Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2018 11:17 AM
       2018 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational - 11/9/2018 to 11/11/2018       
                              Sanction #: 181106                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                30.62      29.97 JO     
  2 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR                 32.00      30.41 JO     
  3 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 35.64      31.66 JO     
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                32.05      31.70 JO     
  5 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR                 32.67      31.78 JO     
  6 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                32.58      33.03 SILV   
  7 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR               33.84      33.18 SILV   
  8 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                33.37      34.08 SILV   
  9 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                40.77      34.18 SILV   
 10 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 34.82      34.45 SILV   
 11 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                35.69      34.62 SILV   
 11 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR                  NT      34.62 SILV   
 13 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR                33.87      34.72 SILV   
 14 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 35.38      35.31        
 15 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR                 37.90      35.56        
 16 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                35.48      35.59        
 17 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR                35.49      35.63        
 18 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 38.65      35.87        
 19 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ                38.44      35.97        
 20 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                38.34      36.08        
 21 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                38.01      36.19        
 22 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 35.60      36.35        
 23 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                36.80      36.37        
 24 Dorsman, Camryn F         10 HVD-MR                 36.96      36.58        
 25 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                 37.24      36.78        
 26 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                37.68      36.99        
 27 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 40.08      37.19        
 28 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                37.92      37.36        
 29 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                37.67      37.61        
 30 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR                39.32      37.68        
 31 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                44.77      37.77        
 32 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR                38.77      37.78        
 33 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                38.89      37.93        
 34 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                43.47      38.01        
 35 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                39.90      38.08        
 36 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                37.18      38.24        
 37 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               39.76      38.50        
 38 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                38.29      38.56        
 39 Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR                37.85      38.57        
 40 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR                37.40      38.85        
 41 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                38.89      39.12        
 42 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                41.38      39.76        
 43 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                47.25      39.93        
 44 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      39.98        
 45 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ                43.63      40.00        
 46 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 37.15      40.19        
 47 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR                39.40      40.31        
 48 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 43.75      40.50        
 49 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                48.00      40.78        
 50 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                41.13      41.39        
 51 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                37.88      41.87        
 52 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                44.09      42.13        
 53 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                41.19      42.22        
 54 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                43.07      42.41        
 55 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ                50.89      43.46        
 56 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                40.41      44.05        
 57 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                52.04      45.19        
 58 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                41.28      45.54        
 59 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                41.84      45.71        
 60 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                48.42      46.08        
 61 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR                50.16      46.95        
 62 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                   NT      47.44        
 63 Schlumbom, Emma A         10 GAEL-MR                49.49      47.45        
 64 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                47.25      48.49        
 65 Hansel, Catherine B        8 PATS-MR                   NT      48.97        
 66 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                48.82      48.98        
 67 Convery, Elly G            9 GAEL-MR                50.26      49.99        
 68 Riley, Kira M              9 PAC-MR                 56.04      55.72        
 69 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT      58.15        
 70 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              1:04.15      58.61        
 71 Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.01        
 72 Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:06.31        
 -- Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                37.43         NS        
 -- Yang, Angeline Y           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:03.59    1:04.58 JO     
                  31.16     1:04.58 (33.42)                                        
  2 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               1:10.93    1:07.61 JO     
                  32.51     1:07.61 (35.10)                                        
  3 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:11.28    1:10.08 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.08 (37.42)                                        
  4 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:18.05    1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.62 (37.97)                                        
  5 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR               1:13.29    1:11.84 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.84 (37.92)                                        
  6 Maciejewski, Sofia        10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.36    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.66 (37.15)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:13.07    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.74 (37.52)                                        
  8 Casucci, Kira E           10 HVD-MR               1:13.34    1:14.50 SILV   
  9 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               1:33.73    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.17 (38.39)                                        
 10 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.32 (38.89)                                        
 11 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR             1:14.64    1:15.49 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.49 (40.02)                                        
 12 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:12.82    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.76 (40.29)                                        
 13 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:16.15    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.84 (39.85)                                        
 14 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:25.77    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.98 (40.43)                                        
 15 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR              1:15.98    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.92 (41.65)                                        
 16 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:16.81    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.16 (41.68)                                        
 17 Gravitt, Mia J            10 LIFE-NJ              1:37.88    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.17 (41.78)                                        
 18 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              1:23.97    1:19.50        
                  38.61     1:19.50 (40.89)                                        
 19 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:26.89    1:19.60        
                  39.16     1:19.60 (40.44)                                        
 20 Paskowitz, Kate S         10 Storm-MR             1:25.82    1:19.81        
                  37.52     1:19.81 (42.29)                                        
 21 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR             1:19.55    1:19.87        
 21 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR               1:20.06    1:19.87        
                  38.39     1:19.87 (41.48)                                        
 23 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              1:20.21    1:19.90        
                  38.34     1:19.90 (41.56)                                        
 24 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:20.93    1:19.97        
                  38.01     1:19.97 (41.96)                                        
 25 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:20.08    1:20.10        
                  39.06     1:20.10 (41.04)                                        
 26 Tan, Alexandra             9 LIFE-NJ              1:30.34    1:20.24        
                  37.26     1:20.24 (42.98)                                        
 27 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:30.89    1:20.74        
                  37.74     1:20.74 (43.00)                                        
 28 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:19.44    1:20.78        
                  38.14     1:20.78 (42.64)                                        
 29 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:20.94    1:21.96        
                  38.99     1:21.96 (42.97)                                        
 30 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              1:26.05    1:22.07        
                  38.10     1:22.07 (43.97)                                        
 31 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             1:26.29    1:22.64        
 32 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:29.24    1:23.35        
                  39.24     1:23.35 (44.11)                                        
 33 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:24.10        
                  39.64     1:24.10 (44.46)                                        
 34 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:22.92    1:24.15        
                  40.46     1:24.15 (43.69)                                        
 35 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:22.36    1:24.54        
                  40.19     1:24.54 (44.35)                                        
 36 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:26.59    1:24.98        
                  39.83     1:24.98 (45.15)                                        
 37 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:23.70    1:25.08        
 38 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR             1:23.73    1:25.24        
                  40.63     1:25.24 (44.61)                                        
 39 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:30.50    1:25.51        
                  40.44     1:25.51 (45.07)                                        
 40 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:35.77    1:26.16        
                  41.29     1:26.16 (44.87)                                        
 41 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR              1:29.90    1:26.23        
 42 Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:27.36        
                  40.65     1:27.36 (46.71)                                        
 43 Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR              1:28.44    1:28.99        
                  41.83     1:28.99 (47.16)                                        
 44 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:25.22    1:29.04        
                  42.54     1:29.04 (46.50)                                        
 45 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR              1:30.77    1:29.50        
                  41.72     1:29.50 (47.78)                                        
 46 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:36.12    1:29.60        
                  42.73     1:29.60 (46.87)                                        
 47 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ              1:39.30    1:29.72        
                  40.94     1:29.72 (48.78)                                        
 48 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:29.89    1:30.10        
                  42.58     1:30.10 (47.52)                                        
 49 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:30.77    1:30.68        
                  43.31     1:30.68 (47.37)                                        
 50 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:30.43    1:31.02        
                  41.28     1:31.02 (49.74)                                        
 51 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              1:26.07    1:31.20        
                  43.40     1:31.20 (47.80)                                        
 52 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.47        
                  41.80     1:32.47 (50.67)                                        
 53 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:31.89    1:34.16        
                  43.32     1:34.16 (50.84)                                        
 54 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR              1:35.54    1:34.87        
 55 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.23        
                  45.35     1:37.23 (51.88)                                        
 56 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:31.84    1:39.51        
 57 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:30.42    1:40.08        
                  47.24     1:40.08 (52.84)                                        
 58 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ              1:50.89    1:40.53        
                  45.76     1:40.53 (54.77)                                        
 59 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              1:41.83    1:41.13        
                  46.06     1:41.13 (55.07)                                        
 60 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:40.77    1:44.05        
                  49.38     1:44.05 (54.67)                                        
 61 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:38.89    1:45.82        
 62 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.71        
 63 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:10.77    1:49.34        
                  53.06     1:49.34 (56.28)                                        
 64 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              1:45.90    1:49.96        
                  50.65     1:49.96 (59.31)                                        
 65 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR              1:38.89    1:53.83        
                  52.70   1:53.83 (1:01.13)                                        
 66 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              2:16.65    2:08.55        
                  59.13   2:08.55 (1:09.42)                                        
 67 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR              1:55.96    2:09.85        
 -- Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:27.25         NS        
 -- Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Boyle, Dakota R            8 HVD-MR               1:45.33         NS        
 -- Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:27.67         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               2:32.63    2:30.40 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.29 (38.35)   2:30.40 (1:17.11)                    
  2 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              2:36.89    2:40.73 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.37 (41.25)   2:40.73 (1:23.36)                    
  3 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              2:58.24    2:49.92        
                  38.42     1:23.30 (44.88)   2:49.92 (1:26.62)                    
  4 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              2:56.77    2:50.89        
                  36.33     1:19.67 (43.34)   2:50.89 (1:31.22)                    
  5 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             3:26.20    2:50.93        
                  38.70     1:23.29 (44.59)     2:08.53 (45.24)     2:50.93 (42.40)
  6 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              3:08.88    2:51.08        
                  37.74     1:21.55 (43.81)     2:07.65 (46.10)     2:51.08 (43.43)
  7 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              3:25.89    2:51.31        
                  41.24     1:25.09 (43.85)     2:09.71 (44.62)     2:51.31 (41.60)
  8 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              2:59.89    2:52.25        
                  39.40     1:23.73 (44.33)     2:07.76 (44.03)     2:52.25 (44.49)
  9 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.19        
                  39.78     1:22.57 (42.79)     2:08.01 (45.44)     2:55.19 (47.18)
 10 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:58.49        
                  39.44     1:25.60 (46.16)     2:13.17 (47.57)     2:58.49 (45.32)
 11 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              3:10.89    2:59.03        
                  40.89     1:25.97 (45.08)   2:59.03 (1:33.06)                    
 12 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              2:50.89    2:59.67        
                  39.83     1:25.64 (45.81)     2:13.05 (47.41)     2:59.67 (46.62)
 13 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:00.24        
                  38.33     1:25.89 (47.56)     2:13.64 (47.75)     3:00.24 (46.60)
 14 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR              2:50.89    3:13.33        
                  43.59     1:32.86 (49.27)   3:13.33 (1:40.47)                    
 15 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR              3:10.77    3:14.04        
                  41.89     1:31.82 (49.93)   3:14.04 (1:42.22)                    
 16 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              3:10.89    3:23.80        
                  46.32     1:39.39 (53.07)     2:32.13 (52.74)     3:23.80 (51.67)
 -- Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  35.59     1:16.22 (40.63)     1:58.08 (41.86)          DQ (38.80)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                32.80      33.36 JO     
  2 Maciejewski, Sofia        10 LIFE-NJ                38.71      35.92 JO     
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                37.39      36.04 JO     
  4 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                37.38      36.16 JO     
  5 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 37.88      36.68 JO     
  6 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 39.61      36.73 JO     
  7 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR                 38.90      36.90 SILV   
  8 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR               38.38      37.82 SILV   
  9 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR                 42.86      37.98 SILV   
 10 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR                  NT      38.34 SILV   
 11 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR                38.68      38.38 SILV   
 12 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                42.24      38.60 SILV   
 13 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                38.02      39.01 SILV   
 14 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR                39.41      39.15 SILV   
 15 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                39.25      39.17 SILV   
 16 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                40.44      39.81 SILV   
 17 Wagner, Lily E            10 Storm-MR               43.60      39.85 SILV   
 18 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR               43.81      39.99 SILV   
 19 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR                41.39      40.08 SILV   
 20 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                41.78      40.41 SILV   
 21 Tan, Alexandra             9 LIFE-NJ                42.79      40.62 SILV   
 22 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 41.00      40.75 SILV   
 23 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                44.77      41.46 SILV   
 24 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 44.61      41.53 SILV   
 24 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                42.11      41.53 SILV   
 26 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                45.15      41.95        
 27 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR               40.38      42.11        
 28 Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR                43.67      42.48        
 29 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                45.91      42.52        
 30 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                42.81      42.63        
 31 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                42.60      42.68        
 32 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                46.10      42.80        
 33 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                46.89      42.94        
 33 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                54.77      42.94        
 35 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                44.73      43.22        
 36 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                 45.58      43.27        
 37 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               45.31      43.32        
 38 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                44.40      43.33        
 39 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR                46.05      43.58        
 40 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                42.51      43.66        
 41 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 46.32      43.75        
 42 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                49.36      43.76        
 43 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR                45.11      43.78        
 44 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 42.45      43.82        
 45 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                44.52      44.62        
 46 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      44.89        
 47 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR                44.28      44.90        
 48 Dorsman, Camryn F         10 HVD-MR                 43.05      45.30        
 49 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                45.02      46.25        
 50 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                49.01      46.31        
 51 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                50.87      47.00        
 52 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 49.03      47.12        
 53 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR                45.74      47.68        
 54 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 50.67      47.91        
 55 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                46.37      48.23        
 56 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                51.57      48.44        
 57 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                51.57      48.93        
 58 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ                54.30      49.04        
 59 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                49.14      50.75        
 60 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                53.21      51.15        
 61 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                53.29      51.70        
 62 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                56.40      52.39        
 63 Hansel, Catherine B        8 PATS-MR                   NT      52.47        
 64 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ                53.89      52.51        
 65 Convery, Elly G            9 GAEL-MR                56.33      52.68        
 66 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                53.42      52.71        
 67 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                53.31      52.79        
 68 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                54.30      53.92        
 69 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                55.71      54.03        
 70 Schlumbom, Emma A         10 GAEL-MR                58.46      54.43        
 71 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR              1:07.63      55.15        
 72 Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT      59.97        
 73 Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.56        
 74 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              1:07.93    1:05.37        
 75 Riley, Kira M              9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.20        
 -- Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                52.27         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Yang, Angeline Y           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:18.09    1:12.31 JO     
                  35.47     1:12.31 (36.84)                                        
  2 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               1:31.57    1:19.23 JO     
                  39.73     1:19.23 (39.50)                                        
  3 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR               1:22.99    1:19.36 JO     
                  39.15     1:19.36 (40.21)                                        
  4 Maciejewski, Sofia        10 LIFE-NJ              1:20.72    1:19.69 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.69 (40.89)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:17.31    1:20.31 SILV   
                  39.71     1:20.31 (40.60)                                        
  6 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:27.71    1:21.13 SILV   
  7 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:22.50 SILV   
  8 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR             1:25.53    1:23.57 SILV   
                  40.56     1:23.57 (43.01)                                        
  9 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              1:27.14    1:23.75 SILV   
                  40.68     1:23.75 (43.07)                                        
 10 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:23.96    1:23.83 SILV   
                  41.57     1:23.83 (42.26)                                        
 11 Casucci, Kira E           10 HVD-MR               1:26.47    1:25.04 SILV   
 12 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR              1:28.56    1:25.55 SILV   
                  41.83     1:25.55 (43.72)                                        
 13 Gravitt, Mia J            10 LIFE-NJ              2:04.89    1:25.96 SILV   
                  41.77     1:25.96 (44.19)                                        
 14 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:27.83    1:26.08 SILV   
                  42.32     1:26.08 (43.76)                                        
 15 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:27.35    1:27.98 SILV   
                  43.65     1:27.98 (44.33)                                        
 16 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR               1:29.86    1:28.59 SILV   
 17 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:41.51    1:29.60 SILV   
                  43.19     1:29.60 (46.41)                                        
 18 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR             1:29.62    1:29.73 SILV   
                  42.96     1:29.73 (46.77)                                        
 19 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.89 SILV   
                  43.88     1:29.89 (46.01)                                        
 20 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:37.25    1:30.21 SILV   
                  42.41     1:30.21 (47.80)                                        
 21 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:40.89    1:30.57 SILV   
                  43.70     1:30.57 (46.87)                                        
 22 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:48.45    1:30.65 SILV   
                  45.78     1:30.65 (44.87)                                        
 23 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:49.77    1:30.95 SILV   
 24 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:42.63    1:31.51 SILV   
                  45.10     1:31.51 (46.41)                                        
 25 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:38.95    1:32.05 SILV   
                  44.55     1:32.05 (47.50)                                        
 26 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:45.77    1:32.45 SILV   
                  45.51     1:32.45 (46.94)                                        
 27 Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR              1:46.61    1:32.66 SILV   
                  44.54     1:32.66 (48.12)                                        
 27 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:43.25    1:32.66 SILV   
                  45.84     1:32.66 (46.82)                                        
 29 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR             1:32.44    1:33.35        
                  45.18     1:33.35 (48.17)                                        
 30 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:49.89    1:33.75        
                  44.93     1:33.75 (48.82)                                        
 31 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR              1:40.77    1:34.54        
                  46.32     1:34.54 (48.22)                                        
 32 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              1:28.23    1:34.90        
                  48.18     1:34.90 (46.72)                                        
 33 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:33.90    1:36.00        
 34 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:36.40        
                  45.39     1:36.40 (51.01)                                        
 35 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:44.20    1:37.04        
                  47.43     1:37.04 (49.61)                                        
 36 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:41.71    1:38.70        
                  47.82     1:38.70 (50.88)                                        
 37 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:58.77    1:38.90        
 38 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:39.12    1:39.16        
                  47.24     1:39.16 (51.92)                                        
 39 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:48.61    1:39.38        
 40 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              1:38.23    1:39.77        
                  48.35     1:39.77 (51.42)                                        
 41 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:44.89    1:41.16        
 42 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:48.65    1:41.84        
                  48.72     1:41.84 (53.12)                                        
 43 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ              1:56.95    1:41.90        
                  49.38     1:41.90 (52.52)                                        
 44 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:55.89    1:44.41        
 45 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:55.01    1:46.31        
                  50.54     1:46.31 (55.77)                                        
 46 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:44.89    1:48.10        
                  52.78     1:48.10 (55.32)                                        
 47 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ              1:59.89    1:50.24        
                  51.69     1:50.24 (58.55)                                        
 48 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:51.27        
                  54.08     1:51.27 (57.19)                                        
 49 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:52.07        
                  52.63     1:52.07 (59.44)                                        
 50 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:48.97    1:54.06        
 51 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              2:00.21    1:54.81        
                  54.04   1:54.81 (1:00.77)                                        
 52 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:00.77    1:56.80        
 53 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:03.02    1:58.13        
                  55.37   1:58.13 (1:02.76)                                        
 54 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:15.77    2:04.97        
                1:01.53   2:04.97 (1:03.44)                                        
 55 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR              1:45.89    2:07.04        
                  58.05   2:07.04 (1:08.99)                                        
 56 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:14.24        
                  57.94   2:14.24 (1:16.30)                                        
 -- Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              1:47.27         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              2:25.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                2:13.23                                                            
 -- Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR              1:39.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 43.94      40.46 JO     
  2 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                44.32      42.52 JO     
  3 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR                 44.91      43.83 SILV   
  4 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                44.76      44.10 SILV   
  5 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                44.86      45.27 SILV   
  6 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                44.13      45.57 SILV   
  7 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ                50.43      45.60 SILV   
  8 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR                 47.84      45.72 SILV   
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR               47.40      46.03 SILV   
 10 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                47.01      46.20 SILV   
 11 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                45.72      46.33 SILV   
 12 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                48.27      46.73 SILV   
 13 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                48.69      47.06 SILV   
 14 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR                  NT      47.13 SILV   
 15 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 51.33      47.49 SILV   
 16 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                46.72      47.62 SILV   
 17 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ                54.19      47.68 SILV   
 18 Gravitt, Mia J            10 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89      47.82        
 19 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               47.24      48.18        
 20 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR                51.76      48.24        
 21 Casucci, Kira E           10 HVD-MR                 49.77      48.51        
 22 Paskowitz, Kate S         10 Storm-MR               49.48      48.70        
 23 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                48.93      48.73        
 24 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                49.45      48.85        
 25 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 48.63      49.11        
 26 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR                53.35      49.19        
 27 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                48.78      49.24        
 28 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:00.77      49.57        
 29 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 47.93      49.67        
 30 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 53.78      50.04        
 31 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                50.70      50.21        
 32 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR                 56.02      50.44        
 33 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:01.85      50.61        
 34 Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                53.30      50.70        
 35 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                55.46      50.92        
 36 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR                49.74      51.03        
 37 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:01.04      51.59        
 38 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                58.59      51.62        
 39 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                48.51      51.74        
 40 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                56.89      51.81        
 41 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                54.20      51.82        
 42 Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR                55.07      51.86        
 43 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.22        
 44 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                52.92      54.32        
 45 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                55.34      54.44        
 46 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                51.76      55.85        
 47 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR                56.07      56.69        
 48 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                56.89      58.26        
 49 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 59.81      58.28        
 50 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:06.42      59.67        
 51 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR              1:00.73      59.76        
 52 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:11.25    1:00.20        
 53 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR                54.96    1:03.68        
 53 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                58.58    1:03.68        
 55 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ                55.89    1:05.58        
 56 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              1:12.29    1:16.41        
 -- D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                59.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              1:22.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:07.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Boyle, Dakota R            8 HVD-MR                 59.33         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:26.48    1:22.08 JO     
                  39.41     1:22.08 (42.67)                                        
  2 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:38.07    1:24.92 JO     
                  40.65     1:24.92 (44.27)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:37.22    1:25.87 JO     
                  41.22     1:25.87 (44.65)                                        
  4 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:34.85    1:33.03 SILV   
                  43.87     1:33.03 (49.16)                                        
  5 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:42.09    1:33.37 SILV   
                  45.43     1:33.37 (47.94)                                        
  6 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               1:34.23    1:34.53 SILV   
                  45.45     1:34.53 (49.08)                                        
  7 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              1:52.85    1:34.78 SILV   
                  46.00     1:34.78 (48.78)                                        
  8 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:36.51    1:36.30 SILV   
                  45.70     1:36.30 (50.60)                                        
  9 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             2:00.66    1:38.24 SILV   
                  45.80     1:38.24 (52.44)                                        
 10 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:37.60    1:39.13 SILV   
                  48.17     1:39.13 (50.96)                                        
 11 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:42.12    1:39.64 SILV   
                  49.08     1:39.64 (50.56)                                        
 12 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:55.89    1:40.35 SILV   
                  48.20     1:40.35 (52.15)                                        
 13 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:40.60 SILV   
                  47.89     1:40.60 (52.71)                                        
 14 Wagner, Lily E            10 Storm-MR             1:49.45    1:40.82 SILV   
                  47.40     1:40.82 (53.42)                                        
 15 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             1:44.12    1:41.32 SILV   
                  48.85     1:41.32 (52.47)                                        
 16 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.33 SILV   
                  48.63     1:42.33 (53.70)                                        
 17 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:43.38 SILV   
                  48.13     1:43.38 (55.25)                                        
 18 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:55.87    1:44.15 SILV   
                  50.59     1:44.15 (53.56)                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:53.86    1:44.42 SILV   
                  51.04     1:44.42 (53.38)                                        
 20 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:49.22    1:46.44        
                  50.06     1:46.44 (56.38)                                        
 21 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ              1:53.23    1:46.72        
                  48.42     1:46.72 (58.30)                                        
 22 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              1:51.12    1:50.25        
                  54.36     1:50.25 (55.89)                                        
 23 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              2:01.77    1:51.10        
                  54.44     1:51.10 (56.66)                                        
 24 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR              1:59.63    1:54.58        
                  55.46     1:54.58 (59.12)                                        
 25 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR              1:54.18    1:54.82        
                  54.97     1:54.82 (59.85)                                        
 26 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              2:08.76    2:01.10        
                  57.28   2:01.10 (1:03.82)                                        
 27 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:56.01    2:01.74        
                  57.04   2:01.74 (1:04.70)                                        
 28 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR              2:07.77    2:05.25        
                1:00.34   2:05.25 (1:04.91)                                        
 29 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR              2:05.89    2:13.30        
                1:02.69   2:13.30 (1:10.61)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:20.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:02.47                                                            
 -- Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.64        DQ (1:10.88)                                        
 -- Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ              1:56.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:08.06                                                            
 -- Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                32.69      33.05 JO     
  2 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR                 35.81      33.69 JO     
  3 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR                 36.45      35.68 JO     
  4 Maciejewski, Sofia        10 LIFE-NJ                39.88      36.68 SILV   
  5 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                36.25      36.80 SILV   
  6 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                35.37      36.90 SILV   
  7 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 37.91      37.58 SILV   
  8 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR                39.68      37.76 SILV   
  9 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                38.61      37.84 SILV   
 10 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                39.48      39.45 SILV   
 11 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR                39.53      39.55 SILV   
 12 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                42.96      40.51 SILV   
 13 Tan, Alexandra             9 LIFE-NJ                52.80      40.53 SILV   
 14 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR                    NT      41.01 SILV   
 15 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                44.77      41.42 SILV   
 16 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                47.77      41.78 SILV   
 16 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                41.48      41.78 SILV   
 18 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 52.97      43.72        
 19 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                52.94      44.12        
 20 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 46.64      44.45        
 21 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 45.88      45.52        
 22 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR                45.96      45.87        
 23 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                50.41      46.49        
 24 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT      47.75        
 25 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                46.89      48.29        
 26 Wagner, Lily E            10 Storm-MR               57.19      48.68        
 27 Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR                48.35      50.03        
 28 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                59.77      50.25        
 29 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.67        
 30 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.99        
 31 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                49.77      52.99        
 32 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                55.77      54.23        
 33 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                53.89      54.56        
 34 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                59.77      55.14        
 35 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                57.49      55.95        
 36 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                59.28    1:02.79        
 -- Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                45.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Schlumbom, Emma A         10 GAEL-MR                   NT        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                55.21         NS        
 -- Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:16.97    1:11.84 JO     
  2 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:20.21    1:20.36 JO     
  3 Maciejewski, Sofia        10 LIFE-NJ              1:30.68    1:22.80 JO     
  4 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:33.12    1:28.15 SILV   
  5 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:32.85    1:31.04 SILV   
  6 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR             1:44.35    1:31.08 SILV   
  7 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              1:39.97    1:32.22 SILV   
  8 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    1:34.55 SILV   
                  45.20     1:34.55 (49.35)                                        
  9 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:34.76 SILV   
                  42.86     1:34.76 (51.90)                                        
 10 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:52.89    1:34.94 SILV   
                  44.64     1:34.94 (50.30)                                        
 11 Paskowitz, Kate S         10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:37.13 SILV   
                  44.01     1:37.13 (53.12)                                        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             3:00.99    1:45.87        
                  48.87     1:45.87 (57.00)                                        
 13 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.90        
                  46.49   1:47.90 (1:01.41)                                        
 14 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:59.89    1:55.84        
                  51.05   1:55.84 (1:04.79)                                        
 15 Tan, Alexandra             9 LIFE-NJ              1:48.89    2:00.03        
 16 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:51.59    2:00.41        
                  51.18   2:00.41 (1:09.23)                                        
 -- Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:12.88    1:11.47 JO     
                  32.92     1:11.47 (38.55)                                        
  2 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:27.70    1:17.43 JO     
                  36.40     1:17.43 (41.03)                                        
  3 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               1:19.16    1:18.73 JO     
                  34.41     1:18.73 (44.32)                                        
  4 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR               1:23.33    1:20.85 SILV   
                  36.56     1:20.85 (44.29)                                        
  5 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:22.35    1:21.48 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.48 (42.25)                                        
  6 Maciejewski, Sofia        10 LIFE-NJ              1:27.96    1:21.96 SILV   
                  36.24     1:21.96 (45.72)                                        
  7 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR             1:28.83    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.70 (44.01)                                        
  8 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:24.07 SILV   
                  37.14     1:24.07 (46.93)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:29.23    1:24.47 SILV   
                  40.28     1:24.47 (44.19)                                        
 10 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             1:28.37    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.19     1:26.66 (45.47)                                        
 11 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR               1:37.81    1:27.63 SILV   
                   4.57   1:27.63 (1:23.06)                                        
 12 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              1:35.70    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.57     1:27.77 (45.20)                                        
 13 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:28.35    1:27.83 SILV   
                  41.07     1:27.83 (46.76)                                        
 14 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:30.28    1:30.70        
                  44.09     1:30.70 (46.61)                                        
 15 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:29.32    1:30.82        
                  43.98     1:30.82 (46.84)                                        
 16 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR               1:32.12    1:30.87        
                  43.94     1:30.87 (46.93)                                        
 17 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              1:29.39    1:30.94        
                  40.13     1:30.94 (50.81)                                        
 18 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:56.77    1:31.20        
                  41.90     1:31.20 (49.30)                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:34.10    1:31.43        
                  45.83     1:31.43 (45.60)                                        
 20 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:36.69    1:31.67        
                   5.10   1:31.67 (1:26.57)                                        
 21 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              1:31.78    1:32.21        
                  43.21     1:32.21 (49.00)                                        
 21 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:37.11    1:32.21        
                   4.06   1:32.21 (1:28.15)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:31.79    1:33.63        
                  44.25     1:33.63 (49.38)                                        
 24 Tan, Alexandra             9 LIFE-NJ              1:49.26    1:33.92        
                  40.19     1:33.92 (53.73)                                        
 25 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:41.34    1:34.43        
                  10.89   1:34.43 (1:23.54)                                        
 26 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:35.20    1:34.55        
                  47.12     1:34.55 (47.43)                                        
 27 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              1:36.23    1:34.69        
                  45.12     1:34.69 (49.57)                                        
 28 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:33.57    1:36.28        
                1:36.28         1:36.28 ( )                                        
 29 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              2:00.77    1:36.64        
                1:36.64         1:36.64 ( )                                        
 30 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:42.32    1:36.78        
                   5.33   1:36.78 (1:31.45)                                        
 31 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:37.42        
                  43.81     1:37.42 (53.61)                                        
 32 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:44.11    1:37.79        
                   6.12   1:37.79 (1:31.67)                                        
 33 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             1:27.74    1:37.83        
                  47.58     1:37.83 (50.25)                                        
 33 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:36.69    1:37.83        
                  44.28     1:37.83 (53.55)                                        
 35 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR              1:42.97    1:38.21        
                  47.62     1:38.21 (50.59)                                        
 36 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:45.82    1:38.38        
                   4.83   1:38.38 (1:33.55)                                        
 37 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              1:38.47    1:39.06        
                   4.07   1:39.06 (1:34.99)                                        
 38 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:42.07    1:40.76        
                   5.40   1:40.76 (1:35.36)                                        
 39 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR              1:39.28    1:40.97        
                   4.68   1:40.97 (1:36.29)                                        
 40 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR              2:00.77    1:41.31        
                  47.45     1:41.31 (53.86)                                        
 41 Dorsman, Camryn F         10 HVD-MR               1:58.12    1:45.27        
                  50.34     1:45.27 (54.93)                                        
 42 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR              1:45.72    1:46.64        
                   6.97   1:46.64 (1:39.67)                                        
 43 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:48.64    1:46.69        
                  52.01     1:46.69 (54.68)                                        
 44 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR              1:41.10    1:47.85        
                   4.09   1:47.85 (1:43.76)                                        
 45 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.78        
                  55.45     1:51.78 (56.33)                                        
 46 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:07.52    1:52.43        
                  54.42     1:52.43 (58.01)                                        
 47 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR              1:52.90    1:56.82        
                   5.24   1:56.82 (1:51.58)                                        
 48 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:57.59    1:58.34        
                  58.03   1:58.34 (1:00.31)                                        
 49 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:14.22    1:59.81        
                  56.32   1:59.81 (1:03.49)                                        
 50 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR              1:53.31    2:01.30        
                  57.73   2:01.30 (1:03.57)                                        
 51 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR              1:59.75    2:02.02        
                  58.99   2:02.02 (1:03.03)                                        
 52 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:12.03    2:14.62        
                1:01.85   2:14.62 (1:12.77)                                        
 53 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              2:30.01    2:23.77        
                1:04.08   2:23.77 (1:19.69)                                        
 -- Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:59.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.55          DQ (54.77)                                        
 -- Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:35.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.85        DQ (1:00.93)                                        
 -- Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              2:38.27    2:31.93 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.47 (37.69)     1:57.59 (46.12)     2:31.93 (34.34)
  2 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               3:00.33    2:47.75 JO     
                  35.65     1:17.31 (41.66)     2:09.95 (52.64)     2:47.75 (37.80)
  3 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              2:54.80    2:58.33 SILV   
                  38.59     1:24.77 (46.18)     2:17.24 (52.47)     2:58.33 (41.09)
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              3:14.15    3:01.63 SILV   
                  39.30     1:25.95 (46.65)     2:21.17 (55.22)     3:01.63 (40.46)
  5 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              3:40.89    3:02.86 SILV   
                  41.77     1:29.78 (48.01)     2:19.32 (49.54)     3:02.86 (43.54)
  6 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:07.95 SILV   
                1:32.11     2:25.83 (53.72)     3:08.11 (42.28)         3:07.95 ( )
  7 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              3:13.77    3:08.98 SILV   
                  45.42     1:31.56 (46.14)     2:30.40 (58.84)     3:08.98 (38.58)
  8 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              3:22.89    3:09.41 SILV   
                  43.47     1:31.60 (48.13)     2:25.35 (53.75)     3:09.41 (44.06)
  9 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:10.05 SILV   
 10 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              3:19.80    3:11.01 SILV   
                  47.98     1:33.08 (45.10)     2:30.03 (56.95)     3:11.01 (40.98)
 11 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                   NT    3:15.59        
                  47.96     1:35.59 (47.63)     2:31.38 (55.79)     3:15.59 (44.21)
 12 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              3:22.89    3:15.93        
 13 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              3:28.84    3:23.02        
                  47.22     1:39.71 (52.49)   2:42.53 (1:02.82)     3:23.02 (40.49)
 14 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              3:30.61    3:25.71        
                  52.03     1:44.93 (52.90)     2:42.78 (57.85)     3:25.71 (42.93)
 15 Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:33.38        
                  52.95     1:50.18 (57.23)     2:48.72 (58.54)     3:33.38 (44.66)
 16 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:35.50        
                  57.14     1:49.65 (52.51)   2:49.69 (1:00.04)     3:35.50 (45.81)
 17 Tan, Alexandra             9 LIFE-NJ              3:30.89    3:48.70        
                  49.77     1:48.33 (58.56)   2:59.81 (1:11.48)     3:48.70 (48.89)
 -- Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              3:30.89         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                25.82      25.94 JO     
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                25.88      25.95 JO     
  3 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 26.72      26.72 JO     
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                27.44      26.82 JO     
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                27.12      26.87 JO     
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                27.31      26.90 JO     
  7 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                27.84      27.48 JO     
  8 Wong, Claire              11 LIFE-NJ                28.23      27.70 JO     
  9 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR                28.29      27.87 JO     
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                27.62      28.32 SILV   
 11 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                28.40      28.33 SILV   
 12 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                28.65      28.41 SILV   
 13 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ                28.95      28.50 SILV   
 14 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                29.29      29.03 SILV   
 15 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               29.30      29.24 SILV   
 16 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                29.63      29.35 SILV   
 17 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                 29.61      29.42 SILV   
 18 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                29.51      29.73 SILV   
 19 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                29.94      29.76 SILV   
 20 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR                 29.70      29.79 SILV   
 21 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 29.48      29.82 SILV   
 22 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               32.45      29.83 SILV   
 23 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                29.76      29.86 SILV   
 24 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 28.43      29.94 SILV   
 25 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                29.89      29.95 SILV   
 26 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR                 30.64      30.19 SILV   
 27 Todorov, Ainhoa T         11 PATS-MR                   NT      30.32 SILV   
 28 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                31.03      30.47 SILV   
 29 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 30.03      30.50 SILV   
 30 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                30.13      30.75 SILV   
 31 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR                31.00      31.05        
 32 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                32.09      31.13        
 33 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                32.50      31.28        
 34 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR               33.53      31.30        
 35 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR                 31.52      31.56        
 36 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                33.63      31.63        
 37 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR                 32.86      31.83        
 37 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 31.71      31.83        
 39 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR                 32.06      31.85        
 40 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 32.53      32.00        
 41 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR                31.84      32.13        
 42 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                33.21      32.15        
 43 Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR                45.77      32.16        
 44 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                33.31      32.25        
 45 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ                34.05      32.27        
 46 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 32.60      32.46        
 47 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                34.12      32.71        
 48 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR               33.20      32.85        
 49 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      33.00        
 50 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                32.28      33.17        
 51 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                33.70      33.22        
 52 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR               33.59      33.28        
 53 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                33.08      33.31        
 54 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT      33.83        
 55 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 37.09      34.08        
 56 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                33.85      34.24        
 57 Disalvo, Giulia           11 LIFE-NJ                35.99      34.34        
 58 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                34.05      34.54        
 59 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                35.12      34.58        
 60 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                36.10      35.18        
 61 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                38.54      35.85        
 62 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                34.78      35.90        
 63 Clott, Kayla M            11 Storm-MR               38.71      36.30        
 64 Gordineer, Kayla B        12 HVD-MR                 37.18      36.86        
 65 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                36.94      36.97        
 66 Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR                38.23      37.28        
 67 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ                38.02      37.51        
 68 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                42.79      40.14        
 69 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 41.79      43.27        
 -- Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR                 34.93         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                58.91      57.60 JO     
                  27.90       57.60 (29.70)                                        
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                59.35      58.52 JO     
                  28.00       58.52 (30.52)                                        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                58.78      58.94 JO     
                  28.04       58.94 (30.90)                                        
  4 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                59.70      59.08 JO     
                  28.74       59.08 (30.34)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                59.87      59.11 JO     
                  29.06       59.11 (30.05)                                        
  6 Wong, Claire              11 LIFE-NJ                59.83    1:00.00 JO     
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)                                        
  7 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:02.18    1:00.53 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.53 (31.73)                                        
  8 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:00.97    1:00.89 SILV   
  9 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                59.42    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.15 (31.94)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              1:03.16    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.16 (32.91)                                        
 11 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:02.26    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.48 (32.15)                                        
 12 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:02.36    1:02.77 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.77 (32.80)                                        
 13 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              1:03.45    1:02.97 SILV   
 13 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:04.41    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.97 (32.89)                                        
 13 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             1:03.62    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.97 (32.40)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:04.61    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.97     1:03.15 (32.18)                                        
 17 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:02.85    1:03.16 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.16 (32.76)                                        
 18 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:04.53    1:03.86 SILV   
                  31.13     1:03.86 (32.73)                                        
 19 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:05.91    1:04.14 SILV   
 20 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               1:05.08    1:04.41 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.41 (33.11)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              1:05.40    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.81     1:04.82 (33.01)                                        
 22 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              1:07.14    1:04.96 SILV   
                  31.58     1:04.96 (33.38)                                        
 23 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               1:07.98    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.98 (33.91)                                        
 24 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR               1:03.41    1:05.02 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.02 (34.22)                                        
 25 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:05.78    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.06 (33.29)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:07.80    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.66 (34.21)                                        
 27 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR             1:07.12    1:05.78 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.78 (34.13)                                        
 28 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              1:07.74    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.06 (34.46)                                        
 29 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR              1:07.89    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.98     1:07.67 (34.69)                                        
 30 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:10.45    1:08.08 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.08 (35.16)                                        
 31 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR             1:11.15    1:08.38        
                  33.33     1:08.38 (35.05)                                        
 32 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:08.94    1:08.51        
 33 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:08.76    1:08.92        
                  32.90     1:08.92 (36.02)                                        
 34 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR               1:36.28    1:09.36        
 35 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               1:13.13    1:09.45        
                  33.45     1:09.45 (36.00)                                        
 36 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               1:15.04    1:09.70        
                  32.87     1:09.70 (36.83)                                        
 37 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:10.97    1:10.69        
                  34.15     1:10.69 (36.54)                                        
 38 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:11.93    1:10.75        
 39 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:10.80        
                  33.30     1:10.80 (37.50)                                        
 40 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:13.46    1:10.90        
 41 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:12.16    1:11.35        
                  33.80     1:11.35 (37.55)                                        
 42 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:10.95    1:11.43        
                  34.85     1:11.43 (36.58)                                        
 43 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             1:14.28    1:11.55        
                  34.19     1:11.55 (37.36)                                        
 44 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:12.72    1:11.67        
                  34.33     1:11.67 (37.34)                                        
 45 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:11.54    1:11.90        
                  34.61     1:11.90 (37.29)                                        
 46 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR               1:12.41    1:12.67        
                  34.60     1:12.67 (38.07)                                        
 47 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:15.38    1:12.91        
                  35.29     1:12.91 (37.62)                                        
 48 Moore, Lily A             12 Storm-MR             1:11.45    1:13.27        
                  34.47     1:13.27 (38.80)                                        
 48 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:13.33    1:13.27        
                  34.65     1:13.27 (38.62)                                        
 50 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:13.64        
                  35.03     1:13.64 (38.61)                                        
 51 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:16.93    1:13.81        
                  35.38     1:13.81 (38.43)                                        
 52 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:12.39    1:13.91        
                  35.37     1:13.91 (38.54)                                        
 53 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:11.94    1:14.15        
                  35.31     1:14.15 (38.84)                                        
 54 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:14.76        
                  34.93     1:14.76 (39.83)                                        
 55 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               1:13.99    1:15.34        
                  36.36     1:15.34 (38.98)                                        
 56 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:16.21        
                  34.87     1:16.21 (41.34)                                        
 57 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR               1:23.38    1:17.18        
                  36.59     1:17.18 (40.59)                                        
 58 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:21.50    1:18.76        
 59 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR              1:15.58    1:19.70        
                  37.22     1:19.70 (42.48)                                        
 60 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:22.11    1:21.50        
                  37.80     1:21.50 (43.70)                                        
 61 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:27.36    1:21.84        
                  37.88     1:21.84 (43.96)                                        
 62 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:20.68    1:22.30        
                  38.89     1:22.30 (43.41)                                        
 63 Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR              1:27.08    1:22.67        
 64 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:23.04    1:22.82        
                  37.45     1:22.82 (45.37)                                        
 65 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:29.74    1:32.57        
                  43.48     1:32.57 (49.09)                                        
 66 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR              1:34.95    1:36.20        
                  46.61     1:36.20 (49.59)                                        
 -- Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR              1:40.77         NS        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:08.83    2:03.00 JO     
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)     1:32.25 (31.99)     2:03.00 (30.75)
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:06.29    2:04.46 JO     
                  29.05     1:00.90 (31.85)     1:33.73 (32.83)     2:04.46 (30.73)
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:08.71 JO     
                  30.16     1:02.31 (32.15)     1:36.05 (33.74)     2:08.71 (32.66)
  4 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:26.77    2:09.00 JO     
                  29.44     1:03.03 (33.59)     1:37.07 (34.04)     2:09.00 (31.93)
  5 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               2:09.62    2:09.28 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.30 (33.12)     1:37.27 (33.97)     2:09.28 (32.01)
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              2:10.75    2:09.76 JO     
                  17.25     1:03.66 (46.41)     1:37.30 (33.64)     2:09.76 (32.46)
  7 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:12.64    2:10.16 JO     
                  30.30     1:03.09 (32.79)     1:36.73 (33.64)     2:10.16 (33.43)
  8 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:13.32    2:11.19 JO     
                  31.20     1:04.98 (33.78)     1:38.63 (33.65)     2:11.19 (32.56)
  9 Wong, Claire              11 LIFE-NJ              2:13.75    2:12.50 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.53 (33.46)     1:38.60 (35.07)     2:12.50 (33.90)
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:13.63    2:14.07 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.94 (33.71)     1:39.14 (35.20)     2:14.07 (34.93)
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              2:15.34    2:14.97 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.79 (34.24)     1:40.76 (34.97)     2:14.97 (34.21)
 12 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             2:15.85    2:16.78 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.36 (34.88)     1:41.72 (36.36)     2:16.78 (35.06)
 13 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              2:25.66    2:17.89 SILV   
                  31.99     1:07.42 (35.43)     1:43.72 (36.30)     2:17.89 (34.17)
 14 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              2:21.77    2:20.03 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.31 (35.33)     1:44.51 (36.20)     2:20.03 (35.52)
 15 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              2:27.31    2:24.46 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.40 (37.04)     1:47.48 (38.08)     2:24.46 (36.98)
 16 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              2:24.49    2:24.56 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.79 (36.30)     1:47.26 (38.47)     2:24.56 (37.30)
 17 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              2:42.34    2:31.87        
                  34.10     1:12.51 (38.41)     1:52.55 (40.04)     2:31.87 (39.32)
 18 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               2:23.33    2:32.64        
                  34.40     1:12.84 (38.44)     1:52.54 (39.70)     2:32.64 (40.10)
 19 Liu, Sara                 12 LIFE-NJ              2:39.79    2:37.57        
                  37.23     1:19.25 (42.02)     2:00.13 (40.88)     2:37.57 (37.44)
 20 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               2:45.35    2:38.61        
                  35.68     1:16.39 (40.71)     1:59.13 (42.74)     2:38.61 (39.48)
 21 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR               1:43.33    2:39.85        
                  35.55     1:17.07 (41.52)     2:00.05 (42.98)     2:39.85 (39.80)
 22 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             3:17.34    2:54.30        
                  38.42     1:25.34 (46.92)     2:11.83 (46.49)     2:54.30 (42.47)
 23 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:39.71        
                  48.69     1:48.64 (59.95)   3:39.71 (1:51.07)                    
 -- Sichler, Summer M         11 Storm-MR             3:15.99         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ                31.69      29.81 JO     
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                30.55      30.37 JO     
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                31.08      30.55 JO     
  4 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR                30.59      30.84 JO     
  5 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 31.52      31.50 JO     
  6 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                32.48      31.68 JO     
  7 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                34.01      32.15 SILV   
  8 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                31.82      32.22 SILV   
  9 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                32.87      32.27 SILV   
 10 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               33.52      32.60 SILV   
 11 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                32.49      32.84 SILV   
 12 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                33.50      32.96 SILV   
 13 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR               33.52      33.39 SILV   
 14 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               34.10      33.64 SILV   
 15 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               37.12      34.06 SILV   
 16 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                34.54      34.08 SILV   
 17 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ                34.36      34.33 SILV   
 18 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR                34.70      34.49 SILV   
 19 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                35.15      34.84 SILV   
 20 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                35.94      34.95 SILV   
 21 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR                34.07      34.98 SILV   
 22 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ                34.93      35.17 SILV   
 23 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                 38.25      35.43 SILV   
 24 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 34.89      35.53 SILV   
 25 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               35.45      35.61 SILV   
 26 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 34.12      35.67 SILV   
 27 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                36.45      35.89 SILV   
 28 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR                 39.76      35.98 SILV   
 29 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 37.35      36.22        
 30 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                36.65      36.26        
 31 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                38.33      36.33        
 32 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                36.88      36.38        
 33 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                38.65      36.42        
 34 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR               37.23      36.67        
 35 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 38.39      36.77        
 36 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                36.78      37.04        
 37 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 39.28      37.07        
 38 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR                 38.43      37.11        
 39 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR                 37.54      37.27        
 40 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ                40.06      37.52        
 41 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ                38.65      37.79        
 42 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      37.98        
 43 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                37.10      38.00        
 44 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 38.81      38.05        
 45 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR                 38.77      38.34        
 46 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                40.41      38.72        
 47 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                39.96      39.10        
 48 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR                 42.23      39.15        
 49 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                38.02      39.17        
 50 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                40.79      39.47        
 51 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ                42.14      39.81        
 52 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                40.02      40.72        
 53 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                39.25      40.96        
 54 Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR                44.60      43.88        
 55 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                43.33      44.19        
 56 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                42.86      44.20        
 57 Fedigan, Caroline R       12 HVD-MR                 47.96      50.00        
 58 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                50.09      50.08        
 59 Sichler, Summer M         11 Storm-MR               41.42      55.78        
 -- Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               33.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                49.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR                49.77         NS        
 -- Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 49.84         NS        
 -- Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                45.86         NS        
 -- Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                33.19         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:07.94    1:01.78 JO     
                  30.19     1:01.78 (31.59)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:03.91    1:03.15 JO     
                  31.09     1:03.15 (32.06)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:07.92    1:04.58 JO     
                  31.16     1:04.58 (33.42)                                        
  4 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.42    1:05.07 JO     
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:06.31    1:05.77 JO     
                  32.68     1:05.77 (33.09)                                        
  6 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:05.83    1:06.00 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.00 (33.85)                                        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:12.80    1:06.60 JO     
                  33.05     1:06.60 (33.55)                                        
  8 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:10.36    1:07.89 JO     
                  32.99     1:07.89 (34.90)                                        
  9 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:09.04    1:08.74 SILV   
                  33.71     1:08.74 (35.03)                                        
 10 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:13.20    1:08.78 SILV   
 11 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:11.07    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.88 (35.54)                                        
 12 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:09.50    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.29 (35.90)                                        
 13 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:07.57    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.93 (36.05)                                        
 14 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:12.06    1:10.04 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.04 (36.12)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              1:13.87    1:10.74 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.74 (36.91)                                        
 16 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:14.06    1:10.75 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.75 (36.42)                                        
 17 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:15.13    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.14 (36.72)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:18.01    1:12.18 SILV   
 19 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:13.37    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.96     1:12.92 (36.96)                                        
 20 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:12.92    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.54 (37.95)                                        
 21 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR              1:15.22    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.27 (38.45)                                        
 22 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR              1:16.89    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.10 (38.25)                                        
 23 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              1:16.34    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.56 (38.61)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:18.12    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.84 (39.44)                                        
 25 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR               1:38.88    1:17.88 SILV   
 26 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               1:18.36    1:18.36 SILV   
                  38.62     1:18.36 (39.74)                                        
 27 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR              1:26.67    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.58 (41.27)                                        
 28 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               1:32.33    1:18.68 SILV   
                  38.22     1:18.68 (40.46)                                        
 29 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:22.61    1:18.74 SILV   
 30 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              1:22.84    1:19.67        
                  39.13     1:19.67 (40.54)                                        
 31 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               1:27.33    1:20.09        
                  39.56     1:20.09 (40.53)                                        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:19.39    1:20.27        
                  38.96     1:20.27 (41.31)                                        
 33 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:25.62    1:20.56        
                  38.83     1:20.56 (41.73)                                        
 34 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:20.43    1:20.76        
                  39.45     1:20.76 (41.31)                                        
 35 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:20.12    1:21.34        
                  38.93     1:21.34 (42.41)                                        
 36 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR               1:22.22    1:21.44        
                  38.73     1:21.44 (42.71)                                        
 37 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               1:24.33    1:21.54        
                  39.16     1:21.54 (42.38)                                        
 38 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:27.62    1:21.67        
                  39.56     1:21.67 (42.11)                                        
 39 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               1:26.07    1:21.84        
 40 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR               1:25.23    1:21.89        
                  39.89     1:21.89 (42.00)                                        
 41 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:23.69    1:22.42        
                  39.72     1:22.42 (42.70)                                        
 42 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:27.67    1:22.76        
                  39.69     1:22.76 (43.07)                                        
 43 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.27    1:23.71        
                  40.51     1:23.71 (43.20)                                        
 44 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:21.25    1:24.38        
                  41.28     1:24.38 (43.10)                                        
 45 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR              1:24.72    1:26.61        
                  41.91     1:26.61 (44.70)                                        
 46 Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR              1:55.77    1:26.78        
                  40.52     1:26.78 (46.26)                                        
 47 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:28.51        
                  42.27     1:28.51 (46.24)                                        
 48 Clott, Kayla M            11 Storm-MR             1:41.53    1:29.45        
                  43.36     1:29.45 (46.09)                                        
 49 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR              1:27.01    1:29.57        
                  41.99     1:29.57 (47.58)                                        
 50 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:34.32    1:33.77        
 51 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ              1:39.30    1:34.67        
                  45.04     1:34.67 (49.63)                                        
 52 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:42.09    1:37.67        
 53 Disalvo, Giulia           11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:38.95        
                  45.85     1:38.95 (53.10)                                        
 54 Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:39.75        
 55 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:48.51    1:48.22        
 56 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:54.54    1:56.85        
                  55.08   1:56.85 (1:01.77)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                31.39      31.63 JO     
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                36.59      35.07 JO     
  3 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                37.76      37.31 SILV   
  4 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               37.69      37.42 SILV   
  5 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                37.79      37.74 SILV   
  6 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 37.78      38.20 SILV   
  7 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                40.63      38.40 SILV   
  8 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               36.95      38.45 SILV   
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                38.40      38.52 SILV   
 10 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                41.50      38.62 SILV   
 11 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               42.98      38.75 SILV   
 12 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 39.01      38.95 SILV   
 13 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                39.54      39.29 SILV   
 14 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                37.99      39.30 SILV   
 15 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 37.53      39.31 SILV   
 16 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                40.26      39.44 SILV   
 17 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ                41.29      39.61 SILV   
 18 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR                 39.51      39.67 SILV   
 19 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               40.19      39.91 SILV   
 20 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR                 40.22      39.93 SILV   
 21 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 39.17      39.96 SILV   
 22 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                44.09      40.00 SILV   
 23 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR               41.40      40.12 SILV   
 24 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                44.08      40.23 SILV   
 25 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                42.77      40.24 SILV   
 26 Todorov, Ainhoa T         11 PATS-MR                   NT      40.43 SILV   
 27 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 40.76      40.68        
 28 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                 41.69      40.81        
 29 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                43.70      41.53        
 30 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ                41.10      41.64        
 31 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                41.58      41.71        
 32 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                43.04      41.83        
 33 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                40.61      41.89        
 34 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                42.75      41.91        
 35 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                41.89      42.02        
 36 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR                39.89      42.17        
 37 Moore, Lily A             12 Storm-MR               43.36      42.39        
 38 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR                 45.42      42.54        
 39 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR                43.11      42.78        
 40 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR                 42.13      42.86        
 41 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                47.46      43.43        
 42 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                42.91      43.48        
 43 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                46.95      43.49        
 44 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                44.18      43.74        
 45 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR               44.03      44.35        
 46 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      44.59        
 47 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                43.46      44.97        
 48 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                46.27      45.02        
 49 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                    NT      45.35        
 50 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT      46.51        
 51 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ                46.05      46.70        
 52 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                48.40      47.03        
 53 Gordineer, Kayla B        12 HVD-MR                 49.64      47.77        
 54 Clott, Kayla M            11 Storm-MR               54.84      48.03        
 55 Disalvo, Giulia           11 LIFE-NJ                50.99      49.44        
 56 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.80        
 57 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                49.59      50.24        
 58 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:03.30      52.96        
 59 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR               1:10.66      55.24        
 60 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 56.87      57.71        
 -- Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                52.36         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR              1:00.77         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR                 47.89         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:11.38    1:08.33 METS   
                  32.46     1:08.33 (35.87)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:14.48    1:12.83 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.83 (38.83)                                        
  3 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              1:12.13    1:13.20 JO     
                  33.55     1:13.20 (39.65)                                        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:22.76    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.79 (41.23)                                        
  5 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:19.47    1:18.82 JO     
                  37.57     1:18.82 (41.25)                                        
  6 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:26.00    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.11 (41.55)                                        
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:19.92    1:19.87 SILV   
                  38.97     1:19.87 (40.90)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:28.95    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.57 (42.38)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:26.43    1:21.65 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.65 (43.86)                                        
 10 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:24.88    1:22.11 SILV   
                  38.39     1:22.11 (43.72)                                        
 11 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:26.49    1:22.55 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.55 (42.66)                                        
 12 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:22.64    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.73 (43.13)                                        
 13 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:20.96    1:23.16 SILV   
                  39.38     1:23.16 (43.78)                                        
 14 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              1:20.83    1:23.52 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.52 (43.98)                                        
 15 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:28.40    1:25.47 SILV   
                  39.86     1:25.47 (45.61)                                        
 16 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             1:26.10    1:25.48 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.48 (44.73)                                        
 17 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               1:25.45    1:26.17 SILV   
                  40.29     1:26.17 (45.88)                                        
 18 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               1:26.61    1:26.71 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.71 (45.28)                                        
 19 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:33.01    1:26.85 SILV   
                  41.35     1:26.85 (45.50)                                        
 20 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:28.25    1:26.91 SILV   
                  40.97     1:26.91 (45.94)                                        
 21 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:31.76    1:27.36 SILV   
                  41.41     1:27.36 (45.95)                                        
 22 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR               1:25.19    1:27.53 SILV   
                  41.28     1:27.53 (46.25)                                        
 23 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               1:29.40    1:27.67 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.67 (46.32)                                        
 24 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               1:29.33    1:27.87 SILV   
                  42.10     1:27.87 (45.77)                                        
 25 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR              1:28.89    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.37     1:28.68 (46.31)                                        
 26 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.58        
                  41.76     1:29.58 (47.82)                                        
 27 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:31.49    1:30.03        
                  43.61     1:30.03 (46.42)                                        
 28 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:29.23    1:30.43        
                  43.13     1:30.43 (47.30)                                        
 29 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR              1:32.46    1:30.88        
                  43.82     1:30.88 (47.06)                                        
 30 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ              1:33.28    1:31.42        
                  42.76     1:31.42 (48.66)                                        
 31 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               1:34.05    1:31.93        
                  42.92     1:31.93 (49.01)                                        
 32 Liu, Sara                 12 LIFE-NJ              1:34.36    1:32.29        
                  44.07     1:32.29 (48.22)                                        
 33 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:30.47    1:32.35        
                  45.08     1:32.35 (47.27)                                        
 34 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:35.66    1:33.65        
                  44.31     1:33.65 (49.34)                                        
 35 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:35.72    1:37.02        
                  47.19     1:37.02 (49.83)                                        
 36 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:38.36    1:37.95        
                  47.00     1:37.95 (50.95)                                        
 37 Moore, Lily A             12 Storm-MR             1:35.70    1:38.34        
                  45.30     1:38.34 (53.04)                                        
 38 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:41.15        
                  47.57     1:41.15 (53.58)                                        
 39 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:44.39        
                  47.48     1:44.39 (56.91)                                        
 40 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:42.93    1:48.30        
                  50.58     1:48.30 (57.72)                                        
 41 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:50.76    1:48.94        
                  50.42     1:48.94 (58.52)                                        
 42 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:58.27    1:58.39        
                  55.26   1:58.39 (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  58.47        DQ (1:09.14)                                        
 -- Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR              2:05.77         NS        
 -- Sichler, Summer M         11 Storm-MR             1:44.75         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                31.07      29.02 JO     
  2 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                31.19      29.69 JO     
  3 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                30.25      30.05 JO     
  4 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                31.07      30.70 SILV   
  5 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                31.32      30.80 SILV   
  6 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                31.36      31.58 SILV   
  6 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               30.72      31.58 SILV   
  8 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR               31.42      31.69 SILV   
  9 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                31.54      31.72 SILV   
 10 Wong, Claire              11 LIFE-NJ                31.59      31.84 SILV   
 11 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                34.24      32.56 SILV   
 12 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                32.92      32.87 SILV   
 13 Liu, Sara                 12 LIFE-NJ                33.88      33.12 SILV   
 14 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                34.06      34.51 SILV   
 15 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR               35.55      34.97        
 16 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR                34.53      35.53        
 17 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ                35.50      35.87        
 18 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR               38.18      36.14        
 19 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                38.49      36.41        
 20 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT      37.24        
 21 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR                38.51      37.40        
 22 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 38.35      37.59        
 23 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                40.64      37.96        
 24 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                43.57      38.06        
 25 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ                41.73      38.45        
 26 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR                38.89      38.48        
 27 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ                40.50      38.76        
 28 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                38.61      38.89        
 29 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 38.05      39.25        
 30 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                41.53      39.66        
 31 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR                 38.65      39.67        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                40.12      40.05        
 33 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                41.23      40.45        
 34 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 46.73      41.70        
 35 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                46.77      42.42        
 36 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                40.15      43.12        
 37 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                44.87      43.66        
 38 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR                 49.05      46.53        
 39 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                46.26      47.88        
 40 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                47.63      48.93        
 41 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 53.99      56.90        
 -- Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:03.35    1:01.91 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.91 (32.70)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:09.20    1:01.93 JO     
                  29.12     1:01.93 (32.81)                                        
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:08.22    1:04.37 JO     
                  29.90     1:04.37 (34.47)                                        
  4 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:05.77    1:04.42 JO     
                  30.25     1:04.42 (34.17)                                        
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:07.98    1:05.78 JO     
                  31.77     1:05.78 (34.01)                                        
  6 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:06.51    1:05.84 JO     
                  30.66     1:05.84 (35.18)                                        
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:08.95    1:05.92 JO     
                  29.69     1:05.92 (36.23)                                        
  8 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:08.41    1:05.98 JO     
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:05.82    1:06.45 JO     
                  30.34     1:06.45 (36.11)                                        
 10 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              1:09.80    1:06.48 JO     
                  30.72     1:06.48 (35.76)                                        
 11 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR              1:08.97    1:07.75 JO     
                  30.46     1:07.75 (37.29)                                        
 12 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:10.86    1:08.02 JO     
                  32.07     1:08.02 (35.95)                                        
 13 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:19.04    1:08.16 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.16 (35.63)                                        
 14 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:13.73    1:08.28 JO     
                  31.81     1:08.28 (36.47)                                        
 15 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:09.90    1:10.35 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.35 (37.96)                                        
 16 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:10.23    1:11.60 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.60 (38.38)                                        
 17 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:12.93    1:12.72 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.72 (38.35)                                        
 18 Wong, Claire              11 LIFE-NJ              1:16.38    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.41     1:12.78 (39.37)                                        
 19 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:11.87    1:13.27 SILV   
 20 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:29.24    1:14.12 SILV   
                  33.71     1:14.12 (40.41)                                        
 21 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:19.54    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.21 (39.34)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              1:17.35    1:14.81 SILV   
                  33.72     1:14.81 (41.09)                                        
 23 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:20.16    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.13 (40.93)                                        
 24 Moore, Lily A             12 Storm-MR             1:22.52    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.45 (41.89)                                        
 25 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:23.25    1:18.65 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.65 (42.88)                                        
 26 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             1:36.52    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.94 (41.20)                                        
 27 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:20.73    1:19.21 SILV   
 28 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR             1:21.43    1:19.56        
                  36.98     1:19.56 (42.58)                                        
 29 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             1:24.30    1:21.06        
                  37.06     1:21.06 (44.00)                                        
 30 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              1:21.37    1:21.72        
                  37.47     1:21.72 (44.25)                                        
 31 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:30.37    1:24.71        
 32 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:27.97    1:25.04        
                  42.06     1:25.04 (42.98)                                        
 33 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ              1:40.09    1:27.20        
                  40.51     1:27.20 (46.69)                                        
 34 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              1:30.82    1:31.53        
                  41.11     1:31.53 (50.42)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              1:40.10    1:32.71        
                  41.09     1:32.71 (51.62)                                        
 36 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:40.77    1:35.94        
                  42.45     1:35.94 (53.49)                                        
 37 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ              1:55.09    1:38.33        
 38 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:50.77    1:54.59        
                  47.52   1:54.59 (1:07.07)                                        
 -- Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR               1:31.45         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:03.79    1:03.36 JO     
                  28.59     1:03.36 (34.77)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:04.23    1:04.72 JO     
                  29.60     1:04.72 (35.12)                                        
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:09.33    1:05.98 JO     
                  30.30     1:05.98 (35.68)                                        
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:07.71    1:06.32 JO     
                  30.63     1:06.32 (35.69)                                        
  5 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:07.59    1:06.70 JO     
                  30.50     1:06.70 (36.20)                                        
  6 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:08.22    1:07.45 JO     
                  31.00     1:07.45 (36.45)                                        
  7 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR              1:09.38    1:08.95 JO     
                  31.14     1:08.95 (37.81)                                        
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:08.56    1:08.95 JO     
                  31.84     1:08.95 (37.11)                                        
  9 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:10.94    1:10.35 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.35 (36.95)                                        
 10 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:12.03    1:11.65 SILV   
                  32.03     1:11.65 (39.62)                                        
 11 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              1:15.44    1:11.75 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.75 (39.21)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:12.03    1:12.16 SILV   
                  32.85     1:12.16 (39.31)                                        
 13 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:13.34    1:12.32 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.32 (38.75)                                        
 14 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:12.61    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.88 (38.64)                                        
 15 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             1:12.74    1:13.26 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.26 (38.11)                                        
 16 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:13.28    1:13.31 SILV   
                  32.07     1:13.31 (41.24)                                        
 17 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:11.64    1:13.53 SILV   
                  32.71     1:13.53 (40.82)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:13.40    1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.93 (39.04)                                        
 19 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:13.02    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.00 (38.82)                                        
 20 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:15.88    1:14.29 SILV   
                  33.16     1:14.29 (41.13)                                        
 21 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR             1:14.22    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.36 (38.80)                                        
 22 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:11.86    1:15.05 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.05 (41.07)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:16.95    1:15.15 SILV   
                  34.65     1:15.15 (40.50)                                        
 24 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:14.30    1:16.12 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.12 (40.57)                                        
 25 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              1:19.48    1:16.15 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.15 (40.31)                                        
 26 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               1:16.79    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.96     1:16.79 (38.83)                                        
 27 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               1:16.85    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.12 (40.16)                                        
 28 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              1:19.29    1:17.15 SILV   
                  34.73     1:17.15 (42.42)                                        
 29 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:15.78    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.50 (40.55)                                        
 30 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               1:21.07    1:18.20 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.20 (40.80)                                        
 31 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR              1:16.89    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.38 (41.81)                                        
 32 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               1:18.98    1:18.39 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.39 (41.00)                                        
 33 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:20.32    1:18.92        
                  36.99     1:18.92 (41.93)                                        
 34 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:22.80    1:20.57        
                  37.62     1:20.57 (42.95)                                        
 35 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:21.79    1:20.65        
                  38.49     1:20.65 (42.16)                                        
 36 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:20.59    1:20.67        
                  37.86     1:20.67 (42.81)                                        
 37 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR              1:18.24    1:20.70        
                  37.49     1:20.70 (43.21)                                        
 38 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:24.48    1:20.83        
                  37.91     1:20.83 (42.92)                                        
 39 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               1:23.54    1:20.99        
                  38.23     1:20.99 (42.76)                                        
 40 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.96    1:21.02        
                  37.17     1:21.02 (43.85)                                        
 41 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:26.54    1:21.93        
                  38.11     1:21.93 (43.82)                                        
 42 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             1:22.60    1:21.95        
                  38.59     1:21.95 (43.36)                                        
 43 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:22.23    1:22.37        
                  38.02     1:22.37 (44.35)                                        
 44 Moore, Lily A             12 Storm-MR             1:20.67    1:23.05        
                  36.89     1:23.05 (46.16)                                        
 45 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:27.43    1:23.57        
                  38.85     1:23.57 (44.72)                                        
 46 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:27.05    1:25.20        
                  40.11     1:25.20 (45.09)                                        
 47 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR              1:21.00    1:26.30        
                  40.17     1:26.30 (46.13)                                        
 48 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ              1:28.65    1:26.74        
                  39.71     1:26.74 (47.03)                                        
 49 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:26.82        
                  40.48     1:26.82 (46.34)                                        
 50 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               1:27.99    1:26.97        
                  40.51     1:26.97 (46.46)                                        
 51 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:32.11    1:27.23        
                  39.65     1:27.23 (47.58)                                        
 52 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:29.43    1:28.58        
                  39.29     1:28.58 (49.29)                                        
 53 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR               1:29.10    1:29.45        
                  41.39     1:29.45 (48.06)                                        
 54 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ              1:29.55    1:29.73        
                  43.20     1:29.73 (46.53)                                        
 55 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.38        
                  41.19     1:30.38 (49.19)                                        
 56 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:30.79        
                  41.67     1:30.79 (49.12)                                        
 57 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR               1:39.19    1:33.43        
                  42.84     1:33.43 (50.59)                                        
 58 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:37.12    1:33.77        
                  44.40     1:33.77 (49.37)                                        
 59 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:31.01    1:34.26        
                  45.06     1:34.26 (49.20)                                        
 60 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:32.65    1:34.54        
                  43.50     1:34.54 (51.04)                                        
 61 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:36.52    1:36.29        
                  43.44     1:36.29 (52.85)                                        
 62 Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:41.20        
                  45.83     1:41.20 (55.37)                                        
 63 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:45.88        
                  50.91     1:45.88 (54.97)                                        
 -- Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              1:14.38         NS        
 -- Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:08.34         NS        
 -- Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR              1:49.77         NS        
 -- Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:11.55         NS        
 -- Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:20.75    2:18.21 JO     
                  30.06     1:05.75 (35.69)     1:46.07 (40.32)     2:18.21 (32.14)
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:24.24    2:18.60 JO     
                  29.82     1:04.30 (34.48)     1:47.57 (43.27)     2:18.60 (31.03)
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              2:24.08    2:22.76 JO     
                  30.63     1:06.04 (35.41)     1:49.78 (43.74)     2:22.76 (32.98)
  4 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               2:33.92    2:25.24 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.91 (36.17)     1:52.49 (43.58)     2:25.24 (32.75)
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:30.48    2:25.79 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.20 (36.38)     1:52.59 (44.39)     2:25.79 (33.20)
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:30.39    2:28.80 SILV   
                  31.92     1:09.60 (37.68)     1:56.33 (46.73)     2:28.80 (32.47)
  7 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR              2:37.29    2:31.48 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.78 (38.44)     1:58.61 (47.83)     2:31.48 (32.87)
  8 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:32.65    2:32.06 SILV   
  9 Wong, Claire              11 LIFE-NJ              2:36.03    2:32.23 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.88 (38.97)     1:56.78 (44.90)     2:32.23 (35.45)
 10 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              2:37.37    2:32.65 SILV   
                  32.24     1:11.01 (38.77)     1:57.54 (46.53)     2:32.65 (35.11)
 11 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:31.29    2:33.27 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.55 (38.14)     1:58.37 (46.82)     2:33.27 (34.90)
 12 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              2:40.06    2:33.32 SILV   
                  31.77     1:11.18 (39.41)     1:57.54 (46.36)     2:33.32 (35.78)
 13 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:36.37    2:34.80 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.09 (39.02)     1:59.79 (46.70)     2:34.80 (35.01)
 14 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR                  NT    2:37.37 SILV   
                  32.62     1:14.88 (42.26)     2:00.62 (45.74)     2:37.37 (36.75)
 15 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             2:36.96    2:37.99 SILV   
                  35.43     1:17.49 (42.06)     2:04.19 (46.70)     2:37.99 (33.80)
 16 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              2:46.78    2:38.27 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.00 (39.14)     2:01.96 (48.96)     2:38.27 (36.31)
 17 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               2:42.55    2:40.62 SILV   
 18 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               2:48.73    2:43.72 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.30 (43.36)     2:08.64 (46.34)     2:43.72 (35.08)
 19 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              2:48.10    2:44.15 SILV   
                  36.39     1:19.37 (42.98)     2:09.56 (50.19)     2:44.15 (34.59)
 20 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR             2:49.22    2:44.70 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.15 (41.06)     2:07.30 (49.15)     2:44.70 (37.40)
 21 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              2:46.91    2:45.77 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.46 (39.06)     2:08.06 (54.60)     2:45.77 (37.71)
 22 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR              3:01.89    2:46.29 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.37 (41.13)     2:10.53 (51.16)     2:46.29 (35.76)
 23 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR              2:55.79    2:47.90 SILV   
                  38.24     1:17.49 (39.25)     2:11.35 (53.86)     2:47.90 (36.55)
 24 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              3:01.04    2:49.02        
                  37.84     1:20.88 (43.04)     2:10.72 (49.84)     2:49.02 (38.30)
 25 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               2:52.96    2:49.10        
 26 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             2:55.69    2:51.32        
                  38.97     1:25.11 (46.14)     2:13.83 (48.72)     2:51.32 (37.49)
 27 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              2:42.77    2:53.11        
                  36.38     1:20.50 (44.12)     2:13.09 (52.59)     2:53.11 (40.02)
 28 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              3:00.70    2:54.37        
                  40.57     1:26.54 (45.97)     2:15.04 (48.50)     2:54.37 (39.33)
 29 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               3:14.80    2:54.40        
                  38.10     1:24.73 (46.63)     2:13.27 (48.54)     2:54.40 (41.13)
 30 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               3:05.33    2:55.19        
                  40.32     1:26.18 (45.86)     2:15.25 (49.07)     2:55.19 (39.94)
 31 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               3:09.71    2:55.59        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              3:13.79    2:57.33        
                  42.42     1:24.96 (42.54)     2:17.93 (52.97)     2:57.33 (39.40)
 33 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ              3:21.09    2:57.76        
                  41.80     1:23.40 (41.60)     2:20.32 (56.92)     2:57.76 (37.44)
 34 Moore, Lily A             12 Storm-MR             2:51.56    2:58.40        
                  37.55     1:21.59 (44.04)     2:16.38 (54.79)     2:58.40 (42.02)
 35 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              3:15.66    2:59.91        
                  43.37     1:28.01 (44.64)     2:20.57 (52.56)     2:59.91 (39.34)
 36 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               3:11.48    3:01.63        
                  40.45     1:25.80 (45.35)     2:21.00 (55.20)     3:01.63 (40.63)
 37 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR               3:08.33    3:07.17        
                  43.76     1:29.77 (46.01)     2:26.54 (56.77)     3:07.17 (40.63)
 38 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              3:20.15    3:09.13        
                  41.90     1:30.73 (48.83)     2:26.15 (55.42)     3:09.13 (42.98)
 39 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:13.79        
 40 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              3:33.20    3:24.46        
                  48.65     1:37.91 (49.26)     2:37.67 (59.76)     3:24.46 (46.79)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR               25.87      25.85 JO     
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                26.37      26.11 JO     
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR                26.61      26.34 JO     
  4 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR                 26.91      26.40 SILV   
  5 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR               26.29      26.54 SILV   
  6 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR                26.84      26.66 SILV   
  7 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                26.75      27.10 SILV   
  8 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 26.38      27.21 SILV   
  9 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR                27.17      27.24 SILV   
 10 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR                27.32      27.36 SILV   
 11 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                26.44      27.53 SILV   
 12 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR                28.02      27.73 SILV   
 13 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR                27.70      27.79 SILV   
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR                28.38      27.79 SILV   
 15 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR                 27.44      27.84 SILV   
 16 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR                 26.54      27.94 SILV   
 17 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR                28.11      28.12 SILV   
 18 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ                27.40      28.33 SILV   
 19 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR                27.85      28.37 SILV   
 20 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 27.14      28.48 SILV   
 21 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR                29.38      28.53 SILV   
 22 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                 28.63      28.83        
 23 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR                 28.42      29.10        
 24 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR               28.73      29.17        
 25 Hagopian, Samantha        13 LIFE-NJ                28.82      29.23        
 26 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR               29.28      29.39        
 27 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR               30.00      29.41        
 28 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ                28.69      29.60        
 29 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR                 29.56      29.67        
 30 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR                28.95      29.70        
 31 Hickey, Catherine B       14 GAEL-MR                29.67      29.73        
 32 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                 29.98      29.75        
 33 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ                30.39      29.95        
 34 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR                29.32      30.14        
 35 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR                 28.60      30.17        
 36 Silva, Nicolle            14 LIFE-NJ                30.11      30.18        
 37 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR                28.92      30.54        
 38 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR                31.05      30.61        
 39 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR               30.08      30.65        
 40 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR               32.38      30.96        
 41 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR                 29.37      31.17        
 42 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR                 31.17      31.19        
 43 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR                33.91      31.54        
 44 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR                  NT      31.86        
 45 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR                 32.70      32.81        
 46 Silva, Isabella           13 LIFE-NJ                31.32      32.91        
 47 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                34.73      33.08        
 48 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR                 36.66      38.67        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR                58.04      56.71 JO     
                  27.59       56.71 (29.12)                                        
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                57.55      57.09 SILV   
                  27.63       57.09 (29.46)                                        
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR                56.29      57.11 SILV   
                  27.38       57.11 (29.73)                                        
  4 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR                 58.37      57.77 SILV   
                  27.84       57.77 (29.93)                                        
  5 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ                57.79      58.01 SILV   
                  28.29       58.01 (29.72)                                        
  6 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR                58.63      59.25 SILV   
                  28.26       59.25 (30.99)                                        
  7 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                59.00      59.34 SILV   
                  28.55       59.34 (30.79)                                        
  8 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 58.17      59.51 SILV   
                  28.20       59.51 (31.31)                                        
  8 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:00.90      59.51 SILV   
                  28.18       59.51 (31.33)                                        
 10 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:00.46      59.67 SILV   
                  28.59       59.67 (31.08)                                        
 11 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR                 59.93    1:00.22 SILV   
                  29.63     1:00.22 (30.59)                                        
 12 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:00.50    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.52 (31.38)                                        
 13 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR                 58.65    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.50     1:00.87 (31.37)                                        
 14 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              1:00.47    1:00.91 SILV   
 15 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:02.82    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.37 (31.68)                                        
 16 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR                 58.42    1:02.73 SILV   
 17 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             1:01.19    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.04 (32.52)                                        
 18 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:05.47    1:03.10        
                  30.87     1:03.10 (32.23)                                        
 19 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 59.08    1:04.01        
                  30.36     1:04.01 (33.65)                                        
 20 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:03.48    1:04.03        
                  31.11     1:04.03 (32.92)                                        
 21 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:05.98    1:04.21        
                  31.14     1:04.21 (33.07)                                        
 22 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              1:05.44    1:04.37        
                  30.77     1:04.37 (33.60)                                        
 23 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:04.85    1:05.26        
                  30.33     1:05.26 (34.93)                                        
 24 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               1:03.77    1:06.03        
 25 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR                 59.57    1:06.16        
                  31.35     1:06.16 (34.81)                                        
 26 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:02.73    1:06.18        
                  31.17     1:06.18 (35.01)                                        
 27 Conn, Riley M             13 HVD-MR               1:03.33    1:07.31        
                  31.84     1:07.31 (35.47)                                        
 28 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             1:13.18    1:07.50        
                  32.99     1:07.50 (34.51)                                        
 29 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:07.31    1:07.53        
 30 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:07.06    1:07.90        
                  32.18     1:07.90 (35.72)                                        
 31 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR                  NT    1:07.98        
                  32.87     1:07.98 (35.11)                                        
 32 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             1:04.35    1:08.12        
                  33.37     1:08.12 (34.75)                                        
 33 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:15.36    1:09.64        
                  33.93     1:09.64 (35.71)                                        
 34 Silva, Isabella           13 LIFE-NJ              1:10.72    1:09.99        
                  33.75     1:09.99 (36.24)                                        
 35 Hogan, Bridget R          14 HVD-MR               1:09.76    1:13.21        
                  35.02     1:13.21 (38.19)                                        
 36 Damore, Lindsey T         13 HVD-MR               1:13.31    1:14.16        
                  35.75     1:14.16 (38.41)                                        
 37 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             1:13.01    1:14.80        
                  35.22     1:14.80 (39.58)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR               1:19.05    1:16.50        
                  35.40     1:16.50 (41.10)                                        
 39 Reyes, Katherine L        13 HVD-MR               1:42.33    1:18.82        
                  36.08     1:18.82 (42.74)                                        
 40 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:29.81        
                  42.25     1:29.81 (47.56)                                        
 -- Silva, Nicolle            14 LIFE-NJ              1:04.48         DQ        
      False start
                  31.03          DQ (34.14)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:07.52    2:00.86 JO     
                  28.71       59.04 (30.33)     1:29.97 (30.93)     2:00.86 (30.89)
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:09.07    2:01.81 JO     
                  28.56       59.85 (31.29)     1:31.33 (31.48)     2:01.81 (30.48)
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:04.84    2:04.46 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.20 (32.20)     1:33.72 (31.52)     2:04.46 (30.74)
  4 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR               2:06.81    2:06.22 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.31 (32.12)     1:34.33 (33.02)     2:06.22 (31.89)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:08.96    2:08.24 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.41 (32.27)     1:35.10 (33.69)     2:08.24 (33.14)
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              2:06.13    2:08.57 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)     1:35.91 (33.63)     2:08.57 (32.66)
  7 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              2:07.47    2:10.96 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.00 (33.11)     1:37.91 (33.91)     2:10.96 (33.05)
  8 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              2:13.28    2:11.17 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.79 (33.35)     1:37.16 (34.37)     2:11.17 (34.01)
  9 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              2:13.16    2:11.49 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.46 (33.70)     1:38.30 (33.84)     2:11.49 (33.19)
 10 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              2:14.25    2:11.67 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.18 (34.73)     1:39.65 (33.47)     2:11.67 (32.02)
 11 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:11.48    2:11.92 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.72 (34.08)     1:39.02 (34.30)     2:11.92 (32.90)
 12 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:08.52    2:12.08 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.42 (33.83)     1:39.07 (34.65)     2:12.08 (33.01)
 13 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:12.92 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.51 (33.45)     1:38.96 (35.45)     2:12.92 (33.96)
 14 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               2:09.90    2:12.98 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.84 (33.94)     1:38.89 (35.05)     2:12.98 (34.09)
 15 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:09.32    2:14.32 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.07 (33.30)     1:39.02 (34.95)     2:14.32 (35.30)
 16 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             2:12.43    2:14.67 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.64 (33.95)     1:40.06 (35.42)     2:14.67 (34.61)
 17 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:14.39    2:15.06 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.48 (34.28)     1:40.64 (35.16)     2:15.06 (34.42)
 18 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             2:09.06    2:15.22 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.89 (35.21)     1:41.16 (35.27)     2:15.22 (34.06)
 19 Hagopian, Samantha        13 LIFE-NJ              2:28.19    2:16.99 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.76 (34.22)     1:41.82 (36.06)     2:16.99 (35.17)
 20 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:19.03    2:18.17        
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)     1:43.20 (36.16)     2:18.17 (34.97)
 21 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              2:09.99    2:18.43        
                  30.70     1:04.43 (33.73)     1:40.58 (36.15)     2:18.43 (37.85)
 22 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:21.34    2:19.20        
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)     1:45.89 (35.61)     2:19.20 (33.31)
 23 Silva, Nicolle            14 LIFE-NJ              2:25.19    2:19.30        
                  31.58     1:06.79 (35.21)     1:42.94 (36.15)     2:19.30 (36.36)
 24 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:24.49    2:21.65        
                  33.48     1:09.77 (36.29)     1:45.79 (36.02)     2:21.65 (35.86)
 25 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              2:37.49    2:24.16        
                  32.59     1:09.76 (37.17)     1:47.50 (37.74)     2:24.16 (36.66)
 26 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:21.84    2:24.75        
                  33.36     1:10.64 (37.28)     1:48.28 (37.64)     2:24.75 (36.47)
 27 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               2:19.92    2:26.91        
                  32.83     1:09.75 (36.92)     1:48.90 (39.15)     2:26.91 (38.01)
 28 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               2:24.49    2:27.20        
                  33.32     1:11.00 (37.68)     1:49.74 (38.74)     2:27.20 (37.46)
 29 Silva, Isabella           13 LIFE-NJ              2:33.71    2:28.95        
                  33.88     1:12.40 (38.52)     1:51.83 (39.43)     2:28.95 (37.12)
 30 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:24.60    2:29.98        
                                1:12.06 ( )     1:51.60 (39.54)     2:29.98 (38.38)
 31 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:28.16    2:30.10        
                  32.52     1:10.46 (37.94)     1:50.59 (40.13)     2:30.10 (39.51)
 32 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              2:32.54    2:31.55        
                  33.55     1:13.67 (40.12)     1:52.62 (38.95)     2:31.55 (38.93)
 33 Hickey, Catherine B       14 GAEL-MR              2:27.19    2:31.94        
                  34.76     1:14.65 (39.89)     1:54.72 (40.07)     2:31.94 (37.22)
 34 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               2:29.39    2:32.64        
                  34.18     1:12.91 (38.73)     1:53.41 (40.50)     2:32.64 (39.23)
 35 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:35.09        
                  33.30     1:12.21 (38.91)     1:54.02 (41.81)     2:35.09 (41.07)
 36 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             2:36.44    2:35.89        
                  33.92     1:12.82 (38.90)     1:55.33 (42.51)     2:35.89 (40.56)
 37 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR               2:38.88    2:37.63        
                  34.91     1:15.54 (40.63)     1:56.93 (41.39)     2:37.63 (40.70)
 38 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              2:39.99    2:38.63        
                  36.37     1:16.75 (40.38)     1:58.48 (41.73)     2:38.63 (40.15)
 39 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             2:38.60    2:44.45        
                  37.28     1:19.95 (42.67)     2:02.65 (42.70)     2:44.45 (41.80)
 40 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              3:00.18    2:58.52        
                  36.14     1:22.53 (46.39)     2:12.01 (49.48)     2:58.52 (46.51)
 41 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR               3:00.26    3:12.85        
                  43.62     1:33.43 (49.81)     2:25.08 (51.65)     3:12.85 (47.77)
 -- Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:05.75         NS        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:03.65    1:04.37 JO     
                  31.44     1:04.37 (32.93)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:06.34    1:05.25 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.25 (33.89)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:06.70    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.64     1:06.85 (34.21)                                        
  4 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:06.56    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.96 (34.67)                                        
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               1:03.83    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.51 (34.71)                                        
  6 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:07.14    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.55 (34.72)                                        
  7 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              1:08.94    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.24 (35.05)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               1:06.77    1:09.02 SILV   
  9 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:06.90    1:09.59 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.59 (36.29)                                        
 10 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:12.09    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.54 (36.06)                                        
 11 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:07.39    1:10.74 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.74 (36.89)                                        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:04.53    1:11.29 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.29 (36.70)                                        
 13 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.38     1:11.63 (36.25)                                        
 14 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:12.94    1:11.75 SILV   
 15 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:09.41    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.49 (37.64)                                        
 16 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:13.21    1:13.76        
                  36.68     1:13.76 (37.08)                                        
 17 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR                  NT    1:14.43        
 18 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               1:22.16    1:16.51        
                  37.37     1:16.51 (39.14)                                        
 19 Silva, Nicolle            14 LIFE-NJ              1:15.31    1:17.00        
                  38.69     1:17.00 (38.31)                                        
 20 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              1:19.13    1:20.02        
                  39.30     1:20.02 (40.72)                                        
 21 Hogan, Bridget R          14 HVD-MR               1:20.86    1:20.76        
                  39.12     1:20.76 (41.64)                                        
 22 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR                  NT    1:21.17        
                  39.20     1:21.17 (41.97)                                        
 23 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:18.12    1:21.39        
                  39.94     1:21.39 (41.45)                                        
 24 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:22.12    1:21.52        
                  39.94     1:21.52 (41.58)                                        
 25 Silva, Isabella           13 LIFE-NJ              1:24.22    1:21.59        
 26 Conn, Riley M             13 HVD-MR               1:24.33    1:21.83        
                  38.57     1:21.83 (43.26)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR               1:27.31    1:22.77        
 28 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             1:25.63    1:24.27        
                  40.88     1:24.27 (43.39)                                        
 29 Damore, Lindsey T         13 HVD-MR               1:29.58    1:27.50        
                  42.90     1:27.50 (44.60)                                        
 30 Reyes, Katherine L        13 HVD-MR               2:02.33    1:27.51        
                  42.04     1:27.51 (45.47)                                        
 31 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR               1:36.80    1:37.22        
                  48.65     1:37.22 (48.57)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:10.94    2:12.19 JO     
                  31.51     1:04.43 (32.92)     1:38.33 (33.90)     2:12.19 (33.86)
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:20.38    2:15.37 JO     
                  32.72     1:07.95 (35.23)     1:42.27 (34.32)     2:15.37 (33.10)
  3 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             2:15.73    2:16.56 JO     
                  32.31     1:06.79 (34.48)     1:41.87 (35.08)     2:16.56 (34.69)
  4 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:14.05    2:20.12 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.06 (35.15)     1:44.54 (35.48)     2:20.12 (35.58)
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:22.91    2:20.16 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.82 (35.54)     1:44.89 (36.07)     2:20.16 (35.27)
  6 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             2:19.02    2:20.90 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.72 (35.95)     1:46.14 (36.42)     2:20.90 (34.76)
  7 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              2:25.47    2:21.75 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.75 (35.56)     1:44.82 (36.07)     2:21.75 (36.93)
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:23.29    2:22.49 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.62 (35.73)     1:46.18 (36.56)     2:22.49 (36.31)
  9 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:27.48    2:24.22 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.65 (37.13)     1:49.41 (36.76)     2:24.22 (34.81)
 10 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:24.09    2:24.95 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.57 (36.59)     1:48.46 (37.89)     2:24.95 (36.49)
 11 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              2:31.71    2:26.77 SILV   
                  35.15     1:11.88 (36.73)     1:49.48 (37.60)     2:26.77 (37.29)
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               2:30.88    2:27.41 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.06 (37.29)     1:50.26 (38.20)     2:27.41 (37.15)
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:19.24    2:29.88 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.22 (37.61)     1:50.88 (38.66)     2:29.88 (39.00)
 14 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             2:28.44    2:30.71 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.13 (37.82)     1:52.01 (38.88)     2:30.71 (38.70)
 15 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              2:34.08    2:32.47 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.16 (37.72)     1:51.63 (39.47)     2:32.47 (40.84)
 16 Tsang, Jessica            14 Storm-MR             2:30.83    2:32.67 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.24 (38.35)     1:53.80 (39.56)     2:32.67 (38.87)
 17 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:34.13    2:35.30 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.88 (39.19)     1:56.61 (39.73)     2:35.30 (38.69)
 18 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:38.37    2:36.00 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.52 (39.41)     1:56.25 (40.73)     2:36.00 (39.75)
 19 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             2:32.24    2:36.29 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.01 (39.12)     1:57.05 (40.04)     2:36.29 (39.24)
 20 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               2:36.88    2:37.43        
                  36.73     1:16.53 (39.80)     1:57.37 (40.84)     2:37.43 (40.06)
 21 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             3:00.75    2:37.75        
                  37.65     1:18.29 (40.64)     1:59.21 (40.92)     2:37.75 (38.54)
 22 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:40.40    2:38.52        
                  36.96     1:16.87 (39.91)     1:58.41 (41.54)     2:38.52 (40.11)
 23 Silva, Nicolle            14 LIFE-NJ              2:42.09    2:38.80        
                  38.58     1:18.69 (40.11)     1:59.50 (40.81)     2:38.80 (39.30)
 24 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              2:39.09    2:39.00        
                  36.99     1:16.95 (39.96)     1:58.71 (41.76)     2:39.00 (40.29)
 25 Hagopian, Samantha        13 LIFE-NJ              2:46.38    2:40.59        
                  37.35     1:17.16 (39.81)     1:58.90 (41.74)     2:40.59 (41.69)
 26 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             2:40.78    2:40.86        
                  39.17     1:19.87 (40.70)     2:01.17 (41.30)     2:40.86 (39.69)
 27 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              2:54.92    2:47.39        
                  38.90     1:21.64 (42.74)     2:05.96 (44.32)     2:47.39 (41.43)
 28 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              2:58.89    2:47.72        
                  38.51     1:22.31 (43.80)     2:06.37 (44.06)     2:47.72 (41.35)
 29 Silva, Isabella           13 LIFE-NJ              3:03.09    2:50.38        
                  40.51     1:24.18 (43.67)     2:08.36 (44.18)     2:50.38 (42.02)
 30 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             2:55.86    2:58.49        
                  41.42     1:26.82 (45.40)     2:12.79 (45.97)     2:58.49 (45.70)
 31 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:06.01        
                  43.98     1:31.47 (47.49)     2:19.23 (47.76)     3:06.01 (46.78)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:10.87    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.81 (37.38)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:12.55    1:13.50 JO     
                  35.19     1:13.50 (38.31)                                        
  3 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:13.67 JO     
                  35.07     1:13.67 (38.60)                                        
  4 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:11.54    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.29 (39.15)                                        
  5 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:12.31    1:15.41 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.41 (40.25)                                        
  6 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:15.59    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.43 (39.55)                                        
  7 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:15.97    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.82 (39.66)                                        
  8 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:13.02    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.84 (40.05)                                        
  9 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:15.52    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.45 (41.20)                                        
 10 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              1:16.18    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.53 (40.77)                                        
 11 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             1:17.91    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.77 (40.14)                                        
 12 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             1:19.85    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.99 (41.14)                                        
 13 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               1:18.98    1:18.91 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.91 (41.46)                                        
 14 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              1:22.46    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.53 (42.68)                                        
 15 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              1:18.59    1:21.48 SILV   
                  39.45     1:21.48 (42.03)                                        
 16 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:18.77    1:21.70 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.70 (43.18)                                        
 17 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:21.92 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.92 (42.81)                                        
 18 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             1:19.62    1:22.15 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.15 (42.76)                                        
 19 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             1:22.99    1:22.63 SILV   
                  40.12     1:22.63 (42.51)                                        
 20 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:28.28    1:22.80 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.80 (43.79)                                        
 21 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:23.63        
                  39.57     1:23.63 (44.06)                                        
 22 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:24.33    1:23.67        
                  39.85     1:23.67 (43.82)                                        
 22 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               1:22.66    1:23.67        
                  40.04     1:23.67 (43.63)                                        
 24 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               1:22.04    1:24.76        
                  39.86     1:24.76 (44.90)                                        
 25 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             1:24.74    1:25.17        
                  41.07     1:25.17 (44.10)                                        
 26 Hickey, Catherine B       14 GAEL-MR              1:22.20    1:25.55        
                  40.68     1:25.55 (44.87)                                        
 27 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:20.50    1:26.03        
                  40.64     1:26.03 (45.39)                                        
 28 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:28.38    1:27.77        
                  41.55     1:27.77 (46.22)                                        
 29 Tsang, Jessica            14 Storm-MR             1:30.23    1:28.09        
                  40.59     1:28.09 (47.50)                                        
 30 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:24.44    1:28.74        
                  41.21     1:28.74 (47.53)                                        
 31 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             1:30.83    1:29.68        
                  42.74     1:29.68 (46.94)                                        
 32 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR                  NT    1:30.50        
                  43.33     1:30.50 (47.17)                                        
 33 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               1:30.20    1:31.28        
                  43.72     1:31.28 (47.56)                                        
 34 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             1:31.49    1:31.92        
                  43.80     1:31.92 (48.12)                                        
 35 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             1:35.81    1:33.17        
                  43.91     1:33.17 (49.26)                                        
 36 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               1:32.21    1:36.51        
                  45.09     1:36.51 (51.42)                                        
 37 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR               1:37.41    1:37.71        
                  46.58     1:37.71 (51.13)                                        
 38 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR               1:44.14    1:38.29        
                  46.65     1:38.29 (51.64)                                        
 39 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              1:49.05    1:49.32        
                  51.27     1:49.32 (58.05)                                        
 40 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:45.28    1:49.65        
                  51.26     1:49.65 (58.39)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:31.23    2:34.44 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.63 (39.07)     1:55.12 (39.49)     2:34.44 (39.32)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:34.78    2:38.19 JO     
                  37.13     1:17.18 (40.05)     1:57.76 (40.58)     2:38.19 (40.43)
  3 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR               2:46.64    2:44.33 SILV   
                  37.46     1:20.24 (42.78)     2:02.05 (41.81)     2:44.33 (42.28)
  4 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:44.43 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.84 (41.90)     2:02.20 (42.36)     2:44.43 (42.23)
  5 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:44.43    2:44.45 SILV   
  6 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:45.68    2:45.24 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.40 (41.95)     2:02.32 (42.92)     2:45.24 (42.92)
  7 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:37.05    2:46.54 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.07 (42.40)     2:03.06 (42.99)     2:46.54 (43.48)
  8 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:43.03    2:46.71 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.94 (42.65)     2:03.21 (44.27)     2:46.71 (43.50)
  9 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:42.07    2:47.47 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.05 (42.65)     2:04.97 (42.92)     2:47.47 (42.50)
 10 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              2:57.88    2:51.40 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.64 (43.39)     2:07.56 (43.92)     2:51.40 (43.84)
 11 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              3:02.70    2:55.09 SILV   
                  40.84     1:25.73 (44.89)     2:10.89 (45.16)     2:55.09 (44.20)
 12 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              2:52.67    2:55.51 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.00 (43.86)     2:09.28 (45.28)     2:55.51 (46.23)
 13 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               3:04.62    2:56.11 SILV   
 14 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             3:01.26    3:02.36        
                  40.96     1:29.65 (48.69)     2:16.21 (46.56)     3:02.36 (46.15)
 15 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              3:17.49    3:03.15        
                  41.80     1:29.55 (47.75)     2:16.63 (47.08)     3:03.15 (46.52)
 16 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               3:03.72    3:04.01        
                  41.73     1:29.16 (47.43)     2:17.58 (48.42)     3:04.01 (46.43)
 17 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:11.16        
                  42.35     1:31.35 (49.00)     2:22.46 (51.11)     3:11.16 (48.70)
 18 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:13.13        
                  42.13     1:31.38 (49.25)     2:22.43 (51.05)     3:13.13 (50.70)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR               1:02.68    1:01.72 JO     
                  28.79     1:01.72 (32.93)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:03.03    1:03.25 JO     
                  29.48     1:03.25 (33.77)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:04.99    1:04.72 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.72 (34.41)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:07.34    1:05.32 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.32 (34.76)                                        
  5 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              1:03.50    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.14 (35.02)                                        
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              1:04.04    1:06.61 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.61 (36.02)                                        
  7 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:08.58    1:07.02 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.02 (35.14)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:08.96    1:08.97 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.97 (36.44)                                        
  9 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:08.65    1:09.17 SILV   
                  31.19     1:09.17 (37.98)                                        
 10 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             1:07.95    1:09.69 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.69 (36.94)                                        
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:07.86    1:09.70 SILV   
 12 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:09.76 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.76 (37.68)                                        
 13 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:14.73    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.21 (36.59)                                        
 14 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               1:12.06    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.30 (37.99)                                        
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:08.44    1:12.17        
                  33.53     1:12.17 (38.64)                                        
 16 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:20.02    1:12.33        
                  32.73     1:12.33 (39.60)                                        
 17 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:13.40    1:13.91        
 18 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             1:15.26    1:15.73        
                  33.89     1:15.73 (41.84)                                        
 19 Silva, Isabella           13 LIFE-NJ              1:45.09    1:15.99        
                  34.39     1:15.99 (41.60)                                        
 20 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             1:13.59    1:16.98        
                  36.42     1:16.98 (40.56)                                        
 21 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:21.79    1:18.89        
                  37.07     1:18.89 (41.82)                                        
 22 Silva, Nicolle            14 LIFE-NJ              1:22.06    1:18.92        
                  36.47     1:18.92 (42.45)                                        
 23 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:22.08    1:19.63        
 24 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              1:20.07    1:20.23        
                  38.06     1:20.23 (42.17)                                        
 25 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:29.54    1:20.32        
                  37.17     1:20.32 (43.15)                                        
 26 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             1:35.49    1:21.45        
                  38.63     1:21.45 (42.82)                                        
 27 Damore, Lindsey T         13 HVD-MR               1:23.55    1:28.97        
                  40.50     1:28.97 (48.47)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR               2:28.88    2:17.57 JO     
                  29.76     1:04.07 (34.31)     1:40.18 (36.11)     2:17.57 (37.39)
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:23.56    2:18.44 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.24 (34.37)     1:41.91 (36.67)     2:18.44 (36.53)
  3 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:22.55 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.23 (36.03)     1:44.50 (36.27)     2:22.55 (38.05)
  4 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              2:33.64    2:24.52 JO     
                  31.01     1:06.79 (35.78)     1:45.37 (38.58)     2:24.52 (39.15)
  5 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:25.21    2:28.25 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.15 (37.20)     1:48.98 (38.83)     2:28.25 (39.27)
  6 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              2:34.53    2:33.37 SILV   
                  33.82     1:13.23 (39.41)     1:53.36 (40.13)     2:33.37 (40.01)
  7 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:34.40    2:34.21 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.38 (39.66)     1:55.38 (42.00)     2:34.21 (38.83)
  8 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             2:41.99    2:40.73        
                  33.24     1:12.32 (39.08)     1:55.46 (43.14)     2:40.73 (45.27)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:43.59        
                  34.12     1:15.29 (41.17)     1:59.67 (44.38)     2:43.59 (43.92)
 10 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             2:57.23    3:00.58        
                  40.07     1:26.30 (46.23)     2:14.11 (47.81)     3:00.58 (46.47)
 11 Tsang, Jessica            14 Storm-MR                  NT    3:12.17        
                  41.06     1:30.29 (49.23)     2:21.70 (51.41)     3:12.17 (50.47)
 -- Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:24.42         NS        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:18.53    2:17.94 JO     
                  31.10     1:06.94 (35.84)     1:45.29 (38.35)     2:17.94 (32.65)
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:19.75    2:21.29 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.29 (35.33)     1:47.88 (41.59)     2:21.29 (33.41)
  3 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR               2:20.70    2:22.65 SILV   
                  30.29     1:07.56 (37.27)     1:50.04 (42.48)     2:22.65 (32.61)
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:23.53    2:24.03 SILV   
                  31.49     1:10.55 (39.06)     1:50.15 (39.60)     2:24.03 (33.88)
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:27.86    2:24.45 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.28 (35.65)     1:53.05 (46.77)     2:24.45 (31.40)
  6 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:22.45    2:25.38 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.29 (35.97)     1:51.40 (44.11)     2:25.38 (33.98)
  7 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:27.85    2:28.82 SILV   
                  30.42     1:08.25 (37.83)     1:53.13 (44.88)     2:28.82 (35.69)
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:32.41    2:28.90 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.88 (39.42)     1:56.16 (44.28)     2:28.90 (32.74)
  9 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:26.47    2:29.68 SILV   
 10 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              2:31.56    2:30.56 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.70 (37.78)     1:56.60 (45.90)     2:30.56 (33.96)
 11 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               2:29.47    2:31.06 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.22 (37.83)     1:58.48 (47.26)     2:31.06 (32.58)
 12 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:18.73    2:32.20 SILV   
                  32.21     1:12.07 (39.86)     1:55.63 (43.56)     2:32.20 (36.57)
 13 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:29.71    2:34.94 SILV   
                  33.86     1:15.36 (41.50)     1:59.34 (43.98)     2:34.94 (35.60)
 14 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             2:36.69    2:39.80 SILV   
                  34.11     1:15.64 (41.53)     2:04.82 (49.18)     2:39.80 (34.98)
 15 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:41.11    2:42.05        
                  37.50     1:20.92 (43.42)     2:07.57 (46.65)     2:42.05 (34.48)
 16 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             2:38.23    2:42.21        
 17 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             2:40.49    2:43.43        
                  34.91     1:19.79 (44.88)     2:07.28 (47.49)     2:43.43 (36.15)
 18 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             2:43.71    2:45.45        
                  37.91     1:21.27 (43.36)     2:09.31 (48.04)     2:45.45 (36.14)
 19 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              2:51.33    2:47.52        
                  36.38     1:17.42 (41.04)     2:07.76 (50.34)     2:47.52 (39.76)
 20 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             2:57.36    2:48.34        
                  36.74     1:18.76 (42.02)     2:10.63 (51.87)     2:48.34 (37.71)
 21 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               2:51.99    2:48.62        
                  39.81     1:20.07 (40.26)     2:12.64 (52.57)     2:48.62 (35.98)
 22 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:48.83        
                   3.85       34.60 (30.75)     1:19.90 (45.30)   2:48.83 (1:28.93)
 23 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              3:02.50    2:54.50        
                  40.65     1:26.69 (46.04)     2:16.65 (49.96)     2:54.50 (37.85)
 24 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             2:52.01    2:56.20        
                  38.81     1:23.89 (45.08)     2:15.00 (51.11)     2:56.20 (41.20)
 25 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:51.01    3:00.55        
                  39.69     1:25.85 (46.16)     2:24.36 (58.51)     3:00.55 (36.19)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA                 24.95      25.23        
  2 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA                 25.23      25.51        
  3 Handal, Izzy L            16 RAD-MA                 25.13      25.64        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR                25.76      25.81        
  5 Myers, Grace A            17 RAD-MA                 25.42      25.82        
  6 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR                25.66      25.91        
  7 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA                 25.32      25.92        
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                  25.55      26.02        
  9 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                26.07      26.27        
 10 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA                 26.64      26.54        
 10 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR                26.76      26.54        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR                 25.55      26.59        
 13 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR                26.51      26.70        
 14 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR                26.22      26.71        
 15 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR                26.46      26.79        
 16 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR                26.66      26.84        
 17 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA                 27.01      26.94        
 18 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR                 25.98      26.95        
 19 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA                 27.29      26.97        
 20 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR                25.62      27.17        
 21 Hay, Louise J             17 RAD-MA                 25.47      27.18        
 22 Grimley, Taylor O         13 RAD-MA                 26.29      27.28        
 23 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                27.39      27.33        
 24 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR                 26.22      27.38        
 25 Edwards, Annika J         18 RAD-MA                 25.80      27.39        
 26 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR                25.86      27.43        
 27 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR                 25.69      27.47        
 28 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR                 26.96      27.66        
 29 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR                25.65      27.70        
 30 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR                27.78      27.80        
 31 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR                 27.23      27.85        
 32 Mogan, emi H              15 HVD-MR                 27.12      27.99        
 33 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 27.32      28.04        
 34 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR                 27.34      28.08        
 35 Sehgal, Garima            15 HVD-MR                 27.74      28.12        
 36 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA                 29.03      28.24        
 37 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA                 27.41      28.45        
 38 Wilson, Frances E         16 RAD-MA                 27.67      28.46        
 38 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR                 27.88      28.46        
 40 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR                 28.00      28.67        
 41 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 26.97      28.75        
 42 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR                 27.30      28.91        
 43 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR                27.81      28.95        
 44 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR               27.72      29.07        
 45 Frascella, Jane M         17 RAD-MA                 27.50      29.09        
 46 Johanson, Sophie L        17 GAEL-MR                27.57      29.14        
 47 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR                 28.59      29.45        
 48 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR                 28.25      29.54        
 49 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR               29.53      29.55        
 50 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR                 27.01      29.59        
 50 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR                29.25      29.59        
 52 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR                 28.51      29.62        
 53 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR                 29.98      29.91        
 54 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR                30.57      30.25        
 55 Verrelli, Sam E           16 RAD-MA                 29.09      30.28        
 56 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR                28.92      30.50        
 57 Santoro, Marissa N        16 HVD-MR                 29.89      30.56        
 58 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR                 29.51      30.71        
 59 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR               31.50      31.62        
 60 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR                 30.40      31.77        
 61 Kahlenberg, Gretchen H    14 HVD-MR                 33.25      31.95        
 62 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR               32.43      32.61        
 63 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR               31.08      32.69        
 64 Hogan, Bridget R          14 HVD-MR                 33.70      32.73        
 65 Odell, Sammy K            15 Storm-MR               31.79      32.75        
 66 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                33.78      33.03        
 67 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 37.09      33.85        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Grace A            17 RAD-MA                 54.49      54.84        
                  26.64       54.84 (28.20)                                        
  2 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR                56.51      55.39        
                  26.51       55.39 (28.88)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR                55.97      55.44        
  4 Handal, Izzy L            16 RAD-MA                 54.76      55.73        
                  26.75       55.73 (28.98)                                        
  5 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                  55.92      55.93        
                  26.93       55.93 (29.00)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                58.30      56.03        
                  27.24       56.03 (28.79)                                        
  7 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA                 55.69      56.15        
                  26.77       56.15 (29.38)                                        
  8 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                55.87      56.43        
                  27.20       56.43 (29.23)                                        
  9 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA                 58.99      56.52        
                  26.74       56.52 (29.78)                                        
 10 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA                 56.16      56.56        
                  27.41       56.56 (29.15)                                        
 11 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                 54.96      57.17        
                  27.71       57.17 (29.46)                                        
 12 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA                 57.21      57.49        
                  27.99       57.49 (29.50)                                        
 13 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR                57.70      57.51        
                  27.82       57.51 (29.69)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR                57.15      57.68        
                  27.69       57.68 (29.99)                                        
 15 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR               56.87      58.33        
                  28.32       58.33 (30.01)                                        
 16 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR                58.83      58.46        
 17 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR                 56.51      58.68        
                  27.87       58.68 (30.81)                                        
 18 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA                 58.96      58.75        
                  28.18       58.75 (30.57)                                        
 19 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA                 58.58      58.83        
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)                                        
 20 Hay, Louise J             17 RAD-MA                 56.22      59.06        
                  27.99       59.06 (31.07)                                        
 21 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR                58.07      59.63        
                  28.03       59.63 (31.60)                                        
 22 Malocha, Jennifer         15 LIFE-NJ                58.68      59.65        
                  28.50       59.65 (31.15)                                        
 23 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR                 57.75      59.66        
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)                                        
 24 Edwards, Annika J         18 RAD-MA                 57.70      59.81        
                  28.88       59.81 (30.93)                                        
 25 Wilson, Frances E         16 RAD-MA                 58.47    1:00.20        
                  29.12     1:00.20 (31.08)                                        
 26 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR                 57.50    1:00.27        
                  28.92     1:00.27 (31.35)                                        
 26 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA                 58.57    1:00.27        
                  29.16     1:00.27 (31.11)                                        
 28 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              1:01.92    1:01.18        
                  29.47     1:01.18 (31.71)                                        
 29 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:02.86    1:01.21        
                  29.50     1:01.21 (31.71)                                        
 30 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR                 59.88    1:01.37        
                  29.70     1:01.37 (31.67)                                        
 31 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR               58.12    1:01.51        
                  29.93     1:01.51 (31.58)                                        
 32 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               1:00.99    1:01.98        
                  29.50     1:01.98 (32.48)                                        
 33 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:00.40    1:02.14        
                  30.09     1:02.14 (32.05)                                        
 34 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:02.15        
                  29.64     1:02.15 (32.51)                                        
 35 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:00.24    1:02.26        
 36 Frascella, Jane M         17 RAD-MA                 59.62    1:02.44        
                  30.22     1:02.44 (32.22)                                        
 37 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR                 57.81    1:02.48        
                  30.28     1:02.48 (32.20)                                        
 38 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR              1:00.25    1:02.56        
                  30.58     1:02.56 (31.98)                                        
 39 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR               1:02.42    1:02.63        
 40 Bolander, Eleanor N       17 HVD-MR                 59.00    1:02.87        
                  30.45     1:02.87 (32.42)                                        
 41 Mogan, emi H              15 HVD-MR               1:03.29    1:02.88        
                  30.42     1:02.88 (32.46)                                        
 42 Nam, Yujin                15 LIFE-NJ              1:01.77    1:03.12        
                  29.29     1:03.12 (33.83)                                        
 43 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA                 59.71    1:03.24        
                  29.55     1:03.24 (33.69)                                        
 44 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 59.26    1:03.38        
                  29.78     1:03.38 (33.60)                                        
 45 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               1:00.96    1:03.88        
                  30.34     1:03.88 (33.54)                                        
 46 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:04.12    1:04.31        
                  31.15     1:04.31 (33.16)                                        
 47 McIntyre, Emma L          15 LIFE-NJ              1:05.99    1:04.33        
 48 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:04.82        
                  30.31     1:04.82 (34.51)                                        
 49 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:02.67    1:04.84        
                  31.06     1:04.84 (33.78)                                        
 50 Verrelli, Sam E           16 RAD-MA               1:04.48    1:06.07        
 51 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:08.21    1:06.40        
 52 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:02.53    1:07.02        
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)                                        
 53 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:06.53    1:08.25        
                  32.27     1:08.25 (35.98)                                        
 54 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:04.30    1:09.01        
                  31.91     1:09.01 (37.10)                                        
 55 Wilhelm, Brielle J        15 LIFE-NJ              1:12.41    1:09.85        
                  32.57     1:09.85 (37.28)                                        
 56 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:02.50    1:10.50        
                  33.34     1:10.50 (37.16)                                        
 57 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:12.79    1:13.52        
                  36.03     1:13.52 (37.49)                                        
 58 Odell, Sammy K            15 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:13.92        
                  34.53     1:13.92 (39.39)                                        
 59 Yecies, Zebra             14 LIFE-NJ              1:26.23    1:16.94        
                  37.00     1:16.94 (39.94)                                        
 60 DeLuca, Victoria G        15 PATS-MR              1:17.66    1:18.04        
                  37.14     1:18.04 (40.90)                                        
 61 Birkenstock, Amanda M     17 HVD-MR               1:30.00    1:22.64        
                  37.06     1:22.64 (45.58)                                        
 -- O'Neill, Gracie G         13 RAD-MA               1:05.68         NS        
 -- O'Neill, Emmie C          14 RAD-MA                 58.00         NS        
 -- McKeaney, Avery           16 RAD-MA               1:00.92         NS        
 -- McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA                 57.43         NS        
 -- Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR               1:14.53         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               1:51.11    1:57.28 METS   
                  27.10       56.26 (29.16)     1:26.90 (30.64)     1:57.28 (30.38)
  2 Myers, Grace A            17 RAD-MA               1:59.00    1:58.64        
                  27.76       57.85 (30.09)     1:28.55 (30.70)     1:58.64 (30.09)
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:59.56    1:58.96        
                  27.30       57.14 (29.84)     1:28.07 (30.93)     1:58.96 (30.89)
  4 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:00.57    2:00.02        
                  28.02       58.57 (30.55)     1:29.65 (31.08)     2:00.02 (30.37)
  5 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              2:05.15    2:00.35        
                  27.11       56.97 (29.86)     1:28.25 (31.28)     2:00.35 (32.10)
  6 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               2:01.07    2:00.73        
                  28.21       59.24 (31.03)     1:30.58 (31.34)     2:00.73 (30.15)
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:02.39    2:01.72        
                  27.91       58.75 (30.84)     1:30.69 (31.94)     2:01.72 (31.03)
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:01.04    2:02.18        
                  28.32       58.99 (30.67)     1:30.64 (31.65)     2:02.18 (31.54)
  9 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA               1:59.13    2:02.49        
                  27.16       57.36 (30.20)     1:29.76 (32.40)     2:02.49 (32.73)
 10 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              1:57.65    2:03.85        
                  29.00     1:00.38 (31.38)     1:32.06 (31.68)     2:03.85 (31.79)
 11 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               2:05.27    2:04.25        
                  28.83     1:00.04 (31.21)     1:32.10 (32.06)     2:04.25 (32.15)
 12 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA               2:08.67    2:05.58        
                  28.78     1:01.02 (32.24)     1:33.43 (32.41)     2:05.58 (32.15)
 13 Handal, Izzy L            16 RAD-MA               2:00.12    2:05.75        
                  28.44       59.80 (31.36)     1:32.97 (33.17)     2:05.75 (32.78)
 14 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              2:04.98    2:05.99        
                  28.27       59.95 (31.68)     1:32.84 (32.89)     2:05.99 (33.15)
 15 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA               2:08.88    2:06.82        
                  29.62     1:01.50 (31.88)     1:33.90 (32.40)     2:06.82 (32.92)
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:03.84    2:09.08        
                  29.78     1:03.27 (33.49)     1:37.53 (34.26)     2:09.08 (31.55)
 17 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:03.07    2:09.11        
                  29.73     1:02.44 (32.71)     1:36.31 (33.87)     2:09.11 (32.80)
 18 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                2:06.13    2:10.46        
                  28.79     1:01.56 (32.77)     1:37.12 (35.56)     2:10.46 (33.34)
 19 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR              2:10.54    2:10.65        
                  29.16     1:02.29 (33.13)     1:35.84 (33.55)     2:10.65 (34.81)
 20 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA               2:15.21    2:10.67        
                  29.28     1:01.80 (32.52)     1:36.41 (34.61)     2:10.67 (34.26)
 21 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              2:07.59    2:10.68        
                  29.88     1:03.39 (33.51)     1:37.75 (34.36)     2:10.68 (32.93)
 22 Hay, Louise J             17 RAD-MA               1:59.17    2:12.07        
                  29.00     1:02.27 (33.27)     1:37.19 (34.92)     2:12.07 (34.88)
 23 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               2:11.15    2:12.32        
                  29.85     1:03.20 (33.35)     1:37.09 (33.89)     2:12.32 (35.23)
 24 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               2:05.09    2:12.44        
                  30.70     1:04.28 (33.58)     1:39.13 (34.85)     2:12.44 (33.31)
 25 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA               2:06.21    2:12.72        
                  28.89     1:01.45 (32.56)     1:36.33 (34.88)     2:12.72 (36.39)
 26 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR               2:20.88    2:13.15        
                  30.74     1:04.22 (33.48)     1:38.95 (34.73)     2:13.15 (34.20)
 27 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               2:09.41    2:13.34        
                  30.07     1:04.19 (34.12)     1:39.69 (35.50)     2:13.34 (33.65)
 28 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:10.65    2:16.40        
                  31.01     1:05.25 (34.24)     1:40.95 (35.70)     2:16.40 (35.45)
 29 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:46.89    2:16.42        
                  30.52     1:05.64 (35.12)     1:41.90 (36.26)     2:16.42 (34.52)
 30 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA               2:18.34    2:16.78        
                  29.92     1:03.77 (33.85)     1:40.11 (36.34)     2:16.78 (36.67)
 31 Wilson, Frances E         16 RAD-MA               2:09.67    2:17.00        
                  30.60     1:05.21 (34.61)     1:41.64 (36.43)     2:17.00 (35.36)
 32 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              2:22.96    2:19.02        
                  30.43     1:06.03 (35.60)     1:42.60 (36.57)     2:19.02 (36.42)
 33 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:08.83    2:21.88        
                  30.92     1:06.29 (35.37)     1:44.04 (37.75)     2:21.88 (37.84)
 34 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               2:18.03    2:22.28        
                  32.22     1:08.81 (36.59)     1:46.53 (37.72)     2:22.28 (35.75)
 35 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR               2:28.44    2:22.51        
                  32.86     1:09.23 (36.37)     1:47.14 (37.91)     2:22.51 (35.37)
 36 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             2:19.83    2:23.17        
                  32.66     1:09.23 (36.57)     1:47.37 (38.14)     2:23.17 (35.80)
 37 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             2:18.07    2:23.20        
                  33.11     1:10.13 (37.02)     1:47.66 (37.53)     2:23.20 (35.54)
 38 Frascella, Jane M         17 RAD-MA               2:11.33    2:23.99        
                  32.35     1:07.65 (35.30)     1:45.36 (37.71)     2:23.99 (38.63)
 39 Verrelli, Sam E           16 RAD-MA               2:18.94    2:24.41        
                  31.96     1:08.19 (36.23)     1:46.18 (37.99)     2:24.41 (38.23)
 40 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              2:26.08    2:24.49        
                  32.17     1:09.58 (37.41)     1:48.01 (38.43)     2:24.49 (36.48)
 41 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:19.54    2:26.95        
                  32.12     1:09.02 (36.90)     1:48.10 (39.08)     2:26.95 (38.85)
 42 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               2:28.55    2:27.61        
                  32.81     1:10.32 (37.51)     1:50.26 (39.94)     2:27.61 (37.35)
 43 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               2:18.99    2:29.37        
                  33.16     1:11.24 (38.08)     1:50.87 (39.63)     2:29.37 (38.50)
 44 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               2:22.30    2:30.84        
                  32.82     1:10.78 (37.96)     1:51.36 (40.58)     2:30.84 (39.48)
 45 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             2:34.42    2:30.98        
                  34.44     1:12.53 (38.09)     1:52.13 (39.60)     2:30.98 (38.85)
 46 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR               2:34.81    2:31.01        
                  35.26     1:13.96 (38.70)     1:54.18 (40.22)     2:31.01 (36.83)
 47 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR               2:22.10    2:32.54        
                  34.96     1:12.84 (37.88)     1:52.49 (39.65)     2:32.54 (40.05)
 48 Santoro, Marissa N        16 HVD-MR               2:34.12    2:32.66        
                  34.01     1:12.36 (38.35)     1:53.00 (40.64)     2:32.66 (39.66)
 49 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              2:33.84    2:33.93        
                  34.15     1:12.64 (38.49)     1:53.64 (41.00)     2:33.93 (40.29)
 50 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             2:39.43    2:33.94        
                  36.34     1:15.47 (39.13)     1:55.47 (40.00)     2:33.94 (38.47)
 51 Hogan, Bridget R          14 HVD-MR               2:37.88    2:37.72        
                  35.92     1:16.55 (40.63)     1:57.51 (40.96)     2:37.72 (40.21)
 52 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR             2:35.21    2:38.11        
                  36.32     1:16.91 (40.59)     1:58.21 (41.30)     2:38.11 (39.90)
 53 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              2:42.95    2:39.32        
                  37.13     1:18.32 (41.19)     1:59.19 (40.87)     2:39.32 (40.13)
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:00.14         NS        
 -- Edwards, Annika J         18 RAD-MA               2:03.63         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               4:47.37    5:01.45 METS   
                  27.05       56.32 (29.27)     1:26.21 (29.89)     1:56.29 (30.08)
        2:27.02 (30.73)     2:57.97 (30.95)     3:28.96 (30.99)     4:00.13 (31.17)
        4:31.28 (31.15)     5:01.45 (30.17)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              5:21.32    5:11.60        
                  28.54       59.44 (30.90)     1:30.59 (31.15)     2:02.25 (31.66)
        2:33.59 (31.34)     3:05.20 (31.61)     3:36.84 (31.64)     4:08.56 (31.72)
        4:40.24 (31.68)     5:11.60 (31.36)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              5:13.56    5:20.80        
                  29.13     1:00.68 (31.55)     1:32.86 (32.18)     2:04.89 (32.03)
        2:37.55 (32.66)     3:10.04 (32.49)     3:42.72 (32.68)     4:15.55 (32.83)
        4:48.60 (33.05)     5:20.80 (32.20)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              5:25.84    5:25.12        
                  29.91     1:01.94 (32.03)     1:34.64 (32.70)     2:07.88 (33.24)
        2:40.99 (33.11)     3:14.07 (33.08)     3:47.29 (33.22)     4:20.65 (33.36)
        4:53.68 (33.03)     5:25.12 (31.44)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              5:27.25    5:25.57        
                  29.29     1:01.42 (32.13)     1:34.44 (33.02)     2:07.53 (33.09)
        2:41.18 (33.65)     3:14.66 (33.48)     3:48.24 (33.58)     4:20.80 (32.56)
        4:53.86 (33.06)     5:25.57 (31.71)                                        
  6 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              5:34.27    5:26.57        
                  29.19     1:01.38 (32.19)     1:34.46 (33.08)     2:08.02 (33.56)
        2:41.32 (33.30)     3:14.65 (33.33)     3:48.09 (33.44)     4:21.17 (33.08)
        4:54.08 (32.91)     5:26.57 (32.49)                                        
  7 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              5:16.40    5:27.65        
                  29.75     1:01.92 (32.17)     1:34.66 (32.74)     2:07.50 (32.84)
        2:40.79 (33.29)     3:14.11 (33.32)     3:47.52 (33.41)     4:21.15 (33.63)
        4:54.63 (33.48)     5:27.65 (33.02)                                        
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              5:34.00    5:28.10        
                  29.75     1:01.90 (32.15)     1:34.61 (32.71)     2:08.05 (33.44)
        2:41.15 (33.10)     3:14.66 (33.51)     3:47.94 (33.28)     4:21.24 (33.30)
        4:54.99 (33.75)     5:28.10 (33.11)                                        
  9 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              5:36.42    5:28.32        
                  29.33     1:01.77 (32.44)     1:34.79 (33.02)     2:08.11 (33.32)
        2:41.27 (33.16)     3:14.33 (33.06)     3:47.60 (33.27)     4:21.79 (34.19)
        4:55.21 (33.42)     5:28.32 (33.11)                                        
 10 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              5:52.60    5:29.48        
                  29.85     1:02.34 (32.49)     1:35.55 (33.21)     2:09.13 (33.58)
        2:43.03 (33.90)     3:16.62 (33.59)     3:50.53 (33.91)     4:24.45 (33.92)
        4:57.62 (33.17)     5:29.48 (31.86)                                        
 11 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               5:31.53    5:29.60        
                  29.28     1:01.32 (32.04)     1:34.51 (33.19)     2:07.78 (33.27)
        2:41.43 (33.65)     3:15.00 (33.57)     3:48.92 (33.92)     4:22.72 (33.80)
        4:56.85 (34.13)     5:29.60 (32.75)                                        
 12 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              5:35.17    5:30.37        
                  30.52     1:03.68 (33.16)     1:37.10 (33.42)     2:11.26 (34.16)
        2:45.44 (34.18)     3:18.63 (33.19)     3:51.79 (33.16)     4:24.98 (33.19)
        4:58.23 (33.25)     5:30.37 (32.14)                                        
 13 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              5:40.55    5:33.81        
                  29.09     1:02.32 (33.23)     1:36.19 (33.87)     2:10.17 (33.98)
        2:44.16 (33.99)     3:18.39 (34.23)     3:52.74 (34.35)     4:27.32 (34.58)
        5:01.24 (33.92)     5:33.81 (32.57)                                        
 14 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              5:42.74    5:33.90        
                  29.91     1:02.80 (32.89)     1:36.19 (33.39)     2:10.47 (34.28)
        2:44.57 (34.10)     3:18.43 (33.86)     3:53.18 (34.75)     4:27.29 (34.11)
        5:00.81 (33.52)     5:33.90 (33.09)                                        
 15 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               5:40.30    5:39.55        
                  30.03     1:04.05 (34.02)     1:38.55 (34.50)     2:13.10 (34.55)
        2:47.42 (34.32)     3:21.93 (34.51)     3:56.90 (34.97)     4:31.94 (35.04)
        5:06.30 (34.36)     5:39.55 (33.25)                                        
 16 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               5:38.35    5:40.96        
                  30.63     1:04.07 (33.44)     1:38.17 (34.10)     2:12.36 (34.19)
        2:46.90 (34.54)     3:21.84 (34.94)     3:57.04 (35.20)     4:32.29 (35.25)
        5:07.34 (35.05)     5:40.96 (33.62)                                        
 17 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              5:39.37    5:41.37        
                  29.68     1:03.83 (34.15)     1:39.10 (35.27)     2:13.90 (34.80)
        2:49.46 (35.56)     3:24.31 (34.85)     3:59.42 (35.11)     4:34.41 (34.99)
        5:08.92 (34.51)     5:41.37 (32.45)                                        
 18 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              5:57.11    5:44.54        
                  29.11     1:02.44 (33.33)     1:37.13 (34.69)     2:12.82 (35.69)
        2:48.68 (35.86)     3:24.89 (36.21)     4:00.41 (35.52)     4:36.24 (35.83)
        5:11.66 (35.42)     5:44.54 (32.88)                                        
 19 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              5:47.91    5:48.42        
                  30.03     1:03.78 (33.75)     1:39.10 (35.32)     2:14.84 (35.74)
        2:51.16 (36.32)     3:26.98 (35.82)     4:03.11 (36.13)     4:39.46 (36.35)
        5:15.80 (36.34)     5:48.42 (32.62)                                        
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               5:48.51    5:48.59        
                  30.55     1:05.18 (34.63)     1:41.05 (35.87)     2:16.89 (35.84)
        2:52.51 (35.62)     3:27.75 (35.24)     4:03.27 (35.52)     4:38.93 (35.66)
        5:14.61 (35.68)     5:48.59 (33.98)                                        
 21 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              5:54.63    5:48.60        
                  30.64                             1:05.03 ( )     1:40.16 (35.13)
        2:15.81 (35.65)     2:51.72 (35.91)     3:27.61 (35.89)     4:03.82 (36.21)
        4:39.98 (36.16)   5:48.60 (1:08.62)                                        
 22 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              5:56.67    5:49.28        
                  31.97                             1:07.17 ( )     1:43.05 (35.88)
        2:18.94 (35.89)     2:54.66 (35.72)     3:30.37 (35.71)     4:05.52 (35.15)
        4:40.55 (35.03)   5:49.28 (1:08.73)                                        
 23 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              5:53.06    5:49.49        
                  30.81     1:05.23 (34.42)     1:40.10 (34.87)     2:15.71 (35.61)
        2:50.91 (35.20)     3:26.27 (35.36)     4:02.16 (35.89)     4:38.00 (35.84)
        5:14.23 (36.23)     5:49.49 (35.26)                                        
 24 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              5:57.69    5:49.74        
                  31.95     1:07.69 (35.74)     1:43.43 (35.74)     2:19.06 (35.63)
        2:54.46 (35.40)     3:29.74 (35.28)                             4:04.83 ( )
        4:39.82 (34.99)   5:49.74 (1:09.92)                                        
 25 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              5:36.88    5:50.85        
                  31.82     1:06.55 (34.73)     1:41.76 (35.21)     2:17.12 (35.36)
        2:52.49 (35.37)     3:27.34 (34.85)     4:03.07 (35.73)     4:38.81 (35.74)
        5:15.23 (36.42)     5:50.85 (35.62)                                        
 26 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              6:29.41    5:51.39        
                  31.79     1:06.40 (34.61)     1:42.63 (36.23)     2:18.83 (36.20)
        2:54.22 (35.39)     3:30.17 (35.95)     4:05.99 (35.82)     4:42.17 (36.18)
        5:18.47 (36.30)     5:51.39 (32.92)                                        
 27 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              6:11.80    5:51.54        
                  31.42     1:06.29 (34.87)     1:42.74 (36.45)     2:19.09 (36.35)
        2:55.85 (36.76)     3:32.34 (36.49)     4:08.06 (35.72)     4:42.68 (34.62)
        5:17.48 (34.80)     5:51.54 (34.06)                                        
 28 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               5:45.88    5:53.08        
                  30.27     1:04.64 (34.37)     1:40.38 (35.74)     2:16.56 (36.18)
        2:53.12 (36.56)     3:29.01 (35.89)     4:05.90 (36.89)     4:42.80 (36.90)
        5:19.50 (36.70)     5:53.08 (33.58)                                        
 29 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              6:09.47    5:54.80        
                  30.79     1:05.37 (34.58)     1:40.74 (35.37)     2:16.56 (35.82)
        2:53.01 (36.45)     3:29.89 (36.88)     4:06.68 (36.79)     4:42.89 (36.21)
        5:19.29 (36.40)     5:54.80 (35.51)                                        
 30 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR               6:15.23    5:55.25        
                  31.25     1:05.42 (34.17)     1:40.76 (35.34)     2:16.62 (35.86)
        2:52.81 (36.19)     3:29.45 (36.64)     4:06.36 (36.91)     4:43.45 (37.09)
        5:19.81 (36.36)     5:55.25 (35.44)                                        
 31 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             6:03.76    5:56.12        
                  30.96                             1:06.72 ( )     1:43.52 (36.80)
        2:19.22 (35.70)     2:55.66 (36.44)     3:32.48 (36.82)     4:08.23 (35.75)
        4:44.21 (35.98)   5:56.12 (1:11.91)                                        
 32 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                6:08.01    5:56.68        
                  31.38     1:05.69 (34.31)     1:41.00 (35.31)     2:16.72 (35.72)
        2:54.05 (37.33)     3:31.38 (37.33)     4:08.50 (37.12)     4:45.97 (37.47)
        5:22.23 (36.26)     5:56.68 (34.45)                                        
 33 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR              6:14.95    5:59.08        
                  31.56     1:06.81 (35.25)     1:43.52 (36.71)     2:20.60 (37.08)
        2:57.35 (36.75)     3:33.50 (36.15)     4:10.84 (37.34)     4:47.51 (36.67)
        5:23.80 (36.29)     5:59.08 (35.28)                                        
 34 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               5:41.11    5:59.47        
                  31.12     1:05.46 (34.34)     1:40.62 (35.16)     2:15.99 (35.37)
        2:51.96 (35.97)     3:28.88 (36.92)     4:07.13 (38.25)     4:45.14 (38.01)
        5:23.40 (38.26)     5:59.47 (36.07)                                        
 35 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             5:55.98    6:00.70        
                  30.76                             1:06.05 ( )     1:44.22 (38.17)
        2:22.01 (37.79)     2:59.02 (37.01)     3:35.38 (36.36)     4:12.74 (37.36)
        4:49.62 (36.88)   6:00.70 (1:11.08)                                        
 36 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               5:39.99    6:01.07        
                  30.60     1:05.04 (34.44)     1:40.79 (35.75)     2:17.12 (36.33)
        2:54.61 (37.49)     3:32.59 (37.98)     4:10.35 (37.76)     4:47.99 (37.64)
        5:25.51 (37.52)     6:01.07 (35.56)                                        
 37 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               5:55.09    6:06.40        
                  31.49                             1:06.46 ( )     1:43.11 (36.65)
        2:20.55 (37.44)     2:58.44 (37.89)     3:36.68 (38.24)     4:13.94 (37.26)
        4:52.14 (38.20)   6:06.40 (1:14.26)                                        
 38 Verrelli, Sam E           16 RAD-MA               6:10.55    6:07.21        
                  32.03     1:07.98 (35.95)     1:45.21 (37.23)     2:22.24 (37.03)
        2:59.69 (37.45)     3:37.46 (37.77)     4:14.93 (37.47)     4:53.01 (38.08)
        5:31.13 (38.12)     6:07.21 (36.08)                                        
 39 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              6:15.84    6:08.01        
                  31.22     1:07.03 (35.81)     1:44.92 (37.89)     2:22.27 (37.35)
        3:00.87 (38.60)     3:39.32 (38.45)     4:17.17 (37.85)     4:55.37 (38.20)
        5:32.82 (37.45)     6:08.01 (35.19)                                        
 40 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               6:35.88    6:08.59        
                  32.55     1:08.69 (36.14)     1:46.18 (37.49)     2:24.30 (38.12)
        3:02.07 (37.77)     3:40.40 (38.33)     4:18.80 (38.40)     4:57.03 (38.23)
        5:34.32 (37.29)     6:08.59 (34.27)                                        
 40 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              6:33.68    6:08.59        
                  32.91     1:08.96 (36.05)     1:47.11 (38.15)     2:24.92 (37.81)
        3:03.27 (38.35)     3:41.10 (37.83)     4:19.02 (37.92)     4:56.88 (37.86)
        5:34.16 (37.28)     6:08.59 (34.43)                                        
 42 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              6:20.64    6:11.09        
                  33.34     1:11.14 (37.80)     1:49.37 (38.23)     2:26.75 (37.38)
        3:04.96 (38.21)     3:42.20 (37.24)     4:20.55 (38.35)     4:58.38 (37.83)
        5:35.83 (37.45)     6:11.09 (35.26)                                        
 43 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              6:12.37    6:11.26        
                  32.23     1:08.93 (36.70)     1:46.75 (37.82)     2:24.28 (37.53)
        3:02.24 (37.96)     3:40.65 (38.41)     4:18.69 (38.04)     4:57.09 (38.40)
        5:34.77 (37.68)     6:11.26 (36.49)                                        
 44 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             6:05.83    6:14.62        
                  31.88     1:08.48 (36.60)     1:45.99 (37.51)     2:23.66 (37.67)
        3:01.52 (37.86)     3:39.54 (38.02)     4:18.52 (38.98)     4:57.95 (39.43)
        5:36.19 (38.24)     6:14.62 (38.43)                                        
 45 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             6:29.68    6:16.31        
                  33.49     1:10.10 (36.61)     1:47.85 (37.75)     2:26.51 (38.66)
        3:04.77 (38.26)     3:42.83 (38.06)     4:21.88 (39.05)     5:00.83 (38.95)
        5:39.45 (38.62)     6:16.31 (36.86)                                        
 46 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               6:33.00    6:16.58        
                  32.18     1:08.62 (36.44)     1:46.28 (37.66)     2:24.97 (38.69)
        3:03.75 (38.78)     3:42.67 (38.92)     4:22.06 (39.39)     5:01.17 (39.11)
        5:40.34 (39.17)     6:16.58 (36.24)                                        
 47 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              6:52.87    6:21.47        
                  33.29     1:10.51 (37.22)     1:49.36 (38.85)     2:28.70 (39.34)
        3:07.41 (38.71)     3:47.18 (39.77)     4:25.74 (38.56)     5:05.25 (39.51)
        5:44.25 (39.00)     6:21.47 (37.22)                                        
 48 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               5:59.82    6:22.33        
                  31.49     1:07.06 (35.57)     1:45.15 (38.09)     2:24.26 (39.11)
        3:03.51 (39.25)     3:43.23 (39.72)     4:23.33 (40.10)     5:03.40 (40.07)
        5:43.52 (40.12)     6:22.33 (38.81)                                        
 49 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              6:24.57    6:22.86        
                  33.22     1:11.52 (38.30)     1:50.05 (38.53)     2:28.79 (38.74)
        3:08.18 (39.39)     3:48.64 (40.46)     4:28.35 (39.71)     5:07.87 (39.52)
        5:47.37 (39.50)     6:22.86 (35.49)                                        
 50 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               6:16.69    6:23.33        
                  33.41     1:11.10 (37.69)     1:49.58 (38.48)     2:28.96 (39.38)
        3:08.21 (39.25)     3:47.93 (39.72)     4:27.02 (39.09)     5:06.18 (39.16)
        5:45.40 (39.22)     6:23.33 (37.93)                                        
 51 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              6:08.82    6:24.60        
                  32.81     1:10.07 (37.26)     1:49.05 (38.98)     2:28.59 (39.54)
        3:08.51 (39.92)     3:48.65 (40.14)     4:28.65 (40.00)     5:08.16 (39.51)
        5:47.76 (39.60)     6:24.60 (36.84)                                        
 52 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               6:42.33    6:25.01        
                  33.39     1:11.48 (38.09)     1:51.03 (39.55)     2:30.23 (39.20)
        3:10.05 (39.82)     3:49.26 (39.21)     4:29.44 (40.18)     5:09.04 (39.60)
        5:49.35 (40.31)     6:25.01 (35.66)                                        
 53 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               7:12.00    6:27.34        
                  34.81     1:13.66 (38.85)     1:53.82 (40.16)     2:34.56 (40.74)
        3:15.02 (40.46)     3:54.18 (39.16)     4:33.48 (39.30)     5:13.53 (40.05)
        5:50.70 (37.17)     6:27.34 (36.64)                                        
 54 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             6:28.78    6:30.16        
                  34.42     1:13.42 (39.00)     1:53.81 (40.39)     2:33.45 (39.64)
        3:12.83 (39.38)     3:53.29 (40.46)     4:33.77 (40.48)     5:14.69 (40.92)
        5:53.32 (38.63)     6:30.16 (36.84)                                        
 55 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR             7:53.84    6:30.97        
                  33.24     1:12.02 (38.78)     1:52.03 (40.01)     2:32.34 (40.31)
        3:12.29 (39.95)     3:52.34 (40.05)     4:32.72 (40.38)     5:13.41 (40.69)
        5:53.35 (39.94)     6:30.97 (37.62)                                        
 56 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             6:17.42    6:31.40        
                  32.40     1:09.84 (37.44)     1:49.77 (39.93)     2:29.95 (40.18)
        3:09.94 (39.99)     3:50.30 (40.36)     4:30.59 (40.29)     5:11.34 (40.75)
        5:52.70 (41.36)     6:31.40 (38.70)                                        
 57 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              7:51.71    6:32.70        
                  34.15     1:13.67 (39.52)     1:53.73 (40.06)     2:34.09 (40.36)
        3:13.27 (39.18)     3:53.80 (40.53)     4:34.52 (40.72)     5:15.48 (40.96)
        5:56.17 (40.69)     6:32.70 (36.53)                                        
 58 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR                  NT    6:35.34        
                  34.61     1:15.04 (40.43)     1:56.04 (41.00)     2:36.92 (40.88)
        3:18.56 (41.64)     3:58.56 (40.00)     4:39.21 (40.65)     5:20.19 (40.98)
        5:59.70 (39.51)     6:35.34 (35.64)                                        
 59 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR                  NT    6:37.32        
                  35.21     1:14.31 (39.10)     1:55.90 (41.59)     2:36.13 (40.23)
        3:16.85 (40.72)     3:56.92 (40.07)     4:37.00 (40.08)     5:17.66 (40.66)
        5:57.84 (40.18)     6:37.32 (39.48)                                        
 60 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              6:40.77    6:40.91        
                  36.45                             1:58.66 ( )     2:39.81 (41.15)
        3:21.01 (41.20)     4:01.79 (40.78)     4:43.78 (41.99)     5:24.61 (40.83)
        6:04.79 (40.18)     6:40.91 (36.12)                                        
 61 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             6:43.66    6:41.49        
                  33.85     1:13.42 (39.57)     1:54.61 (41.19)     2:36.10 (41.49)
        3:17.98 (41.88)     4:00.59 (42.61)     4:42.90 (42.31)     5:23.81 (40.91)
        6:03.81 (40.00)     6:41.49 (37.68)                                        
 62 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              6:40.77    6:42.13        
                  35.27     1:14.93 (39.66)     1:55.91 (40.98)     2:37.61 (41.70)
        3:18.54 (40.93)     3:59.43 (40.89)     4:40.98 (41.55)     5:22.16 (41.18)
        6:02.88 (40.72)     6:42.13 (39.25)                                        
 63 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR                  NT    6:43.19        
                  35.89     1:16.61 (40.72)     1:58.10 (41.49)                    
            3:20.02 ( )     4:01.25 (41.23)                             6:43.19 ( )
            6:43.19 ( )                                                            
 64 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              6:39.58    6:46.12        
                  33.70     1:13.34 (39.64)     1:53.64 (40.30)     2:36.58 (42.94)
        3:18.83 (42.25)     4:02.51 (43.68)     4:44.28 (41.77)     5:25.69 (41.41)
        6:07.68 (41.99)     6:46.12 (38.44)                                        
 65 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              6:40.89    6:48.45        
                  34.11     1:14.00 (39.89)     1:55.39 (41.39)     2:38.25 (42.86)
        3:20.66 (42.41)     4:03.09 (42.43)     4:44.78 (41.69)     5:27.17 (42.39)
        6:08.68 (41.51)     6:48.45 (39.77)                                        
 66 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              6:40.77    6:48.86        
                  36.59     1:18.44 (41.85)     2:00.22 (41.78)     2:41.72 (41.50)
        3:23.11 (41.39)     4:04.96 (41.85)     4:46.37 (41.41)     5:28.04 (41.67)
        6:09.83 (41.79)     6:48.86 (39.03)                                        
 67 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR               7:07.69    6:50.86        
                  34.42     1:14.39 (39.97)     1:56.08 (41.69)     2:38.45 (42.37)
        3:20.75 (42.30)     4:03.47 (42.72)     4:46.05 (42.58)     5:28.46 (42.41)
        6:10.25 (41.79)     6:50.86 (40.61)                                        
 68 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               6:49.80    6:52.25        
                  35.98     1:16.97 (40.99)     1:59.36 (42.39)     2:41.61 (42.25)
        3:24.74 (43.13)     4:07.15 (42.41)     4:50.23 (43.08)     5:32.76 (42.53)
        6:15.55 (42.79)     6:52.25 (36.70)                                        
 69 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR              6:20.89    6:55.05        
                  34.67     1:14.08 (39.41)     1:56.45 (42.37)     2:39.13 (42.68)
        3:22.39 (43.26)     4:06.25 (43.86)     4:50.68 (44.43)     5:34.34 (43.66)
        6:17.91 (43.57)     6:55.05 (37.14)                                        
 70 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              6:40.89    6:59.86        
                  37.71                             2:04.23 ( )     2:48.18 (43.95)
        3:31.94 (43.76)     4:14.87 (42.93)     4:58.00 (43.13)     5:40.28 (42.28)
        6:21.56 (41.28)     6:59.86 (38.30)                                        
 71 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              6:41.77    7:00.23        
                  36.30                             2:02.60 ( )     2:46.27 (43.67)
        3:29.91 (43.64)     4:13.14 (43.23)     4:57.32 (44.18)     5:40.54 (43.22)
        6:22.78 (42.24)     7:00.23 (37.45)                                        
 72 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              6:36.89    7:11.11        
                  33.87     1:15.23 (41.36)     1:59.10 (43.87)     2:43.27 (44.17)
        3:28.37 (45.10)     4:13.49 (45.12)     4:58.05 (44.56)     5:42.76 (44.71)
        6:27.33 (44.57)     7:11.11 (43.78)                                        
 73 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               7:35.95    7:18.81        
                  37.35     1:20.72 (43.37)     2:05.72 (45.00)     2:50.95 (45.23)
        3:36.31 (45.36)     4:22.01 (45.70)     5:07.14 (45.13)     5:52.74 (45.60)
        6:37.82 (45.08)     7:18.81 (40.99)                                        
 74 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                    NT    7:21.40        
                  35.33     1:16.96 (41.63)     2:01.29 (44.33)     2:45.58 (44.29)
        3:32.08 (46.50)     4:18.32 (46.24)     5:05.13 (46.81)     5:51.26 (46.13)
        6:37.72 (46.46)     7:21.40 (43.68)                                        
 75 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               7:04.33    7:23.56        
                  35.91     1:18.69 (42.78)     2:03.20 (44.51)     2:48.50 (45.30)
        3:35.51 (47.01)     4:22.14 (46.63)     5:08.26 (46.12)     5:55.64 (47.38)
        6:40.99 (45.35)     7:23.56 (42.57)                                        
 76 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR               7:50.13    7:46.27        
                  38.45     1:23.09 (44.64)     2:13.65 (50.56)     3:01.46 (47.81)
        3:50.82 (49.36)     4:40.48 (49.66)     5:29.03 (48.55)     6:17.38 (48.35)
        7:03.49 (46.11)     7:46.27 (42.78)                                        
 77 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              7:00.89    7:58.53        
                  40.33     1:28.05 (47.72)     2:15.35 (47.30)     3:04.57 (49.22)
        3:54.42 (49.85)     4:43.79 (49.37)     5:34.63 (50.84)     6:24.54 (49.91)
        7:13.25 (48.71)     7:58.53 (45.28)                                        
 -- Moffitt, Maya             14 HVD-MR               7:27.73         NS        
 -- McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               6:35.73         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                 56.15    1:00.05 METS   
                  30.12     1:00.05 (29.93)                                        
  2 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR                58.69    1:01.07        
                  29.72     1:01.07 (31.35)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR                59.79    1:01.26        
                  30.47     1:01.26 (30.79)                                        
  4 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA               1:01.13    1:01.38        
                  29.59     1:01.38 (31.79)                                        
  5 Edwards, Annika J         18 RAD-MA                 58.27    1:01.82        
                  30.16     1:01.82 (31.66)                                        
  6 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                1:04.23    1:03.33        
                  31.05     1:03.33 (32.28)                                        
  7 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA                    NT    1:03.51        
                  31.02     1:03.51 (32.49)                                        
  8 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA               1:03.23    1:04.01        
                  30.73     1:04.01 (33.28)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              1:04.91    1:04.10        
                  31.54     1:04.10 (32.56)                                        
 10 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               1:00.85    1:04.67        
                  31.32     1:04.67 (33.35)                                        
 11 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA               1:05.12    1:04.92        
                  31.34     1:04.92 (33.58)                                        
 12 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA               1:06.18    1:05.79        
                  31.63     1:05.79 (34.16)                                        
 13 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR               1:10.88    1:06.23        
                  32.68     1:06.23 (33.55)                                        
 14 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             1:05.38    1:06.58        
 15 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA               1:08.08    1:07.22        
                  32.51     1:07.22 (34.71)                                        
 16 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR              1:05.13    1:07.26        
                  32.69     1:07.26 (34.57)                                        
 17 Grimley, Taylor O         13 RAD-MA               1:01.35    1:07.44        
 18 Malocha, Jennifer         15 LIFE-NJ              1:05.67    1:07.81        
                  32.88     1:07.81 (34.93)                                        
 19 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:10.93    1:08.26        
 20 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:05.98    1:08.29        
                  33.77     1:08.29 (34.52)                                        
 21 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:08.30        
                  33.26     1:08.30 (35.04)                                        
 22 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               1:04.62    1:08.58        
                  33.95     1:08.58 (34.63)                                        
 23 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:07.32    1:09.04        
                  33.74     1:09.04 (35.30)                                        
 24 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             1:08.73    1:09.49        
                  33.15     1:09.49 (36.34)                                        
 25 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               1:03.58    1:09.76        
                  33.30     1:09.76 (36.46)                                        
 26 Handal, Izzy L            16 RAD-MA               1:06.72    1:09.93        
                  33.29     1:09.93 (36.64)                                        
 27 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               1:08.85    1:10.42        
                  34.61     1:10.42 (35.81)                                        
 28 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:11.49        
                  34.71     1:11.49 (36.78)                                        
 29 Dancygier, Emily H        17 Storm-MR             1:06.45    1:11.92        
                  35.48     1:11.92 (36.44)                                        
 30 Nam, Yujin                15 LIFE-NJ              1:14.92    1:13.24        
                  34.81     1:13.24 (38.43)                                        
 31 Verrelli, Sam E           16 RAD-MA               1:15.06    1:13.27        
                  35.03     1:13.27 (38.24)                                        
 32 Frascella, Jane M         17 RAD-MA               1:10.53    1:13.30        
                  35.80     1:13.30 (37.50)                                        
 33 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR              1:13.93    1:13.34        
                  35.08     1:13.34 (38.26)                                        
 34 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:13.91    1:14.86        
                  36.20     1:14.86 (38.66)                                        
 35 McIntyre, Emma L          15 LIFE-NJ              1:13.99    1:15.08        
                  36.76     1:15.08 (38.32)                                        
 36 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:12.24    1:15.47        
                  36.53     1:15.47 (38.94)                                        
 37 Wilhelm, Brielle J        15 LIFE-NJ              1:26.06    1:17.80        
                  37.05     1:17.80 (40.75)                                        
 38 Clott, Zara S             15 Storm-MR             1:20.78    1:18.15        
 39 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR               1:23.17    1:18.24        
                  38.03     1:18.24 (40.21)                                        
 40 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:12.55    1:18.95        
                  38.00     1:18.95 (40.95)                                        
 41 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:24.56    1:21.35        
                  39.50     1:21.35 (41.85)                                        
 42 Yecies, Zebra             14 LIFE-NJ              1:26.41    1:22.81        
 43 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             1:22.00    1:24.84        
                  41.64     1:24.84 (43.20)                                        
 44 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             1:22.47    1:24.86        
                  41.03     1:24.86 (43.83)                                        
 45 Birkenstock, Amanda M     17 HVD-MR               1:30.00    1:25.18        
 46 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.74        
                  42.06     1:25.74 (43.68)                                        
 47 DeLuca, Victoria G        15 PATS-MR              1:28.75    1:27.97        
                  42.20     1:27.97 (45.77)                                        
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa T         11 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- O'Neill, Emmie C          14 RAD-MA               1:07.52         NS        
 -- McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA               1:08.74         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                    NT    2:09.67 METS   
                  31.65     1:05.61 (33.96)     1:37.52 (31.91)     2:09.67 (32.15)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:10.81    2:10.62 METS   
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              2:10.12    2:10.74 METS   
                  31.23     1:04.29 (33.06)     1:38.23 (33.94)     2:10.74 (32.51)
  4 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              2:05.91    2:11.73        
                  31.70     1:05.52 (33.82)     1:38.62 (33.10)     2:11.73 (33.11)
  5 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              2:10.35    2:12.04        
                  30.52     1:03.39 (32.87)     1:37.57 (34.18)     2:12.04 (34.47)
  6 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:14.21    2:12.70        
                  31.35     1:04.53 (33.18)     1:38.66 (34.13)     2:12.70 (34.04)
  7 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:17.62    2:12.86        
                  32.06     1:05.78 (33.72)     1:39.57 (33.79)     2:12.86 (33.29)
  8 Edwards, Annika J         18 RAD-MA               2:08.43    2:14.01        
                  31.30     1:05.45 (34.15)     1:39.77 (34.32)     2:14.01 (34.24)
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:15.54    2:14.45        
                  31.84     1:05.63 (33.79)     1:40.62 (34.99)     2:14.45 (33.83)
 10 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:20.16    2:15.91        
                  31.88     1:06.61 (34.73)     1:41.77 (35.16)     2:15.91 (34.14)
 11 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR              2:08.72    2:16.15        
                  32.32     1:06.16 (33.84)     1:41.07 (34.91)     2:16.15 (35.08)
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:12.50    2:17.00        
                  32.56     1:06.64 (34.08)     1:41.83 (35.19)     2:17.00 (35.17)
 13 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA               2:23.75    2:17.06        
                  31.99     1:07.15 (35.16)     1:42.91 (35.76)     2:17.06 (34.15)
 14 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:17.64    2:17.47        
                                                    2:17.65 ( )         2:17.47 ( )
 15 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               2:18.83    2:18.16        
                  31.75     1:06.61 (34.86)     1:43.04 (36.43)     2:18.16 (35.12)
 16 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                2:22.20    2:18.24        
                  32.00     1:07.23 (35.23)     1:43.34 (36.11)     2:18.24 (34.90)
 17 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:08.88    2:18.40        
                  32.33     1:07.40 (35.07)     1:43.18 (35.78)     2:18.40 (35.22)
 18 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA               2:20.13    2:19.75        
                  31.70     1:06.56 (34.86)     1:43.54 (36.98)     2:19.75 (36.21)
 19 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA                    NT    2:22.21        
                  32.74     1:08.63 (35.89)     1:45.66 (37.03)     2:22.21 (36.55)
 20 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR               2:40.88    2:23.44        
                  34.45     1:10.31 (35.86)     1:47.48 (37.17)     2:23.44 (35.96)
 21 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:30.18    2:24.13        
                  34.31     1:11.17 (36.86)     1:48.41 (37.24)     2:24.13 (35.72)
 22 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               2:16.84    2:24.43        
                  34.26     1:11.13 (36.87)     1:48.44 (37.31)     2:24.43 (35.99)
 23 Grimley, Taylor O         13 RAD-MA               2:16.26    2:25.00        
                  32.88     1:09.10 (36.22)     1:47.28 (38.18)     2:25.00 (37.72)
 24 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA               2:25.95    2:25.83        
                  33.72     1:10.28 (36.56)     1:48.06 (37.78)     2:25.83 (37.77)
 25 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:29.23    2:26.55        
 26 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              2:34.21    2:28.32        
                  34.71     1:12.05 (37.34)     1:50.59 (38.54)     2:28.32 (37.73)
 27 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:15.67    2:30.13        
                  36.15     1:14.88 (38.73)     1:52.25 (37.37)     2:30.13 (37.88)
 28 Johanson, Sophie L        17 GAEL-MR              2:22.56    2:30.88        
                  34.48     1:12.55 (38.07)     1:52.10 (39.55)     2:30.88 (38.78)
 29 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:32.29        
                  34.66     1:13.67 (39.01)     1:55.10 (41.43)     2:32.29 (37.19)
 30 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              2:33.01    2:32.80        
                  36.08     1:14.76 (38.68)     1:54.17 (39.41)     2:32.80 (38.63)
 31 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:34.13    2:34.89        
                  36.91     1:16.50 (39.59)     1:56.05 (39.55)     2:34.89 (38.84)
 32 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              2:39.45    2:38.49        
                  36.34     1:15.85 (39.51)     1:57.26 (41.41)     2:38.49 (41.23)
 33 Frascella, Jane M         17 RAD-MA                    NT    2:43.05        
                  38.14     1:19.87 (41.73)     2:02.16 (42.29)     2:43.05 (40.89)
 34 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               2:37.48    2:43.07        
                  37.69     1:18.84 (41.15)     2:01.09 (42.25)     2:43.07 (41.98)
 35 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR             2:40.53    2:44.16        
 36 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               2:42.63    2:45.27        
                  37.96     1:19.63 (41.67)     2:02.81 (43.18)     2:45.27 (42.46)
 37 Odell, Sammy K            15 Storm-MR             2:38.27    2:50.31        
                  38.49     1:21.91 (43.42)     2:06.60 (44.69)     2:50.31 (43.71)
 38 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             2:52.15    2:55.46        
                  41.26     1:25.57 (44.31)   2:55.46 (1:29.89)                    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               1:07.76    1:09.02 METS   
                  32.69     1:09.02 (36.33)                                        
  2 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               1:07.06    1:10.44        
                  33.51     1:10.44 (36.93)                                        
  3 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA               1:11.32    1:11.24        
                  33.13     1:11.24 (38.11)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:12.88        
                  34.14     1:12.88 (38.74)                                        
  5 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:13.73    1:13.39        
                  34.77     1:13.39 (38.62)                                        
  6 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              1:13.69    1:15.23        
                  35.13     1:15.23 (40.10)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:15.40        
                  35.33     1:15.40 (40.07)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              1:16.68    1:16.68        
                  36.61     1:16.68 (40.07)                                        
  9 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:18.54    1:17.29        
                  36.26     1:17.29 (41.03)                                        
 10 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               1:17.78    1:17.44        
                  36.84     1:17.44 (40.60)                                        
 11 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:14.75    1:18.66        
                  37.05     1:18.66 (41.61)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              1:12.33    1:18.90        
                  37.04     1:18.90 (41.86)                                        
 13 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:19.13        
                  37.22     1:19.13 (41.91)                                        
 14 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               1:15.21    1:19.18        
                  37.04     1:19.18 (42.14)                                        
 15 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               1:16.30    1:19.20        
                  37.90     1:19.20 (41.30)                                        
 16 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                1:20.10    1:19.33        
                  37.34     1:19.33 (41.99)                                        
 17 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               1:21.40    1:19.47        
                  37.24     1:19.47 (42.23)                                        
 18 Wilson, Frances E         16 RAD-MA               1:19.54    1:19.99        
                  37.85     1:19.99 (42.14)                                        
 19 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR              1:14.35    1:20.52        
                  38.92     1:20.52 (41.60)                                        
 20 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR              1:18.41    1:20.58        
                  37.81     1:20.58 (42.77)                                        
 21 Hay, Louise J             17 RAD-MA               1:22.21    1:20.79        
                  37.31     1:20.79 (43.48)                                        
 22 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:15.40    1:21.27        
                  38.35     1:21.27 (42.92)                                        
 23 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             1:19.49    1:21.86        
                  38.91     1:21.86 (42.95)                                        
 24 Johanson, Sophie L        17 GAEL-MR              1:15.40    1:22.70        
                  38.55     1:22.70 (44.15)                                        
 25 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR             1:21.77    1:23.06        
                  40.26     1:23.06 (42.80)                                        
 26 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               1:22.86    1:23.87        
                  39.58     1:23.87 (44.29)                                        
 26 Sehgal, Garima            15 HVD-MR               1:23.46    1:23.87        
                  39.72     1:23.87 (44.15)                                        
 28 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:22.58    1:24.10        
                  39.46     1:24.10 (44.64)                                        
 29 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:24.23        
                  39.62     1:24.23 (44.61)                                        
 30 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:19.69    1:25.93        
                  40.58     1:25.93 (45.35)                                        
 31 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:19.87    1:26.79        
                  40.91     1:26.79 (45.88)                                        
 32 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR               1:26.86    1:31.76        
                  43.44     1:31.76 (48.32)                                        
 33 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR               1:28.86    1:32.00        
                  43.70     1:32.00 (48.30)                                        
 34 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:32.45    1:32.56        
                  44.23     1:32.56 (48.33)                                        
 35 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:42.27    1:32.96        
                  44.08     1:32.96 (48.88)                                        
 36 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              1:31.43    1:34.01        
                  43.57     1:34.01 (50.44)                                        
 37 Santoro, Marissa N        16 HVD-MR               1:33.93    1:34.75        
                  45.46     1:34.75 (49.29)                                        
 38 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:34.20    1:35.11        
                  45.37     1:35.11 (49.74)                                        
 39 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR               1:32.76    1:37.50        
                  45.65     1:37.50 (51.85)                                        
 40 Odell, Sammy K            15 Storm-MR             1:38.60    1:43.59        
                  49.14     1:43.59 (54.45)                                        
 41 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR             1:51.98    1:53.85        
                  53.25   1:53.85 (1:00.60)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               2:20.57    2:26.28 METS   
                  32.60     1:09.39 (36.79)     1:47.10 (37.71)     2:26.28 (39.18)
  2 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               2:27.90    2:32.36        
                  35.02     1:14.44 (39.42)     1:54.23 (39.79)     2:32.36 (38.13)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:29.24    2:33.13        
                  34.55     1:13.26 (38.71)     1:53.70 (40.44)     2:33.13 (39.43)
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              2:55.77    2:37.10        
                  37.14     1:16.25 (39.11)     1:56.99 (40.74)     2:37.10 (40.11)
  5 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              2:47.39    2:38.96        
                  36.77     1:16.93 (40.16)     1:58.26 (41.33)     2:38.96 (40.70)
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:37.73    2:39.36        
                  36.12     1:16.78 (40.66)     1:58.53 (41.75)     2:39.36 (40.83)
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:47.19    2:40.92        
                  36.28     1:16.92 (40.64)     1:58.41 (41.49)     2:40.92 (42.51)
  8 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              2:48.41    2:44.33        
                  37.47     1:18.48 (41.01)     2:01.69 (43.21)     2:44.33 (42.64)
  9 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               2:42.78    2:45.14        
 10 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.32        
                  38.24     1:21.69 (43.45)     2:05.19 (43.50)     2:47.32 (42.13)
 11 Raath, Sophie             17 Storm-MR             2:53.43    2:47.90        
                  38.00     1:20.57 (42.57)     2:03.35 (42.78)     2:47.90 (44.55)
 12 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             2:40.34    2:49.61        
                  38.08     1:20.93 (42.85)     2:06.70 (45.77)     2:49.61 (42.91)
 13 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:53.07    2:50.06        
                  37.95     1:21.08 (43.13)     2:06.53 (45.45)     2:50.06 (43.53)
 14 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               2:53.65    2:50.66        
                  39.03     1:22.39 (43.36)     2:07.07 (44.68)     2:50.66 (43.59)
 15 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              3:01.05    2:51.05        
                  39.70     1:24.29 (44.59)     2:08.76 (44.47)     2:51.05 (42.29)
 16 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               3:00.88    2:51.78        
                  38.82     1:22.51 (43.69)     2:07.80 (45.29)     2:51.78 (43.98)
 17 Hay, Louise J             17 RAD-MA               3:18.68    2:52.36        
 18 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:57.38        
                  40.84     1:26.71 (45.87)     2:12.54 (45.83)     2:57.38 (44.84)
 19 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              2:57.86    2:59.96        
                  41.66     1:29.03 (47.37)     2:16.60 (47.57)     2:59.96 (43.36)
 20 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             2:54.42    3:05.23        
 21 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             3:07.74    3:09.27        
                  42.46     1:31.50 (49.04)     2:21.81 (50.31)     3:09.27 (47.46)
 22 Clott, Zara S             15 Storm-MR             3:15.01    3:09.97        
                  42.62     1:30.54 (47.92)     2:21.32 (50.78)     3:09.97 (48.65)
 23 Odell, Sammy K            15 Storm-MR             3:19.17    3:25.60        
                  46.30     1:37.67 (51.37)     2:31.48 (53.81)     3:25.60 (54.12)
 -- McKeaney, Avery           16 RAD-MA               2:44.47         NS        
 -- Bolander, Eleanor N       17 HVD-MR               2:55.33         NS        
 -- O'Neill, Gracie G         13 RAD-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA                 59.92      58.82 METS   
                  27.61       58.82 (31.21)                                        
  2 Myers, Grace A            17 RAD-MA               1:00.41    1:00.73        
                  28.73     1:00.73 (32.00)                                        
  3 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              1:00.30    1:02.12        
                  28.86     1:02.12 (33.26)                                        
  4 Raath, Sophie             17 Storm-MR             1:02.60    1:02.25        
  5 Grimley, Taylor O         13 RAD-MA               1:02.63    1:02.42        
                  28.86     1:02.42 (33.56)                                        
  6 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:04.88    1:02.72        
                  29.60     1:02.72 (33.12)                                        
  7 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                1:06.69    1:02.86        
                  28.86     1:02.86 (34.00)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              1:03.91    1:02.99        
                  29.62     1:02.99 (33.37)                                        
  9 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             1:01.73    1:03.95        
                  30.28     1:03.95 (33.67)                                        
 10 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA               1:03.43    1:04.01        
                  29.82     1:04.01 (34.19)                                        
 11 Handal, Izzy L            16 RAD-MA               1:06.43    1:04.39        
                  29.91     1:04.39 (34.48)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:07.74    1:04.97        
                  30.66     1:04.97 (34.31)                                        
 13 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               1:00.17    1:05.20        
                  30.28     1:05.20 (34.92)                                        
 14 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA               1:06.73    1:05.57        
 15 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:06.54    1:05.61        
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)                                        
 16 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             1:05.33    1:06.17        
                  31.71     1:06.17 (34.46)                                        
 17 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA               1:10.31    1:06.18        
                  31.79     1:06.18 (34.39)                                        
 18 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               1:06.12    1:06.39        
                  30.26     1:06.39 (36.13)                                        
 19 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                 58.18    1:07.16        
                  30.34     1:07.16 (36.82)                                        
 20 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             1:05.73    1:07.35        
                  31.68     1:07.35 (35.67)                                        
 21 Malocha, Jennifer         15 LIFE-NJ              1:06.06    1:07.41        
 22 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              1:08.13    1:07.50        
                  31.72     1:07.50 (35.78)                                        
 23 Hay, Louise J             17 RAD-MA                    NT    1:07.55        
                  30.82     1:07.55 (36.73)                                        
 24 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA               1:12.32    1:08.77        
                  31.30     1:08.77 (37.47)                                        
 25 Wilson, Frances E         16 RAD-MA               1:06.67    1:08.83        
                  32.10     1:08.83 (36.73)                                        
 26 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR              1:08.17    1:09.47        
                  31.27     1:09.47 (38.20)                                        
 27 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               1:09.06    1:09.74        
 28 Mogan, emi H              15 HVD-MR               1:06.59    1:10.06        
                  31.64     1:10.06 (38.42)                                        
 29 Edwards, Annika J         18 RAD-MA               1:04.85    1:10.73        
                  32.64     1:10.73 (38.09)                                        
 30 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:07.74    1:11.36        
                  33.11     1:11.36 (38.25)                                        
 31 Bolander, Eleanor N       17 HVD-MR               1:16.93    1:12.76        
                  33.94     1:12.76 (38.82)                                        
 32 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR              1:21.00    1:12.79        
                  33.19     1:12.79 (39.60)                                        
 33 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR               1:13.98    1:13.52        
                  34.42     1:13.52 (39.10)                                        
 34 Nam, Yujin                15 LIFE-NJ              1:10.40    1:13.83        
                  32.33     1:13.83 (41.50)                                        
 35 Dancygier, Emily H        17 Storm-MR             1:06.23    1:14.48        
                  33.58     1:14.48 (40.90)                                        
 36 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:08.64    1:15.25        
                  33.90     1:15.25 (41.35)                                        
 37 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:16.52    1:15.92        
 38 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             1:13.40    1:16.40        
                  35.37     1:16.40 (41.03)                                        
 39 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:17.73    1:16.83        
                  34.64     1:16.83 (42.19)                                        
 40 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              1:15.59    1:17.34        
                  35.16     1:17.34 (42.18)                                        
 41 Verrelli, Sam E           16 RAD-MA               1:22.18    1:17.95        
                  36.20     1:17.95 (41.75)                                        
 42 Todorov, Ainhoa T         11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:18.70        
                  34.49     1:18.70 (44.21)                                        
 43 Frascella, Jane M         17 RAD-MA                    NT    1:18.73        
                  35.50     1:18.73 (43.23)                                        
 44 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:22.09    1:22.41        
                  37.24     1:22.41 (45.17)                                        
 45 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:20.63    1:22.75        
                  41.03     1:22.75 (41.72)                                        
 46 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             1:24.90    1:25.64        
                  39.07     1:25.64 (46.57)                                        
 47 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             1:35.37    1:33.00        
 -- O'Neill, Emmie C          14 RAD-MA               1:07.88         NS        
 -- O'Neill, Gracie G         13 RAD-MA               1:09.29         NS        
 -- McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA               1:07.46         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Grace A            17 RAD-MA               2:10.92    2:10.70 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.48 (33.07)     1:36.39 (33.91)     2:10.70 (34.31)
  2 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               2:04.89    2:10.85 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.16 (32.75)     1:36.02 (33.86)     2:10.85 (34.83)
  3 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:14.23    2:19.66        
                  31.04     1:05.85 (34.81)     1:43.65 (37.80)     2:19.66 (36.01)
  4 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:22.07    2:20.31        
                  31.44     1:07.68 (36.24)     1:45.55 (37.87)     2:20.31 (34.76)
  5 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA               2:25.69    2:20.74        
                  30.25     1:06.03 (35.78)     1:42.88 (36.85)     2:20.74 (37.86)
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:22.33    2:21.09        
                  31.83     1:08.46 (36.63)     1:45.28 (36.82)     2:21.09 (35.81)
  7 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:26.11    2:24.19        
                  30.85     1:07.12 (36.27)     1:45.64 (38.52)     2:24.19 (38.55)
  8 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              2:32.55    2:26.61        
                  32.18     1:08.91 (36.73)     1:47.36 (38.45)     2:26.61 (39.25)
  9 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:26.31    2:29.10        
                  32.49     1:10.82 (38.33)     1:50.25 (39.43)     2:29.10 (38.85)
 10 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:26.83    2:29.82        
                  32.01     1:09.39 (37.38)     1:49.22 (39.83)     2:29.82 (40.60)
 11 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:22.04    2:29.87        
                  33.87     1:11.90 (38.03)     1:51.31 (39.41)     2:29.87 (38.56)
 12 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:32.28        
                  33.34     1:12.03 (38.69)     1:51.54 (39.51)     2:32.28 (40.74)
 13 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               2:40.09    2:33.19        
                  33.39     1:10.99 (37.60)     1:52.19 (41.20)     2:33.19 (41.00)
 14 Grimley, Taylor O         13 RAD-MA               2:49.45    2:45.02        
                  33.48     1:17.08 (43.60)     2:03.96 (46.88)     2:45.02 (41.06)
 15 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             2:51.24    2:48.96        
                  35.64     1:17.41 (41.77)     2:02.12 (44.71)     2:48.96 (46.84)
 -- Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:15.69         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               2:08.53    2:10.11 METS   
                  27.58     1:01.66 (34.08)     1:39.60 (37.94)     2:10.11 (30.51)
  2 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               2:13.29    2:16.71        
                  30.08     1:06.44 (36.36)     1:45.28 (38.84)     2:16.71 (31.43)
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:20.02    2:17.12        
                  30.47     1:03.92 (33.45)     1:46.58 (42.66)     2:17.12 (30.54)
  4 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA               2:17.04    2:17.87        
                   7.34     1:06.13 (58.79)     1:46.63 (40.50)     2:17.87 (31.24)
  5 Myers, Grace A            17 RAD-MA               2:22.53    2:19.11        
                  29.08     1:04.70 (35.62)     1:48.58 (43.88)     2:19.11 (30.53)
  6 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              2:10.66    2:21.34        
                   5.95     1:05.07 (59.12)     1:48.07 (43.00)     2:21.34 (33.27)
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:24.75    2:22.83        
                  30.44     1:08.11 (37.67)     1:50.67 (42.56)     2:22.83 (32.16)
  8 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:17.27    2:22.98        
                  31.15     1:06.18 (35.03)     1:50.58 (44.40)     2:22.98 (32.40)
  9 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             2:20.64    2:23.41        
                  30.95     1:08.20 (37.25)     1:51.39 (43.19)     2:23.41 (32.02)
 10 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                2:25.61    2:24.23        
                  29.83     1:06.46 (36.63)     1:51.43 (44.97)     2:24.23 (32.80)
 11 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA               2:26.28    2:24.28        
                  30.13     1:07.39 (37.26)     1:52.17 (44.78)     2:24.28 (32.11)
 12 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:20.46    2:24.46        
                  32.98     1:10.40 (37.42)     1:50.94 (40.54)     2:24.46 (33.52)
 13 Raath, Sophie             17 Storm-MR             2:24.87    2:25.35        
                  30.45     1:07.41 (36.96)     1:51.21 (43.80)     2:25.35 (34.14)
 14 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:18.64    2:26.58        
                  31.38     1:10.91 (39.53)     1:54.25 (43.34)     2:26.58 (32.33)
 15 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:22.67    2:26.97        
                  31.79     1:08.51 (36.72)     1:55.05 (46.54)     2:26.97 (31.92)
 16 Grimley, Taylor O         13 RAD-MA               2:19.79    2:28.18        
 17 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:26.92    2:28.86        
                  30.47     1:08.35 (37.88)     1:53.81 (45.46)     2:28.86 (35.05)
 18 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:22.25    2:29.04        
                  32.36     1:12.35 (39.99)     1:55.54 (43.19)     2:29.04 (33.50)
 19 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               2:31.09    2:30.58        
                  32.65     1:13.43 (40.78)     1:57.05 (43.62)     2:30.58 (33.53)
 20 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             2:28.83    2:30.97        
 21 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR              2:27.61    2:32.26        
                  31.96     1:08.82 (36.86)     1:56.53 (47.71)     2:32.26 (35.73)
 22 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               2:32.33    2:32.82        
                  33.19     1:11.14 (37.95)     2:00.11 (48.97)     2:32.82 (32.71)
 23 Wilson, Frances E         16 RAD-MA               2:22.74    2:32.84        
                  32.75     1:11.78 (39.03)     1:57.06 (45.28)     2:32.84 (35.78)
 24 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              2:46.58    2:35.18        
                  31.58     1:08.74 (37.16)     1:56.47 (47.73)     2:35.18 (38.71)
 25 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               2:33.25    2:35.31        
                  33.27     1:15.45 (42.18)     2:00.35 (44.90)     2:35.31 (34.96)
 26 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA               2:35.10    2:35.43        
                  32.11     1:09.68 (37.57)     1:59.72 (50.04)     2:35.43 (35.71)
 27 Bolander, Eleanor N       17 HVD-MR               2:30.98    2:37.41        
                  33.53     1:12.72 (39.19)     2:00.24 (47.52)     2:37.41 (37.17)
 28 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:23.96    2:38.28        
 29 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR               2:38.88    2:38.34        
                  34.51     1:12.08 (37.57)     2:02.83 (50.75)     2:38.34 (35.51)
 30 Dancygier, Emily H        17 Storm-MR             2:25.77    2:40.39        
                  35.38     1:14.79 (39.41)     2:04.19 (49.40)     2:40.39 (36.20)
 31 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             2:33.89    2:42.16        
                  34.61     1:17.43 (42.82)     2:04.56 (47.13)     2:42.16 (37.60)
 32 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               2:39.92    2:42.60        
                  33.66     1:15.54 (41.88)     2:04.69 (49.15)     2:42.60 (37.91)
 33 Clott, Zara S             15 Storm-MR             2:56.99    2:45.88        
                  37.84     1:18.46 (40.62)     2:09.11 (50.65)     2:45.88 (36.77)
 34 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               2:39.40    2:46.10        
                  35.43     1:16.99 (41.56)     2:10.08 (53.09)     2:46.10 (36.02)
 35 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              3:02.03    2:55.75        
                  38.02     1:22.47 (44.45)     2:15.14 (52.67)     2:55.75 (40.61)
 36 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             2:50.92    2:57.36        
                  38.18     1:24.48 (46.30)     2:17.95 (53.47)     2:57.36 (39.41)
 37 Odell, Sammy K            15 Storm-MR             2:52.93    2:58.06        
                  40.50     1:22.82 (42.32)     2:18.81 (55.99)     2:58.06 (39.25)
 38 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             3:03.99    3:00.38        
                  41.61     1:27.54 (45.93)     2:21.73 (54.19)     3:00.38 (38.65)
 39 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              3:00.77    3:33.77        
                                                    2:50.70 ( )     3:33.77 (43.07)
 -- O'Neill, Gracie G         13 RAD-MA               2:35.52         NS        
 -- McKeaney, Avery           16 RAD-MA               2:33.51         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               4:47.02    4:47.41        
                  31.56     1:07.86 (36.30)     1:45.86 (38.00)     2:23.70 (37.84)
        3:03.23 (39.53)     3:44.20 (40.97)     4:17.59 (33.39)     4:47.41 (29.82)
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               4:32.90    4:48.26        
                  29.98     1:06.41 (36.43)     1:43.25 (36.84)     2:18.72 (35.47)
        2:59.79 (41.07)     3:41.58 (41.79)     4:16.16 (34.58)     4:48.26 (32.10)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              5:10.01    4:50.11        
                  31.45     1:08.27 (36.82)     1:45.71 (37.44)     2:22.68 (36.97)
        3:02.84 (40.16)     3:44.05 (41.21)     4:18.08 (34.03)     4:50.11 (32.03)
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              4:52.30    4:52.18        
                  31.63     1:08.39 (36.76)     1:44.93 (36.54)     2:21.58 (36.65)
        3:05.43 (43.85)     3:48.40 (42.97)     4:20.13 (31.73)     4:52.18 (32.05)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              5:07.66    4:56.13        
                  32.40     1:12.17 (39.77)     1:51.40 (39.23)     2:29.40 (38.00)
        3:07.61 (38.21)     3:48.06 (40.45)     4:23.21 (35.15)     4:56.13 (32.92)
  6 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA               5:24.45    4:57.85        
                  30.60     1:06.59 (35.99)     1:44.96 (38.37)     2:22.87 (37.91)
        3:05.84 (42.97)     3:49.61 (43.77)     4:24.95 (35.34)     4:57.85 (32.90)
  7 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               4:50.99    4:59.33        
                  32.04     1:09.18 (37.14)     1:45.33 (36.15)     2:21.05 (35.72)
        3:06.17 (45.12)     3:50.75 (44.58)     4:25.64 (34.89)     4:59.33 (33.69)
  8 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              5:14.25    5:00.75        
                  31.16     1:07.68 (36.52)     1:45.69 (38.01)     2:21.69 (36.00)
        3:10.03 (48.34)     3:57.45 (47.42)     4:29.65 (32.20)     5:00.75 (31.10)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              5:03.92    5:02.69        
                  31.93     1:09.43 (37.50)     1:49.24 (39.81)     2:28.92 (39.68)
        3:09.74 (40.82)     3:51.54 (41.80)     4:27.76 (36.22)     5:02.69 (34.93)
 10 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               4:59.00    5:03.68        
                  31.81     1:08.16 (36.35)     1:46.42 (38.26)     2:23.07 (36.65)
        3:08.52 (45.45)     3:55.66 (47.14)     4:30.28 (34.62)     5:03.68 (33.40)
 11 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              5:15.55    5:07.16        
                  32.75     1:11.18 (38.43)     1:51.17 (39.99)     2:32.23 (41.06)
        3:15.26 (43.03)     3:59.61 (44.35)     4:32.74 (33.13)     5:07.16 (34.42)
 12 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:07.30        
                  32.70     1:08.98 (36.28)     1:46.32 (37.34)     2:25.38 (39.06)
        3:12.29 (46.91)     4:00.24 (47.95)     4:33.81 (33.57)     5:07.30 (33.49)
 13 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              5:26.53    5:12.45        
                  32.66     1:10.78 (38.12)     1:51.12 (40.34)     2:27.61 (36.49)
        3:13.82 (46.21)     3:59.50 (45.68)     4:37.58 (38.08)     5:12.45 (34.87)
 14 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               5:08.24    5:12.56        
                  32.31     1:10.18 (37.87)     1:49.94 (39.76)     2:29.20 (39.26)
        3:15.04 (45.84)     4:01.46 (46.42)     4:37.73 (36.27)     5:12.56 (34.83)
 15 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               5:09.06    5:16.48        
                  32.61     1:12.37 (39.76)     1:54.36 (41.99)     2:34.49 (40.13)
        3:21.02 (46.53)     4:07.26 (46.24)     4:42.78 (35.52)     5:16.48 (33.70)
 16 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              5:28.00    5:17.43        
                  33.11     1:10.22 (37.11)     1:50.82 (40.60)     2:31.24 (40.42)
        3:19.38 (48.14)     4:06.29 (46.91)     4:42.41 (36.12)     5:17.43 (35.02)
 17 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR                  NT    5:18.35        
                  33.50     1:11.89 (38.39)     1:52.13 (40.24)     2:32.69 (40.56)
        3:17.93 (45.24)     4:05.36 (47.43)     4:41.66 (36.30)     5:18.35 (36.69)
 18 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               5:30.88    5:22.34        
                  33.38     1:11.24 (37.86)     1:51.67 (40.43)     2:31.16 (39.49)
        3:21.88 (50.72)     4:12.98 (51.10)     4:48.28 (35.30)     5:22.34 (34.06)
 19 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             5:31.68    5:36.50        
                  34.74     1:17.83 (43.09)     2:00.63 (42.80)     2:43.63 (43.00)
        3:34.18 (50.55)     4:25.99 (51.81)     5:02.91 (36.92)     5:36.50 (33.59)
 20 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR                  NT    5:37.03        
                  35.53     1:19.59 (44.06)     2:05.85 (46.26)     2:51.64 (45.79)
        3:38.53 (46.89)     4:25.90 (47.37)     5:02.43 (36.53)     5:37.03 (34.60)
 21 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             5:48.34    5:45.02        
                  35.21     1:18.64 (43.43)     2:02.87 (44.23)     2:48.39 (45.52)
        3:37.12 (48.73)     4:26.34 (49.22)     5:05.87 (39.53)     5:45.02 (39.15)
 22 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR                  NT    5:50.57        
                  36.57     1:21.46 (44.89)     2:04.38 (42.92)     2:48.28 (43.90)
        3:38.86 (50.58)     4:30.10 (51.24)     5:10.08 (39.98)     5:50.57 (40.49)
 23 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               5:37.85    5:56.68        
                  36.02     1:21.59 (45.57)     2:05.63 (44.04)     2:49.67 (44.04)
        3:42.46 (52.79)     4:33.84 (51.38)     5:14.38 (40.54)     5:56.68 (42.30)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                28.74      29.22 JO     
  2 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ                30.60      30.55 JO     
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                32.69      32.46 SILV   
  4 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR                32.63      32.53 SILV   
  5 Pelosi, Ryan               9 LIFE-NJ                34.65      32.90 SILV   
  6 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               34.60      33.23 SILV   
  7 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                36.23      33.39 SILV   
  8 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                33.18      33.44 SILV   
  9 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               34.03      34.07 SILV   
 10 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                34.08      34.51 SILV   
 11 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                33.21      34.60 SILV   
 12 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                33.81      34.86 SILV   
 13 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 35.12      35.03 SILV   
 14 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                36.35      35.32        
 15 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 38.46      35.95        
 16 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT      36.41        
 17 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                37.47      36.42        
 18 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ                43.65      36.58        
 19 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                35.98      36.73        
 20 Howard, Andrew J          10 HVD-MR                 38.01      37.13        
 21 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                39.89      37.19        
 22 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 38.36      37.49        
 23 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 LIFE-NJ                40.88      37.69        
 24 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                41.46      38.60        
 25 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                36.81      38.78        
 26 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                45.02      38.83        
 27 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                39.62      39.16        
 28 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR                38.80      39.32        
 29 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                39.85      39.50        
 30 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 40.12      39.68        
 31 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                43.24      40.57        
 32 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 52.27      41.19        
 33 Akasofu, Koji             10 HVD-MR                 40.33      41.37        
 33 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                42.98      41.37        
 35 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ                46.86      41.48        
 36 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                49.77      41.77        
 37 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                41.74      42.27        
 38 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                46.63      42.61        
 39 Yang, Tim Y                9 GAEL-MR                43.53      43.02        
 40 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                44.12      43.27        
 41 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR                43.54      43.38        
 42 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                42.80      45.81        
 43 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR                 40.64      45.92        
 44 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                 42.36      46.18        
 45 Hansel, Eamon J           10 PATS-MR                   NT      47.80        
 46 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 47.87      47.87        
 47 Cinek, Zak N               8 PAC-MR                    NT      49.78        
 48 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                45.77      50.06        
 49 Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                 56.75      53.71        
 50 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               1:00.32      58.10        
 51 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                54.25    1:04.18        
 52 Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.23        
 53 Milstein, Joseph D         9 PAC-MR               1:12.00    1:12.01        
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                39.89         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lee, Jude                 10 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:02.81    1:03.36 JO     
                  30.50     1:03.36 (32.86)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:08.44    1:08.98 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.98 (36.18)                                        
  3 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              1:11.49    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.96 (36.84)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:13.02    1:11.69 SILV   
                  36.31     1:11.69 (35.38)                                        
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              1:11.38    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.78 (37.21)                                        
  6 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:13.94    1:14.59 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.59 (38.95)                                        
  7 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:18.14    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.88 (40.06)                                        
  8 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:15.43    1:17.72 SILV   
  9 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:15.77    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.86 (40.81)                                        
 10 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.54        
                  36.80     1:18.54 (41.74)                                        
 11 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:19.32        
 12 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:30.89    1:19.45        
                  36.60     1:19.45 (42.85)                                        
 13 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              1:19.12    1:22.75        
                  36.97     1:22.75 (45.78)                                        
 14 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:28.27    1:23.48        
                  37.66     1:23.48 (45.82)                                        
 14 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:31.32    1:23.48        
                  41.33     1:23.48 (42.15)                                        
 16 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:33.17    1:23.89        
                  42.00     1:23.89 (41.89)                                        
 17 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:22.30    1:26.49        
                  40.66     1:26.49 (45.83)                                        
 18 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:26.98    1:27.84        
                  40.65     1:27.84 (47.19)                                        
 19 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:40.77    1:28.29        
                  43.33     1:28.29 (44.96)                                        
 20 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ              1:41.52    1:28.35        
                  41.37     1:28.35 (46.98)                                        
 21 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:37.83    1:30.03        
 22 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:30.89    1:30.84        
                  43.09     1:30.84 (47.75)                                        
 23 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ              2:03.09    1:32.71        
                  41.97     1:32.71 (50.74)                                        
 24 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.18        
                  43.69     1:35.18 (51.49)                                        
 25 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:31.89    1:35.55        
                  43.62     1:35.55 (51.93)                                        
 26 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:28.14    1:36.10        
                  43.95     1:36.10 (52.15)                                        
 27 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:40.77    1:37.69        
                  46.36     1:37.69 (51.33)                                        
 28 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:41.38    1:39.91        
 29 Freire, Noah              10 LIFE-NJ              1:45.28    1:40.49        
                  48.36     1:40.49 (52.13)                                        
 30 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:35.77    1:40.59        
                  48.38     1:40.59 (52.21)                                        
 31 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:40.94        
                  45.82     1:40.94 (55.12)                                        
 32 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR              1:45.79    1:45.09        
 33 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              1:30.77    1:45.37        
 34 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR              1:38.06    1:45.56        
                  49.01     1:45.56 (56.55)                                        
 35 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:47.20    1:46.27        
 36 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR               1:56.01    1:49.49        
                  50.49     1:49.49 (59.00)                                        
 37 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:50.25        
 38 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              1:35.77    1:56.44        
                  52.17   1:56.44 (1:04.27)                                        
 39 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               3:09.60    2:07.94        
                  55.69   2:07.94 (1:12.25)                                        
 40 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:04.13    2:09.10        
                  58.13   2:09.10 (1:10.97)                                        
 41 Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:40.38        
 -- Lee, Jude                 10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:18.18    2:17.78 JO     
                                1:06.07 ( )     1:42.17 (36.10)     2:17.78 (35.61)
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              2:42.18    2:32.08 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.00 (37.88)     1:52.08 (40.08)     2:32.08 (40.00)
  3 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              2:35.75    2:32.77 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.37 (38.51)     1:53.34 (39.97)     2:32.77 (39.43)
  4 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              2:38.03    2:37.49 SILV   
                                1:15.67 ( )     1:57.32 (41.65)     2:37.49 (40.17)
  5 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             2:48.76    2:39.84 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.60 (40.54)     1:59.71 (43.11)     2:39.84 (40.13)
  6 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              3:11.52    2:44.93 SILV   
                                1:16.83 ( )     2:01.56 (44.73)     2:44.93 (43.37)
  7 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:05.48        
                                1:28.28 ( )     2:14.57 (46.29)     3:05.48 (50.91)
 -- Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              3:20.77         NS        
 -- Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              2:59.89         NS        
 -- Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              3:10.89         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                33.90      32.79 JO     
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                36.70      35.43 JO     
  3 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                37.07      38.06 SILV   
  4 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                48.51      39.41 SILV   
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                38.59      39.47 SILV   
  6 Pelosi, Ryan               9 LIFE-NJ                40.47      39.55 SILV   
  7 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                42.08      40.58 SILV   
  8 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                48.42      41.98 SILV   
  9 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT      42.24 SILV   
 10 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                42.36      42.37 SILV   
 11 Howard, Andrew J          10 HVD-MR                 49.37      42.77 SILV   
 12 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                45.76      43.54        
 13 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                42.89      43.81        
 14 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                44.27      43.85        
 15 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                43.99      43.93        
 16 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 44.33      44.38        
 17 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                48.03      44.51        
 18 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 46.46      44.86        
 19 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 52.86      44.99        
 20 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 46.21      45.75        
 21 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                49.89      45.80        
 22 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 45.32      46.64        
 23 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                55.50      46.74        
 24 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR                47.52      47.00        
 24 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                55.77      47.00        
 26 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                46.35      47.17        
 27 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                 49.38      47.19        
 28 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 LIFE-NJ                50.11      47.30        
 29 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                49.01      47.56        
 30 Yang, Tim Y                9 GAEL-MR                46.90      48.50        
 31 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                49.96      48.72        
 32 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                53.52      48.88        
 33 Akasofu, Koji             10 HVD-MR                 45.33      48.94        
 34 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR                55.40      49.09        
 35 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 53.08      51.03        
 36 Hansel, Eamon J           10 PATS-MR                   NT      52.18        
 37 Cinek, Zak N               8 PAC-MR                    NT      53.20        
 38 Lee, Jude                 10 PAC-MR                    NT      56.52        
 39 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               1:09.87      57.02        
 40 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               1:22.72      59.14        
 41 Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:01.31        
 42 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                59.19    1:02.61        
 43 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                50.77    1:04.71        
 44 Milstein, Joseph D         9 PAC-MR               1:08.13    1:10.85        
 -- Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                44.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                50.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:17.62    1:16.10 JO     
                  36.65     1:16.10 (39.45)                                        
  2 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              1:26.84    1:17.62 JO     
                  37.21     1:17.62 (40.41)                                        
  3 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:21.75    1:21.42 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.42 (41.87)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:28.11    1:22.61 SILV   
                  40.40     1:22.61 (42.21)                                        
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              1:21.92    1:23.65 SILV   
                  40.77     1:23.65 (42.88)                                        
  6 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:31.88    1:27.53 SILV   
  7 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:50.77    1:29.38 SILV   
                  42.39     1:29.38 (46.99)                                        
  8 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:37.46    1:30.65 SILV   
                  44.49     1:30.65 (46.16)                                        
  9 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:45.75    1:32.24 SILV   
 10 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:33.91 SILV   
 11 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              1:35.23    1:34.05 SILV   
                  46.51     1:34.05 (47.54)                                        
 12 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:30.93    1:34.66 SILV   
                  46.27     1:34.66 (48.39)                                        
 13 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:47.84    1:37.28        
                  47.82     1:37.28 (49.46)                                        
 14 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:36.77    1:37.81        
                  46.23     1:37.81 (51.58)                                        
 15 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:44.89    1:38.03        
                  48.05     1:38.03 (49.98)                                        
 16 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:40.89    1:39.21        
                  47.11     1:39.21 (52.10)                                        
 17 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:44.43    1:39.94        
                  47.41     1:39.94 (52.53)                                        
 18 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:40.65        
 19 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:40.89    1:41.31        
                  49.39     1:41.31 (51.92)                                        
 20 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:42.19        
                  49.00     1:42.19 (53.19)                                        
 21 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ              1:47.91    1:43.35        
 22 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:59.77    1:46.02        
                  49.87     1:46.02 (56.15)                                        
 23 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:46.67        
                  50.50     1:46.67 (56.17)                                        
 24 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR              1:55.16    1:46.96        
                  51.22     1:46.96 (55.74)                                        
 25 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:56.08    1:47.81        
                  52.33     1:47.81 (55.48)                                        
 26 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              2:05.77    1:52.61        
 27 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:45.77    2:00.23        
 28 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:18.51    2:05.02        
                  58.39   2:05.02 (1:06.63)                                        
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              1:59.77         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.00          DQ (47.08)                                        
 -- Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  56.29        DQ (1:19.98)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                36.14      36.78 JO     
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                40.71      39.72 JO     
  3 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR                42.43      42.16 JO     
  4 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                43.20      43.10 SILV   
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                43.97      44.68 SILV   
  6 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                44.42      45.45 SILV   
  7 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                48.01      46.32 SILV   
  8 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                50.89      46.91 SILV   
  9 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               45.45      47.15 SILV   
 10 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                47.66      47.80 SILV   
 11 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 47.25      47.97 SILV   
 12 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ              1:09.09      50.79        
 13 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 54.38      51.14        
 14 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                49.78      51.36        
 15 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT      52.06        
 16 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                51.25      52.55        
 17 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ                55.74      52.95        
 18 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                49.89      53.13        
 19 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                52.59      53.20        
 20 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                54.28      53.81        
 21 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:00.99      53.83        
 22 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:00.77      54.57        
 23 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 58.34      54.70        
 24 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                55.47      55.24        
 25 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:01.82      57.43        
 26 Freire, Noah              10 LIFE-NJ                58.98      58.08        
 27 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT      59.22        
 28 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:02.77      59.35        
 29 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR               1:00.84      59.85        
 30 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR              1:00.25    1:00.30        
 31 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.31        
 32 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:04.45    1:01.97        
 33 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.39        
 34 Cinek, Zak N               8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:12.45        
 35 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:15.81        
 -- Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              1:05.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                51.82         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR              1:02.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              1:06.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Jude                 10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:20.53    1:22.14 JO     
                  38.74     1:22.14 (43.40)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:34.79    1:26.74 JO     
                  41.45     1:26.74 (45.29)                                        
  3 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             1:29.83    1:27.10 JO     
                  40.93     1:27.10 (46.17)                                        
  4 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              1:30.43    1:32.74 JO     
                  44.21     1:32.74 (48.53)                                        
  5 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR              1:36.21    1:33.48 JO     
                  44.65     1:33.48 (48.83)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.78 SILV   
                  45.50     1:34.78 (49.28)                                        
  7 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:41.08    1:36.91 SILV   
                  46.74     1:36.91 (50.17)                                        
  8 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:39.05 SILV   
                  48.65     1:39.05 (50.40)                                        
  9 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:40.38    1:39.14 SILV   
                  45.63     1:39.14 (53.51)                                        
 10 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:53.11    1:39.49 SILV   
                  48.46     1:39.49 (51.03)                                        
 11 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:40.46 SILV   
                  49.05     1:40.46 (51.41)                                        
 12 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ              3:00.09    1:48.86        
                  49.97     1:48.86 (58.89)                                        
 13 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR              1:51.84    1:52.98        
                  52.86   1:52.98 (1:00.12)                                        
 14 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:50.89    1:53.14        
                  52.96   1:53.14 (1:00.18)                                        
 15 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ              2:07.63    1:58.17        
                  55.64   1:58.17 (1:02.53)                                        
 16 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               2:18.04    1:58.23        
                  56.03   1:58.23 (1:02.20)                                        
 17 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              2:06.77    2:07.59        
                1:02.32   2:07.59 (1:05.27)                                        
 18 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:12.82        
                1:01.99   2:12.82 (1:10.83)                                        
 19 Hansel, Eamon J           10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:18.83        
                1:06.75   2:18.83 (1:12.08)                                        
 20 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                    NT    2:39.14        
                1:17.89   2:39.14 (1:21.25)                                        
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              2:10.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:16.74                                                            
 -- Yang, Tim Y                9 GAEL-MR              2:07.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.52        DQ (1:08.37)                                        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              2:15.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.30                                                            
 -- Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                34.70      34.18 JO     
  2 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               37.29      37.30 SILV   
  3 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                40.79      38.95 SILV   
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                39.76      40.11 SILV   
  5 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                42.82      41.17 SILV   
  6 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ                42.61      41.30 SILV   
  7 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               40.03      41.35 SILV   
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR                39.37      41.65 SILV   
  9 Pelosi, Ryan               9 LIFE-NJ                49.79      43.00 SILV   
 10 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:02.88      43.76 SILV   
 11 Howard, Andrew J          10 HVD-MR                 50.47      44.29        
 12 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                53.87      44.63        
 13 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT      45.69        
 14 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:05.77      47.21        
 15 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                48.89      47.47        
 16 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 48.55      48.98        
 17 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                47.53      49.73        
 18 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                59.77      52.73        
 19 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.53        
 20 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                53.11      54.68        
 21 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 LIFE-NJ                40.99      59.21        
 22 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:18.04    1:38.10        
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                48.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                48.42         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:10.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:22.73    1:19.51 JO     
                  37.34     1:19.51 (42.17)                                        
  2 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:28.40    1:24.13 JO     
                  38.77     1:24.13 (45.36)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:47.81    1:32.24 SILV   
                  44.24     1:32.24 (48.00)                                        
  4 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              1:47.65    1:43.04        
                  45.11     1:43.04 (57.93)                                        
  5 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:53.89    1:46.01        
                  46.83     1:46.01 (59.18)                                        
  6 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:47.62    1:50.92        
                  49.64   1:50.92 (1:01.28)                                        
 -- Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:55.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              2:10.77         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:13.43    1:14.20 JO     
                  35.39     1:14.20 (38.81)                                        
  2 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              1:23.78    1:24.00 SILV   
                  40.87     1:24.00 (43.13)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:24.34    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.49     1:24.27 (42.78)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:24.95    1:25.82 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.82 (44.50)                                        
  5 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              1:37.72    1:25.84 SILV   
                  39.80     1:25.84 (46.04)                                        
  6 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:28.80    1:27.93 SILV   
                  41.46     1:27.93 (46.47)                                        
  7 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:30.90        
                  43.55     1:30.90 (47.35)                                        
  8 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:35.56    1:30.94        
                  45.28     1:30.94 (45.66)                                        
  9 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              1:35.53    1:31.48        
                  41.66     1:31.48 (49.82)                                        
 10 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:34.06    1:33.65        
                  43.69     1:33.65 (49.96)                                        
 11 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR              1:36.47    1:33.74        
                  47.50     1:33.74 (46.24)                                        
 12 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:51.49    1:34.63        
                  45.88     1:34.63 (48.75)                                        
 13 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR              1:31.31    1:35.72        
                  45.99     1:35.72 (49.73)                                        
 14 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:43.03    1:36.42        
                  46.74     1:36.42 (49.68)                                        
 15 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              2:06.77    1:38.59        
                  43.67     1:38.59 (54.92)                                        
 16 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ              1:50.18    1:39.58        
                  45.88     1:39.58 (53.70)                                        
 17 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:35.89    1:41.24        
                  50.00     1:41.24 (51.24)                                        
 18 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ              2:30.09    1:42.89        
                  52.19     1:42.89 (50.70)                                        
 19 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:41.00    1:44.00        
                  46.60     1:44.00 (57.40)                                        
 20 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:41.76    1:44.46        
                  51.51     1:44.46 (52.95)                                        
 21 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:53.83    1:47.85        
                  47.40   1:47.85 (1:00.45)                                        
 22 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:49.61    1:48.33        
                  49.65     1:48.33 (58.68)                                        
 23 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:18.98    2:42.68        
                1:21.42   2:42.68 (1:21.26)                                        
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              2:01.77         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:05.65        DQ (1:09.33)                                        
 -- Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              2:05.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.35                                                            
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:40.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:33.75                                                            
 -- Akasofu, Koji             10 HVD-MR               2:00.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.46          DQ (56.11)                                        
 -- Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:55.60         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  55.50          DQ (59.48)                                        
 -- Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  59.52                                                            
 -- Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:36.71         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.56          DQ (45.69)                                        
 -- Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:43.65         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  46.98        DQ (1:07.62)                                        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              2:05.14         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.05        DQ (1:09.27)                                        
 -- Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:33.35         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:40.31    2:36.99 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.92 (39.66)     2:02.07 (46.15)     2:36.99 (34.92)
  2 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              2:57.40    2:56.19 SILV   
                  42.91     1:26.90 (43.99)     2:17.96 (51.06)     2:56.19 (38.23)
  3 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              3:01.49    2:57.89 SILV   
                  39.67     1:24.25 (44.58)     2:16.16 (51.91)     2:57.89 (41.73)
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:02.73 SILV   
                   3.31       45.55 (42.24)     1:29.50 (43.95)   3:02.73 (1:33.23)
  5 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              3:33.21    3:14.69        
                  43.33     1:34.82 (51.49)     2:34.58 (59.76)     3:14.69 (40.11)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                24.99      24.86 JO     
  2 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ                26.59      25.40 JO     
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                26.05      26.17 JO     
  4 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR                 26.50      26.18 JO     
  5 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR                 27.66      27.36 JO     
  6 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                27.68      27.41 JO     
  7 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               27.98      27.49 JO     
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               27.96      27.51 JO     
  9 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                27.91      27.69 JO     
 10 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                28.39      28.39 SILV   
 11 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ                28.29      28.46 SILV   
 12 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                29.32      28.64 SILV   
 13 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                28.08      28.81 SILV   
 14 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR               28.45      28.84 SILV   
 15 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                 27.99      29.03 SILV   
 16 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                29.24      29.05 SILV   
 17 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 28.47      29.14 SILV   
 18 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                29.41      29.40 SILV   
 19 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR                29.83      29.43 SILV   
 20 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR                31.32      30.06 SILV   
 21 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                29.48      30.07 SILV   
 22 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ                30.23      30.13 SILV   
 23 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 30.52      30.19 SILV   
 24 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                30.99      30.35 SILV   
 25 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ                32.68      30.85        
 26 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR                 33.50      31.03        
 27 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 31.15      31.07        
 28 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR                 32.30      31.46        
 29 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                32.52      32.19        
 30 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                32.51      32.36        
 31 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 32.07      32.38        
 32 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                34.04      32.73        
 33 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                33.56      33.10        
 34 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                32.93      34.52        
 35 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                34.14      34.71        
 36 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                33.40      35.05        
 37 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                35.09      35.12        
 38 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 35.81      35.63        
 39 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                35.59      35.74        
 40 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                 38.62      35.82        
 41 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                36.55      35.94        
 42 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 36.30      36.16        
 43 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 39.73      36.17        
 44 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 35.63      37.27        
 45 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR                 48.17      41.47        
 46 Bramley, William L        12 PAC-MR                 56.78      44.95        
 47 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.78        
 48 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 49.80      48.73        
 -- Akasofu, Jay              12 HVD-MR                 35.33         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                59.72      57.65 JO     
                  27.31       57.65 (30.34)                                        
  2 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR               1:00.36      59.49 JO     
                  28.26       59.49 (31.23)                                        
  3 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:00.84    1:00.14 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.14 (31.26)                                        
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:00.66    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.17 (31.33)                                        
  5 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:01.11    1:00.58 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.58 (31.27)                                        
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:03.65    1:00.66 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.66 (31.33)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             1:01.59    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.14 (32.71)                                        
  8 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR               1:04.22    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)                                        
  9 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:03.87    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.58 (32.24)                                        
 10 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:04.48    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.96     1:03.68 (32.72)                                        
 11 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:04.03    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.90 (33.19)                                        
 12 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:03.10    1:03.91 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.91 (34.06)                                        
 13 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:04.98    1:04.19 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.19 (33.06)                                        
 13 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              1:06.80    1:04.19 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.19 (33.08)                                        
 15 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                1:09.89    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.21 (33.82)                                        
 16 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:02.71    1:04.78 SILV   
                  31.97     1:04.78 (32.81)                                        
 17 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:09.97    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.53 (35.17)                                        
 18 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              1:11.10    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.61 (35.29)                                        
 19 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR              1:07.24    1:07.11        
                  31.77     1:07.11 (35.34)                                        
 20 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:09.94    1:07.88        
                  31.25     1:07.88 (36.63)                                        
 21 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR               1:13.72    1:08.37        
                  32.79     1:08.37 (35.58)                                        
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:09.54    1:08.38        
                  32.75     1:08.38 (35.63)                                        
 23 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:09.21        
                  31.71     1:09.21 (37.50)                                        
 24 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR              1:11.38    1:09.79        
                  33.54     1:09.79 (36.25)                                        
 25 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR              1:10.20    1:10.59        
                  32.69     1:10.59 (37.90)                                        
 26 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               1:10.62    1:10.96        
                  33.79     1:10.96 (37.17)                                        
 27 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:10.96    1:11.64        
                  35.51     1:11.64 (36.13)                                        
 28 Polese, Patrick L         12 Storm-MR             1:12.68    1:13.17        
                  34.17     1:13.17 (39.00)                                        
 29 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:16.52    1:13.35        
                  35.16     1:13.35 (38.19)                                        
 30 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:13.86    1:14.57        
                  36.21     1:14.57 (38.36)                                        
 31 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR               1:21.38    1:15.62        
                  35.14     1:15.62 (40.48)                                        
 32 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:13.06    1:15.94        
                  36.97     1:15.94 (38.97)                                        
 33 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:20.52    1:15.99        
                  35.84     1:15.99 (40.15)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              1:23.93    1:16.47        
                  38.18     1:16.47 (38.29)                                        
 35 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR               1:24.24    1:16.59        
 36 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:14.03    1:16.91        
                  34.07     1:16.91 (42.84)                                        
 37 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:18.93    1:17.03        
                  37.03     1:17.03 (40.00)                                        
 38 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR              1:18.69    1:17.09        
                  36.07     1:17.09 (41.02)                                        
 39 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:16.02    1:18.75        
 40 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:24.66    1:19.32        
                  39.23     1:19.32 (40.09)                                        
 41 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR               1:30.50    1:21.05        
                  38.42     1:21.05 (42.63)                                        
 42 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:23.98    1:23.40        
                  39.92     1:23.40 (43.48)                                        
 43 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR               1:29.08    1:23.83        
                  39.42     1:23.83 (44.41)                                        
 44 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               2:02.82    1:38.35        
                  44.31     1:38.35 (54.04)                                        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 -- Zilberman, David M        11 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:16.70    2:08.57 JO     
                  29.80     1:02.08 (32.28)     1:35.22 (33.14)     2:08.57 (33.35)
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:12.62    2:09.65 JO     
                  27.57     1:01.10 (33.53)     1:36.26 (35.16)     2:09.65 (33.39)
  3 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:11.14    2:09.70 JO     
                  29.99     1:03.64 (33.65)     1:37.47 (33.83)     2:09.70 (32.23)
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              2:10.67    2:10.09 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.76 (33.89)     1:37.75 (33.99)     2:10.09 (32.34)
  5 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              2:13.71    2:10.43 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.14 (33.47)     1:38.26 (35.12)     2:10.43 (32.17)
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               2:16.96    2:12.78 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.47 (33.85)     1:39.62 (35.15)     2:12.78 (33.16)
  7 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             2:15.64    2:13.90 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.54 (34.29)     1:39.90 (35.36)     2:13.90 (34.00)
  8 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:19.21    2:16.64 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.07 (35.11)     1:42.75 (35.68)     2:16.64 (33.89)
  9 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                2:28.89    2:24.27 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.59 (36.24)     1:45.44 (37.85)     2:24.27 (38.83)
 10 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               2:31.16    2:31.97        
                  35.27     1:13.86 (38.59)     1:54.06 (40.20)     2:31.97 (37.91)
 11 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              2:32.82    2:32.08        
                  34.62     1:13.26 (38.64)     1:53.78 (40.52)     2:32.08 (38.30)
 12 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:44.53        
                  35.90     1:18.44 (42.54)     2:03.30 (44.86)     2:44.53 (41.23)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR                 30.45      29.50 JO     
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                29.49      29.79 JO     
  3 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               31.47      30.57 JO     
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                32.71      30.80 JO     
  5 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                  34.96      30.88 JO     
  6 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                31.39      31.23 JO     
  7 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                32.97      32.48 SILV   
  8 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 32.54      32.66 SILV   
  9 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                31.75      32.76 SILV   
 10 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                33.31      33.02 SILV   
 11 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                33.62      33.81 SILV   
 12 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR                 38.06      34.50 SILV   
 13 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR                35.89      34.81 SILV   
 14 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                33.69      35.00 SILV   
 15 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                36.14      35.05 SILV   
 16 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ                42.57      35.44 SILV   
 17 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                37.57      35.82 SILV   
 18 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                37.84      35.87 SILV   
 19 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR                37.92      35.96 SILV   
 20 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 36.69      36.29        
 21 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                39.46      36.71        
 22 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR                 38.53      37.57        
 23 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                38.08      37.79        
 24 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ                42.01      37.91        
 25 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                39.13      38.06        
 26 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                39.56      38.46        
 27 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 39.92      38.84        
 28 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                40.20      39.84        
 29 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                40.99      40.82        
 30 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                40.22      41.67        
 31 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                41.45      42.02        
 32 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                43.28      42.79        
 33 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 46.77      43.64        
 34 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 45.26      43.75        
 35 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                 47.22      45.10        
 36 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 57.04      56.21        
 37 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.50        
 -- Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                32.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Zilberman, David M        11 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:03.69    1:03.47 JO     
                  30.87     1:03.47 (32.60)                                        
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:05.22    1:03.52 JO     
                  30.95     1:03.52 (32.57)                                        
  3 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR               1:07.51    1:06.94 JO     
                  32.05     1:06.94 (34.89)                                        
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:10.91    1:06.96 JO     
                  32.70     1:06.96 (34.26)                                        
  5 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:07.75    1:08.85 JO     
                  34.08     1:08.85 (34.77)                                        
  6 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:15.86    1:08.90 JO     
                  33.81     1:08.90 (35.09)                                        
  7 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              1:11.54    1:09.48 SILV   
                  34.26     1:09.48 (35.22)                                        
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:12.59    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.11 (35.99)                                        
  9 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:14.28    1:11.09 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.09 (36.75)                                        
 10 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:12.54    1:11.76 SILV   
 11 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.49 (38.00)                                        
 12 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:14.40    1:14.63 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.63 (38.78)                                        
 13 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR               1:24.95    1:17.34 SILV   
                  35.64     1:17.34 (41.70)                                        
 14 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR               1:20.75    1:18.14        
 15 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR              1:22.68    1:18.40        
 16 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:27.82    1:19.12        
                  39.83     1:19.12 (39.29)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               1:23.75    1:19.83        
 18 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:20.67    1:20.33        
                  39.48     1:20.33 (40.85)                                        
 19 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              1:27.25    1:21.30        
                  39.67     1:21.30 (41.63)                                        
 20 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              1:22.56    1:21.56        
                  39.66     1:21.56 (41.90)                                        
 21 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:21.93        
                  39.92     1:21.93 (42.01)                                        
 22 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              1:28.93    1:24.05        
                  42.26     1:24.05 (41.79)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:32.58    1:25.54        
 24 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:26.04        
                  41.26     1:26.04 (44.78)                                        
 25 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:27.35    1:26.87        
                  43.24     1:26.87 (43.63)                                        
 26 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR               1:38.09    1:27.19        
 27 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:35.83    1:28.79        
 28 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              1:37.10    1:29.62        
                  44.87     1:29.62 (44.75)                                        
 29 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR               1:35.06    1:29.78        
                  42.78     1:29.78 (47.00)                                        
 30 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:35.84    1:31.27        
                  45.08     1:31.27 (46.19)                                        
 31 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:32.34    1:33.09        
                  46.27     1:33.09 (46.82)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR               1:44.35    1:34.30        
                  45.25     1:34.30 (49.05)                                        
 33 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:35.08    1:35.73        
                  46.41     1:35.73 (49.32)                                        
 34 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR               1:56.10    1:37.57        
                  46.60     1:37.57 (50.97)                                        
 35 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:46.50    1:40.03        
 36 Bramley, William L        12 PAC-MR               2:22.56    1:52.78        
                  53.18     1:52.78 (59.60)                                        
 37 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               2:10.76    2:06.78        
                1:01.11   2:06.78 (1:05.67)                                        
 38 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:09.27        
 -- Akasofu, Jay              12 HVD-MR               1:47.33         NS        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ                32.95      32.31 JO     
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                33.61      33.48 JO     
  3 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                 32.90      34.75 JO     
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                37.23      35.07 JO     
  5 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                35.68      35.49 JO     
  6 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR                 36.17      36.43 JO     
  7 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                37.98      37.35 SILV   
  8 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                39.34      37.79 SILV   
  9 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR                 37.97      37.91 SILV   
 10 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                38.81      38.43 SILV   
 11 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR               36.75      38.54 SILV   
 12 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                36.89      38.71 SILV   
 13 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 37.55      38.97 SILV   
 14 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                39.43      39.20 SILV   
 15 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 42.42      39.93 SILV   
 16 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 37.39      40.29 SILV   
 16 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR                40.21      40.29 SILV   
 18 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                41.69      40.49        
 19 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ                42.74      41.07        
 20 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                42.94      41.10        
 21 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR                 46.51      41.67        
 22 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                43.43      42.84        
 23 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                42.71      43.10        
 24 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                42.20      43.14        
 25 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                46.82      43.62        
 26 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                44.21      43.70        
 27 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                44.13      44.80        
 28 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 49.50      45.55        
 29 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR                 47.78      47.20        
 30 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                50.36      47.29        
 31 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                48.20      47.63        
 32 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR                49.47      47.92        
 33 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                    NT      49.08        
 34 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 48.18      49.24        
 35 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                48.38      49.50        
 36 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 47.85      49.80        
 37 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                53.25      53.08        
 38 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR               1:09.38      54.10        
 39 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:06.61    1:00.64        
 40 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.23        
 -- Bramley, William L        12 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Akasofu, Jay              12 HVD-MR                 52.33         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              1:11.74    1:08.88 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.88 (36.44)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:14.08    1:13.48 JO     
                  34.83     1:13.48 (38.65)                                        
  3 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:15.63 JO     
                  35.91     1:15.63 (39.72)                                        
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:23.71    1:16.59 JO     
                  36.36     1:16.59 (40.23)                                        
  5 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.29 (41.76)                                        
  6 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR               1:19.21    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.59 (42.30)                                        
  7 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.77 SILV   
                  36.52     1:19.77 (43.25)                                        
  8 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:19.11    1:20.91 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.91 (42.59)                                        
  9 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:26.54    1:21.74 SILV   
                  39.35     1:21.74 (42.39)                                        
 10 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:24.71    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.73 (43.58)                                        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:23.17    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.87 (43.61)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             1:21.69    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.77     1:23.73 (43.96)                                        
 13 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              1:28.77    1:23.91 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.91 (44.26)                                        
 14 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:31.51    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.24     1:24.39 (45.15)                                        
 15 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:29.20    1:25.12 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.12 (43.53)                                        
 16 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.39 SILV   
                  39.93     1:26.39 (46.46)                                        
 17 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:33.31    1:26.98        
                  43.03     1:26.98 (43.95)                                        
 18 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                1:32.89    1:27.21        
                  41.70     1:27.21 (45.51)                                        
 19 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              1:36.19    1:27.62        
                  42.68     1:27.62 (44.94)                                        
 20 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR               1:38.64    1:27.80        
                  42.45     1:27.80 (45.35)                                        
 21 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:26.83    1:29.53        
                  42.18     1:29.53 (47.35)                                        
 22 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:32.16    1:34.79        
                  45.21     1:34.79 (49.58)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:37.07    1:35.91        
                  47.71     1:35.91 (48.20)                                        
 24 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:33.85    1:36.44        
                  44.98     1:36.44 (51.46)                                        
 25 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR              1:40.04    1:37.39        
                  46.61     1:37.39 (50.78)                                        
 26 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR               1:43.86    1:43.22        
                  49.11     1:43.22 (54.11)                                        
 27 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               2:29.71    1:46.19        
                  50.37     1:46.19 (55.82)                                        
 -- Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:22.01         DQ        
      False start
                  40.24          DQ (42.37)                                        
 -- Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:33.21         NS        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                27.89      27.98 JO     
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                29.03      29.49 JO     
  3 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                31.38      30.66 JO     
  4 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 31.46      31.10 SILV   
  5 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                33.20      31.47 SILV   
  6 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                31.87      31.71 SILV   
  7 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                31.87      31.84 SILV   
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                32.48      32.29 SILV   
  9 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 32.87      32.40 SILV   
 10 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT      32.83 SILV   
 11 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR                37.90      34.03 SILV   
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 35.49      34.57 SILV   
 13 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 35.74      35.56        
 14 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.79        
 15 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                36.52      36.23        
 16 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                37.10      36.32        
 17 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                37.41      36.73        
 18 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ                49.66      36.97        
 19 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                36.98      38.30        
 20 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                48.46      38.90        
 21 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                40.50      40.48        
 22 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 39.12      40.66        
 23 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                44.41      40.70        
 24 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                40.92      41.00        
 25 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR                43.58      41.06        
 26 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                42.77      41.33        
 27 Polese, Patrick L         12 Storm-MR               38.81      41.50        
 28 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                43.20      42.05        
 29 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                50.35      43.39        
 30 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 55.28      44.77        
 31 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 43.33      45.95        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                30.50         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:05.58    1:00.99 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.99 (31.92)                                        
  2 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.93    1:03.19 JO     
                  28.93     1:03.19 (34.26)                                        
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:04.86    1:03.35 JO     
                  28.81     1:03.35 (34.54)                                        
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:07.44    1:05.32 JO     
                  29.83     1:05.32 (35.49)                                        
  5 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:10.09    1:06.38 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.38 (35.48)                                        
  6 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:11.30    1:09.20 JO     
                  31.68     1:09.20 (37.52)                                        
  7 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:17.51    1:09.64 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.64 (36.56)                                        
  8 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:19.37    1:10.97 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.97 (39.09)                                        
  9 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:18.30    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.35 (38.01)                                        
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:15.34    1:13.91 SILV   
                  33.21     1:13.91 (40.70)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             1:13.74    1:14.92 SILV   
 12 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.41 SILV   
                  34.39     1:17.41 (43.02)                                        
 13 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:30.19    1:20.52        
 14 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              1:29.78    1:20.67        
                  37.99     1:20.67 (42.68)                                        
 15 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:31.47    1:23.73        
                  38.20     1:23.73 (45.53)                                        
 16 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:28.45    1:25.30        
                  37.99     1:25.30 (47.31)                                        
 17 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:30.77    1:29.35        
                  41.75     1:29.35 (47.60)                                        
 18 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              2:09.97    1:37.87        
                  45.04     1:37.87 (52.83)                                        
 19 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:40.89    1:43.81        
                  46.72     1:43.81 (57.09)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:46.31    1:45.43        
                  45.97     1:45.43 (59.46)                                        
 -- Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:15.98         DQ        
                  32.49          DQ (37.29)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              1:09.43    1:02.64 JO     
                  29.32     1:02.64 (33.32)                                        
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:03.35    1:03.11 JO     
                  29.79     1:03.11 (33.32)                                        
  3 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR               1:09.26    1:09.32 JO     
                  30.79     1:09.32 (38.53)                                        
  4 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:10.91    1:11.16 SILV   
                  31.68     1:11.16 (39.48)                                        
  5 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              1:15.77    1:11.22 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.22 (38.41)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             1:10.75    1:11.97 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.97 (39.35)                                        
  7 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:13.18    1:11.99 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.99 (38.48)                                        
  8 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:13.77    1:12.12 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.12 (39.06)                                        
  9 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:20.51    1:17.73        
                  36.93     1:17.73 (40.80)                                        
 10 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              1:26.78    1:18.65        
                  39.67     1:18.65 (38.98)                                        
 11 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              1:41.11    1:20.55        
                  37.54     1:20.55 (43.01)                                        
 12 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:19.15    1:20.69        
                  37.52     1:20.69 (43.17)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               1:27.21    1:21.11        
                  37.14     1:21.11 (43.97)                                        
 14 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR              1:25.81    1:21.25        
                  36.61     1:21.25 (44.64)                                        
 15 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:22.02    1:21.61        
                  37.25     1:21.61 (44.36)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              1:22.40    1:22.29        
                  41.61     1:22.29 (40.68)                                        
 17 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR              1:29.66    1:25.10        
                  38.92     1:25.10 (46.18)                                        
 18 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:27.03        
                  39.56     1:27.03 (47.47)                                        
 19 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:25.38    1:27.06        
                  44.58     1:27.06 (42.48)                                        
 20 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:35.24    1:27.31        
                  39.51     1:27.31 (47.80)                                        
 21 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:28.39    1:28.54        
                  41.15     1:28.54 (47.39)                                        
 22 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:29.33    1:30.31        
                  41.65     1:30.31 (48.66)                                        
 -- Polese, Patrick L         12 Storm-MR             1:22.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.21          DQ (46.47)                                        
 -- Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:24.04         NS        
 -- Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:12.51         NS        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              2:21.85    2:18.67 JO     
                  30.19     1:04.91 (34.72)     1:45.65 (40.74)     2:18.67 (33.02)
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:31.37    2:21.51 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.64 (34.31)     1:47.57 (42.93)     2:21.51 (33.94)
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              2:31.97    2:26.10 JO     
                  31.61     1:11.02 (39.41)     1:53.40 (42.38)     2:26.10 (32.70)
  4 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:27.94    2:27.53 JO     
                  31.44     1:08.77 (37.33)     1:51.96 (43.19)     2:27.53 (35.57)
  5 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              2:42.99    2:28.49 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.43 (37.26)     1:55.00 (45.57)     2:28.49 (33.49)
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:40.25    2:29.72 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.43 (37.02)     1:56.43 (46.00)     2:29.72 (33.29)
  7 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              2:38.67    2:30.36 SILV   
                  32.54     1:12.02 (39.48)     1:56.12 (44.10)     2:30.36 (34.24)
  8 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR               2:32.33    2:30.46 SILV   
  9 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:34.84    2:30.53 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.14 (37.52)     1:57.16 (44.02)     2:30.53 (33.37)
 10 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             2:29.83    2:32.52 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.10 (38.16)     1:57.99 (45.89)     2:32.52 (34.53)
 11 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:32.64 SILV   
                  33.06     1:13.14 (40.08)     1:59.70 (46.56)     2:32.64 (32.94)
 12 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:33.95 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.69 (38.80)     2:00.89 (48.20)     2:33.95 (33.06)
 13 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:34.14 SILV   
                  33.57   1:59.73 (1:26.16)     2:34.14 (34.41)                    
 14 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              2:46.59    2:39.18 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.47 (41.62)     2:05.03 (48.56)     2:39.18 (34.15)
 15 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR              2:42.91    2:42.92 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.52 (41.05)     2:03.68 (48.16)     2:42.92 (39.24)
 16 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               2:57.35    2:44.72 SILV   
                  37.59     1:20.02 (42.43)     2:06.46 (46.44)     2:44.72 (38.26)
 17 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:55.59    2:45.20 SILV   
                  41.53     1:21.81 (40.28)     2:09.55 (47.74)     2:45.20 (35.65)
 18 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    2:45.75 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.78 (42.68)     2:08.46 (48.68)     2:45.75 (37.29)
 19 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              2:50.56    2:46.93 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.26 (42.37)     2:10.62 (50.36)     2:46.93 (36.31)
 20 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              2:55.00    2:47.86 SILV   
 21 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:52.37        
                  35.58     1:19.53 (43.95)     2:12.34 (52.81)     2:52.37 (40.03)
 22 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               3:05.67    2:58.26        
                  41.78     1:25.34 (43.56)     2:21.77 (56.43)     2:58.26 (36.49)
 23 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR              3:14.45    3:00.77        
                  40.95     1:25.07 (44.12)     2:21.76 (56.69)     3:00.77 (39.01)
 24 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              3:16.50    3:02.53        
                  45.05     1:29.88 (44.83)     2:23.99 (54.11)     3:02.53 (38.54)
 25 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              3:35.63    3:12.65        
 26 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              3:20.89    3:13.58        
                  44.50     1:31.16 (46.66)     2:31.15 (59.99)     3:13.58 (42.43)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                24.83      23.60 JO     
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 24.87      24.65 JO     
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR                24.97      24.70 JO     
  4 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR                24.96      24.80 SILV   
  4 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR                25.57      24.80 SILV   
  6 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 25.57      24.86 SILV   
  6 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                26.73      24.86 SILV   
  8 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR                 25.51      25.12 SILV   
  9 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 26.50      25.46 SILV   
 10 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                  26.33      25.52 SILV   
 11 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ                25.35      25.68 SILV   
 12 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR                 25.59      25.73 SILV   
 13 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR                26.02      25.76 SILV   
 14 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                    NT      25.97 SILV   
 15 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR                25.50      26.04 SILV   
 16 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR                26.45      26.07 SILV   
 17 Wong, William             13 LIFE-NJ                26.24      26.27 SILV   
 18 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR               27.38      26.35 SILV   
 19 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                26.75      26.49 SILV   
 20 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 26.61      26.70 SILV   
 21 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                25.81      26.71 SILV   
 22 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR                27.63      26.88        
 23 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                  26.82      26.91        
 24 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                  27.11      27.02        
 25 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR               27.53      27.25        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                28.63      27.30        
 27 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR                28.08      27.93        
 28 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR                 30.71      28.61        
 28 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR                29.13      28.61        
 30 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR                 29.25      28.63        
 31 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                 29.36      28.81        
 32 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR                29.60      28.50        
 33 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR                29.00      28.90        
 34 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ                30.23      29.08        
 35 Murray, Tristan D         14 HVD-MR                 30.46      29.13        
 36 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR                28.49      29.23        
 37 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                 30.85      29.25        
 38 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR                29.04      29.30        
 39 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR                30.37      29.59        
 40 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR                32.47      29.76        
 41 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                33.71      29.94        
 42 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                 29.10      30.05        
 43 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR                31.38      30.43        
 44 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR                31.68      30.55        
 45 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT      32.40        
 46 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                 32.79      32.85        
 47 Riccio, Scott F           13 PAC-MR                    NT      36.72        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                51.97      50.88 JO     
                  24.60       50.88 (26.28)                                        
  2 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR                 55.60      53.82 JO     
                  25.08       53.82 (28.74)                                        
  3 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR                52.49      53.93 JO     
                  25.96       53.93 (27.97)                                        
  4 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 53.64      54.19 SILV   
                  26.21       54.19 (27.98)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR                55.08      54.52 SILV   
                  26.19       54.52 (28.33)                                        
  6 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                  57.11      54.55 SILV   
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR                54.49      54.64 SILV   
                  26.01       54.64 (28.63)                                        
  8 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR                54.06      54.71 SILV   
                  26.07       54.71 (28.64)                                        
  9 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                57.23      55.13 SILV   
                  26.44       55.13 (28.69)                                        
 10 Wong, William             13 LIFE-NJ                56.62      55.21 SILV   
                  26.68       55.21 (28.53)                                        
 11 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR                 55.83      55.29 SILV   
                  26.76       55.29 (28.53)                                        
 12 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 55.33      55.36 SILV   
                  26.23       55.36 (29.13)                                        
 13 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                55.13      55.37 SILV   
 14 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 UN-MR                1:00.37      55.77 SILV   
                  26.48       55.77 (29.29)                                        
 15 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ                57.09      56.37 SILV   
                  26.98       56.37 (29.39)                                        
 16 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 57.43      56.56 SILV   
                  27.46       56.56 (29.10)                                        
 17 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR                57.37      56.63 SILV   
                  27.29       56.63 (29.34)                                        
 18 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR                 56.00      56.92 SILV   
                  27.86       56.92 (29.06)                                        
 19 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                    NT      56.99 SILV   
                  27.41       56.99 (29.58)                                        
 20 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR                57.52      57.00 SILV   
                  27.77       57.00 (29.23)                                        
 21 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                55.73      57.51 SILV   
                  27.25       57.51 (30.26)                                        
 22 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                  59.57      57.93 SILV   
 23 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR                58.37      58.07 SILV   
                  28.29       58.07 (29.78)                                        
 24 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR               57.59      58.25 SILV   
                  27.99       58.25 (30.26)                                        
 25 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR               59.70      58.34 SILV   
                  28.46       58.34 (29.88)                                        
 26 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 57.87      58.39 SILV   
                  28.37       58.39 (30.02)                                        
 27 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR                59.64      59.00 SILV   
                  28.43       59.00 (30.57)                                        
 28 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              1:00.61      59.14 SILV   
                  28.47       59.14 (30.67)                                        
 29 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR               59.85      59.27 SILV   
                  28.07       59.27 (31.20)                                        
 30 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:00.97    1:00.39        
                  27.98     1:00.39 (32.41)                                        
 31 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:01.86    1:00.44        
 32 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:01.15    1:00.59        
                  28.98     1:00.59 (31.61)                                        
 33 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:03.40    1:01.38        
                  29.78     1:01.38 (31.60)                                        
 34 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:03.02    1:02.38        
                  29.93     1:02.38 (32.45)                                        
 35 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:04.57    1:02.47        
                  29.88     1:02.47 (32.59)                                        
 36 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR               1:02.51    1:02.53        
                  30.22     1:02.53 (32.31)                                        
 37 Murray, Tristan D         14 HVD-MR               1:06.03    1:02.85        
                  31.25     1:02.85 (31.60)                                        
 38 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              1:07.88    1:04.47        
 39 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:15.30    1:04.48        
                  30.82     1:04.48 (33.66)                                        
 40 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:04.64        
                  30.91     1:04.64 (33.73)                                        
 41 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR              1:06.33    1:04.78        
                  31.35     1:04.78 (33.43)                                        
 42 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               1:09.48    1:04.91        
                  30.58     1:04.91 (34.33)                                        
 43 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:09.21    1:05.76        
                  31.30     1:05.76 (34.46)                                        
 44 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               1:05.41    1:06.49        
                  30.81     1:06.49 (35.68)                                        
 45 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              1:10.37    1:07.97        
                  31.81     1:07.97 (36.16)                                        
 46 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              1:12.15    1:11.38        
                  32.35     1:11.38 (39.03)                                        
 47 Karamanougian, Daniel H   13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:13.77        
                  35.51     1:13.77 (38.26)                                        
 48 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:24.96    1:16.74        
 49 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:17.25        
                  35.67     1:17.25 (41.58)                                        
 50 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:17.44        
                  36.03     1:17.44 (41.41)                                        
 51 Atanasio, Matthew Y       13 HVD-MR               1:24.17    1:18.30        
                  33.35     1:18.30 (44.95)                                        
 52 Riccio, Scott F           13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:27.76        
                  40.41     1:27.76 (47.35)                                        
 53 Johnson, William F        13 HVD-MR               1:25.45    1:28.52        
                  42.95     1:28.52 (45.57)                                        
 -- Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              1:08.96         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              1:55.41    1:52.07 JO     
                  25.96       54.57 (28.61)     1:23.75 (29.18)     1:52.07 (28.32)
  2 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                1:57.73    1:56.07 JO     
                  26.76       55.84 (29.08)     1:26.30 (30.46)     1:56.07 (29.77)
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              2:02.00    1:59.27 SILV   
                  27.79       58.14 (30.35)     1:29.10 (30.96)     1:59.27 (30.17)
  4 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:00.97    1:59.49 SILV   
                  27.11       56.51 (29.40)     1:28.16 (31.65)     1:59.49 (31.33)
  5 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              2:00.71    1:59.72 SILV   
                  27.28       57.47 (30.19)     1:28.98 (31.51)     1:59.72 (30.74)
  6 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:13.57    2:03.81 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.43 (31.86)     1:32.29 (31.86)     2:03.81 (31.52)
  7 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              2:03.69    2:03.92 SILV   
                  28.26       59.66 (31.40)     1:32.34 (32.68)     2:03.92 (31.58)
  8 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:06.07    2:04.39 SILV   
                  27.73       56.42 (28.69)   2:04.39 (1:07.97)                    
  9 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:04.15    2:04.59 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.80 (32.07)     1:33.90 (33.10)     2:04.59 (30.69)
 10 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:04.50    2:05.05 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.80 (31.79)     1:33.45 (32.65)     2:05.05 (31.60)
 11 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:08.78    2:06.67 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.49 (32.75)     1:36.38 (33.89)     2:06.67 (30.29)
 12 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               2:07.55    2:06.97 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.59 (32.61)     1:35.63 (33.04)     2:06.97 (31.34)
 13 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:03.95    2:07.44 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.62 (32.87)     1:36.17 (34.55)     2:07.44 (31.27)
 14 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:03.28    2:07.70 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.71 (32.78)     1:35.49 (33.78)     2:07.70 (32.21)
 15 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              2:10.72    2:08.64 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.89 (32.84)     1:36.46 (33.57)     2:08.64 (32.18)
 16 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:08.87 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.97 (33.20)     1:35.83 (33.86)     2:08.87 (33.04)
 17 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR              2:12.83    2:08.92 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.07 (32.43)     1:35.21 (34.14)     2:08.92 (33.71)
 18 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             2:14.30    2:11.49 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.90 (34.41)     1:39.70 (34.80)     2:11.49 (31.79)
 19 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:08.07    2:11.85 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.50 (33.09)     1:38.05 (34.55)     2:11.85 (33.80)
 20 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             2:12.18    2:12.47 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.73 (33.72)     1:38.67 (34.94)     2:12.47 (33.80)
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:13.39    2:13.09 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.10 (34.37)     1:39.67 (34.57)     2:13.09 (33.42)
 22 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:21.18    2:13.11 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.27 (33.93)     1:39.30 (34.03)     2:13.11 (33.81)
 23 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             2:22.33    2:13.82 SILV   
                  29.66     1:04.22 (34.56)     1:40.30 (36.08)     2:13.82 (33.52)
 24 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              2:18.47    2:15.40        
                  30.88     1:05.15 (34.27)     1:40.73 (35.58)     2:15.40 (34.67)
 25 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:23.71    2:15.59        
                  31.46     1:07.27 (35.81)     1:43.20 (35.93)     2:15.59 (32.39)
 26 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    2:16.21        
                  31.73     1:07.50 (35.77)     1:43.50 (36.00)     2:16.21 (32.71)
 27 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              2:41.03    2:16.64        
                  31.04     1:06.23 (35.19)     1:42.62 (36.39)     2:16.64 (34.02)
 28 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:19.31    2:17.09        
                  31.01     1:06.06 (35.05)     1:42.24 (36.18)     2:17.09 (34.85)
 29 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              2:30.15    2:17.69        
                  30.52     1:04.79 (34.27)     1:41.31 (36.52)     2:17.69 (36.38)
 30 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:24.29    2:20.71        
                  30.95     1:06.54 (35.59)     1:44.04 (37.50)     2:20.71 (36.67)
 31 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:20.34    2:20.93        
                  30.25     1:05.87 (35.62)     1:43.82 (37.95)     2:20.93 (37.11)
 32 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR              2:24.26    2:22.13        
                  32.08     1:08.18 (36.10)     1:45.72 (37.54)     2:22.13 (36.41)
 33 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               2:20.51    2:23.30        
                  31.41     1:07.47 (36.06)     1:44.89 (37.42)     2:23.30 (38.41)
 34 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              2:40.61    2:25.18        
                  31.57     1:08.57 (37.00)     1:47.58 (39.01)     2:25.18 (37.60)
 35 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               2:33.23    2:25.57        
                  32.59     1:10.14 (37.55)     1:48.80 (38.66)     2:25.57 (36.77)
 36 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               2:40.37    2:27.33        
                  31.49     1:09.04 (37.55)     1:49.19 (40.15)     2:27.33 (38.14)
 37 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              2:28.77    2:30.42        
                  33.32     1:11.77 (38.45)     1:51.39 (39.62)     2:30.42 (39.03)
 38 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              2:30.77    2:46.71        
                  34.94     1:16.05 (41.11)     2:01.84 (45.79)     2:46.71 (44.87)
 39 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               3:06.62    2:59.34        
                  35.14     1:21.09 (45.95)   2:59.34 (1:38.25)                    
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              1:00.84      59.29 JO     
                  29.08       59.29 (30.21)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                59.69    1:00.17 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:01.18    1:00.69 JO     
                  29.28     1:00.69 (31.41)                                        
  4 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:03.47    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.69 (32.44)                                        
  5 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                1:06.52    1:03.24 SILV   
                  31.52     1:03.24 (31.72)                                        
  6 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 UN-MR                1:13.40    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.43 (32.59)                                        
  7 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:06.77    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.54 (32.75)                                        
  8 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:05.11    1:03.68 SILV   
  9 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:04.38 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.38 (33.44)                                        
 10 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:03.24    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.48 (33.71)                                        
 11 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              1:06.73    1:05.82 SILV   
                  32.06     1:05.82 (33.76)                                        
 12 Wong, William             13 LIFE-NJ              1:07.77    1:05.83 SILV   
 13 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:06.21    1:05.94 SILV   
                  32.43     1:05.94 (33.51)                                        
 14 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              1:04.24    1:06.49 SILV   
                  32.64     1:06.49 (33.85)                                        
 15 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:06.49    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.59 (34.71)                                        
 16 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              1:11.84    1:08.08 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.08 (34.94)                                        
 17 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:09.60        
                  33.21     1:09.60 (36.39)                                        
 18 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               1:06.04    1:09.75        
                  34.31     1:09.75 (35.44)                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:10.90    1:11.98        
                  35.03     1:11.98 (36.95)                                        
 20 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:10.36    1:13.18        
                  35.45     1:13.18 (37.73)                                        
 21 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR               1:17.66    1:13.40        
                  35.91     1:13.40 (37.49)                                        
 22 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              1:11.68    1:14.16        
 23 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:18.32    1:14.96        
                  36.52     1:14.96 (38.44)                                        
 24 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:13.97    1:15.09        
                  36.73     1:15.09 (38.36)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               1:14.36    1:15.64        
 26 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               1:18.30    1:18.50        
                  37.76     1:18.50 (40.74)                                        
 27 Murray, Tristan D         14 HVD-MR               1:27.53    1:19.09        
                  39.48     1:19.09 (39.61)                                        
 28 Karamanougian, Daniel H   13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:23.53        
                  41.62     1:23.53 (41.91)                                        
 29 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              1:26.88    1:23.87        
                  41.24     1:23.87 (42.63)                                        
 30 Johnson, William F        13 HVD-MR               1:28.57    1:24.86        
                  41.75     1:24.86 (43.11)                                        
 31 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:27.32        
                  41.00     1:27.32 (46.32)                                        
 32 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:27.53    1:28.04        
 33 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:31.04    1:30.71        
                  48.20     1:30.71 (42.51)                                        
 34 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              1:28.09    1:31.19        
 35 Atanasio, Matthew Y       13 HVD-MR               1:44.88    1:42.98        
 36 Riccio, Scott F           13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:45.39        
 -- Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR              1:10.24         NS        
 -- Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              1:21.77         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              2:14.68    2:09.84 JO     
                  31.21     1:04.27 (33.06)     1:37.79 (33.52)     2:09.84 (32.05)
  2 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              2:09.24    2:10.49 JO     
                  30.65     1:03.80 (33.15)     1:37.83 (34.03)     2:10.49 (32.66)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:15.93    2:13.83 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.21 (34.78)     1:40.64 (34.43)     2:13.83 (33.19)
  4 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             2:14.68    2:14.12 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.82 (34.47)     1:40.62 (34.80)     2:14.12 (33.50)
  5 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              2:17.99    2:16.00 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.01 (35.05)     1:41.65 (33.64)     2:16.00 (34.35)
  6 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:25.79    2:17.90 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.56 (35.14)     1:43.13 (36.57)     2:17.90 (34.77)
  7 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR              2:23.84    2:18.04 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.86 (34.69)     1:42.63 (35.77)     2:18.04 (35.41)
  8 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:25.48    2:18.30 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.56 (35.07)     1:43.57 (36.01)     2:18.30 (34.73)
  9 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:25.80    2:19.79 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.93 (35.71)     1:44.51 (36.58)     2:19.79 (35.28)
 10 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              2:23.35    2:19.99 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.96 (35.90)     1:45.46 (35.50)     2:19.99 (34.53)
 11 Wong, William             13 LIFE-NJ              2:23.48    2:21.26 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.60 (35.57)     1:46.23 (36.63)     2:21.26 (35.03)
 12 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              2:26.03    2:22.26 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.68 (35.81)     1:46.06 (37.38)     2:22.26 (36.20)
 13 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             2:24.90    2:23.90 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.39 (36.02)     1:46.17 (37.78)     2:23.90 (37.73)
 14 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             2:28.41    2:25.27 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.42 (36.92)     1:48.89 (37.47)     2:25.27 (36.38)
 15 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             2:30.35    2:26.49 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.88 (37.14)     1:49.71 (37.83)     2:26.49 (36.78)
 16 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:23.23    2:27.49        
                  35.22     1:12.28 (37.06)     1:50.71 (38.43)     2:27.49 (36.78)
 17 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:28.17    2:28.26        
                  35.24     1:12.45 (37.21)     1:50.47 (38.02)     2:28.26 (37.79)
 18 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:27.71    2:28.67        
                  34.80     1:12.96 (38.16)     1:51.09 (38.13)     2:28.67 (37.58)
 19 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              2:38.84    2:29.26        
                  34.14     1:12.04 (37.90)     1:52.02 (39.98)     2:29.26 (37.24)
 20 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:35.98    2:29.41        
                  35.53     1:12.92 (37.39)     1:51.41 (38.49)     2:29.41 (38.00)
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:31.13    2:30.67        
                  36.22     1:14.62 (38.40)     1:52.78 (38.16)     2:30.67 (37.89)
 22 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              2:38.42    2:34.41        
                  36.71     1:16.05 (39.34)     1:56.46 (40.41)     2:34.41 (37.95)
 23 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:40.89    2:35.90        
                  36.01     1:15.85 (39.84)     1:56.07 (40.22)     2:35.90 (39.83)
 24 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:50.01    2:38.28        
                  36.38     1:16.05 (39.67)     1:57.69 (41.64)     2:38.28 (40.59)
 25 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:48.51    2:39.66        
                  36.62     1:18.61 (41.99)     2:01.33 (42.72)     2:39.66 (38.33)
 26 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:40.84        
                  37.37     1:18.97 (41.60)     2:01.59 (42.62)     2:40.84 (39.25)
 27 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:44.40    2:42.72        
                  38.15     1:19.56 (41.41)     2:02.68 (43.12)     2:42.72 (40.04)
 28 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              2:58.77    2:51.40        
                  41.96     1:25.56 (43.60)     2:08.89 (43.33)     2:51.40 (42.51)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:05.03    1:06.75 JO     
                  31.71     1:06.75 (35.04)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              1:08.10    1:07.09 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.09 (35.79)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:09.16    1:07.96 JO     
                  32.53     1:07.96 (35.43)                                        
  4 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              1:10.37    1:09.03 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.03 (36.36)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              1:10.39    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.17 (36.84)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:09.40    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.41 (36.89)                                        
  7 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:09.24    1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.94 (37.61)                                        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              1:16.75    1:11.84 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.84 (37.92)                                        
  9 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                1:15.56    1:13.28 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.28 (39.27)                                        
 10 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               1:12.50    1:15.33 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.33 (39.35)                                        
 11 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:15.82    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.55 (40.24)                                        
 12 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              1:14.25    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.61 (39.79)                                        
 13 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                1:19.47    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.66 (38.59)                                        
 14 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              1:15.02    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.71 (39.71)                                        
 15 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             1:16.03    1:16.20 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.20 (40.69)                                        
 16 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:13.41    1:16.24 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.24 (39.17)                                        
 17 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              1:22.27    1:16.90        
                  36.75     1:16.90 (40.15)                                        
 18 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:25.63    1:17.12        
                  36.51     1:17.12 (40.61)                                        
 19 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR              1:17.97    1:18.14        
                  37.45     1:18.14 (40.69)                                        
 20 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:16.77    1:18.26        
                  38.12     1:18.26 (40.14)                                        
 21 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:19.37    1:18.32        
                  36.77     1:18.32 (41.55)                                        
 22 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:21.70    1:19.23        
                  38.80     1:19.23 (40.43)                                        
 23 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:22.08    1:19.90        
                  37.58     1:19.90 (42.32)                                        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:19.31    1:22.06        
                  38.29     1:22.06 (43.77)                                        
 25 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:22.08        
                  39.15     1:22.08 (42.93)                                        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:20.46    1:22.12        
                  39.03     1:22.12 (43.09)                                        
 27 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             1:37.17    1:22.55        
                  39.12     1:22.55 (43.43)                                        
 28 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              1:22.12    1:23.06        
                  38.96     1:23.06 (44.10)                                        
 29 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:26.31    1:24.29        
                  39.65     1:24.29 (44.64)                                        
 30 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR              1:29.15    1:24.58        
                  39.66     1:24.58 (44.92)                                        
 31 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:26.17    1:25.86        
                  41.82     1:25.86 (44.04)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               1:30.10    1:26.31        
 33 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              1:29.64    1:27.01        
                  40.94     1:27.01 (46.07)                                        
 34 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              1:47.31    1:28.74        
                  42.14     1:28.74 (46.60)                                        
 35 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              1:37.34    1:29.70        
                  42.48     1:29.70 (47.22)                                        
 36 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              1:35.77    1:31.79        
                  41.55     1:31.79 (50.24)                                        
 37 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR               1:32.26    1:32.82        
                  44.45     1:32.82 (48.37)                                        
 38 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:36.53        
                  42.46     1:36.53 (54.07)                                        
 39 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:38.82        
                  45.55     1:38.82 (53.27)                                        
 40 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               1:43.24    1:40.33        
                  45.41     1:40.33 (54.92)                                        
 41 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:41.37    1:45.06        
                  49.58     1:45.06 (55.48)                                        
 42 Riccio, Scott F           13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:49.63        
                  49.91     1:49.63 (59.72)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:19.74    2:26.64 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.58 (38.02)     1:49.24 (37.66)     2:26.64 (37.40)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:26.77    2:27.77 JO     
                  35.79     1:12.50 (36.71)     1:50.42 (37.92)     2:27.77 (37.35)
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:31.84    2:27.86 JO     
                  35.20     1:13.06 (37.86)     1:50.88 (37.82)     2:27.86 (36.98)
  4 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              2:34.39    2:29.01 JO     
  5 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              2:32.08    2:30.78 JO     
                  33.99     1:13.51 (39.52)     1:52.01 (38.50)     2:30.78 (38.77)
  6 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:30.27    2:31.15 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.53 (39.30)     1:52.70 (38.17)     2:31.15 (38.45)
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              2:33.51    2:32.44 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.21 (38.84)     1:52.77 (39.56)     2:32.44 (39.67)
  8 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:39.27    2:34.28 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.87 (39.46)     1:54.76 (39.89)     2:34.28 (39.52)
  9 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:47.27    2:36.74 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.10 (39.95)     1:56.30 (40.20)     2:36.74 (40.44)
 10 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              3:04.40    2:42.24 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.44 (41.19)     2:01.49 (44.05)     2:42.24 (40.75)
 11 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR              2:43.49    2:42.31 SILV   
                  35.42     1:18.12 (42.70)     2:01.42 (43.30)     2:42.31 (40.89)
 12 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:47.89    2:42.47 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.69 (41.78)     2:01.05 (42.36)     2:42.47 (41.42)
 13 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:58.19    2:49.57        
                  37.22     1:19.60 (42.38)     2:04.28 (44.68)     2:49.57 (45.29)
 14 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    2:50.82        
                  39.78     1:23.80 (44.02)     2:08.38 (44.58)     2:50.82 (42.44)
 15 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:54.73        
                  38.67     1:22.49 (43.82)     2:09.38 (46.89)     2:54.73 (45.35)
 16 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:58.13        
 17 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR              3:10.58    3:01.80        
                  40.22     1:28.08 (47.86)     2:15.23 (47.15)     3:01.80 (46.57)
 18 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:03.70        
                  41.65     1:30.93 (49.28)     2:16.98 (46.05)     3:03.70 (46.72)
 19 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              3:39.68    3:06.48        
                  43.05     1:29.78 (46.73)     2:18.91 (49.13)     3:06.48 (47.57)
 20 Karamanougian, Daniel H   13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:10.70        
                  44.45     1:32.75 (48.30)     2:21.76 (49.01)     3:10.70 (48.94)
 21 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:18.12        
                  45.29     1:35.66 (50.37)     2:28.26 (52.60)     3:18.12 (49.86)
 22 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:34.47        
                  45.65     1:40.58 (54.93)     2:38.96 (58.38)     3:34.47 (55.51)
 23 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:36.39        
 24 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:50.91        
                                1:43.16 ( )   2:48.27 (1:05.11)   3:50.91 (1:02.64)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                58.68      56.98 JO     
                  26.32       56.98 (30.66)                                        
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 58.25      58.83 JO     
                  27.89       58.83 (30.94)                                        
  3 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:00.24      59.68 JO     
                  28.86       59.68 (30.82)                                        
  4 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              1:00.80    1:00.86 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.86 (32.19)                                        
  5 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:02.73    1:01.00 SILV   
                  27.88     1:01.00 (33.12)                                        
  6 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               1:03.19    1:01.48 SILV   
  7 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              1:07.33    1:02.00 SILV   
                  28.77     1:02.00 (33.23)                                        
  8 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:02.24    1:02.26 SILV   
                  27.91     1:02.26 (34.35)                                        
  9 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 UN-MR                1:13.08    1:02.40 SILV   
                  28.77     1:02.40 (33.63)                                        
 10 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             1:05.69    1:03.38 SILV   
                  28.82     1:03.38 (34.56)                                        
 11 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:03.96    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.54 (33.56)                                        
 12 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              1:06.83    1:04.68 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.68 (34.19)                                        
 13 Wong, William             13 LIFE-NJ              1:08.69    1:04.77 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.77 (34.08)                                        
 14 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             1:13.86    1:06.04 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.04 (35.39)                                        
 15 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              1:10.78    1:07.29        
                  31.39     1:07.29 (35.90)                                        
 16 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:07.87    1:07.88        
                  30.36     1:07.88 (37.52)                                        
 17 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:10.58    1:08.33        
 18 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:07.01    1:09.83        
                  32.89     1:09.83 (36.94)                                        
 19 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:12.96    1:09.96        
                  31.41     1:09.96 (38.55)                                        
 20 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:21.87    1:10.01        
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:11.09    1:11.34        
                  33.63     1:11.34 (37.71)                                        
 22 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:10.70    1:12.00        
                  33.48     1:12.00 (38.52)                                        
 23 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              1:20.94    1:18.28        
                  37.03     1:18.28 (41.25)                                        
 24 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:23.85    1:20.16        
                  37.13     1:20.16 (43.03)                                        
 25 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR              1:28.10    1:26.26        
                  39.54     1:26.26 (46.72)                                        
 26 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              1:28.77    1:32.94        
                  42.85     1:32.94 (50.09)                                        
 -- Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              1:25.77         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:12.06    2:10.60 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.35 (33.10)     1:36.33 (33.98)     2:10.60 (34.27)
  2 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             2:18.65    2:18.55 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.27 (35.51)     1:42.20 (35.93)     2:18.55 (36.35)
  3 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              2:28.61    2:18.97 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.44 (33.42)     1:39.82 (36.38)     2:18.97 (39.15)
  4 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               2:28.08    2:24.84 SILV   
                  30.66     1:07.13 (36.47)     1:45.98 (38.85)     2:24.84 (38.86)
  5 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:45.88    2:27.69 SILV   
                  30.44     1:07.46 (37.02)     1:47.03 (39.57)     2:27.69 (40.66)
  6 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:25.28    2:28.42 SILV   
                  32.14     1:10.71 (38.57)     1:50.41 (39.70)     2:28.42 (38.01)
  7 Wong, William             13 LIFE-NJ              2:45.33    2:30.64        
                  32.82     1:11.13 (38.31)   2:30.64 (1:19.51)                    
  8 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:41.14    2:34.14        
                  33.95     1:12.78 (38.83)     1:53.42 (40.64)     2:34.14 (40.72)
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:31.91    2:34.90        
                  33.23     1:12.99 (39.76)     1:54.16 (41.17)     2:34.90 (40.74)
 10 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             2:56.82    2:51.76        
                  35.33     1:19.14 (43.81)     2:05.99 (46.85)     2:51.76 (45.77)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              2:14.83    2:09.86 JO     
                  27.67     1:00.59 (32.92)     1:39.49 (38.90)     2:09.86 (30.37)
  2 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              2:16.11    2:13.90 SILV   
                  29.42     1:04.49 (35.07)     1:43.22 (38.73)     2:13.90 (30.68)
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              2:20.57    2:14.58 SILV   
                  28.22     1:02.92 (34.70)     1:42.70 (39.78)     2:14.58 (31.88)
  4 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                2:20.64    2:15.78 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.66 (34.89)     1:44.98 (40.32)     2:15.78 (30.80)
  5 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              2:14.55    2:16.03 SILV   
                  28.21     1:02.79 (34.58)     1:44.77 (41.98)     2:16.03 (31.26)
  6 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:16.80    2:16.07 SILV   
                  29.92     1:05.76 (35.84)     1:44.79 (39.03)     2:16.07 (31.28)
  7 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 UN-MR                2:32.39    2:16.36 SILV   
                  28.63     1:04.18 (35.55)     1:44.40 (40.22)     2:16.36 (31.96)
  8 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              2:19.40    2:17.65 SILV   
                  30.87     1:07.12 (36.25)     1:46.47 (39.35)     2:17.65 (31.18)
  9 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:17.48    2:18.67 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.73 (35.24)     1:47.79 (41.06)     2:18.67 (30.88)
 10 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:19.15    2:18.97 SILV   
 11 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              2:22.93    2:20.84 SILV   
                  28.64     1:03.29 (34.65)     1:46.88 (43.59)     2:20.84 (33.96)
 12 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               2:17.81    2:21.11 SILV   
                  29.85     1:06.48 (36.63)     1:49.31 (42.83)     2:21.11 (31.80)
 13 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:33.39    2:21.86 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.11 (34.02)     1:48.84 (42.73)     2:21.86 (33.02)
 14 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:21.59    2:24.12 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.15 (38.06)     1:52.88 (41.73)     2:24.12 (31.24)
 15 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:25.10    2:26.29 SILV   
                  32.92     1:12.47 (39.55)     1:53.58 (41.11)     2:26.29 (32.71)
 16 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               2:29.91    2:26.43 SILV   
                  30.38     1:07.26 (36.88)     1:53.26 (46.00)     2:26.43 (33.17)
 17 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                2:28.20    2:26.93 SILV   
 18 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:28.98    2:29.68 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.46 (38.40)     1:54.27 (42.81)     2:29.68 (35.41)
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:31.49    2:31.78        
                  34.28     1:12.57 (38.29)     2:00.10 (47.53)     2:31.78 (31.68)
 20 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:38.89    2:32.41        
 21 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              2:35.50    2:33.17        
                  37.78     1:16.17 (38.39)     2:00.40 (44.23)     2:33.17 (32.77)
 22 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:38.86    2:34.16        
                  36.68     1:13.84 (37.16)     1:57.85 (44.01)     2:34.16 (36.31)
 23 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:43.34    2:36.87        
                  32.11     1:14.23 (42.12)     1:59.22 (44.99)     2:36.87 (37.65)
 24 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               2:49.60    2:40.71        
                  37.47     1:17.55 (40.08)     2:05.79 (48.24)     2:40.71 (34.92)
 25 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:48.83    2:41.55        
                  39.17     1:19.99 (40.82)     2:07.26 (47.27)     2:41.55 (34.29)
 26 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              3:45.89    2:43.82        
                  38.96     1:22.13 (43.17)     2:09.68 (47.55)     2:43.82 (34.14)
 27 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              3:21.69    2:45.11        
                                1:19.78 ( )     2:08.64 (48.86)     2:45.11 (36.47)
 28 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:46.12        
                  38.08     1:19.69 (41.61)     2:09.82 (50.13)     2:46.12 (36.30)
 29 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               2:46.02    2:49.79        
                  36.59     1:20.80 (44.21)     2:13.66 (52.86)     2:49.79 (36.13)
 30 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR              2:50.93    2:50.67        
                  41.17     1:25.78 (44.61)     2:15.08 (49.30)     2:50.67 (35.59)
 31 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              3:04.06    3:03.45        
                  44.30     1:33.45 (49.15)     2:23.31 (49.86)     3:03.45 (40.14)
 -- Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              2:24.30         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.11     1:10.00 (36.89)     1:54.14 (44.14)          DQ (34.21)
 -- Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              3:00.77         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR                21.81      21.48 METS   
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA                 21.81      22.24 METS   
  3 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 GAEL-MR                22.43      22.50 METS   
  4 Mlodzienski, Nick J       17 RAD-MA                 22.32      22.63 METS   
  5 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                22.58      22.64 METS   
  6 Tsai, Brian C             16 WEST-MR                23.54      23.19        
  7 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                  23.63      23.36        
  7 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR                21.98      23.36        
  9 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                23.24      23.43        
 10 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA                 24.29      23.44        
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR                 22.92      23.53        
 12 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ                23.69      23.60        
 13 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR                 24.46      23.66        
 13 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                25.00      23.66        
 15 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                24.33      23.67        
 16 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                24.18      23.72        
 17 Abrahams, David H         17 RAD-MA                    NT      23.78        
 18 Hannig, Michael J         17 UN-MA                  22.39      23.86        
 19 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 23.17      23.94        
 20 Wang, Hanlin              16 UN-MR                  24.11      24.02        
 20 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 PATS-MR                23.71      24.02        
 22 Faughnan, Michael D       16 HVD-MR                 24.31      24.03        
 23 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR                 24.58      24.17        
 24 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR                24.00      24.27        
 24 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                 24.10      24.27        
 26 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                24.41      24.34        
 27 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                24.07      24.42        
 28 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 24.49      24.43        
 29 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR                24.44      24.53        
 30 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA                 24.44      24.61        
 31 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 24.50      24.67        
 32 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                23.91      24.72        
 32 Thomas, Will E            16 UN-MA                  24.31      24.72        
 34 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 24.60      24.86        
 35 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR                 24.24      24.92        
 36 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR                 25.26      24.97        
 37 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR                 24.46      25.00        
 38 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                24.99      25.01        
 39 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR               26.15      25.08        
 40 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ                25.44      25.15        
 41 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                25.59      25.24        
 42 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR                 25.15      25.28        
 43 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA                 25.15      25.37        
 44 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR                25.33      25.54        
 45 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                25.70      25.55        
 46 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.76        
 47 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA                 26.07      26.04        
 48 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR                26.34      26.20        
 49 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR                 26.76      26.74        
 50 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR                 25.96      26.81        
 51 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR                29.77      26.86        
 52 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR                27.35      26.88        
 53 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR                   NT      26.94        
 54 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR                 27.24      26.98        
 55 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR                27.39      27.02        
 56 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                  27.37      27.86        
 57 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ                28.54      28.24        
 58 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ                28.86      28.34        
 59 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR                29.03      28.81        
 60 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                29.17      28.92        
 61 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                28.94      29.19        
 62 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR                 31.04      29.20        
 63 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                30.74      29.25        
 64 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR                27.77      29.51        
 65 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT      29.77        
 66 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 35.81      34.48        
 67 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                36.27      37.87        
 -- Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                  24.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR                46.78      48.10 METS   
                  23.29       48.10 (24.81)                                        
  2 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 GAEL-MR                48.45      49.29 METS   
                  23.45       49.29 (25.84)                                        
  3 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA                 49.55      49.79        
                  24.63       49.79 (25.16)                                        
  4 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA                 52.52      49.84        
                  24.08       49.84 (25.76)                                        
  5 Mlodzienski, Nick J       17 RAD-MA                 48.76      49.98        
                  24.08       49.98 (25.90)                                        
  6 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                  49.59      50.32        
  7 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                50.16      50.80        
                  24.22       50.80 (26.58)                                        
  8 Faughnan, Michael D       16 HVD-MR                 50.88      50.97        
                  24.12       50.97 (26.85)                                        
  9 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                51.95      51.02        
                  24.94       51.02 (26.08)                                        
 10 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR                 50.51      51.03        
                  24.49       51.03 (26.54)                                        
 11 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ                53.15      51.26        
 12 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                51.33      51.79        
 13 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR               49.80      51.86        
                  24.77       51.86 (27.09)                                        
 14 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                51.70      52.04        
                  25.49       52.04 (26.55)                                        
 15 Wang, Hanlin              16 UN-MR                  52.47      52.20        
 16 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                52.24      52.53        
                  25.22       52.53 (27.31)                                        
 17 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR                 53.58      52.72        
                  25.11       52.72 (27.61)                                        
 18 Hannig, Michael J         17 UN-MA                  49.17      52.73        
                  25.22       52.73 (27.51)                                        
 19 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR               51.55      52.83        
                  25.83       52.83 (27.00)                                        
 20 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:00.89      53.01        
                  25.35       53.01 (27.66)                                        
 21 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR                52.90      53.19        
                  25.68       53.19 (27.51)                                        
 22 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 50.86      53.22        
                  25.69       53.22 (27.53)                                        
 23 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                  50.29      53.24        
                  25.86       53.24 (27.38)                                        
 24 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR               51.26      53.38        
                  25.70       53.38 (27.68)                                        
 25 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA                 53.65      53.48        
                  25.89       53.48 (27.59)                                        
 26 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 52.52      53.61        
                  25.84       53.61 (27.77)                                        
 27 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA                 52.37      53.72        
                  25.93       53.72 (27.79)                                        
 28 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 PATS-MR                52.31      53.95        
                  25.45       53.95 (28.50)                                        
 29 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 53.04      54.20        
                  25.86       54.20 (28.34)                                        
 30 Thomas, Will E            16 UN-MA                  53.48      54.47        
                  26.75       54.47 (27.72)                                        
 31 Fu, Daniel                18 LIFE-NJ                56.60      54.48        
                  26.48       54.48 (28.00)                                        
 32 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR               53.06      54.59        
                  26.51       54.59 (28.08)                                        
 33 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 53.79      54.85        
                  25.93       54.85 (28.92)                                        
 34 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ                57.90      54.88        
                  26.10       54.88 (28.78)                                        
 35 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                54.89      55.00        
                  26.25       55.00 (28.75)                                        
 36 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT      55.03        
 37 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR                 53.07      55.17        
                  26.78       55.17 (28.39)                                        
 37 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 53.73      55.17        
                  26.16       55.17 (29.01)                                        
 39 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                 56.45      55.33        
                  26.79       55.33 (28.54)                                        
 40 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR                 57.63      55.34        
                  26.82       55.34 (28.52)                                        
 41 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR                54.64      55.35        
                  26.93       55.35 (28.42)                                        
 42 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR                 54.88      55.51        
                  26.57       55.51 (28.94)                                        
 43 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR                54.31      55.55        
 44 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR                 52.11      55.65        
                  26.70       55.65 (28.95)                                        
 45 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA                 55.78      55.82        
                  26.67       55.82 (29.15)                                        
 46 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA                 55.06      55.94        
                  27.08       55.94 (28.86)                                        
 47 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR                 52.78      56.18        
                  27.18       56.18 (29.00)                                        
 48 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                56.48      56.41        
                  26.65       56.41 (29.76)                                        
 49 Fu, Samuel                16 LIFE-NJ              1:00.26      56.74        
                  26.38       56.74 (30.36)                                        
 50 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR                56.50      56.76        
 51 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR               53.80      57.38        
                  28.37       57.38 (29.01)                                        
 52 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR                 57.81      57.58        
                  28.03       57.58 (29.55)                                        
 53 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              1:01.13      57.89        
                  27.90       57.89 (29.99)                                        
 54 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR                58.06      58.08        
                  27.60       58.08 (30.48)                                        
 55 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR                 58.28      58.36        
 55 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR                 57.97      58.36        
                  28.33       58.36 (30.03)                                        
 57 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR                57.76      59.18        
                  27.81       59.18 (31.37)                                        
 58 Mangan, Kyle D            16 HVD-MR                 59.97      59.87        
                  28.47       59.87 (31.40)                                        
 59 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               1:02.32    1:00.11        
                  28.41     1:00.11 (31.70)                                        
 60 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR               59.46    1:00.32        
                  29.73     1:00.32 (30.59)                                        
 61 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR               59.46    1:00.42        
                  29.52     1:00.42 (30.90)                                        
 62 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:02.77    1:00.76        
 63 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                     NT    1:02.04        
                  29.98     1:02.04 (32.06)                                        
 64 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              1:08.08    1:02.52        
                  30.59     1:02.52 (31.93)                                        
 65 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              1:05.05    1:03.48        
                  29.95     1:03.48 (33.53)                                        
 66 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              1:08.35    1:06.79        
 67 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:07.25        
                  32.21     1:07.25 (35.04)                                        
 68 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              1:02.85    1:08.07        
                  32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)                                        
 69 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:17.72    1:08.22        
                  30.96     1:08.22 (37.26)                                        
 70 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:08.45    1:11.32        
                  33.45     1:11.32 (37.87)                                        
 -- Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA                 48.19         NS        
 -- Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                53.65         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR              1:42.98    1:38.14 METS   
                  21.48   1:38.14 (1:16.66)                                        
  2 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA               1:47.52    1:47.67 METS   
                  25.31       52.82 (27.51)     1:20.33 (27.51)     1:47.67 (27.34)
  3 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:54.19    1:48.58 METS   
                  25.11       52.69 (27.58)     1:20.83 (28.14)     1:48.58 (27.75)
  4 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 GAEL-MR              1:44.68    1:50.20        
                  25.29       53.66 (28.37)     1:21.06 (27.40)     1:50.20 (29.14)
  5 Mlodzienski, Nick J       17 RAD-MA               1:57.63    1:52.62        
                  25.28       53.92 (28.64)     1:23.45 (29.53)     1:52.62 (29.17)
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              1:56.59    1:52.71        
                  24.24       52.16 (27.92)     1:22.55 (30.39)     1:52.71 (30.16)
  7 Hannig, Michael J         17 UN-MA                2:18.90    1:54.41        
                  26.69       55.86 (29.17)     1:25.61 (29.75)     1:54.41 (28.80)
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                1:46.46    1:54.58        
                  27.10       56.89 (29.79)     1:25.87 (28.98)     1:54.58 (28.71)
  9 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              1:51.62    1:54.76        
                  25.75       54.01 (28.26)     1:23.89 (29.88)     1:54.76 (30.87)
 10 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA               1:53.72    1:54.84        
                  26.67       55.86 (29.19)     1:25.83 (29.97)     1:54.84 (29.01)
 11 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               1:54.26    1:55.24        
                  26.30       55.21 (28.91)     1:25.72 (30.51)     1:55.24 (29.52)
 12 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              1:52.99    1:55.28        
                  26.62       56.03 (29.41)     1:26.40 (30.37)     1:55.28 (28.88)
 13 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR              1:54.36    1:55.41        
                  25.86       54.63 (28.77)     1:24.17 (29.54)     1:55.41 (31.24)
 14 Abrahams, David H         17 RAD-MA                    NT    1:55.60        
                  25.78       54.64 (28.86)     1:25.10 (30.46)     1:55.60 (30.50)
 15 Faughnan, Michael D       16 HVD-MR               1:53.21    1:56.06        
                  25.83       54.83 (29.00)     1:25.40 (30.57)     1:56.06 (30.66)
 16 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               2:02.82    1:57.64        
                  26.77       56.61 (29.84)     1:27.20 (30.59)     1:57.64 (30.44)
 17 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:50.38    1:57.71        
                  26.39       55.89 (29.50)     1:27.19 (31.30)     1:57.71 (30.52)
 18 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:06.56    1:57.82        
                  26.28       55.74 (29.46)     1:26.62 (30.88)     1:57.82 (31.20)
 19 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              1:54.58    1:58.01        
                  25.23       53.74 (28.51)     1:25.69 (31.95)     1:58.01 (32.32)
 20 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              1:56.22    1:58.56        
                  26.87       56.53 (29.66)     1:27.35 (30.82)     1:58.56 (31.21)
 21 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              2:15.89    1:58.71        
                  26.13       55.62 (29.49)     1:27.21 (31.59)     1:58.71 (31.50)
 22 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              1:55.10    1:59.03        
                  27.73       58.57 (30.84)     1:29.15 (30.58)     1:59.03 (29.88)
 23 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:00.38    1:59.37        
                  27.70       57.61 (29.91)     1:27.95 (30.34)     1:59.37 (31.42)
 24 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:00.43    2:00.03        
                  27.99       59.12 (31.13)     1:30.64 (31.52)     2:00.03 (29.39)
 25 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:00.06        
                  28.20       58.83 (30.63)     1:29.72 (30.89)     2:00.06 (30.34)
 26 Thomas, Will E            16 UN-MA                2:00.32    2:00.33        
                  27.61       58.14 (30.53)     1:29.71 (31.57)     2:00.33 (30.62)
 27 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               1:54.79    2:00.44        
                  27.07       57.26 (30.19)     1:29.16 (31.90)     2:00.44 (31.28)
 28 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR               1:59.94    2:00.57        
                  26.94       56.90 (29.96)     1:28.29 (31.39)     2:00.57 (32.28)
 29 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:01.65    2:00.93        
                  27.93       58.33 (30.40)     1:29.75 (31.42)     2:00.93 (31.18)
 30 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:54.89    2:01.48        
                  27.92       58.30 (30.38)     1:30.18 (31.88)     2:01.48 (31.30)
 31 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:01.22    2:01.95        
                  27.97       58.51 (30.54)     1:30.58 (32.07)     2:01.95 (31.37)
 32 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA               2:02.02    2:02.12        
                  27.49       58.09 (30.60)     1:30.82 (32.73)     2:02.12 (31.30)
 33 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:52.46    2:02.28        
                  27.89       58.85 (30.96)     1:31.21 (32.36)     2:02.28 (31.07)
 34 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:57.93    2:03.28        
                  27.30       58.13 (30.83)     1:30.90 (32.77)     2:03.28 (32.38)
 35 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               1:56.55    2:05.76        
                  29.00     1:00.67 (31.67)     1:32.89 (32.22)     2:05.76 (32.87)
 36 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               2:09.15    2:05.87        
                  29.83     1:02.22 (32.39)     1:34.92 (32.70)     2:05.87 (30.95)
 37 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:14.21    2:05.92        
                  29.11     1:01.14 (32.03)     1:33.59 (32.45)     2:05.92 (32.33)
 38 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR               2:03.85    2:05.93        
                  27.66       59.85 (32.19)     1:34.43 (34.58)     2:05.93 (31.50)
 39 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:05.77    2:06.67        
                  28.11       59.76 (31.65)     1:33.03 (33.27)     2:06.67 (33.64)
 40 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               2:19.30    2:07.79        
                  29.50     1:02.68 (33.18)     1:36.26 (33.58)     2:07.79 (31.53)
 41 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR             2:13.90    2:10.69        
                  29.56     1:03.31 (33.75)     1:39.48 (36.17)     2:10.69 (31.21)
 42 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR               2:09.65    2:10.74        
                  30.04     1:04.10 (34.06)     1:38.79 (34.69)     2:10.74 (31.95)
 43 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR               2:11.08    2:13.27        
                  30.36     1:03.27 (32.91)     1:38.47 (35.20)     2:13.27 (34.80)
 44 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              2:14.39    2:14.02        
                  29.47     1:03.33 (33.86)     1:39.47 (36.14)     2:14.02 (34.55)
 45 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:14.38    2:15.84        
                  30.24     1:05.03 (34.79)     1:40.97 (35.94)     2:15.84 (34.87)
 46 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              2:17.14    2:18.33        
                  30.40     1:04.88 (34.48)     1:41.34 (36.46)     2:18.33 (36.99)
 47 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:12.71    2:18.43        
                  30.91     1:06.73 (35.82)     1:42.45 (35.72)     2:18.43 (35.98)
 48 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                     NT    2:21.13        
                  32.02     1:07.57 (35.55)     1:45.32 (37.75)     2:21.13 (35.81)
 49 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:21.56    2:21.22        
                  31.76     1:08.13 (36.37)     1:45.93 (37.80)     2:21.22 (35.29)
 50 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              2:15.77    2:21.25        
                  30.93     1:07.24 (36.31)     1:45.08 (37.84)     2:21.25 (36.17)
 51 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              2:30.99    2:21.62        
                  31.45                             2:21.62 ( )         2:21.62 ( )
 52 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:30.10        
                  32.59     1:11.44 (38.85)     1:51.02 (39.58)     2:30.10 (39.08)
 53 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              2:20.77    2:32.17        
                  34.46     1:13.08 (38.62)     1:53.48 (40.40)     2:32.17 (38.69)
 -- Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA               1:49.70         NS        
 -- Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               2:09.32         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              4:49.86    4:48.84 METS   
                  25.92       54.85 (28.93)     1:24.60 (29.75)     1:54.46 (29.86)
        2:24.57 (30.11)     2:53.48 (28.91)     3:22.55 (29.07)     3:52.26 (29.71)
        4:21.95 (29.69)     4:48.84 (26.89)                                        
  2 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               4:53.61    4:50.05 METS   
                  25.94       54.70 (28.76)     1:24.16 (29.46)     1:54.24 (30.08)
        2:24.14 (29.90)     2:54.08 (29.94)     3:23.83 (29.75)     3:53.31 (29.48)
        4:22.58 (29.27)     4:50.05 (27.47)                                        
  3 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               4:53.89    4:55.28        
                  26.23       55.32 (29.09)     1:25.13 (29.81)     1:55.02 (29.89)
        2:25.10 (30.08)     2:54.78 (29.68)     3:24.91 (30.13)     3:55.42 (30.51)
        4:25.65 (30.23)     4:55.28 (29.63)                                        
  4 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA               4:57.84    4:56.51        
                  26.28       55.42 (29.14)     1:25.81 (30.39)     1:56.67 (30.86)
        2:26.71 (30.04)     2:56.93 (30.22)     3:27.69 (30.76)     3:57.38 (29.69)
        4:27.56 (30.18)     4:56.51 (28.95)                                        
  5 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA               5:02.82    4:58.90        
                  26.18       55.36 (29.18)     1:25.50 (30.14)     1:56.10 (30.60)
        2:27.21 (31.11)     2:58.11 (30.90)     3:29.03 (30.92)     3:59.63 (30.60)
        4:29.91 (30.28)     4:58.90 (28.99)                                        
  6 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                4:47.66    5:00.53        
                  25.99       54.59 (28.60)     1:23.98 (29.39)     1:54.02 (30.04)
        2:24.48 (30.46)     2:55.40 (30.92)     3:26.76 (31.36)     3:58.43 (31.67)
        4:30.10 (31.67)     5:00.53 (30.43)                                        
  7 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               4:55.93    5:04.49        
                  26.04       55.10 (29.06)     1:25.19 (30.09)     1:55.95 (30.76)
        2:27.06 (31.11)     2:58.56 (31.50)     3:30.14 (31.58)     4:02.08 (31.94)
        4:33.78 (31.70)     5:04.49 (30.71)                                        
  8 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                5:11.48    5:05.66        
                  27.48       57.84 (30.36)     1:28.74 (30.90)     1:59.67 (30.93)
        2:30.95 (31.28)     3:02.14 (31.19)     3:33.46 (31.32)     4:05.31 (31.85)
        4:36.54 (31.23)     5:05.66 (29.12)                                        
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              5:14.07    5:08.16        
                  26.58       57.03 (30.45)     1:28.23 (31.20)     1:59.43 (31.20)
        2:31.04 (31.61)     3:02.51 (31.47)     3:34.24 (31.73)     4:06.18 (31.94)
        4:37.99 (31.81)     5:08.16 (30.17)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                4:40.79    5:12.77        
                  26.82       56.01 (29.19)     1:26.18 (30.17)     1:57.00 (30.82)
        2:28.24 (31.24)     3:00.19 (31.95)     3:33.01 (32.82)     4:06.38 (33.37)
        4:40.08 (33.70)     5:12.77 (32.69)                                        
 11 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              5:11.66    5:13.51        
                  27.24       58.17 (30.93)     1:30.44 (32.27)     2:02.36 (31.92)
        2:34.77 (32.41)     3:07.89 (33.12)     3:39.50 (31.61)     4:11.20 (31.70)
        4:43.00 (31.80)     5:13.51 (30.51)                                        
 12 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA               5:11.87    5:14.44        
                  27.46       58.77 (31.31)     1:30.76 (31.99)     2:03.29 (32.53)
        2:35.68 (32.39)     3:07.94 (32.26)     3:39.82 (31.88)     4:12.36 (32.54)
        4:44.19 (31.83)     5:14.44 (30.25)                                        
 13 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               5:16.39    5:14.72        
                  28.03       59.08 (31.05)     1:31.02 (31.94)     2:03.21 (32.19)
        2:35.76 (32.55)     3:08.26 (32.50)     3:40.08 (31.82)     4:12.02 (31.94)
        4:43.94 (31.92)     5:14.72 (30.78)                                        
 14 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               5:13.98    5:15.26        
                  27.57       58.29 (30.72)     1:29.96 (31.67)     2:01.97 (32.01)
        2:34.43 (32.46)     3:06.80 (32.37)     3:39.62 (32.82)     4:12.08 (32.46)
        4:44.16 (32.08)     5:15.26 (31.10)                                        
 15 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              5:25.84    5:16.39        
                  27.72       58.35 (30.63)     1:28.86 (30.51)     2:00.34 (31.48)
        2:32.07 (31.73)     3:04.37 (32.30)     3:37.18 (32.81)     4:10.99 (33.81)
        4:44.41 (33.42)     5:16.39 (31.98)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt C            16 TRS-MR                    NT    5:20.55        
                  27.47       58.27 (30.80)     1:30.79 (32.52)     2:03.72 (32.93)
        2:36.73 (33.01)     3:10.07 (33.34)     3:42.14 (32.07)     4:16.08 (33.94)
        4:49.76 (33.68)     5:20.55 (30.79)                                        
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              5:32.89    5:23.15        
                  27.79       58.30 (30.51)     1:30.54 (32.24)     2:03.24 (32.70)
        2:36.71 (33.47)     3:09.81 (33.10)     3:43.31 (33.50)     4:17.01 (33.70)
        4:51.37 (34.36)     5:23.15 (31.78)                                        
 18 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               5:21.26    5:24.77        
                  27.92       58.64 (30.72)     1:31.19 (32.55)     2:04.09 (32.90)
        2:37.79 (33.70)     3:11.90 (34.11)     3:45.74 (33.84)     4:19.65 (33.91)
        4:53.22 (33.57)     5:24.77 (31.55)                                        
 19 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              5:44.39    5:25.73        
                  28.80     1:00.28 (31.48)     1:33.19 (32.91)     2:06.75 (33.56)
        2:40.19 (33.44)     3:13.40 (33.21)     3:47.31 (33.91)     4:20.72 (33.41)
        4:53.96 (33.24)     5:25.73 (31.77)                                        
 20 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              5:23.03    5:26.72        
                  27.92       59.26 (31.34)     1:32.40 (33.14)     2:05.42 (33.02)
        2:39.50 (34.08)     3:13.12 (33.62)     3:46.90 (33.78)     4:21.68 (34.78)
        4:54.95 (33.27)     5:26.72 (31.77)                                        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              5:29.82    5:26.81        
                  29.30                             1:01.72 ( )     1:35.02 (33.30)
        2:08.54 (33.52)     2:41.91 (33.37)     3:15.26 (33.35)     3:48.89 (33.63)
        4:22.35 (33.46)   5:26.81 (1:04.46)                                        
 22 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              5:36.89    5:27.10        
                  28.04       59.30 (31.26)     1:31.41 (32.11)     2:04.64 (33.23)
        2:38.40 (33.76)     3:12.39 (33.99)     3:46.49 (34.10)     4:20.53 (34.04)
        4:54.88 (34.35)     5:27.10 (32.22)                                        
 23 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                5:32.16    5:28.57        
                  29.68                             1:02.51 ( )     1:36.16 (33.65)
        2:10.11 (33.95)     2:43.40 (33.29)     3:17.63 (34.23)     3:51.93 (34.30)
        4:25.81 (33.88)   5:28.57 (1:02.76)                                        
 24 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              5:29.41    5:28.69        
                  29.34     1:02.30 (32.96)     1:35.59 (33.29)     2:09.11 (33.52)
        2:42.24 (33.13)     3:16.28 (34.04)     3:49.58 (33.30)     4:23.04 (33.46)
        4:57.01 (33.97)     5:28.69 (31.68)                                        
 25 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               5:26.75    5:28.70        
                  28.38     1:00.53 (32.15)     1:33.90 (33.37)     2:07.98 (34.08)
        2:41.83 (33.85)     3:15.18 (33.35)     3:49.27 (34.09)     4:23.11 (33.84)
        4:57.12 (34.01)     5:28.70 (31.58)                                        
 26 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              5:36.35    5:28.73        
                  29.19                             1:02.58 ( )     1:36.15 (33.57)
        2:09.92 (33.77)     2:42.57 (32.65)     3:16.74 (34.17)     3:50.63 (33.89)
        4:24.15 (33.52)   5:28.73 (1:04.58)                                        
 27 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              5:29.38    5:30.70        
                  29.07     1:00.90 (31.83)     1:34.36 (33.46)     2:08.19 (33.83)
        2:28.64 (20.45)     3:16.58 (47.94)     3:51.32 (34.74)     4:25.44 (34.12)
        4:58.87 (33.43)     5:30.70 (31.83)                                        
 28 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              5:41.65    5:33.06        
                  29.61     1:01.42 (31.81)     1:35.48 (34.06)     2:09.09 (33.61)
        2:43.15 (34.06)     3:17.46 (34.31)     3:52.04 (34.58)     4:26.55 (34.51)
        5:00.28 (33.73)     5:33.06 (32.78)                                        
 29 Coogan, Dave A            13 TRS-MR                    NT    5:33.28        
                  28.95     1:02.66 (33.71)     1:36.45 (33.79)     2:11.21 (34.76)
        2:45.75 (34.54)     3:19.29 (33.54)     3:53.60 (34.31)     4:27.19 (33.59)
        5:00.40 (33.21)     5:33.28 (32.88)                                        
 30 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR              5:45.68    5:33.42        
                  26.18       55.81 (29.63)     1:28.19 (32.38)     2:01.35 (33.16)
        2:36.27 (34.92)     3:11.64 (35.37)     3:47.77 (36.13)     4:23.56 (35.79)
        4:59.51 (35.95)     5:33.42 (33.91)                                        
 31 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               5:38.71    5:34.06        
                  28.68     1:01.62 (32.94)     1:35.41 (33.79)     2:09.80 (34.39)
        2:44.26 (34.46)     3:19.28 (35.02)     3:53.68 (34.40)     4:28.16 (34.48)
        5:02.16 (34.00)     5:34.06 (31.90)                                        
 32 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               5:41.07    5:37.14        
                  28.91     1:01.72 (32.81)     1:35.44 (33.72)     2:09.99 (34.55)
        2:43.98 (33.99)     3:18.92 (34.94)     3:54.07 (35.15)     4:29.14 (35.07)
        5:03.66 (34.52)     5:37.14 (33.48)                                        
 33 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              5:55.89    5:38.26        
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)     1:34.05 (33.74)     2:08.76 (34.71)
        2:43.78 (35.02)     3:19.13 (35.35)     3:54.74 (35.61)     4:30.18 (35.44)
        5:05.90 (35.72)     5:38.26 (32.36)                                        
 34 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               5:43.14    5:40.23        
                  28.30     1:00.66 (32.36)     1:34.21 (33.55)     2:09.45 (35.24)
        2:44.06 (34.61)     3:19.53 (35.47)     3:55.63 (36.10)     4:31.46 (35.83)
        5:06.75 (35.29)     5:40.23 (33.48)                                        
 35 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              5:55.89    5:43.62        
                  29.45                             1:38.31 ( )     2:13.25 (34.94)
        2:47.49 (34.24)     3:22.90 (35.41)     3:58.76 (35.86)     4:34.20 (35.44)
        5:09.31 (35.11)     5:43.62 (34.31)                                        
 36 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             5:50.58    5:44.90        
                                1:05.11 ( )     1:40.18 (35.07)     2:15.75 (35.57)
        2:51.75 (36.00)     3:27.31 (35.56)     4:02.50 (35.19)     4:37.10 (34.60)
        5:11.64 (34.54)     5:44.90 (33.26)                                        
 37 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               5:55.83    5:45.37        
                  30.01                             1:39.48 ( )     2:15.24 (35.76)
        2:51.13 (35.89)     3:26.87 (35.74)     4:02.63 (35.76)     4:37.67 (35.04)
        5:12.47 (34.80)     5:45.37 (32.90)                                        
 38 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               6:15.88    5:47.21        
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)     1:39.50 (35.36)     2:15.10 (35.60)
        2:51.08 (35.98)     3:27.24 (36.16)     4:03.39 (36.15)     4:39.43 (36.04)
        5:15.00 (35.57)     5:47.21 (32.21)                                        
 39 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              5:51.24    5:48.26        
                                1:04.83 ( )     1:39.13 (34.30)     2:14.44 (35.31)
        2:49.66 (35.22)     3:27.02 (37.36)     4:03.01 (35.99)     4:39.62 (36.61)
        5:14.98 (35.36)     5:48.26 (33.28)                                        
 40 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             5:58.35    5:49.77        
                  30.11     1:04.76 (34.65)     1:40.17 (35.41)     2:16.24 (36.07)
        2:52.29 (36.05)     3:28.67 (36.38)     4:04.67 (36.00)     4:40.65 (35.98)
        5:16.36 (35.71)     5:49.77 (33.41)                                        
 41 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              5:55.73    5:50.22        
                                1:03.90 ( )     1:39.58 (35.68)     2:15.31 (35.73)
        2:51.33 (36.02)     3:27.88 (36.55)     4:04.21 (36.33)     4:40.53 (36.32)
        5:15.63 (35.10)     5:50.22 (34.59)                                        
 42 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               5:38.31    5:52.14        
                  29.70     1:02.81 (33.11)     1:37.66 (34.85)     2:12.87 (35.21)
        2:48.97 (36.10)     3:25.68 (36.71)     4:02.84 (37.16)     4:39.61 (36.77)
        5:17.15 (37.54)     5:52.14 (34.99)                                        
 43 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:53.14    5:52.16        
                  31.43                             1:42.73 ( )     2:18.98 (36.25)
        2:55.41 (36.43)     3:31.63 (36.22)     4:07.04 (35.41)     4:42.69 (35.65)
        5:17.92 (35.23)     5:52.16 (34.24)                                        
 44 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               6:25.18    5:52.82        
                  29.26     1:02.45 (33.19)     1:37.64 (35.19)     2:13.73 (36.09)
        2:49.78 (36.05)     3:26.39 (36.61)     4:02.96 (36.57)     4:39.94 (36.98)
        5:16.96 (37.02)     5:52.82 (35.86)                                        
 45 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR               6:20.88    5:56.67        
                  30.89     1:05.31 (34.42)     1:40.82 (35.51)     2:16.42 (35.60)
        2:52.49 (36.07)     3:28.90 (36.41)     4:06.12 (37.22)     4:43.95 (37.83)
        5:21.82 (37.87)     5:56.67 (34.85)                                        
 46 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    5:56.95        
                  31.17     1:06.68 (35.51)     1:42.32 (35.64)     2:18.80 (36.48)
        2:55.94 (37.14)     3:32.41 (36.47)     4:09.61 (37.20)     4:47.02 (37.41)
        5:24.39 (37.37)     5:56.95 (32.56)                                        
 47 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              6:00.46    5:59.14        
                  31.69     1:07.56 (35.87)     1:44.05 (36.49)     2:20.33 (36.28)
        2:57.67 (37.34)     3:34.78 (37.11)     4:11.84 (37.06)     4:49.10 (37.26)
        5:25.22 (36.12)     5:59.14 (33.92)                                        
 48 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                6:06.95    5:59.82        
                  31.05     1:07.47 (36.42)     1:44.44 (36.97)     2:21.55 (37.11)
        2:58.91 (37.36)     3:37.89 (38.98)     4:15.43 (37.54)     4:51.38 (35.95)
        5:28.22 (36.84)     5:59.82 (31.60)                                        
 49 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               5:45.99    6:01.74        
                  31.13     1:05.45 (34.32)     1:40.89 (35.44)     2:16.67 (35.78)
        2:53.12 (36.45)     3:30.35 (37.23)     4:08.73 (38.38)     4:47.32 (38.59)
        5:25.34 (38.02)     6:01.74 (36.40)                                        
 50 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT    6:01.82        
                  31.88     1:08.15 (36.27)     1:44.80 (36.65)     2:21.79 (36.99)
        2:58.82 (37.03)     3:36.16 (37.34)     4:14.22 (38.06)     4:51.36 (37.14)
        5:28.40 (37.04)     6:01.82 (33.42)                                        
 51 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              6:30.12    6:02.01        
                  31.83     1:07.93 (36.10)     1:44.74 (36.81)     2:21.91 (37.17)
        2:59.92 (38.01)     3:37.87 (37.95)     4:14.79 (36.92)     4:51.59 (36.80)
        5:28.68 (37.09)     6:02.01 (33.33)                                        
 52 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               6:06.68    6:04.26        
                  30.21     1:05.27 (35.06)     1:42.94 (37.67)     2:20.50 (37.56)
        2:59.17 (38.67)     3:39.01 (39.84)     4:17.98 (38.97)     4:57.77 (39.79)
        5:33.90 (36.13)     6:04.26 (30.36)                                        
 53 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             6:09.36    6:05.57        
                  30.05     1:04.52 (34.47)     1:39.95 (35.43)     2:16.10 (36.15)
        2:52.83 (36.73)     3:30.47 (37.64)     4:08.84 (38.37)     4:47.89 (39.05)
        5:26.96 (39.07)     6:05.57 (38.61)                                        
 54 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              6:39.36    6:09.10        
                  32.58     1:09.43 (36.85)     1:47.42 (37.99)     2:24.60 (37.18)
        3:02.95 (38.35)     3:41.85 (38.90)     4:19.97 (38.12)     4:57.59 (37.62)
        5:34.96 (37.37)     6:09.10 (34.14)                                        
 55 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              6:42.37    6:09.65        
                  31.70     1:08.53 (36.83)     1:46.96 (38.43)     2:26.69 (39.73)
        3:06.15 (39.46)     3:43.66 (37.51)     4:22.43 (38.77)     5:00.13 (37.70)
        5:36.97 (36.84)     6:09.65 (32.68)                                        
 56 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               6:09.91    6:10.13        
                  32.07     1:08.66 (36.59)     1:45.99 (37.33)     2:23.55 (37.56)
        3:01.31 (37.76)     3:39.04 (37.73)     4:17.01 (37.97)     4:55.36 (38.35)
        5:33.56 (38.20)     6:10.13 (36.57)                                        
 57 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              6:31.54    6:20.43        
                  31.90     1:08.70 (36.80)     1:47.07 (38.37)     2:25.86 (38.79)
        3:05.00 (39.14)     3:43.83 (38.83)     4:23.14 (39.31)     5:02.95 (39.81)
        5:42.46 (39.51)     6:20.43 (37.97)                                        
 58 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               6:21.31    6:20.48        
                  30.04     1:05.28 (35.24)     1:43.56 (38.28)     2:21.47 (37.91)
        3:03.04 (41.57)     3:44.88 (41.84)     4:24.49 (39.61)     5:06.20 (41.71)
        5:44.21 (38.01)     6:20.48 (36.27)                                        
 59 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               6:52.08    6:25.83        
                  34.22     1:12.97 (38.75)     1:52.37 (39.40)     2:32.73 (40.36)
        3:12.24 (39.51)     3:52.30 (40.06)     4:31.75 (39.45)     5:11.21 (39.46)
        5:50.12 (38.91)     6:25.83 (35.71)                                        
 60 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              6:40.77    6:25.99        
                  31.59     1:09.44 (37.85)     1:48.60 (39.16)     2:27.98 (39.38)
        3:08.23 (40.25)     3:49.57 (41.34)     4:28.97 (39.40)     5:09.08 (40.11)
        5:49.44 (40.36)     6:25.99 (36.55)                                        
 61 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              6:31.84    6:30.48        
                  34.93     1:14.25 (39.32)     1:54.82 (40.57)     2:34.03 (39.21)
        3:14.58 (40.55)     3:54.38 (39.80)     4:34.70 (40.32)     5:14.10 (39.40)
        5:52.78 (38.68)     6:30.48 (37.70)                                        
 62 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              6:58.77    6:30.52        
                  36.61     1:15.77 (39.16)     1:56.55 (40.78)     2:36.97 (40.42)
        3:16.46 (39.49)     3:56.50 (40.04)     4:36.49 (39.99)     5:15.81 (39.32)
        5:53.50 (37.69)     6:30.52 (37.02)                                        
 63 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               7:19.34    6:43.60        
                  34.75     1:13.29 (38.54)     1:53.91 (40.62)     2:35.50 (41.59)
        3:16.73 (41.23)     3:59.28 (42.55)     4:41.56 (42.28)     5:24.54 (42.98)
        6:06.61 (42.07)     6:43.60 (36.99)                                        
 64 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:44.39        
                  33.49     1:12.73 (39.24)     1:53.92 (41.19)     2:35.81 (41.89)
        3:17.66 (41.85)     3:59.22 (41.56)     4:42.43 (43.21)     5:24.99 (42.56)
        6:06.34 (41.35)     6:44.39 (38.05)                                        
 65 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              7:14.23    6:45.19        
                  34.93     1:14.63 (39.70)     1:56.77 (42.14)     2:39.23 (42.46)
        3:22.00 (42.77)     4:03.66 (41.66)     4:47.36 (43.70)     5:29.26 (41.90)
        6:08.51 (39.25)     6:45.19 (36.68)                                        
 66 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR              6:59.77    7:05.01        
                  35.36     1:17.83 (42.47)     2:03.39 (45.56)     2:47.83 (44.44)
        3:33.14 (45.31)     4:17.83 (44.69)     5:01.60 (43.77)     5:44.46 (42.86)
        6:26.31 (41.85)     7:05.01 (38.70)                                        
 67 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              6:58.77    7:14.28        
                  37.93     1:21.22 (43.29)     2:05.29 (44.07)     2:50.70 (45.41)
        3:35.06 (44.36)     4:20.51 (45.45)     5:05.17 (44.66)     5:49.57 (44.40)
        6:33.48 (43.91)     7:14.28 (40.80)                                        
 68 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              6:58.77    7:25.30        
                  36.29     1:18.84 (42.55)     2:03.10 (44.26)     2:48.69 (45.59)
        3:34.74 (46.05)     4:21.14 (46.40)     5:08.55 (47.41)     5:56.45 (47.90)
        6:42.58 (46.13)     7:25.30 (42.72)                                        
 69 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              6:40.89    7:26.90        
                  38.54     1:25.26 (46.72)     2:10.52 (45.26)     2:56.79 (46.27)
        3:42.04 (45.25)     4:29.35 (47.31)     5:15.50 (46.15)     6:01.06 (45.56)
        6:44.77 (43.71)     7:26.90 (42.13)                                        
 -- Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              6:59.77         NS        
 -- Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              6:30.89         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR                52.58      53.92 METS   
                  26.69       53.92 (27.23)                                        
  2 Hannig, Michael J         17 UN-MA                1:02.91      55.72 METS   
  3 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA                 58.13      56.24        
                  27.65       56.24 (28.59)                                        
  4 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                  58.75      56.78        
                  27.84       56.78 (28.94)                                        
  5 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                54.76      57.28        
                  27.46       57.28 (29.82)                                        
  6 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR                56.02      57.29        
                  28.11       57.29 (29.18)                                        
  7 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 55.25      57.65        
                  27.94       57.65 (29.71)                                        
  8 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                57.93      57.86        
                  28.15       57.86 (29.71)                                        
  9 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR                 59.00      58.12        
                  28.23       58.12 (29.89)                                        
 10 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                57.76      58.95        
                  28.46       58.95 (30.49)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR               58.25      59.07        
                  28.80       59.07 (30.27)                                        
 12 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                58.31      59.21        
                  28.60       59.21 (30.61)                                        
 13 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 57.95      59.25        
 14 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR                59.94      59.59        
 15 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                59.70    1:00.08        
                  29.47     1:00.08 (30.61)                                        
 16 Faughnan, Michael D       16 HVD-MR               1:01.27    1:00.65        
                  29.12     1:00.65 (31.53)                                        
 17 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ              1:01.14    1:00.75        
                  29.69     1:00.75 (31.06)                                        
 18 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:00.28    1:01.15        
                  29.77     1:01.15 (31.38)                                        
 19 Fu, Samuel                16 LIFE-NJ              1:07.88    1:01.62        
                  29.02     1:01.62 (32.60)                                        
 20 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              1:04.60    1:01.75        
                  30.65     1:01.75 (31.10)                                        
 21 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              1:01.78    1:02.02        
                  30.62     1:02.02 (31.40)                                        
 22 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:06.89    1:02.15        
                  30.13     1:02.15 (32.02)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.92    1:02.78        
                  30.64     1:02.78 (32.14)                                        
 24 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR                59.73    1:02.88        
                  30.08     1:02.88 (32.80)                                        
 25 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              1:06.29    1:03.02        
 26 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              1:04.72    1:03.82        
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)                                        
 27 Mangan, Kyle D            16 HVD-MR               1:01.99    1:04.88        
                  30.99     1:04.88 (33.89)                                        
 28 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:02.50    1:04.90        
                  31.82     1:04.90 (33.08)                                        
 29 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   17 Storm-MR             1:03.89    1:05.15        
                  31.25     1:05.15 (33.90)                                        
 30 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR               1:06.06    1:05.17        
                  32.23     1:05.17 (32.94)                                        
 31 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               1:03.31    1:05.93        
                  32.21     1:05.93 (33.72)                                        
 32 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA                    NT    1:06.73        
                  32.06     1:06.73 (34.67)                                        
 33 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:07.56    1:07.17        
                  32.77     1:07.17 (34.40)                                        
 34 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               1:09.04    1:08.30        
                  33.52     1:08.30 (34.78)                                        
 35 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:08.49        
                  32.86     1:08.49 (35.63)                                        
 36 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              1:07.86    1:08.78        
 37 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR               1:03.62    1:09.09        
                  34.18     1:09.09 (34.91)                                        
 38 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:09.28        
                  33.67     1:09.28 (35.61)                                        
 39 Fu, Daniel                18 LIFE-NJ              1:12.71    1:09.34        
                  33.72     1:09.34 (35.62)                                        
 40 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             1:12.89    1:13.28        
                  36.61     1:13.28 (36.67)                                        
 41 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              1:14.65    1:13.91        
 42 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              1:16.09    1:14.28        
 43 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:15.77    1:15.53        
                  36.80     1:15.53 (38.73)                                        
 44 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                1:22.37    1:16.23        
                  36.51     1:16.23 (39.72)                                        
 45 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:27.88    1:20.01        
                  37.19     1:20.01 (42.82)                                        
 -- Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:00.31         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:58.78    1:57.61 METS   
                  28.37       58.48 (30.11)     1:28.19 (29.71)     1:57.61 (29.42)
  2 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:59.13    2:00.81 METS   
                  28.21       58.96 (30.75)     1:30.21 (31.25)     2:00.81 (30.60)
  3 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:56.35    2:00.92 METS   
                  28.62       58.46 (29.84)     1:29.58 (31.12)     2:00.92 (31.34)
  4 Hannig, Michael J         17 UN-MA                     NT    2:01.92 METS   
  5 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                2:09.20    2:03.82        
                  28.85       59.88 (31.03)     1:32.09 (32.21)     2:03.82 (31.73)
  6 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:59.39    2:04.29        
                  29.43     1:00.58 (31.15)     1:32.55 (31.97)     2:04.29 (31.74)
  7 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:09.97    2:06.53        
                  29.73     1:01.79 (32.06)     1:34.54 (32.75)     2:06.53 (31.99)
  8 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:09.64    2:08.35        
                  29.64     1:01.76 (32.12)     1:35.28 (33.52)     2:08.35 (33.07)
  9 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:06.35    2:08.87        
                  29.15     1:00.97 (31.82)     1:34.95 (33.98)     2:08.87 (33.92)
 10 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:05.40    2:09.54        
                  30.19     1:03.59 (33.40)     1:36.65 (33.06)     2:09.54 (32.89)
 11 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              2:09.65    2:09.65        
                  30.71     1:03.67 (32.96)     1:36.96 (33.29)     2:09.65 (32.69)
 12 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:17.67    2:09.94        
                  30.01     1:02.37 (32.36)     1:36.78 (34.41)     2:09.94 (33.16)
 13 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              2:12.48    2:11.14        
                  31.27     1:04.58 (33.31)     1:38.21 (33.63)     2:11.14 (32.93)
 14 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              2:09.82    2:11.37        
                  30.29     1:03.02 (32.73)     1:37.37 (34.35)     2:11.37 (34.00)
 15 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:08.30    2:11.62        
 16 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ              2:10.99    2:12.31        
                  30.58     1:03.99 (33.41)     1:38.38 (34.39)     2:12.31 (33.93)
 17 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:18.12    2:12.63        
 18 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              2:25.89    2:12.72        
                  30.77     1:04.12 (33.35)     1:38.83 (34.71)     2:12.72 (33.89)
 19 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:11.33    2:13.07        
                  30.32     1:03.92 (33.60)     1:38.55 (34.63)     2:13.07 (34.52)
 20 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR               2:11.17    2:13.11        
 21 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              2:21.02    2:13.97        
                  31.30     1:04.88 (33.58)     1:39.63 (34.75)     2:13.97 (34.34)
 22 Wang, Hanlin              16 UN-MR                2:09.40    2:14.62        
                  30.32     1:03.57 (33.25)     1:38.76 (35.19)     2:14.62 (35.86)
 23 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               2:16.64    2:14.98        
                  32.15     1:06.49 (34.34)     1:41.22 (34.73)     2:14.98 (33.76)
 24 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR              2:16.68    2:16.85        
                  30.87     1:05.39 (34.52)     1:41.71 (36.32)     2:16.85 (35.14)
 25 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              2:21.01    2:18.34        
                  32.30     1:06.60 (34.30)     1:42.71 (36.11)     2:18.34 (35.63)
 26 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               2:26.48    2:18.73        
                  32.21     1:07.75 (35.54)     1:43.64 (35.89)     2:18.73 (35.09)
 27 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               2:14.50    2:21.57        
                  33.34     1:09.37 (36.03)     1:46.10 (36.73)     2:21.57 (35.47)
 28 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:26.18    2:23.31        
                  33.23     1:09.25 (36.02)     1:46.72 (37.47)     2:23.31 (36.59)
 29 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              2:24.01    2:29.82        
                  34.50   2:29.82 (1:55.32)                                        
 30 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:30.09        
                  34.41     1:12.32 (37.91)     1:51.56 (39.24)     2:30.09 (38.53)
 31 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              2:34.39    2:30.18        
 32 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:30.68    2:34.63        
                  37.31     1:16.46 (39.15)     1:55.48 (39.02)     2:34.63 (39.15)
 33 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              2:40.76    2:40.73        
                  37.67     1:17.47 (39.80)     1:59.40 (41.93)     2:40.73 (41.33)
 34 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              2:45.77    2:41.62        
                                1:18.69 ( )   2:41.62 (1:22.93)                    
 35 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.26        
                  39.06     1:22.54 (43.48)     2:06.34 (43.80)     2:47.26 (40.92)
 36 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               3:41.33    2:49.21        
                  40.60                             2:09.35 ( )     2:49.21 (39.86)
 37 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:11.78        
                  44.47     1:33.21 (48.74)     2:21.97 (48.76)     3:11.78 (49.81)
 -- White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.89     1:21.33 (41.44)     2:03.75 (42.42)          DQ (41.18)
 -- Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:16.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  31.57     1:05.27 (33.70)     1:39.92 (34.65)          DQ (34.43)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA                 54.58      56.35 METS   
                  26.27       56.35 (30.08)                                        
  2 Abrahams, David H         17 RAD-MA                 59.66      57.22 METS   
                  27.87       57.22 (29.35)                                        
  3 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:01.36    1:01.27 METS   
                  28.76     1:01.27 (32.51)                                        
  4 Thomas, Will E            16 UN-MA                1:01.13    1:02.21 METS   
                  29.02     1:02.21 (33.19)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR              1:02.28    1:02.69 METS   
                  29.58     1:02.69 (33.11)                                        
  6 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:05.70    1:04.67        
                  30.68     1:04.67 (33.99)                                        
  7 Wang, Hanlin              16 UN-MR                1:04.98    1:04.93        
                  30.72     1:04.93 (34.21)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C             16 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:04.96        
                  30.94     1:04.96 (34.02)                                        
  9 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:04.29    1:07.21        
                  31.44     1:07.21 (35.77)                                        
 10 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:04.07    1:07.46        
                  31.47     1:07.46 (35.99)                                        
 11 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                1:07.91    1:07.55        
                  31.91     1:07.55 (35.64)                                        
 12 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR              1:05.75    1:07.60        
                  32.14     1:07.60 (35.46)                                        
 13 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:08.76    1:08.43        
                  32.71     1:08.43 (35.72)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:04.64    1:08.92        
                  32.78     1:08.92 (36.14)                                        
 15 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:08.39    1:09.25        
                  33.55     1:09.25 (35.70)                                        
 16 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:08.57    1:09.59        
                  33.34     1:09.59 (36.25)                                        
 17 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              1:01.65    1:09.78        
                  32.29     1:09.78 (37.49)                                        
 18 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              1:07.92    1:09.91        
                  33.15     1:09.91 (36.76)                                        
 19 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ              1:13.76    1:10.06        
                  33.18     1:10.06 (36.88)                                        
 19 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:09.18    1:10.06        
                  33.05     1:10.06 (37.01)                                        
 21 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR               1:06.91    1:10.46        
                  32.23     1:10.46 (38.23)                                        
 22 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               1:09.23    1:10.51        
                  33.42     1:10.51 (37.09)                                        
 23 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:10.57        
                  33.22     1:10.57 (37.35)                                        
 24 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 PATS-MR              1:13.78    1:10.73        
                  33.07     1:10.73 (37.66)                                        
 25 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              1:13.23    1:10.91        
                  33.22     1:10.91 (37.69)                                        
 26 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:15.89    1:11.63        
                  34.04     1:11.63 (37.59)                                        
 27 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:09.51    1:13.13        
                  34.96     1:13.13 (38.17)                                        
 28 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              1:12.57    1:13.98        
                  35.14     1:13.98 (38.84)                                        
 29 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              1:15.18    1:14.38        
                  35.27     1:14.38 (39.11)                                        
 30 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:16.45    1:14.64        
                  35.49     1:14.64 (39.15)                                        
 31 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              1:16.10    1:15.05        
                  35.98     1:15.05 (39.07)                                        
 32 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR               1:19.44    1:15.76        
                  36.04     1:15.76 (39.72)                                        
 33 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR              1:15.70    1:17.04        
                  37.04     1:17.04 (40.00)                                        
 34 Faughnan, Michael D       16 HVD-MR               1:13.25    1:17.41        
                  35.21     1:17.41 (42.20)                                        
 35 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.39        
                  36.48     1:18.39 (41.91)                                        
 36 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:30.36    1:18.83        
                  37.04     1:18.83 (41.79)                                        
 37 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              1:18.24    1:20.18        
                  38.23     1:20.18 (41.95)                                        
 38 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              1:24.72    1:20.71        
                  37.84     1:20.71 (42.87)                                        
 39 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               1:20.66    1:20.77        
                  38.14     1:20.77 (42.63)                                        
 40 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              1:27.84    1:23.95        
                  39.48     1:23.95 (44.47)                                        
 41 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              1:24.72    1:24.67        
                  40.47     1:24.67 (44.20)                                        
 42 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:27.77    1:24.72        
                  40.43     1:24.72 (44.29)                                        
 43 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                1:30.11    1:24.91        
                  39.98     1:24.91 (44.93)                                        
 44 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              1:22.47    1:25.48        
                  40.53     1:25.48 (44.95)                                        
 45 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR              1:31.44    1:26.26        
                  40.79     1:26.26 (45.47)                                        
 46 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              1:27.77    1:27.61        
                  41.70     1:27.61 (45.91)                                        
 47 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:33.24    1:33.31        
                  44.35     1:33.31 (48.96)                                        
 -- Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               1:16.71         NS        
 -- Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, David H         17 RAD-MA               2:08.96    2:04.35 METS   
                  29.49     1:00.92 (31.43)     1:31.96 (31.04)     2:04.35 (32.39)
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA               2:05.00    2:10.01 METS   
                  27.62       59.44 (31.82)     1:34.23 (34.79)     2:10.01 (35.78)
  3 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               2:11.31    2:11.49 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.32 (32.58)     1:37.12 (34.80)     2:11.49 (34.37)
  4 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR             2:10.69    2:16.03 METS   
                  32.48     1:06.31 (33.83)     1:41.15 (34.84)     2:16.03 (34.88)
  5 Wang, Hanlin              16 UN-MR                2:20.79    2:19.86 METS   
                  31.10     1:06.11 (35.01)     1:42.69 (36.58)     2:19.86 (37.17)
  6 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:22.35    2:20.24        
                  31.41     1:06.56 (35.15)     1:42.52 (35.96)     2:20.24 (37.72)
  7 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              2:22.77    2:23.41        
                  32.86     1:09.68 (36.82)     1:47.15 (37.47)     2:23.41 (36.26)
  8 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   17 Storm-MR             2:13.62    2:24.69        
                  32.97     1:10.03 (37.06)     1:46.49 (36.46)     2:24.69 (38.20)
  9 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             2:12.79    2:25.06        
                  32.91     1:09.87 (36.96)     1:47.56 (37.69)     2:25.06 (37.50)
 10 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                2:27.95    2:26.79        
 11 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                2:18.57    2:27.90        
                  34.02     1:12.06 (38.04)     1:49.80 (37.74)     2:27.90 (38.10)
 12 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:22.04    2:30.12        
                  34.04     1:12.12 (38.08)     1:50.73 (38.61)     2:30.12 (39.39)
 13 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:31.34    2:30.63        
                  34.32     1:12.77 (38.45)     1:52.12 (39.35)     2:30.63 (38.51)
 14 McErlean, Michael I       16 Storm-MR             2:27.05    2:31.94        
                  33.84     1:12.86 (39.02)     1:52.21 (39.35)     2:31.94 (39.73)
 15 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR               2:38.81    2:34.60        
                  34.41     1:14.61 (40.20)     1:55.35 (40.74)     2:34.60 (39.25)
 16 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99    2:41.09        
 17 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             2:33.79    2:44.37        
                  36.99     1:19.94 (42.95)     2:02.69 (42.75)     2:44.37 (41.68)
 18 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              2:44.13    2:44.72        
                  35.84     1:18.42 (42.58)     2:02.23 (43.81)     2:44.72 (42.49)
 19 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               2:38.48    2:45.86        
                  36.05     1:17.81 (41.76)     2:03.68 (45.87)     2:45.86 (42.18)
 20 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               2:48.64    2:49.80        
                  36.41     1:19.96 (43.55)     2:05.68 (45.72)     2:49.80 (44.12)
 21 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:52.50        
                  39.56     1:25.18 (45.62)     2:08.87 (43.69)     2:52.50 (43.63)
 22 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:48.54    2:53.13        
                  38.92     1:22.74 (43.82)     2:08.32 (45.58)     2:53.13 (44.81)
 23 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.36        
                  38.64     1:23.33 (44.69)     2:10.60 (47.27)     2:55.36 (44.76)
 24 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR               3:02.90    2:58.12        
                  39.97     1:24.42 (44.45)     2:12.18 (47.76)     2:58.12 (45.94)
 25 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              3:18.38    3:19.22        
                  44.99     1:36.44 (51.45)     2:27.14 (50.70)     3:19.22 (52.08)
 -- Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:23.12         NS        
 -- Thomas, Will E            16 UN-MA                2:16.32         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR                50.72      50.62 METS   
                  23.48       50.62 (27.14)                                        
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA                 51.04      52.64 METS   
                  24.73       52.64 (27.91)                                        
  3 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA                 52.02      52.87 METS   
                  25.14       52.87 (27.73)                                        
  4 Mlodzienski, Nick J       17 RAD-MA                 52.14      53.36 METS   
                  24.99       53.36 (28.37)                                        
  5 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA                 56.70      55.28        
                  26.19       55.28 (29.09)                                        
  6 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                55.77      55.54        
                  26.14       55.54 (29.40)                                        
  7 Abrahams, David H         17 RAD-MA                    NT      55.58        
                  25.53       55.58 (30.05)                                        
  8 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                59.35      55.81        
                  26.54       55.81 (29.27)                                        
  9 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR               56.17      55.93        
                  27.46       55.93 (28.47)                                        
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 PATS-MR                55.49      56.35        
                  26.28       56.35 (30.07)                                        
 11 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                59.23      56.85        
                  26.08       56.85 (30.77)                                        
 12 Hannig, Michael J         17 UN-MA                     NT      57.03        
                  26.65       57.03 (30.38)                                        
 13 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ                58.29      57.04        
                  26.60       57.04 (30.44)                                        
 14 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR               53.48      57.15        
                  26.58       57.15 (30.57)                                        
 15 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                56.91      57.20        
                  26.79       57.20 (30.41)                                        
 16 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR               54.46      57.63        
 17 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                54.82      57.73        
                  27.10       57.73 (30.63)                                        
 18 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR                57.66      57.84        
 19 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 54.27      57.91        
                  26.84       57.91 (31.07)                                        
 20 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              1:00.90      58.36        
                  27.63       58.36 (30.73)                                        
 21 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:00.79      58.43        
                  27.07       58.43 (31.36)                                        
 22 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                  55.99      59.02        
                  27.95       59.02 (31.07)                                        
 23 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 GAEL-MR                59.69      59.08        
 24 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:15.89      59.29        
                  26.70       59.29 (32.59)                                        
 25 Wang, Hanlin              16 UN-MR                1:02.30      59.60        
                  27.49       59.60 (32.11)                                        
 26 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR               59.28      59.63        
                  28.20       59.63 (31.43)                                        
 27 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA                 59.59      59.85        
                  27.91       59.85 (31.94)                                        
 28 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:00.38      59.99        
                  28.11       59.99 (31.88)                                        
 29 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              1:00.95    1:01.19        
                  28.25     1:01.19 (32.94)                                        
 30 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               1:01.47    1:01.36        
                  28.31     1:01.36 (33.05)                                        
 31 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA                 59.18    1:01.52        
                  28.85     1:01.52 (32.67)                                        
 32 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              1:01.20    1:01.65        
                  28.97     1:01.65 (32.68)                                        
 33 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              1:02.26    1:01.72        
 34 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              1:06.58    1:01.89        
 35 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 58.65    1:02.77        
                  28.67     1:02.77 (34.10)                                        
 36 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               1:03.77    1:03.81        
                  29.40     1:03.81 (34.41)                                        
 37 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:07.39    1:03.98        
                  29.64     1:03.98 (34.34)                                        
 38 Fu, Daniel                18 LIFE-NJ              1:09.77    1:04.14        
                  29.71     1:04.14 (34.43)                                        
 39 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR               1:05.46    1:04.17        
                  29.62     1:04.17 (34.55)                                        
 40 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              1:02.25    1:04.37        
 41 Mangan, Kyle D            16 HVD-MR               1:05.76    1:04.98        
                  29.75     1:04.98 (35.23)                                        
 42 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               1:01.66    1:04.99        
                  30.47     1:04.99 (34.52)                                        
 43 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               1:05.16    1:05.04        
                  29.32     1:05.04 (35.72)                                        
 44 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR               1:05.76    1:05.53        
                  29.92     1:05.53 (35.61)                                        
 45 Fu, Samuel                16 LIFE-NJ              1:12.42    1:05.86        
                  29.49     1:05.86 (36.37)                                        
 46 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               1:22.89    1:07.47        
                  30.65     1:07.47 (36.82)                                        
 47 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:07.98        
                  31.09     1:07.98 (36.89)                                        
 48 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:08.05    1:09.24        
                  30.95     1:09.24 (38.29)                                        
 49 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:22.77    1:11.73        
                  32.73     1:11.73 (39.00)                                        
 50 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              1:21.32    1:14.47        
                  32.05     1:14.47 (42.42)                                        
 51 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              1:22.24    1:16.67        
 52 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:19.51        
                  35.68     1:19.51 (43.83)                                        
 53 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              1:30.77    1:20.62        
                  35.12     1:20.62 (45.50)                                        
 -- McErlean, Michael I       16 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.60          DQ (35.86)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA               1:58.64    1:57.87 METS   
                  26.23       56.27 (30.04)     1:27.17 (30.90)     1:57.87 (30.70)
  2 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:07.48    2:02.33 METS   
                  26.72       56.83 (30.11)     1:29.13 (32.30)     2:02.33 (33.20)
  3 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              2:04.00    2:03.03 METS   
                  27.53       58.38 (30.85)     1:30.96 (32.58)     2:03.03 (32.07)
  4 Mlodzienski, Nick J       17 RAD-MA               2:11.65    2:08.13        
                  26.93       59.16 (32.23)     1:33.77 (34.61)     2:08.13 (34.36)
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                2:01.02    2:10.11        
                  29.31     1:02.31 (33.00)     1:36.11 (33.80)     2:10.11 (34.00)
  6 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:12.86    2:10.91        
                  29.48     1:02.84 (33.36)     1:36.94 (34.10)     2:10.91 (33.97)
  7 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:16.71    2:12.78        
                  28.24     1:00.87 (32.63)     1:36.23 (35.36)     2:12.78 (36.55)
  8 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:13.19        
                  29.28     1:03.69 (34.41)     1:38.56 (34.87)     2:13.19 (34.63)
  9 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA               2:23.59    2:13.41        
                  29.27     1:03.17 (33.90)     1:38.38 (35.21)     2:13.41 (35.03)
 10 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              2:26.77    2:13.58        
                  29.04     1:01.84 (32.80)     1:37.28 (35.44)     2:13.58 (36.30)
 11 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA               2:19.41    2:14.06        
                  28.85     1:03.75 (34.90)     1:38.63 (34.88)     2:14.06 (35.43)
 12 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               2:10.11    2:16.31        
                  29.75     1:04.17 (34.42)     1:38.66 (34.49)     2:16.31 (37.65)
 13 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               2:14.13    2:16.91        
                  29.39     1:04.12 (34.73)     1:40.16 (36.04)     2:16.91 (36.75)
 14 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              2:31.09    2:19.20        
                  30.85     1:05.58 (34.73)     1:42.00 (36.42)     2:19.20 (37.20)
 15 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:22.55    2:29.20        
                  31.32     1:09.47 (38.15)     1:50.80 (41.33)     2:29.20 (38.40)
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR             3:30.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.66     1:14.04 (40.38)     1:57.82 (43.78)          DQ (43.90)
 -- Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA               2:28.54         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, David H         17 RAD-MA               2:04.55    1:59.46 METS   
                  26.98       58.16 (31.18)     1:31.22 (33.06)     1:59.46 (28.24)
  2 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR              2:00.97    1:59.76 METS   
                  26.03       56.91 (30.88)     1:32.50 (35.59)     1:59.76 (27.26)
  3 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:59.83    2:01.72        
                  27.12       58.52 (31.40)     1:34.37 (35.85)     2:01.72 (27.35)
  4 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:59.38    2:03.72        
                  26.83       57.58 (30.75)     1:33.46 (35.88)     2:03.72 (30.26)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             2:03.55    2:07.80        
                  28.60     1:00.38 (31.78)     1:37.49 (37.11)     2:07.80 (30.31)
  6 Mlodzienski, Nick J       17 RAD-MA               2:10.09    2:07.89        
                  25.62       58.98 (33.36)     1:37.15 (38.17)     2:07.89 (30.74)
  7 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA               2:18.16    2:09.47        
                  27.14     1:00.42 (33.28)     1:40.83 (40.41)     2:09.47 (28.64)
  8 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:12.17    2:10.17        
                  27.84     1:01.83 (33.99)     1:40.75 (38.92)     2:10.17 (29.42)
  9 Thomas, Will E            16 UN-MA                2:15.62    2:10.25        
                  29.07     1:03.59 (34.52)     1:39.74 (36.15)     2:10.25 (30.51)
 10 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:11.12    2:10.45        
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               2:10.77    2:10.65        
                  27.33     1:01.07 (33.74)     1:40.32 (39.25)     2:10.65 (30.33)
 12 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR             2:04.48    2:11.19        
                  28.03     1:01.15 (33.12)     1:41.00 (39.85)     2:11.19 (30.19)
 13 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              2:15.09    2:12.24        
                   8.11     1:02.86 (54.75)     1:42.07 (39.21)     2:12.24 (30.17)
 14 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:11.86    2:12.44        
                   6.75     1:00.53 (53.78)     1:43.43 (42.90)     2:12.44 (29.01)
 15 McErlean, Michael I       16 Storm-MR             2:12.22    2:13.00        
                  28.24     1:02.92 (34.68)     1:42.00 (39.08)     2:13.00 (31.00)
 16 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             2:12.00    2:13.02        
                  28.19     1:02.16 (33.97)     1:43.42 (41.26)     2:13.02 (29.60)
 17 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               2:09.89    2:13.16        
                  26.71     1:00.31 (33.60)     1:41.09 (40.78)     2:13.16 (32.07)
 18 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:10.43    2:13.57        
                  27.82     1:02.22 (34.40)     1:42.31 (40.09)     2:13.57 (31.26)
 19 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:11.04    2:13.94        
                  28.03     1:03.95 (35.92)     1:43.22 (39.27)     2:13.94 (30.72)
 20 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              2:17.64    2:14.03        
                  27.75     1:02.71 (34.96)     1:41.89 (39.18)     2:14.03 (32.14)
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   17 Storm-MR             2:10.02    2:14.04        
                  30.26     1:05.11 (34.85)     1:42.16 (37.05)     2:14.04 (31.88)
 22 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:15.35    2:14.59        
                  28.97     1:03.55 (34.58)     1:39.57 (36.02)     2:14.59 (35.02)
 23 Faughnan, Michael D       16 HVD-MR               2:22.99    2:14.99        
                  27.85     1:01.80 (33.95)     1:44.52 (42.72)     2:14.99 (30.47)
 24 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               2:14.59    2:15.27        
 25 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              2:35.89    2:15.66        
                  28.38     1:03.22 (34.84)     1:44.35 (41.13)     2:15.66 (31.31)
 26 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              2:14.42    2:16.05        
                  30.08     1:03.26 (33.18)     1:44.35 (41.09)     2:16.05 (31.70)
 27 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:07.91    2:16.06        
 28 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              2:17.90    2:16.35        
                  29.48     1:03.16 (33.68)     1:46.11 (42.95)     2:16.35 (30.24)
 29 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               2:28.19    2:16.83        
                  29.22     1:04.36 (35.14)     1:45.11 (40.75)     2:16.83 (31.72)
 30 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               2:13.74    2:19.29        
                  28.50     1:04.46 (35.96)     1:46.44 (41.98)     2:19.29 (32.85)
 31 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR               2:15.83    2:19.62        
                  28.73     1:06.11 (37.38)     1:46.42 (40.31)     2:19.62 (33.20)
 32 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:18.20    2:20.28        
 33 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR               2:27.63    2:21.52        
 34 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               2:12.50    2:21.77        
                  31.12     1:08.07 (36.95)     1:49.64 (41.57)     2:21.77 (32.13)
 35 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR               2:20.19    2:23.73        
                  30.95     1:07.13 (36.18)     1:51.49 (44.36)     2:23.73 (32.24)
 36 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             2:19.65    2:24.02        
                  30.46     1:07.03 (36.57)     1:50.41 (43.38)     2:24.02 (33.61)
 37 Mangan, Kyle D            16 HVD-MR               2:23.25    2:25.02        
                  29.60     1:04.29 (34.69)     1:51.17 (46.88)     2:25.02 (33.85)
 38 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:24.60    2:25.46        
                  32.25     1:08.84 (36.59)     1:51.21 (42.37)     2:25.46 (34.25)
 39 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               2:26.63    2:29.94        
                  30.28     1:11.32 (41.04)     1:54.92 (43.60)     2:29.94 (35.02)
 40 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              2:33.88    2:30.63        
                  32.47     1:15.12 (42.65)     1:55.50 (40.38)     2:30.63 (35.13)
 41 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR               2:33.82    2:32.27        
                  32.01     1:13.09 (41.08)     1:58.68 (45.59)     2:32.27 (33.59)
 42 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              2:40.33    2:32.45        
                  32.41     1:11.44 (39.03)     2:00.09 (48.65)     2:32.45 (32.36)
 43 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:27.34    2:32.64        
                  31.79     1:11.50 (39.71)     1:56.64 (45.14)     2:32.64 (36.00)
 44 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:33.10    2:38.52        
                  34.19     1:15.73 (41.54)     2:01.85 (46.12)     2:38.52 (36.67)
 45 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                     NT    2:39.15        
                  33.86                             2:01.11 ( )     2:39.15 (38.04)
 46 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              2:49.77    2:42.53        
                  34.15     1:15.71 (41.56)     2:05.95 (50.24)     2:42.53 (36.58)
 47 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              2:49.77    2:46.75        
                  38.08     1:19.81 (41.73)     2:10.05 (50.24)     2:46.75 (36.70)
 -- Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               2:39.88         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.66     1:05.63 (35.97)     1:50.19 (44.56)          DQ (33.48)
 -- Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:09.64         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               4:31.65    4:37.40        
                  29.16     1:03.96 (34.80)     1:37.64 (33.68)     2:12.01 (34.37)
        2:52.66 (40.65)     3:33.77 (41.11)     4:06.20 (32.43)     4:37.40 (31.20)
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               4:36.04    4:40.04        
                  29.70     1:03.77 (34.07)     1:41.06 (37.29)     2:17.65 (36.59)
        2:55.06 (37.41)     3:35.03 (39.97)     4:08.20 (33.17)     4:40.04 (31.84)
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               4:45.94    4:42.96        
                  27.85     1:00.75 (32.90)     1:37.45 (36.70)     2:13.86 (36.41)
        2:55.48 (41.62)     3:36.11 (40.63)     4:10.34 (34.23)     4:42.96 (32.62)
  4 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               4:54.46    4:46.07        
                  29.31     1:03.06 (33.75)     1:41.04 (37.98)     2:17.86 (36.82)
        2:58.82 (40.96)     3:39.72 (40.90)     4:13.49 (33.77)     4:46.07 (32.58)
  5 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             4:47.22    4:48.18        
                  29.15     1:03.20 (34.05)     1:40.57 (37.37)     2:15.21 (34.64)
        2:59.09 (43.88)     3:43.61 (44.52)     4:16.43 (32.82)     4:48.18 (31.75)
  6 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               4:41.94    4:49.78        
                  29.45     1:04.08 (34.63)     1:43.57 (39.49)     2:21.21 (37.64)
        3:02.41 (41.20)     3:43.62 (41.21)     4:17.86 (34.24)     4:49.78 (31.92)
  7 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR                    NT    4:50.67        
                  29.26     1:04.79 (35.53)     1:42.32 (37.53)     2:18.74 (36.42)
        3:01.89 (43.15)     3:45.77 (43.88)     4:18.68 (32.91)     4:50.67 (31.99)
  8 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              4:59.80    4:58.73        
                  31.98     1:10.01 (38.03)     1:47.91 (37.90)     2:24.20 (36.29)
        3:08.04 (43.84)     3:52.17 (44.13)     4:26.25 (34.08)     4:58.73 (32.48)
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              5:35.44    5:02.68        
                  31.08     1:09.58 (38.50)     1:51.64 (42.06)     2:30.94 (39.30)
        3:14.19 (43.25)     3:56.62 (42.43)     4:31.63 (35.01)     5:02.68 (31.05)
 10 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR                    NT    5:04.99        
                  30.04     1:05.69 (35.65)     1:44.86 (39.17)     2:23.06 (38.20)
        3:09.70 (46.64)     3:56.03 (46.33)     4:30.46 (34.43)     5:04.99 (34.53)
 11 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             5:17.66    5:18.93        
                  34.38     1:15.73 (41.35)     1:55.93 (40.20)     2:35.65 (39.72)
        3:22.88 (47.23)     4:09.29 (46.41)     4:44.36 (35.07)     5:18.93 (34.57)
 12 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             5:30.40    5:21.84        
                  34.43     1:17.16 (42.73)     1:55.29 (38.13)     2:34.97 (39.68)
        3:23.22 (48.25)     4:09.93 (46.71)     4:45.73 (35.80)     5:21.84 (36.11)
 -- Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               4:52.24         NS        
 -- Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT         NS