2018 MR Tina Ficarelli Winter Invitational

Hosted By Patriot Swim Team

01/06/2018 - 01/07/2018

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Event  Event 
# 1 GIRLS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 2 BOYS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 3 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 4 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 5 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 6 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 7 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE   # 14 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
# 15 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE   # 16 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
# 17 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 18 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 19 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 20 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 22 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 23 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 24 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 29 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 30 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 31 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 32 BOYS 15-18 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 33 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE   # 34 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
# 35 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE   # 36 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
# 37 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 38 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 39 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 40 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 41 GIRLS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 49 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 50 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 51 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 52 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 53 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 54 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 55 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 56 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 57 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE   # 58 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
# 59 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE   # 60 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
# 61 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE   # 62 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
# 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE   # 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 67 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 68 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 69 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 70 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 71 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 72 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 73 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 74 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 75 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 76 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 77 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE   # 78 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
# 79 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE   # 80 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Claire Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 2:28.47a
2Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 2:38.58b
3Lauren Maierle Westchester Aquatic 2:38.68b
4Grace Saidmuratov UN-Badger Swim Club 2:43.72b
5Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 2:46.93b
6Gianna Martorello UN-Westchester Aquatic 2:47.64b
7Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 2:51.05c
8Aurey Tong Queens Aquatic Club 2:51.12c
9Manon Jadot Empire Swimming 2:52.15c
10Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 2:55.29c
11Lauren Wachs Empire Swimming 3:04.02c
12Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 3:10.35c
13Claudia Rapisarda Empire Swimming 3:10.49c
14Ariel Greenberg Westchester Aquatic 3:14.06
15Madeline Ford Badger Swim Club 3:16.53
16Shanel Tan Queens Aquatic Club 3:17.32
17Alexandra Attwell Empire Swimming 3:24.02
18Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 3:24.91
19Scarlett Zumbro Empire Swimming 3:27.79
20Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 3:28.48
21Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 3:30.61
22Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 3:33.42
23Leah Asinovski Westchester Aquatic 3:47.56
Anya Fridman Patriot Swim Team DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:42.10b
2Derrick Kuo Westchester Aquatic 2:49.08b
3Daniel Sichtnik Westchester Aquatic 2:50.54b
4Zachary Arnold Badger Swim Club 2:52.42c
5Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 2:56.82c
6Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 2:57.12c
7Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:57.47c
8Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 2:59.02c
9Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 3:03.76c
10Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 3:09.18c
11A.J. Mugno Empire Swimming 3:12.09c
12Peter Park Empire Swimming 3:15.91
13Jon Thring Empire Swimming 3:16.77
14Grant Knight New Rochelle YMCA Sa 3:21.25
15Lucas Vitale Empire Swimming 3:28.46
Matthew Pavelka Queens Aquatic Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic 2:10.71b
2Megan Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:10.73b
3Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 2:18.59e
4Lydia Chen Westchester Aquatic 2:19.15e
5Gillian Camperlengo Badger Swim Club 2:19.93e
6Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 2:20.10f
7Elke Ott Badger Swim Club 2:20.16f
8Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 2:23.79f
9Casey Bice Queens Aquatic Club 2:28.14f
10Ava Iannetta Westchester Aquatic 2:28.42f
11Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 2:28.59f
12Caroline McGrath Badger Swim Club 2:28.88f
13Laurie Wang Gateway Sports & Poo 2:29.10f
14Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:29.81f
15Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 2:32.00f
16Ellie Mackle Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:33.40f
17Anabelle Lau Queens Aquatic Club 2:33.43f
18Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:33.47f
19Alexndra Marshall Badger Swim Club 2:34.49f
20Olivia Gargiulo Gael Aquatic Club 2:34.57f
21Isabelle Balachandran Badger Swim Club 2:34.89f
22Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club 2:35.01f
23Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 2:35.10f
24Julia Yang Gael Aquatic Club 2:35.28f
25Elizabeth Ford Badger Swim Club 2:36.09f
26Sophia Sichtnik Westchester Aquatic 2:36.55f
27Alanna Kelly Empire Swimming 2:36.99f
28Helena Leroy Gael Aquatic Club 2:37.62f
29Kaitlin Li Queens Aquatic Club 2:38.10f
30Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:38.16f
31Elizabeth Curran Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.41f
32Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 2:42.43
33Sloane Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 2:42.67
34Julia Reich Badger Swim Club 2:43.65
35Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:46.13
36Leiel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 2:46.41
37Jordana Klein Empire Swimming 2:48.38
38Nicole Kuceravec Suffern Sea Lions 2:48.65
38Abby Thring Empire Swimming 2:48.65
40Raquel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 2:50.72
41Kate Dougherty Badger Swim Club 2:51.20
42Brennan Hickey Gael Aquatic Club 2:58.49
43Nicole D'Amore Westchester Aquatic 2:58.84
44Megan Flaherty Patriot Swim Team 3:15.17
45Dorian Levitus Suffern Sea Lions 3:15.99
46Lekhaa Singh New Rochelle YMCA Sa 3:17.22
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Sean Madden Queens Aquatic Club 2:06.05d
2Michael Leung Queens Aquatic Club 2:10.93e
3Max Hardart Badger Swim Club 2:12.65e
4Jack Kelly Empire Swimming 2:12.85e
5Dylan Oberst Westchester Aquatic 2:13.19f
6Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 2:15.04f
7Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 2:15.09f
8Alex Hwang Gateway Sports & Poo 2:15.13f
9Alan Xia Queens Aquatic Club 2:17.65f
10Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 2:18.42f
11Jack Pagel Patriot Swim Team 2:18.44f
12David Zoota Empire Swimming 2:23.84f
13Jonathan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 2:24.20f
14Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 2:25.02f
15Winston Tan Gateway Sports & Poo 2:26.55f
16Kevin Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 2:27.66f
17Nicholas Tung Queens Aquatic Club 2:28.12f
18Veer Khosla Empire Swimming 2:33.51
19Zane Snyder Cox Badger Swim Club 2:35.06
20Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:35.81
21Benjamin Korzenik Badger Swim Club 2:36.02
22Francesco Assalone Badger Swim Club 2:41.69
23Yiyo Valadez APEX Swim Club 2:42.76
24Edward Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 2:48.93
25Elijah Dowl Westchester Aquatic 2:54.23
26Ariel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 3:04.05
27Connor Fieldale Gael Aquatic Club 3:15.38
Justin Baung Gateway Sports & Poo DQ
James Almeida Gateway Sports & Poo DQ
Felix Zehe Gael Aquatic Club DQ
Theodore Veru Badger Swim Club NS
Darian Chen Queens Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1Megan McGourty BGC-N. Westchester M 44.28c
2Lori Jiang Westchester Aquatic 44.90c
3Sofia Torres Westchester Aquatic 44.96c
4Louisa Wang Westchester Aquatic 47.68c
5Jisella Jorsling Badger Swim Club 47.84
6Sunny Kang Westchester Aquatic 51.31
7Brianna Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 54.86
8Fiamma Cioffi Empire Swimming 55.64
9Mary Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 55.83
10Serena Lin Badger Swim Club 57.71
11Julia Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 59.09
12Mackenzie Cabello Empire Swimming 59.25
13Sophia Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 59.38
14Herschel Tan Queens Aquatic Club 1:00.14
15Emma Zhang Gateway Sports & Poo 1:01.61
16Rory O'Byrne Badger Swim Club 1:04.32
Lindsay Strey Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Julia Stead Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Hanna Muchnick Suffern Sea Lions DQ
  9-10
1Claire Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 35.93a
2Kate Vitti BGC-N. Westchester M 38.32b
3Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 38.69b
4Kayla Lombardo Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 39.36b
5Molly McGourty BGC-N. Westchester M 40.24b
6Alexis Kung BGC-N. Westchester M 42.42b
7Gianna Martorello UN-Westchester Aquatic 42.62c
8Isabella Wong Gateway Sports & Poo 42.66c
9Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 42.83c
10Grace Gerosa BGC-N. Westchester M 43.28c
11Eliza Babyak Badger Swim Club 43.51c
12Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 44.10c
13Katie Nalepka Badger Swim Club 44.13c
14Allison Pondok BGC-N. Westchester M 44.40c
15Sharon Yang Gael Aquatic Club 45.24c
16Cindy Chen BGC-N. Westchester M 45.26c
17Adrianna Lu Empire Swimming 46.60c
18Scarlett Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 46.75c
19Lyra Lathan Westchester Aquatic 46.81c
20Caroline Bach Gael Aquatic Club 46.82c
20Caroline Hardart Badger Swim Club 46.82c
22Melissa Wang Badger Swim Club 47.24c
23Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 47.72c
24Rylee Del Duca Suffern Sea Lions 47.75c
25Charlize Tavitian Badger Swim Club 47.85
26Madeline Weiss Badger Swim Club 48.37
27Alexandra Attwell Empire Swimming 48.53
28Claire Hickey Gael Aquatic Club 48.77
29Leah Asinovski Westchester Aquatic 49.74
30Lauren Wachs Empire Swimming 50.02
31Ariel Greenberg Westchester Aquatic 50.08
32Colette Sawyer Suffern Sea Lions 50.30
33Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 50.72
34Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 50.90
35Madeline Ford Badger Swim Club 50.99
36Kiera Hinkley Suffern Sea Lions 51.03
37Kaya Szczepkowski BGC-N. Westchester M 51.10
38Lucia Cagno Gateway Sports & Poo 51.75
39Maddy Yan Gateway Sports & Poo 51.92
40Madison Marsh Suffern Sea Lions 52.51
41Molly Hanratty Badger Swim Club 53.01
42Penelope Flouras Gateway Sports & Poo 53.17
43Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 53.47
44Isabel Bunker Patriot Swim Team 53.65
45Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 54.17
46Blythe Sim Westchester Aquatic 54.94
47Katherine Kendall Badger Swim Club 55.06
48Natalie Welby Suffern Sea Lions 55.38
49Maddie Hirsch Suffern Sea Lions 55.86
50Leora Lugassy BGC-N. Westchester M 56.24
51Neena Atkins Gael Aquatic Club 56.28
52Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 56.47
53Rebekah Givan Gael Aquatic Club 57.10
54Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 57.66
55Alaina Kozak Patriot Swim Team 58.11
56Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 58.15
57Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 58.59
58Hannah Lescott Gael Aquatic Club 59.60
59Victoria Zou Badger Swim Club 1:00.38
60Anya Fridman Patriot Swim Team 1:00.82
61Kaitlyn Jimenez Queens Aquatic Club 1:05.02
62Luella Otis Empire Swimming 1:06.80
63Sophia Lin Badger Swim Club 1:11.72
64Emma Martin Patriot Swim Team 1:12.01
Emma Guo Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Sarina Liu Badger Swim Club DQ
Heather Schutzer Badger Swim Club DQ
Allie Cairns Patriot Swim Team DQ
Kristie Shao Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1Owen Gjertsen Westchester Aquatic 43.44c
2Quinn Anderson Westchester Aquatic 45.89c
3Ethan Lee Gateway Sports & Poo 48.96
4Isaac Thring Empire Swimming 50.64
5Alex Hoffmann Westchester Aquatic 50.76
6Daniel Bellach Badger Swim Club 50.78
7Kelly Franks Empire Swimming 51.31
8Noland Barrett Westchester Aquatic 52.58
9Nicholas Vitale Empire Swimming 53.85
10Olivier Jadot Empire Swimming 55.00
11Marcus Vitale Empire Swimming 57.02
12Sean Flaherty Patriot Swim Team 59.14
13Timothy Yang Gael Aquatic Club 1:13.71
John Pan Queens Aquatic Club DQ
Grey Tarife Suffern Sea Lions DQ
  9-10
1Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 37.05a
2Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 38.56b
3Pj Stonsby BGC-N. Westchester M 39.50b
4Derrick Kuo Westchester Aquatic 40.10b
5Zachary Arnold Badger Swim Club 41.98b
6Daniel Lezi Gael Aquatic Club 42.07b
7Jed Wei BGC-N. Westchester M 42.16b
8Daniel Sichtnik Westchester Aquatic 42.58b
9Ethan Isak Empire Swimming 43.54c
10Ronan White Patriot Swim Team 44.05c
11Grant Knight New Rochelle YMCA Sa 44.82c
12Michael Vincent Badger Swim Club 45.48c
13Benjamin Robins Badger Swim Club 45.85c
14Ben Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 45.91c
15Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 45.96c
16Koa Truong Queens Aquatic Club 46.33c
17Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 46.74c
18Bobby Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 47.09c
19Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 47.43c
20Julien Shao Queens Aquatic Club 47.58c
21Robbie Showers Gael Aquatic Club 47.83c
22Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 48.35c
23Evan Kaplan Westchester Aquatic 48.42c
24A.J. Mugno Empire Swimming 49.57
25Matthew Pavelka Queens Aquatic Club 49.60
26Alexander Lau Queens Aquatic Club 49.87
27Peter Park Empire Swimming 50.76
28Justin Lee Queens Aquatic Club 51.03
29Alexander Sanchez Ampudio New Rochelle YMCA Sa 51.19
30Ben Courtney Suffern Sea Lions 52.04
31Sam Cave Gael Aquatic Club 52.44
32Lucas Vitale Empire Swimming 52.69
33Danyaal Hussain BGC-N. Westchester M 54.16
34Aaron Zhang Empire Swimming 54.59
35Nathaniel Coker Empire Swimming 54.89
36Dylan Esposito BGC-N. Westchester M 56.42
37Win Dubroff Patriot Swim Team 58.37
38Pierce Whitlatch Suffern Sea Lions 1:01.02
39Alex Pinnock New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:02.38
40Will Kiernan Suffern Sea Lions 1:02.49
41Aiden Grove Patriot Swim Team 1:03.79
42Kieren Guerrero Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.79
43James Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.82
44Walter Horn Suffern Sea Lions 1:12.91
Oliver Shao Queens Aquatic Club DQ
Henry Sweeney Badger Swim Club DQ
Gus Robinson Gael Aquatic Club DQ
Gobind Khosla Empire Swimming DQ
Mac Bach Gael Aquatic Club DQ
Colin Yung Empire Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1Megan Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:08.59c
2Lydia Chen Westchester Aquatic 1:11.96d
3Olivia Ronaghan Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.05d
4Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic 1:13.84e
5Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 1:14.47f
6Grace Nadecki BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.66f
7Alanna Kelly Empire Swimming 1:15.98f
8Sinceraty Alexander BGC-N. Westchester M 1:16.58f
9Kaitlin Blakeslee BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.24f
10Caroline McGrath Badger Swim Club 1:17.54f
11Ellie Mackle Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:17.74f
12Isabella Paez BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.99f
13Kate Hoesterey Empire Swimming 1:18.02f
14Sophia Sichtnik Westchester Aquatic 1:18.04f
15Casey Bice Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.35f
16Olivia Andrews BGC-N. Westchester M 1:18.79f
17Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 1:19.33f
18Olivia Gargiulo Gael Aquatic Club 1:19.46f
19Morgan MacRobbie Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.53f
20Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 1:20.55f
21Kaitlin Li Queens Aquatic Club 1:20.57f
22Julia Yang Gael Aquatic Club 1:22.01f
23Bella Kovacs Queens Aquatic Club 1:22.40f
24Lexi Smith BGC-N. Westchester M 1:22.90f
25Katie Pondok BGC-N. Westchester M 1:23.51
26Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:23.75
27Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:24.18
28Leiel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 1:25.63
29Jessie Greenstein BGC-N. Westchester M 1:25.97
30Amanda Ng Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.09
31Haley Jimenez Queens Aquatic Club 1:26.32
32Molly Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.56
33Kate Dougherty Badger Swim Club 1:26.58
34Jordana Klein Empire Swimming 1:27.22
35Abby Thring Empire Swimming 1:28.78
36Brennan Hickey Gael Aquatic Club 1:29.11
37Nicole D'Amore Westchester Aquatic 1:36.13
38Dorian Levitus Suffern Sea Lions 1:39.40
39Allison Soto New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:40.65
40Megan Flaherty Patriot Swim Team 1:42.21
41Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 1:43.88
Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team NS
Laurie Wang Gateway Sports & Poo NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1Jack Kelly Empire Swimming 1:02.84c
2Sean Madden Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.29d
2Ryan Delfico BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.29d
4Max Hardart Badger Swim Club 1:06.81e
5Michael Leung Queens Aquatic Club 1:07.42e
6Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.00e
7Alan Xia Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.49e
8Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 1:09.79f
9Timmy Norris Gael Aquatic Club 1:10.71f
10Connor Vincent Empire Swimming 1:13.24f
11Jack Pagel Patriot Swim Team 1:13.69f
12Jonathan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 1:14.42f
13James Pastore BGC-N. Westchester M 1:16.69f
14Felix Lucchese BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.41
15Francesco Assalone Badger Swim Club 1:17.71
16Ben Stern BGC-N. Westchester M 1:18.36
17Remy Eppner BGC-N. Westchester M 1:18.43
18Kevin Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 1:18.54
19David Zoota Empire Swimming 1:18.91
20Nicholas Tung Queens Aquatic Club 1:22.13
21Justin Baung Gateway Sports & Poo 1:25.39
22Grant Yang Westchester Aquatic 1:25.76
23Benjamin Korzenik Badger Swim Club 1:26.08
24Elijah Dowl Westchester Aquatic 1:27.15
25Edward Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 1:28.58
26Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 1:29.17
27Felix Zehe Gael Aquatic Club 1:31.74
28Hopeton Scott New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:35.40
29Ariel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 1:35.63
30Dominic Mantilla Patriot Swim Team 1:36.36
31Dylan Fang Empire Swimming 1:39.20
James Almeida Gateway Sports & Poo DQ
Veer Khosla Empire Swimming DQ
Darian Chen Queens Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1Lori Jiang Westchester Aquatic 1:22.36c
2Sunny Kang Westchester Aquatic 1:26.08c
3Sofia Torres Westchester Aquatic 1:28.06c
4Louisa Wang Westchester Aquatic 1:28.20c
5Sophia Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 1:29.32c
6Jisella Jorsling Badger Swim Club 1:32.58c
7Megan McGourty BGC-N. Westchester M 1:35.45
8Rory O'Byrne Badger Swim Club 1:37.95
9Brianna Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 1:38.95
10Fiamma Cioffi Empire Swimming 1:49.45
11Julia Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 1:50.15
12Mackenzie Cabello Empire Swimming 1:52.06
13Serena Lin Badger Swim Club 1:52.47
14Emma Zhang Gateway Sports & Poo 1:55.33
15Hanna Muchnick Suffern Sea Lions 1:57.26
16Herschel Tan Queens Aquatic Club 2:00.32
17Lindsay Strey Suffern Sea Lions 2:46.57
Mary Weinstein Westchester Aquatic DQ
Kaya Degaetani Suffern Sea Lions DQ
  9-10
1Claire Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 1:09.49a
2Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 1:13.68a
3Grace Saidmuratov UN-Badger Swim Club 1:15.33b
4Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 1:16.69b
5Molly McGourty BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.57b
6Megan Tiedemann Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:17.70b
7Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:17.72b
8Alexis Kung BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.79b
9Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 1:20.41c
10Eliza Babyak Badger Swim Club 1:20.55c
11Katie O'Donnell BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.89c
12Manon Jadot Empire Swimming 1:22.31c
13Kate Vitti BGC-N. Westchester M 1:22.65c
14Lauren Wachs Empire Swimming 1:23.65c
15Kendall Konigsberg Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:24.87c
16Kayla Lombardo Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:26.24c
17Katie Nalepka Badger Swim Club 1:27.56c
18Scarlett Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 1:29.56c
19Claudia Rapisarda Empire Swimming 1:29.58c
20Sharon Yang Gael Aquatic Club 1:32.00c
21Alexandra Attwell Empire Swimming 1:32.44c
22Maddy Yan Gateway Sports & Poo 1:32.46c
23Caroline Hardart Badger Swim Club 1:32.54c
24Ashley Ross BGC-N. Westchester M 1:32.66c
25Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 1:33.04c
26Isabella Wong Gateway Sports & Poo 1:34.15
27Rylee Del Duca Suffern Sea Lions 1:34.30
28Charlize Tavitian Badger Swim Club 1:34.49
29Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:34.70
30Madeline Weiss Badger Swim Club 1:34.77
31Molly Hanratty Badger Swim Club 1:37.51
32Lucia Cagno Gateway Sports & Poo 1:38.11
33Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:38.48
34Adrianna Lu Empire Swimming 1:38.52
35Madison Marsh Suffern Sea Lions 1:39.50
36Alaina Kozak Patriot Swim Team 1:39.54
37Claire Hickey Gael Aquatic Club 1:39.76
38Kiera Hinkley Suffern Sea Lions 1:40.68
39Fernanda Portillo Empire Swimming 1:42.04
40Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 1:42.43
41Melissa Wang Badger Swim Club 1:43.12
42Kaitlyn Jimenez Queens Aquatic Club 1:43.80
43Blythe Sim Westchester Aquatic 1:44.01
44Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 1:45.58
45Luella Otis Empire Swimming 1:45.93
46Penelope Flouras Gateway Sports & Poo 1:46.18
47Rebekah Givan Gael Aquatic Club 1:46.61
48Natalie Welby Suffern Sea Lions 1:46.72
49Emma Guo Suffern Sea Lions 1:47.75
50Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:48.13
51Isabel Bunker Patriot Swim Team 1:49.25
52Maddie Hirsch Suffern Sea Lions 1:50.21
53Katherine Kendall Badger Swim Club 1:51.11
54Colette Sawyer Suffern Sea Lions 1:51.98
55Victoria Zou Badger Swim Club 1:52.33
56Sophia Lin Badger Swim Club 1:54.42
57Anya Fridman Patriot Swim Team 1:56.78
58Hannah Lescott Gael Aquatic Club 2:08.09
59Wynter King-Clicquot Suffern Sea Lions 2:27.15
Caroline Bach Gael Aquatic Club DQ
Sarina Liu Badger Swim Club DQ
Erin Xie Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Lyra Lathan Westchester Aquatic DQ
Kristie Shao Patriot Swim Team NS
Scarlett Zumbro Empire Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1Owen Gjertsen Westchester Aquatic 1:23.13c
2Quinn Anderson Westchester Aquatic 1:28.90c
3Daniel Bellach Badger Swim Club 1:30.22c
4Isaac Thring Empire Swimming 1:32.89c
5Kelly Franks Empire Swimming 1:34.03c
6Ethan Lee Gateway Sports & Poo 1:35.89c
7Alex Hoffmann Westchester Aquatic 1:37.18
8Olivier Jadot Empire Swimming 1:41.79
9John Pan Queens Aquatic Club 1:42.93
10Nicholas Vitale Empire Swimming 1:44.46
11Marcus Vitale Empire Swimming 1:46.63
12Grey Tarife Suffern Sea Lions 2:36.70
Noland Barrett Westchester Aquatic DQ
  9-10
1Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:15.46b
2Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:17.77b
3Daniel Sichtnik Westchester Aquatic 1:20.61c
4Vivek Malik BGC-N. Westchester M 1:22.04c
5Derrick Kuo Westchester Aquatic 1:22.43c
6Jon Thring Empire Swimming 1:22.54c
7Daniel Lezi Gael Aquatic Club 1:22.96c
8Jem Furniss BGC-N. Westchester M 1:23.00c
9Lucas Vitale Empire Swimming 1:23.99c
10Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 1:25.56c
11Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 1:26.33c
12Robbie Showers Gael Aquatic Club 1:27.20c
13Ethan Isak Empire Swimming 1:27.72c
14A.J. Mugno Empire Swimming 1:28.25c
15Michael Vincent Badger Swim Club 1:28.29c
16Bobby Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 1:30.58c
17Ben Courtney Suffern Sea Lions 1:30.73c
18Peter Park Empire Swimming 1:31.68c
19Ben Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 1:31.69c
20Max Kolev BGC-N. Westchester M 1:32.16c
21Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 1:32.30c
22Evan Kaplan Westchester Aquatic 1:32.55c
23Benjamin Robins Badger Swim Club 1:33.77c
24Matthew Pavelka Queens Aquatic Club 1:37.05c
25Koa Truong Queens Aquatic Club 1:38.40
26Alexander Lau Queens Aquatic Club 1:39.57
27Nathaniel Coker Empire Swimming 1:39.71
28Aaron Zhang Empire Swimming 1:47.07
29Colin Yung Empire Swimming 1:47.46
30Mac Bach Gael Aquatic Club 1:48.28
31Henry Sweeney Badger Swim Club 1:50.22
32Sam Cave Gael Aquatic Club 1:50.25
33Gobind Khosla Empire Swimming 1:57.53
34Will Kiernan Suffern Sea Lions 2:00.48
35James Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 2:00.84
36Kieren Guerrero Suffern Sea Lions 2:04.83
37Terryn McCarter Suffern Sea Lions 2:53.03
Pierce Whitlatch Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Brandon Derogatis Gael Aquatic Club DQ
Gus Robinson Gael Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
1Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 2:14.13d
2Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 2:14.82d
3Megan Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:17.12d
4Emily Rocco BGC-N. Westchester M 2:18.02e
5Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 2:18.21e
6Elke Ott Badger Swim Club 2:21.41f
7Kate Hoesterey Empire Swimming 2:21.74f
8Olivia Ronaghan Queens Aquatic Club 2:22.54f
9Sarah Desiderio BGC-N. Westchester M 2:23.03f
10Ava Iannetta Westchester Aquatic 2:24.96f
11Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 2:25.25f
12Isabelle Balachandran Badger Swim Club 2:26.18f
13Emma Zhu BGC-N. Westchester M 2:26.45f
14Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 2:28.62f
15Anabelle Lau Queens Aquatic Club 2:29.23f
16Helena Leroy Gael Aquatic Club 2:30.10f
17Reed Magee BGC-N. Westchester M 2:30.45f
18Julie Tiedemann Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:30.65f
19Morgan MacRobbie Suffern Sea Lions 2:30.93f
20Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 2:32.10f
21Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:34.48f
22Alexndra Marshall Badger Swim Club 2:34.74f
23Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 2:35.23f
24Elizabeth Ford Badger Swim Club 2:35.49f
25Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club 2:36.46
26Alexandra Fitzgerald BGC-N. Westchester M 2:37.47
27Sophia Sichtnik Westchester Aquatic 2:37.58
28Haley Jimenez Queens Aquatic Club 2:38.01
29Elizabeth Curran Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.37
30Raquel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 2:39.82
31Alanna Kelly Empire Swimming 2:42.99
32Sloane Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 2:43.35
33Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:43.80
34Jordana Klein Empire Swimming 2:45.42
35Amanda Ng Suffern Sea Lions 2:46.36
36Molly Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 2:46.52
37Julia Reich Badger Swim Club 2:52.43
38Lekhaa Singh New Rochelle YMCA Sa 3:07.61
Victoria Deluca Patriot Swim Team DQ
Laurie Wang Gateway Sports & Poo NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
1Sean Madden Queens Aquatic Club 2:07.32d
2Jason Amato Badger Swim Club 2:09.10e
3Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 2:15.23f
4Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 2:15.31f
5Alex Hwang Gateway Sports & Poo 2:17.17f
6Dylan Oberst Westchester Aquatic 2:17.33f
7Timmy Norris Gael Aquatic Club 2:18.95f
8Theodore Veru Badger Swim Club 2:19.39f
9David Zoota Empire Swimming 2:19.63f
10Jack Kelly Empire Swimming 2:20.70f
11Connor Vincent Empire Swimming 2:23.41f
12Winston Tan Gateway Sports & Poo 2:24.23f
13Andrew Hammond BGC-N. Westchester M 2:24.38f
14Kevin Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 2:26.89f
15Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 2:28.14
16Zane Snyder Cox Badger Swim Club 2:30.23
17Veer Khosla Empire Swimming 2:33.00
18Justin Baung Gateway Sports & Poo 2:36.23
19Adam Nack BGC-N. Westchester M 2:42.46
20Boden Bounds BGC-N. Westchester M 2:47.72
21Connor Fieldale Gael Aquatic Club 3:14.24
22Dylan Fang Empire Swimming 3:16.40
James Almeida Gateway Sports & Poo DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1Lori Jiang Westchester Aquatic 33.72c
2Sofia Torres Westchester Aquatic 35.04c
3Louisa Wang Westchester Aquatic 37.06
4Sophia Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 37.19
5Sunny Kang Westchester Aquatic 37.75
6Jisella Jorsling Badger Swim Club 38.27
7Rory O'Byrne Badger Swim Club 39.09
8Julia Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 40.47
9Fiamma Cioffi Empire Swimming 41.58
10Brianna Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 44.43
11Mary Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 45.00
12Emma Zhang Gateway Sports & Poo 46.83
13Mackenzie Cabello Empire Swimming 47.17
14Serena Lin Badger Swim Club 49.05
15Hanna Muchnick Suffern Sea Lions 50.80
16Herschel Tan Queens Aquatic Club 50.91
17Julia Stead Suffern Sea Lions 1:05.61
18Kaya Degaetani Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.50
19Lindsay Strey Suffern Sea Lions 1:11.26
  9-10
1Claire Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 27.73a
2Lauren Maierle Westchester Aquatic 28.93a
3Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 29.62b
4Grace Saidmuratov UN-Badger Swim Club 30.72b
5Aurey Tong Queens Aquatic Club 30.86b
6Megan Tiedemann Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 30.99b
7Katie O'Donnell BGC-N. Westchester M 31.18b
8Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 31.23b
9Manon Jadot Empire Swimming 31.30b
10Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 31.38b
11Kayla Lombardo Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 31.53b
12Eliza Babyak Badger Swim Club 31.82c
13Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 31.85c
14Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 31.89c
15Gianna Martorello UN-Westchester Aquatic 32.31c
15Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 32.31c
17Jessie Stern BGC-N. Westchester M 32.57c
18Claudia Rapisarda Empire Swimming 32.78c
19Lyra Lathan Westchester Aquatic 33.14c
20Sharon Yang Gael Aquatic Club 33.90c
21Madeline Weiss Badger Swim Club 34.13c
22Allison Pondok BGC-N. Westchester M 34.16c
23Kendall Konigsberg Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 34.42c
24Charlize Tavitian Badger Swim Club 34.44c
25Shanel Tan Queens Aquatic Club 34.66c
26Lauren Wachs Empire Swimming 34.87c
27Cindy Chen BGC-N. Westchester M 35.28
28Scarlett Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 35.94
29Molly Hanratty Badger Swim Club 35.98
30Caroline Hardart Badger Swim Club 36.20
31Ariel Greenberg Westchester Aquatic 36.22
32Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 36.26
33Alexandra Attwell Empire Swimming 36.45
34Grace Gerosa BGC-N. Westchester M 36.73
35Adrianna Lu Empire Swimming 36.91
36Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 37.70
37Maddy Yan Gateway Sports & Poo 37.73
38Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 38.18
39Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 38.27
40Isabella Wong Gateway Sports & Poo 38.46
41Claire Hickey Gael Aquatic Club 38.69
42Ashley Ross BGC-N. Westchester M 38.71
43Natalie Welby Suffern Sea Lions 38.76
44Melissa Wang Badger Swim Club 39.16
45Kaitlyn Jimenez Queens Aquatic Club 39.34
46Caroline Bach Gael Aquatic Club 39.57
47Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 39.64
48Kiera Hinkley Suffern Sea Lions 39.68
49Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 40.03
50Rebekah Givan Gael Aquatic Club 40.18
51Rylee Del Duca Suffern Sea Lions 40.48
52Madison Marsh Suffern Sea Lions 41.02
53Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 41.07
54Alaina Kozak Patriot Swim Team 41.14
55Katherine Kendall Badger Swim Club 41.86
56Blythe Sim Westchester Aquatic 41.95
57Lucia Cagno Gateway Sports & Poo 42.17
58Kaya Szczepkowski BGC-N. Westchester M 42.29
59Leah Asinovski Westchester Aquatic 42.30
60Penelope Flouras Gateway Sports & Poo 42.39
61Sarina Liu Badger Swim Club 42.94
62Fernanda Portillo Empire Swimming 43.91
62Victoria Zou Badger Swim Club 43.91
64Maddie Hirsch Suffern Sea Lions 43.94
65Emma Guo Suffern Sea Lions 44.16
66Neena Atkins Gael Aquatic Club 44.42
67Colette Sawyer Suffern Sea Lions 44.89
68Sophia Lin Badger Swim Club 45.70
69Hannah Lescott Gael Aquatic Club 46.83
70Isabel Bunker Patriot Swim Team 47.18
71Luella Otis Empire Swimming 47.45
72Anya Fridman Patriot Swim Team 48.99
73Leora Lugassy BGC-N. Westchester M 49.39
74Heather Schutzer Badger Swim Club 50.25
75Allie Cairns Patriot Swim Team 52.01
76Emma Martin Patriot Swim Team 57.62
77Wynter King-Clicquot Suffern Sea Lions 1:07.80
78Erin Xie Suffern Sea Lions 1:10.84
Kristie Shao Patriot Swim Team NS
Scarlett Zumbro Empire Swimming NS
Madeline Ford Badger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1Daniel Bellach Badger Swim Club 33.43c
2Noland Barrett Westchester Aquatic 33.89c
3Owen Gjertsen Westchester Aquatic 34.02c
4Quinn Anderson Westchester Aquatic 34.83c
5Ethan Lee Gateway Sports & Poo 35.61
6Alex Hoffmann Westchester Aquatic 37.18
7Nicholas Vitale Empire Swimming 38.16
8Olivier Jadot Empire Swimming 39.00
9Kelly Franks Empire Swimming 39.61
10Marcus Vitale Empire Swimming 41.04
11Isaac Thring Empire Swimming 41.19
12John Pan Queens Aquatic Club 42.58
13Sean Flaherty Patriot Swim Team 45.89
14Timothy Yang Gael Aquatic Club 57.40
15Grey Tarife Suffern Sea Lions 1:02.29
  9-10
1Zachary Arnold Badger Swim Club 30.87b
2Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 31.01b
3Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 32.01c
4Pj Stonsby BGC-N. Westchester M 32.29c
5Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 32.50c
6James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 32.71c
7Jem Furniss BGC-N. Westchester M 32.88c
8Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 33.04c
9Derrick Kuo Westchester Aquatic 33.48c
9Lucas Vitale Empire Swimming 33.48c
11Peter Park Empire Swimming 33.84c
12Daniel Lezi Gael Aquatic Club 33.97c
13Bobby Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 34.12c
14Jed Wei BGC-N. Westchester M 34.30c
15Vivek Malik BGC-N. Westchester M 34.50c
16Benjamin Robins Badger Swim Club 34.82c
17A.J. Mugno Empire Swimming 35.05c
18Julien Shao Queens Aquatic Club 35.11c
19Grant Knight New Rochelle YMCA Sa 35.38
20Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 35.43
21Michael Vincent Badger Swim Club 35.46
21Oliver Shao Queens Aquatic Club 35.46
23Ethan Isak Empire Swimming 35.54
24Jon Thring Empire Swimming 36.31
25Ben Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 36.37
26Evan Kaplan Westchester Aquatic 36.65
27Mac Bach Gael Aquatic Club 37.01
28Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 37.28
29Alexander Lau Queens Aquatic Club 37.49
30Max Kolev BGC-N. Westchester M 37.71
31Alexander Sanchez Ampudio New Rochelle YMCA Sa 38.26
32Alex Pinnock New Rochelle YMCA Sa 38.64
33Nathaniel Coker Empire Swimming 38.85
34Ben Courtney Suffern Sea Lions 39.11
35Justin Lee Queens Aquatic Club 39.33
36Koa Truong Queens Aquatic Club 39.59
37Aaron Zhang Empire Swimming 39.75
38Danyaal Hussain BGC-N. Westchester M 39.94
39Sam Cave Gael Aquatic Club 40.65
40Dylan Esposito BGC-N. Westchester M 41.70
41Henry Sweeney Badger Swim Club 42.02
42Colin Yung Empire Swimming 43.76
43Win Dubroff Patriot Swim Team 43.85
44Kieren Guerrero Suffern Sea Lions 43.95
45Will Kiernan Suffern Sea Lions 44.21
46Brandon Derogatis Gael Aquatic Club 46.36
47Walter Horn Suffern Sea Lions 47.10
48Gobind Khosla Empire Swimming 49.03
49Pierce Whitlatch Suffern Sea Lions 49.75
50James Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 49.79
51Gus Robinson Gael Aquatic Club 50.13
52Aiden Grove Patriot Swim Team 50.67
53Terryn McCarter Suffern Sea Lions 1:03.61
Robbie Showers Gael Aquatic Club DQ
Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
1Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic 53.40c
2Isabella Paez BGC-N. Westchester M 55.36e
3Lydia Chen Westchester Aquatic 55.40e
4Sinceraty Alexander BGC-N. Westchester M 57.82f
5Ava Iannetta Westchester Aquatic 57.88f
6Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 57.94f
7Olivia Gargiulo Gael Aquatic Club 58.27f
8Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 59.12f
9Emily Rocco BGC-N. Westchester M 59.16f
10Emma Zhu BGC-N. Westchester M 59.47f
11Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 59.56f
12Olivia Ronaghan Queens Aquatic Club 59.62f
13Julie Tiedemann Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 59.67f
14Kaitlin Blakeslee BGC-N. Westchester M 59.83f
15Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 59.87f
16Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:00.00f
17Grace Nadecki BGC-N. Westchester M 1:00.39f
18Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:00.55f
19Casey Bice Queens Aquatic Club 1:01.06f
20Anabelle Lau Queens Aquatic Club 1:01.16f
21Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 1:02.61f
22Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 1:02.71f
23Caroline McGrath Badger Swim Club 1:02.85f
24Julia Yang Gael Aquatic Club 1:03.37
25Isabelle Balachandran Badger Swim Club 1:03.56
25Sarah Desiderio BGC-N. Westchester M 1:03.56
27Helena Leroy Gael Aquatic Club 1:03.63
28Elizabeth Ford Badger Swim Club 1:03.71
29Reed Magee BGC-N. Westchester M 1:03.76
30Alexndra Marshall Badger Swim Club 1:03.94
31Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.07
32Ellie Mackle Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:04.27
33Alexandra Fitzgerald BGC-N. Westchester M 1:04.75
34Alanna Kelly Empire Swimming 1:04.84
35Lexi Smith BGC-N. Westchester M 1:05.55
36Morgan MacRobbie Suffern Sea Lions 1:05.67
37Nicole Kuceravec Suffern Sea Lions 1:05.72
38Katie Pondok BGC-N. Westchester M 1:05.86
39Sloane Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 1:06.45
40Olivia Andrews BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.46
41Molly Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 1:06.77
42Kaitlin Li Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.88
43Julia Reich Badger Swim Club 1:07.03
44Kate Dougherty Badger Swim Club 1:07.12
45Haley Jimenez Queens Aquatic Club 1:07.29
46Jessie Greenstein BGC-N. Westchester M 1:07.41
47Jordana Klein Empire Swimming 1:07.96
48Elizabeth Curran Suffern Sea Lions 1:08.47
49Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 1:08.60
50Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:08.86
51Abby Thring Empire Swimming 1:09.89
52Brennan Hickey Gael Aquatic Club 1:10.10
53Amanda Ng Suffern Sea Lions 1:10.78
54Leiel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.31
55Raquel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.42
56Nicole D'Amore Westchester Aquatic 1:14.47
57Victoria Deluca Patriot Swim Team 1:21.12
58Allison Soto New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:21.37
59Lekhaa Singh New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:21.79
60Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 1:22.91
61Dorian Levitus Suffern Sea Lions 1:23.45
Kate Hoesterey Empire Swimming NS
Laurie Wang Gateway Sports & Poo NS
Megan Flaherty Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
1Ryan Delfico BGC-N. Westchester M 53.16e
2Max Hardart Badger Swim Club 53.90e
3Timmy Norris Gael Aquatic Club 53.94e
4Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 54.68f
5Giacomo Lugato Badger Swim Club 54.78f
6Michael Leung Queens Aquatic Club 54.84f
6Jack Kelly Empire Swimming 54.84f
8Jonathan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 55.18f
9Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 55.82f
10Jack Pagel Patriot Swim Team 56.00f
11Alan Xia Queens Aquatic Club 56.38f
12Alex Hwang Gateway Sports & Poo 56.50f
13James Pastore BGC-N. Westchester M 56.66f
14David Zoota Empire Swimming 57.15f
15Theodore Veru Badger Swim Club 57.44f
16Connor Vincent Empire Swimming 57.85f
17Winston Tan Gateway Sports & Poo 58.85f
18Veer Khosla Empire Swimming 58.97f
19Andrew Hammond BGC-N. Westchester M 58.99f
20Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 59.31f
21Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 59.62
22Felix Lucchese BGC-N. Westchester M 59.67
23Kevin Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 59.97
24Nicholas Tung Queens Aquatic Club 1:00.01
25Zane Snyder Cox Badger Swim Club 1:00.38
26Remy Eppner BGC-N. Westchester M 1:00.90
27Justin Baung Gateway Sports & Poo 1:02.67
28Benjamin Korzenik Badger Swim Club 1:03.01
29Adam Nack BGC-N. Westchester M 1:03.53
30Yiyo Valadez APEX Swim Club 1:03.89
31Francesco Assalone Badger Swim Club 1:04.12
32Edward Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 1:04.80
33Boden Bounds BGC-N. Westchester M 1:04.85
34Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 1:05.90
35Elijah Dowl Westchester Aquatic 1:08.61
36Grant Yang Westchester Aquatic 1:12.49
37Dylan Fang Empire Swimming 1:14.70
38Connor Fieldale Gael Aquatic Club 1:16.41
39Hopeton Scott New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:16.88
40James Almeida Gateway Sports & Poo 1:18.50
41Felix Zehe Gael Aquatic Club 1:18.57
42Ariel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 1:19.24
43Dominic Mantilla Patriot Swim Team 1:22.18
Darian Chen Queens Aquatic Club NS
Ben Stern BGC-N. Westchester M NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1Lori Jiang Westchester Aquatic 1:30.82c
2Fiamma Cioffi Empire Swimming 2:03.60
  9-10
1Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 1:11.97a
2Gianna Martorello UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:20.60b
3Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:21.70b
4Megan Tiedemann Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:22.04b
5Manon Jadot Empire Swimming 1:25.16c
6Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 1:30.57c
7Jessie Stern BGC-N. Westchester M 1:38.01
8Katie Nalepka Badger Swim Club 1:38.08
9Ariel Greenberg Westchester Aquatic 1:41.57
10Claudia Rapisarda Empire Swimming 1:42.09
11Shanel Tan Queens Aquatic Club 1:48.06
12Adrianna Lu Empire Swimming 1:54.04
13Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:54.07
Scarlett Zumbro Empire Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1Alex Hoffmann Westchester Aquatic 1:47.81
2Ethan Lee Gateway Sports & Poo 1:49.94
Isaac Thring Empire Swimming NS
  9-10
1Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:23.58b
2Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 1:24.63b
3Vivek Malik BGC-N. Westchester M 1:24.86b
4James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:29.70c
5Ethan Isak Empire Swimming 1:31.60c
6Bobby Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 1:37.23c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
1Gillian Camperlengo Badger Swim Club 2:15.34c
2Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:33.55f
3Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:34.38f
4Nicole Kuceravec Suffern Sea Lions 2:50.01
5Bella Kovacs Queens Aquatic Club 2:56.74
Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
1Jason Amato Badger Swim Club 2:11.84e
2Dylan Oberst Westchester Aquatic 2:16.72e
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 2:18.57a
2Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 2:21.76b
3Katelyn Capuano Badger Swim Club 2:26.55b
4Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 2:28.01c
5Kate Anderson Westchester Aquatic 2:28.37c
6Julia Bazinet Westchester Aquatic 2:28.95c
7Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 2:31.90c
8Grace Kelly Empire Swimming 2:32.11c
9Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 2:32.20c
10Nicole Gerosa BGC-N. Westchester M 2:35.55c
11Jessie Crane Empire Swimming 2:37.17c
12Rory Sheridan UN-Westchester Aquatic 2:37.23c
13Keala Schubert Westchester Aquatic 2:38.75c
14Faith Hyun Gateway Sports & Poo 2:42.31c
15Fiona Barr Badger Swim Club 2:44.99c
16Kyra Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 2:45.08c
17Erin Hanrahan Badger Swim Club 2:45.92c
18Chelsea Calvin Suffern Sea Lions 2:46.08c
19Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 2:49.19
20Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 2:49.62
21Caroline Whitlatch Suffern Sea Lions 2:52.94
22Lizzy Nixon-Chatfield Empire Swimming 2:53.30
23Amelia Rosario Westchester Aquatic 2:56.36
24Sophia Kouchtaf Queens Aquatic Club 2:57.16
25Chloe Ruggiero Suffern Sea Lions 2:57.83
26Jane Kempf Suffern Sea Lions 2:57.93
27Maya Liriano Gateway Sports & Poo 2:57.96
28Eloise Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 2:58.10
29Grace Hricay Empire Swimming 2:58.57
30Brigid Byrnes Empire Swimming 2:59.45
31Hailey Borgersen Suffern Sea Lions 3:02.70
32Jenna Micheline Suffern Sea Lions 3:04.36
33Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 3:20.15
34Grace Barron Empire Swimming 3:21.73
35Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team 3:23.22
36Sarah Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 3:38.89
37Zaynah Shariff Gateway Sports & Poo 3:43.44
Daria Chtokolov Badger Swim Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Christopher Xia Queens Aquatic Club 2:08.72a
2Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 2:13.26a
3Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 2:23.58b
4Aidan Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:25.90b
5Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 2:31.05c
6Ryan Ng Gateway Sports & Poo 2:32.14c
7William Rupp Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:34.65c
8Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 2:36.72c
9Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 2:41.53c
10Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 2:42.79c
11Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 2:43.46c
12Philip Thayer Empire Swimming 2:45.41c
13Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 2:45.45c
14Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 2:45.58c
15Ronald Sanchez Unnattached 2:45.88c
16Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:54.94
17Kai Lomvardas Badger Swim Club 2:55.19
18Nathaniel Attwell Empire Swimming 2:58.52
19Kevin Wang Gateway Sports & Poo 2:58.94
20Preston Chu Gateway Sports & Poo 3:07.19
21Mick Barron Empire Swimming 3:22.38
William Soviero Badger Swim Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:12.93d
2Ciara Dalton Empire Swimming 2:15.82d
3Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 2:20.23f
4Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 2:24.95f
5Sydney Vleck Empire Swimming 2:25.61f
6Alexa Parry Badger Swim Club 2:25.75f
6Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 2:25.75f
8Katherine Zhou Unnattached 2:26.67f
9Maria Burtseva UN-Empire Swimming 2:27.46f
10Emily Ebratt Badger Swim Club 2:27.97f
11Victoria O'Hara Queens Aquatic Club 2:28.08f
12Deborah Kong Queens Aquatic Club 2:28.15f
13Christina Pan Gateway Sports & Poo 2:28.38f
14Sofia Mottura Westchester Aquatic 2:29.31f
15Lauren O'Meara Badger Swim Club 2:29.41f
16Ida Henriksson Badger Swim Club 2:30.66
17Arlene Suzana APEX Swim Club 2:32.30
18Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 2:33.22
19Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 2:34.18
20Emily Yan Gateway Sports & Poo 2:35.14
21Ella Hulme Empire Swimming 2:35.90
22Abigail Wang Westchester Aquatic 2:36.51
23Samantha Garcia Suffern Sea Lions 2:40.25
24Bridget Deverna Gael Aquatic Club 2:42.25
25Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 2:42.90
26Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 2:44.03
27Angelina Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 2:44.13
28Ava Girardi Westchester Aquatic 2:44.18
29Daniella Velez Queens Aquatic Club 2:45.56
30Nina Mathews Suffern Sea Lions 3:19.43
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Garrett Towne Badger Swim Club 2:00.85c
2Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:08.56f
3Alex Gagliardi Empire Swimming 2:09.31f
4Evan Barr Badger Swim Club 2:09.37f
5Steven Kwon Badger Swim Club 2:09.47f
6Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 2:09.57f
7Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:10.88f
8Sam Andrews Empire Swimming 2:11.50f
9Charles Hicks Westchester Aquatic 2:11.99f
10Osmond Wan Queens Aquatic Club 2:12.97f
11Chris Garcia Badger Swim Club 2:13.46f
12Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 2:14.87f
13James Kelly Empire Swimming 2:14.93f
14Geoffrey Lien Westchester Aquatic 2:15.96f
15Myles Dower Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:16.56f
16Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team 2:17.28f
17Adam Lai Queens Aquatic Club 2:17.61f
18Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 2:20.27f
19Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 2:21.18f
20Roger Sanchez Unnattached 2:21.76f
21Chris Babyak Badger Swim Club 2:24.24f
22Princeton Chu Gateway Sports & Poo 2:24.25f
23David Syphers Gael Aquatic Club 2:24.37f
24Ethan Fuchs Gael Aquatic Club 2:25.03f
25Ethan Fang Empire Swimming 2:30.81
26Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:32.97
27Nathaniel Kingsbury Patriot Swim Team 2:42.99
Matt Waring Patriot Swim Team DQ
Chris Epes Gael Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 1:10.87a
2Sunell Zorgman BGC-N. Westchester M 1:13.16a
3Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:15.37b
4Julia Sun BGC-N. Westchester M 1:16.97b
5Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 1:17.45b
6Grace Kelly Empire Swimming 1:17.66b
7Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 1:18.56b
8Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 1:19.13c
9Malaya Lathan Westchester Aquatic 1:19.60c
10Alexa Vitti BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.10c
11Ellie Slive BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.36c
12Ursula Ott Badger Swim Club 1:22.33c
13Annabelle Kung BGC-N. Westchester M 1:22.80c
14Zoe Lien Westchester Aquatic 1:23.00c
15Ava Schetlick Badger Swim Club 1:23.74c
16Erin Hanrahan Badger Swim Club 1:23.86c
17Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 1:23.94c
18Abigail McGranahan Badger Swim Club 1:24.06c
19Sophia Bondikov Westchester Aquatic 1:25.23c
20Keala Schubert Westchester Aquatic 1:26.00c
21Caroline Whitlatch Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.19c
22Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 1:27.23c
23Amelia Rosario Westchester Aquatic 1:27.56c
24Carmela Suozzi Unnattached 1:27.91c
25Jessie Crane Empire Swimming 1:28.31c
26Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 1:28.62c
27Paige Fagan BGC-N. Westchester M 1:29.86
28Annabel Hardart Badger Swim Club 1:30.20
29Mirabel Solomon BGC-N. Westchester M 1:30.82
30Laura Williams BGC-N. Westchester M 1:32.47
30Maddy Whelley BGC-N. Westchester M 1:32.47
32Eloise Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 1:33.58
33Anna Mone Badger Swim Club 1:33.71
34Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:34.06
35Joyce Chen BGC-N. Westchester M 1:34.25
36Grace Hricay Empire Swimming 1:36.39
37Elsa Confalone Badger Swim Club 1:38.55
38Brigid Byrnes Empire Swimming 1:38.76
39Maya Liriano Gateway Sports & Poo 1:38.83
40Amy Dougherty Badger Swim Club 1:40.35
41Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:40.39
42Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team 1:43.01
43Lilli Muchnick Suffern Sea Lions 1:43.90
44Katherine Tassier BGC-N. Westchester M 1:45.94
45Sonya Chen Badger Swim Club 1:52.51
46Michela Iacobazzi Empire Swimming 1:54.03
Zaynah Shariff Gateway Sports & Poo DQ
Helene Zehe Gael Aquatic Club DQ
Maya Ciminello Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1Christopher Xia Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.06a
2Michael Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 1:11.59a
3Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:14.46b
4Kevin Jiang Westchester Aquatic 1:17.71b
5Aidan Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:18.25b
6Ryan Ng Gateway Sports & Poo 1:18.48b
7Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 1:18.64b
8Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:20.97c
9Will Fagan BGC-N. Westchester M 1:21.62c
10Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:22.83c
11Sean Dalton BGC-N. Westchester M 1:23.16c
12Harrison Lambert Empire Swimming 1:24.29c
13Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 1:26.51
14Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 1:26.87
15Dylan Gourlay BGC-N. Westchester M 1:28.21
16Jayden Holmes BGC-N. Westchester M 1:28.43
17Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 1:30.21
18Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 1:30.81
19Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:30.96
20Kai Lomvardas Badger Swim Club 1:31.06
21Konstantinos Koufalis Badger Swim Club 1:31.95
22Preston Chu Gateway Sports & Poo 1:34.68
23Darian Paez BGC-N. Westchester M 1:35.15
24Kevin Wang Gateway Sports & Poo 1:35.98
25Alex Zhu Patriot Swim Team 1:36.48
26Rohan Malik BGC-N. Westchester M 1:38.05
27Ryan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 1:39.69
28Isaiah Martin Patriot Swim Team 1:40.55
29Nathaniel Attwell Empire Swimming 1:43.52
30Gianluca Polenzani Gael Aquatic Club 1:46.22
31Aadi Sethi Suffern Sea Lions 2:04.47
Paddy Dineen Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Jonah Porat Badger Swim Club DQ
Connor McHugh BGC-N. Westchester M DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 1:07.15b
2Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.14b
3Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 1:12.39d
4Ciara Dalton Empire Swimming 1:13.85e
5Morgan Hricay Empire Swimming 1:14.56e
6Deborah Kong Queens Aquatic Club 1:15.71f
7Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:16.07f
8Margaret Victory Badger Swim Club 1:16.87f
9Jennifer Gougelmann Empire Swimming 1:17.04f
10Kate Wohl BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.50f
11Samantha Liddy Suffern Sea Lions 1:18.60f
12Juliette Garofolo BGC-N. Westchester M 1:19.04f
13Sofia Mottura Westchester Aquatic 1:19.45f
14Lauren O'Meara Badger Swim Club 1:19.52f
15Katie Wang Empire Swimming 1:19.75f
16Bridget Deverna Gael Aquatic Club 1:19.86f
17Kathryn Posner BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.49f
18Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 1:20.58f
19Sophie Johanson Gael Aquatic Club 1:21.30
20Ella Hulme Empire Swimming 1:21.42
21Ella Crystal Gael Aquatic Club 1:22.00
22Sydney Ford BGC-N. Westchester M 1:23.06
23Emily Yan Gateway Sports & Poo 1:24.93
24Samantha Garcia Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.97
25Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:27.24
26Maia Signore Suffern Sea Lions 1:28.24
27Ofelia Valadez APEX Swim Club 1:28.84
28Angelina Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 1:29.55
29Ava Girardi Westchester Aquatic 1:29.61
30Daniella Velez Queens Aquatic Club 1:29.78
31Nina Mathews Suffern Sea Lions 1:48.55
Madison Berkowitz Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 1:05.11e
2Bo Paruvangada BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.06e
3James Kelly Empire Swimming 1:06.36e
4Wyatt Yates BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.47e
5Kevin Crane Empire Swimming 1:07.82f
6Riley Haffner Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:07.83f
7Avery Skolnick BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.01f
8Charles Hicks Westchester Aquatic 1:08.02f
9Osmond Wan Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.49f
10Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:08.84f
11Marc Stern BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.05f
12Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.14f
13Noah Falbaum BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.41f
14Alex Miller Empire Swimming 1:09.81f
15Myles Dower Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:09.83f
16Tc McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 1:09.84f
17Declan Ahearn BGC-N. Westchester M 1:10.10f
18Sam Sweeney BGC-N. Westchester M 1:10.61f
19Ensen Sgaglio BGC-N. Westchester M 1:10.85f
20Thomas Sasso Empire Swimming 1:10.95
21Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 1:11.43
22Steven Kwon Badger Swim Club 1:11.60
23Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:11.72
24Luke McHugh BGC-N. Westchester M 1:12.99
25Brian Crane Empire Swimming 1:14.64
26John Laidlaw BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.12
27Dylan Nordstrom Empire Swimming 1:15.26
28Sam Andrews Empire Swimming 1:15.33
29Princeton Chu Gateway Sports & Poo 1:16.33
30Nathan Huang BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.26
31Rafe Coffino BGC-N. Westchester M 1:27.95
32Kaiden Sookdar New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:30.60
33Matt Waring Patriot Swim Team 1:49.24
Chris Epes Gael Aquatic Club NS
Tanner Vales Empire Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
1Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:05.76b
2Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 1:05.77b
3Faith McLaughlin BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.66b
4Julia Bazinet Westchester Aquatic 1:08.46b
5Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 1:08.61b
6Malaya Lathan Westchester Aquatic 1:08.82c
7Katelin Wu Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.20c
8Ally Pfeiffer Westchester Aquatic 1:10.24c
9Faith Hyun Gateway Sports & Poo 1:10.85c
10Sunell Zorgman BGC-N. Westchester M 1:11.04c
11Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 1:11.66c
12Jessie Crane Empire Swimming 1:12.06c
13Annabelle Kung BGC-N. Westchester M 1:12.08c
14Chelsea Calvin Suffern Sea Lions 1:12.74c
15Grace Kelly Empire Swimming 1:13.09c
16Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 1:13.19c
17Sophia Bondikov Westchester Aquatic 1:13.49c
18Nicole Gerosa BGC-N. Westchester M 1:13.58c
19Kyra Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 1:14.04c
20Emily Cole BGC-N. Westchester M 1:14.07c
21Johannah Ryder Empire Swimming 1:14.51c
22Ursula Ott Badger Swim Club 1:14.93c
23Ava Schetlick Badger Swim Club 1:16.88c
24Sophia Kouchtaf Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.78c
25Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 1:19.03c
26Jane Kempf Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.26c
27Meredith Lee BGC-N. Westchester M 1:19.30c
28Amelia Rosario Westchester Aquatic 1:19.53
29Laura Williams BGC-N. Westchester M 1:19.81
30Campbell Magee BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.41
31Annabel Hardart Badger Swim Club 1:20.68
32Mirabel Solomon BGC-N. Westchester M 1:21.00
33Lizzy Nixon-Chatfield Empire Swimming 1:21.49
34Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 1:22.40
35Sienna White BGC-N. Westchester M 1:22.48
36Catalina Rodriguez Queens Aquatic Club 1:23.86
37Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 1:24.67
38Hailey Borgersen Suffern Sea Lions 1:25.21
39Grace Hricay Empire Swimming 1:25.65
40Jenna Micheline Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.63
41Daria Chtokolov Badger Swim Club 1:26.81
42Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:27.67
43Caroline Whitlatch Suffern Sea Lions 1:27.91
44Maddy Whelley BGC-N. Westchester M 1:28.16
45Jade Cohen Suffern Sea Lions 1:28.17
46Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:29.26
47Maya Liriano Gateway Sports & Poo 1:31.68
48Sophia Kahn BGC-N. Westchester M 1:33.12
49Grace Barron Empire Swimming 1:33.24
50Kaelin McCluskey Suffern Sea Lions 1:35.56
51Chloe Ruggiero Suffern Sea Lions 1:38.32
52Sonya Chen Badger Swim Club 1:42.41
53Sarah Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 1:43.52
54Michela Iacobazzi Empire Swimming 1:46.26
55Kamya Kapadia Suffern Sea Lions 1:49.88
Bae Bounds BGC-N. Westchester M DQ
Sia Kortequee Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Maya Ciminello Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
1Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:01.40a
2Aidan Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:07.44b
3Michael Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 1:07.61b
4Kevin Jiang Westchester Aquatic 1:08.25b
5Evan Wohl BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.63c
6Ryan Ng Gateway Sports & Poo 1:12.60c
7Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:13.51c
8William Rupp Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:13.79c
9Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 1:14.89c
10Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 1:15.13c
11Jack Moran BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.40c
12Dylan Gourlay BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.90c
13Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 1:16.31c
14Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 1:17.23c
15Michael O'Donnell BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.81
16Philip Thayer Empire Swimming 1:18.37
17Erik Nadecki BGC-N. Westchester M 1:19.11
18Nathaniel Attwell Empire Swimming 1:19.52
19Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 1:20.43
20Kevin Wang Gateway Sports & Poo 1:23.68
21Lj Gulotta BGC-N. Westchester M 1:24.07
22Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 1:25.23
23Alex Zhu Patriot Swim Team 1:25.55
24Joshua Tovar BGC-N. Westchester M 1:26.77
25Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:28.39
26Patrick Fang BGC-N. Westchester M 1:29.05
27Mick Barron Empire Swimming 1:29.61
28Rohan Malik BGC-N. Westchester M 1:30.45
29Ryan D'Auria Gael Aquatic Club 1:30.70
30Jonah Porat Badger Swim Club 1:32.02
31Preston Chu Gateway Sports & Poo 1:33.31
32Ben Levy BGC-N. Westchester M 1:36.54
33Charles Rodriguez-Grando Suffern Sea Lions 1:44.58
34Michael Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 1:53.33
35Owen Connolly Suffern Sea Lions 1:54.65
36Aadi Sethi Suffern Sea Lions 1:55.35
37Zayaan Hussain BGC-N. Westchester M 1:57.34
38Trevor Degaetani Suffern Sea Lions 2:01.87
Matt Kaner Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
1Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 2:12.15d
2Frankie Garces Gael Aquatic Club 2:12.93d
3Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 2:14.17d
4Maria Burtseva UN-Empire Swimming 2:15.78d
5Jennifer Gougelmann Empire Swimming 2:22.66f
6Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 2:23.65f
7Samantha Liddy Suffern Sea Lions 2:24.20f
8Katie Wang Empire Swimming 2:24.67f
9Kate Wohl BGC-N. Westchester M 2:25.18f
10Kathryn Posner BGC-N. Westchester M 2:25.61f
11Christina Pan Gateway Sports & Poo 2:26.45f
12Morgan Hricay Empire Swimming 2:27.54f
13Sydney Vleck Empire Swimming 2:29.19f
14Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 2:29.93
15Margaret Victory Badger Swim Club 2:30.38
15Alexandra Destaebler Gael Aquatic Club 2:30.38
17Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 2:32.04
18Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 2:32.84
19Sophie Johanson Gael Aquatic Club 2:33.04
20Ida Henriksson Badger Swim Club 2:35.87
21Juliette Garofolo BGC-N. Westchester M 2:36.35
22Abigail Wang Westchester Aquatic 2:36.49
23Maggie Davis Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.45
24Ava Girardi Westchester Aquatic 2:39.74
25Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:41.00
26Madison Berkowitz Suffern Sea Lions 2:41.65
27Sydney Ford BGC-N. Westchester M 2:43.38
28Ella Hulme Empire Swimming 2:45.99
Ciara Dalton Empire Swimming NS
Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 15-18 200Y BACKSTROKE
1Sam Sweeney BGC-N. Westchester M 2:03.13d
2John Laidlaw BGC-N. Westchester M 2:04.08d
3Kevin Crane Empire Swimming 2:06.10e
4Avery Skolnick BGC-N. Westchester M 2:07.13e
5Aidan Wilson Empire Swimming 2:09.35e
6Declan Ahearn BGC-N. Westchester M 2:11.46
7Evan Barr Badger Swim Club 2:11.50
8Charles Hicks Westchester Aquatic 2:11.66
9Dylan Nordstrom Empire Swimming 2:12.46
10Jackson Haffner Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:12.77
10Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:12.77
12Wyatt Yates BGC-N. Westchester M 2:13.11
13Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 2:13.29
14Sam Andrews Empire Swimming 2:13.39
15Thomas Sasso Empire Swimming 2:13.57
16Brian Crane Empire Swimming 2:13.60
17Marc Stern BGC-N. Westchester M 2:14.08
18David Syphers Gael Aquatic Club 2:14.38
19Geoffrey Lien Westchester Aquatic 2:14.58
20Chris Garcia Badger Swim Club 2:14.82
21Alex Gagliardi Empire Swimming 2:15.71
22Noah Falbaum BGC-N. Westchester M 2:15.73
23Luke McHugh BGC-N. Westchester M 2:18.23
24Alex Miller Empire Swimming 2:18.98
25Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team 2:19.26
26Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 2:19.99
27Chris Babyak Badger Swim Club 2:20.28
28Rafe Coffino BGC-N. Westchester M 2:22.54
29Ensen Sgaglio BGC-N. Westchester M 2:24.91
30Nathaniel Kingsbury Patriot Swim Team 2:26.21
31Ethan Fang Empire Swimming 2:26.59
32Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:31.07
33Princeton Chu Gateway Sports & Poo 2:36.07
Tanner Vales Empire Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
1Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 57.17a
2Katelyn Capuano Badger Swim Club 58.43b
3Julia Bazinet Westchester Aquatic 59.13b
4Kate Anderson Westchester Aquatic 59.14b
5Faith McLaughlin BGC-N. Westchester M 59.35b
6Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 59.60b
7Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 1:00.05b
8Malaya Lathan Westchester Aquatic 1:01.12c
9Alexa Vitti BGC-N. Westchester M 1:01.43c
10Grace Kelly Empire Swimming 1:02.36c
11Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 1:03.19c
12Keala Schubert Westchester Aquatic 1:03.55c
13Annabelle Kung BGC-N. Westchester M 1:03.98c
14Rory Sheridan UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:04.15c
15Sophia Bondikov Westchester Aquatic 1:04.16c
16Ava Schetlick Badger Swim Club 1:04.41c
17Ally Pfeiffer Westchester Aquatic 1:04.49c
18Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 1:04.50c
19Chelsea Calvin Suffern Sea Lions 1:04.54c
20Jessie Crane Empire Swimming 1:04.71c
21Carmela Suozzi Unnattached 1:04.84c
22Katelin Wu Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.87c
23Zoe Lien Westchester Aquatic 1:05.03c
24Faith Hyun Gateway Sports & Poo 1:05.04c
25Julia Sun BGC-N. Westchester M 1:05.07c
26Ursula Ott Badger Swim Club 1:05.58c
27Abigail McGranahan Badger Swim Club 1:06.81c
28Fiona Barr Badger Swim Club 1:07.11c
29Carol Xue Gateway Sports & Poo 1:07.17c
30Meredith Lee BGC-N. Westchester M 1:07.57c
31Annabel Hardart Badger Swim Club 1:07.91c
32Kyra Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 1:08.22c
33Mirabel Solomon BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.86
34Paige Fagan BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.98
35Amelia Rosario Westchester Aquatic 1:09.04
36Emily Cole BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.58
37Catalina Rodriguez Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.66
37Jane Kempf Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.66
39Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 1:10.61
40Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 1:10.88
41Lizzy Nixon-Chatfield Empire Swimming 1:11.84
42Sophia Kouchtaf Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.23
43Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 1:12.26
44Eloise Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 1:12.29
45Bae Bounds BGC-N. Westchester M 1:12.65
46Brigid Byrnes Empire Swimming 1:13.59
47Hailey Borgersen Suffern Sea Lions 1:13.70
48Grace Hricay Empire Swimming 1:13.84
49Sienna White BGC-N. Westchester M 1:14.33
50Laura Williams BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.05
51Campbell Magee BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.12
52Maddy Whelley BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.38
53Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 1:15.59
54Daria Chtokolov Badger Swim Club 1:15.84
55Joyce Chen BGC-N. Westchester M 1:16.07
56Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 1:16.35
57Grace Barron Empire Swimming 1:16.54
58Anna Mone Badger Swim Club 1:17.09
59Jenna Micheline Suffern Sea Lions 1:17.36
60Jade Cohen Suffern Sea Lions 1:17.68
61Katherine Tassier BGC-N. Westchester M 1:18.23
62Maya Liriano Gateway Sports & Poo 1:18.37
63Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 1:18.87
64Sophia Kahn BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.51
65Amy Dougherty Badger Swim Club 1:20.83
66Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 1:21.42
67Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:24.09
68Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team 1:26.26
69Helene Zehe Gael Aquatic Club 1:26.76
70Kaelin McCluskey Suffern Sea Lions 1:27.21
71Lilli Muchnick Suffern Sea Lions 1:27.28
72Sonya Chen Badger Swim Club 1:30.44
73Michela Iacobazzi Empire Swimming 1:30.98
74Sarah Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 1:31.18
75Chloe Ruggiero Suffern Sea Lions 1:36.07
76Kamya Kapadia Suffern Sea Lions 1:48.27
77Sia Kortequee Suffern Sea Lions 1:49.05
Maya Ciminello Suffern Sea Lions NS
Elsa Confalone Badger Swim Club NS
Ellie Slive BGC-N. Westchester M NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
1Aidan Lee Westchester Aquatic 58.37b
2Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 58.69b
3Michael Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 58.88b
4Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 59.02b
5Kevin Jiang Westchester Aquatic 1:00.81c
6William Rupp Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:01.21c
7Evan Wohl BGC-N. Westchester M 1:02.05c
8Connor McHugh BGC-N. Westchester M 1:02.81c
9Ryan Ng Gateway Sports & Poo 1:03.13c
10Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:03.35c
11James Galligan Gael Aquatic Club 1:04.66c
12Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 1:04.83c
13Jayden Holmes BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.27c
14Will Fagan BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.38c
15Ronald Sanchez Unnattached 1:06.73c
16Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:06.90c
17Jack Moran BGC-N. Westchester M 1:07.10
18Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 1:07.19
19Sean Dalton BGC-N. Westchester M 1:07.77
20Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 1:08.68
21Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.99
22Erik Nadecki BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.35
23Philip Thayer Empire Swimming 1:09.50
24Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:10.31
25Darian Paez BGC-N. Westchester M 1:10.48
26Lj Gulotta BGC-N. Westchester M 1:10.57
27Nathaniel Attwell Empire Swimming 1:10.87
28Michael O'Donnell BGC-N. Westchester M 1:11.63
29Konstantinos Koufalis Badger Swim Club 1:12.29
30Ryan D'Auria Gael Aquatic Club 1:14.01
31Kai Lomvardas Badger Swim Club 1:14.65
32Isaiah Martin Patriot Swim Team 1:15.15
33Mick Barron Empire Swimming 1:16.21
34Patrick Fang BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.61
35Joshua Tovar BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.06
36Ryan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 1:20.10
37Rohan Malik BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.45
38Preston Chu Gateway Sports & Poo 1:20.87
39Jonah Porat Badger Swim Club 1:23.56
40William Soviero Badger Swim Club 1:24.02
41Gianluca Polenzani Gael Aquatic Club 1:26.49
42Ben Levy BGC-N. Westchester M 1:26.88
43Matt Kaner Suffern Sea Lions 1:33.09
44Charles Rodriguez-Grando Suffern Sea Lions 1:38.45
45Trevor Degaetani Suffern Sea Lions 1:39.08
46Zayaan Hussain BGC-N. Westchester M 1:40.83
47Michael Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 1:40.87
48Aadi Sethi Suffern Sea Lions 1:43.94
49Owen Connolly Suffern Sea Lions 1:53.99
Paddy Dineen Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 35 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 56.57e
2Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 56.71e
3Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 57.39e
4Kathryn Posner BGC-N. Westchester M 57.83f
5Alexa Parry Badger Swim Club 58.14f
6Katie Wang Empire Swimming 58.66f
7Arlene Suzana APEX Swim Club 58.77f
8Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 58.94f
9Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 59.02f
10Maria Burtseva UN-Empire Swimming 59.11f
11Victoria O'Hara Queens Aquatic Club 59.43f
12Sydney Vleck Empire Swimming 59.45f
13Deborah Kong Queens Aquatic Club 59.77f
14Frankie Garces Gael Aquatic Club 59.79f
15Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 59.88f
16Katherine Zhou Unnattached 1:00.13f
17Samantha Liddy Suffern Sea Lions 1:00.46f
18Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 1:00.48f
19Ida Henriksson Badger Swim Club 1:00.56f
20Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 1:00.85f
21Kate Wohl BGC-N. Westchester M 1:01.04f
22Emily Ebratt Badger Swim Club 1:01.12
23Margaret Victory Badger Swim Club 1:01.25
24Abigail Wang Westchester Aquatic 1:01.42
25Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:02.10
26Christina Pan Gateway Sports & Poo 1:02.41
27Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 1:03.48
28Sydney Ford BGC-N. Westchester M 1:03.54
29Madison Berkowitz Suffern Sea Lions 1:03.96
30Emily Yan Gateway Sports & Poo 1:04.43
31Ella Crystal Gael Aquatic Club 1:04.64
32Sophie Johanson Gael Aquatic Club 1:05.00
33Juliette Garofolo BGC-N. Westchester M 1:05.05
34Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 1:05.06
35Alexandra Destaebler Gael Aquatic Club 1:05.24
36Samantha Garcia Suffern Sea Lions 1:05.34
37Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:05.40
38Bridget Deverna Gael Aquatic Club 1:06.35
39Daniella Velez Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.64
40Maggie Davis Suffern Sea Lions 1:06.69
41Ava Girardi Westchester Aquatic 1:06.75
42Ella Hulme Empire Swimming 1:07.34
43Angelina Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 1:07.80
44Ofelia Valadez APEX Swim Club 1:08.51
45Maia Signore Suffern Sea Lions 1:08.73
46Nina Mathews Suffern Sea Lions 1:21.83
Lauren O'Meara Badger Swim Club NS
Morgan Hricay Empire Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 36 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
1Aidan Wilson Empire Swimming 50.85d
2Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 50.90d
3Bo Paruvangada BGC-N. Westchester M 50.95d
4Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 51.20e
5Riley Haffner Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 51.38e
6Evan Barr Badger Swim Club 51.87e
7Avery Skolnick BGC-N. Westchester M 52.21f
8Luke McHugh BGC-N. Westchester M 52.57f
9Steven Kwon Badger Swim Club 52.78f
10Tc McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 52.79f
11Geoffrey Lien Westchester Aquatic 52.82f
12Wyatt Yates BGC-N. Westchester M 52.91f
13Declan Ahearn BGC-N. Westchester M 53.05f
14Roger Sanchez Unnattached 53.10f
15Sam Sweeney BGC-N. Westchester M 53.20f
16Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 53.52f
17Thomas Sasso Empire Swimming 53.55f
18Chris Garcia Badger Swim Club 53.74f
19Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 53.81f
20John Laidlaw BGC-N. Westchester M 54.25f
20Jackson Haffner Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 54.25f
22Nathan Huang BGC-N. Westchester M 54.56
23Sam Andrews Empire Swimming 54.59
24Osmond Wan Queens Aquatic Club 55.02
25Marc Stern BGC-N. Westchester M 55.19
26Alex Miller Empire Swimming 55.30
27Myles Dower Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 55.46
28Alex Gagliardi Empire Swimming 55.52
29Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team 56.05
30James Kelly Empire Swimming 56.08
31Adam Lai Queens Aquatic Club 56.49
32Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 56.54
33Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 56.56
33Charles Hicks Westchester Aquatic 56.56
35Chris Babyak Badger Swim Club 57.14
36Ensen Sgaglio BGC-N. Westchester M 57.29
37Noah Falbaum BGC-N. Westchester M 59.24
38Ethan Fuchs Gael Aquatic Club 59.39
39Princeton Chu Gateway Sports & Poo 1:00.22
40Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:00.87
41Rafe Coffino BGC-N. Westchester M 1:01.30
42Ethan Fang Empire Swimming 1:03.36
43Matt Waring Patriot Swim Team 1:04.21
44Nathaniel Kingsbury Patriot Swim Team 1:05.84
45Kaiden Sookdar New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:06.31
Chris Epes Gael Aquatic Club NS
Tanner Vales Empire Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 37 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
1Katelyn Capuano Badger Swim Club 29.92b
2Sunell Zorgman BGC-N. Westchester M 29.94b
3Kate Anderson Westchester Aquatic 30.30b
4Keala Schubert Westchester Aquatic 30.57b
5Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 31.29c
6Alexa Vitti BGC-N. Westchester M 31.51c
7Rory Sheridan UN-Westchester Aquatic 31.99c
8Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 32.08c
9Katelin Wu Queens Aquatic Club 32.29c
10Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 32.42c
11Ally Pfeiffer Westchester Aquatic 32.92c
12Nicole Gerosa BGC-N. Westchester M 33.22c
12Zoe Lien Westchester Aquatic 33.22c
14Erin Hanrahan Badger Swim Club 33.58c
15Fiona Barr Badger Swim Club 33.77c
16Meredith Lee BGC-N. Westchester M 33.82c
17Julia Sun BGC-N. Westchester M 33.88c
18Sophia Bondikov Westchester Aquatic 33.91c
19Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 33.92c
20Carol Xue Gateway Sports & Poo 34.22c
21Catalina Rodriguez Queens Aquatic Club 34.78
22Abigail McGranahan Badger Swim Club 35.00
23Faith Hyun Gateway Sports & Poo 35.28
24Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 35.35
25Sophia Kahn BGC-N. Westchester M 36.12
26Lizzy Nixon-Chatfield Empire Swimming 36.59
27Campbell Magee BGC-N. Westchester M 36.85
28Bae Bounds BGC-N. Westchester M 37.08
29Paige Fagan BGC-N. Westchester M 37.21
30Emily Cole BGC-N. Westchester M 38.23
31Sienna White BGC-N. Westchester M 38.79
32Joyce Chen BGC-N. Westchester M 39.05
33Eloise Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 40.19
34Katherine Tassier BGC-N. Westchester M 40.48
35Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 42.92
36Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 43.09
37Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team 43.48
38Jade Cohen Suffern Sea Lions 43.75
39Brigid Byrnes Empire Swimming 44.30
40Anna Mone Badger Swim Club 44.36
41Grace Barron Empire Swimming 45.24
42Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 46.83
43Amy Dougherty Badger Swim Club 47.47
44Michela Iacobazzi Empire Swimming 48.00
45Kaelin McCluskey Suffern Sea Lions 48.68
46Lilli Muchnick Suffern Sea Lions 51.99
47Kamya Kapadia Suffern Sea Lions 56.35
Sia Kortequee Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Elsa Confalone Badger Swim Club NS
Ellie Slive BGC-N. Westchester M NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 38 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
1Christopher Xia Queens Aquatic Club 26.66a
2Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 27.72a
3Kevin Jiang Westchester Aquatic 29.99b
4Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 30.34b
5Michael Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 31.38c
6Dylan Gourlay BGC-N. Westchester M 31.94c
7Will Fagan BGC-N. Westchester M 32.52c
8Connor McHugh BGC-N. Westchester M 32.68c
9Jack Moran BGC-N. Westchester M 33.49c
10Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 33.51c
11Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 33.70c
12James Galligan Gael Aquatic Club 34.17c
13Erik Nadecki BGC-N. Westchester M 34.32c
14Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 34.45c
15Evan Wohl BGC-N. Westchester M 34.51c
16Sean Dalton BGC-N. Westchester M 35.27
17Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 35.41
18Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 36.07
19Jayden Holmes BGC-N. Westchester M 36.23
20Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 37.15
21Michael O'Donnell BGC-N. Westchester M 37.21
22Philip Thayer Empire Swimming 37.23
23Darian Paez BGC-N. Westchester M 37.48
24Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 37.52
25Alex Zhu Patriot Swim Team 40.16
26Lj Gulotta BGC-N. Westchester M 41.99
27Ben Levy BGC-N. Westchester M 44.64
28Isaiah Martin Patriot Swim Team 45.29
29Patrick Fang BGC-N. Westchester M 46.49
29Joshua Tovar BGC-N. Westchester M 46.49
31Mick Barron Empire Swimming 49.04
32Gianluca Polenzani Gael Aquatic Club 49.39
33Matt Kaner Suffern Sea Lions 49.63
34William Soviero Badger Swim Club 50.75
35Trevor Degaetani Suffern Sea Lions 51.77
36Michael Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 1:00.68
37Zayaan Hussain BGC-N. Westchester M 1:01.68
Charles Rodriguez-Grando Suffern Sea Lions DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 39 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:13.78c
2Sofia Mottura Westchester Aquatic 2:32.52f
3Katherine Zhou Unnattached 2:35.47
4Maggie Davis Suffern Sea Lions 2:40.13
Emily Ebratt Badger Swim Club NS
Jennifer Gougelmann Empire Swimming NS
Victoria O'Hara Queens Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 40 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
1Aidan Wilson Empire Swimming 2:02.87c
2Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 2:08.18e
3Tc McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 2:12.52f
4Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 2:16.34f
5Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:20.86f
6Ethan Fuchs Gael Aquatic Club 2:22.25f
7Nathan Huang BGC-N. Westchester M 2:24.59f
8Ethan Fang Empire Swimming 2:42.80
9Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:49.49
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 41 GIRLS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE
1Claire Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 2:10.29a
2Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 2:17.09a
3Lauren Maierle Westchester Aquatic 2:20.12b
4Manon Jadot Empire Swimming 2:31.75c
5Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 2:32.14c
6Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 2:32.75c
7Claudia Rapisarda Empire Swimming 2:33.17c
8Eliza Babyak Badger Swim Club 2:33.40c
9Gianna Martorello UN-Westchester Aquatic 2:33.46c
10Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 2:35.42c
11Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 2:35.44c
12Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:37.95c
13Izzy Vilensky Harbor Seals 2:40.92c
14Katie Nalepka Badger Swim Club 2:42.05c
15Ema Cani Harbor Seals 2:42.25c
16Vasiliky Economakos Harbor Seals 2:43.02c
17Lauren Wachs Empire Swimming 2:43.91c
18Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 2:46.44c
19Yetta Chilton Gateway Sports & Poo 2:49.45c
20Madeline Ford Badger Swim Club 2:50.04
21Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 2:51.94
22Alexandra Attwell Empire Swimming 2:52.26
23Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 2:56.21
24Scarlett Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 3:01.54
25Anisa Cruz Empire Swimming 3:04.06
26Kiera Hinkley Suffern Sea Lions 3:07.35
27Natalie Welby Suffern Sea Lions 3:07.84
28Shanel Tan Queens Aquatic Club 3:09.09
29Rylee Del Duca Suffern Sea Lions 3:15.65
30Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 3:18.20
31Imani Chisolm New Rochelle YMCA Sa 3:20.85
32Jillian Flynn APEX Swim Club 3:22.33
33Madison Marsh Suffern Sea Lions 3:29.52
34Colette Sawyer Suffern Sea Lions 3:33.14
Grace Saidmuratov UN-Badger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 42 BOYS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE
1Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:23.25b
2Zachary Arnold Badger Swim Club 2:29.61b
3Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 2:31.78b
4Derrick Kuo Westchester Aquatic 2:33.76c
5Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 2:33.95c
6James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:34.95c
7Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:38.68c
8Peter Park Empire Swimming 2:42.71c
9Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 2:45.69c
10Ethan Isak Empire Swimming 2:48.20c
11Ryan McDonald Badger Swim Club 2:48.80c
12Benjamin Robins Badger Swim Club 2:50.03
13Lucas Vitale Empire Swimming 2:51.36
14Matthew Pavelka Queens Aquatic Club 2:59.34
15Gabriel Guerrero Empire Swimming 3:05.49
16Philip Zhang Gateway Sports & Poo 3:08.26
17Ben Courtney Suffern Sea Lions 3:09.83
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 43 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
1Megan Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:57.32c
2Lydia Chen Westchester Aquatic 2:01.76e
3Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 2:02.66e
4Isabella Paez BGC-N. Westchester M 2:06.05f
5Danielle Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 2:08.30f
6Olivia Gargiulo Gael Aquatic Club 2:08.47f
7Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:09.52f
8Olivia Conlan Queens Aquatic Club 2:10.97f
9Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 2:10.98f
10Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 2:11.90f
11Julie Tiedemann Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:12.44f
12Caroline McGrath Badger Swim Club 2:12.97f
13Laurie Wang Gateway Sports & Poo 2:14.11f
14Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club 2:16.93f
15Morgan MacRobbie Suffern Sea Lions 2:19.66
16Alanna Kelly Empire Swimming 2:20.80
17Colleen Brown Empire Swimming 2:21.43
18Sofia Dechiara Badger Swim Club 2:21.51
19Elizabeth Ford Badger Swim Club 2:22.36
20Kaitlin Li Queens Aquatic Club 2:22.86
21Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 2:24.53
22Haley Jimenez Queens Aquatic Club 2:24.71
23Julia Reich Badger Swim Club 2:25.02
24Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 2:25.31
25Molly Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 2:25.33
25Katherine Hanin Harbor Seals 2:25.33
27Jordana Klein Empire Swimming 2:25.80
28Kate Dougherty Badger Swim Club 2:26.32
29Elizabeth Curran Suffern Sea Lions 2:26.70
30Abby Thring Empire Swimming 2:27.65
31Christina Economakos Harbor Seals 2:28.89
32Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 2:31.55
33Brennan Hickey Gael Aquatic Club 2:31.77
34Talia Levenson Westchester Aquatic 2:32.03
35Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 2:32.64
36Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:33.00
37Kyla Ilkay Queens Aquatic Club 2:35.91
38Emelie Borgers Badger Swim Club 2:40.11
39Nicole D'Amore Westchester Aquatic 2:43.39
40Ashley Moreno APEX Swim Club 2:43.81
41Leah Defunis Badger Swim Club 2:43.99
42Dorian Levitus Suffern Sea Lions 2:54.81
43Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club 3:08.64
Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 44 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
1Michael Leung Queens Aquatic Club 1:56.50e
2Max Hardart Badger Swim Club 1:58.68f
3Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 1:59.43f
4Dylan Oberst Westchester Aquatic 2:00.97f
5Jack Kelly Empire Swimming 2:02.94f
6Jonathan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 2:03.63f
7David Zoota Empire Swimming 2:05.73f
8Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 2:06.58f
9Derrick Chia Queens Aquatic Club 2:07.15f
10Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 2:08.34f
11Evan Klein Westchester Aquatic 2:08.57f
12Winston Tan Gateway Sports & Poo 2:08.70f
13Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 2:08.71f
14Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:11.86f
15Zane Snyder Cox Badger Swim Club 2:14.01f
16Yiyo Valadez APEX Swim Club 2:15.48
17Benjamin Korzenik Badger Swim Club 2:16.43
18Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 2:17.25
19David Zhang Gateway Sports & Poo 2:23.66
20Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 2:25.84
21Francesco Assalone Badger Swim Club 2:26.39
22Jack Escowitz Gateway Sports & Poo 2:29.22
23Alex Grisales Suffern Sea Lions 2:37.11
24Robert Zhu Patriot Swim Team 2:39.09
25Michael Assad Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.36
26Carmine Gaglione Suffern Sea Lions 2:40.18
27Connor Fieldale Gael Aquatic Club 2:43.04
28Dylan Fang Empire Swimming 2:46.45
29Isaias Alvares APEX Swim Club 2:48.11
30Michael Velez Suffern Sea Lions 3:02.52
Gio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1Lori Jiang Westchester Aquatic 37.47
2Louisa Wang Westchester Aquatic 39.19
3Sofia Torres Westchester Aquatic 40.09
4Sophia Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 40.24
5Sunny Kang Westchester Aquatic 40.25
6Cassidy Chin Harbor Seals 41.57
7Megan McGourty BGC-N. Westchester M 42.18
8Jisella Jorsling Badger Swim Club 42.94
9Rory O'Byrne Badger Swim Club 44.30
10Keely Lally Harbor Seals 45.02
11Julia Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 45.13
12Summer Li APEX Swim Club 45.92
13Brianna Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 46.93
14Fiamma Cioffi Empire Swimming 49.27
15Mary Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 49.46
16Ava Birnbaum Patriot Swim Team 50.11
17Keira McDonald Badger Swim Club 50.92
18Adrina Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 54.92
19Julia Stead Suffern Sea Lions 1:10.95
20Kaya Degaetani Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.08
  9-10
1Claire Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 31.99a
2Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 34.43b
3Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 35.44b
4Alexis Kung BGC-N. Westchester M 35.45b
5Aurey Tong Queens Aquatic Club 35.53b
6Clara Mae Samko Harbor Seals 36.29b
7Jessie Stern BGC-N. Westchester M 37.25
8Izzy Vilensky Harbor Seals 37.27
9Manon Jadot Empire Swimming 37.31
10Ema Cani Harbor Seals 37.32
11Eliza Babyak Badger Swim Club 37.34
12Gianna Martorello UN-Westchester Aquatic 38.41
13Kendall Konigsberg Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 38.58
14Katie O'Donnell BGC-N. Westchester M 38.61
15Allison Pondok BGC-N. Westchester M 39.08
16Kayla Lombardo Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 39.22
17Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 39.28
18Lauren Wachs Empire Swimming 39.44
19Caroline Hardart Badger Swim Club 40.04
20Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 40.10
21Paige Harris Empire Swimming 41.50
22Charlize Tavitian Badger Swim Club 41.73
23Audrey Li Westchester Aquatic 41.80
24Claudia Rapisarda Empire Swimming 41.81
25Vasiliky Economakos Harbor Seals 41.92
26Ashley Ross BGC-N. Westchester M 42.24
27Alexandra Attwell Empire Swimming 42.47
28Madeline Weiss Badger Swim Club 42.88
29Aoibhe Gallagher Queens Aquatic Club 42.98
30Yetta Chilton Gateway Sports & Poo 43.01
31Charlotte Fusco Gael Aquatic Club 43.08
32Rylee Del Duca Suffern Sea Lions 43.18
33Caroline Bach Gael Aquatic Club 43.27
34Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 43.62
35Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 43.97
36Emerson Riter Gael Aquatic Club 44.00
37Madison Marsh Suffern Sea Lions 44.34
38Maria Hlinka Harbor Seals 44.61
39Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 44.70
40Fernanda Portillo Empire Swimming 44.81
41Natalie Welby Suffern Sea Lions 45.17
42Claire Hickey Gael Aquatic Club 45.45
43Kaya Szczepkowski BGC-N. Westchester M 45.77
44Luella Otis Empire Swimming 45.88
45Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 45.94
46Ina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 46.07
47Lucia Cagno Gateway Sports & Poo 46.14
47Blythe Sim Westchester Aquatic 46.14
49Molly Hanratty Badger Swim Club 46.19
50Rebekah Givan Gael Aquatic Club 46.31
51Sofia Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 46.39
52Kaitlyn Jimenez Queens Aquatic Club 46.67
53Kiera Hinkley Suffern Sea Lions 46.98
54Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 47.17
55Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 47.28
56Anisa Cruz Empire Swimming 47.35
57Emma Guo Suffern Sea Lions 47.36
58Maddie Hirsch Suffern Sea Lions 47.57
59Jillian Flynn APEX Swim Club 48.32
60Cheri Huang Harbor Seals 48.53
61Katherine Kendall Badger Swim Club 48.72
62Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 49.75
63Colette Sawyer Suffern Sea Lions 50.09
64Allie Cairns Patriot Swim Team 51.54
65Hannah Lescott Gael Aquatic Club 53.27
66Heather Schutzer Badger Swim Club 54.35
67Leora Lugassy BGC-N. Westchester M 57.99
68Wynter King-Clicquot Suffern Sea Lions 1:02.46
Melissa Wang Badger Swim Club DQ
Shanel Tan Queens Aquatic Club DQ
Sofi Daoud Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1Owen Gjertsen Westchester Aquatic 37.68
2Noland Barrett Westchester Aquatic 39.98
3Daniel Bellach Badger Swim Club 41.21
4Isaac Thring Empire Swimming 42.90
5Ethan Lee Gateway Sports & Poo 43.23
6Alex Hoffmann Westchester Aquatic 43.75
7Kelly Franks Empire Swimming 44.13
8Nicholas Vitale Empire Swimming 46.76
9Olivier Jadot Empire Swimming 47.30
10Haden McClinchy Empire Swimming 48.36
11Marcus Vitale Empire Swimming 48.72
12John Pan Queens Aquatic Club 49.10
13Michael Kando Gateway Sports & Poo 56.01
14Cash Harenda III Patriot Swim Team 1:03.57
15Grey Tarife Suffern Sea Lions 1:04.77
  9-10
1Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 34.39b
2Adam Kamal BGC-N. Westchester M 35.42b
3Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 36.61b
4Jem Furniss BGC-N. Westchester M 37.17b
5Derrick Kuo Westchester Aquatic 38.28
6Pj Stonsby BGC-N. Westchester M 38.39
7Jed Wei BGC-N. Westchester M 38.45
8Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 38.54
9Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 38.55
10Vivek Malik BGC-N. Westchester M 38.74
11Jon Thring Empire Swimming 39.35
12Robbie Showers Gael Aquatic Club 39.36
13Ethan Isak Empire Swimming 39.93
14Daniel Lezi Gael Aquatic Club 39.94
15Ben Courtney Suffern Sea Lions 40.05
16Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 40.24
17Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 40.30
18Michael Vincent Badger Swim Club 40.70
19Ben Fusco Gael Aquatic Club 41.14
20Bobby Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 41.28
21Eli Ilkay Queens Aquatic Club 41.44
22Alexander Lau Queens Aquatic Club 41.56
23Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 41.68
24Oliver Shao Queens Aquatic Club 42.04
25Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 42.33
26Peter Park Empire Swimming 42.34
27Matthew Pavelka Queens Aquatic Club 42.38
28Marc Elkhoury Harbor Seals 42.43
29Jaden Rivera Harbor Seals 42.94
30Grant Knight New Rochelle YMCA Sa 43.70
31Koa Truong Queens Aquatic Club 44.03
32Alexander Sanchez Ampudio New Rochelle YMCA Sa 44.25
33Max Kolev BGC-N. Westchester M 44.54
34Brendan Li Harbor Seals 44.80
35Philip Zhang Gateway Sports & Poo 44.89
36Spencer Grayson BGC-N. Westchester M 45.01
36Gabriel Guerrero Empire Swimming 45.01
38Danyaal Hussain BGC-N. Westchester M 45.14
39Dylan Esposito BGC-N. Westchester M 45.49
40Nathaniel Coker Empire Swimming 46.11
41Sam Cave Gael Aquatic Club 47.12
42Mac Bach Gael Aquatic Club 47.94
43Alex Pinnock New Rochelle YMCA Sa 48.34
44Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 50.29
45Colin Yung Empire Swimming 50.33
46Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club 53.65
47Walter Horn Suffern Sea Lions 55.41
48Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 55.49
49Will Kiernan Suffern Sea Lions 55.87
50James Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 56.84
Henry Sweeney Badger Swim Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
1Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic 59.76c
2Lydia Chen Westchester Aquatic 1:01.26d
3Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 1:02.40d
4Megan Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:02.78d
5Gillian Camperlengo Badger Swim Club 1:03.26d
6Kira Chen Queens Aquatic Club 1:03.32d
7Ava Iannetta Westchester Aquatic 1:03.91e
8Sinceraty Alexander BGC-N. Westchester M 1:04.14e
9Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.30e
10Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:04.90f
11Sarah Desiderio BGC-N. Westchester M 1:05.23f
12Emily Rocco BGC-N. Westchester M 1:05.29f
13Anabelle Lau Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.63f
14Emma Zhu BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.40f
15Kaitlin Blakeslee BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.47f
16Isabella Paez BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.48f
17Laurie Wang Gateway Sports & Poo 1:08.52f
18Reed Magee BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.77f
19Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:08.82f
20Helena Leroy Gael Aquatic Club 1:09.02f
21Julie Tiedemann Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:09.16f
22Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 1:09.26f
23Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:10.19f
24Sophia Sichtnik Westchester Aquatic 1:10.51f
25Bella Kovacs Queens Aquatic Club 1:10.68f
26Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:11.53f
27Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 1:11.84f
28Haley Jimenez Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.02f
29Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 1:12.09f
30Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:12.94
31Colleen Brown Empire Swimming 1:13.97
32Elizabeth Curran Suffern Sea Lions 1:14.09
33Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 1:14.22
34Jessie Greenstein BGC-N. Westchester M 1:14.24
35Raquel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 1:14.34
36Sloane Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 1:14.86
37Nicole Kuceravec Suffern Sea Lions 1:15.01
38Christina Economakos Harbor Seals 1:15.45
39Alanna Kelly Empire Swimming 1:15.70
40Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:16.02
41Amanda Ng Suffern Sea Lions 1:16.05
42Katherine Hanin Harbor Seals 1:16.95
43Olivia Andrews BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.06
44Talia Levenson Westchester Aquatic 1:17.52
45Kyla Ilkay Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.78
46Marisol Mallory Patriot Swim Team 1:20.11
47Jordana Klein Empire Swimming 1:21.20
48Abby Thring Empire Swimming 1:21.29
49Katie Pondok BGC-N. Westchester M 1:22.21
50Nicole D'Amore Westchester Aquatic 1:24.48
51Allison Soto New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:25.98
52Ashley Moreno APEX Swim Club 1:30.25
53Dorian Levitus Suffern Sea Lions 1:33.23
54Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:38.58
Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
1Ryan Delfico BGC-N. Westchester M 1:00.27e
2David Zoota Empire Swimming 1:00.96e
3Theodore Veru Badger Swim Club 1:01.64e
4Alan Xia Queens Aquatic Club 1:01.73e
5Alex Hwang Gateway Sports & Poo 1:01.79e
6James Pastore BGC-N. Westchester M 1:02.42f
7Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 1:03.58f
8Yanlei Chen Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.56f
9Jack Kelly Empire Swimming 1:05.13f
10Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 1:05.31f
11Winston Tan Gateway Sports & Poo 1:06.09f
12Andrew Hammond BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.87f
13Michael Cohen Gael Aquatic Club 1:08.17f
14Zane Snyder Cox Badger Swim Club 1:08.92
15Remy Eppner BGC-N. Westchester M 1:11.12
16Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:11.49
17Yiyo Valadez APEX Swim Club 1:11.70
18Jack Escowitz Gateway Sports & Poo 1:12.80
19David Zhang Gateway Sports & Poo 1:13.29
20Benjamin Korzenik Badger Swim Club 1:13.40
21Boden Bounds BGC-N. Westchester M 1:13.86
22Adam Nack BGC-N. Westchester M 1:14.26
23Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 1:14.95
24Bacho Nozadze Suffern Sea Lions 1:15.28
25Mariano Desmaras BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.77
26Edward Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 1:16.22
27Elijah Dowl Westchester Aquatic 1:19.82
28Robert Zhu Patriot Swim Team 1:21.07
29Alex Grisales Suffern Sea Lions 1:23.51
30Michael Assad Suffern Sea Lions 1:23.68
31Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 1:26.91
32Connor Fieldale Gael Aquatic Club 1:27.21
33Carmine Gaglione Suffern Sea Lions 1:27.46
34Brandon Rodriguez Suffern Sea Lions 1:29.14
35Ariel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 1:29.38
36Dylan Fang Empire Swimming 1:31.23
37Eric Goodman Suffern Sea Lions 1:33.09
38Michael Velez Suffern Sea Lions 1:33.76
39Hopeton Scott New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:35.30
40Dominic Mantilla Patriot Swim Team 1:35.47
41Isaias Alvares APEX Swim Club 1:40.35
Giacomo Lugato Badger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 49 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1Lori Jiang Westchester Aquatic 37.98c
2Sophia Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 39.81c
3Sunny Kang Westchester Aquatic 40.88c
4Sofia Torres Westchester Aquatic 41.55c
5Cassidy Chin Harbor Seals 41.65c
6Louisa Wang Westchester Aquatic 41.94c
7Keely Lally Harbor Seals 43.82
8Jisella Jorsling Badger Swim Club 44.26
9Summer Li APEX Swim Club 48.94
10Fiamma Cioffi Empire Swimming 48.95
11Ava Birnbaum Patriot Swim Team 50.26
12Julia Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 50.55
13Brianna Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 50.57
14Rory O'Byrne Badger Swim Club 54.29
15Mary Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 56.48
16Adrina Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 1:05.24
  9-10
1Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 32.38b
2Lauren Maierle Westchester Aquatic 32.71b
3Manon Jadot Empire Swimming 33.14b
4Ema Cani Harbor Seals 35.02b
5Gianna Martorello UN-Westchester Aquatic 35.14b
6Kate Vitti BGC-N. Westchester M 35.31b
7Clara Mae Samko Harbor Seals 35.47b
8Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 35.73c
9Molly McGourty BGC-N. Westchester M 35.83c
10Kendall Konigsberg Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 38.70c
11Katie Nalepka Badger Swim Club 39.94c
12Lucianna Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 39.99c
13Kayla Lombardo Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 40.38c
14Lauren Wachs Empire Swimming 40.89c
15Allison Pondok BGC-N. Westchester M 41.35c
16Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 41.41c
17Yetta Chilton Gateway Sports & Poo 41.67c
18Jessie Stern BGC-N. Westchester M 41.88c
19Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 42.14c
20Claudia Rapisarda Empire Swimming 42.27c
21Scarlett Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 42.40
22Audrey Li Westchester Aquatic 42.60
23Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 43.09
24Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 43.44
25Madeline Weiss Badger Swim Club 43.46
26Ashley Ross BGC-N. Westchester M 44.03
27Molly Hanratty Badger Swim Club 44.29
28Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 44.52
29Madeline Ford Badger Swim Club 45.48
30Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 46.31
31Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 47.16
32Anisa Cruz Empire Swimming 47.25
33Alexandra Attwell Empire Swimming 47.28
34Blythe Sim Westchester Aquatic 48.56
35Imani Chisolm New Rochelle YMCA Sa 49.51
36Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 49.57
37Jillian Flynn APEX Swim Club 50.38
38Aoibhe Gallagher Queens Aquatic Club 50.49
39Natalie Welby Suffern Sea Lions 50.70
40Fernanda Portillo Empire Swimming 50.91
41Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 50.99
42Sofia Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 51.40
43Leora Lugassy BGC-N. Westchester M 52.12
44Kaitlyn Jimenez Queens Aquatic Club 52.74
45Sofi Daoud Patriot Swim Team 53.05
46Allie Cairns Patriot Swim Team 53.71
47Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 53.93
48Katherine Kendall Badger Swim Club 54.52
49Luella Otis Empire Swimming 55.30
50Maddie Hirsch Suffern Sea Lions 1:03.33
Grace Saidmuratov UN-Badger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 50 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1Owen Gjertsen Westchester Aquatic 39.82c
2Alex Hoffmann Westchester Aquatic 43.07c
3Kelly Franks Empire Swimming 43.46c
3Ethan Lee Gateway Sports & Poo 43.46c
5Noland Barrett Westchester Aquatic 43.81c
6Isaac Thring Empire Swimming 53.06
7Marcus Vitale Empire Swimming 54.34
8Olivier Jadot Empire Swimming 54.69
9Nicholas Vitale Empire Swimming 1:00.88
10Haden McClinchy Empire Swimming 1:02.13
John Pan Queens Aquatic Club DQ
  9-10
1Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 35.00b
2Vivek Malik BGC-N. Westchester M 36.10c
3Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 36.17c
4Daniel Lezi Gael Aquatic Club 36.31c
5Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 36.52c
6Daniel Sichtnik Westchester Aquatic 37.31c
7Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 37.90c
8Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 39.04c
9Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 39.34c
10Ethan Isak Empire Swimming 39.76c
11James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 40.01c
12Bobby Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 40.12c
13Alexander Lau Queens Aquatic Club 41.36c
14Michael Vincent Badger Swim Club 41.66c
15Julien Shao Queens Aquatic Club 42.12c
16Peter Park Empire Swimming 42.16c
17Oliver Shao Queens Aquatic Club 43.40c
18Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 44.65
19Lucas Vitale Empire Swimming 45.20
20Mac Bach Gael Aquatic Club 45.38
21Benjamin Robins Badger Swim Club 46.87
22Jon Thring Empire Swimming 47.63
23Gabriel Guerrero Empire Swimming 47.76
24Jaden Rivera Harbor Seals 48.28
25Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 48.30
26Ben Courtney Suffern Sea Lions 48.67
27Marc Elkhoury Harbor Seals 48.91
28Eli Ilkay Queens Aquatic Club 50.13
29Nathaniel Coker Empire Swimming 50.27
30Alex Pinnock New Rochelle YMCA Sa 51.66
31Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 55.14
32Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club 1:01.81
Colin Yung Empire Swimming DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 51 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
1Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic 1:00.83d
2Ava Iannetta Westchester Aquatic 1:02.24e
3Gillian Camperlengo Badger Swim Club 1:02.51e
4Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:03.94f
5Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 1:04.38f
6Kira Chen Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.47f
7Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 1:05.79f
8Emily Rocco BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.07f
9Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:06.59f
10Danielle Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 1:07.39f
11Olivia Conlan Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.29f
12Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 1:09.10f
13Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:09.56f
14Anabelle Lau Queens Aquatic Club 1:11.53f
15Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 1:12.38
16Morgan MacRobbie Suffern Sea Lions 1:12.43
17Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 1:13.22
18Leiel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 1:14.03
19Christina Economakos Harbor Seals 1:14.83
20Elizabeth Ford Badger Swim Club 1:15.53
21Nicole Kuceravec Suffern Sea Lions 1:16.18
22Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 1:17.21
23Julia Reich Badger Swim Club 1:17.77
24Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.15
25Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 1:19.06
26Sloane Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.56
27Lexi Smith BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.46
28Marisol Mallory Patriot Swim Team 1:20.48
29Leah Defunis Badger Swim Club 1:20.70
30Amanda Ng Suffern Sea Lions 1:21.80
31Abby Thring Empire Swimming 1:24.62
32Raquel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 1:24.64
33Kate Dougherty Badger Swim Club 1:25.52
Jordana Klein Empire Swimming NS
Colleen Brown Empire Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 52 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
1Jason Amato Badger Swim Club 1:00.13e
2Derrick Chia Queens Aquatic Club 1:00.63f
3Giacomo Lugato Badger Swim Club 1:00.86f
4Jack Kelly Empire Swimming 1:01.01f
5Dylan Oberst Westchester Aquatic 1:01.50f
6Alex Hwang Gateway Sports & Poo 1:01.64f
7Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 1:02.10f
8Yousef Kamal BGC-N. Westchester M 1:05.78f
9James Pastore BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.01f
10Evan Klein Westchester Aquatic 1:06.03f
11Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 1:06.39f
12Yanlei Chen Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.64f
13Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 1:06.86f
14Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 1:12.61
15Ben Stern BGC-N. Westchester M 1:12.78
16Jack Escowitz Gateway Sports & Poo 1:13.25
17Remy Eppner BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.88
18Bacho Nozadze Suffern Sea Lions 1:20.29
19David Zhang Gateway Sports & Poo 1:22.46
20Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 1:22.92
21Edward Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 1:24.50
22Robert Zhu Patriot Swim Team 1:33.53
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 53 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1Sofia Torres Westchester Aquatic 1:38.43c
2Megan McGourty BGC-N. Westchester M 1:39.01c
3Lori Jiang Westchester Aquatic 1:39.45c
4Summer Li APEX Swim Club 1:50.30
5Sunny Kang Westchester Aquatic 1:50.55
6Brianna Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 1:53.86
7Keira McDonald Badger Swim Club 1:55.18
8Ava Birnbaum Patriot Swim Team 1:57.78
  9-10
1Claire Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 1:18.50a
2Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:26.24b
3Kayla Lombardo Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:27.73b
4Grace Gerosa BGC-N. Westchester M 1:29.03b
5Manon Jadot Empire Swimming 1:29.08b
6Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 1:29.78b
7Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:30.68b
8Gianna Martorello UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:31.66b
9Neala Klein Westchester Aquatic 1:32.32c
10Clara Mae Samko Harbor Seals 1:32.45c
11Shanel Tan Queens Aquatic Club 1:32.97c
12Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 1:33.48c
13Aurey Tong Queens Aquatic Club 1:33.92c
14Eliza Babyak Badger Swim Club 1:36.25c
15Audrey Li Westchester Aquatic 1:38.47c
16Izzy Vilensky Harbor Seals 1:39.63c
17Caroline Hardart Badger Swim Club 1:41.13c
18Rylee Del Duca Suffern Sea Lions 1:41.80c
19Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 1:43.29c
20Melissa Wang Badger Swim Club 1:43.67c
21Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:43.68c
22Caroline Bach Gael Aquatic Club 1:43.69c
23Vasiliky Economakos Harbor Seals 1:44.04c
24Maria Hlinka Harbor Seals 1:44.39c
25Leah Asinovski Westchester Aquatic 1:45.05c
26Charlize Tavitian Badger Swim Club 1:45.24c
27Ina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 1:45.98c
28Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 1:46.18c
29Cheri Huang Harbor Seals 1:46.24
30Claudia Rapisarda Empire Swimming 1:46.26
31Claire Hickey Gael Aquatic Club 1:47.46
32Sofia Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 1:47.87
33Emma Guo Suffern Sea Lions 1:48.18
34Scarlett Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 1:48.66
35Kaya Szczepkowski BGC-N. Westchester M 1:49.76
36Paige Harris Empire Swimming 1:51.48
37Colette Sawyer Suffern Sea Lions 1:51.62
38Charlotte Fusco Gael Aquatic Club 1:52.07
39Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:52.08
40Kiera Hinkley Suffern Sea Lions 1:52.60
41Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:52.88
42Alexandra Attwell Empire Swimming 1:54.02
43Fernanda Portillo Empire Swimming 1:54.32
44Lucia Cagno Gateway Sports & Poo 1:54.55
45Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 1:55.62
46Blythe Sim Westchester Aquatic 1:58.16
47Molly Hanratty Badger Swim Club 1:58.52
48Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 2:01.51
49Madison Marsh Suffern Sea Lions 2:02.10
50Heather Schutzer Badger Swim Club 2:06.37
51Sofi Daoud Patriot Swim Team 2:07.30
52Anisa Cruz Empire Swimming 2:08.27
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 54 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1Owen Gjertsen Westchester Aquatic 1:35.20c
2Isaac Thring Empire Swimming 1:48.92
3Daniel Bellach Badger Swim Club 1:52.29
4Alex Hoffmann Westchester Aquatic 1:53.11
5Noland Barrett Westchester Aquatic 1:53.18
6Ethan Lee Gateway Sports & Poo 1:54.14
Michael Kando Gateway Sports & Poo DQ
  9-10
1Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:20.38a
2Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:24.79a
3Derrick Kuo Westchester Aquatic 1:26.54a
4Ryan McDonald Badger Swim Club 1:29.16b
5Zachary Arnold Badger Swim Club 1:29.80b
6Daniel Sichtnik Westchester Aquatic 1:30.84b
7Daniel Lezi Gael Aquatic Club 1:36.71c
8Jake Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:38.37c
9Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:38.77c
10Grant Knight New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:39.83c
11Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 1:40.57c
12Bobby Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 1:40.99c
13Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:41.24c
14Koa Truong Queens Aquatic Club 1:41.85c
15Julien Shao Queens Aquatic Club 1:42.30c
16Ben Fusco Gael Aquatic Club 1:42.99c
17Oliver Shao Queens Aquatic Club 1:43.65c
18Philip Zhang Gateway Sports & Poo 1:44.71c
19Jon Thring Empire Swimming 1:45.00c
20Michael Vincent Badger Swim Club 1:45.82c
21Matthew Pavelka Queens Aquatic Club 1:46.18c
22Lucas Vitale Empire Swimming 1:48.37c
23Sam Cave Gael Aquatic Club 1:53.99
24Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:57.09
25Brendan Li Harbor Seals 2:00.42
26Will Kiernan Suffern Sea Lions 2:08.28
27Henry Sweeney Badger Swim Club 2:08.95
28James Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 2:30.93
Nathaniel Coker Empire Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 55 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
1Megan Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:27.60b
2Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 2:38.06e
3Grace Nadecki BGC-N. Westchester M 2:40.02f
4Ellie Mackle Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:43.76f
5Morgan MacRobbie Suffern Sea Lions 2:45.06f
6Caroline McGrath Badger Swim Club 2:45.52f
7Olivia Andrews BGC-N. Westchester M 2:45.74f
8Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 2:45.91f
9Kaitlin Blakeslee BGC-N. Westchester M 2:46.33f
10Kaitlin Li Queens Aquatic Club 2:46.49f
11Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 2:49.11f
11Sophia Sichtnik Westchester Aquatic 2:49.11f
13Laurie Wang Gateway Sports & Poo 2:49.47f
14Alanna Kelly Empire Swimming 2:50.11f
15Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 2:51.85f
16Bella Kovacs Queens Aquatic Club 2:54.93f
17Leiel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 2:55.51f
18Sofia Dechiara Badger Swim Club 2:55.97f
19Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:58.65
20Song-Yi Park Queens Aquatic Club 2:58.99
21Amanda Ng Suffern Sea Lions 3:04.66
22Molly Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 3:04.92
23Brennan Hickey Gael Aquatic Club 3:14.49
24Emelie Borgers Badger Swim Club 3:14.86
25Dorian Levitus Suffern Sea Lions 3:37.69
Jordana Klein Empire Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 56 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
1Jason Amato Badger Swim Club 2:16.98c
2Jack Kelly Empire Swimming 2:17.90c
3Eugene Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 2:22.20d
4Michael Leung Queens Aquatic Club 2:25.69d
5Max Hardart Badger Swim Club 2:25.77d
6Alan Xia Queens Aquatic Club 2:31.68e
7Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 2:34.29f
8Jorge Desmaras BGC-N. Westchester M 2:36.34f
9Evan Klein Westchester Aquatic 2:43.40f
10Emmet Santry Westchester Aquatic 2:49.45
11David Zhang Gateway Sports & Poo 2:52.20
12Francesco Assalone Badger Swim Club 2:55.10
13Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 2:57.37
14Adam Nack BGC-N. Westchester M 3:02.46
15Elijah Dowl Westchester Aquatic 3:08.68
16Ariel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 3:22.08
17Michael Assad Suffern Sea Lions 3:26.48
18Eric Goodman Suffern Sea Lions 3:31.60
Dylan Fang Empire Swimming DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 57 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1Lori Jiang Westchester Aquatic 1:14.57c
2Sofia Torres Westchester Aquatic 1:18.18c
3Cassidy Chin Harbor Seals 1:20.49
4Sophia Gutierrez Gael Aquatic Club 1:21.15
5Sunny Kang Westchester Aquatic 1:21.51
6Louisa Wang Westchester Aquatic 1:21.66
7Rory O'Byrne Badger Swim Club 1:26.57
8Jisella Jorsling Badger Swim Club 1:29.29
9Keely Lally Harbor Seals 1:29.74
10Julia Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 1:30.96
11Brianna Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 1:33.20
12Fiamma Cioffi Empire Swimming 1:34.00
13Ava Birnbaum Patriot Swim Team 1:35.62
14Keira McDonald Badger Swim Club 1:41.90
15Mary Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 1:45.25
16Julia Stead Suffern Sea Lions 2:12.19
17Kaya Degaetani Suffern Sea Lions 2:34.83
  9-10
1Claire Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 1:00.07a
2Lauren Maierle Westchester Aquatic 1:03.92a
3Zoe Chung Westchester Aquatic 1:08.59b
4Kate Vitti BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.80b
5Joy Kang Westchester Aquatic 1:09.53b
6Katie O'Donnell BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.56b
7Kayla Lombardo Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:09.80b
8Molly McGourty BGC-N. Westchester M 1:10.35c
9Nicole Euyoque Westchester Aquatic 1:11.99c
10Alexis Kung BGC-N. Westchester M 1:13.27c
11Katie Nalepka Badger Swim Club 1:14.49c
12Lauren Wachs Empire Swimming 1:16.57c
13Kendall Konigsberg Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:17.48c
14Audrey Li Westchester Aquatic 1:18.17c
15Madeline Weiss Badger Swim Club 1:19.08
16Charlize Tavitian Badger Swim Club 1:19.38
17Yetta Chilton Gateway Sports & Poo 1:19.54
18Grace Gerosa BGC-N. Westchester M 1:19.56
19Madeline Ford Badger Swim Club 1:19.78
20Caroline Hardart Badger Swim Club 1:21.96
21Rica Ho Queens Aquatic Club 1:23.19
22Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 1:23.87
23Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:24.57
24Fernanda Portillo Empire Swimming 1:26.79
25Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 1:27.05
26Paige Harris Empire Swimming 1:27.36
27Maria Hlinka Harbor Seals 1:28.56
28Cheri Huang Harbor Seals 1:28.97
29Melissa Wang Badger Swim Club 1:29.12
30Kaitlyn Jimenez Queens Aquatic Club 1:29.48
31Rebekah Givan Gael Aquatic Club 1:30.39
32Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 1:30.53
33Ina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 1:30.57
34Emerson Riter Gael Aquatic Club 1:31.11
35Leah Asinovski Westchester Aquatic 1:32.45
36Blythe Sim Westchester Aquatic 1:34.12
37Aoibhe Gallagher Queens Aquatic Club 1:34.53
38Katherine Kendall Badger Swim Club 1:35.07
39Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 1:36.11
40Lucia Cagno Gateway Sports & Poo 1:36.70
41Maddie Hirsch Suffern Sea Lions 1:37.96
42Sofi Daoud Patriot Swim Team 1:38.81
43Luella Otis Empire Swimming 1:40.64
44Hannah Lescott Gael Aquatic Club 1:41.83
45Emma Guo Suffern Sea Lions 1:41.91
46Heather Schutzer Badger Swim Club 1:56.28
47Wynter King-Clicquot Suffern Sea Lions 2:46.55
Grace Saidmuratov UN-Badger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 58 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1Owen Gjertsen Westchester Aquatic 1:14.77c
2Daniel Bellach Badger Swim Club 1:17.07c
3Noland Barrett Westchester Aquatic 1:17.62c
4Alex Hoffmann Westchester Aquatic 1:21.27
5Olivier Jadot Empire Swimming 1:25.22
6Ethan Lee Gateway Sports & Poo 1:26.63
7Marcus Vitale Empire Swimming 1:27.78
8Isaac Thring Empire Swimming 1:30.02
9Nicholas Vitale Empire Swimming 1:30.54
10John Pan Queens Aquatic Club 1:37.27
11Haden McClinchy Empire Swimming 1:44.45
12Michael Kando Gateway Sports & Poo 1:56.55
13Grey Tarife Suffern Sea Lions 2:07.45
Kelly Franks Empire Swimming DQ
Cash Harenda III Patriot Swim Team NS
  9-10
1Kieran Lee Westchester Aquatic 1:06.41b
2Zachary Arnold Badger Swim Club 1:07.04b
3Adam Kamal BGC-N. Westchester M 1:07.79b
4Thomas Peng Westchester Aquatic 1:07.80b
5Pj Stonsby BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.57b
6Daniel Sichtnik Westchester Aquatic 1:10.25c
7Derrick Kuo Westchester Aquatic 1:10.74c
8Milo Pearsall Patriot Swim Team 1:12.68c
9Ryan McDonald Badger Swim Club 1:13.72c
10Peter Park Empire Swimming 1:13.95c
11Thomas Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:14.67c
12Jon Thring Empire Swimming 1:15.70c
13Ethan Isak Empire Swimming 1:15.89c
14Jem Furniss BGC-N. Westchester M 1:16.58c
15Bobby Langerfeld Westchester Aquatic 1:16.97c
16Marc Elkhoury Harbor Seals 1:17.23c
17Jed Wei BGC-N. Westchester M 1:18.36c
18Jaden Rivera Harbor Seals 1:18.88
19Robbie Showers Gael Aquatic Club 1:18.89
20Benjamin Robins Badger Swim Club 1:19.28
21Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 1:19.59
22Lucas Vitale Empire Swimming 1:20.14
23Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 1:20.88
24Max Kolev BGC-N. Westchester M 1:21.45
25Alexander Sanchez Ampudio New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:21.85
26Julien Shao Queens Aquatic Club 1:21.87
27Grant Knight New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:21.89
28Gabriel Guerrero Empire Swimming 1:22.93
29Spencer Grayson BGC-N. Westchester M 1:23.02
30Alex Pinnock New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:25.99
31Nathaniel Coker Empire Swimming 1:26.83
32Koa Truong Queens Aquatic Club 1:26.85
33Brendan Li Harbor Seals 1:27.09
34Dylan Esposito BGC-N. Westchester M 1:28.79
35Danyaal Hussain BGC-N. Westchester M 1:28.95
36Philip Zhang Gateway Sports & Poo 1:29.63
37Alexander Lau Queens Aquatic Club 1:33.44
38Patrick Locitzer Patriot Swim Team 1:37.40
39Henry Sweeney Badger Swim Club 1:37.67
40Will Kiernan Suffern Sea Lions 1:38.62
41Colin Yung Empire Swimming 1:41.99
42James Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 1:49.59
43Walter Horn Suffern Sea Lions 1:57.25
Eli Ilkay Queens Aquatic Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 59 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
1Lydia Chen Westchester Aquatic 24.85c
2Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic 25.42d
3Ava Iannetta Westchester Aquatic 25.49d
4Megan Lee Westchester Aquatic 25.95e
5Sinceraty Alexander BGC-N. Westchester M 26.10e
6Joromya Aclao Queens Aquatic Club 26.60f
7Emma Zhu BGC-N. Westchester M 26.77f
8Salma Reyna Westchester Aquatic 26.84f
9Danielle Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 26.97f
10Grace Nadecki BGC-N. Westchester M 27.05f
11Olivia Gargiulo Gael Aquatic Club 27.14f
12Anabelle Lau Queens Aquatic Club 27.17f
13Elena Rossi Westchester Aquatic 27.25f
14Kira Chen Queens Aquatic Club 27.54f
15Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 27.61f
16Annie Vallamattam Patriot Swim Team 27.64f
17Kimberly McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 27.65f
18Reed Magee BGC-N. Westchester M 27.79f
19Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 27.83f
20Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 28.02f
21Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 28.25f
22Caroline McGrath Badger Swim Club 28.30f
23Olivia Conlan Queens Aquatic Club 28.40f
24Helena Leroy Gael Aquatic Club 28.44f
25Sophia Sichtnik Westchester Aquatic 28.47f
26Alanna Kelly Empire Swimming 28.55f
27Julie Tiedemann Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 28.69f
28Sarah Desiderio BGC-N. Westchester M 28.70f
29Katherine Hanin Harbor Seals 28.79f
30Elizabeth Ford Badger Swim Club 29.18
31Ellie Mackle Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 29.20
32Julia Reich Badger Swim Club 29.53
33Talia Levenson Westchester Aquatic 29.63
34Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 29.66
35Bella Kovacs Queens Aquatic Club 29.67
36Sloane Yurcisin Suffern Sea Lions 29.81
36Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 29.81
38Lexi Smith BGC-N. Westchester M 29.85
39Leiel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 30.12
40Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 30.19
41Sofia Dechiara Badger Swim Club 30.21
42Katie Pondok BGC-N. Westchester M 30.25
43Kate Dougherty Badger Swim Club 30.30
44Haley Jimenez Queens Aquatic Club 30.50
45Kaitlyn Lee Westchester Aquatic 30.51
46Elizabeth Curran Suffern Sea Lions 30.70
47Abby Thring Empire Swimming 30.92
48Nicole Kuceravec Suffern Sea Lions 30.93
49Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 31.02
50Kaitlin Li Queens Aquatic Club 31.10
51Leah Defunis Badger Swim Club 31.15
52Marisol Mallory Patriot Swim Team 31.21
53Molly Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 31.33
54Kyla Ilkay Queens Aquatic Club 31.53
55Raquel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 31.66
56Emelie Borgers Badger Swim Club 33.11
57Nicole D'Amore Westchester Aquatic 33.62
Colleen Brown Empire Swimming NS
Jessie Greenstein BGC-N. Westchester M NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 60 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
1Giacomo Lugato Badger Swim Club 24.42e
2Dylan Spencer Westchester Aquatic 24.66e
3Derrick Chia Queens Aquatic Club 24.69e
4Jonathan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 24.85f
5Michael Cohen Gael Aquatic Club 25.21f
6Michael Leung Queens Aquatic Club 25.26f
7Alex Hwang Gateway Sports & Poo 25.28f
8Theodore Veru Badger Swim Club 25.31f
9Max Hardart Badger Swim Club 25.52f
10Alan Xia Queens Aquatic Club 25.57f
11Dylan Oberst Westchester Aquatic 26.05f
12Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 26.08f
13Winston Tan Gateway Sports & Poo 26.31f
14Yanlei Chen Queens Aquatic Club 26.50f
15Andrew Hammond BGC-N. Westchester M 26.67f
16Jorge Desmaras BGC-N. Westchester M 26.79f
17Evan Klein Westchester Aquatic 26.87
18Yousef Kamal BGC-N. Westchester M 27.53
19Ben Stern BGC-N. Westchester M 27.61
20Francesco Assalone Badger Swim Club 27.97
21Benjamin Korzenik Badger Swim Club 28.02
22Jack Escowitz Gateway Sports & Poo 28.67
23Mariano Desmaras BGC-N. Westchester M 28.73
24Bacho Nozadze Suffern Sea Lions 28.78
25Grant Yang Westchester Aquatic 28.79
26Boden Bounds BGC-N. Westchester M 28.94
27Elijah Dowl Westchester Aquatic 28.95
28Edward Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 29.36
29Robert Zhu Patriot Swim Team 30.16
30Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 31.19
31Connor Fieldale Gael Aquatic Club 32.49
32Dylan Fang Empire Swimming 32.84
33Alex Grisales Suffern Sea Lions 32.85
34Carmine Gaglione Suffern Sea Lions 33.84
35Ariel Mulakandov Queens Aquatic Club 35.24
36Eric Goodman Suffern Sea Lions 35.68
37Brandon Rodriguez Suffern Sea Lions 35.79
38Michael Velez Suffern Sea Lions 35.87
39Dominic Mantilla Patriot Swim Team 37.08
Gio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team NS
David Zoota Empire Swimming NS
Ryan Delfico BGC-N. Westchester M NS
Zane Snyder Cox Badger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 61 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:59.72a
2Alexandra Bastone Westchester Aquatic 1:59.99a
3Katelyn Capuano Badger Swim Club 2:06.21b
4Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 2:08.96b
5Julia Bazinet Westchester Aquatic 2:09.36b
6Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 2:09.88b
7Grace Kelly Empire Swimming 2:14.89c
8Rory Sheridan UN-Westchester Aquatic 2:15.25c
9Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 2:15.80c
10Talya Appelbaum Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:16.49c
11Faith Hyun Gateway Sports & Poo 2:17.66c
12Malaya Lathan Westchester Aquatic 2:17.95c
13Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 2:19.90c
14Chelsea Calvin Suffern Sea Lions 2:20.82c
15Sayjel Tan Queens Aquatic Club 2:21.66c
16Ava Schetlick Badger Swim Club 2:21.84c
17Fiona Barr Badger Swim Club 2:22.17c
18Carmela Suozzi Unnattached 2:24.15c
19Johannah Ryder Empire Swimming 2:25.94
20Jane Kempf Suffern Sea Lions 2:26.27
21Ally Pfeiffer Westchester Aquatic 2:26.77
22Amelia Rosario Westchester Aquatic 2:27.63
23Erin Hanrahan Badger Swim Club 2:30.35
24Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 2:32.23
25Abigail McGranahan Badger Swim Club 2:32.64
26Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 2:33.47
27Meghan McDonald Badger Swim Club 2:34.08
28Agnes Duch Gateway Sports & Poo 2:35.39
29Eleni Economakos Harbor Seals 2:35.87
30Lizzy Nixon-Chatfield Empire Swimming 2:35.93
31Eileen Deng APEX Swim Club 2:36.49
32Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 2:37.08
33Hailey Borgersen Suffern Sea Lions 2:38.50
34Maya Liriano Gateway Sports & Poo 2:39.70
35Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 2:41.44
36Chloe Huang Harbor Seals 2:47.27
37Jenna Micheline Suffern Sea Lions 2:47.96
38Jade Cohen Suffern Sea Lions 2:56.10
39Kaelin McCluskey Suffern Sea Lions 2:56.99
40Veronica Kanachova APEX Swim Club 2:59.50
41Cristal Banja Harbor Seals 3:00.19
42Elsa Confalone Badger Swim Club 3:03.40
43Michela Iacobazzi Empire Swimming 3:13.03
44Zaynah Shariff Gateway Sports & Poo 3:14.47
Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 62 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 2:00.48a
2Michael Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 2:06.81b
3Kevin Jiang Westchester Aquatic 2:13.71c
4Keanu Villagonzalo Gateway Sports & Poo 2:13.89c
5Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 2:13.91c
6William Rupp Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:16.99c
7Ryan Ng Gateway Sports & Poo 2:19.59c
8Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 2:19.62c
9Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 2:19.87c
10Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 2:20.83c
11Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 2:21.18c
12Ronald Sanchez Unnattached 2:21.71c
13Philip Thayer Empire Swimming 2:22.73c
14Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 2:26.26
15Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 2:26.51
16Konstantinos Koufalis Badger Swim Club 2:32.20
17Kai Lomvardas Badger Swim Club 2:33.68
18Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 2:33.74
19Matthew Bellach Badger Swim Club 2:34.30
20Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 2:37.31
21Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 2:39.93
22Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 2:44.12
23Francesco Brillante Harbor Seals 2:46.48
24Isaiah Martin Patriot Swim Team 2:46.68
25Preston Chu Gateway Sports & Poo 2:56.78
26William Soviero Badger Swim Club 3:01.75
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
1Jillian Cudney Patriot Swim Team 1:57.14c
2Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 1:57.19c
3Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 2:04.78f
4Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 2:06.25f
5Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 2:08.15f
6Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 2:09.50f
7Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:09.95f
8Arlene Suzana APEX Swim Club 2:10.28f
9Christina Pan Gateway Sports & Poo 2:12.07
10Samantha Liddy Suffern Sea Lions 2:12.26
11Deborah Kong Queens Aquatic Club 2:12.40
12Katherine Zhou Unnattached 2:13.27
13Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 2:13.37
14Lauren O'Meara Badger Swim Club 2:14.08
15Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 2:14.82
16Abigail Wang Westchester Aquatic 2:15.84
17Alexandra Destaebler Gael Aquatic Club 2:16.58
18Emily Talamas Gael Aquatic Club 2:17.04
19Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 2:17.57
20Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 2:18.04
21Ella Hulme Empire Swimming 2:19.54
22Victoria O'Hara Queens Aquatic Club 2:19.58
23Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:21.04
24Emily Yan Gateway Sports & Poo 2:21.78
25Angelina Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 2:23.65
26Emma Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 2:24.86
27Iman Behbehani Empire Swimming 2:26.86
28Maia Signore Suffern Sea Lions 2:29.76
29Stavroula Economakos Harbor Seals 2:35.19
30Kelli Thomas Westchester Aquatic 2:44.31
Nina Mathews Suffern Sea Lions NS
Alexa Parry Badger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
1Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:52.01e
2Michael Kincheloe Gael Aquatic Club 1:54.66f
3Evan Barr Badger Swim Club 1:54.81f
4Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:55.26f
5Phill Volaski Patriot Swim Team 1:55.48f
6Roger Sanchez Unnattached 1:56.86f
7Sonny Hsia Queens Aquatic Club 1:58.83
8James Kelly Empire Swimming 1:59.80
9Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 2:00.64
10Adam Lai Queens Aquatic Club 2:01.23
11Matt Pena APEX Swim Club 2:01.70
12Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 2:05.80
13Alex Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 2:07.03
14Philip Tyka Gateway Sports & Poo 2:08.69
15Nicolas Brillante Harbor Seals 2:10.11
16Ethan Fang Empire Swimming 2:13.14
17Louis Gangemi Harbor Seals 2:14.23
18Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:17.72
19Nathaniel Kingsbury Patriot Swim Team 2:21.09
20Charlie Myers Suffern Sea Lions 2:24.73
21Zach Schwartz Suffern Sea Lions 2:41.90
Kevin Wong Harbor Seals DQ
Chris Babyak Badger Swim Club NS
Chris Garcia Badger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
1Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 30.06a
2Malaya Lathan Westchester Aquatic 30.66b
3Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 30.72b
4Faith McLaughlin BGC-N. Westchester M 30.86b
5Sunell Zorgman BGC-N. Westchester M 31.18b
6Katelin Wu Queens Aquatic Club 31.68b
7Julia Bazinet Westchester Aquatic 31.70b
8Kate Anderson Westchester Aquatic 32.30c
9Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 32.58c
10Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 33.24c
11Faith Hyun Gateway Sports & Poo 33.37c
12Sophia Bondikov Westchester Aquatic 33.47c
13Grace Kelly Empire Swimming 33.52c
14Kyra Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 33.60c
15Julia Sun BGC-N. Westchester M 33.73c
16Annabelle Kung BGC-N. Westchester M 33.87c
17Ally Pfeiffer Westchester Aquatic 33.93c
18Talya Appelbaum Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 33.97c
19Emily Cole BGC-N. Westchester M 34.14c
20Ava Schetlick Badger Swim Club 34.19c
21Sarah Convery BGC-N. Westchester M 34.25c
22Amelia Rosario Westchester Aquatic 34.38c
23Ellie Slive BGC-N. Westchester M 34.62c
24Keala Schubert Westchester Aquatic 34.63c
25Zoe Lien Westchester Aquatic 35.44c
26Mirabel Solomon BGC-N. Westchester M 35.71c
27Meredith Lee BGC-N. Westchester M 35.75c
28Kelly O'Neill Queens Aquatic Club 35.90c
29Sophia Kahn BGC-N. Westchester M 36.03c
30Catalina Rodriguez Queens Aquatic Club 36.10
31Annabel Hardart Badger Swim Club 36.13
32Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 36.14
33Carol Xue Gateway Sports & Poo 36.18
34Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 36.22
35Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 36.45
36Eileen Deng APEX Swim Club 36.60
37Campbell Magee BGC-N. Westchester M 36.62
38Maddy Whelley BGC-N. Westchester M 37.15
39Jane Kempf Suffern Sea Lions 37.51
40Lizzy Nixon-Chatfield Empire Swimming 37.64
41Kylie Chiang Gateway Sports & Poo 37.95
42Agnes Duch Gateway Sports & Poo 38.32
43Jaclyn Regan Queens Aquatic Club 38.34
44Bae Bounds BGC-N. Westchester M 38.72
45Eleni Economakos Harbor Seals 38.76
46Sienna White BGC-N. Westchester M 38.82
47Jade Cohen Suffern Sea Lions 39.43
48Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 39.95
49Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 40.00
50Caroline Whitlatch Suffern Sea Lions 40.02
51Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 40.46
52Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 40.78
53Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 40.79
54Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 41.45
55Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 41.81
56Katherine Tassier BGC-N. Westchester M 42.20
57Kaelin McCluskey Suffern Sea Lions 42.59
58Amy Dougherty Badger Swim Club 42.78
59Sarah Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 43.94
60Cayla Johnson APEX Swim Club 44.07
61Veronica Kanachova APEX Swim Club 44.71
62Abigail Breault Badger Swim Club 45.19
63Chloe Ruggiero Suffern Sea Lions 45.47
64Zaynah Shariff Gateway Sports & Poo 46.19
65Sia Kortequee Suffern Sea Lions 46.28
66Ella Donaghy Gael Aquatic Club 46.29
67Katarina Seuffert Gael Aquatic Club 46.95
68Elizabeth Denning Gael Aquatic Club 49.07
69Michela Iacobazzi Empire Swimming 50.67
70Luna Rosa Patriot Swim Team 51.08
71Kathleen Cremins Gael Aquatic Club 52.18
Kamya Kapadia Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
1Christopher Xia Queens Aquatic Club 28.82a
2Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 29.72a
3Evan Wohl BGC-N. Westchester M 31.50b
4Kevin Jiang Westchester Aquatic 31.51b
5Michael Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 31.57b
6Keanu Villagonzalo Gateway Sports & Poo 32.88c
7James Galligan Gael Aquatic Club 33.29c
8Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 33.36c
9Dylan Gourlay BGC-N. Westchester M 33.77c
10Ryan Ng Gateway Sports & Poo 33.92c
11Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 33.96c
12Jack Moran BGC-N. Westchester M 34.96c
13Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 35.03c
14Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 35.28c
15Michael O'Donnell BGC-N. Westchester M 35.47c
16Jayden Holmes BGC-N. Westchester M 35.57c
17Sean Dalton BGC-N. Westchester M 36.12
17Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 36.12
19Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 36.28
20Erik Nadecki BGC-N. Westchester M 36.40
21Justin Wang Gateway Sports & Poo 36.51
22Philip Thayer Empire Swimming 36.69
23Lj Gulotta BGC-N. Westchester M 36.82
24Nathaniel Attwell Empire Swimming 37.66
25Sebastian Bubrowiecki Harbor Seals 38.10
26Jack Czarkowski BGC-N. Westchester M 38.36
27Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 38.60
28Ronald Sanchez Unnattached 39.51
29Darian Paez BGC-N. Westchester M 40.33
30Bogdan Gruver Harbor Seals 40.70
31Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 40.74
32Ryan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 40.76
33Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 40.82
34Rohan Malik BGC-N. Westchester M 40.91
35Ben Levy BGC-N. Westchester M 42.17
36Preston Chu Gateway Sports & Poo 44.11
37Paddy Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 44.16
38Mohamed Slimani Harbor Seals 44.27
39Aidan Pena APEX Swim Club 45.41
40Gianluca Polenzani Gael Aquatic Club 45.62
41Matt Kaner Suffern Sea Lions 46.04
42Alex Silva Gael Aquatic Club 46.86
43Charles Rodriguez-Grando Suffern Sea Lions 47.53
44Aadi Sethi Suffern Sea Lions 49.89
45Owen Connolly Suffern Sea Lions 51.19
46Trevor Degaetani Suffern Sea Lions 52.04
47Zayaan Hussain BGC-N. Westchester M 54.39
48Michael Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 54.87
49Thiago Araujo Patriot Swim Team 57.67
Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team DQ
Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team DQ
Cayden Breeden Badger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 67 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
1Frankie Garces Gael Aquatic Club 1:01.29d
2Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 1:01.93d
3Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 1:04.43e
4Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 1:06.16f
5Christina Pan Gateway Sports & Poo 1:07.15f
6Lauren O'Meara Badger Swim Club 1:08.26f
7Kate Wohl BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.29f
8Izzy Lovasz Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.33f
9Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 1:08.75f
10Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.94f
11Alexandra Destaebler Gael Aquatic Club 1:09.48f
12Catherine Zhu BGC-N. Westchester M 1:10.04f
13Sofia Mottura Westchester Aquatic 1:10.59
14Sophie Johanson Gael Aquatic Club 1:10.68
15Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 1:11.24
16Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:11.45
17Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 1:11.66
18Emily Yan Gateway Sports & Poo 1:11.77
19Marie Kazibwe BGC-N. Westchester M 1:13.56
20Maggie Davis Suffern Sea Lions 1:13.62
21Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:14.63
22Emily Talamas Gael Aquatic Club 1:15.08
23Samantha Garcia Suffern Sea Lions 1:15.37
24Ella Hulme Empire Swimming 1:17.00
25Ella Crystal Gael Aquatic Club 1:17.37
26Iman Behbehani Empire Swimming 1:19.17
27Stavroula Economakos Harbor Seals 1:19.40
28Carleigh Schlissel Suffern Sea Lions 1:22.83
29Kelli Thomas Westchester Aquatic 1:32.97
Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club DQ
Bianca Benedek Empire Swimming DQ
Nina Mathews Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 68 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
1Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 57.67d
2Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 58.19d
3Phill Volaski Patriot Swim Team 58.20d
4John Laidlaw BGC-N. Westchester M 59.38e
5Avery Skolnick BGC-N. Westchester M 59.87e
6Charles Hicks Westchester Aquatic 59.88e
7Kyle McGregor Patriot Swim Team 1:00.11f
8David Syphers Gael Aquatic Club 1:01.34f
9Geoffrey Lien Westchester Aquatic 1:01.35f
10Matt Pena APEX Swim Club 1:01.90f
11Sean Flynn Suffern Sea Lions 1:02.35f
12Sonny Hsia Queens Aquatic Club 1:02.92f
13Luke McHugh BGC-N. Westchester M 1:03.02f
14Kyle Crosbie Suffern Sea Lions 1:03.12f
15James Kelly Empire Swimming 1:03.30f
16Noah Falbaum BGC-N. Westchester M 1:03.56f
17Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:03.99
18Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 1:04.50
19Nathan Huang BGC-N. Westchester M 1:04.76
20Thomas Alvarado Suffern Sea Lions 1:04.95
21Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:05.03
22Kevin Wong Harbor Seals 1:06.83
23Ensen Sgaglio BGC-N. Westchester M 1:07.11
24Ethan Fang Empire Swimming 1:07.49
25Nicolas Brillante Harbor Seals 1:07.75
26Philip Tyka Gateway Sports & Poo 1:08.37
27Jack Simon Suffern Sea Lions 1:08.63
28Louis Gangemi Harbor Seals 1:09.19
29Robert Sun Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.64
30Nathaniel Kingsbury Patriot Swim Team 1:09.86
31Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:11.79
32Sean Dennis Suffern Sea Lions 1:12.36
33Samuel Panoff Suffern Sea Lions 1:14.97
34Cole Cheman Suffern Sea Lions 1:16.13
35Matt Waring Patriot Swim Team 1:18.28
36Zach Schwartz Suffern Sea Lions 1:29.20
Chris Babyak Badger Swim Club NS
Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 69 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
1Alexandra Bastone Westchester Aquatic 1:04.58b
2Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 1:06.29b
3Katelyn Capuano Badger Swim Club 1:06.50b
4Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 1:06.62b
5Kate Anderson Westchester Aquatic 1:08.52b
6Sayjel Tan Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.61c
7Annabelle Kung BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.95c
8Julia Bazinet Westchester Aquatic 1:10.73c
9Rory Sheridan UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:10.89c
10Alexa Vitti BGC-N. Westchester M 1:11.45c
11Katelin Wu Queens Aquatic Club 1:11.80c
12Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 1:12.62c
13Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 1:14.02c
14Fiona Barr Badger Swim Club 1:16.40c
15Nicole Gerosa BGC-N. Westchester M 1:16.50c
16Grace Kelly Empire Swimming 1:16.71c
17Catalina Rodriguez Queens Aquatic Club 1:17.68c
18Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 1:19.94
19Erin Hanrahan Badger Swim Club 1:20.07
20Chelsea Calvin Suffern Sea Lions 1:20.51
21Paige Fagan BGC-N. Westchester M 1:21.70
22Lizzy Nixon-Chatfield Empire Swimming 1:24.79
23Hailey Borgersen Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.25
24Jenna Micheline Suffern Sea Lions 1:31.02
25Maya Liriano Gateway Sports & Poo 1:31.56
26Chloe Huang Harbor Seals 1:34.00
27Katherine Tassier BGC-N. Westchester M 1:34.82
28Jade Cohen Suffern Sea Lions 1:36.99
29Zaynah Shariff Gateway Sports & Poo 1:49.28
Kyra Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Cristal Banja Harbor Seals DQ
Kylie Chiang Gateway Sports & Poo NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 70 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
1Christopher Xia Queens Aquatic Club 59.57a
2Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 59.69a
3Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 1:07.84b
4Will Fagan BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.24b
5Keanu Villagonzalo Gateway Sports & Poo 1:10.83c
6Ryan Ng Gateway Sports & Poo 1:10.95c
7Dylan Gourlay BGC-N. Westchester M 1:12.03c
8Connor McHugh BGC-N. Westchester M 1:14.02c
9Jack Samko Harbor Seals 1:14.36c
10Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 1:15.17c
11Evan Wohl BGC-N. Westchester M 1:16.71c
12Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:17.12c
13Sebastian Bubrowiecki Harbor Seals 1:17.79
14William Rupp Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:18.71
15Philip Thayer Empire Swimming 1:18.90
16Michael O'Donnell BGC-N. Westchester M 1:22.52
17Francesco Brillante Harbor Seals 1:24.95
18Nathaniel Attwell Empire Swimming 1:28.41
19Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 1:35.37
20Bogdan Gruver Harbor Seals 1:36.39
21Mohamed Slimani Harbor Seals 1:46.19
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 71 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
1Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 1:00.05c
2Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 1:00.11c
3Jillian Cudney Patriot Swim Team 1:02.32d
4Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 1:04.94e
5Frankie Garces Gael Aquatic Club 1:05.65f
6Izzy Lovasz Queens Aquatic Club 1:07.24f
7Kate Wohl BGC-N. Westchester M 1:07.60f
8Sydney Ford BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.53f
9Victoria O'Hara Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.33f
10Arlene Suzana APEX Swim Club 1:09.77
11Maggie Davis Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.89
12Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 1:10.21
13Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 1:10.97
14Abigail Wang Westchester Aquatic 1:11.58
15Samantha Liddy Suffern Sea Lions 1:12.67
16Catherine Zhu BGC-N. Westchester M 1:12.98
17Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 1:13.46
18Samantha Garcia Suffern Sea Lions 1:14.42
19Amy Zhou Patriot Swim Team 1:15.37
20Ofelia Valadez APEX Swim Club 1:16.50
21Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 1:16.98
22Carleigh Schlissel Suffern Sea Lions 1:23.28
Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team DQ
Marie Kazibwe BGC-N. Westchester M NS
Alexa Parry Badger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 72 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
1Matthew McGregor Patriot Swim Team 56.80e
2Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 57.05e
3Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 57.11e
4Evan Barr Badger Swim Club 57.49e
5Adam Lai Queens Aquatic Club 57.53e
6Phill Volaski Patriot Swim Team 58.84f
7Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 59.61f
8John Laidlaw BGC-N. Westchester M 59.72f
9Tc McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 1:00.02f
10Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:00.81f
11Nathan Huang BGC-N. Westchester M 1:01.00f
12Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 1:01.17f
13Luke McHugh BGC-N. Westchester M 1:01.19f
14Avery Skolnick BGC-N. Westchester M 1:01.52f
15Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:01.56f
16Geoffrey Lien Westchester Aquatic 1:01.90f
17Charles Hicks Westchester Aquatic 1:02.44f
18Thomas Alvarado Suffern Sea Lions 1:02.45f
19Roger Sanchez Unnattached 1:03.99
20Noah Falbaum BGC-N. Westchester M 1:04.31
21David Syphers Gael Aquatic Club 1:04.70
22Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:06.71
23Ethan Fang Empire Swimming 1:09.16
24Robert Sun Suffern Sea Lions 1:11.15
25Zaire Sargeant Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.55
26Louis Gangemi Harbor Seals 1:13.28
27Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:13.41
28Charlie Myers Suffern Sea Lions 1:16.56
29Samuel Panoff Suffern Sea Lions 1:18.51
30Cole Cheman Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.46
31Kaiden Sookdar New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:20.44
32Matt Waring Patriot Swim Team 1:22.45
Philip Tyka Gateway Sports & Poo DQ
Matteo Rizzi Patriot Swim Team NS
Chris Garcia Badger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 73 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
1Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 33.11a
2Sunell Zorgman BGC-N. Westchester M 33.76a
3Julia Sun BGC-N. Westchester M 35.70b
4Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 35.96b
5Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 36.47b
6Jaclyn Regan Queens Aquatic Club 36.48b
7Alexa Vitti BGC-N. Westchester M 36.63b
8Malaya Lathan Westchester Aquatic 36.74c
9Kate Anderson Westchester Aquatic 36.90c
10Ellie Slive BGC-N. Westchester M 36.93c
11Nicole Gerosa BGC-N. Westchester M 37.13c
12Faith McLaughlin BGC-N. Westchester M 37.27c
13Keala Schubert Westchester Aquatic 37.52c
14Zoe Lien Westchester Aquatic 37.60c
15Abigail McGranahan Badger Swim Club 37.71c
16Erin Hanrahan Badger Swim Club 37.79c
17Talya Appelbaum Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 38.09c
18Sarah Convery BGC-N. Westchester M 38.21c
19Amelia Rosario Westchester Aquatic 38.63c
20Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 39.00c
21Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 39.17c
22Meghan McDonald Badger Swim Club 39.18c
23Caroline Whitlatch Suffern Sea Lions 39.23c
24Sophia Bondikov Westchester Aquatic 39.27c
25Carol Xue Gateway Sports & Poo 40.15c
26Maddy Whelley BGC-N. Westchester M 40.36c
27Sophia Kahn BGC-N. Westchester M 40.69
28Annabel Hardart Badger Swim Club 40.77
29Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 40.90
30Kylie Chiang Gateway Sports & Poo 40.95
31Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 41.06
32Campbell Magee BGC-N. Westchester M 41.23
33Carmela Suozzi Unnattached 41.55
34Meredith Lee BGC-N. Westchester M 41.58
35Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 41.73
36Mirabel Solomon BGC-N. Westchester M 41.93
37Emily Cole BGC-N. Westchester M 42.14
38Paige Fagan BGC-N. Westchester M 42.38
39Bae Bounds BGC-N. Westchester M 42.64
40Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 43.10
41Hailey Borgersen Suffern Sea Lions 43.76
42Eleni Economakos Harbor Seals 44.11
43Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 44.35
44Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 44.58
45Sienna White BGC-N. Westchester M 45.42
46Jenna Micheline Suffern Sea Lions 45.59
47Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 45.77
48Maya Liriano Gateway Sports & Poo 45.98
49Faith Hyun Gateway Sports & Poo 46.49
50Elsa Confalone Badger Swim Club 46.63
51Agnes Duch Gateway Sports & Poo 46.89
52Amy Dougherty Badger Swim Club 47.43
53Kaelin McCluskey Suffern Sea Lions 47.74
54Elizabeth Denning Gael Aquatic Club 47.88
55Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 48.03
56Katherine Tassier BGC-N. Westchester M 48.48
57Ella Donaghy Gael Aquatic Club 48.67
58Sarah Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 51.61
59Abigail Breault Badger Swim Club 52.63
60Zaynah Shariff Gateway Sports & Poo 53.40
61Michela Iacobazzi Empire Swimming 55.66
62Chloe Ruggiero Suffern Sea Lions 55.97
63Katarina Seuffert Gael Aquatic Club 58.32
64Kathleen Cremins Gael Aquatic Club 58.73
65Sia Kortequee Suffern Sea Lions 1:02.23
Luna Rosa Patriot Swim Team DQ
Kamya Kapadia Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 74 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
1Christopher Xia Queens Aquatic Club 30.50a
2Michael Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 33.53b
3Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 34.06b
4Ryan Ng Gateway Sports & Poo 34.74b
5Kevin Jiang Westchester Aquatic 35.87b
6Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 36.74c
7Keanu Villagonzalo Gateway Sports & Poo 37.18c
8Sean Su Queens Aquatic Club 37.69c
9Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 37.71c
10Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 38.04c
11Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 38.34c
12Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 38.41c
13Will Fagan BGC-N. Westchester M 39.33c
14Sean Dalton BGC-N. Westchester M 39.62c
15James Galligan Gael Aquatic Club 39.78c
16Jayden Holmes BGC-N. Westchester M 39.86c
17Bogdan Gruver Harbor Seals 39.95c
18Konstantinos Koufalis Badger Swim Club 40.08c
19Matthew Bellach Badger Swim Club 40.20c
20Connor McHugh BGC-N. Westchester M 40.59
21Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 40.79
22Erik Nadecki BGC-N. Westchester M 40.84
23Justin Wang Gateway Sports & Poo 40.97
24Kai Lomvardas Badger Swim Club 41.30
25Jack Samko Harbor Seals 41.54
26Dylan Gourlay BGC-N. Westchester M 41.68
27Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 41.73
28Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 41.74
29Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 41.87
30Darian Paez BGC-N. Westchester M 42.44
31Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 42.90
32Rohan Malik BGC-N. Westchester M 43.09
33Preston Chu Gateway Sports & Poo 43.87
34Lj Gulotta BGC-N. Westchester M 45.64
35Isaiah Martin Patriot Swim Team 45.91
36Ryan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 46.15
37Nathaniel Attwell Empire Swimming 47.46
38Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 47.92
39Gianluca Polenzani Gael Aquatic Club 48.09
40Jack Czarkowski BGC-N. Westchester M 48.38
41Ben Levy BGC-N. Westchester M 51.27
42William Soviero Badger Swim Club 51.52
43Paddy Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 52.10
44Aadi Sethi Suffern Sea Lions 57.40
45Michael Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 1:08.97
46Thiago Araujo Patriot Swim Team 1:10.39
47Zayaan Hussain BGC-N. Westchester M 1:11.47
Matt Kaner Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Jack Moran BGC-N. Westchester M DQ
Owen Connolly Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Alex Silva Gael Aquatic Club DQ
Charles Rodriguez-Grando Suffern Sea Lions DQ
Trevor Degaetani Suffern Sea Lions NS
Cayden Breeden Badger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 75 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
1Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:26.26b
2Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 2:31.47c
3Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 2:38.76e
4Deborah Kong Queens Aquatic Club 2:43.29f
5Samantha Liddy Suffern Sea Lions 2:47.19f
6Sofia Mottura Westchester Aquatic 2:48.41f
7Katherine Zhou Unnattached 2:49.69f
8Emily Burns Queens Aquatic Club 2:55.17
9Sydney Ford BGC-N. Westchester M 2:56.98
10Sophie Johanson Gael Aquatic Club 2:57.45
11Ella Crystal Gael Aquatic Club 3:00.23
12Amy Zhou Patriot Swim Team 3:01.78
13Maia Signore Suffern Sea Lions 3:04.72
14Angelina Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 3:08.52
15Iman Behbehani Empire Swimming 3:10.03
16Ofelia Valadez APEX Swim Club 3:14.19
Bianca Benedek Empire Swimming NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 76 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
1Sean Flynn Suffern Sea Lions 2:17.85c
2Jack Simon Suffern Sea Lions 2:27.39e
3Tc McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 2:28.08e
4Charles Hicks Westchester Aquatic 2:28.39e
5James Kelly Empire Swimming 2:31.04f
6Ensen Sgaglio BGC-N. Westchester M 2:31.12f
7Luke McHugh BGC-N. Westchester M 2:37.39
8Noah Falbaum BGC-N. Westchester M 2:38.25
9Sean Dennis Suffern Sea Lions 2:38.40
10Kyle Crosbie Suffern Sea Lions 2:47.89
11Samuel Panoff Suffern Sea Lions 2:59.70
Alex Eforo Gael Aquatic Club DQ
Phill Volaski Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 77 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
1Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic 26.67b
2Ava Schetlick Badger Swim Club 26.95b
3Daniella Condon Westchester Aquatic 27.06b
4Katelyn Capuano Badger Swim Club 27.07b
5Faith McLaughlin BGC-N. Westchester M 27.13b
6Sunell Zorgman BGC-N. Westchester M 27.44b
7Talya Appelbaum Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 27.59b
8Cindy Wang Westchester Aquatic 27.69b
9Alexa Vitti BGC-N. Westchester M 27.95b
10Keala Schubert Westchester Aquatic 28.00c
11Kate Anderson Westchester Aquatic 28.12c
12Sayjel Tan Queens Aquatic Club 28.16c
13Sarah Convery BGC-N. Westchester M 28.32c
14Ellie Slive BGC-N. Westchester M 28.36c
15Grace Kelly Empire Swimming 28.70c
16Nicole Gerosa BGC-N. Westchester M 28.73c
17Kelly O'Neill Queens Aquatic Club 28.75c
18Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic 28.76c
19Isabella Vega Westchester Aquatic 28.83c
20Annabelle Kung BGC-N. Westchester M 29.04c
21Zoe Lien Westchester Aquatic 29.15c
22Julia Gunster Gael Aquatic Club 29.39c
23Katelin Wu Queens Aquatic Club 29.45c
24Julia Sun BGC-N. Westchester M 29.51c
25Faith Hyun Gateway Sports & Poo 29.61c
25Sophia Bondikov Westchester Aquatic 29.61c
27Abigail McGranahan Badger Swim Club 29.63c
28Kylie Chiang Gateway Sports & Poo 29.68c
29Carol Xue Gateway Sports & Poo 29.71c
30Fiona Barr Badger Swim Club 29.91c
31Chelsea Calvin Suffern Sea Lions 29.95c
32Ally Pfeiffer Westchester Aquatic 30.02c
33Rory Sheridan UN-Westchester Aquatic 30.23c
34Mirabel Solomon BGC-N. Westchester M 30.36c
35Annabel Hardart Badger Swim Club 30.47c
36Johannah Ryder Empire Swimming 30.54c
37Meghan McDonald Badger Swim Club 30.55c
38Jane Kempf Suffern Sea Lions 30.65c
39Meredith Lee BGC-N. Westchester M 30.83c
40Kyra Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 30.87c
41Chloe Huang Harbor Seals 30.97c
42Sophia Kahn BGC-N. Westchester M 31.00
43Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 31.04
44Catalina Rodriguez Queens Aquatic Club 31.45
45Lizzy Nixon-Chatfield Empire Swimming 31.54
46Emily Cole BGC-N. Westchester M 31.63
46Bae Bounds BGC-N. Westchester M 31.63
48Caroline Whitlatch Suffern Sea Lions 32.17
49Maddy Whelley BGC-N. Westchester M 32.53
50Campbell Magee BGC-N. Westchester M 32.78
51Jaclyn Regan Queens Aquatic Club 32.83
52Paige Fagan BGC-N. Westchester M 32.84
53Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 32.98
54Sienna White BGC-N. Westchester M 33.57
54Bina Jeong Queens Aquatic Club 33.57
56Maya Liriano Gateway Sports & Poo 33.87
57Agnes Duch Gateway Sports & Poo 34.20
58Cristal Banja Harbor Seals 34.53
59Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 34.54
60Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 34.58
61Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 34.93
62Anna Gambone Gael Aquatic Club 35.14
63Mikayla Thomas Patriot Swim Team 36.26
64Amy Dougherty Badger Swim Club 36.48
65Elizabeth Denning Gael Aquatic Club 37.04
66Elsa Confalone Badger Swim Club 37.14
67Ella Donaghy Gael Aquatic Club 38.27
68Cayla Johnson APEX Swim Club 38.38
69Abigail Breault Badger Swim Club 38.68
70Luna Rosa Patriot Swim Team 38.69
71Sarah Hyman Suffern Sea Lions 39.91
72Katarina Seuffert Gael Aquatic Club 40.52
73Kathleen Cremins Gael Aquatic Club 40.90
74Michela Iacobazzi Empire Swimming 42.20
75Chloe Ruggiero Suffern Sea Lions 42.22
76Sia Kortequee Suffern Sea Lions 46.12
Kamya Kapadia Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 78 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
1Christopher Xia Queens Aquatic Club 25.35a
2Hudson Chung Westchester Aquatic 25.64a
3Michael Weinstein Westchester Aquatic 26.66b
4Dylan Thomas Patriot Swim Team 27.14b
5Kevin Jiang Westchester Aquatic 27.80b
6Evan Wohl BGC-N. Westchester M 28.35c
7James Galligan Gael Aquatic Club 28.39c
8William Rupp Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 28.77c
9Connor McHugh BGC-N. Westchester M 29.01c
10Gregory Peng Westchester Aquatic 29.16c
11Jack Cornish Westchester Aquatic 29.88c
12Jack Samko Harbor Seals 30.09c
13Will Fagan BGC-N. Westchester M 30.14c
13Elijah Decasseres Westchester Aquatic 30.14c
15Jayden Holmes BGC-N. Westchester M 30.31c
16Jack Moran BGC-N. Westchester M 30.40c
17Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 30.50c
18Sebastian Bubrowiecki Harbor Seals 30.52c
19Matthew Bellach Badger Swim Club 30.56c
20Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 30.81
21Sean Dalton BGC-N. Westchester M 30.86
22Michael O'Donnell BGC-N. Westchester M 30.97
23Erik Nadecki BGC-N. Westchester M 30.99
24Wesley Tung Queens Aquatic Club 31.11
25Darian Paez BGC-N. Westchester M 31.15
26Lj Gulotta BGC-N. Westchester M 31.32
27Cooper Lee Westchester Aquatic 31.50
28Philip Thayer Empire Swimming 31.51
29Andy Wang Westchester Aquatic 31.52
30Konstantinos Koufalis Badger Swim Club 31.58
31Jack Czarkowski BGC-N. Westchester M 31.63
32Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 32.19
33Kai Lomvardas Badger Swim Club 32.33
34Justin Wang Gateway Sports & Poo 32.40
35Nathaniel Attwell Empire Swimming 32.96
36Isaiah Martin Patriot Swim Team 34.00
37Ryan Carsen Gael Aquatic Club 34.07
38Paddy Dineen Suffern Sea Lions 34.50
39Rohan Malik BGC-N. Westchester M 34.91
40Preston Chu Gateway Sports & Poo 35.08
41Francesco Brillante Harbor Seals 35.84
42William Soviero Badger Swim Club 36.22
43Ben Levy BGC-N. Westchester M 36.47
44Gianluca Polenzani Gael Aquatic Club 38.46
45Mohamed Slimani Harbor Seals 39.81
46Alex Silva Gael Aquatic Club 40.22
47Matt Kaner Suffern Sea Lions 40.69
48Zayaan Hussain BGC-N. Westchester M 44.80
49Michael Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 45.01
50Owen Connolly Suffern Sea Lions 45.79
51Aadi Sethi Suffern Sea Lions 46.02
52Thiago Araujo Patriot Swim Team 54.28
Charles Rodriguez-Grando Suffern Sea Lions NS
Cayden Breeden Badger Swim Club NS
Trevor Degaetani Suffern Sea Lions NS
Aidan Pena APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 79 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
1Jillian Cudney Patriot Swim Team 24.54b
2Briana Liew Queens Aquatic Club 25.56d
3Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 25.80e
4Brenna Hayes Patriot Swim Team 26.88f
5Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Club 27.03f
5Paige Bacigal Patriot Swim Team 27.03f
7Frankie Garces Gael Aquatic Club 27.19f
8Deborah Kong Queens Aquatic Club 27.34f
9Kate Wohl BGC-N. Westchester M 27.36f
10Catherine Zhu BGC-N. Westchester M 27.51f
11Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 27.80f
11Abigail Wang Westchester Aquatic 27.80f
13Izzy Lovasz Queens Aquatic Club 27.84f
14Christina Pan Gateway Sports & Poo 27.91f
15Marie Kazibwe BGC-N. Westchester M 28.14f
16Josie Holman Patriot Swim Team 28.17f
17Lauren O'Meara Badger Swim Club 28.28f
18Alana Hayes Patriot Swim Team 28.37
19Angelina Milillo Suffern Sea Lions 28.45
20Sofia Mottura Westchester Aquatic 28.46
21Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team 28.99
21Lindsay Murillo APEX Swim Club 28.99
23Sophie Johanson Gael Aquatic Club 29.17
24Ella Hulme Empire Swimming 29.38
25Emily Talamas Gael Aquatic Club 29.41
26Sydney Ford BGC-N. Westchester M 29.49
27Emily Yan Gateway Sports & Poo 29.52
28Samantha Garcia Suffern Sea Lions 29.70
29Ella Crystal Gael Aquatic Club 29.71
30Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 29.82
31Amy Zhou Patriot Swim Team 29.95
32Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 30.01
33Alexandra Destaebler Gael Aquatic Club 30.28
34Maggie Davis Suffern Sea Lions 30.42
35Emma Skoglund Suffern Sea Lions 30.57
36Bianca Benedek Empire Swimming 30.67
37Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 30.71
38Maia Signore Suffern Sea Lions 30.95
39Iman Behbehani Empire Swimming 30.96
40Stavroula Economakos Harbor Seals 31.69
41Carleigh Schlissel Suffern Sea Lions 31.92
42Kelli Thomas Westchester Aquatic 34.34
Alexa Parry Badger Swim Club NS
Victoria O'Hara Queens Aquatic Club NS
Nina Mathews Suffern Sea Lions NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 80 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
1Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 23.32d
2Michael Kincheloe Gael Aquatic Club 23.35d
3Geoffrey Lien Westchester Aquatic 23.90f
4Evan Barr Badger Swim Club 24.20f
5Tc McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 24.22f
6Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 24.25f
7Avery Skolnick BGC-N. Westchester M 24.27f
8Nathan Huang BGC-N. Westchester M 24.63f
9Sean Flynn Suffern Sea Lions 24.64f
10Kyle Crosbie Suffern Sea Lions 24.90f
11Phill Volaski Patriot Swim Team 24.96f
12Matthew Chan Queens Aquatic Club 25.08f
13Kevin Wong Harbor Seals 25.11f
14Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 25.31
15Jack Simon Suffern Sea Lions 25.39
16Sonny Hsia Queens Aquatic Club 25.51
17Thomas Alvarado Suffern Sea Lions 25.57
18David Syphers Gael Aquatic Club 25.59
19Philip Tyka Gateway Sports & Poo 25.70
20James Kelly Empire Swimming 25.82
21John Laidlaw BGC-N. Westchester M 25.87
22Arty Abrams Patriot Swim Team 25.99
23Ensen Sgaglio BGC-N. Westchester M 26.16
23Charles Hicks Westchester Aquatic 26.16
25Nicolas Brillante Harbor Seals 26.36
26Alex Eforo Gael Aquatic Club 26.77
27Zaire Sargeant Queens Aquatic Club 27.27
28Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 27.53
29Kaiden Sookdar New Rochelle YMCA Sa 28.34
30Robert Sun Suffern Sea Lions 28.38
31Sean Dennis Suffern Sea Lions 28.41
32Charlie Myers Suffern Sea Lions 28.94
33Matt Waring Patriot Swim Team 29.06
34Nathaniel Kingsbury Patriot Swim Team 29.84
35Cole Cheman Suffern Sea Lions 30.09
36Zach Schwartz Suffern Sea Lions 33.27
Chris Garcia Badger Swim Club NS
Chris Babyak Badger Swim Club NS
[Top of Page] [Event List]