Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/29/2018 09:50 AM
           2018 MR PAC Winter Invitational - 1/26/2018 to 1/28/2018            
                              Sanction #: 180115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                30.30      29.36 JO     
  2 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR                30.64      29.67 JO     
  3 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               32.70      32.08 SILV   
  4 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR                31.88      32.23 SILV   
  5 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.20      32.28 SILV   
  6 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                32.59      32.48 SILV   
  7 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR               33.33      32.77 SILV   
  8 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                32.78      32.92 SILV   
  9 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                34.07      32.95 SILV   
 10 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR                 41.48      33.04 SILV   
 11 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 34.06      33.09 SILV   
 12 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                34.21      33.32 SILV   
 13 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.17      33.65 SILV   
 14 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR                33.21      33.69 SILV   
 15 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 34.77      33.89 SILV   
 16 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               35.42      33.91 SILV   
 17 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.44      34.09 SILV   
 18 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                35.10      34.32 SILV   
 19 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                33.88      34.41 SILV   
 20 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               34.95      34.67 SILV   
 21 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 33.83      34.84 SILV   
 22 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR                 36.21      35.00 SILV   
 23 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               36.67      35.02 SILV   
 24 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.19 SILV   
 25 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR                38.45      35.24        
 26 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                35.49      35.28        
 27 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                36.67      35.32        
 28 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                34.81      35.39        
 29 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                36.03      35.57        
 30 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 35.90      35.64        
 31 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR                 36.60      35.66        
 32 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                34.90      35.73        
 33 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                37.12      35.85        
 34 Cojoc, Hannah E           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.76      36.02        
 35 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 37.62      36.06        
 36 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 37.06      36.07        
 37 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR                36.18      36.12        
 38 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 34.82      36.17        
 39 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR                35.98      36.30        
 40 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                34.74      36.37        
 41 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 35.64      36.92        
 42 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                39.83      37.05        
 43 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                36.21      37.06        
 44 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                36.96      37.17        
 45 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 35.86      37.54        
 46 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 36.57      37.55        
 47 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               38.12      37.60        
 48 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                36.96      37.75        
 49 Zhikharev, Anna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.16      38.07        
 50 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.94      38.12        
 51 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                41.39      38.20        
 52 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.48      38.43        
 53 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR                39.02      38.47        
 54 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               42.14      38.60        
 55 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 41.41      38.65        
 56 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR               39.34      38.71        
 57 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                40.34      38.98        
 58 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                40.94      39.17        
 59 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                39.40      39.27        
 60 Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR                41.10      39.32        
 61 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                39.35      39.45        
 62 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                40.20      39.58        
 63 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.59        
 64 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                40.99      39.60        
 64 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 39.19      39.60        
 66 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                38.99      39.65        
 67 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                40.47      39.70        
 68 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                42.53      39.78        
 69 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR                40.72      39.85        
 70 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 40.22      40.15        
 71 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                40.21      40.18        
 72 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR                39.68      40.23        
 73 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR               42.16      40.24        
 74 Lubak, Kylie              10 TRI-MR                 39.11      40.26        
 75 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 40.45      40.32        
 76 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.43      40.37        
 77 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      40.62        
 78 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                 43.70      40.72        
 79 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 42.67      40.79        
 80 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                41.26      40.96        
 81 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               40.45      40.99        
 82 Robinson, Amanda G        10 TRI$-MR                41.69      41.03        
 83 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR                44.65      41.07        
 84 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                41.81      41.62        
 85 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                44.12      41.87        
 86 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 41.32      42.08        
 87 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                39.58      42.54        
 88 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR                45.11      42.78        
 89 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                40.81      43.29        
 90 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 44.47      43.54        
 91 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                45.81      43.58        
 92 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                45.25      43.65        
 93 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.91      43.67        
 94 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                49.41      44.07        
 95 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                 44.94      44.92        
 96 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 44.22      45.34        
 97 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               50.34      45.36        
 98 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                48.57      45.48        
 99 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                43.71      45.63        
100 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR               49.16      45.66        
101 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                50.28      46.27        
102 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                48.30      46.36        
103 Schaming, Mackenzie R      8 TRI$-MR                47.10      46.75        
104 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                46.96      46.90        
105 Bach, Caitlin E            7 GAEL-MR                51.41      47.25        
106 Price, Emma K              6 TRI$-MR                53.59      47.29        
107 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 43.41      47.35        
108 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                48.55      47.56        
109 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR                50.26      48.05        
110 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI$-MR                50.01      48.10        
111 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR               52.16      48.41        
112 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                49.94      48.77        
113 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR               57.65      49.13        
114 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                48.90      49.49        
115 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                48.24      49.90        
116 Serrano, Sophia G          7 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      50.64        
117 Myers, Stella G           10 Storm-MR               49.78      51.47        
118 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR              1:03.62      54.13        
119 Jeune, Avery M             9 PAC-MR                 53.37      54.65        
120 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                57.61      55.20        
121 Petereson, Nora           10 TRI-MR                 55.43      55.58        
122 Lubak, Kassidy             8 TRI-MR                 58.22    1:00.40        
123 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR              1:00.23    1:04.26        
124 Lee, Kaitlyn D               TRI$-MR                55.18    1:06.22        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:04.47    1:04.47 JO     
                  32.21     1:04.47 (32.26)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:08.39    1:06.57 JO     
                  32.14     1:06.57 (34.43)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:10.66    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.89     1:09.08 (35.19)                                        
  4 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.64    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.47 (36.34)                                        
  5 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.58 (36.79)                                        
  6 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:25.00    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.31 (37.61)                                        
  7 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:09.71    1:11.89 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.89 (37.79)                                        
  8 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:12.32 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.32 (37.64)                                        
  9 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.92 (37.60)                                        
 10 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.27 (37.72)                                        
 11 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.45 (37.72)                                        
 12 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.53 (38.53)                                        
 13 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:15.83 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.83 (39.71)                                        
 14 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:16.79    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.77 (39.64)                                        
 15 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:19.61    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.96 (39.74)                                        
 16 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:18.25    1:17.48 SILV   
                  38.60     1:17.48 (38.88)                                        
 17 Cojoc, Hannah E           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.31    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.59 (39.60)                                        
 18 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:15.03    1:17.60 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.60 (41.61)                                        
 19 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR              1:20.43    1:18.01 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.01 (40.22)                                        
 20 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.84    1:18.50        
                  36.73     1:18.50 (41.77)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:18.77    1:18.60        
                  38.30     1:18.60 (40.30)                                        
 22 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR              1:25.55    1:19.13        
                  37.35     1:19.13 (41.78)                                        
 23 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.25    1:19.17        
                  37.24     1:19.17 (41.93)                                        
 24 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:20.44        
                  37.35     1:20.44 (43.09)                                        
 25 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:20.87        
                  38.30     1:20.87 (42.57)                                        
 26 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:22.02    1:21.01        
                  38.90     1:21.01 (42.11)                                        
 27 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:23.60    1:21.15        
                  39.95     1:21.15 (41.20)                                        
 28 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:18.79    1:21.47        
                  39.42     1:21.47 (42.05)                                        
 29 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:22.05        
                  38.49     1:22.05 (43.56)                                        
 30 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               1:22.90    1:22.33        
                  38.57     1:22.33 (43.76)                                        
 31 Zhikharev, Anna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.91    1:22.81        
                  39.42     1:22.81 (43.39)                                        
 32 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:25.47    1:23.06        
                  40.06     1:23.06 (43.00)                                        
 33 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:25.49    1:24.10        
                  40.37     1:24.10 (43.73)                                        
 34 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:25.28        
                  40.56     1:25.28 (44.72)                                        
 35 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.49    1:25.34        
                  41.22     1:25.34 (44.12)                                        
 36 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR              1:26.69    1:25.49        
                  42.27     1:25.49 (43.22)                                        
 37 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             1:33.83    1:25.82        
                  41.10     1:25.82 (44.72)                                        
 38 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:40.60    1:26.32        
                  40.73     1:26.32 (45.59)                                        
 39 Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.00    1:26.86        
                  39.60     1:26.86 (47.26)                                        
 40 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:27.17        
                  41.87     1:27.17 (45.30)                                        
 41 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.57    1:27.20        
                  41.54     1:27.20 (45.66)                                        
 42 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:29.64    1:28.29        
                  41.75     1:28.29 (46.54)                                        
 43 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:43.31    1:28.53        
                  41.41     1:28.53 (47.12)                                        
 44 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:25.47    1:29.21        
                  40.84     1:29.21 (48.37)                                        
 45 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:34.85    1:29.24        
                  41.03     1:29.24 (48.21)                                        
 46 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.51    1:29.88        
                  42.77     1:29.88 (47.11)                                        
 47 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.01    1:30.54        
                  43.65     1:30.54 (46.89)                                        
 48 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.02    1:30.63        
                  42.14     1:30.63 (48.49)                                        
 49 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.91        
                  42.26     1:30.91 (48.65)                                        
 50 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.17    1:31.85        
                  42.41     1:31.85 (49.44)                                        
 51 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:31.90    1:31.94        
                  44.24     1:31.94 (47.70)                                        
 52 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:38.32    1:32.00        
                  43.72     1:32.00 (48.28)                                        
 53 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              1:37.70    1:32.16        
 54 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:34.38    1:32.24        
                  44.14     1:32.24 (48.10)                                        
 55 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:29.64    1:32.62        
                  42.82     1:32.62 (49.80)                                        
 56 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:37.09    1:33.11        
                  44.30     1:33.11 (48.81)                                        
 57 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:33.34        
                  44.44     1:33.34 (48.90)                                        
 58 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:33.38        
                  44.65     1:33.38 (48.73)                                        
 59 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:35.90    1:33.83        
                  43.40     1:33.83 (50.43)                                        
 60 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.75    1:34.06        
                  44.70     1:34.06 (49.36)                                        
 61 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR              1:29.68    1:34.20        
                  44.67     1:34.20 (49.53)                                        
 62 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.33    1:34.23        
                  44.50     1:34.23 (49.73)                                        
 63 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:38.26    1:36.57        
                  46.18     1:36.57 (50.39)                                        
 64 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:36.76        
                  45.55     1:36.76 (51.21)                                        
 65 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:37.17        
                  45.14     1:37.17 (52.03)                                        
 66 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:37.65        
                  46.94     1:37.65 (50.71)                                        
 67 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:39.70    1:37.97        
                  46.40     1:37.97 (51.57)                                        
 68 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:37.91    1:38.41        
                  48.85     1:38.41 (49.56)                                        
 69 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              1:34.60    1:38.48        
                  46.13     1:38.48 (52.35)                                        
 70 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               1:39.74    1:39.03        
                  47.87     1:39.03 (51.16)                                        
 71 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.87    1:39.50        
                  45.98     1:39.50 (53.52)                                        
 72 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             2:02.17    1:40.14        
                  47.03     1:40.14 (53.11)                                        
 73 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              1:40.47    1:40.28        
                  46.52     1:40.28 (53.76)                                        
 74 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:42.20    1:41.85        
                  49.60     1:41.85 (52.25)                                        
 75 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              1:50.59    1:42.18        
                  47.08     1:42.18 (55.10)                                        
 76 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.37        
                  48.04     1:42.37 (54.33)                                        
 77 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              1:46.98    1:42.49        
                  49.62     1:42.49 (52.87)                                        
 78 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:02.56    1:43.12        
                  47.47     1:43.12 (55.65)                                        
 79 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:49.47    1:45.07        
                  47.33     1:45.07 (57.74)                                        
 80 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             2:02.99    1:45.45        
                  48.52     1:45.45 (56.93)                                        
 81 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:42.82    1:47.80        
                  50.69     1:47.80 (57.11)                                        
 82 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI$-MR              2:00.71    1:48.84        
                  48.08   1:48.84 (1:00.76)                                        
 83 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:51.44    1:48.96        
                  50.08     1:48.96 (58.88)                                        
 84 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:50.97        
                  52.94     1:50.97 (58.03)                                        
 85 Price, Emma K              6 TRI$-MR              2:15.18    1:51.55        
                  50.42   1:51.55 (1:01.13)                                        
 86 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR              1:53.73    1:51.67        
                  50.12   1:51.67 (1:01.55)                                        
 87 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             2:02.99    1:52.31        
                  52.29   1:52.31 (1:00.02)                                        
 88 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:56.63        
                  50.20   1:56.63 (1:06.43)                                        
 89 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:01.97    1:58.74        
                  54.63   1:58.74 (1:04.11)                                        
 90 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:09.06        
                1:01.44   2:09.06 (1:07.62)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              2:26.76    2:24.89 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.21 (35.71)     1:45.92 (38.71)     2:24.89 (38.97)
  2 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:30.53    2:29.84 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.64 (37.66)     1:50.74 (40.10)     2:29.84 (39.10)
  3 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             3:13.95    2:32.11 SILV   
                  34.05     1:13.76 (39.71)     1:54.74 (40.98)     2:32.11 (37.37)
  4 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              2:33.17    2:35.21 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.01 (40.15)     1:57.38 (41.37)     2:35.21 (37.83)
  5 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             2:39.37    2:38.44 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.51 (40.77)     1:58.16 (42.65)     2:38.44 (40.28)
  6 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             2:40.34    2:41.08 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.72 (42.45)     2:01.46 (41.74)     2:41.08 (39.62)
  7 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR               2:52.82    2:46.75 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.03 (41.28)     2:00.83 (43.80)     2:46.75 (45.92)
  8 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               2:52.26    2:47.03 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.68 (42.07)     2:02.68 (45.00)     2:47.03 (44.35)
  9 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR              2:49.84    2:47.39 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.50 (41.92)     2:04.03 (44.53)     2:47.39 (43.36)
 10 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               3:16.20    2:50.91        
                  36.97     1:20.15 (43.18)     2:06.16 (46.01)     2:50.91 (44.75)
 11 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR              2:51.97    2:54.03        
                  37.96     1:23.08 (45.12)     2:09.23 (46.15)     2:54.03 (44.80)
 12 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               3:07.56    2:55.52        
                  38.04     1:23.39 (45.35)     2:11.10 (47.71)     2:55.52 (44.42)
 13 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               3:00.99    3:03.96        
                  40.32     1:27.96 (47.64)     2:18.68 (50.72)     3:03.96 (45.28)
 14 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:25.14    3:05.84        
                  41.06     1:28.29 (47.23)     2:18.32 (50.03)     3:05.84 (47.52)
 15 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:15.21    3:09.69        
                  41.73     1:31.96 (50.23)     2:22.27 (50.31)     3:09.69 (47.42)
 16 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.25    3:11.09        
                  41.77     1:33.02 (51.25)     2:22.92 (49.90)     3:11.09 (48.17)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 36.37      33.05 JO     
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               34.63      34.65 JO     
  3 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                38.30      35.45 JO     
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                34.81      35.75 JO     
  5 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.55      36.80 SILV   
  6 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                38.12      37.21 SILV   
  7 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                36.84      37.28 SILV   
  8 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                38.49      37.53 SILV   
  9 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                39.52      38.07 SILV   
 10 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR                 47.58      38.35 SILV   
 11 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                41.17      38.65 SILV   
 12 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.13 SILV   
 13 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 39.82      39.21 SILV   
 14 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               41.99      39.33 SILV   
 15 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                39.50      39.53 SILV   
 16 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                40.41      39.60 SILV   
 17 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                40.81      39.66 SILV   
 18 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR                40.08      39.95 SILV   
 19 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.97      40.42 SILV   
 20 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 43.58      40.53 SILV   
 21 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.77      40.77 SILV   
 22 Cojoc, Hannah E           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.94      40.82 SILV   
 23 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 41.17      40.91 SILV   
 24 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 45.34      40.93 SILV   
 24 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                41.55      40.93 SILV   
 26 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                41.00      41.13 SILV   
 27 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                43.55      41.19 SILV   
 28 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR                41.50      41.25 SILV   
 29 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 43.09      41.49 SILV   
 30 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 41.82      41.67 SILV   
 31 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                42.42      42.10        
 31 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                45.06      42.10        
 33 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR                43.15      42.50        
 34 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR                 45.39      42.68        
 35 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                42.84      42.69        
 36 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.03      42.98        
 37 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                43.08      43.13        
 38 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 43.94      43.22        
 39 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                46.61      43.40        
 40 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                43.79      43.56        
 41 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR                42.54      43.64        
 42 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                46.03      43.66        
 43 Lubak, Kylie              10 TRI-MR                 45.60      43.69        
 44 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.31      43.77        
 45 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 44.88      43.78        
 46 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                44.14      43.99        
 47 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                44.09      44.26        
 48 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                45.90      44.50        
 49 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                46.61      44.67        
 50 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                 42.86      44.97        
 51 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 48.51      45.04        
 52 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                50.33      45.22        
 53 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.70      45.50        
 54 Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR                53.06      45.55        
 55 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                46.47      45.87        
 56 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 55.34      46.58        
 57 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI$-MR                55.14      46.67        
 58 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 50.06      46.79        
 59 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                47.21      46.95        
 60 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.99        
 61 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR                44.86      47.53        
 62 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                49.55      47.57        
 63 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 47.12      47.75        
 64 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR                47.78      47.78        
 65 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 46.82      47.87        
 66 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                48.20      48.00        
 67 Myers, Stella G           10 Storm-MR               53.66      48.15        
 68 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                50.02      48.16        
 69 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                46.21      48.91        
 70 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.31      49.13        
 71 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                48.22      49.54        
 72 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 56.06      49.84        
 73 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                50.65      49.88        
 74 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR                51.78      49.89        
 75 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR                52.06      50.01        
 76 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 50.78      50.36        
 77 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                 49.47      50.40        
 78 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               50.40      50.61        
 79 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 55.70      50.67        
 80 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                49.74      51.37        
 81 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                53.03      51.51        
 82 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR               48.75      51.58        
 83 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               56.27      51.64        
 84 Schaming, Mackenzie R      8 TRI$-MR                56.61      52.00        
 85 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR                52.80      52.15        
 86 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.31        
 87 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                50.92      52.55        
 88 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               55.96      52.67        
 89 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                57.74      54.12        
 90 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:01.45      54.63        
 91 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                59.77      56.05        
 92 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                53.42      56.11        
 93 Bach, Caitlin E            7 GAEL-MR                55.71      56.23        
 94 Petereson, Nora           10 TRI-MR               1:02.25      57.69        
 95 Price, Emma K              6 TRI$-MR              1:03.52      57.76        
 96 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                53.55      58.80        
 97 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.44        
 98 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR              1:03.92    1:01.12        
 99 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:01.30    1:01.92        
100 Lubak, Kassidy             8 TRI-MR               1:12.43    1:16.47        
 -- Robinson, Amanda G        10 TRI$-MR                46.82         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Serrano, Sophia G          7 TRI$-MR              1:00.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn D               TRI$-MR              1:00.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR              1:05.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 46.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                50.93         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                45.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Jeune, Avery M             9 PAC-MR                 55.07         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:13.41    1:13.78 JO     
                  35.96     1:13.78 (37.82)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:18.28    1:16.37 JO     
                  36.07     1:16.37 (40.30)                                        
  3 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:17.54    1:18.42 JO     
                  36.89     1:18.42 (41.53)                                        
  4 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.52    1:19.67 SILV   
                  39.67     1:19.67 (40.00)                                        
  5 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.97    1:20.00 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.00 (41.53)                                        
  6 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:20.91 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.91 (41.78)                                        
  7 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:22.53    1:21.63 SILV   
                  40.01     1:21.63 (41.62)                                        
  8 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:21.88 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.88 (42.22)                                        
  9 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:28.82    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.20 (43.39)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:23.67    1:24.59 SILV   
                  42.03     1:24.59 (42.56)                                        
 11 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:28.16    1:24.74 SILV   
                  40.77     1:24.74 (43.97)                                        
 12 Cojoc, Hannah E           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.22    1:25.31 SILV   
                  42.18     1:25.31 (43.13)                                        
 13 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:26.14 SILV   
                  41.52     1:26.14 (44.62)                                        
 14 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.56    1:26.62 SILV   
 15 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR              1:35.79    1:26.65 SILV   
                  41.94     1:26.65 (44.71)                                        
 16 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:43.64    1:27.71 SILV   
 17 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:28.53    1:28.20 SILV   
                  42.68     1:28.20 (45.52)                                        
 18 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              1:32.00    1:28.58 SILV   
                  43.12     1:28.58 (45.46)                                        
 19 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:32.81    1:29.06 SILV   
                  43.56     1:29.06 (45.50)                                        
 20 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:29.66 SILV   
                  43.44     1:29.66 (46.22)                                        
 21 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.78    1:29.72 SILV   
                  43.00     1:29.72 (46.72)                                        
 22 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.99 SILV   
                  45.37     1:29.99 (44.62)                                        
 23 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.81    1:30.09 SILV   
                  44.00     1:30.09 (46.09)                                        
 24 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:30.80 SILV   
                  44.99     1:30.80 (45.81)                                        
 25 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.55    1:30.93 SILV   
                  44.36     1:30.93 (46.57)                                        
 26 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:31.08 SILV   
                  44.35     1:31.08 (46.73)                                        
 27 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:31.17    1:31.18 SILV   
                  44.47     1:31.18 (46.71)                                        
 28 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:31.33 SILV   
 29 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:42.13    1:31.63 SILV   
                  45.17     1:31.63 (46.46)                                        
 30 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.45    1:33.22        
                  45.15     1:33.22 (48.07)                                        
 31 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 56.77    1:33.39        
                  45.48     1:33.39 (47.91)                                        
 32 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR              1:44.65    1:33.61        
                  45.89     1:33.61 (47.72)                                        
 33 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:38.72    1:34.08        
                  46.86     1:34.08 (47.22)                                        
 34 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:34.35        
 35 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:49.10    1:34.77        
                  45.33     1:34.77 (49.44)                                        
 36 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:43.09    1:34.78        
                  46.16     1:34.78 (48.62)                                        
 37 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               1:45.07    1:35.07        
                  46.30     1:35.07 (48.77)                                        
 38 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:39.49    1:35.44        
                  46.43     1:35.44 (49.01)                                        
 39 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.65        
                  44.84     1:35.65 (50.81)                                        
 40 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:36.94        
 41 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.07    1:37.08        
                  46.19     1:37.08 (50.89)                                        
 42 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:37.55        
                  47.12     1:37.55 (50.43)                                        
 43 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:36.42    1:37.79        
                  49.60     1:37.79 (48.19)                                        
 44 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.59    1:38.63        
                  47.05     1:38.63 (51.58)                                        
 45 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:46.38    1:38.90        
                  48.13     1:38.90 (50.77)                                        
 46 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.26        
                  48.37     1:39.26 (50.89)                                        
 47 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:36.06    1:39.49        
 48 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.44        
                  48.73     1:40.44 (51.71)                                        
 49 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              1:45.18    1:40.50        
                  49.65     1:40.50 (50.85)                                        
 50 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              1:40.27    1:40.74        
 51 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:54.29    1:41.30        
                  47.92     1:41.30 (53.38)                                        
 52 Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.26    1:41.42        
                  49.58     1:41.42 (51.84)                                        
 53 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:41.51        
                  48.34     1:41.51 (53.17)                                        
 54 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:39.37    1:42.11        
                  48.59     1:42.11 (53.52)                                        
 55 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR              2:04.20    1:42.18        
                  49.72     1:42.18 (52.46)                                        
 56 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.81    1:42.60        
                  50.96     1:42.60 (51.64)                                        
 57 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:42.73        
                  49.94     1:42.73 (52.79)                                        
 58 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:39.89    1:43.34        
                  49.52     1:43.34 (53.82)                                        
 59 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.32    1:43.41        
                  47.09     1:43.41 (56.32)                                        
 60 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.68        
                  49.59     1:43.68 (54.09)                                        
 61 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:47.45    1:43.75        
                  49.62     1:43.75 (54.13)                                        
 62 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:48.69    1:44.89        
                  51.04     1:44.89 (53.85)                                        
 63 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.31        
                  51.12     1:45.31 (54.19)                                        
 64 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.30        
                  52.29     1:47.30 (55.01)                                        
 65 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:49.40    1:47.41        
                  50.11     1:47.41 (57.30)                                        
 66 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI$-MR              2:02.45    1:47.76        
                  50.41     1:47.76 (57.35)                                        
 67 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:47.78        
 68 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    1:48.45        
                  52.52     1:48.45 (55.93)                                        
 69 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:50.77    1:48.65        
                  53.73     1:48.65 (54.92)                                        
 70 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              2:20.00    1:49.49        
                  53.30     1:49.49 (56.19)                                        
 71 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR              1:46.61    1:50.79        
                  51.04     1:50.79 (59.75)                                        
 72 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               1:47.77    1:52.10        
                  49.96   1:52.10 (1:02.14)                                        
 73 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.88        
                  54.90     1:52.88 (57.98)                                        
 74 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:56.26    1:52.94        
                  55.89     1:52.94 (57.05)                                        
 75 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.12        
                  56.62     1:56.12 (59.50)                                        
 76 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:56.17        
                  55.67   1:56.17 (1:00.50)                                        
 77 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:56.18        
                  55.62   1:56.18 (1:00.56)                                        
 78 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:05.47    1:56.75        
                  58.01     1:56.75 (58.74)                                        
 79 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    2:03.02        
                  57.12   2:03.02 (1:05.90)                                        
 80 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:07.13        
                1:01.52   2:07.13 (1:05.61)                                        
 81 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:08.71        
                  59.17   2:08.71 (1:09.54)                                        
 -- Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR              1:55.10         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  53.58          DQ (57.96)                                        
 -- Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 38.61      38.03 JO     
  2 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.22      38.99 JO     
  3 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR                39.77      39.55 JO     
  4 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               41.53      40.45 JO     
  5 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               41.61      41.77 JO     
  6 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.12 SILV   
  7 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.15      43.13 SILV   
  8 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 44.55      43.14 SILV   
  9 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR               43.62      43.32 SILV   
  9 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               43.82      43.32 SILV   
 11 Zhikharev, Anna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.36      43.70 SILV   
 12 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR                42.75      43.71 SILV   
 13 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                43.82      43.90 SILV   
 14 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.38      44.35 SILV   
 15 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               44.09      44.55 SILV   
 16 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                46.79      44.96 SILV   
 17 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.15 SILV   
 18 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 45.88      45.41 SILV   
 19 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                47.40      46.97 SILV   
 20 Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.82      46.99 SILV   
 21 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                45.63      47.23 SILV   
 22 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.94      47.82        
 23 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                46.95      47.93        
 24 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                51.32      48.18        
 25 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               49.39      48.53        
 26 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 48.00      48.63        
 27 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                52.04      48.85        
 28 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.54      49.09        
 29 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR                49.47      49.12        
 30 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR                58.33      49.47        
 31 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                48.67      49.55        
 32 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 50.96      50.16        
 33 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 51.13      50.39        
 34 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 50.73      50.58        
 35 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      50.74        
 36 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 48.95      51.12        
 37 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                53.58      51.19        
 38 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                53.03      51.20        
 39 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 51.97      51.33        
 40 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR                47.78      51.39        
 41 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               50.97      51.52        
 42 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                51.01      51.71        
 43 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                53.63      51.77        
 44 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                 48.77      51.96        
 45 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                50.43      52.68        
 46 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                55.42      53.03        
 47 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR                58.36      53.10        
 48 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.05      53.42        
 49 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                54.70      53.49        
 50 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 53.07      53.51        
 51 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                55.84      53.57        
 52 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                59.07      53.61        
 53 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               54.89      53.70        
 54 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                57.63      53.76        
 55 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.06      53.84        
 56 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                57.67      54.08        
 57 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                55.30      54.90        
 58 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                58.43      55.19        
 59 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR                55.55      55.31        
 60 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                59.84      55.53        
 61 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI$-MR                58.21      55.63        
 62 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 54.69      55.67        
 63 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.57      55.70        
 64 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                59.09      56.76        
 64 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR               58.64      56.76        
 66 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               54.14      57.02        
 67 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.62      57.14        
 68 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR                55.07      57.44        
 69 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:00.83      58.00        
 70 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                54.36      58.10        
 71 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                58.23      58.45        
 72 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 53.78      58.57        
 73 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      58.65        
 74 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:03.49      58.91        
 75 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                59.38    1:00.59        
 76 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:03.03    1:01.04        
 77 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:04.97    1:01.50        
 78 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:01.97        
 79 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 59.81    1:02.05        
 80 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:02.18        
 81 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.55    1:02.27        
 82 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:05.40    1:02.30        
 83 Price, Emma K              6 TRI$-MR              1:01.87    1:02.84        
 84 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              1:00.55    1:04.08        
 85 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:00.99    1:04.54        
 86 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.47        
 87 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.63        
 88 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:11.05        
 89 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              1:17.19    1:12.29        
 90 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             1:00.99    1:17.79        
 -- Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 59.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.32         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Ghosh, Shefalie A          9 Storm-MR             1:06.99        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:24.61    1:21.98 JO     
                  39.00     1:21.98 (42.98)                                        
  2 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:26.17    1:24.80 JO     
                  40.00     1:24.80 (44.80)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:25.56    1:27.77 JO     
                  42.11     1:27.77 (45.66)                                        
  4 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.73    1:28.60 JO     
                  41.95     1:28.60 (46.65)                                        
  5 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:36.51    1:29.99 JO     
                  43.03     1:29.99 (46.96)                                        
  6 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:34.38    1:30.52 JO     
                  41.77     1:30.52 (48.75)                                        
  7 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.52    1:31.33 JO     
                  42.68     1:31.33 (48.65)                                        
  8 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:30.85    1:32.23 SILV   
                  43.47     1:32.23 (48.76)                                        
  9 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:39.71    1:33.01 SILV   
                  46.32     1:33.01 (46.69)                                        
 10 Zhikharev, Anna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.14    1:33.02 SILV   
                  44.81     1:33.02 (48.21)                                        
 11 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR               1:41.99    1:33.06 SILV   
                  43.37     1:33.06 (49.69)                                        
 12 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.08    1:34.47 SILV   
                  45.64     1:34.47 (48.83)                                        
 13 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:36.60    1:34.49 SILV   
                  44.09     1:34.49 (50.40)                                        
 14 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:34.63 SILV   
                  45.11     1:34.63 (49.52)                                        
 15 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:37.13    1:36.85 SILV   
                  45.19     1:36.85 (51.66)                                        
 16 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:38.07 SILV   
                  46.83     1:38.07 (51.24)                                        
 17 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR               1:57.38    1:38.31 SILV   
                  45.63     1:38.31 (52.68)                                        
 18 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR              1:51.87    1:38.45 SILV   
                  45.35     1:38.45 (53.10)                                        
 19 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:41.62    1:40.97 SILV   
                  48.28     1:40.97 (52.69)                                        
 20 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:44.88    1:41.08 SILV   
                  48.79     1:41.08 (52.29)                                        
 21 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.49    1:41.12 SILV   
                  48.09     1:41.12 (53.03)                                        
 22 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:44.76    1:42.21 SILV   
                  48.59     1:42.21 (53.62)                                        
 23 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.04    1:42.73 SILV   
                  49.71     1:42.73 (53.02)                                        
 24 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:43.92 SILV   
                  49.98     1:43.92 (53.94)                                        
 25 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:47.46    1:45.67 SILV   
                  45.35   1:45.67 (1:00.32)                                        
 26 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:45.75 SILV   
                  50.37     1:45.75 (55.38)                                        
 27 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:46.41    1:47.10        
                  50.89     1:47.10 (56.21)                                        
 28 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:49.58    1:47.44        
                  52.83     1:47.44 (54.61)                                        
 29 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.05    1:47.62        
                  53.57     1:47.62 (54.05)                                        
 30 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR             1:51.18    1:48.28        
                  52.38     1:48.28 (55.90)                                        
 31 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:52.37    1:48.92        
                  52.83     1:48.92 (56.09)                                        
 32 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:49.00        
                  53.89     1:49.00 (55.11)                                        
 33 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.28    1:49.16        
                  50.22     1:49.16 (58.94)                                        
 34 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              1:47.15    1:49.32        
                  51.33     1:49.32 (57.99)                                        
 35 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:59.77    1:49.56        
                  53.13     1:49.56 (56.43)                                        
 36 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:51.60    1:49.62        
                  56.34     1:49.62 (53.28)                                        
 37 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:55.08    1:49.76        
                  52.38     1:49.76 (57.38)                                        
 38 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:51.98    1:50.45        
                  53.57     1:50.45 (56.88)                                        
 39 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR             2:02.84    1:50.62        
                  52.96     1:50.62 (57.66)                                        
 40 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:49.45    1:50.75        
                  52.12     1:50.75 (58.63)                                        
 41 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:52.02    1:51.09        
                  52.12     1:51.09 (58.97)                                        
 42 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:53.30        
                  54.85     1:53.30 (58.45)                                        
 43 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             2:12.99    1:53.53        
                  53.78     1:53.53 (59.75)                                        
 44 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:51.70    1:55.02        
                  56.13     1:55.02 (58.89)                                        
 45 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.11        
                  56.04     1:55.11 (59.07)                                        
 46 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:55.97        
                  56.04     1:55.97 (59.93)                                        
 47 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             1:55.62    1:57.63        
                  56.34   1:57.63 (1:01.29)                                        
 48 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.34    1:58.27        
                  57.81   1:58.27 (1:00.46)                                        
 49 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               2:07.97    1:59.50        
                  54.45   1:59.50 (1:05.05)                                        
 50 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:00.27        
                  56.05   2:00.27 (1:04.22)                                        
 51 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    2:00.66        
                  56.13   2:00.66 (1:04.53)                                        
 52 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR              2:02.78    2:01.86        
                  58.35   2:01.86 (1:03.51)                                        
 53 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR              2:08.63    2:03.25        
                  58.63   2:03.25 (1:04.62)                                        
 54 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              2:04.76    2:04.40        
                  59.15   2:04.40 (1:05.25)                                        
 55 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:15.74        
                1:02.97   2:15.74 (1:12.77)                                        
 56 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:18.68        
                1:05.97   2:18.68 (1:12.71)                                        
 -- Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:55.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.83        DQ (1:02.63)                                        
 -- Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             1:51.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.83                                                            
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               33.46      34.56 JO     
  2 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 31.32      34.58 JO     
  3 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               36.93      35.24 JO     
  4 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.98      35.50 JO     
  5 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                36.65      35.64 JO     
  6 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                37.10      36.16 SILV   
  7 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                36.51      36.57 SILV   
  8 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 39.86      36.76 SILV   
  9 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                37.11      37.39 SILV   
 10 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               37.28      37.53 SILV   
 11 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               38.09      37.72 SILV   
 12 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR                37.38      37.86 SILV   
 13 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                40.46      37.93 SILV   
 14 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               37.79      38.50 SILV   
 15 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 39.86      39.21 SILV   
 16 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               38.70      40.20 SILV   
 17 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                40.81      41.23 SILV   
 18 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR                 44.17      41.36 SILV   
 19 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                39.81      41.71 SILV   
 20 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR                43.29      41.87 SILV   
 21 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 43.72      42.00 SILV   
 22 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                49.11      42.04 SILV   
 23 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR               41.61      42.28 SILV   
 24 Cojoc, Hannah E           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.66      42.42        
 25 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                46.95      42.59        
 26 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                45.01      42.90        
 27 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 46.06      43.26        
 28 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                49.16      43.45        
 29 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.69        
 30 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 52.47      45.03        
 31 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.80        
 32 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                55.64      45.97        
 33 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.77      46.73        
 34 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                44.12      46.83        
 35 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                49.68      46.97        
 36 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 45.97      47.39        
 37 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                47.55      47.58        
 38 Zhikharev, Anna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.05      47.66        
 39 Lubak, Kylie              10 TRI-MR                 47.88      48.14        
 40 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR               1:08.13      48.33        
 41 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 53.45      48.61        
 42 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:08.96      50.38        
 43 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               55.47      50.45        
 44 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 49.99      50.89        
 45 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.88        
 46 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                49.64      52.43        
 47 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 59.99      52.97        
 48 Robinson, Amanda G        10 TRI$-MR                55.87      53.28        
 49 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR               54.54      54.84        
 50 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                57.54      55.50        
 51 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                48.61      55.70        
 52 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                54.19      56.70        
 53 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR                48.35      57.05        
 54 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               1:01.20      57.21        
 55 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.24      58.37        
 56 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               57.99      58.44        
 57 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                56.96      58.50        
 58 Price, Emma K              6 TRI$-MR              1:01.27    1:02.11        
 59 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:05.28    1:02.56        
 60 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR              1:03.65    1:02.75        
 61 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:11.50    1:03.18        
 62 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:09.30    1:03.47        
 63 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR               56.99    1:05.34        
 64 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:19.61        
 65 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:25.02        
 -- Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lubak, Kassidy             8 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               55.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:18.46    1:15.32 JO     
                  34.29     1:15.32 (41.03)                                        
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:15.81    1:18.11 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.11 (40.28)                                        
  3 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.26    1:20.40 JO     
                  37.25     1:20.40 (43.15)                                        
  4 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:25.97    1:25.76 SILV   
                  38.81     1:25.76 (46.95)                                        
  5 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.97    1:31.57 SILV   
                  40.24     1:31.57 (51.33)                                        
  6 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:34.82    1:32.03 SILV   
                  42.39     1:32.03 (49.64)                                        
  7 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:32.96    1:32.05 SILV   
                  39.86     1:32.05 (52.19)                                        
  8 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.50    1:32.60 SILV   
                  40.57     1:32.60 (52.03)                                        
  9 Cojoc, Hannah E           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.50    1:32.89 SILV   
                  41.44     1:32.89 (51.45)                                        
 10 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:45.00    1:40.01        
                  43.79     1:40.01 (56.22)                                        
 11 Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.26    1:40.72        
                  47.75     1:40.72 (52.97)                                        
 12 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.38        
                  48.35     1:45.38 (57.03)                                        
 13 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:38.00    1:47.85        
                  51.72     1:47.85 (56.13)                                        
 14 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:51.83        
                  50.93   1:51.83 (1:00.90)                                        
 15 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    2:02.81        
                  55.55   2:02.81 (1:07.26)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:10.22    1:12.22 JO     
                  34.82     1:12.22 (37.40)                                        
  2 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:15.27    1:14.50 JO     
                  33.74     1:14.50 (40.76)                                        
  3 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.37    1:19.39 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.39 (42.35)                                        
  4 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:20.65 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.65 (43.21)                                        
  5 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:24.14    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.77 (41.91)                                        
  6 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR              1:21.53    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.92 (43.90)                                        
  7 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:22.81    1:22.00 SILV   
                  37.54     1:22.00 (44.46)                                        
  8 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:23.26    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.47     1:22.98 (44.51)                                        
  9 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:23.15 SILV   
                  38.47     1:23.15 (44.68)                                        
 10 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:26.11    1:23.75 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.75 (44.94)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:23.55    1:24.45 SILV   
                  37.83     1:24.45 (46.62)                                        
 12 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:25.09 SILV   
                  38.45     1:25.09 (46.64)                                        
 13 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.01    1:26.48 SILV   
                  41.68     1:26.48 (44.80)                                        
 14 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:29.30    1:26.50 SILV   
                  41.05     1:26.50 (45.45)                                        
 15 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:27.40    1:26.53 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.53 (45.12)                                        
 16 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.95    1:26.74 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.74 (45.21)                                        
 17 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.46    1:28.30 SILV   
                  41.19     1:28.30 (47.11)                                        
 18 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:28.56 SILV   
                  43.04     1:28.56 (45.52)                                        
 19 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:34.32    1:28.72        
                  41.23     1:28.72 (47.49)                                        
 20 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:34.10    1:28.83        
                  41.39     1:28.83 (47.44)                                        
 21 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:27.35    1:29.01        
                  42.45     1:29.01 (46.56)                                        
 22 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:28.95    1:29.14        
                  40.04     1:29.14 (49.10)                                        
 23 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:30.28        
                  43.44     1:30.28 (46.84)                                        
 24 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR              1:28.64    1:30.39        
                  42.37     1:30.39 (48.02)                                        
 25 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.40    1:31.45        
                  43.74     1:31.45 (47.71)                                        
 26 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               1:38.38    1:32.25        
                  44.61     1:32.25 (47.64)                                        
 27 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR               1:38.52    1:32.47        
                  47.62     1:32.47 (44.85)                                        
 28 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:34.79    1:32.92        
                  44.72     1:32.92 (48.20)                                        
 29 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:33.15        
                  44.59     1:33.15 (48.56)                                        
 30 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:34.91        
                  46.21     1:34.91 (48.70)                                        
 31 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.54    1:35.05        
                  43.25     1:35.05 (51.80)                                        
 32 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:35.63        
                  43.44     1:35.63 (52.19)                                        
 33 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:41.09    1:37.18        
                  45.40     1:37.18 (51.78)                                        
 34 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:37.40        
                  46.26     1:37.40 (51.14)                                        
 35 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:37.50        
                  45.39     1:37.50 (52.11)                                        
 36 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR             1:34.86    1:37.83        
                  47.64     1:37.83 (50.19)                                        
 37 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:37.93        
                  46.99     1:37.93 (50.94)                                        
 38 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR               1:39.51    1:37.94        
                  48.28     1:37.94 (49.66)                                        
 39 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:37.82    1:39.03        
                  45.01     1:39.03 (54.02)                                        
 40 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             1:48.40    1:39.20        
                  47.17     1:39.20 (52.03)                                        
 41 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:31.50    1:40.18        
                  47.79     1:40.18 (52.39)                                        
 42 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.34    1:40.91        
                  47.80     1:40.91 (53.11)                                        
 43 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR              1:46.40    1:41.32        
                  49.86     1:41.32 (51.46)                                        
 44 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR              1:46.94    1:42.22        
                  47.39     1:42.22 (54.83)                                        
 45 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               1:38.88    1:43.11        
                  48.99     1:43.11 (54.12)                                        
 46 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:58.75    1:43.32        
                  51.14     1:43.32 (52.18)                                        
 47 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.75    1:43.84        
                  52.56     1:43.84 (51.28)                                        
 48 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.07        
                  47.71     1:44.07 (56.36)                                        
 49 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               1:48.77    1:44.20        
                  47.24     1:44.20 (56.96)                                        
 50 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:40.86    1:44.84        
                  47.97     1:44.84 (56.87)                                        
 51 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.98    1:45.45        
                  48.35     1:45.45 (57.10)                                        
 52 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR             1:51.90    1:45.60        
                  49.17     1:45.60 (56.43)                                        
 53 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:39.99    1:46.17        
                  50.75     1:46.17 (55.42)                                        
 54 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:46.62    1:47.17        
                  50.74     1:47.17 (56.43)                                        
 55 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.96    1:47.85        
                  53.77     1:47.85 (54.08)                                        
 56 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.09    1:49.75        
                  52.02     1:49.75 (57.73)                                        
 57 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             2:11.99    1:49.78        
                  50.67     1:49.78 (59.11)                                        
 58 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI$-MR              2:00.92    1:49.90        
                  52.18     1:49.90 (57.72)                                        
 59 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:58.65    1:51.53        
                  52.92     1:51.53 (58.61)                                        
 60 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR              1:57.51    1:53.46        
                  54.39     1:53.46 (59.07)                                        
 61 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              2:06.57    1:55.58        
                  55.83     1:55.58 (59.75)                                        
 62 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              2:07.47    1:59.22        
                  55.71   1:59.22 (1:03.51)                                        
 63 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:01.43        
                  59.54   2:01.43 (1:01.89)                                        
 64 Myers, Stella G           10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:01.86        
                  56.93   2:01.86 (1:04.93)                                        
 65 Schaming, Mackenzie R      8 TRI$-MR              1:56.34    2:02.55        
                  57.61   2:02.55 (1:04.94)                                        
 66 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:56.19    2:03.07        
                  59.50   2:03.07 (1:03.57)                                        
 67 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    2:08.16        
                1:05.52   2:08.16 (1:02.64)                                        
 68 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:00.01    2:12.03        
                1:03.95   2:12.03 (1:08.08)                                        
 69 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:15.79        
                1:03.77   2:15.79 (1:12.02)                                        
 -- Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.32          DQ (59.16)                                        
 -- Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:59.77         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.91                                                            
 -- Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              2:15.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.74                                                            
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               2:56.41    2:37.36 JO     
                  35.35     1:14.03 (38.68)     2:02.24 (48.21)     2:37.36 (35.12)
  2 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:51.07    2:48.14 JO     
                  37.76     1:19.09 (41.33)     2:10.64 (51.55)     2:48.14 (37.50)
  3 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             2:51.04    2:49.05 JO     
                  38.19     1:21.67 (43.48)     2:10.37 (48.70)     2:49.05 (38.68)
  4 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             2:53.26    2:50.05 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.29 (44.01)     2:12.33 (50.04)     2:50.05 (37.72)
  5 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:53.10 SILV   
                  39.58     1:20.92 (41.34)     2:15.70 (54.78)     2:53.10 (37.40)
  6 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:54.46 SILV   
                  37.56     1:23.79 (46.23)     2:15.13 (51.34)     2:54.46 (39.33)
  7 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.95 SILV   
                  42.96     1:26.94 (43.98)     2:16.35 (49.41)     2:56.95 (40.60)
  8 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              3:07.71    2:57.07 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.78 (43.99)     2:17.94 (54.16)     2:57.07 (39.13)
  9 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.87 SILV   
                  41.83     1:24.23 (42.40)     2:19.58 (55.35)     2:59.87 (40.29)
 10 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              3:06.58    2:59.89 SILV   
                  40.13     1:23.51 (43.38)     2:20.02 (56.51)     2:59.89 (39.87)
 11 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.22 SILV   
                  44.02     1:27.33 (43.31)     2:23.22 (55.89)     3:02.22 (39.00)
 12 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             3:05.60    3:05.13 SILV   
                  41.64     1:30.04 (48.40)     2:24.45 (54.41)     3:05.13 (40.68)
 13 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             3:00.99    3:06.37 SILV   
                  41.89     1:29.19 (47.30)     2:22.24 (53.05)     3:06.37 (44.13)
 14 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.25    3:06.60 SILV   
                  46.44     1:31.29 (44.85)     2:23.58 (52.29)     3:06.60 (43.02)
 14 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             3:15.39    3:06.60 SILV   
                  41.85     1:31.88 (50.03)     2:25.04 (53.16)     3:06.60 (41.56)
 16 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             3:02.85    3:06.81 SILV   
                  44.87     1:35.88 (51.01)     2:25.95 (50.07)     3:06.81 (40.86)
 17 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:07.14 SILV   
                  44.48     1:32.04 (47.56)     2:26.36 (54.32)     3:07.14 (40.78)
 18 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              3:25.00    3:09.15 SILV   
                  42.73     1:34.09 (51.36)     2:29.44 (55.35)     3:09.15 (39.71)
 19 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               3:15.41    3:09.71 SILV   
                  45.22     1:34.66 (49.44)     2:27.34 (52.68)     3:09.71 (42.37)
 20 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              3:18.56    3:11.16 SILV   
                                1:30.71 ( )     2:29.08 (58.37)     3:11.16 (42.08)
 21 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.04    3:11.76 SILV   
                  42.85     1:30.04 (47.19)     2:27.46 (57.42)     3:11.76 (44.30)
 22 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:11.79 SILV   
                  41.36     1:28.76 (47.40)     2:27.68 (58.92)     3:11.79 (44.11)
 23 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:13.38 SILV   
                  45.32     1:31.56 (46.24)     2:29.64 (58.08)     3:13.38 (43.74)
 24 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               4:01.14    3:16.21        
                  46.23     1:35.63 (49.40)     2:30.76 (55.13)     3:16.21 (45.45)
 25 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             3:36.87    3:17.87        
                  45.61     1:31.58 (45.97)   2:34.79 (1:03.21)     3:17.87 (43.08)
 26 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               3:45.00    3:19.81        
                  46.71     1:36.11 (49.40)     2:35.29 (59.18)     3:19.81 (44.52)
 27 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:19.88        
                  49.23     1:38.80 (49.57)     2:37.24 (58.44)     3:19.88 (42.64)
 28 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              3:28.81    3:22.42        
                  49.77     1:37.86 (48.09)   2:39.50 (1:01.64)     3:22.42 (42.92)
 29 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:23.81        
                  51.35     1:38.80 (47.45)   2:40.15 (1:01.35)     3:23.81 (43.66)
 30 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:38.43    3:24.30        
                  49.98     1:41.74 (51.76)     2:40.71 (58.97)     3:24.30 (43.59)
 31 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:31.34        
                  45.50     1:37.11 (51.61)   2:44.61 (1:07.50)     3:31.34 (46.73)
 32 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             3:42.99    3:33.42        
                  46.37     1:40.09 (53.72)   2:44.25 (1:04.16)     3:33.42 (49.17)
 -- So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.69     1:30.02 (45.33)     2:26.12 (56.10)          DQ (37.08)
 -- Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  54.21     1:54.06 (59.85)   3:05.27 (1:11.21)          DQ (53.95)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR                28.70      28.08 SILV   
  2 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 27.73      28.17 SILV   
  3 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 28.37      28.21 SILV   
  4 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 27.77      28.25 SILV   
  5 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 29.31      28.83 SILV   
  6 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                28.78      28.88 SILV   
  7 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                30.04      29.19 SILV   
  8 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                28.64      29.22 SILV   
  9 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 29.81      29.51 SILV   
 10 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR                28.58      29.52 SILV   
 11 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                30.56      29.73 SILV   
 12 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR                30.20      29.83 SILV   
 13 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.07      30.49 SILV   
 14 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                29.37      30.59 SILV   
 15 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               30.49      30.61 SILV   
 16 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               31.06      30.92 SILV   
 17 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                30.14      30.93 SILV   
 18 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 31.31      31.19        
 19 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                31.74      31.44        
 20 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR               32.87      31.51        
 21 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR                31.00      32.18        
 22 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               32.67      32.24        
 23 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               31.88      32.51        
 24 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.55        
 25 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               32.45      32.63        
 26 Doyle, Alexis H           11 TRI$-MR                50.18      32.90        
 27 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR                 39.30      33.04        
 28 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               33.46      33.20        
 29 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR                 32.79      33.37        
 30 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR                33.63      33.49        
 31 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR                 34.78      33.55        
 32 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 33.67      33.79        
 33 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 33.44      33.80        
 34 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 34.97      33.81        
 35 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR                32.82      34.08        
 36 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR               37.11      34.16        
 37 Halligan, Caitlyn M       11 TRI-MR                 40.00      35.37        
 38 You, Hanna                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.30      36.17        
 39 Gupta, Diya               12 TRI-MR                 39.43      37.68        
 40 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR                35.73      38.70        
 41 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR                 37.51      40.36        
 42 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR                 45.14      41.90        
 43 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR                43.51      42.25        
 44 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                40.29      43.56        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               57.78      56.92 JO     
                  27.37       56.92 (29.55)                                        
  2 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:01.41    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.42 (32.02)                                        
  3 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:02.16    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.96 (32.42)                                        
  4 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:04.00    1:02.68 SILV   
                  30.79     1:02.68 (31.89)                                        
  5 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR              1:05.62    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.75 (32.64)                                        
  6 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.06 (32.37)                                        
  7 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR              1:01.50    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.44 (33.20)                                        
  8 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:03.09    1:03.71 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.71 (32.95)                                        
  9 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:03.02    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.10 (33.95)                                        
 10 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:05.20    1:04.49 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.49 (33.60)                                        
 11 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:05.14    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.63 (33.79)                                        
 12 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:05.66    1:05.33 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.33 (34.20)                                        
 13 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:03.33    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.76 (34.02)                                        
 14 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:08.43    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.98 (34.27)                                        
 15 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:03.34    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.03 (34.79)                                        
 16 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:06.98    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.24 (34.13)                                        
 17 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:02.31    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.46 (35.11)                                        
 18 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:07.54    1:06.64 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.64 (35.28)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              1:06.93    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.82     1:06.95 (34.13)                                        
 20 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:05.28    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.37 (35.18)                                        
 21 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.89 (35.80)                                        
 22 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:13.10    1:09.20        
                  33.37     1:09.20 (35.83)                                        
 23 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:09.33        
                  32.25     1:09.33 (37.08)                                        
 24 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:10.11    1:09.63        
                  34.07     1:09.63 (35.56)                                        
 25 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:10.38        
                  34.12     1:10.38 (36.26)                                        
 26 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:10.45    1:10.62        
                  34.64     1:10.62 (35.98)                                        
 27 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              1:11.69    1:10.99        
                  33.62     1:10.99 (37.37)                                        
 28 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:12.86    1:11.45        
                  34.43     1:11.45 (37.02)                                        
 29 Corbett, Ally J           11 EAST-MR              1:10.87    1:11.94        
                  33.89     1:11.94 (38.05)                                        
 30 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              1:03.91    1:12.42        
                  34.24     1:12.42 (38.18)                                        
 31 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:13.01    1:13.80        
                  35.49     1:13.80 (38.31)                                        
 32 Doyle, Alexis H           11 TRI$-MR              1:30.18    1:15.07        
                  34.90     1:15.07 (40.17)                                        
 33 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:16.66    1:15.29        
                  36.52     1:15.29 (38.77)                                        
 34 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:15.36    1:15.66        
                  36.34     1:15.66 (39.32)                                        
 35 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:16.09    1:15.75        
                  35.89     1:15.75 (39.86)                                        
 36 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:17.24    1:17.56        
                  36.49     1:17.56 (41.07)                                        
 37 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR              1:18.13    1:19.59        
                  37.69     1:19.59 (41.90)                                        
 38 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:17.94    1:21.65        
                  37.34     1:21.65 (44.31)                                        
 39 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:23.04    1:22.59        
                  39.10     1:22.59 (43.49)                                        
 40 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR              1:25.01    1:25.50        
 41 Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR              1:26.76    1:25.97        
                  39.49     1:25.97 (46.48)                                        
 42 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:21.97    1:26.32        
                  41.28     1:26.32 (45.04)                                        
 43 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR              1:29.64    1:27.95        
                  42.70     1:27.95 (45.25)                                        
 44 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:28.65    1:28.73        
                  43.02     1:28.73 (45.71)                                        
 45 Gupta, Diya               12 TRI-MR               1:30.61    1:31.63        
                  42.69     1:31.63 (48.94)                                        
 46 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR              1:40.82    1:34.45        
                  43.58     1:34.45 (50.87)                                        
 47 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR              1:34.95    1:37.26        
                  46.33     1:37.26 (50.93)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             2:05.67    2:05.01 JO     
                  28.86     1:01.28 (32.42)     1:34.67 (33.39)     2:05.01 (30.34)
  2 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               2:19.13    2:08.74 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)     1:36.80 (33.89)     2:08.74 (31.94)
  3 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR              2:17.60    2:18.31 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.32 (34.61)     1:41.72 (36.40)     2:18.31 (36.59)
  4 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              2:17.70    2:18.98 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.42 (35.54)     1:43.48 (36.06)     2:18.98 (35.50)
  5 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:20.65    2:19.24 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.58 (36.08)     1:44.18 (36.60)     2:19.24 (35.06)
  6 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:21.17    2:21.35 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.71 (36.24)     1:45.29 (36.58)     2:21.35 (36.06)
  7 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              2:19.83    2:21.84 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.77 (36.07)     1:45.73 (37.96)     2:21.84 (36.11)
  8 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:19.77    2:22.15 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.29 (36.67)     1:46.16 (36.87)     2:22.15 (35.99)
  9 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              2:17.35    2:22.72 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.87 (35.84)     1:44.10 (37.23)     2:22.72 (38.62)
 10 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               2:31.60    2:23.43 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.38 (36.84)     1:47.20 (37.82)     2:23.43 (36.23)
 11 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               2:19.05    2:23.62 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.77 (36.80)     1:47.77 (38.00)     2:23.62 (35.85)
 12 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:30.04    2:25.21 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.77 (37.25)     1:48.41 (37.64)     2:25.21 (36.80)
 13 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              2:18.95    2:26.34        
                  32.32     1:09.24 (36.92)     1:48.13 (38.89)     2:26.34 (38.21)
 14 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              2:30.30    2:29.45        
 15 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              2:37.28    2:29.49        
                  33.21     1:10.90 (37.69)     1:50.94 (40.04)     2:29.49 (38.55)
 16 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:26.30    2:30.38        
                  34.31     1:13.80 (39.49)     1:53.67 (39.87)     2:30.38 (36.71)
 17 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              3:01.57    2:30.71        
                                                    1:51.56 ( )     2:30.71 (39.15)
 18 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             2:50.77    2:31.01        
                  34.24     1:12.96 (38.72)     1:52.79 (39.83)     2:31.01 (38.22)
 19 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               2:37.90    2:31.05        
 20 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:35.02    2:32.15        
                  34.30     1:12.74 (38.44)     1:52.65 (39.91)     2:32.15 (39.50)
 21 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              2:39.45    2:33.39        
                                                    1:54.66 ( )     2:33.39 (38.73)
 22 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              2:28.43    2:33.48        
                  34.43     1:13.50 (39.07)     1:54.06 (40.56)     2:33.48 (39.42)
 23 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               2:39.44    2:33.93        
                  36.05     1:16.83 (40.78)     1:58.80 (41.97)     2:33.93 (35.13)
 24 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              2:30.75    2:36.43        
                  34.44     1:14.84 (40.40)     1:56.84 (42.00)     2:36.43 (39.59)
 25 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              2:35.79    2:37.25        
                  35.59     1:15.64 (40.05)     1:57.76 (42.12)     2:37.25 (39.49)
 26 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              2:41.58    2:39.06        
                  37.96     1:19.82 (41.86)     2:01.27 (41.45)     2:39.06 (37.79)
 27 Corbett, Ally J           11 EAST-MR              2:37.11    2:41.79        
                  36.98     1:18.46 (41.48)     2:01.09 (42.63)     2:41.79 (40.70)
 28 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:45.00        
                  36.59     1:17.48 (40.89)     2:01.36 (43.88)     2:45.00 (43.64)
 29 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              2:39.99    2:45.07        
                  37.84     1:20.61 (42.77)     2:04.40 (43.79)     2:45.07 (40.67)
 30 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             2:50.77    2:49.23        
                  37.06     1:20.95 (43.89)     2:07.84 (46.89)     2:49.23 (41.39)
 31 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              2:34.81    2:49.43        
                  36.37     1:19.24 (42.87)     2:04.81 (45.57)     2:49.43 (44.62)
 32 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               3:02.99    2:50.18        
                  39.44     1:24.67 (45.23)     2:10.18 (45.51)     2:50.18 (40.00)
 33 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               3:07.89    3:01.35        
                  39.30     1:25.08 (45.78)     2:13.79 (48.71)     3:01.35 (47.56)
 34 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              3:13.03    3:06.49        
                  42.84     1:31.22 (48.38)     2:19.75 (48.53)     3:06.49 (46.74)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 31.10      30.15 JO     
  2 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 31.49      30.39 JO     
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                32.82      31.83 JO     
  4 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 32.38      31.97 JO     
  5 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 33.82      32.51 SILV   
  6 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR                32.84      32.63 SILV   
  7 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                33.88      33.22 SILV   
  8 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR                35.86      33.53 SILV   
  9 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 35.79      33.57 SILV   
 10 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                33.94      34.06 SILV   
 11 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                34.90      34.50 SILV   
 12 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR               35.06      34.54 SILV   
 13 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               36.18      35.02 SILV   
 14 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR               38.21      35.83 SILV   
 15 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               35.24      36.06 SILV   
 16 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR                38.18      36.35        
 17 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR                33.75      36.36        
 18 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 41.23      37.51        
 19 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR                40.45      37.75        
 20 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                39.26      38.12        
 21 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               38.27      38.30        
 22 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR                37.96      38.36        
 23 Doyle, Alexis H           11 TRI$-MR                41.18      38.39        
 24 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR                39.05      38.48        
 25 Corbett, Ally J           11 EAST-MR                42.06      38.62        
 26 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                42.54      40.62        
 27 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                38.28      40.67        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR               41.43      41.42        
 29 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR                41.67      42.77        
 30 Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR                43.75      44.16        
 31 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR                 43.46      44.23        
 32 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR                44.21      45.29        
 33 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                44.78      45.36        
 34 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR                50.58      47.29        
 35 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                47.41      48.01        
 36 Gupta, Diya               12 TRI-MR                 52.99      48.09        
 37 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                51.51      50.38        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:11.63    1:08.98 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.98 (35.73)                                        
  2 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:11.26    1:09.30 SILV   
                  33.94     1:09.30 (35.36)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:10.22    1:10.04 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.04 (35.75)                                        
  4 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:11.49    1:10.91 SILV   
                  34.79     1:10.91 (36.12)                                        
  5 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:14.32    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.37 (38.10)                                        
  6 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:17.72    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.77 (37.84)                                        
  7 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:11.41    1:14.07 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.07 (37.94)                                        
  8 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR              1:22.16    1:14.27 SILV   
                  36.93     1:14.27 (37.34)                                        
  9 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:14.98    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.73 (38.70)                                        
 10 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:17.69    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.14 (38.79)                                        
 11 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:17.05    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.53 (38.90)                                        
 12 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:19.22    1:16.19 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.19 (39.02)                                        
 13 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.84    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.47 (40.22)                                        
 14 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:14.90    1:16.73 SILV   
                  38.66     1:16.73 (38.07)                                        
 15 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:18.00    1:17.52 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.52 (40.06)                                        
 16 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:14.55    1:17.65 SILV   
                  38.94     1:17.65 (38.71)                                        
 17 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:21.37    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.88 (40.44)                                        
 18 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.54 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.54 (40.75)                                        
 19 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:19.62    1:18.94 SILV   
                  39.08     1:18.94 (39.86)                                        
 20 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:19.12    1:20.17        
                  39.29     1:20.17 (40.88)                                        
 21 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:21.60    1:20.27        
                  39.14     1:20.27 (41.13)                                        
 22 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:20.99        
                  39.66     1:20.99 (41.33)                                        
 23 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:32.88    1:21.11        
                  39.81     1:21.11 (41.30)                                        
 24 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:28.89    1:22.71        
                  41.19     1:22.71 (41.52)                                        
 25 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              1:25.05    1:23.13        
                  41.04     1:23.13 (42.09)                                        
 26 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               1:23.33    1:23.25        
                  39.40     1:23.25 (43.85)                                        
 27 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:23.45        
                  41.60     1:23.45 (41.85)                                        
 28 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:23.52        
                  41.38     1:23.52 (42.14)                                        
 29 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:26.79    1:23.84        
                  40.93     1:23.84 (42.91)                                        
 30 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              1:23.95    1:25.13        
                  41.88     1:25.13 (43.25)                                        
 31 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:25.35        
                  41.29     1:25.35 (44.06)                                        
 32 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:27.83    1:25.69        
                  41.97     1:25.69 (43.72)                                        
 33 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:23.97    1:26.85        
                  43.24     1:26.85 (43.61)                                        
 34 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR               1:44.84    1:27.24        
                  42.73     1:27.24 (44.51)                                        
 35 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR              1:30.16    1:27.41        
 36 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:37.04    1:28.12        
                  42.53     1:28.12 (45.59)                                        
 37 You, Hanna                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.56    1:28.20        
                  42.55     1:28.20 (45.65)                                        
 38 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:32.49    1:30.98        
                  44.89     1:30.98 (46.09)                                        
 39 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:36.56    1:36.22        
                  45.22     1:36.22 (51.00)                                        
 40 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR              1:39.38    1:36.57        
                  46.17     1:36.57 (50.40)                                        
 41 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR              1:48.84    1:42.43        
 42 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:42.26    1:42.55        
                  48.97     1:42.55 (53.58)                                        
 43 Gupta, Diya               12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.63        
                  50.20     1:47.63 (57.43)                                        
 -- Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.57          DQ (43.98)                                        
 -- Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR              1:57.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  56.49                                                            
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 34.03      36.18 JO     
  2 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 38.50      39.46 SILV   
  3 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               41.24      39.60 SILV   
  4 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR               42.67      39.75 SILV   
  5 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR                41.19      39.96 SILV   
  6 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                    NT      40.01 SILV   
  7 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                    NT      40.68        
  8 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               42.25      40.99        
  9 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                40.70      41.09        
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                39.61      41.18        
 11 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               39.89      41.20        
 12 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 42.47      41.23        
 13 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                41.86      42.06        
 14 Doyle, Alexis H           11 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      42.55        
 15 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR                 43.45      42.63        
 16 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.45      42.66        
 17 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 43.85      43.11        
 18 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                44.73      43.58        
 19 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                43.89      43.72        
 20 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.73        
 20 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                42.91      43.73        
 22 You, Hanna                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.95      44.06        
 23 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR                 45.46      44.52        
 24 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR                43.30      44.73        
 25 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR                46.30      45.03        
 26 Halligan, Caitlyn M       11 TRI-MR                 45.00      46.87        
 27 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR                 48.39      47.94        
 28 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               46.35      47.97        
 29 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               44.03      48.06        
 30 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR               1:00.44      49.31        
 31 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR                46.70      49.84        
 32 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR                54.69      54.13        
 33 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR                58.17      54.78        
 34 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                53.24      54.93        
 35 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR                 57.50      55.82        
 36 Gupta, Diya               12 TRI-MR                 59.55      56.51        
 -- Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR                46.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:13.49    1:17.47 JO     
                  36.95     1:17.47 (40.52)                                        
  2 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:13.00    1:17.77 JO     
                  36.76     1:17.77 (41.01)                                        
  3 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR              1:14.50    1:18.00 JO     
                  36.34     1:18.00 (41.66)                                        
  4 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.42    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.73 (43.13)                                        
  5 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:27.84    1:25.01 SILV   
                  39.92     1:25.01 (45.09)                                        
  6 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:25.94    1:26.43 SILV   
                  40.48     1:26.43 (45.95)                                        
  7 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:29.92    1:26.84 SILV   
                  42.05     1:26.84 (44.79)                                        
  8 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:28.47    1:26.93 SILV   
                  39.88     1:26.93 (47.05)                                        
  9 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:27.73    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.21     1:27.18 (45.97)                                        
 10 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:30.61    1:27.86 SILV   
                  42.37     1:27.86 (45.49)                                        
 11 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR              1:29.38    1:28.22 SILV   
                  42.98     1:28.22 (45.24)                                        
 12 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:28.62    1:28.38 SILV   
                  42.30     1:28.38 (46.08)                                        
 13 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:30.01    1:28.67 SILV   
                  42.99     1:28.67 (45.68)                                        
 14 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:29.67    1:28.89        
                  42.55     1:28.89 (46.34)                                        
 15 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:35.45    1:30.10        
                  44.56     1:30.10 (45.54)                                        
 16 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:36.42    1:30.91        
                  43.87     1:30.91 (47.04)                                        
 17 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:33.03    1:31.49        
                  43.91     1:31.49 (47.58)                                        
 18 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:32.66    1:31.76        
                  44.49     1:31.76 (47.27)                                        
 19 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:38.71    1:32.11        
                  44.07     1:32.11 (48.04)                                        
 20 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:31.90    1:32.88        
                  44.58     1:32.88 (48.30)                                        
 21 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.34    1:32.91        
                  44.60     1:32.91 (48.31)                                        
 22 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              1:33.08    1:33.63        
                  44.74     1:33.63 (48.89)                                        
 23 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.66    1:33.78        
                  46.99     1:33.78 (46.79)                                        
 24 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:34.26    1:34.93        
                  46.10     1:34.93 (48.83)                                        
 25 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:33.54    1:36.20        
                  45.52     1:36.20 (50.68)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:38.75    1:36.57        
                  45.61     1:36.57 (50.96)                                        
 27 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:41.54    1:36.79        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:36.54    1:37.99        
                  46.39     1:37.99 (51.60)                                        
 29 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:38.73    1:38.32        
                  45.77     1:38.32 (52.55)                                        
 30 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:41.35    1:40.08        
                  47.57     1:40.08 (52.51)                                        
 31 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:52.21    1:41.07        
                  47.92     1:41.07 (53.15)                                        
 32 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR              1:42.58    1:42.69        
                  49.20     1:42.69 (53.49)                                        
 33 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:43.59    1:45.20        
                  49.52     1:45.20 (55.68)                                        
 34 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:43.75    1:45.54        
                  50.53     1:45.54 (55.01)                                        
 35 Corbett, Ally J           11 EAST-MR              1:49.73    1:48.46        
                  49.88     1:48.46 (58.58)                                        
 36 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:41.61    1:48.72        
                  48.88     1:48.72 (59.84)                                        
 37 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:49.17    1:50.86        
                  51.25     1:50.86 (59.61)                                        
 38 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR              1:55.78    1:57.81        
                  58.31     1:57.81 (59.50)                                        
 39 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR              2:05.22    2:03.06        
                  59.32   2:03.06 (1:03.74)                                        
 -- Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR              1:37.44         DQ        
      False start
                  44.59          DQ (47.81)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 40.00      29.75 JO     
  2 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 29.93      31.10 SILV   
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                31.77      32.18 SILV   
  4 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR               34.03      32.64 SILV   
  5 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR                31.72      32.68 SILV   
  6 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 34.86      32.98 SILV   
  7 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                33.65      33.18 SILV   
  8 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                32.80      33.27 SILV   
  9 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               34.30      33.31 SILV   
 10 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR                32.45      33.34 SILV   
 11 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 34.12      33.70 SILV   
 12 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                34.11      33.73 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR                31.29      33.95 SILV   
 14 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR                36.51      34.36 SILV   
 15 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               35.47      34.93        
 16 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 36.22      35.04        
 17 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                36.18      35.12        
 18 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                35.23      35.82        
 19 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR                35.75      36.23        
 20 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                35.43      37.03        
 21 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                38.94      38.71        
 22 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               37.18      39.24        
 23 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR                 39.28      39.36        
 24 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                41.60      40.49        
 25 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 42.56      41.44        
 26 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               50.60      41.53        
 27 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 43.85      43.64        
 28 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                47.53      43.98        
 29 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                46.17      44.87        
 30 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                49.84      47.63        
 31 Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR                47.75      47.75        
 32 Gupta, Diya               12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.05        
 33 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:04.02      51.21        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:07.77    1:06.40 JO     
                  29.92     1:06.40 (36.48)                                        
  2 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:15.95    1:09.42 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.42 (36.12)                                        
  3 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:13.27    1:11.33 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.33 (38.76)                                        
  4 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:15.21    1:11.54 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.54 (37.98)                                        
  5 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:17.49    1:16.47 SILV   
                  34.43     1:16.47 (42.04)                                        
  6 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:49.96    1:16.63 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.63 (40.98)                                        
  7 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:22.66    1:17.67 SILV   
                  33.54     1:17.67 (44.13)                                        
  8 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:19.09    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.16 (40.30)                                        
  9 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:16.64    1:18.60 SILV   
                  36.01     1:18.60 (42.59)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              1:23.13    1:19.05 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.05 (41.56)                                        
 11 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:24.59    1:19.98        
                  37.61     1:19.98 (42.37)                                        
 12 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:32.80    1:20.02        
                  36.17     1:20.02 (43.85)                                        
 13 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:28.58    1:20.53        
                  36.11     1:20.53 (44.42)                                        
 14 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.70    1:20.70        
 15 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:27.68    1:22.38        
                  36.77     1:22.38 (45.61)                                        
 16 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:27.25    1:22.52        
                  37.67     1:22.52 (44.85)                                        
 17 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:23.04        
                  38.73     1:23.04 (44.31)                                        
 18 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:33.70    1:23.34        
                  39.17     1:23.34 (44.17)                                        
 19 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:19.88    1:24.33        
                  38.40     1:24.33 (45.93)                                        
 20 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:28.11    1:25.31        
                  41.72     1:25.31 (43.59)                                        
 21 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              1:30.15    1:25.86        
                  40.47     1:25.86 (45.39)                                        
 22 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               1:49.88    1:26.24        
                  38.91     1:26.24 (47.33)                                        
 23 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:33.01    1:27.05        
                  38.91     1:27.05 (48.14)                                        
 24 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:29.47    1:27.84        
                  40.13     1:27.84 (47.71)                                        
 25 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:32.48        
                  40.72     1:32.48 (51.76)                                        
 26 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:33.80    1:34.27        
                  42.40     1:34.27 (51.87)                                        
 27 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:33.99    1:39.82        
                  43.07     1:39.82 (56.75)                                        
 28 You, Hanna                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.63    1:40.92        
                  46.14     1:40.92 (54.78)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:04.06    1:07.74 JO     
                  31.04     1:07.74 (36.70)                                        
  2 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR              1:12.49    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.41 (38.48)                                        
  3 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR               1:14.99    1:13.86 SILV   
                  32.31     1:13.86 (41.55)                                        
  4 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:19.92    1:14.29 SILV   
                  33.48     1:14.29 (40.81)                                        
  5 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:17.23    1:14.37 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.37 (39.57)                                        
  6 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:16.14 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.14 (40.16)                                        
  7 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:19.76    1:16.49 SILV   
                  34.28     1:16.49 (42.21)                                        
  8 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:16.94 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.94 (41.00)                                        
  9 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              1:17.09    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.76 (41.50)                                        
 10 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:18.48    1:18.20 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.20 (40.33)                                        
 11 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:19.67    1:18.59 SILV   
 12 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              1:21.51    1:19.69        
                  36.56     1:19.69 (43.13)                                        
 13 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:19.85        
                  37.01     1:19.85 (42.84)                                        
 14 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:31.39    1:19.86        
                  37.80     1:19.86 (42.06)                                        
 15 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:23.26    1:19.88        
                  37.51     1:19.88 (42.37)                                        
 16 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:20.08        
                  37.04     1:20.08 (43.04)                                        
 17 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:20.41    1:20.14        
                  36.73     1:20.14 (43.41)                                        
 18 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.77    1:20.19        
                  36.76     1:20.19 (43.43)                                        
 19 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:27.14    1:20.90        
                  38.80     1:20.90 (42.10)                                        
 20 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              1:22.96    1:22.94        
 21 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.07    1:23.17        
                  39.88     1:23.17 (43.29)                                        
 22 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:23.49    1:23.57        
                  40.22     1:23.57 (43.35)                                        
 23 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:23.61        
                  40.72     1:23.61 (42.89)                                        
 24 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.83    1:25.47        
                  41.42     1:25.47 (44.05)                                        
 25 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:28.31    1:25.53        
                  41.09     1:25.53 (44.44)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:32.07    1:25.85        
                  40.74     1:25.85 (45.11)                                        
 27 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:30.89    1:27.26        
                  42.72     1:27.26 (44.54)                                        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:27.57    1:27.59        
                  43.36     1:27.59 (44.23)                                        
 29 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:27.99        
 30 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:29.20    1:29.62        
                  41.89     1:29.62 (47.73)                                        
 31 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:43.92    1:33.32        
                  45.62     1:33.32 (47.70)                                        
 32 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:41.50    1:42.18        
                  48.85     1:42.18 (53.33)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             2:28.41    2:23.42 JO     
                  30.14     1:09.31 (39.17)     1:51.16 (41.85)     2:23.42 (32.26)
  2 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               2:45.30    2:28.71 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.84 (38.79)     1:54.83 (42.99)     2:28.71 (33.88)
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              2:36.63    2:36.10 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.87 (38.40)     2:00.93 (48.06)     2:36.10 (35.17)
  4 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               2:49.78    2:36.38 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.26 (39.76)     1:59.63 (45.37)     2:36.38 (36.75)
  5 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:34.18    2:36.65 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.81 (39.94)     2:00.61 (46.80)     2:36.65 (36.04)
  6 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              2:42.59    2:39.22 SILV   
                1:14.19     2:04.46 (50.27)     2:39.23 (34.77)         2:39.22 ( )
  7 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              2:44.52    2:39.94 SILV   
                  33.29     1:13.18 (39.89)     2:04.03 (50.85)     2:39.94 (35.91)
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:42.76    2:42.98 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.33 (39.70)     2:07.79 (52.46)     2:42.98 (35.19)
  9 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:54.32    2:43.35 SILV   
                  37.54     1:17.12 (39.58)     2:06.26 (49.14)     2:43.35 (37.09)
 10 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              2:44.61    2:44.62 SILV   
                  36.49     1:19.54 (43.05)     2:09.17 (49.63)     2:44.62 (35.45)
 11 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             2:48.25    2:45.67 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.33 (43.39)     2:10.17 (47.84)     2:45.67 (35.50)
 12 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               2:50.83    2:46.01 SILV   
                  35.66     1:18.88 (43.22)     2:08.19 (49.31)     2:46.01 (37.82)
 13 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:46.87    2:46.15 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.94 (40.54)     2:07.40 (48.46)     2:46.15 (38.75)
 14 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              3:02.79    2:47.25 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.08 (42.76)     2:06.46 (47.38)     2:47.25 (40.79)
 15 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:44.24    2:47.97 SILV   
                  36.62     1:21.89 (45.27)     2:10.68 (48.79)     2:47.97 (37.29)
 16 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:46.50    2:48.25        
                  36.58     1:20.03 (43.45)     2:07.89 (47.86)     2:48.25 (40.36)
 17 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:51.61    2:48.27        
                  37.22     1:18.67 (41.45)     2:10.12 (51.45)     2:48.27 (38.15)
 18 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             2:49.52    2:51.04        
                  36.66     1:20.37 (43.71)     2:12.40 (52.03)     2:51.04 (38.64)
 19 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             3:23.30    2:51.71        
                  40.27     1:21.86 (41.59)     2:12.34 (50.48)     2:51.71 (39.37)
 20 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              2:58.16    2:52.31        
                  38.77     1:22.80 (44.03)     2:14.48 (51.68)     2:52.31 (37.83)
 21 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              2:53.52    2:52.92        
                  39.68     1:25.17 (45.49)     2:15.28 (50.11)     2:52.92 (37.64)
 22 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.54    2:53.30        
                  37.44     1:22.98 (45.54)     2:15.95 (52.97)     2:53.30 (37.35)
 23 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               2:35.00    2:53.52        
                  42.71     1:26.34 (43.63)     2:16.63 (50.29)     2:53.52 (36.89)
 24 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              2:58.94    2:53.77        
                  39.11     1:24.30 (45.19)     2:17.18 (52.88)     2:53.77 (36.59)
 25 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               3:03.44    2:53.99        
                  40.76     1:26.01 (45.25)     2:17.07 (51.06)     2:53.99 (36.92)
 26 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              2:56.96    2:54.47        
                  38.78     1:23.47 (44.69)     2:16.48 (53.01)     2:54.47 (37.99)
 27 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              2:47.00    2:55.78        
                  39.58     1:27.60 (48.02)     2:17.36 (49.76)     2:55.78 (38.42)
 28 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              2:58.09    2:56.41        
                  42.09     1:27.60 (45.51)     2:17.19 (49.59)     2:56.41 (39.22)
 29 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              2:32.00    2:56.67        
                  38.48     1:22.32 (43.84)     2:18.83 (56.51)     2:56.67 (37.84)
 30 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              2:58.81    2:56.98        
                  43.70     1:28.05 (44.35)     2:18.21 (50.16)     2:56.98 (38.77)
 31 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              2:51.22    2:58.39        
                  40.27     1:26.24 (45.97)     2:18.57 (52.33)     2:58.39 (39.82)
 32 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              3:26.48    2:58.54        
                  40.30     1:24.11 (43.81)     2:17.15 (53.04)     2:58.54 (41.39)
 33 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              3:00.86    2:58.85        
                  38.02     1:24.94 (46.92)     2:21.76 (56.82)     2:58.85 (37.09)
 34 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             3:02.05    3:04.23        
                  41.72     1:32.03 (50.31)     2:24.93 (52.90)     3:04.23 (39.30)
 35 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             3:08.92    3:05.74        
                  41.92     1:27.77 (45.85)     2:23.39 (55.62)     3:05.74 (42.35)
 36 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:08.84        
                  44.19     1:30.67 (46.48)     2:29.32 (58.65)     3:08.84 (39.52)
 37 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               3:16.51    3:11.48        
                  45.42     1:33.59 (48.17)     2:31.81 (58.22)     3:11.48 (39.67)
 38 Halligan, Caitlyn M       11 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:13.20        
                  38.13     1:24.04 (45.91)   2:26.47 (1:02.43)     3:13.20 (46.73)
 39 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               3:20.09    3:14.80        
                1:38.23     2:30.76 (52.53)     3:19.54 (48.78)         3:14.80 ( )
 -- Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              3:02.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.20     1:30.56 (46.36)     2:20.52 (49.96)          DQ (38.99)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 26.68      26.07 JO     
  2 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR               25.30      26.18 JO     
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               25.85      26.41 SILV   
  4 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 27.42      26.59 SILV   
  5 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR                26.61      26.87 SILV   
  6 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                26.25      27.03 SILV   
  7 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 27.32      27.04 SILV   
  8 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 28.00      27.14 SILV   
  9 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               26.68      27.29 SILV   
 10 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 27.00      27.56 SILV   
 11 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 28.05      27.91 SILV   
 12 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR                28.73      27.92 SILV   
 13 Yang, Julia Y             13 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.19 SILV   
 14 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 27.73      28.28 SILV   
 15 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR                27.32      28.48 SILV   
 16 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 29.42      28.57 SILV   
 17 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR                27.56      28.66 SILV   
 18 Zhikharev, Alexandra      13 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.89      28.92        
 19 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR               29.20      28.98        
 20 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR                27.66      29.06        
 21 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR                 29.10      29.20        
 22 Culhane, Dana F           14 EAST-MR                26.44      29.23        
 23 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR                 30.44      29.60        
 24 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR                28.13      29.63        
 25 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                 29.46      29.67        
 25 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                30.83      29.67        
 27 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR                28.95      29.86        
 28 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR                27.79      30.07        
 29 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR                 30.46      30.76        
 30 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR                31.03      31.31        
 31 Lombardo, Jade            14 TRI-MR                 31.40      31.35        
 32 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR                29.30      31.38        
 33 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR                30.82      31.43        
 34 Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR                 35.07      31.48        
 35 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR                 34.55      31.52        
 36 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR                 31.87      31.78        
 37 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR               30.79      32.05        
 38 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR                 34.21      32.09        
 39 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR               32.43      32.63        
 40 Jones, Kate K             13 EAST-MR                33.87      32.97        
 41 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR               31.79      33.04        
 42 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR                 32.86      33.31        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR               56.15      55.99 JO     
                  27.16       55.99 (28.83)                                        
  2 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR               57.41      56.11 JO     
                  27.01       56.11 (29.10)                                        
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 56.81      56.77 JO     
                  27.09       56.77 (29.68)                                        
  4 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               57.23      57.06 SILV   
                  27.31       57.06 (29.75)                                        
  5 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR               56.42      57.13 SILV   
                  27.57       57.13 (29.56)                                        
  6 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 58.60      57.75 SILV   
                  27.50       57.75 (30.25)                                        
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR                57.90      57.79 SILV   
                  27.59       57.79 (30.20)                                        
  8 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 59.64      58.18 SILV   
                  27.83       58.18 (30.35)                                        
  9 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               57.91      58.21 SILV   
                  28.48       58.21 (29.73)                                        
 10 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                56.52      58.35 SILV   
                  27.89       58.35 (30.46)                                        
 11 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 58.68      59.04 SILV   
                  27.96       59.04 (31.08)                                        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:02.00      59.64 SILV   
                  28.65       59.64 (30.99)                                        
 13 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 59.46    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.84 (32.58)                                        
 14 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:01.47    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.86 (32.24)                                        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M           14 EAST-MR              1:00.45    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.03 (32.12)                                        
 16 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:02.78    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.04 (32.19)                                        
 17 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.16 (32.38)                                        
 18 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:00.14    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.20 (32.89)                                        
 19 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:03.08    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.26 (32.42)                                        
 20 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              1:02.63    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.27 (32.73)                                        
 21 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:01.84    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.48 (32.42)                                        
 22 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:02.81    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.67 (32.32)                                        
 23 Bertuccioli, Asia A       14 GAEL-MR              1:03.30    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.86 (32.83)                                        
 24 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:04.17    1:03.86        
                  30.99     1:03.86 (32.87)                                        
 25 Zhikharev, Alexandra      13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.59    1:04.30        
                  30.94     1:04.30 (33.36)                                        
 26 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:04.46    1:05.41        
                  30.94     1:05.41 (34.47)                                        
 27 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:04.71    1:05.55        
                  31.79     1:05.55 (33.76)                                        
 28 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:07.24    1:07.01        
                  32.40     1:07.01 (34.61)                                        
 29 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:05.43    1:07.02        
                  32.43     1:07.02 (34.59)                                        
 30 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:06.76    1:07.37        
                  32.74     1:07.37 (34.63)                                        
 31 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:01.72    1:07.38        
                  31.37     1:07.38 (36.01)                                        
 32 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:06.68    1:07.60        
                  32.94     1:07.60 (34.66)                                        
 33 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              1:06.42    1:08.41        
                  32.83     1:08.41 (35.58)                                        
 34 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               1:11.58    1:10.80        
                  34.71     1:10.80 (36.09)                                        
 35 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.81    1:12.31        
                  33.85     1:12.31 (38.46)                                        
 36 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR              1:12.30    1:12.44        
                  35.24     1:12.44 (37.20)                                        
 37 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:12.52    1:15.49        
                  36.08     1:15.49 (39.41)                                        
 38 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR              1:18.11    1:16.94        
                  36.61     1:16.94 (40.33)                                        
 39 Foley, Mackenzie M        13 WSSC-MR              1:15.56    1:19.53        
                  36.98     1:19.53 (42.55)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:01.09    2:03.21 JO     
                  28.19       58.71 (30.52)     1:30.92 (32.21)     2:03.21 (32.29)
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:04.66    2:05.27 SILV   
                  28.04       59.67 (31.63)     1:32.79 (33.12)     2:05.27 (32.48)
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:06.29    2:05.64 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.94 (33.00)     1:34.27 (32.33)     2:05.64 (31.37)
  4 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:02.68    2:05.94 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.13 (31.70)     1:33.30 (33.17)     2:05.94 (32.64)
  5 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:03.61    2:06.18 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.48 (32.49)     1:34.34 (32.86)     2:06.18 (31.84)
  6 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:05.03    2:07.76 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.15 (32.75)     1:35.11 (32.96)     2:07.76 (32.65)
  7 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:06.03    2:08.37 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.90 (32.53)     1:36.07 (34.17)     2:08.37 (32.30)
  8 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:10.34    2:09.06 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.98 (34.11)     1:37.78 (33.80)     2:09.06 (31.28)
  9 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:06.82    2:09.61 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.29 (32.28)     1:35.84 (33.55)     2:09.61 (33.77)
 10 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              2:07.56    2:09.94 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.06 (32.74)     1:36.27 (34.21)     2:09.94 (33.67)
 11 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:16.97    2:09.99 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.53 (32.99)     1:36.68 (34.15)     2:09.99 (33.31)
 12 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:10.27    2:10.21 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)     1:37.72 (34.05)     2:10.21 (32.49)
 13 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             2:05.38    2:11.12 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.61 (33.01)     1:37.04 (34.43)     2:11.12 (34.08)
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V        14 EAST-MR              1:58.97    2:11.21 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.89 (33.01)     1:37.37 (34.48)     2:11.21 (33.84)
 15 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:09.18    2:13.12 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.01 (33.48)     1:38.53 (34.52)     2:13.12 (34.59)
 16 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:10.83    2:13.91 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.33 (35.71)     1:41.10 (33.77)     2:13.91 (32.81)
 17 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:14.85    2:14.00 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.49 (34.11)     1:39.75 (35.26)     2:14.00 (34.25)
 18 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:14.15    2:15.75 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.61 (34.23)     1:40.11 (35.50)     2:15.75 (35.64)
 19 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:16.24    2:16.01 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.17 (34.86)     1:42.76 (36.59)     2:16.01 (33.25)
 20 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:19.42    2:16.02 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.02 (34.71)     1:41.19 (35.17)     2:16.02 (34.83)
 21 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:14.28    2:16.23 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.66 (34.14)     1:40.70 (36.04)     2:16.23 (35.53)
 22 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              2:18.99    2:17.56        
                  30.86     1:06.44 (35.58)     1:42.72 (36.28)     2:17.56 (34.84)
 23 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:19.68    2:19.64        
                  32.25     1:08.34 (36.09)     1:44.59 (36.25)     2:19.64 (35.05)
 24 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:18.07    2:19.96        
                  31.89     1:06.97 (35.08)     1:43.44 (36.47)     2:19.96 (36.52)
 25 Yang, Julia Y             13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:20.39        
                  31.52     1:06.80 (35.28)     1:44.03 (37.23)     2:20.39 (36.36)
 26 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:26.14    2:21.29        
                  31.84     1:08.72 (36.88)     1:46.28 (37.56)     2:21.29 (35.01)
 27 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:23.21    2:21.58        
                  32.03     1:08.35 (36.32)     1:45.36 (37.01)     2:21.58 (36.22)
 28 Zhikharev, Alexandra      13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.35    2:22.54        
                  32.83     1:09.61 (36.78)     1:46.35 (36.74)     2:22.54 (36.19)
 29 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:18.32    2:22.86        
                  32.73     1:08.79 (36.06)     1:46.55 (37.76)     2:22.86 (36.31)
 30 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:29.51    2:26.00        
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)     1:48.56 (37.90)     2:26.00 (37.44)
 31 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:27.96    2:26.08        
                  34.71     1:12.63 (37.92)     1:50.49 (37.86)     2:26.08 (35.59)
 32 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:21.05    2:26.48        
                  34.06     1:11.26 (37.20)     1:49.57 (38.31)     2:26.48 (36.91)
 33 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              2:16.70    2:27.29        
                  31.53     1:08.84 (37.31)     1:48.12 (39.28)     2:27.29 (39.17)
 34 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               2:29.45    2:29.39        
                  33.40     1:10.82 (37.42)     1:50.32 (39.50)     2:29.39 (39.07)
 35 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:35.37    2:32.23        
                  34.45     1:13.73 (39.28)     1:54.48 (40.75)     2:32.23 (37.75)
 36 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             2:30.16    2:32.51        
                  33.66     1:12.26 (38.60)     1:52.44 (40.18)     2:32.51 (40.07)
 37 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              2:27.16    2:33.38        
                  34.40     1:13.38 (38.98)     1:54.47 (41.09)     2:33.38 (38.91)
 38 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               2:36.80    2:34.36        
                  34.39     1:14.46 (40.07)     1:55.94 (41.48)     2:34.36 (38.42)
 39 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              2:35.51    2:35.14        
                  34.86     1:15.67 (40.81)     1:56.67 (41.00)     2:35.14 (38.47)
 40 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:40.30        
                  34.83     1:15.36 (40.53)     1:58.21 (42.85)     2:40.30 (42.09)
 41 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               2:39.98    2:41.92        
                  37.33     1:19.47 (42.14)     2:02.12 (42.65)     2:41.92 (39.80)
 42 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:32.97    2:43.72        
                  34.73     1:16.25 (41.52)     2:00.85 (44.60)     2:43.72 (42.87)
 43 Jones, Kate K             13 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:46.46        
                  36.83     1:16.66 (39.83)     2:01.80 (45.14)     2:46.46 (44.66)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               59.67    1:00.96 JO     
                  29.91     1:00.96 (31.05)                                        
  2 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             1:01.92    1:03.93 JO     
                  31.69     1:03.93 (32.24)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:04.43 JO     
                  31.78     1:04.43 (32.65)                                        
  4 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:06.02    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.62     1:04.82 (33.20)                                        
  5 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:05.38    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.31 (33.48)                                        
  6 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:06.07    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.69 (33.90)                                        
  7 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:06.10    1:05.96 SILV   
                  32.22     1:05.96 (33.74)                                        
  8 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:03.42    1:06.15 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.15 (33.75)                                        
  9 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:11.91    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.85 (35.46)                                        
 10 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:11.48    1:10.77 SILV   
                  34.82     1:10.77 (35.95)                                        
 11 Bertuccioli, Asia A       14 GAEL-MR              1:12.22    1:10.93 SILV   
 12 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:08.31    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.67     1:10.96 (36.29)                                        
 13 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:07.10    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.72 (37.25)                                        
 14 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:15.70    1:13.09        
                  35.83     1:13.09 (37.26)                                        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M           14 EAST-MR              1:13.82    1:13.75        
                  35.73     1:13.75 (38.02)                                        
 16 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:14.66    1:13.77        
                  35.69     1:13.77 (38.08)                                        
 17 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:14.48    1:14.33        
                  36.34     1:14.33 (37.99)                                        
 18 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               1:19.17    1:15.60        
                  37.12     1:15.60 (38.48)                                        
 18 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:14.28    1:15.60        
                  36.74     1:15.60 (38.86)                                        
 20 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:15.87    1:15.75        
                  37.29     1:15.75 (38.46)                                        
 21 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:15.79        
                  36.37     1:15.79 (39.42)                                        
 22 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              1:18.41    1:17.32        
                  37.58     1:17.32 (39.74)                                        
 23 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:16.44    1:18.09        
                  38.12     1:18.09 (39.97)                                        
 24 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:23.22    1:18.52        
                  38.11     1:18.52 (40.41)                                        
 25 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR              1:22.62    1:22.21        
 26 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              1:20.54    1:22.78        
                  39.80     1:22.78 (42.98)                                        
 27 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:27.47    1:24.56        
                  41.24     1:24.56 (43.32)                                        
 28 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.67    1:26.50        
                  43.22     1:26.50 (43.28)                                        
 29 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:28.99    1:26.64        
                  43.65     1:26.64 (42.99)                                        
 30 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR              1:42.30    1:31.64        
 31 Foley, Mackenzie M        13 WSSC-MR              1:32.15    1:35.50        
                  47.42     1:35.50 (48.08)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:10.96    2:11.46 METS   
                  30.98     1:03.81 (32.83)     1:37.71 (33.90)     2:11.46 (33.75)
  2 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:24.12    2:19.67 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.49 (34.77)     1:42.90 (36.41)     2:19.67 (36.77)
  3 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             2:16.11    2:20.96 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.25 (36.28)     1:46.61 (36.36)     2:20.96 (34.35)
  4 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:18.38    2:21.98 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.34 (36.01)     1:46.40 (36.06)     2:21.98 (35.58)
  5 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:19.02    2:25.25 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.22 (36.97)     1:48.79 (36.57)     2:25.25 (36.46)
  6 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:23.72    2:25.59 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.04 (37.33)     1:49.47 (37.43)     2:25.59 (36.12)
  7 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:24.88    2:26.24 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.50 (37.95)     1:50.58 (38.08)     2:26.24 (35.66)
  8 Brattoli, Ariana V        14 EAST-MR              2:16.39    2:26.78 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.31 (37.76)     1:50.09 (37.78)     2:26.78 (36.69)
  9 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              2:22.45    2:27.73 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.25 (37.09)     1:50.31 (38.06)     2:27.73 (37.42)
 10 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:28.63    2:30.17 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.24 (37.36)     1:51.16 (38.92)     2:30.17 (39.01)
 11 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:27.48    2:30.78 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.53 (38.58)     1:53.66 (38.13)     2:30.78 (37.12)
 12 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:31.82    2:30.89 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.11 (38.65)     1:52.70 (38.59)     2:30.89 (38.19)
 13 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:27.92    2:32.06 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.84 (38.51)     1:53.48 (39.64)     2:32.06 (38.58)
 14 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:35.13    2:32.24 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.89 (38.30)     1:53.63 (38.74)     2:32.24 (38.61)
 15 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:39.12    2:34.63 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.97 (39.33)     1:56.51 (40.54)     2:34.63 (38.12)
 16 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              2:33.60    2:36.48        
                  35.94     1:15.52 (39.58)     1:56.28 (40.76)     2:36.48 (40.20)
 17 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:37.82    2:37.73        
                  37.53     1:17.03 (39.50)     1:57.55 (40.52)     2:37.73 (40.18)
 18 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:39.37    2:38.84        
                  38.42     1:19.39 (40.97)     2:00.33 (40.94)     2:38.84 (38.51)
 19 Culhane, Dana F           14 EAST-MR              2:23.02    2:41.47        
                  35.93     1:16.06 (40.13)     1:58.62 (42.56)     2:41.47 (42.85)
 20 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              2:40.83    2:41.61        
                  37.22     1:18.38 (41.16)     2:00.20 (41.82)     2:41.61 (41.41)
 21 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:41.87    2:42.44        
                  38.84     1:20.66 (41.82)     2:02.93 (42.27)     2:42.44 (39.51)
 22 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:44.39    2:43.64        
                  37.92     1:19.47 (41.55)     2:02.33 (42.86)     2:43.64 (41.31)
 23 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:47.25        
                  37.90     1:18.56 (40.66)     2:02.88 (44.32)     2:47.25 (44.37)
 24 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:38.27    2:48.89        
                  38.10     1:21.10 (43.00)     2:05.57 (44.47)     2:48.89 (43.32)
 25 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             3:04.79    2:52.15        
                  41.39     1:24.97 (43.58)     2:09.13 (44.16)     2:52.15 (43.02)
 26 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               3:01.30    2:56.49        
                  40.11     1:25.13 (45.02)     2:12.05 (46.92)     2:56.49 (44.44)
 27 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              2:57.75    2:59.23        
                  41.44     1:25.40 (43.96)     2:12.97 (47.57)     2:59.23 (46.26)
 28 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:05.78    3:01.33        
                  43.75     1:29.24 (45.49)     2:16.59 (47.35)     3:01.33 (44.74)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             1:09.27    1:10.48 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.48 (36.54)                                        
  2 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:12.43    1:12.76 JO     
                  34.09     1:12.76 (38.67)                                        
  3 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:14.22    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.47 (40.21)                                        
  4 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:16.42    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.59 (39.58)                                        
  5 Brattoli, Ariana V        14 EAST-MR              1:08.26    1:16.78 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.78 (41.37)                                        
  6 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:14.06    1:16.81 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.81 (40.40)                                        
  7 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:19.09    1:17.44 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.44 (40.97)                                        
  8 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:18.86    1:17.91 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.91 (40.48)                                        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:16.86    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.94 (39.95)                                        
 10 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:17.23    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.97 (41.77)                                        
 11 Yang, Julia Y             13 GAEL-MR              1:17.84    1:18.84 SILV   
                  38.60     1:18.84 (40.24)                                        
 12 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              1:14.55    1:19.10 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.10 (40.69)                                        
 13 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:20.36    1:21.37 SILV   
                  39.28     1:21.37 (42.09)                                        
 14 Zhikharev, Alexandra      13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.48    1:21.49 SILV   
                  39.07     1:21.49 (42.42)                                        
 15 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:20.06    1:23.00 SILV   
                  39.89     1:23.00 (43.11)                                        
 16 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:19.49    1:23.12 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.12 (43.00)                                        
 17 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:26.17    1:23.54        
                  39.91     1:23.54 (43.63)                                        
 18 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:19.85    1:24.07        
                  39.71     1:24.07 (44.36)                                        
 19 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:22.04    1:24.27        
                  39.59     1:24.27 (44.68)                                        
 20 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:24.91    1:25.12        
                  41.47     1:25.12 (43.65)                                        
 21 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:21.54    1:25.18        
                  39.77     1:25.18 (45.41)                                        
 22 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              1:25.43    1:25.37        
                  40.13     1:25.37 (45.24)                                        
 23 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:23.33    1:25.83        
                  41.51     1:25.83 (44.32)                                        
 24 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:25.25    1:25.92        
                  40.54     1:25.92 (45.38)                                        
 25 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              1:26.17    1:26.21        
                  42.14     1:26.21 (44.07)                                        
 26 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:27.30    1:27.68        
                  40.77     1:27.68 (46.91)                                        
 27 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:28.50    1:29.27        
                  42.00     1:29.27 (47.27)                                        
 28 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              1:29.08    1:29.31        
                  41.95     1:29.31 (47.36)                                        
 29 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:30.23    1:30.83        
                  41.39     1:30.83 (49.44)                                        
 30 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               1:34.54    1:30.91        
                  43.74     1:30.91 (47.17)                                        
 31 Lombardo, Jade            14 TRI-MR               1:30.82    1:32.39        
                  43.49     1:32.39 (48.90)                                        
 32 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:30.83    1:32.46        
                  44.30     1:32.46 (48.16)                                        
 33 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:33.34    1:33.06        
                  42.57     1:33.06 (50.49)                                        
 34 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:39.00    1:33.27        
                  44.33     1:33.27 (48.94)                                        
 35 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR               1:39.87    1:34.56        
                  44.74     1:34.56 (49.82)                                        
 36 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             1:30.65    1:36.10        
                  45.21     1:36.10 (50.89)                                        
 37 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              1:32.23    1:36.18        
                  45.56     1:36.18 (50.62)                                        
 38 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:32.16    1:40.03        
                  46.21     1:40.03 (53.82)                                        
 39 Jones, Kate K             13 EAST-MR              1:49.41    1:44.25        
                  48.24     1:44.25 (56.01)                                        
 40 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:48.74    1:58.38        
                  55.22   1:58.38 (1:03.16)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:35.96    2:38.20 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.75 (40.35)     1:57.04 (41.29)     2:38.20 (41.16)
  2 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:47.44    2:41.65 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.41 (41.70)     2:00.44 (42.03)     2:41.65 (41.21)
  3 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:43.56 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.85 (41.88)     2:01.69 (42.84)     2:43.56 (41.87)
  4 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:37.66    2:44.36 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.47 (41.27)     2:01.57 (43.10)     2:44.36 (42.79)
  5 Kelly, Alanna M           14 EAST-MR              2:42.90    2:46.19 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.92 (42.31)     2:02.86 (43.94)     2:46.19 (43.33)
  6 Millet, Florence          13 EAST-MR              2:32.50    2:46.97 SILV   
                  37.32     1:20.10 (42.78)     2:03.17 (43.07)     2:46.97 (43.80)
  7 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:55.70    2:49.29 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.90 (43.94)     2:05.98 (44.08)     2:49.29 (43.31)
  8 Zhikharev, Alexandra      13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:51.57    2:51.37 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.91 (43.33)     2:06.94 (45.03)     2:51.37 (44.43)
  9 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:50.84    2:52.56 SILV   
                  39.65     1:24.14 (44.49)     2:08.65 (44.51)     2:52.56 (43.91)
 10 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:59.39    2:55.29 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.77 (44.79)     2:10.22 (45.45)     2:55.29 (45.07)
 11 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               2:40.00    2:57.79        
                  39.32     1:22.94 (43.62)     2:10.46 (47.52)     2:57.79 (47.33)
 12 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:58.23    3:00.47        
                  43.01     1:28.46 (45.45)     2:14.65 (46.19)     3:00.47 (45.82)
 13 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              3:00.00    3:04.45        
                  42.46     1:29.11 (46.65)     2:17.85 (48.74)     3:04.45 (46.60)
 14 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              3:05.46    3:05.67        
                  43.58     1:31.28 (47.70)     2:19.71 (48.43)     3:05.67 (45.96)
 15 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              3:04.69    3:05.86        
                  42.53     1:28.44 (45.91)     2:18.41 (49.97)     3:05.86 (47.45)
 16 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             3:14.82    3:08.68        
                  41.78     1:30.13 (48.35)     2:19.29 (49.16)     3:08.68 (49.39)
 17 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               3:09.22    3:08.82        
                  43.62     1:31.73 (48.11)     2:20.08 (48.35)     3:08.82 (48.74)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:02.96    1:02.34 JO     
                  28.64     1:02.34 (33.70)                                        
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:02.06    1:02.60 JO     
                  28.89     1:02.60 (33.71)                                        
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:02.18    1:02.97 JO     
                  29.03     1:02.97 (33.94)                                        
  4 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.02 (33.82)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:03.92    1:04.29 SILV   
                  29.55     1:04.29 (34.74)                                        
  6 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             1:04.20    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.76 (34.38)                                        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:06.65 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.65 (36.27)                                        
  8 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:08.51    1:06.70 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.70 (36.17)                                        
  9 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:04.54    1:07.41 SILV   
                  30.36     1:07.41 (37.05)                                        
 10 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:07.21    1:07.62 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.62 (35.69)                                        
 11 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:12.26    1:08.44 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.44 (36.80)                                        
 12 Millet, Florence          13 EAST-MR              1:08.00    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.41 (36.26)                                        
 13 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:08.87    1:11.57 SILV   
                  32.82     1:11.57 (38.75)                                        
 14 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:11.37    1:12.36        
                  34.16     1:12.36 (38.20)                                        
 15 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:14.70    1:12.80        
                  33.16     1:12.80 (39.64)                                        
 16 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:11.85    1:12.98        
                  33.14     1:12.98 (39.84)                                        
 17 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:16.38    1:13.51        
                  34.59     1:13.51 (38.92)                                        
 18 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:10.09    1:13.96        
                  34.57     1:13.96 (39.39)                                        
 19 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:13.08    1:14.29        
                  33.95     1:14.29 (40.34)                                        
 20 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:16.17    1:15.41        
                  34.97     1:15.41 (40.44)                                        
 21 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:13.59    1:16.26        
                  36.06     1:16.26 (40.20)                                        
 22 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              1:15.04    1:16.29        
                  35.34     1:16.29 (40.95)                                        
 23 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:22.60    1:22.74        
                  39.65     1:22.74 (43.09)                                        
 24 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              1:28.00    1:24.58        
                  39.77     1:24.58 (44.81)                                        
 25 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:30.30    1:26.39        
                  41.17     1:26.39 (45.22)                                        
 26 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:29.61    1:32.17        
                  41.10     1:32.17 (51.07)                                        
 27 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR              1:35.07    1:39.02        
                  45.91     1:39.02 (53.11)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:38.75    2:23.46 JO     
                  31.06     1:06.63 (35.57)     1:43.93 (37.30)     2:23.46 (39.53)
  2 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:42.30    2:37.69        
                  35.24     1:15.35 (40.11)     1:58.11 (42.76)     2:37.69 (39.58)
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V        14 EAST-MR              2:32.91    2:39.77        
                  33.41     1:12.95 (39.54)     1:55.54 (42.59)     2:39.77 (44.23)
  4 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:38.62    2:40.52        
                  34.92     1:16.54 (41.62)     1:58.83 (42.29)     2:40.52 (41.69)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:17.12    2:18.32 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.12 (33.18)     1:47.13 (43.01)     2:18.32 (31.19)
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:19.69    2:18.79 JO     
                  29.76     1:03.53 (33.77)     1:47.57 (44.04)     2:18.79 (31.22)
  3 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:19.05    2:21.92 SILV   
                  32.33     1:09.99 (37.66)     1:51.54 (41.55)     2:21.92 (30.38)
  4 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:19.67    2:22.28 SILV   
                  30.33     1:07.04 (36.71)     1:50.45 (43.41)     2:22.28 (31.83)
  5 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:25.26    2:24.92 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.02 (36.62)     1:52.60 (43.58)     2:24.92 (32.32)
  6 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:25.27    2:25.57 SILV   
                  30.29     1:07.55 (37.26)     1:53.42 (45.87)     2:25.57 (32.15)
  7 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:23.94    2:25.68 SILV   
                  31.10     1:09.10 (38.00)     1:51.29 (42.19)     2:25.68 (34.39)
  8 Millet, Florence          13 EAST-MR              2:22.00    2:26.00 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.46 (37.68)     1:53.36 (42.90)     2:26.00 (32.64)
  9 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:24.88    2:26.64 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.85 (36.69)     1:53.07 (42.22)     2:26.64 (33.57)
 10 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:37.62    2:30.98 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.44 (36.48)     1:56.70 (46.26)     2:30.98 (34.28)
 11 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              2:34.57    2:31.37 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.57 (39.99)     1:57.35 (44.78)     2:31.37 (34.02)
 12 Kelly, Alanna M           14 EAST-MR              2:28.94    2:32.39 SILV   
                  31.63     1:12.71 (41.08)     1:57.49 (44.78)     2:32.39 (34.90)
 13 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:26.22    2:32.61 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.56 (38.25)     1:58.36 (45.80)     2:32.61 (34.25)
 14 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:30.10    2:33.78 SILV   
                  33.54     1:13.08 (39.54)     1:58.36 (45.28)     2:33.78 (35.42)
 15 Zhikharev, Alexandra      13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:34.35    2:34.16 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.99 (39.60)     1:58.66 (44.67)     2:34.16 (35.50)
 16 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:37.48    2:38.21 SILV   
                  34.77     1:16.03 (41.26)     2:03.96 (47.93)     2:38.21 (34.25)
 17 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:38.41    2:38.44 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.00 (39.92)     2:04.22 (48.22)     2:38.44 (34.22)
 18 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:39.37    2:40.83 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.16 (38.95)     2:04.99 (50.83)     2:40.83 (35.84)
 19 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:41.43    2:41.71        
                  33.74     1:12.60 (38.86)     2:03.84 (51.24)     2:41.71 (37.87)
 20 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              2:35.63    2:42.86        
                  34.36     1:15.63 (41.27)     2:05.50 (49.87)     2:42.86 (37.36)
 21 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              2:51.13    2:43.82        
                  38.21     1:19.97 (41.76)     2:08.94 (48.97)     2:43.82 (34.88)
 22 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               2:52.47    2:44.34        
                  39.42     1:21.03 (41.61)     2:07.77 (46.74)     2:44.34 (36.57)
 23 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:48.42    2:47.93        
                  40.23     1:23.38 (43.15)     2:10.72 (47.34)     2:47.93 (37.21)
 24 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:45.30    2:48.53        
                  35.82     1:17.15 (41.33)     2:08.99 (51.84)     2:48.53 (39.54)
 25 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              2:57.60    2:50.06        
                  37.99     1:22.51 (44.52)     2:10.99 (48.48)     2:50.06 (39.07)
 26 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              2:50.85    2:53.72        
                  35.93     1:22.84 (46.91)     2:15.68 (52.84)     2:53.72 (38.04)
 27 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             3:05.26    3:00.84        
                  40.35     1:25.96 (45.61)     2:20.75 (54.79)     3:00.84 (40.09)
 28 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:56.50    3:02.98        
                  38.21     1:24.55 (46.34)   2:25.12 (1:00.57)     3:02.98 (37.86)
 29 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:07.43    3:08.15        
                  43.65     1:29.87 (46.22)     2:26.91 (57.04)     3:08.15 (41.24)
 30 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              3:01.62    3:08.79        
                  38.82     1:24.32 (45.50)   2:31.82 (1:07.50)     3:08.79 (36.97)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR                 25.69      26.12 SILV   
  2 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR                24.87      26.22 SILV   
  2 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 26.70      26.22 SILV   
  4 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR                 25.67      26.31 SILV   
  5 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 27.61      26.50 SILV   
  6 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 26.08      26.54 SILV   
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                    NT      26.57 SILV   
  8 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                25.86      26.62 SILV   
  9 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 27.18      26.66 SILV   
 10 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 27.88      26.68 SILV   
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                26.60      26.80 SILV   
 12 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 27.19      26.96 SILV   
 13 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               27.17      27.22 SILV   
 14 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR                 30.68      27.29 SILV   
 15 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 27.01      27.37 SILV   
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                26.06      27.45 SILV   
 17 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR               27.67      27.57 SILV   
 18 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 28.03      27.58 SILV   
 19 Bertuccioli, Asia A       14 GAEL-MR                29.00      27.78 SILV   
 20 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               26.52      27.98 SILV   
 21 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 28.37      27.99 SILV   
 22 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                28.15      28.07 SILV   
 23 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR               28.49      28.09 SILV   
 23 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR                 29.64      28.09 SILV   
 25 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR               26.82      28.10 SILV   
 26 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR                28.10      28.22 SILV   
 27 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                26.40      28.24 SILV   
 28 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 28.05      28.41        
 29 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR               27.38      28.46        
 30 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR                 28.11      28.47        
 31 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR                27.23      28.66        
 32 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI$-MR                26.65      28.68        
 33 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR                27.38      28.88        
 34 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR                 28.53      29.10        
 35 Crystal, Ella J           15 GAEL-MR                29.71      29.64        
 36 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR                27.70      29.68        
 37 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 27.99      29.69        
 38 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR               28.92      29.78        
 39 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR                 29.95      30.05        
 40 Brattoli, Ava I           16 EAST-MR                30.49      30.56        
 41 Benedek, Bianca L         15 EAST-MR                31.92      30.61        
 42 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 28.69      30.64        
 43 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR               31.51      31.50        
 44 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR                31.51      32.91        
 45 Curran, Kerry             15 TRI$-MR                33.48      33.64        
 46 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR                45.98      35.44        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR                54.40      56.05 SILV   
                  27.43       56.05 (28.62)                                        
  2 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               53.18      57.28 SILV   
                  27.54       57.28 (29.74)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                54.71      57.42 SILV   
                  27.89       57.42 (29.53)                                        
  4 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 57.86      57.64 SILV   
                  27.79       57.64 (29.85)                                        
  5 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 54.96      57.81 SILV   
                  28.07       57.81 (29.74)                                        
  6 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                55.95      58.21 SILV   
                  28.31       58.21 (29.90)                                        
  7 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               58.14      58.63 SILV   
                  28.43       58.63 (30.20)                                        
  8 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 57.71      58.80 SILV   
                  27.91       58.80 (30.89)                                        
  9 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 58.92      58.91 SILV   
                  28.12       58.91 (30.79)                                        
 10 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 59.50      58.99 SILV   
                  28.03       58.99 (30.96)                                        
 11 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 59.50      59.59 SILV   
                  28.07       59.59 (31.52)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                57.36      59.69 SILV   
                  28.67       59.69 (31.02)                                        
 13 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               56.86    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.57 (31.14)                                        
 14 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR                59.01    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.55     1:00.79 (31.24)                                        
 14 Blenk, Carolyn E          15 EAST-MR                58.50    1:00.79 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.79 (32.02)                                        
 16 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 58.18    1:00.98 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.98 (32.28)                                        
 17 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.13        
                  29.45     1:01.13 (31.68)                                        
 17 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                58.34    1:01.13        
                  29.89     1:01.13 (31.24)                                        
 19 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR               57.49    1:01.25        
                  29.61     1:01.25 (31.64)                                        
 20 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI$-MR              1:01.52    1:01.53        
                  29.55     1:01.53 (31.98)                                        
 21 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:01.41    1:01.56        
                  29.57     1:01.56 (31.99)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR                58.73    1:01.94        
                  29.93     1:01.94 (32.01)                                        
 23 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR               58.12    1:02.05        
                  29.57     1:02.05 (32.48)                                        
 23 Tobia, Phiona             17 PAC-MR                 59.32    1:02.05        
                  29.69     1:02.05 (32.36)                                        
 25 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR               59.07    1:02.82        
                  29.44     1:02.82 (33.38)                                        
 26 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:03.09        
                  30.74     1:03.09 (32.35)                                        
 27 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:01.36    1:03.16        
                  29.72     1:03.16 (33.44)                                        
 28 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR               57.10    1:03.37        
                  30.73     1:03.37 (32.64)                                        
 29 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                57.63    1:03.85        
                  30.33     1:03.85 (33.52)                                        
 30 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:01.31    1:03.86        
                  30.71     1:03.86 (33.15)                                        
 31 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:05.09    1:04.30        
                  30.45     1:04.30 (33.85)                                        
 32 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR               1:07.11    1:05.57        
                  31.31     1:05.57 (34.26)                                        
 33 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:02.50    1:05.67        
                  31.24     1:05.67 (34.43)                                        
 34 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:01.46    1:06.45        
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)                                        
 35 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              1:00.55    1:07.59        
                  31.64     1:07.59 (35.95)                                        
 36 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR                58.32    1:08.01        
                  31.36     1:08.01 (36.65)                                        
 37 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:02.53    1:08.92        
                  33.00     1:08.92 (35.92)                                        
 38 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:09.78    1:12.37        
                  34.54     1:12.37 (37.83)                                        
 39 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:09.58    1:12.40        
                  35.23     1:12.40 (37.17)                                        
 40 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             1:10.74    1:12.42        
                  35.40     1:12.42 (37.02)                                        
 41 Olsen, Emily              15 TRI-MR               1:05.45    1:12.52        
                  34.08     1:12.52 (38.44)                                        
 42 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:09.05    1:14.12        
                  34.37     1:14.12 (39.75)                                        
 43 Barbaro, Alexandra        15 TRI-MR               1:11.19    1:14.39        
                  35.87     1:14.39 (38.52)                                        
 44 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              1:05.05    1:14.72        
                  36.41     1:14.72 (38.31)                                        
 45 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR              1:17.17    1:18.18        
                  37.27     1:18.18 (40.91)                                        
 46 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              1:30.18    1:18.58        
                  37.39     1:18.58 (41.19)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              1:57.72    2:00.73 SILV   
                  28.60       59.11 (30.51)     1:29.78 (30.67)     2:00.73 (30.95)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:59.14    2:03.27 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.02 (31.26)     1:31.91 (31.89)     2:03.27 (31.36)
  3 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              2:03.46    2:04.34 SILV   
                                                    2:04.34 ( )         2:04.34 ( )
  4 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               2:04.11    2:05.65 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.48 (31.69)     1:33.83 (32.35)     2:05.65 (31.82)
  5 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR              2:06.33    2:06.65 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.49 (32.31)     1:34.81 (33.32)     2:06.65 (31.84)
  6 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:02.18    2:06.78 SILV   
                  28.27     1:00.24 (31.97)     1:33.29 (33.05)     2:06.78 (33.49)
  7 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:00.39    2:08.06 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.19 (32.16)     1:35.58 (33.39)     2:08.06 (32.48)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:05.45    2:09.28 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.41 (32.89)     1:36.10 (33.69)     2:09.28 (33.18)
  9 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:04.55    2:10.27 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.40 (33.16)     1:37.20 (33.80)     2:10.27 (33.07)
 10 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:06.62    2:10.54 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.35 (33.23)     1:37.78 (34.43)     2:10.54 (32.76)
 11 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:20.36    2:11.72        
                  29.31     1:02.54 (33.23)     1:37.56 (35.02)     2:11.72 (34.16)
 12 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             2:02.81    2:11.81        
                  30.07     1:03.37 (33.30)     1:37.94 (34.57)     2:11.81 (33.87)
 13 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               2:18.41    2:11.88        
                  29.25     1:02.51 (33.26)     1:38.25 (35.74)     2:11.88 (33.63)
 14 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:04.21    2:11.90        
                  30.28     1:03.33 (33.05)     1:37.74 (34.41)     2:11.90 (34.16)
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:08.69    2:12.42        
                  30.47     1:04.79 (34.32)     1:39.42 (34.63)     2:12.42 (33.00)
 16 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:06.85    2:13.68        
                  29.88     1:03.71 (33.83)     1:38.96 (35.25)     2:13.68 (34.72)
 17 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:10.04    2:14.29        
                  31.76     1:05.82 (34.06)     1:40.94 (35.12)     2:14.29 (33.35)
 18 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              2:07.98    2:14.64        
                  31.04     1:05.22 (34.18)     1:40.21 (34.99)     2:14.64 (34.43)
 19 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             2:11.40    2:14.75        
                  31.63     1:05.92 (34.29)     1:41.02 (35.10)     2:14.75 (33.73)
 20 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:11.44    2:15.01        
                  30.88     1:04.32 (33.44)     1:39.71 (35.39)     2:15.01 (35.30)
 21 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:12.62    2:15.68        
                  30.54     1:04.97 (34.43)     1:40.70 (35.73)     2:15.68 (34.98)
 22 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               2:10.66    2:17.15        
                  31.00     1:05.84 (34.84)     1:41.98 (36.14)     2:17.15 (35.17)
 23 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              2:15.36    2:17.68        
                  30.99     1:06.36 (35.37)     1:43.02 (36.66)     2:17.68 (34.66)
 24 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI$-MR              2:26.45    2:18.73        
                  32.83     1:08.20 (35.37)     1:44.02 (35.82)     2:18.73 (34.71)
 25 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:15.24    2:22.73        
                  32.38     1:08.92 (36.54)     1:46.39 (37.47)     2:22.73 (36.34)
 26 Bertuccioli, Asia A       14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:22.98        
                  31.37     1:07.40 (36.03)     1:45.06 (37.66)     2:22.98 (37.92)
 27 Crystal, Ella J           15 GAEL-MR              2:36.92    2:25.76        
                  33.07     1:10.39 (37.32)     1:48.22 (37.83)     2:25.76 (37.54)
 28 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:17.69    2:26.32        
                  33.36     1:10.37 (37.01)     1:48.51 (38.14)     2:26.32 (37.81)
 29 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               2:18.54    2:27.37        
                  34.06     1:11.68 (37.62)     1:49.40 (37.72)     2:27.37 (37.97)
 30 Curran, Kerry             15 TRI$-MR              2:36.47    2:32.51        
                  35.37     1:13.90 (38.53)     1:53.78 (39.88)     2:32.51 (38.73)
 31 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             2:34.42    2:35.94        
                  35.11     1:14.96 (39.85)     1:56.07 (41.11)     2:35.94 (39.87)
 32 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             2:36.50    2:37.69        
                  35.67     1:15.48 (39.81)     1:57.59 (42.11)     2:37.69 (40.10)
 33 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              3:00.18    2:50.79        
                  37.13     1:19.29 (42.16)     2:05.58 (46.29)     2:50.79 (45.21)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              5:16.40    5:16.92 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.08 (31.10)     1:31.95 (31.87)     2:04.22 (32.27)
        2:36.52 (32.30)     3:08.71 (32.19)     3:40.92 (32.21)     4:13.22 (32.30)
        4:45.41 (32.19)     5:16.92 (31.51)                                        
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               5:15.42    5:27.07 SILV   
                  28.43       59.49 (31.06)     1:31.04 (31.55)     2:03.19 (32.15)
        2:35.23 (32.04)     3:08.06 (32.83)     3:42.72 (34.66)     4:18.55 (35.83)
        4:53.71 (35.16)     5:27.07 (33.36)                                        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             5:21.06    5:27.84 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.80 (31.57)     1:33.22 (32.42)     2:06.13 (32.91)
        2:39.41 (33.28)     3:13.09 (33.68)     3:46.70 (33.61)     4:20.79 (34.09)
        4:54.99 (34.20)     5:27.84 (32.85)                                        
  4 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             5:33.22    5:30.34 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.75 (32.45)     1:34.89 (33.14)     2:08.26 (33.37)
        2:41.77 (33.51)     3:15.55 (33.78)     3:49.67 (34.12)     4:23.62 (33.95)
        4:57.21 (33.59)     5:30.34 (33.13)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             5:26.11    5:31.52 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.78 (33.18)     1:37.42 (33.64)     2:11.27 (33.85)
        2:45.28 (34.01)     3:18.98 (33.70)     3:52.73 (33.75)     4:25.95 (33.22)
        4:58.82 (32.87)     5:31.52 (32.70)                                        
  6 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             5:28.94    5:32.32 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.15 (33.57)     1:38.45 (34.30)     2:13.11 (34.66)
        2:47.64 (34.53)     3:21.52 (33.88)     3:55.02 (33.50)     4:28.44 (33.42)
        5:01.32 (32.88)     5:32.32 (31.00)                                        
  7 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             5:21.51    5:33.15 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.57 (33.11)     1:37.44 (33.87)     2:11.44 (34.00)
        2:45.52 (34.08)     3:19.37 (33.85)     3:53.03 (33.66)     4:26.96 (33.93)
        5:00.77 (33.81)     5:33.15 (32.38)                                        
  8 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             5:35.29    5:33.30 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.16 (33.13)     1:37.41 (34.25)     2:12.40 (34.99)
        2:46.72 (34.32)     3:21.13 (34.41)     3:54.71 (33.58)     4:28.57 (33.86)
        5:01.87 (33.30)     5:33.30 (31.43)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             5:41.79    5:34.35 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.89 (32.50)     1:35.07 (33.18)     2:08.92 (33.85)
        2:42.58 (33.66)     3:17.09 (34.51)     3:51.06 (33.97)     4:25.88 (34.82)
        5:00.78 (34.90)     5:34.35 (33.57)                                        
 10 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:26.38    5:34.94 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.66 (33.96)     1:38.29 (33.63)     2:12.36 (34.07)
        2:46.35 (33.99)     3:20.74 (34.39)     3:55.11 (34.37)     4:29.39 (34.28)
        5:02.88 (33.49)     5:34.94 (32.06)                                        
 11 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             5:58.26    5:35.46 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.68 (34.50)     1:39.33 (34.65)     2:13.55 (34.22)
        2:49.48 (35.93)     3:24.47 (34.99)     3:57.64 (33.17)     4:31.14 (33.50)
        5:04.81 (33.67)     5:35.46 (30.65)                                        
 12 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              5:21.29    5:37.53 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.87 (33.22)     1:38.00 (34.13)     2:12.21 (34.21)
        2:46.47 (34.26)     3:20.85 (34.38)     3:55.56 (34.71)     4:29.98 (34.42)
        5:04.06 (34.08)     5:37.53 (33.47)                                        
 13 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:40.01    5:40.26        
                  30.64     1:03.63 (32.99)     1:37.70 (34.07)     2:12.24 (34.54)
        2:46.72 (34.48)     3:21.72 (35.00)     3:56.27 (34.55)     4:31.17 (34.90)
        5:06.24 (35.07)     5:40.26 (34.02)                                        
 14 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               5:29.21    5:40.68        
                  30.43     1:03.76 (33.33)     1:38.34 (34.58)     2:13.02 (34.68)
        2:47.91 (34.89)     3:23.18 (35.27)     3:58.18 (35.00)     4:32.98 (34.80)
        5:07.19 (34.21)     5:40.68 (33.49)                                        
 15 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             5:27.51    5:41.88        
                  31.01     1:04.77 (33.76)     1:39.41 (34.64)     2:13.96 (34.55)
        2:48.72 (34.76)     3:23.29 (34.57)     3:58.43 (35.14)     4:33.07 (34.64)
        5:07.78 (34.71)     5:41.88 (34.10)                                        
 16 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               5:49.88    5:43.35        
                  29.74     1:02.97 (33.23)     1:37.80 (34.83)     2:12.93 (35.13)
        2:47.97 (35.04)     3:23.22 (35.25)     3:58.48 (35.26)     4:33.82 (35.34)
        5:08.62 (34.80)     5:43.35 (34.73)                                        
 17 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             5:30.89    5:44.41        
                  31.16     1:05.19 (34.03)     1:40.40 (35.21)     2:15.64 (35.24)
        2:50.32 (34.68)     3:25.37 (35.05)     4:00.58 (35.21)     4:35.71 (35.13)
        5:10.42 (34.71)     5:44.41 (33.99)                                        
 18 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               5:46.29    5:47.36        
                  29.12     1:02.28 (33.16)     1:36.93 (34.65)     2:12.58 (35.65)
        2:47.91 (35.33)     3:23.54 (35.63)     3:59.54 (36.00)     4:35.45 (35.91)
        5:11.96 (36.51)     5:47.36 (35.40)                                        
 19 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               6:07.43    5:48.35        
                  30.30     1:04.59 (34.29)     1:40.71 (36.12)     2:16.91 (36.20)
        2:52.34 (35.43)     3:27.36 (35.02)     4:03.31 (35.95)     4:38.55 (35.24)
        5:15.27 (36.72)     5:48.35 (33.08)                                        
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               6:01.59    5:48.51        
                  29.65     1:03.41 (33.76)     1:38.68 (35.27)     2:14.79 (36.11)
        2:50.91 (36.12)     3:26.54 (35.63)     4:02.85 (36.31)     4:38.20 (35.35)
        5:14.14 (35.94)     5:48.51 (34.37)                                        
 21 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:54.49    5:48.70        
                  30.54     1:04.98 (34.44)     1:40.58 (35.60)     2:16.83 (36.25)
        2:53.24 (36.41)     3:28.69 (35.45)     4:03.85 (35.16)     4:39.71 (35.86)
        5:15.18 (35.47)     5:48.70 (33.52)                                        
 22 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             5:25.25    5:49.61        
                  31.38     1:04.84 (33.46)     1:39.48 (34.64)     2:14.58 (35.10)
        2:50.28 (35.70)     3:26.40 (36.12)     4:02.50 (36.10)     4:38.75 (36.25)
        5:14.63 (35.88)     5:49.61 (34.98)                                        
 23 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:50.99    5:50.64        
                  30.16     1:04.20 (34.04)     1:38.62 (34.42)     2:13.76 (35.14)
        2:49.43 (35.67)     3:25.38 (35.95)     4:02.03 (36.65)     4:38.42 (36.39)
        5:14.75 (36.33)     5:50.64 (35.89)                                        
 24 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               5:48.61    5:53.32        
                  30.32     1:04.12 (33.80)     1:38.71 (34.59)     2:14.30 (35.59)
        2:50.02 (35.72)     3:26.00 (35.98)     4:02.82 (36.82)     4:40.12 (37.30)
        5:17.08 (36.96)     5:53.32 (36.24)                                        
 25 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               6:05.43    5:55.09        
                  31.64     1:06.48 (34.84)     1:42.38 (35.90)     2:18.93 (36.55)
        2:55.26 (36.33)     3:31.83 (36.57)     4:09.00 (37.17)     4:45.29 (36.29)
        5:21.04 (35.75)     5:55.09 (34.05)                                        
 26 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:38.61    5:56.05        
                  30.82     1:05.28 (34.46)     1:41.56 (36.28)     2:17.72 (36.16)
        2:53.86 (36.14)     3:30.43 (36.57)     4:06.76 (36.33)     4:43.65 (36.89)
        5:19.93 (36.28)     5:56.05 (36.12)                                        
 27 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               6:01.48    6:00.13        
                  30.59     1:05.81 (35.22)     1:42.59 (36.78)     2:19.46 (36.87)
        2:56.85 (37.39)     3:33.94 (37.09)     4:11.33 (37.39)     4:48.18 (36.85)
        5:24.71 (36.53)     6:00.13 (35.42)                                        
 28 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               5:58.44    6:02.44        
                  30.73     1:05.95 (35.22)     1:42.18 (36.23)     2:18.86 (36.68)
        2:56.65 (37.79)     3:34.09 (37.44)     4:11.39 (37.30)     4:48.83 (37.44)
        5:26.58 (37.75)     6:02.44 (35.86)                                        
 29 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              5:59.00    6:02.79        
                  30.95     1:06.33 (35.38)     1:43.01 (36.68)     2:19.92 (36.91)
        2:57.21 (37.29)     3:35.59 (38.38)     4:12.51 (36.92)     4:49.89 (37.38)
        5:27.03 (37.14)     6:02.79 (35.76)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               6:05.39    6:03.62        
                  32.94     1:10.11 (37.17)     1:47.80 (37.69)     2:24.94 (37.14)
        3:01.96 (37.02)     3:39.05 (37.09)     4:15.21 (36.16)     4:52.28 (37.07)
        5:28.62 (36.34)     6:03.62 (35.00)                                        
 31 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              6:10.02    6:05.62        
                  30.70     1:05.92 (35.22)     1:42.76 (36.84)     2:20.87 (38.11)
        2:58.90 (38.03)     3:36.71 (37.81)     4:14.76 (38.05)     4:52.52 (37.76)
        5:30.56 (38.04)     6:05.62 (35.06)                                        
 32 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             6:14.94    6:05.83        
                  32.63     1:09.10 (36.47)     1:46.80 (37.70)     2:24.92 (38.12)
        3:02.85 (37.93)     3:40.13 (37.28)     4:17.67 (37.54)     4:54.81 (37.14)
        5:31.52 (36.71)     6:05.83 (34.31)                                        
 33 Brown, Colleen E          13 EAST-MR              6:03.58    6:06.14        
                  33.14     1:09.09 (35.95)     1:46.33 (37.24)     2:24.46 (38.13)
        3:02.61 (38.15)     3:40.96 (38.35)     4:17.66 (36.70)     4:55.16 (37.50)
        5:32.35 (37.19)     6:06.14 (33.79)                                        
 34 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             6:10.79    6:07.34        
                  30.90     1:06.67 (35.77)     1:45.26 (38.59)     2:23.51 (38.25)
        3:01.38 (37.87)     3:39.06 (37.68)     4:17.28 (38.22)     4:54.24 (36.96)
        5:31.38 (37.14)     6:07.34 (35.96)                                        
 35 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR               6:30.00    6:08.33        
                  30.30     1:05.27 (34.97)     1:42.43 (37.16)     2:19.96 (37.53)
        2:58.09 (38.13)     3:35.96 (37.87)     4:14.41 (38.45)     4:52.62 (38.21)
        5:30.98 (38.36)     6:08.33 (37.35)                                        
 36 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             6:19.22    6:09.31        
                  32.46     1:09.26 (36.80)     1:46.85 (37.59)     2:24.43 (37.58)
        3:03.64 (39.21)     3:42.05 (38.41)     4:20.26 (38.21)     4:57.97 (37.71)
        5:34.13 (36.16)     6:09.31 (35.18)                                        
 37 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             6:54.05    6:10.00        
                  33.93     1:11.40 (37.47)     1:49.49 (38.09)     2:27.58 (38.09)
        3:05.12 (37.54)     3:42.74 (37.62)     4:20.54 (37.80)     4:57.85 (37.31)
        5:34.68 (36.83)     6:10.00 (35.32)                                        
 38 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              6:06.50    6:11.88        
                  32.13     1:08.61 (36.48)     1:45.82 (37.21)     2:23.29 (37.47)
        3:01.39 (38.10)     3:39.49 (38.10)     4:17.89 (38.40)     4:56.10 (38.21)
        5:34.64 (38.54)     6:11.88 (37.24)                                        
 39 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             6:30.58    6:12.79        
                  31.68     1:08.20 (36.52)     1:46.04 (37.84)     2:24.58 (38.54)
        3:03.07 (38.49)     3:41.21 (38.14)     4:19.33 (38.12)     4:57.81 (38.48)
        5:35.97 (38.16)     6:12.79 (36.82)                                        
 40 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               6:23.49    6:16.54        
                  31.98     1:08.76 (36.78)     1:47.00 (38.24)     2:25.12 (38.12)
        3:03.86 (38.74)     3:42.58 (38.72)     4:22.14 (39.56)     5:00.41 (38.27)
        5:38.81 (38.40)     6:16.54 (37.73)                                        
 41 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             6:13.99    6:17.05        
                  32.92     1:09.94 (37.02)     1:49.02 (39.08)     2:29.01 (39.99)
        3:08.16 (39.15)     3:47.14 (38.98)     4:25.68 (38.54)     5:03.29 (37.61)
        5:39.76 (36.47)     6:17.05 (37.29)                                        
 42 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              6:39.98    6:27.93        
                  32.57     1:10.31 (37.74)     1:50.71 (40.40)     2:30.37 (39.66)
        3:11.08 (40.71)     3:51.50 (40.42)     4:31.75 (40.25)     5:12.48 (40.73)
        5:52.70 (40.22)     6:27.93 (35.23)                                        
 43 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               6:43.17    6:29.03        
                  33.76     1:11.41 (37.65)     1:50.90 (39.49)     2:30.66 (39.76)
        3:10.53 (39.87)     3:51.10 (40.57)     4:31.18 (40.08)     5:10.92 (39.74)
        5:49.90 (38.98)     6:29.03 (39.13)                                        
 44 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              6:22.60    6:29.23        
                  32.44     1:10.35 (37.91)     1:49.58 (39.23)     2:28.95 (39.37)
        3:08.45 (39.50)     3:48.29 (39.84)     4:28.83 (40.54)     5:09.75 (40.92)
        5:50.53 (40.78)     6:29.23 (38.70)                                        
 45 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              6:29.43    6:31.88        
                  33.90     1:12.08 (38.18)     1:52.34 (40.26)     2:32.81 (40.47)
        3:14.03 (41.22)     3:54.72 (40.69)     4:35.13 (40.41)     5:15.65 (40.52)
        5:55.42 (39.77)     6:31.88 (36.46)                                        
 46 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              6:04.91    6:34.72        
                  32.13     1:09.69 (37.56)     1:48.90 (39.21)     2:29.16 (40.26)
        3:10.55 (41.39)     3:51.77 (41.22)     4:32.97 (41.20)     5:14.12 (41.15)
        5:54.90 (40.78)     6:34.72 (39.82)                                        
 47 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              6:41.51    6:35.06        
                  34.99     1:14.42 (39.43)     1:54.67 (40.25)     2:35.35 (40.68)
        3:16.29 (40.94)     3:56.63 (40.34)     4:37.31 (40.68)     5:17.35 (40.04)
        5:56.58 (39.23)     6:35.06 (38.48)                                        
 48 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             6:36.61    6:35.21        
                  34.31     1:13.34 (39.03)     1:53.84 (40.50)     2:34.39 (40.55)
        3:16.29 (41.90)     3:55.97 (39.68)     4:36.29 (40.32)     5:16.68 (40.39)
        5:56.80 (40.12)     6:35.21 (38.41)                                        
 49 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              6:48.84    6:42.03        
                  34.80     1:14.85 (40.05)     1:55.92 (41.07)     2:37.08 (41.16)
        3:19.22 (42.14)     4:00.79 (41.57)     4:42.85 (42.06)     5:23.84 (40.99)
        6:04.23 (40.39)     6:42.03 (37.80)                                        
 50 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              6:52.91    6:44.97        
                  36.64     1:16.94 (40.30)     1:58.73 (41.79)     2:40.43 (41.70)
        3:22.71 (42.28)     4:03.59 (40.88)     4:44.85 (41.26)     5:25.76 (40.91)
        6:06.14 (40.38)     6:44.97 (38.83)                                        
 51 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             7:00.99    6:46.34        
                  35.30     1:14.02 (38.72)     1:55.43 (41.41)     2:37.78 (42.35)
        3:19.75 (41.97)     4:01.72 (41.97)     4:44.27 (42.55)     5:25.81 (41.54)
        6:06.85 (41.04)     6:46.34 (39.49)                                        
 52 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    6:46.78        
                  35.08     1:15.30 (40.22)     1:56.14 (40.84)     2:38.47 (42.33)
        3:20.32 (41.85)     4:02.62 (42.30)     4:44.93 (42.31)     5:26.37 (41.44)
        6:08.26 (41.89)     6:46.78 (38.52)                                        
 53 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             7:30.99    6:49.20        
                  38.63     1:21.51 (42.88)     2:04.60 (43.09)     2:46.41 (41.81)
        3:28.48 (42.07)     4:11.02 (42.54)     4:53.12 (42.10)     5:34.13 (41.01)
        6:12.12 (37.99)     6:49.20 (37.08)                                        
 54 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               7:11.17    6:49.80        
                  36.98     1:19.39 (42.41)     2:02.42 (43.03)     2:44.06 (41.64)
        3:26.33 (42.27)     4:08.57 (42.24)     4:50.23 (41.66)     5:32.81 (42.58)
        6:13.12 (40.31)     6:49.80 (36.68)                                        
 55 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    7:07.77        
                  37.97     1:21.26 (43.29)     2:05.13 (43.87)     2:48.03 (42.90)
        3:32.35 (44.32)     4:15.69 (43.34)     4:59.77 (44.08)     5:44.51 (44.74)
        6:27.37 (42.86)     7:07.77 (40.40)                                        
 56 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               6:25.99    7:12.00        
                  37.82     1:20.28 (42.46)     2:04.98 (44.70)     2:51.04 (46.06)
        3:36.54 (45.50)     4:21.95 (45.41)     5:07.50 (45.55)     5:51.87 (44.37)
        6:32.58 (40.71)     7:12.00 (39.42)                                        
 57 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    7:13.83        
                  36.66     1:19.29 (42.63)     2:03.70 (44.41)     2:48.57 (44.87)
        3:33.51 (44.94)     4:19.19 (45.68)     5:05.37 (46.18)     5:49.10 (43.73)
        6:34.27 (45.17)     7:13.83 (39.56)                                        
 58 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               6:50.99    7:35.95        
                  37.64     1:22.73 (45.09)     2:10.38 (47.65)     2:58.35 (47.97)
        3:45.36 (47.01)     4:33.43 (48.07)     5:20.56 (47.13)     6:07.87 (47.31)
        6:53.60 (45.73)     7:35.95 (42.35)                                        
 59 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             7:54.78    7:40.56        
                  38.38     1:23.48 (45.10)     2:10.51 (47.03)     2:57.69 (47.18)
        3:44.58 (46.89)     4:33.52 (48.94)     5:21.88 (48.36)     6:09.78 (47.90)
        6:57.06 (47.28)     7:40.56 (43.50)                                        
 60 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               7:30.99    8:18.63        
                  40.39     1:26.87 (46.48)     2:17.13 (50.26)     3:07.43 (50.30)
        4:00.07 (52.64)     4:53.99 (53.92)     5:47.95 (53.96)     6:40.02 (52.07)
        7:31.41 (51.39)     8:18.63 (47.22)                                        
 -- Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              7:20.75         DQ        
      False start
                  34.14     1:14.06 (39.92)     1:55.54 (41.48)     2:36.70 (41.16)
        3:18.24 (41.54)     3:59.92 (41.68)     4:42.16 (42.24)     5:24.89 (42.73)
        6:06.85 (41.96)          DQ (37.75)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:01.02    1:01.60 SILV   
                  30.14     1:01.60 (31.46)                                        
  2 Amar, Kate M              16 EAST-MR                58.22    1:01.83 SILV   
                  30.20     1:01.83 (31.63)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria *         15 UNEAS-MR               58.50    1:02.40 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.40 (32.01)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                58.76    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.49 (32.20)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:01.37    1:04.37 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.37 (33.09)                                        
  6 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR                59.36    1:04.38 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.38 (33.08)                                        
  7 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:03.99    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.43     1:04.74 (33.31)                                        
  8 Dalton, Ciara I           16 EAST-MR              1:02.91    1:05.31 SILV   
                  32.16     1:05.31 (33.15)                                        
  9 Torres, Gaby C            16 EAST-MR              1:01.87    1:05.73 SILV   
                  32.57     1:05.73 (33.16)                                        
 10 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:03.58    1:06.10 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.10 (33.66)                                        
 11 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR                58.22    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.82 (35.07)                                        
 12 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:04.11    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.11 (34.51)                                        
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         16 EAST-MR              1:04.12    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.71 (35.29)                                        
 14 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:07.92 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.92 (34.87)                                        
 15 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:06.99    1:08.11 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.11 (34.89)                                        
 16 Blenk, Carolyn E          15 EAST-MR              1:00.50    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.12 (35.47)                                        
 17 Kochek, Carolyn R         17 EAST-MR              1:03.89    1:08.36 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.36 (34.66)                                        
 18 Mugno, Elena R            15 EAST-MR              1:03.04    1:08.37 SILV   
                  33.97     1:08.37 (34.40)                                        
 18 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:09.12    1:08.37 SILV   
                  33.76     1:08.37 (34.61)                                        
 20 Vleck, Sydney M           17 EAST-MR              1:03.97    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.39 (35.36)                                        
 21 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              1:05.38    1:08.46 SILV   
                  33.31     1:08.46 (35.15)                                        
 22 Smith, Jazmine K          17 EAST-MR              1:00.11    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.66 (35.46)                                        
 23 Hartigan, Maddie R        17 EAST-MR              1:00.42    1:08.75 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.75 (35.54)                                        
 24 Hricay, Morgan J          17 EAST-MR              1:05.66    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.82 (35.35)                                        
 25 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               1:10.29    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.19 (35.69)                                        
 26 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:08.93    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.45 (36.20)                                        
 27 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:02.10    1:09.50 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.50 (35.41)                                        
 28 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              1:04.65    1:09.66 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.66 (35.85)                                        
 29 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:07.24    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.59     1:09.96 (35.37)                                        
 30 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              1:09.48    1:10.01 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.01 (35.72)                                        
 31 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:09.93    1:10.30        
                  34.65     1:10.30 (35.65)                                        
 32 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:08.73    1:10.50        
                  33.90     1:10.50 (36.60)                                        
 33 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:12.71    1:11.29        
                  34.80     1:11.29 (36.49)                                        
 34 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:09.16    1:11.34        
                  35.10     1:11.34 (36.24)                                        
 35 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR              1:09.72    1:11.63        
                  35.17     1:11.63 (36.46)                                        
 36 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:09.71    1:11.71        
                  34.86     1:11.71 (36.85)                                        
 37 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:11.48    1:11.94        
                  34.58     1:11.94 (37.36)                                        
 38 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:07.76    1:12.29        
                  35.12     1:12.29 (37.17)                                        
 39 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    15 EAST-MR              1:04.41    1:12.76        
                  34.73     1:12.76 (38.03)                                        
 40 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:07.45    1:13.27        
                  35.51     1:13.27 (37.76)                                        
 41 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              1:10.22    1:13.70        
                  36.48     1:13.70 (37.22)                                        
 42 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:09.98    1:13.78        
                  35.13     1:13.78 (38.65)                                        
 43 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:15.27    1:14.20        
                  36.05     1:14.20 (38.15)                                        
 44 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              1:13.41    1:14.95        
                  36.43     1:14.95 (38.52)                                        
 45 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:10.83    1:16.05        
                  36.50     1:16.05 (39.55)                                        
 46 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:13.55    1:16.21        
                  36.86     1:16.21 (39.35)                                        
 47 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:12.55    1:17.18        
                  37.41     1:17.18 (39.77)                                        
 48 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              1:17.98    1:19.39        
                  39.49     1:19.39 (39.90)                                        
 49 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR               1:25.11    1:19.46        
                  37.69     1:19.46 (41.77)                                        
 50 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:17.33    1:19.75        
                  37.90     1:19.75 (41.85)                                        
 51 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             1:22.00    1:23.10        
                  40.37     1:23.10 (42.73)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:02.87    2:06.71 METS   
                  29.75     1:01.87 (32.12)     1:33.78 (31.91)     2:06.71 (32.93)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              2:05.91    2:08.63 METS   
                  30.63     1:02.99 (32.36)     1:35.47 (32.48)     2:08.63 (33.16)
  3 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              2:09.65    2:09.26 METS   
                  30.79     1:03.74 (32.95)     1:36.73 (32.99)     2:09.26 (32.53)
  4 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:09.66    2:12.08 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.15 (33.15)     1:38.24 (34.09)     2:12.08 (33.84)
  5 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               2:14.25    2:13.86 SILV   
                  32.02     1:05.83 (33.81)     1:39.64 (33.81)     2:13.86 (34.22)
  6 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR              2:10.39    2:14.92 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.49 (33.41)     1:39.33 (34.84)     2:14.92 (35.59)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:11.92    2:17.98 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.76 (35.02)     1:43.21 (35.45)     2:17.98 (34.77)
  8 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:17.82    2:18.50 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.12 (35.03)     1:43.47 (35.35)     2:18.50 (35.03)
  9 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:14.35    2:19.68 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.03 (35.08)     1:44.69 (35.66)     2:19.68 (34.99)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               2:08.87    2:20.28 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.51 (35.02)     1:44.14 (36.63)     2:20.28 (36.14)
 11 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:19.69    2:20.51 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.14 (34.26)     1:43.00 (36.86)     2:20.51 (37.51)
 12 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              2:27.66    2:26.39 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.30 (37.05)     1:49.65 (37.35)     2:26.39 (36.74)
 13 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:25.37    2:26.59 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.72 (37.21)     1:50.41 (38.69)     2:26.59 (36.18)
 14 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:21.53    2:28.29 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.27 (37.72)     1:50.52 (37.25)     2:28.29 (37.77)
 15 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:27.34    2:28.49 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.76 (37.74)     1:52.88 (39.12)     2:28.49 (35.61)
 16 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:21.37    2:28.65 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.40 (37.64)     1:51.40 (38.00)     2:28.65 (37.25)
 17 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:16.23    2:28.71 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.22 (37.07)     1:50.68 (38.46)     2:28.71 (38.03)
 18 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:26.46    2:29.07 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.89 (37.18)     1:51.50 (38.61)     2:29.07 (37.57)
 19 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:32.10    2:29.50        
                  34.80     1:12.96 (38.16)     1:51.72 (38.76)     2:29.50 (37.78)
 20 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              2:31.01    2:30.75        
                  34.80     1:12.50 (37.70)     1:51.83 (39.33)     2:30.75 (38.92)
 21 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              2:28.43    2:33.85        
                  36.35     1:16.21 (39.86)     1:56.07 (39.86)     2:33.85 (37.78)
 22 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:31.94    2:35.01        
                  36.66     1:15.60 (38.94)     1:56.07 (40.47)     2:35.01 (38.94)
 23 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:33.01    2:35.16        
                  37.02     1:16.47 (39.45)     1:56.58 (40.11)     2:35.16 (38.58)
 24 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:36.66    2:36.76        
                  36.34     1:16.08 (39.74)     1:56.10 (40.02)     2:36.76 (40.66)
 25 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             2:40.53    2:44.62        
                  39.06     1:20.43 (41.37)     2:03.02 (42.59)     2:44.62 (41.60)
 26 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              2:43.07    2:49.38        
                  38.42     1:21.17 (42.75)     2:04.89 (43.72)     2:49.38 (44.49)
 27 Curran, Kerry             15 TRI$-MR              2:55.29    2:49.90        
                  39.94     1:22.54 (42.60)     2:06.81 (44.27)     2:49.90 (43.09)
 28 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             3:01.78    2:53.71        
                  39.74     1:23.97 (44.23)     2:09.45 (45.48)     2:53.71 (44.26)
 29 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.27        
                  41.74     1:26.34 (44.60)     2:10.51 (44.17)     2:54.27 (43.76)
 30 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.91        
                  39.80     1:23.38 (43.58)     2:08.86 (45.48)     2:54.91 (46.05)
 -- Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  33.90     1:11.20 (37.30)     1:50.04 (38.84)          DQ (37.71)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:13.49    1:13.48 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.48 (39.09)                                        
  2 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.08 (38.86)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              1:16.34    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.35 (38.92)                                        
  4 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI$-MR              1:08.61    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.13 (39.41)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:13.49    1:15.57 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.57 (39.67)                                        
  6 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:16.04 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.04 (41.02)                                        
  7 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:12.46    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.93 (40.28)                                        
  8 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:13.91    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.10 (40.16)                                        
  9 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR              1:20.18    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.32 (40.73)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:13.93    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.39 (40.76)                                        
 11 Brattoli, Ava I           16 EAST-MR              1:16.59    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.40 (41.19)                                        
 12 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              1:11.69    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.19 (41.18)                                        
 13 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.96 (41.45)                                        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:19.35    1:19.88 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.88 (41.91)                                        
 15 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:12.80    1:20.15 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.15 (42.85)                                        
 16 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:19.30    1:20.19 SILV   
                  39.30     1:20.19 (40.89)                                        
 17 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:18.89    1:20.28 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.28 (42.17)                                        
 18 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:18.07    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.55 (42.29)                                        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:19.11    1:21.42        
                  38.41     1:21.42 (43.01)                                        
 20 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:22.55    1:21.77        
                  39.62     1:21.77 (42.15)                                        
 21 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:15.40    1:23.25        
                  38.92     1:23.25 (44.33)                                        
 22 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:16.13    1:23.62        
                  40.42     1:23.62 (43.20)                                        
 23 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.69        
                  39.40     1:23.69 (44.29)                                        
 24 Crystal, Ella J           15 GAEL-MR              1:22.00    1:24.02        
                  39.87     1:24.02 (44.15)                                        
 25 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR              1:13.18    1:24.10        
                  39.66     1:24.10 (44.44)                                        
 26 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               1:21.22    1:24.77        
                  39.99     1:24.77 (44.78)                                        
 27 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:21.83    1:25.39        
                  41.06     1:25.39 (44.33)                                        
 28 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:22.94    1:26.07        
                  40.06     1:26.07 (46.01)                                        
 29 Benedek, Bianca L         15 EAST-MR              1:27.62    1:27.56        
                  40.56     1:27.56 (47.00)                                        
 30 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:27.05    1:28.13        
                  42.44     1:28.13 (45.69)                                        
 31 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              1:35.07    1:32.67        
                  44.08     1:32.67 (48.59)                                        
 32 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:31.06    1:37.56        
                  45.43     1:37.56 (52.13)                                        
 33 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR               1:44.12    1:42.48        
                  47.77     1:42.48 (54.71)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:34.81    2:33.43 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.18 (38.53)     1:53.24 (40.06)     2:33.43 (40.19)
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        17 EAST-MR              2:34.35    2:40.89 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.61 (40.98)     1:59.63 (42.02)     2:40.89 (41.26)
  3 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:37.91    2:42.10 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.81 (40.83)     1:59.55 (41.74)     2:42.10 (42.55)
  4 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:37.98    2:43.50 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.14 (41.08)     2:01.00 (42.86)     2:43.50 (42.50)
  5 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              2:35.81    2:45.24 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.33 (41.84)     2:01.95 (42.62)     2:45.24 (43.29)
  6 Brattoli, Ava I           16 EAST-MR              2:46.09    2:45.32 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.86 (41.96)     2:02.41 (43.55)     2:45.32 (42.91)
  7 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:45.46    2:45.35 SILV   
                  36.18     1:19.26 (43.08)     2:02.75 (43.49)     2:45.35 (42.60)
  8 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               2:49.41    2:46.80 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.30 (43.39)     2:04.79 (43.49)     2:46.80 (42.01)
  9 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              2:42.06    2:47.05 SILV   
                  36.35     1:19.07 (42.72)     2:03.76 (44.69)     2:47.05 (43.29)
 10 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:53.97    2:51.49        
                  37.58     1:21.78 (44.20)     2:06.85 (45.07)     2:51.49 (44.64)
 11 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              2:42.78    2:57.32        
                  39.66     1:25.38 (45.72)     2:12.23 (46.85)     2:57.32 (45.09)
 12 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              3:14.12    2:57.68        
                  41.20     1:26.60 (45.40)     2:12.24 (45.64)     2:57.68 (45.44)
 13 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              3:03.91    3:00.79        
                  40.28     1:26.05 (45.77)     2:13.14 (47.09)     3:00.79 (47.65)
 14 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              2:38.00    3:01.33        
                  41.26     1:26.62 (45.36)     2:15.01 (48.39)     3:01.33 (46.32)
 15 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              3:03.89    3:05.64        
                  41.48     1:28.90 (47.42)     2:17.35 (48.45)     3:05.64 (48.29)
 16 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.11        
                  46.32     1:35.13 (48.81)     2:23.73 (48.60)     3:10.11 (46.38)
 17 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:14.58        
                  46.93     1:37.36 (50.43)     2:27.90 (50.54)     3:14.58 (46.68)
 18 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.04        
                  46.11     1:37.02 (50.91)     2:28.19 (51.17)     3:18.04 (49.85)
 19 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              3:20.18    3:20.78        
                  44.35     1:35.83 (51.48)     2:28.19 (52.36)     3:20.78 (52.59)
 20 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:32.54        
                  47.41     1:42.15 (54.74)     2:38.20 (56.05)     3:32.54 (54.34)
 -- Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.58     1:41.57 (54.99)     2:36.67 (55.10)          DQ (55.80)
 -- Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR               3:37.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.34     1:44.29 (55.95)     2:42.19 (57.90)          DQ (59.06)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate M              16 EAST-MR                56.45    1:01.08 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.08 (32.21)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        17 EAST-MR                56.85    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.69 (33.36)                                        
  3 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 58.85    1:02.70 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.70 (33.66)                                        
  4 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:05.24    1:03.32 SILV   
                  29.40     1:03.32 (33.92)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                59.40    1:03.35 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.35 (33.58)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           16 EAST-MR                58.67    1:03.59 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.59 (33.71)                                        
  7 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR              1:01.32    1:03.65 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.65 (33.92)                                        
  8 Kochek, Carolyn R         17 EAST-MR                59.25    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.22 (34.09)                                        
  9 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR              1:00.88    1:04.23 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.23 (34.29)                                        
 10 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:01.10    1:04.76 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.76 (35.05)                                        
 11 Smith, Jazmine K          17 EAST-MR                59.11    1:04.86 SILV   
                  29.42     1:04.86 (35.44)                                        
 12 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:03.32    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.90 (34.35)                                        
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         16 EAST-MR              1:03.26    1:05.01 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.01 (34.51)                                        
 14 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              1:08.89    1:05.04 SILV   
                  29.99     1:05.04 (35.05)                                        
 15 Burtseva, Maria *         15 UNEAS-MR               59.80    1:05.12 SILV   
                  30.00     1:05.12 (35.12)                                        
 16 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:02.07    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.45 (34.36)                                        
 17 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:03.82    1:05.55 SILV   
                  29.71     1:05.55 (35.84)                                        
 18 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:02.60    1:05.69 SILV   
                  29.94     1:05.69 (35.75)                                        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:06.66 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.66 (35.93)                                        
 20 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              1:03.21    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.67 (35.40)                                        
 21 Torres, Gaby C            16 EAST-MR              1:01.77    1:06.80 SILV   
                  30.04     1:06.80 (36.76)                                        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:03.66    1:07.27 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.27 (35.81)                                        
 23 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             1:01.86    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.81 (35.05)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR              1:08.32    1:08.33 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.33 (35.67)                                        
 25 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:06.44    1:08.50 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.50 (37.16)                                        
 26 Mugno, Elena R            15 EAST-MR              1:09.78    1:08.92 SILV   
                  31.31     1:08.92 (37.61)                                        
 27 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               1:06.04    1:09.16 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.16 (37.42)                                        
 28 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:07.78    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.32 (36.15)                                        
 29 Vleck, Sydney M           17 EAST-MR              1:05.70    1:09.33 SILV   
                  30.82     1:09.33 (38.51)                                        
 30 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:07.08    1:09.40 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.40 (37.09)                                        
 31 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:09.84    1:09.76        
                  31.52     1:09.76 (38.24)                                        
 32 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    15 EAST-MR              1:07.15    1:10.19        
                  31.30     1:10.19 (38.89)                                        
 33 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:09.04    1:10.55        
                  32.34     1:10.55 (38.21)                                        
 34 Hricay, Morgan J          17 EAST-MR              1:10.12    1:11.87        
                  32.60     1:11.87 (39.27)                                        
 35 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             1:06.23    1:12.60        
                  34.21     1:12.60 (38.39)                                        
 36 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:10.47    1:13.35        
                  33.47     1:13.35 (39.88)                                        
 37 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              1:15.34    1:15.24        
                  35.47     1:15.24 (39.77)                                        
 38 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:10.50    1:15.74        
                  35.02     1:15.74 (40.72)                                        
 39 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              1:15.43    1:15.98        
                  36.02     1:15.98 (39.96)                                        
 40 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:13.18    1:17.98        
                  36.54     1:17.98 (41.44)                                        
 41 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:17.73    1:18.44        
                  35.69     1:18.44 (42.75)                                        
 42 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:25.17        
                  39.62     1:25.17 (45.55)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:18.88    2:19.22 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.92 (35.02)     1:43.42 (37.50)     2:19.22 (35.80)
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:14.58    2:20.07 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.91 (35.60)     1:42.90 (35.99)     2:20.07 (37.17)
  3 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:40.83    2:24.99 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.33 (36.88)     1:47.56 (38.23)     2:24.99 (37.43)
  4 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:27.92 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.09 (37.13)     1:48.49 (39.40)     2:27.92 (39.43)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:21.63    2:31.13 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.61 (38.10)     1:51.12 (40.51)     2:31.13 (40.01)
  6 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:35.07    2:37.56        
                  34.25     1:13.38 (39.13)     1:55.20 (41.82)     2:37.56 (42.36)
  7 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             2:29.35    2:44.99        
                  36.33     1:17.26 (40.93)     2:00.89 (43.63)     2:44.99 (44.10)
  8 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:42.84    2:47.18        
                  36.26     1:17.92 (41.66)     2:02.29 (44.37)     2:47.18 (44.89)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate M              16 EAST-MR              2:06.60    2:14.59 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.42 (33.56)     1:44.16 (41.74)     2:14.59 (30.43)
  2 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              2:07.83    2:14.98 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.01 (34.51)     1:44.49 (39.48)     2:14.98 (30.49)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           16 EAST-MR              2:09.54    2:17.00 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.40 (34.48)     1:45.65 (41.25)     2:17.00 (31.35)
  4 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR              2:15.77    2:17.58 SILV   
                  29.93     1:04.15 (34.22)     1:45.84 (41.69)     2:17.58 (31.74)
  5 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR              2:22.04    2:20.22 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.91 (32.68)     1:47.21 (44.30)     2:20.22 (33.01)
  6 Torres, Gaby C            16 EAST-MR              2:23.93    2:21.78 SILV   
                  30.60     1:07.45 (36.85)     1:49.47 (42.02)     2:21.78 (32.31)
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         16 EAST-MR              2:17.31    2:22.00 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.82 (36.41)     1:49.17 (41.35)     2:22.00 (32.83)
  8 Mugno, Elena R            15 EAST-MR              2:18.67    2:23.29 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.72 (35.82)     1:50.86 (42.14)     2:23.29 (32.43)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:17.27    2:23.56 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.87 (35.46)     1:51.01 (44.14)     2:23.56 (32.55)
 10 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              2:14.58    2:24.23 SILV   
                  30.59     1:07.71 (37.12)     1:51.39 (43.68)     2:24.23 (32.84)
 11 Blenk, Carolyn E          15 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:24.28 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.37 (35.32)     1:49.91 (43.54)     2:24.28 (34.37)
 12 Kochek, Carolyn R         17 EAST-MR              2:18.09    2:24.41 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.95 (35.93)     1:51.59 (44.64)     2:24.41 (32.82)
 13 Vleck, Sydney M           17 EAST-MR              2:16.51    2:24.43 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.19 (36.91)     1:50.48 (41.29)     2:24.43 (33.95)
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:17.03    2:24.68 SILV   
                  30.10     1:07.73 (37.63)     1:52.60 (44.87)     2:24.68 (32.08)
 15 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:23.06    2:24.76 SILV   
                  31.24     1:09.84 (38.60)     1:53.05 (43.21)     2:24.76 (31.71)
 16 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:18.47    2:26.17 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.58 (36.03)     1:52.15 (44.57)     2:26.17 (34.02)
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    15 EAST-MR              2:16.88    2:26.31 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.84 (37.46)     1:53.18 (44.34)     2:26.31 (33.13)
 18 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:24.87    2:26.36 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.44 (36.26)     1:53.55 (46.11)     2:26.36 (32.81)
 19 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:27.99    2:26.92 SILV   
                  30.86     1:07.97 (37.11)     1:52.86 (44.89)     2:26.92 (34.06)
 20 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              2:21.53    2:27.52 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.03 (38.63)     1:54.15 (42.12)     2:27.52 (33.37)
 21 Burtseva, Maria *         15 UNEAS-MR             2:15.97    2:27.56 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.47 (35.77)     1:53.37 (46.90)     2:27.56 (34.19)
 22 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:20.46    2:28.27 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.06 (38.04)     1:53.71 (42.65)     2:28.27 (34.56)
 23 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI$-MR              2:29.39    2:28.84 SILV   
                  32.78     1:12.74 (39.96)     1:54.09 (41.35)     2:28.84 (34.75)
 24 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR              2:23.93    2:29.12 SILV   
                  32.84     1:11.22 (38.38)     1:55.23 (44.01)     2:29.12 (33.89)
 25 Hricay, Morgan J          17 EAST-MR              2:19.68    2:29.65 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.87 (39.00)     1:54.02 (42.15)     2:29.65 (35.63)
 26 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:30.81        
                  31.72     1:10.26 (38.54)     1:56.06 (45.80)     2:30.81 (34.75)
 27 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:24.87    2:31.03        
                  33.55     1:12.27 (38.72)     1:58.57 (46.30)     2:31.03 (32.46)
 28 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:24.88    2:31.18        
                  34.31     1:12.81 (38.50)     1:57.51 (44.70)     2:31.18 (33.67)
 29 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             2:23.83    2:31.31        
                  31.33     1:10.94 (39.61)     1:56.45 (45.51)     2:31.31 (34.86)
 30 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:25.77    2:32.13        
                  34.44     1:11.56 (37.12)     1:58.43 (46.87)     2:32.13 (33.70)
 31 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:23.96    2:32.27        
                  31.54     1:08.33 (36.79)     1:56.60 (48.27)     2:32.27 (35.67)
 32 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              2:42.01    2:33.39        
                  35.74     1:17.28 (41.54)     1:59.91 (42.63)     2:33.39 (33.48)
 33 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             2:21.21    2:34.60        
                  34.15     1:12.44 (38.29)     2:00.05 (47.61)     2:34.60 (34.55)
 34 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              2:32.25    2:35.27        
                  33.66     1:14.99 (41.33)     2:00.98 (45.99)     2:35.27 (34.29)
 35 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:32.49    2:35.37        
                  33.34     1:11.72 (38.38)     2:01.18 (49.46)     2:35.37 (34.19)
 36 Smith, Jazmine K          17 EAST-MR              2:20.48    2:36.09        
                  31.56     1:10.63 (39.07)     2:00.15 (49.52)     2:36.09 (35.94)
 37 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:25.63    2:36.49        
                  34.53     1:13.06 (38.53)     2:01.36 (48.30)     2:36.49 (35.13)
 38 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              2:29.29    2:37.98        
                  35.56     1:15.84 (40.28)     2:04.41 (48.57)     2:37.98 (33.57)
 39 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:39.40        
                  33.90     1:13.12 (39.22)     2:01.76 (48.64)     2:39.40 (37.64)
 40 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              2:38.02    2:40.26        
                  35.57     1:17.76 (42.19)     2:05.49 (47.73)     2:40.26 (34.77)
 41 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:40.80    2:40.72        
                  37.55     1:16.58 (39.03)     2:03.89 (47.31)     2:40.72 (36.83)
 42 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:36.62    2:42.26        
                  34.18     1:14.63 (40.45)     2:05.80 (51.17)     2:42.26 (36.46)
 43 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:37.10    2:42.69        
                  36.63     1:20.39 (43.76)     2:05.21 (44.82)     2:42.69 (37.48)
 44 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:51.18        
                  40.46     1:25.89 (45.43)     2:11.63 (45.74)     2:51.18 (39.55)
 45 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             3:04.83    3:00.84        
                  42.46     1:27.75 (45.29)     2:21.77 (54.02)     3:00.84 (39.07)
 46 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              2:56.76    3:01.67        
                  38.39     1:22.28 (43.89)     2:18.12 (55.84)     3:01.67 (43.55)
 47 Barbaro, Alexandra        15 TRI-MR               2:57.49    3:01.88        
                  40.44     1:25.53 (45.09)     2:21.17 (55.64)     3:01.88 (40.71)
 48 Olsen, Emily              15 TRI-MR               3:00.00    3:18.75        
                  44.67     1:37.36 (52.69)     2:32.51 (55.15)     3:18.75 (46.24)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  METS
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             4:48.39    4:50.45 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.10 (36.59)     1:44.76 (35.66)     2:19.22 (34.46)
        3:02.08 (42.86)     3:44.74 (42.66)     4:18.01 (33.27)     4:50.45 (32.44)
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         13 EAST-MR              5:09.45    4:50.66 SILV   
                  30.30     1:05.65 (35.35)     1:43.00 (37.35)     2:19.92 (36.92)
        3:03.33 (43.41)     3:46.86 (43.53)     4:19.64 (32.78)     4:50.66 (31.02)
  3 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             4:53.46    4:55.44 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.35 (36.65)     1:45.38 (38.03)     2:22.32 (36.94)
        3:05.19 (42.87)     3:48.97 (43.78)     4:22.38 (33.41)     4:55.44 (33.06)
  4 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               5:05.48    4:59.00 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.66 (35.52)     1:47.09 (39.43)     2:24.91 (37.82)
        3:08.66 (43.75)     3:53.58 (44.92)     4:26.98 (33.40)     4:59.00 (32.02)
  5 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:06.53    4:59.45 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.15 (37.41)     1:49.10 (39.95)     2:29.40 (40.30)
        3:10.48 (41.08)     3:53.56 (43.08)     4:26.93 (33.37)     4:59.45 (32.52)
  6 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               5:12.58    5:00.04 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.88 (35.91)     1:47.43 (40.55)     2:27.18 (39.75)
        3:09.06 (41.88)     3:52.67 (43.61)     4:27.56 (34.89)     5:00.04 (32.48)
  7 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             5:02.72    5:01.30 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.85 (37.07)     1:50.16 (40.31)     2:29.12 (38.96)
        3:11.65 (42.53)     3:56.00 (44.35)     4:28.94 (32.94)     5:01.30 (32.36)
  8 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             4:50.25    5:02.29 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.69 (39.00)     1:49.75 (38.06)     2:27.43 (37.68)
        3:09.96 (42.53)     3:53.69 (43.73)     4:28.68 (34.99)     5:02.29 (33.61)
  9 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             4:55.49    5:02.98 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.49 (38.86)     1:50.67 (38.18)     2:27.68 (37.01)
        3:11.44 (43.76)     3:55.58 (44.14)     4:29.96 (34.38)     5:02.98 (33.02)
 10 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               5:00.80    5:10.39 SILV   
                  30.75     1:07.95 (37.20)     1:47.86 (39.91)     2:26.81 (38.95)
        3:12.17 (45.36)     3:58.53 (46.36)     4:35.22 (36.69)     5:10.39 (35.17)
 11 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:06.78    5:10.61 SILV   
                  33.57     1:14.30 (40.73)     1:53.02 (38.72)     2:31.06 (38.04)
        3:14.85 (43.79)     4:00.85 (46.00)     4:36.48 (35.63)     5:10.61 (34.13)
 12 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             5:18.48    5:11.20 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.23 (39.52)     1:52.81 (39.58)     2:31.60 (38.79)
        3:16.93 (45.33)     4:02.14 (45.21)     4:37.44 (35.30)     5:11.20 (33.76)
 13 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               5:08.61    5:11.24 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.85 (38.66)     1:52.16 (41.31)     2:33.03 (40.87)
        3:14.74 (41.71)     3:58.77 (44.03)     4:35.94 (37.17)     5:11.24 (35.30)
 14 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              5:24.12    5:14.26 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.23 (38.43)     1:53.49 (42.26)     2:34.20 (40.71)
        3:18.08 (43.88)     4:03.05 (44.97)     4:39.48 (36.43)     5:14.26 (34.78)
 15 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               5:09.06    5:19.27 SILV   
                  32.23     1:11.88 (39.65)     1:53.73 (41.85)     2:34.74 (41.01)
        3:20.70 (45.96)     4:07.89 (47.19)     4:44.38 (36.49)     5:19.27 (34.89)
 16 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             5:03.02    5:23.50        
                  34.77     1:15.57 (40.80)     1:55.81 (40.24)     2:35.06 (39.25)
        3:22.94 (47.88)     4:11.30 (48.36)     4:47.62 (36.32)     5:23.50 (35.88)
 17 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             5:30.53    5:25.52        
                  35.69     1:17.23 (41.54)     1:57.79 (40.56)     2:39.31 (41.52)
        3:26.92 (47.61)     4:14.10 (47.18)     4:50.98 (36.88)     5:25.52 (34.54)
 18 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              5:45.00    5:26.20        
                  35.70   1:57.32 (1:21.62)                                        
            3:28.25 ( )     4:17.77 (49.52)     4:52.22 (34.45)     5:26.20 (33.98)
 19 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             5:35.58    5:33.80        
                  35.46     1:21.13 (45.67)     2:01.00 (39.87)     2:41.08 (40.08)
        3:29.70 (48.62)     4:19.83 (50.13)     4:56.45 (36.62)     5:33.80 (37.35)
 20 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:20.72    5:35.98        
                  35.80     1:16.64 (40.84)     1:57.07 (40.43)     2:38.20 (41.13)
        3:29.21 (51.01)     4:21.33 (52.12)     4:59.13 (37.80)     5:35.98 (36.85)
 21 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             5:54.66    5:44.14        
                  36.13     1:23.92 (47.79)     2:04.10 (40.18)     2:44.91 (40.81)
        3:36.16 (51.25)     4:29.32 (53.16)     5:06.76 (37.44)     5:44.14 (37.38)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             26.39      26.54 JO     
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.03      27.92 JO     
  3 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.06      29.26 JO     
  4 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR                29.89      29.29 JO     
  5 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.22 JO     
  5 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.04      30.22 JO     
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.37      30.48 JO     
  8 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.03      31.00 JO     
  9 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 32.91      31.82 SILV   
 10 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.65      32.27 SILV   
 11 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 30.40      32.38 SILV   
 12 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.68      32.52 SILV   
 13 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                33.31      32.94 SILV   
 14 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               33.09      33.60 SILV   
 15 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                33.13      33.68 SILV   
 16 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.71 SILV   
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 33.37      33.72 SILV   
 18 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                37.08      33.82 SILV   
 19 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR                 32.97      33.97 SILV   
 20 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                35.64      34.33 SILV   
 21 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                35.23      34.44 SILV   
 22 Sims, Doug J               9 LIAC-MR                36.35      34.51 SILV   
 23 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                34.74      34.53 SILV   
 24 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                33.84      34.77 SILV   
 25 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               36.26      34.84 SILV   
 26 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                36.49      34.89 SILV   
 27 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                35.69      34.92 SILV   
 28 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                35.62      35.05 SILV   
 29 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 36.06      35.08 SILV   
 30 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.74      35.15 SILV   
 31 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                 35.79      35.20        
 32 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 36.34      35.87        
 33 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR                36.26      36.22        
 34 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                37.39      36.23        
 35 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               34.19      36.41        
 36 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                34.96      36.48        
 37 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                36.78      36.53        
 38 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                37.88      36.58        
 39 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                39.64      36.83        
 40 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                38.62      36.96        
 41 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                36.48      36.97        
 42 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 35.63      37.01        
 43 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                 37.54      37.42        
 44 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                36.90      37.60        
 45 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                37.49      37.66        
 46 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                36.69      37.82        
 47 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                39.19      38.10        
 48 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                39.44      38.35        
 49 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.97      38.52        
 50 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                40.34      38.70        
 51 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                 39.00      38.81        
 52 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                38.53      38.98        
 53 Zhang, Aaron A            10 EAST-MR                37.82      39.48        
 54 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 41.86      39.51        
 55 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR               42.24      40.10        
 56 Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      40.46        
 57 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                44.05      40.57        
 58 Johnston, Kai A           10 EAST-MR                41.80      41.09        
 59 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.32        
 60 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR                 43.09      41.40        
 61 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 38.74      41.80        
 62 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR                44.59      42.07        
 63 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 44.25      42.09        
 64 Vann, Christian J          9 TRI$-MR                38.25      42.14        
 65 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR                42.09      42.17        
 66 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR                48.16      42.57        
 67 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR                42.70      42.65        
 68 Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR                43.07      43.46        
 69 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 44.17      44.00        
 70 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 41.28      44.20        
 71 Lee, Henry                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.22      44.49        
 72 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                47.31      44.70        
 73 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.68      44.84        
 74 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                44.19      45.01        
 75 Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR                41.38      45.29        
 76 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR                 56.84      46.39        
 77 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR                 43.36      46.73        
 78 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                45.89      47.22        
 79 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR                46.47      48.08        
 80 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                46.78      48.20        
 81 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR                50.99      49.01        
 82 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                46.22      49.20        
 83 Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.21      50.57        
 84 Vander Nuet, Matthew G     8 TRI$-MR                50.18      52.06        
 85 Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR               1:00.00      52.44        
 86 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.89      54.47        
 87 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR                53.69      55.02        
 88 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 53.28      55.75        
 89 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 55.26      56.31        
 90 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR                 40.64      57.53        
 91 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.02        
 92 Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR               1:07.68      58.65        
 93 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 55.08      59.20        
 94 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR                 50.57    1:02.03        
 95 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:03.81    1:08.64        
 96 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:05.09    1:09.37        
 97 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:10.88        
 98 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:00.20    1:11.56        
 99 Milstein, Joseph D         8 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:19.97        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             57.94      58.91 JO     
                  28.43       58.91 (30.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.33    1:02.19 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.19 (32.56)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.59    1:04.04 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.04 (32.74)                                        
  4 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.21    1:06.43 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.43 (34.82)                                        
  5 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.00    1:06.71 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.71 (34.80)                                        
  6 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.47     1:07.20 (34.73)                                        
  7 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:08.55    1:08.12 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.12 (34.86)                                        
  8 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:11.89 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.89 (37.78)                                        
  9 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:13.20    1:12.03 SILV   
                  35.60     1:12.03 (36.43)                                        
 10 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:13.51    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.59 (38.00)                                        
 11 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:15.51    1:12.73 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.73 (37.52)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:17.26    1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.46 (37.79)                                        
 13 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:12.81    1:13.81 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.81 (38.47)                                        
 14 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:13.75    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.84 (38.24)                                        
 14 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.84 (38.63)                                        
 16 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:32.57    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.96 (38.81)                                        
 17 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:15.52 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.52 (39.05)                                        
 18 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.64    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.63 (39.74)                                        
 19 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:15.72 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.72 (39.30)                                        
 20 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.09 (40.22)                                        
 21 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:16.92    1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.16 (39.86)                                        
 22 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.49 (39.56)                                        
 23 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.52    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.06 (39.72)                                        
 24 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              1:20.73    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.94 (40.63)                                        
 25 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:20.82    1:19.87        
                  38.22     1:19.87 (41.65)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:20.14        
                  38.16     1:20.14 (41.98)                                        
 27 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:23.07    1:21.13        
                  38.62     1:21.13 (42.51)                                        
 28 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:23.82    1:21.33        
                  39.79     1:21.33 (41.54)                                        
 29 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:21.78        
                  39.60     1:21.78 (42.18)                                        
 30 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:29.19    1:21.96        
                  40.10     1:21.96 (41.86)                                        
 31 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:22.63        
                  38.80     1:22.63 (43.83)                                        
 32 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:22.64        
                  38.52     1:22.64 (44.12)                                        
 33 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:26.63    1:23.05        
                  39.17     1:23.05 (43.88)                                        
 34 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.93    1:23.10        
                  39.53     1:23.10 (43.57)                                        
 35 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:23.76        
                  38.63     1:23.76 (45.13)                                        
 36 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:28.29    1:23.96        
 37 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:41.06    1:25.19        
                  41.21     1:25.19 (43.98)                                        
 38 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:23.66    1:25.79        
                  41.33     1:25.79 (44.46)                                        
 39 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR               1:28.45    1:26.09        
                  40.62     1:26.09 (45.47)                                        
 40 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:23.91    1:26.63        
                  41.15     1:26.63 (45.48)                                        
 41 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:22.01    1:26.99        
                  41.34     1:26.99 (45.65)                                        
 42 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              1:57.05    1:27.55        
                  40.80     1:27.55 (46.75)                                        
 43 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:27.57    1:27.71        
                  40.67     1:27.71 (47.04)                                        
 44 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:36.30    1:27.91        
                  42.59     1:27.91 (45.32)                                        
 45 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:28.44        
                  42.40     1:28.44 (46.04)                                        
 46 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:24.56    1:29.32        
                  42.28     1:29.32 (47.04)                                        
 47 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:25.56    1:29.54        
                  43.66     1:29.54 (45.88)                                        
 48 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:30.20        
                  42.29     1:30.20 (47.91)                                        
 49 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR              1:31.28    1:31.85        
                  42.97     1:31.85 (48.88)                                        
 50 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:32.49        
 51 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:33.69        
 52 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.01    1:34.50        
 53 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:35.11        
                  43.48     1:35.11 (51.63)                                        
 54 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR              1:38.80    1:36.28        
                  44.70     1:36.28 (51.58)                                        
 55 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:36.59    1:36.81        
                  46.46     1:36.81 (50.35)                                        
 56 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:41.72    1:36.94        
                  46.17     1:36.94 (50.77)                                        
 57 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:37.10        
                  45.12     1:37.10 (51.98)                                        
 58 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:31.13    1:38.52        
                  44.62     1:38.52 (53.90)                                        
 59 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR               1:40.13    1:39.23        
                  46.20     1:39.23 (53.03)                                        
 60 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:37.83    1:39.92        
                  47.44     1:39.92 (52.48)                                        
 61 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              1:45.05    1:40.91        
                  47.24     1:40.91 (53.67)                                        
 62 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:43.61        
                  49.04     1:43.61 (54.57)                                        
 63 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:43.78        
 64 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:51.62    1:43.95        
                  50.04     1:43.95 (53.91)                                        
 65 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.69    1:45.13        
                  48.46     1:45.13 (56.67)                                        
 66 Lee, Henry                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:21.81    1:45.92        
                  48.75     1:45.92 (57.17)                                        
 67 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.04        
                  49.30     1:46.04 (56.74)                                        
 68 Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:07.40    1:47.59        
                  51.65     1:47.59 (55.94)                                        
 69 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:43.40    1:49.35        
                  49.10   1:49.35 (1:00.25)                                        
 70 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:55.41    1:53.66        
                  52.48   1:53.66 (1:01.18)                                        
 71 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:57.44    1:56.76        
 72 Fontanez, Julian A         9 PAC-MR               1:49.99    1:59.29        
                  52.90   1:59.29 (1:06.39)                                        
 73 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR               2:17.21    1:59.77        
 74 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:16.55    2:00.40        
                  56.46   2:00.40 (1:03.94)                                        
 75 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:02.82    2:08.98        
                1:01.04   2:08.98 (1:07.94)                                        
 76 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              2:08.89    2:10.52        
                  56.91   2:10.52 (1:13.61)                                        
 77 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:59.99    2:15.89        
                1:00.80   2:15.89 (1:15.09)                                        
 78 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              2:04.13    2:16.16        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:14.76    2:12.44 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.59 (34.16)     1:40.13 (34.54)     2:12.44 (32.31)
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:17.89    2:13.98 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.15 (34.07)     1:39.79 (35.64)     2:13.98 (34.19)
  3 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:19.10    2:17.62 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.08 (34.90)     1:42.27 (36.19)     2:17.62 (35.35)
  4 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.63    2:20.08 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.72 (35.13)     1:43.62 (36.90)     2:20.08 (36.46)
  5 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              2:21.00    2:23.53 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.67 (36.37)     1:45.61 (37.94)     2:23.53 (37.92)
  6 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.62    2:33.08 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.89 (39.24)     1:53.86 (40.97)     2:33.08 (39.22)
  7 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             2:38.66    2:35.26 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.99 (40.08)     1:55.87 (40.88)     2:35.26 (39.39)
  8 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               2:55.99    2:40.63 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.71 (40.87)     1:57.04 (40.33)     2:40.63 (43.59)
  9 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              2:42.18    2:44.68 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.72 (41.28)     2:01.87 (44.15)     2:44.68 (42.81)
 10 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              2:52.23    2:45.82 SILV   
                  35.89     1:17.68 (41.79)     2:02.71 (45.03)     2:45.82 (43.11)
 11 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               3:26.16    3:08.85        
                  40.46     1:28.46 (48.00)     2:18.17 (49.71)     3:08.85 (50.68)
 12 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:58.20        
                  49.01     1:47.37 (58.36)   3:58.20 (2:10.83)                    
 -- Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:56.72        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  37.93                                                            
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.26      31.89 JO     
  2 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.98      34.29 JO     
  3 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 36.80      36.40 JO     
  4 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                37.09      36.80 JO     
  5 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                39.87      37.70 SILV   
  6 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.73 SILV   
  7 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.99      37.88 SILV   
  8 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               41.26      38.29 SILV   
  9 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                38.89      38.59 SILV   
 10 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                38.69      38.71 SILV   
 10 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR                 43.62      38.71 SILV   
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 38.99      38.81 SILV   
 13 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.77      38.95 SILV   
 14 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                42.01      39.40 SILV   
 15 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                40.03      39.43 SILV   
 16 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                40.55      39.52 SILV   
 17 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.11      39.74 SILV   
 18 Sims, Doug J               9 LIAC-MR                42.45      39.88 SILV   
 19 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                41.15      40.02 SILV   
 20 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               41.77      40.03 SILV   
 20 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                40.65      40.03 SILV   
 22 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 43.31      40.24 SILV   
 23 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.54      41.31 SILV   
 24 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 44.92      41.69 SILV   
 25 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                43.43      41.95 SILV   
 26 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                 43.31      42.12 SILV   
 27 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                40.03      42.34 SILV   
 28 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                45.47      42.54 SILV   
 29 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                43.42      42.55 SILV   
 30 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                46.42      42.58 SILV   
 31 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 46.28      42.70 SILV   
 32 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                44.08      42.85 SILV   
 33 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                42.28      43.00        
 34 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                43.46      43.23        
 35 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR                43.00      43.33        
 36 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                45.19      43.65        
 37 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                46.76      44.06        
 38 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                45.65      44.31        
 39 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 48.58      44.58        
 40 Johnston, Kai A           10 EAST-MR                45.45      45.00        
 41 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 44.46      45.20        
 42 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                44.66      45.24        
 43 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                48.78      45.54        
 44 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.86      45.79        
 45 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                 47.95      45.81        
 46 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR                45.20      45.90        
 47 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                46.76      46.06        
 48 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                48.09      46.09        
 49 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR                 51.18      47.22        
 50 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                50.55      47.62        
 51 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                47.66      47.70        
 52 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                48.31      47.99        
 53 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                52.27      48.03        
 54 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR                 54.03      48.43        
 55 Zhang, Aaron A            10 EAST-MR                49.29      48.94        
 56 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR                53.59      49.04        
 57 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 50.88      49.22        
 58 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                47.85      49.87        
 59 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                50.33      49.96        
 60 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR                51.21      50.01        
 61 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                49.75      50.11        
 62 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR                 49.59      50.49        
 63 Vander Nuet, Matthew G     8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      50.63        
 64 Vann, Christian J          9 TRI$-MR                51.70      51.18        
 65 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 52.31      51.23        
 66 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 50.11      51.33        
 67 Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR                51.00      51.42        
 68 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                54.34      52.68        
 69 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                52.20      52.93        
 70 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR                57.45      53.19        
 71 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.63      53.93        
 72 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      54.14        
 73 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:15.68      54.88        
 74 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 50.76      55.36        
 75 Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR                50.76      55.63        
 76 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:02.00      56.15        
 77 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.15      57.65        
 78 Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR               1:02.97      57.81        
 79 Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.52      58.50        
 80 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR               1:02.45    1:00.15        
 81 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR               1:01.23    1:02.15        
 82 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:02.79        
 83 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:04.11        
 84 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:02.71    1:04.30        
 85 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:01.28    1:07.01        
 86 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:06.31    1:08.67        
 87 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:11.67    1:09.87        
 88 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:11.01    1:12.57        
 89 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:23.18    1:22.72        
 -- Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                 44.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR                 59.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.76    1:08.94 JO     
                  33.06     1:08.94 (35.88)                                        
  2 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.41    1:09.53 JO     
                  34.51     1:09.53 (35.02)                                        
  3 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:22.90    1:16.66 JO     
                  38.06     1:16.66 (38.60)                                        
  4 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:15.45    1:18.25 JO     
                  38.31     1:18.25 (39.94)                                        
  5 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.25    1:18.46 JO     
                  38.54     1:18.46 (39.92)                                        
  6 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:22.58    1:20.45 JO     
                  39.38     1:20.45 (41.07)                                        
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.58 (42.63)                                        
  8 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.99    1:23.35 SILV   
                  41.66     1:23.35 (41.69)                                        
  9 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:23.49 SILV   
                  41.09     1:23.49 (42.40)                                        
 10 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:23.59    1:23.65 SILV   
                  41.48     1:23.65 (42.17)                                        
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:36.01    1:24.22 SILV   
                  41.01     1:24.22 (43.21)                                        
 12 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:28.80 SILV   
 13 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:31.67    1:30.44 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.44 (47.28)                                        
 14 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.46 SILV   
                  44.81     1:30.46 (45.65)                                        
 15 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:34.94    1:31.01 SILV   
                  43.45     1:31.01 (47.56)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:31.07 SILV   
                  44.52     1:31.07 (46.55)                                        
 17 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:41.89    1:31.11 SILV   
                  45.00     1:31.11 (46.11)                                        
 18 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              2:09.40    1:31.35 SILV   
                  43.89     1:31.35 (47.46)                                        
 19 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:31.24    1:31.83 SILV   
 20 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:31.42    1:32.02 SILV   
                  43.74     1:32.02 (48.28)                                        
 21 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:48.62    1:32.85 SILV   
 22 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.08    1:34.64 SILV   
                  44.84     1:34.64 (49.80)                                        
 23 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:35.06 SILV   
 24 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:45.73    1:35.54 SILV   
                  46.10     1:35.54 (49.44)                                        
 25 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.86    1:36.29 SILV   
                  47.25     1:36.29 (49.04)                                        
 26 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:45.00    1:36.85 SILV   
                  47.09     1:36.85 (49.76)                                        
 27 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.90    1:36.87 SILV   
                  46.24     1:36.87 (50.63)                                        
 27 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:59.67    1:36.87 SILV   
                  47.67     1:36.87 (49.20)                                        
 29 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:38.85    1:39.11        
                  48.91     1:39.11 (50.20)                                        
 30 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:37.46    1:39.58        
                  47.90     1:39.58 (51.68)                                        
 31 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.61        
                  49.13     1:39.61 (50.48)                                        
 32 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:45.58    1:40.95        
 33 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              1:42.42    1:41.30        
 34 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:59.91    1:44.35        
                  51.15     1:44.35 (53.20)                                        
 35 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:44.96        
                  49.17     1:44.96 (55.79)                                        
 36 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:57.19    1:45.69        
                  51.58     1:45.69 (54.11)                                        
 37 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:49.51    1:45.75        
                  49.25     1:45.75 (56.50)                                        
 38 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.76        
                  50.49     1:45.76 (55.27)                                        
 39 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.19        
                  52.64     1:49.19 (56.55)                                        
 40 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.25        
                  53.88     1:49.25 (55.37)                                        
 41 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR              2:07.69    1:52.37        
                  52.94     1:52.37 (59.43)                                        
 42 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.60    1:52.38        
                  55.53     1:52.38 (56.85)                                        
 42 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:50.01    1:52.38        
                  55.01     1:52.38 (57.37)                                        
 44 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:09.63    1:57.29        
                  54.12   1:57.29 (1:03.17)                                        
 45 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR               2:15.76    1:59.85        
                  57.29   1:59.85 (1:02.56)                                        
 46 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.48        
                  59.19   2:03.48 (1:04.29)                                        
 47 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              2:28.09    2:05.05        
                  59.89   2:05.05 (1:05.16)                                        
 48 Fontanez, Julian A         9 PAC-MR               1:59.99    2:06.75        
 49 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:50.01    2:07.70        
                  57.03   2:07.70 (1:10.67)                                        
 50 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              2:12.06    2:07.96        
 51 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              1:49.01    2:18.51        
                1:05.56   2:18.51 (1:12.95)                                        
 52 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:59.99    2:27.97        
                1:13.03   2:27.97 (1:14.94)                                        
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:48.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                2:26.68                                                            
 -- Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             1:49.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  54.64        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:13.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:07.20        DQ (1:16.28)                                        
 -- Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              2:50.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.14        DQ (1:21.97)                                        
 -- Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.27        DQ (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:58.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  54.34          DQ (56.71)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.24      34.51 JO     
  2 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.43      37.93 JO     
  3 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.56      38.96 JO     
  4 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.65      39.39 JO     
  5 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 42.95      41.85 JO     
  6 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.53      42.24 JO     
  7 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                43.55      42.91 JO     
  8 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.48      43.28 SILV   
  9 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR                46.72      43.31 SILV   
 10 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.59      43.49 SILV   
 11 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                40.71      43.89 SILV   
 12 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               43.92      44.87 SILV   
 13 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                46.71      45.62 SILV   
 14 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                44.82      46.23 SILV   
 15 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                45.38      46.41 SILV   
 16 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                46.77      46.42 SILV   
 17 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                50.39      46.65 SILV   
 17 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                46.72      46.65 SILV   
 19 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 47.04      46.69 SILV   
 20 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                43.45      46.92 SILV   
 21 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                48.24      47.12 SILV   
 22 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                47.37      47.23 SILV   
 23 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 49.79      47.53 SILV   
 24 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                47.04      47.74 SILV   
 25 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                47.22      48.17 SILV   
 26 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                46.65      48.50 SILV   
 27 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                49.08      49.36        
 28 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 48.53      49.67        
 29 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR                48.06      49.87        
 30 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                52.05      49.92        
 31 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                50.85      50.99        
 32 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 50.19      51.43        
 33 Lee, Henry                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.99      51.55        
 34 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                54.46      51.58        
 35 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                58.75      52.32        
 36 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                51.57      52.77        
 37 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                53.14      52.79        
 38 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                51.91      53.07        
 39 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                 52.28      53.41        
 40 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                51.79      53.44        
 41 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                57.15      53.83        
 42 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.48      54.24        
 43 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 58.63      54.38        
 44 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR                 52.36      54.73        
 45 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                52.79      54.76        
 46 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                59.20      55.02        
 47 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                57.26      55.43        
 48 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                58.39      55.95        
 49 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                58.69      56.38        
 50 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 59.78      56.54        
 51 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                53.49      56.55        
 52 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               55.99      57.67        
 53 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                58.29      58.44        
 54 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              1:13.51      59.33        
 55 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:07.01    1:00.16        
 56 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:00.71        
 57 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:02.59    1:00.97        
 58 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:01.19        
 59 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.33    1:02.97        
 60 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:02.18    1:03.31        
 61 Chan, Micah R              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.95    1:06.22        
 62 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:06.94        
 63 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:04.77    1:07.01        
 64 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:06.25    1:08.54        
 65 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:09.38        
 66 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:02.22    1:10.00        
 67 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              1:18.28    1:13.09        
 68 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:14.00        
 69 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:09.01    1:17.05        
 -- Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                52.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:24.62         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.21         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 59.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.88    1:16.81 JO     
                  37.25     1:16.81 (39.56)                                        
  2 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.15    1:20.79 JO     
                  38.85     1:20.79 (41.94)                                        
  3 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.92    1:22.42 JO     
                  39.27     1:22.42 (43.15)                                        
  4 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              1:27.25    1:28.58 JO     
                  41.84     1:28.58 (46.74)                                        
  5 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.30    1:31.03 JO     
                  42.89     1:31.03 (48.14)                                        
  6 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.21    1:33.61 JO     
                  44.76     1:33.61 (48.85)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:35.18    1:34.41 SILV   
                  45.60     1:34.41 (48.81)                                        
  8 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:40.63    1:34.66 SILV   
                  46.65     1:34.66 (48.01)                                        
  9 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.39    1:34.70 SILV   
                  45.01     1:34.70 (49.69)                                        
 10 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:37.79    1:36.27 SILV   
                  44.97     1:36.27 (51.30)                                        
 11 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:41.79    1:39.07 SILV   
                  49.06     1:39.07 (50.01)                                        
 12 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:37.09    1:40.25 SILV   
                  48.07     1:40.25 (52.18)                                        
 13 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:41.07    1:40.29 SILV   
                  48.52     1:40.29 (51.77)                                        
 14 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.20    1:41.50 SILV   
                  48.76     1:41.50 (52.74)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              2:07.67    1:43.81 SILV   
                  49.03     1:43.81 (54.78)                                        
 16 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:44.32 SILV   
                  49.97     1:44.32 (54.35)                                        
 17 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:45.28 SILV   
                  49.87     1:45.28 (55.41)                                        
 18 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:42.77    1:46.65 SILV   
                  51.96     1:46.65 (54.69)                                        
 19 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:46.66 SILV   
                  49.93     1:46.66 (56.73)                                        
 20 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR               1:51.12    1:48.35 SILV   
                  53.56     1:48.35 (54.79)                                        
 21 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:47.93    1:49.05        
                  52.94     1:49.05 (56.11)                                        
 22 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:52.35        
                  53.41     1:52.35 (58.94)                                        
 23 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:53.24        
                  55.62     1:53.24 (57.62)                                        
 24 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:54.59        
                  53.74   1:54.59 (1:00.85)                                        
 25 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR              1:56.17    1:57.79        
                  53.77   1:57.79 (1:04.02)                                        
 26 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:49.66    1:57.85        
                  57.94     1:57.85 (59.91)                                        
 27 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR               1:55.68    1:58.36        
                  56.92   1:58.36 (1:01.44)                                        
 28 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:17.05    1:58.61        
                  56.14   1:58.61 (1:02.47)                                        
 29 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:58.79        
                  58.75   1:58.79 (1:00.04)                                        
 30 Zhang, Aaron A            10 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:01.30        
                  56.03   2:01.30 (1:05.27)                                        
 31 Johnston, Kai A           10 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:07.64        
 32 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR               1:58.77    2:09.52        
                  59.44   2:09.52 (1:10.08)                                        
 33 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:17.93        
                1:06.25   2:17.93 (1:11.68)                                        
 34 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               2:10.99    2:22.84        
                1:05.54   2:22.84 (1:17.30)                                        
 35 Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR              2:58.00    3:17.30        
                1:33.63   3:17.30 (1:43.67)                                        
 -- Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.12        DQ (1:03.84)                                        
 -- Vann, Christian J          9 TRI$-MR              1:45.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.34        DQ (1:10.16)                                        
 -- Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  54.02        DQ (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.16        DQ (1:18.58)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR                31.60      31.98 JO     
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.42      32.14 JO     
  3 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                33.47      33.91 JO     
  4 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.54      34.15 JO     
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                34.49      34.50 JO     
  6 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 35.38      35.38 JO     
  7 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.75      35.63 JO     
  8 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.36      35.93 SILV   
  9 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               35.71      36.17 SILV   
 10 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                37.46      36.96 SILV   
 11 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR                41.65      37.05 SILV   
 12 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.59      37.85 SILV   
 13 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                40.80      37.98 SILV   
 14 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.45      38.11 SILV   
 15 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                39.24      39.38 SILV   
 16 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 39.73      39.49 SILV   
 17 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                41.66      39.75 SILV   
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 40.31      39.99 SILV   
 19 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR                 40.06      40.05 SILV   
 20 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                44.27      40.19 SILV   
 21 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                40.98      40.79 SILV   
 22 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                 52.12      42.56 SILV   
 23 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                44.61      42.71 SILV   
 24 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                46.17      43.16 SILV   
 25 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.65      43.32 SILV   
 26 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.86 SILV   
 27 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                46.14      45.02        
 28 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                44.65      45.47        
 29 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                48.22      45.73        
 30 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 49.78      47.18        
 31 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                47.70      47.49        
 32 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               45.56      48.27        
 33 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                48.14      48.32        
 34 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                52.55      48.52        
 35 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                47.87      48.86        
 36 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.58      49.70        
 37 Johnston, Kai A           10 EAST-MR                49.65      50.05        
 38 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                56.88      51.63        
 39 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                    NT      51.82        
 40 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR                 58.54      53.71        
 41 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.94        
 42 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      54.15        
 43 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR             1:00.69      54.28        
 44 Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR                54.56      54.89        
 45 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                54.57      55.00        
 46 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR              1:10.00      56.15        
 47 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 54.77      57.03        
 48 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.25      59.49        
 49 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 58.86    1:01.99        
 50 Lee, Henry                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.22    1:04.48        
 51 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              1:32.78    1:06.80        
 52 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                56.77    1:14.87        
 53 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:17.11        
 54 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:19.87    1:39.96        
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:22.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR                 59.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:13.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Vander Nuet, Matthew G     8 TRI$-MR              1:05.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 59.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.91    1:04.07 JO     
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)                                        
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.23    1:14.52 JO     
                  33.37     1:14.52 (41.15)                                        
  3 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.19    1:17.88 JO     
                  37.38     1:17.88 (40.50)                                        
  4 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:20.98    1:21.02 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.02 (43.14)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:21.23 JO     
                  38.11     1:21.23 (43.12)                                        
  6 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:22.84    1:21.35 JO     
                  36.69     1:21.35 (44.66)                                        
  7 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.11    1:23.58 JO     
                  39.70     1:23.58 (43.88)                                        
  8 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.24    1:23.77 JO     
                  38.30     1:23.77 (45.47)                                        
  9 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:24.80 JO     
                  40.04     1:24.80 (44.76)                                        
 10 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:32.84    1:28.18 SILV   
                  40.23     1:28.18 (47.95)                                        
 11 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.21    1:32.03 SILV   
                  41.15     1:32.03 (50.88)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:34.44    1:32.34 SILV   
                  42.20     1:32.34 (50.14)                                        
 13 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.70    1:33.68 SILV   
                  44.98     1:33.68 (48.70)                                        
 14 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:48.00    1:36.17 SILV   
                  42.98     1:36.17 (53.19)                                        
 15 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.89        
                  48.24     1:41.89 (53.65)                                        
 16 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              1:49.09    1:47.15        
                  48.93     1:47.15 (58.22)                                        
 17 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.51    1:51.64        
                  51.67     1:51.64 (59.97)                                        
 18 Lee, Henry                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.36    2:33.19        
                1:09.03   2:33.19 (1:24.16)                                        
 -- Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.62        DQ (1:14.80)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.25    1:06.75 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.75 (35.40)                                        
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.17    1:10.89 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.89 (37.90)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.27    1:12.53 JO     
                  35.03     1:12.53 (37.50)                                        
  4 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.74    1:15.28 JO     
                  36.65     1:15.28 (38.63)                                        
  5 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.79    1:17.90 JO     
                  37.08     1:17.90 (40.82)                                        
  6 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:23.19    1:18.04 JO     
                  37.26     1:18.04 (40.78)                                        
  7 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.54    1:21.19 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.19 (41.72)                                        
  8 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:22.18    1:21.43 SILV   
                  37.81     1:21.43 (43.62)                                        
  9 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:23.18 SILV   
                  38.70     1:23.18 (44.48)                                        
 10 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:32.96    1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.31 (44.01)                                        
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:26.65    1:24.48 SILV   
                  36.98     1:24.48 (47.50)                                        
 12 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:25.45 SILV   
                  39.17     1:25.45 (46.28)                                        
 13 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:26.19 SILV   
                  40.76     1:26.19 (45.43)                                        
 14 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:26.85    1:26.72 SILV   
                  40.27     1:26.72 (46.45)                                        
 15 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:27.49 SILV   
                  42.61     1:27.49 (44.88)                                        
 16 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:27.94 SILV   
                  41.23     1:27.94 (46.71)                                        
 17 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:24.18    1:30.77        
                  43.44     1:30.77 (47.33)                                        
 18 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              1:34.18    1:31.90        
                  44.10     1:31.90 (47.80)                                        
 19 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:35.33    1:32.59        
                  44.42     1:32.59 (48.17)                                        
 20 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:33.62    1:33.34        
                  19.06   1:33.34 (1:14.28)                                        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR              1:30.97    1:33.90        
                  43.34     1:33.90 (50.56)                                        
 22 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:34.46        
                  44.79     1:34.46 (49.67)                                        
 23 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:35.10        
                  45.27     1:35.10 (49.83)                                        
 24 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               2:07.43    1:35.22        
                  46.67     1:35.22 (48.55)                                        
 25 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR              1:34.92    1:35.34        
                  44.41     1:35.34 (50.93)                                        
 26 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:34.17    1:36.69        
                  43.73     1:36.69 (52.96)                                        
 27 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.79        
                  47.83     1:36.79 (48.96)                                        
 28 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR               1:40.15    1:40.22        
                  50.95     1:40.22 (49.27)                                        
 29 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:41.58        
                  51.23     1:41.58 (50.35)                                        
 30 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:39.37    1:42.11        
                  49.66     1:42.11 (52.45)                                        
 31 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:37.20    1:45.43        
                  51.36     1:45.43 (54.07)                                        
 32 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:50.25    1:45.96        
                  53.04     1:45.96 (52.92)                                        
 33 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:55.62    1:49.05        
                  50.71     1:49.05 (58.34)                                        
 34 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR              1:44.86    1:49.55        
                  52.10     1:49.55 (57.45)                                        
 35 Lee, Henry                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.35    1:50.68        
                  53.91     1:50.68 (56.77)                                        
 36 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              2:01.07    1:51.81        
                  54.70     1:51.81 (57.11)                                        
 37 Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:54.29        
                  53.27   1:54.29 (1:01.02)                                        
 38 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:54.11    1:56.61        
                1:56.61         1:56.61 ( )                                        
 39 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR               1:56.30    1:58.35        
                1:01.81     1:58.35 (56.54)                                        
 39 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              2:05.10    1:58.35        
                  56.83   1:58.35 (1:01.52)                                        
 41 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:52.40    2:00.12        
                  55.59   2:00.12 (1:04.53)                                        
 42 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              3:10.00    2:15.44        
                1:05.84   2:15.44 (1:09.60)                                        
 -- Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR             2:01.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.26          DQ (55.43)                                        
 -- Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              1:39.38         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.68          DQ (52.00)                                        
 -- Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:55.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  52.48          DQ (57.26)                                        
 -- Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.47          DQ (50.37)                                        
 -- Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:03.48        DQ (1:12.50)                                        
 -- Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              1:59.91         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:06.81                                                            
 -- Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                1:01.67        DQ (1:05.47)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.73        DQ (1:11.04)                                        
 -- Sims, Doug J               9 LIAC-MR              1:31.82         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  41.79                                                            
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.16    2:24.69 JO     
                  30.55   1:52.41 (1:21.86)     2:24.92 (32.51)         2:24.69 ( )
  2 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              2:51.49    2:50.84 JO     
                  37.39     1:20.12 (42.73)     2:12.57 (52.45)     2:50.84 (38.27)
  3 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:03.84    2:52.23 SILV   
                  41.23     1:25.27 (44.04)     2:14.60 (49.33)     2:52.23 (37.63)
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:55.70 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.35 (42.83)     2:18.18 (57.83)     2:55.70 (37.52)
  5 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.13    2:57.27 SILV   
                  41.96     1:28.35 (46.39)     2:20.05 (51.70)     2:57.27 (37.22)
  6 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:59.29 SILV   
                  39.64     1:26.17 (46.53)     2:21.09 (54.92)     2:59.29 (38.20)
  7 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:59.75 SILV   
                  41.91     1:26.39 (44.48)     2:19.78 (53.39)     2:59.75 (39.97)
  8 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              3:10.62    3:00.02 SILV   
                  38.80     1:26.11 (47.31)     2:18.45 (52.34)     3:00.02 (41.57)
  9 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              3:23.00    3:02.88 SILV   
                  40.92     1:25.33 (44.41)     2:20.82 (55.49)     3:02.88 (42.06)
 10 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              3:04.92    3:03.03 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.83 (45.82)     2:21.31 (53.48)     3:03.03 (41.72)
 11 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               3:08.34    3:03.42 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.69 (45.57)     2:24.48 (58.79)     3:03.42 (38.94)
 12 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              3:27.11    3:03.44 SILV   
                  42.93     1:29.91 (46.98)     2:23.78 (53.87)     3:03.44 (39.66)
 13 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.87 SILV   
                  41.94     1:28.71 (46.77)     2:24.75 (56.04)     3:04.87 (40.12)
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               3:09.78    3:05.84 SILV   
                  38.82     1:25.17 (46.35)     2:24.39 (59.22)     3:05.84 (41.45)
 15 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              3:19.00    3:06.97 SILV   
                  47.62     1:32.74 (45.12)     2:28.02 (55.28)     3:06.97 (38.95)
 16 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:07.90 SILV   
                  43.85     1:29.83 (45.98)     2:26.65 (56.82)     3:07.90 (41.25)
 17 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:08.60    3:09.35 SILV   
                  45.78     1:33.19 (47.41)     2:29.27 (56.08)     3:09.35 (40.08)
 18 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:10.57 SILV   
                  43.03     1:29.47 (46.44)     2:25.44 (55.97)     3:10.57 (45.13)
 19 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.98 SILV   
                  43.55     1:34.60 (51.05)     2:31.37 (56.77)     3:10.98 (39.61)
 20 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:12.49 SILV   
                  44.27     1:33.45 (49.18)     2:27.35 (53.90)     3:12.49 (45.14)
 21 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:17.36        
                  44.32     1:34.44 (50.12)     2:32.15 (57.71)     3:17.36 (45.21)
 22 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:19.02        
                  45.78     1:35.20 (49.42)     2:33.15 (57.95)     3:19.02 (45.87)
 23 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:19.55        
                  51.70   2:35.36 (1:43.66)     3:19.65 (44.29)         3:19.55 ( )
 24 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              3:33.00    3:20.30        
                1:34.69   2:37.08 (1:02.39)     3:20.30 (43.22)         3:20.30 ( )
 25 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             3:35.99    3:23.91        
                1:40.58     2:40.42 (59.84)     3:23.91 (43.49)         3:23.91 ( )
 26 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             3:35.99    3:25.25        
                  49.08     1:39.77 (50.69)     2:39.50 (59.73)     3:25.25 (45.75)
 27 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             3:28.94    3:27.50        
                  44.28     1:35.02 (50.74)   2:41.52 (1:06.50)     3:27.50 (45.98)
 -- Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.87     1:38.27 (51.40)     2:37.66 (59.39)          DQ (41.30)
 -- Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:44.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.54     1:19.45 (42.91)     2:07.75 (48.30)          DQ (50.19)
 -- Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.47     1:30.58 (45.11)     2:27.37 (56.79)          DQ (41.71)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                27.18      26.54 JO     
  2 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR                26.75      26.95 JO     
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 26.33      27.03 JO     
  4 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                27.89      28.05 SILV   
  5 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                27.56      28.10 SILV   
  6 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               29.07      28.11 SILV   
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                28.43      28.49 SILV   
  8 Luts, Owen D              12 Wave-NJ-NJ             25.22      28.57 SILV   
  9 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                28.81      28.75 SILV   
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 29.73      29.47 SILV   
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                29.48      29.89 SILV   
 12 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR                30.07      30.31 SILV   
 13 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR                30.27      30.33 SILV   
 14 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR                 30.20      30.48 SILV   
 15 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 30.91      30.84        
 16 Brower, Nathaniel A       12 LIAC-MR                32.45      31.52        
 17 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 32.99      31.73        
 18 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                30.88      31.79        
 19 Koo, Joshua M             12 EAST-MR                33.79      32.08        
 20 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.93      32.27        
 21 Kim, Edward               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.98      32.44        
 22 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 34.24      32.70        
 23 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 33.50      34.12        
 24 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR                37.21      34.13        
 25 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.22        
 26 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 33.64      35.13        
 27 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                32.47      35.33        
 28 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               36.27      36.53        
 29 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                36.79      37.80        
 30 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                37.94      38.20        
 31 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                 36.99      38.58        
 32 Vodopyanov, Felix         12 TRI-MR                 48.15      38.70        
 33 Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR                   NT      39.86        
 34 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR                50.18      40.00        
 35 Cohen, Eitan A            11 EAST-MR                44.24      41.72        
 36 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                 45.75      42.03        
 37 Rizov, Jonathan           11 TRI$-MR                40.56      44.47        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                58.22      57.85 JO     
                  27.34       57.85 (30.51)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR                58.79      58.65 JO     
                  28.40       58.65 (30.25)                                        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:01.03      59.74 JO     
                  28.56       59.74 (31.18)                                        
  4 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:00.75    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.37 (31.96)                                        
  5 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:02.59    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.27     1:00.70 (31.43)                                        
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:03.57    1:00.77 SILV   
                  28.48     1:00.77 (32.29)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:02.16    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.98 (32.62)                                        
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:02.62    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.31 (32.93)                                        
  9 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              1:04.66    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.34 (32.84)                                        
 10 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:02.13    1:02.60 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.60 (32.96)                                        
 11 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:03.81    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.89 (32.72)                                        
 12 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR              1:02.37    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.04 (32.58)                                        
 13 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:03.18 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.18 (33.43)                                        
 14 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:04.21    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.65 (33.44)                                        
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:03.72    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.95 (33.44)                                        
 16 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              1:09.46    1:05.81 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.81 (34.98)                                        
 17 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:05.01    1:05.87 SILV   
 18 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:09.87    1:09.21        
                  32.76     1:09.21 (36.45)                                        
 19 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:10.13        
                  33.42     1:10.13 (36.71)                                        
 20 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              1:13.17    1:10.37        
                  33.54     1:10.37 (36.83)                                        
 21 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              1:12.73    1:10.72        
 22 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR               1:12.68    1:11.06        
                  33.75     1:11.06 (37.31)                                        
 23 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR              1:12.52    1:11.23        
                  33.35     1:11.23 (37.88)                                        
 24 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:12.34        
                  34.85     1:12.34 (37.49)                                        
 25 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:14.78    1:12.46        
                  34.48     1:12.46 (37.98)                                        
 26 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:12.50        
                  35.07     1:12.50 (37.43)                                        
 27 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:21.24    1:15.30        
 28 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:18.30    1:15.59        
                  36.43     1:15.59 (39.16)                                        
 29 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:13.72    1:16.43        
                  35.90     1:16.43 (40.53)                                        
 30 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:16.12    1:17.14        
                  36.55     1:17.14 (40.59)                                        
 31 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:12.70    1:17.87        
                  37.39     1:17.87 (40.48)                                        
 32 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             1:20.10    1:19.18        
                  36.71     1:19.18 (42.47)                                        
 33 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:17.98    1:19.34        
                  37.67     1:19.34 (41.67)                                        
 34 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:20.14    1:23.82        
                  37.28     1:23.82 (46.54)                                        
 35 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:38.80    1:23.86        
                  37.64     1:23.86 (46.22)                                        
 36 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              1:18.37    1:23.98        
                  39.90     1:23.98 (44.08)                                        
 37 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:22.89    1:25.02        
                  40.23     1:25.02 (44.79)                                        
 38 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:28.56        
                  38.65     1:28.56 (49.91)                                        
 39 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:36.77    1:32.46        
                  43.11     1:32.46 (49.35)                                        
 40 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              1:20.18    1:33.67        
                  43.36     1:33.67 (50.31)                                        
 41 Zhang, Anderson L         11 EAST-MR              1:40.45    1:37.67        
                  51.46     1:37.67 (46.21)                                        
 42 Cirstea, Stefan           11 PAC-MR               1:59.99    2:13.37        
                  57.43   2:13.37 (1:15.94)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              2:14.58    2:13.79 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.81 (33.99)     1:39.19 (35.38)     2:13.79 (34.60)
  2 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             2:19.94    2:15.64 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.68 (34.91)     1:41.24 (35.56)     2:15.64 (34.40)
  3 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:22.01    2:17.68 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.59 (34.59)     1:41.39 (36.80)     2:17.68 (36.29)
  4 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              2:25.10    2:18.54 SILV   
                  30.53     1:05.94 (35.41)     1:44.16 (38.22)     2:18.54 (34.38)
  5 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               2:23.66    2:19.21 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.12 (35.46)     1:44.38 (37.26)     2:19.21 (34.83)
  6 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              2:20.25    2:21.12 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.88 (35.69)     1:44.83 (37.95)     2:21.12 (36.29)
  7 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              2:27.87    2:30.12        
                  34.32     1:12.84 (38.52)     1:52.29 (39.45)     2:30.12 (37.83)
  8 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               2:33.97    2:33.23        
                  34.45     1:13.66 (39.21)     1:54.84 (41.18)     2:33.23 (38.39)
  9 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR              2:43.08    2:36.33        
                  34.88     1:14.39 (39.51)     1:56.65 (42.26)     2:36.33 (39.68)
 10 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              2:36.56    2:38.47        
                  36.15     1:16.54 (40.39)     1:58.08 (41.54)     2:38.47 (40.39)
 11 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:41.53    2:38.83        
                  38.00     1:18.52 (40.52)     2:00.12 (41.60)     2:38.83 (38.71)
 12 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              2:40.61    2:41.00        
                  33.54     1:14.07 (40.53)   2:41.00 (1:26.93)                    
 13 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              2:50.18    3:31.09        
                  45.71     1:41.04 (55.33)     2:35.89 (54.85)     3:31.09 (55.20)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 33.04      31.30 JO     
  2 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR                32.24      31.69 JO     
  3 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               31.52      32.11 SILV   
  4 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                33.29      33.20 SILV   
  5 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                35.80      34.20 SILV   
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 34.87      34.68 SILV   
  7 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 37.27      35.16 SILV   
  8 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 37.14      35.97 SILV   
  9 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                38.26      36.21        
 10 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                38.43      37.51        
 11 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 39.68      38.06        
 12 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                39.82      39.41        
 13 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 39.89      39.67        
 14 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                39.20      39.69        
 15 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR                46.08      39.82        
 16 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                43.00      41.86        
 17 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                42.00      42.52        
 18 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                 49.99      42.80        
 19 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                43.38      43.65        
 20 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 45.46      47.19        
 21 Sjolander, Liam           11 TRI-MR                 52.20      47.57        
 22 Zhang, Anderson L         11 EAST-MR                52.41      48.95        
 23 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:00.84      49.49        
 24 Cirstea, Stefan           11 PAC-MR                 57.20      57.17        
 -- Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                39.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              1:05.79    1:05.69 JO     
                  32.14     1:05.69 (33.55)                                        
  2 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              1:06.62    1:07.97 JO     
                  32.51     1:07.97 (35.46)                                        
  3 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:08.27    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.82 (36.32)                                        
  4 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:13.54    1:10.16 SILV   
                  33.72     1:10.16 (36.44)                                        
  5 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:14.61    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.21 (36.22)                                        
  6 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:18.57    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.51 (36.61)                                        
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:11.76 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.76 (36.71)                                        
  8 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:16.95    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.47 (37.14)                                        
  9 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              1:14.32    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.45 (37.85)                                        
 10 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:15.67    1:15.51 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.51 (38.41)                                        
 11 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:18.58    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.26 (38.90)                                        
 12 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:12.46    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.36 (39.72)                                        
 13 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:16.05    1:17.10 SILV   
                  37.87     1:17.10 (39.23)                                        
 14 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:21.84    1:17.79        
                  39.00     1:17.79 (38.79)                                        
 15 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:19.97    1:18.65        
                  38.22     1:18.65 (40.43)                                        
 16 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:26.89    1:19.43        
                  38.33     1:19.43 (41.10)                                        
 17 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:19.50        
                  39.61     1:19.50 (39.89)                                        
 18 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:21.72    1:19.83        
                  38.56     1:19.83 (41.27)                                        
 19 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.35    1:21.01        
                  39.47     1:21.01 (41.54)                                        
 20 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:20.16    1:21.06        
                  38.31     1:21.06 (42.75)                                        
 21 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              1:25.24    1:21.10        
                  39.24     1:21.10 (41.86)                                        
 22 Luts, Owen D              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.45    1:21.40        
                  39.30     1:21.40 (42.10)                                        
 23 Brower, Nathaniel A       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:22.30        
 24 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR              1:51.08    1:22.98        
                  39.00     1:22.98 (43.98)                                        
 25 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.22    1:24.16        
                  41.56     1:24.16 (42.60)                                        
 26 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:29.97    1:24.38        
                  41.17     1:24.38 (43.21)                                        
 27 Kim, Edward               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.62    1:25.07        
                  40.22     1:25.07 (44.85)                                        
 28 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:30.63    1:25.28        
                  41.07     1:25.28 (44.21)                                        
 29 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              1:30.70    1:26.88        
                  41.56     1:26.88 (45.32)                                        
 30 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:24.95    1:27.38        
                  42.65     1:27.38 (44.73)                                        
 31 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:29.04    1:28.62        
                  42.41     1:28.62 (46.21)                                        
 32 Koo, Joshua M             12 EAST-MR              1:46.73    1:29.61        
                  44.34     1:29.61 (45.27)                                        
 33 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:28.04    1:30.75        
                  44.65     1:30.75 (46.10)                                        
 34 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              1:36.80    1:31.57        
                  43.86     1:31.57 (47.71)                                        
 35 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:34.64    1:34.40        
                  44.31     1:34.40 (50.09)                                        
 36 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              1:40.18    1:37.06        
                  46.96     1:37.06 (50.10)                                        
 37 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:36.61    1:37.95        
                  46.95     1:37.95 (51.00)                                        
 38 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR               1:49.99    1:44.26        
                  45.29     1:44.26 (58.97)                                        
 39 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:52.77    1:47.29        
                  52.67     1:47.29 (54.62)                                        
 40 Cohen, Eitan A            11 EAST-MR              2:08.33    1:49.16        
                  51.49     1:49.16 (57.67)                                        
 41 Zhang, Anderson L         11 EAST-MR              2:02.68    1:55.59        
                  57.27     1:55.59 (58.32)                                        
 -- Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.86          DQ (56.11)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 30.54      31.25 JO     
  2 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                34.79      35.10 JO     
  3 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                38.18      36.14 JO     
  4 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                36.62      36.21 JO     
  5 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               37.39      38.13 SILV   
  6 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               38.51      38.60 SILV   
  7 Luts, Owen D              12 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.24      39.08 SILV   
  8 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               40.32      39.13 SILV   
  9 Kim, Edward               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.74      39.17 SILV   
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 38.51      39.37 SILV   
 11 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               42.11      39.79 SILV   
 12 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 42.69      39.94 SILV   
 13 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                38.56      40.22 SILV   
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                39.52      40.39        
 15 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR                42.29      41.26        
 16 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR                 44.94      41.29        
 17 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.28      42.94        
 18 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR                42.71      43.24        
 19 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR                54.86      44.09        
 20 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                 35.00      44.41        
 21 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                44.45      44.65        
 22 Koo, Joshua M             12 EAST-MR                54.28      44.70        
 23 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 44.77      44.71        
 24 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                46.83      46.51        
 25 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                47.53      46.63        
 26 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                46.76      46.78        
 27 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR               48.26      47.26        
 28 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                45.62      47.32        
 29 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 46.51      48.46        
 30 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      49.37        
 31 Vodopyanov, Felix         12 TRI-MR               1:11.11      49.85        
 32 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               49.80      50.49        
 33 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                50.60      50.79        
 34 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              1:00.78      58.11        
 35 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                47.43    1:00.47        
 36 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:10.00    1:01.33        
 37 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR                58.93    1:03.57        
 38 Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:05.19        
 39 Zhang, Anderson L         11 EAST-MR              1:01.26    1:09.85        
 -- Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                 51.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cohen, Eitan A            11 EAST-MR              1:03.37         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 55.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:06.47    1:09.90 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.90 (37.33)                                        
  2 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:17.30    1:17.33 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.33 (40.50)                                        
  3 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              1:14.03    1:18.14 JO     
                  37.38     1:18.14 (40.76)                                        
  4 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:25.82    1:22.25 SILV   
                  39.44     1:22.25 (42.81)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:22.39    1:22.48 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.48 (43.57)                                        
  6 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:23.08    1:23.91 SILV   
                  40.72     1:23.91 (43.19)                                        
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:23.84    1:24.38 SILV   
                  39.77     1:24.38 (44.61)                                        
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:30.35    1:25.39 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.39 (44.80)                                        
  9 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:31.24    1:25.60 SILV   
                  41.12     1:25.60 (44.48)                                        
 10 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:30.45    1:26.31 SILV   
                  41.07     1:26.31 (45.24)                                        
 11 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:34.89    1:26.54        
                  41.75     1:26.54 (44.79)                                        
 12 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR              1:29.37    1:30.04        
                  42.59     1:30.04 (47.45)                                        
 13 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.42    1:31.59        
                  44.38     1:31.59 (47.21)                                        
 14 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:36.20    1:31.86        
 15 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:39.68    1:34.80        
                  44.61     1:34.80 (50.19)                                        
 16 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              1:37.42    1:36.98        
                  46.76     1:36.98 (50.22)                                        
 17 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:38.64        
                  48.26     1:38.64 (50.38)                                        
 18 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR              1:47.50    1:38.79        
                  46.21     1:38.79 (52.58)                                        
 19 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              2:01.99    1:38.97        
                  46.59     1:38.97 (52.38)                                        
 20 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:34.93    1:41.09        
                  47.30     1:41.09 (53.79)                                        
 21 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              1:39.78    1:41.44        
                  47.74     1:41.44 (53.70)                                        
 22 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.59    1:41.63        
                  47.53     1:41.63 (54.10)                                        
 23 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:45.96    1:42.81        
                  49.13     1:42.81 (53.68)                                        
 24 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             1:46.06    1:46.65        
                  50.42     1:46.65 (56.23)                                        
 25 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:47.45    1:48.82        
                  52.69     1:48.82 (56.13)                                        
 26 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:43.84    1:49.00        
                  52.18     1:49.00 (56.82)                                        
 27 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:51.41        
                  53.90     1:51.41 (57.51)                                        
 28 Zhang, Anderson L         11 EAST-MR              2:22.23    2:26.69        
                1:09.79   2:26.69 (1:16.90)                                        
 -- Sjolander, Liam           11 TRI-MR                 55.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.81        DQ (1:07.72)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR                28.63      29.88 JO     
  2 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                30.13      30.71 JO     
  3 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR                32.26      31.42 SILV   
  4 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                31.22      31.62 SILV   
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               30.80      31.71 SILV   
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               33.26      32.07 SILV   
  7 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 33.49      32.87 SILV   
  8 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                34.17      33.07 SILV   
  9 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR                32.28      33.68 SILV   
 10 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR                33.16      34.18 SILV   
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                35.13      34.90        
 12 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                34.37      35.10        
 13 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 37.31      36.99        
 14 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                35.21      37.20        
 15 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR                 43.75      39.70        
 16 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                45.18      39.74        
 17 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 43.31      40.06        
 18 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                39.92      40.86        
 19 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                38.17      41.29        
 20 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                38.24      41.87        
 21 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR                 40.28      42.35        
 22 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR                40.44      42.45        
 23 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 43.57      43.24        
 24 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      43.72        
 -- Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                50.29         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              1:04.65    1:05.13 JO     
                  30.04     1:05.13 (35.09)                                        
  2 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              1:06.82    1:07.94 JO     
                  30.67     1:07.94 (37.27)                                        
  3 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:09.62    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.19 (37.09)                                        
  4 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:14.52    1:11.68 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.68 (39.26)                                        
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:13.75    1:11.75 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.75 (39.13)                                        
  6 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              1:13.07    1:12.21 SILV   
                  32.72     1:12.21 (39.49)                                        
  7 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:15.34    1:13.34 SILV   
                  32.98     1:13.34 (40.36)                                        
  8 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:13.02    1:13.45 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.45 (39.69)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:14.51    1:13.74 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.74 (39.83)                                        
 10 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:13.86    1:14.68 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.68 (40.11)                                        
 11 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:12.18    1:15.66 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.66 (40.68)                                        
 12 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:18.24    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.87 (40.19)                                        
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:18.56    1:18.37        
                  36.09     1:18.37 (42.28)                                        
 14 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:21.64        
                  38.84     1:21.64 (42.80)                                        
 15 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:26.77    1:23.27        
                  39.67     1:23.27 (43.60)                                        
 16 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.12        
                  39.61     1:29.12 (49.51)                                        
 17 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.87    1:31.66        
                  41.09     1:31.66 (50.57)                                        
 18 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:36.34    1:32.45        
                  42.05     1:32.45 (50.40)                                        
 19 Zhang, Anderson L         11 EAST-MR              2:18.84    2:18.36        
                1:02.24   2:18.36 (1:16.12)                                        
 -- Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:31.21         DQ        
      False start
                  41.76          DQ (45.96)                                        
 -- Rizov, Jonathan           11 TRI$-MR              2:20.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.84        DQ (1:06.46)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:01.91    1:04.72 JO     
                  30.25     1:04.72 (34.47)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              1:04.00    1:06.82 JO     
                  31.02     1:06.82 (35.80)                                        
  3 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:08.23    1:09.31 JO     
                  32.08     1:09.31 (37.23)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:11.81    1:11.07 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.07 (38.09)                                        
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:13.04    1:11.53 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.53 (38.60)                                        
  6 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:14.08    1:12.21 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.21 (39.72)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:15.25    1:12.88 SILV   
                  32.16     1:12.88 (40.72)                                        
  8 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:14.75    1:13.40 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.40 (38.99)                                        
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:16.33    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.09 (39.85)                                        
 10 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              1:20.17    1:15.29 SILV   
                  34.10     1:15.29 (41.19)                                        
 11 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              1:19.43    1:16.45 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.45 (41.27)                                        
 12 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:17.46    1:17.41        
                  36.60     1:17.41 (40.81)                                        
 13 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:21.00    1:19.09        
                  38.59     1:19.09 (40.50)                                        
 14 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR               1:21.22    1:21.11        
                  37.28     1:21.11 (43.83)                                        
 15 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:21.44        
                  39.74     1:21.44 (41.70)                                        
 16 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:23.04        
                  40.39     1:23.04 (42.65)                                        
 17 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:50.00    1:25.00        
                  41.72     1:25.00 (43.28)                                        
 18 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:26.28        
                1:27.60         1:26.28 ( )                                        
 19 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:32.00    1:32.87        
                  42.64     1:32.87 (50.23)                                        
 20 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             1:36.76    1:33.73        
                  45.53     1:33.73 (48.20)                                        
 21 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              1:35.18    1:37.74        
                  46.36     1:37.74 (51.38)                                        
 22 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:44.33    1:50.82        
                  52.57     1:50.82 (58.25)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              2:22.36    2:23.17 JO     
                  31.43     1:09.08 (37.65)     1:51.84 (42.76)     2:23.17 (31.33)
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:15.53    2:23.60 JO     
                  30.34     1:08.36 (38.02)     1:49.42 (41.06)     2:23.60 (34.18)
  3 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             2:28.90    2:28.41 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.98 (39.00)     1:53.94 (41.96)     2:28.41 (34.47)
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:30.61    2:29.83 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.52 (39.64)     1:56.29 (42.77)     2:29.83 (33.54)
  5 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:40.27    2:33.30 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.16 (38.45)     1:57.79 (46.63)     2:33.30 (35.51)
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:38.02    2:34.34 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.34 (39.43)     2:01.90 (48.56)     2:34.34 (32.44)
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:40.45    2:34.65 SILV   
                  31.05     1:09.37 (38.32)     1:59.75 (50.38)     2:34.65 (34.90)
  8 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              2:34.75    2:34.77 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.14 (38.72)     2:00.40 (48.26)     2:34.77 (34.37)
  9 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:33.34    2:34.80 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.18 (37.46)     2:02.03 (49.85)     2:34.80 (32.77)
 10 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:35.95 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.60 (39.88)     2:00.22 (44.62)     2:35.95 (35.73)
 11 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              2:46.17    2:40.19 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.43 (41.36)     2:06.39 (48.96)     2:40.19 (33.80)
 12 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              2:51.67    2:40.28 SILV   
                  33.20     1:14.81 (41.61)     2:05.58 (50.77)     2:40.28 (34.70)
 13 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    2:41.06 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.33 (41.76)     2:05.28 (46.95)     2:41.06 (35.78)
 14 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               2:40.22    2:41.34 SILV   
                  33.70     1:17.19 (43.49)     2:05.64 (48.45)     2:41.34 (35.70)
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:40.69    2:41.47 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.59 (41.06)     2:06.37 (49.78)     2:41.47 (35.10)
 16 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.29 SILV   
                  38.38     1:23.50 (45.12)     2:09.59 (46.09)     2:45.29 (35.70)
 17 Luts, Owen D              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:04.12    2:49.18        
                  39.86     1:21.24 (41.38)     2:10.06 (48.82)     2:49.18 (39.12)
 18 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.25    2:49.24        
                  38.11     1:20.07 (41.96)     2:09.43 (49.36)     2:49.24 (39.81)
 19 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               2:56.28    2:50.12        
                  40.39     1:23.87 (43.48)     2:12.02 (48.15)     2:50.12 (38.10)
 20 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              2:59.34    2:53.00        
                  40.09     1:23.46 (43.37)     2:14.78 (51.32)     2:53.00 (38.22)
 21 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              2:54.32    2:55.80        
                  37.16     1:21.61 (44.45)     2:15.85 (54.24)     2:55.80 (39.95)
 22 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:59.49    2:58.20        
                  42.08     1:24.68 (42.60)     2:17.49 (52.81)     2:58.20 (40.71)
 23 Brower, Nathaniel A       12 LIAC-MR              3:21.40    2:58.41        
                  43.31     1:27.91 (44.60)     2:18.83 (50.92)     2:58.41 (39.58)
 24 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                   NT    2:59.06        
                  38.98     1:23.11 (44.13)     2:19.02 (55.91)     2:59.06 (40.04)
 25 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              3:14.46    3:01.81        
                  40.99     1:25.11 (44.12)     2:22.43 (57.32)     3:01.81 (39.38)
 26 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR              3:08.49    3:02.21        
                  42.46     1:27.45 (44.99)     2:23.07 (55.62)     3:02.21 (39.14)
 27 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             3:07.25    3:03.21        
                  41.78     1:25.68 (43.90)     2:22.39 (56.71)     3:03.21 (40.82)
 28 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              2:58.46    3:03.47        
                  41.20     1:28.07 (46.87)     2:22.17 (54.10)     3:03.47 (41.30)
 29 Koo, Joshua M             12 EAST-MR              3:10.00    3:06.27        
                  46.88     1:36.06 (49.18)     2:28.09 (52.03)     3:06.27 (38.18)
 30 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              3:15.26    3:16.50        
                  48.78     1:36.15 (47.37)     2:35.90 (59.75)     3:16.50 (40.60)
 31 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             3:26.31    3:17.89        
                  46.26     1:35.85 (49.59)     2:34.16 (58.31)     3:17.89 (43.73)
 32 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              3:26.00    3:38.59        
                  51.91     1:45.91 (54.00)   2:54.43 (1:08.52)     3:38.59 (44.16)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 23.62      23.42 JO     
  2 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR                23.98      24.16 JO     
  3 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR                23.64      24.35 JO     
  4 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 26.08      24.68 JO     
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR               24.59      24.79 JO     
  6 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 24.11      24.89 SILV   
  7 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 25.49      24.97 SILV   
  8 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 24.91      25.04 SILV   
  9 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR               25.03      25.43 SILV   
 10 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 25.77      25.66 SILV   
 10 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR               25.55      25.66 SILV   
 12 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR                 25.31      25.67 SILV   
 13 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 24.99      26.11 SILV   
 14 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 26.76      26.13 SILV   
 15 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR               28.18      26.24 SILV   
 16 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 27.17      26.30 SILV   
 17 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR                28.87      26.32 SILV   
 18 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 26.70      26.47 SILV   
 19 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR                27.38      26.57 SILV   
 20 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR                27.12      26.84        
 21 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR                    NT      26.92        
 22 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR                 29.25      27.21        
 23 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 27.22      27.25        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 27.50      27.35        
 25 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR                 29.18      27.55        
 26 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR                26.93      27.58        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR                28.07      27.90        
 28 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR                27.14      27.92        
 29 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR                30.54      28.90        
 30 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR               28.70      29.05        
 31 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR                29.19      29.40        
 32 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR                 29.61      29.44        
 33 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR               31.29      29.55        
 34 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR                32.18      30.79        
 35 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR                 31.25      31.55        
 36 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR                34.13      32.47        
 37 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                31.78      32.61        
 38 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                 33.17      32.65        
 39 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                35.90      33.71        
 40 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR                34.44      34.85        
 41 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR                 35.99      35.58        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 52.11      51.83 JO     
                  24.61       51.83 (27.22)                                        
  2 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR                52.48      53.42 JO     
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)                                        
  3 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR                52.05      53.78 JO     
                  26.24       53.78 (27.54)                                        
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 55.59      54.70 SILV   
                  26.11       54.70 (28.59)                                        
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 53.68      54.73 SILV   
                  26.36       54.73 (28.37)                                        
  6 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR                 57.38      54.77 SILV   
                  26.41       54.77 (28.36)                                        
  7 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 53.15      54.94 SILV   
                  26.07       54.94 (28.87)                                        
  8 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 57.09      55.39 SILV   
                  26.35       55.39 (29.04)                                        
  9 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 56.01      55.60 SILV   
                  26.83       55.60 (28.77)                                        
 10 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR               57.16      56.67 SILV   
                  27.34       56.67 (29.33)                                        
 11 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 56.61      56.86 SILV   
                  27.54       56.86 (29.32)                                        
 12 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 57.61      57.12 SILV   
                  27.38       57.12 (29.74)                                        
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:00.81      57.15 SILV   
                  27.09       57.15 (30.06)                                        
 14 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 59.03      58.04 SILV   
                  28.22       58.04 (29.82)                                        
 15 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 57.63      58.36 SILV   
                  28.23       58.36 (30.13)                                        
 16 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR                59.43      58.41 SILV   
                  27.63       58.41 (30.78)                                        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:00.25      58.43 SILV   
                  27.93       58.43 (30.50)                                        
 18 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 59.44      58.54 SILV   
                  28.38       58.54 (30.16)                                        
 19 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR               59.46      59.83        
                  28.96       59.83 (30.87)                                        
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:01.83    1:00.02        
                  28.48     1:00.02 (31.54)                                        
 21 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               1:03.01    1:00.85        
                  29.14     1:00.85 (31.71)                                        
 22 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR                56.99    1:01.65        
                  28.90     1:01.65 (32.75)                                        
 23 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:03.37    1:01.95        
                  29.34     1:01.95 (32.61)                                        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:03.82    1:02.90        
                  30.38     1:02.90 (32.52)                                        
 25 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.52    1:03.04        
                  30.24     1:03.04 (32.80)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:03.88    1:04.08        
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)                                        
 27 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR                59.08    1:04.33        
                  30.95     1:04.33 (33.38)                                        
 28 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               1:06.28    1:04.64        
                  30.48     1:04.64 (34.16)                                        
 29 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:05.76    1:04.99        
                  31.58     1:04.99 (33.41)                                        
 30 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:04.80    1:07.08        
                  31.68     1:07.08 (35.40)                                        
 31 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             1:07.67    1:11.68        
                  34.13     1:11.68 (37.55)                                        
 32 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:11.01    1:11.91        
                  33.12     1:11.91 (38.79)                                        
 33 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:19.15        
                  36.01     1:19.15 (43.14)                                        
 34 Hale, Andrew J            13 GAEL-MR              1:34.75    1:31.93        
                  41.21     1:31.93 (50.72)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:56.41    1:56.80 JO     
                  27.39       56.58 (29.19)     1:26.95 (30.37)     1:56.80 (29.85)
  2 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:52.28    1:56.93 JO     
                  27.82       58.39 (30.57)     1:27.72 (29.33)     1:56.93 (29.21)
  3 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:55.34    1:56.96 JO     
                  27.76       57.16 (29.40)     1:27.41 (30.25)     1:56.96 (29.55)
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:03.65    2:00.01 SILV   
                  27.46       58.22 (30.76)     1:30.24 (32.02)     2:00.01 (29.77)
  5 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:03.42    2:00.97 SILV   
                  27.56       58.70 (31.14)     1:30.39 (31.69)     2:00.97 (30.58)
  6 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:02.23    2:03.46 SILV   
                  27.91       59.58 (31.67)     1:32.86 (33.28)     2:03.46 (30.60)
  7 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:01.85    2:04.15 SILV   
                  28.35     1:00.53 (32.18)     1:33.13 (32.60)     2:04.15 (31.02)
  8 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:04.80    2:04.55 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.27 (31.81)     1:32.88 (32.61)     2:04.55 (31.67)
  9 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              2:00.36    2:04.57 SILV   
                  28.28     1:00.30 (32.02)     1:32.85 (32.55)     2:04.57 (31.72)
 10 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:02.22    2:05.35 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.87 (31.67)     1:33.42 (32.55)     2:05.35 (31.93)
 11 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:02.97    2:05.84 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.74 (31.77)     1:33.78 (33.04)     2:05.84 (32.06)
 12 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR             2:04.18    2:06.27 SILV   
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)     1:33.49 (33.55)     2:06.27 (32.78)
 13 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:11.14    2:06.98 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.68 (33.19)     1:36.45 (33.77)     2:06.98 (30.53)
 14 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:07.30    2:07.12 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.68 (32.28)     1:34.46 (33.78)     2:07.12 (32.66)
 15 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:09.31    2:07.16 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.03 (32.57)     1:35.22 (33.19)     2:07.16 (31.94)
 16 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:11.78    2:07.52 SILV   
                                1:02.15 ( )     1:36.08 (33.93)     2:07.52 (31.44)
 17 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:13.05    2:08.05 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.70 (33.40)     1:36.79 (34.09)     2:08.05 (31.26)
 18 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR              2:20.99    2:09.86 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.80 (33.93)     1:38.49 (34.69)     2:09.86 (31.37)
 19 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              2:14.97    2:10.32 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.08 (32.09)     1:35.81 (34.73)     2:10.32 (34.51)
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:17.47    2:11.03 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.34 (34.22)     1:38.85 (34.51)     2:11.03 (32.18)
 21 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:11.05 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)     1:37.91 (35.06)     2:11.05 (33.14)
 22 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:15.73    2:13.40 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.24 (34.40)     1:39.85 (34.61)     2:13.40 (33.55)
 23 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              2:13.04    2:13.50 SILV   
                  29.44     1:04.17 (34.73)     1:39.75 (35.58)     2:13.50 (33.75)
 24 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              2:24.10    2:18.84        
                  31.20     1:06.63 (35.43)     1:43.41 (36.78)     2:18.84 (35.43)
 25 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:11.39    2:19.82        
                  31.60     1:06.47 (34.87)     1:43.13 (36.66)     2:19.82 (36.69)
 26 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             2:20.70    2:19.89        
                  30.66     1:05.99 (35.33)     1:43.11 (37.12)     2:19.89 (36.78)
 27 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:21.25        
                  32.21     1:09.83 (37.62)     1:46.78 (36.95)     2:21.25 (34.47)
 28 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               2:25.08    2:25.15        
                  31.71     1:09.69 (37.98)     1:48.80 (39.11)     2:25.15 (36.35)
 29 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:25.41    2:25.42        
                  33.28     1:12.08 (38.80)     1:49.66 (37.58)     2:25.42 (35.76)
 30 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              2:25.41    2:26.49        
                  31.91     1:09.90 (37.99)     1:49.23 (39.33)     2:26.49 (37.26)
 31 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              2:35.35    2:39.43        
                  35.15     1:16.51 (41.36)     1:59.57 (43.06)     2:39.43 (39.86)
 32 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              2:54.93    2:41.03        
                  36.48     1:18.66 (42.18)     2:02.09 (43.43)     2:41.03 (38.94)
 33 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               2:41.43    2:44.43        
                  35.15     1:17.78 (42.63)     2:01.71 (43.93)     2:44.43 (42.72)
 34 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR              2:58.09    3:00.49        
                  39.04     1:25.64 (46.60)     2:13.77 (48.13)     3:00.49 (46.72)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:00.06      59.81 JO     
                  29.51       59.81 (30.30)                                        
  2 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:01.98    1:00.69 JO     
                  29.44     1:00.69 (31.25)                                        
  3 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:03.03    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.33 (31.82)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 59.71    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.71     1:02.59 (31.88)                                        
  5 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:05.37    1:03.02 SILV   
                  31.27     1:03.02 (31.75)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:03.95    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.03 (32.95)                                        
  7 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:00.96    1:03.11 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.11 (32.01)                                        
  8 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               1:07.05    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.43 (32.92)                                        
  9 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:07.33    1:04.08 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.08 (32.94)                                        
 10 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:05.30    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.20 (33.49)                                        
 11 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:03.48    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.59 (33.94)                                        
 12 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR             1:06.27    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.99 (34.01)                                        
 13 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:06.25    1:06.00 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.00 (33.35)                                        
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:07.13    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.11 (34.61)                                        
 15 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.28    1:06.92 SILV   
                  32.55     1:06.92 (34.37)                                        
 16 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              1:05.30    1:07.19 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.19 (34.32)                                        
 17 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:04.96    1:07.40 SILV   
                  33.15     1:07.40 (34.25)                                        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:10.24    1:09.09        
                  33.69     1:09.09 (35.40)                                        
 19 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:07.81    1:09.26        
                  33.97     1:09.26 (35.29)                                        
 20 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              1:07.62    1:09.54        
                  33.82     1:09.54 (35.72)                                        
 21 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:09.84    1:09.99        
                  33.92     1:09.99 (36.07)                                        
 22 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:13.38    1:11.97        
                  34.72     1:11.97 (37.25)                                        
 23 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              1:12.84    1:15.56        
                  37.43     1:15.56 (38.13)                                        
 24 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               1:15.72    1:15.63        
                  37.02     1:15.63 (38.61)                                        
 25 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             1:18.91    1:17.63        
                  37.76     1:17.63 (39.87)                                        
 26 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:14.81    1:18.07        
                  37.48     1:18.07 (40.59)                                        
 27 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             1:20.53    1:22.18        
                  39.82     1:22.18 (42.36)                                        
 28 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:26.31    1:27.60        
                  41.91     1:27.60 (45.69)                                        
 29 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:39.99    1:29.61        
                  41.78     1:29.61 (47.83)                                        
 30 Hale, Andrew J            13 GAEL-MR              1:47.43    1:43.58        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:09.99    2:11.63 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.00 (33.26)     1:38.05 (34.05)     2:11.63 (33.58)
  2 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:10.29    2:11.96 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.23 (33.55)     1:38.39 (34.16)     2:11.96 (33.57)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:11.26    2:12.93 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.61 (33.43)     1:40.26 (35.65)     2:12.93 (32.67)
  4 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:18.88    2:13.04 JO     
                  31.36     1:04.93 (33.57)     1:39.46 (34.53)     2:13.04 (33.58)
  5 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:15.28    2:14.05 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.97 (33.64)     1:39.66 (34.69)     2:14.05 (34.39)
  6 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:15.11 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.13 (34.50)     1:41.25 (34.12)     2:15.11 (33.86)
  7 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              2:18.28    2:15.92 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.65 (34.78)     1:41.13 (35.48)     2:15.92 (34.79)
  8 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:20.86    2:17.51 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.93 (35.17)     1:43.15 (36.22)     2:17.51 (34.36)
  9 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:18.84 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.67 (34.75)     1:43.14 (36.47)     2:18.84 (35.70)
 10 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:13.56    2:19.52 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.66 (34.87)     1:43.34 (36.68)     2:19.52 (36.18)
 11 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:20.56    2:21.89 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.31 (36.06)     1:45.79 (36.48)     2:21.89 (36.10)
 12 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:30.65    2:22.27 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.04 (36.07)     1:46.10 (37.06)     2:22.27 (36.17)
 13 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              2:30.01    2:24.99 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.31 (36.63)     1:49.04 (37.73)     2:24.99 (35.95)
 14 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:28.82    2:26.96 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.82 (36.93)     1:49.88 (38.06)     2:26.96 (37.08)
 15 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              2:33.57    2:28.48        
                  33.77     1:10.35 (36.58)     1:48.91 (38.56)     2:28.48 (39.57)
 16 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:28.33    2:29.09        
                  35.51     1:13.09 (37.58)     1:51.53 (38.44)     2:29.09 (37.56)
 17 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:35.60    2:30.38        
                  35.23     1:13.21 (37.98)     1:52.60 (39.39)     2:30.38 (37.78)
 18 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:36.07        
                  35.65     1:14.62 (38.97)     1:55.32 (40.70)     2:36.07 (40.75)
 19 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:43.25    2:39.68        
                  38.65     1:19.14 (40.49)     1:59.66 (40.52)     2:39.68 (40.02)
 20 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             2:53.56    2:44.96        
                  38.38     1:20.71 (42.33)     2:03.76 (43.05)     2:44.96 (41.20)
 21 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              2:51.80    2:54.08        
                  39.48     1:24.58 (45.10)     2:10.21 (45.63)     2:54.08 (43.87)
 22 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              3:01.69    2:59.30        
 23 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               3:13.17    3:03.14        
                  44.52     1:30.15 (45.63)     2:16.62 (46.47)     3:03.14 (46.52)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR               59.87    1:03.49 METS   
                  29.95     1:03.49 (33.54)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:05.84    1:06.66 JO     
                  32.69     1:06.66 (33.97)                                        
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:06.66 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.66 (35.55)                                        
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:04.90    1:07.12 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.12 (35.49)                                        
  5 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:03.56    1:07.85 JO     
                  32.96     1:07.85 (34.89)                                        
  6 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:12.22    1:08.76 JO     
                  32.27     1:08.76 (36.49)                                        
  7 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR              1:08.97    1:08.97 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.97 (36.20)                                        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:09.32    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.08 (36.86)                                        
  9 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:12.15    1:10.99 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.99 (36.74)                                        
 10 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:14.91    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.04 (39.24)                                        
 11 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:16.79    1:14.44 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.44 (38.88)                                        
 12 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              1:15.86    1:14.87 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.87 (39.76)                                        
 13 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:28.35    1:15.81 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.81 (40.13)                                        
 14 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:18.76    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.03 (39.65)                                        
 15 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:18.99    1:16.75        
                  36.42     1:16.75 (40.33)                                        
 16 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR             1:15.18    1:17.30        
                  36.23     1:17.30 (41.07)                                        
 17 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:16.00    1:17.34        
                  36.48     1:17.34 (40.86)                                        
 18 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               1:17.15    1:18.46        
                  36.01     1:18.46 (42.45)                                        
 19 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.68    1:18.64        
                  37.17     1:18.64 (41.47)                                        
 20 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              1:18.76    1:19.02        
                  36.64     1:19.02 (42.38)                                        
 21 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              1:25.52    1:20.52        
                  38.06     1:20.52 (42.46)                                        
 22 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR               1:25.66    1:22.41        
                  39.56     1:22.41 (42.85)                                        
 23 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:24.90    1:22.69        
                  38.15     1:22.69 (44.54)                                        
 24 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             1:26.88    1:24.46        
                  39.74     1:24.46 (44.72)                                        
 25 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:32.67    1:24.76        
                  40.02     1:24.76 (44.74)                                        
 26 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:27.16    1:24.82        
                  40.46     1:24.82 (44.36)                                        
 27 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              1:22.64    1:25.82        
                  40.57     1:25.82 (45.25)                                        
 28 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:28.82    1:27.69        
                  40.87     1:27.69 (46.82)                                        
 29 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               2:03.46    1:27.86        
                  41.96     1:27.86 (45.90)                                        
 30 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:26.30    1:29.64        
                  42.69     1:29.64 (46.95)                                        
 31 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR              1:30.49    1:32.27        
                  42.71     1:32.27 (49.56)                                        
 32 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:32.39        
                  42.78     1:32.39 (49.61)                                        
 33 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:27.06    1:33.72        
                  44.97     1:33.72 (48.75)                                        
 34 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              1:25.17    1:35.78        
                  45.24     1:35.78 (50.54)                                        
 35 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:48.15    1:40.32        
                  47.84     1:40.32 (52.48)                                        
 36 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.36        
                  52.48     1:47.36 (54.88)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:13.95    2:21.44 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.79 (35.57)     1:45.39 (38.60)     2:21.44 (36.05)
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:20.49    2:27.24 JO     
                  34.62     1:12.53 (37.91)     1:49.98 (37.45)     2:27.24 (37.26)
  3 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:18.25    2:27.30 JO     
                  33.64     1:11.52 (37.88)     1:49.74 (38.22)     2:27.30 (37.56)
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:31.84    2:29.82 JO     
                  34.44     1:13.10 (38.66)     1:51.76 (38.66)     2:29.82 (38.06)
  5 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:27.01    2:32.36 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.04 (38.46)     1:53.82 (40.78)     2:32.36 (38.54)
  6 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:41.67    2:33.95 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.93 (39.06)     1:53.20 (40.27)     2:33.95 (40.75)
  7 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:35.28    2:34.05 SILV   
                  33.67     1:12.55 (38.88)     1:53.58 (41.03)     2:34.05 (40.47)
  8 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:44.80    2:38.77 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.73 (40.08)     1:57.56 (40.83)     2:38.77 (41.21)
  9 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:45.36    2:45.58 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.82 (42.53)     2:02.85 (43.03)     2:45.58 (42.73)
 10 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:52.51    2:48.04        
                  37.36     1:21.15 (43.79)     2:05.51 (44.36)     2:48.04 (42.53)
 11 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             2:59.97    2:57.91        
                  38.98     1:24.52 (45.54)     2:11.44 (46.92)     2:57.91 (46.47)
 12 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               3:12.76    3:08.07        
                  41.80     1:28.57 (46.77)     2:18.14 (49.57)     3:08.07 (49.93)
 13 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             3:15.70    3:19.34        
                  43.92     1:36.20 (52.28)     2:29.51 (53.31)     3:19.34 (49.83)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:00.55      59.36 JO     
                  27.12       59.36 (32.24)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 59.25      59.45 JO     
                  28.11       59.45 (31.34)                                        
  3 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:00.64    1:00.71 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.71 (32.13)                                        
  4 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:03.66    1:01.12 SILV   
                  28.37     1:01.12 (32.75)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:02.40    1:01.59 SILV   
                  28.21     1:01.59 (33.38)                                        
  6 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:00.43    1:02.51 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.51 (33.60)                                        
  7 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:09.22    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.23 (33.23)                                        
  8 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:06.53    1:03.63 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.63 (34.09)                                        
  9 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:03.10    1:03.64 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.64 (34.28)                                        
 10 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:06.61    1:03.76 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.76 (33.85)                                        
 11 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:06.57    1:04.94 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.94 (34.18)                                        
 12 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR             1:04.18    1:05.65 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.65 (35.36)                                        
 13 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               1:11.71    1:05.78 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.78 (34.86)                                        
 14 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:12.02    1:06.19 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.19 (35.97)                                        
 15 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:04.64    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.93 (35.58)                                        
 16 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:04.64    1:08.10        
                  31.28     1:08.10 (36.82)                                        
 17 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:08.88    1:10.81        
                  33.10     1:10.81 (37.71)                                        
 18 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              1:17.54    1:15.12        
                  34.15     1:15.12 (40.97)                                        
 19 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:15.76    1:15.44        
                  33.03     1:15.44 (42.41)                                        
 20 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              1:12.00    1:15.88        
                  32.83     1:15.88 (43.05)                                        
 21 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:22.25    1:18.46        
                  36.94     1:18.46 (41.52)                                        
 22 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               1:19.43    1:18.84        
                  36.78     1:18.84 (42.06)                                        
 23 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:19.33        
                  34.40     1:19.33 (44.93)                                        
 24 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             1:18.50    1:20.15        
                  37.02     1:20.15 (43.13)                                        
 25 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:24.50    1:21.46        
                  37.97     1:21.46 (43.49)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:22.07        
                  36.83     1:22.07 (45.24)                                        
 27 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:24.70    1:24.06        
                  37.89     1:24.06 (46.17)                                        
 -- Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              1:14.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.95          DQ (41.86)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:16.44    2:13.43 JO     
                  28.60     1:02.09 (33.49)     1:37.44 (35.35)     2:13.43 (35.99)
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:13.45    2:13.72 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.02 (33.65)     1:38.57 (34.55)     2:13.72 (35.15)
  3 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:12.33    2:18.64 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.91 (34.80)     1:42.53 (36.62)     2:18.64 (36.11)
  4 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:19.27 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.05 (36.55)     1:45.55 (37.50)     2:19.27 (33.72)
  5 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:27.64    2:20.18 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.34 (34.12)     1:42.33 (36.99)     2:20.18 (37.85)
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:15.00    2:25.57 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.97 (36.43)     1:46.60 (37.63)     2:25.57 (38.97)
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:08.28    2:28.72 SILV   
                  31.01     1:08.18 (37.17)     1:48.11 (39.93)     2:28.72 (40.61)
  8 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:31.04    2:32.71        
                  34.11     1:12.65 (38.54)     1:52.80 (40.15)     2:32.71 (39.91)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:05.31    2:09.34 JO     
                  27.82     1:01.38 (33.56)     1:38.17 (36.79)     2:09.34 (31.17)
  2 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:07.25    2:12.17 JO     
                  29.34     1:03.99 (34.65)     1:41.73 (37.74)     2:12.17 (30.44)
  3 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:11.67    2:12.31 JO     
                  28.58   1:40.96 (1:12.38)     2:12.43 (31.47)         2:12.31 ( )
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:16.35    2:12.35 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.75 (32.54)     1:41.10 (39.35)     2:12.35 (31.25)
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:09.35    2:13.03 SILV   
                  28.33     1:01.29 (32.96)     1:40.52 (39.23)     2:13.03 (32.51)
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:11.21    2:13.21 SILV   
                  28.42     1:02.67 (34.25)     1:41.86 (39.19)     2:13.21 (31.35)
  7 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:13.85    2:14.37 SILV   
                  28.74     1:02.86 (34.12)     1:44.26 (41.40)     2:14.37 (30.11)
  8 Norris, Timmy M           14 GAEL-MR              2:21.07    2:16.21 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.10 (33.11)     1:46.02 (41.92)     2:16.21 (30.19)
  9 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:16.25    2:16.89 SILV   
                  30.24     1:07.67 (37.43)     1:45.59 (37.92)     2:16.89 (31.30)
 10 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:20.51    2:17.75 SILV   
                  29.05     1:03.97 (34.92)     1:46.29 (42.32)     2:17.75 (31.46)
 11 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:19.14    2:21.03 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.61 (35.85)     1:48.43 (41.82)     2:21.03 (32.60)
 12 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:22.85    2:22.62 SILV   
                  29.35     1:05.83 (36.48)     1:50.61 (44.78)     2:22.62 (32.01)
 13 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:22.89    2:23.29 SILV   
                  30.14     1:06.53 (36.39)     1:50.95 (44.42)     2:23.29 (32.34)
 14 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:28.62    2:23.69 SILV   
                  31.56     1:11.99 (40.43)     1:52.37 (40.38)     2:23.69 (31.32)
 15 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               2:28.48    2:24.65 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.20 (35.00)     1:53.74 (46.54)     2:24.65 (30.91)
 16 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:25.31    2:25.66 SILV   
                  31.03     1:09.72 (38.69)     1:53.72 (44.00)     2:25.66 (31.94)
 17 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR             2:27.28    2:26.08 SILV   
                  30.47     1:06.89 (36.42)     1:53.41 (46.52)     2:26.08 (32.67)
 18 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              2:29.78    2:28.94 SILV   
                  31.85     1:12.08 (40.23)     1:55.39 (43.31)     2:28.94 (33.55)
 19 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:32.45    2:28.98 SILV   
                  30.91     1:09.30 (38.39)     1:56.56 (47.26)     2:28.98 (32.42)
 20 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:31.49    2:31.84        
                  34.09     1:12.51 (38.42)     1:58.36 (45.85)     2:31.84 (33.48)
 21 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:35.88    2:31.88        
                  34.40     1:13.87 (39.47)     1:59.47 (45.60)     2:31.88 (32.41)
 22 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              2:38.44    2:39.07        
                  34.74     1:13.19 (38.45)     2:05.75 (52.56)     2:39.07 (33.32)
 23 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              2:40.11    2:41.39        
                  35.63     1:16.43 (40.80)     2:07.69 (51.26)     2:41.39 (33.70)
 24 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:46.46    2:43.04        
                  37.35     1:19.14 (41.79)     2:08.08 (48.94)     2:43.04 (34.96)
 25 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               3:09.33    2:43.45        
                  37.64     1:17.87 (40.23)     2:05.97 (48.10)     2:43.45 (37.48)
 26 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:46.76    2:44.57        
                  42.50     1:21.10 (38.60)     2:09.70 (48.60)     2:44.57 (34.87)
 27 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              3:13.97    2:54.08        
                  37.03     1:21.51 (44.48)     2:17.18 (55.67)     2:54.08 (36.90)
 28 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               3:05.48    2:58.60        
                  38.39     1:23.89 (45.50)     2:17.41 (53.52)     2:58.60 (41.19)
 -- Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              2:14.16         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.50     1:03.71 (34.21)     1:46.06 (42.35)          DQ (32.63)
 -- Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             2:45.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  37.72     1:20.54 (42.82)     2:07.71 (47.17)          DQ (36.13)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 22.27      23.13 SILV   
  2 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                22.85      23.21 SILV   
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 23.15      23.61 SILV   
  4 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               25.55      23.62 SILV   
  5 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 22.55      23.65 SILV   
  6 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR               23.56      23.72 SILV   
  7 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 TRI$-MR                24.56      24.24 SILV   
  8 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                24.33      24.32 SILV   
  9 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR                 24.87      24.37 SILV   
 10 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                    NT      24.53 SILV   
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               24.31      24.54 SILV   
 12 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR                23.70      24.63 SILV   
 13 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI$-MR                24.83      24.72 SILV   
 14 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR               24.17      24.76 SILV   
 15 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR               24.33      24.89 SILV   
 16 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 24.60      24.91 SILV   
 17 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                24.77      25.00 SILV   
 18 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR                 24.80      25.10 SILV   
 19 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 24.46      25.12 SILV   
 20 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 25.87      25.15 SILV   
 21 Hourican, Sean M          15 TRI$-MR                25.60      25.65        
 22 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI$-MR                25.08      25.89        
 23 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR                25.00      26.10        
 24 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                26.65      26.39        
 25 Ifraimov, Elliot          15 TRI-MR                 27.25      26.46        
 26 Hourican, Patrick         17 TRI$-MR                27.18      26.87        
 27 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR               28.32      27.44        
 28 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR               28.10      27.56        
 29 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI$-MR                28.38      28.02        
 30 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR                27.51      28.14        
 31 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 35.70      34.48        
 32 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                 55.68      52.41        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 49.28      48.12 METS   
  2 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                47.09      48.78 METS   
                  25.94       48.78 (22.84)                                        
  3 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               50.15      50.32 SILV   
                  26.33       50.32 (23.99)                                        
  4 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                51.83      52.73 SILV   
                  26.22       52.73 (26.51)                                        
  5 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                52.59      52.89 SILV   
                  28.68       52.89 (24.21)                                        
  6 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR               51.82      52.92 SILV   
                  26.76       52.92 (26.16)                                        
  7 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI$-MR                52.27      53.09 SILV   
                  26.28       53.09 (26.81)                                        
  8 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR                53.08      53.22 SILV   
                  27.58       53.22 (25.64)                                        
  9 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                53.16      53.93 SILV   
                  25.94       53.93 (27.99)                                        
 10 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 55.99      54.08 SILV   
                  26.25       54.08 (27.83)                                        
 11 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR                54.01      54.21 SILV   
                  26.33       54.21 (27.88)                                        
 12 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 TRI$-MR                54.68      54.26 SILV   
                  26.76       54.26 (27.50)                                        
 13 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 55.84      54.37 SILV   
                  25.80       54.37 (28.57)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 55.63      54.44 SILV   
                  26.22       54.44 (28.22)                                        
 15 Hourican, Sean M          15 TRI$-MR                56.43      55.57        
                  26.87       55.57 (28.70)                                        
 16 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR                56.41      55.92        
                  27.02       55.92 (28.90)                                        
 17 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                55.80      56.04        
                  26.28       56.04 (29.76)                                        
 18 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                57.56      57.30        
                  27.51       57.30 (29.79)                                        
 19 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI$-MR                55.89      57.61        
                  27.58       57.61 (30.03)                                        
 20 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR                 56.57      57.62        
                  28.09       57.62 (29.53)                                        
 21 Hourican, Patrick         17 TRI$-MR              1:03.31      59.53        
                  27.73       59.53 (31.80)                                        
 22 Fuchs, Ethan              18 GAEL-MR                55.88      59.81        
                  28.68       59.81 (31.13)                                        
 23 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR                58.83    1:00.27        
                  28.94     1:00.27 (31.33)                                        
 24 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR             1:01.39    1:00.68        
                  28.63     1:00.68 (32.05)                                        
 25 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI$-MR              1:01.57    1:01.26        
                  29.80     1:01.26 (31.46)                                        
 26 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR               59.46    1:01.35        
                  30.10     1:01.35 (31.25)                                        
 27 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             1:01.08    1:01.83        
                  29.59     1:01.83 (32.24)                                        
 28 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              1:03.94    1:04.58        
                  30.38     1:04.58 (34.20)                                        
 29 Odiljonov, Aziz           15 TRI$-MR              1:08.18    1:06.51        
                  30.99     1:06.51 (35.52)                                        
 30 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR              1:24.10    1:10.44        
                  32.74     1:10.44 (37.70)                                        
 31 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR               1:08.68    1:12.32        
                  33.49     1:12.32 (38.83)                                        
 32 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:20.71    1:14.40        
                  34.82     1:14.40 (39.58)                                        
 33 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR               1:19.27    1:16.98        
                  35.90     1:16.98 (41.08)                                        
 34 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              1:25.06    1:26.14        
                  41.10     1:26.14 (45.04)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:57.56    1:53.95 SILV   
                  25.50       54.24 (28.74)     1:24.29 (30.05)     1:53.95 (29.66)
  2 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:56.54    1:54.80 SILV   
                  26.48       55.78 (29.30)     1:25.41 (29.63)     1:54.80 (29.39)
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:52.89    1:55.30 SILV   
                  26.34       55.73 (29.39)     1:25.63 (29.90)     1:55.30 (29.67)
  4 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              1:54.12    1:56.53 SILV   
                  27.24       56.45 (29.21)     1:26.38 (29.93)     1:56.53 (30.15)
  5 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI$-MR              1:56.77    1:56.78 SILV   
                  26.63       55.67 (29.04)     1:26.09 (30.42)     1:56.78 (30.69)
  6 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:56.02    1:58.55        
                  27.13       56.83 (29.70)     1:27.64 (30.81)     1:58.55 (30.91)
  7 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              1:56.45    1:59.34        
                  26.49       56.04 (29.55)     1:27.66 (31.62)     1:59.34 (31.68)
  8 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:55.52    2:00.12        
                  27.40       57.83 (30.43)     1:29.66 (31.83)     2:00.12 (30.46)
  9 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:54.62    2:00.26        
                  27.50       57.92 (30.42)     1:29.70 (31.78)     2:00.26 (30.56)
 10 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 TRI$-MR              2:01.63    2:00.50        
                  28.58       59.15 (30.57)     1:30.87 (31.72)     2:00.50 (29.63)
 11 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:54.89    2:01.28        
                  28.08       59.55 (31.47)     1:30.52 (30.97)     2:01.28 (30.76)
 12 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:01.43        
                  27.99       58.28 (30.29)     1:30.40 (32.12)     2:01.43 (31.03)
 13 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:02.24        
                  27.39       58.28 (30.89)     1:30.52 (32.24)     2:02.24 (31.72)
 14 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:05.20    2:04.29        
                  28.28       59.42 (31.14)     1:32.06 (32.64)     2:04.29 (32.23)
 15 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:02.79    2:04.59        
                  28.76     1:00.33 (31.57)     1:33.65 (33.32)     2:04.59 (30.94)
 16 Hourican, Sean M          15 TRI$-MR              2:06.19    2:05.14        
                  27.62       59.54 (31.92)     1:34.11 (34.57)     2:05.14 (31.03)
 17 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI$-MR              1:58.18    2:05.60        
                  28.05     1:00.10 (32.05)     1:33.31 (33.21)     2:05.60 (32.29)
 18 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              2:01.55    2:06.84        
                  28.52     1:00.82 (32.30)     1:33.94 (33.12)     2:06.84 (32.90)
 19 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:13.44    2:12.71        
                  31.70     1:05.48 (33.78)     1:39.31 (33.83)     2:12.71 (33.40)
 20 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              2:09.86    2:14.16        
                  31.43     1:04.78 (33.35)     1:39.68 (34.90)     2:14.16 (34.48)
 21 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR             2:16.47    2:14.28        
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)     1:39.02 (34.80)     2:14.28 (35.26)
 22 Hourican, Patrick         17 TRI$-MR              2:22.95    2:17.90        
                  29.30     1:03.91 (34.61)     1:40.82 (36.91)     2:17.90 (37.08)
 23 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               1:57.16    2:18.86        
                                1:06.14 ( )     1:41.83 (35.69)     2:18.86 (37.03)
 24 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI$-MR              2:21.48    2:20.78        
                  32.09     1:07.70 (35.61)     1:44.81 (37.11)     2:20.78 (35.97)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               4:41.67    4:57.64 SILV   
                  27.07       56.88 (29.81)     1:27.02 (30.14)     1:57.61 (30.59)
        2:28.05 (30.44)     2:57.63 (29.58)     3:27.45 (29.82)     3:57.83 (30.38)
        4:28.11 (30.28)     4:57.64 (29.53)                                        
  2 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             4:56.62    5:02.54 SILV   
                  26.83       57.13 (30.30)     1:27.66 (30.53)     1:58.37 (30.71)
        2:29.10 (30.73)     2:59.94 (30.84)     3:31.04 (31.10)     4:02.34 (31.30)
        4:33.15 (30.81)     5:02.54 (29.39)                                        
  3 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                    NT    5:03.28 SILV   
                  26.64       56.17 (29.53)     1:26.47 (30.30)     1:57.51 (31.04)
        2:28.56 (31.05)     2:59.86 (31.30)     3:30.90 (31.04)     4:02.10 (31.20)
        4:33.31 (31.21)     5:03.28 (29.97)                                        
  4 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             4:58.16    5:08.73 SILV   
                  26.79       56.56 (29.77)     1:27.53 (30.97)     1:58.91 (31.38)
        2:30.35 (31.44)     3:02.00 (31.65)     3:34.07 (32.07)     4:05.89 (31.82)
        4:37.70 (31.81)     5:08.73 (31.03)                                        
  5 Lee, Eric J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:16.03    5:12.05 SILV   
                  27.58       58.37 (30.79)     1:30.00 (31.63)     2:01.99 (31.99)
        2:33.97 (31.98)     3:05.83 (31.86)     3:37.84 (32.01)     4:09.90 (32.06)
        4:41.82 (31.92)     5:12.05 (30.23)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             5:20.51    5:12.76 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.68 (31.93)     1:32.92 (32.24)     2:04.68 (31.76)
        2:36.54 (31.86)     3:08.30 (31.76)     3:40.01 (31.71)     4:12.11 (32.10)
        4:43.19 (31.08)     5:12.76 (29.57)                                        
  7 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               5:17.59    5:15.17 SILV   
                  27.12       57.58 (30.46)     1:29.31 (31.73)     2:01.19 (31.88)
        2:33.53 (32.34)     3:05.97 (32.44)     3:38.39 (32.42)     4:11.04 (32.65)
        4:43.72 (32.68)     5:15.17 (31.45)                                        
  8 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:47.07    5:16.78 SILV   
                  27.98       58.61 (30.63)     1:30.10 (31.49)     2:01.74 (31.64)
        2:33.74 (32.00)     3:06.48 (32.74)     3:39.07 (32.59)     4:11.92 (32.85)
        4:45.81 (33.89)     5:16.78 (30.97)                                        
  9 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             5:19.05    5:17.16 SILV   
                  28.24       59.13 (30.89)     1:31.27 (32.14)     2:03.82 (32.55)
        2:36.38 (32.56)     3:09.85 (33.47)     3:42.91 (33.06)     4:15.18 (32.27)
        4:46.20 (31.02)     5:17.16 (30.96)                                        
 10 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             5:19.73    5:17.55 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.63 (32.14)     1:33.77 (33.14)     2:06.72 (32.95)
        2:40.30 (33.58)     3:13.52 (33.22)     3:47.07 (33.55)     4:18.81 (31.74)
        4:48.98 (30.17)     5:17.55 (28.57)                                        
 11 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               5:29.72    5:18.60        
                  27.95       59.02 (31.07)     1:31.42 (32.40)     2:04.19 (32.77)
        2:37.24 (33.05)     3:10.15 (32.91)     3:43.18 (33.03)     4:15.97 (32.79)
        4:47.88 (31.91)     5:18.60 (30.72)                                        
 12 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              5:20.99    5:19.15        
                  27.45       57.97 (30.52)     1:29.92 (31.95)     2:02.34 (32.42)
        2:35.25 (32.91)     3:08.44 (33.19)     3:41.66 (33.22)     4:15.15 (33.49)
        4:48.18 (33.03)     5:19.15 (30.97)                                        
 13 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              5:30.52    5:24.22        
                  28.15       59.53 (31.38)     1:31.68 (32.15)     2:04.65 (32.97)
        2:37.96 (33.31)     3:12.53 (34.57)     3:46.08 (33.55)     4:18.73 (32.65)
        4:51.95 (33.22)     5:24.22 (32.27)                                        
 14 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              5:17.55    5:24.94        
                  28.04       59.58 (31.54)     1:32.73 (33.15)     2:05.79 (33.06)
        2:39.19 (33.40)     3:12.07 (32.88)     3:45.82 (33.75)     4:18.98 (33.16)
        4:52.41 (33.43)     5:24.94 (32.53)                                        
 15 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               5:29.43    5:26.30        
                  28.26     1:00.22 (31.96)     1:33.20 (32.98)     2:06.15 (32.95)
        2:38.86 (32.71)     3:12.41 (33.55)     3:46.58 (34.17)     4:19.88 (33.30)
        4:53.20 (33.32)     5:26.30 (33.10)                                        
 16 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               5:34.64    5:27.17        
                  29.01     1:01.34 (32.33)     1:34.98 (33.64)     2:08.64 (33.66)
        2:41.73 (33.09)     3:15.11 (33.38)     3:48.25 (33.14)     4:21.66 (33.41)
        4:55.00 (33.34)     5:27.17 (32.17)                                        
 17 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               5:13.03    5:28.03        
                  27.52       59.69 (32.17)     1:33.32 (33.63)     2:06.51 (33.19)
        2:39.99 (33.48)     3:14.39 (34.40)     3:48.54 (34.15)     4:22.00 (33.46)
        4:55.23 (33.23)     5:28.03 (32.80)                                        
 18 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:37.36    5:31.37        
                  27.95       59.10 (31.15)     1:31.85 (32.75)     2:05.77 (33.92)
        2:39.67 (33.90)     3:14.64 (34.97)     3:49.60 (34.96)     4:23.91 (34.31)
        4:58.39 (34.48)     5:31.37 (32.98)                                        
 19 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:48.28    5:35.41        
                  28.41     1:01.87 (33.46)     1:36.16 (34.29)     2:11.24 (35.08)
        2:45.58 (34.34)     3:20.95 (35.37)     3:55.52 (34.57)     4:29.37 (33.85)
        5:03.16 (33.79)     5:35.41 (32.25)                                        
 20 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:41.82    5:36.64        
                  30.11     1:02.91 (32.80)     1:37.49 (34.58)     2:12.03 (34.54)
        2:47.14 (35.11)     3:21.77 (34.63)     3:56.38 (34.61)     4:30.52 (34.14)
        5:04.55 (34.03)     5:36.64 (32.09)                                        
 21 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               5:43.71    5:39.57        
                  28.53     1:00.77 (32.24)     1:34.58 (33.81)     2:08.72 (34.14)
        2:43.01 (34.29)     3:18.13 (35.12)     3:53.89 (35.76)     4:29.20 (35.31)
        5:04.89 (35.69)     5:39.57 (34.68)                                        
 22 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               5:42.69    5:40.33        
                  28.94     1:00.19 (31.25)     1:33.07 (32.88)     2:06.39 (33.32)
        2:40.43 (34.04)     3:15.01 (34.58)     3:50.97 (35.96)     4:27.83 (36.86)
        5:05.99 (38.16)     5:40.33 (34.34)                                        
 23 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:42.22    5:41.50        
                  28.95     1:01.87 (32.92)     1:37.08 (35.21)     2:12.44 (35.36)
        2:48.05 (35.61)     3:23.08 (35.03)     3:58.81 (35.73)     4:34.01 (35.20)
        5:08.59 (34.58)     5:41.50 (32.91)                                        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               6:17.61    5:45.58        
                  30.11     1:04.36 (34.25)     1:39.84 (35.48)     2:15.08 (35.24)
        2:50.87 (35.79)     3:26.61 (35.74)     4:02.31 (35.70)     4:36.57 (34.26)
        5:12.09 (35.52)     5:45.58 (33.49)                                        
 25 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              5:56.51    5:47.72        
                  30.39     1:04.26 (33.87)     1:39.16 (34.90)     2:14.50 (35.34)
        2:50.40 (35.90)     3:26.31 (35.91)     4:02.11 (35.80)     4:37.94 (35.83)
        5:13.03 (35.09)     5:47.72 (34.69)                                        
 26 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             6:03.42    5:51.76        
                  29.52     1:02.56 (33.04)     1:37.83 (35.27)     2:13.79 (35.96)
        2:49.63 (35.84)     3:26.59 (36.96)     4:04.23 (37.64)     4:42.56 (38.33)
        5:18.73 (36.17)     5:51.76 (33.03)                                        
 27 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             6:17.27    5:52.32        
                  29.54     1:03.34 (33.80)     1:39.16 (35.82)     2:15.18 (36.02)
        2:51.27 (36.09)     3:27.44 (36.17)     4:03.78 (36.34)     4:40.68 (36.90)
        5:17.26 (36.58)     5:52.32 (35.06)                                        
 28 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              6:02.89    5:53.69        
                  30.57     1:05.70 (35.13)     1:41.82 (36.12)     2:17.96 (36.14)
        2:53.80 (35.84)     3:30.60 (36.80)     4:07.74 (37.14)     4:43.85 (36.11)
        5:19.91 (36.06)     5:53.69 (33.78)                                        
 29 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             5:59.63    5:58.04        
                  30.60     1:06.05 (35.45)     1:41.73 (35.68)     2:18.23 (36.50)
        2:55.55 (37.32)     3:32.61 (37.06)     4:09.74 (37.13)     4:46.45 (36.71)
        5:22.95 (36.50)     5:58.04 (35.09)                                        
 30 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:56.55    5:59.73        
                  32.27     1:07.85 (35.58)     1:44.39 (36.54)     2:21.98 (37.59)
        2:59.34 (37.36)     3:36.52 (37.18)     4:13.28 (36.76)     4:49.97 (36.69)
        5:25.96 (35.99)     5:59.73 (33.77)                                        
 31 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               6:10.24    6:00.64        
                  30.11     1:03.46 (33.35)     1:38.99 (35.53)     2:15.26 (36.27)
        2:51.73 (36.47)     3:29.52 (37.79)     4:08.35 (38.83)     4:46.50 (38.15)
        5:24.49 (37.99)     6:00.64 (36.15)                                        
 32 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR             6:44.53    6:01.77        
                  31.18     1:06.92 (35.74)     1:43.82 (36.90)     2:20.87 (37.05)
        2:58.22 (37.35)     3:35.49 (37.27)     4:12.48 (36.99)     4:49.51 (37.03)
        5:25.78 (36.27)     6:01.77 (35.99)                                        
 33 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             6:06.64    6:03.51        
                  31.31     1:06.92 (35.61)     1:43.89 (36.97)     2:20.09 (36.20)
        2:57.82 (37.73)     3:35.58 (37.76)     4:13.85 (38.27)     4:50.79 (36.94)
        5:28.04 (37.25)     6:03.51 (35.47)                                        
 34 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              5:59.00    6:05.88        
                  30.30     1:04.82 (34.52)     1:41.63 (36.81)     2:19.18 (37.55)
        2:57.21 (38.03)     3:35.59 (38.38)     4:14.39 (38.80)     4:52.56 (38.17)
        5:30.26 (37.70)     6:05.88 (35.62)                                        
 35 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              6:16.48    6:14.23        
                  31.28     1:06.95 (35.67)     1:44.82 (37.87)     2:23.56 (38.74)
        3:02.87 (39.31)     3:41.92 (39.05)     4:21.32 (39.40)     5:00.58 (39.26)
        5:39.12 (38.54)     6:14.23 (35.11)                                        
 36 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             6:14.26    6:17.09        
                  30.50     1:04.86 (34.36)     1:41.35 (36.49)     2:19.15 (37.80)
        2:58.04 (38.89)     3:37.30 (39.26)     4:16.76 (39.46)     4:57.03 (40.27)
        5:37.81 (40.78)     6:17.09 (39.28)                                        
 37 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             6:36.93    6:18.78        
                  33.48     1:11.80 (38.32)     1:51.47 (39.67)     2:30.87 (39.40)
        3:08.37 (37.50)     3:46.71 (38.34)     4:26.51 (39.80)     5:04.90 (38.39)
        5:43.60 (38.70)     6:18.78 (35.18)                                        
 38 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR                    NT    6:20.97        
                  32.36     1:10.07 (37.71)     1:49.12 (39.05)     2:29.01 (39.89)
        3:08.24 (39.23)     3:48.13 (39.89)     4:28.54 (40.41)     5:08.32 (39.78)
        5:46.67 (38.35)     6:20.97 (34.30)                                        
 39 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:21.60        
                  33.44     1:10.76 (37.32)     1:49.49 (38.73)     2:27.99 (38.50)
        3:08.08 (40.09)     3:46.22 (38.14)     4:25.53 (39.31)     5:05.23 (39.70)
        5:44.86 (39.63)     6:21.60 (36.74)                                        
 40 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              7:05.70    6:24.42        
                  30.59     1:07.46 (36.87)     1:46.28 (38.82)     2:25.83 (39.55)
        3:06.43 (40.60)     3:46.74 (40.31)     4:27.27 (40.53)     5:08.20 (40.93)
        5:47.38 (39.18)     6:24.42 (37.04)                                        
 41 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:22.27    6:25.88        
                  34.51     1:13.48 (38.97)     1:52.57 (39.09)     2:33.14 (40.57)
        3:12.27 (39.13)     3:52.39 (40.12)     4:32.28 (39.89)     5:11.73 (39.45)
        5:49.85 (38.12)     6:25.88 (36.03)                                        
 42 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:36.24        
                  33.86     1:12.51 (38.65)     1:52.48 (39.97)     2:33.57 (41.09)
        3:14.77 (41.20)     3:55.78 (41.01)     4:37.58 (41.80)     5:18.71 (41.13)
        5:59.23 (40.52)     6:36.24 (37.01)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:43.16        
                                                    4:41.33 ( )     5:23.63 (42.30)
      6:43.16 (1:19.53)                                                            
 44 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               6:45.99    6:52.08        
                  36.11     1:16.16 (40.05)     1:57.68 (41.52)     2:39.37 (41.69)
        3:22.03 (42.66)     4:04.61 (42.58)     4:47.58 (42.97)     5:29.98 (42.40)
        6:12.74 (42.76)     6:52.08 (39.34)                                        
 45 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             7:11.42    6:54.91        
                  33.69     1:15.47 (41.78)     1:58.13 (42.66)     2:39.83 (41.70)
        3:22.77 (42.94)     4:06.45 (43.68)     4:48.46 (42.01)     5:32.69 (44.23)
        6:15.16 (42.47)     6:54.91 (39.75)                                        
 46 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    6:55.95        
                  36.26     1:18.70 (42.44)     2:00.87 (42.17)     2:43.67 (42.80)
        3:26.18 (42.51)     4:09.07 (42.89)     4:51.73 (42.66)     5:34.03 (42.30)
        6:16.10 (42.07)     6:55.95 (39.85)                                        
 47 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               6:40.99    7:02.10        
                  36.35     1:18.47 (42.12)     2:01.87 (43.40)     2:44.79 (42.92)
        3:28.02 (43.23)     4:11.64 (43.62)     4:55.93 (44.29)     5:39.60 (43.67)
        6:22.17 (42.57)     7:02.10 (39.93)                                        
 48 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              7:20.00    7:06.21        
                  44.77     1:25.12 (40.35)     2:06.72 (41.60)     2:48.88 (42.16)
        3:31.84 (42.96)     4:14.07 (42.23)     4:58.62 (44.55)     5:42.49 (43.87)
        6:23.52 (41.03)     7:06.21 (42.69)                                        
 49 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              7:15.18    7:09.89        
                  35.94     1:17.72 (41.78)     2:02.60 (44.88)     2:47.58 (44.98)
        3:30.70 (43.12)     4:15.11 (44.41)     4:59.39 (44.28)     5:44.65 (45.26)
        6:27.39 (42.74)     7:09.89 (42.50)                                        
 50 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               6:45.99    7:19.34        
                  37.01     1:20.46 (43.45)     2:06.08 (45.62)     2:51.62 (45.54)
        3:35.94 (44.32)     4:20.48 (44.54)     5:06.66 (46.18)     5:52.42 (45.76)
        6:36.98 (44.56)     7:19.34 (42.36)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 59.58      58.63 SILV   
                  28.55       58.63 (30.08)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 58.65      59.07 SILV   
                  28.97       59.07 (30.10)                                        
  3 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                59.07      59.83 SILV   
                  28.84       59.83 (30.99)                                        
  4 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               58.07    1:00.26 SILV   
                  29.80     1:00.26 (30.46)                                        
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR               59.10    1:00.26 SILV   
                  30.63     1:00.26 (29.63)                                        
  6 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR                57.33    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.55     1:00.50 (30.95)                                        
  7 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                59.53    1:01.57 SILV   
                  30.42     1:01.57 (31.15)                                        
  8 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:00.96    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.72 (32.17)                                        
  9 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR              1:02.89    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.22 (32.52)                                        
 10 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.24 (32.32)                                        
 11 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             1:02.41    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.65 (32.33)                                        
 12 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:01.61    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.55     1:02.93 (32.38)                                        
 13 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:04.16    1:03.08 SILV   
                  31.05     1:03.08 (32.03)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:07.65    1:04.10        
                  31.10     1:04.10 (33.00)                                        
 15 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:05.94    1:05.81        
                  32.30     1:05.81 (33.51)                                        
 16 Fuchs, Ethan              18 GAEL-MR              1:05.88    1:07.01        
                  32.04     1:07.01 (34.97)                                        
 17 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.89    1:07.20        
                  32.26     1:07.20 (34.94)                                        
 18 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR              1:00.21    1:07.73        
                  33.06     1:07.73 (34.67)                                        
 19 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR             1:17.82    1:07.74        
                  32.76     1:07.74 (34.98)                                        
 20 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 TRI$-MR              1:11.68    1:09.31        
                  33.72     1:09.31 (35.59)                                        
 21 Hourican, Patrick         17 TRI$-MR              1:14.03    1:09.81        
                  33.32     1:09.81 (36.49)                                        
 22 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              1:07.97    1:10.47        
                  34.61     1:10.47 (35.86)                                        
 23 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              1:04.52    1:10.57        
                  32.67     1:10.57 (37.90)                                        
 24 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             1:11.29    1:11.94        
                  34.90     1:11.94 (37.04)                                        
 25 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              1:30.90    1:15.05        
                  35.66     1:15.05 (39.39)                                        
 26 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR              1:18.43    1:21.50        
                  36.83     1:21.50 (44.67)                                        
 27 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR               1:34.51    1:25.17        
                  40.79     1:25.17 (44.38)                                        
 28 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR               1:27.89    1:26.26        
                  41.50     1:26.26 (44.76)                                        
 29 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:37.66    1:27.99        
                  41.86     1:27.99 (46.13)                                        
 -- Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              1:00.01         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.85          DQ (31.75)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:54.25    1:56.87 METS   
                  27.69       56.86 (29.17)     1:26.83 (29.97)     1:56.87 (30.04)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:58.09    2:02.58 SILV   
                  28.70       59.22 (30.52)     1:30.44 (31.22)     2:02.58 (32.14)
  3 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:06.22    2:05.14 SILV   
                  28.71       59.70 (30.99)     1:32.29 (32.59)     2:05.14 (32.85)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:04.62    2:05.46 SILV   
                  29.15       59.98 (30.83)     1:32.64 (32.66)     2:05.46 (32.82)
  5 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:05.02    2:08.13 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.33 (32.53)     1:35.84 (33.51)     2:08.13 (32.29)
  6 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:08.84    2:08.50 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.24 (32.36)     1:35.21 (32.97)     2:08.50 (33.29)
  7 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              2:04.34    2:09.09 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.50 (32.29)     1:35.77 (33.27)     2:09.09 (33.32)
  8 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              2:09.82    2:13.54 SILV   
                  30.66     1:02.97 (32.31)     1:38.01 (35.04)     2:13.54 (35.53)
  9 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:14.77    2:14.57 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.04 (33.86)     1:40.91 (34.87)     2:14.57 (33.66)
 10 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:09.74    2:15.25 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.77 (34.55)     1:41.24 (35.47)     2:15.25 (34.01)
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:24.02    2:15.37 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.84 (34.22)     1:40.81 (34.97)     2:15.37 (34.56)
 12 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:14.55    2:16.00 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.05 (33.97)     1:41.72 (36.67)     2:16.00 (34.28)
 13 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             2:17.24    2:17.02        
                  32.14     1:06.26 (34.12)     1:41.65 (35.39)     2:17.02 (35.37)
 14 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              2:10.73    2:18.71        
                  32.21     1:07.37 (35.16)     1:43.07 (35.70)     2:18.71 (35.64)
 15 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:23.93    2:23.06        
                  33.75     1:09.21 (35.46)     1:46.32 (37.11)     2:23.06 (36.74)
 16 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:35.50    2:30.68        
                  36.17     1:14.12 (37.95)     1:52.26 (38.14)     2:30.68 (38.42)
 17 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              2:35.49    2:31.38        
                  35.22     1:14.38 (39.16)     1:53.76 (39.38)     2:31.38 (37.62)
 18 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              2:37.11    2:35.65        
                  36.55     1:16.80 (40.25)     1:56.22 (39.42)     2:35.65 (39.43)
 19 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              2:52.13    2:36.88        
                  35.99     1:15.96 (39.97)     1:57.25 (41.29)     2:36.88 (39.63)
 20 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.57        
                                                    2:41.57 ( )         2:41.57 ( )
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:02.09    1:04.07 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.07 (32.83)                                        
  2 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:08.10    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.65 (33.70)                                        
  3 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:02.22    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.79 (34.47)                                        
  4 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI$-MR              1:03.46    1:06.24 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.24 (34.39)                                        
  5 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              1:03.69    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.35 (35.20)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:06.43    1:06.38 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.38 (34.51)                                        
  7 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:04.44    1:07.36 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.36 (35.79)                                        
  8 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI$-MR              1:02.62    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.11 (36.01)                                        
  9 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             1:04.93    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.40 (35.77)                                        
 10 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              1:04.22    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.40 (37.18)                                        
 11 Ifraimov, Elliot          15 TRI-MR               1:13.65    1:10.81 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.81 (37.65)                                        
 12 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:08.69    1:10.91        
                  32.52     1:10.91 (38.39)                                        
 13 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:09.60    1:12.54        
                  33.70     1:12.54 (38.84)                                        
 14 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:10.81    1:12.83        
                  34.33     1:12.83 (38.50)                                        
 15 Taylor, Tallie D          42 PAC-MR               1:13.31    1:13.13        
                  33.60     1:13.13 (39.53)                                        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:12.95    1:13.36        
                  34.71     1:13.36 (38.65)                                        
 17 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR              1:14.26    1:13.71        
                  35.62     1:13.71 (38.09)                                        
 18 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI$-MR              1:10.79    1:14.14        
                  34.83     1:14.14 (39.31)                                        
 19 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              1:15.81    1:14.22        
                  34.55     1:14.22 (39.67)                                        
 20 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:10.41    1:15.70        
                  35.72     1:15.70 (39.98)                                        
 21 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:15.40    1:16.34        
                  36.04     1:16.34 (40.30)                                        
 22 Hourican, Sean M          15 TRI$-MR              1:17.31    1:16.86        
                  36.19     1:16.86 (40.67)                                        
 23 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 TRI$-MR              1:17.46    1:17.73        
                  35.91     1:17.73 (41.82)                                        
 24 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR             1:19.81    1:18.53        
                  36.00     1:18.53 (42.53)                                        
 25 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:17.86    1:19.97        
 26 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              1:22.47    1:23.08        
                  38.99     1:23.08 (44.09)                                        
 27 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR               2:22.43    2:09.73        
                1:02.46   2:09.73 (1:07.27)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:11.80    2:15.97 METS   
                  31.33     1:05.97 (34.64)     1:40.66 (34.69)     2:15.97 (35.31)
  2 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:24.47    2:18.60 METS   
                  30.79     1:05.47 (34.68)     1:41.41 (35.94)     2:18.60 (37.19)
  3 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:21.13    2:26.21 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.21 (36.93)     1:48.38 (38.17)     2:26.21 (37.83)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:38.79    2:27.14 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.50 (38.54)     1:49.82 (38.32)     2:27.14 (37.32)
  5 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:30.35 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.27 (37.96)     1:50.30 (40.03)     2:30.35 (40.05)
  6 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI$-MR              2:21.10    2:31.82 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.32 (38.30)     1:50.94 (39.62)     2:31.82 (40.88)
  7 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:27.05    2:36.65 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.06 (39.39)     1:54.39 (41.33)     2:36.65 (42.26)
  8 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI$-MR              2:38.63    2:44.57        
                  35.55     1:16.23 (40.68)     2:00.15 (43.92)     2:44.57 (44.42)
  9 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              2:48.09    2:51.52        
                  39.40     1:22.48 (43.08)     2:06.55 (44.07)     2:51.52 (44.97)
 10 Hourican, Sean M          15 TRI$-MR              2:57.82    2:54.57        
                  39.12     1:22.15 (43.03)     2:08.51 (46.36)     2:54.57 (46.06)
 11 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              3:14.73    3:02.58        
                  40.98     1:26.13 (45.15)     2:14.55 (48.42)     3:02.58 (48.03)
 12 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:09.43        
                  44.04     1:33.62 (49.58)     2:21.97 (48.35)     3:09.43 (47.46)
 13 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:10.54        
                  44.57     1:32.36 (47.79)     2:21.99 (49.63)     3:10.54 (48.55)
 14 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.36        
                  44.84     1:34.65 (49.81)     2:25.33 (50.68)     3:14.36 (49.03)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                52.44      54.53 METS   
                  25.98       54.53 (28.55)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 54.47      55.41 SILV   
                  26.13       55.41 (29.28)                                        
  3 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 56.68      55.88 SILV   
                  26.23       55.88 (29.65)                                        
  4 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 54.82      55.96 SILV   
                  26.46       55.96 (29.50)                                        
  5 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR                57.00      56.12 SILV   
                  26.71       56.12 (29.41)                                        
  6 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               54.43      56.47 SILV   
                  26.58       56.47 (29.89)                                        
  7 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                57.78      57.32 SILV   
                  26.88       57.32 (30.44)                                        
  8 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               56.96      57.58 SILV   
                  26.95       57.58 (30.63)                                        
  9 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 55.99      58.93 SILV   
                  27.43       58.93 (31.50)                                        
 10 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 TRI$-MR                59.73      59.30 SILV   
                  28.42       59.30 (30.88)                                        
 11 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                58.33      59.60 SILV   
                  27.10       59.60 (32.50)                                        
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:00.50      59.65 SILV   
                  28.46       59.65 (31.19)                                        
 13 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI$-MR              1:00.47    1:00.76 SILV   
                  27.54     1:00.76 (33.22)                                        
 14 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR                59.78    1:00.86 SILV   
                  27.95     1:00.86 (32.91)                                        
 15 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                59.35    1:00.97 SILV   
                  28.22     1:00.97 (32.75)                                        
 16 Fuchs, Ethan              18 GAEL-MR                57.64    1:01.62 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.62 (32.18)                                        
 17 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               1:00.41    1:02.06 SILV   
                  28.92     1:02.06 (33.14)                                        
 18 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR               58.91    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.01     1:02.22 (33.21)                                        
 19 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR              1:05.36    1:03.12        
                  28.79     1:03.12 (34.33)                                        
 20 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              1:03.67    1:03.53        
                  29.57     1:03.53 (33.96)                                        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:06.13    1:04.05        
                  29.22     1:04.05 (34.83)                                        
 22 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:06.19    1:04.18        
                  29.19     1:04.18 (34.99)                                        
 23 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:08.37    1:04.92        
                  28.69     1:04.92 (36.23)                                        
 24 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             1:04.37    1:07.09        
                  31.73     1:07.09 (35.36)                                        
 25 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR             1:11.56    1:08.08        
                  30.98     1:08.08 (37.10)                                        
 26 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              1:06.20    1:10.98        
                  30.97     1:10.98 (40.01)                                        
 27 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:10.77    1:13.19        
                  34.42     1:13.19 (38.77)                                        
 28 Odiljonov, Aziz           15 TRI$-MR              1:10.18    1:20.62        
                  34.63     1:20.62 (45.99)                                        
 29 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR               1:23.00    1:21.86        
                  35.79     1:21.86 (46.07)                                        
 30 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:32.95    1:29.37        
                  42.49     1:29.37 (46.88)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:52.20    2:00.08 METS   
                  27.08       58.38 (31.30)     1:29.85 (31.47)     2:00.08 (30.23)
  2 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:05.26    2:09.11 SILV   
                  27.10       58.94 (31.84)     1:33.77 (34.83)     2:09.11 (35.34)
  3 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:12.23    2:11.52 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.29 (34.58)     1:37.82 (33.53)     2:11.52 (33.70)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:07.79    2:12.62 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.72 (33.69)     1:38.47 (34.75)     2:12.62 (34.15)
  5 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               2:10.11    2:13.64 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.46 (32.72)     1:35.90 (34.44)     2:13.64 (37.74)
  6 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:10.99    2:16.56 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.70 (34.41)     1:40.42 (36.72)     2:16.56 (36.14)
  7 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               2:18.99    2:18.20 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.23 (34.88)     1:41.83 (36.60)     2:18.20 (36.37)
  8 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:40.17    2:30.34        
                  31.29     1:07.61 (36.32)     1:47.69 (40.08)     2:30.34 (42.65)
  9 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:30.86        
                  30.83     1:08.78 (37.95)     1:50.35 (41.57)     2:30.86 (40.51)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:56.03    1:55.92 METS   
                  25.74       55.13 (29.39)     1:29.04 (33.91)     1:55.92 (26.88)
  2 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              1:59.20    2:01.84 SILV   
                  27.12       59.32 (32.20)     1:34.83 (35.51)     2:01.84 (27.01)
  3 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:58.87    2:02.32 SILV   
                  27.33       59.27 (31.94)     1:35.09 (35.82)     2:02.32 (27.23)
  4 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR               2:05.75    2:05.36 SILV   
                  26.89       58.97 (32.08)     1:37.20 (38.23)     2:05.36 (28.16)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:06.01    2:06.27 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.47 (32.34)     1:37.20 (35.73)     2:06.27 (29.07)
  6 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:05.66    2:08.72 SILV   
                  27.45     1:01.06 (33.61)     1:39.34 (38.28)     2:08.72 (29.38)
  7 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:08.43    2:10.03 SILV   
                  26.80     1:00.66 (33.86)     1:40.30 (39.64)     2:10.03 (29.73)
  8 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             2:04.48    2:10.44 SILV   
                  27.93     1:01.41 (33.48)     1:39.85 (38.44)     2:10.44 (30.59)
  9 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:11.96    2:11.28 SILV   
                  27.47     1:01.02 (33.55)     1:42.29 (41.27)     2:11.28 (28.99)
 10 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI$-MR              2:09.87    2:11.34 SILV   
                  28.04     1:03.72 (35.68)     1:41.86 (38.14)     2:11.34 (29.48)
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:10.39    2:11.80 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.50 (35.56)     1:43.49 (36.99)     2:11.80 (28.31)
 12 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              2:09.95    2:13.40 SILV   
                  28.73     1:01.75 (33.02)     1:43.36 (41.61)     2:13.40 (30.04)
 13 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               2:16.69    2:13.74 SILV   
                  27.04     1:01.85 (34.81)     1:41.89 (40.04)     2:13.74 (31.85)
 14 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:13.52    2:14.46 SILV   
                  27.87     1:00.98 (33.11)     1:44.11 (43.13)     2:14.46 (30.35)
 15 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:20.99    2:14.73 SILV   
                  28.36     1:04.03 (35.67)     1:43.92 (39.89)     2:14.73 (30.81)
 16 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             2:11.54    2:14.98 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.79 (34.33)     1:44.46 (40.67)     2:14.98 (30.52)
 17 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR              2:15.41    2:15.25 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.82 (34.83)     1:45.31 (40.49)     2:15.25 (29.94)
 18 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:12.22    2:16.60 SILV   
                  29.18     1:04.64 (35.46)     1:44.26 (39.62)     2:16.60 (32.34)
 19 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              2:15.09    2:17.91 SILV   
                  27.62     1:04.98 (37.36)     1:46.92 (41.94)     2:17.91 (30.99)
 20 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:17.56    2:18.96 SILV   
                  29.97     1:04.08 (34.11)     1:46.81 (42.73)     2:18.96 (32.15)
 21 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:22.01    2:20.43 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.68 (33.77)     1:49.13 (45.45)     2:20.43 (31.30)
 22 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               2:17.87    2:21.72 SILV   
                  30.06     1:07.61 (37.55)     1:48.78 (41.17)     2:21.72 (32.94)
 23 Sliwinski, Ryan E         15 WSSC-MR              2:35.62    2:25.78 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.10 (36.25)     1:52.82 (44.72)     2:25.78 (32.96)
 24 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              2:28.41    2:27.37 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.91 (36.96)     1:52.88 (43.97)     2:27.37 (34.49)
 25 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              2:14.50    2:27.38 SILV   
                  31.19     1:08.91 (37.72)     1:55.78 (46.87)     2:27.38 (31.60)
 26 Ifraimov, Elliot          15 TRI-MR                    NT    2:28.74        
                  30.35     1:12.07 (41.72)     1:52.34 (40.27)     2:28.74 (36.40)
 27 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:28.75    2:30.96        
                  32.11     1:11.81 (39.70)     1:57.20 (45.39)     2:30.96 (33.76)
 28 Hourican, Sean M          15 TRI$-MR              2:35.18    2:32.98        
                  35.77     1:14.06 (38.29)     1:59.51 (45.45)     2:32.98 (33.47)
 29 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              2:29.74    2:33.36        
                  34.22     1:14.44 (40.22)     1:59.37 (44.93)     2:33.36 (33.99)
 30 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI$-MR              2:30.18    2:39.47        
                  34.90     1:15.71 (40.81)     2:00.21 (44.50)     2:39.47 (39.26)
 31 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             2:44.22    2:44.81        
                  35.11     1:15.85 (40.74)     2:09.14 (53.29)     2:44.81 (35.67)
 32 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              2:44.73    2:49.64        
                  33.28     1:17.07 (43.79)     2:08.40 (51.33)     2:49.64 (41.24)
 33 Odiljonov, Aziz           15 TRI$-MR              3:10.18    2:55.18        
                  35.17     1:21.55 (46.38)     2:13.97 (52.42)     2:55.18 (41.21)
 34 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              2:54.00    2:58.34        
                  38.72     1:23.57 (44.85)     2:16.77 (53.20)     2:58.34 (41.57)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
              4:45.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               3:59.00    4:04.83 METS   
                  17.52       57.62 (40.10)     1:29.67 (32.05)     2:00.10 (30.43)
        2:34.44 (34.34)     3:09.71 (35.27)     3:38.11 (28.40)     4:04.83 (26.72)
  2 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                    NT    4:16.62 METS   
                  27.15       57.49 (30.34)     1:31.10 (33.61)     2:04.72 (33.62)
        2:40.09 (35.37)     3:15.88 (35.79)     3:46.58 (30.70)     4:16.62 (30.04)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             4:28.18    4:30.42 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.93 (33.51)     1:37.35 (34.42)     2:11.41 (34.06)
        2:49.58 (38.17)     3:28.53 (38.95)     4:00.61 (32.08)     4:30.42 (29.81)
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             4:26.12    4:33.88 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.68 (32.12)     1:37.40 (36.72)     2:13.73 (36.33)
        2:50.33 (36.60)     3:28.19 (37.86)     4:02.43 (34.24)     4:33.88 (31.45)
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               4:49.32    4:36.04 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.58 (32.70)     1:37.40 (35.82)     2:12.33 (34.93)
        2:51.81 (39.48)     3:31.30 (39.49)     4:04.95 (33.65)     4:36.04 (31.09)
  6 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             4:21.86    4:37.50 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.84 (33.97)     1:36.83 (33.99)     2:10.02 (33.19)
        2:51.71 (41.69)     3:34.29 (42.58)     4:05.50 (31.21)     4:37.50 (32.00)
  7 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               4:51.40    4:41.94 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.39 (34.28)     1:41.46 (38.07)     2:19.09 (37.63)
        2:58.33 (39.24)     3:38.22 (39.89)     4:11.64 (33.42)     4:41.94 (30.30)
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               4:42.11    4:42.76 SILV   
                  29.06     1:02.18 (33.12)     1:37.91 (35.73)     2:14.15 (36.24)
        2:54.57 (40.42)     3:36.89 (42.32)     4:10.60 (33.71)     4:42.76 (32.16)
  9 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:44.66    4:43.06 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.48 (33.60)     1:38.49 (35.01)     2:13.83 (35.34)
        2:56.09 (42.26)     3:38.82 (42.73)     4:12.03 (33.21)     4:43.06 (31.03)
 10 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               4:45.00    4:44.71 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.94 (34.21)     1:40.76 (35.82)     2:15.92 (35.16)
        2:59.01 (43.09)     3:41.23 (42.22)     4:13.44 (32.21)     4:44.71 (31.27)
 11 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               4:33.75    4:46.43        
                  29.94     1:06.50 (36.56)     1:43.50 (37.00)     2:20.43 (36.93)
        3:00.78 (40.35)     3:42.91 (42.13)     4:15.47 (32.56)     4:46.43 (30.96)
 12 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             4:36.62    4:46.59        
                  28.83     1:03.60 (34.77)     1:40.97 (37.37)     2:17.94 (36.97)
        3:00.12 (42.18)     3:44.50 (44.38)     4:16.76 (32.26)     4:46.59 (29.83)
 13 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               5:01.08    4:48.83        
                  28.67     1:03.36 (34.69)     1:40.19 (36.83)     2:16.65 (36.46)
        2:59.52 (42.87)     3:42.26 (42.74)     4:15.72 (33.46)     4:48.83 (33.11)
 14 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:05.80    4:53.16        
                  30.21     1:08.00 (37.79)     1:45.32 (37.32)     2:23.84 (38.52)
        3:03.65 (39.81)     3:44.93 (41.28)     4:19.22 (34.29)     4:53.16 (33.94)
 15 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              4:55.00    4:53.82        
                  28.69     1:02.41 (33.72)     1:39.50 (37.09)     2:15.75 (36.25)
        3:02.47 (46.72)     3:47.67 (45.20)     4:21.57 (33.90)     4:53.82 (32.25)
 16 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               5:05.40    4:54.46        
                  29.10     1:04.51 (35.41)     1:44.35 (39.84)     2:23.64 (39.29)
        3:04.40 (40.76)     3:45.56 (41.16)     4:20.62 (35.06)     4:54.46 (33.84)
 17 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              5:24.65    4:55.07        
                  29.82     1:05.32 (35.50)     1:44.63 (39.31)     2:23.86 (39.23)
      3:48.16 (1:24.30)     4:23.73 (35.57)     4:55.88 (32.15)         4:55.07 ( )
 18 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               4:57.78    4:57.15        
                  31.61     1:10.07 (38.46)     1:47.85 (37.78)     2:25.17 (37.32)
        3:08.07 (42.90)     3:50.99 (42.92)     4:24.49 (33.50)     4:57.15 (32.66)
 19 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               5:12.91    5:02.73        
                  31.20     1:06.71 (35.51)     1:45.10 (38.39)     2:25.47 (40.37)
        3:09.80 (44.33)     3:54.00 (44.20)     4:28.62 (34.62)     5:02.73 (34.11)
 20 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               5:00.00    5:05.00        
                  30.68     1:08.05 (37.37)     1:49.40 (41.35)     2:29.75 (40.35)
        3:11.02 (41.27)     3:54.14 (43.12)     4:30.55 (36.41)     5:05.00 (34.45)
 21 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              5:05.05    5:06.97        
                  31.94     1:10.60 (38.66)     1:49.17 (38.57)     2:28.17 (39.00)
        3:11.69 (43.52)     3:57.37 (45.68)     4:32.25 (34.88)     5:06.97 (34.72)
 22 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:03.32    5:09.71        
                  32.86     1:11.64 (38.78)     1:53.07 (41.43)     2:32.06 (38.99)
        3:16.03 (43.97)     4:01.30 (45.27)     4:36.21 (34.91)     5:09.71 (33.50)
 23 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             5:21.84    5:15.54        
                  30.59     1:06.80 (36.21)     1:49.18 (42.38)     2:30.27 (41.09)
        3:17.36 (47.09)     4:04.62 (47.26)     4:40.34 (35.72)     5:15.54 (35.20)
 24 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              5:25.00    5:17.80        
                  33.89     1:14.16 (40.27)     1:54.36 (40.20)     2:34.20 (39.84)
        3:19.39 (45.19)     4:05.07 (45.68)     4:43.20 (38.13)     5:17.80 (34.60)
 25 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             6:00.99    5:19.31        
                  35.34     1:15.41 (40.07)     1:56.96 (41.55)     2:38.42 (41.46)
        3:23.69 (45.27)     4:10.25 (46.56)     4:45.48 (35.23)     5:19.31 (33.83)
 26 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              5:15.58    5:26.50        
                  35.66     1:17.38 (41.72)     2:00.62 (43.24)     2:42.41 (41.79)
        3:27.80 (45.39)     4:14.80 (47.00)     4:50.23 (35.43)     5:26.50 (36.27)
 27 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             6:00.99    5:29.52        
                  33.72     1:17.41 (43.69)     1:58.34 (40.93)     2:39.22 (40.88)
        3:28.19 (48.97)     4:16.37 (48.18)     4:54.17 (37.80)     5:29.52 (35.35)
 28 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             5:46.63    5:32.71        
                  35.16     1:18.79 (43.63)     1:58.65 (39.86)     2:39.14 (40.49)
        3:30.45 (51.31)     4:19.98 (49.53)     4:55.97 (35.99)     5:32.71 (36.74)
 29 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             6:00.99    5:33.34        
                  32.83     1:12.03 (39.20)     1:53.44 (41.41)     2:34.26 (40.82)
        3:25.89 (51.63)     4:18.71 (52.82)     4:56.85 (38.14)     5:33.34 (36.49)
 30 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               6:20.99    5:38.61        
                  37.27     1:20.77 (43.50)     2:06.75 (45.98)     2:50.81 (44.06)
        3:38.94 (48.13)     4:26.91 (47.97)     5:03.15 (36.24)     5:38.61 (35.46)
 -- Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               5:09.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  31.04     1:08.71 (37.67)     1:47.42 (38.71)     2:26.17 (38.75)
        3:07.81 (41.64)     3:50.90 (43.09)     4:25.46 (34.56)          DQ (33.19)