Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/21/2018 11:24 AM
       2018 MR PAC Spring Starter Invitational - 5/18/2018 to 5/20/2018        
                              Sanction #: 180504                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               38.74      34.54 JO     
  2 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                34.92      34.64 JO     
  3 Martorello, Gianna M       9 WEST-MR                42.12      35.32 JO     
  4 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               35.86      35.52 JO     
  5 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                35.19      35.78 JO     
  6 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 39.15      36.41 JO     
  7 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                   NT      37.16        
  8 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 51.06      37.19        
  9 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                36.95      37.30        
 10 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 45.69      40.16        
 11 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR               42.33      40.37        
 12 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                   NT      40.55        
 13 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 44.33      40.65        
 14 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                43.49      40.71        
 15 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      41.43        
 16 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 42.23      41.66        
 17 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                   NT      41.89        
 18 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               48.99      42.38        
 19 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR                    NT      42.47        
 20 Tan, Chloe H              10 BKR-MR                 45.00      42.49        
 21 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 47.87      42.60        
 22 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          54.76      42.61        
 23 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                59.43      42.95        
 24 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               50.99      43.03        
 25 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 40.00      43.10        
 26 Lin, Clytie A              8 LIFE-NJ                45.99      43.34        
 27 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                    NT      43.67        
 28 Jeon, Chloe J             10 HVD-MR                 48.88      43.88        
 29 Katiyar, Ambar            10 LIFE-NJ                55.89      44.35        
 30 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 49.95      44.68        
 31 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               51.99      44.80        
 32 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR                45.56      44.84        
 33 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                   NT      45.63        
 34 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                45.83      45.72        
 35 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:04.92      47.60        
 36 Price, Emma K              7 TRI$-MR              1:15.18      47.68        
 37 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR                 42.88      47.74        
 38 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                48.69      47.86        
 39 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:03.61      48.85        
 40 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 45.77      48.98        
 41 Malkowic, Sophia C         7 TRI$-MR              1:05.18      49.05        
 42 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:04.42      49.22        
 43 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 57.95      49.50        
 44 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      50.68        
 45 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                50.11      50.98        
 46 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 49.03      51.20        
 47 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                 54.75      51.46        
 48 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR                 59.61      52.43        
 49 Touijar, Heba             10 HVD-MR                 45.88      52.94        
 50 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 50.71      52.95        
 51 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                53.84      53.50        
 52 Boehm, Paige M             9 NDAC-MR                51.11      54.40        
 53 Kahn, Ariella              8 LIFE-NJ                   NT      54.50        
 54 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 50.90      54.65        
 55 Serrano, Sophia G          8 TRI$-MR                50.18      55.71        
 56 Choi, Olivia               8 PAC-MR                 52.77      55.84        
 57 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR                57.99      58.77        
 58 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR                 52.50      59.60        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:10.92    1:10.93 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.93 (36.94)                                        
  2 Martorello, Gianna M       9 WEST-MR              1:16.00    1:15.32 JO     
                  36.07     1:15.32 (39.25)                                        
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:15.32    1:15.34 JO     
                  36.75     1:15.34 (38.59)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:16.46 JO     
                  37.17     1:16.46 (39.29)                                        
  5 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:16.71    1:16.51 JO     
                  36.80     1:16.51 (39.71)                                        
  6 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:49.75    1:17.77 JO     
                  37.03     1:17.77 (40.74)                                        
  7 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:19.58 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.58 (41.23)                                        
  8 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:21.08        
                  38.56     1:21.08 (42.52)                                        
  9 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:22.36    1:21.78        
                  39.90     1:21.78 (41.88)                                        
 10 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:24.13    1:23.54        
                  40.07     1:23.54 (43.47)                                        
 11 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:26.18    1:23.81        
                  39.85     1:23.81 (43.96)                                        
 12 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:31.86    1:25.06        
                  40.82     1:25.06 (44.24)                                        
 13 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:26.69        
                  42.60     1:26.69 (44.09)                                        
 14 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:48.52    1:27.20        
                  40.36     1:27.20 (46.84)                                        
 15 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:27.83        
                  41.90     1:27.83 (45.93)                                        
 16 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:36.70    1:29.78        
 17 Hill, Anna                 8 UN-MR                     NT    1:33.31        
                  41.66     1:33.31 (51.65)                                        
 18 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:35.10        
                  45.09     1:35.10 (50.01)                                        
 19 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:32.16    1:35.75        
                  44.34     1:35.75 (51.41)                                        
 20 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:36.22        
                  45.28     1:36.22 (50.94)                                        
 21 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:36.49        
                  45.90     1:36.49 (50.59)                                        
 22 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:49.82    1:37.95        
                  45.80     1:37.95 (52.15)                                        
 23 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.14        
                  49.19     1:40.14 (50.95)                                        
 24 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:40.55        
                  47.38     1:40.55 (53.17)                                        
 25 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:39.77    1:44.38        
                  52.22     1:44.38 (52.16)                                        
 26 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:53.32    1:46.45        
                  49.28     1:46.45 (57.17)                                        
 27 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:46.50        
                  50.52     1:46.50 (55.98)                                        
 28 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:52.11    1:46.83        
                  50.16     1:46.83 (56.67)                                        
 29 Price, Emma K              7 TRI$-MR              2:30.18    1:49.86        
                  49.36   1:49.86 (1:00.50)                                        
 30 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:50.74        
                  53.32     1:50.74 (57.42)                                        
 31 Anzurez, Olivia            9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:51.04        
                  53.57     1:51.04 (57.47)                                        
 32 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR               1:45.88    1:51.21        
                  50.27   1:51.21 (1:00.94)                                        
 33 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:39.77    1:51.36        
                  52.12     1:51.36 (59.24)                                        
 34 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               2:11.43    1:51.59        
                  54.01     1:51.59 (57.58)                                        
 35 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:51.99        
                  52.46     1:51.99 (59.53)                                        
 36 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              2:11.61    1:55.04        
                  54.50   1:55.04 (1:00.54)                                        
 37 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:54.43    1:55.29        
                  53.10   1:55.29 (1:02.19)                                        
 38 Boehm, Paige M             9 NDAC-MR              1:55.11    1:56.84        
                  56.68   1:56.84 (1:00.16)                                        
 39 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:03.89    1:58.95        
                  52.12   1:58.95 (1:06.83)                                        
 40 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI$-MR              2:05.58    2:04.98        
                  57.20   2:04.98 (1:07.78)                                        
 41 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    2:05.78        
                  58.86   2:05.78 (1:06.92)                                        
 42 Choi, Olivia               8 PAC-MR               1:49.77    2:06.56        
                1:00.48   2:06.56 (1:06.08)                                        
 43 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               2:11.30    2:13.24        
                1:03.80   2:13.24 (1:09.44)                                        
 44 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR               2:11.59    2:18.01        
                1:02.52   2:18.01 (1:15.49)                                        
 45 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR               2:53.96    2:50.38        
                1:17.98   2:50.38 (1:32.40)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:37.35    2:33.80 JO     
                  35.10     1:14.98 (39.88)     1:55.12 (40.14)     2:33.80 (38.68)
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              2:40.36    2:40.95 JO     
                  36.62     1:18.67 (42.05)     2:00.45 (41.78)     2:40.95 (40.50)
  3 Martorello, Gianna M       9 WEST-MR              2:43.81    2:41.06 JO     
                                1:18.58 ( )     2:00.11 (41.53)     2:41.06 (40.95)
  4 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:45.55 JO     
                  37.84     1:20.11 (42.27)     2:03.59 (43.48)     2:45.55 (41.96)
  5 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             3:01.35    3:01.60        
                  40.26     1:28.14 (47.88)     2:16.08 (47.94)     3:01.60 (45.52)
  6 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               3:25.51    3:01.78        
                  40.98     1:27.97 (46.99)     2:16.79 (48.82)     3:01.78 (44.99)
  7 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              3:04.87    3:02.59        
                  40.74     1:27.56 (46.82)     2:16.39 (48.83)     3:02.59 (46.20)
  8 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              3:03.99    3:04.68        
                  40.20     1:28.18 (47.98)     2:17.29 (49.11)     3:04.68 (47.39)
  9 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               3:08.88    3:06.43        
                  43.69     1:30.88 (47.19)     2:21.64 (50.76)     3:06.43 (44.79)
 10 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                   NT    3:10.76        
                  43.34     1:32.31 (48.97)     2:23.82 (51.51)     3:10.76 (46.94)
 11 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                   NT    3:26.04        
                  44.03     1:38.09 (54.06)     2:34.47 (56.38)     3:26.04 (51.57)
 12 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              4:15.18    3:29.42        
                  47.31     1:43.24 (55.93)     2:36.49 (53.25)     3:29.42 (52.93)
 13 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              3:52.52    3:57.39        
                  52.95   1:54.29 (1:01.34)   2:55.88 (1:01.59)   3:57.39 (1:01.51)
 14 Liu, Alina J              10 TRI$-MR              3:35.18    4:27.41        
                  56.55   2:05.21 (1:08.66)   3:17.85 (1:12.64)   4:27.41 (1:09.56)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                38.57      38.18 JO     
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               41.34      39.17 JO     
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                41.86      39.42 JO     
  4 Martorello, Gianna M       9 WEST-MR                48.02      39.86 JO     
  5 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                39.80      40.24 JO     
  6 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               43.00      41.32 JO     
  7 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 45.67      42.34 JO     
  8 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                43.35      42.93        
  9 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR                 48.09      43.24        
 10 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 47.73      44.51        
 11 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               44.72      45.90        
 12 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR               45.28      46.19        
 13 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 59.08      47.20        
 14 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 52.39      48.50        
 15 Lin, Clytie A              8 LIFE-NJ                53.42      48.63        
 16 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               48.37      48.68        
 17 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                49.63      48.75        
 18 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR        1:00.45      49.22        
 19 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                58.24      49.26        
 20 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                   NT      49.63        
 21 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 52.51      50.43        
 22 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               53.07      51.21        
 23 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                   NT      51.26        
 24 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 52.97      51.47        
 25 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR                    NT      51.48        
 26 Malkowic, Sophia C         7 TRI$-MR              1:15.18      51.83        
 27 Jeon, Chloe J             10 HVD-MR                 58.88      51.97        
 28 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:00.02      52.48        
 29 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 51.49      52.75        
 30 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                    NT      53.12        
 31 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 45.00      53.21        
 32 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                   NT      53.78        
 33 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 59.21      53.85        
 34 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               48.45      54.08        
 35 Choi, Olivia               8 PAC-MR                 55.77      55.12        
 36 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                 57.26      55.31        
 37 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                56.72      55.63        
 38 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                53.11      55.65        
 39 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:04.24      56.27        
 40 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      56.47        
 41 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 54.77      56.75        
 42 Price, Emma K              7 TRI$-MR              1:25.18      57.52        
 43 Touijar, Heba             10 HVD-MR                 55.88      57.59        
 44 Liu, Alina J              10 TRI$-MR                59.55      57.64        
 45 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 57.59      57.82        
 46 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR               54.96      58.10        
 47 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 56.54      58.18        
 48 Serrano, Sophia G          8 TRI$-MR                55.18      58.23        
 49 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 56.03      58.51        
 50 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:06.08      58.87        
 51 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               1:05.40      59.11        
 52 Kahn, Ariella              8 LIFE-NJ                   NT    1:00.12        
 53 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              1:14.92    1:01.32        
 54 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR                 55.88    1:03.20        
 55 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:06.30    1:04.63        
 55 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR              1:07.99    1:04.63        
 57 Boehm, Paige M             9 NDAC-MR              1:03.11    1:06.38        
 58 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR               1:01.53    1:06.43        
 59 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               1:03.03    1:07.16        
 -- Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:33.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:26.57    1:22.83 JO     
                  41.08     1:22.83 (41.75)                                        
  2 Martorello, Gianna M       9 WEST-MR              1:24.72    1:23.47 JO     
                  40.69     1:23.47 (42.78)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:26.58    1:24.43 JO     
                  41.19     1:24.43 (43.24)                                        
  4 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:26.33    1:25.67 JO     
                  41.18     1:25.67 (44.49)                                        
  5 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:33.69    1:29.02 JO     
                  43.29     1:29.02 (45.73)                                        
  6 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:31.86    1:29.54 JO     
                  43.35     1:29.54 (46.19)                                        
  7 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:38.47    1:35.54        
                  45.68     1:35.54 (49.86)                                        
  8 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:37.76    1:36.52        
                  45.57     1:36.52 (50.95)                                        
  9 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:36.63        
                  47.43     1:36.63 (49.20)                                        
 10 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:47.77    1:37.11        
                  47.91     1:37.11 (49.20)                                        
 11 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              2:00.58    1:38.91        
                  46.76     1:38.91 (52.15)                                        
 12 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:44.64    1:39.58        
                  47.57     1:39.58 (52.01)                                        
 13 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:52.55    1:41.87        
 14 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:45.75    1:41.93        
                  48.31     1:41.93 (53.62)                                        
 15 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:43.51        
                  51.27     1:43.51 (52.24)                                        
 16 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:53.56    1:47.07        
 17 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:56.58    1:49.05        
                  53.53     1:49.05 (55.52)                                        
 18 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:49.35        
                  52.05     1:49.35 (57.30)                                        
 19 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:51.03        
 20 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:52.24        
                  55.74     1:52.24 (56.50)                                        
 21 Anzurez, Olivia            9 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:52.73        
                  54.57     1:52.73 (58.16)                                        
 22 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:53.29        
                  57.75     1:53.29 (55.54)                                        
 23 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:53.75        
                  54.69     1:53.75 (59.06)                                        
 24 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:57.57        
 25 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:58.09        
 26 Weisfelner, Ronnie J      10 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:58.14        
                  57.26   1:58.14 (1:00.88)                                        
 27 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:58.77    1:59.08        
                  58.77   1:59.08 (1:00.31)                                        
 28 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:54.77    2:00.76        
                  59.23   2:00.76 (1:01.53)                                        
 29 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:00.80        
                  56.93   2:00.80 (1:03.87)                                        
 30 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:11.45    2:02.82        
                  58.26   2:02.82 (1:04.56)                                        
 31 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI$-MR              2:15.18    2:11.92        
 32 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    2:16.13        
                1:04.85   2:16.13 (1:11.28)                                        
 33 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR               2:00.88    2:23.03        
                1:06.61   2:23.03 (1:16.42)                                        
 34 Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR               2:00.52    2:38.33        
                1:13.61   2:38.33 (1:24.72)                                        
 -- Choi, Olivia               8 PAC-MR               1:55.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR               2:15.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:07.28        DQ (1:17.71)                                        
 -- Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              2:07.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  53.47          DQ (57.44)                                        
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             1:46.63         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               2:13.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:17.31        DQ (1:17.66)                                        
 -- Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               2:05.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.45          DQ (54.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                45.58      44.67 JO     
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               43.72      44.85 JO     
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                47.97      45.05 JO     
  4 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               59.83      47.19 JO     
  5 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                51.12      48.07 JO     
  6 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                    NT      48.38 JO     
  7 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                   NT      49.10 JO     
  8 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                50.07      49.82        
  9 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:00.63      49.99        
 10 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR                    NT      50.63        
 11 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               59.14      50.81        
 12 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 56.21      51.43        
 13 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR             1:05.99      52.53        
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             1:03.99      53.43        
 15 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:09.16      53.92        
 16 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               1:10.00      55.49        
 17 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:02.88      55.52        
 18 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                   NT      55.61        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                56.40      56.95        
 20 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:10.99      57.74        
 21 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:07.25      58.12        
 22 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR              1:01.65    1:00.09        
 23 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:01.11        
 24 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               1:17.71    1:01.45        
 25 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR                 59.88    1:01.50        
 26 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:09.47    1:01.95        
 27 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:01.99        
 28 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:11.58    1:03.42        
 29 Price, Emma K              7 TRI$-MR              1:40.18    1:03.50        
 30 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:04.01        
 31 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR               1:15.06    1:05.01        
 32 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:02.77    1:05.44        
 33 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:19.39    1:05.84        
 34 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:06.94        
 35 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:07.84        
 36 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:26.14    1:08.10        
 37 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:09.56        
 38 Hamilton, Tori H           9 NDAC-MR              1:13.11    1:10.53        
 39 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:16.85    1:10.86        
 40 Boehm, Paige M             9 NDAC-MR              1:11.11    1:14.18        
 41 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI$-MR              1:15.18    1:22.23        
 -- Filipkowski, Chloe J       7 NBS-MR               2:07.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               1:05.55         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Weisfelner, Ronnie J      10 Storm-MR               56.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hill, Anna                 8 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:36.07    1:35.31 JO     
                  45.65     1:35.31 (49.66)                                        
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:38.87    1:37.71 JO     
                  46.46     1:37.71 (51.25)                                        
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:43.15    1:37.79 JO     
                  46.60     1:37.79 (51.19)                                        
  4 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:50.86    1:45.43        
                  49.05     1:45.43 (56.38)                                        
  5 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               2:07.55    1:46.43        
                  50.00     1:46.43 (56.43)                                        
  6 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               2:22.55    1:46.44        
                  48.75     1:46.44 (57.69)                                        
  7 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:49.54    1:49.31        
                  51.77     1:49.31 (57.54)                                        
  8 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              2:24.20    1:51.79        
                  52.16     1:51.79 (59.63)                                        
  9 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:52.92        
                  52.79   1:52.92 (1:00.13)                                        
 10 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:53.04        
                  54.68     1:53.04 (58.36)                                        
 11 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:54.50        
                  53.82   1:54.50 (1:00.68)                                        
 12 Katiyar, Ambar            10 LIFE-NJ              2:30.89    1:58.64        
                  54.81   1:58.64 (1:03.83)                                        
 13 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:58.78        
                  56.86   1:58.78 (1:01.92)                                        
 14 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:00.09        
                  54.92   2:00.09 (1:05.17)                                        
 15 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:00.96        
                  57.54   2:00.96 (1:03.42)                                        
 16 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               2:14.83    2:01.10        
                1:00.03   2:01.10 (1:01.07)                                        
 17 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              2:25.18    2:02.15        
                  57.81   2:02.15 (1:04.34)                                        
 18 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:03.72        
                1:00.79   2:03.72 (1:02.93)                                        
 19 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               2:35.78    2:08.33        
                1:01.66   2:08.33 (1:06.67)                                        
 20 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              2:30.22    2:11.05        
                1:03.46   2:11.05 (1:07.59)                                        
 21 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                   NT    2:12.61        
                1:01.97   2:12.61 (1:10.64)                                        
 22 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:13.09        
                1:05.64   2:13.09 (1:07.45)                                        
 23 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:13.23        
                1:03.45   2:13.23 (1:09.78)                                        
 24 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:13.65        
                1:05.86   2:13.65 (1:07.79)                                        
 25 Liu, Alina J              10 TRI$-MR              2:25.28    2:14.30        
                1:02.38   2:14.30 (1:11.92)                                        
 26 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                    NT    2:14.75        
                1:06.14   2:14.75 (1:08.61)                                        
 27 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              2:41.07    2:14.80        
                1:04.56   2:14.80 (1:10.24)                                        
 28 Lin, Clytie A              8 LIFE-NJ              2:35.44    2:16.27        
                1:04.71   2:16.27 (1:11.56)                                        
 29 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:15.61    2:19.40        
                1:05.32   2:19.40 (1:14.08)                                        
 30 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR               2:15.88    2:19.48        
                1:06.41   2:19.48 (1:13.07)                                        
 31 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               2:38.03    2:22.17        
                1:11.88   2:22.17 (1:10.29)                                        
 32 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               3:00.30    2:23.35        
                1:08.72   2:23.35 (1:14.63)                                        
 33 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              2:42.83    2:23.77        
                1:08.83   2:23.77 (1:14.94)                                        
 34 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:24.44        
                1:05.92   2:24.44 (1:18.52)                                        
 35 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:27.38        
                1:06.96   2:27.38 (1:20.42)                                        
 36 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:30.72        
                1:09.79   2:30.72 (1:20.93)                                        
 37 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              2:36.11    2:30.80        
                1:11.61   2:30.80 (1:19.19)                                        
 38 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:40.65    2:33.83        
                1:14.56   2:33.83 (1:19.27)                                        
 39 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               2:18.55    2:36.76        
                1:10.38   2:36.76 (1:26.38)                                        
 40 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:42.91        
 41 Boehm, Paige M             9 NDAC-MR              2:52.11    2:43.03        
                1:19.93   2:43.03 (1:23.10)                                        
 42 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR              3:17.99    2:43.51        
                1:16.85   2:43.51 (1:26.66)                                        
 -- Tan, Chloe H              10 BKR-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  57.65          DQ (57.82)                                        
 -- Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:15.76         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:02.32        DQ (1:11.54)                                        
 -- Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               1:58.88         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  58.20        DQ (1:03.44)                                        
 -- Malkowic, Sophia C         7 TRI$-MR              2:30.18         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                38.72      37.90 JO     
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               36.88      38.06 JO     
  3 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                42.02      40.21 JO     
  4 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:19.12      41.84        
  5 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 42.90      41.93        
  6 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.57        
  7 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 51.24      45.58        
  8 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                   NT      46.68        
  9 Hill, Anna                 8 UN-MR                     NT      47.63        
 10 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                   NT      47.80        
 11 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              1:00.49      49.38        
 12 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 52.59      49.70        
 13 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR               51.19      50.25        
 14 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.04        
 15 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR                   NT      54.24        
 16 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR                    NT      54.59        
 17 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:08.99      57.20        
 18 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                    NT      59.36        
 19 Weisfelner, Ronnie J      10 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:00.03        
 20 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.28        
 21 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:08.99    1:01.51        
 22 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:21.98    1:02.85        
 23 Price, Emma K              7 TRI$-MR              1:35.18    1:05.68        
 24 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:05.86        
 25 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:36.00    1:07.25        
 26 Boehm, Paige M             9 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:16.64        
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR               58.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Anzurez, Olivia            9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:28.68    1:25.58 JO     
                  39.71     1:25.58 (45.87)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:30.46    1:27.56 JO     
                  40.26     1:27.56 (47.30)                                        
  3 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:32.72 JO     
                  43.32     1:32.72 (49.40)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:36.56    1:39.57        
                  43.99     1:39.57 (55.58)                                        
  5 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:44.68        
                  48.34     1:44.68 (56.34)                                        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:51.00    1:45.21        
                  49.70     1:45.21 (55.51)                                        
  7 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:45.28        
                  46.94     1:45.28 (58.34)                                        
  8 Tan, Chloe H              10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:50.83        
                  50.66   1:50.83 (1:00.17)                                        
  9 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:57.46        
                  53.63   1:57.46 (1:03.83)                                        
 10 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:59.50        
                  50.05   1:59.50 (1:09.45)                                        
 11 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              2:05.18    2:01.36        
                  54.62   2:01.36 (1:06.74)                                        
 12 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR              2:10.23    2:03.79        
                  56.02   2:03.79 (1:07.77)                                        
 13 Jeon, Chloe J             10 HVD-MR               2:08.88    2:24.15        
                1:02.61   2:24.15 (1:21.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M       9 WEST-MR              2:57.82    2:53.44 JO     
                  38.58     1:23.41 (44.83)     2:14.57 (51.16)     2:53.44 (38.87)
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:54.33    2:54.70 JO     
                  39.88     1:25.66 (45.78)     2:17.35 (51.69)     2:54.70 (37.35)
  3 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              3:07.99    3:09.53 JO     
                  41.44     1:26.96 (45.52)   2:27.61 (1:00.65)     3:09.53 (41.92)
  4 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:19.56        
                  42.07     1:31.91 (49.84)   2:32.43 (1:00.52)     3:19.56 (47.13)
  5 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              3:26.42    3:29.05        
                  46.85     1:40.73 (53.88)     2:40.29 (59.56)     3:29.05 (48.76)
  6 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              4:14.75    3:30.28        
                  45.44     1:39.87 (54.43)   2:44.29 (1:04.42)     3:30.28 (45.99)
  7 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                   NT    3:31.46        
                  49.81     1:42.29 (52.48)   2:42.69 (1:00.40)     3:31.46 (48.77)
  8 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:42.10        
                  44.84     1:40.41 (55.57)   2:53.01 (1:12.60)     3:42.10 (49.09)
  9 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              4:38.18    3:53.34        
                  49.57                             2:59.04 ( )     3:53.34 (54.30)
 10 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              4:10.11    4:30.64        
                1:00.27   2:04.69 (1:04.42)   3:25.12 (1:20.43)   4:30.64 (1:05.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                30.72      29.23 JO     
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                30.57      29.85 JO     
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                30.55      30.07 JO     
  4 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                   NT      30.95 JO     
  5 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 30.85      31.08        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                31.40      31.46        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                32.74      31.53        
  8 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                32.93      31.63        
  9 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                37.74      32.08        
 10 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 37.33      32.26        
 11 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                35.20      33.11        
 12 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               33.10      33.32        
 13 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                34.45      33.45        
 14 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 35.00      33.60        
 15 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 34.07      33.68        
 16 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                36.60      33.95        
 17 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 36.00      34.08        
 18 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          38.52      34.82        
 19 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          41.21      34.86        
 20 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               35.43      35.00        
 21 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 37.87      35.14        
 22 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               40.99      35.15        
 23 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 35.71      35.35        
 24 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR                37.95      35.63        
 25 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          40.58      35.73        
 26 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR                38.06      35.77        
 27 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 45.99      36.68        
 28 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                39.00      36.87        
 29 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 41.99      36.96        
 30 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR                 44.88      37.35        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Chloe N      12 HVD-MR                 35.67      37.71        
 32 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT      37.80        
 33 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 39.27      37.87        
 34 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          44.00      38.08        
 35 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR                 37.11      38.54        
 36 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 44.34      42.00        
 37 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ                41.71      42.05        
 38 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR                46.79      42.10        
 39 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                46.99      42.36        
 40 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 46.33      42.42        
 41 Mare, Charlotte           12 HVD-MR                 46.27      43.52        
 42 Clott, Kayla M            11 Storm-MR               45.99      45.12        
 43 Reyes, Katherine L        12 HVD-MR                 39.88      45.55        
 44 Dallesandro, Lilly A      11 Storm-MR               55.53      47.01        
 45 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                52.11      49.56        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:04.43    1:03.34 JO     
                  30.66     1:03.34 (32.68)                                        
  2 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:05.33    1:04.60 JO     
                  31.26     1:04.60 (33.34)                                        
  3 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:07.04    1:06.46 JO     
                  32.13     1:06.46 (34.33)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:06.88    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.89     1:06.55 (34.66)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              1:06.29    1:06.76 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.76 (35.16)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:10.94    1:08.46        
                  33.18     1:08.46 (35.28)                                        
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:10.27    1:09.12        
                  33.13     1:09.12 (35.99)                                        
  7 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:17.66    1:09.12        
                  33.81     1:09.12 (35.31)                                        
  9 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:10.33    1:09.17        
                  33.62     1:09.17 (35.55)                                        
 10 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:11.45    1:09.94        
                  33.87     1:09.94 (36.07)                                        
 11 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                1:11.39    1:10.57        
                  34.02     1:10.57 (36.55)                                        
 12 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR              1:10.85    1:10.65        
                  34.37     1:10.65 (36.28)                                        
 13 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:14.52    1:11.57        
                  34.16     1:11.57 (37.41)                                        
 14 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:19.56    1:12.48        
                  34.83     1:12.48 (37.65)                                        
 15 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:19.61    1:12.94        
                  34.50     1:12.94 (38.44)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              1:14.78    1:12.95        
                  35.37     1:12.95 (37.58)                                        
 17 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:13.53        
                  35.01     1:13.53 (38.52)                                        
 18 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:13.59        
                  34.69     1:13.59 (38.90)                                        
 19 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:13.40    1:14.13        
                  35.41     1:14.13 (38.72)                                        
 20 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:16.38    1:14.48        
                  35.66     1:14.48 (38.82)                                        
 21 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:12.82    1:14.57        
                  35.37     1:14.57 (39.20)                                        
 22 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:16.58    1:15.18        
                  36.68     1:15.18 (38.50)                                        
 23 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:38.23    1:15.69        
                  37.21     1:15.69 (38.48)                                        
 24 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:20.38    1:15.70        
                  35.63     1:15.70 (40.07)                                        
 25 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:20.02    1:16.10        
                  36.24     1:16.10 (39.86)                                        
 26 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        1:43.87    1:16.19        
                  36.92     1:16.19 (39.27)                                        
 27 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:17.56    1:16.36        
                  36.92     1:16.36 (39.44)                                        
 28 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           1:16.48    1:17.28        
                  36.88     1:17.28 (40.40)                                        
 29 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:18.27    1:17.36        
                  37.13     1:17.36 (40.23)                                        
 30 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:18.87    1:17.53        
                  36.06     1:17.53 (41.47)                                        
 31 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:37.44    1:17.70        
                  37.38     1:17.70 (40.32)                                        
 32 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:17.72        
                  36.64     1:17.72 (41.08)                                        
 33 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR             1:17.94    1:18.30        
                  37.50     1:18.30 (40.80)                                        
 34 Solano, Alexa S           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.32        
                  37.49     1:18.32 (40.83)                                        
 35 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:18.56    1:18.67        
                  36.97     1:18.67 (41.70)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              1:43.78    1:19.18        
                  38.12     1:19.18 (41.06)                                        
 37 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:19.36        
 38 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:20.09        
 39 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               1:26.38    1:20.11        
                  38.25     1:20.11 (41.86)                                        
 40 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:21.82    1:22.41        
                  39.02     1:22.41 (43.39)                                        
 41 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:22.65        
                  38.85     1:22.65 (43.80)                                        
 42 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:23.31        
                  39.26     1:23.31 (44.05)                                        
 43 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:25.20    1:25.08        
                  38.61     1:25.08 (46.47)                                        
 44 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:34.02    1:26.62        
                  42.23     1:26.62 (44.39)                                        
 45 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:36.57    1:26.68        
                  42.57     1:26.68 (44.11)                                        
 46 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:35.65    1:27.22        
                  40.58     1:27.22 (46.64)                                        
 47 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:27.91        
                  41.87     1:27.91 (46.04)                                        
 48 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.09    1:28.53        
                  40.91     1:28.53 (47.62)                                        
 49 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:29.27        
                  43.70     1:29.27 (45.57)                                        
 50 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       11 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:29.93        
                  41.58     1:29.93 (48.35)                                        
 51 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ              1:48.36    1:34.54        
                  46.76     1:34.54 (47.78)                                        
 52 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR               1:44.40    1:35.39        
                  45.79     1:35.39 (49.60)                                        
 53 Mare, Charlotte           12 HVD-MR               1:38.63    1:36.20        
                  46.34     1:36.20 (49.86)                                        
 54 Reyes, Katherine L        12 HVD-MR               1:30.88    1:43.98        
                  51.30     1:43.98 (52.68)                                        
 55 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        1:37.85    1:47.97        
                  53.53     1:47.97 (54.44)                                        
 56 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               2:01.50    1:55.51        
                  48.15   1:55.51 (1:07.36)                                        
 57 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:54.11    2:06.63        
                  58.25   2:06.63 (1:08.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
              2:28.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:22.01    2:17.00 JO     
                  31.92     1:06.62 (34.70)     1:41.98 (35.36)     2:17.00 (35.02)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:23.57    2:21.36 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.97 (35.70)     1:44.90 (36.93)     2:21.36 (36.46)
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:24.31    2:22.04 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.15 (36.33)     1:45.54 (36.39)     2:22.04 (36.50)
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:29.74    2:25.70 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.50 (37.40)     1:49.14 (38.64)     2:25.70 (36.56)
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              2:35.64    2:25.78 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.57 (37.37)     1:49.15 (38.58)     2:25.78 (36.63)
  6 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             2:24.61    2:26.20 JO     
                  32.48     1:09.31 (36.83)     1:48.55 (39.24)     2:26.20 (37.65)
  7 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR             23:00.00    2:27.22 JO     
                                1:10.95 ( )   2:27.22 (1:16.27)                    
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              2:38.65    2:28.32        
                  34.20     1:11.91 (37.71)     1:50.14 (38.23)     2:28.32 (38.18)
  9 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              2:43.98    2:29.88        
                  34.59     1:12.73 (38.14)     1:51.61 (38.88)     2:29.88 (38.27)
 10 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               2:46.66    2:32.69        
                  35.93     1:14.99 (39.06)     1:54.80 (39.81)     2:32.69 (37.89)
 11 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              2:23.60    2:33.04        
                  34.04     1:12.29 (38.25)     1:53.07 (40.78)     2:33.04 (39.97)
 12 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                2:30.90    2:33.76        
                  35.91     1:15.28 (39.37)     1:55.78 (40.50)     2:33.76 (37.98)
 13 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:35.79    2:39.62        
                  36.49     1:17.54 (41.05)     1:59.02 (41.48)     2:39.62 (40.60)
 14 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        3:07.25    2:39.96        
                  36.71     1:17.98 (41.27)     1:59.73 (41.75)     2:39.96 (40.23)
 15 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR              2:45.17    2:40.17        
                  38.13     1:19.81 (41.68)     2:01.34 (41.53)     2:40.17 (38.83)
 16 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                   NT    2:42.65        
                                1:18.02 ( )   2:42.65 (1:24.63)                    
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              2:53.95    2:43.62        
                  36.57     1:18.27 (41.70)     2:01.86 (43.59)     2:43.62 (41.76)
 18 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               2:45.06    2:43.68        
                  38.71     1:19.57 (40.86)     2:02.57 (43.00)     2:43.68 (41.11)
 19 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              2:57.25    2:45.20        
                  36.27     1:18.62 (42.35)     2:02.00 (43.38)     2:45.20 (43.20)
 20 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR             2:46.63    2:46.19        
                  37.29     1:20.88 (43.59)     2:04.54 (43.66)     2:46.19 (41.65)
 21 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             2:40.66    2:46.36        
                  37.44     1:20.34 (42.90)     2:04.03 (43.69)     2:46.36 (42.33)
 22 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:45.99    2:46.58        
                  37.51     1:20.88 (43.37)     2:04.01 (43.13)     2:46.58 (42.57)
 23 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              2:54.03    2:48.32        
                  39.09     1:23.23 (44.14)     2:07.91 (44.68)     2:48.32 (40.41)
 24 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        3:30.14    2:49.17        
                  39.83     1:24.61 (44.78)     2:08.82 (44.21)     2:49.17 (40.35)
 25 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:43.40    2:49.43        
                  38.36     1:20.85 (42.49)     2:05.56 (44.71)     2:49.43 (43.87)
 26 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:54.64    2:49.74        
                  38.51     1:22.07 (43.56)     2:07.24 (45.17)     2:49.74 (42.50)
 27 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             2:50.04    2:49.99        
                  39.14     1:23.85 (44.71)     2:09.60 (45.75)     2:49.99 (40.39)
 28 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               3:33.97    2:51.29        
                  39.80     1:25.57 (45.77)     2:09.80 (44.23)     2:51.29 (41.49)
 29 Yan, Hannah C             12 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:52.39        
                  38.47     1:22.15 (43.68)     2:07.43 (45.28)     2:52.39 (44.96)
 30 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR              3:23.69    2:54.11        
                  37.89     1:22.10 (44.21)     2:10.17 (48.07)     2:54.11 (43.94)
 31 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:55.71        
                  38.43     1:23.33 (44.90)     2:09.86 (46.53)     2:55.71 (45.85)
 32 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              2:56.25    2:58.06        
                  40.67     1:26.07 (45.40)     2:12.89 (46.82)     2:58.06 (45.17)
 33 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              3:45.00    2:59.61        
                  39.32     1:26.89 (47.57)     2:15.50 (48.61)     2:59.61 (44.11)
 34 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              3:15.00    3:02.51        
                  39.81     1:25.62 (45.81)     2:15.05 (49.43)     3:02.51 (47.46)
 35 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             2:57.04    3:04.21        
                  39.49     1:26.67 (47.18)     2:15.79 (49.12)     3:04.21 (48.42)
 36 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               3:23.99    3:04.99        
                  40.64     1:28.99 (48.35)     2:17.30 (48.31)     3:04.99 (47.69)
 37 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:11.80        
                  42.20     1:31.53 (49.33)     2:22.90 (51.37)     3:11.80 (48.90)
 38 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               3:12.99    3:16.13        
                  39.56     1:29.93 (50.37)     2:23.89 (53.96)     3:16.13 (52.24)
 39 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                   NT    3:22.95        
                                1:39.60 ( )     2:31.99 (52.39)     3:22.95 (50.96)
 40 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR               3:39.48    3:26.24        
                  45.49     1:40.64 (55.15)     2:36.43 (55.79)     3:26.24 (49.81)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                37.58      35.49 JO     
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                36.28      36.18        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                40.50      36.68        
  4 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                42.06      36.81        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          39.47      36.83        
  6 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      36.88        
  7 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               39.14      37.42        
  8 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                42.32      37.56        
  9 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                39.46      37.82        
 10 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                38.57      38.12        
 11 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                39.85      38.83        
 12 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 52.54      39.23        
 13 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               39.38      39.76        
 14 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR                 43.08      39.88        
 15 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:13.64      40.16        
 16 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR                38.55      40.38        
 17 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR               39.98      40.55        
 18 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               40.02      40.68        
 19 Yan, Hannah C             12 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.92        
 20 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 38.98      41.07        
 21 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                45.37      41.19        
 22 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                  39.03      41.30        
 23 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                41.52      41.91        
 24 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 44.85      42.03        
 25 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               42.50      42.26        
 26 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 44.56      42.29        
 27 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 47.85      42.53        
 28 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR                44.00      42.81        
 29 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 45.88      42.89        
 30 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          48.54      43.04        
 31 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR                 43.13      43.37        
 32 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               42.56      43.38        
 33 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          57.15      44.60        
 34 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 45.94      44.70        
 35 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          50.46      44.71        
 36 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 54.99      45.59        
 37 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT      45.67        
 38 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              4:20.00      46.24        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Chloe N      12 HVD-MR                 47.43      46.28        
 40 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               46.44      46.39        
 41 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 47.40      46.53        
 42 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR                 46.88      46.97        
 43 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          54.35      47.39        
 44 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                48.52      47.87        
 45 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 54.30      48.64        
 46 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                52.01      48.99        
 47 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 57.86      49.41        
 48 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ                49.66      50.37        
 49 Clott, Kayla M            11 Storm-MR               55.99      50.98        
 50 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              1:02.65      52.59        
 51 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                52.11      52.96        
 52 Reyes, Katherine L        12 HVD-MR                 55.88      53.33        
 53 Dallesandro, Lilly A      11 Storm-MR             1:05.03      54.02        
 54 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                   NT      55.57        
 55 Mare, Charlotte           12 HVD-MR                 59.19      59.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:16.23    1:14.13 JO     
                  35.40     1:14.13 (38.73)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              1:15.39    1:15.75 JO     
                  36.36     1:15.75 (39.39)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:24.09    1:16.61 JO     
                  37.70     1:16.61 (38.91)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:18.04    1:17.91 JO     
                  37.38     1:17.91 (40.53)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:19.33    1:18.78        
                  38.66     1:18.78 (40.12)                                        
  6 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:25.09    1:19.16        
                  37.54     1:19.16 (41.62)                                        
  7 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:20.86    1:20.55        
                  38.84     1:20.55 (41.71)                                        
  8 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:21.52        
                  40.76     1:21.52 (40.76)                                        
  9 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:21.97    1:21.74        
                  40.38     1:21.74 (41.36)                                        
 10 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:23.96    1:21.90        
                  39.18     1:21.90 (42.72)                                        
 11 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:27.93    1:22.00        
                  39.98     1:22.00 (42.02)                                        
 12 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:33.70    1:23.55        
                  40.83     1:23.55 (42.72)                                        
 13 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:29.50    1:24.02        
                  39.99     1:24.02 (44.03)                                        
 14 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:34.73    1:24.60        
                  41.31     1:24.60 (43.29)                                        
 15 Yan, Hannah C             12 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:25.58        
                  41.89     1:25.58 (43.69)                                        
 16 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:34.07    1:25.81        
                  41.74     1:25.81 (44.07)                                        
 17 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:26.08    1:25.90        
                  41.14     1:25.90 (44.76)                                        
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:29.05    1:26.22        
                  40.48     1:26.22 (45.74)                                        
 19 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:30.71    1:26.34        
                  42.23     1:26.34 (44.11)                                        
 20 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:30.25    1:26.92        
                  41.57     1:26.92 (45.35)                                        
 21 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR              1:27.94    1:27.19        
                  43.47     1:27.19 (43.72)                                        
 22 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:29.71    1:27.71        
                  42.50     1:27.71 (45.21)                                        
 23 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:35.76    1:28.44        
                  41.57     1:28.44 (46.87)                                        
 24 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.46        
                  42.71     1:28.46 (45.75)                                        
 25 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           1:34.71    1:28.77        
                  42.93     1:28.77 (45.84)                                        
 26 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:42.09    1:29.84        
                  42.90     1:29.84 (46.94)                                        
 27 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:30.10        
                  43.29     1:30.10 (46.81)                                        
 28 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:31.23    1:30.34        
 29 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:31.99    1:30.87        
                  43.62     1:30.87 (47.25)                                        
 30 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:35.88    1:30.97        
                  44.10     1:30.97 (46.87)                                        
 31 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:33.41    1:34.16        
                  44.03     1:34.16 (50.13)                                        
 32 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:32.38    1:34.18        
                  45.65     1:34.18 (48.53)                                        
 33 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:44.50    1:35.33        
                  46.14     1:35.33 (49.19)                                        
 34 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:32.00    1:37.09        
                  48.08     1:37.09 (49.01)                                        
 35 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:37.47        
                  49.19     1:37.47 (48.28)                                        
 36 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:37.59        
                  48.01     1:37.59 (49.58)                                        
 37 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:37.62    1:38.41        
                  48.10     1:38.41 (50.31)                                        
 38 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                   NT    1:39.86        
                  47.92     1:39.86 (51.94)                                        
 39 Solano, Alexa S           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.03        
                  47.14     1:41.03 (53.89)                                        
 40 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              1:48.40    1:46.60        
                  51.10     1:46.60 (55.50)                                        
 41 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR                    NT    1:47.70        
                  51.39     1:47.70 (56.31)                                        
 42 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:48.18        
 43 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:51.55        
                  54.39     1:51.55 (57.16)                                        
 44 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                   NT    1:52.79        
                  56.86     1:52.79 (55.93)                                        
 45 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ              2:01.31    1:55.89        
                  56.91     1:55.89 (58.98)                                        
 46 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:59.11    1:55.98        
 47 Reyes, Katherine L        12 HVD-MR               1:55.88    1:58.92        
 48 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               2:05.02    2:04.13        
                  57.59   2:04.13 (1:06.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:42.52    2:37.01 JO     
                  37.13     1:17.34 (40.21)     1:57.86 (40.52)     2:37.01 (39.15)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:38.18 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.39 (39.63)     1:57.96 (40.57)     2:38.18 (40.22)
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.38 JO     
                  39.86     1:21.39 (41.53)     2:03.18 (41.79)     2:42.38 (39.20)
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:51.32    2:45.72 JO     
                  38.61     1:21.19 (42.58)     2:04.05 (42.86)     2:45.72 (41.67)
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:50.18    2:47.53 JO     
                  40.10     1:22.98 (42.88)     2:05.72 (42.74)     2:47.53 (41.81)
  6 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:52.15    2:50.05 JO     
                  39.85     1:23.43 (43.58)     2:07.36 (43.93)     2:50.05 (42.69)
  7 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              3:00.00    2:50.59 JO     
                  40.47     1:23.93 (43.46)     2:08.14 (44.21)     2:50.59 (42.45)
  8 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:56.39        
                  41.76     1:27.14 (45.38)     2:12.34 (45.20)     2:56.39 (44.05)
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              3:48.74    3:05.78        
                  43.56     1:30.79 (47.23)     2:18.58 (47.79)     3:05.78 (47.20)
 10 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              3:00.00    3:08.97        
                  45.73     1:35.25 (49.52)     2:25.79 (50.54)     3:08.97 (43.18)
 11 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               3:22.80    3:10.81        
                  42.83     1:33.58 (50.75)     2:22.07 (48.49)     3:10.81 (48.74)
 12 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               3:20.88    3:11.93        
                  45.44                             2:25.52 ( )     3:11.93 (46.41)
 13 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:19.79        
                                1:40.48 ( )     2:31.47 (50.99)     3:19.79 (48.32)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                38.56      38.08 JO     
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                38.03      38.32 JO     
  3 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 40.00      39.88 JO     
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                40.33      40.09 JO     
  5 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.96 JO     
  6 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                40.20      41.48        
  7 Yan, Hannah C             12 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.09        
  8 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                44.88      42.85        
  9 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             42.27      43.01        
 10 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                  43.80      43.33        
 11 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             46.59      43.88        
 12 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               50.99      44.59        
 13 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                43.00      44.79        
 14 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:05.82      45.50        
 15 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             47.76      45.99        
 16 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                44.50      46.17        
 17 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 46.40      46.28        
 18 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               46.11      46.34        
 19 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 55.99      46.91        
 20 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                47.83      47.35        
 21 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               48.32      47.56        
 21 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 49.18      47.56        
 23 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                43.00      47.84        
 24 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               48.02      47.86        
 25 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                   NT      48.42        
 26 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 NCAC-MR                46.00      48.97        
 27 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       11 Storm-MR               50.23      49.77        
 28 Mare, Charlotte           12 HVD-MR                 54.15      50.29        
 29 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             56.61      50.74        
 30 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        1:01.81      51.02        
 31 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                53.06      51.70        
 32 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR               1:00.87      54.04        
 33 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ                59.74      57.10        
 34 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.79        
 35 Reyes, Katherine L        12 HVD-MR               1:00.88      58.42        
 36 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          56.86      58.64        
 37 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:03.60        
 38 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        1:07.38    1:04.08        
 -- Solano, Alexa S           11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:23.46    1:23.68 JO     
                  39.15     1:23.68 (44.53)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:25.27    1:24.04 JO     
                  39.80     1:24.04 (44.24)                                        
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:23.16    1:26.24 JO     
                  41.28     1:26.24 (44.96)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:27.27    1:27.20 JO     
                  41.55     1:27.20 (45.65)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:27.21    1:29.29        
                  42.31     1:29.29 (46.98)                                        
  6 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:37.43    1:31.12        
                  44.76     1:31.12 (46.36)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:37.08    1:32.30        
                  44.53     1:32.30 (47.77)                                        
  8 Yan, Hannah C             12 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.52        
                  43.53     1:32.52 (48.99)                                        
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:34.37    1:32.99        
                  45.63     1:32.99 (47.36)                                        
 10 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                   NT    1:35.82        
                  44.73     1:35.82 (51.09)                                        
 11 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:44.28    1:37.45        
                  45.40     1:37.45 (52.05)                                        
 12 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               1:43.58    1:38.94        
                  46.52     1:38.94 (52.42)                                        
 13 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:41.37        
                  48.03     1:41.37 (53.34)                                        
 14 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:46.38    1:41.45        
                  46.47     1:41.45 (54.98)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              1:35.67    1:41.52        
                  49.28     1:41.52 (52.24)                                        
 16 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:43.98    1:41.96        
                  47.12     1:41.96 (54.84)                                        
 17 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR              1:43.81    1:42.02        
                  49.73     1:42.02 (52.29)                                        
 18 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:42.63    1:42.04        
                  48.18     1:42.04 (53.86)                                        
 19 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:46.73    1:42.37        
                  49.38     1:42.37 (52.99)                                        
 20 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:43.10    1:43.01        
                  49.06     1:43.01 (53.95)                                        
 21 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:42.31    1:43.78        
                  48.69     1:43.78 (55.09)                                        
 22 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:45.56    1:44.84        
                  49.75     1:44.84 (55.09)                                        
 23 Mare, Charlotte           12 HVD-MR               2:00.88    1:45.32        
                  49.46     1:45.32 (55.86)                                        
 24 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:55.99    1:46.46        
                  50.50     1:46.46 (55.96)                                        
 25 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        2:01.99    1:49.31        
                  52.24     1:49.31 (57.07)                                        
 26 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:56.68    1:49.96        
                  52.58     1:49.96 (57.38)                                        
 27 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:50.73        
                  54.25     1:50.73 (56.48)                                        
 28 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:51.68    1:53.08        
                  54.67     1:53.08 (58.41)                                        
 29 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               2:00.88    1:54.33        
                  54.57     1:54.33 (59.76)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR                   NT    2:00.44        
                  55.35   2:00.44 (1:05.09)                                        
 31 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:01.05        
                  57.22   2:01.05 (1:03.83)                                        
 32 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:02.11        
                  59.30   2:02.11 (1:02.81)                                        
 33 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                   NT    2:03.99        
                1:00.29   2:03.99 (1:03.70)                                        
 34 Clott, Kayla M            11 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:05.05        
                1:02.50   2:05.05 (1:02.55)                                        
 35 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ              2:00.97    2:05.36        
                1:01.73   2:05.36 (1:03.63)                                        
 36 Dallesandro, Lilly A      11 Storm-MR             2:20.20    2:06.06        
                  58.05   2:06.06 (1:08.01)                                        
 37 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:24.64        
                1:08.51   2:24.64 (1:16.13)                                        
 -- Reyes, Katherine L        12 HVD-MR               1:50.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.51                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              3:21.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              3:03.45    2:58.53 JO     
                  42.06     1:28.95 (46.89)     2:13.18 (44.23)     2:58.53 (45.35)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              3:10.81    3:00.76 JO     
                  42.66     1:28.40 (45.74)     2:15.14 (46.74)     3:00.76 (45.62)
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              3:08.51    3:02.51 JO     
                  42.14     1:29.73 (47.59)     2:16.79 (47.06)     3:02.51 (45.72)
  4 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              3:02.21    3:04.32 JO     
                  44.41     1:31.83 (47.42)     2:18.55 (46.72)     3:04.32 (45.77)
  5 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:10.62 JO     
                  44.25     1:33.73 (49.48)     2:22.86 (49.13)     3:10.62 (47.76)
  6 Yan, Hannah C             12 NCAC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.38 JO     
                  44.34     1:33.79 (49.45)     2:24.79 (51.00)     3:15.38 (50.59)
  7 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              3:05.00    3:23.19        
                  45.20     1:38.53 (53.33)     2:32.96 (54.43)     3:23.19 (50.23)
  8 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR              3:30.00    3:32.28        
                  47.71     1:43.54 (55.83)     2:38.22 (54.68)     3:32.28 (54.06)
  9 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR                NT    3:32.56        
                  46.11     1:40.85 (54.74)     2:37.12 (56.27)     3:32.56 (55.44)
 10 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 NCAC-MR              3:20.00    3:35.92        
                  52.53     1:47.03 (54.50)     2:42.93 (55.90)     3:35.92 (52.99)
 11 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               3:40.88    3:38.22        
                  51.18     1:47.61 (56.43)     2:43.25 (55.64)     3:38.22 (54.97)
 12 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              3:21.00    3:39.62        
                  50.49     1:46.19 (55.70)     2:42.83 (56.64)     3:39.62 (56.79)
 13 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:40.75        
                  51.81     1:48.64 (56.83)     2:45.91 (57.27)     3:40.75 (54.84)
 14 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              3:36.65    3:41.85        
                  51.28     1:49.33 (58.05)     2:46.68 (57.35)     3:41.85 (55.17)
 15 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               3:46.92    3:42.17        
                  50.37     1:48.28 (57.91)     2:45.79 (57.51)     3:42.17 (56.38)
 16 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               3:37.20    3:43.81        
                  51.18     1:47.76 (56.58)     2:44.83 (57.07)     3:43.81 (58.98)
 17 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               3:48.62    3:57.08        
                  53.98     1:53.67 (59.69)   2:56.24 (1:02.57)   3:57.08 (1:00.84)
 18 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               4:00.88    4:00.23        
                  54.43   1:55.83 (1:01.40)   2:59.46 (1:03.63)   4:00.23 (1:00.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               34.48      32.59 JO     
  2 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 36.29      33.33 JO     
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          36.52      33.79 JO     
  4 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                34.97      33.94        
  5 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                38.09      33.99        
  6 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR                 38.36      36.10        
  7 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                40.56      36.28        
  8 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:01.08      36.78        
  9 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      37.39        
 10 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               42.49      37.77        
 11 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                56.00      38.06        
 12 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               38.88      38.62        
 13 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      38.79        
 14 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR                NT      39.62        
 15 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               42.46      39.76        
 16 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               49.78      39.83        
 17 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          48.14      40.03        
 18 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               46.99      40.72        
 19 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR                 41.33      41.02        
 20 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      41.88        
 21 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                   NT      42.57        
 22 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                49.25      44.57        
 23 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       11 Storm-MR               51.99      44.67        
 24 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                40.00      44.92        
 25 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.96      45.07        
 26 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.90        
 26 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          54.81      45.90        
 28 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:01.80      46.35        
 29 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                   NT      47.21        
 30 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR                 53.27      48.75        
 31 Mare, Charlotte           12 HVD-MR                 56.05      51.65        
 32 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR               1:05.66      56.48        
 33 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.65        
 34 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        1:00.34    1:12.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
              1:15.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:16.18    1:14.50 JO     
                  33.78     1:14.50 (40.72)                                        
  2 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:16.13    1:15.57 JO     
                  33.44     1:15.57 (42.13)                                        
  3 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:22.66    1:18.16        
                  36.43     1:18.16 (41.73)                                        
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:18.75    1:18.56        
                  35.62     1:18.56 (42.94)                                        
  5 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:27.47    1:18.98        
                  36.34     1:18.98 (42.64)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              1:22.12    1:20.31        
                  38.02     1:20.31 (42.29)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:24.65    1:20.88        
                  38.90     1:20.88 (41.98)                                        
  8 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:22.42    1:21.12        
                  35.84     1:21.12 (45.28)                                        
  9 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                1:24.07    1:24.96        
                  39.63     1:24.96 (45.33)                                        
 10 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:33.36    1:25.98        
                  40.28     1:25.98 (45.70)                                        
 11 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:53.86    1:28.30        
                  39.56     1:28.30 (48.74)                                        
 12 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:28.43        
                  40.10     1:28.43 (48.33)                                        
 13 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:30.37        
                  40.32     1:30.37 (50.05)                                        
 14 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:29.22    1:30.44        
                  39.97     1:30.44 (50.47)                                        
 15 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:32.11        
                  42.99     1:32.11 (49.12)                                        
 16 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:29.71    1:33.55        
                  40.72     1:33.55 (52.83)                                        
 17 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR              1:32.00    1:34.81        
                  41.50     1:34.81 (53.31)                                        
 18 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:36.36    1:38.43        
                  43.45     1:38.43 (54.98)                                        
 19 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:35.96    1:39.60        
                  44.97     1:39.60 (54.63)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Chloe N      12 HVD-MR               1:55.88    1:40.85        
                  43.99     1:40.85 (56.86)                                        
 21 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.68        
                  46.96     1:42.68 (55.72)                                        
 22 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:44.57        
                  47.52     1:44.57 (57.05)                                        
 23 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:28.00    1:48.11        
                  49.58     1:48.11 (58.53)                                        
 24 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              2:50.19    2:06.79        
                  58.74   2:06.79 (1:08.05)                                        
 25 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR                    NT    2:22.92        
                1:05.27   2:22.92 (1:17.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  METS
              2:45.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:35.41    2:35.25 JO     
                  34.27     1:14.91 (40.64)     1:59.93 (45.02)     2:35.25 (35.32)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:43.80    2:40.31 JO     
                  35.53     1:15.33 (39.80)     2:04.00 (48.67)     2:40.31 (36.31)
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              2:39.81    2:44.34 JO     
                  35.97     1:19.12 (43.15)     2:06.01 (46.89)     2:44.34 (38.33)
  4 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              2:44.11    2:44.38 JO     
                  34.55     1:16.70 (42.15)     2:07.15 (50.45)     2:44.38 (37.23)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:48.06    2:46.26        
                  37.26     1:21.03 (43.77)     2:09.52 (48.49)     2:46.26 (36.74)
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              3:08.42    2:47.32        
                  37.34     1:20.98 (43.64)     2:11.76 (50.78)     2:47.32 (35.56)
  7 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              3:00.00    2:47.42        
                                1:18.66 ( )     2:12.80 (54.14)     2:47.42 (34.62)
  8 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:48.29    2:48.99        
                  34.85     1:18.35 (43.50)     2:09.79 (51.44)     2:48.99 (39.20)
  9 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               3:00.88    2:50.92        
                  38.15     1:21.78 (43.63)     2:13.61 (51.83)     2:50.92 (37.31)
 10 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              3:00.62    2:52.20        
                  37.78     1:24.06 (46.28)     2:15.99 (51.93)     2:52.20 (36.21)
 11 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              3:02.95    2:52.71        
                  36.29     1:20.43 (44.14)     2:16.09 (55.66)     2:52.71 (36.62)
 12 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              3:00.46    2:56.57        
                  37.28                             2:15.86 ( )     2:56.57 (40.71)
 13 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                2:59.31    2:57.22        
                  39.29     1:25.92 (46.63)     2:19.45 (53.53)     2:57.22 (37.77)
 14 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                   NT    2:58.48        
                  39.86     1:25.27 (45.41)     2:17.89 (52.62)     2:58.48 (40.59)
 15 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        3:49.25    3:02.08        
                  36.44     1:24.74 (48.30)     2:20.49 (55.75)     3:02.08 (41.59)
 16 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              3:18.18    3:03.65        
                  38.93     1:25.55 (46.62)     2:21.82 (56.27)     3:03.65 (41.83)
 17 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               3:10.49    3:03.66        
                  41.28     1:28.03 (46.75)     2:23.06 (55.03)     3:03.66 (40.60)
 18 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               3:43.02    3:06.63        
                  40.98     1:31.30 (50.32)     2:24.79 (53.49)     3:06.63 (41.84)
 19 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               3:18.39    3:07.71        
                  38.56     1:25.96 (47.40)     2:25.03 (59.07)     3:07.71 (42.68)
 20 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:09.12        
                  41.77     1:28.63 (46.86)     2:25.16 (56.53)     3:09.12 (43.96)
 21 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:12.14        
                  42.96     1:30.74 (47.78)     2:28.00 (57.26)     3:12.14 (44.14)
 22 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               3:25.88    3:16.36        
                  46.22     1:35.67 (49.45)     2:29.61 (53.94)     3:16.36 (46.75)
 23 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:17.66        
                                1:36.71 ( )     2:32.33 (55.62)     3:17.66 (45.33)
 24 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              3:17.11    3:18.34        
                  43.55     1:33.39 (49.84)   2:34.33 (1:00.94)     3:18.34 (44.01)
 25 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              3:21.14    3:19.18        
                  41.91     1:32.01 (50.10)   2:34.21 (1:02.20)     3:19.18 (44.97)
 26 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        3:39.82    3:20.46        
                  44.10     1:37.22 (53.12)     2:36.43 (59.21)     3:20.46 (44.03)
 27 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:29.42        
                  48.21     1:43.14 (54.93)   2:43.56 (1:00.42)     3:29.42 (45.86)
 28 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              3:40.00    3:30.88        
                  49.37     1:44.99 (55.62)   2:47.91 (1:02.92)     3:30.88 (42.97)
 29 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              3:27.40    3:30.94        
                  56.17     1:50.92 (54.75)     2:45.73 (54.81)     3:30.94 (45.21)
 30 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               3:39.99    3:39.41        
                  53.45     1:48.97 (55.52)     2:48.61 (59.64)     3:39.41 (50.80)
 31 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                   NT    3:48.40        
                  51.89   1:53.50 (1:01.61)   2:57.93 (1:04.43)     3:48.40 (50.47)
 32 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               4:00.88    3:48.52        
                  52.59   1:53.45 (1:00.86)   2:56.49 (1:03.04)     3:48.52 (52.03)
 33 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:54.74        
                1:01.52     2:00.88 (59.36)   3:07.34 (1:06.46)     3:54.74 (47.40)
 34 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:59.63        
                  53.22   1:56.64 (1:03.42)   3:07.91 (1:11.27)     3:59.63 (51.72)
 35 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               4:30.00    4:24.45        
                                                    3:15.20 ( )   4:24.45 (1:09.25)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              4:53.19    4:43.59        
                1:09.87   2:21.79 (1:11.92)   3:33.89 (1:12.10)   4:43.59 (1:09.70)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              4:59.03    4:52.37        
                1:10.77   2:25.27 (1:14.50)   3:40.01 (1:14.74)   4:52.37 (1:12.36)
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              5:21.18    4:59.04        
                1:11.76   2:27.65 (1:15.89)   3:43.85 (1:16.20)   4:59.04 (1:15.19)
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              5:17.72    5:00.71        
                1:12.02   2:28.82 (1:16.80)   3:46.18 (1:17.36)   5:00.71 (1:14.53)
  5 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              5:15.97    5:02.87        
                1:12.27   2:30.41 (1:18.14)   3:48.22 (1:17.81)   5:02.87 (1:14.65)
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              5:10.18    5:12.89        
                1:12.74   2:32.53 (1:19.79)   3:53.94 (1:21.41)   5:12.89 (1:18.95)
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              5:34.13    5:17.56        
                1:15.17   2:36.67 (1:21.50)   3:58.84 (1:22.17)   5:17.56 (1:18.72)
  8 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        5:44.91    5:30.27        
                1:20.03   2:46.01 (1:25.98)   4:10.59 (1:24.58)   5:30.27 (1:19.68)
  9 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              5:56.55    5:33.37        
                1:21.12   2:47.05 (1:25.93)   4:12.50 (1:25.45)   5:33.37 (1:20.87)
 10 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              6:06.29    5:40.37        
                1:22.00   2:50.05 (1:28.05)   4:17.64 (1:27.59)   5:40.37 (1:22.73)
 11 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              5:48.01    5:41.18        
                1:21.39   2:48.68 (1:27.29)   4:16.37 (1:27.69)   5:41.18 (1:24.81)
 12 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             7:30.99    5:49.36        
                1:19.95   2:50.15 (1:30.20)   4:22.44 (1:32.29)   5:49.36 (1:26.92)
 13 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             6:11.45    5:54.33        
                1:24.12   2:55.06 (1:30.94)   4:26.25 (1:31.19)   5:54.33 (1:28.08)
 14 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        6:44.04    5:57.60        
                1:23.15   2:56.52 (1:33.37)   4:30.20 (1:33.68)   5:57.60 (1:27.40)
 15 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             7:30.99    6:08.75        
                1:26.24   3:01.88 (1:35.64)   4:36.96 (1:35.08)   6:08.75 (1:31.79)
 16 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              6:18.99    6:23.93        
                                3:07.86 ( )   4:46.00 (1:38.14)   6:23.93 (1:37.93)
 17 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              7:10.99    6:26.08        
                1:30.77   3:09.56 (1:38.79)   4:48.53 (1:38.97)   6:26.08 (1:37.55)
 18 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               5:22.18    6:41.37        
                1:31.31   3:15.80 (1:44.49)   5:00.14 (1:44.34)   6:41.37 (1:41.23)
 -- Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              5:22.18         DQ        
      False start
                1:13.06   2:33.80 (1:20.74)   3:55.68 (1:21.88)        DQ (1:18.43)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:21.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              5:42.00    5:23.34        
                1:17.24   2:37.55 (1:20.31)   4:11.60 (1:34.05)   5:23.34 (1:11.74)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              5:55.18    5:33.27        
                1:17.76   2:41.12 (1:23.36)   4:19.67 (1:38.55)   5:33.27 (1:13.60)
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              6:17.57    5:41.22        
                1:21.39   2:49.06 (1:27.67)   4:22.97 (1:33.91)   5:41.22 (1:18.25)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              6:33.18    5:44.35        
                1:19.09   2:49.19 (1:30.10)   4:28.20 (1:39.01)   5:44.35 (1:16.15)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              6:31.18    5:48.36        
                1:21.08   2:52.30 (1:31.22)   4:28.50 (1:36.20)   5:48.36 (1:19.86)
  6 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              6:30.18    5:49.27        
                1:19.45   2:48.10 (1:28.65)   4:33.99 (1:45.89)   5:49.27 (1:15.28)
  7 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              6:27.42    5:51.63        
                1:21.50   2:55.47 (1:33.97)   4:32.32 (1:36.85)   5:51.63 (1:19.31)
  8 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              6:22.01    5:53.16        
  9 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              6:30.77    5:56.88        
                1:20.36   2:51.29 (1:30.93)   4:41.19 (1:49.90)   5:56.88 (1:15.69)
 10 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              6:40.18    6:04.41        
                1:19.58   2:53.61 (1:34.03)   4:44.08 (1:50.47)   6:04.41 (1:20.33)
 11 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             7:00.99    6:21.95        
 12 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              7:00.99    6:25.16        
                1:32.77   3:04.99 (1:32.22)   5:02.60 (1:57.61)   6:25.16 (1:22.56)
 13 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             7:00.99    6:27.73        
                1:29.84   3:15.14 (1:45.30)   5:04.52 (1:49.38)   6:27.73 (1:23.21)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                29.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          30.36      29.42 JO     
  2 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               30.12      29.90        
  3 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               29.69      29.91        
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR                30.90      30.26        
  5 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR                30.47      30.37        
  6 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 30.96      30.43        
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 30.07      30.58        
  8 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 31.20      30.94        
  9 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 30.47      31.12        
 10 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR          30.95      31.27        
 11 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 30.78      31.33        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 29.77      31.65        
 13 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 32.78      31.84        
 14 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR                34.25      31.88        
 15 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR                 30.21      31.91        
 16 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR                 34.71      32.61        
 17 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR                 35.44      32.73        
 18 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR          34.79      32.93        
 19 Wentland, Sara G          14 PAC-MR                 32.86      33.38        
 20 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                 33.24      33.50        
 21 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 32.95      33.54        
 22 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR                 34.47      33.64        
 23 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR          34.81      33.78        
 24 Storch, Rebecca H         13 PAC-MR                 37.21      33.83        
 25 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR                 33.75      33.85        
 26 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR                 33.58      34.01        
 27 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR               42.77      34.63        
 28 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ                32.60      34.98        
 29 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                36.32      35.76        
 30 Morrisey, Faith           13 TRI-MR               1:00.00      35.91        
 31 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR               35.90      36.58        
 32 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               1:00.00      38.23        
 33 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR                 39.13      38.51        
 34 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR                 38.71      38.73        
 35 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR                 40.01      40.39        
 36 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                41.99      40.45        
 37 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR                44.64      41.82        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR                59.35    1:00.87 METS   
                  29.57     1:00.87 (31.30)                                        
  2 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              1:06.35    1:04.18        
                  30.94     1:04.18 (33.24)                                        
  3 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:04.89    1:04.36        
                  31.05     1:04.36 (33.31)                                        
  4 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:06.68    1:04.51        
                  31.28     1:04.51 (33.23)                                        
  5 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:05.54    1:04.72        
                  31.23     1:04.72 (33.49)                                        
  6 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:08.56    1:06.12        
                  31.79     1:06.12 (34.33)                                        
  7 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:07.47    1:06.36        
                  31.81     1:06.36 (34.55)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:05.56    1:06.99        
                  32.14     1:06.99 (34.85)                                        
  9 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:08.74    1:07.09        
                  32.49     1:07.09 (34.60)                                        
 10 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              1:05.98    1:07.47        
                  32.80     1:07.47 (34.67)                                        
 11 Sichtnik, Sophia *        14 WEST-MR              1:17.68    1:08.06        
                  32.37     1:08.06 (35.69)                                        
 12 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               1:09.00    1:08.11        
                  32.59     1:08.11 (35.52)                                        
 13 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ              1:06.19    1:08.14        
                  32.48     1:08.14 (35.66)                                        
 14 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:07.85    1:08.59        
                  32.47     1:08.59 (36.12)                                        
 15 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.65    1:08.64        
                  32.43     1:08.64 (36.21)                                        
 16 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:06.31    1:10.35        
                  33.97     1:10.35 (36.38)                                        
 17 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              1:11.05    1:10.38        
                  32.82     1:10.38 (37.56)                                        
 18 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:11.93    1:11.02        
                  34.04     1:11.02 (36.98)                                        
 19 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:10.95    1:11.83        
                  34.11     1:11.83 (37.72)                                        
 20 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:10.61    1:12.50        
                  34.83     1:12.50 (37.67)                                        
 21 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:13.26    1:12.59        
                  35.01     1:12.59 (37.58)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:17.50    1:12.67        
                  34.78     1:12.67 (37.89)                                        
 23 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:14.83    1:13.07        
                  35.22     1:13.07 (37.85)                                        
 24 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:16.33    1:13.39        
                  36.51     1:13.39 (36.88)                                        
 25 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:10.84    1:13.47        
                  34.35     1:13.47 (39.12)                                        
 26 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:15.60    1:13.96        
                  35.77     1:13.96 (38.19)                                        
 27 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:16.09    1:13.99        
                  34.95     1:13.99 (39.04)                                        
 28 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:12.54    1:14.39        
                  35.65     1:14.39 (38.74)                                        
 29 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:12.57    1:14.62        
                  35.14     1:14.62 (39.48)                                        
 30 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR              1:17.57    1:14.91        
                  35.90     1:14.91 (39.01)                                        
 31 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              1:14.24    1:15.13        
                  36.19     1:15.13 (38.94)                                        
 32 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:22.64    1:15.60        
                  35.56     1:15.60 (40.04)                                        
 33 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:19.94    1:15.64        
                  35.91     1:15.64 (39.73)                                        
 34 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               1:16.38    1:15.80        
                  35.93     1:15.80 (39.87)                                        
 35 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:15.41    1:15.88        
                  36.97     1:15.88 (38.91)                                        
 36 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           1:16.78    1:15.99        
                  37.96     1:15.99 (38.03)                                        
 37 Storch, Rebecca H         13 PAC-MR               1:23.35    1:16.05        
                  37.15     1:16.05 (38.90)                                        
 38 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:18.80    1:16.29        
                  35.95     1:16.29 (40.34)                                        
 39 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:15.94    1:16.44        
                  37.70     1:16.44 (38.74)                                        
 40 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:12.84    1:17.03        
                  35.89     1:17.03 (41.14)                                        
 41 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:27.66    1:17.81        
                  37.57     1:17.81 (40.24)                                        
 42 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               1:20.07    1:19.29        
                  37.40     1:19.29 (41.89)                                        
 43 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               1:19.56    1:19.53        
                  37.90     1:19.53 (41.63)                                        
 44 Pacheco, Maya G           13 Barracudas-MR        1:25.76    1:19.59        
                  38.82     1:19.59 (40.77)                                        
 45 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:21.83    1:22.95        
                  39.19     1:22.95 (43.76)                                        
 46 Kahlenberg, Gretchen H    14 HVD-MR               1:15.88    1:25.94        
                  41.24     1:25.94 (44.70)                                        
 47 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:26.09    1:26.40        
                  41.71     1:26.40 (44.69)                                        
 48 Lynch, Allison R          13 LIFE-NJ              1:27.00    1:27.18        
                  41.07     1:27.18 (46.11)                                        
 49 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               1:25.44    1:28.94        
                  41.60     1:28.94 (47.34)                                        
 50 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:40.81    1:30.68        
                  42.53     1:30.68 (48.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
              2:19.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:19.60    2:16.80 JO     
                  31.56     1:05.88 (34.32)     1:41.31 (35.43)     2:16.80 (35.49)
  2 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:23.36    2:18.46 JO     
                  32.06     1:07.17 (35.11)     1:42.67 (35.50)     2:18.46 (35.79)
  3 Grasso, Emily P           14 UN-MR                2:23.80    2:19.14 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.70 (35.25)     1:44.01 (36.31)     2:19.14 (35.13)
  4 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:23.53    2:20.67        
                  32.06     1:08.51 (36.45)     1:45.31 (36.80)     2:20.67 (35.36)
  5 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:22.59    2:21.43        
                  33.50     1:10.19 (36.69)     1:47.40 (37.21)     2:21.43 (34.03)
  6 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR              2:18.69    2:21.61        
                  33.22     1:09.40 (36.18)     1:46.29 (36.89)     2:21.61 (35.32)
  7 Hoesterey, Kate A         14 EAST-MR              2:17.47    2:21.68        
                  33.02     1:09.41 (36.39)     1:46.61 (37.20)     2:21.68 (35.07)
  8 Zhu, Emma K               13 UN-MR                2:22.30    2:24.58        
                  33.74     1:10.55 (36.81)     1:48.79 (38.24)     2:24.58 (35.79)
  9 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:22.52    2:24.66        
                  32.80     1:09.40 (36.60)     1:47.20 (37.80)     2:24.66 (37.46)
 10 Brattoli, Ariana V        14 EAST-MR              2:39.14    2:25.39        
                  32.71     1:09.27 (36.56)     1:47.61 (38.34)     2:25.39 (37.78)
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:22.88    2:25.82        
                  33.82     1:10.56 (36.74)     1:48.33 (37.77)     2:25.82 (37.49)
 12 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR              2:22.89    2:26.63        
                  33.77     1:10.67 (36.90)     1:48.78 (38.11)     2:26.63 (37.85)
 13 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:37.84    2:26.78        
                  34.19     1:12.17 (37.98)     1:50.80 (38.63)     2:26.78 (35.98)
 14 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:32.09    2:26.86        
                  33.63     1:11.14 (37.51)     1:49.78 (38.64)     2:26.86 (37.08)
 15 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               2:38.93    2:27.03        
                  33.73     1:10.95 (37.22)     1:49.52 (38.57)     2:27.03 (37.51)
 16 Millet, Florence J        13 EAST-MR              2:28.55    2:27.05        
                  33.48     1:11.30 (37.82)     1:50.32 (39.02)     2:27.05 (36.73)
 17 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 UN-MR                2:26.67    2:27.78        
                  32.13     1:08.60 (36.47)     1:47.67 (39.07)     2:27.78 (40.11)
 18 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:29.18    2:28.21        
                  34.40     1:12.99 (38.59)     1:51.23 (38.24)     2:28.21 (36.98)
 19 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              2:35.31    2:29.89        
                  34.23     1:12.61 (38.38)     1:51.35 (38.74)     2:29.89 (38.54)
 20 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:28.49    2:31.25        
                  34.48     1:12.34 (37.86)     1:52.30 (39.96)     2:31.25 (38.95)
 21 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:32.70    2:32.57        
                  34.96     1:13.66 (38.70)     1:53.30 (39.64)     2:32.57 (39.27)
 22 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               2:39.23    2:35.05        
                  36.09     1:15.59 (39.50)     1:55.36 (39.77)     2:35.05 (39.69)
 23 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               2:40.45    2:36.99        
                  35.49     1:15.99 (40.50)     1:57.74 (41.75)     2:36.99 (39.25)
 24 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               2:42.86    2:37.10        
                  36.02     1:16.76 (40.74)     1:58.41 (41.65)     2:37.10 (38.69)
 25 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              3:08.53    2:38.33        
                  35.88     1:15.92 (40.04)     1:58.05 (42.13)     2:38.33 (40.28)
 26 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              2:45.30    2:39.15        
                  36.65     1:16.96 (40.31)     1:58.38 (41.42)     2:39.15 (40.77)
 27 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:37.49    2:39.30        
                  36.14     1:17.81 (41.67)     1:59.07 (41.26)     2:39.30 (40.23)
 28 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             2:38.58    2:39.39        
                  37.23     1:18.51 (41.28)     1:59.84 (41.33)     2:39.39 (39.55)
 29 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:46.19    2:40.68        
                  37.13     1:19.25 (42.12)     2:01.44 (42.19)     2:40.68 (39.24)
 30 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR              2:48.22    2:41.53        
                  36.10     1:17.59 (41.49)     2:00.27 (42.68)     2:41.53 (41.26)
 31 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              2:47.61    2:43.15        
                  36.10     1:18.11 (42.01)     2:01.67 (43.56)     2:43.15 (41.48)
 32 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:41.26    2:45.14        
                  35.77     1:19.18 (43.41)     2:02.96 (43.78)     2:45.14 (42.18)
 33 Morrisey, Faith           13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    2:45.23        
                  36.48     1:20.44 (43.96)     2:02.80 (42.36)     2:45.23 (42.43)
 34 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:39.20    2:45.87        
                  36.28     1:18.28 (42.00)     2:03.33 (45.05)     2:45.87 (42.54)
 35 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               3:40.67    2:46.51        
                  35.90     1:19.65 (43.75)     2:03.34 (43.69)     2:46.51 (43.17)
 36 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:50.15    2:47.22        
                  38.78     1:22.89 (44.11)     2:06.40 (43.51)     2:47.22 (40.82)
 37 Storch, Rebecca H         13 PAC-MR               3:07.14    2:48.54        
                  39.76     1:24.92 (45.16)     2:10.82 (45.90)     2:48.54 (37.72)
 38 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               2:51.82    2:48.79        
                  37.15     1:20.02 (42.87)     2:04.96 (44.94)     2:48.79 (43.83)
 39 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              2:42.98    2:49.62        
                  37.43     1:22.03 (44.60)     2:07.62 (45.59)     2:49.62 (42.00)
 40 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              3:49.96    2:54.73        
                  40.11     1:26.60 (46.49)     2:11.75 (45.15)     2:54.73 (42.98)
 41 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:03.02    3:05.87        
                  42.02     1:29.48 (47.46)     2:18.09 (48.61)     3:05.87 (47.78)
 42 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:07.67        
                  42.37     1:31.59 (49.22)     2:20.81 (49.22)     3:07.67 (46.86)
 43 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:14.09    3:17.52        
                                1:36.20 ( )   3:17.52 (1:41.32)                    
 44 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              3:25.99    3:20.36        
                  43.32     1:34.21 (50.89)   3:20.36 (1:46.15)                    
 45 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              3:38.04    3:37.75        
                  49.98     1:44.19 (54.21)   2:44.52 (1:00.33)     3:37.75 (53.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:10.47    1:10.53 JO     
                  34.25     1:10.53 (36.28)                                        
  2 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              1:14.53    1:11.89 JO     
                  35.27     1:11.89 (36.62)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:13.21    1:13.81 JO     
                  35.48     1:13.81 (38.33)                                        
  3 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:14.44    1:13.81 JO     
                  36.28     1:13.81 (37.53)                                        
  5 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:13.91    1:14.33        
                  36.56     1:14.33 (37.77)                                        
  6 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:18.04    1:16.45        
                  37.21     1:16.45 (39.24)                                        
  7 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:23.59    1:16.80        
                  37.83     1:16.80 (38.97)                                        
  8 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:18.09    1:17.14        
                  37.39     1:17.14 (39.75)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 UN-MR                1:15.74    1:17.14        
                  37.73     1:17.14 (39.41)                                        
 10 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               1:21.86    1:17.40        
                  37.14     1:17.40 (40.26)                                        
 11 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:18.59    1:17.93        
                  37.95     1:17.93 (39.98)                                        
 12 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              1:17.16    1:18.33        
                  37.70     1:18.33 (40.63)                                        
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:20.30        
                  38.82     1:20.30 (41.48)                                        
 14 Millet, Florence J        13 EAST-MR              1:20.63    1:20.67        
                  39.55     1:20.67 (41.12)                                        
 15 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:24.72    1:21.42        
                  39.19     1:21.42 (42.23)                                        
 16 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:18.86    1:21.67        
                  39.64     1:21.67 (42.03)                                        
 17 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:22.53    1:22.07        
                  39.91     1:22.07 (42.16)                                        
 18 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:20.85    1:22.68        
                  39.95     1:22.68 (42.73)                                        
 19 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:50.20    1:23.17        
                  40.71     1:23.17 (42.46)                                        
 20 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ              1:20.19    1:23.41        
                  40.04     1:23.41 (43.37)                                        
 21 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:27.60    1:24.05        
                  40.86     1:24.05 (43.19)                                        
 22 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:24.08    1:25.03        
                  40.64     1:25.03 (44.39)                                        
 23 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:25.67    1:25.20        
                  41.48     1:25.20 (43.72)                                        
 24 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:20.97    1:25.62        
                  41.43     1:25.62 (44.19)                                        
 25 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR              1:29.37    1:25.64        
                  41.22     1:25.64 (44.42)                                        
 26 Brown, Colleen E          13 EAST-MR              1:28.53    1:25.86        
                  41.47     1:25.86 (44.39)                                        
 27 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:28.07    1:25.92        
                  41.90     1:25.92 (44.02)                                        
 28 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:28.44    1:26.86        
                  42.57     1:26.86 (44.29)                                        
 29 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:41.08    1:28.47        
                  43.36     1:28.47 (45.11)                                        
 30 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:27.30    1:28.91        
                  42.52     1:28.91 (46.39)                                        
 31 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:31.09    1:29.01        
                  42.86     1:29.01 (46.15)                                        
 32 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:34.95    1:29.47        
                  43.95     1:29.47 (45.52)                                        
 33 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:27.06    1:29.96        
                  44.61     1:29.96 (45.35)                                        
 34 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:47.21    1:30.15        
                  42.82     1:30.15 (47.33)                                        
 35 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:32.74    1:31.44        
                  45.02     1:31.44 (46.42)                                        
 36 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           1:37.40    1:31.50        
                  44.70     1:31.50 (46.80)                                        
 37 Storch, Rebecca H         13 PAC-MR               1:44.37    1:32.16        
                  45.57     1:32.16 (46.59)                                        
 38 Pacheco, Maya G           13 Barracudas-MR        1:51.85    1:32.19        
                  43.83     1:32.19 (48.36)                                        
 39 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:38.40    1:34.85        
                  45.55     1:34.85 (49.30)                                        
 40 Kahlenberg, Gretchen H    14 HVD-MR               1:35.88    1:34.98        
                  45.68     1:34.98 (49.30)                                        
 41 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              1:29.03    1:38.16        
                  47.87     1:38.16 (50.29)                                        
 42 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:39.77        
                  47.76     1:39.77 (52.01)                                        
 43 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:40.53    1:41.53        
                  50.71     1:41.53 (50.82)                                        
 44 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               1:40.46    1:42.49        
                  49.52     1:42.49 (52.97)                                        
 45 Lynch, Allison R          13 LIFE-NJ                   NT    1:44.98        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:39.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:31.84    2:30.69 JO     
                  35.38     1:13.42 (38.04)     1:52.09 (38.67)     2:30.69 (38.60)
  2 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR              2:27.75    2:35.80 JO     
                  35.09     1:14.12 (39.03)     1:54.70 (40.58)     2:35.80 (41.10)
  3 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:39.01    2:37.48 JO     
                  37.12     1:17.97 (40.85)     1:58.52 (40.55)     2:37.48 (38.96)
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 UN-MR                2:33.90    2:37.78 JO     
                  36.53     1:16.01 (39.48)     1:56.56 (40.55)     2:37.78 (41.22)
  5 Zhu, Emma K               13 UN-MR                2:41.34    2:39.45        
                  36.42     1:16.64 (40.22)     1:58.53 (41.89)     2:39.45 (40.92)
  6 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR              2:40.00    2:39.95        
                  37.57     1:17.85 (40.28)     1:59.55 (41.70)     2:39.95 (40.40)
  7 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:38.67    2:41.91        
                  38.99     1:20.09 (41.10)     2:01.53 (41.44)     2:41.91 (40.38)
  8 Brattoli, Ariana V        14 EAST-MR              2:41.00    2:45.67        
                  37.94     1:19.84 (41.90)     2:03.15 (43.31)     2:45.67 (42.52)
  9 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:40.34    2:45.96        
                  39.20     1:20.83 (41.63)     2:03.86 (43.03)     2:45.96 (42.10)
 10 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               2:47.59    2:46.09        
                  38.62     1:20.62 (42.00)     2:04.46 (43.84)     2:46.09 (41.63)
 11 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:54.18    2:46.24        
                  39.38     1:23.19 (43.81)     2:05.60 (42.41)     2:46.24 (40.64)
 12 Hoesterey, Kate A         14 EAST-MR              2:39.79    2:47.01        
                  39.55     1:21.79 (42.24)     2:05.12 (43.33)     2:47.01 (41.89)
 13 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              2:49.75    2:47.11        
                  39.86     1:22.02 (42.16)     2:04.02 (42.00)     2:47.11 (43.09)
 14 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:55.08    2:48.49        
                  40.34     1:24.22 (43.88)     2:07.72 (43.50)     2:48.49 (40.77)
 15 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             3:01.72    2:51.36        
                  40.59     1:24.18 (43.59)     2:08.45 (44.27)     2:51.36 (42.91)
 16 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        3:01.31    2:51.38        
                  41.51     1:25.45 (43.94)     2:09.78 (44.33)     2:51.38 (41.60)
 17 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:52.00        
                  39.83     1:23.36 (43.53)     2:08.67 (45.31)     2:52.00 (43.33)
 18 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:47.18    2:53.25        
                  40.38     1:24.80 (44.42)     2:09.50 (44.70)     2:53.25 (43.75)
 19 Wentland, Sara G          14 PAC-MR               2:51.65    2:55.32        
                  42.64     1:26.61 (43.97)     2:11.93 (45.32)     2:55.32 (43.39)
 20 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               3:05.88    2:56.18        
                  40.40     1:26.12 (45.72)     2:11.65 (45.53)     2:56.18 (44.53)
 21 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR                   NT    2:57.08        
                  41.50     1:25.74 (44.24)     2:12.41 (46.67)     2:57.08 (44.67)
 22 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:58.55    2:57.53        
                  41.69     1:27.21 (45.52)     2:13.08 (45.87)     2:57.53 (44.45)
 23 Grasso, Emily P           14 UN-MR                2:48.87    2:58.04        
                  42.23     1:26.88 (44.65)     2:12.52 (45.64)     2:58.04 (45.52)
 24 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               3:04.73    2:58.95        
                  41.59     1:27.45 (45.86)     2:14.33 (46.88)     2:58.95 (44.62)
 25 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:53.67    2:59.49        
                  42.02     1:28.56 (46.54)     2:14.17 (45.61)     2:59.49 (45.32)
 26 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR              3:15.39    2:59.90        
                  42.25     1:29.48 (47.23)     2:17.05 (47.57)     2:59.90 (42.85)
 27 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              3:07.91    2:59.93        
                  41.93     1:27.74 (45.81)     2:14.59 (46.85)     2:59.93 (45.34)
 28 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              3:08.02    3:02.59        
                  42.68     1:28.99 (46.31)     2:15.88 (46.89)     3:02.59 (46.71)
 29 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             3:01.57    3:03.94        
                  44.31     1:31.91 (47.60)     2:19.76 (47.85)     3:03.94 (44.18)
 30 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             3:00.99    3:05.28        
                  45.33     1:32.46 (47.13)     2:20.20 (47.74)     3:05.28 (45.08)
 31 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               2:55.88    3:05.70        
                  42.54     1:28.77 (46.23)     2:17.88 (49.11)     3:05.70 (47.82)
 32 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:16.40        
                                1:36.05 ( )     2:28.02 (51.97)     3:16.40 (48.38)
 33 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             3:22.91    3:23.88        
                  48.88     1:40.21 (51.33)     2:32.67 (52.46)     3:23.88 (51.21)
 34 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:26.01        
                  49.65     1:40.96 (51.31)     2:33.80 (52.84)     3:26.01 (52.21)
 35 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               3:34.18    3:26.53        
 36 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:35.99    3:31.74        
                  51.28     1:45.59 (54.31)     2:40.13 (54.54)     3:31.74 (51.61)
 37 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:36.41        
                  51.57   3:36.41 (2:44.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily P           14 UN-MR                1:20.45    1:23.32 JO     
                  39.30     1:23.32 (44.02)                                        
  2 Brattoli, Ariana V        14 EAST-MR              1:36.60    1:23.35 JO     
                  38.82     1:23.35 (44.53)                                        
  3 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:21.31    1:25.07 JO     
                  40.70     1:25.07 (44.37)                                        
  4 Millet, Florence J        13 EAST-MR              1:27.80    1:26.82 JO     
                  41.83     1:26.82 (44.99)                                        
  5 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:25.95    1:28.19        
                  41.98     1:28.19 (46.21)                                        
  6 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:22.03    1:29.19        
                  42.03     1:29.19 (47.16)                                        
  7 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              1:28.83    1:29.96        
                  42.22     1:29.96 (47.74)                                        
  8 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:33.24    1:31.82        
                  43.51     1:31.82 (48.31)                                        
  9 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:30.78    1:32.38        
                  44.05     1:32.38 (48.33)                                        
 10 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               1:35.22    1:33.29        
                  44.76     1:33.29 (48.53)                                        
 11 Hoesterey, Kate A         14 EAST-MR              1:31.65    1:33.48        
                  44.34     1:33.48 (49.14)                                        
 12 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:42.24    1:35.01        
                  44.24     1:35.01 (50.77)                                        
 13 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:36.00    1:35.25        
                  46.05     1:35.25 (49.20)                                        
 14 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:35.98        
                  45.80     1:35.98 (50.18)                                        
 15 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:30.71    1:36.55        
                  45.83     1:36.55 (50.72)                                        
 16 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              1:33.53    1:37.13        
                  46.11     1:37.13 (51.02)                                        
 17 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:34.42    1:37.82        
                  47.43     1:37.82 (50.39)                                        
 18 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:38.78    1:38.35        
                  46.95     1:38.35 (51.40)                                        
 19 Wentland, Sara G          14 PAC-MR               1:37.97    1:41.40        
                  49.55     1:41.40 (51.85)                                        
 20 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR                   NT    1:41.73        
                  46.91     1:41.73 (54.82)                                        
 21 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:44.56    1:43.17        
                  48.87     1:43.17 (54.30)                                        
 22 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               1:44.06    1:43.70        
                  51.36     1:43.70 (52.34)                                        
 23 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:46.68    1:43.86        
                  49.31     1:43.86 (54.55)                                        
 24 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:44.13        
                  48.52     1:44.13 (55.61)                                        
 25 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:40.63    1:44.21        
                  49.77     1:44.21 (54.44)                                        
 26 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:14.41    1:45.50        
                  51.55     1:45.50 (53.95)                                        
 27 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:46.85    1:48.87        
                  50.11     1:48.87 (58.76)                                        
 28 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:49.32        
                  51.49     1:49.32 (57.83)                                        
 29 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:54.67    1:51.38        
                  52.00     1:51.38 (59.38)                                        
 30 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              2:04.99    2:07.69        
                  59.58   2:07.69 (1:08.11)                                        
 31 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              2:28.36    2:14.37        
                1:02.21   2:14.37 (1:12.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              3:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:59.18    2:53.87 JO     
                  39.95     1:24.64 (44.69)     2:09.45 (44.81)     2:53.87 (44.42)
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia *        14 WEST-MR              3:15.18    2:57.58 JO     
                  40.58     1:25.42 (44.84)     2:12.01 (46.59)     2:57.58 (45.57)
  3 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               3:00.81    3:06.20        
                  41.57     1:29.59 (48.02)     2:18.27 (48.68)     3:06.20 (47.93)
  4 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               3:02.31    3:12.91        
                  43.29     1:31.79 (48.50)     2:22.25 (50.46)     3:12.91 (50.66)
  5 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               3:14.76    3:13.93        
                  43.83     1:34.68 (50.85)     2:25.40 (50.72)     3:13.93 (48.53)
  6 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR                    NT    3:16.47        
                  44.50     1:34.66 (50.16)     2:27.68 (53.02)     3:16.47 (48.79)
  7 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               3:22.01    3:19.08        
                  47.15     1:37.63 (50.48)     2:29.10 (51.47)     3:19.08 (49.98)
  8 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              3:21.85    3:22.39        
                  44.78     1:36.99 (52.21)     2:31.46 (54.47)     3:22.39 (50.93)
  9 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             3:40.99    3:23.49        
                  47.41     1:39.82 (52.41)     2:32.03 (52.21)     3:23.49 (51.46)
 10 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 UN-MR                     NT    3:25.11        
                  45.28     1:37.76 (52.48)     2:32.20 (54.44)     3:25.11 (52.91)
 11 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               3:45.00    3:25.70        
                  46.34     1:38.43 (52.09)     2:32.89 (54.46)     3:25.70 (52.81)
 12 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              3:39.70    3:38.57        
                  50.17     1:47.40 (57.23)     2:42.61 (55.21)     3:38.57 (55.96)
 13 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               3:38.29    3:38.82        
                  49.62     1:45.86 (56.24)     2:43.37 (57.51)     3:38.82 (55.45)
 14 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               3:54.13    4:10.85        
                  54.38   1:58.03 (1:03.65)   3:04.56 (1:06.53)   4:10.85 (1:06.29)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
              1:11.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              1:13.09    1:10.20 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.20 (36.50)                                        
  2 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              1:12.54    1:10.93 JO     
                  32.94     1:10.93 (37.99)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:09.86    1:12.14        
                  33.32     1:12.14 (38.82)                                        
  4 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:12.49    1:12.21        
                  33.90     1:12.21 (38.31)                                        
  5 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR                   NT    1:12.76        
                  33.63     1:12.76 (39.13)                                        
  6 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:11.82    1:12.77        
                  34.28     1:12.77 (38.49)                                        
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 UN-MR                1:12.75    1:12.85        
                  33.98     1:12.85 (38.87)                                        
  8 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:16.61    1:15.42        
                  34.19     1:15.42 (41.23)                                        
  9 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:08.81    1:16.24        
                  34.53     1:16.24 (41.71)                                        
 10 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               1:24.58    1:16.92        
                  35.27     1:16.92 (41.65)                                        
 11 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR              1:16.42    1:17.51        
                  35.20     1:17.51 (42.31)                                        
 12 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:19.68    1:17.56        
                  36.41     1:17.56 (41.15)                                        
 13 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:17.93    1:18.60        
                  36.04     1:18.60 (42.56)                                        
 14 Millet, Florence J        13 EAST-MR              1:18.40    1:18.62        
                  36.62     1:18.62 (42.00)                                        
 15 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             1:31.52    1:19.73        
                  37.38     1:19.73 (42.35)                                        
 16 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:19.73    1:19.79        
                  36.47     1:19.79 (43.32)                                        
 17 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:25.75    1:21.18        
                  38.01     1:21.18 (43.17)                                        
 18 Zhu, Emma K               13 UN-MR                1:28.27    1:21.76        
                  37.00     1:21.76 (44.76)                                        
 19 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:25.86    1:24.70        
                  37.98     1:24.70 (46.72)                                        
 20 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:25.30        
                  40.00     1:25.30 (45.30)                                        
 21 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:23.25    1:25.64        
                  39.46     1:25.64 (46.18)                                        
 22 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:28.18    1:26.84        
                  39.09     1:26.84 (47.75)                                        
 23 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:26.18    1:28.07        
                  39.80     1:28.07 (48.27)                                        
 24 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:41.89    1:29.76        
                  40.76     1:29.76 (49.00)                                        
 25 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:36.34    1:31.49        
                  39.88     1:31.49 (51.61)                                        
 26 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:37.95    1:36.15        
                  44.12     1:36.15 (52.03)                                        
 27 Storch, Rebecca H         13 PAC-MR               1:53.72    1:39.51        
                  46.71     1:39.51 (52.80)                                        
 28 Morrisey, Faith           13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:40.83        
                  45.44     1:40.83 (55.39)                                        
 29 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:44.87    1:51.91        
                  49.85   1:51.91 (1:02.06)                                        
 30 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.83        
                  51.32   1:52.83 (1:01.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
              2:43.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:28.58    2:27.85 METS   
                  32.72     1:10.84 (38.12)     1:49.39 (38.55)     2:27.85 (38.46)
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:38.66    2:43.67 JO     
                  35.16     1:16.20 (41.04)     1:58.79 (42.59)     2:43.67 (44.88)
  3 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              2:42.40    2:45.94        
                  38.00     1:19.96 (41.96)     2:01.99 (42.03)     2:45.94 (43.95)
  4 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:50.54    2:53.93        
                  35.30     1:18.74 (43.44)     2:06.21 (47.47)     2:53.93 (47.72)
  5 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             3:21.30    3:12.24        
                  41.96     1:29.02 (47.06)     2:20.96 (51.94)     3:12.24 (51.28)
  6 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    3:12.38        
                  42.34     1:30.18 (47.84)     2:21.89 (51.71)     3:12.38 (50.49)
  7 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:49.32        
                  47.17   1:47.76 (1:00.59)   2:50.66 (1:02.90)     3:49.32 (58.66)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  METS
              2:38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:40.30    2:33.92 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.81 (38.83)     2:00.43 (48.62)     2:33.92 (33.49)
  2 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:37.59    2:34.57 JO     
                  35.54     1:13.17 (37.63)     1:59.57 (46.40)     2:34.57 (35.00)
  3 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:44.52    2:42.06        
                  34.34     1:15.67 (41.33)     2:05.32 (49.65)     2:42.06 (36.74)
  4 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:59.55    2:42.14        
                  35.33     1:19.30 (43.97)     2:05.66 (46.36)     2:42.14 (36.48)
  5 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:55.16    2:42.28        
                  35.00     1:17.98 (42.98)     2:05.74 (47.76)     2:42.28 (36.54)
  6 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:44.86    2:43.02        
                  34.96     1:16.20 (41.24)     2:06.43 (50.23)     2:43.02 (36.59)
  7 Millet, Florence J        13 EAST-MR              2:46.26    2:43.37        
                  37.39     1:21.36 (43.97)     2:07.42 (46.06)     2:43.37 (35.95)
  8 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               2:47.03    2:43.84        
                  35.59     1:17.67 (42.08)     2:06.59 (48.92)     2:43.84 (37.25)
  9 Sichtnik, Sophia *        14 WEST-MR              3:03.82    2:44.11        
                  35.87     1:19.86 (43.99)     2:04.97 (45.11)     2:44.11 (39.14)
 10 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:41.81    2:47.18        
                  34.31     1:18.25 (43.94)     2:11.48 (53.23)     2:47.18 (35.70)
 11 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:46.10    2:48.22        
                  34.57     1:18.28 (43.71)     2:10.86 (52.58)     2:48.22 (37.36)
 12 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ              2:50.19    2:49.83        
                  35.63     1:18.99 (43.36)     2:11.62 (52.63)     2:49.83 (38.21)
 13 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 UN-MR                2:50.12    2:50.37        
                  36.14     1:18.59 (42.45)     2:10.72 (52.13)     2:50.37 (39.65)
 14 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               2:52.40    2:50.64        
                  37.08     1:22.20 (45.12)     2:13.91 (51.71)     2:50.64 (36.73)
 15 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:55.09    2:52.32        
                  34.71     1:18.64 (43.93)     2:12.61 (53.97)     2:52.32 (39.71)
 16 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:50.00    2:52.38        
                  36.46     1:23.11 (46.65)     2:11.76 (48.65)     2:52.38 (40.62)
 17 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:59.85    2:52.60        
                  36.81     1:21.16 (44.35)     2:12.23 (51.07)     2:52.60 (40.37)
 18 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               3:05.15    2:54.27        
                  37.45     1:24.89 (47.44)     2:13.52 (48.63)     2:54.27 (40.75)
 19 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               3:09.32    2:54.90        
                  38.59     1:24.32 (45.73)     2:16.15 (51.83)     2:54.90 (38.75)
 20 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:50.62    2:54.91        
                  36.52     1:21.58 (45.06)     2:14.38 (52.80)     2:54.91 (40.53)
 21 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:54.20    2:55.63        
                  40.86     1:25.89 (45.03)     2:16.92 (51.03)     2:55.63 (38.71)
 22 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              3:23.29    2:59.20        
                  37.44     1:23.58 (46.14)     2:19.47 (55.89)     2:59.20 (39.73)
 23 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:52.71    2:59.26        
                  39.24     1:23.27 (44.03)     2:20.00 (56.73)     2:59.26 (39.26)
 24 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        2:55.43    2:59.66        
                  36.23     1:26.76 (50.53)     2:18.39 (51.63)     2:59.66 (41.27)
 25 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:58.66    3:02.18        
                  37.05     1:25.92 (48.87)     2:18.73 (52.81)     3:02.18 (43.45)
 26 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               3:12.29    3:03.36        
                  38.03     1:24.41 (46.38)     2:21.88 (57.47)     3:03.36 (41.48)
 27 Brown, Colleen E          13 EAST-MR              3:20.25    3:03.41        
                  38.19     1:25.29 (47.10)     2:24.14 (58.85)     3:03.41 (39.27)
 28 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR              3:17.12    3:04.57        
                  39.86     1:26.20 (46.34)     2:22.92 (56.72)     3:04.57 (41.65)
 29 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR                   NT    3:05.25        
                  44.39     1:32.37 (47.98)     2:25.19 (52.82)     3:05.25 (40.06)
 30 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.53        
                  41.22     1:29.56 (48.34)     2:25.43 (55.87)     3:05.53 (40.10)
 31 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              3:10.00    3:08.26        
                  43.03     1:33.93 (50.90)     2:26.37 (52.44)     3:08.26 (41.89)
 32 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              3:19.96    3:10.06        
                  41.00     1:27.82 (46.82)   2:31.32 (1:03.50)     3:10.06 (38.74)
 33 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        3:11.03    3:11.87        
                  45.19     1:31.95 (46.76)     2:29.38 (57.43)     3:11.87 (42.49)
 34 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:14.17        
                  46.99     1:35.89 (48.90)     2:32.06 (56.17)     3:14.17 (42.11)
 35 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              3:35.32    3:14.24        
                  46.67     1:36.58 (49.91)     2:32.07 (55.49)     3:14.24 (42.17)
 36 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               3:50.39    3:14.26        
                  44.74     1:32.33 (47.59)     2:31.31 (58.98)     3:14.26 (42.95)
 37 Storch, Rebecca H         13 PAC-MR               3:29.99    3:16.36        
                  46.55     1:37.23 (50.68)     2:34.59 (57.36)     3:16.36 (41.77)
 38 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           3:17.40    3:17.29        
                  43.63     1:34.39 (50.76)     2:30.83 (56.44)     3:17.29 (46.46)
 39 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               3:20.36    3:19.50        
                  44.73     1:38.13 (53.40)     2:34.53 (56.40)     3:19.50 (44.97)
 40 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               3:20.88    3:19.51        
                  48.51     1:38.84 (50.33)     2:37.18 (58.34)     3:19.51 (42.33)
 41 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             3:27.47    3:19.57        
                  44.84     1:37.51 (52.67)     2:36.49 (58.98)     3:19.57 (43.08)
 42 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:28.77    3:28.81        
                  45.71     1:40.58 (54.87)     2:38.59 (58.01)     3:28.81 (50.22)
 43 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               3:33.70    3:30.95        
                  45.65     1:40.82 (55.17)   2:42.77 (1:01.95)     3:30.95 (48.18)
 44 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               3:34.20    3:36.48        
                  46.81     1:44.53 (57.72)   2:45.26 (1:00.73)     3:36.48 (51.22)
 45 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:40.99    3:55.09        
                  56.70     1:50.11 (53.41)   3:05.95 (1:15.84)     3:55.09 (49.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR                 29.09      28.71 METS   
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR                 30.17      29.21        
  3 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               29.53      29.55        
  4 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR                29.90      29.66        
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR                 28.68      29.69        
  6 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR                 31.00      30.88        
  7 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR          31.60      30.92        
  8 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR                 29.40      31.18        
  9 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR                32.40      31.34        
 10 Sheridan, Kerry           16 UN-MR                  29.98      31.43        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                 31.68      31.84        
 12 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          32.13      31.91        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                31.29      31.92        
 14 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 32.38      32.02        
 15 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR                 33.05      32.23        
 16 Skier, Rebecca            15 LIFE-NJ                34.74      32.36        
 17 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR               33.08      32.38        
 18 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR                 32.84      32.44        
 19 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR          33.00      32.57        
 19 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR                 32.99      32.57        
 21 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR                32.74      32.60        
 22 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR               31.80      32.74        
 23 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR                33.33      32.79        
 24 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR                 33.88      32.87        
 25 Wentland, Emma A          16 PAC-MR                 31.65      33.13        
 26 Keiser, Abigail           15 TRI-MR                 34.74      33.55        
 27 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR                 34.52      34.14        
 28 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR                 33.00      35.55        
 29 Chambers, Olivia G        15 EAST-MR                42.35      35.83        
 30 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR               35.25      36.25        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               1:03.71    1:01.67 METS   
                  29.81     1:01.67 (31.86)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:02.12    1:03.48        
                  30.43     1:03.48 (33.05)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              1:03.59    1:03.71        
                  31.14     1:03.71 (32.57)                                        
  4 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:04.90    1:04.80        
                  31.54     1:04.80 (33.26)                                        
  5 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:09.01    1:05.66        
                  31.24     1:05.66 (34.42)                                        
  6 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:05.84    1:05.75        
                  31.98     1:05.75 (33.77)                                        
  7 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             1:07.02    1:05.91        
                  32.19     1:05.91 (33.72)                                        
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               1:09.47    1:06.27        
                  31.65     1:06.27 (34.62)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Kerry           16 UN-MR                1:05.10    1:06.47        
                  32.13     1:06.47 (34.34)                                        
 10 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR        1:01.74    1:06.78        
                  31.85     1:06.78 (34.93)                                        
 11 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               1:06.66    1:06.98        
                  32.01     1:06.98 (34.97)                                        
 12 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              1:10.46    1:08.75        
                  33.12     1:08.75 (35.63)                                        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:09.18    1:09.01        
                  32.93     1:09.01 (36.08)                                        
 14 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:08.34    1:09.09        
                  33.64     1:09.09 (35.45)                                        
 15 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:08.27    1:09.25        
                  32.73     1:09.25 (36.52)                                        
 16 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:09.79        
                  33.37     1:09.79 (36.42)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               1:08.59    1:10.29        
                  34.55     1:10.29 (35.74)                                        
 18 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:04.94    1:10.62        
                  33.24     1:10.62 (37.38)                                        
 19 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:10.90        
                  34.64     1:10.90 (36.26)                                        
 20 Afif, Sarah               15 TRI-MR               1:19.49    1:10.92        
                  34.47     1:10.92 (36.45)                                        
 21 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:11.35    1:10.96        
                  33.71     1:10.96 (37.25)                                        
 22 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:11.97    1:11.30        
                  33.93     1:11.30 (37.37)                                        
 23 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:09.98    1:11.39        
                  33.94     1:11.39 (37.45)                                        
 24 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:11.48    1:11.42        
                  34.72     1:11.42 (36.70)                                        
 25 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:11.97    1:11.84        
                  34.85     1:11.84 (36.99)                                        
 26 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:18.04    1:11.91        
                  33.69     1:11.91 (38.22)                                        
 26 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               1:09.16    1:11.91        
                  34.45     1:11.91 (37.46)                                        
 28 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:11.74    1:12.09        
                  33.95     1:12.09 (38.14)                                        
 29 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:09.83    1:13.24        
                  34.29     1:13.24 (38.95)                                        
 30 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:13.27    1:13.42        
                  35.55     1:13.42 (37.87)                                        
 31 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:05.13    1:13.96        
                  34.54     1:13.96 (39.42)                                        
 32 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:23.67    1:14.03        
                  35.04     1:14.03 (38.99)                                        
 33 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:10.88    1:15.49        
                  36.21     1:15.49 (39.28)                                        
 34 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               1:10.88    1:15.58        
                  35.80     1:15.58 (39.78)                                        
 35 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:11.19    1:16.17        
                  35.18     1:16.17 (40.99)                                        
 36 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           1:17.22    1:16.85        
                  36.68     1:16.85 (40.17)                                        
 37 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies-MR           1:13.27    1:17.98        
                  36.62     1:17.98 (41.36)                                        
 38 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:14.81    1:18.00        
                  36.83     1:18.00 (41.17)                                        
 39 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:14.54    1:18.41        
                  36.52     1:18.41 (41.89)                                        
 40 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               1:18.82    1:19.30        
                  36.45     1:19.30 (42.85)                                        
 41 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:19.78    1:21.31        
                  39.39     1:21.31 (41.92)                                        
 42 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:17.82    1:25.02        
                  40.05     1:25.02 (44.97)                                        
 43 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               1:15.88    1:27.93        
                  41.85     1:27.93 (46.08)                                        
 44 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           1:41.04    1:36.15        
                  45.62     1:36.15 (50.53)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:12.79    2:14.04 METS   
                  32.44     1:07.06 (34.62)     1:40.60 (33.54)     2:14.04 (33.44)
  2 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              2:13.54    2:17.16        
                  30.88     1:05.48 (34.60)     1:41.26 (35.78)     2:17.16 (35.90)
  3 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:21.94    2:17.81        
                  31.20     1:05.34 (34.14)     1:41.06 (35.72)     2:17.81 (36.75)
  4 Torres, Gaby C            16 EAST-MR              2:14.84    2:19.84        
                  33.14     1:08.95 (35.81)     1:45.18 (36.23)     2:19.84 (34.66)
  5 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              2:19.18    2:20.11        
                  33.31     1:09.42 (36.11)     1:44.69 (35.27)     2:20.11 (35.42)
  6 Panitz, Josie H           16 EAST-MR              2:15.48    2:20.28        
                  31.88     1:07.08 (35.20)     1:44.41 (37.33)     2:20.28 (35.87)
  7 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:17.51    2:21.20        
                  33.61     1:09.50 (35.89)     1:46.27 (36.77)     2:21.20 (34.93)
  8 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:21.35    2:21.44        
                  32.83     1:08.72 (35.89)     1:44.87 (36.15)     2:21.44 (36.57)
  9 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:23.73    2:21.65        
                  33.72     1:09.93 (36.21)     1:45.84 (35.91)     2:21.65 (35.81)
 10 Sheridan, Kerry           16 UN-MR                2:16.29    2:22.01        
                  32.76     1:08.35 (35.59)     1:45.50 (37.15)     2:22.01 (36.51)
 11 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             2:22.41    2:23.52        
                  32.86     1:08.67 (35.81)     1:46.55 (37.88)     2:23.52 (36.97)
 12 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR               2:17.86    2:23.82        
                  33.00     1:09.96 (36.96)     1:46.95 (36.99)     2:23.82 (36.87)
 13 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:30.11    2:23.92        
                  32.05     1:08.02 (35.97)     1:45.95 (37.93)     2:23.92 (37.97)
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:13.18    2:24.83        
                  33.16     1:09.74 (36.58)     1:47.18 (37.44)     2:24.83 (37.65)
 15 Klein, Mikayla            16 EAST-MR              2:11.58    2:24.91        
                  33.25     1:09.48 (36.23)     1:47.35 (37.87)     2:24.91 (37.56)
 16 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:27.77    2:25.19        
                  32.71     1:09.75 (37.04)     1:47.84 (38.09)     2:25.19 (37.35)
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 UN-MR                2:19.91    2:25.58        
                  33.80     1:10.67 (36.87)     1:48.67 (38.00)     2:25.58 (36.91)
 18 Brady, Grace C            15 EAST-MR              2:23.35    2:26.09        
                  32.72     1:09.09 (36.37)     1:47.62 (38.53)     2:26.09 (38.47)
 19 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR              2:30.22    2:26.31        
                  33.18     1:10.27 (37.09)     1:49.46 (39.19)     2:26.31 (36.85)
 20 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:29.34    2:27.17        
                  34.45     1:12.44 (37.99)     1:49.84 (37.40)     2:27.17 (37.33)
 21 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:23.20    2:29.06        
                  34.80     1:12.96 (38.16)     1:51.54 (38.58)     2:29.06 (37.52)
 22 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               2:32.79    2:29.35        
                  35.14     1:13.48 (38.34)     1:52.15 (38.67)     2:29.35 (37.20)
 23 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               2:25.89    2:29.48        
                  36.05     1:13.89 (37.84)     1:52.32 (38.43)     2:29.48 (37.16)
 24 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              2:38.01    2:29.60        
                  34.76     1:13.56 (38.80)     1:51.84 (38.28)     2:29.60 (37.76)
 25 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:20.02    2:29.69        
                  33.90     1:11.47 (37.57)     1:50.70 (39.23)     2:29.69 (38.99)
 26 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:33.46    2:29.79        
                  34.16     1:11.84 (37.68)     1:50.73 (38.89)     2:29.79 (39.06)
 27 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR        2:23.07    2:31.88        
                  33.09     1:10.48 (37.39)     1:51.34 (40.86)     2:31.88 (40.54)
 28 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:23.87    2:32.22        
                  34.38     1:13.10 (38.72)     1:53.31 (40.21)     2:32.22 (38.91)
 29 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              2:35.00    2:32.30        
                  34.91     1:13.87 (38.96)     1:54.74 (40.87)     2:32.30 (37.56)
 30 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               2:32.61    2:32.34        
                  36.00     1:14.89 (38.89)     1:53.97 (39.08)     2:32.34 (38.37)
 31 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             2:34.66    2:33.02        
                  34.03     1:12.81 (38.78)     1:52.92 (40.11)     2:33.02 (40.10)
 32 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               2:28.69    2:33.91        
                  35.78     1:14.53 (38.75)     1:54.88 (40.35)     2:33.91 (39.03)
 33 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:36.78    2:34.47        
                  33.59     1:12.39 (38.80)     1:53.27 (40.88)     2:34.47 (41.20)
 34 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:36.29    2:34.85        
                  35.94     1:14.99 (39.05)     1:55.37 (40.38)     2:34.85 (39.48)
 35 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:32.81    2:35.08        
                  36.10     1:16.26 (40.16)     1:56.42 (40.16)     2:35.08 (38.66)
 36 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:30.59    2:35.49        
                  35.10     1:13.75 (38.65)     1:54.90 (41.15)     2:35.49 (40.59)
 37 Wentland, Emma A          16 PAC-MR               2:32.81    2:35.53        
                  35.10     1:14.81 (39.71)     1:56.01 (41.20)     2:35.53 (39.52)
 38 Wadsworth, Anna L         17 PAC-MR               2:35.95    2:36.04        
                  35.62     1:14.97 (39.35)     1:55.82 (40.85)     2:36.04 (40.22)
 39 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        2:32.51    2:36.34        
                  34.49     1:13.97 (39.48)     1:55.66 (41.69)     2:36.34 (40.68)
 40 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:26.54    2:41.49        
                  35.76     1:16.11 (40.35)     1:59.65 (43.54)     2:41.49 (41.84)
 41 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:31.99    2:41.67        
                  36.07     1:17.04 (40.97)     2:00.37 (43.33)     2:41.67 (41.30)
 42 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:36.52    2:43.12        
                  37.92     1:18.74 (40.82)     2:00.76 (42.02)     2:43.12 (42.36)
 43 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             2:48.31    2:46.66        
                  38.82     1:21.69 (42.87)     2:05.82 (44.13)     2:46.66 (40.84)
 44 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        2:44.09    2:48.57        
                  36.77     1:18.96 (42.19)     2:04.50 (45.54)     2:48.57 (44.07)
 45 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               2:42.37    2:49.72        
                  38.92     1:23.70 (44.78)     2:07.03 (43.33)     2:49.72 (42.69)
 46 Chambers, Olivia G        15 EAST-MR              3:27.71    2:53.56        
                  39.41     1:23.41 (44.00)     2:08.10 (44.69)     2:53.56 (45.46)
 47 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR               2:56.94    3:03.93        
                  37.94     1:23.46 (45.52)     2:12.14 (48.68)     3:03.93 (51.79)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               1:09.69    1:08.33 METS   
                  33.26     1:08.33 (35.07)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              1:10.78    1:10.55        
                  34.29     1:10.55 (36.26)                                        
  3 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:07.72    1:11.11        
                  34.21     1:11.11 (36.90)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               1:09.95    1:12.97        
                  34.85     1:12.97 (38.12)                                        
  5 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               1:20.30    1:13.89        
                  35.74     1:13.89 (38.15)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           16 UN-MR                1:16.10    1:15.06        
                  36.81     1:15.06 (38.25)                                        
  7 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:15.43    1:15.44        
                  36.15     1:15.44 (39.29)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:11.65    1:16.92        
                  37.26     1:16.92 (39.66)                                        
  9 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:22.54    1:19.38        
                  38.92     1:19.38 (40.46)                                        
 10 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:16.34    1:19.42        
                  37.95     1:19.42 (41.47)                                        
 11 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:14.37    1:19.68        
                  39.57     1:19.68 (40.11)                                        
 12 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:19.16    1:19.86        
                  38.91     1:19.86 (40.95)                                        
 13 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:14.27    1:20.05        
                  39.10     1:20.05 (40.95)                                        
 14 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:24.13    1:21.10        
                  38.81     1:21.10 (42.29)                                        
 15 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:18.43    1:21.16        
                  38.30     1:21.16 (42.86)                                        
 16 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:17.20    1:21.25        
                  39.11     1:21.25 (42.14)                                        
 17 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               1:19.57    1:21.59        
                  39.82     1:21.59 (41.77)                                        
 18 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:23.75    1:21.61        
                  40.01     1:21.61 (41.60)                                        
 19 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:22.89    1:22.16        
                  39.87     1:22.16 (42.29)                                        
 20 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:22.97    1:22.61        
                  40.38     1:22.61 (42.23)                                        
 21 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR        1:15.51    1:22.92        
                  38.96     1:22.92 (43.96)                                        
 22 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:48.00    1:23.60        
                  39.95     1:23.60 (43.65)                                        
 23 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:09.95    1:24.25        
                  40.19     1:24.25 (44.06)                                        
 24 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              1:22.96    1:26.05        
                  42.82     1:26.05 (43.23)                                        
 25 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies-MR           1:23.05    1:26.78        
                  42.13     1:26.78 (44.65)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:19.88    1:29.44        
                  43.41     1:29.44 (46.03)                                        
 27 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:26.92    1:29.53        
                  43.57     1:29.53 (45.96)                                        
 28 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:30.95        
                  44.43     1:30.95 (46.52)                                        
 29 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:30.28    1:30.97        
                  45.03     1:30.97 (45.94)                                        
 30 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:28.33    1:31.50        
                  44.28     1:31.50 (47.22)                                        
 31 Wadsworth, Anna L         17 PAC-MR               1:24.84    1:32.27        
                  44.42     1:32.27 (47.85)                                        
 32 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:35.52        
                  44.74     1:35.52 (50.78)                                        
 33 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:36.16    1:37.99        
                  46.58     1:37.99 (51.41)                                        
 34 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           1:59.29    1:52.56        
                  55.77     1:52.56 (56.79)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:26.25    2:30.26        
                  35.30     1:13.58 (38.28)     1:52.47 (38.89)     2:30.26 (37.79)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:33.88    2:30.98        
                  35.46     1:12.77 (37.31)     1:52.27 (39.50)     2:30.98 (38.71)
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR               2:31.70    2:33.41        
                  36.60     1:15.95 (39.35)     1:55.65 (39.70)     2:33.41 (37.76)
  4 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              2:26.48    2:33.86        
                  36.84     1:16.23 (39.39)     1:56.53 (40.30)     2:33.86 (37.33)
  5 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              2:38.31    2:35.04        
                  35.47     1:15.71 (40.24)     1:56.39 (40.68)     2:35.04 (38.65)
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               2:34.65    2:41.09        
                  38.22     1:19.01 (40.79)     2:00.59 (41.58)     2:41.09 (40.50)
  7 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:32.43    2:41.54        
                  37.63     1:18.57 (40.94)     2:00.70 (42.13)     2:41.54 (40.84)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:35.39    2:41.83        
                  37.66     1:18.42 (40.76)     2:00.16 (41.74)     2:41.83 (41.67)
  9 Sheridan, Kerry           16 UN-MR                2:39.72    2:42.86        
                  38.54     1:19.22 (40.68)     2:01.49 (42.27)     2:42.86 (41.37)
 10 Torres, Gaby C            16 EAST-MR              2:37.85    2:44.74        
                  39.31     1:21.53 (42.22)     2:03.83 (42.30)     2:44.74 (40.91)
 11 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               2:39.64    2:46.55        
                  40.75     1:23.14 (42.39)     2:05.53 (42.39)     2:46.55 (41.02)
 12 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:38.12    2:46.84        
                  40.14     1:22.47 (42.33)     2:05.13 (42.66)     2:46.84 (41.71)
 13 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:54.50    2:47.61        
                                                    2:05.45 ( )     2:47.61 (42.16)
 14 Brady, Grace C            15 EAST-MR              2:44.64    2:47.97        
                  40.54     1:23.12 (42.58)     2:07.16 (44.04)     2:47.97 (40.81)
 15 Iannetta, Ava L           15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.50        
                  39.44     1:21.96 (42.52)     2:07.07 (45.11)     2:50.50 (43.43)
 16 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:46.63    2:50.80        
                  39.67     1:23.19 (43.52)     2:07.35 (44.16)     2:50.80 (43.45)
 17 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:57.53    2:51.93        
                  41.12     1:24.57 (43.45)     2:08.91 (44.34)     2:51.93 (43.02)
 18 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              2:52.56    2:53.40        
                  39.38     1:23.21 (43.83)     2:09.48 (46.27)     2:53.40 (43.92)
 19 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:52.17    2:53.47        
                  40.95     1:24.90 (43.95)     2:09.60 (44.70)     2:53.47 (43.87)
 20 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:51.84    2:53.96        
                  41.30     1:25.44 (44.14)     2:10.41 (44.97)     2:53.96 (43.55)
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              3:02.16    2:55.17        
                  40.83     1:24.96 (44.13)     2:11.18 (46.22)     2:55.17 (43.99)
 22 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        2:51.09    2:57.51        
                  39.33     1:23.41 (44.08)     2:11.08 (47.67)     2:57.51 (46.43)
 23 Wentland, Emma A          16 PAC-MR               2:50.99    2:58.05        
                  40.63     1:25.71 (45.08)     2:12.08 (46.37)     2:58.05 (45.97)
 24 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        2:50.49    2:59.50        
                  40.60     1:26.38 (45.78)     2:13.89 (47.51)     2:59.50 (45.61)
 25 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:51.80    3:06.97        
                  43.25     1:32.04 (48.79)     2:20.51 (48.47)     3:06.97 (46.46)
 26 Wadsworth, Anna L         17 PAC-MR               3:00.64    3:07.51        
                  43.48     1:30.87 (47.39)     2:19.50 (48.63)     3:07.51 (48.01)
 27 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             3:20.13    3:14.36        
                  45.78     1:35.87 (50.09)     2:26.29 (50.42)     3:14.36 (48.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie H           16 EAST-MR              1:13.78    1:18.27 METS   
                  36.44     1:18.27 (41.83)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              1:16.09    1:19.32 METS   
                  37.44     1:19.32 (41.88)                                        
  3 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:20.76    1:20.53        
                  38.50     1:20.53 (42.03)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:16.20    1:23.67        
                  39.42     1:23.67 (44.25)                                        
  5 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              1:26.67    1:24.74        
                  39.83     1:24.74 (44.91)                                        
  6 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:23.82    1:24.91        
                  40.13     1:24.91 (44.78)                                        
  7 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:33.43    1:28.35        
                  42.74     1:28.35 (45.61)                                        
  8 Iannetta, Ava L           15 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.05        
                  41.30     1:29.05 (47.75)                                        
  9 Torres, Gaby C            16 EAST-MR                   NT    1:29.84        
                  42.78     1:29.84 (47.06)                                        
 10 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:36.36    1:31.15        
                  44.13     1:31.15 (47.02)                                        
 11 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               1:39.99    1:31.87        
                  43.72     1:31.87 (48.15)                                        
 12 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:35.61    1:32.24        
                  43.45     1:32.24 (48.79)                                        
 13 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:31.57    1:32.46        
                  44.70     1:32.46 (47.76)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               1:29.37    1:32.57        
                  44.58     1:32.57 (47.99)                                        
 15 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:28.99    1:32.58        
                  43.49     1:32.58 (49.09)                                        
 16 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:24.96    1:33.35        
                  43.21     1:33.35 (50.14)                                        
 17 Brady, Grace C            15 EAST-MR              1:40.56    1:34.61        
                  45.00     1:34.61 (49.61)                                        
 18 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               1:28.88    1:34.65        
                  44.33     1:34.65 (50.32)                                        
 19 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             1:35.22    1:34.70        
                  45.41     1:34.70 (49.29)                                        
 20 Skier, Rebecca            15 LIFE-NJ              1:35.04    1:35.14        
                  45.21     1:35.14 (49.93)                                        
 21 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:33.92    1:35.44        
                  45.00     1:35.44 (50.44)                                        
 22 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:28.34    1:37.02        
                  45.53     1:37.02 (51.49)                                        
 23 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 UN-MR                1:35.00    1:37.97        
                  46.71     1:37.97 (51.26)                                        
 24 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:42.51    1:39.20        
                  45.81     1:39.20 (53.39)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:42.79    1:40.99        
                  47.57     1:40.99 (53.42)                                        
 26 Keiser, Abigail           15 TRI-MR               1:44.68    1:41.19        
                  48.31     1:41.19 (52.88)                                        
 27 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:44.14    1:44.97        
                  50.57     1:44.97 (54.40)                                        
 28 Chambers, Olivia G        15 EAST-MR              1:59.35    1:47.25        
                  52.12     1:47.25 (55.13)                                        
 29 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:45.66    1:49.10        
                  51.91     1:49.10 (57.19)                                        
 30 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR               2:06.46    1:58.56        
                  54.46   1:58.56 (1:04.10)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:54.27    2:51.09 METS   
                  40.95     1:26.21 (45.26)     2:08.32 (42.11)     2:51.09 (42.77)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:49.09    2:59.25        
                  40.36     1:25.99 (45.63)     2:12.02 (46.03)     2:59.25 (47.23)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:59.28    3:01.50        
                  42.49     1:28.94 (46.45)     2:14.95 (46.01)     3:01.50 (46.55)
  4 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              3:07.01    3:04.76        
                  42.30     1:29.15 (46.85)     2:17.46 (48.31)     3:04.76 (47.30)
  5 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:59.99    3:05.06        
                  42.13     1:29.56 (47.43)     2:17.36 (47.80)     3:05.06 (47.70)
  6 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             3:20.58    3:08.52        
                  44.74     1:31.62 (46.88)     2:20.10 (48.48)     3:08.52 (48.42)
  7 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             3:17.82    3:14.29        
                  44.19     1:33.53 (49.34)     2:23.70 (50.17)     3:14.29 (50.59)
  8 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             3:18.65    3:15.15        
                  45.69     1:35.44 (49.75)     2:25.45 (50.01)     3:15.15 (49.70)
  9 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               3:07.73    3:17.45        
                  44.14     1:34.55 (50.41)     2:26.27 (51.72)     3:17.45 (51.18)
 10 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              3:05.00    3:20.55        
                  45.55     1:37.66 (52.11)     2:30.87 (53.21)     3:20.55 (49.68)
 11 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               3:10.88    3:27.45        
                  46.55     1:39.31 (52.76)     2:34.78 (55.47)     3:27.45 (52.67)
 12 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             3:28.32    3:35.84        
                  49.17     1:44.12 (54.95)     2:39.65 (55.53)     3:35.84 (56.19)
 13 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             3:25.99    3:36.78        
                  47.51     1:42.74 (55.23)     2:40.14 (57.40)     3:36.78 (56.64)
 14 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               3:30.88    3:40.47        
                  48.38     1:43.83 (55.45)     2:43.01 (59.18)     3:40.47 (57.46)
 15 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               3:37.98    3:41.66        
                  49.53     1:44.89 (55.36)     2:43.65 (58.76)     3:41.66 (58.01)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               1:08.52    1:06.87 METS   
                  31.53     1:06.87 (35.34)                                        
  2 Iannetta, Ava L           15 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:11.44        
                  33.13     1:11.44 (38.31)                                        
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               1:11.97    1:12.05        
                  33.60     1:12.05 (38.45)                                        
  4 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:11.64    1:12.69        
                  34.89     1:12.69 (37.80)                                        
  5 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               1:12.32    1:14.96        
                  35.46     1:14.96 (39.50)                                        
  6 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:22.15    1:15.29        
                  33.84     1:15.29 (41.45)                                        
  7 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:08.06    1:15.50        
                  34.02     1:15.50 (41.48)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               1:21.41    1:16.87        
                  36.08     1:16.87 (40.79)                                        
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 UN-MR                1:09.34    1:16.97        
                  37.21     1:16.97 (39.76)                                        
 10 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:17.89        
                  35.56     1:17.89 (42.33)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:17.44    1:18.25        
                  36.74     1:18.25 (41.51)                                        
 12 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:13.86    1:18.35        
                  36.45     1:18.35 (41.90)                                        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:10.20    1:18.38        
                  34.64     1:18.38 (43.74)                                        
 14 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             1:16.64    1:18.45        
                  37.80     1:18.45 (40.65)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:21.22    1:18.79        
                  37.16     1:18.79 (41.63)                                        
 16 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:17.52    1:18.89        
                  36.76     1:18.89 (42.13)                                        
 17 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:17.79    1:19.56        
                  36.49     1:19.56 (43.07)                                        
 18 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:20.43        
                  36.91     1:20.43 (43.52)                                        
 19 Keiser, Abigail           15 TRI-MR               1:22.70    1:20.55        
                  37.77     1:20.55 (42.78)                                        
 20 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:18.28    1:20.71        
                  37.00     1:20.71 (43.71)                                        
 21 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:18.95    1:20.85        
                  37.56     1:20.85 (43.29)                                        
 22 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR        1:08.37    1:20.92        
                  36.53     1:20.92 (44.39)                                        
 23 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:13.79    1:21.86        
                  37.79     1:21.86 (44.07)                                        
 24 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               1:25.88    1:22.40        
                  38.48     1:22.40 (43.92)                                        
 25 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:25.31    1:23.18        
                  37.40     1:23.18 (45.78)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:20.88    1:24.22        
                  38.58     1:24.22 (45.64)                                        
 27 Wadsworth, Anna L         17 PAC-MR               1:18.44    1:25.49        
                  38.22     1:25.49 (47.27)                                        
 28 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               1:20.88    1:29.18        
                  39.42     1:29.18 (49.76)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:26.53    2:26.91 METS   
                  32.90     1:10.22 (37.32)     1:48.33 (38.11)     2:26.91 (38.58)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR                NT    2:40.37        
                  33.32     1:12.75 (39.43)     1:55.81 (43.06)     2:40.37 (44.56)
  3 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               2:38.69    2:42.85        
                  34.87     1:15.35 (40.48)     1:58.54 (43.19)     2:42.85 (44.31)
  4 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:43.95    2:43.54        
                  36.26     1:18.68 (42.42)     2:03.01 (44.33)     2:43.54 (40.53)
  5 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:38.85    2:50.22        
                  37.05     1:20.02 (42.97)     2:04.85 (44.83)     2:50.22 (45.37)
  6 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:39.01    2:50.46        
                  37.22     1:20.47 (43.25)     2:05.35 (44.88)     2:50.46 (45.11)
  7 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               2:57.05    2:52.60        
                  39.02     1:22.15 (43.13)     2:08.44 (46.29)     2:52.60 (44.16)
  8 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:56.98    2:57.66        
                  38.02     1:22.72 (44.70)     2:10.26 (47.54)     2:57.66 (47.40)
  9 Afif, Sarah               15 TRI-MR               3:35.15    3:02.19        
                  36.96     1:21.59 (44.63)     2:11.70 (50.11)     3:02.19 (50.49)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:58.29    3:08.66        
                  38.13     1:24.44 (46.31)     2:16.05 (51.61)     3:08.66 (52.61)
 11 Wadsworth, Anna L         17 PAC-MR               3:28.44    3:18.26        
                                1:26.44 ( )     2:19.98 (53.54)     3:18.26 (58.28)
 12 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:34.50        
                  44.25     1:40.85 (56.60)     2:38.95 (58.10)     3:34.50 (55.55)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:30.50    2:30.61        
                  32.46     1:11.76 (39.30)     1:56.53 (44.77)     2:30.61 (34.08)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:43.13    2:32.80        
                  32.24     1:11.07 (38.83)     1:56.59 (45.52)     2:32.80 (36.21)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:34.61    2:34.18        
                  32.98     1:12.37 (39.39)     1:59.16 (46.79)     2:34.18 (35.02)
  4 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:30.71    2:35.94        
                  34.87     1:15.09 (40.22)     1:59.79 (44.70)     2:35.94 (36.15)
  5 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:38.86    2:37.25        
                  34.58     1:17.15 (42.57)     2:01.73 (44.58)     2:37.25 (35.52)
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:29.90    2:37.81        
                  34.20     1:14.84 (40.64)     1:59.70 (44.86)     2:37.81 (38.11)
  7 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              2:40.56    2:39.67        
                  35.01     1:15.51 (40.50)     2:02.85 (47.34)     2:39.67 (36.82)
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:49.87    2:41.55        
                  33.79     1:15.78 (41.99)     2:04.91 (49.13)     2:41.55 (36.64)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:43.29    2:45.50        
                  35.29     1:17.09 (41.80)     2:08.32 (51.23)     2:45.50 (37.18)
 10 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             2:46.31    2:45.58        
                  35.59     1:19.05 (43.46)     2:08.60 (49.55)     2:45.58 (36.98)
 11 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             3:16.66    2:45.88        
                  34.13     1:18.94 (44.81)     2:08.28 (49.34)     2:45.88 (37.60)
 12 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:41.16    2:46.24        
                  37.15     1:21.04 (43.89)     2:10.85 (49.81)     2:46.24 (35.39)
 13 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:46.34    2:46.61        
                  37.11     1:21.04 (43.93)     2:08.02 (46.98)     2:46.61 (38.59)
 14 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:42.98    2:49.50        
                  36.09     1:21.27 (45.18)     2:11.60 (50.33)     2:49.50 (37.90)
 15 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:58.45    2:50.45        
                  37.59     1:23.84 (46.25)     2:10.61 (46.77)     2:50.45 (39.84)
 16 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:55.84    2:50.60        
                  34.59     1:16.71 (42.12)     2:10.73 (54.02)     2:50.60 (39.87)
 17 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:50.10    2:50.75        
                  36.63     1:19.81 (43.18)     2:11.89 (52.08)     2:50.75 (38.86)
 18 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               2:48.55    2:50.77        
                  37.12     1:22.12 (45.00)     2:13.70 (51.58)     2:50.77 (37.07)
 19 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              3:06.07    2:50.95        
                  36.72     1:23.22 (46.50)     2:13.40 (50.18)     2:50.95 (37.55)
 20 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:54.38    2:51.17        
                  36.73     1:21.04 (44.31)     2:11.46 (50.42)     2:51.17 (39.71)
 21 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:43.62    2:51.28        
                  35.05     1:19.27 (44.22)     2:09.65 (50.38)     2:51.28 (41.63)
 22 Afif, Sarah               15 TRI-MR               3:15.33    2:51.70        
                  34.82     1:18.83 (44.01)     2:11.64 (52.81)     2:51.70 (40.06)
 23 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               2:53.41    2:52.45        
                  37.30     1:23.66 (46.36)     2:15.48 (51.82)     2:52.45 (36.97)
 24 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:46.80    2:52.57        
                  37.10     1:22.10 (45.00)     2:13.80 (51.70)     2:52.57 (38.77)
 25 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:53.94    2:53.95        
                  36.69     1:20.87 (44.18)     2:15.58 (54.71)     2:53.95 (38.37)
 26 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           2:59.65    2:55.05        
                  38.05     1:23.24 (45.19)     2:14.98 (51.74)     2:55.05 (40.07)
 27 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:48.48    2:55.89        
                  36.56     1:21.00 (44.44)     2:15.73 (54.73)     2:55.89 (40.16)
 28 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             3:02.06    2:57.75        
                  37.09     1:22.39 (45.30)     2:17.05 (54.66)     2:57.75 (40.70)
 29 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:55.88    3:00.16        
                  39.22     1:23.86 (44.64)     2:21.81 (57.95)     3:00.16 (38.35)
 30 Wadsworth, Anna L         17 PAC-MR               2:59.26    3:04.29        
                  38.00     1:26.87 (48.87)     2:23.22 (56.35)     3:04.29 (41.07)
 31 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             3:01.50    3:05.28        
                  43.19     1:29.62 (46.43)     2:27.92 (58.30)     3:05.28 (37.36)
 32 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               3:00.77    3:07.09        
                  40.09     1:28.18 (48.09)     2:24.48 (56.30)     3:07.09 (42.61)
 33 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               2:50.88    3:07.49        
                  38.06     1:28.26 (50.20)     2:22.76 (54.50)     3:07.49 (44.73)
 34 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           3:07.81    3:08.74        
                  39.53     1:28.06 (48.53)   2:28.11 (1:00.05)     3:08.74 (40.63)
 35 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           3:02.69    3:12.66        
                  38.66     1:32.52 (53.86)     2:23.04 (50.52)     3:12.66 (49.62)
 36 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies-MR           3:02.35    3:15.29        
                  44.65     1:32.22 (47.57)     2:30.81 (58.59)     3:15.29 (44.48)
 37 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               3:00.88    3:23.19        
                  43.90     1:37.72 (53.82)     2:36.88 (59.16)     3:23.19 (46.31)
 38 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           3:20.15    3:31.05        
                  48.21     1:43.54 (55.33)   2:44.66 (1:01.12)     3:31.05 (46.39)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              4:29.29    4:32.28 METS   
                1:05.74   2:15.14 (1:09.40)   3:24.18 (1:09.04)   4:32.28 (1:08.10)
  2 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              4:55.31    4:46.09        
                1:08.07   2:21.22 (1:13.15)   3:34.28 (1:13.06)   4:46.09 (1:11.81)
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               4:46.69    4:49.67        
                1:09.70   2:22.72 (1:13.02)   3:35.94 (1:13.22)   4:49.67 (1:13.73)
  4 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR                    NT    4:51.38        
                1:08.37   2:22.23 (1:13.86)   3:36.88 (1:14.65)   4:51.38 (1:14.50)
  5 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             5:00.12    4:54.09        
                1:09.14   2:25.52 (1:16.38)   3:41.17 (1:15.65)   4:54.09 (1:12.92)
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           16 UN-MR                4:43.82    4:55.61        
                1:10.41   2:25.52 (1:15.11)   3:41.03 (1:15.51)   4:55.61 (1:14.58)
  7 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             4:51.20    4:57.82        
                1:11.94   2:28.22 (1:16.28)   3:44.07 (1:15.85)   4:57.82 (1:13.75)
  8 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             5:03.35    4:57.85        
                1:09.52   2:27.86 (1:18.34)   3:44.70 (1:16.84)   4:57.85 (1:13.15)
  9 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             4:52.57    5:00.09        
                1:11.62   2:28.08 (1:16.46)   3:44.24 (1:16.16)   5:00.09 (1:15.85)
 10 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               5:00.93    5:01.54        
                1:13.14   2:29.15 (1:16.01)   3:45.13 (1:15.98)   5:01.54 (1:16.41)
 11 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              5:12.83    5:04.61        
                1:14.01   2:31.61 (1:17.60)   3:49.41 (1:17.80)   5:04.61 (1:15.20)
 12 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               5:21.10    5:06.92        
                1:13.68   2:32.50 (1:18.82)   3:50.61 (1:18.11)   5:06.92 (1:16.31)
 13 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               5:31.56    5:07.49        
                1:14.21   2:32.66 (1:18.45)   3:52.52 (1:19.86)   5:07.49 (1:14.97)
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               4:47.81    5:08.64        
                1:13.19   2:32.29 (1:19.10)   3:51.60 (1:19.31)   5:08.64 (1:17.04)
 15 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               4:55.17    5:09.23        
                1:13.31   2:32.92 (1:19.61)   3:52.64 (1:19.72)   5:09.23 (1:16.59)
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:09.65        
                1:11.26   2:30.59 (1:19.33)   3:50.38 (1:19.79)   5:09.65 (1:19.27)
 17 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             5:11.68    5:10.07        
                1:12.82   2:34.52 (1:21.70)   3:54.21 (1:19.69)   5:10.07 (1:15.86)
 18 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               5:14.74    5:10.44        
                1:14.28   2:32.77 (1:18.49)   3:51.97 (1:19.20)   5:10.44 (1:18.47)
 19 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                    NT    5:14.46        
                1:13.25   2:34.39 (1:21.14)   3:56.40 (1:22.01)   5:14.46 (1:18.06)
 20 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             5:25.61    5:14.49        
                1:12.40   2:34.55 (1:22.15)   3:56.30 (1:21.75)   5:14.49 (1:18.19)
 21 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               5:40.93    5:18.75        
                1:14.12   2:36.67 (1:22.55)   3:58.46 (1:21.79)   5:18.75 (1:20.29)
 22 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               5:30.00    5:21.06        
                1:18.12   2:40.66 (1:22.54)   4:02.98 (1:22.32)   5:21.06 (1:18.08)
 23 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               5:22.04    5:21.69        
                1:18.86   2:41.66 (1:22.80)   4:03.75 (1:22.09)   5:21.69 (1:17.94)
 24 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:23.05    5:23.26        
                1:14.12   2:36.93 (1:22.81)   4:00.68 (1:23.75)   5:23.26 (1:22.58)
 25 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             5:05.74    5:24.72        
                1:15.71   2:38.48 (1:22.77)   4:02.34 (1:23.86)   5:24.72 (1:22.38)
 26 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               4:59.37    5:26.59        
                1:17.96   2:41.29 (1:23.33)   4:05.33 (1:24.04)   5:26.59 (1:21.26)
 27 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:26.84    5:27.67        
                1:15.75   2:39.11 (1:23.36)   4:03.28 (1:24.17)   5:27.67 (1:24.39)
 28 Wadsworth, Anna L         17 PAC-MR               5:26.30    5:30.68        
                1:16.07   2:40.36 (1:24.29)   4:05.95 (1:25.59)   5:30.68 (1:24.73)
 29 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        6:00.00    5:31.00        
                1:13.44   2:38.17 (1:24.73)   4:05.99 (1:27.82)   5:31.00 (1:25.01)
 30 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               5:34.37    5:32.24        
                1:19.82   2:47.15 (1:27.33)   4:13.00 (1:25.85)   5:32.24 (1:19.24)
 31 Bolander, Eleanor N       17 HVD-MR               5:40.88    5:34.00        
                1:20.15   2:46.51 (1:26.36)   4:12.09 (1:25.58)   5:34.00 (1:21.91)
 32 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             6:30.99    5:34.73        
                1:19.26   2:48.33 (1:29.07)   4:13.75 (1:25.42)   5:34.73 (1:20.98)
 33 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:35.33        
                1:18.02   2:43.10 (1:25.08)   4:10.95 (1:27.85)   5:35.33 (1:24.38)
 34 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             5:49.78    5:37.00        
                1:19.81   2:50.41 (1:30.60)   4:16.47 (1:26.06)   5:37.00 (1:20.53)
 35 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             5:31.54    5:38.11        
                1:19.60   2:45.96 (1:26.36)   4:12.31 (1:26.35)   5:38.11 (1:25.80)
 36 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               5:17.75    5:39.71        
                1:17.52   2:45.84 (1:28.32)   4:14.08 (1:28.24)   5:39.71 (1:25.63)
 37 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               4:44.37    5:40.97        
                1:20.00   2:48.05 (1:28.05)   4:15.69 (1:27.64)   5:40.97 (1:25.28)
 38 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               6:14.04    5:49.14        
                1:18.24   2:48.15 (1:29.91)   4:19.24 (1:31.09)   5:49.14 (1:29.90)
 39 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               6:20.88    5:50.48        
                1:20.74   2:49.96 (1:29.22)   4:20.27 (1:30.31)   5:50.48 (1:30.21)
 40 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        5:56.15    5:51.80        
                1:22.96   2:56.06 (1:33.10)   4:28.05 (1:31.99)   5:51.80 (1:23.75)
 41 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              6:02.17    5:52.70        
                1:19.99   2:49.18 (1:29.19)   4:22.38 (1:33.20)   5:52.70 (1:30.32)
 42 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               5:39.11    5:53.91        
                1:23.08   2:52.97 (1:29.89)   4:24.36 (1:31.39)   5:53.91 (1:29.55)
 43 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               6:00.99    6:00.86        
                1:24.54   2:58.32 (1:33.78)   4:32.55 (1:34.23)   6:00.86 (1:28.31)
 44 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             7:30.99    6:17.88        
 45 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              7:33.99    7:01.95        
                1:34.35   3:23.94 (1:49.59)   5:13.90 (1:49.96)   7:01.95 (1:48.05)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:21.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              5:13.64    5:08.00 METS   
                1:09.32   2:29.50 (1:20.18)   4:00.24 (1:30.74)   5:08.00 (1:07.76)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              5:12.48    5:11.67 METS   
                1:14.39   2:34.71 (1:20.32)   4:05.26 (1:30.55)   5:11.67 (1:06.41)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               5:10.75    5:12.87 METS   
                1:09.36   2:30.37 (1:21.01)   4:03.06 (1:32.69)   5:12.87 (1:09.81)
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              5:30.82    5:24.77        
                1:14.42   2:35.89 (1:21.47)   4:15.59 (1:39.70)   5:24.77 (1:09.18)
  5 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               5:29.52    5:25.31        
                1:13.17   2:39.93 (1:26.76)   4:10.37 (1:30.44)   5:25.31 (1:14.94)
  6 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             5:36.59    5:30.05        
                1:19.53   2:39.45 (1:19.92)   4:15.89 (1:36.44)   5:30.05 (1:14.16)
  7 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             5:39.89    5:42.00        
                1:19.41   2:45.12 (1:25.71)   4:25.68 (1:40.56)   5:42.00 (1:16.32)
  8 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             6:03.95    5:43.62        
                1:17.97   2:44.04 (1:26.07)   4:26.49 (1:42.45)   5:43.62 (1:17.13)
  9 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             5:53.57    5:44.11        
                1:15.80   2:42.49 (1:26.69)   4:26.62 (1:44.13)   5:44.11 (1:17.49)
 10 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             5:50.65    5:44.22        
                1:18.31   2:49.67 (1:31.36)   4:30.01 (1:40.34)   5:44.22 (1:14.21)
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               5:18.04    5:44.89        
                1:22.61   2:50.19 (1:27.58)   4:24.44 (1:34.25)   5:44.89 (1:20.45)
 12 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              6:13.47    5:48.60        
                1:25.32   2:53.54 (1:28.22)   4:31.92 (1:38.38)   5:48.60 (1:16.68)
 13 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               6:00.00    5:51.30        
                1:22.69   2:55.38 (1:32.69)   4:32.05 (1:36.67)   5:51.30 (1:19.25)
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:52.00        
                1:16.36   2:46.38 (1:30.02)   4:35.67 (1:49.29)   5:52.00 (1:16.33)
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               5:49.63    5:56.38        
                1:24.85   2:58.03 (1:33.18)   4:37.15 (1:39.12)   5:56.38 (1:19.23)
 16 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             5:44.87    5:57.91        
                1:21.23     2:02.82 (41.59)     2:49.41 (46.59)   5:57.91 (3:08.50)
 17 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               6:05.99    5:59.96        
                1:21.52   2:53.77 (1:32.25)   4:40.67 (1:46.90)   5:59.96 (1:19.29)
 18 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              6:02.99    6:00.09        
                1:24.97   2:59.60 (1:34.63)   4:43.39 (1:43.79)   6:00.09 (1:16.70)
 19 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               5:55.32    6:00.44        
                1:18.95   2:49.01 (1:30.06)   4:34.55 (1:45.54)   6:00.44 (1:25.89)
 20 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              6:03.72    6:02.19        
                1:20.41   2:54.07 (1:33.66)   4:39.59 (1:45.52)   6:02.19 (1:22.60)
 21 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               5:46.48    6:02.34        
                1:20.47   2:56.62 (1:36.15)   4:41.50 (1:44.88)   6:02.34 (1:20.84)
 22 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             7:00.99    6:12.10        
                1:30.28   3:06.66 (1:36.38)   4:50.54 (1:43.88)   6:12.10 (1:21.56)
 23 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               6:03.12    6:12.13        
                1:21.07   2:55.94 (1:34.87)   4:48.07 (1:52.13)   6:12.13 (1:24.06)
 24 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               6:09.75    6:12.57        
                1:25.40   3:04.33 (1:38.93)   4:50.81 (1:46.48)   6:12.57 (1:21.76)
 25 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             6:27.79    6:14.62        
                1:24.36   2:55.76 (1:31.40)   4:49.88 (1:54.12)   6:14.62 (1:24.74)
 26 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             6:42.35    6:16.09        
                1:23.39   2:54.01 (1:30.62)   4:54.39 (2:00.38)   6:16.09 (1:21.70)
 27 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               7:37.00    6:17.62        
                1:26.05   3:01.68 (1:35.63)   4:51.62 (1:49.94)   6:17.62 (1:26.00)
 28 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             6:37.27    6:26.87        
                1:34.25   3:11.37 (1:37.12)   4:59.66 (1:48.29)   6:26.87 (1:27.21)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                31.36      32.36 JO     
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                34.23      33.42 JO     
  3 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                35.17      33.86 JO     
  4 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 35.00      34.05 JO     
  5 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 39.01      36.35        
  6 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                38.44      37.64        
  7 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                40.71      37.68        
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                35.67      37.92        
  9 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                39.79      38.37        
 10 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ                37.41      38.98        
 11 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 44.05      40.11        
 12 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                   NT      40.17        
 13 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                39.67      40.31        
 14 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR                42.00      40.34        
 15 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                   NT      40.87        
 16 Jiang, Nathan             10 LIFE-NJ                47.73      41.03        
 17 Guerrero, Gabriel S       10 EAST-MR                   NT      41.89        
 18 Jiang, Aiden               8 LIFE-NJ                50.15      42.21        
 19 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      42.24        
 20 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                47.49      43.21        
 21 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 41.76      43.25        
 22 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 51.77      44.13        
 23 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 46.05      44.52        
 24 Sorbo, Dylan T            10 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      44.87        
 25 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                   NT      44.88        
 26 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                   NT      45.48        
 27 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 44.77      45.58        
 28 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 55.81      47.15        
 29 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.26        
 30 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 50.83      48.30        
 31 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR                 53.44      48.89        
 32 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR                 59.92      49.28        
 33 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR               47.87      49.52        
 34 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR                 44.77      50.47        
 35 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:06.32      50.70        
 36 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      50.96        
 37 Aubry, Ethan T            10 MWDA-MR                55.99      51.64        
 38 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:05.82      51.83        
 39 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 56.77      52.49        
 40 Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.56        
 41 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR                 49.55      53.66        
 42 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR                40.39      54.15        
 43 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:00.52      55.30        
 44 Haener, Arman J            8 Barracudas-MR        1:20.51      55.74        
 45 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:10.99      56.19        
 46 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               55.99      56.48        
 47 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                    NT      56.65        
 48 Lee, Jude                  9 PAC-MR               1:20.99      56.78        
 49 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                    NT      57.28        
 50 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR                    NT      59.73        
 51 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:06.62    1:01.61        
 52 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:05.66    1:01.93        
 53 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:15.65    1:03.13        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:19.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:13.21    1:14.62 JO     
                  35.36     1:14.62 (39.26)                                        
  2 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:30.65    1:20.50        
                  39.19     1:20.50 (41.31)                                        
  3 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:30.36    1:21.73        
                  39.70     1:21.73 (42.03)                                        
  4 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              1:20.95    1:23.72        
                  40.29     1:23.72 (43.43)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:32.87    1:25.44        
                  41.18     1:25.44 (44.26)                                        
  6 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:27.32    1:26.38        
                  40.72     1:26.38 (45.66)                                        
  7 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR              1:35.00    1:27.83        
                  41.04     1:27.83 (46.79)                                        
  8 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.26        
                  42.97     1:29.26 (46.29)                                        
  9 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.87        
                  39.70     1:29.87 (50.17)                                        
 10 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:33.29    1:31.32        
                  43.55     1:31.32 (47.77)                                        
 11 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:33.24        
                  46.72     1:33.24 (46.52)                                        
 12 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:34.05        
                  44.98     1:34.05 (49.07)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:40.13    1:35.17        
                  44.60     1:35.17 (50.57)                                        
 14 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:33.28    1:35.48        
                  43.43     1:35.48 (52.05)                                        
 15 Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:37.58        
                  44.28     1:37.58 (53.30)                                        
 16 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:36.14    1:38.00        
                  46.58     1:38.00 (51.42)                                        
 17 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:46.77    1:43.19        
                  49.86     1:43.19 (53.33)                                        
 18 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:48.77    1:43.48        
                  47.49     1:43.48 (55.99)                                        
 19 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               1:45.53    1:46.45        
                  47.28     1:46.45 (59.17)                                        
 20 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:46.91    1:47.02        
                  52.38     1:47.02 (54.64)                                        
 21 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:48.77    1:47.09        
                  52.47     1:47.09 (54.62)                                        
 22 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             1:49.20    1:50.17        
                  54.26     1:50.17 (55.91)                                        
 23 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:55.05        
                  52.72   1:55.05 (1:02.33)                                        
 24 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR               2:02.84    1:56.88        
                  56.60   1:56.88 (1:00.28)                                        
 25 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              2:14.35    1:58.11        
                  54.58   1:58.11 (1:03.53)                                        
 26 Haener, Arman J            8 Barracudas-MR        2:39.71    2:01.46        
                  59.30   2:01.46 (1:02.16)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               2:15.42    2:05.81        
                  59.37   2:05.81 (1:06.44)                                        
 28 Payne, Darius              9 LIFE-NJ              1:54.29    2:07.55        
                  59.33   2:07.55 (1:08.22)                                        
 29 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:19.09    2:08.37        
                  59.18   2:08.37 (1:09.19)                                        
 30 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               2:21.93    2:19.35        
                1:00.51   2:19.35 (1:18.84)                                        
 31 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:25.01    2:38.59        
                1:09.82   2:38.59 (1:28.77)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:40.57    2:38.64 JO     
                  35.75     1:17.07 (41.32)     1:58.39 (41.32)     2:38.64 (40.25)
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              2:53.10    2:42.07 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.13 (40.93)     2:00.02 (41.89)     2:42.07 (42.05)
  3 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:45.15 JO     
                  37.79     1:21.42 (43.63)     2:05.29 (43.87)     2:45.15 (39.86)
  4 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               3:05.99    2:51.51        
                  39.64     1:25.98 (46.34)     2:11.11 (45.13)     2:51.51 (40.40)
  5 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              3:05.00    2:53.16        
                  39.36     1:23.98 (44.62)     2:09.21 (45.23)     2:53.16 (43.95)
  6 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.44        
                  41.27     1:27.77 (46.50)     2:15.14 (47.37)     3:01.44 (46.30)
  7 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               3:21.82    3:07.84        
                  41.37     1:29.50 (48.13)     2:20.41 (50.91)     3:07.84 (47.43)
  8 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              3:05.64    3:09.53        
                  41.37     1:29.96 (48.59)     2:21.01 (51.05)     3:09.53 (48.52)
  9 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:14.73        
                  42.56     1:30.98 (48.42)     2:23.29 (52.31)     3:14.73 (51.44)
 10 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               3:42.98    3:41.75        
                  52.57     1:47.50 (54.93)     2:46.71 (59.21)     3:41.75 (55.04)
 11 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              4:53.99    4:21.40        
                  57.86   2:06.26 (1:08.40)   3:14.22 (1:07.96)   4:21.40 (1:07.18)
 -- Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                34.87      35.59 JO     
  2 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                41.50      38.52 JO     
  3 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 45.00      40.90 JO     
  4 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                43.57      41.50 JO     
  5 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                43.25      43.34        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                40.66      43.71        
  7 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                45.58      43.76        
  8 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 44.24      43.77        
  9 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                45.37      44.74        
 10 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                   NT      45.98        
 11 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 50.36      46.20        
 12 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR                49.00      47.18        
 13 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               46.99      47.53        
 14 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 47.64      48.16        
 15 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                50.58      48.53        
 16 Jiang, Nathan             10 LIFE-NJ                56.41      48.83        
 17 Sorbo, Dylan T            10 TRI$-MR              1:10.18      49.11        
 18 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 53.40      49.34        
 19 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR                 48.77      49.49        
 20 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.62        
 20 Guerrero, Gabriel S       10 EAST-MR                   NT      49.62        
 22 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 52.77      49.78        
 23 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 55.34      50.96        
 24 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                   NT      51.06        
 25 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.31        
 26 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                   NT      51.35        
 27 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                   NT      51.41        
 28 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                55.18      54.98        
 29 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               1:02.77      55.08        
 30 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      55.46        
 31 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      56.10        
 32 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                57.81      56.48        
 33 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR               54.40      57.26        
 34 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               1:07.95      57.35        
 35 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR               1:08.59      57.51        
 36 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 54.77      58.72        
 37 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                59.22      59.05        
 38 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR                 58.64    1:00.40        
 39 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:12.84    1:01.64        
 40 Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:02.32        
 41 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:17.10    1:02.74        
 42 Haener, Arman J            8 Barracudas-MR        1:12.00    1:03.84        
 43 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:04.27        
 44 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                    NT    1:05.85        
 45 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:08.27    1:06.78        
 46 Aubry, Ethan T            10 MWDA-MR              1:04.41    1:08.18        
 47 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:17.65    1:10.89        
 48 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:10.72    1:12.91        
 49 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:14.56        
 50 Lee, Jude                  9 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:14.83        
 -- Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               1:09.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:31.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR              1:16.75    1:18.23 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.23 (40.88)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:33.06    1:24.35 JO     
                  42.00     1:24.35 (42.35)                                        
  3 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:30.61    1:25.77 JO     
                  42.67     1:25.77 (43.10)                                        
  4 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:26.13 JO     
                  42.84     1:26.13 (43.29)                                        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:29.18    1:29.78 JO     
                  43.66     1:29.78 (46.12)                                        
  6 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:39.35    1:31.95        
                  45.28     1:31.95 (46.67)                                        
  7 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:47.65    1:33.44        
                  46.49     1:33.44 (46.95)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:33.16    1:33.51        
  9 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:39.61    1:35.12        
                  46.02     1:35.12 (49.10)                                        
 10 Jiang, Aiden               8 LIFE-NJ              1:58.89    1:36.70        
                  47.71     1:36.70 (48.99)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:46.53    1:38.86        
                  48.44     1:38.86 (50.42)                                        
 12 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.91        
                  50.51     1:40.91 (50.40)                                        
 13 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:45.57        
                  53.36     1:45.57 (52.21)                                        
 14 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               2:03.60    1:46.28        
                  52.02     1:46.28 (54.26)                                        
 15 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:45.94    1:46.32        
 16 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:59.25    1:47.17        
                  52.24     1:47.17 (54.93)                                        
 17 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:49.80    1:47.41        
 18 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:52.34    1:49.49        
 19 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR              1:55.18    1:56.18        
                  55.62   1:56.18 (1:00.56)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:56.27        
 21 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:53.77    1:56.38        
 22 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 53.77    1:56.45        
                  56.42   1:56.45 (1:00.03)                                        
 23 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:54.77    1:57.40        
                  56.73   1:57.40 (1:00.67)                                        
 24 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             1:56.27    2:00.44        
                  56.78   2:00.44 (1:03.66)                                        
 25 Payne, Darius              9 LIFE-NJ              2:07.15    2:00.98        
                1:00.48   2:00.98 (1:00.50)                                        
 26 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               2:08.86    2:07.83        
                  56.82   2:07.83 (1:11.01)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               2:08.34    2:09.79        
                1:04.04   2:09.79 (1:05.75)                                        
 28 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR               2:07.42    2:10.97        
                1:03.16   2:10.97 (1:07.81)                                        
 29 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              2:43.79    2:24.69        
                1:08.82   2:24.69 (1:15.87)                                        
 30 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:38.71    2:27.27        
                1:09.78   2:27.27 (1:17.49)                                        
 31 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:25.01    2:43.38        
                1:19.47   2:43.38 (1:23.91)                                        
 32 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               2:46.82    2:55.25        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                44.30      42.92 JO     
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                44.60      43.75 JO     
  3 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                45.19      44.15 JO     
  4 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                45.99      44.47 JO     
  5 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               47.34      47.14 JO     
  6 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 50.00      47.43 JO     
  7 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                49.61      47.99        
  8 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                49.53      48.76        
  9 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                47.86      48.85        
 10 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.41        
 11 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                53.26      52.51        
 12 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 56.48      53.04        
 13 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR                55.00      53.71        
 14 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                58.35      55.19        
 15 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 57.37      56.14        
 16 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               56.58      56.69        
 17 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:02.46      56.93        
 18 Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.23        
 19 Jiang, Aiden               8 LIFE-NJ                57.88      57.52        
 20 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 57.77      58.61        
 21 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:00.26        
 22 Collins, Brendan           9 TRI-MR               1:05.92    1:00.69        
 23 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 54.77    1:01.47        
 24 Payne, Darius              9 LIFE-NJ              1:04.92    1:02.87        
 25 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:08.99    1:06.46        
 26 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 58.77    1:08.03        
 27 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               1:16.56    1:08.73        
 28 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:17.17        
 29 Haener, Arman J            8 Barracudas-MR        1:45.63    1:19.39        
 30 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               1:26.69    1:20.46        
 31 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:25.78    1:21.41        
 32 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               1:38.18    1:35.31        
 -- Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR               1:08.21         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:19.82         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:08.26         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR              1:32.18    1:34.96 JO     
                  45.13     1:34.96 (49.83)                                        
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:34.24    1:36.08 JO     
                  46.18     1:36.08 (49.90)                                        
  3 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:37.97    1:36.66 JO     
                  47.27     1:36.66 (49.39)                                        
  4 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:38.48 JO     
                  49.33     1:38.48 (49.15)                                        
  5 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:43.14    1:40.64 JO     
                  48.79     1:40.64 (51.85)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:43.93    1:45.57        
                  52.99     1:45.57 (52.58)                                        
  7 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:46.11    1:47.86        
                  50.80     1:47.86 (57.06)                                        
  8 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:54.08        
                  53.90   1:54.08 (1:00.18)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               2:00.39    1:56.01        
                  55.79   1:56.01 (1:00.22)                                        
 10 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:58.39    1:57.53        
                  56.56   1:57.53 (1:00.97)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Gabriel S       10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:57.54        
                  55.55   1:57.54 (1:01.99)                                        
 12 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR               2:13.72    1:58.51        
                  57.24   1:58.51 (1:01.27)                                        
 13 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR              2:30.18    1:58.69        
                  55.31   1:58.69 (1:03.38)                                        
 14 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:59.02        
                  58.20   1:59.02 (1:00.82)                                        
 15 Jiang, Aiden               8 LIFE-NJ              2:00.89    2:02.40        
                1:00.19   2:02.40 (1:02.21)                                        
 16 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              1:59.32    2:02.92        
                  58.32   2:02.92 (1:04.60)                                        
 17 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:04.43        
                  59.43   2:04.43 (1:05.00)                                        
 18 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR              2:10.66    2:05.01        
                  58.76   2:05.01 (1:06.25)                                        
 19 Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:06.55        
                  59.60   2:06.55 (1:06.95)                                        
 20 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              2:31.22    2:06.60        
                1:02.11   2:06.60 (1:04.49)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               2:12.34    2:08.98        
                1:03.02   2:08.98 (1:05.96)                                        
 22 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR               2:55.80    2:10.82        
                1:03.25   2:10.82 (1:07.57)                                        
 23 Jiang, Nathan             10 LIFE-NJ              2:30.89    2:14.25        
                1:03.14   2:14.25 (1:11.11)                                        
 24 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:15.69        
                1:04.95   2:15.69 (1:10.74)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR               1:59.77    2:17.02        
                1:03.19   2:17.02 (1:13.83)                                        
 26 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             2:17.94    2:17.51        
                1:08.95   2:17.51 (1:08.56)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:18.37        
                1:06.23   2:18.37 (1:12.14)                                        
 28 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR               2:17.64    2:20.83        
                1:08.17   2:20.83 (1:12.66)                                        
 29 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                   NT    2:28.12        
                1:14.30   2:28.12 (1:13.82)                                        
 30 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:31.82        
                1:12.07   2:31.82 (1:19.75)                                        
 31 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              2:43.18    2:35.30        
                1:13.62   2:35.30 (1:21.68)                                        
 32 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              2:20.89    2:36.41        
                1:13.37   2:36.41 (1:23.04)                                        
 33 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:56.55        
                1:23.99   2:56.55 (1:32.56)                                        
 34 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              3:15.18    3:03.74        
                1:25.43   3:03.74 (1:38.31)                                        
 -- Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  59.31        DQ (1:03.59)                                        
 -- Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:56.31         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:15.52        DQ (1:25.73)                                        
 -- Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               2:15.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.37                                                            
 -- Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               2:02.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  59.41        DQ (1:09.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                33.56      34.24 JO     
  2 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                44.43      41.22        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                41.52      41.39        
  4 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               58.88      46.38        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                   NT      46.79        
  6 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                50.33      48.32        
  7 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR                50.00      49.06        
  8 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ                49.07      51.06        
  9 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                59.28      51.48        
 10 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:01.05      54.21        
 11 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                   NT      55.12        
 12 Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:02.43        
 13 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:03.48        
 14 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:04.09        
 15 Collins, Brendan           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:04.46        
 16 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:19.03    1:07.93        
 17 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:08.37        
 -- Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:03.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:26.93         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:37.32    1:34.87 JO     
                  42.59     1:34.87 (52.28)                                        
  2 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:49.52        
                  49.72     1:49.52 (59.80)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.22        
                  53.02     1:51.22 (58.20)                                        
  4 Jiang, Aiden               8 LIFE-NJ              2:25.89    1:54.17        
                  53.44   1:54.17 (1:00.73)                                        
  5 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:55.01    1:54.35        
                  53.90   1:54.35 (1:00.45)                                        
  6 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:00.37    2:00.04        
                  57.00   2:00.04 (1:03.04)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:57.60 JO     
                  41.03                             2:18.14 ( )     2:57.60 (39.46)
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              3:02.58    2:59.60 JO     
                  41.46     1:28.75 (47.29)     2:21.21 (52.46)     2:59.60 (38.39)
  3 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              3:06.19    3:00.08 JO     
                  44.19     1:28.80 (44.61)     2:18.79 (49.99)     3:00.08 (41.29)
  4 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              3:09.34    3:05.18 JO     
                  43.19     1:31.33 (48.14)     2:22.84 (51.51)     3:05.18 (42.34)
  5 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               3:18.99    3:21.48        
                  43.70     1:34.92 (51.22)   2:39.37 (1:04.45)     3:21.48 (42.11)
  6 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              3:15.00    3:22.71        
                  47.14     1:36.46 (49.32)   2:39.31 (1:02.85)     3:22.71 (43.40)
  7 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:29.67        
                  52.29     1:43.80 (51.51)   2:46.52 (1:02.72)     3:29.67 (43.15)
  8 Jiang, Aiden               8 LIFE-NJ              3:50.89    3:36.91        
                  48.70                             2:47.37 ( )     3:36.91 (49.54)
  9 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:31.59    3:38.27        
                  44.80     1:38.41 (53.61)   2:51.86 (1:13.45)     3:38.27 (46.41)
 10 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               3:51.87    3:42.43        
                  48.35     1:44.29 (55.94)   2:50.73 (1:06.44)     3:42.43 (51.70)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR                33.52      29.07 JO     
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                29.63      29.25 JO     
  3 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                34.17      29.76 JO     
  4 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               30.84      30.49 JO     
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                31.25      30.63 JO     
  6 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                33.86      31.21        
  7 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR                32.94      31.66        
  8 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                35.11      32.12        
  9 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR                 33.01      32.16        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.39        
 11 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                34.52      32.63        
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 33.21      33.14        
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                35.05      33.45        
 14 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 35.98      33.52        
 15 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                 39.99      34.41        
 16 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                36.03      34.74        
 17 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                     NT      34.88        
 18 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 39.45      34.90        
 19 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                34.89      35.31        
 20 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 36.57      35.38        
 21 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 38.51      35.60        
 22 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                36.34      35.89        
 23 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR               38.22      36.38        
 24 Hipol, Andrei             11 LIFE-NJ                36.81      36.70        
 25 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 30.76      37.30        
 26 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 41.50      37.48        
 27 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               38.57      37.60        
 28 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                40.52      37.70        
 29 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                39.15      37.78        
 30 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ                37.07      37.86        
 31 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 39.42      37.93        
 32 Curwin, Niko O            11 BKR-MR                 39.19      38.11        
 33 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 41.25      38.16        
 34 Alvarado, Evan M          11 TRI$-MR                44.32      38.61        
 35 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          44.53      38.83        
 36 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 39.99      38.93        
 37 Kodak, Oleksandr M        11 TRI$-MR                50.18      39.15        
 38 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      39.72        
 39 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                51.99      39.78        
 40 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR                 48.10      40.14        
 41 Zhang, Aaron A            11 EAST-MR                   NT      42.39        
 42 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      42.73        
 43 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR                 44.48      43.56        
 44 Johnson, William F        12 HVD-MR                 51.56      43.58        
 45 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR                    NT      45.20        
 46 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 48.95      48.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:04.01    1:03.06 JO     
                  31.19     1:03.06 (31.87)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:08.07    1:05.09 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.09 (33.74)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:07.04    1:07.30        
                  32.15     1:07.30 (35.15)                                        
  4 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              1:17.63    1:07.45        
                  32.37     1:07.45 (35.08)                                        
  5 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR              1:17.45    1:08.25        
                  32.69     1:08.25 (35.56)                                        
  6 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR              1:12.16    1:08.32        
                  32.69     1:08.32 (35.63)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:10.80    1:09.68        
                  33.68     1:09.68 (36.00)                                        
  8 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:17.85    1:10.31        
                  33.70     1:10.31 (36.61)                                        
  9 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.50        
                  34.29     1:10.50 (36.21)                                        
 10 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:12.08    1:11.65        
                  33.66     1:11.65 (37.99)                                        
 11 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:21.07    1:11.99        
                  34.99     1:11.99 (37.00)                                        
 12 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.42        
                  34.54     1:12.42 (37.88)                                        
 13 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:12.99    1:12.77        
                  34.73     1:12.77 (38.04)                                        
 14 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:15.67    1:13.48        
                  36.28     1:13.48 (37.20)                                        
 15 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:32.87    1:14.03        
                  35.02     1:14.03 (39.01)                                        
 16 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.67        
                  36.28     1:15.67 (39.39)                                        
 17 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              1:16.47    1:15.75        
                  36.41     1:15.75 (39.34)                                        
 18 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           1:19.68    1:15.99        
                  36.21     1:15.99 (39.78)                                        
 19 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:16.29        
                  36.64     1:16.29 (39.65)                                        
 20 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:19.20    1:16.53        
                  35.95     1:16.53 (40.58)                                        
 21 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:16.66    1:17.70        
                  37.55     1:17.70 (40.15)                                        
 22 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                     NT    1:17.82        
                  37.01     1:17.82 (40.81)                                        
 23 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:19.25    1:19.36        
                  37.47     1:19.36 (41.89)                                        
 24 Adelaine, Nicholas A      11 BKR-MR               1:22.79    1:20.78        
                  36.79     1:20.78 (43.99)                                        
 25 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:30.96    1:20.86        
                  39.15     1:20.86 (41.71)                                        
 26 Hipol, Andrei             11 LIFE-NJ              1:27.46    1:21.41        
                  38.92     1:21.41 (42.49)                                        
 27 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR              1:19.00    1:21.87        
                  38.43     1:21.87 (43.44)                                        
 28 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:33.09    1:21.89        
                  38.69     1:21.89 (43.20)                                        
 29 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:33.36    1:22.96        
                  39.23     1:22.96 (43.73)                                        
 30 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:28.65    1:23.85        
                  40.11     1:23.85 (43.74)                                        
 31 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:23.94        
                  40.35     1:23.94 (43.59)                                        
 32 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:25.56    1:25.44        
                  40.52     1:25.44 (44.92)                                        
 33 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:27.20    1:25.68        
                  39.40     1:25.68 (46.28)                                        
 34 Sadej, Michael            12 TRI$-MR              1:30.18    1:26.53        
                  40.61     1:26.53 (45.92)                                        
 35 Alvarado, Evan M          11 TRI$-MR              1:30.18    1:27.13        
                  41.85     1:27.13 (45.28)                                        
 36 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:30.70    1:27.63        
                  41.73     1:27.63 (45.90)                                        
 37 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:29.19    1:28.98        
                  41.61     1:28.98 (47.37)                                        
 38 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:29.71        
                  36.85     1:29.71 (52.86)                                        
 39 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.70        
 40 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               1:37.84    1:36.23        
                  43.20     1:36.23 (53.03)                                        
 41 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               1:54.66    1:36.60        
                  44.17     1:36.60 (52.43)                                        
 42 Wong, Emmitt              11 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.97        
                  48.23     1:38.97 (50.74)                                        
 43 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:53.99    1:39.99        
                  45.76     1:39.99 (54.23)                                        
 44 Johnson, William F        12 HVD-MR               1:56.32    1:40.33        
                  48.38     1:40.33 (51.95)                                        
 45 Morandi, Cody J           12 HVD-MR               1:30.88    1:44.46        
                  47.29     1:44.46 (57.17)                                        
 46 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:50.66        
                  52.26     1:50.66 (58.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
              2:25.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:23.17    2:24.94 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.72 (37.36)     1:48.46 (37.74)     2:24.94 (36.48)
  2 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:27.37        
                  32.62     1:10.38 (37.76)     1:49.09 (38.71)     2:27.37 (38.28)
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:28.52        
                  34.06     1:12.27 (38.21)     1:51.17 (38.90)     2:28.52 (37.35)
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:27.60    2:30.66        
                  34.80     1:13.39 (38.59)     1:52.94 (39.55)     2:30.66 (37.72)
  5 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              2:35.18    2:32.42        
                  35.10     1:15.14 (40.04)     1:55.32 (40.18)     2:32.42 (37.10)
  6 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR              2:35.18    2:32.47        
                  35.66     1:16.70 (41.04)     1:55.87 (39.17)     2:32.47 (36.60)
  7 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:33.15        
                  35.13     1:15.13 (40.00)     1:55.23 (40.10)     2:33.15 (37.92)
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:37.53    2:33.43        
                  32.79     1:11.84 (39.05)     1:52.56 (40.72)     2:33.43 (40.87)
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:35.66    2:35.16        
                  35.30     1:15.59 (40.29)     1:56.53 (40.94)     2:35.16 (38.63)
 10 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              2:36.11    2:35.38        
                  35.36     1:16.24 (40.88)     1:56.12 (39.88)     2:35.38 (39.26)
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:39.11    2:37.16        
                  35.36     1:15.32 (39.96)     1:56.07 (40.75)     2:37.16 (41.09)
 12 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              2:48.50    2:37.22        
                  35.61     1:15.57 (39.96)     1:57.00 (41.43)     2:37.22 (40.22)
 13 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              2:35.78    2:39.37        
                  36.67     1:18.23 (41.56)     1:59.85 (41.62)     2:39.37 (39.52)
 14 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              3:16.92    2:53.44        
                  38.24     1:22.93 (44.69)     2:09.09 (46.16)     2:53.44 (44.35)
 15 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               3:09.38    2:54.36        
                  39.51     1:24.31 (44.80)     2:10.30 (45.99)     2:54.36 (44.06)
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               3:20.99    2:56.21        
                  40.65     1:25.84 (45.19)     2:12.41 (46.57)     2:56.21 (43.80)
 17 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               3:04.35    2:56.91        
                  39.86     1:24.68 (44.82)     2:11.26 (46.58)     2:56.91 (45.65)
 18 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             2:51.19    3:02.18        
                  39.05     1:24.53 (45.48)     2:11.77 (47.24)     3:02.18 (50.41)
 19 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              3:07.34    3:02.45        
                  42.91     1:30.36 (47.45)   3:02.45 (1:32.09)                    
 20 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               3:09.99    3:06.42        
                  42.25     1:31.77 (49.52)     2:21.10 (49.33)     3:06.42 (45.32)
 21 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR               3:21.45    3:07.16        
                  42.57     1:30.75 (48.18)     2:20.99 (50.24)     3:07.16 (46.17)
 22 Hipol, Andrei             11 LIFE-NJ              3:21.06    3:07.61        
                  39.45     1:27.72 (48.27)     2:20.25 (52.53)     3:07.61 (47.36)
 23 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              3:39.89    3:08.26        
                  41.52     1:31.46 (49.94)     2:21.66 (50.20)     3:08.26 (46.60)
 24 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR        3:33.71    3:10.77        
                  44.04     1:36.39 (52.35)   3:10.77 (1:34.38)                    
 25 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             3:36.54    3:14.11        
                  41.13     1:28.97 (47.84)     2:22.79 (53.82)     3:14.11 (51.32)
 26 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               3:18.36    3:14.41        
                  42.59     1:30.56 (47.97)     2:23.32 (52.76)     3:14.41 (51.09)
 27 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              3:15.59    3:15.10        
                  42.38     1:33.17 (50.79)     2:25.63 (52.46)     3:15.10 (49.47)
 28 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              3:19.91    3:15.59        
                  40.63     1:30.67 (50.04)     2:25.62 (54.95)     3:15.59 (49.97)
 29 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR               3:05.99    3:25.49        
                                1:31.62 ( )     2:30.74 (59.12)     3:25.49 (54.75)
 30 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              3:15.18    3:25.60        
                  45.36     1:37.31 (51.95)     2:35.56 (58.25)     3:25.60 (50.04)
 30 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:25.60        
                  41.83     1:36.23 (54.40)     2:32.20 (55.97)     3:25.60 (53.40)
 32 Zhang, Aaron A            11 EAST-MR                   NT    3:27.00        
                  44.11     1:37.25 (53.14)     2:31.75 (54.50)     3:27.00 (55.25)
 33 Curwin, Niko O            11 BKR-MR               3:35.90    3:28.12        
                  45.46     1:38.56 (53.10)     2:35.36 (56.80)     3:28.12 (52.76)
 34 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:35.29        
                  45.48     1:40.33 (54.85)     2:37.71 (57.38)     3:35.29 (57.58)
 35 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              3:37.99    3:39.13        
                  45.12     1:43.25 (58.13)     2:42.15 (58.90)     3:39.13 (56.98)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR                33.74      34.25 JO     
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                35.32      34.85 JO     
  3 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR                37.33      35.71 JO     
  4 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               37.69      36.68        
  5 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               39.08      36.80        
  6 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                35.00      37.20        
  7 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                40.43      37.24        
  8 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               43.46      37.78        
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               41.73      38.07        
 10 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                42.78      38.99        
 11 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ                37.71      39.29        
 12 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                     NT      40.62        
 13 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 42.71      41.31        
 14 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                43.69      41.97        
 15 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 49.74      42.81        
 16 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 45.86      43.28        
 17 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                 45.99      43.62        
 18 Johnson, William F        12 HVD-MR               1:02.47      44.33        
 19 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                44.40      44.79        
 20 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                45.82      45.28        
 21 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                45.02      45.29        
 22 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 56.58      45.59        
 23 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                46.99      45.66        
 24 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 51.04      45.81        
 25 Alvarado, Evan M          11 TRI$-MR                53.77      47.21        
 26 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR                 55.41      47.58        
 27 Hipol, Andrei             11 LIFE-NJ                50.52      47.85        
 28 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 50.12      47.99        
 29 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              1:10.18      49.17        
 30 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 52.21      49.27        
 31 Kodak, Oleksandr M        11 TRI$-MR                55.18      49.61        
 32 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                52.99      50.57        
 33 Zhang, Aaron A            11 EAST-MR                   NT      52.07        
 34 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR                    NT      52.53        
 35 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               1:10.00      53.43        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:09.16    1:10.08 JO     
                  34.22     1:10.08 (35.86)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:15.55    1:15.55 JO     
                  36.46     1:15.55 (39.09)                                        
  3 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR              1:20.35    1:17.45 JO     
                  37.35     1:17.45 (40.10)                                        
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:15.79    1:17.87 JO     
                  37.35     1:17.87 (40.52)                                        
  5 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.69        
                  38.73     1:18.69 (39.96)                                        
  6 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:19.78    1:19.98        
                  38.33     1:19.98 (41.65)                                        
  7 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:24.58    1:20.55        
                  39.64     1:20.55 (40.91)                                        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.84        
                  39.14     1:20.84 (41.70)                                        
  9 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:29.67    1:22.65        
                  39.92     1:22.65 (42.73)                                        
 10 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:27.33    1:24.03        
                  41.36     1:24.03 (42.67)                                        
 11 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:36.13    1:24.37        
                  41.59     1:24.37 (42.78)                                        
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:32.38    1:24.38        
                  40.99     1:24.38 (43.39)                                        
 13 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:27.18    1:25.00        
                  41.29     1:25.00 (43.71)                                        
 14 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:29.76    1:25.54        
                  41.48     1:25.54 (44.06)                                        
 15 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:25.47    1:25.93        
                  41.62     1:25.93 (44.31)                                        
 16 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.17        
                  41.51     1:26.17 (44.66)                                        
 17 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:33.88    1:27.46        
                  42.74     1:27.46 (44.72)                                        
 18 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:29.56    1:29.77        
                  43.85     1:29.77 (45.92)                                        
 19 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:34.22    1:31.43        
                  43.10     1:31.43 (48.33)                                        
 20 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           1:40.62    1:32.24        
                  43.70     1:32.24 (48.54)                                        
 21 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:32.82        
                  45.36     1:32.82 (47.46)                                        
 22 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:45.86    1:35.16        
                  46.39     1:35.16 (48.77)                                        
 23 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:42.34    1:36.20        
                  48.19     1:36.20 (48.01)                                        
 24 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:40.64    1:37.41        
                  47.50     1:37.41 (49.91)                                        
 25 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:45.31    1:37.91        
                  48.41     1:37.91 (49.50)                                        
 26 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:42.45    1:39.26        
                  48.30     1:39.26 (50.96)                                        
 27 Johnson, William F        12 HVD-MR               2:00.88    1:40.17        
                  48.48     1:40.17 (51.69)                                        
 28 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:45.41    1:41.07        
                  48.01     1:41.07 (53.06)                                        
 29 Hipol, Andrei             11 LIFE-NJ              1:48.06    1:41.71        
                  49.45     1:41.71 (52.26)                                        
 30 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR               1:38.99    1:44.75        
                  45.48     1:44.75 (59.27)                                        
 31 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               2:06.47    1:45.18        
 31 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.18        
                  48.42     1:45.18 (56.76)                                        
 33 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               2:11.20    1:46.03        
                  50.50     1:46.03 (55.53)                                        
 34 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    1:51.12        
                  55.39     1:51.12 (55.73)                                        
 35 Morandi, Cody J           12 HVD-MR               1:45.88    2:00.25        
                  58.39   2:00.25 (1:01.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:35.47    2:30.15 JO     
                  36.08     1:14.44 (38.36)     1:52.75 (38.31)     2:30.15 (37.40)
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.70 JO     
                  39.89     1:21.99 (42.10)     2:06.99 (45.00)     2:47.70 (40.71)
  3 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:57.10    2:56.02        
                  42.32     1:27.33 (45.01)     2:12.29 (44.96)     2:56.02 (43.73)
  4 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              3:00.99    2:59.15        
                  41.94     1:29.42 (47.48)     2:16.52 (47.10)     2:59.15 (42.63)
  5 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              3:05.53    2:59.87        
                  42.94     1:28.97 (46.03)     2:14.61 (45.64)     2:59.87 (45.26)
  6 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              2:56.74    2:59.96        
                  43.92     1:31.37 (47.45)     2:17.64 (46.27)     2:59.96 (42.32)
  7 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               3:25.99    3:13.81        
                  45.74     1:35.12 (49.38)     2:24.84 (49.72)     3:13.81 (48.97)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                37.59      37.55 JO     
  2 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                42.79      38.56 JO     
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                40.78      38.64 JO     
  4 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR                44.30      38.91 JO     
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             40.89      39.72 JO     
  6 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR                NT      39.87 JO     
  7 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                     NT      41.61        
  8 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.66        
  9 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR                 45.00      43.29        
 10 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               59.38      43.41        
 11 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 46.08      44.97        
 12 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               44.41      45.01        
 13 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 51.63      45.07        
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                48.81      45.28        
 15 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                46.20      45.70        
 16 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               49.03      46.37        
 17 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                48.14      47.92        
 18 Hipol, Andrei             11 LIFE-NJ                56.25      48.44        
 19 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR                 54.89      48.88        
 20 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                48.00      50.25        
 21 Sadej, Michael            12 TRI$-MR                55.18      50.61        
 22 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 49.99      51.46        
 23 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                51.91      52.05        
 24 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 56.30      52.56        
 25 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                55.45      52.95        
 26 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT      53.45        
 27 Wong, Emmitt              11 NCAC-MR                51.00      53.55        
 28 Alvarado, Evan M          11 TRI$-MR              1:03.45      54.94        
 29 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             1:03.05      57.46        
 30 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR                 59.36    1:01.67        
 -- Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Morandi, Cody J           12 HVD-MR               1:05.88         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:30.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:20.32    1:21.54 JO     
                  39.14     1:21.54 (42.40)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:23.58    1:22.69 JO     
                  39.37     1:22.69 (43.32)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:23.08    1:23.34 JO     
                  39.67     1:23.34 (43.67)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:25.70    1:26.55 JO     
                  40.24     1:26.55 (46.31)                                        
  5 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:35.54    1:27.11 JO     
                  42.95     1:27.11 (44.16)                                        
  6 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR              1:36.45    1:28.56 JO     
                  41.90     1:28.56 (46.66)                                        
  7 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                     NT    1:30.09 JO     
                  42.12     1:30.09 (47.97)                                        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:39.71    1:34.72        
                  43.96     1:34.72 (50.76)                                        
  9 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:40.06    1:36.79        
                  46.29     1:36.79 (50.50)                                        
 10 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:39.77    1:38.37        
                  48.33     1:38.37 (50.04)                                        
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:43.03    1:38.55        
                  46.43     1:38.55 (52.12)                                        
 12 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:48.35    1:38.73        
                  46.77     1:38.73 (51.96)                                        
 13 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:35.29    1:40.59        
                  48.49     1:40.59 (52.10)                                        
 14 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:37.99    1:42.01        
                  48.73     1:42.01 (53.28)                                        
 15 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR               2:00.88    1:42.61        
                  47.44     1:42.61 (55.17)                                        
 16 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR              1:59.99    1:44.26        
                  50.08     1:44.26 (54.18)                                        
 17 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:49.05    1:44.69        
                  50.86     1:44.69 (53.83)                                        
 18 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:59.60    1:44.80        
                  49.64     1:44.80 (55.16)                                        
 19 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               1:46.09    1:45.11        
                  50.23     1:45.11 (54.88)                                        
 20 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:55.99    1:45.92        
                  50.62     1:45.92 (55.30)                                        
 21 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:59.24    1:47.04        
                  50.90     1:47.04 (56.14)                                        
 22 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:50.41        
                  52.54     1:50.41 (57.87)                                        
 23 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:52.81    1:52.45        
                  52.90     1:52.45 (59.55)                                        
 24 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              2:05.68    1:54.66        
                  54.79     1:54.66 (59.87)                                        
 25 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             2:01.26    1:54.91        
                  54.02   1:54.91 (1:00.89)                                        
 26 Curwin, Niko O            11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:55.00        
                  54.35   1:55.00 (1:00.65)                                        
 27 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:01.84        
                  58.95   2:01.84 (1:02.89)                                        
 28 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR               2:07.75    2:03.38        
                1:00.58   2:03.38 (1:02.80)                                        
 29 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             2:03.37    2:06.98        
                  59.41   2:06.98 (1:07.57)                                        
 30 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               2:22.89    2:11.35        
                1:03.65   2:11.35 (1:07.70)                                        
 31 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               2:14.48    2:14.60        
                1:03.34   2:14.60 (1:11.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              3:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              3:05.49    2:53.78 JO     
                  40.52     1:26.53 (46.01)     2:09.30 (42.77)     2:53.78 (44.48)
  2 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              3:02.34    2:55.97 JO     
                  41.83     1:27.54 (45.71)     2:12.29 (44.75)     2:55.97 (43.68)
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.81 JO     
                  42.55     1:31.28 (48.73)     2:18.88 (47.60)     3:04.81 (45.93)
  4 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              3:15.18    3:07.41 JO     
                  44.26     1:33.27 (49.01)     2:21.58 (48.31)     3:07.41 (45.83)
  5 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR              3:20.18    3:10.57 JO     
                  44.94     1:33.20 (48.26)     2:22.74 (49.54)     3:10.57 (47.83)
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:14.66 JO     
                  44.69     1:35.39 (50.70)     2:24.79 (49.40)     3:14.66 (49.87)
  7 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR                NT    3:19.43 JO     
                  44.55     1:35.85 (51.30)     2:28.68 (52.83)     3:19.43 (50.75)
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR                NT    3:19.63 JO     
                  45.80     1:36.59 (50.79)     2:28.63 (52.04)     3:19.63 (51.00)
  9 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              3:30.33    3:26.75        
                  50.23     1:43.13 (52.90)     2:36.39 (53.26)     3:26.75 (50.36)
 10 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              3:47.94    3:27.88        
                  50.67     1:44.09 (53.42)     2:38.40 (54.31)     3:27.88 (49.48)
 11 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              3:34.34    3:33.86        
                  52.88     1:46.99 (54.11)     2:40.81 (53.82)     3:33.86 (53.05)
 12 Sadej, Michael            12 TRI$-MR              4:15.18    3:58.10        
                  54.19   1:54.20 (1:00.01)   2:56.26 (1:02.06)   3:58.10 (1:01.84)
 13 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              4:05.94    4:04.05        
                  58.69   2:00.82 (1:02.13)   3:02.71 (1:01.89)   4:04.05 (1:01.34)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                38.27      32.22 JO     
  2 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               33.73      32.65 JO     
  3 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               36.25      33.55 JO     
  4 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               46.75      34.18 JO     
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             43.55      34.75        
  6 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               35.17      35.77        
  7 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 38.18      36.91        
  8 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR             40.44      37.17        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                40.77      37.46        
 10 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                     NT      42.10        
 11 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                45.32      44.73        
 12 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                42.23      45.41        
 13 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR                43.00      47.65        
 14 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 49.01      47.68        
 15 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 49.99      48.00        
 16 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                53.68      48.41        
 17 Alvarado, Evan M          11 TRI$-MR                56.83      50.03        
 18 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             1:01.03      57.36        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:07.23    1:07.73 JO     
                  32.04     1:07.73 (35.69)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:20.39    1:17.57 JO     
                  35.03     1:17.57 (42.54)                                        
  3 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:26.06    1:19.90 JO     
                  37.99     1:19.90 (41.91)                                        
  4 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:26.06    1:22.40        
                  39.06     1:22.40 (43.34)                                        
  5 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:20.54    1:24.60        
                  40.12     1:24.60 (44.48)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:28.94    1:25.33        
                  38.37     1:25.33 (46.96)                                        
  7 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:26.09        
                  38.39     1:26.09 (47.70)                                        
  8 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:24.60    1:27.39        
                  39.92     1:27.39 (47.47)                                        
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:32.39    1:28.30        
                  40.82     1:28.30 (47.48)                                        
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:30.89    1:29.51        
                  40.64     1:29.51 (48.87)                                        
 11 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:35.47    1:30.78        
                  43.00     1:30.78 (47.78)                                        
 12 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:37.84    1:37.76        
                  47.17     1:37.76 (50.59)                                        
 13 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:40.30        
                  45.53     1:40.30 (54.77)                                        
 14 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              1:37.55    1:40.93        
                  46.57     1:40.93 (54.36)                                        
 15 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              1:43.82    1:41.06        
                  49.34     1:41.06 (51.72)                                        
 16 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR              1:52.99    1:45.31        
                  47.81     1:45.31 (57.50)                                        
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:59.82    1:45.36        
                  47.59     1:45.36 (57.77)                                        
 18 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR        2:19.36    1:45.38        
                  48.93     1:45.38 (56.45)                                        
 19 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    2:02.44        
                  56.03   2:02.44 (1:06.41)                                        
 20 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:50.99    2:07.18        
                  55.14   2:07.18 (1:12.04)                                        
 -- Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              1:18.18         DQ        
      False start
                  36.43          DQ (40.94)                                        
 -- Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.78        DQ (1:12.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:46.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:30.01    2:32.12 JO     
                  33.16     1:12.02 (38.86)     1:57.03 (45.01)     2:32.12 (35.09)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:39.10    2:37.34 JO     
                  34.94     1:15.59 (40.65)     1:59.97 (44.38)     2:37.34 (37.37)
  3 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR              3:00.00    2:45.51 JO     
                  36.16     1:18.22 (42.06)     2:10.78 (52.56)     2:45.51 (34.73)
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.45        
                  35.94     1:21.86 (45.92)     2:11.91 (50.05)     2:50.45 (38.54)
  5 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              3:26.46    2:51.76        
                  35.88     1:20.91 (45.03)     2:10.93 (50.02)     2:51.76 (40.83)
  6 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              2:50.18    2:52.30        
                  36.43     1:20.68 (44.25)     2:15.13 (54.45)     2:52.30 (37.17)
  7 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.12        
                  37.94     1:21.54 (43.60)     2:14.15 (52.61)     2:53.12 (38.97)
  8 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              3:02.57    2:53.23        
                  40.83     1:24.26 (43.43)     2:14.63 (50.37)     2:53.23 (38.60)
  9 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              3:45.65    2:54.26        
                  37.51     1:22.58 (45.07)     2:15.91 (53.33)     2:54.26 (38.35)
 10 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             3:03.17    2:54.63        
                  36.18     1:20.39 (44.21)     2:13.78 (53.39)     2:54.63 (40.85)
 11 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             3:42.47    2:54.79        
                  35.38     1:19.96 (44.58)     2:16.56 (56.60)     2:54.79 (38.23)
 12 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:55.36    2:56.54        
                  39.51     1:25.62 (46.11)     2:19.42 (53.80)     2:56.54 (37.12)
 13 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              3:01.37    2:58.10        
                  41.87     1:25.97 (44.10)     2:20.18 (54.21)     2:58.10 (37.92)
 14 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             3:07.97    3:01.50        
                  37.15     1:24.09 (46.94)     2:21.16 (57.07)     3:01.50 (40.34)
 15 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              3:03.77    3:02.03        
                  43.16     1:28.67 (45.51)     2:19.92 (51.25)     3:02.03 (42.11)
 16 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              3:07.10    3:02.41        
                  45.56     1:31.10 (45.54)     2:23.21 (52.11)     3:02.41 (39.20)
 17 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               3:03.16    3:02.83        
                  38.60     1:30.27 (51.67)     2:25.13 (54.86)     3:02.83 (37.70)
 18 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              3:04.76    3:05.40        
                  40.17     1:27.15 (46.98)     2:24.61 (57.46)     3:05.40 (40.79)
 19 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              3:11.88    3:08.93        
                  46.40     1:33.36 (46.96)     2:29.25 (55.89)     3:08.93 (39.68)
 20 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               3:16.34    3:13.68        
                  42.87     1:34.38 (51.51)     2:29.41 (55.03)     3:13.68 (44.27)
 21 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               3:38.70    3:28.69        
                  52.81     1:41.00 (48.19)   2:44.36 (1:03.36)     3:28.69 (44.33)
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               3:52.20    3:29.64        
                  45.97     1:37.10 (51.13)   2:43.58 (1:06.48)     3:29.64 (46.06)
 23 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:33.56        
                                1:45.60 ( )   2:50.81 (1:05.21)     3:33.56 (42.75)
 24 Adelaine, Nicholas A      11 BKR-MR               3:37.35    3:36.55        
                  49.60     1:42.52 (52.92)   2:46.65 (1:04.13)     3:36.55 (49.90)
 25 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               3:45.58    3:44.02        
                  56.26     1:54.32 (58.06)     2:52.19 (57.87)     3:44.02 (51.83)
 -- Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              3:12.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.14     1:20.38 (44.24)     2:08.03 (47.65)          DQ (37.11)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              4:48.39    4:47.94        
                1:09.13   2:23.55 (1:14.42)   3:37.32 (1:13.77)   4:47.94 (1:10.62)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              5:02.56    5:01.83        
                1:13.29   2:30.15 (1:16.86)   3:47.10 (1:16.95)   5:01.83 (1:14.73)
  3 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              5:54.10    5:17.40        
                1:16.18   2:37.97 (1:21.79)   3:59.83 (1:21.86)   5:17.40 (1:17.57)
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                   NT    5:17.46        
                1:14.69   2:37.21 (1:22.52)   3:59.41 (1:22.20)   5:17.46 (1:18.05)
  5 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             5:56.20    5:23.72        
                1:15.80   2:39.39 (1:23.59)   4:03.45 (1:24.06)   5:23.72 (1:20.27)
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               5:25.39    5:24.32        
                1:16.23   2:40.07 (1:23.84)   4:04.73 (1:24.66)   5:24.32 (1:19.59)
  7 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              5:32.70    5:25.86        
                1:19.25   2:43.01 (1:23.76)   4:06.60 (1:23.59)   5:25.86 (1:19.26)
  8 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              5:49.29    5:25.90        
                1:20.65   2:43.86 (1:23.21)   4:07.79 (1:23.93)   5:25.90 (1:18.11)
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                   NT    5:28.06        
                1:17.69   2:41.45 (1:23.76)   4:05.58 (1:24.13)   5:28.06 (1:22.48)
 10 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              5:50.05    5:28.16        
                1:15.83   2:38.49 (1:22.66)   4:04.79 (1:26.30)   5:28.16 (1:23.37)
 11 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              5:38.99    5:32.46        
                1:19.13   2:46.27 (1:27.14)   4:12.79 (1:26.52)   5:32.46 (1:19.67)
 12 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              5:40.72    5:32.48        
                1:20.58   2:46.65 (1:26.07)   4:11.43 (1:24.78)   5:32.48 (1:21.05)
 13 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:36.64        
                1:20.00   2:46.10 (1:26.10)   4:12.07 (1:25.97)   5:36.64 (1:24.57)
 14 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                     NT    5:42.02        
                1:19.14   2:47.09 (1:27.95)   4:16.07 (1:28.98)   5:42.02 (1:25.95)
 15 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:42.13        
                1:20.12   2:47.80 (1:27.68)   4:16.04 (1:28.24)   5:42.13 (1:26.09)
 16 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                   NT    6:01.32        
                1:27.81   3:00.80 (1:32.99)   4:33.03 (1:32.23)   6:01.32 (1:28.29)
 17 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              5:39.99    6:34.26        
                1:33.71   3:14.56 (1:40.85)   4:55.45 (1:40.89)   6:34.26 (1:38.81)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              5:25.93    5:14.90        
                1:10.38   2:31.18 (1:20.80)   4:02.45 (1:31.27)   5:14.90 (1:12.45)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              5:40.64    5:30.09        
                1:16.71   2:43.10 (1:26.39)   4:13.00 (1:29.90)   5:30.09 (1:17.09)
  3 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             6:26.21    6:05.97        
                1:22.16   2:56.08 (1:33.92)   4:44.59 (1:48.51)   6:05.97 (1:21.38)
  4 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              6:45.18    6:06.25        
                1:29.38   3:03.34 (1:33.96)   4:49.02 (1:45.68)   6:06.25 (1:17.23)
  5 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             6:42.12    6:14.63        
                  56.88   2:59.40 (2:02.52)   4:51.13 (1:51.73)   6:14.63 (1:23.50)
  6 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              6:45.00    6:18.63        
                1:37.85   3:09.65 (1:31.80)   4:56.55 (1:46.90)   6:18.63 (1:22.08)
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             7:00.99    6:19.52        
                1:22.26   2:55.81 (1:33.55)   4:53.59 (1:57.78)   6:19.52 (1:25.93)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                27.14      26.72 JO     
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                29.16      28.04        
  3 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR                    NT      28.25        
  4 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 28.63      28.48        
  4 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR                 28.66      28.48        
  6 Haddad, Matthew C         14 LIFE-NJ                28.62      28.50        
  7 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 29.41      28.53        
  8 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 28.08      28.75        
  9 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 29.34      29.15        
 10 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR                 29.03      29.17        
 11 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                30.44      29.51        
 12 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.53        
 13 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR                 27.00      29.75        
 14 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 28.99      29.82        
 15 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                  30.99      30.01        
 16 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 29.90      30.17        
 17 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                30.06      30.29        
 18 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR                 30.97      30.31        
 19 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 31.37      30.46        
 19 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 31.07      30.46        
 19 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          32.89      30.46        
 22 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR                 32.53      31.15        
 23 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                36.71      31.33        
 24 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR                33.19      31.48        
 25 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR               32.42      31.92        
 26 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR                33.78      32.33        
 27 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR               36.37      32.74        
 28 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR                 32.57      32.88        
 29 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR                33.38      33.21        
 30 Wallace, Jack W           14 BKR-MR                 33.11      33.68        
 31 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR                 33.56      33.71        
 32 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR                 37.99      34.19        
 33 Lender, David J           14 TRI$-MR                35.18      34.82        
 34 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.95        
 35 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                 35.81      35.89        
 36 Edgington, Aidan          13 LIFE-NJ                36.40      36.33        
 37 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR                 35.99      36.92        
 38 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR                40.44      37.58        
 39 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               1:00.00      37.64        
 40 Halevi, Eitan             14 TRI$-MR                38.18      38.00        
 41 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR                38.75      38.85        
 42 Guro, Alan                13 TRI$-MR                35.18      39.72        
 43 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:40.45      40.78        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin I      13 TRI$-MR                31.27         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:01.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                57.09      58.16 JO     
                  28.57       58.16 (29.59)                                        
  2 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:01.89    1:01.14 JO     
                  29.38     1:01.14 (31.76)                                        
  3 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:04.81    1:02.00        
                  30.07     1:02.00 (31.93)                                        
  4 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 TRI$-MR              1:08.47    1:02.28        
                  29.84     1:02.28 (32.44)                                        
  5 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR                 59.96    1:02.46        
                  29.84     1:02.46 (32.62)                                        
  6 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             1:04.17    1:02.50        
                  30.43     1:02.50 (32.07)                                        
  7 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:05.55    1:02.53        
                  29.58     1:02.53 (32.95)                                        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:06.18    1:03.14        
                  30.30     1:03.14 (32.84)                                        
  9 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:01.13    1:03.49        
                  30.01     1:03.49 (33.48)                                        
 10 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:07.59    1:04.64        
                  30.52     1:04.64 (34.12)                                        
 11 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:05.03        
                  31.02     1:05.03 (34.01)                                        
 12 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:05.36        
                  31.65     1:05.36 (33.71)                                        
 13 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:10.38    1:06.16        
                  31.45     1:06.16 (34.71)                                        
 14 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              1:11.09    1:06.31        
                  31.15     1:06.31 (35.16)                                        
 15 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:07.84    1:06.57        
                  31.26     1:06.57 (35.31)                                        
 16 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:09.10    1:06.61        
                  33.23     1:06.61 (33.38)                                        
 17 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:04.09    1:06.75        
                  30.68     1:06.75 (36.07)                                        
 18 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:05.70    1:06.90        
                  31.49     1:06.90 (35.41)                                        
 19 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:10.34    1:07.39        
                  32.71     1:07.39 (34.68)                                        
 20 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:06.81    1:07.99        
                  33.47     1:07.99 (34.52)                                        
 21 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:08.27    1:08.09        
                  31.87     1:08.09 (36.22)                                        
 22 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                1:05.99    1:08.17        
                  31.32     1:08.17 (36.85)                                        
 23 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:07.80    1:08.47        
                  33.25     1:08.47 (35.22)                                        
 24 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:08.59        
                  32.22     1:08.59 (36.37)                                        
 25 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:13.68    1:08.78        
                  32.40     1:08.78 (36.38)                                        
 26 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:09.26    1:09.23        
                  33.37     1:09.23 (35.86)                                        
 27 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:12.11    1:09.45        
                  32.82     1:09.45 (36.63)                                        
 28 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:14.27    1:10.20        
                  33.75     1:10.20 (36.45)                                        
 29 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:09.11    1:12.07        
                  33.70     1:12.07 (38.37)                                        
 30 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               1:12.11    1:12.17        
                  34.14     1:12.17 (38.03)                                        
 31 Hill, Drew A              14 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.55        
                  33.48     1:12.55 (39.07)                                        
 32 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR             1:21.87    1:13.52        
                  34.77     1:13.52 (38.75)                                        
 33 Byrd, Nicholas G          13 Middies-MR           1:29.07    1:14.18        
                  35.26     1:14.18 (38.92)                                        
 34 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:14.81    1:14.73        
                  35.32     1:14.73 (39.41)                                        
 35 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:26.50    1:14.79        
                  32.76     1:14.79 (42.03)                                        
 36 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:15.50        
                  35.61     1:15.50 (39.89)                                        
 37 Wallace, Jack W           14 BKR-MR               1:15.27    1:17.53        
                  36.32     1:17.53 (41.21)                                        
 38 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               1:34.71    1:18.11        
                  36.40     1:18.11 (41.71)                                        
 39 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:17.36    1:18.52        
                  35.94     1:18.52 (42.58)                                        
 40 Edgington, Aidan          13 LIFE-NJ              1:19.83    1:19.54        
                  38.87     1:19.54 (40.67)                                        
 41 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies-MR           1:22.56    1:23.04        
                  37.37     1:23.04 (45.67)                                        
 42 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR              1:25.79    1:25.05        
                  39.86     1:25.05 (45.19)                                        
 43 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:26.61        
                  39.81     1:26.61 (46.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
              2:15.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:05.17    2:05.46 JO     
                  29.57     1:02.50 (32.93)     1:34.97 (32.47)     2:05.46 (30.49)
  2 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:12.88    2:10.36 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.98 (32.96)     1:36.81 (33.83)     2:10.36 (33.55)
  3 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:14.03    2:10.96 JO     
                  30.20     1:03.08 (32.88)     1:36.65 (33.57)     2:10.96 (34.31)
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:17.13    2:13.62 JO     
                  30.30     1:04.19 (33.89)     1:38.55 (34.36)     2:13.62 (35.07)
  5 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             2:18.54    2:13.89 JO     
                  30.83     1:04.96 (34.13)     1:39.53 (34.57)     2:13.89 (34.36)
  6 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              2:26.12    2:14.27 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.53 (34.37)     1:40.44 (35.91)     2:14.27 (33.83)
  7 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:26.57    2:14.50 JO     
                  30.11     1:04.73 (34.62)     1:40.03 (35.30)     2:14.50 (34.47)
  8 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:17.12    2:15.33 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.78 (34.00)     1:40.04 (35.26)     2:15.33 (35.29)
  9 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              2:23.89    2:15.67        
                  31.57     1:06.05 (34.48)     1:41.55 (35.50)     2:15.67 (34.12)
 10 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:16.24    2:17.02        
                  31.50     1:06.85 (35.35)     1:42.71 (35.86)     2:17.02 (34.31)
 11 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:14.72    2:17.03        
                  30.50     1:04.85 (34.35)     1:40.84 (35.99)     2:17.03 (36.19)
 12 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:17.97    2:18.33        
                  31.15     1:05.94 (34.79)     1:41.98 (36.04)     2:18.33 (36.35)
 13 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               2:20.47    2:18.83        
                  30.59     1:06.08 (35.49)     1:43.48 (37.40)     2:18.83 (35.35)
 14 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:25.09    2:20.19        
                  31.33     1:06.90 (35.57)     1:44.35 (37.45)     2:20.19 (35.84)
 15 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:25.20    2:21.61        
                  32.51     1:07.34 (34.83)     1:44.64 (37.30)     2:21.61 (36.97)
 16 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              2:28.09    2:22.02        
                  32.14     1:08.98 (36.84)     1:45.82 (36.84)     2:22.02 (36.20)
 17 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:23.79    2:22.20        
                  33.97     1:11.02 (37.05)     1:47.61 (36.59)     2:22.20 (34.59)
 18 Haddad, Matthew C         14 LIFE-NJ              2:21.64    2:22.36        
                  31.46     1:07.23 (35.77)     1:44.99 (37.76)     2:22.36 (37.37)
 19 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 TRI$-MR              2:16.18    2:24.21        
                  30.99     1:05.86 (34.87)     1:43.92 (38.06)     2:24.21 (40.29)
 20 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:29.16    2:24.53        
                  33.53     1:10.80 (37.27)     1:49.27 (38.47)     2:24.53 (35.26)
 21 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:29.47    2:24.67        
                  31.60     1:08.68 (37.08)     1:47.12 (38.44)     2:24.67 (37.55)
 22 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              2:32.18    2:25.22        
                  32.33     1:09.02 (36.69)     1:48.12 (39.10)     2:25.22 (37.10)
 23 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               2:28.62    2:26.09        
                  31.72     1:09.01 (37.29)     1:47.75 (38.74)     2:26.09 (38.34)
 24 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:41.80    2:27.61        
                  33.63     1:12.10 (38.47)     1:52.13 (40.03)     2:27.61 (35.48)
 25 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:36.33    2:27.63        
                  33.88     1:11.31 (37.43)     1:49.14 (37.83)     2:27.63 (38.49)
 26 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:34.00    2:28.16        
                  34.20     1:12.73 (38.53)     1:51.30 (38.57)     2:28.16 (36.86)
 27 Graber, Alex S            13 EAST-MR              2:37.59    2:28.63        
                  32.93     1:11.01 (38.08)     1:51.41 (40.40)     2:28.63 (37.22)
 28 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              2:46.46    2:30.56        
                  34.14     1:11.58 (37.44)     1:51.63 (40.05)     2:30.56 (38.93)
 29 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:37.47    2:31.84        
                  33.17     1:12.03 (38.86)     1:52.95 (40.92)     2:31.84 (38.89)
 30 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              2:35.52    2:32.58        
                  33.66     1:12.94 (39.28)     1:53.35 (40.41)     2:32.58 (39.23)
 31 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             2:31.29    2:33.59        
                  34.20     1:13.78 (39.58)     1:53.84 (40.06)     2:33.59 (39.75)
 32 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              2:38.86    2:33.61        
                  34.56     1:13.37 (38.81)     1:54.04 (40.67)     2:33.61 (39.57)
 33 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:49.16    2:34.30        
                  34.99     1:12.34 (37.35)     1:52.08 (39.74)     2:34.30 (42.22)
 34 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR             2:56.57    2:37.87        
                  36.08     1:14.88 (38.80)     1:55.88 (41.00)     2:37.87 (41.99)
 35 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR             2:59.87    2:40.57        
                  36.16     1:16.40 (40.24)     1:58.40 (42.00)     2:40.57 (42.17)
 36 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              2:34.18    2:44.03        
                  35.06     1:15.44 (40.38)     1:59.16 (43.72)     2:44.03 (44.87)
 37 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               3:11.51    2:48.18        
                  35.59     1:17.57 (41.98)     2:03.00 (45.43)     2:48.18 (45.18)
 38 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:49.76        
                  34.59     1:17.28 (42.69)   2:49.76 (1:32.48)                    
 39 Edgington, Aidan          13 LIFE-NJ              2:54.32    2:49.87        
                  38.62     1:21.52 (42.90)     2:06.13 (44.61)     2:49.87 (43.74)
 40 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:55.60        
                  38.17     1:21.20 (43.03)     2:10.35 (49.15)     2:55.60 (45.25)
 41 Lender, David J           14 TRI$-MR              3:05.18    2:58.08        
                  38.28     1:24.73 (46.45)     2:12.12 (47.39)     2:58.08 (45.96)
 42 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               3:02.11    3:00.76        
                  37.62     1:24.98 (47.36)     2:14.16 (49.18)     3:00.76 (46.60)
 43 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               2:55.27    3:01.47        
                  37.50     1:21.01 (43.51)   3:01.47 (1:40.46)                    
 44 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              3:08.11    3:06.97        
                  38.77     1:27.10 (48.33)     2:17.51 (50.41)     3:06.97 (49.46)
 45 Guro, Alan                13 TRI$-MR              3:35.18    3:20.06        
                  45.84     1:34.87 (49.03)     2:27.57 (52.70)     3:20.06 (52.49)
 46 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:39.34        
                  45.93     1:45.14 (59.21)     2:43.45 (58.31)     3:39.34 (55.89)
 -- Halevi, Eitan             14 TRI$-MR              3:25.18        DNF        
      Did not finish
                                2:15.10 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:10.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             1:09.41    1:09.12 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.12 (35.35)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:12.90    1:09.34 JO     
                  33.73     1:09.34 (35.61)                                        
  3 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:11.70    1:10.34        
                  34.02     1:10.34 (36.32)                                        
  4 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:09.76    1:10.47        
                  34.10     1:10.47 (36.37)                                        
  5 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:15.29    1:11.88        
                  35.05     1:11.88 (36.83)                                        
  6 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 TRI$-MR              1:17.03    1:12.27        
                  34.59     1:12.27 (37.68)                                        
  7 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:11.80    1:12.76        
                  35.89     1:12.76 (36.87)                                        
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:08.00    1:13.81        
                  34.26     1:13.81 (39.55)                                        
  9 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:18.67    1:14.01        
                  36.32     1:14.01 (37.69)                                        
 10 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:17.23    1:14.62        
 11 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:54.09    1:14.65        
                  35.51     1:14.65 (39.14)                                        
 12 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:14.78        
                  36.26     1:14.78 (38.52)                                        
 13 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              1:20.91    1:14.98        
                  36.04     1:14.98 (38.94)                                        
 14 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:23.21    1:15.32        
                  37.17     1:15.32 (38.15)                                        
 15 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:17.85    1:15.66        
                  37.05     1:15.66 (38.61)                                        
 16 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:15.97    1:16.09        
                  36.83     1:16.09 (39.26)                                        
 17 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:21.54    1:16.48        
                  36.73     1:16.48 (39.75)                                        
 18 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:21.31    1:16.98        
                  37.33     1:16.98 (39.65)                                        
 19 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:17.00        
                  36.13     1:17.00 (40.87)                                        
 20 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:14.64    1:17.22        
                  38.27     1:17.22 (38.95)                                        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:19.79    1:17.93        
                  38.33     1:17.93 (39.60)                                        
 22 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:16.88    1:18.56        
                  37.76     1:18.56 (40.80)                                        
 23 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:24.04    1:18.58        
                  37.52     1:18.58 (41.06)                                        
 24 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:20.05    1:20.14        
                  37.98     1:20.14 (42.16)                                        
 25 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:24.01    1:21.22        
                  39.92     1:21.22 (41.30)                                        
 26 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:21.74        
 27 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               1:23.16    1:22.03        
                  39.98     1:22.03 (42.05)                                        
 28 Hill, Drew A              14 UN-MR                     NT    1:22.94        
                  39.48     1:22.94 (43.46)                                        
 29 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               1:29.97    1:26.20        
                  43.18     1:26.20 (43.02)                                        
 30 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:26.25        
                  42.25     1:26.25 (44.00)                                        
 31 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:26.72        
 32 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:27.15    1:27.39        
                  41.40     1:27.39 (45.99)                                        
 33 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:30.29    1:27.86        
                  42.59     1:27.86 (45.27)                                        
 34 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:36.07    1:28.74        
                  43.49     1:28.74 (45.25)                                        
 35 Byrd, Nicholas G          13 Middies-MR           1:46.41    1:29.74        
                  43.48     1:29.74 (46.26)                                        
 36 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:24.11    1:30.87        
                  42.89     1:30.87 (47.98)                                        
 37 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR             1:29.36    1:31.56        
                  43.52     1:31.56 (48.04)                                        
 38 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies-MR           1:41.70    1:35.51        
                  45.87     1:35.51 (49.64)                                        
 39 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.53        
                  45.90     1:35.53 (49.63)                                        
 40 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:40.99    1:35.83        
                  43.85     1:35.83 (51.98)                                        
 41 Edgington, Aidan          13 LIFE-NJ              1:41.29    1:42.20        
                  48.96     1:42.20 (53.24)                                        
 42 Wallace, Jack W           14 BKR-MR               1:44.99    1:43.79        
                  51.20     1:43.79 (52.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:32.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:22.94    2:21.38 JO     
                  33.84     1:09.93 (36.09)     1:46.18 (36.25)     2:21.38 (35.20)
  2 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             2:28.29    2:26.05 JO     
                  34.19     1:11.30 (37.11)     1:48.79 (37.49)     2:26.05 (37.26)
  3 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:40.07    2:29.13 JO     
                  34.42     1:11.67 (37.25)     1:50.21 (38.54)     2:29.13 (38.92)
  4 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:27.71    2:30.03 JO     
                  35.25     1:13.10 (37.85)     1:51.56 (38.46)     2:30.03 (38.47)
  5 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:31.75    2:32.17 JO     
                  35.41     1:14.13 (38.72)     1:53.43 (39.30)     2:32.17 (38.74)
  6 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:38.85    2:33.22        
                  36.07     1:15.24 (39.17)     1:54.94 (39.70)     2:33.22 (38.28)
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              3:03.56    2:34.82        
                  35.55     1:14.33 (38.78)     1:54.67 (40.34)     2:34.82 (40.15)
  8 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.00        
                  36.77     1:17.07 (40.30)     1:57.38 (40.31)     2:35.00 (37.62)
  9 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             3:02.08    2:37.79        
                  37.95     1:17.74 (39.79)     1:59.33 (41.59)     2:37.79 (38.46)
 10 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:42.27    2:37.89        
                  37.27     1:17.81 (40.54)     1:58.70 (40.89)     2:37.89 (39.19)
 11 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               2:42.24    2:38.96        
                  36.56     1:17.24 (40.68)     1:58.80 (41.56)     2:38.96 (40.16)
 12 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              2:59.55    2:39.17        
                  36.55     1:17.82 (41.27)     1:59.37 (41.55)     2:39.17 (39.80)
 13 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              2:42.18    2:39.36        
                  37.81     1:18.57 (40.76)     1:59.48 (40.91)     2:39.36 (39.88)
 14 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              2:48.61    2:41.58        
                  38.06     1:19.83 (41.77)     2:01.17 (41.34)     2:41.58 (40.41)
 15 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              2:55.55    2:42.86        
                  37.40     1:18.70 (41.30)     2:01.55 (42.85)     2:42.86 (41.31)
 16 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:45.42    2:44.17        
                  38.33     1:20.47 (42.14)     2:03.72 (43.25)     2:44.17 (40.45)
 17 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:49.68    2:47.06        
                  38.13     1:20.37 (42.24)     2:03.07 (42.70)     2:47.06 (43.99)
 18 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:57.73    2:49.19        
                  37.88     1:20.66 (42.78)     2:05.41 (44.75)     2:49.19 (43.78)
 19 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:51.54    2:50.11        
                  39.92     1:22.85 (42.93)     2:06.94 (44.09)     2:50.11 (43.17)
 20 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR               3:04.75    2:50.53        
                  38.05     1:21.91 (43.86)     2:08.34 (46.43)     2:50.53 (42.19)
 21 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             2:51.25    2:53.53        
                  40.12     1:24.69 (44.57)     2:10.03 (45.34)     2:53.53 (43.50)
 22 Graber, Alex S            13 EAST-MR                   NT    2:53.71        
                  40.03     1:24.33 (44.30)     2:10.63 (46.30)     2:53.71 (43.08)
 23 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              2:56.18    2:57.68        
                  40.44     1:26.06 (45.62)     2:12.47 (46.41)     2:57.68 (45.21)
 24 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:58.42        
                  43.36     1:29.13 (45.77)     2:14.27 (45.14)     2:58.42 (44.15)
 25 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              3:05.18    3:03.29        
                  40.67     1:26.93 (46.26)     2:15.16 (48.23)     3:03.29 (48.13)
 26 Polese, Brendan W         14 Storm-MR             3:15.29    3:05.08        
                  43.29     1:32.39 (49.10)     2:19.64 (47.25)     3:05.08 (45.44)
 27 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               3:33.17    3:13.95        
                  43.12     1:33.83 (50.71)     2:26.31 (52.48)     3:13.95 (47.64)
 28 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR               3:25.99    3:15.81        
                  45.77     1:36.79 (51.02)     2:27.46 (50.67)     3:15.81 (48.35)
 29 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:15.84        
                  46.37     1:36.65 (50.28)     2:27.88 (51.23)     3:15.84 (47.96)
 30 Wallace, Jack W           14 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:42.87        
                                                    2:45.59 ( )     3:42.87 (57.28)
 -- Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               3:07.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  46.47     1:33.88 (47.41)     2:22.88 (49.00)          DQ (47.21)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:15.29    1:15.85 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.85 (40.22)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:19.63    1:17.29 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.29 (40.63)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:18.64 JO     
                  38.20     1:18.64 (40.44)                                        
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:18.60    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.54     1:18.70 (41.16)                                        
  5 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               1:16.08    1:19.09 JO     
                  37.44     1:19.09 (41.65)                                        
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:19.70    1:20.46        
                  38.57     1:20.46 (41.89)                                        
  7 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:21.20    1:21.06        
                  37.78     1:21.06 (43.28)                                        
  8 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:23.30    1:21.20        
                  38.73     1:21.20 (42.47)                                        
  9 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:22.01        
                  38.85     1:22.01 (43.16)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:22.91    1:22.63        
                  39.00     1:22.63 (43.63)                                        
 11 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              1:30.39    1:24.20        
                  41.05     1:24.20 (43.15)                                        
 12 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              1:35.18    1:24.63        
                  40.13     1:24.63 (44.50)                                        
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              1:39.85    1:26.01        
                  40.28     1:26.01 (45.73)                                        
 13 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              1:31.80    1:26.01        
                  41.46     1:26.01 (44.55)                                        
 15 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:32.27    1:26.60        
                  41.48     1:26.60 (45.12)                                        
 16 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:38.38    1:26.82        
                  41.26     1:26.82 (45.56)                                        
 17 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:27.56    1:27.85        
                  41.12     1:27.85 (46.73)                                        
 18 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:36.84    1:27.93        
                  43.48     1:27.93 (44.45)                                        
 19 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:35.46    1:28.70        
                  41.32     1:28.70 (47.38)                                        
 20 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:59.84    1:30.49        
                  42.48     1:30.49 (48.01)                                        
 21 Graber, Alex S            13 EAST-MR              2:06.39    1:30.90        
                  43.93     1:30.90 (46.97)                                        
 22 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:31.19        
                  43.92     1:31.19 (47.27)                                        
 23 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:33.53    1:31.44        
                  41.89     1:31.44 (49.55)                                        
 24 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:39.67    1:32.22        
                  42.14     1:32.22 (50.08)                                        
 25 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:50.60    1:32.77        
                  43.05     1:32.77 (49.72)                                        
 26 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               1:28.13    1:33.26        
                  43.70     1:33.26 (49.56)                                        
 27 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:30.93    1:33.83        
                  46.31     1:33.83 (47.52)                                        
 28 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR               1:36.31    1:33.97        
                  44.22     1:33.97 (49.75)                                        
 29 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR             1:37.90    1:34.12        
                  43.84     1:34.12 (50.28)                                        
 30 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:39.34    1:35.61        
                  44.16     1:35.61 (51.45)                                        
 31 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                1:27.99    1:36.07        
                  44.01     1:36.07 (52.06)                                        
 32 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:36.51        
                  45.16     1:36.51 (51.35)                                        
 33 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR             1:52.00    1:37.75        
                  47.16     1:37.75 (50.59)                                        
 34 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:40.79    1:39.93        
                  47.33     1:39.93 (52.60)                                        
 35 Polese, Brendan W         14 Storm-MR             1:43.18    1:41.51        
                  46.75     1:41.51 (54.76)                                        
 36 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:43.51        
                  48.34     1:43.51 (55.17)                                        
 37 Lender, David J           14 TRI$-MR              2:05.18    1:43.63        
                  48.68     1:43.63 (54.95)                                        
 38 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               1:51.49    1:45.96        
                  49.32     1:45.96 (56.64)                                        
 39 Halevi, Eitan             14 TRI$-MR              2:15.18    1:46.20        
                  53.73     1:46.20 (52.47)                                        
 40 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              1:53.97    1:50.12        
                  52.37     1:50.12 (57.75)                                        
 41 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:50.45    1:54.43        
                  52.18   1:54.43 (1:02.25)                                        
 42 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR              1:43.48    1:55.77        
                  56.76     1:55.77 (59.01)                                        
 43 Edgington, Aidan          13 LIFE-NJ              1:51.87    1:57.53        
                  55.63   1:57.53 (1:01.90)                                        
 44 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              2:00.17    2:01.19        
                  56.15   2:01.19 (1:05.04)                                        
 -- Guro, Alan                13 TRI$-MR              1:45.18         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  53.57          DQ (56.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              2:54.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:52.14    2:43.10 JO     
                  37.87     1:19.91 (42.04)     2:02.09 (42.18)     2:43.10 (41.01)
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:45.51    2:43.18 JO     
                  35.30     1:17.71 (42.41)     2:01.10 (43.39)     2:43.18 (42.08)
  3 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:46.68 JO     
                  38.57     1:21.00 (42.43)     2:03.29 (42.29)     2:46.68 (43.39)
  4 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:46.26    2:49.78 JO     
                  40.61     1:25.02 (44.41)     2:08.34 (43.32)     2:49.78 (41.44)
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:50.36    2:52.23 JO     
                  40.44     1:24.54 (44.10)     2:07.37 (42.83)     2:52.23 (44.86)
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:50.91    2:53.86 JO     
                  39.33     1:22.35 (43.02)     2:07.10 (44.75)     2:53.86 (46.76)
  7 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:55.99    2:55.67        
                  40.33     1:25.48 (45.15)     2:10.83 (45.35)     2:55.67 (44.84)
  8 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:56.92    2:56.37        
                  40.41     1:25.70 (45.29)     2:11.54 (45.84)     2:56.37 (44.83)
  9 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:41.99    2:56.54        
                  40.54     1:26.41 (45.87)     2:11.52 (45.11)     2:56.54 (45.02)
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:55.89    3:00.88        
                  39.52     1:25.63 (46.11)     2:12.96 (47.33)     3:00.88 (47.92)
 11 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              3:15.18    3:01.04        
                  40.36     1:28.60 (48.24)     2:14.75 (46.15)     3:01.04 (46.29)
 12 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             3:05.54    3:05.86        
                  41.75     1:29.83 (48.08)     2:18.22 (48.39)     3:05.86 (47.64)
 13 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               3:07.70    3:07.60        
                  42.00     1:29.52 (47.52)     2:18.25 (48.73)     3:07.60 (49.35)
 14 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             3:19.58    3:08.02        
                  43.79     1:33.21 (49.42)     2:22.38 (49.17)     3:08.02 (45.64)
 15 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    3:13.27        
                  43.26     1:32.59 (49.33)     2:23.33 (50.74)     3:13.27 (49.94)
 16 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               3:10.99    3:17.34        
                  46.29     1:36.34 (50.05)     2:27.36 (51.02)     3:17.34 (49.98)
 17 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              3:28.22    3:18.73        
                  43.19     1:33.73 (50.54)     2:26.69 (52.96)     3:18.73 (52.04)
 18 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               3:10.00    3:23.75        
                  46.74     1:37.34 (50.60)     2:31.94 (54.60)     3:23.75 (51.81)
 19 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR             3:31.87    3:23.78        
                  44.54     1:34.26 (49.72)     2:27.95 (53.69)     3:23.78 (55.83)
 20 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:26.28        
                  44.26     1:38.04 (53.78)     2:32.29 (54.25)     3:26.28 (53.99)
 21 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                3:10.99    3:27.15        
                  45.19     1:38.33 (53.14)     2:32.48 (54.15)     3:27.15 (54.67)
 22 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              3:08.11    3:30.91        
                  47.54     1:41.65 (54.11)     2:37.02 (55.37)     3:30.91 (53.89)
 23 Byrd, Nicholas G          13 Middies-MR                NT    3:34.55        
                  47.41     1:41.16 (53.75)     2:37.21 (56.05)     3:34.55 (57.34)
 24 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR             3:53.06    3:37.62        
                  48.32     1:42.37 (54.05)     2:40.95 (58.58)     3:37.62 (56.67)
 25 Edgington, Aidan          13 LIFE-NJ              4:00.89    4:07.85        
                  52.41   1:54.72 (1:02.31)   3:00.16 (1:05.44)   4:07.85 (1:07.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             1:05.90    1:05.35 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.35 (34.37)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:07.44    1:07.58        
                  30.79     1:07.58 (36.79)                                        
  3 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:09.95    1:09.05        
                  32.12     1:09.05 (36.93)                                        
  4 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:10.09    1:09.07        
                  32.13     1:09.07 (36.94)                                        
  5 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:09.07    1:09.20        
                  32.38     1:09.20 (36.82)                                        
  6 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:09.56    1:09.75        
                  32.34     1:09.75 (37.41)                                        
  7 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:09.08    1:10.59        
                  32.96     1:10.59 (37.63)                                        
  8 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               1:14.77    1:10.73        
                  33.15     1:10.73 (37.58)                                        
  9 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:16.34    1:10.74        
                  32.38     1:10.74 (38.36)                                        
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:11.05        
                  33.04     1:11.05 (38.01)                                        
 11 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:13.53    1:11.08        
                  33.47     1:11.08 (37.61)                                        
 12 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:11.72        
                  33.58     1:11.72 (38.14)                                        
 13 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:15.86    1:12.19        
                  33.44     1:12.19 (38.75)                                        
 13 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:12.34    1:12.19        
                  34.55     1:12.19 (37.64)                                        
 15 Haddad, Matthew C         14 LIFE-NJ              1:10.80    1:12.36        
                  32.56     1:12.36 (39.80)                                        
 16 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:13.36    1:12.80        
                  34.26     1:12.80 (38.54)                                        
 17 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 TRI$-MR              1:23.56    1:13.70        
                  34.04     1:13.70 (39.66)                                        
 18 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:15.79    1:14.42        
                  35.38     1:14.42 (39.04)                                        
 19 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               1:15.46    1:15.09        
                  34.82     1:15.09 (40.27)                                        
 20 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:15.23        
                  33.72     1:15.23 (41.51)                                        
 21 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              1:21.38    1:15.26        
                  35.86     1:15.26 (39.40)                                        
 22 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR               1:05.00    1:16.38        
                  32.02     1:16.38 (44.36)                                        
 23 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:25.47    1:17.03        
                  35.21     1:17.03 (41.82)                                        
 24 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:17.56        
                  35.26     1:17.56 (42.30)                                        
 25 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:21.48    1:18.31        
                  35.70     1:18.31 (42.61)                                        
 26 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              1:36.88    1:24.34        
                  37.98     1:24.34 (46.36)                                        
 27 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:35.91    1:29.72        
                  42.06     1:29.72 (47.66)                                        
 28 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:33.90        
                  42.27     1:33.90 (51.63)                                        
 29 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:31.97    1:34.31        
                  41.80     1:34.31 (52.51)                                        
 30 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.85        
                  44.49     1:39.85 (55.36)                                        
 31 Polese, Brendan W         14 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:41.51        
                  44.42     1:41.51 (57.09)                                        
 32 Wallace, Jack W           14 BKR-MR               1:42.15    1:41.97        
                  42.26     1:41.97 (59.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:28.52    2:22.58 JO     
                  33.99     1:09.54 (35.55)     1:47.13 (37.59)     2:22.58 (35.45)
  2 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             2:26.36    2:25.11 JO     
                  32.49     1:09.12 (36.63)     1:46.58 (37.46)     2:25.11 (38.53)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:35.88    2:32.66 JO     
                  32.59     1:10.80 (38.21)     1:53.11 (42.31)     2:32.66 (39.55)
  4 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:34.10    2:34.51 JO     
                  34.30     1:12.99 (38.69)     1:53.45 (40.46)     2:34.51 (41.06)
  5 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:36.34    2:35.46        
                  33.89     1:13.11 (39.22)     1:53.55 (40.44)     2:35.46 (41.91)
  6 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:32.20    2:36.58        
                  33.14     1:11.74 (38.60)     1:53.05 (41.31)     2:36.58 (43.53)
  7 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:35.87    2:37.35        
                  34.17     1:12.79 (38.62)     1:54.72 (41.93)     2:37.35 (42.63)
  8 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:38.54        
                  36.61     1:17.82 (41.21)     1:59.68 (41.86)     2:38.54 (38.86)
  9 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:59.18    2:42.77        
                  33.54     1:12.75 (39.21)     1:55.93 (43.18)     2:42.77 (46.84)
 10 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:35.00    2:43.78        
                  34.32     1:14.76 (40.44)     1:58.74 (43.98)     2:43.78 (45.04)
 11 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:53.52    2:49.27        
                  37.01     1:20.91 (43.90)     2:04.47 (43.56)     2:49.27 (44.80)
 12 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               3:01.39    3:02.81        
                  37.84     1:24.77 (46.93)     2:14.19 (49.42)     3:02.81 (48.62)
 13 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             3:10.99    3:07.76        
                  39.56     1:26.46 (46.90)     2:16.95 (50.49)     3:07.76 (50.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:30.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:30.13    2:27.07 JO     
                  32.09     1:11.58 (39.49)     1:53.29 (41.71)     2:27.07 (33.78)
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:32.46    2:27.33 JO     
                  29.16     1:08.32 (39.16)     1:51.25 (42.93)     2:27.33 (36.08)
  3 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:27.06    2:29.94 JO     
                  32.60     1:13.36 (40.76)     1:56.15 (42.79)     2:29.94 (33.79)
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:36.24    2:33.58        
                  33.80     1:12.21 (38.41)     1:58.58 (46.37)     2:33.58 (35.00)
  5 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:40.23    2:33.69        
                  31.94     1:12.81 (40.87)     1:58.77 (45.96)     2:33.69 (34.92)
  6 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:33.26    2:33.96        
                  32.26     1:12.10 (39.84)     1:58.59 (46.49)     2:33.96 (35.37)
  7 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:36.33    2:34.62        
                  32.21     1:13.36 (41.15)     1:58.19 (44.83)     2:34.62 (36.43)
  8 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:37.58    2:36.03        
                  32.21     1:12.79 (40.58)     2:01.75 (48.96)     2:36.03 (34.28)
  9 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:44.02    2:36.19        
                  32.19     1:13.85 (41.66)     2:00.95 (47.10)     2:36.19 (35.24)
 10 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:37.93    2:38.26        
                  34.82     1:14.45 (39.63)     2:03.33 (48.88)     2:38.26 (34.93)
 11 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              2:40.00    2:38.53        
                  33.36     1:15.78 (42.42)     2:04.00 (48.22)     2:38.53 (34.53)
 12 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 TRI$-MR              3:03.60    2:40.81        
                  33.37     1:14.81 (41.44)     2:01.83 (47.02)     2:40.81 (38.98)
 13 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:53.87    2:41.72        
                  34.58     1:16.83 (42.25)     2:04.84 (48.01)     2:41.72 (36.88)
 14 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              2:41.41    2:42.90        
                  33.64     1:16.09 (42.45)     2:07.16 (51.07)     2:42.90 (35.74)
 15 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:52.80    2:44.36        
                  35.30     1:16.45 (41.15)     2:06.32 (49.87)     2:44.36 (38.04)
 16 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               3:01.19    2:44.57        
                  34.18     1:17.41 (43.23)     2:08.84 (51.43)     2:44.57 (35.73)
 17 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:57.54    2:44.81        
                  35.59     1:16.10 (40.51)     2:08.81 (52.71)     2:44.81 (36.00)
 18 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:57.05    2:50.72        
                  38.64     1:24.68 (46.04)     2:12.95 (48.27)     2:50.72 (37.77)
 19 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              2:56.74    2:52.45        
                  37.08     1:21.49 (44.41)     2:12.35 (50.86)     2:52.45 (40.10)
 20 Hill, Drew A              14 UN-MR                     NT    2:54.40        
                  36.98     1:21.63 (44.65)     2:14.54 (52.91)     2:54.40 (39.86)
 21 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:57.98        
                  35.85     1:21.40 (45.55)     2:16.82 (55.42)     2:57.98 (41.16)
 22 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR             3:25.85    3:01.15        
                  40.37     1:27.30 (46.93)     2:19.96 (52.66)     3:01.15 (41.19)
 23 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              3:11.80    3:02.85        
                  39.15     1:24.79 (45.64)     2:22.92 (58.13)     3:02.85 (39.93)
 24 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR             3:09.31    3:05.80        
                  39.77     1:28.97 (49.20)     2:22.24 (53.27)     3:05.80 (43.56)
 25 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:06.21        
                  41.20     1:25.96 (44.76)     2:23.06 (57.10)     3:06.21 (43.15)
 26 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:11.00        
                  36.57     1:30.45 (53.88)     2:27.03 (56.58)     3:11.00 (43.97)
 27 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              3:21.31    3:14.24        
                  41.07     1:29.12 (48.05)   2:34.93 (1:05.81)     3:14.24 (39.31)
 28 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies-MR                NT    3:22.62        
                  43.75     1:35.83 (52.08)     2:34.79 (58.96)     3:22.62 (47.83)
 29 Wallace, Jack W           14 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:25.10        
                  41.99     1:37.83 (55.84)   2:42.45 (1:04.62)     3:25.10 (42.65)
 30 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               3:27.03    3:25.95        
                  41.96     1:34.62 (52.66)     2:32.28 (57.66)     3:25.95 (53.67)
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:57.74        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  37.81     1:24.91 (47.10)     2:21.88 (56.97)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR                25.90      26.18 METS   
  2 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                26.28      26.25        
  3 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                    NT      26.74        
  4 Shen, Eugene Y            15 UN-MR                  29.99      27.78        
  5 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR                28.12      27.94        
  6 Foley, Colin P            18 NDAC-MR                27.57      28.05        
  7 Callaghan, Ryan           18 TRI-MR                 28.75      28.06        
  8 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR                28.13      28.24        
  9 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR                 30.70      28.34        
 10 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR                28.70      28.37        
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR                 28.99      28.58        
 12 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                28.84      28.62        
 13 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                    NT      29.20        
 14 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR                 28.00      29.72        
 15 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 29.46      29.73        
 16 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                   NT      29.95        
 17 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR                29.18      30.47        
 18 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR                 32.89      30.91        
 19 Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR                 30.54      31.02        
 20 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR                 28.50      31.10        
 21 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR                31.22      31.31        
 22 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR                 31.15      31.48        
 23 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ                33.69      32.84        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 56.41      58.26        
                  29.09       58.26 (29.17)                                        
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 56.67      58.32        
                  28.52       58.32 (29.80)                                        
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 58.52      59.35        
                  28.35       59.35 (31.00)                                        
  4 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR                57.42      59.37        
                  28.85       59.37 (30.52)                                        
  5 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 59.85      59.66        
                  29.11       59.66 (30.55)                                        
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR               1:01.79    1:00.82        
                  29.34     1:00.82 (31.48)                                        
  7 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                    NT    1:01.19        
                  29.28     1:01.19 (31.91)                                        
  8 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              1:02.65    1:01.68        
                  29.95     1:01.68 (31.73)                                        
  9 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              1:00.76    1:01.84        
                  29.98     1:01.84 (31.86)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Ryan           18 TRI-MR               1:02.96    1:02.86        
                  29.91     1:02.86 (32.95)                                        
 11 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:02.91        
                  30.38     1:02.91 (32.53)                                        
 12 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               1:04.26    1:03.20        
                  30.68     1:03.20 (32.52)                                        
 13 Foley, Colin P            18 NDAC-MR              1:05.60    1:05.34        
                  31.69     1:05.34 (33.65)                                        
 14 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               1:08.67    1:05.49        
                  31.30     1:05.49 (34.19)                                        
 15 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:09.80    1:05.75        
                  31.67     1:05.75 (34.08)                                        
 16 Shen, Eugene Y            15 UN-MR                1:01.99    1:05.82        
                  30.31     1:05.82 (35.51)                                        
 17 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:07.92    1:05.85        
                  31.80     1:05.85 (34.05)                                        
 18 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              1:05.90    1:06.39        
                  31.67     1:06.39 (34.72)                                        
 19 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.81    1:06.48        
                  31.19     1:06.48 (35.29)                                        
 20 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               1:05.88    1:07.49        
                  32.47     1:07.49 (35.02)                                        
 21 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              1:10.62    1:07.54        
                  32.65     1:07.54 (34.89)                                        
 22 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               1:08.62    1:08.53        
                  33.14     1:08.53 (35.39)                                        
 23 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               1:10.49    1:11.11        
                  31.65     1:11.11 (39.46)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:59.21    2:05.38        
                  30.19     1:02.84 (32.65)     1:33.90 (31.06)     2:05.38 (31.48)
  2 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:02.77    2:06.29        
                  30.54     1:03.38 (32.84)     1:35.18 (31.80)     2:06.29 (31.11)
  3 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:03.09    2:06.31        
                  30.54     1:02.98 (32.44)     1:35.60 (32.62)     2:06.31 (30.71)
  4 Stoll, Willem T           16 UN-MR                2:09.07    2:07.57        
                  29.03     1:01.45 (32.42)     1:35.16 (33.71)     2:07.57 (32.41)
  5 Andrews, Sam T            16 EAST-MR              2:10.33    2:07.89        
                  29.67     1:01.86 (32.19)     1:35.30 (33.44)     2:07.89 (32.59)
  6 Nordstrom, Dylan L        15 EAST-MR              2:07.34    2:08.77        
                  30.45     1:02.50 (32.05)     1:36.19 (33.69)     2:08.77 (32.58)
  7 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:07.61    2:10.16        
                  29.91     1:02.53 (32.62)     1:36.86 (34.33)     2:10.16 (33.30)
  8 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               2:04.52    2:10.65        
                  30.57     1:03.83 (33.26)     1:37.09 (33.26)     2:10.65 (33.56)
  9 Pierce, Adrien T          15 EAST-MR              2:11.19    2:10.87        
                  29.58     1:03.50 (33.92)     1:38.40 (34.90)     2:10.87 (32.47)
 10 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:13.13    2:11.59        
                  31.24     1:05.17 (33.93)     1:38.68 (33.51)     2:11.59 (32.91)
 11 Kiesel, Garrett W         16 EAST-MR              2:05.64    2:12.43        
                  30.62     1:04.54 (33.92)     1:38.76 (34.22)     2:12.43 (33.67)
 12 Crane, Kevin J            15 EAST-MR              2:16.27    2:13.18        
                  30.82     1:05.09 (34.27)     1:39.65 (34.56)     2:13.18 (33.53)
 13 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              2:23.24    2:13.68        
                  30.40     1:03.47 (33.07)     1:38.12 (34.65)     2:13.68 (35.56)
 14 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:16.13    2:13.86        
                  30.27     1:05.07 (34.80)     1:38.79 (33.72)     2:13.86 (35.07)
 15 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:22.73    2:14.06        
                  30.62     1:04.97 (34.35)     1:41.10 (36.13)     2:14.06 (32.96)
 16 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              2:16.71    2:14.87        
                  30.52     1:04.26 (33.74)     1:39.73 (35.47)     2:14.87 (35.14)
 17 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              2:20.16    2:15.64        
                  30.09     1:03.50 (33.41)     1:39.57 (36.07)     2:15.64 (36.07)
 18 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:12.86    2:15.97        
                  32.11     1:06.83 (34.72)     1:42.33 (35.50)     2:15.97 (33.64)
 19 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              2:16.56    2:16.05        
                  30.99     1:05.54 (34.55)     1:40.82 (35.28)     2:16.05 (35.23)
 20 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR               2:13.66    2:16.46        
                  31.85     1:06.53 (34.68)     1:41.65 (35.12)     2:16.46 (34.81)
 21 Gagliardi, Alex J         15 EAST-MR              2:16.00    2:17.51        
                  30.33     1:05.66 (35.33)     1:43.00 (37.34)     2:17.51 (34.51)
 22 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:24.37    2:17.66        
                  31.58     1:06.25 (34.67)     1:43.05 (36.80)     2:17.66 (34.61)
 23 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:29.10    2:17.79        
                  31.87     1:06.70 (34.83)     1:42.30 (35.60)     2:17.79 (35.49)
 24 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:18.81    2:18.22        
                  31.56     1:06.71 (35.15)     1:42.80 (36.09)     2:18.22 (35.42)
 25 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:14.67    2:18.50        
                  32.86     1:07.55 (34.69)     1:43.48 (35.93)     2:18.50 (35.02)
 26 Callaghan, Ryan           18 TRI-MR               2:17.61    2:18.65        
                  31.41     1:07.17 (35.76)     1:43.24 (36.07)     2:18.65 (35.41)
 27 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              2:17.53    2:18.69        
                  30.17     1:04.30 (34.13)     1:40.67 (36.37)     2:18.69 (38.02)
 28 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:20.34    2:19.71        
                  30.71     1:04.99 (34.28)     1:42.28 (37.29)     2:19.71 (37.43)
 29 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:09.79    2:19.75        
                  30.35     1:05.26 (34.91)     1:42.29 (37.03)     2:19.75 (37.46)
 30 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:21.16        
                  31.63     1:05.96 (34.33)     1:42.61 (36.65)     2:21.16 (38.55)
 31 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              2:18.99    2:22.20        
                  31.91     1:08.09 (36.18)     1:45.51 (37.42)     2:22.20 (36.69)
 32 McErlean, Michael I       16 Storm-MR             2:23.09    2:22.29        
                  30.90     1:06.78 (35.88)     1:44.81 (38.03)     2:22.29 (37.48)
 33 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              2:22.58    2:25.41        
                  33.60     1:11.06 (37.46)     1:48.77 (37.71)     2:25.41 (36.64)
 34 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               2:28.15    2:26.70        
                  32.57     1:09.07 (36.50)     1:47.80 (38.73)     2:26.70 (38.90)
 35 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               2:40.88    2:30.06        
                  34.36     1:12.96 (38.60)     1:51.78 (38.82)     2:30.06 (38.28)
 36 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:29.62    2:30.92        
                  33.36     1:11.77 (38.41)     1:52.10 (40.33)     2:30.92 (38.82)
 37 Shen, Eugene Y            15 UN-MR                2:16.99    2:33.38        
                  32.34     1:10.75 (38.41)     1:51.67 (40.92)     2:33.38 (41.71)
 38 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:36.87    2:33.78        
                  34.51     1:14.12 (39.61)     1:54.90 (40.78)     2:33.78 (38.88)
 39 Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR               2:30.96    2:34.66        
                  35.14     1:14.86 (39.72)     1:55.35 (40.49)     2:34.66 (39.31)
 40 Foley, Colin P            18 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    2:37.69        
                  33.45     1:13.05 (39.60)     1:54.62 (41.57)     2:37.69 (43.07)
 41 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               2:47.75    2:38.60        
                  33.57     1:12.84 (39.27)     1:55.86 (43.02)     2:38.60 (42.74)
 42 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              2:45.60    2:41.80        
                  35.86     1:15.40 (39.54)     1:58.09 (42.69)     2:41.80 (43.71)
 43 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              2:20.18    2:43.81        
                  34.52     1:15.77 (41.25)     1:59.51 (43.74)     2:43.81 (44.30)
 44 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              2:42.52    2:51.24        
                  36.68     1:19.72 (43.04)     2:05.92 (46.20)     2:51.24 (45.32)
 45 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               2:47.71    2:58.06        
                  36.24     1:20.66 (44.42)     2:09.02 (48.36)     2:58.06 (49.04)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:05.52    1:04.29        
                  31.34     1:04.29 (32.95)                                        
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:02.78    1:05.92        
                  31.94     1:05.92 (33.98)                                        
  3 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:04.92    1:06.36        
                  31.70     1:06.36 (34.66)                                        
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:09.23    1:08.23        
                  34.15     1:08.23 (34.08)                                        
  5 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              1:09.15    1:10.00        
                  35.03     1:10.00 (34.97)                                        
  6 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              1:14.58    1:10.99        
                  35.04     1:10.99 (35.95)                                        
  7 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              1:13.69    1:12.51        
                  35.42     1:12.51 (37.09)                                        
  8 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              1:32.20    1:12.70        
                  35.50     1:12.70 (37.20)                                        
  9 Foley, Colin P            18 NDAC-MR              1:23.21    1:13.99        
                  35.85     1:13.99 (38.14)                                        
 10 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                    NT    1:14.25        
                  36.25     1:14.25 (38.00)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene Y            15 UN-MR                1:00.99    1:15.32        
                  35.19     1:15.32 (40.13)                                        
 12 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               1:16.90    1:16.10        
                  37.36     1:16.10 (38.74)                                        
 13 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:20.68    1:17.42        
                  37.67     1:17.42 (39.75)                                        
 14 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:21.54        
                  39.50     1:21.54 (42.04)                                        
 15 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:20.66    1:21.66        
                  39.35     1:21.66 (42.31)                                        
 16 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               1:28.28    1:24.33        
                  40.86     1:24.33 (43.47)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:21.47    2:19.08        
                  33.22     1:09.73 (36.51)     1:44.74 (35.01)     2:19.08 (34.34)
  2 Kiesel, Garrett W         16 EAST-MR              2:14.28    2:21.63        
                  33.62     1:09.83 (36.21)     1:45.86 (36.03)     2:21.63 (35.77)
  3 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               2:27.16    2:23.25        
                  34.34     1:11.63 (37.29)     1:48.45 (36.82)     2:23.25 (34.80)
  4 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:19.58    2:23.54        
                  33.59     1:10.58 (36.99)     1:47.64 (37.06)     2:23.54 (35.90)
  5 Pierce, Adrien T          15 EAST-MR              2:14.63    2:23.65        
                  33.98     1:11.45 (37.47)     1:49.20 (37.75)     2:23.65 (34.45)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:29.71    2:27.47        
                  34.62     1:12.14 (37.52)     1:50.57 (38.43)     2:27.47 (36.90)
  7 Crane, Kevin J            15 EAST-MR              2:18.49    2:28.21        
                  35.05     1:12.85 (37.80)     1:50.63 (37.78)     2:28.21 (37.58)
  8 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:25.89    2:29.33        
                                                    1:52.42 ( )     2:29.33 (36.91)
  8 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:28.45    2:29.33        
                  35.01     1:12.58 (37.57)     1:50.76 (38.18)     2:29.33 (38.57)
 10 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              2:28.50    2:30.45        
                  35.08     1:13.14 (38.06)     1:51.64 (38.50)     2:30.45 (38.81)
 11 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:27.68    2:30.78        
                  35.27     1:13.82 (38.55)     1:52.01 (38.19)     2:30.78 (38.77)
 12 Andrews, Sam T            16 EAST-MR              2:29.72    2:31.11        
                  35.75     1:13.89 (38.14)     1:53.05 (39.16)     2:31.11 (38.06)
 13 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:20.88    2:31.17        
                  35.31     1:12.84 (37.53)     1:52.62 (39.78)     2:31.17 (38.55)
 14 Gagliardi, Alex J         15 EAST-MR              2:32.00    2:31.36        
                  36.63     1:15.90 (39.27)     1:55.82 (39.92)     2:31.36 (35.54)
 15 Stoll, Willem T           16 UN-MR                2:25.30    2:32.07        
                  35.46     1:14.99 (39.53)     1:54.30 (39.31)     2:32.07 (37.77)
 15 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:33.60    2:32.07        
                  36.17     1:15.08 (38.91)     1:53.33 (38.25)     2:32.07 (38.74)
 17 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:35.82    2:33.72        
                  36.01     1:15.55 (39.54)     1:55.50 (39.95)     2:33.72 (38.22)
 18 Nordstrom, Dylan L        15 EAST-MR              2:29.24    2:38.20        
                  36.71     1:16.85 (40.14)     1:59.51 (42.66)     2:38.20 (38.69)
 19 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              2:38.77    2:39.41        
                  37.00     1:16.90 (39.90)     1:58.53 (41.63)     2:39.41 (40.88)
 20 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              2:43.66    2:47.52        
                  39.46     1:21.68 (42.22)     2:05.90 (44.22)     2:47.52 (41.62)
 21 McErlean, Michael I       16 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:48.08        
                  38.72     1:21.46 (42.74)     2:04.89 (43.43)     2:48.08 (43.19)
 22 Foley, Colin P            18 NDAC-MR              2:56.11    2:49.51        
                  38.32     1:21.97 (43.65)     2:05.93 (43.96)     2:49.51 (43.58)
 23 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    2:51.93        
                  40.99     1:23.93 (42.94)     2:08.79 (44.86)     2:51.93 (43.14)
 24 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:59.82    2:59.01        
                  41.82     1:27.57 (45.75)     2:13.36 (45.79)     2:59.01 (45.65)
 25 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR               2:45.00    3:03.96        
                  39.99     1:25.12 (45.13)     2:13.51 (48.39)     3:03.96 (50.45)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:12.47    1:14.96        
                  34.97     1:14.96 (39.99)                                        
  2 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:16.29    1:17.78        
                  37.63     1:17.78 (40.15)                                        
  3 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              1:16.67    1:18.00        
                  35.89     1:18.00 (42.11)                                        
  4 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:17.11    1:18.04        
                  36.78     1:18.04 (41.26)                                        
  5 Shen, Eugene Y            15 UN-MR                1:18.99    1:18.41        
                  36.90     1:18.41 (41.51)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:17.96    1:18.45        
                  37.08     1:18.45 (41.37)                                        
  7 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:15.45    1:18.88        
                  37.66     1:18.88 (41.22)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:16.04    1:19.04        
                  37.09     1:19.04 (41.95)                                        
  9 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:15.65    1:19.07        
                  37.67     1:19.07 (41.40)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Ryan           18 TRI-MR               1:19.48    1:19.20        
                  36.84     1:19.20 (42.36)                                        
 11 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              1:17.10    1:20.18        
                  37.59     1:20.18 (42.59)                                        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              1:21.23    1:20.35        
                  37.92     1:20.35 (42.43)                                        
 13 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:21.21    1:20.62        
                  38.18     1:20.62 (42.44)                                        
 14 Pierce, Adrien T          15 EAST-MR              1:14.27    1:20.72        
                  37.97     1:20.72 (42.75)                                        
 15 Crane, Kevin J            15 EAST-MR              1:16.24    1:23.32        
                  39.64     1:23.32 (43.68)                                        
 16 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:27.08    1:24.23        
                  39.90     1:24.23 (44.33)                                        
 17 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              1:21.86    1:24.31        
                  39.93     1:24.31 (44.38)                                        
 18 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:24.39    1:24.51        
                  40.02     1:24.51 (44.49)                                        
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W         16 EAST-MR              1:30.47    1:24.69        
                  41.35     1:24.69 (43.34)                                        
 20 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              1:22.56    1:24.85        
                  40.53     1:24.85 (44.32)                                        
 21 Andrews, Sam T            16 EAST-MR              1:41.29    1:25.00        
                  40.62     1:25.00 (44.38)                                        
 22 McErlean, Michael I       16 Storm-MR             1:28.48    1:25.36        
                  40.20     1:25.36 (45.16)                                        
 23 Nordstrom, Dylan L        15 EAST-MR              1:30.32    1:29.47        
                  42.09     1:29.47 (47.38)                                        
 24 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               2:19.26    1:32.20        
                  43.03     1:32.20 (49.17)                                        
 25 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:31.02    1:32.97        
                  44.80     1:32.97 (48.17)                                        
 26 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:37.24        
                  46.01     1:37.24 (51.23)                                        
 27 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              1:36.04    1:39.82        
                  47.88     1:39.82 (51.94)                                        
 28 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              1:34.45    1:40.19        
                  47.08     1:40.19 (53.11)                                        
 29 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              1:16.18    1:40.23        
                  45.18     1:40.23 (55.05)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:34.64    2:41.50        
                  37.88     1:20.97 (43.09)     2:01.89 (40.92)     2:41.50 (39.61)
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               2:31.24    2:45.41        
                  37.78     1:20.32 (42.54)     2:02.84 (42.52)     2:45.41 (42.57)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:51.10    2:47.88        
                  37.80     1:20.06 (42.26)     2:04.86 (44.80)     2:47.88 (43.02)
  4 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:47.80    2:51.84        
                  40.33     1:23.92 (43.59)     2:09.05 (45.13)     2:51.84 (42.79)
  5 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              3:04.09    2:51.98        
                  39.64     1:24.17 (44.53)     2:08.29 (44.12)     2:51.98 (43.69)
  6 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               3:07.62    2:53.13        
                  39.92     1:25.26 (45.34)     2:10.96 (45.70)     2:53.13 (42.17)
  7 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:45.65    2:53.45        
                  39.27     1:23.53 (44.26)     2:08.79 (45.26)     2:53.45 (44.66)
  8 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:54.61    2:54.24        
                  38.78     1:22.85 (44.07)     2:07.94 (45.09)     2:54.24 (46.30)
  9 Martinez-Aros, Andres M   17 Middies-MR           2:45.17    2:54.44        
                  38.73     1:21.49 (42.76)     2:06.61 (45.12)     2:54.44 (47.83)
 10 Callaghan, Ryan           18 TRI-MR               2:53.08    2:55.27        
                  39.90     1:24.43 (44.53)     2:10.37 (45.94)     2:55.27 (44.90)
 11 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              2:51.99    2:55.53        
                  38.57     1:22.70 (44.13)     2:10.15 (47.45)     2:55.53 (45.38)
 12 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               3:04.54    3:02.54        
                  40.71     1:27.74 (47.03)     2:15.92 (48.18)     3:02.54 (46.62)
 13 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              3:09.94    3:04.68        
                  41.67     1:28.56 (46.89)     2:17.41 (48.85)     3:04.68 (47.27)
 14 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                    NT    3:05.21        
                  40.52     1:27.85 (47.33)     2:17.05 (49.20)     3:05.21 (48.16)
 15 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               3:25.90    3:15.81        
                  42.76     1:32.12 (49.36)     2:24.68 (52.56)     3:15.81 (51.13)
 16 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              3:16.00    3:22.19        
                  43.02     1:34.05 (51.03)     2:27.61 (53.56)     3:22.19 (54.58)
 17 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:41.80        
                  46.96     1:44.24 (57.28)     2:43.82 (59.58)     3:41.80 (57.98)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              1:03.25    1:02.85        
                  29.21     1:02.85 (33.64)                                        
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:00.38    1:03.02        
                  30.00     1:03.02 (33.02)                                        
  3 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:01.60    1:03.38        
                  30.57     1:03.38 (32.81)                                        
  4 Stoll, Willem T           16 UN-MR                1:03.10    1:03.98        
                  29.90     1:03.98 (34.08)                                        
  5 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              1:10.21    1:07.03        
                  31.07     1:07.03 (35.96)                                        
  6 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               1:06.74    1:07.38        
                  31.71     1:07.38 (35.67)                                        
  7 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:05.01    1:09.22        
                  32.21     1:09.22 (37.01)                                        
  8 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:21.75    1:09.31        
                  31.55     1:09.31 (37.76)                                        
  9 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:13.02    1:09.50        
                  33.21     1:09.50 (36.29)                                        
 10 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:04.99    1:09.60        
                  32.36     1:09.60 (37.24)                                        
 11 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:03.48    1:09.87        
                  32.67     1:09.87 (37.20)                                        
 12 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR               1:07.92    1:10.79        
                  33.22     1:10.79 (37.57)                                        
 13 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:12.75    1:10.92        
                  32.07     1:10.92 (38.85)                                        
 14 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               1:06.01    1:11.51        
                  33.15     1:11.51 (38.36)                                        
 15 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:08.08    1:11.67        
                  33.66     1:11.67 (38.01)                                        
 16 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:12.79        
                  33.21     1:12.79 (39.58)                                        
 17 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:10.65    1:14.08        
                  34.29     1:14.08 (39.79)                                        
 18 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              1:16.07    1:14.69        
                  34.83     1:14.69 (39.86)                                        
 19 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             1:17.17    1:15.84        
                  36.00     1:15.84 (39.84)                                        
 20 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:13.74    1:16.41        
                  35.02     1:16.41 (41.39)                                        
 21 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:21.56    1:18.90        
                  36.17     1:18.90 (42.73)                                        
 22 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               1:17.96    1:19.16        
                  35.53     1:19.16 (43.63)                                        
 23 Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR               1:18.34    1:19.20        
                  35.95     1:19.20 (43.25)                                        
 24 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              1:19.99    1:20.03        
                  35.89     1:20.03 (44.14)                                        
 25 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:21.42        
                  35.74     1:21.42 (45.68)                                        
 26 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:21.49    1:24.04        
                  38.19     1:24.04 (45.85)                                        
 27 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:25.36        
                  38.92     1:25.36 (46.44)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               2:17.33    2:23.16        
                  32.48     1:09.39 (36.91)     1:47.00 (37.61)     2:23.16 (36.16)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:18.36    2:24.01        
                  32.91     1:09.59 (36.68)     1:46.49 (36.90)     2:24.01 (37.52)
  3 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR               2:32.57    2:32.52        
                  34.51     1:14.59 (40.08)     1:54.57 (39.98)     2:32.52 (37.95)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:33.57    2:34.05        
                  34.03     1:11.84 (37.81)     1:53.54 (41.70)     2:34.05 (40.51)
  5 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:53.56    2:34.73        
                  32.04     1:09.61 (37.57)     1:50.78 (41.17)     2:34.73 (43.95)
  6 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:35.71    2:37.87        
                  35.92     1:15.14 (39.22)     1:56.57 (41.43)     2:37.87 (41.30)
  7 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:20.60    2:42.23        
                  34.90     1:15.20 (40.30)     1:57.56 (42.36)     2:42.23 (44.67)
  8 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:44.58    2:48.31        
                  36.58     1:20.66 (44.08)     2:05.23 (44.57)     2:48.31 (43.08)
  9 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               3:12.72    2:56.27        
                  36.27     1:21.15 (44.88)     2:09.97 (48.82)     2:56.27 (46.30)
 -- Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:50.95         DQ        
      False start
                  33.14     1:11.55 (38.41)     1:53.89 (42.34)          DQ (43.25)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               2:11.19    2:20.09        
                  30.84     1:06.77 (35.93)     1:48.36 (41.59)     2:20.09 (31.73)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:22.29    2:22.58        
                  30.82     1:07.15 (36.33)     1:50.71 (43.56)     2:22.58 (31.87)
  3 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:23.99    2:27.20        
                  33.11     1:09.55 (36.44)     1:53.68 (44.13)     2:27.20 (33.52)
  4 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:26.38    2:29.56        
                  32.86     1:12.83 (39.97)     1:57.19 (44.36)     2:29.56 (32.37)
  5 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:25.63    2:29.65        
                  32.39     1:10.03 (37.64)     1:56.06 (46.03)     2:29.65 (33.59)
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR               2:35.20    2:30.47        
                  32.00     1:10.67 (38.67)     1:57.61 (46.94)     2:30.47 (32.86)
  7 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:35.97    2:30.89        
                  31.17     1:10.89 (39.72)     1:54.53 (43.64)     2:30.89 (36.36)
  8 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:40.67    2:31.00        
                  33.19     1:11.93 (38.74)     1:56.52 (44.59)     2:31.00 (34.48)
  9 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               2:25.87    2:32.06        
                  31.15     1:12.57 (41.42)     1:58.45 (45.88)     2:32.06 (33.61)
 10 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:31.29    2:32.08        
                  34.38     1:16.31 (41.93)     1:57.48 (41.17)     2:32.08 (34.60)
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:44.71    2:32.19        
                  31.67     1:13.62 (41.95)     1:57.59 (43.97)     2:32.19 (34.60)
 12 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:39.03    2:32.32        
                  31.14     1:10.85 (39.71)     1:58.16 (47.31)     2:32.32 (34.16)
 13 Callaghan, Ryan           18 TRI-MR               2:33.87    2:33.29        
                  33.33     1:14.39 (41.06)     1:58.22 (43.83)     2:33.29 (35.07)
 14 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:37.74    2:36.30        
                  32.89     1:13.16 (40.27)     1:59.60 (46.44)     2:36.30 (36.70)
 15 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:32.63    2:36.87        
                  32.42     1:14.78 (42.36)     1:59.45 (44.67)     2:36.87 (37.42)
 16 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:36.67    2:37.35        
                  33.75     1:14.45 (40.70)     1:58.78 (44.33)     2:37.35 (38.57)
 17 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:40.38    2:39.70        
                  31.86     1:13.66 (41.80)     2:03.30 (49.64)     2:39.70 (36.40)
 18 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:42.00        
                                  16.57 ( )   2:03.79 (1:47.22)     2:42.00 (38.21)
 19 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:49.84    2:48.37        
                  33.26     1:16.82 (43.56)     2:09.80 (52.98)     2:48.37 (38.57)
 20 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               3:00.88    2:48.39        
                  35.74     1:18.98 (43.24)     2:12.88 (53.90)     2:48.39 (35.51)
 21 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:50.52    2:48.69        
                  38.70     1:20.13 (41.43)     2:11.84 (51.71)     2:48.69 (36.85)
 22 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              3:00.14    2:50.52        
                  36.93     1:22.81 (45.88)     2:11.02 (48.21)     2:50.52 (39.50)
 23 Shen, Eugene Y            15 UN-MR                2:31.99    2:50.67        
                  34.03     1:18.49 (44.46)     2:08.56 (50.07)     2:50.67 (42.11)
 24 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:51.05    2:58.15        
                  34.82     1:22.60 (47.78)     2:16.24 (53.64)     2:58.15 (41.91)
 25 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               2:59.45    3:02.84        
                  35.93     1:23.91 (47.98)     2:23.04 (59.13)     3:02.84 (39.80)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               4:25.59    4:28.55        
                1:03.16   2:11.83 (1:08.67)   3:21.67 (1:09.84)   4:28.55 (1:06.88)
  2 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:21.21    4:29.87        
                1:04.96   2:14.85 (1:09.89)   3:23.49 (1:08.64)   4:29.87 (1:06.38)
  3 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               4:42.96    4:38.91        
                1:08.11   2:20.07 (1:11.96)   3:31.05 (1:10.98)   4:38.91 (1:07.86)
  4 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             4:36.93    4:40.20        
                1:06.33   2:17.72 (1:11.39)   3:29.48 (1:11.76)   4:40.20 (1:10.72)
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               4:40.00    4:46.89        
                1:09.78   2:22.85 (1:13.07)   3:35.76 (1:12.91)   4:46.89 (1:11.13)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             4:52.37    4:47.75        
                1:09.15   2:22.27 (1:13.12)   3:35.94 (1:13.67)   4:47.75 (1:11.81)
  7 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             4:56.35    4:48.16        
                1:09.30   2:23.70 (1:14.40)   3:36.43 (1:12.73)   4:48.16 (1:11.73)
  8 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             4:49.91    4:50.07        
                1:07.44   2:23.36 (1:15.92)   3:38.51 (1:15.15)   4:50.07 (1:11.56)
  9 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               4:46.48    4:50.28        
                1:08.73   2:24.78 (1:16.05)   3:42.52 (1:17.74)   4:50.28 (1:07.76)
 10 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               4:44.45    4:50.41        
                1:07.78   2:22.73 (1:14.95)   3:38.22 (1:15.49)   4:50.41 (1:12.19)
 11 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               4:43.31    4:50.43        
                1:08.61   2:22.40 (1:13.79)   3:37.36 (1:14.96)   4:50.43 (1:13.07)
 12 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               5:00.00    4:53.40        
                1:09.20   2:24.36 (1:15.16)   3:39.37 (1:15.01)   4:53.40 (1:14.03)
 13 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               4:33.01    4:55.83        
                1:09.37   2:24.27 (1:14.90)   3:40.51 (1:16.24)   4:55.83 (1:15.32)
 14 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               4:54.48    4:56.39        
                1:10.52   2:26.66 (1:16.14)   3:41.18 (1:14.52)   4:56.39 (1:15.21)
 15 McErlean, Michael I       16 Storm-MR             5:15.99    4:56.74        
                1:08.44   2:24.34 (1:15.90)   3:41.15 (1:16.81)   4:56.74 (1:15.59)
 16 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               5:02.58    4:58.63        
                1:10.12   2:26.07 (1:15.95)   3:42.77 (1:16.70)   4:58.63 (1:15.86)
 17 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              5:15.18    4:59.18        
                1:12.04   2:29.48 (1:17.44)   3:46.39 (1:16.91)   4:59.18 (1:12.79)
 18 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             5:00.99    4:59.27        
                1:11.88   2:29.70 (1:17.82)   3:48.23 (1:18.53)   4:59.27 (1:11.04)
 19 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               5:07.28    4:59.34        
                1:11.35   2:30.15 (1:18.80)   3:47.01 (1:16.86)   4:59.34 (1:12.33)
 20 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               4:50.39    5:00.86        
                1:11.00   2:27.54 (1:16.54)   3:44.72 (1:17.18)   5:00.86 (1:16.14)
 21 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               4:47.18    5:00.98        
                1:11.95   2:28.47 (1:16.52)   3:44.65 (1:16.18)   5:00.98 (1:16.33)
 22 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              5:26.05    5:01.91        
                1:11.39   2:29.33 (1:17.94)   3:47.60 (1:18.27)   5:01.91 (1:14.31)
 23 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             5:23.79    5:02.20        
                1:12.26   2:29.43 (1:17.17)   3:46.39 (1:16.96)   5:02.20 (1:15.81)
 24 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               5:22.94    5:02.73        
                1:10.32   2:28.91 (1:18.59)   3:47.36 (1:18.45)   5:02.73 (1:15.37)
 25 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:29.80    5:02.78        
                1:12.90   2:29.82 (1:16.92)   3:47.48 (1:17.66)   5:02.78 (1:15.30)
 26 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               5:11.40    5:02.89        
                1:11.41   2:29.94 (1:18.53)   3:47.49 (1:17.55)   5:02.89 (1:15.40)
 27 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                    NT    5:04.07        
                1:07.55   2:23.87 (1:16.32)   3:44.32 (1:20.45)   5:04.07 (1:19.75)
 28 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               5:12.41    5:04.65        
                1:09.07   2:25.90 (1:16.83)   3:45.50 (1:19.60)   5:04.65 (1:19.15)
 29 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               5:19.45    5:05.88        
                1:10.69   2:28.90 (1:18.21)   3:48.28 (1:19.38)   5:05.88 (1:17.60)
 30 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:08.77        
                1:13.05   2:30.95 (1:17.90)   3:50.66 (1:19.71)   5:08.77 (1:18.11)
 31 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               5:17.67    5:13.97        
                1:13.43   2:33.81 (1:20.38)   3:53.56 (1:19.75)   5:13.97 (1:20.41)
 32 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              5:08.01    5:16.55        
                1:08.59   2:25.03 (1:16.44)   3:50.36 (1:25.33)   5:16.55 (1:26.19)
 33 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               6:22.65    5:20.94        
                1:13.55   2:36.96 (1:23.41)   4:01.79 (1:24.83)   5:20.94 (1:19.15)
 34 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             5:31.40    5:21.64        
                1:14.69   2:39.96 (1:25.27)   4:01.90 (1:21.94)   5:21.64 (1:19.74)
 35 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:49.25        
                1:19.40   2:47.27 (1:27.87)   4:19.44 (1:32.17)   5:49.25 (1:29.81)
 36 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               6:08.97    5:57.57        
                1:16.42   2:50.00 (1:33.58)   4:27.30 (1:37.30)   5:57.57 (1:30.27)
 37 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              6:00.99    5:57.88        
                1:21.80   2:54.02 (1:32.22)   4:30.39 (1:36.37)   5:57.88 (1:27.49)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              5:08.83    4:55.76 METS   
                1:04.26   2:22.57 (1:18.31)   3:49.45 (1:26.88)   4:55.76 (1:06.31)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:59.35    4:59.97        
                1:07.30   2:25.74 (1:18.44)   3:52.38 (1:26.64)   4:59.97 (1:07.59)
  3 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:57.52    5:04.23        
                1:11.01   2:28.19 (1:17.18)   3:56.16 (1:27.97)   5:04.23 (1:08.07)
  4 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              5:01.99    5:09.72        
                1:09.37   2:31.12 (1:21.75)   3:58.98 (1:27.86)   5:09.72 (1:10.74)
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             5:19.82    5:10.52        
                1:08.47   2:32.19 (1:23.72)   3:56.60 (1:24.41)   5:10.52 (1:13.92)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             5:19.69    5:12.94        
                1:10.26   2:29.53 (1:19.27)   4:01.78 (1:32.25)   5:12.94 (1:11.16)
  7 Morgan, Tom H             14 Storm-MR             5:23.69    5:15.13        
                1:07.51   2:27.37 (1:19.86)   4:03.90 (1:36.53)   5:15.13 (1:11.23)
  8 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               5:02.60    5:16.74        
                1:09.29   2:28.29 (1:19.00)   4:03.03 (1:34.74)   5:16.74 (1:13.71)
  9 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             5:43.41    5:19.70        
                1:16.69   2:39.72 (1:23.03)   4:04.38 (1:24.66)   5:19.70 (1:15.32)
 10 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             5:31.64    5:21.50        
                1:08.09   2:32.48 (1:24.39)   4:09.35 (1:36.87)   5:21.50 (1:12.15)
 11 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR                    NT    5:23.01        
                1:13.57   2:36.11 (1:22.54)   4:11.11 (1:35.00)   5:23.01 (1:11.90)
 12 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               5:10.47    5:23.10        
                1:12.47   2:33.82 (1:21.35)   4:08.24 (1:34.42)   5:23.10 (1:14.86)
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               5:15.00    5:23.22        
                1:08.97   2:34.06 (1:25.09)   4:06.11 (1:32.05)   5:23.22 (1:17.11)
 14 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               5:27.38    5:23.44        
                1:12.91   2:38.28 (1:25.37)   4:09.31 (1:31.03)   5:23.44 (1:14.13)
 15 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               5:43.08    5:26.19        
                1:17.09   2:37.48 (1:20.39)   4:11.72 (1:34.24)   5:26.19 (1:14.47)
 16 Callaghan, Ryan           18 TRI-MR               6:22.56    5:26.25        
                1:12.91   2:37.67 (1:24.76)   4:11.25 (1:33.58)   5:26.25 (1:15.00)
 17 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              5:26.64    5:27.57        
                1:16.28   2:40.19 (1:23.91)   4:13.77 (1:33.58)   5:27.57 (1:13.80)
 18 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               5:29.99    5:27.70        
                1:11.26   2:40.80 (1:29.54)   4:17.11 (1:36.31)   5:27.70 (1:10.59)
 18 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               5:31.79    5:27.70        
                1:12.62   2:38.79 (1:26.17)   4:10.76 (1:31.97)   5:27.70 (1:16.94)
 20 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               5:34.99    5:27.81        
                1:11.03   2:33.99 (1:22.96)   4:11.99 (1:38.00)   5:27.81 (1:15.82)
 21 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              5:45.59    5:29.24        
                1:08.54   2:30.55 (1:22.01)   4:15.63 (1:45.08)   5:29.24 (1:13.61)
 22 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               5:30.18    5:31.49        
                1:13.61   2:35.76 (1:22.15)   4:16.88 (1:41.12)   5:31.49 (1:14.61)
 23 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              5:38.09    5:31.87        
                1:15.32   2:40.43 (1:25.11)   4:16.97 (1:36.54)   5:31.87 (1:14.90)
 24 McErlean, Michael I       16 Storm-MR             5:45.99    5:31.90        
                1:14.91   2:44.11 (1:29.20)   4:14.52 (1:30.41)   5:31.90 (1:17.38)
 25 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               5:17.87    5:33.74        
                1:16.80   2:46.56 (1:29.76)   4:20.04 (1:33.48)   5:33.74 (1:13.70)
 26 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               5:50.00    5:35.12        
                1:13.76   2:40.34 (1:26.58)   4:13.95 (1:33.61)   5:35.12 (1:21.17)
 27 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               5:33.70    5:36.55        
                1:14.85   2:43.90 (1:29.05)   4:18.00 (1:34.10)   5:36.55 (1:18.55)
 28 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             6:06.94    5:38.65        
                1:14.54   2:44.48 (1:29.94)   4:24.13 (1:39.65)   5:38.65 (1:14.52)
 29 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               5:37.81    5:42.52        
                1:19.72   2:46.31 (1:26.59)   4:19.90 (1:33.59)   5:42.52 (1:22.62)
 30 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              6:02.34    5:50.75        
                1:16.92   2:47.92 (1:31.00)   4:32.44 (1:44.52)   5:50.75 (1:18.31)
 31 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             6:21.48    6:01.07        
                1:24.00   2:55.49 (1:31.49)   4:36.58 (1:41.09)   6:01.07 (1:24.49)
 32 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                5:45.99    6:17.82        
                1:25.54   2:59.09 (1:33.55)   4:50.66 (1:51.57)   6:17.82 (1:27.16)
 33 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:38.96        
                1:31.97   3:13.46 (1:41.49)   5:09.98 (1:56.52)   6:38.96 (1:28.98)
 -- Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               5:20.34         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:10.72   2:34.53 (1:23.81)   4:02.62 (1:28.09)        DQ (1:17.60)
 -- Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             6:01.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:14.29   2:41.47 (1:27.18)   4:31.12 (1:49.65)        DQ (1:18.06)