Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/2/2018 07:20 PM
         2018 MR PAC Christmas Invitational - 11/30/2018 to 12/2/2018          
                              Sanction #: 181107                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                29.22      29.41 JO     
  2 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                29.97      30.38 JO     
  3 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR               34.07      32.49 SILV   
  4 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                33.03      32.77 SILV   
  5 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR               33.01      32.80 SILV   
  6 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                35.11      34.07 SILV   
  7 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR               35.44      34.45 SILV   
  8 Johnsen, Sasha T           9 Storm-MR               39.18      34.54 SILV   
  9 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 35.31      34.59 SILV   
 10 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 36.62      35.99        
 11 Policaro, Ava N           10 LBA-MR                 37.22      36.04        
 12 Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR                40.66      36.61        
 13 Mallia, Sarah F           10 LBA-MR                 38.23      37.43        
 14 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 37.81      37.50        
 15 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                36.80      37.64        
 16 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR               39.47      37.79        
 17 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                37.56      37.82        
 18 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                38.74      37.86        
 19 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                38.93      37.89        
 20 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 37.15      37.90        
 21 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                39.62      38.16        
 22 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               38.50      38.24        
 23 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                38.29      38.33        
 24 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                38.46      38.50        
 25 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR               45.66      38.69        
 26 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                    NT      38.98        
 27 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR                40.96      39.34        
 28 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 44.58      39.42        
 29 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR                40.09      39.49        
 30 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                40.52      39.60        
 31 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                43.97      39.73        
 32 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                39.63      39.76        
 33 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 40.77      39.87        
 34 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR                41.23      39.99        
 35 Ke, Serena                10 EAST-MR                44.06      40.37        
 36 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 40.50      40.40        
 37 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                41.13      40.49        
 38 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 40.94      41.36        
 39 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               42.65      41.72        
 40 Kohli, Eshani              8 EAST-MR                40.24      41.73        
 41 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                42.24      41.77        
 42 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 42.71      41.79        
 43 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR                 41.64      42.97        
 44 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 43.27      43.84        
 45 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                43.66      44.73        
 46 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               45.25      44.75        
 47 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR               50.12      45.28        
 48 Dominguez, Paloma J       10 EAST-MR                59.62      46.52        
 49 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR                 44.02      47.77        
 50 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR                 47.46      47.97        
 51 Sichel-Outcalt, Sarah H    9 EAST-MR                47.77      48.28        
 52 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                    NT      49.87        
 53 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR               45.99      50.20        
 54 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR                50.94      50.31        
 55 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR                 48.97      50.53        
 56 Muety, Keira L             6 LBA-MR                 55.63      50.57        
 57 O'Shea, Shannon R          7 LBA-MR                 49.12      50.59        
 58 Bazile, Sanaya G           9 PAC-MR               1:35.00      52.14        
 59 Riley, Kira M              9 PAC-MR                 55.72      55.73        
 60 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR                    NT      56.23        
 61 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                 58.15      56.65        
 62 Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR               1:25.99      58.97        
 63 McNamara, Andrea N         7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:08.33        
 64 Prithipal, Lakshmi         9 Storm-MR             1:30.92    1:12.35        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:07.44    1:07.16 JO     
                  33.13     1:07.16 (34.03)                                        
  2 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:07.41    1:07.48 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.48 (34.85)                                        
  3 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR             1:14.83    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.52 (38.47)                                        
  4 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR              1:17.53    1:14.07 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.07 (38.47)                                        
  5 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             1:19.51    1:18.30 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.30 (40.86)                                        
  6 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               1:15.17    1:19.17        
                  39.24     1:19.17 (39.93)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Sasha T           9 Storm-MR             1:26.29    1:19.87        
                  39.42     1:19.87 (40.45)                                        
  8 Policaro, Ava N           10 LBA-MR               1:24.13    1:20.21        
                  39.75     1:20.21 (40.46)                                        
  9 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR              1:32.11    1:20.77        
                  39.23     1:20.77 (41.54)                                        
 10 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              1:22.11    1:21.69        
                  39.66     1:21.69 (42.03)                                        
 11 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:23.35    1:23.08        
                  40.02     1:23.08 (43.06)                                        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:19.97    1:23.72        
                  39.48     1:23.72 (44.24)                                        
 13 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:23.70    1:24.32        
                  40.22     1:24.32 (44.10)                                        
 14 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:19.44    1:24.55        
                  39.94     1:24.55 (44.61)                                        
 15 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:25.51    1:25.08        
                  41.12     1:25.08 (43.96)                                        
 16 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR               1:28.72    1:25.17        
                  40.33     1:25.17 (44.84)                                        
 17 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:25.33        
                  40.45     1:25.33 (44.88)                                        
 18 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:27.25    1:25.82        
                  41.64     1:25.82 (44.18)                                        
 19 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             1:31.78    1:25.83        
                  40.72     1:25.83 (45.11)                                        
 20 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:33.80    1:26.20        
                  40.94     1:26.20 (45.26)                                        
 21 Mallia, Sarah F           10 LBA-MR               1:23.86    1:26.57        
                  41.11     1:26.57 (45.46)                                        
 22 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:29.60    1:26.67        
                  41.23     1:26.67 (45.44)                                        
 23 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:25.22    1:26.84        
                  41.99     1:26.84 (44.85)                                        
 24 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:31.26    1:27.29        
                  40.02     1:27.29 (47.27)                                        
 25 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              1:30.28    1:29.82        
                  43.27     1:29.82 (46.55)                                        
 26 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:28.31    1:30.20        
                  42.41     1:30.20 (47.79)                                        
 27 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR              1:29.13    1:30.30        
                  43.40     1:30.30 (46.90)                                        
 28 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR             1:30.46    1:30.52        
                  42.09     1:30.52 (48.43)                                        
 29 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              1:29.89    1:30.66        
                  43.03     1:30.66 (47.63)                                        
 30 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:24.73    1:30.80        
                  44.77     1:30.80 (46.03)                                        
 31 Kaga, Tiana S             10 EAST-MR              1:48.00    1:32.38        
                  45.48     1:32.38 (46.90)                                        
 32 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:30.43    1:32.62        
                  43.01     1:32.62 (49.61)                                        
 33 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR              1:40.29    1:32.89        
                  45.27     1:32.89 (47.62)                                        
 34 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:31.13    1:32.90        
                  42.26     1:32.90 (50.64)                                        
 35 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               1:37.00    1:34.13        
                  44.83     1:34.13 (49.30)                                        
 36 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR               1:35.54    1:34.29        
                  46.63     1:34.29 (47.66)                                        
 37 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR              1:34.87    1:34.39        
 38 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR               1:33.63    1:34.90        
                  46.49     1:34.90 (48.41)                                        
 39 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:41.76        
                  47.52     1:41.76 (54.24)                                        
 40 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:43.49    1:43.64        
                  50.11     1:43.64 (53.53)                                        
 41 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:39.66    1:43.79        
                  48.30     1:43.79 (55.49)                                        
 42 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR             1:50.61    1:44.83        
                  47.44     1:44.83 (57.39)                                        
 43 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:46.06    1:46.03        
                  51.37     1:46.03 (54.66)                                        
 44 Dominguez, Paloma J       10 EAST-MR              2:10.23    1:46.90        
                  48.03     1:46.90 (58.87)                                        
 45 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:47.17        
                  50.07     1:47.17 (57.10)                                        
 46 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR             2:01.99    1:49.20        
                  52.15     1:49.20 (57.05)                                        
 47 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:46.22    1:49.41        
                  52.59     1:49.41 (56.82)                                        
 48 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              1:42.23    1:50.95        
 -- Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:25.51         NS        
 -- Clinton, Kayla E          10 EAST-MR              1:42.23         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              2:27.52    2:15.42 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.38 (34.47)     1:40.73 (35.35)     2:15.42 (34.69)
  2 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               2:48.77    2:45.73 SILV   
                  41.01     1:24.86 (43.85)     2:08.18 (43.32)     2:45.73 (37.55)
  3 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR             2:49.99    2:47.17 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.49 (42.18)     2:03.27 (43.78)     2:47.17 (43.90)
  4 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:50.92        
                  39.22     1:23.70 (44.48)     2:08.94 (45.24)     2:50.92 (41.98)
  4 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             2:50.93    2:50.92        
                  38.13     1:23.69 (45.56)     2:09.38 (45.69)     2:50.92 (41.54)
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T           9 Storm-MR             3:14.79    2:52.63        
                  39.24     1:24.80 (45.56)     2:09.88 (45.08)     2:52.63 (42.75)
  7 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               2:53.99    2:52.98        
                  39.99     1:24.41 (44.42)     2:10.48 (46.07)     2:52.98 (42.50)
  8 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:56.61        
                  41.24     1:26.29 (45.05)     2:12.98 (46.69)     2:56.61 (43.63)
  9 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              2:58.49    3:02.65        
                  42.01     1:28.50 (46.49)     2:15.48 (46.98)     3:02.65 (47.17)
 10 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR               3:00.24    3:02.81        
                  39.93     1:27.92 (47.99)     2:16.95 (49.03)     3:02.81 (45.86)
 11 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              3:05.68    3:06.13        
                  41.81     1:30.69 (48.88)     2:18.73 (48.04)     3:06.13 (47.40)
 12 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               3:10.77    3:06.89        
                  42.65     1:30.74 (48.09)     2:19.94 (49.20)     3:06.89 (46.95)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                32.80      32.35 JO     
  2 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 36.68      36.19 JO     
  3 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                36.16      36.50 JO     
  4 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR               37.82      37.91 SILV   
  5 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR               42.33      40.55 SILV   
  6 Policaro, Ava N           10 LBA-MR                    NT      40.87 SILV   
  7 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                40.41      41.16 SILV   
  8 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR               39.99      41.24 SILV   
  9 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                43.33      42.19        
 11 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                47.62      42.43        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                43.26      42.45        
 13 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 41.53      42.85        
 14 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                44.75      42.95        
 15 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 43.62      43.11        
 16 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               43.32      43.19        
 17 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR                44.38      43.31        
 18 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                 43.27      43.94        
 19 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 44.62      44.61        
 20 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                43.77      44.64        
 21 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR                48.29      45.13        
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                45.65      45.19        
 23 Mallia, Sarah F           10 LBA-MR                 46.18      45.38        
 24 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                42.27      45.40        
 26 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR               53.71      46.65        
 27 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 47.91      46.74        
 28 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR                47.91      46.79        
 29 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                46.05      46.99        
 30 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR               51.80      47.17        
 31 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               49.35      47.24        
 32 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                48.44      47.61        
 33 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR                 48.09      47.71        
 34 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                50.89      48.50        
 35 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 51.47      48.53        
 36 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR               49.53      48.54        
 37 Sichel-Outcalt, Sarah H    9 EAST-MR                52.55      48.88        
 38 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               51.59      49.38        
 40 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 49.30      49.89        
 41 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR                 50.61      50.79        
 42 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 57.29      50.94        
 43 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                50.99      51.72        
 44 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                50.97      51.96        
 45 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR                59.18      52.73        
 46 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR               55.50      52.80        
 47 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR               1:00.25      53.16        
 48 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                    NT      53.82        
 49 O'Shea, Shannon R          7 LBA-MR                    NT      54.44        
 50 Dominguez, Paloma J       10 EAST-MR              1:04.50      54.77        
 51 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR                    NT      55.81        
 52 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR                 56.41      56.65        
 53 Riley, Kira M              9 PAC-MR               1:10.20    1:03.20        
 54 Bazile, Sanaya G           9 PAC-MR               1:45.00    1:04.42        
 55 Prithipal, Lakshmi         9 Storm-MR             1:09.34    1:04.50        
 56 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:06.28        
 57 Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:07.42        
 58 McNamara, Andrea N         7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.55        
 25 Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR                47.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 38 Kohli, Eshani              8 EAST-MR                49.09         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 10 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR               48.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:12.31    1:11.81 JO     
                  35.31     1:11.81 (36.50)                                        
  2 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               1:19.23    1:18.06 JO     
                  39.09     1:18.06 (38.97)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:20.51    1:19.67 SILV   
                  38.95     1:19.67 (40.72)                                        
  4 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR             1:22.50    1:23.86 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.86 (44.22)                                        
  5 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR              1:34.62    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.88 (45.27)                                        
  6 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             1:29.84    1:26.71 SILV   
                  42.80     1:26.71 (43.91)                                        
  7 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             1:36.23    1:29.11 SILV   
  8 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:29.60    1:29.58 SILV   
                  42.71     1:29.58 (46.87)                                        
  9 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              1:31.85    1:30.16 SILV   
 10 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:29.89    1:30.88 SILV   
                  44.40     1:30.88 (46.48)                                        
 11 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR               1:49.77    1:30.97 SILV   
                  43.49     1:30.97 (47.48)                                        
 12 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:29.47    1:31.03 SILV   
 13 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:36.78    1:32.60 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.60 (47.93)                                        
 14 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:37.04    1:32.86 SILV   
                  47.31     1:32.86 (45.55)                                        
 15 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:31.51    1:32.98 SILV   
                  46.37     1:32.98 (46.61)                                        
 16 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              1:32.03    1:33.45        
                  46.04     1:33.45 (47.41)                                        
 17 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:32.05    1:33.70        
                  45.65     1:33.70 (48.05)                                        
 18 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:35.69    1:34.79        
                  45.96     1:34.79 (48.83)                                        
 19 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR              1:47.66    1:36.19        
 20 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:37.42    1:37.77        
                  46.86     1:37.77 (50.91)                                        
 21 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR              1:51.23    1:37.89        
                  45.29     1:37.89 (52.60)                                        
 22 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:41.84    1:39.14        
                  47.32     1:39.14 (51.82)                                        
 23 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:39.38    1:39.57        
                  48.87     1:39.57 (50.70)                                        
 24 Mallia, Sarah F           10 LBA-MR               1:41.64    1:39.61        
                  47.51     1:39.61 (52.10)                                        
 25 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             2:08.71    1:41.35        
                  49.65     1:41.35 (51.70)                                        
 26 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:40.06    1:42.46        
                  52.69     1:42.46 (49.77)                                        
 27 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:54.69    1:43.13        
                  47.51     1:43.13 (55.62)                                        
 28 Kaga, Tiana S             10 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:43.17        
                  48.68     1:43.17 (54.49)                                        
 29 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:44.61        
                  50.09     1:44.61 (54.52)                                        
 30 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR             1:53.73    1:48.10        
                  51.85     1:48.10 (56.25)                                        
 31 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:53.14    1:49.55        
                  53.80     1:49.55 (55.75)                                        
 32 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR              1:52.00    1:49.95        
 33 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              1:56.25    1:52.81        
                  55.69     1:52.81 (57.12)                                        
 34 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:52.17    1:52.99        
                  53.78     1:52.99 (59.21)                                        
 35 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR             2:01.21    1:54.50        
 36 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:55.14        
                  56.50     1:55.14 (58.64)                                        
 37 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               2:07.50    2:00.26        
                  57.95   2:00.26 (1:02.31)                                        
 -- Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.92          DQ (47.33)                                        
 -- Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:37.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.56                                                            
 -- Clinton, Kayla E          10 EAST-MR              1:45.33         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                36.94      36.14 JO     
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                39.10      38.54 JO     
  3 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                42.48      41.43 JO     
  4 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                42.15      41.53 JO     
  5 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                52.76      46.21 SILV   
  6 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               47.96      46.58 SILV   
  7 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                46.18      47.13 SILV   
  8 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR               47.13      47.19 SILV   
  9 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               47.24      47.24 SILV   
 10 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                46.72      47.39 SILV   
 11 Johnsen, Sasha T           9 Storm-MR               47.73      47.50 SILV   
 12 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 47.93      47.57 SILV   
 13 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                48.62      47.89        
 14 Policaro, Ava N           10 LBA-MR                 51.56      48.11        
 15 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 47.42      48.21        
 16 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                   NT      48.27        
 17 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                48.79      48.58        
 18 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                47.06      49.24        
 19 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                48.44      49.27        
 19 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 51.59      49.27        
 21 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                48.73      49.41        
 22 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 50.04      49.50        
 23 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                 57.14      51.04        
 24 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 50.44      51.06        
 25 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                    NT      51.93        
 26 Mallia, Sarah F           10 LBA-MR                    NT      52.27        
 27 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               56.06      53.01        
 28 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR               58.91      53.06        
 29 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                50.46      53.26        
 30 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                51.82      53.91        
 31 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR                57.89      54.58        
 32 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR               54.91      54.82        
 33 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 56.60      56.04        
 34 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 58.28      56.18        
 35 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 59.25      57.90        
 36 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:05.42    1:00.82        
 37 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR              1:01.20    1:01.16        
 38 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR              1:01.32    1:01.60        
 39 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR             1:05.76    1:03.29        
 40 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 56.80    1:03.77        
 41 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:04.61    1:04.59        
 42 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:06.32        
 43 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:02.00    1:13.72        
 -- Kaga, Tiana S             10 EAST-MR                52.88         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Dominguez, Paloma J       10 EAST-MR              1:13.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                54.39         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Clinton, Kayla E          10 EAST-MR                46.43         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:20.60    1:20.31 JO     
                  38.52     1:20.31 (41.79)                                        
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:22.08    1:20.65 JO     
                  38.93     1:20.65 (41.72)                                        
  3 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:32.96    1:30.50 JO     
                  44.06     1:30.50 (46.44)                                        
  4 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR               1:49.99    1:35.38 SILV   
                  44.71     1:35.38 (50.67)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:42.33    1:40.48 SILV   
                  48.32     1:40.48 (52.16)                                        
  6 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR             1:43.38    1:41.00 SILV   
                  46.36     1:41.00 (54.64)                                        
  7 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:51.53    1:41.50 SILV   
                  49.72     1:41.50 (51.78)                                        
  8 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:41.33    1:41.68 SILV   
                  48.82     1:41.68 (52.86)                                        
  9 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:41.84 SILV   
                  49.11     1:41.84 (52.73)                                        
 10 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:42.60    1:42.05 SILV   
                  49.46     1:42.05 (52.59)                                        
 11 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               2:02.74    1:42.90 SILV   
                  50.07     1:42.90 (52.83)                                        
 12 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:42.97 SILV   
                  46.84     1:42.97 (56.13)                                        
 13 Paskowitz, Kate S         10 Storm-MR             1:51.73    1:45.19 SILV   
                  50.66     1:45.19 (54.53)                                        
 14 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:44.15    1:45.72 SILV   
                  51.17     1:45.72 (54.55)                                        
 15 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:45.69    1:46.02 SILV   
                  50.85     1:46.02 (55.17)                                        
 16 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:47.94        
                  52.78     1:47.94 (55.16)                                        
 17 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:51.91    1:50.34        
                  53.34     1:50.34 (57.00)                                        
 18 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR               1:59.77    1:50.45        
                  52.08     1:50.45 (58.37)                                        
 19 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR               1:52.95    1:50.66        
                  53.18     1:50.66 (57.48)                                        
 20 Ke, Serena                10 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:55.98        
                  54.90   1:55.98 (1:01.08)                                        
 21 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:58.54        
                  57.07   1:58.54 (1:01.47)                                        
 22 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             2:40.99    1:59.82        
                  58.83   1:59.82 (1:00.99)                                        
 23 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR               2:02.76    2:04.86        
                  58.05   2:04.86 (1:06.81)                                        
 24 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               2:15.36    2:10.89        
                1:05.79   2:10.89 (1:05.10)                                        
 25 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               2:08.42    2:13.52        
                1:02.56   2:13.52 (1:10.96)                                        
 26 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               2:23.11    2:16.47        
                1:02.44   2:16.47 (1:14.03)                                        
 27 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:17.29        
                1:05.84   2:17.29 (1:11.45)                                        
 28 Sichel-Outcalt, Sarah H    9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:30.03        
                1:12.74   2:30.03 (1:17.29)                                        
 -- Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               2:03.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.04        DQ (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Kohli, Eshani              8 EAST-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.18                                                            
 -- Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR             2:15.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.42        DQ (1:15.46)                                        
 -- Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.33        DQ (1:01.21)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                32.69      32.36 JO     
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                32.30      32.54 JO     
  3 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                35.24      34.93 JO     
  4 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                36.25      35.08 JO     
  5 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR               36.94      36.13 SILV   
  6 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 41.61      38.15 SILV   
  7 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR               38.82      39.26 SILV   
  8 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                40.51      41.62 SILV   
  9 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR                 41.01      42.45        
 10 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                43.69      42.73        
 11 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                41.85      42.78        
 12 Paskowitz, Kate S         10 Storm-MR               42.53      43.21        
 13 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 45.67      43.79        
 14 Johnsen, Sasha T           9 Storm-MR               42.16      43.81        
 15 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 44.45      45.28        
 16 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR               54.54      45.67        
 17 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 49.45      45.93        
 18 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               47.21      45.96        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                44.58      45.97        
 20 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                46.91      46.14        
 21 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR                54.73      46.48        
 22 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 44.59      46.49        
 23 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR                52.64      47.68        
 24 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                 47.75      48.27        
 25 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              1:55.45      48.80        
 26 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 46.52      49.24        
 27 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                51.68      49.82        
 28 Mallia, Sarah F           10 LBA-MR                 52.31      50.69        
 29 Ke, Serena                10 EAST-MR                51.75      51.88        
 30 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                    NT      51.98        
 31 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                57.88      55.72        
 32 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               54.95      56.38        
 33 Kohli, Eshani              8 EAST-MR                59.14      57.76        
 34 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR             1:10.99      58.01        
 35 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                56.44    1:00.62        
 36 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR               1:01.13    1:02.14        
 37 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR             1:04.40    1:04.79        
 38 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              1:24.02    1:10.94        
 -- Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR               57.76         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                52.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Prithipal, Lakshmi         9 Storm-MR             1:40.99         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:11.84    1:10.27 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.27 (37.20)                                        
  2 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:22.96 JO     
                  39.47     1:22.96 (43.49)                                        
  3 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.27 JO     
                  37.71     1:24.27 (46.56)                                        
  4 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:30.65 SILV   
  5 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:44.18    1:37.87 SILV   
                  42.28     1:37.87 (55.59)                                        
  6 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:37.91 SILV   
                  43.64     1:37.91 (54.27)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:11.47    1:12.38 JO     
                  32.91     1:12.38 (39.47)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:16.81    1:17.33 JO     
                  36.15     1:17.33 (41.18)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:18.78 JO     
                  38.06     1:18.78 (40.72)                                        
  4 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:20.96    1:21.31 SILV   
                  39.22     1:21.31 (42.09)                                        
  5 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR               1:27.63    1:25.91 SILV   
                  40.85     1:25.91 (45.06)                                        
  6 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             1:26.66    1:29.55        
                  44.16     1:29.55 (45.39)                                        
  7 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:33.88    1:29.91        
                  43.96     1:29.91 (45.95)                                        
  8 Johnsen, Sasha T           9 Storm-MR             1:33.34    1:30.85        
                  44.67     1:30.85 (46.18)                                        
 10 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:54.77    1:33.52        
                  44.91     1:33.52 (48.61)                                        
 11 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:34.75    1:33.77        
                  48.03     1:33.77 (45.74)                                        
 12 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:36.25    1:34.51        
                  43.77     1:34.51 (50.74)                                        
 13 Policaro, Ava N           10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:34.74        
                  48.62     1:34.74 (46.12)                                        
 14 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:38.89    1:34.96        
                  45.76     1:34.96 (49.20)                                        
 15 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:31.43    1:35.26        
                  46.45     1:35.26 (48.81)                                        
 16 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:34.43    1:35.94        
                  44.65     1:35.94 (51.29)                                        
 17 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:34.55    1:36.03        
                  48.22     1:36.03 (47.81)                                        
 18 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR               1:40.92    1:37.32        
                  45.27     1:37.32 (52.05)                                        
 19 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:48.77    1:38.24        
                  46.40     1:38.24 (51.84)                                        
 20 Ghahremani, Nina           9 EAST-MR              1:42.86    1:39.56        
                1:41.29         1:39.56 ( )                                        
 21 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:35.63    1:39.60        
 22 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:36.78    1:40.03        
                  44.89     1:40.03 (55.14)                                        
 23 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              1:41.38    1:40.11        
                  44.42     1:40.11 (55.69)                                        
 24 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:37.79    1:41.29        
                  46.79     1:41.29 (54.50)                                        
 26 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              2:05.72    1:45.06        
                  46.23     1:45.06 (58.83)                                        
 27 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR              1:48.95    1:45.37        
                  51.94     1:45.37 (53.43)                                        
 28 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:45.38        
 29 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              1:56.23    1:49.82        
                  54.14     1:49.82 (55.68)                                        
 30 Joyce, Kate D              8 Storm-MR             2:00.34    1:50.10        
                  49.20   1:50.10 (1:00.90)                                        
 31 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:54.38    1:56.18        
                  56.42     1:56.18 (59.76)                                        
 32 Ke, Serena                10 EAST-MR              1:49.00    1:56.69        
                  58.34     1:56.69 (58.35)                                        
 33 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:58.36        
                  59.07     1:58.36 (59.29)                                        
 34 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:57.39    2:00.68        
 35 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR               2:01.87    2:01.29        
                  58.32   2:01.29 (1:02.97)                                        
 36 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              2:06.82    2:12.73        
                1:02.57   2:12.73 (1:10.16)                                        
  9 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:37.14         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.15          DQ (48.52)                                        
 -- Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               2:11.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:05.48        DQ (1:02.43)                                        
 -- Paskowitz, Kate S         10 Storm-MR             1:39.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.73          DQ (47.45)                                        
 25 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR               1:10.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.40          DQ (57.24)                                        
 -- Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR              1:48.39         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              2:31.93    2:30.68 JO     
                  34.33     1:11.87 (37.54)     1:57.23 (45.36)     2:30.68 (33.45)
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:44.46 JO     
                  36.25     1:19.72 (43.47)     2:06.79 (47.07)     2:44.46 (37.67)
  3 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               3:14.77    2:59.31 SILV   
                  41.21     1:22.98 (41.77)     2:18.50 (55.52)     2:59.31 (40.81)
  4 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              3:15.59    3:09.04 SILV   
                  44.12     1:30.75 (46.63)     2:25.24 (54.49)     3:09.04 (43.80)
  5 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:17.21        
                  42.92     1:31.02 (48.10)     2:30.32 (59.30)     3:17.21 (46.89)
  6 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:18.48        
                  45.70     1:33.76 (48.06)     2:31.56 (57.80)     3:18.48 (46.92)
  7 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              3:35.00    3:21.43        
                  51.80     1:41.62 (49.82)     2:35.91 (54.29)     3:21.43 (45.52)
  8 Johnsen, Sasha T           9 Storm-MR             3:20.99    3:22.32        
                  51.52     1:42.58 (51.06)     2:39.83 (57.25)     3:22.32 (42.49)
  9 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:23.94        
                  52.24     1:44.33 (52.09)     2:40.63 (56.30)     3:23.94 (43.31)
 10 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                   NT    3:24.47        
                                1:41.44 ( )     2:37.80 (56.36)     3:24.47 (46.67)
 11 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              3:33.00    3:27.02        
                  47.05     1:35.22 (48.17)   2:41.08 (1:05.86)     3:27.02 (45.94)
 12 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              3:45.00    3:27.88        
                  53.15     1:42.31 (49.16)   2:44.90 (1:02.59)     3:27.88 (42.98)
 13 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              3:35.50    3:35.78        
                  54.57     1:44.92 (50.35)   2:49.44 (1:04.52)     3:35.78 (46.34)
 14 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              3:58.22    3:46.55        
                  50.67     1:40.24 (49.57)   2:58.18 (1:17.94)     3:46.55 (48.37)
 -- Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR              3:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:01.07     1:54.73 (53.66)   3:05.85 (1:11.12)          DQ (46.85)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                26.35      26.29 JO     
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                26.87      27.02 JO     
  3 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 28.01      27.74 JO     
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                27.26      27.91 JO     
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                27.81      28.04 SILV   
  6 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR               29.40      28.68 SILV   
  7 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR                 28.49      28.69 SILV   
  8 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 29.69      29.32 SILV   
  9 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR                 29.87      29.43 SILV   
 10 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                29.51      29.59 SILV   
 11 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                30.31      29.72 SILV   
 12 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                30.47      29.77 SILV   
 13 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                30.13      30.10 SILV   
 14 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 30.03      30.16 SILV   
 15 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                30.04      30.87 SILV   
 16 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 31.71      31.46        
 17 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR                 32.48      31.48        
 18 Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR               31.61      31.51        
 19 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 31.57      31.62        
 20 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                 33.00      31.66        
 21 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR               31.51      31.96        
 21 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR                 31.81      31.96        
 23 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR                33.99      32.03        
 24 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 31.66      32.36        
 25 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 32.46      32.52        
 26 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 30.99      32.55        
 27 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR               32.76      32.61        
 28 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR               32.57      32.74        
 29 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 32.78      32.76        
 30 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR                 33.63      33.26        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 32.42      33.39        
 32 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR                33.40      33.46        
 33 Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR                34.45      33.66        
 34 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                33.15      33.77        
 35 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 33.86      33.88        
 36 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                34.95      35.42        
 37 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                33.98      35.55        
 38 Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR                 39.05      35.79        
 39 Clott, Kayla M            11 Storm-MR               36.30      36.72        
 40 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                36.99      37.26        
 41 Chisolm, Imani P          11 WEST-MR                39.93      40.39        
 42 Mishra, Kaavya            11 EAST-MR                53.67      50.33        
 -- Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                 33.83         DQ        
      False start
 -- Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR                33.21         NS        
 -- Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 41.79         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                56.03      55.35 JO     
                  26.88       55.35 (28.47)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                58.06      56.39 JO     
                  27.19       56.39 (29.20)                                        
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                58.52      58.72 JO     
                  28.21       58.72 (30.51)                                        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:00.21    1:00.16 JO     
                  29.05     1:00.16 (31.11)                                        
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:00.53    1:00.38 JO     
                  28.84     1:00.38 (31.54)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR               1:01.87    1:01.80 SILV   
                  30.07     1:01.80 (31.73)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:03.28    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.77 (32.51)                                        
  8 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:05.92    1:03.74 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.74 (33.26)                                        
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:03.86    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.76 (32.90)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR               1:05.41    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.11 (33.22)                                        
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:03.15    1:04.13 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.13 (33.11)                                        
 12 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:04.23    1:04.38 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.38 (32.97)                                        
 13 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:04.12    1:04.62 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.62 (33.78)                                        
 14 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR               1:07.08    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.83 (34.69)                                        
 15 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR              1:09.93    1:08.42        
                  33.21     1:08.42 (35.21)                                        
 16 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:08.51    1:08.71        
                  31.61     1:08.71 (37.10)                                        
 17 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:11.32    1:08.84        
                  32.61     1:08.84 (36.23)                                        
 18 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:11.62    1:11.19        
                  34.96     1:11.19 (36.23)                                        
 19 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:16.21    1:12.82        
                  33.46     1:12.82 (39.36)                                        
 20 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:11.94    1:13.05        
                  34.99     1:13.05 (38.06)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:15.34    1:13.56        
                  34.72     1:13.56 (38.84)                                        
 22 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:13.95    1:13.61        
                  35.45     1:13.61 (38.16)                                        
 23 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              1:17.10    1:14.89        
                  35.47     1:14.89 (39.42)                                        
 24 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:11.32    1:15.18        
                  36.34     1:15.18 (38.84)                                        
 25 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:15.95        
                  35.91     1:15.95 (40.04)                                        
 26 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:18.29    1:16.09        
                  35.84     1:16.09 (40.25)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              1:17.89    1:16.18        
                  35.72     1:16.18 (40.46)                                        
 28 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:17.92    1:17.64        
                  35.38     1:17.64 (42.26)                                        
 29 Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR              1:24.07    1:18.74        
 30 Prafder, Audrey           11 LBA-MR               1:30.54    1:22.10        
                  37.89     1:22.10 (44.21)                                        
 31 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:18.85    1:23.90        
                  39.54     1:23.90 (44.36)                                        
 32 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR              1:34.74    1:24.79        
                  40.22     1:24.79 (44.57)                                        
 33 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR             1:25.59    1:26.12        
                  40.49     1:26.12 (45.63)                                        
 34 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR               1:24.50    1:26.86        
                  39.93     1:26.86 (46.93)                                        
 35 Belke, Faith E            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.21        
                  41.91     1:31.21 (49.30)                                        
 36 Nagpal, Gauri             11 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:52.72        
                  49.91   1:52.72 (1:02.81)                                        
 -- Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR              1:12.97         NS        
 -- Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR               1:28.00         NS        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:58.96    2:00.14 JO     
                  28.47       58.75 (30.28)     1:29.40 (30.65)     2:00.14 (30.74)
  2 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              2:08.02    2:05.88 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.42 (32.26)     1:33.76 (32.34)     2:05.88 (32.12)
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:11.50    2:09.26 JO     
                  30.16     1:03.19 (33.03)     1:36.71 (33.52)     2:09.26 (32.55)
  4 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              2:19.85    2:20.92 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.09 (35.23)     1:44.75 (36.66)     2:20.92 (36.17)
  5 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              2:32.55    2:23.26 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.50 (36.16)     1:46.00 (37.50)     2:23.26 (37.26)
  6 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             2:33.54    2:31.54        
                  34.67     1:13.81 (39.14)     1:52.86 (39.05)     2:31.54 (38.68)
  7 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR              2:49.45    2:33.92        
                  35.23     1:15.19 (39.96)     1:56.84 (41.65)     2:33.92 (37.08)
  8 Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR             3:08.89    2:37.24        
                  35.83     1:16.88 (41.05)     1:58.38 (41.50)     2:37.24 (38.86)
  9 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              2:55.00    2:51.59        
                  36.58     1:20.30 (43.72)     2:07.32 (47.02)     2:51.59 (44.27)
 10 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               2:45.15    2:51.78        
                  38.63     1:24.68 (46.05)     2:11.59 (46.91)     2:51.78 (40.19)
 11 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              2:35.00    2:54.50        
                  37.31     1:21.01 (43.70)     2:09.05 (48.04)     2:54.50 (45.45)
 12 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              2:46.36    2:56.17        
                  40.27     1:25.60 (45.33)     2:12.34 (46.74)     2:56.17 (43.83)
 -- Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR               3:14.06         NS        
 -- Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR              2:35.35         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                30.79      30.59 JO     
  2 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR                 31.95      31.39 JO     
  3 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 32.61      31.46 JO     
  4 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                32.27      32.00 SILV   
  5 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR                 33.65      32.35 SILV   
  6 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                32.39      32.58 SILV   
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                33.01      32.85 SILV   
  8 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               33.00      34.35 SILV   
  9 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                38.75      34.96 SILV   
 10 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                35.92      35.73 SILV   
 11 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 36.73      35.80 SILV   
 12 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR                    NT      35.87 SILV   
 13 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 36.77      35.97 SILV   
 14 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR               35.83      36.00 SILV   
 15 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                36.35      36.01 SILV   
 16 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 38.05      36.73        
 17 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                36.42      37.28        
 18 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR               37.53      37.36        
 19 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 38.82      37.44        
 20 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                 37.98      37.46        
 21 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 37.24      37.84        
 22 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 38.99      37.87        
 23 Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR               38.12      38.41        
 24 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR                39.91      38.44        
 25 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 39.22      38.99        
 26 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                39.09      39.09        
 27 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 38.51      39.17        
 28 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                42.95      39.82        
 29 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR                43.65      39.83        
 30 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                 43.34      42.06        
 31 Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR                44.22      42.66        
 32 Belke, Faith E            11 WEST-MR                48.60      43.64        
 33 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR                43.44      45.34        
 34 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 45.37      47.40        
 35 Gheith, Salma N           11 Storm-MR             1:02.49      56.32        
 -- Nagpal, Gauri             11 EAST-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR               41.42         NS        
 -- Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR                 48.48         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:02.19    1:01.86 JO     
                  30.71     1:01.86 (31.15)                                        
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:01.78    1:02.07 JO     
                  30.13     1:02.07 (31.94)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:06.84    1:04.04 JO     
                  31.50     1:04.04 (32.54)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR               1:09.34    1:08.28 JO     
                  34.01     1:08.28 (34.27)                                        
  5 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:08.78    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.32 (35.37)                                        
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:08.88    1:10.30 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.30 (36.46)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR               1:11.05    1:10.42 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.42 (35.81)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:08.72    1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.22 (36.72)                                        
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:10.75    1:11.32 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.32 (36.41)                                        
 10 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR               1:10.58    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.85     1:12.83 (36.98)                                        
 11 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:18.31    1:15.62 SILV   
                  37.33     1:15.62 (38.29)                                        
 12 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:15.66    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.89 (39.77)                                        
 13 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:21.13    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.56 (39.77)                                        
 14 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:16.30    1:18.79 SILV   
                  38.55     1:18.79 (40.24)                                        
 15 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR               1:17.35    1:19.57        
                  38.42     1:19.57 (41.15)                                        
 16 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:20.41    1:19.62        
                  39.08     1:19.62 (40.54)                                        
 17 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:22.55    1:20.24        
                  38.25     1:20.24 (41.99)                                        
 18 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:19.32    1:20.49        
                  39.75     1:20.49 (40.74)                                        
 19 Morris, Taryn M           11 LBA-MR               1:20.80    1:21.13        
                  40.31     1:21.13 (40.82)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:25.92    1:22.05        
 21 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:22.42    1:23.44        
                  41.37     1:23.44 (42.07)                                        
 22 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               1:24.78    1:23.89        
                  41.12     1:23.89 (42.77)                                        
 23 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR              1:26.33    1:24.15        
                  42.42     1:24.15 (41.73)                                        
 24 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:27.30    1:24.29        
                  41.21     1:24.29 (43.08)                                        
 25 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:33.53    1:25.16        
                  40.63     1:25.16 (44.53)                                        
 26 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:28.51    1:25.50        
                  41.69     1:25.50 (43.81)                                        
 27 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:25.62    1:26.18        
 28 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR               1:30.82    1:26.65        
                  42.96     1:26.65 (43.69)                                        
 29 Clott, Kayla M            11 Storm-MR             1:29.45    1:27.28        
                  43.50     1:27.28 (43.78)                                        
 30 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR              1:22.94    1:27.29        
                  43.72     1:27.29 (43.57)                                        
 31 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:28.27        
                  43.47     1:28.27 (44.80)                                        
 32 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:27.41    1:29.63        
                  44.12     1:29.63 (45.51)                                        
 33 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:33.34    1:30.89        
                  43.95     1:30.89 (46.94)                                        
 34 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR               1:31.57    1:37.01        
                  46.68     1:37.01 (50.33)                                        
 35 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:42.58        
                  49.33     1:42.58 (53.25)                                        
 36 Chisolm, Imani P          11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.72        
 37 Mishra, Kaavya            11 EAST-MR              2:35.00    2:04.71        
 -- Connelly, Emily           11 LBA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:29.51         NS        
 -- Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR              1:27.88         NS        
 -- Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              1:37.19         NS        
 -- Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:54.54         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                36.01      33.80 JO     
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR                34.38      34.04 JO     
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                35.71      35.55 JO     
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                36.91      37.10 SILV   
  5 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                37.74      37.41 SILV   
  6 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                37.61      38.29 SILV   
  7 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 37.81      38.34 SILV   
  8 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 38.95      39.04 SILV   
  9 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                38.40      39.27 SILV   
 10 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 39.88      39.51 SILV   
 11 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                39.75      39.52 SILV   
 12 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 38.95      39.63 SILV   
 13 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 40.68      39.72 SILV   
 14 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR               39.75      39.73 SILV   
 15 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 40.46      39.90 SILV   
 16 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR               39.91      40.08 SILV   
 17 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR                 40.13      40.13 SILV   
 18 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR                42.39      40.98        
 19 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR                 44.95      41.68        
 20 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                 44.59      42.90        
 21 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR               43.70      43.43        
 22 Morris, Taryn M           11 LBA-MR                 43.15      43.49        
 23 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR               44.03      43.81        
 24 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR                 43.27      43.86        
 25 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 45.35      44.35        
 26 Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR                 53.50      44.38        
 27 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 44.94      45.25        
 28 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR                 46.26      45.74        
 29 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR                44.82      45.84        
 30 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 47.16      45.95        
 31 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                48.56      46.29        
 32 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR               50.99      46.69        
 33 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                 46.51      46.94        
 34 Clott, Kayla M            11 Storm-MR               48.03      47.04        
 35 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 45.85      47.50        
 36 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                 48.82      48.49        
 37 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                48.52      48.82        
 38 Chisolm, Imani P          11 WEST-MR                52.21      53.02        
 -- Mishra, Kaavya            11 EAST-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR               40.15         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                45.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                49.69         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR                44.79         NS        
 -- Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 56.87         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:22.11    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.08 (42.07)                                        
  2 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:21.57    1:20.83 SILV   
                  39.11     1:20.83 (41.72)                                        
  3 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:22.37    1:21.16 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.16 (42.16)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:22.55    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.89     1:21.17 (42.28)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:22.56    1:22.59 SILV   
                  39.42     1:22.59 (43.17)                                        
  6 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:28.19    1:22.77 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.77 (42.74)                                        
  7 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:25.26    1:23.56 SILV   
                  40.45     1:23.56 (43.11)                                        
  8 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:27.36    1:25.02 SILV   
                  40.97     1:25.02 (44.05)                                        
  9 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:30.66    1:25.36 SILV   
                  41.36     1:25.36 (44.00)                                        
 10 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:24.92    1:25.90 SILV   
                  41.37     1:25.90 (44.53)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR               1:27.74    1:26.20 SILV   
                  42.01     1:26.20 (44.19)                                        
 12 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:27.86    1:26.68 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.68 (46.02)                                        
 13 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR              1:28.97    1:27.46 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.46 (45.82)                                        
 14 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.81     1:27.49 (45.68)                                        
 15 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:29.94    1:27.81 SILV   
                  42.28     1:27.81 (45.53)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR               1:25.64    1:27.93 SILV   
                  41.77     1:27.93 (46.16)                                        
 17 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             1:35.38    1:31.17        
                  44.33     1:31.17 (46.84)                                        
 18 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:25.47    1:31.44        
                  43.78     1:31.44 (47.66)                                        
 19 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:37.90    1:31.74        
                  43.06     1:31.74 (48.68)                                        
 20 Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR             1:34.63    1:32.10        
                  44.83     1:32.10 (47.27)                                        
 21 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:37.03    1:34.48        
                  43.38     1:34.48 (51.10)                                        
 22 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:43.75    1:37.16        
                  45.83     1:37.16 (51.33)                                        
 23 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:40.48    1:39.65        
                  48.26     1:39.65 (51.39)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              1:39.06    1:40.36        
                  46.23     1:40.36 (54.13)                                        
 25 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               1:38.48    1:41.16        
                  49.03     1:41.16 (52.13)                                        
 26 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR               1:44.06    1:42.33        
                  47.35     1:42.33 (54.98)                                        
 27 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:44.39    1:45.05        
                  49.33     1:45.05 (55.72)                                        
 28 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR             1:47.49    1:52.02        
                  53.64     1:52.02 (58.38)                                        
 29 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR              1:49.33    1:55.25        
                  55.42     1:55.25 (59.83)                                        
 -- Nagpal, Gauri             11 EAST-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.92        DQ (1:11.41)                                        
 -- Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR              1:38.83         NS        
 -- Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR               1:51.44         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                30.80      30.18 JO     
  2 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 29.96      30.29 JO     
  3 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR                 32.14      32.07 SILV   
  4 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR                 32.69      32.38 SILV   
  5 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                32.89      33.58 SILV   
  6 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                33.49      33.65 SILV   
  7 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                34.06      34.19 SILV   
  8 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR                35.12      34.53 SILV   
  9 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 33.84      35.02        
 10 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                35.93      35.51        
 11 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR                 36.25      35.77        
 12 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 42.68      36.70        
 13 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                37.27      37.13        
 14 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 38.25      37.41        
 15 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR                40.82      37.58        
 16 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 40.01      38.06        
 17 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 40.89      38.70        
 18 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 39.84      39.11        
 19 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                38.37      39.85        
 20 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                40.48      40.78        
 21 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                40.82      45.21        
 22 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR               56.66      46.63        
 23 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 49.27      47.30        
 24 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                 47.66      49.13        
 25 Belke, Faith E            11 WEST-MR              1:00.38      57.50        
 -- Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gheith, Salma N           11 Storm-MR             1:35.99        XDQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                29.69         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:04.37    1:04.59 JO     
                  29.75     1:04.59 (34.84)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:04.60 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.60 (34.23)                                        
  3 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:05.78    1:06.06 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.06 (34.41)                                        
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:08.16    1:07.52 JO     
                  31.54     1:07.52 (35.98)                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:09.57    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.14 (36.49)                                        
  6 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR               1:08.86    1:10.11 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.11 (37.45)                                        
  7 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:14.21    1:13.92 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.92 (39.38)                                        
  8 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:16.05 SILV   
                  35.57     1:16.05 (40.48)                                        
  9 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:20.81    1:16.41 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.41 (40.26)                                        
 10 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR               1:18.71    1:16.44 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.44 (39.80)                                        
 11 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             1:18.94    1:18.05 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.05 (42.22)                                        
 12 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:18.65    1:19.95        
                  35.96     1:19.95 (43.99)                                        
 13 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             1:21.06    1:22.58        
                  38.91     1:22.58 (43.67)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:49.44    1:26.44        
                  40.17     1:26.44 (46.27)                                        
 15 Morris, Taryn M           11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:29.95        
                  41.74     1:29.95 (48.21)                                        
 16 Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:32.46        
                  41.50     1:32.46 (50.96)                                        
 -- Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              1:37.50         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:03.60    1:06.00 JO     
                  30.44     1:06.00 (35.56)                                        
  2 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:11.86    1:13.62 SILV   
                  33.21     1:13.62 (40.41)                                        
  3 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:13.02    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.78 (39.75)                                        
  4 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.44 (40.64)                                        
  5 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:20.48    1:18.55 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.55 (40.54)                                        
  6 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:19.26    1:20.16        
                  37.50     1:20.16 (42.66)                                        
  7 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             1:21.95    1:21.51        
                  37.74     1:21.51 (43.77)                                        
  8 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              1:21.58    1:22.52        
                  39.39     1:22.52 (43.13)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:27.35    1:24.97        
                  38.77     1:24.97 (46.20)                                        
 10 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:32.32    1:26.34        
                  38.16     1:26.34 (48.18)                                        
 11 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               1:24.79    1:26.75        
                1:26.75         1:26.75 ( )                                        
 12 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:28.58    1:26.88        
                  38.79     1:26.88 (48.09)                                        
 13 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:28.50    1:36.32        
                  46.54     1:36.32 (49.78)                                        
 14 Gheith, Salma N           11 Storm-MR             2:45.99    2:12.19        
                1:01.28   2:12.19 (1:10.91)                                        
 -- Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR              1:26.99         NS        
 -- Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR              1:44.43         NS        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:17.12    2:16.60 JO     
                  30.13     1:03.01 (32.88)     1:45.86 (42.85)     2:16.60 (30.74)
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:31.17    2:25.63 JO     
                  32.33     1:10.52 (38.19)     1:53.46 (42.94)     2:25.63 (32.17)
  3 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR               2:40.72    2:31.88 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.94 (37.40)     1:59.73 (48.79)     2:31.88 (32.15)
  4 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR               2:34.04    2:31.92 SILV   
                  33.67     1:12.46 (38.79)     1:59.62 (47.16)     2:31.92 (32.30)
  5 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR               2:39.74    2:32.48 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.38 (38.32)     1:58.90 (47.52)     2:32.48 (33.58)
  6 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              2:51.22    2:41.56 SILV   
                  36.22     1:19.46 (43.24)     2:05.81 (46.35)     2:41.56 (35.75)
  7 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR              3:02.88    2:52.13        
                  38.66     1:25.18 (46.52)     2:13.31 (48.13)     2:52.13 (38.82)
  8 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR               3:05.68    2:52.84        
                  36.66     1:23.62 (46.96)     2:13.12 (49.50)     2:52.84 (39.72)
  9 Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR             3:00.79    2:53.54        
                1:26.16     2:14.43 (48.27)     2:53.54 (39.11)         2:53.54 ( )
 10 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               2:55.59    2:54.32        
                  37.56     1:21.44 (43.88)     2:14.83 (53.39)     2:54.32 (39.49)
 11 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               2:54.40    2:55.91        
                  37.00     1:22.27 (45.27)     2:13.77 (51.50)     2:55.91 (42.14)
 12 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               3:01.63    2:58.50        
                  40.52     1:24.81 (44.29)     2:20.43 (55.62)     2:58.50 (38.07)
 13 Liriano, Maya             12 GATE-MR              2:57.96    2:59.18        
                  41.83     1:27.08 (45.25)     2:20.00 (52.92)     2:59.18 (39.18)
 14 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               3:03.42    2:59.42        
                  39.56     1:24.99 (45.43)     2:18.19 (53.20)     2:59.42 (41.23)
 15 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              3:15.00    3:02.17        
                  41.94     1:27.97 (46.03)     2:20.78 (52.81)     3:02.17 (41.39)
 16 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               3:39.16    3:04.69        
                  40.20     1:26.90 (46.70)     2:21.46 (54.56)     3:04.69 (43.23)
 17 Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:04.70        
                  40.00     1:26.61 (46.61)     2:19.11 (52.50)     3:04.70 (45.59)
 18 Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR              3:05.00    3:08.19        
                  44.26     1:30.49 (46.23)     2:27.04 (56.55)     3:08.19 (41.15)
 19 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR               3:13.79    3:11.60        
                  44.78     1:33.74 (48.96)     2:29.80 (56.06)     3:11.60 (41.80)
 20 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:12.63        
                  41.56     1:31.81 (50.25)     2:28.54 (56.73)     3:12.63 (44.09)
 21 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:37.51        
                  48.93     1:45.44 (56.51)     2:45.24 (59.80)     3:37.51 (52.27)
 -- Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               3:07.59         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  39.54     1:26.78 (47.24)     2:22.12 (55.34)          DQ (40.21)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR               25.27      26.25 JO     
  2 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR                 25.85      26.47 SILV   
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR                26.66      26.61 SILV   
  4 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                26.11      26.70 SILV   
  5 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR                 27.57      27.13 SILV   
  6 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                27.50      27.45 SILV   
  6 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                27.33      27.45 SILV   
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                26.75      27.58 SILV   
  9 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR                 28.39      27.72 SILV   
 10 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR                 26.54      27.80 SILV   
 11 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      28.01 SILV   
 12 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR               28.85      28.33 SILV   
 13 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                 28.63      28.40 SILV   
 14 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR               28.54      28.56 SILV   
 15 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                28.70      28.59 SILV   
 16 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR               29.28      28.72 SILV   
 17 Horen, Gianna J           13 LBA-MR                 28.44      29.05        
 18 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR                28.92      29.08        
 19 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR                 29.30      29.33        
 20 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR                 29.70      29.36        
 21 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR               28.89      29.40        
 22 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                28.30      29.49        
 23 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LBA-MR                 29.50      29.54        
 24 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR               29.83      29.61        
 25 Kotsiou, Efi              13 EAST-MR                33.74      29.79        
 26 Pierro, Alyssa A          14 Storm-MR               35.99      29.81        
 27 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                 29.75      29.82        
 28 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR                29.13      29.94        
 29 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                29.99      30.29        
 30 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR               30.08      30.76        
 31 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR               30.88      31.12        
 32 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR               31.51      31.16        
 33 Rivkin, Emily R           13 LBA-MR                 33.30      33.26        
 34 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR               32.37      33.74        
 35 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                35.49      35.58        
 36 Khassanov, Galliana L     13 PAC-MR                 45.96      35.83        
 37 Bolopion, Pia K           13 Storm-MR               40.99      35.84        
 38 Siegel, Piper R           13 Storm-MR               45.99      36.72        
 -- Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR                26.92         NS        
 -- Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                28.84         NS        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR                56.71      56.79 JO     
                  27.78       56.79 (29.01)                                        
  2 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR               56.92      57.06 SILV   
                  27.10       57.06 (29.96)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR                 55.82      57.12 SILV   
                  27.68       57.12 (29.44)                                        
  4 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                57.09      57.94 SILV   
                  28.49       57.94 (29.45)                                        
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                59.00      58.84 SILV   
                  28.19       58.84 (30.65)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                59.05      59.35 SILV   
                  28.91       59.35 (30.44)                                        
  7 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:02.14      59.40 SILV   
                  28.91       59.40 (30.49)                                        
  8 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             1:01.52    1:00.14 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.14 (31.08)                                        
  9 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR                 58.65    1:00.17 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.17 (30.88)                                        
 10 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:02.70    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.67 (31.58)                                        
 11 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               1:01.40    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.90 (31.65)                                        
 12 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             1:03.11    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.57 (31.84)                                        
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 59.08    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.93 (32.02)                                        
 14 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:02.29    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.06 (32.31)                                        
 15 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             1:02.18    1:02.36 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.36 (32.20)                                        
 16 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR                 57.99    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.72 (33.07)                                        
 17 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               1:05.95    1:03.52        
                  31.09     1:03.52 (32.43)                                        
 18 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:02.26    1:03.72        
                  31.55     1:03.72 (32.17)                                        
 19 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              1:02.48    1:03.82        
                  30.24     1:03.82 (33.58)                                        
 20 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:05.06    1:04.03        
                  31.11     1:04.03 (32.92)                                        
 21 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:06.39    1:04.27        
                  30.93     1:04.27 (33.34)                                        
 22 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:06.50    1:05.23        
                  31.49     1:05.23 (33.74)                                        
 23 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:03.03    1:05.45        
                  31.40     1:05.45 (34.05)                                        
 24 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:05.03    1:05.49        
                  30.85     1:05.49 (34.64)                                        
 25 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             1:07.50    1:09.87        
                  32.54     1:09.87 (37.33)                                        
 26 Pierro, Alyssa A          14 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:12.22        
                  33.80     1:12.22 (38.42)                                        
 27 Defunis, Leah S           14 UN-MR                1:14.30    1:13.51        
                  36.28     1:13.51 (37.23)                                        
 28 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:14.53    1:17.71        
                  38.56     1:17.71 (39.15)                                        
 29 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR              1:16.84    1:18.51        
                  36.66     1:18.51 (41.85)                                        
 30 Bolopion, Pia K           13 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:23.99        
                  40.14     1:23.99 (43.85)                                        
 -- Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:06.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              1:26.20         NS        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:00.86    2:00.10 JO     
                  28.23       58.56 (30.33)     1:29.55 (30.99)     2:00.10 (30.55)
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:01.81    2:02.17 JO     
                  28.57       59.21 (30.64)     1:31.05 (31.84)     2:02.17 (31.12)
  3 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:05.72    2:05.85 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.12 (31.49)     1:33.88 (32.76)     2:05.85 (31.97)
  4 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:05.00    2:08.72 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.36 (32.44)     1:35.60 (33.24)     2:08.72 (33.12)
  5 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               2:09.17    2:09.45 SILV   
                  29.56     1:03.30 (33.74)     1:37.22 (33.92)     2:09.45 (32.23)
  6 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             2:12.43    2:09.79 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.81 (32.75)     1:36.40 (33.59)     2:09.79 (33.39)
  7 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               2:13.46    2:10.50 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.95 (33.19)     1:37.28 (34.33)     2:10.50 (33.22)
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:08.24    2:12.57 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.46 (34.50)     1:41.08 (35.62)     2:12.57 (31.49)
  9 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR             2:05.01    2:12.73 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.61 (33.89)     1:38.52 (34.91)     2:12.73 (34.21)
 10 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               2:15.86    2:12.83 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.93 (33.55)     1:39.29 (35.36)     2:12.83 (33.54)
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:13.85    2:14.06 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)     1:39.53 (35.31)     2:14.06 (34.53)
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:09.80    2:14.62 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.91 (34.76)     1:41.04 (35.13)     2:14.62 (33.58)
 13 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             2:15.81    2:14.84 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.11 (34.46)     1:40.57 (35.46)     2:14.84 (34.27)
 14 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:08.52    2:15.50 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.54 (33.80)     1:40.06 (35.52)     2:15.50 (35.44)
 15 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              2:19.22    2:17.27        
                  31.42     1:06.87 (35.45)     1:42.52 (35.65)     2:17.27 (34.75)
 16 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               2:16.22    2:17.72        
                  32.25     1:07.43 (35.18)     1:43.92 (36.49)     2:17.72 (33.80)
 17 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:09.32    2:18.49        
                  31.35     1:06.40 (35.05)     1:42.60 (36.20)     2:18.49 (35.89)
 18 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             2:22.98    2:18.56        
                  32.53     1:07.71 (35.18)     1:43.48 (35.77)     2:18.56 (35.08)
 19 Kotsiou, Efi              13 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:18.59        
                  31.80     1:06.60 (34.80)     1:43.14 (36.54)     2:18.59 (35.45)
 20 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               2:18.00    2:19.33        
                  32.31     1:07.90 (35.59)     1:44.27 (36.37)     2:19.33 (35.06)
 21 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:20.19    2:22.25        
                  32.27     1:08.80 (36.53)     1:45.51 (36.71)     2:22.25 (36.74)
 22 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:18.50    2:23.56        
                  33.83     1:09.77 (35.94)     1:47.60 (37.83)     2:23.56 (35.96)
 23 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:24.60    2:24.77        
                  32.73     1:08.46 (35.73)     1:46.54 (38.08)     2:24.77 (38.23)
 24 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             2:19.64    2:25.92        
                  34.95     1:12.08 (37.13)     1:49.61 (37.53)     2:25.92 (36.31)
 25 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:32.75    2:31.63        
                  35.12     1:13.52 (38.40)     1:52.76 (39.24)     2:31.63 (38.87)
 26 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LBA-MR               2:18.93    2:31.64        
                  35.17     1:13.06 (37.89)     1:52.87 (39.81)     2:31.64 (38.77)
 27 Pierro, Alyssa A          14 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:46.64        
                  35.25     1:17.29 (42.04)     2:01.88 (44.59)     2:46.64 (44.76)
 28 Khassanov, Galliana L     13 PAC-MR               3:00.77    3:00.60        
                  42.36     1:28.15 (45.79)     2:14.31 (46.16)     3:00.60 (46.29)
 29 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              3:14.47    3:07.23        
                  39.12     1:26.96 (47.84)     2:17.74 (50.78)     3:07.23 (49.49)
 -- Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:16.46         NS        
 -- Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             2:38.60         NS        
 -- Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:08.91         NS        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:03.65    1:04.45 JO     
                  31.97     1:04.45 (32.48)                                        
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               1:03.83    1:04.49 JO     
                  31.74     1:04.49 (32.75)                                        
  3 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:06.27    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.96     1:04.95 (32.99)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:06.70    1:06.34 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.34 (34.02)                                        
  5 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               1:06.68    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.90 (34.77)                                        
  6 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:04.53    1:08.74 SILV   
                  33.72     1:08.74 (35.02)                                        
  7 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:08.67    1:09.16 SILV   
                  34.00     1:09.16 (35.16)                                        
  8 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             1:09.63    1:09.36 SILV   
                  34.40     1:09.36 (34.96)                                        
  9 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:07.76    1:09.71 SILV   
                  34.48     1:09.71 (35.23)                                        
 10 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:10.90    1:10.46 SILV   
                  33.73     1:10.46 (36.73)                                        
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:09.06    1:11.30 SILV   
                  35.47     1:11.30 (35.83)                                        
 12 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:12.71    1:11.46 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.46 (36.98)                                        
 13 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LBA-MR               1:09.89    1:11.61 SILV   
                  35.32     1:11.61 (36.29)                                        
 14 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:07.95    1:11.72 SILV   
                  35.19     1:11.72 (36.53)                                        
 15 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:06.99    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.11 (37.56)                                        
 16 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              1:12.69    1:12.90        
                  35.81     1:12.90 (37.09)                                        
 17 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:12.03    1:13.19        
                  35.31     1:13.19 (37.88)                                        
 18 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             1:11.47    1:13.41        
                  35.92     1:13.41 (37.49)                                        
 19 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             1:15.75    1:15.28        
                  37.35     1:15.28 (37.93)                                        
 20 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:15.72    1:16.03        
                  36.81     1:16.03 (39.22)                                        
 21 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:16.47    1:20.87        
                  40.00     1:20.87 (40.87)                                        
 22 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:28.50    1:30.10        
                  45.83     1:30.10 (44.27)                                        
 23 Pierro, Alyssa A          14 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:33.67        
                  45.21     1:33.67 (48.46)                                        
 24 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR              1:29.93    1:34.19        
                  45.63     1:34.19 (48.56)                                        
 -- Bolopion, Pia K           13 Storm-MR             2:20.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  48.78          DQ (52.48)                                        
 -- Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              1:40.04         NS        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:15.37    2:14.15 JO     
                  31.83     1:05.90 (34.07)     1:40.46 (34.56)     2:14.15 (33.69)
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:14.05    2:17.51 JO     
                  32.66     1:06.79 (34.13)     1:42.16 (35.37)     2:17.51 (35.35)
  3 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               2:21.50    2:18.23 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.89 (34.74)     1:42.78 (35.89)     2:18.23 (35.45)
  4 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:24.22    2:18.45 SILV   
                                1:43.30 ( )     2:18.45 (35.15)         2:18.45 ( )
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:20.16    2:20.25 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.22 (35.08)     1:44.75 (36.53)     2:20.25 (35.50)
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:22.49    2:23.96 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.89 (36.32)     1:47.11 (37.22)     2:23.96 (36.85)
  7 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               2:27.07    2:25.06 SILV   
                                1:48.96 ( )     2:31.19 (42.23)         2:25.06 ( )
  8 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:19.24    2:26.73 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.64 (36.80)     1:49.34 (37.70)     2:26.73 (37.39)
  9 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             2:28.44    2:27.05 SILV   
                                1:50.19 ( )     2:27.05 (36.86)         2:27.05 ( )
 10 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:27.40    2:28.34 SILV   
                                1:50.88 ( )     2:28.34 (37.46)         2:28.34 ( )
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:24.09    2:28.77 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.00 (37.79)     1:50.95 (38.95)     2:28.77 (37.82)
 12 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:27.31    2:29.11 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.29 (38.43)     1:51.84 (37.55)     2:29.11 (37.27)
 13 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:29.39 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.71 (38.17)     1:52.24 (38.53)     2:29.39 (37.15)
 14 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:34.13    2:31.72 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.35 (38.66)     1:54.13 (38.78)     2:31.72 (37.59)
 15 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:27.82    2:32.40 SILV   
                  35.83     1:15.24 (39.41)     1:54.01 (38.77)     2:32.40 (38.39)
 16 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             2:32.24    2:32.95 SILV   
                  37.19     1:15.84 (38.65)     1:55.03 (39.19)     2:32.95 (37.92)
 17 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              2:32.71    2:36.13 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.67 (39.53)     1:56.49 (40.82)     2:36.13 (39.64)
 18 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:35.50    2:36.27 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.24 (39.37)     1:56.51 (40.27)     2:36.27 (39.76)
 19 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             2:37.75    2:36.72        
                  38.00     1:17.99 (39.99)     1:58.24 (40.25)     2:36.72 (38.48)
 20 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             2:40.78    2:36.92        
                  36.40     1:16.57 (40.17)     1:58.02 (41.45)     2:36.92 (38.90)
 21 Horen, Gianna J           13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:39.04        
                  35.54     1:15.16 (39.62)     1:56.75 (41.59)     2:39.04 (42.29)
 22 Kotsiou, Efi              13 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:45.14        
                  39.61     1:20.45 (40.84)     2:02.60 (42.15)     2:45.14 (42.54)
 23 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR             2:55.99    2:47.61        
                  38.43     1:22.07 (43.64)     2:05.62 (43.55)     2:47.61 (41.99)
 -- Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:25.48         NS        
 -- Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              2:22.99         NS        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:12.23 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.23 (37.92)                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:10.81    1:13.80 JO     
                  34.68     1:13.80 (39.12)                                        
  3 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:11.54    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.08 (38.90)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              1:14.31    1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.13 (40.02)                                        
  5 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:13.02    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.76 (40.46)                                        
  6 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               1:20.72    1:17.71 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.71 (40.03)                                        
  7 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               1:18.91    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.18 (41.19)                                        
  8 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:15.39    1:19.19 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.19 (41.04)                                        
  9 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             1:19.62    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.63 (41.66)                                        
 10 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:17.63    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.55     1:19.72 (41.17)                                        
 11 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:21.78    1:19.85 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.85 (41.64)                                        
 12 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR             1:12.59    1:20.45 SILV   
                  37.06     1:20.45 (43.39)                                        
 13 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               1:22.77    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.60 (42.44)                                        
 14 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             1:23.29    1:21.09 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.09 (41.98)                                        
 15 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             1:22.22    1:21.59 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.59 (42.68)                                        
 16 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:24.72    1:21.77 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.77 (42.86)                                        
 17 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:23.13    1:23.08 SILV   
                  40.13     1:23.08 (42.95)                                        
 18 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               1:24.15    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.60     1:23.17 (42.57)                                        
 19 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             1:23.02    1:24.22        
                  39.52     1:24.22 (44.70)                                        
 20 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:24.33        
                  40.42     1:24.33 (43.91)                                        
 21 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:23.15    1:24.54        
                  39.37     1:24.54 (45.17)                                        
 22 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             1:21.75    1:26.79        
                  42.61     1:26.79 (44.18)                                        
 23 Horen, Gianna J           13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:27.37        
                  41.36     1:27.37 (46.01)                                        
 24 Kotsiou, Efi              13 EAST-MR              1:41.48    1:30.43        
                  42.19     1:30.43 (48.24)                                        
 25 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR             1:30.50    1:30.62        
                  42.81     1:30.62 (47.81)                                        
 26 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:30.01    1:30.84        
                  43.93     1:30.84 (46.91)                                        
 27 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:29.98    1:31.65        
                  44.26     1:31.65 (47.39)                                        
 28 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             1:30.29    1:34.56        
                  44.83     1:34.56 (49.73)                                        
 29 Rivkin, Emily R           13 LBA-MR               1:33.85    1:34.60        
                  44.44     1:34.60 (50.16)                                        
 30 Siegel, Piper R           13 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:38.73        
                  45.42     1:38.73 (53.31)                                        
 31 Pierro, Alyssa A          14 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:41.46        
                  47.77     1:41.46 (53.69)                                        
 32 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              1:49.32    1:45.98        
                  48.95     1:45.98 (57.03)                                        
 33 Khassanov, Galliana L     13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:51.83        
                  53.86     1:51.83 (57.97)                                        
 -- Bolopion, Pia K           13 Storm-MR             2:40.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.98          DQ (55.05)                                        
 -- Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:28.64         NS        
 -- Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              1:15.69         NS        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:34.78    2:33.91 JO     
                  36.14     1:15.21 (39.07)     1:54.93 (39.72)     2:33.91 (38.98)
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:31.23    2:34.55 JO     
                  36.32     1:15.51 (39.19)     1:55.16 (39.65)     2:34.55 (39.39)
  3 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:41.08    2:41.09 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.97 (40.82)     1:59.98 (42.01)     2:41.09 (41.11)
  4 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               2:42.13    2:42.99 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.52 (41.81)     2:01.62 (42.10)     2:42.99 (41.37)
  5 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:37.05    2:46.64 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.62 (42.20)     2:03.09 (43.47)     2:46.64 (43.55)
  6 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:42.07    2:49.54 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.27 (44.25)     2:06.73 (43.46)     2:49.54 (42.81)
  7 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             2:53.75    2:50.24 SILV   
                  41.20     1:24.95 (43.75)     2:08.18 (43.23)     2:50.24 (42.06)
  8 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               2:52.89    2:53.83 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.84 (44.23)     2:07.99 (45.15)     2:53.83 (45.84)
  9 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               2:50.27    2:54.86 SILV   
                  38.87     1:24.17 (45.30)     2:09.39 (45.22)     2:54.86 (45.47)
 10 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               2:59.85    2:55.95 SILV   
                  41.20     1:25.62 (44.42)     2:11.52 (45.90)     2:55.95 (44.43)
 11 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               2:53.28    2:57.84        
                  41.09     1:26.60 (45.51)     2:13.34 (46.74)     2:57.84 (44.50)
 12 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               3:19.85    3:02.02        
                  41.90     1:29.22 (47.32)     2:16.79 (47.57)     3:02.02 (45.23)
 13 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             3:01.26    3:07.10        
                  41.11     1:29.33 (48.22)     2:19.04 (49.71)     3:07.10 (48.06)
 14 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             3:13.13    3:11.74        
                  43.88     1:31.64 (47.76)     2:21.44 (49.80)     3:11.74 (50.30)
 -- Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              3:20.00         NS        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               1:02.80    1:03.43 JO     
                  30.30     1:03.43 (33.13)                                        
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:04.49    1:04.32 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.32 (33.96)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:05.32    1:05.12 SILV   
                  30.19     1:05.12 (34.93)                                        
  4 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              1:07.94    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.96 (35.26)                                        
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:07.80    1:09.02 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.02 (37.43)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              1:06.63    1:09.33 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.33 (36.75)                                        
  7 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:14.72    1:09.96 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.96 (37.88)                                        
  8 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:09.80    1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.10 (36.69)                                        
  9 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR             1:06.40    1:10.16 SILV   
                  31.09     1:10.16 (39.07)                                        
 10 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             1:07.95    1:10.82 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.82 (37.94)                                        
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:13.09    1:11.01 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.01 (37.68)                                        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:08.44    1:11.26 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.26 (38.21)                                        
 13 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LBA-MR               1:09.09    1:11.59 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.59 (37.79)                                        
 14 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:18.12    1:12.87        
                  33.69     1:12.87 (39.18)                                        
 15 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             1:15.26    1:13.74        
 16 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:11.21    1:13.82        
                  34.83     1:13.82 (38.99)                                        
 17 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:14.94    1:15.00        
                  35.27     1:15.00 (39.73)                                        
 18 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:15.31    1:15.48        
                  33.89     1:15.48 (41.59)                                        
 19 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             1:13.59    1:17.10        
                  36.38     1:17.10 (40.72)                                        
 20 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:15.17    1:17.20        
                  34.75     1:17.20 (42.45)                                        
 21 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               1:13.51    1:17.68        
                  35.36     1:17.68 (42.32)                                        
 22 Defunis, Leah S           14 UN-MR                1:22.20    1:20.37        
                  38.32     1:20.37 (42.05)                                        
 23 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:17.16    1:21.33        
                  36.94     1:21.33 (44.39)                                        
 24 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR              1:35.07    1:34.53        
                  42.54     1:34.53 (51.99)                                        
 25 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:42.32    1:39.53        
                  46.76     1:39.53 (52.77)                                        
 26 Pierro, Alyssa A          14 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:39.98        
 -- Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              1:49.28         NS        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:13.51    2:19.08 JO     
                  31.42     1:06.03 (34.61)     1:42.29 (36.26)     2:19.08 (36.79)
  2 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:41.53    2:36.35 SILV   
                  33.32     1:12.42 (39.10)     1:54.86 (42.44)     2:36.35 (41.49)
  3 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             2:40.73    2:39.88        
                  34.08     1:13.78 (39.70)     1:56.49 (42.71)     2:39.88 (43.39)
  4 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:45.08        
                  33.57     1:14.89 (41.32)     2:01.09 (46.20)     2:45.08 (43.99)
  5 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:45.25        
                  34.96     1:14.96 (40.00)     1:59.40 (44.44)     2:45.25 (45.85)
  6 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:46.76        
                  36.61     1:20.27 (43.66)     2:04.90 (44.63)     2:46.76 (41.86)
  7 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:06.19        
                  41.20     1:29.63 (48.43)     2:20.33 (50.70)     3:06.19 (45.86)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:17.94    2:18.90 JO     
                  31.45     1:07.75 (36.30)     1:46.56 (38.81)     2:18.90 (32.34)
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:25.35    2:21.07 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.61 (35.30)     1:49.93 (43.32)     2:21.07 (31.14)
  3 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:23.53    2:21.36 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.96 (36.95)     1:47.60 (39.64)     2:21.36 (33.76)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:20.77    2:23.29 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.14 (37.24)     1:50.35 (41.21)     2:23.29 (32.94)
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:24.45    2:24.57 SILV   
                  29.93     1:06.67 (36.74)     1:53.44 (46.77)     2:24.57 (31.13)
  6 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               2:27.25    2:27.07 SILV   
                  33.56     1:10.09 (36.53)     1:54.49 (44.40)     2:27.07 (32.58)
  7 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               2:29.30    2:28.38 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.94 (35.56)     1:54.84 (45.90)     2:28.38 (33.54)
  8 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             2:31.47    2:29.42 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.09 (36.80)     1:55.89 (45.80)     2:29.42 (33.53)
  9 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:26.47    2:30.40 SILV   
                  36.24     1:12.94 (36.70)     1:55.12 (42.18)     2:30.40 (35.28)
 10 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               2:37.32    2:31.74 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.26 (38.70)     1:56.90 (42.64)     2:31.74 (34.84)
 11 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               2:36.99    2:33.02 SILV   
                  33.02     1:12.17 (39.15)     1:57.87 (45.70)     2:33.02 (35.15)
 12 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR             2:23.42    2:33.47 SILV   
                  33.33     1:15.00 (41.67)     1:59.58 (44.58)     2:33.47 (33.89)
 13 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             2:34.80    2:36.32 SILV   
                  35.87     1:13.72 (37.85)     2:00.45 (46.73)     2:36.32 (35.87)
 14 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LBA-MR               2:29.60    2:37.59 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.78 (39.98)     2:01.01 (47.23)     2:37.59 (36.58)
 15 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             2:36.69    2:39.17 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.82 (40.65)     2:04.43 (49.61)     2:39.17 (34.74)
 16 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:41.82    2:39.29 SILV   
                  35.55     1:17.79 (42.24)     2:04.78 (46.99)     2:39.29 (34.51)
 17 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              2:35.33    2:39.35 SILV   
                  34.44     1:14.52 (40.08)     2:04.45 (49.93)     2:39.35 (34.90)
 18 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             2:38.23    2:39.96 SILV   
                  35.96     1:17.57 (41.61)     2:05.42 (47.85)     2:39.96 (34.54)
 19 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:40.36    2:41.15 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.37 (38.66)     2:04.37 (50.00)     2:41.15 (36.78)
 20 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              2:42.20    2:41.49 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.96 (40.14)     2:06.89 (50.93)     2:41.49 (34.60)
 21 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:38.95    2:41.98        
                  35.63     1:13.69 (38.06)     2:04.95 (51.26)     2:41.98 (37.03)
 22 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:41.11    2:43.42        
                  38.30     1:21.57 (43.27)     2:09.23 (47.66)     2:43.42 (34.19)
 23 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             2:48.34    2:53.69        
                  37.25     1:21.38 (44.13)     2:12.24 (50.86)     2:53.69 (41.45)
 24 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR              3:10.00    3:23.76        
                  45.66     1:37.21 (51.55)   2:40.72 (1:03.51)     3:23.76 (43.04)
 -- Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:18.73         NS        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR                25.10      25.22        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR                25.76      25.98        
  3 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                 25.07      26.78        
  4 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR                26.51      26.96        
  5 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR                26.54      26.98        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR                26.66      27.09        
  7 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                25.70      27.21        
  8 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR                27.12      27.26        
  9 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR                 26.22      27.29        
 10 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR                    NT      27.33        
 11 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR                27.30      27.52        
 12 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                27.63      27.76        
 13 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                28.72      27.89        
 14 Gatto, Kristina           17 PAC-MR                 27.92      28.16        
 15 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR                 27.01      28.24        
 16 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR                27.47      28.42        
 17 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                29.43      28.59        
 18 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR                28.53      28.60        
 19 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR                28.60      28.72        
 20 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR               28.60      28.81        
 21 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR               29.53      28.91        
 22 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR                 27.22      29.05        
 23 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                29.42      29.42        
 24 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR                    NT      29.46        
 25 Dancygier, Emily H        17 Storm-MR               26.85      29.47        
 26 Raath, Ella               15 Storm-MR               30.99      29.51        
 27 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR                29.78      30.04        
 28 Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR                30.61      30.14        
 28 Wolter, Erin P            17 EAST-MR                27.92      30.14        
 30 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR                30.92      30.19        
 31 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR                30.22      30.56        
 32 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                32.28      30.78        
 33 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR                30.16      31.12        
 34 Brattoli, Ava I           17 EAST-MR                30.03      31.37        
 35 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR               32.43      32.49        
 36 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR               30.35      32.75        
 -- Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR                 28.27         DQ        
      False start
 -- Clinton, Kayla E          10 EAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR                28.62         NS        
 -- Zhang, Ariel               9 GATE-MR                57.66         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR                53.49      54.89        
                  26.60       54.89 (28.29)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR                56.07      55.22        
                  26.98       55.22 (28.24)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR                55.44      55.25        
                  27.05       55.25 (28.20)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                56.03      56.07        
                  27.38       56.07 (28.69)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                56.19      56.70        
                  27.43       56.70 (29.27)                                        
  6 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR                57.11      56.84        
                  27.25       56.84 (29.59)                                        
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR                    NT      57.89        
                  27.80       57.89 (30.09)                                        
  8 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:00.02      58.25        
                  28.83       58.25 (29.42)                                        
  9 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR                 55.22      58.79        
                  28.28       58.79 (30.51)                                        
 10 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR                58.46      59.19        
                  28.29       59.19 (30.90)                                        
 11 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR                 56.51      59.61        
                  28.38       59.61 (31.23)                                        
 12 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              1:11.66      59.68        
                  28.72       59.68 (30.96)                                        
 13 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR                59.52      59.78        
                  28.55       59.78 (31.23)                                        
 14 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                58.59    1:00.01        
                  28.97     1:00.01 (31.04)                                        
 15 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                59.60    1:00.55        
                  28.71     1:00.55 (31.84)                                        
 16 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              1:01.50    1:01.32        
                  30.06     1:01.32 (31.26)                                        
 17 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR                 57.75    1:01.39        
                  29.24     1:01.39 (32.15)                                        
 18 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               1:00.27    1:01.42        
                  29.10     1:01.42 (32.32)                                        
 19 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                59.99    1:01.85        
                  29.37     1:01.85 (32.48)                                        
 20 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:01.89        
                  30.23     1:01.89 (31.66)                                        
 21 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                59.35    1:02.29        
 22 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                 54.96    1:02.67        
                  29.51     1:02.67 (33.16)                                        
 23 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:02.78        
                  29.62     1:02.78 (33.16)                                        
 24 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR                 59.26    1:03.21        
                  30.17     1:03.21 (33.04)                                        
 25 Gatto, Kristina           17 PAC-MR               1:05.57    1:03.75        
                  30.14     1:03.75 (33.61)                                        
 26 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             1:00.21    1:03.85        
                  29.22     1:03.85 (34.63)                                        
 27 Wolter, Erin P            17 EAST-MR              1:00.84    1:03.86        
                  30.53     1:03.86 (33.33)                                        
 28 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:02.50    1:03.94        
                  30.70     1:03.94 (33.24)                                        
 29 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR              1:03.96    1:04.14        
                  30.84     1:04.14 (33.30)                                        
 30 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             1:00.14    1:04.33        
                  30.28     1:04.33 (34.05)                                        
 31 May, Kailen M             16 Storm-MR             1:02.53    1:04.44        
                  30.20     1:04.44 (34.24)                                        
 32 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:04.12    1:05.03        
                  31.30     1:05.03 (33.73)                                        
 33 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:05.19        
                  31.80     1:05.19 (33.39)                                        
 34 Raath, Ella               15 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:05.43        
                  31.21     1:05.43 (34.22)                                        
 35 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:02.29    1:05.96        
                  31.29     1:05.96 (34.67)                                        
 36 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:07.99    1:06.58        
                  31.86     1:06.58 (34.72)                                        
 37 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              1:06.62    1:07.09        
                  31.56     1:07.09 (35.53)                                        
 38 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:04.30    1:08.59        
                  32.13     1:08.59 (36.46)                                        
 39 Brattoli, Ava I           17 EAST-MR              1:05.53    1:09.85        
                  33.82     1:09.85 (36.03)                                        
 40 Clott, Zara S             15 Storm-MR             1:08.04    1:10.36        
                  32.19     1:10.36 (38.17)                                        
 41 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             1:10.44    1:11.69        
                  34.01     1:11.69 (37.68)                                        
 42 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:21.96    1:23.75        
                  39.41     1:23.75 (44.34)                                        
 -- Connelly, Emily           11 LBA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:07.53         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              1:54.01    1:55.97 METS   
                  26.95       56.20 (29.25)     1:26.06 (29.86)     1:55.97 (29.91)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:55.41    2:01.94        
                  27.87       59.14 (31.27)     1:31.04 (31.90)     2:01.94 (30.90)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              2:01.23    2:02.01        
                  29.21     1:00.22 (31.01)     1:32.03 (31.81)     2:02.01 (29.98)
  4 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:00.02    2:02.41        
                  28.49       59.68 (31.19)     1:31.70 (32.02)     2:02.41 (30.71)
  5 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:01.04    2:03.63        
                  28.63       59.86 (31.23)     1:31.77 (31.91)     2:03.63 (31.86)
  6 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:04.46    2:06.18        
                  30.41     1:03.13 (32.72)     1:35.07 (31.94)     2:06.18 (31.11)
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:03.84    2:06.60        
                  30.46     1:03.79 (33.33)     1:36.45 (32.66)     2:06.60 (30.15)
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:11.48    2:08.33        
                  30.46     1:02.93 (32.47)     1:35.92 (32.99)     2:08.33 (32.41)
  9 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:03.07    2:09.84        
                  30.00     1:02.54 (32.54)     1:36.30 (33.76)     2:09.84 (33.54)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:58.99    2:10.76        
                  27.94       59.92 (31.98)     1:34.79 (34.87)     2:10.76 (35.97)
 11 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               2:14.32    2:10.88        
                  30.31     1:03.73 (33.42)     1:37.50 (33.77)     2:10.88 (33.38)
 12 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:11.87    2:11.86        
                  29.08     1:02.06 (32.98)     1:37.76 (35.70)     2:11.86 (34.10)
 13 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR              2:15.84    2:11.96        
                  30.38     1:03.44 (33.06)     1:37.44 (34.00)     2:11.96 (34.52)
 14 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:39.54    2:12.94        
                  30.20     1:03.62 (33.42)     1:38.52 (34.90)     2:12.94 (34.42)
 15 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              2:20.75    2:13.73        
                  31.86     1:05.57 (33.71)     1:39.78 (34.21)     2:13.73 (33.95)
 16 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:03.24    2:13.99        
                  31.17     1:05.20 (34.03)     1:39.79 (34.59)     2:13.99 (34.20)
 17 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:10.65    2:14.83        
                  31.50     1:06.19 (34.69)     1:41.13 (34.94)     2:14.83 (33.70)
 18 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:11.68    2:14.85        
                  30.82     1:05.05 (34.23)     1:40.07 (35.02)     2:14.85 (34.78)
 19 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               2:09.41    2:16.29        
                  31.73     1:06.89 (35.16)     1:42.54 (35.65)     2:16.29 (33.75)
 20 Wolter, Erin P            17 EAST-MR              2:12.07    2:16.54        
                  31.09     1:05.34 (34.25)     1:41.28 (35.94)     2:16.54 (35.26)
 21 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:10.04    2:17.68        
                  31.14     1:05.20 (34.06)     1:41.36 (36.16)     2:17.68 (36.32)
 22 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             2:15.24    2:19.22        
                  30.88     1:05.99 (35.11)     1:42.55 (36.56)     2:19.22 (36.67)
 23 May, Kailen M             16 Storm-MR             2:19.83    2:21.25        
                  31.74     1:07.75 (36.01)     1:45.44 (37.69)     2:21.25 (35.81)
 24 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               2:08.83    2:22.54        
                  31.82     1:07.64 (35.82)     1:45.24 (37.60)     2:22.54 (37.30)
 25 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              2:27.31    2:24.06        
                  33.72     1:10.73 (37.01)     1:48.26 (37.53)     2:24.06 (35.80)
 26 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR              2:28.69    2:24.70        
                  33.41     1:10.85 (37.44)     1:48.57 (37.72)     2:24.70 (36.13)
 27 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               2:22.30    2:25.38        
                  33.12     1:10.38 (37.26)     1:48.75 (38.37)     2:25.38 (36.63)
 28 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:25.47    2:26.04        
                  32.97     1:10.56 (37.59)     1:48.93 (38.37)     2:26.04 (37.11)
 29 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR                    NT    2:26.16        
                  33.85     1:11.21 (37.36)     1:48.99 (37.78)     2:26.16 (37.17)
 30 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              2:25.94    2:26.36        
                  32.30     1:09.31 (37.01)     1:48.35 (39.04)     2:26.36 (38.01)
 31 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:15.54    2:26.59        
                  33.14     1:10.24 (37.10)     1:48.30 (38.06)     2:26.59 (38.29)
 32 Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              2:32.99    2:28.71        
                  32.80     1:10.24 (37.44)     1:50.40 (40.16)     2:28.71 (38.31)
 33 Raath, Ella               15 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:30.67        
                  32.83     1:10.63 (37.80)     1:51.56 (40.93)     2:30.67 (39.11)
 34 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             2:30.63    2:30.71        
                  34.54     1:13.32 (38.78)     1:53.42 (40.10)     2:30.71 (37.29)
 35 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR             2:36.50    2:32.06        
                  34.92     1:14.19 (39.27)     1:54.53 (40.34)     2:32.06 (37.53)
 36 Gatto, Kristina           17 PAC-MR               2:26.76    2:34.15        
                  33.02     1:11.04 (38.02)     1:52.31 (41.27)     2:34.15 (41.84)
 -- Brattoli, Ava I           17 EAST-MR              2:26.58         DQ        
                  33.61                                                            
 -- Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              2:08.71         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              5:03.81    5:04.00 METS   
                  26.92       56.57 (29.65)     1:27.06 (30.49)     1:57.91 (30.85)
        2:29.06 (31.15)     3:00.32 (31.26)     3:31.61 (31.29)     4:02.94 (31.33)
        4:34.51 (31.57)     5:04.00 (29.49)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              5:11.60    5:11.86        
                  27.78       58.31 (30.53)     1:29.41 (31.10)     2:01.05 (31.64)
        2:32.71 (31.66)     3:04.85 (32.14)     3:36.70 (31.85)     4:08.75 (32.05)
        4:40.56 (31.81)     5:11.86 (31.30)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              5:13.56    5:17.14        
                  28.44       59.82 (31.38)     1:31.61 (31.79)     2:03.82 (32.21)
        2:35.88 (32.06)     3:08.03 (32.15)     3:40.44 (32.41)     4:13.02 (32.58)
        4:45.55 (32.53)     5:17.14 (31.59)                                        
  4 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              5:15.61    5:22.59        
                  28.54       59.61 (31.07)     1:31.68 (32.07)     2:03.85 (32.17)
        2:36.54 (32.69)     3:09.30 (32.76)     3:42.64 (33.34)     4:16.26 (33.62)
        4:49.38 (33.12)     5:22.59 (33.21)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              5:33.20    5:23.81        
                  28.94     1:00.46 (31.52)     1:32.85 (32.39)     2:05.89 (33.04)
        2:38.29 (32.40)     3:11.11 (32.82)     3:44.47 (33.36)     4:18.12 (33.65)
        4:51.26 (33.14)     5:23.81 (32.55)                                        
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              5:30.37    5:27.59        
                  28.46       59.64 (31.18)     1:32.32 (32.68)     2:05.41 (33.09)
        2:38.56 (33.15)     3:12.02 (33.46)     3:45.96 (33.94)     4:20.04 (34.08)
        4:54.31 (34.27)     5:27.59 (33.28)                                        
  7 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              5:32.85    5:31.30        
                  29.47     1:01.59 (32.12)     1:36.36 (34.77)     2:10.36 (34.00)
        2:43.90 (33.54)     3:17.48 (33.58)     3:50.89 (33.41)     4:24.71 (33.82)
        4:58.31 (33.60)     5:31.30 (32.99)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              5:29.96    5:31.35        
                  28.94     1:01.55 (32.61)     1:34.87 (33.32)     2:08.57 (33.70)
        2:42.48 (33.91)     3:16.49 (34.01)     3:50.46 (33.97)     4:24.83 (34.37)
        4:58.76 (33.93)     5:31.35 (32.59)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              5:40.31    5:31.76        
                  30.66     1:03.77 (33.11)     1:37.84 (34.07)     2:10.91 (33.07)
        2:44.58 (33.67)     3:19.10 (34.52)     3:53.03 (33.93)     4:26.68 (33.65)
        5:00.16 (33.48)     5:31.76 (31.60)                                        
 10 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               5:35.00    5:35.04        
                  30.49     1:03.40 (32.91)     1:37.29 (33.89)     2:11.00 (33.71)
        2:44.97 (33.97)     3:19.01 (34.04)     3:53.41 (34.40)     4:27.66 (34.25)
        5:01.71 (34.05)     5:35.04 (33.33)                                        
 11 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               5:15.42    5:39.71        
                  30.15     1:04.14 (33.99)     1:38.53 (34.39)     2:12.56 (34.03)
        2:46.65 (34.09)     3:21.59 (34.94)     3:56.66 (35.07)     4:30.63 (33.97)
        5:05.06 (34.43)     5:39.71 (34.65)                                        
 12 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR             5:35.46    5:43.98        
                  29.71     1:03.38 (33.67)     1:38.28 (34.90)     2:13.71 (35.43)
        2:49.07 (35.36)     3:24.05 (34.98)     3:59.70 (35.65)     4:34.96 (35.26)
        5:09.39 (34.43)     5:43.98 (34.59)                                        
 13 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              5:48.60    5:47.04        
                  30.41     1:04.88 (34.47)     1:40.08 (35.20)     2:15.72 (35.64)
        2:51.38 (35.66)     3:27.12 (35.74)     4:03.36 (36.24)     4:39.06 (35.70)
        5:14.23 (35.17)     5:47.04 (32.81)                                        
 14 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               5:28.75    5:48.39        
                  30.67     1:04.84 (34.17)     1:39.79 (34.95)     2:15.08 (35.29)
        2:50.55 (35.47)     3:26.02 (35.47)     4:01.63 (35.61)     4:37.47 (35.84)
        5:13.43 (35.96)     5:48.39 (34.96)                                        
 15 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              5:41.23    5:48.46        
                  31.76     1:06.22 (34.46)     1:40.98 (34.76)     2:16.32 (35.34)
        2:51.76 (35.44)     3:27.19 (35.43)     4:02.85 (35.66)     4:38.22 (35.37)
        5:13.66 (35.44)     5:48.46 (34.80)                                        
 16 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              5:47.91    5:49.42        
                  29.58     1:02.49 (32.91)     1:36.81 (34.32)     2:11.95 (35.14)
        2:47.89 (35.94)     3:24.04 (36.15)     4:00.54 (36.50)     4:37.37 (36.83)
        5:13.98 (36.61)     5:49.42 (35.44)                                        
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              5:51.39    5:50.06        
                  31.13     1:05.24 (34.11)     1:40.87 (35.63)     2:16.74 (35.87)
        2:52.69 (35.95)     3:29.02 (36.33)     4:05.38 (36.36)     4:41.71 (36.33)
        5:17.00 (35.29)     5:50.06 (33.06)                                        
 18 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             5:56.12    5:51.25        
                  30.68     1:05.89 (35.21)     1:42.70 (36.81)     2:18.83 (36.13)
        2:55.00 (36.17)     3:31.07 (36.07)     4:07.35 (36.28)     4:42.16 (34.81)
        5:17.43 (35.27)     5:51.25 (33.82)                                        
 19 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             5:57.55    5:52.53        
                  31.15     1:04.89 (33.74)     1:39.82 (34.93)     2:15.52 (35.70)
        2:52.05 (36.53)     3:28.89 (36.84)     4:05.25 (36.36)     4:41.93 (36.68)
        5:18.19 (36.26)     5:52.53 (34.34)                                        
 20 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              6:10.35    5:52.93        
                  30.66     1:05.87 (35.21)     1:42.56 (36.69)     2:18.82 (36.26)
        2:46.79 (27.97)     3:30.98 (44.19)     4:07.14 (36.16)     4:44.24 (37.10)
        5:19.63 (35.39)     5:52.93 (33.30)                                        
 21 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              6:08.50    5:54.76        
                  32.85     1:07.74 (34.89)     1:43.69 (35.95)     2:20.22 (36.53)
        2:56.49 (36.27)     3:32.49 (36.00)     4:08.39 (35.90)     4:44.52 (36.13)
        5:20.31 (35.79)     5:54.76 (34.45)                                        
 22 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               6:00.13    5:55.03        
                  31.53     1:06.45 (34.92)     1:42.43 (35.98)     2:19.37 (36.94)
        2:56.02 (36.65)     3:32.72 (36.70)     4:09.45 (36.73)     4:45.93 (36.48)
        5:21.33 (35.40)     5:55.03 (33.70)                                        
 23 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             5:59.91    5:57.19        
                  32.10     1:06.88 (34.78)     1:42.83 (35.95)     2:18.67 (35.84)
        2:54.83 (36.16)     3:31.32 (36.49)     4:08.08 (36.76)     4:44.98 (36.90)
        5:21.41 (36.43)     5:57.19 (35.78)                                        
 24 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               5:41.11    6:01.92        
                  31.21     1:06.20 (34.99)     1:41.89 (35.69)     2:19.44 (37.55)
        2:55.96 (36.52)     3:33.47 (37.51)     4:10.81 (37.34)     4:48.49 (37.68)
        5:26.49 (38.00)     6:01.92 (35.43)                                        
 25 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              6:16.24    6:02.88        
                  31.58     1:07.04 (35.46)     1:43.43 (36.39)     2:21.03 (37.60)
        2:58.70 (37.67)     3:36.14 (37.44)     4:13.54 (37.40)     4:50.61 (37.07)
        5:27.83 (37.22)     6:02.88 (35.05)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Emily H        17 Storm-MR             5:27.51    6:04.89        
                  31.45     1:06.87 (35.42)     1:44.13 (37.26)     2:21.50 (37.37)
        2:59.02 (37.52)     3:36.38 (37.36)     4:14.92 (38.54)     4:52.51 (37.59)
        5:28.99 (36.48)     6:04.89 (35.90)                                        
 27 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              6:13.22    6:04.91        
                  31.16     1:06.70 (35.54)     1:43.58 (36.88)     2:20.98 (37.40)
        2:58.71 (37.73)     3:36.95 (38.24)     4:14.56 (37.61)     4:52.32 (37.76)
        5:29.79 (37.47)     6:04.91 (35.12)                                        
 28 Wolter, Erin P            17 EAST-MR              5:46.53    6:08.00        
                  30.93     1:05.79 (34.86)     1:42.54 (36.75)     2:20.10 (37.56)
        2:57.15 (37.05)     3:34.65 (37.50)     4:13.24 (38.59)     4:51.93 (38.69)
        5:30.15 (38.22)     6:08.00 (37.85)                                        
 29 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             6:16.31    6:10.69        
                  33.23     1:09.47 (36.24)     1:46.89 (37.42)     2:25.09 (38.20)
        3:03.09 (38.00)     3:41.01 (37.92)     4:19.13 (38.12)     4:57.17 (38.04)
        5:34.96 (37.79)     6:10.69 (35.73)                                        
 30 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             6:15.80    6:11.36        
                  32.61     1:08.62 (36.01)     1:45.89 (37.27)     2:24.18 (38.29)
        3:02.00 (37.82)     3:40.15 (38.15)     4:18.61 (38.46)     4:56.71 (38.10)
        5:34.67 (37.96)     6:11.36 (36.69)                                        
 31 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              6:43.70    6:13.65        
                  32.52     1:09.21 (36.69)     1:46.71 (37.50)     2:24.69 (37.98)
        3:02.18 (37.49)     3:39.83 (37.65)     4:18.22 (38.39)     4:57.38 (39.16)
        5:36.11 (38.73)     6:13.65 (37.54)                                        
 32 Clott, Zara S             15 Storm-MR             7:09.82    6:16.74        
                  33.50     1:10.61 (37.11)     1:48.25 (37.64)     2:26.75 (38.50)
        3:05.22 (38.47)     3:44.16 (38.94)     4:23.04 (38.88)     5:01.60 (38.56)
        5:40.42 (38.82)     6:16.74 (36.32)                                        
 33 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             6:09.31    6:17.83        
                  34.35     1:12.60 (38.25)     1:50.54 (37.94)     2:29.31 (38.77)
        3:07.77 (38.46)     3:46.02 (38.25)     4:24.59 (38.57)     5:02.65 (38.06)
        5:40.90 (38.25)     6:17.83 (36.93)                                        
 34 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             6:28.78    6:20.82        
                  34.50     1:12.94 (38.44)     1:52.54 (39.60)     2:31.76 (39.22)
        3:10.90 (39.14)     3:49.56 (38.66)     4:27.78 (38.22)     5:06.26 (38.48)
        5:44.69 (38.43)     6:20.82 (36.13)                                        
 35 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR             6:35.34    6:21.74        
                  31.79     1:09.76 (37.97)     1:50.19 (40.43)     2:30.05 (39.86)
        3:09.11 (39.06)     3:49.32 (40.21)     4:28.26 (38.94)     5:08.57 (40.31)
        5:46.53 (37.96)     6:21.74 (35.21)                                        
 36 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             6:37.32    6:25.80        
 37 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             6:41.49    6:32.14        
                  33.56     1:12.29 (38.73)     1:53.16 (40.87)     2:33.72 (40.56)
        3:12.85 (39.13)     3:53.47 (40.62)     4:34.02 (40.55)     5:13.99 (39.97)
        5:53.43 (39.44)     6:32.14 (38.71)                                        
 38 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             6:43.19    6:55.67        
                  36.30                             1:59.71 ( )     2:42.21 (42.50)
        3:24.92 (42.71)                             4:50.21 ( )                    
            6:15.50 ( )     6:55.67 (40.17)                                        
 39 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR                  NT    7:00.85        
                  35.51     1:15.62 (40.11)     1:57.10 (41.48)     2:39.90 (42.80)
        3:23.67 (43.77)     4:07.88 (44.21)     4:51.08 (43.20)     5:35.30 (44.22)
        6:19.18 (43.88)     7:00.85 (41.67)                                        
 40 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              7:15.00    7:08.43        
                  36.07     1:17.68 (41.61)   7:08.43 (5:50.75)                    
 41 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             6:53.37    7:16.14        
                  36.35     1:18.22 (41.87)     2:01.70 (43.48)     2:46.51 (44.81)
        3:31.49 (44.98)     4:17.02 (45.53)     5:02.52 (45.50)     5:47.26 (44.74)
        6:32.02 (44.76)     7:16.14 (44.12)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR                59.79    1:00.35 METS   
                  30.13     1:00.35 (30.22)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              1:02.78    1:01.09        
                  29.87     1:01.09 (31.22)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:03.49    1:02.99        
                  30.88     1:02.99 (32.11)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:00.48    1:03.06        
                  30.65     1:03.06 (32.41)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:03.15    1:03.58        
                  31.19     1:03.58 (32.39)                                        
  6 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              1:03.78    1:04.82        
                  31.39     1:04.82 (33.43)                                        
  7 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:06.01    1:05.36        
                  31.76     1:05.36 (33.60)                                        
  8 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              1:05.92    1:05.71        
                  32.24     1:05.71 (33.47)                                        
  9 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:07.89    1:06.96        
                  32.53     1:06.96 (34.43)                                        
 10 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:08.96    1:08.00        
                  32.45     1:08.00 (35.55)                                        
 11 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              1:08.41    1:08.08        
                  32.87     1:08.08 (35.21)                                        
 12 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:06.60    1:08.20        
                  33.87     1:08.20 (34.33)                                        
 13 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:05.57    1:09.24        
                  33.73     1:09.24 (35.51)                                        
 14 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               1:03.58    1:09.96        
                  33.86     1:09.96 (36.10)                                        
 15 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:06.65    1:10.72        
                  34.07     1:10.72 (36.65)                                        
 16 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:09.12    1:10.82        
                  35.21     1:10.82 (35.61)                                        
 17 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               1:06.92    1:11.60        
                  34.75     1:11.60 (36.85)                                        
 18 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             1:08.73    1:11.70        
                  34.02     1:11.70 (37.68)                                        
 19 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               1:12.53    1:11.84        
                  35.18     1:11.84 (36.66)                                        
 20 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               1:08.85    1:11.85        
                  35.44     1:11.85 (36.41)                                        
 21 Wolter, Erin P            17 EAST-MR              1:10.40    1:12.17        
                  34.89     1:12.17 (37.28)                                        
 22 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:12.55    1:12.55        
                  35.38     1:12.55 (37.17)                                        
 23 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:09.65    1:12.73        
 24 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:10.60    1:12.77        
                  35.21     1:12.77 (37.56)                                        
 25 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:12.79        
                  35.07     1:12.79 (37.72)                                        
 26 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              1:13.21    1:14.08        
                  35.22     1:14.08 (38.86)                                        
 27 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:19.83    1:15.27        
                  36.55     1:15.27 (38.72)                                        
 28 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:16.49    1:16.31        
                  37.74     1:16.31 (38.57)                                        
 29 Gatto, Kristina           17 PAC-MR               1:19.46    1:16.43        
                  35.93     1:16.43 (40.50)                                        
 30 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:14.20    1:17.03        
                  37.28     1:17.03 (39.75)                                        
 31 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.73        
                  38.02     1:17.73 (39.71)                                        
 32 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             1:18.71    1:20.69        
                  39.21     1:20.69 (41.48)                                        
 33 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             1:22.47    1:23.87        
                  41.01     1:23.87 (42.86)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               2:00.35    2:07.27 METS   
                  30.21     1:02.71 (32.50)     1:35.07 (32.36)     2:07.27 (32.20)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              2:10.12    2:08.54 METS   
                  31.26     1:03.44 (32.18)     1:36.18 (32.74)     2:08.54 (32.36)
  3 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              2:12.41    2:11.79        
                  30.81     1:04.02 (33.21)     1:37.97 (33.95)     2:11.79 (33.82)
  4 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:10.62    2:13.21        
                  31.77     1:05.24 (33.47)     1:40.02 (34.78)     2:13.21 (33.19)
  5 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:12.86    2:13.76        
                  32.11     1:05.82 (33.71)     1:39.91 (34.09)     2:13.76 (33.85)
  6 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:12.70    2:15.20        
                  32.58     1:06.82 (34.24)     1:41.50 (34.68)     2:15.20 (33.70)
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:14.45    2:15.65        
                  32.05     1:07.01 (34.96)     1:42.12 (35.11)     2:15.65 (33.53)
  8 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:15.91    2:15.84        
                  32.24     1:06.65 (34.41)     1:41.79 (35.14)     2:15.84 (34.05)
  9 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:17.47    2:17.97        
                  33.37     1:07.60 (34.23)     1:42.88 (35.28)     2:17.97 (35.09)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:08.87    2:20.50        
                  32.60     1:07.48 (34.88)     1:43.83 (36.35)     2:20.50 (36.67)
 11 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:29.10    2:21.42        
                  32.49     1:07.69 (35.20)     1:44.68 (36.99)     2:21.42 (36.74)
 12 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:37.58    2:22.54        
                  34.10     1:10.27 (36.17)     1:46.96 (36.69)     2:22.54 (35.58)
 13 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:18.69    2:22.68        
                  33.49     1:09.78 (36.29)     1:45.82 (36.04)     2:22.68 (36.86)
 14 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:21.44    2:26.28        
                  34.20     1:10.95 (36.75)     1:48.63 (37.68)     2:26.28 (37.65)
 15 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              2:27.38    2:27.68        
                  33.50     1:10.77 (37.27)     1:49.56 (38.79)     2:27.68 (38.12)
 16 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:25.90    2:29.01        
                  35.47     1:13.24 (37.77)     1:51.44 (38.20)     2:29.01 (37.57)
 17 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:27.81    2:30.52        
                  37.13     1:15.12 (37.99)     1:53.05 (37.93)     2:30.52 (37.47)
 18 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR              2:30.18    2:32.20        
                  35.21     1:12.66 (37.45)     1:52.19 (39.53)     2:32.20 (40.01)
 19 Dancygier, Emily H        17 Storm-MR             2:21.53    2:32.51        
                  36.35     1:15.28 (38.93)     1:53.87 (38.59)     2:32.51 (38.64)
 20 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:33.32    2:33.20        
                  36.36     1:15.06 (38.70)     1:54.19 (39.13)     2:33.20 (39.01)
 21 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:27.25    2:33.70        
                  36.25     1:15.41 (39.16)     1:54.83 (39.42)     2:33.70 (38.87)
 22 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:34.40        
                  35.83     1:16.18 (40.35)     1:56.05 (39.87)     2:34.40 (38.35)
 23 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:15.67    2:35.42        
                  34.97     1:13.18 (38.21)     1:54.35 (41.17)     2:35.42 (41.07)
 24 Wolter, Erin P            17 EAST-MR              2:29.40    2:37.21        
                  37.15     1:17.12 (39.97)     1:57.40 (40.28)     2:37.21 (39.81)
 25 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               2:42.37    2:37.51        
                  38.09     1:17.43 (39.34)     1:58.35 (40.92)     2:37.51 (39.16)
 26 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              2:37.14    2:38.51        
                  37.12     1:16.95 (39.83)     1:58.20 (41.25)     2:38.51 (40.31)
 27 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.81        
                  37.11     1:18.59 (41.48)     2:00.62 (42.03)     2:40.81 (40.19)
 28 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               2:39.54    2:42.28        
                  37.78     1:18.20 (40.42)     2:00.04 (41.84)     2:42.28 (42.24)
 29 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              2:37.70    2:44.17        
                  35.60     1:16.34 (40.74)     1:59.81 (43.47)     2:44.17 (44.36)
 30 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR              2:51.53    2:48.45        
                  39.21     1:21.23 (42.02)     2:05.54 (44.31)     2:48.45 (42.91)
 31 Brattoli, Ava I           17 EAST-MR              2:43.53    2:50.02        
                  39.90     1:22.31 (42.41)     2:06.32 (44.01)     2:50.02 (43.70)
 32 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             2:51.57    2:53.37        
                  40.00     1:23.81 (43.81)     2:08.57 (44.76)     2:53.37 (44.80)
 -- Zhang, Ariel               9 GATE-MR              3:20.00         NS        
 -- Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              2:35.32         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              1:05.73    1:07.64 METS   
                  31.74     1:07.64 (35.90)                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:10.81    1:09.97 METS   
                  33.00     1:09.97 (36.97)                                        
  3 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              1:12.39    1:10.26 METS   
                  33.36     1:10.26 (36.90)                                        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:11.37        
                  34.67     1:11.37 (36.70)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:11.78    1:12.91        
                  34.07     1:12.91 (38.84)                                        
  6 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:18.11        
                  37.28     1:18.11 (40.83)                                        
  7 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:18.37        
                  36.88     1:18.37 (41.49)                                        
  8 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               1:15.21    1:19.31        
                  37.07     1:19.31 (42.24)                                        
  9 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               1:16.07    1:20.38        
                  38.08     1:20.38 (42.30)                                        
 10 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:19.11    1:20.70        
                  38.34     1:20.70 (42.36)                                        
 11 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:29.68    1:21.02        
                  38.65     1:21.02 (42.37)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              1:18.81    1:21.16        
                  39.04     1:21.16 (42.12)                                        
 13 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR             1:21.77    1:21.24        
                  38.95     1:21.24 (42.29)                                        
 14 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:20.76    1:21.47        
                  38.14     1:21.47 (43.33)                                        
 15 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:24.23    1:21.76        
                  39.26     1:21.76 (42.50)                                        
 16 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:15.55    1:21.81        
                  38.59     1:21.81 (43.22)                                        
 17 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR              1:19.41    1:22.08        
                  38.91     1:22.08 (43.17)                                        
 18 May, Kailen M             16 Storm-MR             1:22.58    1:22.51        
                  38.63     1:22.51 (43.88)                                        
 19 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:22.94    1:22.62        
                  38.80     1:22.62 (43.82)                                        
 20 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              1:25.81    1:22.75        
                  40.20     1:22.75 (42.55)                                        
 21 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:23.38    1:22.84        
                  40.21     1:22.84 (42.63)                                        
 22 Brattoli, Ava I           17 EAST-MR              1:16.25    1:23.01        
                  38.75     1:23.01 (44.26)                                        
 23 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:19.59    1:23.05        
                  39.05     1:23.05 (44.00)                                        
 24 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:26.94    1:24.47        
                  40.64     1:24.47 (43.83)                                        
 25 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:24.50    1:25.21        
                  40.96     1:25.21 (44.25)                                        
 26 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:26.27    1:25.84        
                  40.43     1:25.84 (45.41)                                        
 27 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               1:19.69    1:26.06        
                  40.58     1:26.06 (45.48)                                        
 28 Raath, Ella               15 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:26.22        
                  41.10     1:26.22 (45.12)                                        
 29 Dancygier, Emily H        17 Storm-MR             1:24.22    1:27.89        
                  40.95     1:27.89 (46.94)                                        
 30 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:24.63    1:28.34        
                  41.89     1:28.34 (46.45)                                        
 31 Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              1:27.37    1:29.44        
                  42.51     1:29.44 (46.93)                                        
 32 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:32.45    1:30.62        
                  43.41     1:30.62 (47.21)                                        
 33 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.54        
                  43.86     1:31.54 (47.68)                                        
 34 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             1:30.97    1:33.96        
                  44.27     1:33.96 (49.69)                                        
 35 Gatto, Kristina           17 PAC-MR               1:42.48    1:36.99        
                  45.33     1:36.99 (51.66)                                        
 -- Zhang, Ariel               9 GATE-MR              1:52.00         NS        
 -- Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:16.30         NS        
 -- Clinton, Kayla E          10 EAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              2:21.34    2:25.42 METS   
                  32.62     1:09.66 (37.04)     1:47.52 (37.86)     2:25.42 (37.90)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:31.74    2:33.39        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:28.73    2:34.40        
                  35.17     1:14.23 (39.06)     1:54.41 (40.18)     2:34.40 (39.99)
  4 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:40.14    2:34.45        
                  35.36     1:14.49 (39.13)     1:55.63 (41.14)     2:34.45 (38.82)
  5 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               2:28.37    2:40.20        
                  36.39     1:17.64 (41.25)     1:58.65 (41.01)     2:40.20 (41.55)
  6 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               3:10.45    2:48.84        
                  39.15     1:22.06 (42.91)     2:04.98 (42.92)     2:48.84 (43.86)
  7 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              2:58.30    2:52.40        
  8 Brattoli, Ava I           17 EAST-MR              2:42.21    2:53.39        
                  38.64     1:22.26 (43.62)     2:07.61 (45.35)     2:53.39 (45.78)
  9 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:53.24    2:53.61        
                  39.70     1:23.73 (44.03)     2:08.64 (44.91)     2:53.61 (44.97)
 10 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:53.88        
                  39.79     1:24.52 (44.73)     2:09.55 (45.03)     2:53.88 (44.33)
 11 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR              2:53.46    2:54.97        
                  38.88     1:22.82 (43.94)     2:09.13 (46.31)     2:54.97 (45.84)
 12 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               3:06.23    2:55.14        
                  39.19     1:23.17 (43.98)     2:09.02 (45.85)     2:55.14 (46.12)
 13 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             2:54.42    2:56.08        
                  39.41     1:24.24 (44.83)     2:10.09 (45.85)     2:56.08 (45.99)
 14 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               2:47.28    2:56.87        
                  38.50     1:23.51 (45.01)     2:10.01 (46.50)     2:56.87 (46.86)
 15 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:58.99    3:01.67        
                  39.07     1:23.78 (44.71)     2:12.15 (48.37)     3:01.67 (49.52)
 16 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              3:10.50    3:02.09        
                  41.23     1:28.38 (47.15)     2:15.98 (47.60)     3:02.09 (46.11)
 17 Clott, Zara S             15 Storm-MR             3:09.57    3:12.45        
                  42.89     1:32.26 (49.37)     2:21.71 (49.45)     3:12.45 (50.74)
 18 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             3:21.49    3:20.00        
                  44.82     1:35.86 (51.04)     2:27.51 (51.65)     3:20.00 (52.49)
 -- Gatto, Kristina           17 PAC-MR               3:37.64         NS        
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:23.80         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              1:01.62    1:02.25        
                  29.47     1:02.25 (32.78)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              1:02.99    1:03.31        
                  29.88     1:03.31 (33.43)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:01.91    1:03.57        
                  30.28     1:03.57 (33.29)                                        
  4 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               1:00.43    1:03.62        
                  30.22     1:03.62 (33.40)                                        
  5 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:02.72    1:03.79        
                  29.39     1:03.79 (34.40)                                        
  6 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                 58.18    1:04.02        
                  29.81     1:04.02 (34.21)                                        
  7 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:07.06    1:05.25        
                  30.98     1:05.25 (34.27)                                        
  8 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:05.10    1:07.29        
                  31.08     1:07.29 (36.21)                                        
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:00.72    1:07.38        
                  30.33     1:07.38 (37.05)                                        
 10 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:06.74    1:07.49        
                  31.02     1:07.49 (36.47)                                        
 11 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              1:11.78    1:10.45        
                  32.86     1:10.45 (37.59)                                        
 12 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:09.32    1:11.45        
                  31.78     1:11.45 (39.67)                                        
 13 Raath, Ella               15 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:11.58        
                  32.71     1:11.58 (38.87)                                        
 14 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             1:11.12    1:11.88        
                  33.18     1:11.88 (38.70)                                        
 15 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               1:07.68    1:11.91        
                  32.10     1:11.91 (39.81)                                        
 16 May, Kailen M             16 Storm-MR             1:16.78    1:11.93        
                  32.88     1:11.93 (39.05)                                        
 17 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:14.08    1:12.99        
                  33.13     1:12.99 (39.86)                                        
 18 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR              1:19.12    1:13.10        
                  33.49     1:13.10 (39.61)                                        
 19 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:18.50    1:14.13        
                  33.73     1:14.13 (40.40)                                        
 20 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:18.27        
                  35.34     1:18.27 (42.93)                                        
 21 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:16.25    1:21.30        
                  37.83     1:21.30 (43.47)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:14.23    2:18.75        
                  30.78     1:05.57 (34.79)     1:42.45 (36.88)     2:18.75 (36.30)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:20.31    2:21.14        
                  32.05     1:07.66 (35.61)     1:44.82 (37.16)     2:21.14 (36.32)
  3 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:21.09    2:22.36        
                  31.74     1:08.61 (36.87)     1:46.11 (37.50)     2:22.36 (36.25)
  4 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               2:14.99    2:23.35        
                  30.61     1:06.56 (35.95)     1:44.33 (37.77)     2:23.35 (39.02)
  5 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:31.18    2:27.91        
                  32.40     1:09.77 (37.37)     1:48.30 (38.53)     2:27.91 (39.61)
  6 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:22.47    2:28.18        
                  32.74     1:09.24 (36.50)     1:48.72 (39.48)     2:28.18 (39.46)
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:36.68    2:29.60        
                  32.21     1:10.74 (38.53)     1:51.04 (40.30)     2:29.60 (38.56)
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:31.14        
                  32.07     1:09.62 (37.55)     1:49.56 (39.94)     2:31.14 (41.58)
  9 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:24.19    2:40.09        
                  32.69     1:12.27 (39.58)     1:56.02 (43.75)     2:40.09 (44.07)
 10 May, Kailen M             16 Storm-MR             2:54.52    2:49.79        
                  35.84     1:19.00 (43.16)     2:04.47 (45.47)     2:49.79 (45.32)
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.37        
                  37.73     1:22.50 (44.77)     2:09.07 (46.57)     2:55.37 (46.30)
 12 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:25.54        
                  45.37     1:40.09 (54.72)     2:33.62 (53.53)     3:25.54 (51.92)
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:23.45         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              2:08.39    2:08.97 METS   
                  28.24     1:01.38 (33.14)     1:38.47 (37.09)     2:08.97 (30.50)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:13.26    2:13.09        
                  29.32     1:03.78 (34.46)     1:42.37 (38.59)     2:13.09 (30.72)
  3 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:15.66    2:18.07        
                  30.05     1:05.09 (35.04)     1:48.28 (43.19)     2:18.07 (29.79)
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:18.60    2:18.55        
                  29.96     1:04.52 (34.56)     1:47.82 (43.30)     2:18.55 (30.73)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:18.21    2:19.14        
                  30.61     1:05.67 (35.06)     1:47.05 (41.38)     2:19.14 (32.09)
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:20.55    2:19.82        
                  29.82     1:05.39 (35.57)     1:46.75 (41.36)     2:19.82 (33.07)
  7 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:25.72    2:23.99        
                  31.85     1:08.00 (36.15)     1:48.90 (40.90)     2:23.99 (35.09)
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:18.64    2:25.13        
                  31.35     1:08.62 (37.27)     1:53.18 (44.56)     2:25.13 (31.95)
  9 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              2:27.40    2:26.41        
                  31.71     1:08.48 (36.77)     1:52.41 (43.93)     2:26.41 (34.00)
 10 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:29.20    2:29.95        
                  30.09     1:07.01 (36.92)     1:54.65 (47.64)     2:29.95 (35.30)
 11 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:22.25    2:31.86        
                  32.63     1:12.06 (39.43)     1:58.01 (45.95)     2:31.86 (33.85)
 12 Ramon, Amy Y              16 LBA-MR               2:33.57    2:33.18        
                  32.60     1:11.28 (38.68)     1:58.64 (47.36)     2:33.18 (34.54)
 13 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             2:26.22    2:35.21        
                  34.21     1:13.28 (39.07)     1:59.18 (45.90)     2:35.21 (36.03)
 14 May, Kailen M             16 Storm-MR             2:33.89    2:36.01        
                  33.66     1:12.05 (38.39)     2:00.32 (48.27)     2:36.01 (35.69)
 15 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR              2:37.85    2:37.18        
                  34.33     1:16.14 (41.81)     2:00.13 (43.99)     2:37.18 (37.05)
 16 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             2:32.49    2:39.49        
                  36.56     1:16.19 (39.63)     2:07.21 (51.02)     2:39.49 (32.28)
 17 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               2:28.81    2:40.19        
                  34.67   2:04.05 (1:29.38)     2:40.19 (36.14)         2:40.19 ( )
 18 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              2:45.00    2:43.50        
                  35.41     1:17.10 (41.69)     2:07.79 (50.69)     2:43.50 (35.71)
 19 Brattoli, Ava I           17 EAST-MR              2:38.11    2:45.77        
                  38.85     1:21.02 (42.17)     2:06.57 (45.55)     2:45.77 (39.20)
 20 Clott, Zara S             15 Storm-MR             2:45.88    2:45.79        
                  36.42     1:17.88 (41.46)     2:08.47 (50.59)     2:45.79 (37.32)
 21 Raath, Ella               15 Storm-MR             2:55.99    2:50.01        
                  33.19     1:13.72 (40.53)     2:05.60 (51.88)     2:50.01 (44.41)
 22 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR                    NT    2:52.79        
                  36.72     1:19.92 (43.20)     2:17.85 (57.93)     2:52.79 (34.94)
 23 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             2:50.92    2:58.96        
                  38.61     1:25.41 (46.80)     2:18.80 (53.39)     2:58.96 (40.16)
 24 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             2:55.58    2:59.86        
                  43.17     1:26.78 (43.61)     2:21.81 (55.03)     2:59.86 (38.05)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              4:47.97    4:41.79 METS   
                  31.39     1:07.33 (35.94)     1:42.31 (34.98)     2:19.03 (36.72)
        2:58.14 (39.11)     3:38.80 (40.66)     4:11.05 (32.25)     4:41.79 (30.74)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              4:50.11    4:45.29        
                  31.17     1:07.23 (36.06)     1:43.89 (36.66)     2:19.48 (35.59)
        2:59.58 (40.10)     3:40.29 (40.71)     4:13.67 (33.38)     4:45.29 (31.62)
  3 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              4:41.71    4:49.21        
                  30.60     1:04.97 (34.37)     1:41.29 (36.32)     2:17.65 (36.36)
        3:00.73 (43.08)     3:45.75 (45.02)     4:16.85 (31.10)     4:49.21 (32.36)
  4 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                   NT    4:52.00        
                  30.29     1:06.22 (35.93)     1:41.22 (35.00)     2:16.72 (35.50)
        3:02.51 (45.79)     3:48.49 (45.98)     4:20.35 (31.86)     4:52.00 (31.65)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              4:56.13    4:53.63        
                  32.65     1:10.94 (38.29)     1:49.14 (38.20)     2:26.57 (37.43)
        3:05.93 (39.36)     3:46.86 (40.93)     4:20.99 (34.13)     4:53.63 (32.64)
  6 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              5:05.48    4:56.94        
                  31.51     1:09.48 (37.97)     1:48.31 (38.83)     2:25.64 (37.33)
        3:07.43 (41.79)     3:49.74 (42.31)     4:23.98 (34.24)     4:56.94 (32.96)
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               4:41.04    4:58.71        
                  33.03     1:11.87 (38.84)     1:49.62 (37.75)     2:26.72 (37.10)
        3:08.12 (41.40)     3:50.41 (42.29)     4:25.50 (35.09)     4:58.71 (33.21)
  8 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              5:02.69    4:58.91        
                  31.67     1:08.58 (36.91)     1:47.94 (39.36)     2:27.01 (39.07)
        3:07.52 (40.51)     3:48.34 (40.82)     4:24.79 (36.45)     4:58.91 (34.12)
  9 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:01.20        
                  31.00     1:07.01 (36.01)     1:43.71 (36.70)     2:20.72 (37.01)
        3:06.48 (45.76)     3:53.71 (47.23)     4:27.66 (33.95)     5:01.20 (33.54)
 10 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               4:54.31    5:08.09        
                  31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)     1:46.63 (39.01)     2:24.64 (38.01)
        3:11.78 (47.14)     3:57.75 (45.97)     4:32.80 (35.05)     5:08.09 (35.29)
 11 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             5:18.35    5:11.92        
                  31.95     1:09.48 (37.53)     1:50.32 (40.84)     2:31.15 (40.83)
        3:16.36 (45.21)     4:00.98 (44.62)     4:37.73 (36.75)     5:11.92 (34.19)
 12 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               5:09.06    5:13.29        
                  33.62     1:12.26 (38.64)     1:53.51 (41.25)     2:34.28 (40.77)
        3:19.39 (45.11)     4:03.78 (44.39)     4:39.09 (35.31)     5:13.29 (34.20)
 13 Tan, Marisol N            13 Storm-MR             5:10.25    5:16.07        
                  32.18     1:11.34 (39.16)     1:52.86 (41.52)     2:33.48 (40.62)
        3:18.41 (44.93)     4:05.21 (46.80)     4:41.61 (36.40)     5:16.07 (34.46)
 14 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               5:15.67    5:18.43        
                  33.78     1:14.70 (40.92)     1:56.03 (41.33)     2:36.45 (40.42)
        3:20.93 (44.48)     4:04.62 (43.69)     4:41.95 (37.33)     5:18.43 (36.48)
 15 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               5:08.24    5:19.07        
                  32.24     1:10.07 (37.83)     1:50.71 (40.64)     2:30.21 (39.50)
        3:17.31 (47.10)     4:04.90 (47.59)     4:42.27 (37.37)     5:19.07 (36.80)
 16 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             5:21.85    5:21.32        
                  34.55     1:15.23 (40.68)     1:55.41 (40.18)     2:34.56 (39.15)
        3:22.63 (48.07)     4:10.22 (47.59)     4:46.77 (36.55)     5:21.32 (34.55)
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              5:26.17    5:22.95        
                  35.19     1:16.47 (41.28)     1:57.36 (40.89)     2:39.35 (41.99)
        3:26.46 (47.11)     4:13.94 (47.48)     4:48.79 (34.85)     5:22.95 (34.16)
 18 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             5:23.91    5:27.86        
                  37.39     1:22.92 (45.53)     2:02.75 (39.83)     2:44.17 (41.42)
        3:29.78 (45.61)     4:15.33 (45.55)     4:51.92 (36.59)     5:27.86 (35.94)
 19 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             5:33.70    5:32.22        
                  34.97     1:17.37 (42.40)     2:01.21 (43.84)     2:41.85 (40.64)
        3:30.78 (48.93)     4:18.49 (47.71)     4:55.76 (37.27)     5:32.22 (36.46)
 20 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               5:49.72    5:33.52        
                  35.64     1:18.04 (42.40)     2:00.36 (42.32)     2:44.07 (43.71)
        3:31.88 (47.81)     4:20.39 (48.51)     4:57.36 (36.97)     5:33.52 (36.16)
 21 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:47.11        
                  38.75     1:25.29 (46.54)     2:12.27 (46.98)     2:59.20 (46.93)
        3:45.56 (46.36)     4:32.83 (47.27)     5:10.58 (37.75)     5:47.11 (36.53)
 22 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             5:37.03    5:48.88        
                  35.29     1:20.66 (45.37)     2:07.24 (46.58)     2:53.39 (46.15)
        3:42.11 (48.72)     4:33.32 (51.21)     5:11.08 (37.76)     5:48.88 (37.80)
 23 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                    NT    6:13.99        
                  38.05     1:30.77 (52.72)     2:18.12 (47.35)     3:07.15 (49.03)
        3:55.75 (48.60)     4:47.82 (52.07)     5:30.83 (43.01)     6:13.99 (43.16)
 24 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               6:00.99    6:16.50        
                  41.45     1:31.96 (50.51)     2:19.83 (47.87)     3:05.96 (46.13)
        4:01.48 (55.52)     4:55.58 (54.10)     5:38.10 (42.52)     6:16.50 (38.40)
 -- Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              5:07.16        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Dancygier, Emily H        17 Storm-MR             5:03.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                28.74      29.18 JO     
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                31.35      31.95 SILV   
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.91      32.38 SILV   
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                32.46      32.55 SILV   
  5 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               32.96      33.43 SILV   
  6 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR                 41.38      33.84 SILV   
  7 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR                36.58      34.31 SILV   
  8 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                33.81      34.49 SILV   
  9 Ambotas, Nikita            8 EAST-MR                40.40      34.68 SILV   
 10 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 34.48      34.73 SILV   
 11 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR               36.58      34.91 SILV   
 12 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                36.43      35.43        
 13 Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR                39.49      35.60        
 14 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR               36.41      35.62        
 15 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                35.32      35.69        
 16 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 35.03      36.17        
 17 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 36.01      36.35        
 18 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 37.49      36.97        
 19 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                39.16      37.00        
 20 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                34.93      37.14        
 21 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR                38.60      38.11        
 22 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               40.93      38.46        
 23 Muety, Shaun W             8 LBA-MR                 37.23      38.54        
 24 Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR                42.12      39.14        
 25 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 41.19      39.51        
 26 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                36.81      39.68        
 27 Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR                 41.39      39.98        
 28 Millet, Etienne A          9 EAST-MR                46.22      40.63        
 29 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                40.78      40.68        
 30 O'Shea, Aiden P            9 LBA-MR                 41.28      41.06        
 31 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR               42.99      41.43        
 32 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR               42.49      41.91        
 33 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                45.91      42.74        
 34 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR                 44.80      44.04        
 35 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR                 40.64      44.24        
 36 Lee, Jude                 10 PAC-MR                 49.99      44.90        
 37 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 47.87      45.29        
 38 Ding, James S             10 EAST-MR                55.32      45.70        
 39 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                 42.36      46.18        
 40 Nasierowski, Magnus        9 LBA-MR                 45.39      46.44        
 41 Olivo, Ian L               9 LBA-MR                 51.69      47.45        
 42 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                 40.99      47.52        
 43 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR                 47.11      47.80        
 44 Burgos, Santiago M         9 LBA-MR                    NT      48.41        
 45 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT      53.44        
 46 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                 58.10      54.81        
 47 Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                 53.71      56.70        
 48 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR                 57.32      56.83        
 49 Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR             1:08.65      58.93        
 50 Henderson, Angus A         9 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:00.34        
 51 Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR               1:10.23    1:09.76        
 52 Milstein, Joseph D         9 PAC-MR               1:12.00    1:10.03        
 -- Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                39.41         NS        
 -- Potash, Michael           10 LBA-MR                 39.40         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:02.81    1:03.63 JO     
                  30.01     1:03.63 (33.62)                                        
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:11.69    1:11.15 SILV   
                  35.63     1:11.15 (35.52)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:09.83    1:11.50 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.50 (37.61)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:08.80    1:12.03 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.03 (37.34)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:14.10 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.10 (38.43)                                        
  6 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:15.38 SILV   
                  34.88     1:15.38 (40.50)                                        
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              1:18.28    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.91 (40.74)                                        
  8 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:21.08    1:19.19        
                  38.20     1:19.19 (40.99)                                        
  9 Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR              1:22.71    1:20.50        
                  38.06     1:20.50 (42.44)                                        
 10 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:23.48    1:21.46        
                  39.02     1:21.46 (42.44)                                        
 11 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               1:18.54    1:21.53        
                  38.32     1:21.53 (43.21)                                        
 12 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             1:25.37    1:22.67        
                  41.13     1:22.67 (41.54)                                        
 13 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:23.89    1:23.29        
                  40.32     1:23.29 (42.97)                                        
 14 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:22.63    1:24.11        
                  39.48     1:24.11 (44.63)                                        
 15 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:26.98    1:24.70        
                  41.23     1:24.70 (43.47)                                        
 16 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             1:37.33    1:27.66        
                  42.75     1:27.66 (44.91)                                        
 17 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR             1:35.48    1:28.81        
 18 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:29.11    1:29.03        
                  43.26     1:29.03 (45.77)                                        
 19 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR              1:44.85    1:30.73        
                  41.75     1:30.73 (48.98)                                        
 20 Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:34.88        
                  43.85     1:34.88 (51.03)                                        
 21 Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR              1:52.43    1:35.29        
                  47.43     1:35.29 (47.86)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:42.28    1:37.02        
                  45.39     1:37.02 (51.63)                                        
 23 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR               1:49.49    1:42.46        
                  48.22     1:42.46 (54.24)                                        
 24 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              1:37.50    1:43.86        
                  48.44     1:43.86 (55.42)                                        
 25 DeSantis, Georgie G        9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:46.42        
                  50.27     1:46.42 (56.15)                                        
 26 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:40.94    1:46.54        
 27 Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              1:58.00    1:49.34        
                  52.45     1:49.34 (56.89)                                        
 28 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:58.02        
                  55.49   1:58.02 (1:02.53)                                        
 29 Snow, Jonas A              9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:59.39        
                  54.56   1:59.39 (1:04.83)                                        
 30 Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR             2:55.99    2:12.82        
                  59.52   2:12.82 (1:13.30)                                        
 -- Nagpal, Aarush             9 EAST-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Other
                1:01.35        DQ (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Finnerty-Vidal, Kyle D    10 EAST-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              2:55.18    2:52.28        
                  38.67     1:24.68 (46.01)     2:13.85 (49.17)     2:52.28 (38.43)
  2 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR             3:05.48    2:52.30        
                  39.37     1:23.66 (44.29)     2:10.71 (47.05)     2:52.30 (41.59)
  3 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:59.83        
                  38.95     1:25.72 (46.77)     2:14.06 (48.34)     2:59.83 (45.77)
  4 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             3:59.55    3:23.33        
                  46.86     1:39.76 (52.90)     2:32.43 (52.67)     3:23.33 (50.90)
  5 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             3:53.18    3:28.46        
                  42.04     1:38.89 (56.85)   3:28.46 (1:49.57)                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                32.79      33.23 JO     
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                36.13      36.86 JO     
  3 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                38.55      37.77 SILV   
  4 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                37.89      38.59 SILV   
  5 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 42.00      38.92 SILV   
  6 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR                41.95      39.06 SILV   
  7 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                38.52      39.07 SILV   
  8 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                39.05      39.64 SILV   
  9 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR               42.24      41.45 SILV   
 10 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                43.93      42.71 SILV   
 11 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR                44.37      43.07        
 12 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR               46.20      43.17        
 13 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 42.94      43.32        
 14 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                43.60      43.53        
 15 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 45.75      44.52        
 16 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 44.99      44.77        
 17 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 44.33      45.16        
 18 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                41.98      45.28        
 19 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               49.17      46.74        
 20 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR               47.42      47.15        
 21 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                 47.19      47.78        
 22 Muety, Shaun W             8 LBA-MR                 45.23      48.11        
 22 Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR                 49.93      48.11        
 24 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                50.16      48.45        
 25 DeSantis, Georgie G        9 Storm-MR               48.82      48.95        
 26 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                51.01      49.61        
 27 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                 51.27      50.04        
 28 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               54.46      50.20        
 29 Millet, Etienne A          9 EAST-MR                55.00      50.92        
 30 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR                 57.54      51.87        
 31 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR               53.67      52.47        
 32 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                    NT      52.55        
 33 Lee, Jude                 10 PAC-MR                 56.52      56.56        
 34 Burgos, Santiago M         9 LBA-MR               1:09.57      57.46        
 35 Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR               1:01.31      58.57        
 36 Olivo, Ian L               9 LBA-MR               1:00.87      58.96        
 37 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR                 59.37      59.34        
 38 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                 59.14      59.89        
 39 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:01.20        
 40 Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR             1:05.51    1:03.97        
 41 Henderson, Angus A         9 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:05.88        
 42 Milstein, Joseph D         9 PAC-MR               1:08.13    1:12.51        
 -- Nasierowski, Magnus        9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ding, James S             10 EAST-MR              1:05.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                 45.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                45.04         NS        
 -- Potash, Michael           10 LBA-MR                 50.23         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:11.10    1:12.08 JO     
                  34.30     1:12.08 (37.78)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:21.29    1:20.19 JO     
                  39.23     1:20.19 (40.96)                                        
  3 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:22.94    1:23.28 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.28 (43.83)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:22.49    1:23.29 SILV   
                  40.38     1:23.29 (42.91)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:37.18    1:23.95 SILV   
                  41.19     1:23.95 (42.76)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:26.10    1:25.35 SILV   
                  41.97     1:25.35 (43.38)                                        
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              1:27.49    1:28.43 SILV   
                  43.54     1:28.43 (44.89)                                        
  8 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:30.27 SILV   
                  43.10     1:30.27 (47.17)                                        
  9 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR             1:34.99    1:30.70 SILV   
                  45.49     1:30.70 (45.21)                                        
 10 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             1:36.03    1:31.10 SILV   
 11 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             1:42.35    1:34.08 SILV   
 11 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:38.01    1:34.08 SILV   
                  46.82     1:34.08 (47.26)                                        
 13 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR               1:46.67    1:35.11 SILV   
                  44.26     1:35.11 (50.85)                                        
 14 Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR              1:38.78    1:35.64 SILV   
                  46.56     1:35.64 (49.08)                                        
 15 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:37.03    1:38.95        
                  47.23     1:38.95 (51.72)                                        
 16 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR              1:40.06    1:39.00        
                  46.96     1:39.00 (52.04)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:41.36    1:39.52        
                  49.71     1:39.52 (49.81)                                        
 18 Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:40.04        
 19 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:40.65    1:41.00        
                  49.59     1:41.00 (51.41)                                        
 20 DeSantis, Georgie G        9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:43.59        
                  49.82     1:43.59 (53.77)                                        
 21 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              1:52.29    1:46.18        
                  50.81     1:46.18 (55.37)                                        
 21 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR             2:01.45    1:46.18        
                  50.58     1:46.18 (55.60)                                        
 23 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:40.30    1:46.35        
 24 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               2:15.99    1:50.89        
                  54.61     1:50.89 (56.28)                                        
 25 Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR              2:08.11    1:55.21        
 26 Nagpal, Aarush             9 EAST-MR              2:20.00    2:00.67        
                  58.70   2:00.67 (1:01.97)                                        
 27 Snow, Jonas A              9 EAST-MR              2:20.00    2:09.86        
                1:04.23   2:09.86 (1:05.63)                                        
 28 Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              2:22.70    2:13.06        
                1:04.76   2:13.06 (1:08.30)                                        
 29 Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:18.19        
                1:03.80   2:18.19 (1:14.39)                                        
 -- Finnerty-Vidal, Kyle D    10 EAST-MR              2:20.00         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                36.14      37.10 JO     
  2 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                43.97      43.23 SILV   
  3 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                43.60      45.57 SILV   
  4 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 44.99      45.61 SILV   
  5 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                44.16      46.59 SILV   
  6 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                46.32      46.81 SILV   
  7 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 47.25      48.86        
  8 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 51.14      50.24        
  9 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR               51.92      50.55        
 10 Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR                51.00      51.21        
 11 DeSantis, Georgie G        9 Storm-MR               49.78      52.28        
 12 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR               55.99      53.40        
 13 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               56.23      54.22        
 14 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                52.92      54.46        
 15 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR               57.01      54.92        
 16 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                54.84      55.88        
 17 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               56.93      55.89        
 18 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                52.59      56.26        
 19 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                57.06      56.62        
 20 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                 59.85      57.13        
 21 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 54.70      57.75        
 22 Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR              1:03.92      57.80        
 23 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR              1:11.50      58.68        
 24 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:01.97      59.65        
 25 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR               1:15.53    1:09.00        
 26 Snow, Jonas A              9 EAST-MR              1:07.78    1:10.40        
 27 Nagpal, Aarush             9 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:17.31        
 28 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:15.81    1:20.51        
 29 Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:20.83        
 -- Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              1:11.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR               1:15.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR              1:04.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:20.53    1:23.50 JO     
                  38.16     1:23.50 (45.34)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:32.47    1:31.94 JO     
                  44.47     1:31.94 (47.47)                                        
  3 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR              1:33.48    1:32.82 JO     
                  43.91     1:32.82 (48.91)                                        
  4 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:38.02    1:37.46 SILV   
                  46.22     1:37.46 (51.24)                                        
  5 DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             1:45.88    1:43.79 SILV   
                  48.39     1:43.79 (55.40)                                        
  6 Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR               1:54.62    1:44.80 SILV   
                  50.63     1:44.80 (54.17)                                        
  7 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:51.77    1:46.23 SILV   
                  50.87     1:46.23 (55.36)                                        
  8 DeSantis, Georgie G        9 Storm-MR             2:45.99    1:49.50        
                  49.84     1:49.50 (59.66)                                        
  9 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              1:56.68    1:51.23        
                  53.13     1:51.23 (58.10)                                        
 10 Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:51.59        
                  53.45     1:51.59 (58.14)                                        
 11 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:57.26        
                  56.68   1:57.26 (1:00.58)                                        
 12 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               1:58.23    1:58.38        
                  55.39   1:58.38 (1:02.99)                                        
 13 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             2:11.25    2:03.30        
                1:00.80   2:03.30 (1:02.50)                                        
 14 Olivo, Ian L               9 LBA-MR               2:27.61    2:25.24        
                1:04.66   2:25.24 (1:20.58)                                        
 -- Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             1:45.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.58        DQ (1:13.92)                                        
 -- Nasierowski, Magnus        9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
                1:04.22        DQ (1:13.24)                                        
 -- Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR               3:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.24        DQ (1:10.76)                                        
 -- Ding, James S             10 EAST-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  51.68          DQ (57.64)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:52.71        
      Did not finish
                  53.96     1:52.71 (58.75)                                        
 -- Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR              1:45.28         NS        
 -- Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR              1:43.51         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                35.04      35.78 SILV   
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                35.69      35.84 SILV   
  3 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               37.29      37.25 SILV   
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                39.76      39.73 SILV   
  5 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 38.43      40.04 SILV   
  6 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               1:02.54      41.81 SILV   
  7 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 42.00      43.58 SILV   
  8 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 48.55      45.71        
  9 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 52.56      46.56        
 10 Ambotas, Nikita            8 EAST-MR                53.72      46.61        
 11 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                47.53      51.07        
 12 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR             1:10.99      51.47        
 13 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR               55.99      52.01        
 14 Millet, Etienne A          9 EAST-MR              1:09.23      52.98        
 15 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               58.82      53.06        
 16 DeSantis, Georgie G        9 Storm-MR               53.96      53.79        
 17 O'Shea, Aiden P            9 LBA-MR                 54.36      54.49        
 18 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR                54.73      55.10        
 19 Muety, Shaun W             8 LBA-MR                 57.27      55.68        
 20 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                58.21      56.08        
 21 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR               1:01.44      57.23        
 22 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR               59.15      57.40        
 23 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:02.95        
 24 Burgos, Santiago M         9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:04.07        
 -- Nasierowski, Magnus        9 LBA-MR               1:03.52         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Henderson, Angus A         9 Storm-MR             1:40.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR             1:30.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR               1:02.08         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                53.64         NS        
 -- Potash, Michael           10 LBA-MR                 48.07         NS        
 -- Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR              1:04.30         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:18.28    1:17.62 JO     
                  38.23     1:17.62 (39.39)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:22.65    1:18.50 JO     
                  38.45     1:18.50 (40.05)                                        
  3 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:30.05 SILV   
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:32.24    1:31.15 SILV   
                  43.61     1:31.15 (47.54)                                        
  5 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.49        
                  51.90   1:54.49 (1:02.59)                                        
  6 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:00.18        
                  51.10   2:00.18 (1:09.08)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:13.43    1:13.70 JO     
                  35.47     1:13.70 (38.23)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:21.07    1:19.78 JO     
                  37.46     1:19.78 (42.32)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:24.95    1:22.02 SILV   
                  40.37     1:22.02 (41.65)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:24.27    1:23.23 SILV   
                  40.37     1:23.23 (42.86)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:26.86    1:23.26 SILV   
  6 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:23.88    1:24.45 SILV   
                  38.65     1:24.45 (45.80)                                        
  7 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR               1:26.94    1:25.67 SILV   
                  40.26     1:25.67 (45.41)                                        
  8 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:32.97    1:30.68        
                  45.46     1:30.68 (45.22)                                        
  9 Ambotas, Nikita            8 EAST-MR              1:38.45    1:30.71        
                  44.68     1:30.71 (46.03)                                        
 10 Franks, Kelly C            9 EAST-MR              1:31.22    1:30.88        
                  42.32     1:30.88 (48.56)                                        
 11 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR              1:33.74    1:31.01        
                  46.14     1:31.01 (44.87)                                        
 12 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:36.71    1:31.84        
                  44.16     1:31.84 (47.68)                                        
 13 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR              1:31.31    1:32.63        
                  44.96     1:32.63 (47.67)                                        
 14 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               1:48.77    1:32.77        
                  44.44     1:32.77 (48.33)                                        
 15 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:41.00    1:38.08        
                  44.40     1:38.08 (53.68)                                        
 16 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:43.11    1:40.11        
                  50.13     1:40.11 (49.98)                                        
 17 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:36.42    1:40.84        
                  48.65     1:40.84 (52.19)                                        
 18 Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:57.00    1:40.93        
                  49.63     1:40.93 (51.30)                                        
 19 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:47.85    1:44.65        
                  49.41     1:44.65 (55.24)                                        
 20 Korzniewski, Oliver       10 LBA-MR               1:40.95    1:44.91        
 21 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:45.03        
                  50.55     1:45.03 (54.48)                                        
 22 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR               2:30.99    1:46.14        
                  49.01     1:46.14 (57.13)                                        
 23 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:47.07        
                  52.80     1:47.07 (54.27)                                        
 24 Lee, Jude                 10 PAC-MR               2:10.99    1:56.18        
                  58.75     1:56.18 (57.43)                                        
 25 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              2:00.66    1:59.61        
                1:02.03     1:59.61 (57.58)                                        
 26 Muety, Shaun W             8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:00.74        
                  54.58   2:00.74 (1:06.16)                                        
 -- DeSantis, Felix J         10 Storm-MR             1:53.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.20          DQ (45.84)                                        
 -- Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               2:30.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:07.16                                                            
 -- Potash, Michael           10 LBA-MR               1:51.19         NS        
 -- Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR              1:43.81         NS        
 -- Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR              1:42.00         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:36.99    2:37.45 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.08 (38.82)     2:02.13 (47.05)     2:37.45 (35.32)
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:56.66    2:47.32 JO     
                  39.11     1:22.44 (43.33)     2:11.38 (48.94)     2:47.32 (35.94)
  3 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:23.25    2:52.02 SILV   
                  37.02     1:21.68 (44.66)     2:12.66 (50.98)     2:52.02 (39.36)
  4 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:59.56 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.35 (44.72)     2:20.64 (54.29)     2:59.56 (38.92)
  5 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               3:35.77    3:11.03 SILV   
                  41.18     1:30.60 (49.42)     2:30.04 (59.44)     3:11.03 (40.99)
  6 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               3:20.00    3:20.83        
                  43.93     1:37.50 (53.57)   2:37.89 (1:00.39)     3:20.83 (42.94)
  7 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR             3:25.99    3:21.80        
                  46.37     1:33.58 (47.21)   2:39.61 (1:06.03)     3:21.80 (42.19)
  8 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               3:34.77    3:27.89        
                  47.86     1:39.12 (51.26)   2:44.55 (1:05.43)     3:27.89 (43.34)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                24.86      25.31 JO     
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR             27:00.00      28.22 SILV   
  3 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 29.47      28.31 SILV   
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR               28.45      28.42 SILV   
  5 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                30.32      28.99 SILV   
  6 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                30.26      29.95 SILV   
  7 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                30.96      30.28 SILV   
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 31.07      30.49 SILV   
  9 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR                30.22      30.98        
 10 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR                30.62      31.47        
 11 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                 34.29      31.58        
 12 Vargas, Ethan B           12 Storm-MR               33.20      31.80        
 13 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR                32.23      33.41        
 14 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR                 32.42      33.48        
 15 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 34.09      33.98        
 16 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                34.50      34.47        
 17 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR                35.52      34.50        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR                 35.17      34.68        
 19 Pesce, Anthony A          12 LBA-MR                 38.42      35.48        
 20 Hassett, Jude M           11 LBA-MR                    NT      36.22        
 21 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 36.16      37.01        
 22 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR                39.61      37.05        
 23 Suniewick, Sam M          12 EAST-MR                38.21      37.13        
 24 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 38.67      37.27        
 25 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                 35.82      37.59        
 26 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR                 34.56      37.66        
 27 Driver, SJ J              11 EAST-MR                41.06      37.99        
 28 McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR                 38.31      39.86        
 29 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR                 41.47      41.34        
 30 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR               40.92      44.20        
 31 Bramley, William L        12 PAC-MR                 44.95      45.39        
 32 Bharak, Leron S           11 PAC-MR                  1.45      50.06        
 33 Zilberman, David M        11 PAC-MR                 50.99      56.34        
 -- Barron, Mick L            12 EAST-MR                34.63         NS        
 -- Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 35.63         NS        
 -- Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 48.73         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                   NT      59.85 JO     
                  28.68       59.85 (31.17)                                        
  2 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.32 (31.71)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             1:01.59    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.29 (32.02)                                        
  4 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:03.72    1:02.41 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.41 (32.25)                                        
  5 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:04.90    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.98 (33.71)                                        
  6 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:05.50    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.30 (33.53)                                        
  7 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR              1:05.54    1:05.87 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.87 (34.26)                                        
  8 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:07.88    1:06.19 SILV   
                  30.15     1:06.19 (36.04)                                        
  9 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:05.72    1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.94 (34.88)                                        
 10 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR              1:07.30    1:08.85        
                  31.84     1:08.85 (37.01)                                        
 11 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:09.19    1:09.13        
                  31.19     1:09.13 (37.94)                                        
 12 Vargas, Ethan B           12 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:11.97        
                  34.29     1:11.97 (37.68)                                        
 13 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR               1:16.65    1:12.71        
                  33.51     1:12.71 (39.20)                                        
 14 Santillan, Angel J        12 LBA-MR               1:19.59    1:17.89        
                  36.73     1:17.89 (41.16)                                        
 15 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:23.40    1:19.09        
                  37.72     1:19.09 (41.37)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:18.11    1:19.17        
                  35.90     1:19.17 (43.27)                                        
 17 Suniewick, Sam M          12 EAST-MR              1:42.00    1:21.70        
                  37.29     1:21.70 (44.41)                                        
 18 Pesce, Anthony A          12 LBA-MR               1:27.41    1:23.11        
                  37.00     1:23.11 (46.11)                                        
 19 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              1:25.86    1:23.41        
                  37.69     1:23.41 (45.72)                                        
 20 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR               1:25.57    1:24.14        
                  39.07     1:24.14 (45.07)                                        
 21 Driver, SJ J              11 EAST-MR              1:25.31    1:25.95        
                  38.67     1:25.95 (47.28)                                        
 22 McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR               1:28.97    1:30.22        
                  41.06     1:30.22 (49.16)                                        
 23 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:38.35    1:43.33        
                  48.39     1:43.33 (54.94)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:09.65    2:07.30 JO     
                  29.12     1:02.63 (33.51)     1:36.11 (33.48)     2:07.30 (31.19)
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              2:06.00    2:07.90 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.13 (33.16)     1:36.31 (33.18)     2:07.90 (31.59)
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             2:12.87    2:12.26 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.73 (33.58)     1:37.51 (33.78)     2:12.26 (34.75)
  4 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:18.68 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.56 (35.51)     1:43.02 (35.46)     2:18.68 (35.66)
  5 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR               2:18.99    2:19.19 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.55 (35.06)     1:43.43 (36.88)     2:19.19 (35.76)
  6 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:20.40 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.73 (35.75)     1:44.27 (36.54)     2:20.40 (36.13)
  7 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR              2:29.60    2:20.43 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.15 (35.66)     1:44.26 (36.11)     2:20.43 (36.17)
  8 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:24.90    2:24.43 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.03 (36.22)     1:46.64 (38.61)     2:24.43 (37.79)
  9 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               2:38.99    2:32.39        
                  34.62     1:14.01 (39.39)     1:54.00 (39.99)     2:32.39 (38.39)
 10 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               2:31.16    2:33.82        
                  36.05     1:15.91 (39.86)     1:56.06 (40.15)     2:33.82 (37.76)
 11 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR              2:34.35    2:35.40        
                  33.47     1:14.22 (40.75)     1:57.09 (42.87)     2:35.40 (38.31)
 12 Salas, Alejandro H        12 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:38.31        
                  36.57     1:17.77 (41.20)     1:59.35 (41.58)     2:38.31 (38.96)
 13 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               3:01.09    3:00.03        
                  42.42     1:27.45 (45.03)     2:15.20 (47.75)     3:00.03 (44.83)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                31.23      31.72 JO     
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                35.55      32.42 SILV   
  3 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                32.48      32.49 SILV   
  4 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 34.68      32.87 SILV   
  5 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 32.54      33.27 SILV   
  6 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                35.63      33.35 SILV   
  7 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT      33.48 SILV   
  8 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 36.08      34.33 SILV   
  9 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                35.02      35.15 SILV   
 10 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                 42.77      35.71 SILV   
 11 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                35.72      36.04 SILV   
 12 Vargas, Ethan B           12 Storm-MR               41.80      38.66        
 13 Santillan, Angel J        12 LBA-MR                 40.37      38.77        
 14 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 46.31      41.83        
 15 McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR                 41.64      42.08        
 16 Pesce, Anthony A          12 LBA-MR                 42.60      42.30        
 17 Suniewick, Sam M          12 EAST-MR                52.00      44.12        
 18 Driver, SJ J              11 EAST-MR                47.61      44.25        
 19 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 56.21      52.21        
 20 Zilberman, David M        11 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:01.41        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:12.44    1:09.69 SILV   
                  34.29     1:09.69 (35.40)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:06.89    1:09.91 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.91 (36.11)                                        
  3 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:16.05    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.85 (36.31)                                        
  4 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.68 (38.40)                                        
  5 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:15.39    1:15.01 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.01 (38.80)                                        
  6 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:14.49    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.22 (38.64)                                        
  7 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:15.80 SILV   
                  37.18     1:15.80 (38.62)                                        
  8 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:24.38    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.26 (39.06)                                        
  9 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:17.53    1:17.45 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.45 (40.21)                                        
 10 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:23.19    1:19.33        
                  38.57     1:19.33 (40.76)                                        
 11 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:28.39    1:19.67        
                  38.83     1:19.67 (40.84)                                        
 12 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR              1:19.77    1:20.92        
                  38.71     1:20.92 (42.21)                                        
 13 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:22.65    1:21.29        
 14 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR               1:34.02    1:21.42        
                  38.54     1:21.42 (42.88)                                        
 15 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:30.62    1:24.36        
                  40.58     1:24.36 (43.78)                                        
 16 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR               1:21.96    1:24.37        
                  40.83     1:24.37 (43.54)                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:53.41    1:24.47        
                  41.14     1:24.47 (43.33)                                        
 18 Vargas, Ethan B           12 Storm-MR             1:30.22    1:25.37        
                  40.36     1:25.37 (45.01)                                        
 19 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR              1:27.62    1:27.21        
 20 McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR               1:32.87    1:30.22        
 21 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR              1:31.99    1:30.68        
                  42.39     1:30.68 (48.29)                                        
 22 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR               1:34.65    1:33.88        
                  46.02     1:33.88 (47.86)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR               1:34.30    1:33.95        
                  45.96     1:33.95 (47.99)                                        
 24 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR               1:37.57    1:34.63        
                  47.47     1:34.63 (47.16)                                        
 25 Pesce, Anthony A          12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:36.72        
                  44.52     1:36.72 (52.20)                                        
 26 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              1:37.58    1:37.10        
 27 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:40.03    1:38.24        
                  47.77     1:38.24 (50.47)                                        
 28 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:39.82    1:38.65        
                  47.41     1:38.65 (51.24)                                        
 29 Driver, SJ J              11 EAST-MR              1:39.90    1:41.59        
                  47.35     1:41.59 (54.24)                                        
 30 Hassett, Jude M           11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:44.36        
                  48.25     1:44.36 (56.11)                                        
 31 Suniewick, Sam M          12 EAST-MR              2:02.00    1:44.45        
                  48.13     1:44.45 (56.32)                                        
 32 Bramley, William L        12 PAC-MR               1:52.78    1:48.31        
                  51.12     1:48.31 (57.19)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR               1:41.78         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.97          DQ (49.86)                                        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             1:53.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  52.09          DQ (56.46)                                        
 -- Barron, Mick L            12 EAST-MR              1:21.30         NS        
 -- Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR               1:29.78         NS        
 -- Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               2:06.78         NS        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                37.35      36.99 SILV   
  2 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 37.55      37.18 SILV   
  3 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR                36.10      37.59 SILV   
  4 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 38.51      37.63 SILV   
  5 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR               36.75      38.45 SILV   
  6 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR                 38.29      38.71 SILV   
  7 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR                39.08      39.28 SILV   
  8 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                 45.46      40.09 SILV   
  9 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                42.65      41.03        
 10 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 37.39      41.54        
 11 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR                 41.48      42.59        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 44.44      43.57        
 13 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 44.87      43.74        
 14 Vargas, Ethan B           12 Storm-MR               50.99      44.77        
 15 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR                49.87      47.08        
 16 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                48.46      47.17        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR                 46.05      47.24        
 18 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 48.18      48.31        
 19 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR                50.18      48.39        
 20 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 49.08      48.95        
 21 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR                 54.10      50.95        
 22 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 53.29      51.55        
 23 Pesce, Anthony A          12 LBA-MR                 48.84      52.31        
 24 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR                   NT      55.37        
 25 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR               54.74      57.57        
 26 McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR                 57.62      57.79        
 27 Bramley, William L        12 PAC-MR               1:00.99      58.76        
 28 Driver, SJ J              11 EAST-MR                49.90    1:01.58        
 29 Zilberman, David M        11 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:03.04        
 -- Suniewick, Sam M          12 EAST-MR                52.34         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                 55.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hassett, Jude M           11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:00.64         NS        
 -- Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 47.85         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:11.72    1:11.20 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.20 (36.97)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:13.48    1:11.24 JO     
                  33.88     1:11.24 (37.36)                                        
  3 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR               1:15.63    1:14.35 JO     
                  35.73     1:14.35 (38.62)                                        
  4 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR              1:19.19    1:18.67 JO     
                  36.90     1:18.67 (41.77)                                        
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:19.66    1:20.81 SILV   
                  36.58     1:20.81 (44.23)                                        
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:23.73    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.88 (43.26)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             1:21.69    1:23.80 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.80 (44.47)                                        
  8 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:21.50    1:25.68 SILV   
                  42.22     1:25.68 (43.46)                                        
  9 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:30.84    1:26.40 SILV   
                  40.96     1:26.40 (45.44)                                        
 10 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR               1:39.05    1:26.93        
                  40.78     1:26.93 (46.15)                                        
 11 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:29.52    1:27.26        
                  40.99     1:27.26 (46.27)                                        
 12 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR              1:25.08    1:27.99        
                  41.01     1:27.99 (46.98)                                        
 13 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:34.64    1:28.28        
                  41.92     1:28.28 (46.36)                                        
 14 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:31.39    1:30.99        
                  43.72     1:30.99 (47.27)                                        
 15 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:40.56    1:33.02        
                  44.48     1:33.02 (48.54)                                        
 16 Salas, Alejandro H        12 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:35.95        
                  45.97     1:35.95 (49.98)                                        
 17 Suniewick, Sam M          12 EAST-MR              2:04.00    1:36.56        
                  45.06     1:36.56 (51.50)                                        
 18 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR               1:43.44    1:37.23        
                  47.06     1:37.23 (50.17)                                        
 19 Polese, Patrick L         12 Storm-MR             1:39.17    1:42.24        
                  47.99     1:42.24 (54.25)                                        
 20 McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR               2:07.53    2:01.06        
                  58.52   2:01.06 (1:02.54)                                        
 -- Zilberman, David M        11 PAC-MR               2:10.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.28                                                            
 -- Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:40.36         NS        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                27.89      28.05 JO     
  2 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                30.66      30.45 JO     
  3 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                31.78      31.32 SILV   
  4 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                32.66      32.34 SILV   
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                    NT      33.89 SILV   
  6 Santillan, Angel J        12 LBA-MR                 43.08      34.56 SILV   
  7 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR                34.61      35.96        
  8 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 37.02      36.05        
  9 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                 45.74      36.59        
 10 Suniewick, Sam M          12 EAST-MR                53.00      39.55        
 11 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                42.08      40.66        
 12 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 44.81      43.43        
 13 Polese, Patrick L         12 Storm-MR               38.81      44.57        
 14 McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR                 53.81      52.22        
 -- Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 59.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Driver, SJ J              11 EAST-MR                57.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:03.35    1:02.81 JO     
                  28.88     1:02.81 (33.93)                                        
  2 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:10.33    1:08.36 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.36 (35.82)                                        
  3 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:14.22 SILV   
                  33.46     1:14.22 (40.76)                                        
  4 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:28.47    1:17.46 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.46 (41.59)                                        
  5 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:20.34    1:17.50 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.50 (41.81)                                        
  6 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:16.45    1:18.02        
                  32.90     1:18.02 (45.12)                                        
  7 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:19.97        
                  35.89     1:19.97 (44.08)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR               1:40.45    1:25.37        
                  40.02     1:25.37 (45.35)                                        
  9 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR              1:51.05    1:38.32        
                  44.99     1:38.32 (53.33)                                        
 10 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:46.97    1:38.47        
                  43.94     1:38.47 (54.53)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:43.02        
                  45.92     1:43.02 (57.10)                                        
 -- Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:33.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.37          DQ (50.07)                                        
 -- Barron, Mick L            12 EAST-MR              1:35.51         NS        
 -- Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              2:20.00         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:03.11    1:05.51 JO     
                  30.08     1:05.51 (35.43)                                        
  2 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:09.81    1:08.23 JO     
                  30.32     1:08.23 (37.91)                                        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:10.46 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.46 (37.68)                                        
  4 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR               1:11.46    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.93 (36.45)                                        
  5 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR              1:12.18    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.40 (38.14)                                        
  6 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:16.81    1:13.74 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.74 (39.45)                                        
  7 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:12.11    1:13.96 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.96 (39.20)                                        
  8 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.04 (39.16)                                        
  9 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:15.60    1:14.43 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.43 (39.90)                                        
 10 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:20.90    1:18.27        
                  36.33     1:18.27 (41.94)                                        
 11 Vargas, Ethan B           12 Storm-MR             1:25.95    1:22.47        
                  38.56     1:22.47 (43.91)                                        
 12 Polese, Patrick L         12 Storm-MR             1:22.38    1:28.91        
                  41.66     1:28.91 (47.25)                                        
 13 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:36.24        
                  49.51     1:36.24 (46.73)                                        
 14 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              1:39.51    1:42.14        
 -- Driver, SJ J              11 EAST-MR              1:52.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.73        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Salas, Alejandro H        12 GATE-MR              1:19.00         NS        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:21.51    2:19.96 JO     
                  29.89     1:04.15 (34.26)     1:47.18 (43.03)     2:19.96 (32.78)
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:30.07 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.01 (37.60)     1:57.00 (45.99)     2:30.07 (33.07)
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             2:29.83    2:30.33 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.34 (37.90)     1:56.80 (45.46)     2:30.33 (33.53)
  4 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR              2:35.28    2:37.17 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.51 (39.91)     1:58.95 (43.44)     2:37.17 (38.22)
  5 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              2:39.73    2:41.38 SILV   
                  36.52     1:20.57 (44.05)     2:06.25 (45.68)     2:41.38 (35.13)
  6 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:46.37    2:44.48 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.91 (41.69)     2:07.33 (49.42)     2:44.48 (37.15)
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               3:05.84    2:46.51 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.00 (41.27)     2:12.26 (54.26)     2:46.51 (34.25)
  8 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR              2:52.62    2:52.28        
                  36.20     1:20.91 (44.71)     2:12.32 (51.41)     2:52.28 (39.96)
  9 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              3:06.73    2:57.32        
                  43.70     1:26.22 (42.52)     2:20.98 (54.76)     2:57.32 (36.34)
 10 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              2:55.96    2:58.66        
                  40.70     1:25.55 (44.85)     2:19.83 (54.28)     2:58.66 (38.83)
 11 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR              3:13.00    3:08.65        
                  44.56     1:31.64 (47.08)     2:28.42 (56.78)     3:08.65 (40.23)
 -- Barron, Mick L            12 EAST-MR              3:00.38         NS        
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 24.60      24.78 JO     
  2 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR               26.03      25.83 SILV   
  3 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 26.10      25.91 SILV   
  4 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                26.23      25.95 SILV   
  5 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR                26.42      25.96 SILV   
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR               25.47      26.06 SILV   
  6 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR                25.50      26.06 SILV   
  8 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                 25.50      26.19 SILV   
  9 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Storm-MR               26.67      26.34 SILV   
 10 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR               26.58      26.56 SILV   
 11 Choi, Ethan Y             14 PAC-MR                 27.02      26.80        
 12 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 26.61      26.91        
 13 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR               27.25      26.98        
 14 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR                 27.02      27.14        
 15 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR                27.76      27.34        
 16 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                28.84      27.47        
 17 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR                 26.68      27.66        
 18 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR               27.86      27.67        
 19 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                28.16      27.73        
 20 McNulty, Harry S          14 EAST-MR                30.07      27.87        
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR                28.61      28.27        
 22 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR               28.70      28.41        
 23 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR                 29.79      28.67        
 24 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                 29.10      28.73        
 25 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR                29.04      28.94        
 26 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR                 28.61      29.00        
 27 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                 28.81      29.13        
 28 Attwell, Nathaniel S      13 EAST-MR                29.88      29.43        
 29 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                 29.25      29.61        
 30 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR                 33.63      29.87        
 31 Koo, Joshua M             13 EAST-MR                30.19      30.70        
 32 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR                 30.46      31.41        
 33 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR                28.37      31.58        
 34 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR                 31.71      31.61        
 35 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR                 32.07      31.78        
 36 Dzhigo, Alexander G       13 EAST-MR                36.27      32.87        
 37 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                 32.40      33.33        
 38 Monti, Logan A            13 LBA-MR                 35.50      33.39        
 39 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR                 36.61      35.91        
 40 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                33.55      36.15        
 41 Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                34.34      36.60        
 42 Riccio, Scott F           13 PAC-MR                 36.72      48.64        
 -- Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR                 28.99         NS        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                51.54      51.58 JO     
                  24.69       51.58 (26.89)                                        
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 53.25      53.47 JO     
                  25.77       53.47 (27.70)                                        
  3 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                59.48      55.89 SILV   
                  26.83       55.89 (29.06)                                        
  4 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 56.56      56.12 SILV   
                  27.26       56.12 (28.86)                                        
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR               58.28      56.87 SILV   
                  28.07       56.87 (28.80)                                        
  6 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                 56.99      57.16 SILV   
                  27.42       57.16 (29.74)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR                57.00      57.37 SILV   
                  27.79       57.37 (29.58)                                        
  8 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 57.87      57.92 SILV   
                  28.01       57.92 (29.91)                                        
  9 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:00.44      58.11 SILV   
                  28.09       58.11 (30.02)                                        
 10 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR                 57.99      58.17 SILV   
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)                                        
 11 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR               57.59      58.18 SILV   
                  27.71       58.18 (30.47)                                        
 12 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR                57.93      58.21 SILV   
                  28.09       58.21 (30.12)                                        
 13 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              1:00.73      58.90 SILV   
                  28.22       58.90 (30.68)                                        
 14 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:00.48      59.44 SILV   
                  28.37       59.44 (31.07)                                        
 15 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR             1:01.12    1:00.77        
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)                                        
 16 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:01.60        
                  29.83     1:01.60 (31.77)                                        
 17 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:01.38    1:01.68        
                  29.50     1:01.68 (32.18)                                        
 18 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR             1:03.04    1:02.04        
                  29.56     1:02.04 (32.48)                                        
 19 Attwell, Nathaniel S      13 EAST-MR              1:05.55    1:03.16        
                  29.92     1:03.16 (33.24)                                        
 20 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:05.38    1:04.22        
                  30.48     1:04.22 (33.74)                                        
 21 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:05.76    1:04.88        
                  31.15     1:04.88 (33.73)                                        
 22 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              1:11.23    1:05.45        
                  31.21     1:05.45 (34.24)                                        
 23 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:04.19    1:05.60        
                  31.60     1:05.60 (34.00)                                        
 24 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:06.40    1:05.70        
                  32.25     1:05.70 (33.45)                                        
 25 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               1:02.12    1:08.17        
                  32.19     1:08.17 (35.98)                                        
 26 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:04.48    1:08.78        
                  32.14     1:08.78 (36.64)                                        
 27 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:09.34    1:09.70        
                  33.64     1:09.70 (36.06)                                        
 28 Karamanougian, Daniel H   13 PAC-MR               1:08.50    1:11.36        
                  35.74     1:11.36 (35.62)                                        
 29 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR               1:25.63    1:12.87        
                  33.87     1:12.87 (39.00)                                        
 30 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:16.74    1:13.17        
                  34.19     1:13.17 (38.98)                                        
 31 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR               1:17.25    1:16.83        
                  35.22     1:16.83 (41.61)                                        
 32 Monti, Logan A            13 LBA-MR               1:19.44    1:18.57        
                  36.82     1:18.57 (41.75)                                        
 33 Riccio, Scott F           13 PAC-MR               1:27.76    1:27.51        
                  40.56     1:27.51 (46.95)                                        
 -- Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:06.97         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Austin G         14 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:58.08 SILV   
                  25.97       55.89 (29.92)     1:27.09 (31.20)     1:58.08 (30.99)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:03.28    2:04.10 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.67 (32.14)     1:32.90 (32.23)     2:04.10 (31.20)
  3 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:05.15    2:04.27 SILV   
                  28.53       59.56 (31.03)     1:31.90 (32.34)     2:04.27 (32.37)
  4 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:04.15    2:07.72 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.81 (32.75)     1:35.55 (33.74)     2:07.72 (32.17)
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:04.50    2:07.87 SILV   
                  28.73     1:01.88 (33.15)     1:34.95 (33.07)     2:07.87 (32.92)
  6 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              2:10.26    2:07.94 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.98 (32.94)     1:35.41 (33.43)     2:07.94 (32.53)
  7 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             2:09.87    2:08.20 SILV   
                  28.61     1:02.28 (33.67)     1:36.21 (33.93)     2:08.20 (31.99)
  8 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             2:12.18    2:08.91 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.94 (33.32)     1:36.41 (33.47)     2:08.91 (32.50)
  9 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Storm-MR             2:07.26    2:08.98 SILV   
 10 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             2:10.81    2:10.32 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.46 (33.25)     1:36.56 (34.10)     2:10.32 (33.76)
 11 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:13.09    2:11.71 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.26 (34.01)     1:38.40 (34.14)     2:11.71 (33.31)
 12 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:13.11    2:11.77 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.36 (32.99)     1:37.75 (34.39)     2:11.77 (34.02)
 13 Choi, Ethan Y             14 PAC-MR               2:16.21    2:14.01 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.68 (35.06)     1:40.08 (34.40)     2:14.01 (33.93)
 14 McNulty, Harry S          14 EAST-MR              2:42.24    2:14.31        
                  30.11     1:03.98 (33.87)     1:40.01 (36.03)     2:14.31 (34.30)
 15 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR             2:14.62    2:14.37        
                  30.79     1:05.08 (34.29)   2:14.37 (1:09.29)                    
 16 Attwell, Nathaniel S      13 EAST-MR              2:38.63    2:18.42        
                  31.50     1:06.32 (34.82)     1:42.62 (36.30)     2:18.42 (35.80)
 17 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:21.28        
                  33.83     1:09.73 (35.90)     1:46.10 (36.37)     2:21.28 (35.18)
 18 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               2:27.33    2:22.40        
                  31.43     1:06.76 (35.33)     1:44.64 (37.88)     2:22.40 (37.76)
 19 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              2:28.72    2:23.09        
                  30.81     1:07.27 (36.46)     1:46.37 (39.10)     2:23.09 (36.72)
 20 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               2:31.03    2:25.62        
                  34.19     1:11.30 (37.11)     1:49.68 (38.38)     2:25.62 (35.94)
 21 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              2:28.51    2:27.00        
                  32.91     1:11.23 (38.32)     1:51.81 (40.58)     2:27.00 (35.19)
 22 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               2:35.15    2:29.68        
                  33.77     1:11.92 (38.15)     1:52.19 (40.27)     2:29.68 (37.49)
 23 Koo, Joshua M             13 EAST-MR              2:34.24    2:32.51        
                  35.32   2:32.51 (1:57.19)                                        
 24 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:36.55        
                  35.68     1:16.78 (41.10)     1:58.59 (41.81)     2:36.55 (37.96)
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               2:35.75    2:39.37        
                  34.60     1:14.90 (40.30)   2:39.37 (1:24.47)                    
 26 Dzhigo, Alexander G       13 EAST-MR              2:45.19    2:47.93        
                  36.03     1:17.71 (41.68)     2:02.88 (45.17)     2:47.93 (45.05)
 27 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR              2:49.23    2:50.31        
                  36.03     1:19.47 (43.44)     2:06.57 (47.10)     2:50.31 (43.74)
 28 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               2:59.34    2:57.59        
                  35.67     1:21.48 (45.81)   2:57.59 (1:36.11)                    
 -- Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               2:11.70         NS        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:00.69      59.95 JO     
                  29.36       59.95 (30.59)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              1:03.47    1:00.79 JO     
                  29.82     1:00.79 (30.97)                                        
  3 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:02.00    1:01.09 JO     
                  30.19     1:01.09 (30.90)                                        
  4 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               1:03.91    1:03.79 SILV   
                  31.43     1:03.79 (32.36)                                        
  5 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:07.29    1:04.30 SILV   
  6 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               1:05.00    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.97 (33.67)                                        
  7 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:08.27    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.84 (34.02)                                        
  8 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               1:01.79    1:05.97 SILV   
                  32.44     1:05.97 (33.53)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.98 (34.28)                                        
 10 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             1:06.91    1:07.96 SILV   
                  33.21     1:07.96 (34.75)                                        
 10 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              1:09.18    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.96 (35.29)                                        
 12 Choi, Ethan Y             14 PAC-MR               1:12.19    1:08.69        
                  34.18     1:08.69 (34.51)                                        
 13 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:08.74    1:09.19        
                  33.74     1:09.19 (35.45)                                        
 14 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:10.90    1:11.66        
                  34.93     1:11.66 (36.73)                                        
 15 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR              1:13.69    1:12.53        
                  35.72     1:12.53 (36.81)                                        
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:14.47    1:14.42        
                  37.15     1:14.42 (37.27)                                        
 17 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:12.08    1:14.66        
                  37.19     1:14.66 (37.47)                                        
 18 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:17.05    1:15.40        
                  37.38     1:15.40 (38.02)                                        
 19 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:24.64    1:21.01        
                  40.03     1:21.01 (40.98)                                        
 20 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              1:18.86    1:22.20        
                  39.01     1:22.20 (43.19)                                        
 21 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR               1:25.44    1:22.59        
                  38.92     1:22.59 (43.67)                                        
 22 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:30.71    1:24.54        
                  39.79     1:24.54 (44.75)                                        
 23 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR               1:27.32    1:25.48        
 24 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               1:15.87    1:26.78        
                  42.23     1:26.78 (44.55)                                        
 25 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:29.96    1:29.57        
                  42.64     1:29.57 (46.93)                                        
 26 Riccio, Scott F           13 PAC-MR               1:45.39    1:37.70        
                  46.48     1:37.70 (51.22)                                        
 -- Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:12.80         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:13.83    2:10.33 JO     
                  30.75     1:04.26 (33.51)     1:38.02 (33.76)     2:10.33 (32.31)
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:10.50    2:11.04 JO     
                  31.42     1:04.50 (33.08)     1:38.14 (33.64)     2:11.04 (32.90)
  3 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:27.71    2:17.14 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.19 (34.26)     1:42.34 (35.15)     2:17.14 (34.80)
  4 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:20.56    2:17.36 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.94 (34.01)     1:42.51 (36.57)     2:17.36 (34.85)
  5 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:19.79    2:19.33 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.36 (35.66)     1:43.68 (36.32)     2:19.33 (35.65)
  6 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               2:14.33    2:20.80 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.33 (34.61)     1:43.35 (37.02)     2:20.80 (37.45)
  7 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:23.23    2:22.35 SILV   
                  33.72     1:10.01 (36.29)     1:47.88 (37.87)     2:22.35 (34.47)
  8 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             2:25.27    2:23.15 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.56 (36.45)     1:48.03 (37.47)     2:23.15 (35.12)
  9 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:32.41    2:24.05 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.57 (36.70)     1:48.34 (37.77)     2:24.05 (35.71)
 10 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               2:24.56    2:25.65 SILV   
                  32.85                             1:47.69 ( )     2:25.65 (37.96)
 11 Choi, Ethan Y             14 PAC-MR               2:59.99    2:25.74 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.61 (37.15)     1:50.50 (37.89)     2:25.74 (35.24)
 12 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:28.17    2:25.82 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.95 (36.41)     1:48.19 (37.24)     2:25.82 (37.63)
 13 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:26.58    2:26.46 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.01 (37.49)     1:50.08 (38.07)     2:26.46 (36.38)
 14 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              2:28.54    2:27.83        
                  34.18     1:11.23 (37.05)     1:49.98 (38.75)     2:27.83 (37.85)
 15 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:30.67    2:28.40        
                  35.22     1:12.78 (37.56)     1:50.87 (38.09)     2:28.40 (37.53)
 16 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             2:26.49    2:29.02        
                  33.97     1:11.99 (38.02)     1:51.21 (39.22)     2:29.02 (37.81)
 17 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:29.41    2:29.18        
                  34.44     1:12.09 (37.65)     1:51.36 (39.27)     2:29.18 (37.82)
 18 McNulty, Harry S          14 EAST-MR              2:48.36    2:30.00        
                  36.05     1:13.95 (37.90)     1:52.53 (38.58)     2:30.00 (37.47)
 19 Attwell, Nathaniel S      13 EAST-MR              2:43.00    2:36.83        
                  36.35     1:15.43 (39.08)     1:56.77 (41.34)     2:36.83 (40.06)
 20 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               4:10.99    2:39.99        
                  37.61     1:18.05 (40.44)     1:59.83 (41.78)     2:39.99 (40.16)
 21 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:40.14        
                  37.64     1:17.89 (40.25)     1:56.71 (38.82)     2:40.14 (43.43)
 22 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR             2:45.99    2:45.87        
                  37.38     1:19.79 (42.41)     2:02.83 (43.04)     2:45.87 (43.04)
 23 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              3:00.98    2:49.46        
                  38.17                             2:07.40 ( )     2:49.46 (42.06)
 24 Koo, Joshua M             13 EAST-MR              2:55.00    2:53.50        
 25 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:02.91        
                  40.91     1:27.72 (46.81)     2:16.08 (48.36)     3:02.91 (46.83)
 -- Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:28.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.56     1:10.29 (36.73)     1:48.16 (37.87)          DQ (35.99)
 -- Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               2:36.73         NS        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:07.96    1:08.43 JO     
                  32.25     1:08.43 (36.18)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:09.40    1:08.68 JO     
                  32.85     1:08.68 (35.83)                                        
  3 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              1:15.44    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.82     1:10.74 (35.92)                                        
  4 Choi, Ethan Y             14 PAC-MR               1:15.66    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.08 (38.09)                                        
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:13.41    1:13.80 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.80 (38.22)                                        
  6 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:14.86    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.08 (39.26)                                        
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Storm-MR             1:17.41    1:16.70        
                  36.10     1:16.70 (40.60)                                        
  8 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:19.29    1:18.03        
                  37.48     1:18.03 (40.55)                                        
  9 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR             1:20.80    1:19.09        
                  37.41     1:19.09 (41.68)                                        
 10 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:18.53    1:19.30        
                  37.38     1:19.30 (41.92)                                        
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:19.05    1:19.62        
                  37.69     1:19.62 (41.93)                                        
 12 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:22.45    1:20.59        
                  39.07     1:20.59 (41.52)                                        
 13 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:22.68    1:21.44        
                  37.95     1:21.44 (43.49)                                        
 14 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR             1:22.18    1:21.88        
                  38.64     1:21.88 (43.24)                                        
 15 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:24.29    1:22.64        
                  39.61     1:22.64 (43.03)                                        
 16 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:26.48    1:24.76        
                  38.02     1:24.76 (46.74)                                        
 17 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               1:18.23    1:25.87        
                  40.22     1:25.87 (45.65)                                        
 18 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:28.18    1:26.32        
                  41.16     1:26.32 (45.16)                                        
 19 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR              1:29.91    1:27.82        
                  42.35     1:27.82 (45.47)                                        
 20 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:26.98    1:28.80        
                  43.38     1:28.80 (45.42)                                        
 21 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:28.25    1:29.07        
                  41.83     1:29.07 (47.24)                                        
 22 Koo, Joshua M             13 EAST-MR              1:32.63    1:31.28        
                  44.98     1:31.28 (46.30)                                        
 23 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR               1:36.53    1:32.48        
                  42.27     1:32.48 (50.21)                                        
 24 Monti, Logan A            13 LBA-MR               1:33.61    1:32.71        
                  42.53     1:32.71 (50.18)                                        
 25 Attwell, Nathaniel S      13 EAST-MR              1:35.86    1:32.78        
                  44.01     1:32.78 (48.77)                                        
 26 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR               2:16.24    1:38.06        
                  46.25     1:38.06 (51.81)                                        
 27 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:38.82    1:41.07        
                  46.52     1:41.07 (54.55)                                        
 28 Romano, Brady P           13 LBA-MR               1:49.40    1:42.76        
                  49.48     1:42.76 (53.28)                                        
 29 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:41.37    1:43.90        
                  50.51     1:43.90 (53.39)                                        
 30 Riccio, Scott F           13 PAC-MR               1:49.63    1:44.96        
                  47.90     1:44.96 (57.06)                                        
 31 Dzhigo, Alexander G       13 EAST-MR              1:46.06    1:47.98        
                  51.82     1:47.98 (56.16)                                        
 32 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:59.11        
                  56.46   1:59.11 (1:02.65)                                        
 -- Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR              1:47.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.49          DQ (53.16)                                        
 -- Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               1:28.84         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:26.77    2:27.88 JO     
                  34.29     1:11.93 (37.64)     1:50.27 (38.34)     2:27.88 (37.61)
  2 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:34.28    2:28.99 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.75 (37.61)     1:50.54 (38.79)     2:28.99 (38.45)
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:27.86    2:29.33 JO     
                  35.75     1:13.76 (38.01)     1:51.58 (37.82)     2:29.33 (37.75)
  4 Choi, Ethan Y             14 PAC-MR               2:50.82    2:35.49 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.33 (39.73)     1:56.55 (41.22)     2:35.49 (38.94)
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             2:38.60    2:39.19 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.65 (41.12)     1:58.15 (41.50)     2:39.19 (41.04)
  6 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:36.74    2:40.40 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.62 (40.80)     1:58.74 (42.12)     2:40.40 (41.66)
  7 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Storm-MR             2:48.51    2:42.42 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.28 (41.12)     2:01.13 (42.85)     2:42.42 (41.29)
  8 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              3:04.26    2:49.92        
                  40.42     1:23.41 (42.99)     2:06.19 (42.78)     2:49.92 (43.73)
  9 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             2:53.89    2:50.97        
                  38.27     1:22.23 (43.96)     2:07.78 (45.55)     2:50.97 (43.19)
 10 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR             2:56.77    2:52.34        
                  38.83     1:22.41 (43.58)     2:06.90 (44.49)     2:52.34 (45.44)
 11 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               2:51.79    2:52.79        
                  39.72     1:23.92 (44.20)     2:08.74 (44.82)     2:52.79 (44.05)
 12 Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR             2:55.21    3:00.96        
                  39.14     1:24.17 (45.03)     2:12.46 (48.29)     3:00.96 (48.50)
 13 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:03.46        
                  41.42     1:27.85 (46.43)     2:16.58 (48.73)     3:03.46 (46.88)
 14 Karamanougian, Daniel H   13 PAC-MR               3:05.00    3:07.05        
                  43.75     1:30.53 (46.78)     2:19.54 (49.01)     3:07.05 (47.51)
 15 Attwell, Nathaniel S      13 EAST-MR                   NT    3:10.29        
                  43.29     1:32.24 (48.95)     2:21.70 (49.46)     3:10.29 (48.59)
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               3:28.19    3:10.46        
                  44.17     1:34.88 (50.71)     2:23.43 (48.55)     3:10.46 (47.03)
 17 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR               3:34.47    3:12.37        
                  42.33     1:32.74 (50.41)     2:21.69 (48.95)     3:12.37 (50.68)
 18 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              3:10.26    3:14.33        
                  42.13     1:32.69 (50.56)     2:23.99 (51.30)     3:14.33 (50.34)
 19 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               3:50.91    3:46.17        
                  45.89     1:43.73 (57.84)   2:48.14 (1:04.41)     3:46.17 (58.03)
 20 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               3:36.39    3:47.81        
                  50.16     1:48.78 (58.62)   2:50.54 (1:01.76)     3:47.81 (57.27)
 -- Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              2:58.48         NS        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              1:02.74      58.05 JO     
                  27.93       58.05 (30.12)                                        
  2 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 59.68      58.46 JO     
                  28.54       58.46 (29.92)                                        
  3 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             1:03.38    1:01.45 SILV   
                  28.56     1:01.45 (32.89)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Storm-MR             1:04.10    1:01.55 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.55 (32.75)                                        
  5 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:03.96    1:02.18 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.18 (33.05)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:05.40    1:03.36 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.36 (33.55)                                        
  7 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             1:06.04    1:05.09 SILV   
                  30.20     1:05.09 (34.89)                                        
  8 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               1:00.15    1:05.33 SILV   
                  29.73     1:05.33 (35.60)                                        
  9 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:06.44    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.57 (34.71)                                        
 10 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:07.87    1:06.65 SILV   
                  30.35     1:06.65 (36.30)                                        
 11 Choi, Ethan Y             14 PAC-MR               1:11.09    1:06.99 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.99 (35.11)                                        
 12 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:09.19    1:07.25        
                  31.18     1:07.25 (36.07)                                        
 13 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:12.46    1:08.18        
                  32.52     1:08.18 (35.66)                                        
 14 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:08.66        
                  31.99     1:08.66 (36.67)                                        
 15 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:11.09    1:10.35        
                  33.92     1:10.35 (36.43)                                        
 16 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               1:10.90    1:10.40        
                  32.54     1:10.40 (37.86)                                        
 17 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR             1:22.07    1:16.96        
                  36.24     1:16.96 (40.72)                                        
 18 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:18.17        
                  33.99     1:18.17 (44.18)                                        
 19 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:19.74    1:19.14        
                  35.20     1:19.14 (43.94)                                        
 20 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:23.27    1:19.47        
                  38.43     1:19.47 (41.04)                                        
 21 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:21.69    1:25.19        
                  38.70     1:25.19 (46.49)                                        
 22 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:26.14        
                  39.13     1:26.14 (47.01)                                        
 -- Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:17.00         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:10.60    2:10.20 JO     
                  29.16     1:02.28 (33.12)     1:35.66 (33.38)     2:10.20 (34.54)
  2 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:19.82    2:14.32 JO     
                  29.29     1:02.73 (33.44)     1:38.15 (35.42)     2:14.32 (36.17)
  3 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             2:33.72    2:28.57 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.57 (36.33)     1:47.40 (39.83)     2:28.57 (41.17)
  4 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:28.60    2:28.62 SILV   
                  31.33     1:08.99 (37.66)     1:48.73 (39.74)     2:28.62 (39.89)
  5 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:31.91    2:30.42        
                  33.55     1:12.40 (38.85)     1:53.64 (41.24)     2:30.42 (36.78)
  6 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:34.14    2:35.46        
                  33.77     1:13.15 (39.38)     1:53.85 (40.70)     2:35.46 (41.61)
  7 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:45.08    2:37.44        
                  34.97     1:15.62 (40.65)     1:58.62 (43.00)     2:37.44 (38.82)
  8 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:41.44        
                  33.07     1:13.75 (40.68)     1:57.26 (43.51)     2:41.44 (44.18)
  9 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:06.51        
                  39.09     1:27.78 (48.69)     2:17.61 (49.83)     3:06.51 (48.90)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:06.50    2:10.17 JO     
                  28.49     1:02.28 (33.79)     1:39.48 (37.20)     2:10.17 (30.69)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:16.07    2:14.49 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.92 (34.59)     1:42.34 (38.42)     2:14.49 (32.15)
  3 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:21.59    2:17.48 SILV   
                  31.44     1:08.12 (36.68)     1:47.32 (39.20)     2:17.48 (30.16)
  4 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:24.07    2:17.76 SILV   
                  28.34     1:04.40 (36.06)     1:46.23 (41.83)     2:17.76 (31.53)
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Storm-MR             2:21.96    2:19.70 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.31 (35.99)     1:49.87 (43.56)     2:19.70 (29.83)
  6 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:21.50    2:22.40 SILV   
                  30.75     1:07.32 (36.57)     1:50.56 (43.24)     2:22.40 (31.84)
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:25.10    2:23.09 SILV   
                  31.64     1:10.15 (38.51)     1:50.85 (40.70)     2:23.09 (32.24)
  8 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:19.98    2:24.44 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.95 (38.36)     1:50.32 (39.37)     2:24.44 (34.12)
  9 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:27.69    2:24.90 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.36 (34.76)     1:53.08 (45.72)     2:24.90 (31.82)
 10 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             2:25.51    2:26.02 SILV   
                  30.57     1:07.45 (36.88)     1:54.19 (46.74)     2:26.02 (31.83)
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             2:28.26    2:26.77 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.79 (36.09)     1:54.98 (47.19)     2:26.77 (31.79)
 12 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:30.17    2:30.23 SILV   
                  31.23     1:10.33 (39.10)     1:57.24 (46.91)     2:30.23 (32.99)
 13 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:29.31    2:30.54 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.17 (37.81)     1:57.22 (43.05)     2:30.54 (33.32)
 14 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:31.49    2:30.83 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.60 (37.57)     1:58.03 (46.43)     2:30.83 (32.80)
 15 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              2:36.68    2:32.64        
                  31.71     1:09.45 (37.74)     1:58.80 (49.35)     2:32.64 (33.84)
 16 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:36.97        
                  36.91     1:17.48 (40.57)     2:01.80 (44.32)     2:36.97 (35.17)
 17 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:41.47        
                  37.11     1:16.33 (39.22)     2:05.91 (49.58)     2:41.47 (35.56)
 18 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               2:36.89    2:43.01        
                  35.44     1:16.08 (40.64)     2:04.60 (48.52)     2:43.01 (38.41)
 19 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              2:48.51    2:49.86        
                  40.87     1:25.91 (45.04)     2:15.15 (49.24)     2:49.86 (34.71)
 20 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               2:35.37    2:51.31        
                  36.16     1:19.78 (43.62)     2:12.41 (52.63)     2:51.31 (38.90)
 21 Karamanougian, Daniel H   13 PAC-MR               2:45.00    2:52.26        
                  39.74     1:25.37 (45.63)     2:12.63 (47.26)     2:52.26 (39.63)
 22 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               3:06.06    3:15.99        
                  42.69     1:35.61 (52.92)     2:35.10 (59.49)     3:15.99 (40.89)
 -- Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              2:59.20         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  39.54     1:23.54 (44.00)     2:14.13 (50.59)          DQ (42.85)
 -- Hiller, Joshua S          14 Storm-MR             2:35.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.44     1:13.34 (39.90)     1:59.37 (46.03)          DQ (34.89)
 -- Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              2:35.00         NS        
 -- Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               2:31.31         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR                 22.08      23.06        
  2 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR                 22.92      23.17        
  3 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                23.24      23.46        
  4 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR                23.34      23.51        
  5 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR                24.23      23.71        
  6 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR                 23.66      23.72        
  7 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR                24.90      23.98        
  8 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                23.49      24.05        
  9 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 23.17      24.07        
 10 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                 24.10      24.12        
 11 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 24.60      24.15        
 12 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR                 23.00      24.22        
 13 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR                 23.66      24.42        
 14 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 24.54      24.44        
 15 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR                26.18      24.52        
 16 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 24.86      24.85        
 17 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR                24.94      24.87        
 18 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                25.24      25.00        
 19 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR               25.55      25.07        
 20 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR                25.20      25.20        
 21 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                24.86      25.51        
 22 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR                25.88      25.55        
 23 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR               25.08      25.57        
 24 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                 25.45      25.82        
 25 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR                27.48      26.33        
 26 Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR                26.32      26.38        
 27 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR                27.11      26.57        
 28 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR                27.37      26.84        
 29 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR                26.70      27.03        
 30 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                27.30      27.13        
 31 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR               27.34      27.16        
 32 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR                26.94      27.57        
 33 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                28.92      28.54        
 34 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR                 29.20      29.03        
 35 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                31.01      31.80        
 36 Salas, Alejandro H        12 GATE-MR                   NT      33.80        
 -- Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                  24.38         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                49.02      49.86        
                  24.57       49.86 (25.29)                                        
  2 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR                 50.51      50.22        
                  24.41       50.22 (25.81)                                        
  3 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR                   NT      51.74        
                  24.63       51.74 (27.11)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                52.24      51.77        
                  25.13       51.77 (26.64)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 50.86      53.34        
                  25.56       53.34 (27.78)                                        
  6 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR                52.74      53.37        
                  25.68       53.37 (27.69)                                        
  7 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 52.52      53.40        
                  25.75       53.40 (27.65)                                        
  8 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR               53.06      53.41        
                  25.96       53.41 (27.45)                                        
  9 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 53.79      53.45        
                  25.62       53.45 (27.83)                                        
 10 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR                 54.13      53.61        
                  25.85       53.61 (27.76)                                        
 11 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR                54.74      53.95        
                  25.83       53.95 (28.12)                                        
 12 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 53.73      53.96        
                  25.62       53.96 (28.34)                                        
 13 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                 55.03      53.99        
                  26.19       53.99 (27.80)                                        
 14 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR                57.43      54.01        
                  26.27       54.01 (27.74)                                        
 15 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                54.89      54.12        
                  26.18       54.12 (27.94)                                        
 16 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 55.33      54.13        
                  25.97       54.13 (28.16)                                        
 17 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR                 54.55      54.19        
                  26.10       54.19 (28.09)                                        
 18 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR                56.60      54.43        
                  26.07       54.43 (28.36)                                        
 19 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR                 53.82      55.01        
                  25.85       55.01 (29.16)                                        
 20 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 53.04      55.21        
                  26.08       55.21 (29.13)                                        
 20 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                 55.33      55.21        
                  26.81       55.21 (28.40)                                        
 22 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR                 55.34      55.36        
                  27.09       55.36 (28.27)                                        
 23 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR                57.34      56.10        
                  27.14       56.10 (28.96)                                        
 24 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR                 52.11      56.21        
                  26.86       56.21 (29.35)                                        
 25 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR               56.63      56.38        
                  26.76       56.38 (29.62)                                        
 26 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR                 52.55      56.62        
                  27.15       56.62 (29.47)                                        
 27 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR                58.37      57.20        
                  27.14       57.20 (30.06)                                        
 28 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR                57.84      57.49        
                  27.51       57.49 (29.98)                                        
 29 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               1:00.11      59.06        
                  28.24       59.06 (30.82)                                        
 30 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:00.21      59.10        
                  27.43       59.10 (31.67)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                59.47      59.21        
                  27.82       59.21 (31.39)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                59.68      59.30        
                  28.41       59.30 (30.89)                                        
 33 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              1:02.28    1:00.44        
                  29.06     1:00.44 (31.38)                                        
 34 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR              1:02.04    1:01.71        
                  29.46     1:01.71 (32.25)                                        
 35 Fan, Harrison             16 GATE-MR                59.00    1:02.51        
                  27.87     1:02.51 (34.64)                                        
 36 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:08.24    1:09.61        
                  33.22     1:09.61 (36.39)                                        
 37 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR               1:17.14    1:12.86        
                  35.09     1:12.86 (37.77)                                        
 38 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:17.83    1:15.31        
                  36.11     1:15.31 (39.20)                                        
 -- McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR               1:28.97         NS        
 -- Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                  50.29         NS        
 -- Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR              1:09.67         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:46.37    1:48.29 METS   
                  25.03       52.74 (27.71)     1:20.54 (27.80)     1:48.29 (27.75)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               1:48.88    1:50.98        
                  25.94       54.05 (28.11)     1:22.10 (28.05)     1:50.98 (28.88)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                1:46.46    1:53.98        
                  26.29       54.95 (28.66)     1:24.31 (29.36)     1:53.98 (29.67)
  4 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             1:52.62    1:54.44        
                  26.26       55.26 (29.00)     1:24.96 (29.70)     1:54.44 (29.48)
  5 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               1:56.07    1:54.49        
                  27.11       56.32 (29.21)     1:25.93 (29.61)     1:54.49 (28.56)
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:50.38    1:54.65        
                  25.97       55.01 (29.04)     1:25.07 (30.06)     1:54.65 (29.58)
  7 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              1:54.99    1:55.11        
                  26.46       55.65 (29.19)     1:25.36 (29.71)     1:55.11 (29.75)
  8 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:53.22    1:55.97        
                  25.61       54.24 (28.63)     1:24.59 (30.35)     1:55.97 (31.38)
  9 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:59.49    1:58.77        
                  27.14       57.31 (30.17)     1:28.63 (31.32)     1:58.77 (30.14)
 10 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:57.93    1:59.00        
                  26.95       56.51 (29.56)     1:27.87 (31.36)     1:59.00 (31.13)
 11 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:00.06    1:59.54        
                  27.65       57.64 (29.99)     1:28.92 (31.28)     1:59.54 (30.62)
 12 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              2:04.02    1:59.56        
                  27.21       57.35 (30.14)     1:29.14 (31.79)     1:59.56 (30.42)
 13 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              1:59.51    1:59.65        
                  27.87       58.55 (30.68)     1:29.78 (31.23)     1:59.65 (29.87)
 14 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:00.36    2:00.00        
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)     1:29.51 (31.18)     2:00.00 (30.49)
 15 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:01.22    2:01.06        
                  27.62       57.93 (30.31)     1:29.76 (31.83)     2:01.06 (31.30)
 16 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              2:05.51    2:01.28        
                  27.52       57.84 (30.32)     1:29.93 (32.09)     2:01.28 (31.35)
 17 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               1:56.55    2:01.34        
                  27.51       57.52 (30.01)     1:29.19 (31.67)     2:01.34 (32.15)
 18 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:52.46    2:03.27        
                  27.96       59.14 (31.18)     1:31.48 (32.34)     2:03.27 (31.79)
 19 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:08.19    2:04.13        
                  28.63     1:00.13 (31.50)     1:32.68 (32.55)     2:04.13 (31.45)
 20 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             2:02.03    2:04.17        
                  28.48       59.72 (31.24)     1:32.15 (32.43)     2:04.17 (32.02)
 21 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR              2:11.21    2:05.32        
                  28.86     1:01.82 (32.96)     1:34.76 (32.94)     2:05.32 (30.56)
 22 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:54.89    2:06.01        
                  28.32     1:01.26 (32.94)     1:34.00 (32.74)     2:06.01 (32.01)
 23 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR               2:09.65    2:07.40        
                  29.76     1:02.99 (33.23)     1:36.63 (33.64)     2:07.40 (30.77)
 24 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               2:09.32    2:08.28        
                  28.42     1:00.53 (32.11)     1:35.05 (34.52)     2:08.28 (33.23)
 25 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:10.58    2:11.60        
                  29.93     1:03.32 (33.39)     1:38.06 (34.74)     2:11.60 (33.54)
 26 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              2:14.89    2:13.34        
                  28.35     1:00.72 (32.37)     1:36.86 (36.14)     2:13.34 (36.48)
 27 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:12.71    2:13.96        
                  31.21     1:05.78 (34.57)     1:40.20 (34.42)     2:13.96 (33.76)
 28 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              2:17.14    2:17.84        
                  32.29     1:06.90 (34.61)     1:42.82 (35.92)     2:17.84 (35.02)
 29 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR              2:21.13    2:25.17        
                  31.40     1:08.17 (36.77)     1:47.18 (39.01)     2:25.17 (37.99)
 30 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              2:34.35    2:32.16        
                  35.84     1:15.52 (39.68)     1:55.05 (39.53)     2:32.16 (37.11)
 31 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               2:34.82    2:35.27        
                  32.47     1:11.86 (39.39)     1:53.79 (41.93)     2:35.27 (41.48)
 -- Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR              2:10.32         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              4:48.84    4:49.06 METS   
                  25.48       54.62 (29.14)     1:24.37 (29.75)     1:54.16 (29.79)
        2:24.37 (30.21)     2:52.93 (28.56)     3:22.40 (29.47)     3:52.14 (29.74)
        4:21.41 (29.27)     4:49.06 (27.65)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                4:40.79    4:58.20        
                  27.07       56.31 (29.24)     1:26.07 (29.76)     1:55.90 (29.83)
        2:25.68 (29.78)     2:56.03 (30.35)     3:26.62 (30.59)     3:57.47 (30.85)
        4:28.11 (30.64)     4:58.20 (30.09)                                        
  3 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               5:05.66    5:06.28        
                  26.56       55.65 (29.09)     1:26.09 (30.44)     1:57.28 (31.19)
        2:28.36 (31.08)     3:00.26 (31.90)     3:32.46 (32.20)     4:04.07 (31.61)
        4:35.68 (31.61)     5:06.28 (30.60)                                        
  4 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               5:05.99    5:11.33        
                                  58.17 ( )     1:29.85 (31.68)     2:01.75 (31.90)
        2:33.18 (31.43)     3:05.23 (32.05)     3:37.69 (32.46)     4:10.15 (32.46)
        4:41.47 (31.32)     5:11.33 (29.86)                                        
  5 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               5:13.98    5:11.42        
                  27.81       58.49 (30.68)     1:30.05 (31.56)     2:02.01 (31.96)
        2:33.75 (31.74)     3:05.54 (31.79)     3:37.55 (32.01)     4:09.61 (32.06)
        4:41.25 (31.64)     5:11.42 (30.17)                                        
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               5:26.30    5:17.42        
                  26.79       57.49 (30.70)     1:29.62 (32.13)     2:02.42 (32.80)
        2:35.31 (32.89)     3:08.72 (33.41)     3:41.38 (32.66)     4:14.49 (33.11)
        4:46.85 (32.36)     5:17.42 (30.57)                                        
  7 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             5:29.06    5:17.72        
                  27.31       58.10 (30.79)     1:30.08 (31.98)     2:03.00 (32.92)
        2:35.98 (32.98)     3:09.17 (33.19)     3:41.71 (32.54)     4:14.13 (32.42)
        4:46.49 (32.36)     5:17.72 (31.23)                                        
  8 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              5:25.68    5:18.99        
                  28.11       59.08 (30.97)     1:31.06 (31.98)     2:03.75 (32.69)
        2:35.68 (31.93)     3:08.44 (32.76)     3:41.74 (33.30)     4:15.16 (33.42)
        4:47.95 (32.79)     5:18.99 (31.04)                                        
  9 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               5:09.70    5:19.67        
                  27.46       58.14 (30.68)     1:30.32 (32.18)     2:03.50 (33.18)
        2:35.94 (32.44)     3:08.79 (32.85)     3:41.51 (32.72)     4:14.68 (33.17)
        4:47.28 (32.60)     5:19.67 (32.39)                                        
 10 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              5:51.31    5:19.92        
                  27.61       58.11 (30.50)     1:30.18 (32.07)     2:03.09 (32.91)
        2:36.36 (33.27)     3:09.12 (32.76)     3:42.50 (33.38)     4:15.72 (33.22)
        4:48.90 (33.18)     5:19.92 (31.02)                                        
 11 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              5:57.86    5:21.00        
                  27.51       58.12 (30.61)     1:30.21 (32.09)     2:03.04 (32.83)
        2:35.77 (32.73)     3:08.34 (32.57)     3:41.89 (33.55)     4:15.21 (33.32)
        4:49.05 (33.84)     5:21.00 (31.95)                                        
 12 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              5:38.00    5:23.65        
                  29.11     1:00.78 (31.67)     1:33.28 (32.50)     2:06.49 (33.21)
        2:39.81 (33.32)     3:12.92 (33.11)     3:46.24 (33.32)     4:19.41 (33.17)
        4:52.27 (32.86)     5:23.65 (31.38)                                        
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              5:26.81    5:25.02        
                  28.78     1:00.84 (32.06)     1:33.70 (32.86)     2:07.02 (33.32)
        2:40.47 (33.45)     3:13.76 (33.29)     3:47.21 (33.45)     4:20.76 (33.55)
        4:53.77 (33.01)     5:25.02 (31.25)                                        
 14 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              5:28.69    5:26.33        
                  28.75     1:01.26 (32.51)     1:34.27 (33.01)     2:08.00 (33.73)
        2:41.22 (33.22)     3:14.28 (33.06)     3:47.88 (33.60)     4:21.13 (33.25)
        4:54.62 (33.49)     5:26.33 (31.71)                                        
 15 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              5:35.72    5:29.21        
                  28.38     1:01.07 (32.69)     1:33.92 (32.85)     2:07.59 (33.67)
        2:41.54 (33.95)     3:15.64 (34.10)     3:49.55 (33.91)     4:23.19 (33.64)
        4:56.87 (33.68)     5:29.21 (32.34)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              5:33.06    5:29.38        
                  29.07     1:01.21 (32.14)     1:34.44 (33.23)     2:08.05 (33.61)
        2:41.51 (33.46)     3:15.41 (33.90)     3:49.64 (34.23)     4:23.20 (33.56)
        4:56.75 (33.55)     5:29.38 (32.63)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               5:24.81    5:30.35        
                  28.49     1:01.29 (32.80)     1:34.50 (33.21)     2:08.90 (34.40)
        2:43.37 (34.47)     3:18.09 (34.72)     3:52.35 (34.26)     4:25.50 (33.15)
        4:58.53 (33.03)     5:30.35 (31.82)                                        
 18 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              5:48.74    5:36.49        
                  29.48     1:03.28 (33.80)     1:37.67 (34.39)     2:12.59 (34.92)
        2:47.34 (34.75)     3:22.43 (35.09)     3:56.97 (34.54)     4:30.82 (33.85)
        5:04.80 (33.98)     5:36.49 (31.69)                                        
 19 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              5:42.28    5:38.34        
                  29.28     1:02.77 (33.49)     1:37.42 (34.65)     2:12.17 (34.75)
        2:47.04 (34.87)     3:21.87 (34.83)     3:57.22 (35.35)     4:31.92 (34.70)
        5:06.18 (34.26)     5:38.34 (32.16)                                        
 20 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              5:43.99    5:38.47        
                  29.25     1:02.88 (33.63)     1:37.63 (34.75)     2:12.89 (35.26)
        2:48.01 (35.12)     3:23.65 (35.64)     3:59.10 (35.45)     4:33.52 (34.42)
        5:06.94 (33.42)     5:38.47 (31.53)                                        
 21 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              5:53.93    5:41.69        
                  30.53     1:04.40 (33.87)     1:38.63 (34.23)     2:13.14 (34.51)
        2:48.00 (34.86)     3:22.81 (34.81)     3:57.63 (34.82)     4:32.70 (35.07)
        5:07.99 (35.29)     5:41.69 (33.70)                                        
 22 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Storm-MR             5:42.29    5:43.22        
                  29.63     1:03.83 (34.20)     1:38.30 (34.47)     2:13.42 (35.12)
        2:48.74 (35.32)     3:23.75 (35.01)     3:59.47 (35.72)     4:34.81 (35.34)
        5:10.42 (35.61)     5:43.22 (32.80)                                        
 23 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               5:23.99    5:44.35        
                  29.51     1:03.14 (33.63)     1:37.61 (34.47)     2:12.43 (34.82)
        2:47.84 (35.41)     3:23.25 (35.41)     3:59.64 (36.39)     4:34.76 (35.12)
        5:10.54 (35.78)     5:44.35 (33.81)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             5:51.61    5:46.19        
                  30.03     1:03.84 (33.81)     1:39.19 (35.35)     2:14.98 (35.79)
        2:49.71 (34.73)     3:24.90 (35.19)     4:00.81 (35.91)     4:36.70 (35.89)
        5:11.91 (35.21)     5:46.19 (34.28)                                        
 25 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             5:49.77    5:49.63        
                  29.22     1:03.11 (33.89)     1:38.90 (35.79)     2:14.68 (35.78)
        2:48.97 (34.29)     3:25.45 (36.48)     4:02.43 (36.98)     4:37.89 (35.46)
        5:14.65 (36.76)     5:49.63 (34.98)                                        
 26 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              5:56.87    5:51.94        
                  30.80     1:06.43 (35.63)     1:42.51 (36.08)     2:18.71 (36.20)
        2:55.11 (36.40)     3:31.34 (36.23)     4:07.16 (35.82)     4:43.09 (35.93)
        5:17.98 (34.89)     5:51.94 (33.96)                                        
 27 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               5:55.99    5:55.08        
                  30.42     1:05.45 (35.03)     1:41.17 (35.72)     2:17.23 (36.06)
        2:53.50 (36.27)     3:29.78 (36.28)     4:06.77 (36.99)     4:43.06 (36.29)
        5:19.70 (36.64)     5:55.08 (35.38)                                        
 28 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             6:05.57    5:58.50        
                  30.20     1:03.85 (33.65)     1:39.18 (35.33)     2:15.38 (36.20)
        2:52.43 (37.05)     3:29.43 (37.00)     4:06.43 (37.00)     4:43.85 (37.42)
        5:21.63 (37.78)     5:58.50 (36.87)                                        
 29 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             5:57.20    6:06.23        
                  28.95     1:03.31 (34.36)     1:40.33 (37.02)     2:17.31 (36.98)
        2:54.89 (37.58)     3:33.69 (38.80)     4:13.49 (39.80)     4:51.80 (38.31)
        5:29.84 (38.04)     6:06.23 (36.39)                                        
 30 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR             6:14.26    6:09.03        
                  31.22     1:05.16 (33.94)     1:41.02 (35.86)     2:18.15 (37.13)
        2:55.79 (37.64)     3:33.96 (38.17)     4:13.04 (39.08)     4:51.85 (38.81)
        5:31.41 (39.56)     6:09.03 (37.62)                                        
 31 Choi, Ethan Y             14 PAC-MR                    NT    6:11.09        
                  32.40     1:08.24 (35.84)     1:47.20 (38.96)     2:24.62 (37.42)
        3:02.30 (37.68)     3:41.29 (38.99)     4:21.32 (40.03)     4:58.52 (37.20)
        5:35.03 (36.51)     6:11.09 (36.06)                                        
 32 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               6:08.53    6:17.92        
                  31.41     1:07.34 (35.93)     1:45.09 (37.75)     2:23.09 (38.00)
        3:01.99 (38.90)     3:40.99 (39.00)     4:20.78 (39.79)     5:00.83 (40.05)
        5:39.86 (39.03)     6:17.92 (38.06)                                        
 33 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              6:49.00    6:20.60        
                  32.76     1:10.01 (37.25)     1:49.37 (39.36)     2:27.96 (38.59)
        3:07.55 (39.59)     3:46.67 (39.12)     4:26.74 (40.07)     5:06.30 (39.56)
        5:44.53 (38.23)     6:20.60 (36.07)                                        
 34 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              6:27.38    6:21.68        
                  34.02     1:11.59 (37.57)     1:50.81 (39.22)     2:29.79 (38.98)
        3:08.71 (38.92)     3:48.42 (39.71)     4:27.34 (38.92)     5:06.40 (39.06)
        5:45.32 (38.92)     6:21.68 (36.36)                                        
 35 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              6:15.00    6:29.06        
                  33.02     1:11.00 (37.98)     1:50.71 (39.71)     2:29.96 (39.25)
        3:09.92 (39.96)     3:49.39 (39.47)     4:30.04 (40.65)     5:10.11 (40.07)
        5:50.29 (40.18)     6:29.06 (38.77)                                        
 -- Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               4:58.25         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                55.88      56.19        
                  28.08       56.19 (28.11)                                        
  2 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 57.95      58.64        
                  28.54       58.64 (30.10)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               1:00.69      59.05        
                  28.90       59.05 (30.15)                                        
  4 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                59.22      59.43        
                  29.32       59.43 (30.11)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:01.44      59.95        
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:01.90    1:00.40        
                  29.87     1:00.40 (30.53)                                        
  7 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              1:05.21    1:00.69        
                  30.10     1:00.69 (30.59)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                  58.39    1:01.11        
                  29.85     1:01.11 (31.26)                                        
  9 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:03.27    1:02.09        
                  30.73     1:02.09 (31.36)                                        
 10 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              1:01.82    1:02.10        
                  30.13     1:02.10 (31.97)                                        
 10 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             1:05.20    1:02.10        
 12 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR                   NT    1:02.13        
                  30.75     1:02.13 (31.38)                                        
 13 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 58.09    1:02.33        
                  30.46     1:02.33 (31.87)                                        
 14 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              1:04.79    1:02.55        
                  30.65     1:02.55 (31.90)                                        
 15 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:03.52    1:03.18        
                  30.29     1:03.18 (32.89)                                        
 16 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:04.08    1:03.42        
 17 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              1:07.95    1:04.35        
                  31.21     1:04.35 (33.14)                                        
 18 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR             1:06.11    1:04.59        
                  30.26     1:04.59 (34.33)                                        
 19 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:04.10    1:05.32        
                  31.42     1:05.32 (33.90)                                        
 20 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               1:09.28    1:09.40        
                  33.88     1:09.40 (35.52)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:10.26        
                  34.13     1:10.26 (36.13)                                        
 22 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:14.34    1:12.21        
                  33.85     1:12.21 (38.36)                                        
 23 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR              1:16.65    1:12.75        
                  35.28     1:12.75 (37.47)                                        
 24 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:18.71        
                  38.37     1:18.71 (40.34)                                        
 25 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:20.63        
 -- Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:39.82         NS        
 -- Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:20.01         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:59.39    2:04.92        
                  29.98     1:01.91 (31.93)     1:34.14 (32.23)     2:04.92 (30.78)
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                2:05.46    2:07.73        
                  31.04     1:03.37 (32.33)     1:35.97 (32.60)     2:07.73 (31.76)
  3 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:08.30    2:08.02        
                  30.23     1:02.09 (31.86)     1:35.04 (32.95)     2:08.02 (32.98)
  4 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               2:09.18    2:09.24        
                  30.48     1:03.72 (33.24)     1:36.81 (33.09)     2:09.24 (32.43)
  5 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               2:07.94    2:09.51        
                  30.82     1:04.59 (33.77)     1:37.96 (33.37)     2:09.51 (31.55)
  6 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             2:11.53    2:09.53        
                  30.93     1:03.89 (32.96)     1:37.15 (33.26)     2:09.53 (32.38)
  7 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:05.40    2:09.68        
                  31.34     1:04.34 (33.00)     1:37.40 (33.06)     2:09.68 (32.28)
  8 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:13.05    2:10.75        
                  30.34     1:03.23 (32.89)     1:37.15 (33.92)     2:10.75 (33.60)
  9 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              2:22.80    2:10.98        
                  30.61     1:03.69 (33.08)     1:37.79 (34.10)     2:10.98 (33.19)
 10 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:09.94    2:11.02        
                  30.74     1:04.85 (34.11)     1:38.47 (33.62)     2:11.02 (32.55)
 11 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              2:19.55    2:14.81        
                  32.11     1:06.51 (34.40)     1:41.15 (34.64)     2:14.81 (33.66)
 12 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               1:55.86    2:15.02        
                  31.66     1:04.57 (32.91)     1:40.85 (36.28)     2:15.02 (34.17)
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:24.11    2:15.95        
                  32.40     1:06.86 (34.46)     1:42.19 (35.33)     2:15.95 (33.76)
 14 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:20.36    2:18.17        
                  32.09     1:07.06 (34.97)     1:43.28 (36.22)     2:18.17 (34.89)
 15 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:14.57    2:19.75        
                  32.29     1:07.56 (35.27)     1:44.15 (36.59)     2:19.75 (35.60)
 16 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              2:25.37    2:20.14        
                  32.02     1:06.64 (34.62)     1:43.64 (37.00)     2:20.14 (36.50)
 17 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR             2:28.64    2:21.01        
                  33.79     1:09.96 (36.17)     1:46.65 (36.69)     2:21.01 (34.36)
 18 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              2:27.50    2:25.69        
                  33.87     1:11.42 (37.55)     1:49.89 (38.47)     2:25.69 (35.80)
 19 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:29.08        
                  34.85     1:12.41 (37.56)     1:51.13 (38.72)     2:29.08 (37.95)
 20 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:36.01    2:33.64        
                  36.34     1:15.30 (38.96)     1:55.31 (40.01)     2:33.64 (38.33)
 21 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              3:06.44    2:34.53        
                  38.64     1:17.49 (38.85)     1:56.88 (39.39)     2:34.53 (37.65)
 22 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              2:40.00    2:41.83        
                                                    1:59.59 ( )     2:41.83 (42.24)
 23 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:56.78        
                  42.43     1:27.01 (44.58)     2:12.27 (45.26)     2:56.78 (44.51)
 -- Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR              2:28.24         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:05.78    1:03.55        
                  30.39     1:03.55 (33.16)                                        
  2 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:04.07    1:06.19        
                  31.03     1:06.19 (35.16)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                1:03.59    1:06.56        
                  31.40     1:06.56 (35.16)                                        
  4 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:04.64    1:06.87        
                  32.11     1:06.87 (34.76)                                        
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:08.26        
                  32.40     1:08.26 (35.86)                                        
  6 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:08.43    1:08.49        
                  32.80     1:08.49 (35.69)                                        
  7 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:09.24    1:09.67        
                  33.59     1:09.67 (36.08)                                        
  8 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:08.57    1:09.91        
                  32.57     1:09.91 (37.34)                                        
  9 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:10.26        
                  32.74     1:10.26 (37.52)                                        
 10 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              1:10.12    1:10.71        
                  33.04     1:10.71 (37.67)                                        
 11 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:11.32    1:11.22        
                  34.18     1:11.22 (37.04)                                        
 12 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               1:13.28    1:11.26        
                  33.50     1:11.26 (37.76)                                        
 13 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               1:14.32    1:12.48        
                  34.31     1:12.48 (38.17)                                        
 14 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               1:12.00    1:14.31        
                  35.26     1:14.31 (39.05)                                        
 15 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             1:14.04    1:14.45        
                  35.37     1:14.45 (39.08)                                        
 16 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               1:16.71    1:14.82        
                  35.38     1:14.82 (39.44)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:16.21    1:15.00        
                  35.55     1:15.00 (39.45)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:15.47    1:15.10        
                  35.43     1:15.10 (39.67)                                        
 19 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:18.40        
                  37.46     1:18.40 (40.94)                                        
 20 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR               1:18.39    1:19.23        
                  37.17     1:19.23 (42.06)                                        
 21 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:18.83    1:19.60        
                  37.65     1:19.60 (41.95)                                        
 22 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR             1:19.16    1:20.40        
                  37.98     1:20.40 (42.42)                                        
 23 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              1:20.71    1:21.02        
                  39.21     1:21.02 (41.81)                                        
 24 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR              1:35.55    1:23.36        
                  40.03     1:23.36 (43.33)                                        
 25 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR              1:24.91    1:25.81        
                  40.69     1:25.81 (45.12)                                        
 26 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:26.39    1:26.83        
                  41.55     1:26.83 (45.28)                                        
 27 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:31.34    1:29.39        
                  42.92     1:29.39 (46.47)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              2:22.77    2:21.42        
                  32.85     1:08.89 (36.04)     1:45.35 (36.46)     2:21.42 (36.07)
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                2:18.57    2:23.58        
                  32.81     1:09.22 (36.41)     1:46.00 (36.78)     2:23.58 (37.58)
  3 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:34.69    2:28.01        
                  32.81     1:10.45 (37.64)     1:48.99 (38.54)     2:28.01 (39.02)
  4 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:30.63    2:28.76        
                  33.43     1:10.76 (37.33)     1:49.96 (39.20)     2:28.76 (38.80)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               2:26.93    2:32.19        
  6 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:23.12    2:33.02        
                  34.53     1:13.88 (39.35)     1:54.17 (40.29)     2:33.02 (38.85)
  7 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               2:28.22    2:33.17        
                  35.22     1:15.77 (40.55)     1:54.64 (38.87)     2:33.17 (38.53)
  8 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:41.30    2:35.23        
  9 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:35.41        
                  35.24     1:14.98 (39.74)     1:55.82 (40.84)     2:35.41 (39.59)
 10 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             2:33.79    2:36.32        
                  36.45     1:17.32 (40.87)     1:56.83 (39.51)     2:36.32 (39.49)
 11 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:27.20    2:37.14        
                  35.70     1:17.05 (41.35)     1:57.60 (40.55)     2:37.14 (39.54)
 12 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:33.95    2:37.39        
                  35.74     1:15.72 (39.98)     1:56.43 (40.71)     2:37.39 (40.96)
 13 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:45.29    2:41.83        
 14 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR               2:35.99    2:42.41        
 15 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:56.65        
                  39.35     1:23.70 (44.35)     2:10.73 (47.03)     2:56.65 (45.92)
 16 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:11.19        
                  42.16     1:32.93 (50.77)     2:22.23 (49.30)     3:11.19 (48.96)
 17 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR                    NT    3:29.18        
                  46.10     1:38.99 (52.89)     2:34.60 (55.61)     3:29.18 (54.58)
 -- Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               3:01.47         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR                 51.93      53.70 METS   
                  25.55       53.70 (28.15)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR                 54.04      54.64 METS   
                  25.47       54.64 (29.17)                                        
  3 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 54.27      57.25        
                  26.76       57.25 (30.49)                                        
  4 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR               59.28      57.91        
                  27.59       57.91 (30.32)                                        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                  55.99      58.67        
                  27.83       58.67 (30.84)                                        
  6 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 59.36      58.76        
                  28.01       58.76 (30.75)                                        
  7 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR              1:00.89      58.96        
                  27.25       58.96 (31.71)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:03.22      59.95        
                  27.90       59.95 (32.05)                                        
  9 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              1:00.70    1:00.59        
                  28.87     1:00.59 (31.72)                                        
 10 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:02.64    1:00.70        
                  28.23     1:00.70 (32.47)                                        
 11 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              1:02.90    1:01.28        
                  28.19     1:01.28 (33.09)                                        
 12 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR             1:03.63    1:01.83        
                  29.86     1:01.83 (31.97)                                        
 13 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR                 58.00    1:01.91        
                  28.07     1:01.91 (33.84)                                        
 14 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             1:04.64    1:02.89        
                  29.45     1:02.89 (33.44)                                        
 15 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR                 59.11    1:03.21        
                  29.21     1:03.21 (34.00)                                        
 16 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               1:07.47    1:09.43        
                  31.63     1:09.43 (37.80)                                        
 17 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR              1:14.78    1:09.58        
                  31.20     1:09.58 (38.38)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:10.71    1:10.45        
                  32.39     1:10.45 (38.06)                                        
 19 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:12.11        
                  32.62     1:12.11 (39.49)                                        
 20 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              1:17.88    1:13.66        
                  34.83     1:13.66 (38.83)                                        
 21 Fan, Harrison             16 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:15.48        
                  32.19     1:15.48 (43.29)                                        
 22 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.33        
                  34.59     1:18.33 (43.74)                                        
 23 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:21.68    1:19.79        
                  34.16     1:19.79 (45.63)                                        
 24 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:29.00    1:23.05        
                  38.75     1:23.05 (44.30)                                        
 25 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:24.54        
                  37.64     1:24.54 (46.90)                                        
 26 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR               1:35.50    1:36.34        
                  41.90     1:36.34 (54.44)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               2:05.27    2:03.39 METS   
                  26.94       57.81 (30.87)     1:30.26 (32.45)     2:03.39 (33.13)
  2 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              2:03.03    2:04.04        
                  27.65       59.29 (31.64)     1:32.25 (32.96)     2:04.04 (31.79)
  3 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:13.19    2:11.23        
                  29.33     1:03.35 (34.02)     1:38.17 (34.82)     2:11.23 (33.06)
  4 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:11.30        
                  29.63     1:03.31 (33.68)     1:37.25 (33.94)     2:11.30 (34.05)
  5 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:18.63    2:15.41        
                  30.09     1:04.69 (34.60)     1:39.95 (35.26)     2:15.41 (35.46)
  6 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:23.17    2:21.73        
                  31.09     1:05.70 (34.61)     1:42.61 (36.91)     2:21.73 (39.12)
  7 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             2:25.84    2:21.82        
                  31.19     1:07.67 (36.48)     1:44.97 (37.30)     2:21.82 (36.85)
  8 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR              2:31.62    2:24.97        
                  32.02     1:08.37 (36.35)     1:47.48 (39.11)     2:24.97 (37.49)
  9 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:26.16        
                  32.00     1:09.13 (37.13)     1:47.86 (38.73)     2:26.16 (38.30)
 10 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:14.03    2:28.59        
                  32.90     1:12.14 (39.24)     1:51.07 (38.93)     2:28.59 (37.52)
 11 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:22.55    2:30.05        
                  31.94     1:08.27 (36.33)     1:49.87 (41.60)     2:30.05 (40.18)
 12 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              2:34.30    2:32.42        
                  34.00     1:12.45 (38.45)     1:54.18 (41.73)     2:32.42 (38.24)
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:36.27    2:34.20        
                  32.59     1:11.47 (38.88)     1:52.86 (41.39)     2:34.20 (41.34)
 14 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:49.08    2:35.51        
                  32.22     1:11.39 (39.17)     1:54.57 (43.18)     2:35.51 (40.94)
 15 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:42.83        
                  35.44     1:15.61 (40.17)     1:58.13 (42.52)     2:42.83 (44.70)
 -- Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                2:01.02         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:59.83    2:00.08 METS   
                  26.61       57.24 (30.63)     1:32.59 (35.35)     2:00.08 (27.49)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               2:01.84    2:03.86        
                  26.45       57.72 (31.27)     1:35.10 (37.38)     2:03.86 (28.76)
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               2:10.65    2:08.10        
                  27.97     1:00.87 (32.90)     1:38.37 (37.50)     2:08.10 (29.73)
  4 Cornish, Kyle F           16 LBA-MR               2:08.39    2:08.15        
                  27.14       59.85 (32.71)     1:38.41 (38.56)     2:08.15 (29.74)
  5 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:05.87    2:10.09        
                  29.27     1:00.27 (31.00)     1:40.00 (39.73)     2:10.09 (30.09)
  6 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:15.47    2:10.66        
                  27.93     1:01.12 (33.19)     1:39.90 (38.78)     2:10.66 (30.76)
  7 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               2:09.89    2:11.13        
                  27.31     1:00.52 (33.21)     1:41.10 (40.58)     2:11.13 (30.03)
  8 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:11.04    2:11.48        
                  27.32     1:02.79 (35.47)     1:40.76 (37.97)     2:11.48 (30.72)
  9 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:12.30    2:11.92        
                  28.03     1:01.81 (33.78)     1:41.36 (39.55)     2:11.92 (30.56)
 10 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:17.48    2:13.77        
                  29.72     1:05.37 (35.65)     1:44.26 (38.89)     2:13.77 (29.51)
 11 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:15.56    2:14.51        
                  27.83     1:02.61 (34.78)     1:43.91 (41.30)     2:14.51 (30.60)
 12 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:15.78    2:14.72        
                  29.68     1:04.83 (35.15)     1:44.43 (39.60)     2:14.72 (30.29)
 13 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              2:38.44    2:16.89        
                  29.31     1:03.13 (33.82)     1:46.92 (43.79)     2:16.89 (29.97)
 14 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              2:35.83    2:17.35        
                  29.27     1:03.88 (34.61)     1:47.26 (43.38)     2:17.35 (30.09)
 15 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:07.91    2:18.00        
                  29.10     1:05.35 (36.25)     1:45.66 (40.31)     2:18.00 (32.34)
 16 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             2:19.65    2:23.40        
                  30.52     1:07.55 (37.03)     1:50.65 (43.10)     2:23.40 (32.75)
 17 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               2:24.65    2:27.16        
                  29.06     1:06.30 (37.24)     1:53.46 (47.16)     2:27.16 (33.70)
 18 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:30.63    2:28.88        
                  33.68     1:11.80 (38.12)     1:54.91 (43.11)     2:28.88 (33.97)
 19 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR              2:44.95    2:30.46        
                  31.24     1:11.56 (40.32)     1:58.01 (46.45)     2:30.46 (32.45)
 20 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              2:37.46    2:35.78        
                  34.00     1:14.63 (40.63)     2:01.79 (47.16)     2:35.78 (33.99)
 21 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR              2:39.15    2:44.75        
                  36.21   2:07.23 (1:31.02)     2:44.75 (37.52)         2:44.75 ( )
 22 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              2:51.12    2:48.39        
                  36.96     1:20.22 (43.26)     2:09.88 (49.66)     2:48.39 (38.51)
 23 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:27.29        
                  45.48     1:36.91 (51.43)   2:44.32 (1:07.41)     3:27.29 (42.97)
 -- Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               2:47.53         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              4:15.52    4:22.07        
                  28.42     1:00.52 (32.10)     1:34.61 (34.09)     2:08.00 (33.39)
        2:45.55 (37.55)     3:23.21 (37.66)     3:53.38 (30.17)     4:22.07 (28.69)
  2 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               4:40.66    4:39.41        
                  29.82     1:07.21 (37.39)     1:41.38 (34.17)     2:15.67 (34.29)
        2:55.33 (39.66)     3:34.58 (39.25)     4:07.88 (33.30)     4:39.41 (31.53)
  3 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               4:46.07    4:45.47        
                  29.28     1:02.62 (33.34)     1:40.91 (38.29)     2:18.11 (37.20)
        2:59.00 (40.89)     3:39.93 (40.93)     4:13.81 (33.88)     4:45.47 (31.66)
  4 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              5:05.30    4:45.48        
                  31.34     1:09.11 (37.77)     1:45.46 (36.35)     2:21.11 (35.65)
        3:02.22 (41.11)     3:43.61 (41.39)     4:14.92 (31.31)     4:45.48 (30.56)
  5 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               5:24.92    4:45.84        
                  31.75     1:09.32 (37.57)     1:46.81 (37.49)     2:21.97 (35.16)
        3:02.05 (40.08)     3:43.22 (41.17)     4:15.46 (32.24)     4:45.84 (30.38)
  6 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               5:02.55    4:50.89        
                  29.96     1:04.10 (34.14)     1:41.36 (37.26)     2:18.67 (37.31)
        3:01.65 (42.98)     3:45.00 (43.35)     4:18.22 (33.22)     4:50.89 (32.67)
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              4:57.51    4:52.49        
                  31.13     1:08.95 (37.82)     1:45.97 (37.02)     2:22.70 (36.73)
        3:04.57 (41.87)     3:47.17 (42.60)     4:20.22 (33.05)     4:52.49 (32.27)
  8 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             5:03.32    4:53.62        
                  30.68     1:06.03 (35.35)     1:45.40 (39.37)   3:05.01 (1:19.61)
        3:48.84 (43.83)     4:21.75 (32.91)     4:53.74 (31.99)         4:53.62 ( )
  9 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                   NT    4:55.83        
                  31.68     1:08.61 (36.93)     1:46.77 (38.16)     2:24.42 (37.65)
        3:05.42 (41.00)     3:47.10 (41.68)     4:21.85 (34.75)     4:55.83 (33.98)
 10 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                   NT    4:57.14        
                  32.34     1:09.38 (37.04)     1:47.74 (38.36)     2:24.67 (36.93)
        3:07.16 (42.49)     3:50.50 (43.34)     4:23.82 (33.32)     4:57.14 (33.32)
 11 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              5:05.79    4:59.56        
                  31.91     1:10.14 (38.23)     1:50.00 (39.86)     2:29.22 (39.22)
        3:09.98 (40.76)     3:52.30 (42.32)     4:26.74 (34.44)     4:59.56 (32.82)
 12 Lucchese, Felix B         13 Storm-MR             5:13.39    5:02.25        
                  30.07     1:06.66 (36.59)     1:46.11 (39.45)     2:23.99 (37.88)
        3:07.91 (43.92)     3:53.73 (45.82)     4:28.60 (34.87)     5:02.25 (33.65)
 13 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               5:38.61    5:13.13        
                  32.98     1:12.24 (39.26)     1:55.10 (42.86)     2:36.77 (41.67)
        3:21.52 (44.75)     4:05.74 (44.22)     4:40.27 (34.53)     5:13.13 (32.86)
 14 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:20.28    5:13.42        
                  33.01     1:13.54 (40.53)     1:51.89 (38.35)     2:31.22 (39.33)
        3:18.80 (47.58)     4:04.77 (45.97)     4:39.64 (34.87)     5:13.42 (33.78)
 15 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             5:29.52    5:17.92        
                  31.59     1:09.88 (38.29)     1:51.57 (41.69)     2:31.56 (39.99)
        3:19.71 (48.15)     4:07.64 (47.93)     4:43.12 (35.48)     5:17.92 (34.80)
 16 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR               5:45.99    5:18.12        
                  35.01     1:18.60 (43.59)     2:01.42 (42.82)     2:43.16 (41.74)
        3:23.90 (40.74)     4:05.25 (41.35)     4:41.99 (36.74)     5:18.12 (36.13)
 17 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             5:21.84    5:23.52        
                  33.08     1:16.22 (43.14)     1:54.94 (38.72)     2:36.57 (41.63)
        3:24.18 (47.61)     4:12.07 (47.89)     4:48.08 (36.01)     5:23.52 (35.44)
 18 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    5:26.40        
                  33.00   1:56.21 (1:23.21)     2:36.82 (40.61)     3:25.27 (48.45)
        4:14.59 (49.32)     4:52.53 (37.94)     5:26.40 (33.87)                    
 19 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             5:19.72    5:27.06        
                  30.29     1:05.53 (35.24)     1:46.72 (41.19)     2:27.90 (41.18)
        3:20.40 (52.50)     4:13.10 (52.70)     4:49.69 (36.59)     5:27.06 (37.37)
 20 Dancygier, Scott H        14 Storm-MR             6:00.99    5:46.83        
                  35.98     1:20.41 (44.43)     2:05.20 (44.79)     2:49.52 (44.32)
        3:36.72 (47.20)     4:28.11 (51.39)     5:07.50 (39.39)     5:46.83 (39.33)
 21 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               6:40.99    5:54.22        
                  42.13     1:31.46 (49.33)     2:13.60 (42.14)     2:56.76 (43.16)
        3:46.82 (50.06)     4:38.70 (51.88)     5:17.00 (38.30)     5:54.22 (37.22)
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               6:00.99    6:12.30        
                  39.96     1:26.80 (46.84)     2:12.70 (45.90)     2:58.27 (45.57)
        3:54.55 (56.28)     4:50.38 (55.83)     5:32.03 (41.65)     6:12.30 (40.27)
 -- Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              5:10.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              5:00.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc