Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/11/2018 11:02 AM
        2018 MR PAC Summer Classic Invitational - 6/8/2018 to 6/10/2018        
                         Sanction #: 180608, 180652-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                33.36      31.39 JO     
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 34.53      34.22 JO     
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                34.64      34.30 JO     
  4 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                35.19      34.56 JO     
  5 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                37.16      36.10 JO     
  6 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                35.39      36.22 JO     
  7 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                41.98      36.34 JO     
  8 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                37.10      36.67        
  9 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                36.95      36.88        
 10 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 36.41      37.11        
 11 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                38.40      37.75        
 12 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 38.89      38.26        
 13 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                42.50      38.29        
 14 Tsang, Rachel             10 LIFE-MR                40.82      38.44        
 15 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                42.78      38.64        
 16 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                47.12      38.83        
 17 Feng, Charlotte           10 LIFE-NJ                37.74      39.24        
 18 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 40.16      39.66        
 19 Hui, Rachel                8 LIFE-MR                41.73      39.91        
 20 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                40.55      40.34        
 20 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                43.49      40.34        
 22 Olsen, Liv I               9 UN-MR                  39.41      40.42        
 23 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                39.08      40.61        
 24 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 41.39      40.72        
 25 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT      40.75        
 26 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                    NT      41.00        
 27 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                    NT      41.16        
 28 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                42.00      41.65        
 29 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 43.55      41.95        
 30 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 44.33      42.09        
 31 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                   NT      42.55        
 32 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 42.60      43.37        
 33 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                50.18      43.86        
 34 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                    NT      44.16        
 35 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                   NT      44.29        
 36 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 44.68      44.31        
 37 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 55.26      44.43        
 38 Carvalheiro, Kaylah S     10 SPAR-MR                47.09      44.54        
 39 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 43.67      44.68        
 40 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR                NT      44.70        
 41 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 47.77      44.83        
 42 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.55      45.30        
 43 Lin, Clytie A              8 LIFE-NJ                45.99      46.54        
 43 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                45.63      46.54        
 45 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                 54.75      47.73        
 46 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                47.86      48.66        
 47 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 48.98      48.86        
 48 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                53.50      48.98        
 49 Price, Emma K              7 TRI$-MR              1:15.18      49.14        
 50 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR                 57.77      49.57        
 51 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                47.60      49.62        
 52 Muchnick, Hanna A          9 SSL-MR                 48.67      50.68        
 53 Hernandez, Eva             9 SPAR-MR                48.00      53.58        
 54 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR                58.77      54.12        
 55 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.18      54.57        
 56 Serrano, Sophia G          8 TRI$-MR                55.71      55.54        
 57 Azana, Alison              7 SPAR-MR              1:04.98      57.72        
 58 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:06.46        
 59 Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI$-MR              1:05.18    1:06.88        
 60 Weinstein, Sophie J        5 WEST-MR                   NT    1:14.57        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:10.92    1:09.37 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.37 (36.17)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:09.84    1:10.87 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.87 (37.15)                                        
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:15.32    1:14.93 JO     
                  36.76     1:14.93 (38.17)                                        
  4 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:15.32    1:15.26 JO     
                  36.18     1:15.26 (39.08)                                        
  5 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR               1:16.79    1:15.49 JO     
                  36.04     1:15.49 (39.45)                                        
  6 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:28.79    1:20.31        
                  38.34     1:20.31 (41.97)                                        
  7 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:23.81    1:20.85        
                  38.39     1:20.85 (42.46)                                        
  8 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:23.54    1:22.33        
                  38.76     1:22.33 (43.57)                                        
  9 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:25.76    1:23.07        
                  39.89     1:23.07 (43.18)                                        
 10 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           1:22.38    1:23.85        
                  39.63     1:23.85 (44.22)                                        
 11 Olsen, Liv I               9 UN-MR                1:23.69    1:24.00        
 12 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.55        
                  40.93     1:24.55 (43.62)                                        
 13 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:32.94    1:26.62        
                  40.73     1:26.62 (45.89)                                        
 14 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:29.78    1:29.13        
 15 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.94    1:32.04        
                  42.36     1:32.04 (49.68)                                        
 16 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:28.21    1:33.47        
                  44.10     1:33.47 (49.37)                                        
 17 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:38.99    1:34.83        
                  43.83     1:34.83 (51.00)                                        
 18 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:44.38    1:40.31        
                  49.07     1:40.31 (51.24)                                        
 19 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:41.51        
                  47.08     1:41.51 (54.43)                                        
 20 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:59.81    1:42.93        
                  48.53     1:42.93 (54.40)                                        
 21 Gibson, Reagan M          10 MWDA-MR              1:47.86    1:44.72        
                  48.80     1:44.72 (55.92)                                        
 22 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:45.74        
                  51.65     1:45.74 (54.09)                                        
 23 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:47.17        
                  48.89     1:47.17 (58.28)                                        
 24 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:46.45    1:48.36        
                  49.39     1:48.36 (58.97)                                        
 25 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:51.36    1:49.44        
                  53.45     1:49.44 (55.99)                                        
 26 Benedek, Sabrina          10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:53.50        
                  57.86     1:53.50 (55.64)                                        
 27 Price, Emma K              7 TRI$-MR              2:30.18    1:53.53        
                  52.82   1:53.53 (1:00.71)                                        
 28 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               1:56.32    1:55.95        
                  53.33   1:55.95 (1:02.62)                                        
 29 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:00.12        
                  56.72   2:00.12 (1:03.40)                                        
 30 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    2:01.38        
                  56.00   2:01.38 (1:05.38)                                        
 31 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.18    2:06.86        
                  59.81   2:06.86 (1:07.05)                                        
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI$-MR              2:10.18        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:51.53                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:33.80    2:31.07 JO     
                  34.45   2:31.07 (1:56.62)                                        
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              2:45.55    2:42.92 JO     
                  36.17     1:18.51 (42.34)     2:01.40 (42.89)     2:42.92 (41.52)
  3 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              2:40.36    2:43.59 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.60 (42.39)     2:03.22 (43.62)     2:43.59 (40.37)
  4 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:07.72    2:54.71        
                  38.73     1:24.30 (45.57)     2:10.75 (46.45)     2:54.71 (43.96)
  5 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               3:01.78    2:57.30        
                  40.40     1:26.18 (45.78)     2:11.62 (45.44)     2:57.30 (45.68)
  6 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:03.97        
                  43.61     1:31.30 (47.69)     2:18.96 (47.66)     3:03.97 (45.01)
  7 Feng, Charlotte           10 LIFE-NJ              3:07.48    3:11.83        
                  42.43     1:32.19 (49.76)     2:23.24 (51.05)     3:11.83 (48.59)
  8 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              3:10.76    3:12.19        
                  43.93     1:31.16 (47.23)   3:12.19 (1:41.03)                    
  9 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              3:20.18    3:13.30        
                  43.21     1:34.09 (50.88)     2:23.56 (49.47)     3:13.30 (49.74)
 10 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              4:15.18    3:27.38        
                  46.80     1:41.57 (54.77)     2:33.97 (52.40)     3:27.38 (53.41)
 11 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                   NT    3:34.63        
                  48.33     1:45.54 (57.21)     2:41.49 (55.95)     3:34.63 (53.14)
 12 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              3:26.04    3:36.84        
                  47.18     1:43.43 (56.25)   2:44.21 (1:00.78)     3:36.84 (52.63)
 13 Lin, Clytie A              8 LIFE-NJ              3:38.89    3:38.52        
                  49.42     1:46.44 (57.02)     2:44.57 (58.13)     3:38.52 (53.95)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                39.42      38.29 JO     
  2 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                38.18      38.34 JO     
  3 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                39.80      40.31 JO     
  4 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                39.86      40.42 JO     
  5 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                45.41      42.02 JO     
  6 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 42.34      42.06 JO     
  7 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                42.93      42.11 JO     
  8 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                56.99      43.36        
  9 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                   NT      43.82        
 10 Feng, Charlotte           10 LIFE-NJ                42.66      44.03        
 11 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 43.06      44.18        
 12 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 46.21      44.65        
 13 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 47.77      44.74        
 14 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                46.99      45.22        
 15 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                   NT      45.86        
 16 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                51.53      46.13        
 17 Hui, Rachel                8 LIFE-MR                46.44      46.27        
 18 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 47.73      46.62        
 19 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 48.50      47.05        
 20 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                48.96      47.25        
 21 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                49.63      47.87        
 22 Lin, Clytie A              8 LIFE-NJ                49.01      48.32        
 23 Tsang, Rachel             10 LIFE-MR                48.85      49.32        
 24 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                   NT      49.57        
 25 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                49.63      49.63        
 26 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                    NT      49.79        
 27 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                52.48      49.80        
 28 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT      49.87        
 29 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 49.56      51.01        
 30 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                51.26      51.25        
 31 Carvalheiro, Kaylah S     10 SPAR-MR                57.45      51.64        
 32 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR                NT      51.92        
 33 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 51.47      51.96        
 34 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                    NT      52.25        
 35 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.44        
 36 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 59.36      52.60        
 37 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                   NT      53.41        
 38 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 53.12      53.43        
 39 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.66      53.47        
 40 Hernandez, Eva             9 SPAR-MR                54.93      53.86        
 41 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                53.00      54.23        
 42 Muchnick, Hanna A          9 SSL-MR               1:00.81      54.74        
 43 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                53.78      55.01        
 44 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                56.27      55.13        
 45 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                 57.26      55.75        
 46 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 56.75      55.76        
 47 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 51.49      56.52        
 48 Azana, Alison              7 SPAR-MR              1:16.51      57.94        
 49 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.21      57.99        
 50 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR              1:04.63      58.00        
 51 Price, Emma K              7 TRI$-MR              1:25.18      58.95        
 52 Serrano, Sophia G          8 TRI$-MR                58.23      59.42        
 53 Voegeli, Alex R            8 PAC-MR               1:07.77      59.83        
 54 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              1:01.32    1:03.22        
 55 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:03.79        
 56 Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI$-MR              1:20.18    1:06.36        
 57 Weinstein, Sophie J        5 WEST-MR                   NT    1:07.53        
 58 Landers, Theresa           7 PAC-MR               1:55.99    1:16.93        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:33.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:22.34    1:19.90 JO     
                  38.23     1:19.90 (41.67)                                        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:22.83    1:21.31 JO     
                  39.32     1:21.31 (41.99)                                        
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:23.03    1:22.42 JO     
                  39.31     1:22.42 (43.11)                                        
  4 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:35.54    1:32.87 JO     
                  43.91     1:32.87 (48.96)                                        
  5 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:36.52    1:33.05 JO     
                  44.02     1:33.05 (49.03)                                        
  6 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.75    1:35.83        
                  46.22     1:35.83 (49.61)                                        
  7 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:37.11    1:37.28        
                  48.89     1:37.28 (48.39)                                        
  8 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:33.99    1:37.31        
                  44.06     1:37.31 (53.25)                                        
  9 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR              1:56.21    1:37.57        
                  47.50     1:37.57 (50.07)                                        
 10 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           1:39.84    1:37.88        
                  46.20     1:37.88 (51.68)                                        
 11 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:38.91    1:38.17        
                  49.74     1:38.17 (48.43)                                        
 12 Feng, Charlotte           10 LIFE-NJ              1:36.20    1:38.57        
                  47.06     1:38.57 (51.51)                                        
 13 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:43.51    1:39.01        
                  48.69     1:39.01 (50.32)                                        
 14 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:43.63    1:39.36        
                  46.95     1:39.36 (52.41)                                        
 15 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:40.58        
                  50.76     1:40.58 (49.82)                                        
 16 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:42.51        
                  48.49     1:42.51 (54.02)                                        
 17 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:44.00    1:42.93        
                  49.90     1:42.93 (53.03)                                        
 18 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:44.64    1:43.22        
                  49.47     1:43.22 (53.75)                                        
 19 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              2:07.87    1:44.90        
                  50.36     1:44.90 (54.54)                                        
 20 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:45.74    1:45.34        
                  51.84     1:45.34 (53.50)                                        
 21 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:49.35    1:48.61        
                  53.41     1:48.61 (55.20)                                        
 22 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:52.24    1:49.10        
                  52.78     1:49.10 (56.32)                                        
 23 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               2:05.99    1:49.97        
                  53.51     1:49.97 (56.46)                                        
 24 Benedek, Sabrina          10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:51.55        
                  56.13     1:51.55 (55.42)                                        
 25 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:57.57    1:54.36        
                  54.71     1:54.36 (59.65)                                        
 26 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:54.54        
                  48.55   1:54.54 (1:05.99)                                        
 27 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:54.55        
                  55.86     1:54.55 (58.69)                                        
 28 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.64    1:54.59        
 29 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:54.96        
                  56.22     1:54.96 (58.74)                                        
 30 Gibson, Reagan M          10 MWDA-MR              2:03.99    1:55.09        
                  54.73   1:55.09 (1:00.36)                                        
 31 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              2:00.80    1:55.77        
                  57.49     1:55.77 (58.28)                                        
 32 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:56.13        
                  55.97   1:56.13 (1:00.16)                                        
 33 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:58.09    1:59.50        
                  59.18   1:59.50 (1:00.32)                                        
 34 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               2:00.76    2:05.33        
                1:01.17   2:05.33 (1:04.16)                                        
 35 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.31    2:11.04        
                1:03.39   2:11.04 (1:07.65)                                        
 -- Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR              2:14.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.96        DQ (1:01.57)                                        
 -- Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 44.31      42.99 JO     
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                46.63      45.51 JO     
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                45.05      45.53 JO     
  4 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                49.10      48.30 JO     
  5 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 49.99      49.12 JO     
  6 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                59.90      49.26 JO     
  7 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                49.82      50.44        
  8 Olsen, Liv I               9 UN-MR                  52.61      51.25        
  9 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                    NT      52.43        
 10 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 51.50      53.91        
 11 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             55.40      53.93        
 12 Gibson, Reagan M          10 MWDA-MR                58.99      54.05        
 13 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                    NT      54.44        
 14 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                57.05      55.73        
 15 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                55.61      55.94        
 16 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      56.73      56.58        
 17 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR                NT      58.39        
 18 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:07.84      59.38        
 19 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:04.01      59.84        
 20 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:01.99    1:00.14        
 21 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                53.92    1:00.55        
 22 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:05.44    1:01.19        
 23 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:01.95    1:02.19        
 24 Benedek, Sabrina          10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:02.50        
 25 Price, Emma K              7 TRI$-MR              1:40.18    1:03.38        
 26 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:01.11    1:03.53        
 27 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:03.92        
 28 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR              1:20.99    1:05.65        
 29 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.34        
 30 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:09.56    1:09.45        
 30 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:09.45        
 32 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:08.10    1:18.54        
 33 Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI$-MR              1:35.15    1:21.11        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:35.31    1:36.31 JO     
                  45.39     1:36.31 (50.92)                                        
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:37.62    1:37.41 JO     
                  46.21     1:37.41 (51.20)                                        
  3 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR               1:35.09    1:39.60 JO     
                  45.92     1:39.60 (53.68)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:37.79    1:39.69 JO     
                  47.15     1:39.69 (52.54)                                        
  5 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:45.43    1:42.59 JO     
                  49.27     1:42.59 (53.32)                                        
  6 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:46.91    1:44.62 JO     
                  50.73     1:44.62 (53.89)                                        
  7 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:46.43    1:45.23        
                  50.30     1:45.23 (54.93)                                        
  8 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:53.04    1:46.63        
                  51.92     1:46.63 (54.71)                                        
  9 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR              1:53.59    1:48.81        
                  52.85     1:48.81 (55.96)                                        
 10 Olsen, Liv I               9 UN-MR                1:52.97    1:50.66        
                  54.93     1:50.66 (55.73)                                        
 11 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:49.31    1:51.12        
                  51.29     1:51.12 (59.83)                                        
 12 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.47        
                  54.25     1:51.47 (57.22)                                        
 13 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              2:02.61    1:52.41        
                  53.34     1:52.41 (59.07)                                        
 14 Tsang, Rachel             10 LIFE-MR              2:20.89    1:52.52        
                  53.64     1:52.52 (58.88)                                        
 15 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:54.04        
                  54.33     1:54.04 (59.71)                                        
 16 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:57.30        
                  56.04   1:57.30 (1:01.26)                                        
 17 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:57.97        
                  55.71   1:57.97 (1:02.26)                                        
 18 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              2:10.59    1:58.09        
                  57.40   1:58.09 (1:00.69)                                        
 19 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:59.84        
                  57.77   1:59.84 (1:02.07)                                        
 20 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:45.00    2:01.25        
                  56.46   2:01.25 (1:04.79)                                        
 21 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:40.00    2:04.06        
                  59.26   2:04.06 (1:04.80)                                        
 22 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.37    2:05.42        
                  59.56   2:05.42 (1:05.86)                                        
 23 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              2:02.15    2:08.43        
                1:04.66   2:08.43 (1:03.77)                                        
 24 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              2:13.65    2:09.86        
                1:04.35   2:09.86 (1:05.51)                                        
 25 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               2:08.33    2:10.46        
                1:01.61   2:10.46 (1:08.85)                                        
 26 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              2:11.05    2:10.57        
                1:05.01   2:10.57 (1:05.56)                                        
 27 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               2:14.75    2:14.20        
                1:03.95   2:14.20 (1:10.25)                                        
 28 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               2:22.77    2:14.93        
                1:05.72   2:14.93 (1:09.21)                                        
 29 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              2:12.61    2:15.12        
                1:06.06   2:15.12 (1:09.06)                                        
 30 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              2:14.80    2:15.15        
                1:03.39   2:15.15 (1:11.76)                                        
 31 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               2:13.99    2:16.09        
                1:05.83   2:16.09 (1:10.26)                                        
 32 Price, Emma K              7 TRI$-MR              2:06.18    2:19.09        
                1:06.30   2:19.09 (1:12.79)                                        
 33 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:23.43        
                1:04.67   2:23.43 (1:18.76)                                        
 34 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              2:23.77    2:26.89        
                1:12.23   2:26.89 (1:14.66)                                        
 35 Hui, Rachel                8 LIFE-MR              2:30.89    2:29.25        
                1:11.73   2:29.25 (1:17.52)                                        
 36 Muchnick, Hanna A          9 SSL-MR               2:24.91    2:30.75        
                1:10.54   2:30.75 (1:20.21)                                        
 37 Coyle, Caity G             8 MWDA-MR              2:43.51    2:32.17        
                1:10.97   2:32.17 (1:21.20)                                        
 38 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                    NT    2:33.43        
                1:11.36   2:33.43 (1:22.07)                                        
 39 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               2:34.77    2:50.62        
                1:21.73   2:50.62 (1:28.89)                                        
 -- Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.85        DQ (1:18.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                34.21      35.04 JO     
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                38.11      37.50 JO     
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                37.90      38.25 JO     
  4 Olsen, Liv I               9 UN-MR                  42.84      39.48 JO     
  5 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 41.93      40.11 JO     
  6 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 43.00      43.05        
  7 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                47.80      43.62        
  8 Feng, Charlotte           10 LIFE-NJ                51.78      43.89        
  8 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 48.87      43.89        
 10 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                54.48      44.05        
 11 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                45.23      45.17        
 12 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                59.75      46.64        
 13 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                52.90      46.83        
 14 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 49.35      48.29        
 15 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.49      49.04        
 16 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 55.99      49.93        
 17 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              1:00.49      51.22        
 18 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                49.99      51.80        
 19 Gibson, Reagan M          10 MWDA-MR                58.43      53.30        
 20 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                   NT      54.84        
 21 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 59.77      55.40        
 22 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                57.20      55.68        
 23 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:02.00    1:02.02        
 24 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:05.86    1:04.28        
 25 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:04.75        
 26 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               1:06.88    1:06.24        
 27 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:06.36        
 28 Price, Emma K              7 TRI$-MR              1:35.18    1:10.42        
 29 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:28.79        
 30 Lee, Kaitlyn D             8 TRI$-MR              1:20.18    1:31.79        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:26.73    1:24.11 JO     
                  39.30     1:24.11 (44.81)                                        
  2 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:27.42    1:25.54 JO     
                  39.77     1:25.54 (45.77)                                        
  3 Olsen, Liv I               9 UN-MR                1:33.95    1:35.07 JO     
                  44.82     1:35.07 (50.25)                                        
  4 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:37.79    1:36.27        
                  44.33     1:36.27 (51.94)                                        
  5 Hui, Rachel                8 LIFE-MR                   NT    1:49.13        
                  50.61     1:49.13 (58.52)                                        
  6 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:45.28    1:50.08        
                  50.07   1:50.08 (1:00.01)                                        
  7 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              2:20.39    1:51.47        
                  49.94   1:51.47 (1:01.53)                                        
  8 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:57.04    2:01.02        
                  56.56   2:01.02 (1:04.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:52.34    2:50.83 JO     
                  37.21     1:21.29 (44.08)     2:14.66 (53.37)     2:50.83 (36.17)
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:54.33    2:51.01 JO     
                  38.43     1:23.04 (44.61)     2:15.15 (52.11)     2:51.01 (35.86)
  3 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              3:35.00    3:19.36        
                  47.81     1:41.50 (53.69)     2:40.16 (58.66)     3:19.36 (39.20)
  4 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              3:26.42    3:20.97        
                  45.45     1:36.05 (50.60)     2:34.23 (58.18)     3:20.97 (46.74)
  5 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:48.46    3:29.73        
                  49.45     1:41.80 (52.35)   2:44.90 (1:03.10)     3:29.73 (44.83)
  6 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              3:31.46    3:33.96        
                  54.73     1:48.74 (54.01)   2:49.14 (1:00.40)     3:33.96 (44.82)
  7 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                    NT    3:36.18        
                                1:47.27 ( )   2:52.42 (1:05.15)     3:36.18 (43.76)
  8 Feng, Charlotte           10 LIFE-NJ              3:49.79    3:37.21        
                  45.51     1:38.96 (53.45)   2:44.46 (1:05.50)     3:37.21 (52.75)
  9 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:25.11    3:43.65        
                  52.40     1:45.79 (53.39)   2:50.68 (1:04.89)     3:43.65 (52.97)
 10 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                    NT    3:47.59        
                                1:44.92 ( )   2:58.38 (1:13.46)     3:47.59 (49.21)
 11 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              3:45.99    3:47.92        
                  51.51     1:48.69 (57.18)   2:56.73 (1:08.04)     3:47.92 (51.19)
 12 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              3:53.34    3:50.68        
                  54.00     1:50.19 (56.19)   2:57.15 (1:06.96)     3:50.68 (53.53)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                30.07      29.96 JO     
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.66      30.07 JO     
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                32.75      31.03        
  4 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ                31.54      31.17        
  5 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                32.04      31.45        
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                31.22      31.46        
  7 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR                32.35      31.64        
  8 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                32.93      32.16        
  9 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                  32.02      32.36        
 10 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR                 30.77      32.55        
 11 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 35.00      32.71        
 12 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR                NT      32.95        
 13 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             34.51      33.46        
 14 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                34.45      33.48        
 15 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                32.08      33.51        
 16 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          34.72      33.52        
 17 Solano, Alexa S           11 Middies-MR                NT      34.03        
 18 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 44.43      34.38        
 19 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             35.19      34.51        
 20 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ                36.11      34.81        
 21 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                38.00      34.92        
 22 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR                35.63      34.94        
 23 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.78      34.96        
 24 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE-MR                35.29      35.06        
 25 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          34.86      35.32        
 26 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          35.73      35.48        
 27 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                36.30      35.52        
 28 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.30      35.92        
 29 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 36.96      36.02        
 30 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          34.82      36.07        
 31 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                49.00      36.32        
 32 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 37.19      36.38        
 33 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT      36.55        
 34 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 36.68      36.68        
 35 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                36.87      37.03        
 36 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR                40.00      37.08        
 37 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies-MR                NT      37.26        
 38 Shandroff, Shae R         11 SPAR-MR                40.50      37.27        
 39 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ                37.02      37.89        
 40 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             38.88      38.06        
 41 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                38.14      38.11        
 42 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                37.83      38.12        
 43 Ammon, Ayaka              12 LIFE-MR                41.43      38.29        
 44 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ                38.13      38.87        
 45 LaCorte, Rachel D         12 SSL-MR                    NT      39.38        
 46 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          38.84      41.22        
 47 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                    NT      42.34        
 48 Cartagena, Kathy          11 SPAR-MR                40.23      42.74        
 49 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                46.00      43.81        
 50 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          47.44      49.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:03.34    1:03.34 JO     
                  30.78     1:03.34 (32.56)                                        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.74    1:03.53 JO     
                  30.64     1:03.53 (32.89)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:04.60    1:03.87 JO     
                  30.79     1:03.87 (33.08)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:06.55    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.22 (34.31)                                        
  5 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              1:07.53    1:06.70 JO     
                  32.37     1:06.70 (34.33)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:06.95    1:07.29        
                  32.40     1:07.29 (34.89)                                        
  7 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:11.60    1:07.49        
                  32.22     1:07.49 (35.27)                                        
  8 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                1:10.57    1:08.13        
                  32.92     1:08.13 (35.21)                                        
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:09.12    1:09.12        
                  33.04     1:09.12 (36.08)                                        
 10 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:09.94    1:10.71        
                  34.41     1:10.71 (36.30)                                        
 11 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:13.94    1:10.92        
                  33.56     1:10.92 (37.36)                                        
 12 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR              1:10.85    1:11.22        
                  34.06     1:11.22 (37.16)                                        
 13 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              1:13.15    1:12.03        
                  34.24     1:12.03 (37.79)                                        
 14 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:12.48    1:13.10        
                  35.20     1:13.10 (37.90)                                        
 15 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR               1:39.45    1:13.84        
                  36.32     1:13.84 (37.52)                                        
 16 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:38.23    1:14.09        
                  36.53     1:14.09 (37.56)                                        
 17 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:16.47    1:15.11        
                  35.07     1:15.11 (40.04)                                        
 18 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:29.50    1:15.48        
                  36.44     1:15.48 (39.04)                                        
 19 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:16.08        
                  36.96     1:16.08 (39.12)                                        
 20 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              1:18.50    1:17.10        
                  36.87     1:17.10 (40.23)                                        
 21 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.18    1:18.41        
                  37.85     1:18.41 (40.56)                                        
 22 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:26.88    1:20.00        
                  38.14     1:20.00 (41.86)                                        
 23 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              1:17.53    1:21.57        
                  38.87     1:21.57 (42.70)                                        
 24 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:22.65    1:22.50        
                  38.31     1:22.50 (44.19)                                        
 25 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.61    1:23.01        
                  38.59     1:23.01 (44.42)                                        
 26 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:23.51        
                  39.53     1:23.51 (43.98)                                        
 27 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:24.39    1:23.91        
                  38.69     1:23.91 (45.22)                                        
 28 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:27.67        
                  41.82     1:27.67 (45.85)                                        
 29 Ammon, Ayaka              12 LIFE-MR              1:26.93    1:27.72        
                  41.44     1:27.72 (46.28)                                        
 30 Folowosele, Ayomide       12 LIFE-NJ              1:30.09    1:29.26        
                  41.18     1:29.26 (48.08)                                        
 31 LaCorte, Rachel D         12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:32.02        
                  42.97     1:32.02 (49.05)                                        
 32 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:33.23        
                  45.70     1:33.23 (47.53)                                        
 33 Cruz, Anisa E             11 EAST-MR              1:42.00    1:35.28        
                  42.84     1:35.28 (52.44)                                        
 34 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ              1:48.36    1:37.68        
                  47.58     1:37.68 (50.10)                                        
 35 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:38.35        
                  45.54     1:38.35 (52.81)                                        
 36 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               2:00.58    1:49.66        
                  50.09     1:49.66 (59.57)                                        
 37 Kortequee, Sia L          12 SSL-MR               1:56.66    1:52.62        
                  51.97   1:52.62 (1:00.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:17.00    2:18.42 JO     
                  31.79     1:06.37 (34.58)     1:42.72 (36.35)     2:18.42 (35.70)
  2 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:22.04    2:21.74 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.30 (35.44)     1:44.46 (37.16)     2:21.74 (37.28)
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.50    2:21.83 JO     
                  31.96     1:08.25 (36.29)     1:46.18 (37.93)     2:21.83 (35.65)
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:25.70    2:25.48 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.83 (36.62)     1:48.45 (38.62)     2:25.48 (37.03)
  5 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              2:27.22    2:26.03 JO     
                  35.49     1:13.08 (37.59)     1:49.79 (36.71)     2:26.03 (36.24)
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              2:23.20    2:26.64 JO     
                  33.93     1:11.53 (37.60)     1:49.45 (37.92)     2:26.64 (37.19)
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:34.83    2:32.99        
                  34.50     1:13.50 (39.00)     1:55.05 (41.55)     2:32.99 (37.94)
  8 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               2:39.57    2:34.59        
                  35.01     1:14.19 (39.18)     1:55.08 (40.89)     2:34.59 (39.51)
  9 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              2:36.74    2:37.60        
                  36.22     1:16.91 (40.69)     1:58.38 (41.47)     2:37.60 (39.22)
 10 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              2:36.02    2:37.70        
                  35.56     1:14.89 (39.33)     1:56.01 (41.12)     2:37.70 (41.69)
 11 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              2:48.32    2:39.12        
                  36.48     1:17.35 (40.87)     1:58.49 (41.14)     2:39.12 (40.63)
 12 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:42.65    2:41.72        
                  37.03     1:17.94 (40.91)     2:00.02 (42.08)     2:41.72 (41.70)
 13 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              2:25.18    2:44.08        
                  36.87     1:19.01 (42.14)     2:02.35 (43.34)     2:44.08 (41.73)
 14 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              2:49.03    2:44.60        
                  37.84     1:20.49 (42.65)     2:03.00 (42.51)     2:44.60 (41.60)
 15 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               2:39.01    2:50.23        
                  38.10     1:21.61 (43.51)     2:06.19 (44.58)     2:50.23 (44.04)
 16 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               2:51.00    2:53.13        
                  39.04     1:23.38 (44.34)     2:07.92 (44.54)     2:53.13 (45.21)
 17 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.33        
                  37.71     1:22.07 (44.36)     2:10.15 (48.08)     2:54.33 (44.18)
 18 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              2:47.31    2:57.10        
                  39.01     1:25.55 (46.54)     2:12.51 (46.96)     2:57.10 (44.59)
 19 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR        2:47.98    2:57.32        
                  41.71     1:27.88 (46.17)     2:14.36 (46.48)     2:57.32 (42.96)
 20 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              3:45.18    2:58.83        
                  37.67     1:21.72 (44.05)     2:10.95 (49.23)     2:58.83 (47.88)
 21 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              3:08.96    3:00.20        
                  40.37     1:26.99 (46.62)     2:14.81 (47.82)     3:00.20 (45.39)
 22 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           3:01.05    3:00.44        
                  39.19     1:25.52 (46.33)     2:13.69 (48.17)     3:00.44 (46.75)
 23 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              3:02.51    3:00.50        
                  39.89     1:24.96 (45.07)     2:13.72 (48.76)     3:00.50 (46.78)
 24 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              3:05.97    3:00.57        
                  42.37     1:29.49 (47.12)     2:18.70 (49.21)     3:00.57 (41.87)
 25 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                    NT    3:02.25        
                  40.86     1:28.52 (47.66)     2:17.23 (48.71)     3:02.25 (45.02)
 26 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              2:57.57    3:06.13        
                  40.17     1:27.95 (47.78)     2:17.52 (49.57)     3:06.13 (48.61)
 27 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE-MR              3:36.82    3:06.65        
                  39.33     1:26.93 (47.60)     2:17.25 (50.32)     3:06.65 (49.40)
 28 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              2:59.61    3:07.09        
                  41.94     1:28.53 (46.59)     2:17.83 (49.30)     3:07.09 (49.26)
 29 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:12.15        
                  43.88     1:33.78 (49.90)     2:25.13 (51.35)     3:12.15 (47.02)
 30 LaCorte, Rachel D         12 SSL-MR                    NT    3:26.38        
                  43.57     1:36.77 (53.20)     2:33.44 (56.67)     3:26.38 (52.94)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                35.49      34.81 JO     
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                35.39      34.86 JO     
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ                34.51      35.24 JO     
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                36.71      35.98 JO     
  5 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 52.54      36.22        
  6 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.70      36.59        
  7 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                 42.10      36.92        
  8 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 40.26      37.31        
  9 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR                39.27      38.96        
 10 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR                38.55      39.04        
 11 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR                 45.20      39.09        
 12 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                43.09      40.63        
 13 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                40.16      40.91        
 14 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ                39.15      41.03        
 15 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                41.52      41.11        
 16 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             45.28      41.38        
 17 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                55.00      41.66        
 18 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR                NT      42.08        
 19 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.21      42.23        
 20 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          43.64      42.50        
 21 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies-MR                NT      42.96        
 22 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             42.80      43.39        
 23 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 47.68      43.62        
 24 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 45.59      44.09        
 25 Solano, Alexa S           11 Middies-MR                NT      44.50        
 26 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT      44.59        
 27 Shandroff, Shae R         11 SPAR-MR                47.32      44.73        
 28 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                48.99      45.00        
 29 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 47.20      45.02        
 30 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR                46.24      45.17        
 31 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR                49.26      45.22        
 32 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                47.45      45.24        
 33 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    12 Barracudas-MR          42.86      45.66        
 34 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ                46.41      45.91        
 35 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      46.37        
 36 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 48.64      47.91        
 37 Cartagena, Kathy          11 SPAR-MR                52.68      48.21        
 38 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          46.61      49.35        
 38 LaCorte, Rachel D         12 SSL-MR                    NT      49.35        
 40 Ammon, Ayaka              12 LIFE-MR                51.78      50.25        
 41 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR                    NT      50.32        
 42 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                55.57      50.60        
 43 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                    NT      50.98        
 44 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          54.89      58.18        
 -- Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             40.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          36.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:13.45    1:13.73 JO     
                  35.69     1:13.73 (38.04)                                        
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:14.37    1:16.44 JO     
                  37.28     1:16.44 (39.16)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:17.91    1:17.22 JO     
                  36.81     1:17.22 (40.41)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:21.77    1:18.52        
                  38.23     1:18.52 (40.29)                                        
  5 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              1:17.15    1:19.01        
                  37.98     1:19.01 (41.03)                                        
  6 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:24.90    1:19.27        
                  38.13     1:19.27 (41.14)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:21.42    1:19.35        
                  38.97     1:19.35 (40.38)                                        
  8 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               1:35.14    1:20.58        
                  39.64     1:20.58 (40.94)                                        
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:20.98        
                  40.08     1:20.98 (40.90)                                        
 10 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR               1:39.64    1:22.97        
                  40.43     1:22.97 (42.54)                                        
 11 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:26.92    1:24.34        
                  40.42     1:24.34 (43.92)                                        
 12 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:31.68    1:26.54        
                  42.82     1:26.54 (43.72)                                        
 13 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              1:23.36    1:27.26        
                  42.70     1:27.26 (44.56)                                        
 14 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR              1:27.94    1:27.94        
                  42.62     1:27.94 (45.32)                                        
 15 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:45.81    1:33.13        
                  44.84     1:33.13 (48.29)                                        
 16 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:38.29    1:33.28        
                  45.98     1:33.28 (47.30)                                        
 17 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.71        
                  45.81     1:33.71 (47.90)                                        
 18 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:33.41    1:35.06        
                  44.85     1:35.06 (50.21)                                        
 19 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:44.61    1:39.30        
                  47.80     1:39.30 (51.50)                                        
 20 Ammon, Ayaka              12 LIFE-MR              1:44.76    1:42.82        
                  49.53     1:42.82 (53.29)                                        
 21 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:43.98        
 22 LaCorte, Rachel D         12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:46.69        
 23 Folowosele, Ayomide       12 LIFE-NJ              1:48.40    1:46.72        
                  50.97     1:46.72 (55.75)                                        
 24 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:52.79    1:48.30        
                  53.51     1:48.30 (54.79)                                        
 25 Cruz, Anisa E             11 EAST-MR              1:57.00    1:49.69        
                  53.61     1:49.69 (56.08)                                        
 26 Kortequee, Sia L          12 SSL-MR               1:52.21    1:50.17        
 27 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:50.53        
                  52.89     1:50.53 (57.64)                                        
 28 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ              2:01.31    1:57.67        
                  56.23   1:57.67 (1:01.44)                                        
 -- Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               2:19.59         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  55.29        DQ (1:01.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:37.01    2:35.22 JO     
                  37.62     1:17.30 (39.68)     1:56.32 (39.02)     2:35.22 (38.90)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:38.18    2:37.15 JO     
                  37.91     1:18.20 (40.29)     1:57.70 (39.50)     2:37.15 (39.45)
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              2:39.25    2:46.12 JO     
                  38.29     1:20.41 (42.12)     2:03.97 (43.56)     2:46.12 (42.15)
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:45.72    2:46.74 JO     
                  38.65     1:21.19 (42.54)     2:04.66 (43.47)     2:46.74 (42.08)
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:47.53    2:47.20 JO     
                  39.66     1:22.31 (42.65)     2:05.49 (43.18)     2:47.20 (41.71)
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:52.53    2:53.98 JO     
                  42.51     1:26.95 (44.44)     2:11.76 (44.81)     2:53.98 (42.22)
  7 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               2:52.01    2:56.42        
                  42.25     1:26.35 (44.10)     2:11.80 (45.45)     2:56.42 (44.62)
  8 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              3:00.79    3:00.04        
                  42.83     1:29.49 (46.66)     2:15.95 (46.46)     3:00.04 (44.09)
  9 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              2:58.80    3:02.24        
                  42.58     1:29.04 (46.46)     2:16.61 (47.57)     3:02.24 (45.63)
 10 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR                NT    3:07.13        
                  43.61     1:30.97 (47.36)     2:19.76 (48.79)     3:07.13 (47.37)
 11 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               3:00.00    3:16.02        
                  47.12     1:38.16 (51.04)     2:27.43 (49.27)     3:16.02 (48.59)
 12 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:16.40        
                  46.59     1:36.03 (49.44)     2:26.57 (50.54)     3:16.40 (49.83)
 13 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              3:21.23    3:16.46        
                  47.23     1:38.34 (51.11)     2:29.44 (51.10)     3:16.46 (47.02)
 14 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              3:45.89    3:17.70        
                  47.73     1:38.37 (50.64)     2:29.20 (50.83)     3:17.70 (48.50)
 15 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:38.33        
                  50.18     1:46.71 (56.53)     2:44.30 (57.59)     3:38.33 (54.03)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                40.09      39.53 JO     
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 40.00      39.69 JO     
  3 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             42.27      42.01        
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                  43.33      42.81        
  5 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ                42.79      43.69        
  6 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             43.88      44.59        
  7 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                45.50      45.09        
  8 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.44      45.68        
  9 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 46.91      46.95        
 10 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.58      47.11        
 11 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                47.83      47.13        
 12 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.62      47.28        
 13 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                48.79      47.66        
 14 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 50.48      48.95        
 15 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ                46.62      49.02        
 16 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 48.38      49.70        
 17 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR                55.46      51.59        
 18 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             50.74      51.69        
 19 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                    NT      53.39        
 20 Folowosele, Ayomide       12 LIFE-NJ                51.25      54.57        
 21 Ammon, Ayaka              12 LIFE-MR              1:03.27      54.63        
 22 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                58.00      57.87        
 23 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ                59.74      59.77        
 24 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:00.61    1:00.24        
 25 Cruz, Anisa E             11 EAST-MR              1:02.00    1:01.92        
 26 Kortequee, Sia L          12 SSL-MR               1:10.08    1:03.93        
 -- Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:29.10    1:24.99 JO     
                  40.77     1:24.99 (44.22)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:24.04    1:25.62 JO     
                  40.61     1:25.62 (45.01)                                        
  3 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              1:25.90    1:25.76 JO     
                  39.77     1:25.76 (45.99)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:27.20    1:26.56 JO     
                  41.54     1:26.56 (45.02)                                        
  5 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:28.67 JO     
                  42.42     1:28.67 (46.25)                                        
  6 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:38.21    1:33.32        
                  44.98     1:33.32 (48.34)                                        
  7 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                1:36.82    1:36.69        
                  46.35     1:36.69 (50.34)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              1:33.51    1:37.41        
                  46.93     1:37.41 (50.48)                                        
  9 Shandroff, Shae R         11 SPAR-MR              1:50.85    1:40.10        
                  48.90     1:40.10 (51.20)                                        
 10 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:51.93    1:40.16        
                  47.73     1:40.16 (52.43)                                        
 11 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.31    1:40.65        
                  47.91     1:40.65 (52.74)                                        
 12 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR              1:42.02    1:41.16        
                  49.05     1:41.16 (52.11)                                        
 13 Ha, Kara                  11 LIFE-MR              1:40.18    1:41.29        
                  47.16     1:41.29 (54.13)                                        
 14 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:46.87    1:41.51        
                  49.00     1:41.51 (52.51)                                        
 15 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:46.46    1:42.99        
                  47.54     1:42.99 (55.45)                                        
 16 Cartagena, Kathy          11 SPAR-MR              1:51.32    1:43.84        
                  48.13     1:43.84 (55.71)                                        
 17 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              1:40.47    1:44.69        
                  49.82     1:44.69 (54.87)                                        
 18 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.67    1:44.85        
                  49.45     1:44.85 (55.40)                                        
 19 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               2:05.19    1:45.30        
                  50.86     1:45.30 (54.44)                                        
 20 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:46.44    1:45.36        
                  50.23     1:45.36 (55.13)                                        
 21 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.60        
                  50.51     1:46.60 (56.09)                                        
 22 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:48.41    1:47.33        
                  50.21     1:47.33 (57.12)                                        
 23 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              1:41.59    1:48.11        
                  51.67     1:48.11 (56.44)                                        
 24 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:49.31    1:51.91        
                  52.71     1:51.91 (59.20)                                        
 25 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:57.31    1:54.24        
                  53.64   1:54.24 (1:00.60)                                        
 26 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:54.47        
                  53.18   1:54.47 (1:01.29)                                        
 27 Solano, Alexa S           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.60        
                  54.02   1:56.60 (1:02.58)                                        
 28 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies-MR                NT    1:57.02        
                  55.23   1:57.02 (1:01.79)                                        
 29 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:57.04        
                  55.79   1:57.04 (1:01.25)                                        
 30 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:02.97    1:57.35        
                  55.24   1:57.35 (1:02.11)                                        
 31 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              2:04.79    1:58.09        
                  57.63   1:58.09 (1:00.46)                                        
 32 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:53.63    2:02.25        
                  59.38   2:02.25 (1:02.87)                                        
 33 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              2:03.99    2:04.72        
                1:00.62   2:04.72 (1:04.10)                                        
 34 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        2:17.21    2:13.74        
                1:05.80   2:13.74 (1:07.94)                                        
 -- Ammon, Ayaka              12 LIFE-MR              2:35.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.79          DQ (59.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              3:21.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              3:01.32    2:58.14 JO     
                  41.23     1:26.57 (45.34)     2:12.85 (46.28)     2:58.14 (45.29)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              3:00.76    3:01.52 JO     
                  42.02     1:27.92 (45.90)     2:13.98 (46.06)     3:01.52 (47.54)
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:30.11    3:06.95 JO     
                  41.80     1:29.30 (47.50)     2:18.33 (49.03)     3:06.95 (48.62)
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              3:10.62    3:07.74 JO     
                  44.07     1:31.81 (47.74)     2:20.35 (48.54)     3:07.74 (47.39)
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:22.80        
                  47.95     1:40.19 (52.24)     2:32.22 (52.03)     3:22.80 (50.58)
  6 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              3:21.42    3:25.26        
                  48.40     1:41.90 (53.50)     2:34.29 (52.39)     3:25.26 (50.97)
  7 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              3:31.47    3:25.52        
                  48.37     1:40.93 (52.56)     2:33.97 (53.04)     3:25.52 (51.55)
  8 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR                NT    3:32.44        
                  44.98     1:39.10 (54.12)     2:36.56 (57.46)     3:32.44 (55.88)
  9 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:41.11    3:45.19        
                  51.02     1:48.60 (57.58)     2:47.73 (59.13)     3:45.19 (57.46)
 10 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:40.11    3:45.76        
                  50.33     1:49.24 (58.91)     2:49.22 (59.98)     3:45.76 (56.54)
 11 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              3:33.43    3:45.99        
                  51.94     1:49.66 (57.72)     2:49.31 (59.65)     3:45.99 (56.68)
 12 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               3:15.00    3:46.66        
                  51.64     1:50.25 (58.61)     2:49.37 (59.12)     3:46.66 (57.29)
 13 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              3:53.20    3:56.53        
                  54.94   1:55.71 (1:00.77)   2:57.67 (1:01.96)     3:56.53 (58.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                34.25      32.34 JO     
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                33.94      33.41 JO     
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ                34.41      33.43 JO     
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                33.99      33.50 JO     
  5 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:01.08      35.22        
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                37.14      35.24        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                36.55      35.59        
  8 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                35.75      35.74        
  9 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 36.44      35.94        
 10 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             37.78      37.10        
 11 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 45.00      37.69        
 12 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                 41.50      38.05        
 13 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR                 49.17      38.39        
 14 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                41.00      38.93        
 15 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR                42.00      39.35        
 16 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ                44.33      40.10        
 17 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ                40.33      40.30        
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                40.58      41.16        
 19 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 45.24      41.25        
 20 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 41.84      42.59        
 21 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 55.61      45.64        
 22 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.94      46.45        
 23 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ                47.94      47.02        
 24 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                47.21      47.66        
 25 LaCorte, Rachel D         12 SSL-MR                    NT      47.68        
 26 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                    NT      47.75        
 27 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 57.94      48.87        
 28 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR                    NT      55.04        
 29 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR                    NT      59.39        
 30 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:00.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
              1:15.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:12.68    1:12.80 JO     
                  34.14     1:12.80 (38.66)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:18.56    1:14.91 JO     
                  35.50     1:14.91 (39.41)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:16.97    1:17.10        
                  36.24     1:17.10 (40.86)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:18.69    1:17.38        
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.45        
                  34.83     1:17.45 (42.62)                                        
  6 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:23.00    1:18.09        
                  37.18     1:18.09 (40.91)                                        
  7 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              1:18.88    1:20.17        
                  37.19     1:20.17 (42.98)                                        
  8 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                    NT    1:25.90        
                  38.04     1:25.90 (47.86)                                        
  9 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              1:27.39    1:26.62        
                  39.34     1:26.62 (47.28)                                        
 10 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                1:24.96    1:27.23        
                  40.92     1:27.23 (46.31)                                        
 11 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.48    1:27.25        
                  38.39     1:27.25 (48.86)                                        
 12 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR               1:57.15    1:28.10        
                  41.84     1:28.10 (46.26)                                        
 13 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               1:50.14    1:30.55        
                  40.85     1:30.55 (49.70)                                        
 14 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:40.36    1:35.76        
                  44.66     1:35.76 (51.10)                                        
 15 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.42    1:36.81        
                  45.22     1:36.81 (51.59)                                        
 16 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:37.34    1:37.09        
                  43.31     1:37.09 (53.78)                                        
 17 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:25.00    1:44.67        
                  47.83     1:44.67 (56.84)                                        
 18 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:45.99    1:45.14        
                  49.61     1:45.14 (55.53)                                        
 19 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:03.86        
                  55.31   2:03.86 (1:08.55)                                        
 -- Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.08          DQ (55.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  METS
              2:45.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:35.25    2:35.14 JO     
                  33.73     1:14.10 (40.37)     2:00.24 (46.14)     2:35.14 (34.90)
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.24    2:37.77 JO     
                  33.81     1:15.01 (41.20)     2:01.18 (46.17)     2:37.77 (36.59)
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:40.31    2:41.07 JO     
                  35.99     1:15.43 (39.44)     2:04.92 (49.49)     2:41.07 (36.15)
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:46.26    2:43.09 JO     
                  35.81     1:19.16 (43.35)     2:07.14 (47.98)     2:43.09 (35.95)
  5 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              2:45.93    2:44.93 JO     
                  35.87     1:19.19 (43.32)     2:08.32 (49.13)     2:44.93 (36.61)
  6 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:53.71    2:45.15 JO     
                  35.92     1:19.41 (43.49)     2:06.57 (47.16)     2:45.15 (38.58)
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              3:21.05    2:49.02        
                  35.94     1:17.76 (41.82)     2:11.41 (53.65)     2:49.02 (37.61)
  8 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:52.71    2:49.07        
                  35.63     1:17.79 (42.16)     2:13.51 (55.72)     2:49.07 (35.56)
  9 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              2:45.29    2:50.51        
                  36.14     1:17.59 (41.45)     2:12.11 (54.52)     2:50.51 (38.40)
 10 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:48.43    2:52.30        
                  37.09     1:20.95 (43.86)     2:14.39 (53.44)     2:52.30 (37.91)
 11 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              2:56.57    2:57.17        
                  39.04     1:24.39 (45.35)     2:16.85 (52.46)     2:57.17 (40.32)
 12 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                2:57.22    2:57.69        
                  37.43     1:26.05 (48.62)     2:18.63 (52.58)     2:57.69 (39.06)
 13 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              3:01.04    2:58.28        
                  39.83     1:24.43 (44.60)     2:19.01 (54.58)     2:58.28 (39.27)
 14 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               3:29.49    3:03.99        
                  40.49     1:25.78 (45.29)     2:21.95 (56.17)     3:03.99 (42.04)
 15 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              3:06.62    3:05.92        
                  44.27     1:32.59 (48.32)     2:26.74 (54.15)     3:05.92 (39.18)
 16 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              3:19.18    3:12.27        
                  44.18     1:34.00 (49.82)     2:32.74 (58.74)     3:12.27 (39.53)
 17 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               3:23.44    3:12.36        
                  45.77     1:36.36 (50.59)     2:29.74 (53.38)     3:12.36 (42.62)
 18 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:07.05    3:14.14        
                  42.52     1:31.85 (49.33)     2:30.55 (58.70)     3:14.14 (43.59)
 19 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               3:00.00    3:16.16        
                  44.21     1:35.92 (51.71)     2:33.20 (57.28)     3:16.16 (42.96)
 20 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              3:16.84    3:25.14        
                  45.06     1:39.90 (54.84)   2:40.34 (1:00.44)     3:25.14 (44.80)
 21 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              4:15.18    3:25.37        
                  45.61     1:38.60 (52.99)   2:40.02 (1:01.42)     3:25.37 (45.35)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              4:43.59    4:44.92        
                                1:07.84 ( )                             2:19.52 ( )
                                3:33.37 ( )   4:44.92 (1:11.55)                    
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              4:52.37    4:48.07        
                                1:08.55 ( )                             2:22.04 ( )
                                3:35.42 ( )   4:48.07 (1:12.65)                    
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              4:59.04    4:51.50        
                                1:07.92 ( )                             2:21.50 ( )
                                3:37.08 ( )   4:51.50 (1:14.42)                    
  4 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              5:02.87    4:52.77        
                                1:08.29 ( )                             2:22.47 ( )
                                3:38.07 ( )   4:52.77 (1:14.70)                    
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              5:00.71    4:54.63        
                                1:10.65 ( )                             2:26.48 ( )
                                3:41.51 ( )   4:54.63 (1:13.12)                    
  6 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              5:10.15    4:59.07        
                                1:11.56 ( )                             2:27.20 ( )
                                3:43.21 ( )   4:59.07 (1:15.86)                    
  7 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              5:03.94    5:06.50        
                                1:11.39 ( )                             2:29.64 ( )
                                3:49.09 ( )   5:06.50 (1:17.41)                    
  8 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              5:15.18    5:11.94        
                                1:13.22 ( )                             2:33.15 ( )
                                3:54.58 ( )   5:11.94 (1:17.36)                    
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              5:17.56    5:16.03        
                                1:14.79 ( )                             2:36.66 ( )
                                3:58.38 ( )   5:16.03 (1:17.65)                    
 10 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              5:41.64    5:16.76        
                                1:16.33 ( )                             2:38.21 ( )
                                3:58.08 ( )   5:16.76 (1:18.68)                    
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              5:10.20    5:19.86        
                                1:13.73 ( )                             2:35.37 ( )
                                3:58.68 ( )   5:19.86 (1:21.18)                    
 12 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR               5:42.01    5:28.64        
                                1:18.87 ( )                             2:43.14 ( )
                                4:07.42 ( )   5:28.64 (1:21.22)                    
 13 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              5:15.49    5:29.60        
                                1:17.10 ( )                             2:42.05 ( )
                                4:07.07 ( )   5:29.60 (1:22.53)                    
 14 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:30.67        
                                1:20.60 ( )                             2:46.33 ( )
                                4:10.70 ( )   5:30.67 (1:19.97)                    
 15 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              5:33.37    5:33.29        
                                1:21.00 ( )                             2:46.33 ( )
                                4:10.84 ( )   5:33.29 (1:22.45)                    
 16 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               5:47.02    5:37.61        
                                1:20.30 ( )                             2:46.67 ( )
                                4:13.58 ( )   5:37.61 (1:24.03)                    
 17 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               6:07.61    5:52.27        
                                1:25.01 ( )                             2:57.55 ( )
                                4:27.79 ( )   5:52.27 (1:24.48)                    
 18 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              6:07.99    5:52.92        
                                1:23.13 ( )                             2:55.75 ( )
                                4:26.99 ( )   5:52.92 (1:25.93)                    
 19 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              5:43.23    6:05.76        
                                1:26.79 ( )                             3:01.55 ( )
                                4:36.55 ( )   6:05.76 (1:29.21)                    
 20 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        5:57.60    6:10.79        
                                1:22.79 ( )                             2:57.82 ( )
                                4:35.73 ( )   6:10.79 (1:35.06)                    
 21 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                   NT    6:28.87        
                                1:31.64 ( )                             3:12.90 ( )
                                4:53.21 ( )   6:28.87 (1:35.66)                    
 22 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               7:30.99    6:30.37        
                                1:33.07 ( )                             3:14.17 ( )
      6:30.37 (3:16.20)                                                            
 23 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               6:30.99    6:30.89        
                                1:31.23 ( )                             3:11.44 ( )
                                4:52.86 ( )   6:30.89 (1:38.03)                    
 24 Olsen, Liv I               9 UN-MR                     NT    6:32.06        
                                1:34.65 ( )                             3:14.61 ( )
                                4:57.03 ( )   6:32.06 (1:35.03)                    
 25 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        7:50.47    7:42.52        
                                1:43.24 ( )                             3:48.13 ( )
                                5:52.50 ( )   7:42.52 (1:50.02)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:21.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              5:23.34    5:28.72        
                                1:16.29 ( )                             2:37.80 ( )
                                4:14.92 ( )   5:28.72 (1:13.80)                    
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              5:33.27    5:34.36        
                                1:18.35 ( )                             2:41.91 ( )
                                4:21.62 ( )   5:34.36 (1:12.74)                    
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              5:50.71    5:45.45        
                                1:18.08 ( )                             2:44.29 ( )
                                4:29.45 ( )   5:45.45 (1:16.00)                    
  4 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              5:34.49    5:45.82        
                                1:18.77 ( )                             2:50.94 ( )
                                4:33.88 ( )   5:45.82 (1:11.94)                    
  5 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              5:50.00    5:50.42        
                                1:19.47 ( )                             2:47.53 ( )
                                4:38.63 ( )   5:50.42 (1:11.79)                    
  6 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              5:56.88    5:52.91        
                                1:19.21 ( )                             2:48.90 ( )
                                4:38.70 ( )   5:52.91 (1:14.21)                    
  7 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              6:04.41    6:02.74        
                                1:19.29 ( )                             2:51.03 ( )
                                4:43.92 ( )   6:02.74 (1:18.82)                    
  8 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              6:15.51    6:10.48        
  9 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                6:15.00    6:14.42        
                                1:27.31 ( )                             3:07.41 ( )
                                4:53.00 ( )   6:14.42 (1:21.42)                    
 10 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                   NT    6:15.73        
                                1:28.55 ( )                             3:03.89 ( )
                                4:48.45 ( )   6:15.73 (1:27.28)                    
 11 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:17.42        
                                1:30.97 ( )                             3:03.61 ( )
                                4:54.25 ( )   6:17.42 (1:23.17)                    
 12 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              6:25.16    6:18.45        
 13 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              6:45.43    6:25.16        
                                1:37.20 ( )                             3:14.72 ( )
                                5:03.22 ( )   6:25.16 (1:21.94)                    
 14 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              7:28.89    6:46.47        
                                1:34.97 ( )                             3:19.71 ( )
                                5:21.64 ( )   6:46.47 (1:24.83)                    
 15 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              7:19.09    6:56.79        
                                1:43.48 ( )                             3:31.74 ( )
                                5:23.74 ( )   6:56.79 (1:33.05)                    
 16 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:24.31        
                                1:44.26 ( )                             3:34.53 ( )
                                5:44.21 ( )   7:24.31 (1:40.10)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                29.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                28.91      29.67 JO     
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          29.42      30.03        
  3 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 29.50      30.47        
  4 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR      33.30      30.55        
  5 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 30.96      30.61        
  6 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 31.20      30.64        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR                 30.21      30.68        
  8 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ                30.56      30.99        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 29.77      31.52        
 10 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ                32.86      31.56        
 11 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                32.51      31.68        
 12 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR                 32.46      32.59        
 13 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 32.78      32.63        
 14 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR                34.15      32.80        
 15 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR                 47.70      32.89        
 16 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.52      32.96        
 17 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR                 35.51      33.16        
 18 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR                 35.44      33.29        
 19 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR             32.94      33.84        
 20 Mischka, Camilla E        13 Silver Streaks-MR      36.68      34.05        
 21 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                 35.00      34.15        
 22 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR                35.03      34.28        
 23 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR          33.78      34.46        
 24 Storch, Rebecca H         13 PAC-MR                 33.83      34.50        
 25 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR                35.29      34.81        
 26 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR                 38.41      35.33        
 27 Cheng, Erika              14 LIFE-NJ                35.01      35.59        
 28 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ                34.56      36.36        
 29 Morrisey, Faith           13 TRI-MR                 40.00      36.83        
 30 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR          37.60      37.16        
 31 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies-MR                NT      37.30        
 32 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR                 46.43      37.71        
 33 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR                 35.50      39.27        
 34 Foley, Kenz M             13 WSSC-MR                38.00      39.37        
 35 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR          41.98      40.93        
 36 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR                41.82      41.94        
 37 Gupta, Diya               13 TRI-MR                 48.84      42.44        
 38 Khassanov, Galliana L     13 PAC-MR                 47.77      47.19        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:03.88    1:05.26        
                  31.38     1:05.26 (33.88)                                        
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:06.24    1:07.21        
                  32.60     1:07.21 (34.61)                                        
  3 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:08.56    1:07.78        
                  32.55     1:07.78 (35.23)                                        
  4 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              1:05.75    1:07.88        
                  32.88     1:07.88 (35.00)                                        
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:11.21    1:08.04        
                  32.67     1:08.04 (35.37)                                        
  6 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:08.74    1:08.10        
                  32.86     1:08.10 (35.24)                                        
  7 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ              1:08.73    1:08.30        
                  32.64     1:08.30 (35.66)                                        
  8 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:18.03    1:08.55        
                  33.94     1:08.55 (34.61)                                        
  9 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:06.31    1:08.60        
                  32.36     1:08.60 (36.24)                                        
 10 Enriquez, Elizabeth       13 SCY-NJ               1:14.20    1:11.22        
                  34.04     1:11.22 (37.18)                                        
 11 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:14.01    1:11.63        
                  33.79     1:11.63 (37.84)                                        
 12 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              1:14.48    1:11.99        
                  34.43     1:11.99 (37.56)                                        
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:10.61    1:12.28        
                  34.00     1:12.28 (38.28)                                        
 14 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:10.95    1:12.57        
                  34.70     1:12.57 (37.87)                                        
 15 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:12.54    1:12.79        
                  35.16     1:12.79 (37.63)                                        
 16 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:17.50    1:13.21        
                  35.48     1:13.21 (37.73)                                        
 17 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              1:10.38    1:13.28        
                  33.70     1:13.28 (39.58)                                        
 18 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:13.20    1:13.58        
                  34.93     1:13.58 (38.65)                                        
 19 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:15.60    1:16.57        
                  35.51     1:16.57 (41.06)                                        
 20 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.55    1:17.49        
                  36.68     1:17.49 (40.81)                                        
 21 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR              1:14.91    1:17.86        
                  36.36     1:17.86 (41.50)                                        
 22 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               1:27.89    1:17.96        
                  37.50     1:17.96 (40.46)                                        
 23 Thring, Abby M            14 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:18.46        
                  38.11     1:18.46 (40.35)                                        
 24 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              1:15.14    1:18.86        
                  37.27     1:18.86 (41.59)                                        
 25 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               1:20.58    1:18.93        
                  38.38     1:18.93 (40.55)                                        
 26 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:16.29    1:19.41        
                  36.77     1:19.41 (42.64)                                        
 27 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.03    1:20.60        
                  37.50     1:20.60 (43.10)                                        
 28 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.38    1:22.72        
                  37.23     1:22.72 (45.49)                                        
 29 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.47        
                  40.93     1:27.47 (46.54)                                        
 30 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR              1:30.57    1:28.58        
                  42.01     1:28.58 (46.57)                                        
 31 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               1:51.87    1:29.64        
                  41.04     1:29.64 (48.60)                                        
 32 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:25.53    1:33.74        
                  43.77     1:33.74 (49.97)                                        
 33 Pevzner, Ariella M        14 EAST-MR                   NT    1:35.96        
                  44.93     1:35.96 (51.03)                                        
 34 Gupta, Diya               13 TRI-MR               1:42.20    1:42.02        
                  46.96     1:42.02 (55.06)                                        
 35 Khassanov, Galliana L     13 PAC-MR               1:47.77    1:42.09        
                  48.42     1:42.09 (53.67)                                        
 36 Kolomer, Morgan E         13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:52.55        
                  52.21   1:52.55 (1:00.34)                                        
 -- Riley, Caroline M         14 SSL-MR                    NT        XDQ        
      False start
                  45.31          DQ (54.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
              2:19.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               2:13.66    2:19.37 JO     
                  32.39     1:06.99 (34.60)     1:43.03 (36.04)     2:19.37 (36.34)
  2 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR              2:21.61    2:19.40 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.13 (35.67)     1:45.04 (36.91)     2:19.40 (34.36)
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A         14 EAST-MR              2:17.47    2:21.06        
                  33.05     1:08.79 (35.74)     1:45.16 (36.37)     2:21.06 (35.90)
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:15.26    2:22.25        
                  33.72     1:09.98 (36.26)     1:46.96 (36.98)     2:22.25 (35.29)
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:22.13    2:24.05        
                  34.86     1:11.44 (36.58)     1:48.45 (37.01)     2:24.05 (35.60)
  6 Zhu, Emma K               13 EAST-MR              2:24.58    2:24.17        
                  33.97     1:10.61 (36.64)     1:48.48 (37.87)     2:24.17 (35.69)
  7 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:21.43    2:24.51        
                  33.47     1:10.70 (37.23)     1:48.47 (37.77)     2:24.51 (36.04)
  8 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:36.05    2:27.59        
                  33.40     1:10.46 (37.06)     1:49.76 (39.30)     2:27.59 (37.83)
  9 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:27.47    2:27.64        
                  33.45     1:12.06 (38.61)     1:51.41 (39.35)     2:27.64 (36.23)
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR              2:27.78    2:27.82        
                  32.65     1:09.60 (36.95)     1:49.03 (39.43)     2:27.82 (38.79)
 11 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              2:24.69    2:28.60        
                  34.28     1:11.89 (37.61)     1:50.71 (38.82)     2:28.60 (37.89)
 12 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 UN-MR                2:26.55    2:28.77        
                  33.23     1:10.86 (37.63)     1:49.87 (39.01)     2:28.77 (38.90)
 13 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:23.60    2:29.25        
                  34.32     1:11.37 (37.05)     1:50.44 (39.07)     2:29.25 (38.81)
 14 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:32.43    2:29.60        
                  36.78     1:15.75 (38.97)     1:54.09 (38.34)     2:29.60 (35.51)
 15 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR              2:28.49    2:30.53        
                                1:12.33 ( )     1:52.03 (39.70)     2:30.53 (38.50)
 16 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:30.39    2:32.70        
                  35.48     1:13.99 (38.51)     1:53.30 (39.31)     2:32.70 (39.40)
 17 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:33.86        
                  34.19     1:12.82 (38.63)     1:53.63 (40.81)     2:33.86 (40.23)
 18 Kelly, Grace K            13 EAST-MR              2:42.00    2:35.58        
                  34.75     1:13.52 (38.77)     1:55.43 (41.91)     2:35.58 (40.15)
 19 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:36.05    2:36.05        
                  35.79     1:15.02 (39.23)     1:55.26 (40.24)     2:36.05 (40.79)
 20 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              2:54.30    2:44.23        
                  35.75     1:16.79 (41.04)     2:01.95 (45.16)     2:44.23 (42.28)
 21 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              2:40.41    2:44.63        
                  37.71     1:19.22 (41.51)     2:02.96 (43.74)     2:44.63 (41.67)
 22 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:39.20    2:44.88        
                  36.91     1:19.84 (42.93)     2:03.86 (44.02)     2:44.88 (41.02)
 23 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR              2:41.53    2:45.38        
                  36.77     1:18.47 (41.70)     2:02.11 (43.64)     2:45.38 (43.27)
 24 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               3:40.67    2:45.48        
                  35.33     1:16.06 (40.73)     1:59.98 (43.92)     2:45.48 (45.50)
 25 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:40.36    2:45.93        
                  37.64     1:20.82 (43.18)     2:05.51 (44.69)     2:45.93 (40.42)
 26 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               2:56.01    2:46.77        
                  37.15     1:18.07 (40.92)     2:02.73 (44.66)     2:46.77 (44.04)
 27 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              2:45.81    2:47.64        
                  37.60     1:20.52 (42.92)     2:06.15 (45.63)     2:47.64 (41.49)
 28 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:54.73    2:48.96        
                  38.17     1:21.85 (43.68)     2:06.20 (44.35)     2:48.96 (42.76)
 29 Morrisey, Faith           13 TRI-MR               3:15.00    2:50.15        
                  39.29     1:24.06 (44.77)     2:08.84 (44.78)     2:50.15 (41.31)
 30 Storch, Rebecca H         13 PAC-MR               2:48.54    2:53.29        
                  42.38     1:28.02 (45.64)     2:13.02 (45.00)     2:53.29 (40.27)
 31 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.89    2:56.84        
                  36.38     1:20.22 (43.84)     2:08.91 (48.69)     2:56.84 (47.93)
 32 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        3:06.18    3:03.06        
                  40.53     1:29.70 (49.17)     2:17.55 (47.85)     3:03.06 (45.51)
 33 Foley, Kenz M             13 WSSC-MR              3:10.00    3:11.69        
                  41.52     1:30.51 (48.99)     2:22.17 (51.66)     3:11.69 (49.52)
 34 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               3:15.00    3:14.98        
                  45.12     1:35.90 (50.78)     2:26.92 (51.02)     3:14.98 (48.06)
 35 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        3:21.63    3:18.32        
                  43.51     1:34.75 (51.24)     2:27.50 (52.75)     3:18.32 (50.82)
 36 Jiang, Kay                13 LIFE-NJ              2:58.09    3:19.58        
                  42.62     1:32.23 (49.61)     2:26.46 (54.23)     3:19.58 (53.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:10.70    1:11.86 JO     
                  35.21     1:11.86 (36.65)                                        
  2 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:18.59    1:17.67        
                  37.68     1:17.67 (39.99)                                        
  3 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:19.66        
                  38.29     1:19.66 (41.37)                                        
  4 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:19.11    1:19.69        
                  37.82     1:19.69 (41.87)                                        
  5 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:24.72    1:20.00        
                  38.56     1:20.00 (41.44)                                        
  6 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:20.48        
                  39.57     1:20.48 (40.91)                                        
  7 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:28.03    1:21.29        
                  39.05     1:21.29 (42.24)                                        
  8 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:20.97    1:21.83        
                  39.42     1:21.83 (42.41)                                        
  9 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:23.29    1:22.88        
                  39.33     1:22.88 (43.55)                                        
 10 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              1:30.50    1:22.98        
                  40.24     1:22.98 (42.74)                                        
 11 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ              1:25.17    1:24.97        
                  40.87     1:24.97 (44.10)                                        
 12 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR              1:25.64    1:25.16        
                  40.44     1:25.16 (44.72)                                        
 13 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:32.74    1:25.28        
                  42.19     1:25.28 (43.09)                                        
 14 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:27.60    1:25.86        
                  41.04     1:25.86 (44.82)                                        
 15 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.53    1:28.24        
                  43.11     1:28.24 (45.13)                                        
 16 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.63    1:28.47        
                  42.86     1:28.47 (45.61)                                        
 17 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               1:30.63    1:28.74        
                  42.43     1:28.74 (46.31)                                        
 18 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               1:33.93    1:29.40        
                  44.04     1:29.40 (45.36)                                        
 19 Thring, Abby M            14 EAST-MR              1:35.00    1:30.73        
                  43.46     1:30.73 (47.27)                                        
 20 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:27.30    1:32.76        
                  44.30     1:32.76 (48.46)                                        
 21 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              1:26.38    1:34.26        
                  45.32     1:34.26 (48.94)                                        
 22 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.77    1:34.97        
                  44.83     1:34.97 (50.14)                                        
 23 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.04        
                  46.90     1:35.04 (48.14)                                        
 24 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               1:59.24    1:36.70        
                  46.87     1:36.70 (49.83)                                        
 25 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:38.56    1:41.50        
                  47.46     1:41.50 (54.04)                                        
 26 Pevzner, Ariella M        14 EAST-MR              1:59.13    1:47.65        
 27 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR              1:51.07    1:51.01        
 28 Riley, Caroline M         14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:51.35        
                  52.80     1:51.35 (58.55)                                        
 29 Khassanov, Galliana L     13 PAC-MR               1:54.77    1:56.73        
                  55.12   1:56.73 (1:01.61)                                        
 30 Gupta, Diya               13 TRI-MR               2:02.02    1:59.71        
                  58.89   1:59.71 (1:00.82)                                        
 31 Kolomer, Morgan E         13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:06.01        
                1:01.27   2:06.01 (1:04.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:39.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:31.48    2:33.93 JO     
                  36.94     1:16.01 (39.07)     1:55.40 (39.39)     2:33.93 (38.53)
  2 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               2:31.30    2:38.02 JO     
                  37.75     1:17.57 (39.82)     1:58.17 (40.60)     2:38.02 (39.85)
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR              2:37.78    2:39.45        
                  35.76     1:14.94 (39.18)     1:56.15 (41.21)     2:39.45 (43.30)
  4 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:45.99    2:39.94        
                  37.70     1:18.29 (40.59)     1:59.57 (41.28)     2:39.94 (40.37)
  5 Zhu, Emma K               13 EAST-MR              2:39.45    2:40.29        
                  36.52     1:16.91 (40.39)     1:59.17 (42.26)     2:40.29 (41.12)
  6 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR              2:39.95    2:41.67        
                  38.02     1:18.77 (40.75)     2:00.56 (41.79)     2:41.67 (41.11)
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 UN-MR                2:41.34    2:42.59        
                  38.01     1:19.06 (41.05)     2:01.35 (42.29)     2:42.59 (41.24)
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:44.32    2:47.72        
                  40.82     1:23.20 (42.38)     2:07.15 (43.95)     2:47.72 (40.57)
  9 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:54.18    2:48.59        
                  39.81     1:23.92 (44.11)     2:07.14 (43.22)     2:48.59 (41.45)
 10 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               3:11.01    2:55.66        
                  40.73     1:25.38 (44.65)     2:10.56 (45.18)     2:55.66 (45.10)
 11 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:51.38    2:57.69        
                  41.51     1:27.79 (46.28)     2:13.96 (46.17)     2:57.69 (43.73)
 12 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR              2:59.90    2:59.86        
                  41.90     1:28.22 (46.32)     2:14.71 (46.49)     2:59.86 (45.15)
 13 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               3:01.06    3:00.39        
                  43.08     1:28.28 (45.20)     2:15.52 (47.24)     3:00.39 (44.87)
 14 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              3:06.83    3:01.81        
                  43.51     1:30.03 (46.52)     2:16.61 (46.58)     3:01.81 (45.20)
 15 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               3:04.73    3:05.30        
                  43.11     1:30.30 (47.19)     2:18.28 (47.98)     3:05.30 (47.02)
 16 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              3:12.29    3:06.88        
                  44.02     1:30.87 (46.85)     2:19.67 (48.80)     3:06.88 (47.21)
 17 Storch, Rebecca H         13 PAC-MR               2:59.99    3:19.96        
                  48.19     1:40.50 (52.31)     2:32.07 (51.57)     3:19.96 (47.89)
 18 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              3:39.99    3:50.43        
                  55.50     1:54.30 (58.80)     2:53.93 (59.63)     3:50.43 (56.50)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:21.31    1:24.94 JO     
                  40.39     1:24.94 (44.55)                                        
  2 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:25.95    1:26.32 JO     
                  40.64     1:26.32 (45.68)                                        
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:23.16    1:26.83 JO     
                  42.66     1:26.83 (44.17)                                        
  4 Kelly, Grace K            13 EAST-MR              1:32.74    1:28.44        
                  40.68     1:28.48 (47.80)         1:28.44 ( )                    
  5 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR              1:28.83    1:28.67        
                  41.23     1:28.67 (47.44)                                        
  6 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ              1:27.84    1:30.37        
                  44.00     1:30.37 (46.37)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:33.24    1:30.89        
                  43.44     1:31.01 (47.57)         1:30.89 ( )                    
  8 Hoesterey, Kate A         14 EAST-MR              1:31.65    1:31.16        
                  44.47     1:31.15 (46.68)      1:31.16 (0.01)                    
  9 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:41.11    1:33.70        
                  44.63     1:33.76 (49.13)         1:33.70 ( )                    
 10 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:51.88    1:33.80        
                  44.44     1:33.81 (49.37)         1:33.80 ( )                    
 11 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:35.25    1:34.53        
                  46.03     1:34.62 (48.59)         1:34.53 ( )                    
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:33.01    1:34.79        
                  44.54     1:34.81 (50.27)         1:34.79 ( )                    
 13 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:34.98        
                  45.24     1:35.03 (49.79)         1:34.98 ( )                    
 14 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              1:30.84    1:37.05        
                  45.12     1:37.16 (52.04)         1:37.05 ( )                    
 15 Cheng, Erika              14 LIFE-NJ              1:40.10    1:38.54        
                  46.52     1:38.66 (52.14)         1:38.54 ( )                    
 16 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.38    1:38.65        
                  45.14     1:38.65 (53.51)                                        
 17 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:40.97    1:39.40        
                  47.25     1:39.52 (52.27)         1:39.40 ( )                    
 18 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:43.86    1:44.69        
                  50.59     1:44.72 (54.13)         1:44.69 ( )                    
 19 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.29        
                  49.73     1:45.41 (55.68)         1:45.29 ( )                    
 20 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              1:37.35    1:46.60        
                  51.35     1:46.71 (55.36)         1:46.60 ( )                    
 21 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:49.96    1:47.31        
                  51.64     1:47.43 (55.79)         1:47.31 ( )                    
 22 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               2:08.52    1:51.24        
                  51.27   1:51.33 (1:00.06)         1:51.24 ( )                    
 23 Foley, Kenz M             13 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:56.36        
                  52.12   1:56.36 (1:04.24)                                        
 24 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              2:14.37    2:16.90        
                1:06.51   2:16.98 (1:10.47)         2:16.90 ( )                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              3:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              2:57.08    3:01.06        
                  40.40     1:26.10 (45.70)     2:12.89 (46.79)     3:01.06 (48.17)
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              3:02.21    3:01.40        
                  43.87     1:30.83 (46.96)     2:16.31 (45.48)     3:01.40 (45.09)
  3 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:55.99    3:04.54        
                  41.37     1:28.46 (47.09)     2:16.55 (48.09)     3:04.54 (47.99)
  4 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               3:07.05    3:06.95        
                  41.94     1:30.35 (48.41)     2:19.42 (49.07)     3:06.95 (47.53)
  5 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               3:14.76    3:09.39        
                  45.47     1:33.52 (48.05)     2:22.26 (48.74)     3:09.39 (47.13)
  6 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               3:19.08    3:10.93        
                  43.85     1:32.72 (48.87)     2:22.60 (49.88)     3:10.93 (48.33)
  7 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ              3:10.15    3:11.78        
                  45.18     1:33.30 (48.12)     2:22.15 (48.85)     3:11.78 (49.63)
  8 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               3:29.95    3:19.25        
                  46.83     1:38.14 (51.31)     2:30.51 (52.37)     3:19.25 (48.74)
  9 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              3:15.66    3:19.87        
                  45.11     1:35.76 (50.65)     2:27.46 (51.70)     3:19.87 (52.41)
 10 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              3:21.85    3:19.98        
                  42.23     1:34.13 (51.90)     2:27.54 (53.41)     3:19.98 (52.44)
 11 Enriquez, Elizabeth       13 SCY-NJ               3:36.89    3:21.04        
                  44.82     1:36.67 (51.85)     2:29.20 (52.53)     3:21.04 (51.84)
 12 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               3:10.00    3:21.61        
                  46.12     1:37.09 (50.97)     2:30.28 (53.19)     3:21.61 (51.33)
 13 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE-NJ              3:23.81    3:42.06        
                  51.03     1:47.91 (56.88)     2:44.97 (57.06)     3:42.06 (57.09)
 14 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               3:46.83    3:46.75        
                  52.21     1:50.17 (57.96)     2:47.77 (57.60)     3:46.75 (58.98)
 15 Kolomer, Morgan E         13 SSL-MR                    NT    4:23.85        
                  58.19   2:05.25 (1:07.06)   3:13.92 (1:08.67)   4:23.85 (1:09.93)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
              1:11.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:11.11        
                  33.72     1:11.11 (37.39)                                        
  2 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               1:09.70    1:12.63        
                  33.71     1:12.63 (38.92)                                        
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR              1:12.75    1:13.21        
                  33.77     1:13.21 (39.44)                                        
  4 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:11.99    1:14.67        
                  34.21     1:14.67 (40.46)                                        
  5 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:19.80    1:15.55        
                  36.43     1:15.55 (39.12)                                        
  6 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR              1:17.51    1:15.85        
                  36.04     1:15.85 (39.81)                                        
  7 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:19.73    1:17.31        
                  36.26     1:17.31 (41.05)                                        
  8 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:16.24    1:20.07        
                  37.09     1:20.07 (42.98)                                        
  9 Yoo, Katie C              14 LIFE-NJ              1:19.64    1:20.09        
                  38.35     1:20.09 (41.74)                                        
 10 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:25.75    1:21.00        
                  37.37     1:21.00 (43.63)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 UN-MR                1:19.83    1:21.51        
                  37.50     1:21.51 (44.01)                                        
 12 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR              1:31.38    1:21.57        
                  36.91     1:21.57 (44.66)                                        
 13 Zhu, Emma K               13 EAST-MR              1:21.76    1:22.05        
                  38.29     1:22.05 (43.76)                                        
 14 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:24.83    1:23.19        
                  38.20     1:23.19 (44.99)                                        
 15 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              1:22.51    1:23.73        
                  38.17     1:23.73 (45.56)                                        
 16 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:21.18    1:24.04        
                  37.88     1:24.04 (46.16)                                        
 17 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               1:50.48    1:24.84        
                  38.82     1:24.84 (46.02)                                        
 18 Kelly, Grace K            13 EAST-MR              1:30.00    1:27.52        
                  37.26     1:27.52 (50.26)                                        
 19 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:48.13    1:36.06        
                  43.20     1:36.06 (52.86)                                        
 20 Cheng, Erika              14 LIFE-NJ              1:41.90    1:41.15        
                  47.82     1:41.15 (53.33)                                        
 21 Morrisey, Faith           13 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:44.17        
                  47.47     1:44.17 (56.70)                                        
 22 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        2:02.77    1:48.69        
                  50.61     1:48.69 (58.08)                                        
 23 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:51.10        
                  50.43   1:51.10 (1:00.67)                                        
 24 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               2:01.01    1:53.08        
                  49.92   1:53.08 (1:03.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
              2:43.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:37.26    2:38.00 JO     
                  35.34     1:15.15 (39.81)     1:55.82 (40.67)     2:38.00 (42.18)
  2 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:46.91    2:49.67        
                  35.99     1:18.03 (42.04)     2:03.43 (45.40)     2:49.67 (46.24)
  3 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:52.66        
                  40.51     1:27.64 (47.13)     2:12.20 (44.56)     2:52.66 (40.46)
  4 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              2:54.33    3:00.76        
                  39.63     1:25.44 (45.81)     2:12.50 (47.06)     3:00.76 (48.26)
  5 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               3:15.00    3:04.28        
                  39.74     1:28.30 (48.56)     2:18.64 (50.34)     3:04.28 (45.64)
  6 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:18.27        
                  42.39     1:34.15 (51.76)     2:30.68 (56.53)     3:18.27 (47.59)
  7 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               3:16.01    3:21.64        
                  43.50     1:33.83 (50.33)     2:27.36 (53.53)     3:21.64 (54.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  METS
              2:38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:39.81    2:39.92        
                  35.60     1:17.70 (42.10)     2:02.35 (44.65)     2:39.92 (37.57)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:40.59    2:41.41        
                  35.21     1:15.70 (40.49)     2:04.53 (48.83)     2:41.41 (36.88)
  3 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:37.99    2:41.43        
                  34.35     1:15.41 (41.06)     2:05.50 (50.09)     2:41.43 (35.93)
  4 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:52.38    2:43.62        
                  34.64     1:18.24 (43.60)     2:06.40 (48.16)     2:43.62 (37.22)
  5 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:48.36    2:49.60        
                  36.69     1:21.54 (44.85)     2:10.39 (48.85)     2:49.60 (39.21)
  6 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:52.32    2:55.19        
                  35.71     1:20.68 (44.97)     2:15.41 (54.73)     2:55.19 (39.78)
  7 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              3:06.48    2:56.29        
                  37.06     1:21.77 (44.71)     2:16.40 (54.63)     2:56.29 (39.89)
  8 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               3:23.40    2:57.01        
                  37.71     1:22.95 (45.24)     2:15.54 (52.59)     2:57.01 (41.47)
  9 Enriquez, Elizabeth       13 SCY-NJ               3:15.89    3:00.27        
                  39.21     1:26.37 (47.16)     2:20.41 (54.04)     3:00.27 (39.86)
 10 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR              3:04.57    3:06.40        
                  39.86     1:26.18 (46.32)     2:24.84 (58.66)     3:06.40 (41.56)
 11 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               3:12.29    3:08.91        
                  39.33     1:26.77 (47.44)     2:25.20 (58.43)     3:08.91 (43.71)
 12 Thring, Abby M            14 EAST-MR              3:15.00    3:10.36        
                  46.61     1:34.14 (47.53)     2:30.02 (55.88)     3:10.36 (40.34)
 13 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.14    3:16.50        
                  40.09     1:30.79 (50.70)   2:31.85 (1:01.06)     3:16.50 (44.65)
 14 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.22    3:19.30        
                  41.69     1:33.25 (51.56)     2:32.95 (59.70)     3:19.30 (46.35)
 15 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              3:10.06    3:21.81        
                  41.76     1:32.51 (50.75)   2:39.03 (1:06.52)     3:21.81 (42.78)
 16 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               3:34.01    3:28.31        
                  49.78     1:43.78 (54.00)     2:42.62 (58.84)     3:28.31 (45.69)
 17 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:16.32    3:31.96        
                  47.95     1:38.56 (50.61)   2:43.63 (1:05.07)     3:31.96 (48.33)
 18 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR                   NT    3:48.49        
                  53.24     1:46.73 (53.49)   3:01.21 (1:14.48)     3:48.49 (47.28)
 19 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:39.26    3:52.86        
                  49.74     1:46.62 (56.88)   2:59.39 (1:12.77)     3:52.86 (53.47)
 20 Riley, Caroline M         14 SSL-MR                    NT    3:57.39        
                  58.02     1:57.35 (59.33)   3:03.46 (1:06.11)     3:57.39 (53.93)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR                29.32      28.96        
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR                 30.88      29.87        
  3 Christensen, Patricia D   17 PAC-MR                 30.40      30.58        
  4 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 30.47      31.26        
  5 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          32.00      31.43        
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR                 32.54      31.80        
  7 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 30.75      31.83        
  8 Sampath, Kristyn M        16 PAC-MR                 32.52      32.06        
  9 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR                 31.54      32.08        
 10 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR             32.43      32.28        
 11 Wentland, Emma A          16 PAC-MR                 32.99      32.35        
 12 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 30.09      32.38        
 13 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 29.98      32.54        
 14 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR                31.55      32.68        
 15 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR          33.00      32.80        
 16 Wadsworth, Anna L         17 PAC-MR                 32.25      33.80        
 17 Schnell, Ally P           17 SSL-MR                 40.39      34.17        
 17 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 31.26      34.17        
 19 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR                 31.99      34.41        
 20 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR                 33.95      34.45        
 21 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ                 32.43      34.62        
 22 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR                 33.00      35.10        
 23 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR                 34.60      37.43        
 24 Loperfido, Kelcie E       16 SSL-MR                    NT      38.75        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              1:03.59    1:04.02        
                  31.22     1:04.02 (32.80)                                        
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               1:06.27    1:05.09        
                  31.32     1:05.09 (33.77)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:00.46    1:07.21        
                  31.68     1:07.21 (35.53)                                        
  4 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:05.73    1:08.75        
                  32.97     1:08.75 (35.78)                                        
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:09.98    1:09.01        
                  33.02     1:09.01 (35.99)                                        
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               1:08.61    1:09.02        
                  33.07     1:09.02 (35.95)                                        
  7 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:09.25        
                  33.14     1:09.25 (36.11)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               1:08.59    1:09.88        
                  33.81     1:09.88 (36.07)                                        
  9 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:11.30    1:10.32        
                  34.08     1:10.32 (36.24)                                        
 10 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:10.01    1:10.46        
                  33.34     1:10.46 (37.12)                                        
 11 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:11.42    1:10.68        
                  33.90     1:10.68 (36.78)                                        
 12 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:11.27    1:10.83        
                  34.11     1:10.83 (36.72)                                        
 13 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:11.91    1:11.29        
                  34.13     1:11.29 (37.16)                                        
 14 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:11.56        
                  34.10     1:11.56 (37.46)                                        
 15 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:05.13    1:12.13        
                  34.04     1:12.13 (38.09)                                        
 16 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:11.97    1:12.75        
                  35.21     1:12.75 (37.54)                                        
 17 Christensen, Patricia D   17 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:12.92        
                  33.45     1:12.92 (39.47)                                        
 18 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:13.74        
                  34.64     1:13.74 (39.10)                                        
 19 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:09.95    1:15.67        
                  35.68     1:15.67 (39.99)                                        
 20 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:17.59    1:16.39        
                  36.33     1:16.39 (40.06)                                        
 21 Schnell, Ally P           17 SSL-MR               1:12.36    1:16.63        
                  36.49     1:16.63 (40.14)                                        
 22 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:13.62    1:18.18        
                  37.40     1:18.18 (40.78)                                        
 23 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:14.81    1:18.43        
                  36.70     1:18.43 (41.73)                                        
 24 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               1:16.58    1:18.75        
                  37.55     1:18.75 (41.20)                                        
 25 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:11.19    1:23.01        
                  38.95     1:23.01 (44.06)                                        
 26 Loperfido, Kelcie E       16 SSL-MR                    NT    1:24.77        
                  40.34     1:24.77 (44.43)                                        
 27 Lombardo, Jade            15 TRI-MR               1:46.82    1:24.84        
                  38.53     1:24.84 (46.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              2:10.43    2:09.51 METS   
                  30.27     1:02.78 (32.51)     1:36.08 (33.30)     2:09.51 (33.43)
  2 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              2:13.54    2:18.55        
                  30.39     1:04.98 (34.59)     1:41.77 (36.79)     2:18.55 (36.78)
  3 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR              2:26.31    2:21.06        
                  33.05     1:08.79 (35.74)     1:45.16 (36.37)     2:21.06 (35.90)
  4 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:39.25    2:22.09        
                  32.90     1:09.82 (36.92)     1:46.92 (37.10)     2:22.09 (35.17)
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:13.18    2:22.89        
                  32.05     1:08.08 (36.03)     1:45.54 (37.46)     2:22.89 (37.35)
  6 Lind, Olivia J            15 EAST-MR              2:22.89    2:23.82        
                  32.32     1:08.11 (35.79)     1:45.76 (37.65)     2:23.82 (38.06)
  7 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              2:31.46    2:26.11        
                  33.20     1:10.02 (36.82)     1:48.04 (38.02)     2:26.11 (38.07)
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 EAST-MR              2:25.58    2:28.18        
                  33.88     1:11.28 (37.40)     1:50.33 (39.05)     2:28.18 (37.85)
  9 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               2:32.79    2:30.49        
                  36.17     1:14.47 (38.30)     1:53.43 (38.96)     2:30.49 (37.06)
 10 Buckley, Lily G           16 EAST-MR              2:23.79    2:30.51        
                  33.39     1:11.06 (37.67)     1:50.42 (39.36)     2:30.51 (40.09)
 11 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:19.15    2:30.66        
                  34.30     1:12.55 (38.25)     1:52.08 (39.53)     2:30.66 (38.58)
 12 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              2:32.30    2:31.51        
                  34.06     1:12.74 (38.68)     1:52.38 (39.64)     2:31.51 (39.13)
 13 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:32.09    2:32.00        
                  36.03     1:14.65 (38.62)     1:53.65 (39.00)     2:32.00 (38.35)
 14 Wentland, Emma A          16 PAC-MR               2:21.99    2:32.31        
                  33.50     1:12.46 (38.96)     1:53.40 (40.94)     2:32.31 (38.91)
 15 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:31.98    2:32.36        
                  35.46     1:14.26 (38.80)     1:53.83 (39.57)     2:32.36 (38.53)
 16 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        2:32.37    2:32.42        
                  34.61     1:13.61 (39.00)     1:54.38 (40.77)     2:32.42 (38.04)
 17 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:24.52    2:33.27        
                  33.66     1:11.37 (37.71)     1:51.90 (40.53)     2:33.27 (41.37)
 18 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           2:34.75    2:33.28        
                  34.02     1:12.74 (38.72)     1:53.14 (40.40)     2:33.28 (40.14)
 19 Wadsworth, Anna L         17 PAC-MR                    NT    2:33.81        
                  34.33     1:12.96 (38.63)     1:53.16 (40.20)     2:33.81 (40.65)
 20 Christensen, Patricia D   17 PAC-MR               2:32.48    2:37.74        
                  34.58     1:13.63 (39.05)     1:55.85 (42.22)     2:37.74 (41.89)
 21 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ               2:22.01    2:37.94        
                  36.31     1:16.73 (40.42)     1:58.01 (41.28)     2:37.94 (39.93)
 22 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR               2:30.47    2:38.26        
                  36.53     1:17.39 (40.86)     1:57.29 (39.90)     2:38.26 (40.97)
 23 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:31.99    2:40.85        
                  36.07     1:17.46 (41.39)     1:59.35 (41.89)     2:40.85 (41.50)
 24 Sampath, Kristyn M        16 PAC-MR               2:35.20    2:41.46        
                  35.02     1:15.49 (40.47)     1:58.59 (43.10)     2:41.46 (42.87)
 25 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               2:53.98    2:41.97        
                  36.14     1:17.40 (41.26)     1:59.40 (42.00)     2:41.97 (42.57)
 26 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        2:44.09    2:44.42        
                  36.92     1:19.10 (42.18)     2:01.96 (42.86)     2:44.42 (42.46)
 27 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               2:44.15    2:47.62        
                  37.92     1:20.22 (42.30)     2:04.38 (44.16)     2:47.62 (43.24)
 28 Schnell, Ally P           17 SSL-MR               2:39.01    2:51.62        
                  37.41     1:20.44 (43.03)     2:06.71 (46.27)     2:51.62 (44.91)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:08.84    1:10.26        
                  34.49     1:10.26 (35.77)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              1:10.78    1:10.64        
                  34.27     1:10.64 (36.37)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              1:12.10    1:11.07        
                  35.05     1:11.07 (36.02)                                        
  4 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:15.43    1:13.64        
                  35.54     1:13.64 (38.10)                                        
  5 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               1:13.89    1:14.27        
                  35.35     1:14.27 (38.92)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:09.49    1:14.97        
                  35.55     1:14.97 (39.42)                                        
  7 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               1:21.25    1:18.43        
                  38.43     1:18.43 (40.00)                                        
  8 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:17.20    1:18.49        
                  38.01     1:18.49 (40.48)                                        
  9 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:19.16    1:18.88        
                  38.35     1:18.88 (40.53)                                        
 10 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:14.27    1:18.96        
                  37.51     1:18.96 (41.45)                                        
 11 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:20.60    1:19.88        
                  38.63     1:19.88 (41.25)                                        
 12 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:21.01        
                  39.73     1:21.01 (41.28)                                        
 13 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:21.10    1:21.83        
                  39.83     1:21.83 (42.00)                                        
 14 Christensen, Patricia D   17 PAC-MR               1:17.60    1:22.36        
                  39.29     1:22.36 (43.07)                                        
 15 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:22.16    1:22.44        
                  40.08     1:22.44 (42.36)                                        
 16 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:21.61    1:22.58        
                  39.98     1:22.58 (42.60)                                        
 17 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:23.60    1:22.68        
                  40.30     1:22.68 (42.38)                                        
 18 Schnell, Ally P           17 SSL-MR               1:23.35    1:24.09        
                  41.11     1:24.09 (42.98)                                        
 19 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:29.74    1:26.45        
                  41.32     1:26.45 (45.13)                                        
 20 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:24.37    1:28.86        
                  42.68     1:28.86 (46.18)                                        
 21 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:30.28    1:32.65        
                  45.52     1:32.65 (47.13)                                        
 22 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:38.49    1:34.37        
                  46.01     1:34.37 (48.36)                                        
 23 Loperfido, Kelcie E       16 SSL-MR                    NT    1:38.78        
 24 Lombardo, Jade            15 TRI-MR               1:37.62    1:39.87        
                  46.03     1:39.87 (53.84)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              2:34.55    2:29.35        
                  36.61     1:14.23 (37.62)     1:52.24 (38.01)     2:29.35 (37.11)
  2 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              2:26.48    2:34.09        
                  36.71     1:16.28 (39.57)     1:56.49 (40.21)     2:34.09 (37.60)
  3 Lind, Olivia J            15 EAST-MR              2:27.75    2:35.42        
                  35.36     1:15.07 (39.71)     1:55.06 (39.99)     2:35.42 (40.36)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:31.48    2:37.40        
                  37.09     1:16.73 (39.64)     1:57.37 (40.64)     2:37.40 (40.03)
  5 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ               2:27.50    2:41.29        
                  37.40     1:18.88 (41.48)     2:00.77 (41.89)     2:41.29 (40.52)
  6 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:53.56    2:42.33        
                  39.30     1:20.79 (41.49)     2:02.85 (42.06)     2:42.33 (39.48)
  7 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:46.63    2:45.41        
                  39.34     1:21.55 (42.21)     2:03.55 (42.00)     2:45.41 (41.86)
  8 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:41.12    2:45.81        
                  39.12     1:21.59 (42.47)     2:03.71 (42.12)     2:45.81 (42.10)
  9 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              2:52.25    2:46.74        
                  38.73     1:20.48 (41.75)     2:04.11 (43.63)     2:46.74 (42.63)
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 EAST-MR                   NT    2:48.83        
                  40.88     1:23.35 (42.47)     2:06.71 (43.36)     2:48.83 (42.12)
 11 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:51.49    2:51.86        
                  42.44     1:26.02 (43.58)     2:09.60 (43.58)     2:51.86 (42.26)
 12 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              3:07.38    2:52.20        
                  40.23     1:24.94 (44.71)     2:09.91 (44.97)     2:52.20 (42.29)
 13 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           2:54.69    2:52.37        
                  40.50     1:24.07 (43.57)     2:08.35 (44.28)     2:52.37 (44.02)
 14 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:40.47    2:53.78        
                  39.49     1:23.04 (43.55)     2:09.07 (46.03)     2:53.78 (44.71)
 15 Wentland, Emma A          16 PAC-MR               2:46.99    2:57.83        
                  40.51     1:26.14 (45.63)     2:12.26 (46.12)     2:57.83 (45.57)
 16 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        2:51.41    2:59.19        
                  40.06     1:24.87 (44.81)     2:12.12 (47.25)     2:59.19 (47.07)
 17 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               3:05.01    2:59.40        
                  43.85     1:29.49 (45.64)     2:15.05 (45.56)     2:59.40 (44.35)
 18 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        2:50.49    2:59.95        
                  40.85     1:26.01 (45.16)     2:13.36 (47.35)     2:59.95 (46.59)
 19 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               3:03.16    3:07.59        
                  43.81     1:30.97 (47.16)     2:20.14 (49.17)     3:07.59 (47.45)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:23.82    1:27.91        
                  41.29     1:27.91 (46.62)                                        
  2 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:24.96    1:29.00        
                  42.25     1:29.00 (46.75)                                        
  3 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:29.22    1:30.01        
                  42.78     1:30.01 (47.23)                                        
  4 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:28.34    1:31.07        
                  43.18     1:31.07 (47.89)                                        
  5 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:31.15    1:32.00        
                  43.42     1:32.00 (48.58)                                        
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               1:34.93    1:32.27        
                  42.82     1:32.27 (49.45)                                        
  7 Buckley, Lily G           16 EAST-MR              1:38.73    1:32.59        
                  44.06     1:32.59 (48.53)                                        
  8 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:37.31    1:36.27        
                  44.26     1:36.27 (52.01)                                        
  9 Sampath, Kristyn M        16 PAC-MR               1:38.91    1:38.71        
                  45.95     1:38.71 (52.76)                                        
 10 Loperfido, Kelcie E       16 SSL-MR                    NT    1:53.40        
                  54.54     1:53.40 (58.86)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:59.99    3:07.15        
                  43.26     1:31.95 (48.69)     2:19.97 (48.02)     3:07.15 (47.18)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR                NT    3:09.28        
                  42.41     1:30.33 (47.92)     2:19.76 (49.43)     3:09.28 (49.52)
  3 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              3:20.06    3:13.85        
                  44.81     1:34.37 (49.56)     2:23.39 (49.02)     3:13.85 (50.46)
  4 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              3:24.14    3:14.01        
                  43.93     1:33.77 (49.84)     2:24.43 (50.66)     3:14.01 (49.58)
  5 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               3:15.73    3:17.17        
                  43.99     1:33.98 (49.99)     2:24.73 (50.75)     3:17.17 (52.44)
  6 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              3:33.80    3:17.48        
                  43.68     1:34.33 (50.65)     2:26.06 (51.73)     3:17.48 (51.42)
  7 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              3:20.55    3:22.70        
                  44.67     1:36.76 (52.09)     2:31.47 (54.71)     3:22.70 (51.23)
  8 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               3:07.73    3:25.77        
                  45.08     1:37.95 (52.87)     2:31.89 (53.94)     3:25.77 (53.88)
  9 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           3:20.20    3:26.25        
                  42.70     1:34.59 (51.89)     2:31.28 (56.69)     3:26.25 (54.97)
 10 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           3:31.01    3:29.30        
                  47.57     1:41.07 (53.50)     2:35.63 (54.56)     3:29.30 (53.67)
 11 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               3:33.67    3:30.19        
                  44.57     1:37.95 (53.38)     2:33.56 (55.61)     3:30.19 (56.63)
 12 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               3:31.97    3:43.05        
                  50.22     1:47.28 (57.06)     2:43.58 (56.30)     3:43.05 (59.47)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              1:12.08    1:10.26        
                  33.40     1:10.26 (36.86)                                        
  2 Lind, Olivia J            15 EAST-MR              1:11.32    1:14.05        
                  34.36     1:14.05 (39.69)                                        
  3 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:17.52    1:14.90        
                  34.81     1:14.90 (40.09)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:10.20    1:16.13        
                  34.70     1:16.13 (41.43)                                        
  4 Buckley, Lily G           16 EAST-MR              1:11.13    1:16.13        
                  35.39     1:16.13 (40.74)                                        
  6 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:13.79    1:17.22        
                  36.05     1:17.22 (41.17)                                        
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 EAST-MR              1:16.97    1:17.72        
                  36.78     1:17.72 (40.94)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               1:21.41    1:18.00        
                  36.64     1:18.00 (41.36)                                        
  9 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:15.10    1:18.32        
                  36.29     1:18.32 (42.03)                                        
 10 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:28.07    1:20.02        
                  36.25     1:20.02 (43.77)                                        
 11 Wadsworth, Anna L         17 PAC-MR               1:18.44    1:21.75        
                  36.70     1:21.75 (45.05)                                        
 12 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              1:19.35    1:22.20        
                  38.25     1:22.20 (43.95)                                        
 13 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               1:28.65    1:22.90        
                  37.47     1:22.90 (45.43)                                        
 14 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              1:25.81    1:23.28        
                  39.34     1:23.28 (43.94)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:21.22    1:23.41        
                  39.24     1:23.41 (44.17)                                        
 16 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:18.95    1:23.65        
                  38.08     1:23.65 (45.57)                                        
 17 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR               1:24.06    1:25.37        
                  36.71     1:25.37 (48.66)                                        
 18 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:20.90    1:26.16        
                  39.27     1:26.16 (46.89)                                        
 19 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:22.83    1:26.71        
                  39.35     1:26.71 (47.36)                                        
 20 Schnell, Ally P           17 SSL-MR               1:46.33    1:27.17        
                  40.78     1:27.17 (46.39)                                        
 21 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:28.34    1:27.65        
                  39.91     1:27.65 (47.74)                                        
 22 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              1:36.00    1:28.62        
                  39.73     1:28.62 (48.89)                                        
 23 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               1:25.16    1:28.92        
                  39.81     1:28.92 (49.11)                                        
 24 Loperfido, Kelcie E       16 SSL-MR                    NT    1:36.52        
                  44.97     1:36.52 (51.55)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              2:46.72    2:35.19        
                  34.80     1:13.40 (38.60)     1:54.28 (40.88)     2:35.19 (40.91)
  2 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:50.45    2:41.44        
                  37.73     1:18.68 (40.95)     2:00.52 (41.84)     2:41.44 (40.92)
  3 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               2:57.05    2:57.01        
                  39.72     1:25.18 (45.46)     2:12.70 (47.52)     2:57.01 (44.31)
  4 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               2:49.99    3:03.73        
                  38.59     1:24.32 (45.73)     2:12.54 (48.22)     3:03.73 (51.19)
  5 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               3:06.74    3:09.23        
                  40.22     1:27.89 (47.67)     2:18.37 (50.48)     3:09.23 (50.86)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              2:28.41    2:29.80 METS   
                  33.41     1:11.24 (37.83)     1:56.52 (45.28)     2:29.80 (33.28)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:34.06    2:34.31        
                  32.57     1:11.04 (38.47)     1:59.02 (47.98)     2:34.31 (35.29)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:29.90    2:39.20        
                  34.65     1:16.31 (41.66)     2:01.50 (45.19)     2:39.20 (37.70)
  4 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:38.86    2:39.30        
                  34.85     1:18.18 (43.33)     2:03.08 (44.90)     2:39.30 (36.22)
  5 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              2:40.56    2:39.90        
                  35.10     1:15.17 (40.07)     2:04.33 (49.16)     2:39.90 (35.57)
  6 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:41.55    2:41.80        
                  34.12     1:15.75 (41.63)     2:08.24 (52.49)     2:41.80 (33.56)
  7 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:48.48    2:46.44        
                  34.48     1:18.01 (43.53)     2:08.77 (50.76)     2:46.44 (37.67)
  8 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:42.98    2:47.23        
                  35.28     1:18.80 (43.52)     2:09.64 (50.84)     2:47.23 (37.59)
  9 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              2:56.25    2:50.17        
                  35.57     1:18.73 (43.16)     2:10.87 (52.14)     2:50.17 (39.30)
 10 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:46.34    2:50.38        
                  38.66     1:24.04 (45.38)     2:11.17 (47.13)     2:50.38 (39.21)
 11 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:53.94    2:53.13        
                  36.73     1:19.92 (43.19)     2:15.85 (55.93)     2:53.13 (37.28)
 12 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               2:53.41    2:53.36        
                  37.52     1:24.63 (47.11)     2:16.74 (52.11)     2:53.36 (36.62)
 13 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:43.62    2:53.37        
                  36.20     1:20.58 (44.38)     2:12.25 (51.67)     2:53.37 (41.12)
 14 Schnell, Ally P           17 SSL-MR               2:53.79    3:02.60        
                  39.12     1:24.76 (45.64)     2:21.11 (56.35)     3:02.60 (41.49)
 15 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               3:00.77    3:05.47        
                  39.85     1:27.69 (47.84)     2:22.90 (55.21)     3:05.47 (42.57)
 16 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               3:01.35    3:05.76        
                  39.41     1:26.19 (46.78)     2:25.23 (59.04)     3:05.76 (40.53)
 17 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               3:05.56    3:10.94        
                  39.22     1:27.28 (48.06)     2:26.96 (59.68)     3:10.94 (43.98)
 18 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               2:59.09    3:12.08        
                  41.62     1:34.88 (53.26)     2:30.37 (55.49)     3:12.08 (41.71)
 19 Loperfido, Kelcie E       16 SSL-MR                    NT    3:29.98        
                  43.84     1:39.50 (55.66)   2:43.16 (1:03.66)     3:29.98 (46.82)
 20 Lombardo, Jade            15 TRI-MR               3:30.39    3:31.04        
                  42.04     1:34.98 (52.94)   2:38.60 (1:03.62)     3:31.04 (52.44)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              4:29.29    4:29.09 METS   
                                1:04.09 ( )                             2:12.37 ( )
                                3:21.01 ( )   4:29.09 (1:08.08)                    
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           5:02.92    4:53.53        
                                1:07.61 ( )                             2:22.43 ( )
                                3:38.80 ( )   4:53.53 (1:14.73)                    
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               4:47.81    4:58.10        
                                1:10.61 ( )                             2:26.80 ( )
                                3:43.32 ( )   4:58.10 (1:14.78)                    
  4 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               4:49.85    4:58.12        
                                1:13.27 ( )                             2:29.79 ( )
                                3:46.29 ( )   4:58.12 (1:11.83)                    
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              5:12.89    5:05.50        
                                1:12.55 ( )                             2:30.00 ( )
                                3:48.63 ( )   5:05.50 (1:16.87)                    
  6 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              5:04.61    5:08.95        
                                1:15.10 ( )                             2:33.09 ( )
                                3:51.79 ( )   5:08.95 (1:17.16)                    
  7 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              5:37.80    5:10.23        
                                1:12.96 ( )                             3:53.14 ( )
                                5:10.31 ( )         5:10.23 ( )                    
  8 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:14.99    5:13.32        
                                1:13.14 ( )                             2:33.92 ( )
                                3:55.84 ( )   5:13.32 (1:17.48)                    
  9 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               5:07.13    5:13.74        
                                1:11.16 ( )                             2:31.22 ( )
                                3:52.93 ( )   5:13.74 (1:20.81)                    
 10 Lee, Giselle              13 LIFE-NJ              5:19.94    5:18.33        
                                1:15.68 ( )                             2:37.25 ( )
                                3:59.25 ( )   5:18.33 (1:19.08)                    
 11 Gardner, Brooke           16 SCY-NJ               4:57.07    5:19.31        
                                1:15.47 ( )                             2:36.08 ( )
                                3:58.42 ( )   5:19.31 (1:20.89)                    
 12 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               5:19.10    5:22.34        
                                1:14.84 ( )                             2:36.16 ( )
                                3:59.15 ( )   5:22.34 (1:23.19)                    
 13 Wadsworth, Anna L         17 PAC-MR               5:26.30    5:22.55        
                                1:15.27 ( )                             2:36.63 ( )
                                3:59.73 ( )   5:22.55 (1:22.82)                    
 14 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           5:57.54    5:23.16        
                                1:16.09 ( )                             2:38.38 ( )
                                4:01.80 ( )   5:23.16 (1:21.36)                    
 15 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               4:59.37    5:24.61        
                                1:17.33 ( )                             2:40.52 ( )
                                4:03.92 ( )   5:24.61 (1:20.69)                    
 16 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               5:17.75    5:39.41        
                                1:16.58 ( )                             2:44.57 ( )
                                4:13.12 ( )   5:39.41 (1:26.29)                    
 17 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               5:36.01    5:41.34        
                                1:19.72 ( )                             2:46.57 ( )
                                4:14.20 ( )   5:41.34 (1:27.14)                    
 18 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               5:40.02    5:45.63        
                                1:19.48 ( )                             2:48.03 ( )
                                4:17.82 ( )   5:45.63 (1:27.81)                    
 19 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               5:40.01    5:45.72        
                                1:19.76 ( )                             2:48.35 ( )
                                4:18.33 ( )   5:45.72 (1:27.39)                    
 20 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              6:07.12    5:49.20        
                                5:49.28 ( )         5:49.20 ( )                    
 21 Schnell, Ally P           17 SSL-MR               5:38.43    5:49.49        
                                1:21.50 ( )                             2:50.74 ( )
                                4:21.42 ( )   5:49.49 (1:28.07)                    
 22 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        5:43.90    5:51.56        
                                1:20.11 ( )                             2:51.45 ( )
                                4:23.76 ( )   5:51.56 (1:27.80)                    
 23 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              5:52.70    5:52.01        
                                1:17.97 ( )                             2:46.40 ( )
                                4:19.45 ( )   5:52.01 (1:32.56)                    
 24 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           6:30.49    6:04.19        
                                1:20.97 ( )                             2:53.70 ( )
                                4:29.77 ( )   6:04.19 (1:34.42)                    
 25 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              7:00.99    7:21.05        
                                1:37.32 ( )                                        
                                5:26.24 ( )   7:21.05 (1:54.81)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:21.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR                NT    5:32.81        
                                1:13.72 ( )                             2:36.17 ( )
                                4:17.50 ( )   5:32.81 (1:15.31)                    
  2 Gardner, Abbey L          14 SCY-NJ               5:35.29    5:36.86        
                                1:12.76 ( )                             2:35.87 ( )
                                4:21.13 ( )   5:36.86 (1:15.73)                    
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              5:41.22    5:39.35        
                                1:19.80 ( )                             2:48.35 ( )
                                4:22.83 ( )   5:39.35 (1:16.52)                    
  4 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               5:44.97    5:43.66        
                                1:16.78 ( )                             2:45.07 ( )
                                4:26.18 ( )   5:43.66 (1:17.48)                    
  5 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               6:30.64    5:50.33        
                                1:13.33 ( )                             2:45.61 ( )
                                4:32.04 ( )   5:50.33 (1:18.29)                    
  6 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               5:56.03    5:51.15        
                                1:18.16 ( )                             2:52.33 ( )
                                4:30.58 ( )   5:51.15 (1:20.57)                    
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              5:49.19    5:51.56        
                                1:18.66 ( )                             2:46.10 ( )
                                4:31.81 ( )   5:51.56 (1:19.75)                    
  8 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              6:00.09    5:56.04        
                                1:22.95 ( )                             2:53.88 ( )
                                4:38.73 ( )   5:56.04 (1:17.31)                    
  9 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               6:36.18    6:00.00        
                                1:21.92 ( )                             2:53.05 ( )
                                4:38.16 ( )   6:00.00 (1:21.84)                    
 10 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                    NT    6:00.06        
                                1:30.62 ( )                             3:03.41 ( )
                                4:41.69 ( )   6:00.06 (1:18.37)                    
 11 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR                NT    6:05.67        
                                1:17.71 ( )                             2:50.28 ( )
                                4:42.40 ( )   6:05.67 (1:23.27)                    
 12 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               6:00.99    6:06.80        
                                1:21.15 ( )                             2:53.60 ( )
                                4:41.30 ( )   6:06.80 (1:25.50)                    
 13 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               6:04.01    6:23.46        
                                1:33.64 ( )                             3:09.98 ( )
                                4:57.95 ( )   6:23.46 (1:25.51)                    
 14 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               6:00.00    6:23.67        
                                1:26.43 ( )                             3:02.77 ( )
                                4:54.17 ( )   6:23.67 (1:29.50)                    
 15 Lind, Sophia H            13 EAST-MR              6:58.54    6:27.91        
                                1:34.60 ( )                             3:09.18 ( )
                                5:01.79 ( )   6:27.91 (1:26.12)                    
 16 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR                   NT    6:34.29        
                                1:35.09 ( )                             3:13.35 ( )
                                5:07.53 ( )   6:34.29 (1:26.76)                    
 17 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               6:22.15    6:39.11        
                                1:27.93 ( )                             3:08.62 ( )
                                5:11.59 ( )   6:39.11 (1:27.52)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                31.36      32.03 JO     
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                33.42      33.79 JO     
  3 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 36.35      34.78 JO     
  4 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                37.78      35.94 JO     
  5 Isak, Ethan C              9 EAST-MR                39.00      36.22        
  6 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                37.71      36.74        
  7 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                37.68      38.61        
  8 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ                40.09      38.64        
  9 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                41.00      38.65        
 10 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR                40.39      38.68        
 11 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 38.71      39.17        
 12 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR                NT      39.22        
 13 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          39.73      39.39        
 14 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                38.20      39.46        
 15 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ                37.15      39.69        
 16 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                39.49      39.95        
 17 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                40.00      40.80        
 18 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR                40.34      41.22        
 19 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 44.17      41.74        
 20 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                47.49      41.99        
 21 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                44.88      42.08        
 22 Yu, Isaac                  9 LIFE-NJ                42.13      43.06        
 23 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                49.33      43.22        
 24 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR                42.58      44.34        
 25 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 45.58      44.48        
 26 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 49.77      44.57        
 27 Azana, Arick J             9 SPAR-MR                46.51      44.58        
 28 Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR              1:18.68      46.04        
 29 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 44.13      46.20        
 30 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                    NT      46.45        
 31 Riely, Finn                9 LIFE-NJ                46.07      46.71        
 32 Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.79        
                1:06.09           46.79 ( )                                        
 33 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      47.37        
                1:15.43           47.37 ( )                                        
 34 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 47.15      48.34        
 35 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      49.41        
                1:05.93           49.41 ( )                                        
 36 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                   NT      50.17        
 37 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 51.83      50.97        
 38 Shi, Matthew               8 LIFE-NJ                53.14      54.02        
 39 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                50.70      54.11        
 40 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 56.65      54.98        
 41 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 52.49      55.72        
 42 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR               1:06.50      55.99        
 43 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:01.93      56.10        
                1:13.40           56.10 ( )                                        
 44 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 57.28      57.50        
 45 Cinek, Zak N               7 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:01.48        
 46 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR                 59.73    1:03.01        
 47 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:06.62    1:09.26        
                1:09.18      1:09.26 (0.08)                                        
 48 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:27.15    1:12.73        
 49 Milstein, Joseph D         8 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:17.16        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:19.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR              1:10.61    1:11.90 JO     
                  34.16     1:11.90 (37.74)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:13.21    1:13.09 JO     
                  35.45     1:13.09 (37.64)                                        
  3 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:16.70    1:15.41 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.41 (39.43)                                        
  4 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:17.30    1:15.68 JO     
                  36.52     1:15.68 (39.16)                                        
  5 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              1:23.99    1:22.21        
  6 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR              1:27.83    1:28.07        
                  41.61     1:28.07 (46.46)                                        
  7 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ              1:24.87    1:28.31        
                  42.04     1:28.31 (46.27)                                        
  8 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.47        
                  43.26     1:28.47 (45.21)                                        
  9 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.01        
                  43.00     1:29.01 (46.01)                                        
 10 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR              1:29.87    1:30.57        
                  40.51     1:30.57 (50.06)                                        
 11 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR              1:50.65    1:37.02        
                  46.47     1:37.02 (50.55)                                        
 12 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:38.61        
 13 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:47.09    1:39.15        
                  48.04     1:39.15 (51.11)                                        
 14 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:34.21    1:40.57        
                  45.98     1:40.57 (54.59)                                        
 15 Yu, Isaac                  9 LIFE-NJ              1:36.03    1:42.77        
                  47.03     1:42.77 (55.74)                                        
 16 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:49.77    1:42.98        
                  50.00     1:42.98 (52.98)                                        
 17 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:52.41    1:47.49        
                  48.25     1:47.49 (59.24)                                        
 18 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:43.48    1:47.90        
                  50.49     1:47.90 (57.41)                                        
 19 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:50.03        
                  50.46     1:50.03 (59.57)                                        
 20 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:55.05    1:50.11        
                  51.08     1:50.11 (59.03)                                        
 21 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:52.21        
 22 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR              1:45.18    2:00.64        
                  53.42   2:00.64 (1:07.22)                                        
 23 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              2:30.18    2:04.64        
                  59.66   2:04.64 (1:04.98)                                        
 24 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR               2:17.92    2:07.03        
                  56.87   2:07.03 (1:10.16)                                        
 25 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:08.37    2:09.69        
                1:02.23   2:09.69 (1:07.46)                                        
 26 Horn, Walter K            10 SSL-MR               2:02.47    2:10.85        
 27 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               1:57.77    2:14.06        
                1:01.93   2:14.06 (1:12.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:38.64    2:40.04 JO     
                  36.63     1:19.43 (42.80)     2:00.45 (41.02)     2:40.04 (39.59)
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              2:42.07    2:45.04 JO     
                  37.74     1:20.41 (42.67)     2:03.41 (43.00)     2:45.04 (41.63)
  3 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              2:56.26    2:58.63        
                  40.84     1:27.04 (46.20)     2:13.42 (46.38)     2:58.63 (45.21)
  4 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              2:57.00    2:58.71        
                  41.70     1:27.12 (45.42)   2:58.71 (1:31.59)                    
  5 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              3:12.89    3:02.46        
                  43.25     1:30.80 (47.55)     2:19.77 (48.97)     3:02.46 (42.69)
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:07.51    3:03.45        
                  41.40     1:28.44 (47.04)     2:17.06 (48.62)     3:03.45 (46.39)
  7 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ              3:03.46    3:05.03        
                  42.20     1:29.63 (47.43)     2:18.52 (48.89)     3:05.03 (46.51)
  8 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:07.83        
                  41.20     1:30.85 (49.65)     2:20.33 (49.48)     3:07.83 (47.50)
  9 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              3:05.64    3:13.71        
                  43.38     1:34.52 (51.14)     2:25.61 (51.09)     3:13.71 (48.10)
 10 Riely, Finn                9 LIFE-NJ              3:31.79    3:28.98        
                  48.33     1:43.14 (54.81)     2:38.86 (55.72)     3:28.98 (50.12)
 11 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              3:30.89    3:37.86        
                  45.52     1:45.08 (59.56)     2:43.41 (58.33)     3:37.86 (54.45)
 12 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              4:21.40    4:18.83        
                  57.71   2:07.74 (1:10.03)   3:15.70 (1:07.96)   4:18.83 (1:03.13)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                34.87      35.93 JO     
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                41.50      40.96 JO     
  3 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 41.51      41.32 JO     
  4 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 43.77      41.93 JO     
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                44.74      42.87        
  6 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                42.98      43.08        
  7 Isak, Ethan C              9 EAST-MR                45.00      43.67        
  8 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                42.18      44.41        
  9 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR                NT      44.67        
 10 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                    NT      44.86        
 11 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                43.76      45.12        
 12 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          43.44      45.70        
 13 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                45.28      46.08        
 14 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                57.22      46.11        
 15 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                45.98      46.25        
 16 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                52.00      46.34        
 17 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                47.00      46.61        
 18 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 58.15      48.08        
 19 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR                47.18      48.36        
 20 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                47.00      49.06        
 21 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 53.51      50.47        
 22 Yu, Isaac                  9 LIFE-NJ                48.09      51.15        
 23 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 56.77      52.94        
 24 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 49.78      53.47        
 24 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR                 52.61      53.47        
 26 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 58.72      53.85        
 27 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                56.48      53.89        
 28 Azana, Arick J             9 SPAR-MR                59.41      54.80        
 29 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 55.08      55.12        
 30 Shi, Matthew               8 LIFE-NJ                54.86      55.71        
 31 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                   NT      55.96        
 32 Vergara, Mark              8 SPAR-MR              1:01.24      56.08        
 32 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      56.08        
 34 Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      56.24        
 35 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:30.22      57.22        
 36 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                55.18      57.84        
 37 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR               1:01.77      58.69        
 38 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR               1:04.27    1:00.08        
 39 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:17.10    1:00.11        
 40 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 57.51    1:00.24        
 41 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:05.85    1:03.71        
 42 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:12.84    1:05.33        
 43 Ragan, Eamon O             8 SPAR-MR              1:05.60    1:05.59        
 44 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:10.89    1:07.58        
 45 Cinek, Zak N               7 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:09.22        
 46 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:26.48    1:12.44        
 47 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               1:14.56    1:14.73        
 48 Milstein, Joseph D         8 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:20.24        
 -- D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR                41.48         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:31.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR              1:16.75    1:17.79 JO     
                  37.31     1:17.79 (40.48)                                        
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:25.77    1:24.01 JO     
                  41.72     1:24.01 (42.29)                                        
  3 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:31.95    1:31.00 JO     
                  44.35     1:31.00 (46.65)                                        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:30.90    1:31.14 JO     
                  44.98     1:31.14 (46.16)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:33.16    1:33.71        
                  46.46     1:33.71 (47.25)                                        
  6 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:36.00    1:33.83        
                  45.28     1:33.83 (48.55)                                        
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:31.99    1:38.63        
                  43.18     1:38.63 (55.45)                                        
  8 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:38.71        
                  46.39     1:38.71 (52.32)                                        
  9 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:46.28    1:40.85        
                  48.90     1:40.85 (51.95)                                        
 10 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              1:48.86    1:41.28        
 11 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:41.35        
                  50.76     1:41.35 (50.59)                                        
 12 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.16        
                  49.23     1:42.16 (52.93)                                        
 13 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.40        
                  50.02     1:42.40 (52.38)                                        
 14 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:59.77    1:52.56        
                  54.72     1:52.56 (57.84)                                        
 15 Yu, Isaac                  9 LIFE-NJ              2:12.89    1:53.77        
                  56.90     1:53.77 (56.87)                                        
 16 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:57.40    1:55.56        
 17 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:59.41        
                  57.53   1:59.41 (1:01.88)                                        
 18 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                    NT    2:01.66        
                  56.57   2:01.66 (1:05.09)                                        
 19 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              2:33.28    2:01.73        
                1:00.11   2:01.73 (1:01.62)                                        
 20 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              2:15.89    2:02.07        
                  58.11   2:02.07 (1:03.96)                                        
 21 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               2:05.77    2:05.92        
                  59.94   2:05.92 (1:05.98)                                        
 22 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR               2:21.72    2:06.42        
                  59.37   2:06.42 (1:07.05)                                        
 23 Horn, Walter K            10 SSL-MR               2:09.07    2:18.78        
                1:10.53   2:18.78 (1:08.25)                                        
 24 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              2:43.79    2:24.10        
 25 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:27.27    2:33.08        
                1:15.75   2:33.08 (1:17.33)                                        
 -- Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               2:59.77         DQ        
      Other
                  58.29        DQ (1:01.27)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                44.47      42.07 JO     
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                43.75      43.60 JO     
  3 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                47.86      47.37 JO     
  4 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                52.51      51.07        
  5 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR                53.71      52.23        
  6 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                53.89      53.43        
  7 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 56.14      54.24        
  8 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                54.00      55.24        
  9 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                55.60      55.62        
 10 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ                57.07      55.63        
 11 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                58.35      56.21        
 12 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                55.00      57.60        
 13 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                    NT      57.92        
 14 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.67        
 15 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR                NT      59.01        
 16 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:04.16    1:02.20        
 17 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 58.61    1:02.47        
 18 Horn, Walter K            10 SSL-MR               1:21.93    1:03.94        
 19 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:08.03    1:06.01        
 20 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:08.30        
 21 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:17.77    1:09.57        
 22 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               1:07.77    1:09.58        
 23 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR               1:32.62    1:16.78        
 24 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:17.17    1:20.56        
 -- Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:19.82         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:36.66    1:38.78 JO     
                  48.35     1:38.78 (50.43)                                        
  2 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.38 JO     
                  45.58     1:39.38 (53.80)                                        
  3 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:25.00    1:40.20 JO     
                  48.75     1:40.20 (51.45)                                        
  4 Isak, Ethan C              9 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:43.74 JO     
                  49.53     1:43.74 (54.21)                                        
  5 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:46.46    1:46.81        
                  51.10     1:46.81 (55.71)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:50.31    1:51.82        
                  54.71     1:51.82 (57.11)                                        
  7 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               2:08.63    1:54.01        
                  55.94     1:54.01 (58.07)                                        
  8 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               2:10.25    1:54.53        
                  54.27   1:54.53 (1:00.26)                                        
  9 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR              2:30.18    1:55.54        
                  54.09   1:55.54 (1:01.45)                                        
 10 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               2:15.98    1:56.99        
                  57.47     1:56.99 (59.52)                                        
 11 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR              2:04.43    1:58.25        
                  57.09   1:58.25 (1:01.16)                                        
 12 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR              1:54.08    1:58.82        
                  56.77   1:58.82 (1:02.05)                                        
 13 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:00.23        
                  57.83   2:00.23 (1:02.40)                                        
 14 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR              1:56.92    2:00.58        
                  56.68   2:00.58 (1:03.90)                                        
 15 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                   NT    2:03.73        
                  57.86   2:03.73 (1:05.87)                                        
 16 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ              1:55.59    2:06.14        
                1:00.55   2:06.14 (1:05.59)                                        
 17 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR              2:10.66    2:07.68        
                  59.27   2:07.68 (1:08.41)                                        
 18 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              2:38.25    2:08.57        
                1:00.64   2:08.57 (1:07.93)                                        
 19 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR               2:10.82    2:10.24        
                1:00.62   2:10.24 (1:09.62)                                        
 20 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               2:05.77    2:11.26        
                1:03.33   2:11.26 (1:07.93)                                        
 21 Riely, Finn                9 LIFE-NJ              2:00.48    2:12.07        
                1:04.38   2:12.07 (1:07.69)                                        
 22 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              2:12.72    2:14.29        
                1:01.91   2:14.29 (1:12.38)                                        
 23 Yu, Isaac                  9 LIFE-NJ              2:12.89    2:24.06        
                1:05.86   2:24.06 (1:18.20)                                        
 24 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              2:43.18    2:28.88        
 25 Shi, Matthew               8 LIFE-NJ              2:24.57    2:35.09        
                1:13.63   2:35.09 (1:21.46)                                        
 26 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR               3:09.44    2:40.63        
                1:14.43   2:40.63 (1:26.20)                                        
 27 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               2:56.55    2:42.22        
                1:18.43   2:42.22 (1:23.79)                                        
 -- Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.44          DQ (56.27)                                        
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              3:03.74         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:35.58        DQ (1:49.28)                                        
 -- Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               2:55.99         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:10.58        DQ (1:35.72)                                        
 -- Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               2:02.59         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  59.37        DQ (1:03.50)                                        
 -- Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               2:27.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:14.18        DQ (1:24.29)                                        
 -- Ioselevich, Sam            7 TRI-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.57        DQ (1:11.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                33.56      33.37 JO     
  2 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 42.03      39.43 JO     
  3 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                41.22      40.70        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                41.39      41.40        
  5 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                46.51      42.12        
  6 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 46.32      43.02        
  7 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR                46.85      44.69        
  8 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                44.87      44.70        
  9 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR                49.06      48.34        
 10 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 54.21      49.88        
 11 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                59.28      50.46        
 12 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                    NT      57.78        
 13 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ                49.07      58.99        
 14 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:00.97        
 15 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 55.77    1:05.52        
 16 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:26.93    1:18.08        
 -- Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR              1:16.59    1:21.74 JO     
                  37.43     1:21.74 (44.31)                                        
  2 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:32.14    1:32.03 JO     
                  43.22     1:32.03 (48.81)                                        
  3 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:44.67    1:39.21        
                  46.19     1:39.21 (53.02)                                        
  4 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.63        
                  47.05     1:42.63 (55.58)                                        
 -- Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              1:58.89         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  52.30        DQ (1:02.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:59.14 JO     
                  41.83     1:28.07 (46.24)     2:21.78 (53.71)     2:59.14 (37.36)
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:59.60    2:59.21 JO     
                  43.23     1:29.63 (46.40)     2:22.17 (52.54)     2:59.21 (37.04)
  3 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:15.35 JO     
                  44.12     1:32.27 (48.15)   2:33.55 (1:01.28)     3:15.35 (41.80)
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              3:27.43    3:17.65        
                  44.50     1:34.27 (49.77)     2:32.88 (58.61)     3:17.65 (44.77)
  5 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:23.64        
                  41.28     1:33.64 (52.36)     2:31.18 (57.54)     3:23.64 (52.46)
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:31.59    3:27.97        
                                1:34.80 ( )   3:27.97 (1:53.17)                    
  7 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              3:42.00    3:31.11        
                  48.90     1:37.27 (48.37)   2:44.66 (1:07.39)     3:31.11 (46.45)
  8 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              4:00.00    3:37.41        
                  55.68     1:47.37 (51.69)     2:47.24 (59.87)     3:37.41 (50.17)
  9 Riely, Michael            10 LIFE-NJ              3:30.09    3:40.92        
                  54.25     1:50.00 (55.75)   2:54.62 (1:04.62)     3:40.92 (46.30)
 10 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              3:43.89    4:04.11        
                1:00.86     1:57.17 (56.31)   3:19.97 (1:22.80)     4:04.11 (44.14)
 11 Yu, Isaac                  9 LIFE-NJ              4:00.89    4:16.85        
                1:04.38   2:05.49 (1:01.11)   3:20.33 (1:14.84)     4:16.85 (56.52)
 12 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR              3:45.18    4:18.57        
                1:03.25   2:10.33 (1:07.08)   3:13.17 (1:02.84)   4:18.57 (1:05.40)
 13 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                   NT    5:29.82        
                                2:35.44 ( )   4:22.19 (1:46.75)   5:29.82 (1:07.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                28.94      28.58 JO     
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                29.25      28.77 JO     
  3 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                34.17      29.20 JO     
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                30.63      30.00 JO     
  5 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ                31.28      30.69 JO     
  6 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             35.57      31.08        
  7 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                32.63      31.98        
  8 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                31.31      32.09        
  9 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                33.70      32.20        
 10 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR                32.97      32.22        
 11 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR                31.66      32.39        
 11 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR                32.35      32.39        
 13 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ                 33.65      32.75        
 14 Olsen, Finn A             11 UN-MR                  32.56      33.25        
 15 Shi, Timothy              11 LIFE-NJ                33.79      33.64        
 16 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 35.60      34.38        
 17 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                  34.88      34.94        
 18 Ladyzhensky, Michael      11 WEST-MR                   NT      35.32        
 19 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR                36.32      35.57        
 20 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 34.90      35.78        
 21 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                40.18      35.94        
 22 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      35.99        
 23 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 37.93      37.47        
 24 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                40.99      37.54        
 25 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 37.48      37.82        
 26 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                45.34      37.99        
 27 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                39.15      38.16        
 28 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          38.83      38.17        
 29 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR                38.45      38.53        
 30 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.18        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR                39.71      39.28        
 32 Jiang, Jay                11 LIFE-NJ                45.08      39.63        
 33 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT      43.82        
 34 Rana, Parth               11 LIFE-MR                45.76      44.27        
 35 Liu, Felix                11 LIFE-NJ                43.17      45.08        
 36 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR                    NT      45.83        
 37 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT      45.87        
 38 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                    NT      47.15        
 39 Milillo, Michael A        12 SSL-MR                 46.54      47.51        
 40 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                    NT      48.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:06.64    1:04.45 JO     
                  30.58     1:04.45 (33.87)                                        
  2 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              1:08.18    1:05.94 JO     
                  30.52     1:05.94 (35.42)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:07.04    1:07.07        
                  31.98     1:07.07 (35.09)                                        
  4 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR              1:08.32    1:09.19        
                  32.98     1:09.19 (36.21)                                        
  5 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:10.31    1:10.29        
                  33.68     1:10.29 (36.61)                                        
  6 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:09.23    1:10.52        
                  33.55     1:10.52 (36.97)                                        
  7 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:12.77    1:11.91        
                  34.32     1:11.91 (37.59)                                        
  8 Olsen, Finn A             11 UN-MR                1:11.82    1:12.55        
                  34.91     1:12.55 (37.64)                                        
  9 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              1:12.15    1:13.35        
                  34.92     1:13.35 (38.43)                                        
 10 Ladyzhensky, Michael      11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.11        
                  36.68     1:17.11 (40.43)                                        
 11 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              1:16.47    1:17.31        
                  36.74     1:17.31 (40.57)                                        
 12 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               1:20.28    1:18.27        
                  37.17     1:18.27 (41.10)                                        
 13 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:16.62    1:18.40        
                  37.02     1:18.40 (41.38)                                        
 14 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:21.73    1:18.61        
                  37.97     1:18.61 (40.64)                                        
 15 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:20.32        
                  37.66     1:20.32 (42.66)                                        
 16 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR              1:21.87    1:20.90        
                  38.79     1:20.90 (42.11)                                        
 17 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:22.96    1:21.10        
                  38.14     1:21.10 (42.96)                                        
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:20.86    1:21.51        
                  39.52     1:21.51 (41.99)                                        
 19 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.42        
                  38.14     1:22.42 (44.28)                                        
 20 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR              1:25.99    1:24.80        
                  39.41     1:24.80 (45.39)                                        
 21 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:21.89    1:26.63        
                  40.30     1:26.63 (46.33)                                        
 22 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:25.56    1:26.87        
                  40.87     1:26.87 (46.00)                                        
 23 Alvarado, Evan M          11 TRI$-MR              1:27.13    1:27.35        
                  41.83     1:27.35 (45.52)                                        
 24 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI$-MR              1:27.32    1:27.51        
                  42.06     1:27.51 (45.45)                                        
 25 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR              1:31.20    1:30.89        
                  44.32     1:30.89 (46.57)                                        
 26 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:32.30        
                  44.02     1:32.30 (48.28)                                        
 27 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 UN-MR                1:37.00    1:34.24        
                  42.90     1:34.24 (51.34)                                        
 28 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:34.32        
                  42.04     1:34.32 (52.28)                                        
 29 DelCoro, Brendan          12 SCY-NJ               1:49.78    1:35.02        
                  45.48     1:35.02 (49.54)                                        
 30 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:39.99    1:35.17        
                  44.44     1:35.17 (50.73)                                        
 31 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:37.18        
                  45.24     1:37.18 (51.94)                                        
 32 Jiang, Jay                11 LIFE-NJ              1:58.15    1:38.05        
                  45.62     1:38.05 (52.43)                                        
 33 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:40.40        
 34 Rana, Parth               11 LIFE-MR              1:43.89    1:40.49        
                  47.40     1:40.49 (53.09)                                        
 35 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:42.71        
                  47.33     1:42.71 (55.38)                                        
 36 Cohen, Eitan A            11 EAST-MR              1:58.24    1:43.25        
 37 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:44.31        
                  48.39     1:44.31 (55.92)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:53.40        
 39 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:54.99        
                  52.32   1:54.99 (1:02.67)                                        
 40 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.59    2:00.41        
                  54.15   2:00.41 (1:06.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:18.91    2:15.80 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.06 (34.84)     1:41.41 (35.35)     2:15.80 (34.39)
  2 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              2:35.18    2:23.84 JO     
                  32.20     1:09.39 (37.19)     1:47.63 (38.24)     2:23.84 (36.21)
  3 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              2:26.12    2:24.20 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.05 (36.62)     1:47.81 (37.76)     2:24.20 (36.39)
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:27.60    2:29.26        
                  33.71     1:11.51 (37.80)     1:50.82 (39.31)     2:29.26 (38.44)
  5 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR              2:27.37    2:31.62        
                  34.13     1:13.15 (39.02)     1:52.70 (39.55)     2:31.62 (38.92)
  6 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           2:52.77    2:32.54        
                  34.45     1:13.30 (38.85)     1:53.89 (40.59)     2:32.54 (38.65)
  7 Olsen, Finn A             11 UN-MR                2:33.88    2:33.07        
                  35.91     1:14.68 (38.77)     1:55.07 (40.39)     2:33.07 (38.00)
  8 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              2:37.22    2:33.10        
                  35.75     1:14.18 (38.43)     1:54.83 (40.65)     2:33.10 (38.27)
  9 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              3:25.94    2:34.48        
                  35.89     1:15.10 (39.21)     1:56.80 (41.70)     2:34.48 (37.68)
 10 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR              3:06.49    2:39.39        
                  35.90     1:16.81 (40.91)     1:59.16 (42.35)     2:39.39 (40.23)
 11 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              2:45.30    2:43.16        
                  37.08     1:17.94 (40.86)     2:01.52 (43.58)     2:43.16 (41.64)
 12 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              2:44.26    2:43.58        
                  37.62     1:19.75 (42.13)     2:02.60 (42.85)     2:43.58 (40.98)
 13 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR              2:43.01    2:43.60        
                  37.27     1:18.40 (41.13)     2:02.05 (43.65)     2:43.60 (41.55)
 14 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR              2:59.73    2:47.01        
                  36.15     1:19.07 (42.92)     2:03.33 (44.26)     2:47.01 (43.68)
 15 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              2:44.41    2:47.17        
                  36.86     1:19.46 (42.60)     2:04.38 (44.92)     2:47.17 (42.79)
 16 Shi, Timothy              11 LIFE-NJ              2:58.89    2:47.87        
                  36.91     1:21.66 (44.75)     2:05.69 (44.03)     2:47.87 (42.18)
 17 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              2:52.07    2:51.77        
                  40.56     1:24.24 (43.68)     2:09.19 (44.95)     2:51.77 (42.58)
 18 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:53.16    2:52.18        
                  39.88     1:24.78 (44.90)     2:10.45 (45.67)     2:52.18 (41.73)
 19 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              3:02.03    2:56.54        
                  39.31     1:22.91 (43.60)     2:09.62 (46.71)     2:56.54 (46.92)
 20 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               2:56.21    2:56.68        
                  40.27     1:26.88 (46.61)     2:13.27 (46.39)     2:56.68 (43.41)
 21 Cong, Thomas              11 SPAR-MR              3:40.71    3:08.71        
                  41.60     1:29.87 (48.27)     2:20.35 (50.48)     3:08.71 (48.36)
 22 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR              3:15.99    3:14.89        
                  53.45     1:37.86 (44.41)     2:26.57 (48.71)     3:14.89 (48.32)
 23 Alvarado, Evan M          11 TRI$-MR              3:00.18    3:18.53        
                  43.57     1:33.83 (50.26)     2:27.50 (53.67)     3:18.53 (51.03)
 24 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              3:15.59    3:20.72        
                  44.24     1:36.38 (52.14)     2:29.86 (53.48)     3:20.72 (50.86)
 25 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR              3:28.25    3:22.77        
                                                    2:30.73 ( )     3:22.77 (52.04)
 26 Jiang, Jay                11 LIFE-NJ              3:39.09    3:32.70        
                  47.48     1:42.71 (55.23)     2:37.39 (54.68)     3:32.70 (55.31)
 27 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:39.59        
                  47.31     1:43.36 (56.05)   2:44.55 (1:01.19)     3:39.59 (55.04)
 28 Rana, Parth               11 LIFE-MR              3:35.89    3:45.75        
                  48.00                             2:46.72 ( )     3:45.75 (59.03)
 29 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:55.22        
                  51.60   1:52.52 (1:00.92)   3:55.22 (2:02.70)                    
 30 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:58.49        
 31 Liu, Felix                11 LIFE-NJ             33:30.89    4:02.66        
                  50.73   1:57.04 (1:06.31)   3:03.74 (1:06.70)     4:02.66 (58.92)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                40.09      33.65 JO     
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                34.63      33.94 JO     
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                34.85      33.94 JO     
  4 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR                35.71      36.31        
  5 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                38.07      36.49        
  6 Ladyzhensky, Michael      11 WEST-MR                   NT      37.90        
  7 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                38.99      38.61        
  8 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR                43.20      39.40        
  9 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                  40.62      39.58        
 10 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ                40.20      40.45        
 11 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 44.55      40.47        
 12 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR                40.59      40.65        
 13 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 48.99      43.34        
 14 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR                45.69      43.70        
 15 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                51.66      44.02        
 16 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.55        
 17 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 43.28      44.60        
 18 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:00.74      44.83        
 19 Jiang, Jay                11 LIFE-NJ                53.38      46.25        
 20 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                45.82      46.87        
 21 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          54.46      46.92        
 22 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                    NT      48.25        
 23 Cong, Thomas              11 SPAR-MR                47.34      48.87        
 24 Alvarado, Evan M          11 TRI$-MR                53.77      49.04        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 45.59      50.17        
 26 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT      50.48        
 27 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT      50.91        
 28 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                    NT      52.75        
 29 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                    NT      52.79        
 30 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                    NT      55.05        
 31 Milillo, Michael A        12 SSL-MR                 56.08      55.54        
 32 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR                    NT      57.65        
 33 Rana, Parth               11 LIFE-MR                54.93    1:01.53        
 -- Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:14.85    1:11.59 JO     
                  34.85     1:11.59 (36.74)                                        
  2 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              1:16.28    1:13.89 JO     
                  34.31     1:13.89 (39.58)                                        
  3 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR              1:17.45    1:17.45 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.45 (40.90)                                        
  4 Olsen, Finn A             11 UN-MR                1:19.18    1:18.77        
                  38.51     1:18.77 (40.26)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:23.72    1:19.20        
                  38.61     1:19.20 (40.59)                                        
  6 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:18.99    1:20.03        
                  39.72     1:20.03 (40.31)                                        
  7 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:25.47    1:22.09        
                  40.87     1:22.09 (41.22)                                        
  8 Ladyzhensky, Michael      11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:22.54        
                  39.13     1:22.54 (43.41)                                        
  9 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:22.65    1:23.49        
                  40.30     1:23.49 (43.19)                                        
 10 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:25.54    1:23.74        
                  40.81     1:23.74 (42.93)                                        
 11 Shi, Timothy              11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.50    1:23.97        
                  40.17     1:23.97 (43.80)                                        
 12 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:27.46    1:25.19        
                  42.09     1:25.19 (43.10)                                        
 13 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               1:31.60    1:26.11        
                  42.99     1:26.11 (43.12)                                        
 14 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:23.74    1:26.63        
                  41.66     1:26.63 (44.97)                                        
 15 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.21        
                  43.22     1:31.21 (47.99)                                        
 16 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:33.44    1:31.51        
                  45.34     1:31.51 (46.17)                                        
 17 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:29.56    1:33.74        
                  45.94     1:33.74 (47.80)                                        
 18 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR              1:55.97    1:34.11        
                  44.63     1:34.11 (49.48)                                        
 19 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:43.09    1:36.84        
                  47.70     1:36.84 (49.14)                                        
 20 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              1:32.84    1:37.26        
                  47.28     1:37.26 (49.98)                                        
 21 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR           1:47.31    1:37.30        
                  47.86     1:37.30 (49.44)                                        
 22 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR              1:45.15    1:40.17        
 23 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:51.92    1:41.90        
                  49.13     1:41.90 (52.77)                                        
 24 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:51.12    1:48.39        
                  52.93     1:48.39 (55.46)                                        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:45.18    1:49.24        
                  53.39     1:49.24 (55.85)                                        
 26 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:49.68        
                  53.14     1:49.68 (56.54)                                        
 27 Alvarado, Evan M          11 TRI$-MR              1:51.38    1:49.79        
                  53.23     1:49.79 (56.56)                                        
 28 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:50.60        
 29 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:54.63        
                  53.59   1:54.63 (1:01.04)                                        
 30 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:57.84        
                1:00.00     1:57.84 (57.84)                                        
 31 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:58.49        
 32 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:59.03        
                  56.52   1:59.03 (1:02.51)                                        
 33 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.35    2:02.26        
                  59.02   2:02.26 (1:03.24)                                        
 34 Cohen, Eitan A            11 EAST-MR              2:24.68    2:03.02        
 -- Rana, Parth               11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:30.15    2:27.71 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.54 (38.23)     1:51.51 (37.97)     2:27.71 (36.20)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:41.22    2:40.21 JO     
                  38.59     1:20.64 (42.05)     2:01.03 (40.39)     2:40.21 (39.18)
  3 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              2:44.04    2:49.55 JO     
                  40.12     1:24.02 (43.90)     2:07.26 (43.24)     2:49.55 (42.29)
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              2:59.00    2:56.04        
                  41.29     1:26.16 (44.87)     2:12.47 (46.31)     2:56.04 (43.57)
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.99        
                  42.08     1:28.19 (46.11)     2:13.43 (45.24)     2:57.99 (44.56)
  6 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              3:02.54    3:04.59        
                  42.46     1:29.11 (46.65)     2:18.11 (49.00)     3:04.59 (46.48)
  7 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              2:59.63    3:06.98        
                  45.14     1:33.86 (48.72)     2:21.90 (48.04)     3:06.98 (45.08)
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              3:03.59    3:11.50        
                  45.61     1:34.51 (48.90)     2:24.57 (50.06)     3:11.50 (46.93)
  9 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                    NT    3:14.65        
                  45.39     1:36.67 (51.28)     2:27.28 (50.61)     3:14.65 (47.37)
 10 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:27.94        
                  51.11                             3:28.04 ( )         3:27.94 ( )
 11 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                    NT    4:17.84        
                  59.90   2:05.76 (1:05.86)   3:12.28 (1:06.52)   4:17.84 (1:05.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                37.55      36.68 JO     
  2 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                43.50      38.63 JO     
  3 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                39.36      38.95 JO     
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                   NT      39.12 JO     
  5 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ                41.30      39.50 JO     
  6 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                  41.61      40.75        
  7 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 47.46      42.86        
  8 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                43.73      43.51        
  9 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 45.07      44.83        
 10 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                49.40      45.74        
 11 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                50.99      47.31        
 12 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               1:06.32      47.45        
 13 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR                NT      47.58        
 14 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI$-MR                49.53      48.30        
 15 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                    NT      49.92        
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 52.38      50.31        
 17 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 58.57      52.22        
 18 DelCoro, Brendan          12 SCY-NJ                 54.96      52.28        
 19 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                51.91      52.60        
 20 Jiang, Jay                11 LIFE-NJ              1:02.38      54.68        
 21 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                55.99      58.01        
 22 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT      58.29        
 23 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR                    NT      59.24        
 24 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 UN-MR                   1.04      59.33        
 25 Rana, Parth               11 LIFE-MR              1:20.89      59.66        
 26 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.42        
 27 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.69        
 28 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.19    1:07.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:30.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:20.32    1:20.92 JO     
                  38.75     1:20.92 (42.17)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:23.08    1:21.69 JO     
                  39.79     1:21.69 (41.90)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:22.69    1:22.96 JO     
                  39.30     1:22.96 (43.66)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:25.70    1:26.26 JO     
                  40.82     1:26.26 (45.44)                                        
  5 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:26.63    1:27.21 JO     
                  42.43     1:27.21 (44.78)                                        
  6 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              1:24.46    1:27.34 JO     
                  40.99     1:27.34 (46.35)                                        
  7 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.48    1:27.75 JO     
                  42.20     1:27.75 (45.55)                                        
  8 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.40 JO     
                  41.29     1:28.40 (47.11)                                        
  9 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:29.41    1:30.42 JO     
                  42.65     1:30.42 (47.77)                                        
 10 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:35.05    1:34.59        
                  46.85     1:34.59 (47.74)                                        
 11 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR              1:38.71    1:36.01        
                  45.56     1:36.01 (50.45)                                        
 12 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:43.59    1:38.37        
                  45.56     1:38.37 (52.81)                                        
 13 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:38.46        
                  47.00     1:38.46 (51.46)                                        
 14 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                   NT    1:41.45        
                  45.58     1:41.45 (55.87)                                        
 15 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:49.53    1:41.92        
                  48.40     1:41.92 (53.52)                                        
 16 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.59        
                  49.27     1:42.59 (53.32)                                        
 17 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:42.01    1:42.64        
                  47.90     1:42.64 (54.74)                                        
 18 Cong, Thomas              11 SPAR-MR              1:51.46    1:44.58        
                  50.40     1:44.58 (54.18)                                        
 19 Ladyzhensky, Michael      11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.28        
                  50.95     1:47.28 (56.33)                                        
 20 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:44.69    1:48.14        
                  53.14     1:48.14 (55.00)                                        
 21 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR        2:18.08    1:48.83        
                  51.40     1:48.83 (57.43)                                        
 22 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:01.62    1:50.55        
                  53.92     1:50.55 (56.63)                                        
 23 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:47.04    1:50.62        
                  56.13     1:50.62 (54.49)                                        
 24 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR              1:44.26    1:51.10        
                  53.38     1:51.10 (57.72)                                        
 25 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:51.37        
                  53.95     1:51.37 (57.42)                                        
 26 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:52.81    1:54.61        
                  53.73   1:54.61 (1:00.88)                                        
 27 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:58.70        
                  53.54   1:58.70 (1:05.16)                                        
 28 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:58.52    2:00.22        
                  56.14   2:00.22 (1:04.08)                                        
 29 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:10.26        
                1:02.60   2:10.26 (1:07.66)                                        
 30 Liu, Felix                11 LIFE-NJ              1:57.90    2:13.42        
                1:02.89   2:13.42 (1:10.53)                                        
 31 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:15.05        
                1:06.17   2:15.05 (1:08.88)                                        
 32 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:16.13        
                1:03.02   2:16.13 (1:13.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              3:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:53.78    2:49.51 JO     
                  40.04     1:24.19 (44.15)     2:06.05 (41.86)     2:49.51 (43.46)
  2 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:55.97    2:54.45 JO     
                  42.23     1:25.99 (43.76)     2:09.91 (43.92)     2:54.45 (44.54)
  3 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              3:00.57    2:54.72 JO     
                  40.78     1:25.23 (44.45)     2:09.94 (44.71)     2:54.72 (44.78)
  4 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              3:08.30    3:06.90 JO     
                  42.06     1:30.11 (48.05)     2:18.81 (48.70)     3:06.90 (48.09)
  5 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                     NT    3:08.21 JO     
                  43.65     1:30.17 (46.52)     2:20.81 (50.64)     3:08.21 (47.40)
  6 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              3:24.18    3:08.89 JO     
                  45.32     1:32.79 (47.47)     2:23.33 (50.54)     3:08.89 (45.56)
  7 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              3:07.92    3:08.97 JO     
                  41.64     1:30.50 (48.86)     2:21.22 (50.72)     3:08.97 (47.75)
  8 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:18.16 JO     
                  47.46     1:39.52 (52.06)     2:29.78 (50.26)     3:18.16 (48.38)
  9 Shi, Timothy              11 LIFE-NJ              3:45.89    3:27.19        
                  48.98     1:42.92 (53.94)     2:35.32 (52.40)     3:27.19 (51.87)
 10 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              3:38.20    3:31.62        
                  50.66     1:44.94 (54.28)     2:39.98 (55.04)     3:31.62 (51.64)
 11 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               3:44.24    3:39.25        
                  49.45     1:45.53 (56.08)     2:43.74 (58.21)     3:39.25 (55.51)
 12 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              3:33.59    3:39.82        
                  51.43     1:47.75 (56.32)     2:45.41 (57.66)     3:39.82 (54.41)
 13 DelCoro, Brendan          12 SCY-NJ               4:23.89    3:53.71        
                  55.43   1:55.71 (1:00.28)     2:54.74 (59.03)     3:53.71 (58.97)
 14 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              4:05.18    4:12.20        
                  56.41   2:03.27 (1:06.86)   3:08.87 (1:05.60)   4:12.20 (1:03.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                31.28      30.73 JO     
  2 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR                33.34      32.00 JO     
  3 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                33.81      32.31 JO     
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                32.98      32.55 JO     
  5 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                33.49      33.62 JO     
  6 Olsen, Finn A             11 UN-MR                  33.86      34.10 JO     
  7 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ                35.51      36.44        
  8 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ                 35.95      37.51        
  9 Ladyzhensky, Michael      11 WEST-MR                   NT      39.27        
 10 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 41.72      40.03        
 11 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                44.73      43.37        
 12 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT      43.43        
 13 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 45.99      43.59        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 49.79      44.40        
 15 Jiang, Jay                11 LIFE-NJ              1:10.11      48.49        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 UN-MR                  46.00      48.55        
 17 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI$-MR                48.32      48.95        
 18 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 51.75      48.99        
 19 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR                47.65      50.26        
 20 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR                52.44      51.08        
 21 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                   NT      58.03        
 22 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:00.07        
 23 Cohen, Eitan A            11 EAST-MR                   NT    1:04.72        
 24 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:05.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:13.83 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.83 (38.92)                                        
  2 Olsen, Finn A             11 UN-MR                1:11.91    1:14.63 JO     
                  35.98     1:14.63 (38.65)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:17.57    1:16.19 JO     
                  35.89     1:16.19 (40.30)                                        
  4 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR              1:17.38    1:17.59 JO     
                  34.20     1:17.59 (43.39)                                        
  5 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              1:22.32    1:19.25 JO     
                  36.01     1:19.25 (43.24)                                        
  6 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:20.18    1:19.31 JO     
                  36.79     1:19.31 (42.52)                                        
  7 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:35.76    1:22.30        
                  38.28     1:22.30 (44.02)                                        
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:21.68    1:25.46        
                  38.43     1:25.46 (47.03)                                        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:31.33    1:27.05        
                  41.30     1:27.05 (45.75)                                        
 10 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:25.33    1:28.69        
                  39.76     1:28.69 (48.93)                                        
 11 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               1:26.43    1:30.61        
                  39.35     1:30.61 (51.26)                                        
 12 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                     NT    1:33.77        
                  41.72     1:33.77 (52.05)                                        
 13 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:38.20    1:35.16        
                  40.51     1:35.16 (54.65)                                        
 14 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:43.79    1:37.61        
                  45.83     1:37.61 (51.78)                                        
 15 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:37.76    1:39.64        
                  47.65     1:39.64 (51.99)                                        
 16 Shi, Timothy              11 LIFE-NJ              1:45.89    1:40.33        
                  43.63     1:40.33 (56.70)                                        
 17 Alvarado, Evan M          11 TRI$-MR              1:58.18    1:51.01        
                  52.14     1:51.01 (58.87)                                        
 18 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              2:02.44    2:03.01        
                  58.36   2:03.01 (1:04.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:46.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:30.01    2:29.75 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.05 (36.41)     1:54.69 (45.64)     2:29.75 (35.06)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:37.34    2:37.09 JO     
                  33.68     1:14.92 (41.24)     2:00.34 (45.42)     2:37.09 (36.75)
  3 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              2:44.55    2:44.15 JO     
                  35.36     1:18.72 (43.36)     2:06.43 (47.71)     2:44.15 (37.72)
  4 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR              2:45.51    2:49.35        
                  37.75     1:19.64 (41.89)     2:13.04 (53.40)     2:49.35 (36.31)
  5 Li, Daniel                12 LIFE-NJ              2:44.63    2:51.06        
                  37.33     1:24.46 (47.13)     2:09.70 (45.24)     2:51.06 (41.36)
  6 Olsen, Finn A             11 UN-MR                2:51.20    2:52.31        
                  36.00     1:19.47 (43.47)     2:14.18 (54.71)     2:52.31 (38.13)
  7 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              2:51.76    2:52.78        
                  35.89     1:21.37 (45.48)     2:13.37 (52.00)     2:52.78 (39.41)
  8 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              3:04.76    2:59.27        
                  38.01     1:24.32 (46.31)     2:20.36 (56.04)     2:59.27 (38.91)
  9 Batchelor, Kai            11 SCY-NJ               3:03.56    2:59.32        
                  38.97     1:27.38 (48.41)     2:21.40 (54.02)     2:59.32 (37.92)
 10 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                     NT    2:59.98        
                  41.81     1:29.60 (47.79)     2:18.05 (48.45)     2:59.98 (41.93)
 11 Shi, Timothy              11 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    3:02.42        
                  45.06     1:30.24 (45.18)     2:25.11 (54.87)     3:02.42 (37.31)
 12 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               3:19.48    3:06.27        
                  41.75     1:30.27 (48.52)     2:25.49 (55.22)     3:06.27 (40.78)
 13 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              3:10.68    3:06.41        
                  34.55     1:26.04 (51.49)     2:25.39 (59.35)     3:06.41 (41.02)
 14 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              3:08.93    3:13.33        
                  45.07     1:36.70 (51.63)     2:32.05 (55.35)     3:13.33 (41.28)
 15 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              3:29.40    3:14.53        
                  43.85     1:34.79 (50.94)     2:29.84 (55.05)     3:14.53 (44.69)
 16 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              3:22.71    3:14.95        
                  43.30     1:33.68 (50.38)     2:32.67 (58.99)     3:14.95 (42.28)
 17 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              3:17.45    3:20.10        
                  45.28     1:39.90 (54.62)     2:36.17 (56.27)     3:20.10 (43.93)
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               3:29.64    3:26.53        
                  47.71     1:38.04 (50.33)   2:43.50 (1:05.46)     3:26.53 (43.03)
 19 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR              3:35.99    3:35.60        
                  47.73   1:49.62 (1:01.89)     2:47.20 (57.58)     3:35.60 (48.40)
 20 Alvarado, Evan M          11 TRI$-MR              3:20.18    3:40.07        
                  50.85     1:45.75 (54.90)   2:51.15 (1:05.40)     3:40.07 (48.92)
 21 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              3:45.11    3:41.67        
                  55.09     1:48.83 (53.74)   2:53.72 (1:04.89)     3:41.67 (47.95)
 22 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR              3:50.18    4:04.60        
                  51.50     1:50.46 (58.96)   3:12.94 (1:22.48)     4:04.60 (51.66)
 -- Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              3:02.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.91     1:25.63 (44.72)     2:15.03 (49.40)          DQ (42.73)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              4:47.94    4:45.84        
                                1:08.64 ( )                             2:22.30 ( )
                                3:35.51 ( )   4:45.84 (1:10.33)                    
  2 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              5:15.29    5:13.68        
                                1:14.81 ( )                             2:34.24 ( )
                                3:55.16 ( )   5:13.68 (1:18.52)                    
  3 Olsen, Finn A             11 UN-MR                5:29.24    5:18.88        
                                1:14.83 ( )                             2:35.30 ( )
                                3:58.25 ( )   5:18.88 (1:20.63)                    
  4 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              5:42.13    5:30.92        
                                1:17.54 ( )                             2:41.88 ( )
                                4:07.38 ( )   5:30.92 (1:23.54)                    
  5 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              5:32.48    5:36.78        
                                1:20.67 ( )                             2:46.36 ( )
                                4:12.30 ( )   5:36.78 (1:24.48)                    
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              5:32.46    5:38.72        
                                1:17.38 ( )                             2:45.51 ( )
                                4:14.63 ( )   5:38.72 (1:24.09)                    
  7 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              5:39.32    5:40.19        
                                1:19.55 ( )                             2:46.93 ( )
                                4:15.91 ( )   5:40.19 (1:24.28)                    
  8 Shi, Timothy              11 LIFE-NJ              6:30.89    5:46.32        
                                1:18.73 ( )                             2:47.83 ( )
                                4:18.97 ( )   5:46.32 (1:27.35)                    
  9 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               6:37.38    5:56.43        
                                1:25.46 ( )                             2:58.39 ( )
                                4:31.15 ( )   5:56.43 (1:25.28)                    
 10 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               6:30.99    6:10.07        
                                1:26.50 ( )                             3:00.78 ( )
                                4:37.07 ( )   6:10.07 (1:33.00)                    
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               6:30.99    6:17.09        
                                1:30.68 ( )                             3:07.27 ( )
                                4:45.74 ( )   6:17.09 (1:31.35)                    
 12 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              6:34.99    6:25.86        
                                1:31.24 ( )                             3:12.00 ( )
                                4:52.54 ( )   6:25.86 (1:33.32)                    
 13 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               6:30.99    6:34.75        
                                1:31.83 ( )                             3:11.84 ( )
                                4:54.95 ( )   6:34.75 (1:39.80)                    
 14 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        7:02.89    6:49.21        
                                1:33.29 ( )                             3:19.80 ( )
                                5:08.81 ( )   6:49.21 (1:40.40)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              5:14.90    5:15.79        
                                1:11.04 ( )                             2:29.23 ( )
                                4:03.16 ( )   5:15.79 (1:12.63)                    
  2 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              5:46.29    5:45.57        
                                1:20.77 ( )                             2:49.33 ( )
                                4:28.78 ( )   5:45.57 (1:16.79)                    
  3 Olsen, Finn A             11 UN-MR                     NT    5:52.73        
                                1:15.57 ( )                             2:42.12 ( )
                                4:32.87 ( )   5:52.73 (1:19.86)                    
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:52.83        
                                1:23.62 ( )                             2:57.83 ( )
                                4:31.27 ( )   5:52.83 (1:21.56)                    
  5 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              6:16.00    6:03.74        
                                1:22.73 ( )                             2:54.39 ( )
                                4:44.13 ( )   6:03.74 (1:19.61)                    
  6 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                   NT    6:09.34        
                                1:21.06 ( )                             2:58.25 ( )
                                4:44.10 ( )   6:09.34 (1:25.24)                    
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              6:30.00    6:13.90        
                                1:23.85 ( )                             3:01.14 ( )
                                4:51.36 ( )   6:13.90 (1:22.54)                    
  8 Park, Zeno Z              11 UN-MR                     NT    6:20.58        
                                1:32.94 ( )                             3:12.90 ( )
                                4:52.16 ( )   6:20.58 (1:28.42)                    
  9 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              6:40.44    6:30.33        
                                1:37.81 ( )                             3:16.46 ( )
                                5:06.10 ( )   6:30.33 (1:24.23)                    
 10 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:37.36        
                                1:42.72 ( )                             3:39.14 ( )
                                5:58.20 ( )   7:37.36 (1:39.16)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 27.20      27.47 JO     
  2 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR                27.45      27.59 JO     
  3 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR                 28.25      27.82 JO     
  4 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 TRI$-MR                29.27      28.13        
  5 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 28.83      28.54        
  6 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR                 31.73      28.71        
  7 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 28.53      28.76        
  8 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR                 28.99      28.80        
  9 Haddad, Matthew C         14 LIFE-NJ                28.62      28.97        
 10 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR                 29.03      29.21        
 11 Gluzman, Josh I           13 TRI$-MR                29.36      29.26        
 12 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.66      29.42        
 13 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR             30.42      29.59        
 14 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 29.50      29.73        
 15 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 30.46      30.10        
 16 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR          30.36      30.24        
 17 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR                29.58      30.25        
 18 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                30.44      30.28        
 18 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR                29.86      30.28        
 20 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                     NT      30.30        
 21 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 29.90      30.52        
 22 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR                30.80      30.61        
 23 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR          31.12      30.88        
 24 Huang, Jonathan           14 LIFE-NJ                30.19      31.08        
 25 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR                32.36      31.16        
 26 Rupp, William P           13 RYE-MR                 32.00      31.37        
 27 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR                32.50      31.40        
 28 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 38.33      31.41        
 29 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR                31.48      31.67        
 30 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR                 32.53      31.72        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR                33.78      31.83        
 32 Nozadze, Bacho B          14 SSL-MR                 34.01      31.91        
 33 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.18      32.39        
 34 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR                 32.57      32.53        
 35 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR                 33.03      32.99        
 36 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR                 40.94      33.22        
 37 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR                33.69      33.25        
 38 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ                 39.49      33.73        
 39 Pierro, Joshua F          13 Barracudas-MR          41.19      34.12        
 40 Lender, David J           14 TRI$-MR                35.18      34.13        
 41 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.94      34.22        
 42 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR                 46.77      35.07        
 43 Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR                43.63      35.70        
 44 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR                 36.92      36.19        
 45 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                    NT      36.31        
 46 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT      37.26        
 46 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR                33.00      37.26        
 48 Garcia, Andres F          14 Barracudas-MR          43.75      38.19        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:01.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:00.03    1:00.87 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.87 (32.15)                                        
  2 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:01.35    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.19     1:00.88 (31.69)                                        
  3 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:02.00    1:01.17 JO     
                  30.53     1:01.17 (30.64)                                        
  4 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:02.05    1:01.96        
                  30.04     1:01.96 (31.92)                                        
  5 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:05.98    1:02.38        
                  30.39     1:02.38 (31.99)                                        
  6 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:01.89    1:02.46        
                  30.23     1:02.46 (32.23)                                        
  7 Haddad, Matthew C         14 LIFE-NJ              1:02.16    1:03.25        
                  30.38     1:03.25 (32.87)                                        
  8 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:11.67    1:04.33        
                  29.86     1:04.33 (34.47)                                        
  9 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:05.09    1:05.08        
                  31.10     1:05.08 (33.98)                                        
 10 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:01.00    1:05.41        
                  30.00     1:05.41 (35.41)                                        
 11 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:06.18    1:05.51        
                  31.09     1:05.51 (34.42)                                        
 12 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:09.10    1:06.51        
                  31.41     1:06.51 (35.10)                                        
 13 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:07.80    1:06.59        
                  32.25     1:06.59 (34.34)                                        
 14 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.73    1:06.95        
                  31.81     1:06.95 (35.14)                                        
 15 Li, Vincent R             14 EAST-MR              1:11.12    1:07.26        
                  32.21     1:07.26 (35.05)                                        
 16 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              1:05.18    1:07.67        
                  32.45     1:07.67 (35.22)                                        
 17 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:08.27    1:07.93        
                  31.65     1:07.93 (36.28)                                        
 18 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                1:08.17    1:08.51        
                  32.06     1:08.51 (36.45)                                        
 19 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:09.26    1:09.38        
                  32.47     1:09.38 (36.91)                                        
 20 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:09.39        
                  33.16     1:09.39 (36.23)                                        
 21 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               1:26.44    1:09.61        
                  31.91     1:09.61 (37.70)                                        
 22 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               1:12.11    1:09.63        
                  33.04     1:09.63 (36.59)                                        
 23 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:12.90    1:09.75        
                  33.68     1:09.75 (36.07)                                        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:14.62    1:10.14        
                  34.20     1:10.14 (35.94)                                        
 25 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:11.30    1:10.37        
                  33.76     1:10.37 (36.61)                                        
 26 Huang, Jonathan           14 LIFE-NJ              1:10.99    1:10.66        
                  32.83     1:10.66 (37.83)                                        
 27 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:30.87    1:12.35        
                  34.42     1:12.35 (37.93)                                        
 28 Nozadze, Bacho B          14 SSL-MR               1:17.01    1:12.42        
                  34.21     1:12.42 (38.21)                                        
 29 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:12.10    1:12.47        
                  34.86     1:12.47 (37.61)                                        
 30 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:17.24    1:16.44        
                  37.24     1:16.44 (39.20)                                        
 31 Dibadj, Sean              13 LIFE-NJ              1:12.16    1:16.61        
                  36.40     1:16.61 (40.21)                                        
 32 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:34.73    1:17.08        
                  36.41     1:17.08 (40.67)                                        
 33 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               1:46.17    1:17.84        
                  38.37     1:17.84 (39.47)                                        
 34 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               1:22.24    1:18.19        
                  36.01     1:18.19 (42.18)                                        
 35 Ryersen, Cody             14 SCY-NJ               1:23.61    1:18.24        
                  37.44     1:18.24 (40.80)                                        
 36 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:28.08    1:20.09        
                  37.68     1:20.09 (42.41)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:24.03        
 38 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:26.61    1:24.95        
                  39.36     1:24.95 (45.59)                                        
 39 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:28.58        
                  40.39     1:28.58 (48.19)                                        
 40 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:28.75        
                  41.28     1:28.75 (47.47)                                        
 41 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:39.58    1:36.07        
                  43.51     1:36.07 (52.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
              2:15.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:13.60    2:12.62 JO     
                  29.15     1:01.82 (32.67)     1:36.35 (34.53)     2:12.62 (36.27)
  2 Kelly, Jack G             14 EAST-MR              2:17.00    2:13.68 JO     
                  28.84     1:01.76 (32.92)     1:38.00 (36.24)     2:13.68 (35.68)
  3 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:15.33    2:15.70        
                  29.82     1:03.53 (33.71)     1:39.64 (36.11)     2:15.70 (36.06)
  4 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              2:20.56    2:19.84        
                  31.05     1:06.45 (35.40)     1:44.02 (37.57)     2:19.84 (35.82)
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:14.57    2:20.34        
                  31.27     1:06.20 (34.93)     1:43.37 (37.17)     2:20.34 (36.97)
  6 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:23.90    2:21.26        
                  32.55     1:08.44 (35.89)     1:46.09 (37.65)     2:21.26 (35.17)
  7 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:23.79    2:21.81        
                  32.45     1:08.75 (36.30)     1:45.45 (36.70)     2:21.81 (36.36)
  8 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 TRI$-MR              2:24.18    2:22.97        
                  32.71     1:09.31 (36.60)     1:47.22 (37.91)     2:22.97 (35.75)
  9 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:24.09    2:23.13        
                  31.76     1:08.63 (36.87)     1:46.02 (37.39)     2:23.13 (37.11)
 10 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              2:22.02    2:23.39        
                  31.99     1:08.80 (36.81)     1:46.63 (37.83)     2:23.39 (36.76)
 11 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:32.59    2:24.08        
                  33.48     1:10.53 (37.05)     1:49.48 (38.95)     2:24.08 (34.60)
 12 Rupp, William P           13 RYE-MR               2:22.00    2:24.46        
                  32.58     1:09.26 (36.68)     1:47.58 (38.32)     2:24.46 (36.88)
 13 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              2:25.22    2:24.83        
                  32.95     1:09.07 (36.12)     1:47.40 (38.33)     2:24.83 (37.43)
 14 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              2:38.57    2:24.95        
                  32.27     1:08.31 (36.04)     1:46.28 (37.97)     2:24.95 (38.67)
 15 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:27.63    2:25.02        
                  32.90     1:09.70 (36.80)     1:48.68 (38.98)     2:25.02 (36.34)
 16 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.35    2:25.47        
                  31.79     1:08.21 (36.42)     1:46.04 (37.83)     2:25.47 (39.43)
 17 Gluzman, Josh I           13 TRI$-MR              2:30.91    2:26.57        
                  34.02     1:10.80 (36.78)     1:49.76 (38.96)     2:26.57 (36.81)
 18 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:30.28    2:27.13        
                  33.92     1:11.75 (37.83)     1:50.33 (38.58)     2:27.13 (36.80)
 19 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               2:38.66    2:27.59        
                  33.70     1:09.84 (36.14)     1:51.99 (42.15)     2:27.59 (35.60)
 20 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:43.65    2:29.46        
                  34.36     1:13.11 (38.75)     1:51.74 (38.63)     2:29.46 (37.72)
 21 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              2:46.46    2:29.57        
                  33.77     1:11.85 (38.08)     1:51.54 (39.69)     2:29.57 (38.03)
 22 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:30.48    2:31.16        
                  33.73     1:11.77 (38.04)     1:51.66 (39.89)     2:31.16 (39.50)
 23 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              2:35.52    2:33.28        
                  34.02     1:13.36 (39.34)     1:53.51 (40.15)     2:33.28 (39.77)
 24 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:49.16    2:33.76        
                  35.10     1:14.08 (38.98)     1:54.54 (40.46)     2:33.76 (39.22)
 25 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              2:38.86    2:34.14        
                  34.96     1:14.31 (39.35)     1:54.94 (40.63)     2:34.14 (39.20)
 26 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                2:30.99    2:34.73        
                  33.78     1:13.30 (39.52)     1:55.26 (41.96)     2:34.73 (39.47)
 27 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        2:44.27    2:34.88        
                  33.58     1:12.58 (39.00)     1:53.95 (41.37)     2:34.88 (40.93)
 28 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        2:35.95    2:36.52        
                  34.02     1:15.24 (41.22)     1:57.40 (42.16)     2:36.52 (39.12)
 29 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               2:37.78    2:40.49        
                  35.26     1:16.22 (40.96)     1:58.83 (42.61)     2:40.49 (41.66)
 30 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.38    2:42.56        
                  35.38     1:17.67 (42.29)     2:02.15 (44.48)     2:42.56 (40.41)
 31 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               2:51.92    2:47.87        
                  35.09     1:16.51 (41.42)     2:01.62 (45.11)     2:47.87 (46.25)
 32 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               2:48.16    2:48.15        
                  37.61     1:20.32 (42.71)     2:06.33 (46.01)     2:48.15 (41.82)
 33 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              2:44.03    2:48.55        
                  35.18     1:17.60 (42.42)     2:03.28 (45.68)     2:48.55 (45.27)
 34 Lender, David J           14 TRI$-MR              3:05.18    2:58.11        
                  36.39     1:22.21 (45.82)     2:10.53 (48.32)     2:58.11 (47.58)
 35 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:03.53        
                  38.01     1:25.13 (47.12)     2:14.93 (49.80)     3:03.53 (48.60)
 36 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               2:57.35    3:07.89        
                  39.90     1:29.33 (49.43)     2:19.21 (49.88)     3:07.89 (48.68)
 37 Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              3:14.12    3:10.36        
                  40.53     1:26.09 (45.56)     2:16.96 (50.87)     3:10.36 (53.40)
 38 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:13.59        
                  39.21     1:25.52 (46.31)   3:13.59 (1:48.07)                    
 39 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT    3:14.57        
                                1:32.69 ( )     2:24.14 (51.45)     3:14.57 (50.43)
 40 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               2:30.00    3:32.05        
                  43.74     1:38.86 (55.12)   3:32.05 (1:53.19)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:10.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:08.09    1:09.50 JO     
                  33.60     1:09.50 (35.90)                                        
  2 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:11.70    1:12.05        
                  34.72     1:12.05 (37.33)                                        
  3 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:11.80    1:12.51        
                  35.22     1:12.51 (37.29)                                        
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:11.88    1:13.42        
                  36.19     1:13.42 (37.23)                                        
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:13.72    1:13.94        
                  35.80     1:13.94 (38.14)                                        
  6 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:15.32    1:14.79        
                  36.23     1:14.79 (38.56)                                        
  7 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               1:11.52    1:15.64        
                  36.31     1:15.64 (39.33)                                        
  8 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              1:15.18    1:16.16        
                  36.50     1:16.16 (39.66)                                        
  9 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:13.99    1:16.37        
                  36.66     1:16.37 (39.71)                                        
 10 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:14.64    1:16.62        
                  38.02     1:16.62 (38.60)                                        
 11 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:16.35    1:17.45        
                  37.78     1:17.45 (39.67)                                        
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:22.33    1:18.06        
                  38.27     1:18.06 (39.79)                                        
 13 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.90    1:18.27        
                  37.14     1:18.27 (41.13)                                        
 14 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:12.00    1:18.72        
                  38.44     1:18.72 (40.28)                                        
 15 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                     NT    1:18.81        
                  37.40     1:18.81 (41.41)                                        
 16 Li, Vincent R             14 EAST-MR              1:22.00    1:19.88        
                  38.38     1:19.88 (41.50)                                        
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:19.79    1:19.99        
                  38.89     1:19.99 (41.10)                                        
 18 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:50.21    1:20.96        
                  40.09     1:20.96 (40.87)                                        
 19 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:28.98    1:21.57        
                  39.13     1:21.57 (42.44)                                        
 20 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               1:22.03    1:21.77        
                  40.12     1:21.77 (41.65)                                        
 21 Haddad, Matthew C         14 LIFE-NJ              1:16.00    1:22.13        
                  38.85     1:22.13 (43.28)                                        
 22 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:34.74    1:22.43        
                  40.06     1:22.43 (42.37)                                        
 23 Nozadze, Bacho B          14 SSL-MR               1:29.01    1:24.63        
                  41.53     1:24.63 (43.10)                                        
 24 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:26.30    1:25.01        
                  41.31     1:25.01 (43.70)                                        
 25 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               1:36.50    1:26.99        
                  40.95     1:26.99 (46.04)                                        
 26 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               1:42.95    1:27.54        
                  41.81     1:27.54 (45.73)                                        
 27 Ryersen, Cody             14 SCY-NJ               1:34.10    1:27.84        
                  43.20     1:27.84 (44.64)                                        
 28 Huang, Jonathan           14 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:28.93        
                  42.75     1:28.93 (46.18)                                        
 29 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:50.34    1:28.99        
                  43.27     1:28.99 (45.72)                                        
 30 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:35.13    1:30.49        
                  43.69     1:30.49 (46.80)                                        
 31 Dibadj, Sean              13 LIFE-NJ              1:28.28    1:31.24        
                  44.50     1:31.24 (46.74)                                        
 32 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:35.83    1:31.65        
                  41.63     1:31.65 (50.02)                                        
 33 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               1:29.89    1:32.87        
                  43.86     1:32.87 (49.01)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:33.42        
 35 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:34.34        
                  45.67     1:34.34 (48.67)                                        
 36 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               1:48.77    1:34.44        
                  46.75     1:34.44 (47.69)                                        
 37 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:45.76        
                  50.10     1:45.76 (55.66)                                        
 38 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:46.40        
                  50.91     1:46.40 (55.49)                                        
 39 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:42.42    1:46.64        
                  50.39     1:46.64 (56.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:32.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:25.99    2:31.92 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.07 (38.61)     1:53.10 (39.03)     2:31.92 (38.82)
  2 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:27.50    2:32.77        
                  35.91     1:14.54 (38.63)     1:53.90 (39.36)     2:32.77 (38.87)
  3 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:42.16    2:35.33        
                  37.67     1:17.70 (40.03)     1:56.80 (39.10)     2:35.33 (38.53)
  4 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:34.82    2:36.98        
                  35.96     1:15.37 (39.41)     1:56.38 (41.01)     2:36.98 (40.60)
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:36.87    2:37.64        
                  36.36     1:16.35 (39.99)     1:57.07 (40.72)     2:37.64 (40.57)
  6 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:43.92    2:40.22        
                  37.77     1:18.59 (40.82)     1:59.91 (41.32)     2:40.22 (40.31)
  7 Kelly, Jack G             14 EAST-MR              2:52.06    2:40.71        
                  36.12     1:17.03 (40.91)     1:59.41 (42.38)     2:40.71 (41.30)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:39.71    2:41.46        
                  38.47     1:18.36 (39.89)     2:00.38 (42.02)     2:41.46 (41.08)
  9 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              2:42.86    2:45.45        
                  38.30     1:20.20 (41.90)     2:03.20 (43.00)     2:45.45 (42.25)
 10 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              2:30.18    2:45.73        
                  37.28     1:19.13 (41.85)     2:01.94 (42.81)     2:45.73 (43.79)
 11 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:47.06    2:46.09        
                  38.58     1:21.12 (42.54)     2:05.46 (44.34)     2:46.09 (40.63)
 12 Haddad, Matthew C         14 LIFE-NJ              2:56.44    2:46.17        
                  38.60     1:20.43 (41.83)     2:03.65 (43.22)     2:46.17 (42.52)
 13 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:52.62    2:46.59        
                  38.53     1:20.71 (42.18)     2:03.81 (43.10)     2:46.59 (42.78)
 14 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:50.31        
                  39.90     1:24.34 (44.44)     2:08.43 (44.09)     2:50.31 (41.88)
 15 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:51.54    2:50.68        
                  39.19     1:23.05 (43.86)     2:07.29 (44.24)     2:50.68 (43.39)
 16 Rupp, William P           13 RYE-MR               2:45.00    2:52.04        
                  41.74     1:25.55 (43.81)     2:09.50 (43.95)     2:52.04 (42.54)
 17 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                     NT    2:52.83        
                  39.62                             2:08.97 ( )     2:52.83 (43.86)
 18 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:55.86        
                  40.83     1:25.46 (44.63)     2:11.75 (46.29)     2:55.86 (44.11)
 19 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              3:25.74    2:57.31        
                  42.06     1:27.70 (45.64)     2:13.25 (45.55)     2:57.31 (44.06)
 20 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.90    3:01.39        
                  42.84     1:28.83 (45.99)     2:17.65 (48.82)     3:01.39 (43.74)
 21 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.44    3:01.81        
                  43.15     1:29.47 (46.32)     2:16.62 (47.15)     3:01.81 (45.19)
 22 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:02.64        
                                                    2:17.16 ( )     3:02.64 (45.48)
 23 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               3:29.52    3:08.78        
                  43.78     1:35.25 (51.47)     2:23.05 (47.80)     3:08.78 (45.73)
 24 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:23.91        
                                                    2:31.22 ( )     3:23.91 (52.69)
 25 Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              3:59.89    3:27.24        
                  45.13     1:37.09 (51.96)     2:32.63 (55.54)     3:27.24 (54.61)
 26 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               2:45.00    4:03.22        
                  56.64                             3:03.80 ( )     4:03.22 (59.42)
 -- Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               3:00.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.90     1:24.55 (43.65)     2:10.74 (46.19)          DQ (42.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G             14 EAST-MR              1:14.64    1:11.79 METS   
                  33.03     1:11.79 (38.76)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:15.29    1:16.48 JO     
                  34.63     1:16.48 (41.85)                                        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:19.63    1:18.09 JO     
                  37.38     1:18.09 (40.71)                                        
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:18.60    1:18.43 JO     
                  36.27     1:18.43 (42.16)                                        
  5 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               1:16.08    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.70 (41.46)                                        
  6 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:20.51    1:19.25 JO     
                  38.00     1:19.25 (41.25)                                        
  7 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR              1:18.74    1:21.62        
                  37.34     1:21.62 (44.28)                                        
  8 Gluzman, Josh I           13 TRI$-MR              1:28.14    1:25.94        
                  41.79     1:25.94 (44.15)                                        
  9 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:24.11    1:26.42        
                  40.23     1:26.42 (46.19)                                        
 10 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.52    1:26.59        
                  40.59     1:26.59 (46.00)                                        
 11 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:32.27    1:28.32        
                  42.50     1:28.32 (45.82)                                        
 12 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:30.49    1:28.65        
                  40.79     1:28.65 (47.86)                                        
 13 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              1:27.25    1:29.31        
                  41.62     1:29.31 (47.69)                                        
 14 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:27.98    1:30.70        
                  42.99     1:30.70 (47.71)                                        
 15 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.16    1:31.79        
                  43.18     1:31.79 (48.61)                                        
 16 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR               1:36.51    1:34.16        
                  44.46     1:34.16 (49.70)                                        
 17 Nozadze, Bacho B          14 SSL-MR               1:50.01    1:34.88        
                  44.78     1:34.88 (50.10)                                        
 18 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               2:02.08    1:37.52        
                  46.68     1:37.52 (50.84)                                        
 19 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               1:45.68    1:38.04        
                  46.26     1:38.04 (51.78)                                        
 20 Pierro, Joshua F          13 Barracudas-MR        1:36.73    1:39.12        
                  47.04     1:39.12 (52.08)                                        
 21 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.22        
                  46.17     1:41.22 (55.05)                                        
 22 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:40.79    1:41.81        
                  49.19     1:41.81 (52.62)                                        
 23 Huang, Jonathan           14 LIFE-NJ              1:45.99    1:43.10        
                  47.28     1:43.10 (55.82)                                        
 24 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:43.51    1:43.44        
                  47.96     1:43.44 (55.48)                                        
 25 Lender, David J           14 TRI$-MR              2:05.18    1:43.95        
                  47.65     1:43.95 (56.30)                                        
 26 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               2:21.26    1:45.01        
                  51.92     1:45.01 (53.09)                                        
 27 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              1:53.97    1:51.34        
                  51.69     1:51.34 (59.65)                                        
 28 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:57.79        
                  55.52   1:57.79 (1:02.27)                                        
 29 Garcia, Andres F          14 Barracudas-MR        2:05.73    1:59.70        
                  54.28   1:59.70 (1:05.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              2:54.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:50.91    2:48.31 JO     
                  40.10     1:23.60 (43.50)     2:06.20 (42.60)     2:48.31 (42.11)
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:50.36    2:50.94 JO     
                  40.24     1:25.32 (45.08)     2:08.29 (42.97)     2:50.94 (42.65)
  3 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:46.26    2:51.32 JO     
                  40.64     1:25.98 (45.34)     2:08.93 (42.95)     2:51.32 (42.39)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:55.71    2:52.14 JO     
                  41.36     1:25.75 (44.39)     2:09.00 (43.25)     2:52.14 (43.14)
  5 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:46.00    2:54.31 JO     
                  40.88     1:26.30 (45.42)     2:10.46 (44.16)     2:54.31 (43.85)
  6 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:55.00    2:55.36        
                  40.70     1:26.28 (45.58)     2:11.51 (45.23)     2:55.36 (43.85)
  7 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:57.50    2:56.63        
                  41.71     1:25.62 (43.91)     2:11.51 (45.89)     2:56.63 (45.12)
  8 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               3:07.60    3:04.40        
                  41.08     1:28.38 (47.30)     2:15.78 (47.40)     3:04.40 (48.62)
  9 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               3:18.38    3:05.20        
                  42.38     1:29.02 (46.64)     2:17.05 (48.03)     3:05.20 (48.15)
 10 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               3:17.56    3:14.03        
                  45.54     1:35.47 (49.93)     2:25.36 (49.89)     3:14.03 (48.67)
 11 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              3:12.27    3:15.36        
                  43.64     1:34.55 (50.91)     2:25.74 (51.19)     3:15.36 (49.62)
 12 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              3:15.91    3:18.69        
                  45.56     1:37.40 (51.84)     2:28.39 (50.99)     3:18.69 (50.30)
 13 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               3:41.17    3:23.49        
                  45.59     1:37.71 (52.12)     2:31.00 (53.29)     3:23.49 (52.49)
 14 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              3:33.86    3:28.49        
                  50.43     1:43.61 (53.18)     2:36.53 (52.92)     3:28.49 (51.96)
 15 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              3:28.22    3:28.67        
                  44.34     1:37.65 (53.31)     2:33.60 (55.95)     3:28.67 (55.07)
 16 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              3:27.88    3:29.22        
                  50.08     1:42.67 (52.59)     2:38.10 (55.43)     3:29.22 (51.12)
 17 Nozadze, Bacho B          14 SSL-MR                    NT    3:35.05        
                  47.57     1:41.65 (54.08)     2:37.99 (56.34)     3:35.05 (57.06)
 18 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               3:34.89    3:35.09        
                  49.35     1:44.88 (55.53)     2:39.58 (54.70)     3:35.09 (55.51)
 19 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR                    NT    3:35.71        
                  50.08     1:46.74 (56.66)     2:41.41 (54.67)     3:35.71 (54.30)
 20 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:41.01        
                  50.33     1:46.63 (56.30)     2:43.80 (57.17)     3:41.01 (57.21)
 21 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               4:16.16    4:14.74        
                  54.89   2:01.92 (1:07.03)   3:08.06 (1:06.14)   4:14.74 (1:06.68)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:07.44    1:07.25 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.25 (35.54)                                        
  2 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:08.09    1:08.11        
                  31.78     1:08.11 (36.33)                                        
  3 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:09.05    1:08.99        
                  32.30     1:08.99 (36.69)                                        
  4 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              1:17.17    1:09.15        
                  31.17     1:09.15 (37.98)                                        
  5 Haddad, Matthew C         14 LIFE-NJ              1:09.89    1:09.53        
                  32.14     1:09.53 (37.39)                                        
  6 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:10.54        
                  33.70     1:10.54 (36.84)                                        
  7 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               1:14.77    1:10.90        
                  33.82     1:10.90 (37.08)                                        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:14.83    1:11.38        
                  33.04     1:11.38 (38.34)                                        
  9 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 TRI$-MR              1:23.56    1:11.74        
                  31.82     1:11.74 (39.92)                                        
 10 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:09.08    1:12.18        
                  33.39     1:12.18 (38.79)                                        
 11 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:12.19    1:13.55        
                  34.38     1:13.55 (39.17)                                        
 12 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:24.40    1:13.92        
                  33.71     1:13.92 (40.21)                                        
 13 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:16.28    1:14.25        
                  34.16     1:14.25 (40.09)                                        
 14 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:17.62    1:16.95        
                  35.64     1:16.95 (41.31)                                        
 15 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:05.00    1:20.43        
                  35.67     1:20.43 (44.76)                                        
 16 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:21.17    1:22.13        
                  36.89     1:22.13 (45.24)                                        
 17 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               1:19.73    1:23.44        
                  37.59     1:23.44 (45.85)                                        
 18 Huang, Jonathan           14 LIFE-NJ              1:50.99    1:24.11        
                  37.62     1:24.11 (46.49)                                        
 19 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              1:24.34    1:24.69        
                  39.10     1:24.69 (45.59)                                        
 20 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                     NT    1:25.87        
                  37.89     1:25.87 (47.98)                                        
 21 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:27.24        
                  38.68     1:27.24 (48.56)                                        
 22 Pierro, Joshua F          13 Barracudas-MR        1:52.19    1:32.06        
                  43.58     1:32.06 (48.48)                                        
 23 Nozadze, Bacho B          14 SSL-MR               1:43.01    1:32.36        
                  41.65     1:32.36 (50.71)                                        
 24 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:35.91    1:32.81        
                  41.05     1:32.81 (51.76)                                        
 25 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:37.01    1:33.93        
                  38.72     1:33.93 (55.21)                                        
 26 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               2:02.50    1:35.35        
                  42.92     1:35.35 (52.43)                                        
 27 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:39.51        
                  42.60     1:39.51 (56.91)                                        
 28 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:41.96        
                  44.51     1:41.96 (57.45)                                        
 -- Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:29.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.51                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:35.87    2:34.28 JO     
                  34.88     1:13.89 (39.01)     1:53.29 (39.40)     2:34.28 (40.99)
  2 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:42.57    2:40.30        
                  36.86     1:16.73 (39.87)     1:59.44 (42.71)     2:40.30 (40.86)
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:35.00    2:40.60        
                  34.78     1:15.26 (40.48)     1:55.81 (40.55)     2:40.60 (44.79)
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:44.36        
                  36.16     1:17.14 (40.98)     2:00.57 (43.43)     2:44.36 (43.79)
  5 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:47.86        
                  35.52     1:15.05 (39.53)     2:01.17 (46.12)     2:47.86 (46.69)
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              3:31.40    3:08.72        
                  38.45     1:26.30 (47.85)     2:17.29 (50.99)     3:08.72 (51.43)
  7 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:09.89        
                  41.42     1:30.68 (49.26)     2:23.86 (53.18)     3:09.89 (46.03)
  8 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR                    NT    3:29.47        
                  43.15     1:35.61 (52.46)     2:31.62 (56.01)     3:29.47 (57.85)
 -- Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:36.24        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:30.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:27.00    2:27.44 JO     
                  32.12     1:11.22 (39.10)     1:53.44 (42.22)     2:27.44 (34.00)
  2 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:27.06    2:30.96        
                  32.92     1:13.65 (40.73)     1:56.71 (43.06)     2:30.96 (34.25)
  3 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:34.55    2:31.90        
                  31.92     1:12.53 (40.61)     1:56.99 (44.46)     2:31.90 (34.91)
  4 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:38.41    2:33.43        
                  35.09     1:14.66 (39.57)     1:59.10 (44.44)     2:33.43 (34.33)
  5 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:36.33    2:33.62        
                  32.68     1:14.86 (42.18)     1:58.16 (43.30)     2:33.62 (35.46)
  6 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:33.26    2:34.05        
                  31.90     1:11.32 (39.42)     1:58.33 (47.01)     2:34.05 (35.72)
  7 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:37.93    2:35.42        
                  33.99     1:12.76 (38.77)     2:00.47 (47.71)     2:35.42 (34.95)
  8 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              2:38.53    2:37.67        
                  33.68     1:13.48 (39.80)     2:03.45 (49.97)     2:37.67 (34.22)
  9 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:38.38    2:40.56        
                  34.37     1:16.13 (41.76)     2:01.58 (45.45)     2:40.56 (38.98)
 10 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:51.31    2:41.22        
                  33.30     1:15.43 (42.13)     2:04.21 (48.78)     2:41.22 (37.01)
 11 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:40.13    2:41.62        
                  36.36     1:17.64 (41.28)     2:05.02 (47.38)     2:41.62 (36.60)
 12 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              2:50.18    2:44.25        
                  35.09     1:17.52 (42.43)     2:06.62 (49.10)     2:44.25 (37.63)
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              2:52.61    2:44.61        
                  36.44     1:18.88 (42.44)     2:08.13 (49.25)     2:44.61 (36.48)
 14 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              2:41.41    2:45.12        
                  34.56     1:17.25 (42.69)     2:09.04 (51.79)     2:45.12 (36.08)
 15 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.20    2:46.89        
                  35.15     1:19.54 (44.39)     2:09.63 (50.09)     2:46.89 (37.26)
 16 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               3:07.79    2:49.49        
                  34.41     1:18.18 (43.77)     2:12.89 (54.71)     2:49.49 (36.60)
 17 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:57.05    2:49.54        
                  37.98     1:23.79 (45.81)     2:13.33 (49.54)     2:49.54 (36.21)
 18 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:50.05        
                  37.08     1:21.16 (44.08)     2:11.10 (49.94)     2:50.05 (38.95)
 19 Li, Vincent R             14 EAST-MR              2:54.83    2:50.12        
                  35.48     1:19.22 (43.74)     2:12.43 (53.21)     2:50.12 (37.69)
 20 Haddad, Matthew C         14 LIFE-NJ              2:47.74    2:52.61        
                  35.24     1:18.52 (43.28)     2:14.93 (56.41)     2:52.61 (37.68)
 21 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               3:23.93    2:53.01        
                  36.39     1:21.32 (44.93)     2:13.68 (52.36)     2:53.01 (39.33)
 22 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                     NT    2:53.70        
                  37.04     1:21.94 (44.90)     2:13.67 (51.73)     2:53.70 (40.03)
 23 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               2:49.41    2:54.20        
                  37.48     1:23.36 (45.88)     2:13.77 (50.41)     2:54.20 (40.43)
 24 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              2:56.74    2:54.56        
                  36.96     1:24.16 (47.20)     2:14.70 (50.54)     2:54.56 (39.86)
 25 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:57.74    2:55.44        
                  39.31     1:24.79 (45.48)     2:17.65 (52.86)     2:55.44 (37.79)
 26 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              3:03.07    2:56.43        
                  40.59     1:26.62 (46.03)     2:15.95 (49.33)     2:56.43 (40.48)
 27 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:59.15        
                  34.77     1:23.42 (48.65)     2:14.93 (51.51)     2:59.15 (44.22)
 28 Huang, Jonathan           14 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99    3:01.31        
                  37.25     1:26.15 (48.90)     2:21.17 (55.02)     3:01.31 (40.14)
 29 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              3:02.41    3:01.70        
                  42.88     1:28.26 (45.38)     2:21.76 (53.50)     3:01.70 (39.94)
 30 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               3:27.97    3:02.99        
                  40.43     1:29.22 (48.79)     2:23.59 (54.37)     3:02.99 (39.40)
 31 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:48.00    3:04.20        
                  46.86     1:30.77 (43.91)     2:25.52 (54.75)     3:04.20 (38.68)
 32 Ryersen, Cody             14 SCY-NJ               3:31.89    3:05.48        
                  39.52     1:29.00 (49.48)     2:24.77 (55.77)     3:05.48 (40.71)
 33 Dibadj, Sean              13 LIFE-NJ              3:04.36    3:12.37        
                  44.65     1:34.47 (49.82)     2:31.58 (57.11)     3:12.37 (40.79)
 34 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              3:35.18    3:15.78        
                  40.96     1:31.37 (50.41)     2:30.74 (59.37)     3:15.78 (45.04)
 35 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR                    NT    3:20.69        
                  48.77     1:37.93 (49.16)     2:35.63 (57.70)     3:20.69 (45.06)
 36 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:24.24        
                  43.17     1:37.41 (54.24)     2:33.71 (56.30)     3:24.24 (50.53)
 37 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR                    NT    3:43.18        
                  51.95   1:52.07 (1:00.12)   2:55.13 (1:03.06)     3:43.18 (48.05)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew J         19 UN-MR                  25.00      26.03 METS   
  2 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 26.46      26.65        
  3 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ                 26.89      27.27        
  4 Shen, Eugene Y            15 PAC-MR                 27.89      27.50        
  5 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.08      27.60        
  6 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR                 28.34      27.66        
  7 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 27.07      27.81        
  8 Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR                 25.43      27.88        
  9 Shashaty, Jack            18 TRI-MR                 26.00      28.13        
 10 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR                 30.87      28.18        
 11 Demarco, Preston Q        20 UN-MR                  28.09      28.50        
 12 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR                 28.60      28.51        
 13 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR                28.70      28.54        
 14 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 29.46      28.58        
 15 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR                30.99      28.84        
 16 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ                30.61      28.89        
 17 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 27.01      29.22        
 18 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                 27.99      29.31        
 19 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 29.34      29.39        
 20 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT      29.62        
 21 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR                 30.31      29.93        
 22 Padula, Rob J             17 MWDA-MR                30.62      30.41        
 23 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR             31.32      30.62        
 24 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR                31.22      30.95        
 25 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ                 31.90      30.97        
 26 Navarro, Jonathan         15 Barracudas-MR          38.74      33.75        
 27 Martinez-Aros, Andres M   17 Middies-MR             32.00      34.27        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ                 58.17      59.17        
                  28.41       59.17 (30.76)                                        
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 56.67      59.46        
                  28.96       59.46 (30.50)                                        
  3 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 59.85      59.83        
                  29.21       59.83 (30.62)                                        
  4 Demarco, Preston Q        20 UN-MR                1:02.09    1:00.46        
                  29.29     1:00.46 (31.17)                                        
  5 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 55.43    1:00.53        
                  28.70     1:00.53 (31.83)                                        
  6 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.58    1:01.88        
                  28.98     1:01.88 (32.90)                                        
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR               1:01.79    1:01.93        
                  30.19     1:01.93 (31.74)                                        
  8 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:05.75    1:03.13        
                  30.57     1:03.13 (32.56)                                        
  9 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:03.72        
                  30.30     1:03.72 (33.42)                                        
 10 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               1:00.69    1:03.81        
                  30.78     1:03.81 (33.03)                                        
 11 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              1:03.99    1:03.94        
                  30.52     1:03.94 (33.42)                                        
 12 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              1:04.67    1:04.43        
                  31.45     1:04.43 (32.98)                                        
 13 Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR               1:01.46    1:04.90        
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)                                        
 14 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:05.17        
                  30.74     1:05.17 (34.43)                                        
 15 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:05.23        
                  30.51     1:05.23 (34.72)                                        
 16 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               1:05.70    1:05.89        
                  31.54     1:05.89 (34.35)                                        
 17 Shen, Eugene Y            15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:07.00        
                  31.37     1:07.00 (35.63)                                        
 18 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               1:06.10    1:08.58        
                  32.93     1:08.58 (35.65)                                        
 19 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               1:05.49    1:08.85        
                  32.32     1:08.85 (36.53)                                        
 20 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR               1:29.18    1:09.02        
                  32.30     1:09.02 (36.72)                                        
 21 Fu, Samuel                16 LIFE-NJ              1:08.49    1:10.33        
                  32.67     1:10.33 (37.66)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              2:01.53    2:03.53 METS   
                  28.94       59.64 (30.70)     1:31.76 (32.12)     2:03.53 (31.77)
  2 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR              1:57.64    2:04.54        
                  28.91     1:00.72 (31.81)     1:32.82 (32.10)     2:04.54 (31.72)
  3 Zugibe, Matthew J         19 UN-MR                2:02.00    2:04.70        
                  29.68     1:03.20 (33.52)     1:34.15 (30.95)     2:04.70 (30.55)
  4 Andrews, Sam T            16 EAST-MR              2:07.89    2:09.31        
                  30.07     1:02.42 (32.35)     1:36.37 (33.95)     2:09.31 (32.94)
  5 Ma, Jonathan Y            17 EAST-MR              2:08.06    2:10.22        
                  28.66     1:00.89 (32.23)     1:35.36 (34.47)     2:10.22 (34.86)
  6 Stoll, Willem T           16 UN-MR                2:07.57    2:11.42        
                  30.25     1:03.95 (33.70)     1:38.96 (35.01)     2:11.42 (32.46)
  7 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:16.13    2:11.65        
                  30.34     1:03.75 (33.41)     1:37.94 (34.19)     2:11.65 (33.71)
  8 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:14.06    2:11.74        
                  29.47     1:02.43 (32.96)     1:37.29 (34.86)     2:11.74 (34.45)
  9 Miller, Alex K            17 EAST-MR              2:15.65    2:11.88        
                  30.00     1:02.63 (32.63)     1:37.58 (34.95)     2:11.88 (34.30)
 10 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:59.41    2:12.28        
                  30.03     1:04.08 (34.05)     1:38.01 (33.93)     2:12.28 (34.27)
 11 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:14.67    2:12.66        
                  30.22     1:03.40 (33.18)     1:38.34 (34.94)     2:12.66 (34.32)
 12 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               2:06.93    2:12.78        
                  30.05     1:03.15 (33.10)     1:38.01 (34.86)     2:12.78 (34.77)
 13 Demarco, Preston Q        20 UN-MR                2:12.99    2:14.44        
                  29.81     1:02.90 (33.09)     1:38.17 (35.27)     2:14.44 (36.27)
 14 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR               2:13.66    2:16.25        
                  31.94     1:07.34 (35.40)     1:42.39 (35.05)     2:16.25 (33.86)
 15 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:18.22    2:17.80        
                  31.59     1:06.28 (34.69)     1:42.94 (36.66)     2:17.80 (34.86)
 16 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:08.73    2:18.41        
                  31.02     1:06.02 (35.00)     1:42.59 (36.57)     2:18.41 (35.82)
 17 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               2:28.73    2:18.64        
                  32.70     1:08.46 (35.76)     1:45.32 (36.86)     2:18.64 (33.32)
 18 Fedorov, Ivan D           18 EAST-MR              2:14.87    2:19.14        
                  30.72     1:05.22 (34.50)     1:42.34 (37.12)     2:19.14 (36.80)
 19 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.87    2:19.58        
                  32.57     1:08.80 (36.23)     1:45.06 (36.26)     2:19.58 (34.52)
 20 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              2:22.58    2:19.80        
                  32.32     1:08.11 (35.79)     1:44.80 (36.69)     2:19.80 (35.00)
 21 Kelly, James P            18 EAST-MR              2:19.00    2:21.02        
                  31.30     1:06.77 (35.47)     1:44.50 (37.73)     2:21.02 (36.52)
 22 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:17.97    2:21.72        
                  32.18     1:08.27 (36.09)     1:45.82 (37.55)     2:21.72 (35.90)
 23 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              2:27.72    2:23.04        
                  33.08     1:10.06 (36.98)     1:47.98 (37.92)     2:23.04 (35.06)
 24 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:15.99    2:23.90        
                  32.12     1:07.66 (35.54)     1:45.91 (38.25)     2:23.90 (37.99)
 25 Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR               2:09.79    2:24.35        
                  31.42     1:07.88 (36.46)     1:46.61 (38.73)     2:24.35 (37.74)
 26 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               2:26.70    2:26.26        
                  33.04     1:10.09 (37.05)     1:48.19 (38.10)     2:26.26 (38.07)
 27 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT    2:29.40        
                  33.19     1:11.24 (38.05)     1:51.58 (40.34)     2:29.40 (37.82)
 28 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               2:36.62    2:32.20        
                  34.03     1:11.88 (37.85)     1:51.71 (39.83)     2:32.20 (40.49)
 29 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               2:44.57    2:34.80        
                  34.86     1:15.26 (40.40)     1:57.95 (42.69)     2:34.80 (36.85)
 30 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:29.62    2:35.10        
                  33.70     1:13.41 (39.71)     1:54.61 (41.20)     2:35.10 (40.49)
 31 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              2:34.66    2:36.35        
                  35.61     1:16.04 (40.43)     1:57.03 (40.99)     2:36.35 (39.32)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               1:02.57    1:05.80        
                  31.83     1:05.80 (33.97)                                        
  2 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:07.53        
                  32.53     1:07.53 (35.00)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:10.77    1:08.12        
                  33.19     1:08.12 (34.93)                                        
  4 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.15    1:09.45        
                  32.75     1:09.45 (36.70)                                        
  5 Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR               1:08.69    1:10.65        
                  34.52     1:10.65 (36.13)                                        
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:08.40    1:11.40        
                  34.54     1:11.40 (36.86)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Jack            18 TRI-MR               1:09.00    1:14.44        
                  35.61     1:14.44 (38.83)                                        
  8 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               1:10.45    1:15.59        
                  36.92     1:15.59 (38.67)                                        
  9 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               1:16.00    1:16.67        
                  37.30     1:16.67 (39.37)                                        
 10 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               1:13.15    1:16.95        
                  38.55     1:16.95 (38.40)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene Y            15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:17.35        
                  36.64     1:17.35 (40.71)                                        
 12 Fu, Samuel                16 LIFE-NJ              1:16.55    1:17.88        
                  36.03     1:17.88 (41.85)                                        
 13 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:17.82    1:18.34        
                  38.21     1:18.34 (40.13)                                        
 14 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              1:09.99    1:19.35        
                  38.63     1:19.35 (40.72)                                        
 15 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR               1:23.01    1:19.51        
                  38.27     1:19.51 (41.24)                                        
 16 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              1:21.91    1:23.18        
                  41.17     1:23.18 (42.01)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR              2:12.73    2:20.76        
                  32.45     1:09.05 (36.60)     1:45.18 (36.13)     2:20.76 (35.58)
  2 Ma, Jonathan Y            17 EAST-MR              2:17.74    2:22.91        
                  32.62     1:08.44 (35.82)     1:45.62 (37.18)     2:22.91 (37.29)
  3 Andrews, Sam T            16 EAST-MR              2:29.72    2:25.97        
                  34.62     1:11.17 (36.55)     1:48.86 (37.69)     2:25.97 (37.11)
  4 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              3:15.17    2:27.95        
                  35.12     1:12.47 (37.35)     1:50.37 (37.90)     2:27.95 (37.58)
  5 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               2:17.75    2:30.08        
                  34.03     1:12.37 (38.34)     1:51.18 (38.81)     2:30.08 (38.90)
  6 Stoll, Willem T           16 UN-MR                2:32.07    2:33.48        
                  35.67     1:14.63 (38.96)     1:54.99 (40.36)     2:33.48 (38.49)
  7 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.22    2:35.95        
                  35.08     1:13.90 (38.82)     1:55.53 (41.63)     2:35.95 (40.42)
  8 Shashaty, Jack            18 TRI-MR               2:28.00    2:38.20        
                  36.42     1:15.91 (39.49)     1:57.45 (41.54)     2:38.20 (40.75)
  9 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR               2:41.62    2:39.37        
                  38.90     1:20.00 (41.10)     2:00.69 (40.69)     2:39.37 (38.68)
 10 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              2:35.18    2:40.03        
                  37.97     1:19.15 (41.18)     1:59.93 (40.78)     2:40.03 (40.10)
 11 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:44.90    2:40.69        
                                1:19.32 ( )     2:00.34 (41.02)     2:40.69 (40.35)
 12 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:47.89    2:41.99        
                  36.55     1:18.27 (41.72)     2:00.77 (42.50)     2:41.99 (41.22)
 13 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               2:37.99    2:44.44        
                  39.97     1:22.09 (42.12)     2:03.44 (41.35)     2:44.44 (41.00)
 14 Fedorov, Ivan D           18 EAST-MR              2:43.66    2:51.56        
                  40.18     1:24.35 (44.17)     2:08.62 (44.27)     2:51.56 (42.94)
 15 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR               4:11.46    2:52.97        
                  40.93     1:23.97 (43.04)     2:08.38 (44.41)     2:52.97 (44.59)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Jack            18 TRI-MR               1:11.59    1:14.59        
                  34.51     1:14.59 (40.08)                                        
  2 Martinez-Aros, Andres M   17 Middies-MR           1:15.97    1:15.73        
                  36.85     1:15.73 (38.88)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:14.47    1:15.87        
                  36.56     1:15.87 (39.31)                                        
  4 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:14.43    1:18.73        
                  37.32     1:18.73 (41.41)                                        
  5 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:16.29    1:19.56        
                  37.61     1:19.56 (41.95)                                        
  6 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              1:13.02    1:19.61        
                  37.59     1:19.61 (42.02)                                        
  7 Miller, Alex K            17 EAST-MR              1:17.90    1:19.81        
                  37.01     1:19.81 (42.80)                                        
  8 Kelly, James P            18 EAST-MR              1:18.00    1:20.58        
                  37.09     1:20.58 (43.49)                                        
  9 Shen, Eugene Y            15 PAC-MR               1:16.99    1:21.42        
                  37.45     1:21.42 (43.97)                                        
 10 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:21.83        
                  38.35     1:21.83 (43.48)                                        
 11 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:20.92    1:23.61        
                  39.82     1:23.61 (43.79)                                        
 12 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              1:21.86    1:24.27        
                  39.32     1:24.27 (44.95)                                        
 13 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:24.23    1:24.56        
                  40.55     1:24.56 (44.01)                                        
 14 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              1:27.99    1:29.67        
                  41.25     1:29.67 (48.42)                                        
 15 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              1:26.82    1:31.25        
                  43.29     1:31.25 (47.96)                                        
 16 Padula, Rob J             17 MWDA-MR              1:36.99    1:33.53        
                  43.31     1:33.53 (50.22)                                        
 17 Navarro, Jonathan         15 Barracudas-MR        1:33.85    1:33.85        
                  45.29     1:33.85 (48.56)                                        
 18 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              1:30.89    1:35.26        
                  45.21     1:35.26 (50.05)                                        
 19 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR               2:08.25    1:38.48        
                  46.42     1:38.48 (52.06)                                        
 -- Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR               1:16.07         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  39.38          DQ (42.51)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Jack            18 TRI-MR               2:39.63    2:50.76        
                  40.33     1:25.92 (45.59)     2:08.62 (42.70)     2:50.76 (42.14)
  2 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:45.65    2:53.10        
                  40.09     1:24.22 (44.13)     2:08.93 (44.71)     2:53.10 (44.17)
  3 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:42.63    2:53.58        
                  39.50     1:24.91 (45.41)     2:09.31 (44.40)     2:53.58 (44.27)
  4 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               3:02.54    2:55.92        
                  39.59     1:24.51 (44.92)     2:10.44 (45.93)     2:55.92 (45.48)
  5 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:53.73    3:02.23        
                  41.99     1:29.28 (47.29)     2:15.62 (46.34)     3:02.23 (46.61)
  6 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              3:09.94    3:07.99        
                  41.64     1:29.62 (47.98)     2:18.22 (48.60)     3:07.99 (49.77)
  7 Demarco, Preston Q        20 UN-MR                2:59.99    3:11.93        
                  42.16     1:31.28 (49.12)     2:23.49 (52.21)     3:11.93 (48.44)
  8 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:15.84        
                  43.98     1:33.78 (49.80)     2:25.16 (51.38)     3:15.84 (50.68)
  9 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR               2:55.00    3:16.35        
                  45.37     1:35.92 (50.55)     2:27.46 (51.54)     3:16.35 (48.89)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jonathan Y            17 EAST-MR                59.47    1:02.46 METS   
                  28.80     1:02.46 (33.66)                                        
  2 Andrews, Sam T            16 EAST-MR              1:09.77    1:03.82        
                  30.50     1:03.82 (33.32)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:00.38    1:04.38        
                  29.89     1:04.38 (34.49)                                        
  4 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR              1:01.00    1:05.25        
                  30.15     1:05.25 (35.10)                                        
  5 Stoll, Willem T           16 UN-MR                1:03.98    1:06.55        
                  30.80     1:06.55 (35.75)                                        
  6 Demarco, Preston Q        20 UN-MR                1:04.79    1:07.38        
                  31.20     1:07.38 (36.18)                                        
  7 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:07.68        
                  32.34     1:07.68 (35.34)                                        
  8 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:09.31    1:08.10        
                  31.62     1:08.10 (36.48)                                        
  9 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:01.56    1:08.27        
                  32.35     1:08.27 (35.92)                                        
 10 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:08.94        
                  32.93     1:08.94 (36.01)                                        
 11 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:10.65    1:09.54        
                  32.35     1:09.54 (37.19)                                        
 12 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               1:09.56    1:09.55        
                  33.23     1:09.55 (36.32)                                        
 13 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:10.38    1:09.57        
                  31.53     1:09.57 (38.04)                                        
 14 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR               1:07.92    1:09.61        
                  33.22     1:09.61 (36.39)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               1:06.01    1:10.86        
                  31.72     1:10.86 (39.14)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:10.92    1:11.01        
                  31.88     1:11.01 (39.13)                                        
 17 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               1:16.10    1:12.29        
                  33.68     1:12.29 (38.61)                                        
 18 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:18.44    1:12.58        
                  33.36     1:12.58 (39.22)                                        
 19 Miller, Alex K            17 EAST-MR              1:11.15    1:12.78        
                  33.22     1:12.78 (39.56)                                        
 20 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:10.98    1:13.94        
                  33.73     1:13.94 (40.21)                                        
 21 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT    1:15.22        
                  32.83     1:15.22 (42.39)                                        
 22 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.91    1:15.31        
                  31.28     1:15.31 (44.03)                                        
 23 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              1:20.03    1:15.81        
                  34.42     1:15.81 (41.39)                                        
 24 Kelly, James P            18 EAST-MR              1:14.49    1:16.39        
                  36.10     1:16.39 (40.29)                                        
 25 Shen, Eugene Y            15 PAC-MR               1:11.99    1:18.07        
                  36.32     1:18.07 (41.75)                                        
 26 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR               2:00.43    1:21.55        
                  36.24     1:21.55 (45.31)                                        
 27 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               1:31.20    1:22.47        
                  38.12     1:22.47 (44.35)                                        
 28 Navarro, Jonathan         15 Barracudas-MR        1:28.56    1:29.55        
                  39.97     1:29.55 (49.58)                                        
 29 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              1:20.43    1:31.15        
                  41.18     1:31.15 (49.97)                                        
 30 Fedorov, Ivan D           18 EAST-MR              1:21.07    1:32.45        
                  41.16     1:32.45 (51.29)                                        
 31 Padula, Rob J             17 MWDA-MR              1:37.44    1:38.88        
                  39.84     1:38.88 (59.04)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR               2:32.57    2:34.87        
                  34.67     1:15.21 (40.54)     1:56.59 (41.38)     2:34.87 (38.28)
  2 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:35.11        
                  33.58     1:12.67 (39.09)     1:54.09 (41.42)     2:35.11 (41.02)
  3 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:36.34    2:35.28        
                  33.69     1:13.49 (39.80)     1:54.93 (41.44)     2:35.28 (40.35)
  4 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:53.56    2:35.58        
                  32.89     1:10.72 (37.83)     1:52.07 (41.35)     2:35.58 (43.51)
  5 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               2:40.68    2:43.33        
                  34.00     1:15.03 (41.03)     1:59.93 (44.90)     2:43.33 (43.40)
  6 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:33.99    2:44.04        
                  34.44     1:14.92 (40.48)     1:58.29 (43.37)     2:44.04 (45.75)
  7 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:56.27    2:57.12        
                                1:16.74 ( )     2:08.63 (51.89)     2:57.12 (48.49)
  8 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               2:41.99    3:00.60        
                  38.89     1:24.28 (45.39)     2:12.25 (47.97)     3:00.60 (48.35)
 -- Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  44.64     1:34.58 (49.94)   2:35.14 (1:00.56)        DQ (1:02.99)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               2:11.19    2:20.59        
                  31.23     1:08.43 (37.20)     1:48.91 (40.48)     2:20.59 (31.68)
  2 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:25.63    2:28.78        
                  32.30     1:09.61 (37.31)     1:54.94 (45.33)     2:28.78 (33.84)
  3 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ               2:23.33    2:29.07        
                  30.44     1:09.21 (38.77)     1:56.12 (46.91)     2:29.07 (32.95)
  4 Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR               2:23.11    2:30.86        
                  31.64     1:10.03 (38.39)     1:54.97 (44.94)     2:30.86 (35.89)
  5 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:35.97    2:32.62        
                  31.33     1:11.84 (40.51)     1:57.46 (45.62)     2:32.62 (35.16)
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:24.99    2:32.87        
                  32.56     1:13.37 (40.81)     1:58.01 (44.64)     2:32.87 (34.86)
  7 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:32.63    2:34.01        
                  32.06     1:14.12 (42.06)     1:57.99 (43.87)     2:34.01 (36.02)
  8 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:31.99    2:34.51        
                  31.96     1:12.15 (40.19)     1:57.95 (45.80)     2:34.51 (36.56)
  9 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               2:30.23    2:34.78        
                  31.18     1:09.92 (38.74)     1:57.73 (47.81)     2:34.78 (37.05)
 10 Shashaty, Jack            18 TRI-MR               2:29.10    2:35.46        
                  33.19     1:14.81 (41.62)     1:58.20 (43.39)     2:35.46 (37.26)
 11 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:39.70    2:36.05        
                  32.10     1:14.58 (42.48)     2:02.19 (47.61)     2:36.05 (33.86)
 12 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:25.72    2:36.52        
                  33.65     1:17.12 (43.47)     2:00.93 (43.81)     2:36.52 (35.59)
 13 Evenko, Nicholas          15 TRI-MR               2:35.20    2:36.70        
                  33.37     1:14.82 (41.45)     2:02.41 (47.59)     2:36.70 (34.29)
 14 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:44.02    2:37.15        
                  31.88     1:13.54 (41.66)     2:01.31 (47.77)     2:37.15 (35.84)
 15 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.81    2:39.51        
                  30.38     1:13.39 (43.01)     2:03.26 (49.87)     2:39.51 (36.25)
 16 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               2:32.87    2:43.34        
                  34.37     1:17.25 (42.88)     2:07.31 (50.06)     2:43.34 (36.03)
 17 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    2:43.41        
                  32.93     1:17.28 (44.35)     2:06.71 (49.43)     2:43.41 (36.70)
 18 Demarco, Preston Q        20 UN-MR                2:45.99    2:44.56        
                  33.02     1:16.87 (43.85)     2:07.21 (50.34)     2:44.56 (37.35)
 19 Shen, Eugene Y            15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:47.34        
                  34.03     1:19.03 (45.00)     2:08.18 (49.15)     2:47.34 (39.16)
 20 Fu, Daniel                17 LIFE-NJ              2:45.91    2:49.15        
                  35.37     1:21.21 (45.84)     2:11.31 (50.10)     2:49.15 (37.84)
 21 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               2:42.98    2:50.27        
                  38.51     1:21.88 (43.37)     2:12.09 (50.21)     2:50.27 (38.18)
 22 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               3:04.93    2:52.05        
                  36.94     1:24.10 (47.16)     2:17.19 (53.09)     2:52.05 (34.86)
 23 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR               2:56.01    2:55.04        
                  36.58     1:20.73 (44.15)     2:15.63 (54.90)     2:55.04 (39.41)
 24 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              3:00.14    2:56.94        
                  37.99     1:25.54 (47.55)     2:15.77 (50.23)     2:56.94 (41.17)
 25 Fu, Samuel                16 LIFE-NJ              2:50.15    3:02.87        
                  36.38     1:21.55 (45.17)     2:17.63 (56.08)     3:02.87 (45.24)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                    NT    4:30.81        
                                1:05.51 ( )                             2:14.50 ( )
                                3:23.60 ( )   4:30.81 (1:07.21)                    
  2 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               4:17.11    4:41.25        
                                3:31.46 ( )   4:41.25 (1:09.79)                    
  3 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               4:44.45    4:45.26        
                                1:06.77 ( )                             2:19.58 ( )
                                3:32.97 ( )   4:45.26 (1:12.29)                    
  4 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               4:33.01    4:48.84        
                                1:08.16 ( )                             2:21.86 ( )
                                3:36.69 ( )   4:48.84 (1:12.15)                    
  5 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               4:54.48    4:50.89        
                                1:09.61 ( )                             2:23.82 ( )
                                3:38.86 ( )   4:50.89 (1:12.03)                    
  6 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               4:46.11    5:04.81        
                                1:10.16 ( )                             2:27.51 ( )
                                3:46.84 ( )   5:04.81 (1:17.97)                    
  7 Tseng, Wesley             14 LIFE-NJ              5:15.27    5:10.06        
                                                                        2:31.11 ( )
      5:10.06 (2:38.95)                                                            
  8 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               5:27.89    5:26.86        
                                1:15.30 ( )                             2:37.85 ( )
                                4:02.47 ( )   5:26.86 (1:24.39)                    
  9 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               5:49.25    5:27.68        
                                1:14.21 ( )                             2:36.88 ( )
                                4:03.25 ( )   5:27.68 (1:24.43)                    
 10 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        5:26.26    5:29.59        
                                1:16.54 ( )                             2:42.37 ( )
                                4:08.88 ( )   5:29.59 (1:20.71)                    
 11 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              5:36.64    5:36.44        
                                1:21.32 ( )                             2:48.08 ( )
                                4:13.29 ( )   5:36.44 (1:23.15)                    
 12 Park, Leo L               13 UN-MR                5:01.99    5:37.51        
                                1:17.52 ( )                             2:45.85 ( )
                                4:13.69 ( )   5:37.51 (1:23.82)                    
 13 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               5:39.75    5:40.51        
                                1:17.52 ( )                             2:45.39 ( )
                                4:14.18 ( )   5:40.51 (1:26.33)                    
 14 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR               5:32.01    5:40.96        
                                1:18.60 ( )                             2:45.07 ( )
                                4:13.05 ( )   5:40.96 (1:27.91)                    
 15 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               6:15.00    5:49.92        
                                1:22.01 ( )                             2:53.26 ( )
                                4:24.28 ( )   5:49.92 (1:25.64)                    
 16 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              5:57.88    5:53.49        
                                1:21.62 ( )                             2:54.20 ( )
                                4:27.29 ( )   5:53.49 (1:26.20)                    
 17 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               5:44.00    5:55.89        
                                1:19.20 ( )                                        
                                2:48.52 ( )   5:55.89 (3:07.37)                    
 18 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR                    NT    6:11.50        
                                1:26.88 ( )                             3:01.78 ( )
                                4:37.62 ( )   6:11.50 (1:33.88)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               4:37.62    4:52.92 METS   
                                1:08.58 ( )                             2:25.04 ( )
                                3:48.58 ( )   4:52.92 (1:04.34)                    
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               5:27.99    5:23.94        
                                1:12.82 ( )                             2:36.55 ( )
                                4:08.84 ( )   5:23.94 (1:15.10)                    
  3 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              5:31.87    5:31.26        
                                1:16.13 ( )                             2:40.59 ( )
                                4:17.16 ( )   5:31.26 (1:14.10)                    
  4 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               5:24.99    5:31.32        
                                1:12.97 ( )                             2:40.85 ( )
                                4:16.28 ( )   5:31.32 (1:15.04)                    
  5 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               6:05.77    5:38.64        
                                1:14.04 ( )                             2:42.14 ( )
                                4:22.96 ( )   5:38.64 (1:15.68)                    
  6 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               6:15.99    5:40.63        
                                1:10.63 ( )                             2:38.76 ( )
                                4:23.97 ( )   5:40.63 (1:16.66)                    
  7 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               6:23.04    5:40.85        
                                1:22.54 ( )                             2:48.78 ( )
                                4:26.16 ( )   5:40.85 (1:14.69)                    
  8 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               6:02.76    5:44.59        
                                1:21.83 ( )                             2:53.50 ( )
                                4:29.72 ( )   5:44.59 (1:14.87)                    
  9 Demarco, Preston Q        20 UN-MR                5:35.99    5:47.91        
                                1:16.16 ( )                             2:49.81 ( )
                                4:31.91 ( )   5:47.91 (1:16.00)                    
 10 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               6:09.11    5:49.25        
                                1:16.85 ( )                             2:45.89 ( )
                                4:31.81 ( )   5:49.25 (1:17.44)                    
 11 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              6:00.00    5:49.88        
                                1:19.96 ( )                             2:49.22 ( )
                                4:32.57 ( )   5:49.88 (1:17.31)                    
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              5:56.10    5:57.73        
                                1:25.62 ( )                             2:56.52 ( )
                                4:37.99 ( )   5:57.73 (1:19.74)                    
 13 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               7:02.13    5:57.75        
                                1:14.02 ( )                             2:46.08 ( )
                                4:38.37 ( )   5:57.75 (1:19.38)                    
 14 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR                    NT    6:23.30        
                                1:30.76 ( )                             3:08.35 ( )
                                4:55.54 ( )   6:23.30 (1:27.76)                    
 15 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              6:18.63    6:24.28        
                                1:37.28 ( )                             3:09.89 ( )
                                5:00.60 ( )   6:24.28 (1:23.68)                    
 16 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              6:38.96    6:34.76        
                                1:32.59 ( )                             3:13.20 ( )
                                5:06.70 ( )   6:34.76 (1:28.06)                    
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                   NT      42.55        
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                   NT      43.23