)
 12 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:31.75    2:31.80        
                  34.00     1:12.96 (38.96)     1:52.91 (39.95)     2:31.80 (38.89)
 13 Nordstrom, Dylan L        16 EAST-MR              2:46.50    2:35.20        
                  34.65     1:14.57 (39.92)     1:55.38 (40.81)     2:35.20 (39.82)
 14 Stoll, Willem T           17 EAST-MR              2:39.47    2:35.86        
                  34.99     1:15.39 (40.40)     1:55.77 (40.38)     2:35.86 (40.09)
 15 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:41.71    2:40.14        
                  36.15     1:16.71 (40.56)     1:58.07 (41.36)     2:40.14 (42.07)
 16 Koyfman, Sam D            15 UN-MR                3:15.52    2:42.65        
                  36.46     1:17.88 (41.42)     2:01.00 (43.12)     2:42.65 (41.65)
 17 Saraf, Akaash             17 EAST-MR              2:45.46    2:46.28        
                  37.38     1:20.80 (43.42)     2:05.04 (44.24)     2:46.28 (41.24)
 18 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              3:20.35    2:56.06        
                  39.42     1:24.16 (44.74)     2:09.94 (45.78)     2:56.06 (46.12)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H               17 UN-MR                  50.31      52.31        
                  24.62       52.31 (27.69)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR                52.13      54.60        
                  25.48       54.60 (29.12)                                        
  3 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 57.93      55.70        
                  26.12       55.70 (29.58)                                        
  4 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR                53.68      55.75        
                  26.37       55.75 (29.38)                                        
  5 Cushman, Tim P            18 EAST-MR                53.26      56.30        
                  26.31       56.30 (29.99)                                        
  6 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR                51.98      56.36        
                  26.42       56.36 (29.94)                                        
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR                56.18      56.74        
                  26.34       56.74 (30.40)                                        
  8 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                54.98      57.02        
                  26.41       57.02 (30.61)                                        
  9 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR                55.57      57.72        
                  27.94       57.72 (29.78)                                        
 10 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                58.49      58.43        
                  27.54       58.43 (30.89)                                        
 11 Timblick, Jake A          15 EAST-MR                59.47      58.57        
                  28.09       58.57 (30.48)                                        
 12 Nordstrom, Dylan L        16 EAST-MR                57.31      58.72        
                  28.16       58.72 (30.56)                                        
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR                55.23      58.85        
                  27.16       58.85 (31.69)                                        
 14 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR                55.09      58.90        
                  27.65       58.90 (31.25)                                        
 15 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                58.23      59.59        
                  27.74       59.59 (31.85)                                        
 16 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                59.05    1:00.63        
                  28.34     1:00.63 (32.29)                                        
 17 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR                57.71    1:00.76        
                  28.18     1:00.76 (32.58)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR                59.42    1:00.97        
                  28.37     1:00.97 (32.60)                                        
 19 Gagliardi, Alex J         16 EAST-MR                55.91    1:01.06        
                  28.29     1:01.06 (32.77)                                        
 20 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.43    1:01.53        
                  28.44     1:01.53 (33.09)                                        
 21 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              1:02.10    1:02.01        
                  28.67     1:02.01 (33.34)                                        
 22 Santry, Emmet P           15 UN-MR                  58.44    1:02.13        
                  29.02     1:02.13 (33.11)                                        
 23 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              1:02.30    1:02.43        
                  28.90     1:02.43 (33.53)                                        
 24 Miller, Alex K            17 EAST-MR                58.29    1:02.78        
                  28.82     1:02.78 (33.96)                                        
 25 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:02.90        
                  29.30     1:02.90 (33.60)                                        
 26 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:03.07        
                  29.57     1:03.07 (33.50)                                        
 27 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:03.11        
                  28.67     1:03.11 (34.44)                                        
 28 Celaj, Iliriana           16 Middies-MR           1:00.79    1:03.61        
                  28.69     1:03.61 (34.92)                                        
 29 Douthit, Shane M          15 UN-MR                1:03.21    1:03.71        
                  30.39     1:03.71 (33.32)                                        
 30 Juhn, Zachary S           16 EAST-MR              1:06.27    1:04.32        
                  29.93     1:04.32 (34.39)                                        
 31 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:04.34        
                  30.21     1:04.34 (34.13)                                        
 32 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR               1:05.88    1:04.58        
                  29.89     1:04.58 (34.69)                                        
 33 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:02.63    1:04.89        
                  30.55     1:04.89 (34.34)                                        
 34 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:04.97        
                  30.00     1:04.97 (34.97)                                        
 35 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR               1:04.34    1:05.80        
                  29.64     1:05.80 (36.16)                                        
 36 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               1:02.81    1:06.21        
                  30.34     1:06.21 (35.87)                                        
 37 Koyfman, Sam D            15 UN-MR                1:10.49    1:06.91        
                  30.15     1:06.91 (36.76)                                        
 38 Diaz, Marcus C            17 EAST-MR              1:09.00    1:08.00        
                  30.15     1:08.00 (37.85)                                        
 39 Ranger, Nicholas R        16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.94    1:08.51        
                  30.95     1:08.51 (37.56)                                        
 40 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              1:11.89    1:12.07        
                  32.54     1:12.07 (39.53)                                        
 -- Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:03.86         NS        
 -- Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR              1:09.91         NS        
 -- Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR                58.22         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H               17 UN-MR                1:53.35    1:55.22        
                                  26.70 ( )                               55.95 ( )
                                1:25.13 ( )     1:55.22 (30.09)                    
  2 son, David                17 JFAC-NJ              1:53.16    1:56.91        
                                  26.82 ( )                               56.08 ( )
                                1:25.87 ( )     1:56.91 (31.04)                    
  3 Oosterwyk, Justin P       17 JFAC-NJ              1:53.65    1:57.85        
                                  25.24 ( )                               53.79 ( )
                                1:24.41 ( )     1:57.85 (33.44)                    
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              2:01.55    2:04.27        
                                  27.21 ( )                               58.66 ( )
                                1:30.76 ( )     2:04.27 (33.51)                    
  5 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              2:03.13    2:06.22        
                                  28.84 ( )                             1:00.56 ( )
                                1:32.84 ( )     2:06.22 (33.38)                    
  6 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:12.13    2:14.41        
                                  29.42 ( )                             1:03.06 ( )
                                1:38.54 ( )     2:14.41 (35.87)                    
  7 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:11.35    2:16.07        
                                  29.06 ( )                             1:04.32 ( )
                                1:39.98 ( )     2:16.07 (36.09)                    
  8 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:15.02    2:20.98        
                                  30.20 ( )                             1:05.50 ( )
                                1:42.76 ( )     2:20.98 (38.22)                    
  9 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               2:18.25    2:36.51        
                                  32.45 ( )                             1:10.63 ( )
                                1:52.56 ( )     2:36.51 (43.95)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H               17 UN-MR                1:54.36    1:57.51        
                                  25.39 ( )                               55.16 ( )
                                1:30.76 ( )     1:57.51 (26.75)                    
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              1:58.35    1:58.26        
                                  25.30 ( )                               54.32 ( )
                                1:30.29 ( )     1:58.26 (27.97)                    
  3 son, David                17 JFAC-NJ              1:55.22    1:58.45        
                                  25.61 ( )                               55.14 ( )
                                1:31.02 ( )     1:58.45 (27.43)                    
  4 Oosterwyk, Justin P       17 JFAC-NJ              1:58.96    1:59.66        
                                  25.17 ( )                               55.51 ( )
                                1:31.59 ( )     1:59.66 (28.07)                    
  5 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:03.22    2:04.04        
                                  26.11 ( )                             1:00.06 ( )
                                1:34.75 ( )     2:04.04 (29.29)                    
  6 son, Matthew *            15 JFAC-NJ              2:00.70    2:04.79        
                                  26.69 ( )                               59.49 ( )
                                1:34.91 ( )     2:04.79 (29.88)                    
  7 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               2:09.31    2:06.60        
                                  26.09 ( )                               57.80 ( )
                                1:37.17 ( )     2:06.60 (29.43)                    
  8 Gomez, Benjy J            17 JFAC-NJ              2:09.54    2:07.75        
                                  26.92 ( )                               59.08 ( )
                                1:37.51 ( )     2:07.75 (30.24)                    
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR              2:06.64    2:08.11        
                                  27.33 ( )                               58.80 ( )
                                1:39.41 ( )     2:08.11 (28.70)                    
 10 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                2:03.09    2:08.51        
                                  26.92 ( )                               59.58 ( )
                                1:37.80 ( )     2:08.51 (30.71)                    
 11 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:06.65    2:10.13        
                                  27.85 ( )                             1:01.63 ( )
                                1:39.92 ( )     2:10.13 (30.21)                    
 12 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              2:03.25    2:10.20        
                                  27.55 ( )                             1:02.03 ( )
                                1:40.18 ( )     2:10.20 (30.02)                    
 13 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:09.05    2:10.54        
                                  28.09 ( )                             1:01.21 ( )
                                1:41.05 ( )     2:10.54 (29.49)                    
 14 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:07.64    2:10.90        
                                  27.98 ( )                             1:00.76 ( )
                                1:40.08 ( )     2:10.90 (30.82)                    
 15 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:08.65    2:11.35        
                                  28.20 ( )                             1:01.90 ( )
                                1:40.11 ( )     2:11.35 (31.24)                    
 16 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:13.15        
                                  29.36 ( )                             1:02.89 ( )
                                1:42.56 ( )     2:13.15 (30.59)                    
 17 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:12.69    2:13.24        
                                  28.60 ( )                             1:02.72 ( )
                                1:44.42 ( )     2:13.24 (28.82)                    
 18 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:13.37    2:14.56        
                                  28.79 ( )                             1:03.70 ( )
                                1:44.39 ( )     2:14.56 (30.17)                    
 19 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.65    2:14.84        
                                  28.32 ( )                             1:01.85 ( )
                                1:44.16 ( )     2:14.84 (30.68)                    
 20 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:14.86    2:15.31        
                                  28.12 ( )                             1:03.16 ( )
                                1:44.57 ( )     2:15.31 (30.74)                    
 21 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:15.54        
                                  29.97 ( )                             1:05.86 ( )
                                1:45.63 ( )     2:15.54 (29.91)                    
 22 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              2:11.94    2:15.66        
                                  29.01 ( )                             1:04.61 ( )
                                1:45.14 ( )     2:15.66 (30.52)                    
 23 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              2:17.13    2:16.21        
                                  27.66 ( )                             1:03.47 ( )
                                1:43.87 ( )     2:16.21 (32.34)                    
 24 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              2:17.65    2:16.25        
                                  28.50 ( )                             1:03.59 ( )
                                1:45.21 ( )     2:16.25 (31.04)                    
 25 Sallusto, Andrew J        17 LIAC-MR              2:35.44    2:16.76        
                                  28.55 ( )                             1:05.09 ( )
                                1:43.54 ( )     2:16.76 (33.22)                    
 26 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:16.88        
                                  29.44 ( )                             1:03.29 ( )
                                1:45.78 ( )     2:16.88 (31.10)                    
 27 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:20.00    2:17.18        
                                  29.07 ( )                             1:05.41 ( )
                                1:46.30 ( )     2:17.18 (30.88)                    
 28 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR               2:12.42    2:17.82        
                                  29.31 ( )                             1:05.08 ( )
                                1:46.42 ( )     2:17.82 (31.40)                    
 29 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:18.03        
                                  29.46 ( )                             1:04.65 ( )
                                1:47.14 ( )     2:18.03 (30.89)                    
 30 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:18.06        
                                  28.59 ( )                             1:05.87 ( )
                                1:46.75 ( )     2:18.06 (31.31)                    
 31 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              2:09.79    2:18.67        
                                  29.18 ( )                             1:03.12 ( )
                                1:45.99 ( )     2:18.67 (32.68)                    
 32 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              2:22.00    2:18.96        
                                  29.11 ( )                             1:04.27 ( )
                                1:46.82 ( )     2:18.96 (32.14)                    
 33 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.61    2:19.19        
                                  31.56 ( )                             1:08.09 ( )
                                1:46.11 ( )     2:19.19 (33.08)                    
 34 Douthit, Shane M          15 UN-MR                2:21.97    2:20.83        
                                  30.17 ( )                             1:07.21 ( )
                                1:50.81 ( )     2:20.83 (30.02)                    
 35 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              2:15.19    2:21.35        
                                  28.52 ( )                             1:06.04 ( )
                                1:49.95 ( )     2:21.35 (31.40)                    
 36 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:22.22    2:21.76        
                                  32.57 ( )                             1:10.05 ( )
                                1:50.82 ( )     2:21.76 (30.94)                    
 37 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:19.84    2:21.91        
                                  31.08 ( )                             1:07.50 ( )
                                1:49.45 ( )     2:21.91 (32.46)                    
 38 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NYSA-MR              2:13.50    2:22.04        
                                  28.87 ( )                             1:05.09 ( )
                                1:48.36 ( )     2:22.04 (33.68)                    
 39 Celaj, Iliriana           16 Middies-MR           2:24.66    2:22.25        
                                  28.70 ( )                             1:04.78 ( )
                                1:50.07 ( )     2:22.25 (32.18)                    
 40 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR               2:13.21    2:22.87        
                                  28.97 ( )                             1:05.33 ( )
                                1:49.91 ( )     2:22.87 (32.96)                    
 41 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              2:35.83    2:24.74        
                                  30.60 ( )                             1:08.01 ( )
                                1:53.02 ( )     2:24.74 (31.72)                    
 42 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              2:38.44    2:25.00        
                                  31.49 ( )                             1:07.43 ( )
                                1:53.46 ( )     2:25.00 (31.54)                    
 43 Kivlehan, Patrick J       15 NYSA-MR              2:22.81    2:25.59        
                                  31.88 ( )                             1:09.14 ( )
                                1:53.47 ( )     2:25.59 (32.12)                    
 44 Arnold, Orion H           16 NYSA-MR              2:26.47    2:26.75        
                                  33.26 ( )                             1:12.83 ( )
                                1:52.89 ( )     2:26.75 (33.86)                    
 45 Kim, Derek                17 SCAR-NJ              2:30.13    2:29.96        
                                  30.03 ( )                             1:08.85 ( )
                                1:54.21 ( )     2:29.96 (35.75)                    
 46 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     15 SCAR-NJ              2:37.31    2:30.09        
                                  31.87 ( )                             1:10.06 ( )
                                1:55.98 ( )     2:30.09 (34.11)                    
 47 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               2:22.71    2:30.22        
                                  30.76 ( )                             1:09.12 ( )
                                1:55.40 ( )     2:30.22 (34.82)                    
 48 Porev, Eugene             15 UN-NJ                2:29.46    2:32.75        
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:10.90 ( )
                                1:55.57 ( )     2:32.75 (37.18)                    
 49 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              2:27.94    2:33.22        
                                  32.80 ( )                             1:10.51 ( )
                                1:58.81 ( )     2:33.22 (34.41)                    
 -- Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR              2:28.64         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H               17 UN-MR                4:31.81    4:49.87        
                                  26.93 ( )                               56.41 ( )
                                1:25.97 ( )                             1:55.72 ( )
                                2:25.60 ( )                             2:55.09 ( )
                                3:24.52 ( )                             3:54.43 ( )
                                4:22.79 ( )     4:49.87 (27.08)                    
  2 Stoll, Willem T           17 EAST-MR                   NT    4:57.09        
                                  26.09 ( )                               55.51 ( )
                                1:25.64 ( )                             1:55.72 ( )
                                2:25.73 ( )                             2:56.27 ( )
                                3:26.96 ( )                             3:57.18 ( )
                                4:27.86 ( )     4:57.09 (29.23)                    
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              5:14.10    5:01.78        
                                  26.87 ( )                               56.39 ( )
                                1:26.28 ( )                             1:56.58 ( )
                                2:26.95 ( )                             2:57.80 ( )
                                3:29.27 ( )                             4:00.64 ( )
                                4:31.90 ( )     5:01.78 (29.88)                    
  4 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              5:17.76    5:06.96        
                                  27.38 ( )                               57.39 ( )
                                1:27.79 ( )                             1:58.74 ( )
                                2:30.15 ( )                             3:01.49 ( )
                                3:33.48 ( )                             4:05.55 ( )
                                4:36.46 ( )     5:06.96 (30.50)                    
  5 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              5:30.43    5:09.10        
                                  27.07 ( )                               56.36 ( )
                                1:26.91 ( )                             1:58.43 ( )
                                2:30.68 ( )                             3:03.42 ( )
                                3:35.10 ( )                             4:07.12 ( )
                                4:38.77 ( )     5:09.10 (30.33)                    
  6 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              5:13.85    5:12.65        
                                  27.21 ( )                               57.39 ( )
                                1:29.01 ( )                             2:00.65 ( )
                                2:32.56 ( )                             3:04.71 ( )
                                3:37.04 ( )                             4:09.47 ( )
                                4:41.54 ( )     5:12.65 (31.11)                    
  7 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              5:26.43    5:14.59        
                                  27.92 ( )                               59.02 ( )
                                1:30.72 ( )                             2:03.09 ( )
                                2:34.97 ( )                             3:07.19 ( )
                                3:39.58 ( )                             4:11.74 ( )
                                4:43.64 ( )     5:14.59 (30.95)                    
  8 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              5:13.28    5:16.00        
                                  27.16 ( )                               57.12 ( )
                                1:28.94 ( )                             2:01.26 ( )
                                2:33.99 ( )                             3:06.54 ( )
                                3:39.33 ( )                             4:11.97 ( )
                                4:44.49 ( )     5:16.00 (31.51)                    
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR              5:00.65    5:16.11        
                                  27.26 ( )                               56.94 ( )
                                1:27.88 ( )                             2:00.10 ( )
                                2:32.42 ( )                             3:05.03 ( )
                                3:38.07 ( )                             4:11.25 ( )
                                4:44.17 ( )     5:16.11 (31.94)                    
 10 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              5:19.32    5:18.73        
                                  28.03 ( )                               58.98 ( )
                                1:31.00 ( )                             2:03.50 ( )
                                2:37.00 ( )                             3:10.28 ( )
                                3:43.38 ( )                             4:16.96 ( )
                                4:48.22 ( )     5:18.73 (30.51)                    
 11 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              5:20.39    5:19.36        
                                  27.56 ( )                               58.12 ( )
                                1:29.40 ( )                             2:01.69 ( )
                                2:33.95 ( )                             3:06.56 ( )
                                3:39.28 ( )                             4:12.87 ( )
                                4:46.44 ( )     5:19.36 (32.92)                    
 12 Douthit, Shane M          15 UN-MR                5:15.14    5:20.17        
                                  27.98 ( )                               58.69 ( )
                                1:31.03 ( )                             2:02.95 ( )
                                2:35.71 ( )                             3:08.59 ( )
                                3:42.18 ( )                             4:15.38 ( )
                                4:48.46 ( )     5:20.17 (31.71)                    
 13 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              5:20.55    5:20.73        
                                  27.36 ( )                               58.14 ( )
                                1:30.32 ( )                             2:03.12 ( )
                                2:36.36 ( )                             3:10.14 ( )
                                3:43.49 ( )                             4:17.11 ( )
                                4:49.06 ( )     5:20.73 (31.67)                    
 14 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              5:54.59    5:23.29        
                                  28.54 ( )                             1:00.07 ( )
                                1:32.80 ( )                             2:06.22 ( )
                                2:39.44 ( )                             3:12.98 ( )
                                3:46.61 ( )                             4:19.70 ( )
                                4:52.06 ( )     5:23.29 (31.23)                    
 15 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              5:51.31    5:27.44        
                                  28.51 ( )                             1:00.09 ( )
                                1:33.33 ( )                             2:06.95 ( )
                                2:40.32 ( )                             3:13.86 ( )
                                3:47.51 ( )                             4:21.53 ( )
                                4:55.52 ( )     5:27.44 (31.92)                    
 16 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                5:00.91    5:27.61        
                                  28.31 ( )                             1:00.36 ( )
                                1:33.78 ( )                             2:07.41 ( )
                                2:41.27 ( )                             3:15.06 ( )
                                3:49.02 ( )                             4:22.64 ( )
                                4:56.23 ( )     5:27.61 (31.38)                    
 17 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              6:10.72    5:27.94        
                                  27.97 ( )                             1:00.01 ( )
                                1:33.66 ( )                             2:07.43 ( )
                                2:41.75 ( )                             3:16.25 ( )
                                3:50.32 ( )                             4:23.74 ( )
                                4:56.69 ( )     5:27.94 (31.25)                    
 18 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              5:11.68    5:28.71        
                                  28.01 ( )                               58.78 ( )
                                1:30.83 ( )                             2:03.28 ( )
                                2:36.69 ( )                             3:10.52 ( )
                                3:44.68 ( )                             4:19.44 ( )
                                4:54.38 ( )     5:28.71 (34.33)                    
 19 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              5:24.98    5:29.00        
                                  28.16 ( )                               59.29 ( )
                                1:31.94 ( )                             2:05.45 ( )
                                2:39.12 ( )                             3:13.37 ( )
                                3:47.21 ( )                             4:21.53 ( )
                                4:55.81 ( )     5:29.00 (33.19)                    
 20 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              5:32.86    5:31.55        
                                  27.80 ( )                               58.63 ( )
                                1:30.84 ( )                             2:04.34 ( )
                                2:38.64 ( )                             3:47.70 ( )
                                4:22.29 ( )                             4:57.52 ( )
                                5:31.52 ( )      5:31.55 (0.03)                    
 21 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              5:27.38    5:32.30        
                                  30.09 ( )                             1:02.59 ( )
                                1:35.78 ( )                             2:09.07 ( )
                                2:42.37 ( )                             3:16.27 ( )
                                3:50.17 ( )                             4:24.56 ( )
                                4:58.91 ( )     5:32.30 (33.39)                    
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              5:41.68    5:34.71        
                                  29.73 ( )                             1:03.36 ( )
                                1:38.21 ( )                             2:12.64 ( )
                                2:47.29 ( )                             3:21.60 ( )
                                3:55.66 ( )                             4:30.35 ( )
                                5:04.34 ( )     5:34.71 (30.37)                    
 23 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              5:45.00    5:35.72        
                                  29.18 ( )                             1:02.13 ( )
                                1:36.50 ( )                             2:11.35 ( )
                                2:45.72 ( )                             3:20.01 ( )
                                3:54.58 ( )                             4:29.36 ( )
                                5:03.42 ( )     5:35.72 (32.30)                    
 24 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              5:26.12    5:35.95        
                                  29.25 ( )                             1:01.82 ( )
                                1:35.41 ( )                             2:09.73 ( )
                                2:44.49 ( )                             3:19.37 ( )
                                3:53.83 ( )                             4:28.52 ( )
                                5:02.75 ( )     5:35.95 (33.20)                    
 25 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              5:55.02    5:36.81        
                                  29.95 ( )                             1:03.31 ( )
                                1:37.08 ( )                             2:12.04 ( )
                                2:46.56 ( )                             3:21.75 ( )
                                3:56.37 ( )                             4:30.57 ( )
                                5:04.78 ( )     5:36.81 (32.03)                    
 26 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              5:43.93    5:39.12        
                                  30.13 ( )                             1:03.81 ( )
                                1:38.05 ( )                             2:12.78 ( )
                                2:47.85 ( )                             3:22.74 ( )
                                3:57.66 ( )                             4:32.37 ( )
                                5:06.83 ( )     5:39.12 (32.29)                    
 27 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              5:33.11    5:39.90        
                                  29.87 ( )                             1:03.12 ( )
                                1:37.59 ( )                             2:12.19 ( )
                                2:47.23 ( )                             3:22.03 ( )
                                3:57.05 ( )                             4:31.94 ( )
                                5:06.69 ( )     5:39.90 (33.21)                    
 28 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              5:48.64    5:42.28        
                                  30.11 ( )                             1:04.22 ( )
                                1:39.59 ( )                             2:14.21 ( )
                                2:49.76 ( )                             3:23.70 ( )
                                3:58.60 ( )                             4:33.55 ( )
                                5:08.54 ( )     5:42.28 (33.74)                    
 29 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              5:46.61    5:43.99        
                                  30.20 ( )                             1:04.41 ( )
                                1:38.68 ( )                             2:13.62 ( )
                                2:49.02 ( )                             3:24.34 ( )
                                3:59.78 ( )                             4:34.70 ( )
                                5:09.66 ( )     5:43.99 (34.33)                    
 30 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              5:50.00    5:46.14        
                                  28.55 ( )                             1:00.63 ( )
                                1:34.37 ( )                             2:09.00 ( )
                                2:44.55 ( )                             3:20.39 ( )
                                3:57.01 ( )                             4:33.92 ( )
                                5:10.52 ( )     5:46.14 (35.62)                    
 31 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              6:13.85    5:49.14        
                                  28.44 ( )                             1:00.78 ( )
                                1:33.98 ( )                             2:08.62 ( )
                                2:44.19 ( )                             3:20.14 ( )
                                3:57.26 ( )                             4:34.34 ( )
                                5:12.33 ( )     5:49.14 (36.81)                    
 32 Liu, Charles Y            15 NYSA-MR              5:55.92    5:50.73        
                                  30.02 ( )                             1:02.86 ( )
                                1:37.56 ( )                             2:13.20 ( )
                                2:49.59 ( )                             3:26.22 ( )
                                4:03.16 ( )                             4:39.57 ( )
                                5:16.52 ( )     5:50.73 (34.21)                    
 33 Dwyer, Brayden C          15 NYSA-MR              6:03.56    5:50.79        
                                  29.53 ( )                             1:02.67 ( )
                                1:37.80 ( )                             2:13.51 ( )
                                2:49.38 ( )                             3:25.98 ( )
                                4:02.35 ( )                             4:39.18 ( )
                                5:15.92 ( )     5:50.79 (34.87)                    
 34 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              6:34.40    6:25.93        
                                  32.71 ( )                             1:10.54 ( )
                                1:49.69 ( )                             2:29.74 ( )
                                3:09.69 ( )                             3:49.48 ( )
                                4:30.01 ( )                             5:09.97 ( )
                                5:49.12 ( )     6:25.93 (36.81)                    
 35 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:42.97        
                                  35.94 ( )                             1:15.82 ( )
                                1:56.52 ( )                             2:37.68 ( )
                                3:18.72 ( )                             4:00.09 ( )
                                4:41.74 ( )                             5:23.50 ( )
                                6:04.58 ( )     6:42.97 (38.39)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              3:55.77    4:04.13        
                                  26.15 ( )                               56.48 ( )
                                1:27.73 ( )                             1:58.90 ( )
                                2:33.35 ( )                             3:08.72 ( )
                                3:36.96 ( )     4:04.13 (27.17)                    
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              4:07.24    4:16.61        
                                  26.42 ( )                               57.25 ( )
                                1:28.94 ( )                             2:00.63 ( )
                                2:38.57 ( )                             3:17.11 ( )
                                3:47.10 ( )     4:16.61 (29.51)                    
  3 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              4:26.04    4:26.76        
                                  27.10 ( )                               58.42 ( )
                                1:35.62 ( )                             2:11.63 ( )
                                2:47.75 ( )                             3:24.47 ( )
                                3:56.00 ( )     4:26.76 (30.76)                    
  4 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               4:34.66    4:29.94        
                                  27.13 ( )                               58.42 ( )
                                1:33.64 ( )                             2:09.53 ( )
                                2:49.50 ( )                             3:30.69 ( )
                                4:00.89 ( )     4:29.94 (29.05)                    
  5 Stoll, Willem T           17 EAST-MR              4:30.16    4:31.03        
                                  27.31 ( )                               59.42 ( )
                                1:33.36 ( )                             2:06.67 ( )
                                2:48.53 ( )                             3:30.63 ( )
                                4:01.54 ( )     4:31.03 (29.49)                    
  6 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                4:40.94    4:33.42        
                                  28.80 ( )                             1:02.28 ( )
                                1:37.66 ( )                             2:12.62 ( )
                                2:52.98 ( )                             3:33.32 ( )
                                4:04.20 ( )     4:33.42 (29.22)                    
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR              4:36.64    4:34.29        
                                  27.99 ( )                             1:01.36 ( )
                                1:36.08 ( )                             2:10.62 ( )
                                2:51.38 ( )                             3:32.43 ( )
                                4:04.05 ( )     4:34.29 (30.24)                    
  8 Timblick, Jake A          15 EAST-MR              4:53.82    4:34.90        
                                  28.08 ( )                             1:00.30 ( )
                                1:37.36 ( )                             2:12.82 ( )
                                2:54.18 ( )                             3:34.74 ( )
                                4:05.80 ( )     4:34.90 (29.10)                    
  9 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              4:41.89    4:35.30        
                                  28.22 ( )                             1:01.41 ( )
                                1:36.01 ( )                             2:10.59 ( )
                                2:49.81 ( )                             3:29.73 ( )
                                4:03.96 ( )     4:35.30 (31.34)                    
 10 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              4:25.50    4:36.02        
                                  29.21 ( )                             1:01.78 ( )
                                1:37.78 ( )                             2:13.75 ( )
                                2:53.08 ( )                             3:33.04 ( )
                                4:04.72 ( )     4:36.02 (31.30)                    
 11 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              4:39.12    4:36.59        
                                  29.05 ( )                             1:03.16 ( )
                                1:40.41 ( )                             2:16.15 ( )
                                2:55.83 ( )                             3:35.14 ( )
                                4:06.37 ( )     4:36.59 (30.22)                    
 12 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR              4:45.04    4:36.69        
                                  28.04 ( )                             1:00.29 ( )
                                1:34.73 ( )                             2:09.03 ( )
                                2:51.11 ( )                             3:32.81 ( )
                                4:04.91 ( )     4:36.69 (31.78)                    
 13 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              4:32.43    4:36.98        
                                  29.31 ( )                             1:04.46 ( )
                                1:38.82 ( )                             2:13.34 ( )
                                2:54.32 ( )                             3:35.61 ( )
                                4:06.76 ( )     4:36.98 (30.22)                    
 14 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                4:16.93    4:39.29        
                                  28.33 ( )                             1:01.94 ( )
                                1:37.81 ( )                             2:13.64 ( )
                                2:53.84 ( )                             3:34.83 ( )
                                4:07.19 ( )     4:39.29 (32.10)                    
 15 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              4:37.64    4:40.56        
                                  28.53 ( )                             1:02.75 ( )
                                1:40.74 ( )                             2:17.75 ( )
                                2:56.80 ( )                             3:37.14 ( )
                                4:09.94 ( )     4:40.56 (30.62)                    
 16 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              4:40.27    4:41.56        
                                  28.75 ( )                             1:02.37 ( )
                                1:39.19 ( )                             2:15.33 ( )
                                2:57.20 ( )                             3:38.30 ( )
                                4:10.74 ( )     4:41.56 (30.82)                    
 17 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              4:33.00    4:42.46        
                                  27.14 ( )                               59.74 ( )
                                1:35.96 ( )                             2:11.85 ( )
                                2:54.49 ( )                             3:37.23 ( )
                                4:10.47 ( )     4:42.46 (31.99)                    
 18 Tycott, Matthew L         17 NYSA-MR              4:36.07    4:43.46        
                                  29.94 ( )                             1:06.08 ( )
                                1:41.45 ( )                             2:16.97 ( )
                                2:57.54 ( )                             3:37.79 ( )
                                4:10.49 ( )     4:43.46 (32.97)                    
 19 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              4:50.28    4:45.44        
                                  30.11 ( )                             1:05.91 ( )
                                1:42.29 ( )                             2:17.67 ( )
                                3:00.27 ( )                             3:43.03 ( )
                                4:14.74 ( )     4:45.44 (30.70)                    
 20 Coogan, Matt C            16 TRS-MR               5:00.66    4:52.63        
                                  28.61 ( )                             1:01.74 ( )
                                1:38.65 ( )                             2:15.18 ( )
                                3:00.66 ( )                             3:46.67 ( )
                                4:20.12 ( )     4:52.63 (32.51)                    
 21 Coogan, Dave A            13 TRS-MR               5:15.66    4:56.14        
                                  30.10 ( )                             1:06.67 ( )
                                1:45.28 ( )                             2:22.51 ( )
                                3:06.22 ( )                             3:48.36 ( )
                                4:22.46 ( )     4:56.14 (33.68)                    
 22 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              4:56.67    4:56.30        
                                  29.99 ( )                             1:05.97 ( )
                                1:43.57 ( )                             2:20.62 ( )
                                3:04.91 ( )                             3:48.81 ( )
                                4:22.60 ( )     4:56.30 (33.70)                    
 23 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR               5:05.66    4:57.42        
                                  30.51 ( )                             1:07.61 ( )
                                1:45.31 ( )                             2:22.06 ( )
                                3:06.38 ( )                             3:51.22 ( )
                                4:24.92 ( )     4:57.42 (32.50)                    
 24 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              5:05.05    5:02.21        
                                  31.13 ( )                             1:07.55 ( )
                                1:45.65 ( )                             2:23.44 ( )
                                3:09.42 ( )                             3:54.52 ( )
                                4:29.25 ( )     5:02.21 (32.96)                    
 25 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              5:07.85    5:02.55        
                                  31.24 ( )                             1:07.88 ( )
                                1:49.36 ( )                             2:29.93 ( )
                                3:11.25 ( )                             3:54.19 ( )
                                4:29.70 ( )     5:02.55 (32.85)                    
 26 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR               5:15.66    5:03.56        
                                  29.08 ( )                             1:05.21 ( )
                                1:44.45 ( )                             2:21.77 ( )
                                3:07.77 ( )                             3:53.96 ( )
                                4:29.46 ( )     5:03.56 (34.10)                    
 27 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              5:16.90    5:04.33        
                                  31.72 ( )                             1:09.55 ( )
                                1:48.18 ( )                             2:27.56 ( )
                                3:10.92 ( )                             3:54.85 ( )
                                4:30.35 ( )     5:04.33 (33.98)                    
 28 Lopez, Gian M             13 UN-NJ                5:10.11    5:14.97        
                                  32.10 ( )                             1:12.02 ( )
                                1:49.28 ( )                             2:29.12 ( )
                                3:19.08 ( )                             4:08.05 ( )
                                4:41.84 ( )     5:14.97 (33.13)                    
 29 Limbacher, Luke           13 SCAR-NJ              5:32.76    5:15.11        
                                  32.66 ( )                             1:12.81 ( )
                                1:52.81 ( )                             2:31.64 ( )
                                3:19.67 ( )                             4:07.42 ( )
                                4:41.68 ( )     5:15.11 (33.43)                    
 30 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              5:33.88    5:17.06        
                                  33.32 ( )                             1:16.26 ( )
                                1:55.81 ( )                             2:35.10 ( )
                                3:19.87 ( )                             4:05.79 ( )
                                4:42.55 ( )     5:17.06 (34.51)                    
 31 Rivera, Gabriel J         14 EAST-MR              5:30.00    5:33.62        
                                  36.85 ( )                             1:24.91 ( )
                                2:05.25 ( )                             2:45.20 ( )
                                3:34.14 ( )                             4:23.58 ( )
                                4:59.40 ( )     5:33.62 (34.22)