MR 2018 Patriot Summer Invitational

06/09/2018 - 06/10/2018

Long Course Meters

Meet Results


Event  Event 
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
# 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
# 7 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 14 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY   # 16 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
# 17 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE   # 18 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
# 19 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY   # 20 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY   # 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
# 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE   # 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
# 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE   # 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
# 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY   # 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
# 39 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE   # 40 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
# 41 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE   # 42 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE   # 46 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
# 47 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE   # 48 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
# 49 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 50 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 52 BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 53 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE   # 54 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
# 55 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY   # 56 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
# 57 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE   # 58 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
# 59 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 60 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 61 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY   # 62 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
# 63 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 64 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 65 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 66 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 67 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE   # 68 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
# 69 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 70 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 71 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE   # 72 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
# 73 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 74 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 75 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY   # 76 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
# 77 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE   # 78 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1Sophia Miller UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:56.97b
 Splits: 34.221:16.01[41.79]2:06.33[50.32]2:56.97[50.64]
 
2Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 3:03.69
 Splits: 39.611:24.50[44.89]2:15.56[51.06]3:03.69[48.13]
 
3Madison Marini Zeus Swim Team 3:04.87
 Splits: 1:22.783:04.87[1:42.09]
 
4Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 3:18.03
 Splits: 44.401:33.91[49.51]2:25.32[51.41]3:18.03[52.71]
 
5Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 3:29.10
 Splits: 46.331:37.97[51.64]2:33.88[55.91]3:29.10[55.22]
 
6Rose Korff 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:32.81
 Splits: 46.311:40.40[54.09]2:38.77[58.37]3:33.56[54.79]
 
7Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 3:38.19
 Splits: 41.841:39.01[57.17]2:38.64[59.63]3:38.19[59.55]
 
8Afia Sarpong Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:46.57
 Splits: 41.781:35.00[53.22]2:41.97[1:06.97]3:46.57[1:04.60]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 3:11.49
 Splits: 1:27.153:11.49[1:44.34]
 
2Kristopher Flores Zeus Swim Team 3:27.39
 Splits: 40.881:31.95[51.07]2:32.32[1:00.37]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1Jacqueline Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:45.95b
 Splits: 38.341:20.20[41.86]2:03.18[42.98]2:45.95[42.77]
 
2Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:47.52b
 Splits: 37.921:21.33[43.41]2:07.10[45.77]2:47.52[40.42]
 
3Hannah VanVelzor Zeus Swim Team 2:48.59b
 Splits: 38.831:21.14[42.31]2:06.55[45.41]2:48.59[42.04]
 
4Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 2:56.63
 Splits: 39.521:23.81[44.29]2:11.17[47.36]2:56.63[45.46]
 
5Claire McCormick Zeus Swim Team 2:58.62
 Splits: 39.291:25.10[45.81]2:13.36[48.26]2:58.62[45.26]
 
6Gabriela Finchelstein Roosevelt Island Swi 3:00.62
 Splits: 40.471:28.53[48.06]2:17.23[48.70]3:00.62[43.39]
 
7Nour-Marie Sedky Roosevelt Island Swi 3:00.72
 Splits: 1:24.223:00.72[1:36.50]
 
8Caroline Gies Zeus Swim Team 3:04.17
 Splits: 41.551:28.00[46.45]2:16.85[48.85]3:04.17[47.32]
 
9Orly Lin 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:04.20
 Splits: 40.211:28.91[48.70]2:18.16[49.25]
 
10Sophia Lengyel Roosevelt Island Swi 3:05.63
 Splits: 1:28.913:05.63[1:36.72]
 
11Emily Leonard Newburgh Sharks 3:09.68
 Splits: 43.181:30.45[47.27]2:20.47[50.02]3:09.68[49.21]
 
12Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 3:10.19
 Splits: 44.091:34.37[50.28]2:23.94[49.57]3:10.19[46.25]
 
13Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 3:11.00
 Splits: 41.981:31.31[49.33]2:22.36[51.05]3:11.00[48.64]
 
14Emma Henson Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:13.05
 Splits: 41.141:31.25[50.11]2:24.63[53.38]3:13.05[48.42]
 
15Jane Bannon 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:15.94
 Splits: 40.041:28.57[48.53]2:23.33[54.76]
 
16Josephina Weber Brooklyn Stingrays 3:22.75
 Splits: 45.401:38.76[53.36]2:35.26[56.50]3:22.75[47.49]
 
17Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 3:23.46
 Splits: 45.721:38.82[53.10]2:32.39[53.57]3:23.46[51.07]
 
18Alicia Chamla Roosevelt Island Swi 3:33.93
 Splits: 1:44.943:33.93[1:48.99]
 
19Abigail Haydt Newburgh Sharks 3:39.14
 Splits: 1:45.843:39.14[1:53.30]
 
20Penelope Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:44.08
 Splits: 48.511:44.70[56.19]2:44.72[1:00.02]3:44.94[1:00.22]
 
21Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 3:52.74
 Splits: 1:54.253:52.74[1:58.49]
 
Wilhelmina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1Denys Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi 2:31.67a
 Splits: 34.471:13.12[38.65]1:53.69[40.57]2:31.67[37.98]
 
2Owen Tharrington UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:35.05b
 Splits: 35.171:15.04[39.87]2:35.05[1:20.01]
 
3Wyatt Vitiello Zeus Swim Team 2:43.48b
 Splits: 36.801:17.96[41.16]2:01.96[44.00]2:43.48[41.52]
 
4Sun-Jin Shah NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:47.55b
 Splits: 36.871:20.03[43.16]2:05.08[45.05]2:47.55[42.47]
 
5Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:53.65
 Splits: 42.421:26.79[44.37]2:12.99[46.20]2:53.65[40.66]
 
6Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 2:55.92
 Splits: 38.361:23.03[44.67]2:09.48[46.45]2:55.92[46.44]
 
7James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:56.12
 Splits: 1:22.872:56.12[1:33.25]
 
8Adrian Lengyel Roosevelt Island Swi 2:56.45
 Splits: 41.011:26.53[45.52]2:12.48[45.95]2:56.45[43.97]
 
9Evan VanVelzor Zeus Swim Team 3:00.17
 Splits: 40.411:25.08[44.67]2:13.66[48.58]3:00.17[46.51]
 
10Timur Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 3:04.44
 Splits: 41.491:29.07[47.58]2:21.10[52.03]3:04.44[43.34]
 
11Adam Dewalle 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:05.83
 Splits: 43.271:31.67[48.40]2:20.36[48.69]3:05.83[45.47]
 
12Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 3:06.42
 Splits: 41.651:30.53[48.88]2:19.52[48.99]3:06.42[46.90]
 
13Nathaniel Ruiz Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:06.51
 Splits: 42.141:30.29[48.15]2:20.06[49.77]3:06.51[46.45]
 
14Christian Sanchez Zeus Swim Team 3:09.97
 Splits: 42.321:32.49[50.17]2:23.19[50.70]3:09.97[46.78]
 
15Aidan Zhu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:14.38
 Splits: 41.301:30.13[48.83]2:23.69[53.56]3:14.38[50.69]
 
16Ian Remor Roosevelt Island Swi 3:18.54
 Splits: 44.481:36.15[51.67]2:29.99[53.84]3:18.54[48.55]
 
17Ryan Yang 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:24.66
 Splits: 1:35.563:24.66[1:49.10]
 
18Markus Constancio Newburgh Sharks 3:39.66
 Splits: 1:48.342:46.95[58.61]3:39.66[52.71]
 
19Quinn Johnson 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:59.78
 Splits: 55.061:58.39[1:03.33]3:06.69[1:08.30]3:59.78[53.09]
 
Angel Hernandez Zeus Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 1:38.472:36.38[57.91]3:30.35[53.97]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1Mia Slowik NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:32.49
 Splits: 34.611:13.86[39.25]1:54.16[40.30]
 
2Linsey Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:35.24
 Splits: 35.471:14.24[38.77]1:55.29[41.05]2:35.24[39.95]
 
3Julia Stidolph Zeus Swim Team 2:37.16
 Splits: 34.411:14.31[39.90]1:57.07[42.76]2:37.16[40.09]
 
4Carmela Suozzi APEX Swim Club 2:37.57
 Splits: 34.871:14.38[39.51]1:57.47[43.09]2:37.57[40.10]
 
5Luciana Kerner-Matos NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:38.19
 Splits: 35.571:16.04[40.47]1:58.45[42.41]2:38.19[39.74]
 
6Rayna Parikh NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:38.65
 Splits: 36.461:16.95[40.49]1:59.02[42.07]2:38.65[39.63]
 
7Addison Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:39.74
 Splits: 37.391:18.16[40.77]2:00.86[42.70]2:39.74[38.88]
 
8Arianna Brenner 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:40.40
 Splits: 35.881:18.07[42.19]2:01.13[43.06]2:40.40[39.27]
 
9Ava Soldo 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:42.65
 Splits: 37.721:19.56[41.84]2:02.51[42.95]2:42.64[40.13]
 
10Jordyn Bryant Newburgh Sharks 2:44.42
 Splits: 1:17.702:44.42[1:26.72]
 
11Gracyn Lanning 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:45.07
 Splits: 38.131:19.41[41.28]2:03.56[44.15]2:45.07[41.51]
 
12Debora Lazarev Roosevelt Island Swi 2:45.83
 Splits: 1:18.822:45.83[1:27.01]
 
13Prudie Phillips UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:46.82
 Splits: 36.331:19.55[43.22]2:04.60[45.05]2:46.82[42.22]
 
14Rebecca Randall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:47.20
 Splits: 37.171:19.32[42.15]2:04.01[44.69]2:47.20[43.19]
 
15Magdalena Regenauer Newburgh Sharks 2:49.81
 Splits: 1:23.472:49.81[1:26.34]
 
16Oryna Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 2:50.56
 Splits: 36.541:18.50[41.96]2:05.15[46.65]2:50.56[45.41]
 
17Milica Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 2:51.67
 Splits: 1:21.442:51.67[1:30.23]
 
18Camila Pena APEX Swim Club 2:54.40
 Splits: 38.971:24.16[45.19]2:54.40[1:30.24]
 
19Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 2:54.51
 Splits: 37.441:22.14[44.70]2:54.51[1:32.37]
 
20Jazmin Avelino Zeus Swim Team 2:55.36
 Splits: 39.261:24.12[44.86]2:11.55[47.43]2:55.36[43.81]
 
21Julia Leonard Newburgh Sharks 2:56.29
 Splits: 40.031:23.19[43.16]2:10.91[47.72]
 
22Jaimie Li NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:56.57
 Splits: 39.061:24.82[45.76]2:11.58[46.76]2:56.57[44.99]
 
23Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 2:57.25
 Splits: 2:57.31
 
24Avery Lankford 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:00.77
 Splits: 39.611:25.25[45.64]2:13.54[48.29]
 
25Eliana Waye 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:01.42
 Splits: 39.081:24.54[45.46]2:14.87[50.33]3:01.42[46.55]
 
26Victoria Burdzicki Zeus Swim Team 3:04.26
 Splits: 1:27.492:16.87[49.38]3:04.26[47.39]
 
27Kamryn Betcher Newburgh Sharks 3:05.93
 Splits: 40.071:26.81[46.74]2:17.41[50.60]3:05.93[48.52]
 
28Alexis Jones Newburgh Sharks 3:06.04
 Splits: 43.231:31.86[48.63]2:20.88[49.02]3:07.07[46.19]
 
29Marian Sanchez Zeus Swim Team 3:07.37
 Splits: 44.021:31.78[47.76]2:21.05[49.27]3:07.37[46.32]
 
30Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 3:08.43
 Splits: 40.331:28.56[48.23]2:19.14[50.58]3:08.43[49.29]
 
31Cayla Johnson APEX Swim Club 3:11.13
 Splits: 40.512:20.99[1:40.48]3:11.13[50.14]
 
32Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 3:11.64
 Splits: 1:30.673:11.64[1:40.97]
 
33Olivia Goldman-Smith 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:13.59
 Splits: 44.541:33.78[49.24]2:26.47[52.69]3:13.59[47.12]
 
34Brianna Bravo APEX Swim Club 3:13.77
 Splits: 43.711:32.42[48.71]2:24.66[52.24]
 
35Sage Franklin Zeus Swim Team 3:14.05
 Splits: 1:35.313:14.05[1:38.74]
 
36Danixza Pinto 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:14.25
 Splits: 40.711:30.03[49.32]2:23.72[53.69]3:14.25[50.53]
 
37Janneke Baks Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:16.81
 Splits: 54.531:33.92[39.39]3:16.81[1:42.89]
 
38Isabella Haydt Newburgh Sharks 3:27.83
 Splits: 44.291:37.26[52.97]2:33.82[56.56]3:27.83[54.01]
 
39Serena Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 3:28.54
 Splits: 1:39.192:35.60[56.41]3:28.54[52.94]
 
40Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 3:43.54
 Splits: 49.181:46.26[57.08]2:47.17[1:00.91]3:43.54[56.37]
 
41Sophia Houselog Brooklyn Stingrays 3:54.08
 Splits: 47.391:48.87[1:01.48]2:50.54[1:01.67]3:56.06[1:05.52]
 
Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 2:21.82b
 Splits: 32.511:09.37[36.86]1:47.03[37.66]2:21.82[34.79]
 
2Benjamin Vitale Patriot Swim Team 2:22.03b
 Splits: 1:09.451:47.58[38.13]2:22.03[34.45]
 
3Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:29.14
 Splits: 33.761:11.62[37.86]1:51.49[39.87]2:29.14[37.65]
 
4Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 2:41.11
 Splits: 36.971:18.74[41.77]2:01.00[42.26]2:41.11[40.11]
 
5Alexander Stewart 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:41.54
 Splits: 35.871:16.56[40.69]1:59.88[43.32]2:41.54[41.66]
 
6Mykhailo Kvashchuk Zeus Swim Team 2:45.47
 Splits: 35.201:17.65[42.45]2:02.85[45.20]2:45.47[42.62]
 
7Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 2:51.32
 Splits: 37.561:22.70[45.14]2:09.53[46.83]2:51.32[41.79]
 
8Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 3:01.02
 Splits: 42.021:28.96[46.94]2:15.98[47.02]3:01.02[45.04]
 
9Alex Zhu Patriot Swim Team 3:02.55
 Splits: 41.151:27.82[46.67]2:15.66[47.84]3:02.55[46.89]
 
10Andrew Woo NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:02.89
 Splits: 39.631:27.05[47.42]2:16.71[49.66]3:02.89[46.18]
 
11Edmund Jacob Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 3:03.70
 Splits: 1:30.293:03.70[1:33.41]
 
12Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 3:16.39
 Splits: 3:16.53
 
13Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 3:23.91
 Splits: 43.671:36.63[52.96]2:33.16[56.53]3:23.91[50.75]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1Kate Fedor Zeus Swim Team 1:22.45a
 Splits: 40.491:22.45[41.96]
 
2Jacqueline Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:29.12b
 Splits: 1:26.671:29.12
 
3Gabriela Finchelstein Roosevelt Island Swi 1:32.02b
 Splits: 1:32.02
 
4Ashley Carvente Zeus Swim Team 1:32.56b
 Splits: 44.881:32.56[47.68]
 
5Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:32.93b
 Splits: 44.691:33.79[49.10]
 
6Cailin Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:33.90
 Splits: 46.301:33.90[47.60]
 
7Emma Henson Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:33.98
 Splits: 46.841:33.98[47.14]
 
8Claire McCormick Zeus Swim Team 1:35.51
 Splits: 47.571:35.51[47.94]
 
9Orly Lin 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:37.79
 Splits: 47.141:37.79[50.65]
 
10Emily Leonard Newburgh Sharks 1:38.49
 Splits: 47.941:39.79[51.85]
 
11Hannah VanVelzor Zeus Swim Team 1:39.15
 Splits: 48.341:39.15[50.81]
 
12Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 1:39.42
 Splits: 48.601:39.42[50.82]
 
13Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:39.69
 Splits: 49.861:39.69[49.83]
 
14Loyland Furey 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:42.04
 Splits: 49.151:42.88[53.73]
 
15Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 1:44.11
 Splits: 51.521:44.11[52.59]
 
16Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 1:44.15
 Splits: 1:44.15
 
17Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 1:45.12
 Splits: 52.521:45.12[52.60]
 
18Chloe Tan Brooklyn Stingrays 1:45.52
 Splits: 1:45.52
 
19Jane Bannon 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:46.29
 Splits: 50.271:46.68[56.41]
 
20Sophia Zambrzycki Zeus Swim Team 1:46.85
 Splits: 1:48.04
 
21Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 1:48.01
 Splits: 50.641:48.01[57.37]
 
22Alaina Kozak Patriot Swim Team 1:49.51
 Splits: 53.651:52.42[58.77]
 
23Josephina Weber Brooklyn Stingrays 1:50.05
 Splits: 1:52.83
 
24Alicia Chamla Roosevelt Island Swi 1:50.31
 Splits: 1:50.31
 
25Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 1:51.34
 Splits: 52.081:51.34[59.26]
 
26Chloe Jeon Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:54.05
 Splits: 54.561:54.05[59.49]
 
27Claire Comisarow 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:54.86
 Splits: 53.812:00.18[1:06.37]
 
28Abigail Haydt Newburgh Sharks 1:55.46
 Splits: 56.351:55.46[59.11]
 
29Isla Cunniffe Zeus Swim Team 2:00.22
 Splits: 2:00.22
 
30Anya Fridman Patriot Swim Team 2:01.29
 Splits: 2:01.29
 
31Francesca Zullo Zeus Swim Team 2:01.35
 Splits: 2:07.54
 
32Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 2:03.43
 Splits: 1:00.742:03.43[1:02.69]
 
33Fiona Kiely 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:07.64
 Splits: 1:00.652:10.64[1:09.99]
 
Charlotte Figler Zeus Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 59.662:09.40[1:09.74]
 
Wilhelmina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team NS
Summer Li APEX Swim Club NS
Riley Maida Newburgh Sharks NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1Owen Tharrington UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:20.85a
 Splits: 39.631:20.85[41.22]
 
2Wyatt Vitiello Zeus Swim Team 1:26.48b
 Splits: 1:26.48
 
3Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 1:28.49b
 Splits: 43.661:31.52[47.86]
 
4Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:29.65b
 Splits: 1:29.65
 
5Anthony Garcia-Reyes Zeus Swim Team 1:29.71b
 Splits: 44.121:29.71[45.59]
 
6Chase Elliott UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:30.88b
 Splits: 1:30.88
 
7Adrian Lengyel Roosevelt Island Swi 1:34.35
 Splits: 45.281:34.35[49.07]
 
8Adam Dewalle 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:35.75
 Splits: 47.611:35.75[48.14]
 
9Nathaniel Ruiz Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:37.71
 Splits: 1:37.71
 
10James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:38.71
 Splits: 1:38.71
 
11Aidan Zhu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:42.12
 Splits: 1:42.12
 
12Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 1:46.60
 Splits: 1:46.60
 
13Cole Radley 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:50.44
 Splits: 53.752:02.48[1:08.73]
 
14Peter Valenton Zeus Swim Team 1:51.18
 Splits: 55.461:51.18[55.72]
 
15Ryan Yang 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:52.79
 Splits: 1:52.79
 
16Maximus Calero 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:53.51
 Splits: 54.881:53.51[58.63]
 
17Oscar Chavez Zeus Swim Team 1:55.17
 Splits: 55.741:56.81[1:01.07]
 
18Markus Constancio Newburgh Sharks 1:56.69
 Splits: 57.181:56.69[59.51]
 
19Noah Mora Zeus Swim Team 1:57.46
20Angel Hernandez Zeus Swim Team 1:57.65
 Splits: 56.141:57.65[1:01.51]
 
21Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club 2:03.99
 Splits: 59.99
 
22Quinn Johnson 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:10.50
 Splits: 1:00.962:11.44[1:10.48]
 
23Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 2:14.41
 Splits: 2:14.41
 
Alexander Chenski Patriot Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 1:57.29
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1Rachel Remor Roosevelt Island Swi 50.82
 Splits: 52.66
 
2Rebecca Chung 92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.06
3Josephine Suzana APEX Swim Club 52.18
 Splits: 52.77
 
4Maria Spartioti 92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.20
 Splits: 52.20
 
5Elizabeth Birch 92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.21
 Splits: 52.21
 
6Kaya Sofia Ollivierre Roosevelt Island Swi 53.41
7Allison Kosyakovskiy Freedom Aquatics 53.57
8Emma Giafardino Zeus Swim Team 53.61
9Chloe Comisarow 92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.35
10Ava Birnbaum Patriot Swim Team 55.98
 Splits: 1:07.76
 
11Valeriia Bronskikh Freedom Aquatics 56.85
 Splits: 56.85
 
12Josephine Lu Roosevelt Island Swi 57.03
 Splits: 58.75
 
13Allison Zhu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 58.24
 Splits: 1:03.98
 
14Cadie Park NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 58.75
15Athena Jones Newburgh Sharks 59.05
 Splits: 59.05
 
16Ingrid Mealli 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:02.06
 Splits: 1:02.79
 
17Julia Bono Freedom Aquatics 1:02.47
18Chantal Yildiz Freedom Aquatics 1:02.64
 Splits: 1:10.55
 
19Lora Wu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:03.12
 Splits: 1:09.93
 
20Catherine Hansel Patriot Swim Team 1:04.03
 Splits: 1:09.51
 
21Adrina Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 1:06.46
 Splits: 1:06.46
 
22Sophie Tu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:07.91
 Splits: 1:08.66
 
Gianna Joachim Newburgh Sharks DQ
 Splits: 1:19.49
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1Tadija Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 46.07
 Splits: 47.76
 
2Jacob Comia Freedom Aquatics 47.51
 Splits: 47.51
 
3Maxim Bobrovsky Freedom Aquatics 49.64
 Splits: 49.64
 
4Michael Attenborough Freedom Aquatics 50.04
 Splits: 50.04
 
5Rayane Ould Abbou Freedom Aquatics 51.14
6Rafael Tkach Freedom Aquatics 51.66
 Splits: 51.66
 
7Henry Arnall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 55.91
 Splits: 55.91
 
8Alex Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi 57.20
 Splits: 57.20
 
9Andrew Gonzalez Newburgh Sharks 1:00.27
10Eli Trinnel NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:05.80
 Splits: 1:26.63
 
Colin Valenti Freedom Aquatics NS
Vincent Liu Freedom Aquatics NS
Artem Golender Freedom Aquatics NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 36.20
 Splits: 05.34
 
2Arianna Brenner 92nd St. Y Flying Do 36.91
 Splits: 36.91
 
3Luciana Kerner-Matos NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 38.06
 Splits: 25.53
 
4Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 38.66
 Splits: 04.26
 
5Ema Arslanovic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 39.27
 Splits: 39.27
 
6Jordyn Bryant Newburgh Sharks 39.34
 Splits: 39.85
 
7Afia Sarpong Hudson Valley Dolphi 39.58
 Splits: 39.58
 
8Natalia Pintal NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 39.90
 Splits: 39.90
 
9Magdalena Regenauer Newburgh Sharks 40.82
 Splits: 46.20
 
10Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 41.29
 Splits: 41.29
 
11Prudie Phillips UN-Zeus Swim Team 41.33
 Splits: 43.90
 
12Rose Korff 92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.34
 Splits: 41.34
 
13Magdalena Jelic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.36
14Madison Marini Zeus Swim Team 41.39
15Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 41.68
 Splits: 42.67
 
16Veronica Bandur-Rosen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.73
17Mariama Dabo Hudson Valley Dolphi 41.75
 Splits: 41.75
 
18Ava Soldo 92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.76
 Splits: 41.76
 
19Avery Lankford 92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.17
 Splits: 42.74
 
20Addison Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 42.72
 Splits: 42.72
 
21Milica Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 42.84
 Splits: 42.84
 
22Eliana Waye 92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.90
23Jazmin Avelino Zeus Swim Team 43.41
24Anna Gurney 92nd St. Y Flying Do 43.58
 Splits: 43.58
 
25Sadia Anwer NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 43.81
26Claire Jeon Hudson Valley Dolphi 44.31
 Splits: 05.98
 
27Cayla Johnson APEX Swim Club 44.40
 Splits: 45.03
 
28Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 44.47
29Kimberly Velazquez Zeus Swim Team 44.58
 Splits: 44.58
 
30Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 44.75
 Splits: 44.75
 
31Olivia Michalik 92nd St. Y Flying Do 45.34
 Splits: 45.34
 
32Avery Rich Patriot Swim Team 45.42
 Splits: 46.59
 
33Julia Leonard Newburgh Sharks 45.96
 Splits: 45.96
 
34Katherine Arnall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 46.09
 Splits: 46.09
 
35Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 46.93
 Splits: 56.90
 
36Danixza Pinto 92nd St. Y Flying Do 46.96
 Splits: 46.96
 
37Lucy Plaskon 92nd St. Y Flying Do 47.15
 Splits: 47.15
 
38Victoria Burdzicki Zeus Swim Team 47.16
 Splits: 47.16
 
39Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 47.23
 Splits: 47.23
 
40Olivia Goldman-Smith 92nd St. Y Flying Do 47.66
 Splits: 47.66
 
41Grace Chi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 48.48
 Splits: 48.48
 
42Janneke Baks Hudson Valley Dolphi 48.68
 Splits: 48.68
 
43Marabella Zullo Zeus Swim Team 48.76
 Splits: 48.76
 
44Isabella Haydt Newburgh Sharks 48.87
 Splits: 48.87
 
45Kamryn Betcher Newburgh Sharks 49.14
 Splits: 55.89
 
46Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 49.59
 Splits: 49.59
 
47Taylor Langevin Patriot Swim Team 52.11
48Katherine Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 52.17
 Splits: 57.66
 
49Brianna Bravo APEX Swim Club 52.54
50Isabel Bunker Patriot Swim Team 54.64
51Melanie Laker 92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.72
 Splits: 54.72
 
Rebecca Randall 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 33.97a
2Jagger Stachtiaris 92nd St. Y Flying Do 35.79b
 Splits: 35.79
 
3Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 36.98
4Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 37.01
5Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 37.20
 Splits: 37.20
 
6Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 37.93
 Splits: 37.93
 
7Shawn Beaman 92nd St. Y Flying Do 38.59
 Splits: 38.59
 
8Henry Topping 92nd St. Y Flying Do 38.77
 Splits: 39.06
 
9Alexander Stewart 92nd St. Y Flying Do 39.16
 Splits: 50.25
 
10Mykhailo Kvashchuk Zeus Swim Team 39.58
 Splits: 39.58
 
11Campbell Cohen Zeus Swim Team 39.85
 Splits: 39.85
 
12John Sheehan UN-Zeus Swim Team 41.02
 Splits: 41.02
 
13Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 41.43
 Splits: 41.43
 
14Ryan Majumdar Hudson Valley Dolphi 42.29
 Splits: 51.02
 
15Benjamin Bognon UN-Zeus Swim Team 42.82
 Splits: 42.82
 
16Favian Quiroga Zeus Swim Team 42.94
 Splits: 54.82
 
17William Johnson Hudson Valley Dolphi 44.61
 Splits: 44.61
 
18Jaxson McQuaid Zeus Swim Team 45.01
 Splits: 45.01
 
19Nicolas Mora UN-Zeus Swim Team 47.62
 Splits: 52.21
 
20Wyatt Sahl NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 48.22
 Splits: 54.14
 
21Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 48.93
 Splits: 48.93
 
22Hilton Rodriguez UN-Zeus Swim Team 49.24
 Splits: 49.24
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 44.02a
2Nour-Marie Sedky Roosevelt Island Swi 45.34b
3Emily Leonard Newburgh Sharks 49.34b
 Splits: 49.34
 
4Cailin Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 51.04
 Splits: 51.04
 
5Ashley Carvente Zeus Swim Team 51.39
 Splits: 51.39
 
6Sophia Zambrzycki Zeus Swim Team 51.52
 Splits: 51.52
 
7Sophia Lengyel Roosevelt Island Swi 52.09
 Splits: 30.21
 
8Sofia Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 52.67
 Splits: 1:09.39
 
9Claire Comisarow 92nd St. Y Flying Do 53.22
 Splits: 53.22
 
10Orly Lin 92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.40
11Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 54.60
 Splits: 1:07.00
 
12Jane Bannon 92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.79
 Splits: 54.79
 
13Chloe Tan Brooklyn Stingrays 55.88
 Splits: 55.88
 
14Emma Henson Hudson Valley Dolphi 56.59
 Splits: 56.59
 
14Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 56.59
 Splits: 59.99
 
16Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 58.29
17Loyland Furey 92nd St. Y Flying Do 59.02
 Splits: 59.02
 
18Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 59.21
 Splits: 59.21
 
19Francesca Zullo Zeus Swim Team 59.25
20Penelope Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 59.47
21Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 1:00.83
22Charlotte Figler Zeus Swim Team 1:01.97
 Splits: 1:01.97
 
23Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:02.01
24Fiona Kiely 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:02.41
 Splits: 1:02.41
 
25Isla Cunniffe Zeus Swim Team 1:02.94
26Abigail Haydt Newburgh Sharks 1:04.30
 Splits: 1:04.30
 
27Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 1:04.54
 Splits: 1:04.54
 
28Anya Fridman Patriot Swim Team 1:06.43
 Splits: 1:06.43
 
29Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 1:06.57
30Chloe Jeon Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:09.00
31Micaela Ramos 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:12.82
 Splits: 1:18.09
 
Riley Maida Newburgh Sharks NS
Summer Li APEX Swim Club NS
Wilhelmina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Sun-Jin Shah NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 41.91a
 Splits: 41.91
 
2Denys Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi 46.44b
 Splits: 46.44
 
3Anthony Garcia-Reyes Zeus Swim Team 48.81
 Splits: 48.81
 
4Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 48.96
 Splits: 48.96
 
5Timur Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 49.93
6Aidan Zhu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 50.78
 Splits: 50.78
 
7Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 51.55
 Splits: 51.55
 
8Adam Dewalle 92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.00
9Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 52.22
 Splits: 52.22
 
10Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 52.71
 Splits: 52.71
 
11Cole Radley 92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.08
 Splits: 54.08
 
12Ian Remor Roosevelt Island Swi 55.51
 Splits: 55.51
 
13Nikolai Haridasan 92nd St. Y Flying Do 56.68
 Splits: 56.68
 
14Ryan Yang 92nd St. Y Flying Do 56.86
 Splits: 56.86
 
15Chase Elliott UN-Zeus Swim Team 57.68
 Splits: 57.68
 
16Nathaniel Ruiz Hudson Valley Dolphi 58.54
 Splits: 58.54
 
17Alexander Chenski Patriot Swim Team 59.14
18Peter Valenton Zeus Swim Team 59.28
 Splits: 1:38.31
 
19Maximus Calero 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:01.29
20Quinn Johnson 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:05.60
 Splits: 1:05.60
 
21Oscar Chavez Zeus Swim Team 1:09.67
 Splits: 1:09.67
 
22Noah Mora Zeus Swim Team 1:09.70
 Splits: 1:09.70
 
23Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club 1:10.17
24Nicola Re Roosevelt Island Swi 1:12.86
 Splits: 1:14.21
 
25Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:15.72
26Aiden Grove Patriot Swim Team 1:15.79
Markus Constancio Newburgh Sharks DQ
 Splits: 1:13.66
 
Eamon Hansel Patriot Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 1:23.06
 
Evan VanVelzor Zeus Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1Sophia Miller UN-Zeus Swim Team 32.86b
 Splits: 32.86
 
2Rose Korff 92nd St. Y Flying Do 35.48
 Splits: 35.48
 
3Julia Stidolph Zeus Swim Team 36.24
4Gracyn Lanning 92nd St. Y Flying Do 36.93
 Splits: 36.93
 
5Emily Thompson Zeus Swim Team 37.01
 Splits: 10.80
 
6Claudia Martinez NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 37.92
 Splits: 37.92
 
7Prudie Phillips UN-Zeus Swim Team 38.01
8Ema Arslanovic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 39.74
9Magdalena Regenauer Newburgh Sharks 40.06
 Splits: 40.06
 
10Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 40.21
11Anna Gurney 92nd St. Y Flying Do 40.23
 Splits: 45.39
 
12Rayna Parikh NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 40.92
13Veronica Bandur-Rosen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.00
14Addison Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 41.08
 Splits: 41.08
 
15Camila Pena APEX Swim Club 41.11
16Magdalena Jelic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.16
 Splits: 41.16
 
17Debora Lazarev Roosevelt Island Swi 41.18
 Splits: 41.18
 
18Rebecca Randall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.34
 Splits: 42.34
 
19Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 42.40
 Splits: 42.40
 
20Kimberly Velazquez Zeus Swim Team 42.66
21Arianna Brenner 92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.95
 Splits: 42.95
 
22Alexis Jones Newburgh Sharks 43.04
 Splits: 43.04
 
23Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 43.43
24Olivia Michalik 92nd St. Y Flying Do 43.88
 Splits: 43.88
 
25Sadia Anwer NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 45.78
 Splits: 45.78
 
26Lucy Plaskon 92nd St. Y Flying Do 47.78
 Splits: 47.78
 
27Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 47.85
 Splits: 47.85
 
28Ava Soldo 92nd St. Y Flying Do 49.13
 Splits: 49.13
 
29Katherine Arnall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 49.18
30Kamryn Betcher Newburgh Sharks 49.35
 Splits: 49.35
 
31Victoria Burdzicki Zeus Swim Team 49.45
32Jazmin Avelino Zeus Swim Team 49.75
 Splits: 49.75
 
33Claire Jeon Hudson Valley Dolphi 49.93
 Splits: 49.93
 
34Grace Chi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 50.01
 Splits: 50.01
 
35Charlotte Mare Hudson Valley Dolphi 50.41
 Splits: 50.41
 
36Janneke Baks Hudson Valley Dolphi 50.44
 Splits: 50.44
 
37Brianna Bravo APEX Swim Club 50.80
 Splits: 50.80
 
38Marian Sanchez Zeus Swim Team 52.41
 Splits: 52.41
 
39Isabella Haydt Newburgh Sharks 54.52
 Splits: 54.52
 
40Melanie Laker 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:02.20
 Splits: 1:02.20
 
41Isabel Bunker Patriot Swim Team 1:07.63
 Splits: 1:08.02
 
Avery Rich Patriot Swim Team NS
Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1Benjamin Vitale Patriot Swim Team 30.17a
2Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 32.78b
 Splits: 44.08
 
3Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 33.45b
4Quinn Gilbertson Zeus Swim Team 36.71
5Kristopher Flores Zeus Swim Team 36.99
 Splits: 36.99
 
6Shawn Beaman 92nd St. Y Flying Do 37.50
 Splits: 37.50
 
7Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 37.77
8Jagger Stachtiaris 92nd St. Y Flying Do 37.98
9Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 38.14
10Alexander Stewart 92nd St. Y Flying Do 38.87
 Splits: 38.87
 
11John Sheehan UN-Zeus Swim Team 41.02
 Splits: 41.02
 
12Edmund Jacob Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 42.93
 Splits: 42.93
 
13Favian Quiroga Zeus Swim Team 43.24
 Splits: 43.24
 
14Jaxson McQuaid Zeus Swim Team 44.21
 Splits: 44.21
 
15Alex Zhu Patriot Swim Team 44.24
 Splits: 44.24
 
16Andrew Woo NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 47.09
 Splits: 11.02
 
17Campbell Cohen Zeus Swim Team 47.59
18Ryan Majumdar Hudson Valley Dolphi 49.41
 Splits: 49.41
 
19Wyatt Sahl NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 51.43
 Splits: 51.43
 
20Nicolas Mora UN-Zeus Swim Team 54.29
 Splits: 54.29
 
21Hilton Rodriguez UN-Zeus Swim Team 54.54
 Splits: 54.54
 
Henry Topping 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1Kate Fedor Zeus Swim Team 32.96a
2Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 34.89b
3Gabriela Finchelstein Roosevelt Island Swi 36.49b
4Claire McCormick Zeus Swim Team 37.13
 Splits: 37.13
 
5Orly Lin 92nd St. Y Flying Do 37.37
 Splits: 37.37
 
6Caroline Gies Zeus Swim Team 37.69
 Splits: 37.69
 
7Hannah VanVelzor Zeus Swim Team 37.78
 Splits: 37.78
 
8Cailin Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 38.13
 Splits: 38.13
 
9Sophia Lengyel Roosevelt Island Swi 38.70
10Emily Leonard Newburgh Sharks 38.99
 Splits: 38.99
 
11Sophia Zambrzycki Zeus Swim Team 39.53
 Splits: 39.53
 
12Jane Bannon 92nd St. Y Flying Do 39.90
 Splits: 39.90
 
13Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 40.29
 Splits: 40.29
 
14Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 40.71
 Splits: 40.71
 
15Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 40.73
 Splits: 40.73
 
16Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 40.81
 Splits: 40.81
 
17Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 41.15
 Splits: 41.15
 
18Sofia Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 41.47
19Alaina Kozak Patriot Swim Team 41.73
 Splits: 41.73
 
20Loyland Furey 92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.80
21Claire Comisarow 92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.00
 Splits: 42.00
 
22Chloe Tan Brooklyn Stingrays 42.21
23Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 42.24
24Abigail Haydt Newburgh Sharks 43.81
 Splits: 43.81
 
25Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 43.90
 Splits: 43.90
 
26Josephina Weber Brooklyn Stingrays 44.11
27Alicia Chamla Roosevelt Island Swi 45.24
 Splits: 45.24
 
28Chloe Jeon Hudson Valley Dolphi 45.57
 Splits: 45.57
 
29Penelope Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 46.56
30Isla Cunniffe Zeus Swim Team 47.76
 Splits: 47.76
 
31Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 48.51
32Charlotte Figler Zeus Swim Team 48.62
33Francesca Zullo Zeus Swim Team 49.44
34Anya Fridman Patriot Swim Team 52.29
35Amelia Ghrib Roosevelt Island Swi 52.90
 Splits: 52.90
 
36Micaela Ramos 92nd St. Y Flying Do 53.86
 Splits: 53.86
 
Fiona Kiely 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Wilhelmina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team NS
Summer Li APEX Swim Club NS
Riley Maida Newburgh Sharks NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1Owen Tharrington UN-Zeus Swim Team 32.37a
 Splits: 32.37
 
2Wyatt Vitiello Zeus Swim Team 32.86a
3James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 35.62b
 Splits: 03.60
 
4Adrian Lengyel Roosevelt Island Swi 36.27
 Splits: 03.97
 
5Chase Elliott UN-Zeus Swim Team 36.81
6Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 36.94
 Splits: 36.94
 
7Timur Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 37.37
 Splits: 37.37
 
8Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 37.63
 Splits: 37.63
 
9Nathaniel Ruiz Hudson Valley Dolphi 37.92
 Splits: 37.92
 
10Nikolai Haridasan 92nd St. Y Flying Do 38.33
 Splits: 05.03
 
11Christian Sanchez Zeus Swim Team 38.60
12Nicola Re Roosevelt Island Swi 38.81
 Splits: 38.81
 
13Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 39.14
14Ian Remor Roosevelt Island Swi 39.32
 Splits: 39.32
 
15Aidan Zhu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 40.80
16Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 41.03
 Splits: 41.03
 
17Angel Hernandez Zeus Swim Team 41.40
 Splits: 41.40
 
18Adam Dewalle 92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.45
 Splits: 41.45
 
19Peter Valenton Zeus Swim Team 42.60
 Splits: 42.60
 
20Ryan Yang 92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.86
 Splits: 42.86
 
21Oscar Chavez Zeus Swim Team 42.96
 Splits: 42.96
 
22Noah Mora Zeus Swim Team 43.19
 Splits: 43.19
 
23Alexander Chenski Patriot Swim Team 44.71
24Cole Radley 92nd St. Y Flying Do 47.93
25Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 48.15
 Splits: 48.15
 
26Markus Constancio Newburgh Sharks 48.80
 Splits: 48.80
 
27Quinn Johnson 92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.21
 Splits: 52.21
 
28Eamon Hansel Patriot Swim Team 52.60
 Splits: 53.53
 
29Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club 53.01
 Splits: 53.53
 
30Aiden Grove Patriot Swim Team 54.04
 Splits: 54.04
 
Maximus Calero 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1Ava Birnbaum Patriot Swim Team 49.54
 Splits: 1:02.33
 
2Rebecca Chung 92nd St. Y Flying Do 50.87
 Splits: 50.87
 
3Emma Giafardino Zeus Swim Team 57.57
 Splits: 1:05.94
 
4Elizabeth Birch 92nd St. Y Flying Do 58.67
5Maria Spartioti 92nd St. Y Flying Do 58.75
 Splits: 58.75
 
6Rachel Remor Roosevelt Island Swi 59.19
 Splits: 59.19
 
7Allison Kosyakovskiy Freedom Aquatics 59.52
 Splits: 59.52
 
8Cadie Park NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:00.92
 Splits: 1:03.65
 
9Kaya Sofia Ollivierre Roosevelt Island Swi 1:00.96
10Josephine Suzana APEX Swim Club 1:02.03
 Splits: 1:21.25
 
11Lora Wu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:02.98
 Splits: 1:02.98
 
12Chloe Comisarow 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:06.31
 Splits: 1:06.31
 
13Valeriia Bronskikh Freedom Aquatics 1:07.37
14Chantal Yildiz Freedom Aquatics 1:15.27
15Athena Jones Newburgh Sharks 1:20.93
 Splits: 1:23.08
 
Ingrid Mealli 92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ
Allison Zhu 92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ
 Splits: 1:26.61
 
Gianna Joachim Newburgh Sharks DQ
 Splits: 1:34.79
 
Sophie Tu 92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1Jacob Comia Freedom Aquatics 46.35
 Splits: 46.35
 
2Maxim Bobrovsky Freedom Aquatics 55.37
 Splits: 1:05.60
 
3Tadija Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 55.62
4Michael Attenborough Freedom Aquatics 57.30
 Splits: 1:09.30
 
5Rafael Tkach Freedom Aquatics 1:01.41
 Splits: 1:01.41
 
6Rayane Ould Abbou Freedom Aquatics 1:01.70
 Splits: 1:03.18
 
7Eli Trinnel NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:07.73
8Henry Arnall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:09.04
Andrew Gonzalez Newburgh Sharks DQ
Colin Valenti Freedom Aquatics NS
Vincent Liu Freedom Aquatics NS
Artem Golender Freedom Aquatics NS
Alex Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Linsey Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:28.86
 Splits: 42.481:28.86[46.38]
 
2Hannah Yan UN ATTACHED 1:30.08
 Splits: 44.031:30.08[46.05]
 
3Mia Slowik NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:30.67
 Splits: 44.42
 
4Claudia Martinez NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:31.73
 Splits: 44.07
 
5Rayna Parikh NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:31.90
6Natalia Brulinski NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:32.26
 Splits: 41.951:32.26[50.31]
 
7Jaimie Li NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:32.39
 Splits: 43.671:49.73[1:06.06]
 
8Gracyn Lanning 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:33.33
 Splits: 44.79
 
9Ema Arslanovic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:36.88
 Splits: 47.241:36.88[49.64]
 
10Arianna Brenner 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:37.93
 Splits: 48.391:37.93[49.54]
 
11Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:39.40
 Splits: 1:39.40
 
12Julia Leonard Newburgh Sharks 1:40.03
 Splits: 47.951:40.03[52.08]
 
13Carmela Suozzi APEX Swim Club 1:40.45
 Splits: 48.621:40.45[51.83]
 
14Camila Pena APEX Swim Club 1:40.72
 Splits: 48.421:40.72[52.30]
 
15Veronica Bandur-Rosen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:41.52
 Splits: 47.17
 
16Marabella Zullo Zeus Swim Team 1:41.62
 Splits: 50.101:41.62[51.52]
 
17Jordyn Bryant Newburgh Sharks 1:42.01
 Splits: 48.38
 
18Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 1:42.10
19Magdalena Jelic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:42.89
 Splits: 1:42.89
 
20Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 1:44.70
 Splits: 50.091:44.71[54.62]
 
21Mariama Dabo Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:45.35
 Splits: 50.321:45.35[55.03]
 
22Kimberly Velazquez Zeus Swim Team 1:48.30
23Avery Lankford 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:48.48
 Splits: 1:48.48
 
24Ava Soldo 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:49.52
 Splits: 51.531:49.52[57.99]
 
25Danixza Pinto 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:49.60
26Oryna Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 1:49.61
 Splits: 52.321:49.61[57.29]
 
27Charlotte Mare Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:50.62
 Splits: 1:50.62
 
28Milica Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 1:51.82
 Splits: 53.791:51.82[58.03]
 
29Lucy Plaskon 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:52.07
30Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 1:52.68
 Splits: 53.841:52.68[58.84]
 
31Katherine Arnall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:53.77
 Splits: 54.081:53.64[59.56]
 
32Sage Franklin Zeus Swim Team 1:53.83
 Splits: 52.49
 
33Sophia Houselog Brooklyn Stingrays 1:53.95
34Anna Gurney 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:54.13
35Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:54.29
36Claire Jeon Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:54.95
 Splits: 56.631:54.95[58.32]
 
37Olivia Goldman-Smith 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:55.41
38Taylor Langevin Patriot Swim Team 1:56.17
 Splits: 55.001:56.17[1:01.17]
 
39Brianna Bravo APEX Swim Club 1:58.23
 Splits: 56.70
 
40Serena Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 2:00.38
 Splits: 58.032:00.38[1:02.35]
 
41Olivia Michalik 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:00.57
 Splits: 58.382:00.57[1:02.19]
 
42Eliana Waye 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:00.80
 Splits: 57.56
 
43Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 2:01.43
 Splits: 57.882:01.43[1:03.55]
 
44Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 2:01.87
 Splits: 58.512:01.87[1:03.36]
 
45Alexis Jones Newburgh Sharks 2:02.16
 Splits: 2:02.16
 
46Cayla Johnson APEX Swim Club 2:04.60
 Splits: 59.52
 
47Katherine Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 2:09.26
 Splits: 1:00.232:09.76[1:09.53]
 
48Melanie Laker 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:12.56
 Splits: 1:03.012:12.56[1:09.55]
 
Grace Chi 92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ
 Splits: 1:54.05
 
Sophia Prianti Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 1:33.35
 Splits: 45.501:33.35[47.85]
 
2Benjamin Bognon UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:33.66
 Splits: 56.361:33.66[37.30]
 
3Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:35.45
 Splits: 45.171:35.45[50.28]
 
4John Sheehan UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:37.33
 Splits: 46.411:37.33[50.92]
 
5Quinn Gilbertson Zeus Swim Team 1:38.57
 Splits: 47.591:38.57[50.98]
 
6Henry Topping 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:42.04
 Splits: 49.901:42.04[52.14]
 
7Ryan Majumdar Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:44.65
 Splits: 50.181:44.65[54.47]
 
8Jagger Stachtiaris 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:45.22
 Splits: 49.681:45.22[55.54]
 
9Shawn Beaman 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:45.40
 Splits: 50.761:45.40[54.64]
 
10Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 1:45.43
 Splits: 1:45.43
 
11Alex Zhu Patriot Swim Team 1:45.74
 Splits: 52.371:45.74[53.37]
 
12Edmund Jacob Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:45.87
 Splits: 50.551:45.87[55.32]
 
13Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:47.50
 Splits: 51.521:47.50[55.98]
 
14Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 1:47.91
 Splits: 1:47.91
 
15Emmitt Wong NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:49.81
 Splits: 54.291:49.81[55.52]
 
16Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 2:01.22
 Splits: 54.382:01.22[1:06.84]
 
17Nicolas Mora UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:04.11
 Splits: 1:00.622:04.11[1:03.49]
 
18Hilton Rodriguez UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:17.38
 Splits: 1:04.922:17.38[1:12.46]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1Kate Fedor Zeus Swim Team 1:24.10a
 Splits: 38.541:24.10[45.56]
 
2Jacqueline Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.99b
 Splits: 42.581:26.99[44.41]
 
3Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:30.01b
 Splits: 1:30.01
 
4Ashley Carvente Zeus Swim Team 1:42.70
 Splits: 47.021:42.70[55.68]
 
5Caroline Gies Zeus Swim Team 1:45.01
 Splits: 46.701:45.01[58.31]
 
6Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 1:47.52
 Splits: 49.931:47.52[57.59]
 
7Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 1:51.11
 Splits: 51.771:51.11[59.34]
 
8Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:51.87
 Splits: 52.512:02.74[1:10.23]
 
9Nour-Marie Sedky Roosevelt Island Swi 1:52.52
 Splits: 1:52.52
 
10Chloe Tan Brooklyn Stingrays 1:55.54
 Splits: 55.491:55.54[1:00.05]
 
11Claire Comisarow 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:08.01
 Splits: 54.752:08.01[1:13.26]
 
12Alaina Kozak Patriot Swim Team 2:08.11
 Splits: 58.872:17.15[1:18.28]
 
13Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 2:08.27
 Splits: 1:04.212:08.27[1:04.06]
 
14Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 2:19.47
 Splits: 1:21.632:19.47[57.84]
 
15Micaela Ramos 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:30.75
 Splits: 2:30.68
 
Penelope Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1Denys Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi 1:10.82a
 Splits: 33.261:10.82[37.56]
 
2Owen Tharrington UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:24.65b
 Splits: 1:24.65
 
3Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:34.05b
 Splits: 45.621:34.05[48.43]
 
4Anthony Garcia-Reyes Zeus Swim Team 1:37.67
 Splits: 43.601:53.14[1:09.54]
 
5James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:38.76
 Splits: 48.101:38.76[50.66]
 
6Sun-Jin Shah NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:39.36
 Splits: 43.081:39.36[56.28]
 
7Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:40.31
 Splits: 46.961:40.31[53.35]
 
8Christian Sanchez Zeus Swim Team 1:48.29
 Splits: 47.701:49.71[1:02.01]
 
9Nikolai Haridasan 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:51.31
 Splits: 1:51.75
 
10Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 1:55.47
 Splits: 54.361:55.47[1:01.11]
 
11Cole Radley 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:23.50
 Splits: 2:23.50
 
12Maximus Calero 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:32.62
 Splits: 1:11.21
 
Evan VanVelzor Zeus Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1Sophia Miller UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:07.06b
 Splits: 32.401:07.06[34.66]
 
2Madison Marini Zeus Swim Team 1:11.22
 Splits: 35.281:11.22[35.94]
 
3Mia Slowik NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:11.26
 Splits: 34.041:11.26[37.22]
 
4Claudia Martinez NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:11.47
 Splits: 1:11.47
 
5Emily Thompson Zeus Swim Team 1:11.48
 Splits: 1:11.48
 
6Carmela Suozzi APEX Swim Club 1:11.84
 Splits: 34.781:11.84[37.06]
 
7Luciana Kerner-Matos NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:12.66
 Splits: 1:12.66
 
8Addison Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:13.21
 Splits: 35.991:13.21[37.22]
 
9Gracyn Lanning 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:13.47
 Splits: 35.851:13.47[37.62]
 
10Natalia Pintal NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:13.87
 Splits: 35.491:13.87[38.38]
 
11Julia Stidolph Zeus Swim Team 1:13.92
 Splits: 34.471:13.92[39.45]
 
12Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:13.96
 Splits: 35.661:13.96[38.30]
 
13Natalia Brulinski NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:14.09
 Splits: 35.091:14.09[39.00]
 
14Jordyn Bryant Newburgh Sharks 1:15.33
 Splits: 1:15.33
 
15Afia Sarpong Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:16.12
 Splits: 37.611:16.12[38.51]
 
16Rose Korff 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:16.32
 Splits: 36.371:16.32[39.95]
 
17Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:16.41
 Splits: 1:16.41
 
18Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 1:17.57
 Splits: 1:17.57
 
19Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 1:17.59
 Splits: 36.651:17.59[40.94]
 
20Oryna Bludova Brooklyn Stingrays 1:17.60
 Splits: 37.351:17.60[40.25]
 
21Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 1:18.49
 Splits: 1:18.49
 
22Prudie Phillips UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:18.54
 Splits: 37.601:18.54[40.94]
 
23Avery Lankford 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:18.58
 Splits: 37.081:18.95[41.87]
 
24Magdalena Regenauer Newburgh Sharks 1:18.71
 Splits: 37.031:18.71[41.68]
 
25Rebecca Randall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:18.85
 Splits: 1:18.85
 
26Camila Pena APEX Swim Club 1:19.38
 Splits: 37.931:19.38[41.45]
 
27Mariama Dabo Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:19.61
 Splits: 37.661:19.61[41.95]
 
28Ylenia Toledo APEX Swim Club 1:21.29
 Splits: 38.571:21.29[42.72]
 
29Jaimie Li NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:21.47
 Splits: 37.691:21.47[43.78]
 
30Magdalena Jelic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:21.90
 Splits: 38.841:21.90[43.06]
 
31Claire Jeon Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:22.48
 Splits: 39.981:22.48[42.50]
 
32Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:22.88
 Splits: 1:23.54
 
33Julia Leonard Newburgh Sharks 1:23.04
 Splits: 39.961:23.04[43.08]
 
34Eliana Waye 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:23.12
 Splits: 1:23.12
 
35Danixza Pinto 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:25.40
 Splits: 39.061:25.40[46.34]
 
36Kamryn Betcher Newburgh Sharks 1:26.12
 Splits: 40.221:26.12[45.90]
 
37Marian Sanchez Zeus Swim Team 1:26.99
 Splits: 1:26.99
 
38Sage Franklin Zeus Swim Team 1:27.23
 Splits: 41.571:27.23[45.66]
 
39Cayla Johnson APEX Swim Club 1:27.48
 Splits: 41.821:27.48[45.66]
 
40Alexis Jones Newburgh Sharks 1:27.57
 Splits: 42.381:27.57[45.19]
 
41Sadia Anwer NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:28.12
 Splits: 40.981:28.12[47.14]
 
42Olivia Goldman-Smith 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:30.03
 Splits: 1:30.03
 
43Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:31.34
 Splits: 42.791:31.34[48.55]
 
44Olivia Michalik 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:33.31
 Splits: 42.401:33.31[50.91]
 
45Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 1:33.38
 Splits: 44.251:33.38[49.13]
 
46Katherine Arnall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:33.54
 Splits: 54.731:33.54[38.81]
 
47Isabella Haydt Newburgh Sharks 1:36.88
 Splits: 45.671:36.88[51.21]
 
48Serena Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 1:37.56
 Splits: 47.981:37.56[49.58]
 
49Charlotte Mare Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:37.96
 Splits: 47.031:37.96[50.93]
 
50Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 1:39.02
 Splits: 1:39.02
 
51Taylor Langevin Patriot Swim Team 1:41.28
 Splits: 47.091:41.49[54.40]
 
52Sophia Houselog Brooklyn Stingrays 1:46.96
 Splits: 50.291:46.96[56.67]
 
53Melanie Laker 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:48.76
 Splits: 51.311:48.76[57.45]
 
54Isabel Bunker Patriot Swim Team 1:54.15
 Splits: 1:54.15
 
Grace Chi 92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ
 Splits: 44.841:36.03[51.19]
 
Avery Rich Patriot Swim Team NS
Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:03.69a
 Splits: 31.601:04.33[32.73]
 
2Benjamin Vitale Patriot Swim Team 1:04.24b
 Splits: 1:04.25
 
3Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:10.03
 Splits: 33.791:10.03[36.24]
 
4Mykhailo Kvashchuk Zeus Swim Team 1:10.72
 Splits: 34.191:10.72[36.53]
 
5Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:11.83
 Splits: 34.30
 
6Kristopher Flores Zeus Swim Team 1:12.24
 Splits: 34.831:12.24[37.41]
 
7Shawn Beaman 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:12.56
 Splits: 34.231:12.56[38.33]
 
8Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:13.08
 Splits: 1:13.08
 
9Ryan Majumdar Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:14.34
 Splits: 36.111:14.34[38.23]
 
10Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 1:15.23
 Splits: 1:15.23
 
11Henry Topping 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:18.57
 Splits: 37.321:18.57[41.25]
 
12Favian Quiroga Zeus Swim Team 1:20.88
 Splits: 1:20.88
 
13Jaxson McQuaid Zeus Swim Team 1:26.29
 Splits: 41.621:26.29[44.67]
 
14Andrew Woo NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.63
 Splits: 40.001:26.63[46.63]
 
15Alexander Weisburg APEX Swim Club 1:27.20
 Splits: 1:27.20
 
16Campbell Cohen Zeus Swim Team 1:27.54
 Splits: 41.961:30.11[48.15]
 
17Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 1:27.55
 Splits: 40.261:27.55[47.29]
 
18Wyatt Sahl NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:29.39
 Splits: 43.651:29.39[45.74]
 
19Nicolas Mora UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:30.78
 Splits: 43.661:30.78[47.12]
 
20Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 1:36.03
 Splits: 43.071:36.03[52.96]
 
21Emmitt Wong NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:38.37
 Splits: 47.351:38.37[51.02]
 
22William Johnson Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:40.89
 Splits: 48.411:40.89[52.48]
 
23Hilton Rodriguez UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:45.31
 Splits: 49.331:45.31[55.98]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Linsey Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:05.58b
 Splits: 43.871:30.31[46.44]2:18.16[47.85]3:05.58[47.42]
 
2Hannah Yan UN ATTACHED 3:14.83b
 Splits: 1:36.013:14.83[1:38.82]
 
3Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 3:17.40b
 Splits: 45.221:35.46[50.24]2:27.02[51.56]3:17.40[50.38]
 
4Natalia Brulinski NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 3:20.52b
 Splits: 46.091:38.11[52.02]2:32.36[54.25]3:20.52[48.16]
 
5Sophia Miller UN-Zeus Swim Team 3:21.13
 Splits: 46.321:36.97[50.65]2:30.11[53.14]3:21.13[51.02]
 
6Madison Meccia Freedom Aquatics 3:23.78
 Splits: 1:38.293:23.78[1:45.49]
 
7Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 3:24.00
 Splits: 47.231:38.82[51.59]2:32.94[54.12]3:24.00[51.06]
 
8Debora Lazarev Roosevelt Island Swi 3:30.42
 Splits: 47.581:42.35[54.77]2:37.43[55.08]3:30.42[52.99]
 
9Veronica Bandur-Rosen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:31.37
 Splits: 47.471:42.99[55.52]2:37.26[54.27]3:31.37[54.11]
 
10Carmela Suozzi APEX Swim Club 3:36.88
 Splits: 51.271:46.27[55.00]2:42.26[55.99]3:36.88[54.62]
 
11Afia Sarpong Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:37.32
 Splits: 1:45.123:37.32[1:52.20]
 
12Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 3:39.14
 Splits: 51.151:46.01[54.86]2:44.15[58.14]3:41.04[56.89]
 
13Marabella Zullo Zeus Swim Team 3:39.60
 Splits: 51.961:48.42[56.46]2:45.72[57.30]3:39.60[53.88]
 
14Emily Thompson Zeus Swim Team 3:40.21
 Splits: 48.251:44.22[55.97]2:43.67[59.45]3:40.21[56.54]
 
15Mariama Dabo Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:51.96
 Splits: 1:53.283:51.96[1:58.68]
 
16Janneke Baks Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:56.23
 Splits: 54.681:56.05[1:01.37]2:57.02[1:00.97]
 
17Katherine Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 4:44.50
 Splits: 1:04.302:15.97[1:11.67]3:32.99[1:17.02]4:45.18[1:12.19]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 3:06.12b
 Splits: 45.171:31.63[46.46]2:19.73[48.10]3:06.12[46.39]
 
2Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 3:09.54b
 Splits: 43.811:32.13[48.32]2:21.63[49.50]3:09.54[47.91]
 
3Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 3:22.11
 Splits: 1:36.603:22.11[1:45.51]
 
4Benjamin Bognon UN-Zeus Swim Team 3:23.77
 Splits: 1:04.381:38.49[34.11]3:23.77[1:45.28]
 
5Alexander Stewart 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:25.79
 Splits: 47.571:40.29[52.72]2:34.12[53.83]3:25.79[51.67]
 
6John Sheehan UN-Zeus Swim Team 3:26.50
 Splits: 46.711:38.86[52.15]2:32.82[53.96]3:26.50[53.68]
 
7Joseph Lopez APEX Swim Club 3:31.53
 Splits: 50.051:45.29[55.24]2:40.50[55.21]3:31.53[51.03]
 
8Quinn Gilbertson Zeus Swim Team 3:31.78
 Splits: 49.751:45.98[56.23]2:39.17[53.19]3:31.78[52.61]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Pamela Reinoso Zeus Swim Team 5:46.02
 Splits: 37.261:17.53[40.27]2:02.35[44.82]2:45.30[42.95]
 3:36.81[51.51]4:26.68[49.87]5:06.90[40.22]5:46.02[39.12]
 
2Alejandra Roldan UN-Zeus Swim Team 5:49.71
 Splits: 34.671:14.91[40.24]2:01.56[46.65]2:45.48[43.92]
 3:38.43[52.95]4:29.89[51.46]5:10.61[40.72]5:49.71[39.10]
 
3Rhianna Gilbertson Zeus Swim Team 5:52.41
 Splits: 1:19.742:50.82[1:31.08]
 3:41.80[50.98]4:32.93[51.13]5:13.41[40.48]5:52.41[39.00]
 
4Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 5:56.91
 Splits: 37.031:18.63[41.60]2:07.00[48.37]2:52.89[45.89]
 3:44.50[51.61]4:35.81[51.31]5:17.47[41.66]5:56.91[39.44]
 
5Naihomy Garcia Newburgh Sharks 6:08.62
 Splits: 36.291:20.68[44.39]2:11.08[50.40]2:59.97[48.89]
 3:52.45[52.48]4:46.83[54.38]5:29.64[42.81]6:08.62[38.98]
 
6Andie Daignault UN-Zeus Swim Team 6:08.93
 Splits: 38.551:29.16[50.61]2:14.45[45.29]2:58.30[43.85]
 3:50.97[52.67]4:43.84[52.87]5:27.52[43.68]6:08.93[41.41]
 
7Caroline Petropoulos Zeus Swim Team 6:13.84
 Splits: 36.681:22.51[45.83]2:13.21[50.70]3:03.59[50.38]
 3:51.94[48.35]4:43.40[51.46]5:27.68[44.28]6:13.84[46.16]
 
8Morgan Saunders Zeus Swim Team 6:26.49
 Splits: 41.211:26.42[45.21]2:16.43[50.01]3:06.49[50.06]
 3:59.48[52.99]4:51.25[51.77]6:26.49[1:35.24]
 
9Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 6:46.18
 Splits: 1:29.043:06.83[1:37.79]5:13.03[2:06.20]6:46.18[1:33.15]
 
Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks 5:06.40
 Splits: 1:05.702:26.41[1:20.71]
 2:45.91[19.50]3:55.54[1:09.63]5:06.40[1:10.86]
 
2George Whitfield NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 5:13.34
 Splits: 29.891:05.61[35.72]1:47.96[42.35]2:30.44[42.48]
 3:15.44[45.00]4:01.47[46.03]4:37.37[35.90]5:13.34[35.97]
 
3Mateo Roldan-Vasco Zeus Swim Team 5:23.22
 Splits: 31.951:08.70[36.75]1:49.09[40.39]2:28.68[39.59]
 3:15.58[46.90]4:03.12[47.54]4:43.37[40.25]5:23.22[39.85]
 
4Chris Dauser Zeus Swim Team 5:28.52
 Splits: 32.461:11.93[39.47]1:57.66[45.73]2:40.09[42.43]
 3:26.09[46.00]4:11.78[45.69]4:51.39[39.61]5:28.52[37.13]
 
5Luka Samsonov Newburgh Sharks 5:31.19
 Splits: 36.141:18.00[41.86]1:19.722:41.35[1:21.63]
 3:41.97[1:00.62]4:17.35[35.38]5:31.19[1:13.84]
 
6Ryan Looney Zeus Swim Team 5:32.98
 Splits: 34.231:15.34[41.11]2:00.24[44.90]2:40.66[40.42]
 3:29.30[48.64]4:18.52[49.22]4:57.29[38.77]5:32.98[35.69]
 
7Louis-Maximilia Parizot Zeus Swim Team 5:40.29
 Splits: 1:16.972:42.91[1:25.94]4:25.72[1:42.81]5:40.29[1:14.57]
 
8John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 5:41.10
 Splits: 1:18.182:43.67[1:25.49]4:18.52[1:34.85]5:41.10[1:22.58]
 
9Aj Fedor Zeus Swim Team 5:48.65
 Splits: 35.241:14.42[39.18]1:59.62[45.20]2:42.48[42.86]
 3:38.06[55.58]4:31.98[53.92]5:11.58[39.60]5:48.65[37.07]
 
10Paul-Alexander Parizot Zeus Swim Team 5:50.11
 Splits: 33.441:14.43[40.99]2:00.01[45.58]2:43.95[43.94]
 3:36.78[52.83]4:32.25[55.47]5:11.06[38.81]5:50.11[39.05]
 
11Eli Spring Brooklyn Stingrays 6:03.23
 Splits: 34.641:17.18[42.54]2:03.81[46.63]2:50.60[46.79]
 3:47.91[57.31]4:46.63[58.72]5:26.05[39.42]6:03.23[37.18]
 
12Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 6:11.77
 Splits: 1:30.373:07.05[1:36.68]4:54.31[1:47.26]6:11.77[1:17.46]
 
13Giancarlo Colistra Zeus Swim Team 6:12.25
 Splits: 41.751:32.46[50.71]2:20.07[47.61]3:07.89[47.82]
 4:00.70[52.81]4:53.54[52.84]5:33.94[40.40]6:12.25[38.31]
 
14Lorenzo Zullo Zeus Swim Team 6:15.84
 Splits: 45.371:34.73[49.36]2:25.09[50.36]3:12.01[46.92]
 4:05.51[53.50]4:57.33[51.82]5:37.60[40.27]6:15.84[38.24]
 
15Finn Cunniffe Zeus Swim Team 6:19.08
 Splits: 42.231:29.29[47.06]2:21.55[52.26]3:10.97[49.42]
 4:03.82[52.85]4:55.29[51.47]5:38.17[42.88]6:19.08[40.91]
 
16John Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays 7:11.36
 Splits: 43.741:35.55[51.81]2:34.14[58.59]3:30.32[56.18]
 4:34.59[1:04.27]5:36.64[1:02.05]7:11.36[1:34.72]
 
Trevor Burns Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 34.891:25.31[50.42]2:18.13[52.82]3:11.35[53.22]
 4:12.72[1:01.37]5:13.91[1:01.19]6:02.79[48.88]6:46.86[44.07]
 
Daniel Vasilkoff NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
1Lauren Daignault UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:16.39
 Splits: 30.541:04.36[33.82]1:40.71[36.35]2:16.39[35.68]
 
2Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 2:19.26
 Splits: 32.401:07.70[35.30]1:44.25[36.55]2:19.26[35.01]
 
3Mairene Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 2:22.78
 Splits: 1:08.542:22.78[1:14.24]
 
4Kaitlyn Troy Newburgh Sharks 2:23.01
 Splits: 32.551:09.43[36.88]1:47.89[38.46]2:23.01[35.12]
 
5Margaret Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:23.12
 Splits: 1:09.302:23.12[1:13.82]
 
6Katherine Stidolph Zeus Swim Team 2:23.23
 Splits: 33.081:10.04[36.96]1:48.06[38.02]2:23.23[35.17]
 
7Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:23.40
 Splits: 33.021:09.11[36.09]1:46.77[37.66]2:23.40[36.63]
 
8Kimberly McCaffrey UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:24.27
 Splits: 33.151:09.13[35.98]1:46.98[37.85]2:24.27[37.29]
 
9Allison Vela Newburgh Sharks 2:25.60
 Splits: 33.351:09.76[36.41]1:47.94[38.18]2:25.60[37.66]
 
10Robyn Lemieux Hudson Valley Dolphi 2:26.51
 Splits: 33.461:10.64[37.18]1:49.79[39.15]2:26.51[36.72]
 
11Arlene Suzana APEX Swim Club 2:29.33
 Splits: 33.691:11.53[37.84]1:50.40[38.87]2:29.33[38.93]
 
12Josephine Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:29.71
 Splits: 33.361:11.42[38.06]1:51.00[39.58]2:29.71[38.71]
 
13Annika Salomonsson NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:30.16
 Splits: 32.341:11.10[38.76]1:52.17[41.07]2:30.57[38.40]
 
14Sandra Remson Zeus Swim Team 2:30.61
 Splits: 1:12.992:30.61[1:17.62]
 
15Miranda Hanlon UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:30.62
 Splits: 34.011:11.78[37.77]1:51.90[40.12]2:30.62[38.72]
 
16Paige Bacigal UN-Newburgh Sharks 2:31.35
 Splits: 34.521:13.22[38.70]1:53.36[40.14]2:31.35[37.99]
 
17Hana Regenauer Newburgh Sharks 2:31.41
 Splits: 34.081:12.89[38.81]1:53.74[40.85]2:31.41[37.67]
 
18Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:31.58
 Splits: 34.881:13.61[38.73]1:53.96[40.35]2:31.58[37.62]
 
19Sophia Burda Hudson Valley Dolphi 2:31.90
 Splits: 35.151:13.58[38.43]1:53.25[39.67]2:31.90[38.65]
 
20Natalie Reinhart Roosevelt Island Swi 2:32.47
 Splits: 1:14.092:32.47[1:18.38]
 
21Naomi Levey NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:32.54
 Splits: 35.261:14.85[39.59]1:56.74[41.89]2:32.54[35.80]
 
22Eliza Knapp NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:32.83
 Splits: 34.661:13.94[39.28]1:54.81[40.87]2:32.83[38.02]
 
23Hannah Ullinger Hudson Valley Dolphi 2:33.31
 Splits: 34.921:13.98[39.06]1:55.36[41.38]2:33.31[37.95]
 
24Ella Alpert UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:33.50
 Splits: 33.701:12.50[38.80]1:54.17[41.67]2:33.50[39.33]
 
25Heimi Diaz Zeus Swim Team 2:35.15
 Splits: 35.271:15.03[39.76]1:56.26[41.23]2:35.15[38.89]
 
26Chloe Nahon Zeus Swim Team 2:35.61
 Splits: 36.591:16.27[39.68]1:56.49[40.22]2:35.61[39.12]
 
27Sarah Williams NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:36.34
 Splits: 35.751:15.98[40.23]1:56.97[40.99]2:36.34[39.37]
 
28Martha-Victoria Parizot Zeus Swim Team 2:37.13
 Splits: 35.551:16.39[40.84]1:58.21[41.82]2:37.13[38.92]
 
29Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club 2:37.93
 Splits: 37.221:17.33[40.11]1:58.69[41.36]2:37.93[39.24]
 
30Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:39.16
 Splits: 36.711:18.16[41.45]2:00.56[42.40]2:39.16[38.60]
 
31Molly Finn UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:39.23
 Splits: 34.981:15.25[40.27]1:58.05[42.80]2:39.23[41.18]
 
32Gabriele Ivanaviciute UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:39.31
 Splits: 34.211:14.41[40.20]1:57.57[43.16]2:39.31[41.74]
 
33Irene Segone 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:39.76
 Splits: 36.411:16.50[40.09]1:59.29[42.79]2:39.76[40.47]
 
34Katarina Regenauer Newburgh Sharks 2:39.89
 Splits: 37.481:20.12[42.64]2:01.87[41.75]2:39.89[38.02]
 
35Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 2:39.93
 Splits: 1:16.922:39.93[1:23.01]
 
36Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 2:41.04
 Splits: 36.231:16.55[40.32]1:58.75[42.20]2:41.04[42.29]
 
37Kelsey Long Roosevelt Island Swi 2:41.83
 Splits: 1:18.272:41.83[1:23.56]
 
38Jasmine Forrest Southern Westchester 2:43.38
 Splits: 39.801:15.77[35.97]2:00.38[44.61]2:43.38[43.00]
 
39Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 2:43.97
 Splits: 38.951:20.39[41.44]2:03.15[42.76]2:43.97[40.82]
 
40Isabella Chesley NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:44.52
 Splits: 36.521:18.34[41.82]2:02.17[43.83]2:44.52[42.35]
 
41Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel Brooklyn Stingrays 2:47.33
 Splits: 1:18.252:47.33[1:29.08]
 
42Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 2:47.56
 Splits: 37.561:18.92[41.36]2:04.09[45.17]2:47.56[43.47]
 
43Mairead O'Donnell Hudson Valley Dolphi 2:48.58
 Splits: 38.041:21.06[43.02]2:05.50[44.44]2:48.58[43.08]
 
44Hanna Merchan Zeus Swim Team 2:48.60
 Splits: 39.431:23.00[43.57]2:06.78[43.78]2:48.60[41.82]
 
45Isabel Gustavsson Lion Swim Academy 2:50.18
 Splits: 1:22.992:50.18[1:27.19]
 
46Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 2:51.10
 Splits: 39.331:22.92[43.59]2:07.65[44.73]2:51.10[43.45]
 
47Melbourne Tang NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:51.48
 Splits: 40.011:25.21[45.20]2:09.55[44.34]2:51.48[41.93]
 
48Maggie Fedor Zeus Swim Team 2:51.51
 Splits: 37.901:19.93[42.03]2:07.79[47.86]
 
49Wendy Weber Brooklyn Stingrays 2:52.09
 Splits: 1:20.632:52.09[1:31.46]
 
50Lily Cong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:52.39
 Splits: 37.131:20.73[43.60]2:07.70[46.97]2:52.39[44.69]
 
51Alex Cordeiro Hudson Valley Dolphi 2:53.16
 Splits: 38.351:21.48[43.13]2:08.12[46.64]2:53.16[45.04]
 
52Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 2:53.79
 Splits: 1:21.692:53.79[1:32.10]
 
53Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 2:53.81
 Splits: 39.981:24.02[44.04]2:10.26[46.24]2:53.81[43.55]
 
54Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 2:55.38
 Splits: 37.821:21.81[43.99]2:09.22[47.41]2:55.38[46.16]
 
55Clara Moffitt Lion Swim Academy 2:56.34
 Splits: 37.131:21.75[44.62]2:09.73[47.98]2:57.01[47.28]
 
56Adalisa Avdic APEX Swim Club 2:59.50
 Splits: 1:24.812:59.50[1:34.69]
 
57Ashley Moreno APEX Swim Club 2:59.78
 Splits: 1:27.942:59.78[1:31.84]
 
58Talitha Nieves Southern Westchester 3:00.19
 Splits: 37.121:21.80[44.68]2:11.15[49.35]3:03.41[52.26]
 
59Stephanie Karam Southern Westchester 3:00.46
 Splits: 39.851:25.83[45.98]2:13.23[47.40]3:00.46[47.23]
 
60Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 3:02.56
 Splits: 39.491:24.76[45.27]2:14.91[50.15]3:02.56[47.65]
 
61Olive Glass Roosevelt Island Swi 3:04.70
 Splits: 40.421:27.21[46.79]2:18.75[51.54]3:04.70[45.95]
 
62Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique Patriot Swim Team 3:05.67
 Splits: 39.721:26.87[47.15]2:16.72[49.85]3:05.67[48.95]
 
63Selin Gonen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:07.03
 Splits: 40.591:27.29[46.70]2:19.16[51.87]3:07.03[47.87]
 
63Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays 3:07.03
 Splits: 42.601:30.27[47.67]2:19.90[49.63]3:07.03[47.13]
 
65Jesse Principe Brooklyn Stingrays 3:14.44
 Splits: 1:35.133:14.44[1:39.31]
 
66Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 3:16.71
 Splits: 44.841:35.06[50.22]2:26.86[51.80]3:16.71[49.85]
 
67Paloma Jourdes Brooklyn Stingrays 3:17.20
 Splits: 1:34.743:17.20[1:42.46]
 
68Victoria Deluca Patriot Swim Team 3:21.76
 Splits: 1:30.613:21.76[1:51.15]
 
69Eve Blank Brooklyn Stingrays 3:22.75
 Splits: 44.361:36.08[51.72]2:28.53[52.45]3:22.75[54.22]
 
70Alexa King Lion Swim Academy 4:05.19
 Splits: 1:54.69
 
Angelina Wong 92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ
 Splits: 37.151:17.96[40.81]2:00.08[42.12]2:41.87[41.79]
 
Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Brianna Griffith Newburgh Sharks NS
Rani Datta NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
1Sean Baldwin NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:04.13
 Splits: 28.5259.14[30.62]1:31.48[32.34]2:04.13[32.65]
 
2Jackson Karofsky Asphalt Green 2:05.38
 Splits: 29.111:00.51[31.40]1:33.27[32.76]2:05.38[32.11]
 
3Henry Velazquez Zeus Swim Team 2:07.56
 Splits: 29.751:02.00[32.25]1:35.46[33.46]2:07.56[32.10]
 
4Marcelo Leite UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:10.53
 Splits: 30.131:03.38[33.25]1:37.27[33.89]2:10.53[33.26]
 
5Tyler Lee NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:13.13
 Splits: 30.141:04.03[33.89]1:11.212:13.13[1:01.92]
 
6George Whitfield NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:13.78
 Splits: 21.201:03.03[41.83]1:38.76[35.73]2:13.78[35.02]
 
7Ian Ackerman Newburgh Sharks 2:14.69
 Splits: 30.371:03.53[33.16]1:39.58[36.05]2:14.69[35.11]
 
8Hallester Jimenez APEX Swim Club 2:15.02
 Splits: 32.061:06.82[34.76]1:42.00[35.18]2:15.02[33.02]
 
9Michael Cowenhoven UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:15.50
 Splits: 1:06.022:15.50[1:09.48]
 
10Mykyta Bashynskyi NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:16.26
 Splits: 30.221:04.47[34.25]1:41.16[36.69]2:16.26[35.10]
 
11Roman Mueller NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:16.33
 Splits: 30.081:04.26[34.18]1:40.81[36.55]2:16.33[35.52]
 
12Axel Tolpina NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:17.02
 Splits: 1:05.902:17.02[1:11.12]
 
13Arthur Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:17.22
 Splits: 31.061:05.70[34.64]1:41.47[35.77]2:17.22[35.75]
 
14Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 2:17.36
 Splits: 32.151:07.70[35.55]1:43.72[36.02]2:17.36[33.64]
 
15Narmeri Franklyn Southern Westchester 2:17.54
 Splits: 18.481:06.24[47.76]2:17.54[1:11.30]
 
16Brian Baldwin NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:17.62
 Splits: 30.441:04.34[33.90]1:41.43[37.09]2:17.62[36.19]
 
17Chaz Johnson NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:17.92
 Splits: 30.041:04.67[34.63]1:42.00[37.33]2:17.92[35.92]
 
18Stan Stevens NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:18.14
 Splits: 31.041:06.61[35.57]1:43.53[36.92]2:18.14[34.61]
 
19Luka Samsonov Newburgh Sharks 2:19.09
 Splits: 32.071:07.17[35.10]1:43.82[36.65]2:19.09[35.27]
 
20Aj Fedor Zeus Swim Team 2:19.21
 Splits: 32.161:07.65[35.49]1:43.94[36.29]2:19.21[35.27]
 
21Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:19.80
 Splits: 30.811:05.45[34.64]1:42.95[37.50]2:19.80[36.85]
 
22Duncan Webber NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:21.14
 Splits: 1:06.782:21.14[1:14.36]
 
23Joseph Riviello Southern Westchester 2:21.72
 Splits: 1:09.252:21.72[1:12.47]
 
24Liam Colleran Zeus Swim Team 2:22.21
 Splits: 1:04.752:22.21[1:17.46]
 
25John Kruy Zeus Swim Team 2:22.34
 Splits: 31.241:06.40[35.16]1:44.66[38.26]2:22.34[37.68]
 
26Paul-Alexander Parizot Zeus Swim Team 2:22.40
 Splits: 31.801:07.33[35.53]1:45.45[38.12]2:22.40[36.95]
 
27Daniel Juricic Roosevelt Island Swi 2:22.71
 Splits: 1:09.562:22.71[1:13.15]
 
28Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 2:22.85
 Splits: 32.7459.02[26.28]1:08.76
 
29Skander Daghfous Roosevelt Island Swi 2:23.04
 Splits: 32.751:08.91[36.16]1:46.57[37.66]2:23.04[36.47]
 
30Shea Brothers 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:23.22
 Splits: 30.831:06.13[35.30]1:44.30[38.17]2:23.22[38.92]
 
31Colby Mazzoni Zeus Swim Team 2:24.33
 Splits: 31.141:07.34[36.20]1:46.66[39.32]2:24.33[37.67]
 
32Patrick Burdzicki Zeus Swim Team 2:24.68
 Splits: 32.341:08.23[35.89]1:47.19[38.96]2:24.68[37.49]
 
33Matthew Szell NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:25.49
 Splits: 31.791:08.15[36.36]1:46.49[38.34]2:25.49[39.00]
 
34Justin Gomez Zeus Swim Team 2:25.75
 Splits: 31.131:07.43[36.30]1:45.90[38.47]2:25.75[39.85]
 
35David Lupea NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:26.02
 Splits: 32.191:10.66[38.47]2:26.02[1:15.36]
 
36Romulo Valadez APEX Swim Club 2:26.31
 Splits: 33.551:10.69[37.14]1:49.11[38.42]2:26.31[37.20]
 
37Ronald Sanchez APEX Swim Club 2:26.32
 Splits: 34.721:12.19[37.47]1:50.31[38.12]2:26.32[36.01]
 
38James Hogan Zeus Swim Team 2:26.35
 Splits: 32.911:08.82[35.91]1:47.61[38.79]2:26.35[38.74]
 
39Marcos Cueto Southern Westchester 2:26.66
 Splits: 31.281:06.80[35.52]1:47.56[40.76]2:27.18[39.62]
 
40Martin Peticco Newburgh Sharks 2:27.52
 Splits: 33.791:11.01[37.22]1:50.69[39.68]2:27.52[36.83]
 
41Federico Kayadjanian 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:27.98
 Splits: 33.101:10.53[37.43]1:50.71[40.18]2:27.98[37.27]
 
42Kevin Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:29.66
 Splits: 33.521:11.75[38.23]1:51.06[39.31]2:29.66[38.60]
 
43Volodymyr Ustymenko Brooklyn Stingrays 2:30.23
 Splits: 1:08.602:30.23[1:21.63]
 
44Ryan Bird Lion Swim Academy 2:31.18
 Splits: 33.621:12.60[38.98]1:53.03[40.43]2:31.18[38.15]
 
45Becquer Pena APEX Swim Club 2:31.94
 Splits: 34.931:13.80[38.87]1:54.63[40.83]2:31.94[37.31]
 
46Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 2:34.48
 Splits: 35.131:14.16[39.03]1:55.18[41.02]2:34.48[39.30]
 
47James Trachuk NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:34.65
 Splits: 35.831:15.37[39.54]1:56.20[40.83]2:34.65[38.45]
 
48Kyton Lee NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:35.51
 Splits: 1:15.312:35.51[1:20.20]
 
49Evan Nikolic UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:35.67
 Splits: 1:14.582:35.67[1:21.09]
 
50Kevin Hu NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:36.57
 Splits: 33.871:12.41[38.54]1:53.34[40.93]2:36.57[43.23]
 
51Stephan Vesselov Roosevelt Island Swi 2:37.61
 Splits: 34.261:16.22[41.96]1:58.10[41.88]2:37.61[39.51]
 
52Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:37.74
 Splits: 36.311:16.92[40.61]1:58.50[41.58]2:37.74[39.24]
 
53Nicholas Chacon Zeus Swim Team 2:37.89
 Splits: 33.941:12.81[38.87]1:54.84[42.03]2:37.89[43.05]
 
54Robert Makatura NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:38.84
 Splits: 36.071:17.33[41.26]1:59.23[41.90]2:38.84[39.61]
 
55Diego Gonzalez 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:41.07
 Splits: 34.941:16.01[41.07]1:58.97[42.96]2:41.07[42.10]
 
56Robert Varga Patriot Swim Team 2:41.60
 Splits: 34.891:15.44[40.55]1:58.58[43.14]2:41.60[43.02]
 
57Oliver Marteinsson Brooklyn Stingrays 2:45.76
 Splits: 35.701:17.12[41.42]2:02.20[45.08]2:45.76[43.56]
 
58Tae-Jin Shah NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:46.06
 Splits: 36.261:17.94[41.68]2:02.57[44.63]2:46.06[43.49]
 
59Daniele Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 2:46.64
 Splits: 35.941:18.69[42.75]2:04.79[46.10]2:46.64[41.85]
 
60Adrian Bloom Brooklyn Stingrays 2:55.55
 Splits: 34.921:16.55[41.63]2:04.31[47.76]2:55.55[51.24]
 
61Isaias Alvares APEX Swim Club 3:08.55
 Splits: 39.793:08.55[2:28.76]
 
62Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 3:15.51
 Splits: 40.201:27.47[47.27]2:22.94[55.47]3:15.51[52.57]
 
Zebediah Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays NS
John Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Roger Sanchez APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1Aurelia Simpson-Santoro Lion Swim Academy 1:11.17
 Splits: 34.231:11.17[36.94]
 
2Lauren Daignault UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:11.72
 Splits: 34.721:11.72[37.00]
 
3Kaitlyn Troy Newburgh Sharks 1:11.82
 Splits: 35.011:11.82[36.81]
 
4Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 1:11.85
 Splits: 35.941:11.85[35.91]
 
5Hannah McGrath NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:12.21
 Splits: 34.691:12.21[37.52]
 
6Kimberly McCaffrey UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:12.91
 Splits: 35.291:12.91[37.62]
 
7Ashley Calderon Zeus Swim Team 1:14.50
 Splits: 36.841:14.50[37.66]
 
8Sophia Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 1:14.92
 Splits: 36.101:14.92[38.82]
 
9Andie Daignault UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:15.11
 Splits: 36.691:15.11[38.42]
 
10Ella Alpert UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:15.87
 Splits: 37.701:15.87[38.17]
 
11Rhianna Gilbertson Zeus Swim Team 1:16.36
 Splits: 37.75
 
12Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 1:16.65
 Splits: 36.221:16.65[40.43]
 
13Pamela Reinoso Zeus Swim Team 1:17.24
 Splits: 37.511:17.24[39.73]
 
14Allison Vela Newburgh Sharks 1:17.46
 Splits: 37.841:17.46[39.62]
 
15Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:17.54
 Splits: 38.361:17.54[39.18]
 
16Annika Salomonsson NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:17.61
 Splits: 1:17.61
 
17Margaret Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:18.25
 Splits: 1:18.25
 
18Gabriele Ivanaviciute UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:18.93
 Splits: 37.181:18.93[41.75]
 
19Alejandra Roldan UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:18.95
 Splits: 38.121:18.95[40.83]
 
20Josephine Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:18.99
 Splits: 38.931:18.99[40.06]
 
21Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 1:19.13
 Splits: 38.241:19.13[40.89]
 
22Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 1:19.33
 Splits: 1:19.33
 
23Stephanie Lai NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:19.71
 Splits: 18.961:19.71[1:00.75]
 
24Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 1:19.85
 Splits: 38.871:19.85[40.98]
 
25Sandra Remson Zeus Swim Team 1:19.88
 Splits: 1:19.88
 
26Hannah Ullinger Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:20.80
 Splits: 39.141:20.80[41.66]
 
27Jasmine Forrest Southern Westchester 1:21.24
 Splits: 38.251:21.24[42.99]
 
28Molly Finn UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:21.31
 Splits: 40.001:21.31[41.31]
 
29Chloe Sales 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:21.70
 Splits: 1:21.70
 
30Inga Edwards NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:21.89
 Splits: 38.461:21.89[43.43]
 
31Genesis Contreras 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:21.98
 Splits: 39.691:21.98[42.29]
 
32Paige Bacigal UN-Newburgh Sharks 1:22.06
 Splits: 39.781:22.06[42.28]
 
33Natalia Ferranto Zeus Swim Team 1:22.16
 Splits: 38.411:22.16[43.75]
 
34Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 1:22.22
 Splits: 40.951:22.22[41.27]
 
35Mairene Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 1:22.23
 Splits: 40.381:22.23[41.85]
 
36Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 1:22.67
 Splits: 41.191:22.67[41.48]
 
37Sarah Williams NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:22.73
 Splits: 41.441:22.73[41.29]
 
38Chloe Nahon Zeus Swim Team 1:23.06
 Splits: 1:23.06
 
39Sophia Burda Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:23.20
 Splits: 40.611:23.20[42.59]
 
40Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 1:23.30
 Splits: 41.471:24.29[42.82]
 
41Melbourne Tang NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:23.37
 Splits: 1:23.37
 
42Grace Phillips Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:23.45
 Splits: 1:23.45
 
43Lily Cong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:23.56
 Splits: 40.311:23.56[43.25]
 
44Hana Regenauer Newburgh Sharks 1:23.79
 Splits: 40.181:25.33[45.15]
 
45Naihomy Garcia Newburgh Sharks 1:24.10
 Splits: 40.801:24.10[43.30]
 
46Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:24.45
 Splits: 42.061:24.45[42.39]
 
47Irene Segone 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:25.08
 Splits: 40.931:26.20[45.27]
 
48Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 1:25.09
 Splits: 42.081:25.15[43.07]
 
49Isabella Chesley NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:25.85
 Splits: 41.711:25.85[44.14]
 
50Arlene Suzana APEX Swim Club 1:27.05
 Splits: 1:27.05
 
51Angelina Wong 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:27.71
 Splits: 1:27.71
 
52Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 1:28.03
 Splits: 1:28.03
 
53Phoebe Dinardo Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:28.13
 Splits: 42.191:28.13[45.94]
 
54Katarina Regenauer Newburgh Sharks 1:28.51
 Splits: 43.311:28.51[45.20]
 
55Martha-Victoria Parizot Zeus Swim Team 1:28.87
 Splits: 43.781:28.87[45.09]
 
56Hanna Merchan Zeus Swim Team 1:29.26
 Splits: 43.671:29.26[45.59]
 
57Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 1:29.71
 Splits: 43.811:29.71[45.90]
 
58Talitha Nieves Southern Westchester 1:29.83
 Splits: 43.081:29.83[46.75]
 
59Ofelia Valadez APEX Swim Club 1:31.07
 Splits: 45.071:52.49[1:07.42]
 
60Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 1:31.46
 Splits: 45.741:31.46[45.72]
 
61Clara Moffitt Lion Swim Academy 1:31.47
 Splits: 42.611:31.47[48.86]
 
62Gabriella Pardlo UN-UN ATTACHED 1:32.08
 Splits: 45.091:32.08[46.99]
 
63Kelsey Long Roosevelt Island Swi 1:32.31
 Splits: 1:32.31
 
64Mairead O'Donnell Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:33.25
 Splits: 45.981:33.25[47.27]
 
65Olive Glass Roosevelt Island Swi 1:33.81
 Splits: 1:33.81
 
66Isabel Gustavsson Lion Swim Academy 1:34.43
 Splits: 1:34.43
 
67Bridget Hogan Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:35.36
 Splits: 47.071:35.36[48.29]
 
68Selin Gonen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:35.46
 Splits: 46.211:38.59[52.38]
 
69Amaya Henry Patriot Swim Team 1:38.24
 Splits: 1:38.24
 
70Stephanie Karam Southern Westchester 1:39.14
 Splits: 47.611:40.15[52.54]
 
71Ashley Moreno APEX Swim Club 1:40.89
 Splits: 51.141:41.95[50.81]
 
72Jesse Principe Brooklyn Stingrays 1:43.27
 Splits: 49.571:43.79[54.22]
 
73Eve Blank Brooklyn Stingrays 1:49.22
 Splits: 50.901:49.22[58.32]
 
74Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays 1:50.37
 Splits: 1:50.37
 
75Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 1:50.91
 Splits: 1:50.91
 
76Alice Handelman Brooklyn Stingrays 1:53.49
 Splits: 54.65
 
Naomi Levey NEW YORK CITY AQUATI DQ
 Splits: 1:23.19
 
Miranda Hanlon UN-Zeus Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 1:21.22
 
Rani Datta NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
Jolina Langaman NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club NS
Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club NS
Brianna Griffith Newburgh Sharks NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1Liam Colleran Zeus Swim Team 1:02.78
 Splits: 29.881:02.78[32.90]
 
2Rian Herrmann UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:05.76
 Splits: 1:05.76
 
3Axel Tolpina NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:07.92
 Splits: 33.131:07.92[34.79]
 
4Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 1:08.53
 Splits: 33.371:08.53[35.16]
 
5Mateo Roldan-Vasco Zeus Swim Team 1:09.18
 Splits: 34.361:09.18[34.82]
 
6Ryan Looney Zeus Swim Team 1:09.22
 Splits: 34.201:09.22[35.02]
 
7Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 1:09.38
 Splits: 34.081:09.38[35.30]
 
8Chris Dauser Zeus Swim Team 1:09.50
 Splits: 34.771:09.50[34.73]
 
9Marcelo Leite UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:10.73
 Splits: 34.281:10.73[36.45]
 
10Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:10.79
 Splits: 34.211:10.79[36.58]
 
11Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:10.95
 Splits: 35.171:10.95[35.78]
 
12Colby Mazzoni Zeus Swim Team 1:11.42
 Splits: 33.871:11.42[37.55]
 
13Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 1:11.49
 Splits: 34.921:11.49[36.57]
 
14Duncan Webber NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:11.70
 Splits: 34.341:11.70[37.36]
 
15David Lupea NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:11.72
 Splits: 1:11.72
 
16Freddy Coronel Roosevelt Island Swi 1:11.99
 Splits: 51.351:11.99[20.64]
 
17John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:12.02
 Splits: 1:12.02
 
18Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 1:12.37
 Splits: 35.291:15.28[39.99]
 
19Joseph Riviello Southern Westchester 1:12.68
 Splits: 35.151:12.68[37.53]
 
20Luka Samsonov Newburgh Sharks 1:13.21
 Splits: 35.761:13.21[37.45]
 
21Hallester Jimenez APEX Swim Club 1:13.46
 Splits: 37.001:13.46[36.46]
 
22Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 1:13.64
 Splits: 35.681:13.64[37.96]
 
23Ian Ackerman Newburgh Sharks 1:14.28
 Splits: 35.711:14.28[38.57]
 
24Matthew Szell NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:14.32
 Splits: 35.651:14.32[38.67]
 
25Jorge Chajon Zeus Swim Team 1:14.53
 Splits: 1:14.53
 
26Louis-Maximilia Parizot Zeus Swim Team 1:14.76
 Splits: 36.631:14.76[38.13]
 
27Shea Brothers 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:14.98
 Splits: 36.641:14.98[38.34]
 
28Jackson Lovas Zeus Swim Team 1:17.17
 Splits: 36.861:17.17[40.31]
 
29Eli Spring Brooklyn Stingrays 1:17.39
 Splits: 37.141:17.39[40.25]
 
30Romulo Valadez APEX Swim Club 1:17.93
 Splits: 38.621:17.93[39.31]
 
31Emilio Vicioso 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:18.50
 Splits: 1:18.50
 
32James Hogan Zeus Swim Team 1:19.02
 Splits: 39.081:23.32[44.24]
 
33John Drumm 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:19.20
 Splits: 40.071:19.20[39.13]
 
34Mykyta Bashynskyi NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:20.48
 Splits: 39.691:20.48[40.79]
 
35Paul-Alexander Parizot Zeus Swim Team 1:21.01
 Splits: 1:21.01
 
36Federico Kayadjanian 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:21.32
 Splits: 40.131:21.32[41.19]
 
37Narmeri Franklyn Southern Westchester 1:21.74
 Splits: 38.321:21.74[43.42]
 
38Martin Peticco Newburgh Sharks 1:22.35
 Splits: 40.741:22.35[41.61]
 
39Jeremy Shen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:22.93
 Splits: 1:22.93
 
40Patrick Burdzicki Zeus Swim Team 1:23.35
 Splits: 40.541:23.35[42.81]
 
41Giancarlo Colistra Zeus Swim Team 1:23.89
 Splits: 41.451:23.89[42.44]
 
42Justin Gomez Zeus Swim Team 1:24.37
 Splits: 41.261:24.37[43.11]
 
43Ryan Bird Lion Swim Academy 1:25.35
 Splits: 1:25.35
 
44Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 1:26.31
 Splits: 1:26.31
 
45Lorenzo Zullo Zeus Swim Team 1:27.05
 Splits: 42.791:27.05[44.26]
 
46Marcos Cueto Southern Westchester 1:27.22
 Splits: 36.851:27.22[50.37]
 
47Oliver Marteinsson Brooklyn Stingrays 1:27.41
 Splits: 43.341:27.41[44.07]
 
48Tae-Jin Shah NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:28.38
 Splits: 42.391:28.38[45.99]
 
49Finn Cunniffe Zeus Swim Team 1:28.88
 Splits: 42.871:28.88[46.01]
 
50Ronald Sanchez APEX Swim Club 1:29.69
 Splits: 44.841:29.69[44.85]
 
51Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 1:29.91
 Splits: 1:29.91
 
52David Moscoso Patriot Swim Team 1:30.78
 Splits: 43.671:30.78[47.11]
 
53Daniele Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 1:30.84
 Splits: 44.821:30.84[46.02]
 
54Evan O'Dea Brooklyn Stingrays 1:31.77
 Splits: 43.461:31.77[48.31]
 
55Archer Yang NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:32.07
 Splits: 43.861:32.07[48.21]
 
56Joshua Soh 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:36.77
57Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 1:45.73
 Splits: 1:45.73
 
Roger Sanchez APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Sophia Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 2:49.60b
 Splits: 39.571:22.54[42.97]2:07.20[44.66]2:49.60[42.40]
 
2Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:50.76b
 Splits: 39.381:22.14[42.76]2:07.25[45.11]2:54.94[47.69]
 
3Caroline Petropoulos Zeus Swim Team 3:05.17
 Splits: 41.551:26.81[45.26]2:15.79[48.98]3:05.17[49.38]
 
4Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 3:06.73
 Splits: 42.501:29.07[46.57]2:18.00[48.93]3:06.73[48.73]
 
5Morgan Saunders Zeus Swim Team 3:08.13
 Splits: 42.841:31.46[48.62]2:20.42[48.96]3:43.49[1:23.07]
 
6Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 3:11.15
 Splits: 43.341:32.05[48.71]2:22.37[50.32]3:11.15[48.78]
 
7Andie Daignault UN-Zeus Swim Team 3:11.95
 Splits: 42.891:33.85[50.96]2:24.03[50.18]3:11.95[47.92]
 
8Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 3:15.34
 Splits: 44.441:33.00[48.56]2:24.32[51.32]3:15.34[51.02]
 
9Angelina Wong 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:15.69
 Splits: 46.281:35.48[49.20]2:26.49[51.01]3:15.69[49.20]
 
10Chloe Sales 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:19.78
 Splits: 45.091:36.46[51.37]2:28.91[52.45]3:19.78[50.87]
 
11Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 3:20.78
 Splits: 45.121:36.18[51.06]2:28.34[52.16]3:21.25[52.91]
 
12Irene Segone 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:21.86
 Splits: 46.071:37.61[51.54]2:30.52[52.91]3:23.74[53.22]
 
13Amy Zhou Patriot Swim Team 3:23.32
 Splits: 46.091:35.84[49.75]1:37.28
 
14Natalie Reinhart Roosevelt Island Swi 3:24.25
 Splits: 45.571:36.36[50.79]2:30.46[54.10]3:24.25[53.79]
 
15Grace Phillips Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:35.14
 Splits: 48.551:43.63[55.08]2:39.86[56.23]3:35.14[55.28]
 
16Alex Cordeiro Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:36.09
 Splits: 47.721:42.08[54.36]2:38.99[56.91]3:36.09[57.10]
 
17Ofelia Valadez APEX Swim Club 3:36.48
 Splits: 50.071:44.13[54.06]2:41.34[57.21]3:36.48[55.14]
 
18Heimi Diaz Zeus Swim Team 3:38.10
 Splits: 1:42.993:38.10[1:55.11]
 
19Genesis Contreras 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:42.55
 Splits: 51.771:47.66[55.89]2:45.47[57.81]3:42.55[57.08]
 
20Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 3:45.54
 Splits: 51.611:49.41[57.80]2:49.07[59.66]3:45.54[56.47]
 
21Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays 3:46.54
 Splits: 52.521:51.26[58.74]2:49.32[58.06]3:46.54[57.22]
 
22Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique Patriot Swim Team 3:53.17
 Splits: 52.941:51.54[58.60]2:54.15[1:02.61]3:53.17[59.02]
 
23Selin Gonen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:59.51
 Splits: 53.441:55.33[1:01.89]2:58.89[1:03.56]3:59.51[1:00.62]
 
24Alice Handelman Brooklyn Stingrays 4:07.82
 Splits: 58.592:01.31[1:02.72]3:05.88[1:04.57]4:07.82[1:01.94]
 
Eve Blank Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Chaz Johnson NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:40.74
 Splits: 34.931:14.83[39.90]1:58.39[43.56]2:40.74[42.35]
 
2Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks 2:41.11
 Splits: 38.751:19.82[41.07]2:01.46[41.64]2:41.11[39.65]
 
3Chris Dauser Zeus Swim Team 2:48.30
 Splits: 1:22.932:48.30[1:25.37]
 
4Arthur Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:50.16
 Splits: 38.601:21.76[43.16]2:06.38[44.62]2:50.16[43.78]
 
5Michael Cowenhoven UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:51.60
 Splits: 39.391:23.12[43.73]2:08.29[45.17]2:51.60[43.31]
 
6John Zhang NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:51.76
 Splits: 39.671:24.18[44.51]2:09.96[45.78]
 
7Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 2:52.77
 Splits: 39.331:22.80[43.47]2:07.73[44.93]2:52.77[45.04]
 
8John Kruy Zeus Swim Team 2:58.12
 Splits: 39.131:23.24[44.11]2:11.02[47.78]2:58.12[47.10]
 
9Emilio Vicioso 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:06.62
 Splits: 40.551:28.82[48.27]2:43.34[1:14.52]3:08.24[24.90]
 
10Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 3:07.85
 Splits: 43.161:31.95[48.79]2:20.26[48.31]3:07.85[47.59]
 
11Freddy Coronel Roosevelt Island Swi 3:09.63
 Splits: 43.611:32.73[49.12]2:22.87[50.14]3:09.63[46.76]
 
12Shea Brothers 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:11.36
 Splits: 43.151:30.87[47.72]2:21.55[50.68]3:11.36[49.81]
 
13Jake Donovan Zeus Swim Team 3:12.74
 Splits: 44.741:33.51[48.77]2:25.57[52.06]3:12.74[47.17]
 
14Kyton Lee NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:13.34
 Splits: 44.901:34.18[49.28]2:24.56[50.38]3:13.34[48.78]
 
15Ryan Looney Zeus Swim Team 3:13.42
 Splits: 3:13.42
 
16Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 3:14.03
 Splits: 45.731:35.14[49.41]2:25.48[50.34]3:14.03[48.55]
 
17Stephan Vesselov Roosevelt Island Swi 3:14.57
 Splits: 42.911:32.70[49.79]2:24.30[51.60]3:14.57[50.27]
 
18Archer Yang NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:14.89
 Splits: 43.061:32.02[48.96]2:24.59[52.57]3:14.89[50.30]
 
19Robert Varga Patriot Swim Team 3:15.69
 Splits: 43.221:32.45[49.23]2:23.62[51.17]3:15.69[52.07]
 
20James Trachuk NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:16.14
 Splits: 45.041:33.92[48.88]2:25.33[51.41]3:16.14[50.81]
 
21Federico Kayadjanian 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:18.07
 Splits: 44.871:36.26[51.39]2:27.99[51.73]3:18.07[50.08]
 
22James Hogan Zeus Swim Team 3:19.74
 Splits: 45.021:33.86[48.84]2:26.57[52.71]3:19.74[53.17]
 
23Marcos Cueto Southern Westchester 3:24.73
 Splits: 1:35.252:29.96[54.71]3:24.73[54.77]
 
24Nicholas Chacon Zeus Swim Team 3:25.59
 Splits: 1:38.043:25.59[1:47.55]
 
25Giancarlo Colistra Zeus Swim Team 3:26.35
 Splits: 1:40.823:26.35[1:45.53]
 
26Becquer Pena APEX Swim Club 3:27.82
 Splits: 1:40.073:27.82[1:47.75]
 
27Oliver Marteinsson Brooklyn Stingrays 3:29.65
 Splits: 47.951:42.00[54.05]2:38.03[56.03]3:29.65[51.62]
 
28Patrick Burdzicki Zeus Swim Team 3:31.03
 Splits: 50.781:43.62[52.84]2:38.84[55.22]3:31.03[52.19]
 
29Jeremy Shen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:32.36
 Splits: 48.831:41.63[52.80]2:39.62[57.99]3:32.36[52.74]
 
30Diego Gonzalez 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:33.86
 Splits: 49.811:43.85[54.04]2:39.59[55.74]3:33.86[54.27]
 
31Lorenzo Zullo Zeus Swim Team 3:36.78
 Splits: 49.481:45.65[56.17]2:41.41[55.76]3:36.78[55.37]
 
32Adrian Bloom Brooklyn Stingrays 3:40.42
 Splits: 49.161:43.80[54.64]2:42.11[58.31]3:40.42[58.31]
 
33John Drumm 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:42.58
 Splits: 52.901:50.04[57.14]2:46.14[56.10]3:42.58[56.44]
 
34Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 3:44.26
 Splits: 49.591:46.34[56.75]2:47.06[1:00.72]3:44.26[57.20]
 
35Joshua Soh 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:52.69
 Splits: 1:45.713:52.69[2:06.98]
 
36Evan O'Dea Brooklyn Stingrays 3:59.24
 Splits: 51.001:10.99[19.99]3:59.24[2:48.25]
 
37John Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays 4:01.37
 Splits: 52.331:52.95[1:00.62]2:58.29[1:05.34]4:01.37[1:03.08]
 
Zebediah Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Daniel Vasilkoff NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1Lauren Daignault UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:08.37
 Splits: 31.991:08.37[36.38]
 
2Ashley Calderon Zeus Swim Team 1:10.48
 Splits: 1:10.48
 
3Allison Vela Newburgh Sharks 1:11.65
 Splits: 33.971:11.65[37.68]
 
4Kaitlyn Troy Newburgh Sharks 1:12.18
 Splits: 33.271:12.18[38.91]
 
5Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 1:12.24
 Splits: 33.861:12.24[38.38]
 
6Katherine Stidolph Zeus Swim Team 1:12.28
 Splits: 34.171:12.28[38.11]
 
7Alejandra Roldan UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:13.08
 Splits: 34.471:13.08[38.61]
 
8Ella Alpert UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:13.59
 Splits: 1:13.59
 
9Eliza Knapp NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:15.19
 Splits: 1:15.19
 
10Kimberly McCaffrey UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:15.21
 Splits: 34.761:15.21[40.45]
 
11Hannah McGrath NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:15.40
 Splits: 51.541:15.40[23.86]
 
12Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 1:15.49
 Splits: 34.931:15.49[40.56]
 
13Margaret Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:16.51
 Splits: 35.861:16.51[40.65]
 
14Pamela Reinoso Zeus Swim Team 1:16.64
 Splits: 35.721:16.64[40.92]
 
15Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 1:16.76
 Splits: 35.871:16.76[40.89]
 
16Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:16.79
 Splits: 35.821:16.79[40.97]
 
17Gabriele Ivanaviciute UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:17.30
 Splits: 34.801:17.30[42.50]
 
18Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 1:17.93
 Splits: 35.881:17.93[42.05]
 
19Stephanie Lai NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:18.20
 Splits: 1:18.20
 
20Miranda Hanlon UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:18.30
 Splits: 1:04.891:18.30[13.41]
 
21Aurelia Simpson-Santoro Lion Swim Academy 1:18.36
 Splits: 36.491:18.36[41.87]
 
22Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 1:18.63
 Splits: 35.731:18.63[42.90]
 
23Irene Segone 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:18.92
 Splits: 1:18.92
 
24Natalia Ferranto Zeus Swim Team 1:19.33
 Splits: 35.231:19.33[44.10]
 
25Naihomy Garcia Newburgh Sharks 1:19.97
 Splits: 1:19.97
 
26Natalie Reinhart Roosevelt Island Swi 1:20.60
 Splits: 1:20.60
 
27Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:20.96
 Splits: 38.021:20.96[42.94]
 
28Sophia Burda Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:21.26
 Splits: 37.991:21.26[43.27]
 
29Caroline Petropoulos Zeus Swim Team 1:21.59
 Splits: 36.911:21.59[44.68]
 
30Mairene Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 1:21.85
 Splits: 36.921:21.85[44.93]
 
31Robyn Lemieux Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:22.89
 Splits: 36.281:22.89[46.61]
 
32Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 1:23.14
 Splits: 38.44
 
33Sandra Remson Zeus Swim Team 1:23.18
 Splits: 38.411:23.18[44.77]
 
34Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 1:23.38
 Splits: 1:01.881:23.38[21.50]
 
35Paige Bacigal UN-Newburgh Sharks 1:25.46
 Splits: 37.881:25.46[47.58]
 
36Genesis Contreras 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:26.00
 Splits: 37.251:26.51[49.26]
 
37Morgan Saunders Zeus Swim Team 1:26.10
 Splits: 40.78
 
38Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 1:26.61
 Splits: 1:26.61
 
39Jasmine Forrest Southern Westchester 1:26.81
 Splits: 36.781:26.81[50.03]
 
40Mairead O'Donnell Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:27.65
 Splits: 40.691:27.65[46.96]
 
41Amy Zhou Patriot Swim Team 1:29.08
 Splits: 39.481:29.08[49.60]
 
42Hana Regenauer Newburgh Sharks 1:29.10
 Splits: 39.60
 
43Gabriella Pardlo UN-UN ATTACHED 1:29.24
 Splits: 40.501:29.24[48.74]
 
44Wendy Weber Brooklyn Stingrays 1:29.71
 Splits: 41.061:29.91[48.85]
 
45Katarina Regenauer Newburgh Sharks 1:30.47
 Splits: 1:11.341:30.47[19.13]
 
46Inga Edwards NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:31.70
 Splits: 1:31.70
 
47Chloe Sales 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:35.39
 Splits: 39.671:35.39[55.72]
 
48Maggie Fedor Zeus Swim Team 1:37.00
 Splits: 44.431:37.00[52.57]
 
49Paloma Jourdes Brooklyn Stingrays 1:43.61
 Splits: 47.73
 
50Stephanie Karam Southern Westchester 1:44.58
 Splits: 46.561:44.58[58.02]
 
51Talitha Nieves Southern Westchester 1:45.41
 Splits: 47.241:45.85[58.61]
 
52Isabel Gustavsson Lion Swim Academy 1:52.86
 Splits: 1:52.86
 
53Amaya Henry Patriot Swim Team 1:57.68
 Splits: 52.741:57.68[1:04.94]
 
54Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays 1:57.91
 Splits: 54.691:57.91[1:03.22]
 
Kelsey Long Roosevelt Island Swi DQ
 Splits: 38.951:31.98[53.03]
 
Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Abigail Gash Patriot Swim Team NS
Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team NS
Jolina Langaman NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1Henry Velazquez Zeus Swim Team 1:02.48c
 Splits: 29.161:02.48[33.32]
 
2Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks 1:02.54
 Splits: 29.531:02.54[33.01]
 
3Sean Baldwin NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:03.96
 Splits: 29.451:03.96[34.51]
 
4George Whitfield NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:04.00
 Splits: 29.191:04.00[34.81]
 
5Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 1:04.13
 Splits: 39.591:04.13[24.54]
 
6Tyler Lee NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:06.29
 Splits: 31.021:06.29[35.27]
 
7Harry Wang APEX Swim Club 1:07.10
 Splits: 31.761:07.10[35.34]
 
8Brian Baldwin NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:07.41
 Splits: 1:07.41
 
9Freddy Coronel Roosevelt Island Swi 1:07.65
 Splits: 32.561:07.65[35.09]
 
10Narmeri Franklyn Southern Westchester 1:08.32
 Splits: 31.881:08.32[36.44]
 
11Rian Herrmann UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:08.33
 Splits: 31.081:08.33[37.25]
 
12Daniel Juricic Roosevelt Island Swi 1:08.41
 Splits: 32.211:08.41[36.20]
 
13Colby Mazzoni Zeus Swim Team 1:08.62
 Splits: 31.241:08.62[37.38]
 
13Mateo Roldan-Vasco Zeus Swim Team 1:08.62
 Splits: 32.561:08.62[36.06]
 
15Chris Dauser Zeus Swim Team 1:09.37
 Splits: 32.911:09.37[36.46]
 
16Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 1:09.41
 Splits: 1:09.41
 
17Jorge Chajon Zeus Swim Team 1:09.63
 Splits: 31.901:09.63[37.73]
 
18Arthur Abrams Patriot Swim Team 1:10.10
 Splits: 31.671:10.10[38.43]
 
19Hallester Jimenez APEX Swim Club 1:10.60
 Splits: 33.931:10.60[36.67]
 
20Roman Mueller NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:10.64
 Splits: 48.031:10.64[22.61]
 
21Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:10.98
 Splits: 1:10.98
 
22Marcelo Leite UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:11.34
 Splits: 33.141:11.34[38.20]
 
23Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 1:11.82
 Splits: 1:03.061:11.82
 
24Giovanni Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 1:11.86
 Splits: 31.611:11.86[40.25]
 
25Martin Peticco Newburgh Sharks 1:12.06
 Splits: 33.531:12.06[38.53]
 
26Stan Stevens NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:12.82
 Splits: 31.951:12.82[40.87]
 
27Aj Fedor Zeus Swim Team 1:13.33
 Splits: 1:13.33
 
28Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 1:13.39
 Splits: 34.811:13.39[38.58]
 
29Evan Nikolic UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:13.60
 Splits: 33.061:13.60[40.54]
 
30Ian Ackerman Newburgh Sharks 1:14.41
 Splits: 33.421:14.41[40.99]
 
31Jake Donovan Zeus Swim Team 1:15.53
 Splits: 34.271:15.53[41.26]
 
32Volodymyr Ustymenko Brooklyn Stingrays 1:15.80
 Splits: 33.461:15.80[42.34]
 
33Trevor Burns Brooklyn Stingrays 1:17.01
 Splits: 32.581:17.01[44.43]
 
34Skander Daghfous Roosevelt Island Swi 1:17.18
 Splits: 34.961:17.18[42.22]
 
35John Drumm 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:18.75
 Splits: 37.991:18.75[40.76]
 
36Luka Samsonov Newburgh Sharks 1:18.95
 Splits: 1:18.95
 
37Kevin Hu NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:19.89
 Splits: 36.031:19.89[43.86]
 
38Joseph Riviello Southern Westchester 1:20.59
 Splits: 35.541:20.59[45.05]
 
39Jackson Lovas Zeus Swim Team 1:21.81
 Splits: 36.431:21.81[45.38]
 
40Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:22.91
 Splits: 38.951:22.91[43.96]
 
41Robert Makatura NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:23.08
 Splits: 36.971:23.08[46.11]
 
42Finn Cunniffe Zeus Swim Team 1:23.54
 Splits: 1:23.54
 
43David Moscoso Patriot Swim Team 1:27.52
 Splits: 47.531:27.52[39.99]
 
44Robert Varga Patriot Swim Team 1:27.77
 Splits: 38.091:27.77[49.68]
 
45Ronald Sanchez APEX Swim Club 1:31.98
 Splits: 43.641:31.98[48.34]
 
46Jeremy Shen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:33.51
 Splits: 1:33.51
 
47Joshua Soh 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:34.59
 Splits: 42.461:34.59[52.13]
 
Diego Gonzalez 92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ
 Splits: 38.311:25.54[47.23]
 
Daniel Vasilkoff NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
Roger Sanchez APEX Swim Club NS
John Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 39 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
1Lauren Daignault UN-Zeus Swim Team 29.14
 Splits: 29.14
 
2Ashley Calderon Zeus Swim Team 29.28
 Splits: 03.33
 
3Hannah McGrath NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 29.41
 Splits: 29.41
 
4Natalia Ferranto Zeus Swim Team 29.57
 Splits: 29.57
 
5Annika Salomonsson NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 29.76
6Allison Vela Newburgh Sharks 29.85
 Splits: 29.85
 
6Katherine Stidolph Zeus Swim Team 29.85
 Splits: 29.85
 
8Kaitlyn Troy Newburgh Sharks 29.89
9Sophia Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 29.99
10Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 30.08
 Splits: 30.08
 
11Arlene Suzana APEX Swim Club 30.17
 Splits: 36.39
 
12Margaret Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 30.51
13Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 30.53
 Splits: 30.53
 
14Sarah Williams NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 30.83
15Rhianna Gilbertson Zeus Swim Team 30.91
 Splits: 30.91
 
16Miranda Hanlon UN-Zeus Swim Team 30.93
 Splits: 30.93
 
16Mairene Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 30.93
 Splits: 30.93
 
18Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 31.12
 Splits: 31.12
 
19Alejandra Roldan UN-Zeus Swim Team 31.17
 Splits: 31.17
 
20Eliza Knapp NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 31.32
 Splits: 31.32
 
21Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 31.38
 Splits: 31.38
 
22Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 31.55
 Splits: 31.55
 
23Paige Bacigal UN-Newburgh Sharks 31.64
 Splits: 31.64
 
24Andie Daignault UN-Zeus Swim Team 31.65
 Splits: 31.65
 
25Naomi Levey NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 31.68
 Splits: 31.68
 
25Joanna Zhao APEX Swim Club 31.68
 Splits: 31.68
 
27Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 31.73
28Gabriele Ivanaviciute UN-Zeus Swim Team 31.74
 Splits: 31.74
 
29Naihomy Garcia Newburgh Sharks 31.82
 Splits: 31.82
 
30Josephine Holman Patriot Swim Team 31.86
31Chloe Nahon Zeus Swim Team 31.92
 Splits: 31.92
 
32Ella Alpert UN-Zeus Swim Team 32.02
 Splits: 32.02
 
33Jasmine Forrest Southern Westchester 32.31
 Splits: 32.31
 
34Molly Finn UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 32.41
 Splits: 32.41
 
35Melbourne Tang NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 32.46
 Splits: 32.46
 
36Hana Regenauer Newburgh Sharks 32.53
 Splits: 32.53
 
37Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 32.78
38Talitha Nieves Southern Westchester 32.85
39Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 32.88
40Genesis Contreras 92nd St. Y Flying Do 32.92
 Splits: 32.92
 
41Phoebe Dinardo Hudson Valley Dolphi 32.98
 Splits: 32.98
 
42Heimi Diaz Zeus Swim Team 32.99
 Splits: 32.99
 
43Gabriella Pardlo UN-UN ATTACHED 33.03
 Splits: 33.03
 
44Hannah Ullinger Hudson Valley Dolphi 33.09
 Splits: 33.09
 
45Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 33.24
 Splits: 33.24
 
46Martha-Victoria Parizot Zeus Swim Team 33.25
 Splits: 33.25
 
47Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel Brooklyn Stingrays 33.44
 Splits: 33.44
 
48Stephanie Lai NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 33.47
 Splits: 33.47
 
48Angelina Wong 92nd St. Y Flying Do 33.47
 Splits: 33.47
 
50Sophia Burda Hudson Valley Dolphi 33.59
 Splits: 33.59
 
51Isabella Chesley NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 33.62
51Amy Zhou Patriot Swim Team 33.62
 Splits: 33.62
 
51Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 33.62
 Splits: 33.62
 
54Clara Moffitt Lion Swim Academy 33.73
 Splits: 33.73
 
55Inga Edwards NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 33.89
 Splits: 33.89
 
56Katarina Regenauer Newburgh Sharks 33.97
 Splits: 33.97
 
57Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays 34.17
 Splits: 34.17
 
58Chloe Sales 92nd St. Y Flying Do 34.45
 Splits: 34.45
 
59Grace Phillips Hudson Valley Dolphi 34.49
60Alex Cordeiro Hudson Valley Dolphi 34.58
 Splits: 34.58
 
61Sarah Gehrlein Patriot Swim Team 34.59
 Splits: 34.59
 
62Adalisa Avdic APEX Swim Club 34.64
 Splits: 34.64
 
62Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 34.64
 Splits: 34.64
 
64Ofelia Valadez APEX Swim Club 34.71
65Lily Cong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 34.78
 Splits: 34.78
 
66Mairead O'Donnell Hudson Valley Dolphi 34.93
 Splits: 34.93
 
67Tabitha Tatusko Patriot Swim Team 35.21
68Selin Gonen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 35.26
 Splits: 35.26
 
69Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique Patriot Swim Team 35.61
 Splits: 35.61
 
70Maggie Fedor Zeus Swim Team 35.72
 Splits: 35.72
 
71Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 35.80
 Splits: 35.80
 
72Isabel Gustavsson Lion Swim Academy 35.81
73Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 36.02
 Splits: 36.02
 
74Hanna Merchan Zeus Swim Team 36.52
75Olive Glass Roosevelt Island Swi 37.03
 Splits: 37.03
 
76Victoria Deluca Patriot Swim Team 38.11
 Splits: 38.11
 
77Paloma Jourdes Brooklyn Stingrays 38.14
78Amaya Henry Patriot Swim Team 38.27
 Splits: 38.27
 
79Ashley Moreno APEX Swim Club 38.74
 Splits: 38.74
 
80Bridget Hogan Hudson Valley Dolphi 38.96
81Stephanie Karam Southern Westchester 39.03
82Jesse Principe Brooklyn Stingrays 40.22
 Splits: 45.78
 
83Ruby Spector Brooklyn Stingrays 40.59
 Splits: 40.59
 
84Alana Moore APEX Swim Club 42.69
 Splits: 42.69
 
85Alice Handelman Brooklyn Stingrays 45.77
 Splits: 45.77
 
86Alexa King Lion Swim Academy 48.47
 Splits: 48.47
 
Wendy Weber Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 33.86
 
Rani Datta NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
Jolina Langaman NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
Brianna Griffith Newburgh Sharks NS
Gabrielle Chavez APEX Swim Club NS
Erxi Lu APEX Swim Club NS
Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 40 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
1Liam Colleran Zeus Swim Team 25.94c
 Splits: 25.94
 
2Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks 26.23
 Splits: 26.23
 
3Sean Baldwin NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 26.35
 Splits: 26.35
 
4Stan Stevens NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 26.51
5Mykyta Bashynskyi NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 26.73
 Splits: 26.73
 
6Tyler Lee NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 26.89
7Henry Velazquez Zeus Swim Team 26.98
8Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 27.18
 Splits: 27.18
 
9Ian Ackerman Newburgh Sharks 27.39
 Splits: 04.49
 
10Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 27.45
 Splits: 27.45
 
11Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 27.57
 Splits: 27.57
 
12Rian Herrmann UN-Zeus Swim Team 27.69
 Splits: 27.69
 
13Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 27.83
 Splits: 27.83
 
14Axel Tolpina NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 27.88
 Splits: 27.88
 
15Chaz Johnson NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 28.05
 Splits: 28.05
 
16Marcelo Leite UN-Zeus Swim Team 28.30
 Splits: 28.30
 
17Matthew Szell NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 28.35
 Splits: 28.96
 
18Michael Cowenhoven UN-Zeus Swim Team 28.42
 Splits: 28.42
 
19Narmeri Franklyn Southern Westchester 28.50
 Splits: 33.86
 
20Emilio Vicioso 92nd St. Y Flying Do 28.62
21Jorge Chajon Zeus Swim Team 28.64
22Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 28.67
23Shea Brothers 92nd St. Y Flying Do 28.68
 Splits: 28.68
 
24Duncan Webber NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 28.73
 Splits: 28.73
 
25Giovanni Rizzo Patriot Swim Team 28.75
 Splits: 28.75
 
26Eli Spring Brooklyn Stingrays 28.77
27Louis-Maximilia Parizot Zeus Swim Team 28.82
 Splits: 28.82
 
28Marcos Cueto Southern Westchester 28.86
 Splits: 28.86
 
29Arthur Abrams Patriot Swim Team 28.91
 Splits: 28.91
 
30Ryan Looney Zeus Swim Team 28.97
 Splits: 28.97
 
31Federico Kayadjanian 92nd St. Y Flying Do 29.07
 Splits: 02.98
 
32Robert Varga Patriot Swim Team 29.09
 Splits: 29.09
 
33David Lupea NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 29.22
 Splits: 29.22
 
34Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 29.35
 Splits: 34.12
 
35Volodymyr Ustymenko Brooklyn Stingrays 29.47
 Splits: 29.47
 
35John Kruy Zeus Swim Team 29.47
 Splits: 29.47
 
37Justin Gomez Zeus Swim Team 29.56
 Splits: 29.56
 
38Evan Nikolic UN-Patriot Swim Team 29.62
 Splits: 29.62
 
39Brian Baldwin NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 29.74
 Splits: 29.74
 
40Ryan Bird Lion Swim Academy 29.84
 Splits: 29.84
 
41Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 30.00
 Splits: 30.00
 
41Trevor Burns Brooklyn Stingrays 30.00
 Splits: 30.00
 
43Jackson Lovas Zeus Swim Team 30.11
44Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 30.20
45Joseph Riviello Southern Westchester 30.32
 Splits: 30.32
 
46Daniel Juricic Roosevelt Island Swi 30.39
 Splits: 37.45
 
47John Drumm 92nd St. Y Flying Do 30.61
 Splits: 03.01
 
48Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 30.63
 Splits: 30.63
 
49Robert Makatura NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 30.96
 Splits: 30.96
 
50Romulo Valadez APEX Swim Club 31.04
 Splits: 31.04
 
51Jake Donovan Zeus Swim Team 31.17
 Splits: 31.17
 
52Skander Daghfous Roosevelt Island Swi 31.24
 Splits: 31.24
 
53Becquer Pena APEX Swim Club 31.43
 Splits: 31.43
 
54Kevin Hu NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 31.46
55Jeremy Shen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 31.80
 Splits: 31.80
 
56Stephan Vesselov Roosevelt Island Swi 31.85
 Splits: 31.85
 
57Martin Peticco Newburgh Sharks 32.03
 Splits: 32.03
 
58Diego Gonzalez 92nd St. Y Flying Do 32.17
 Splits: 32.17
 
59Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 32.23
60Kyton Lee NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 32.34
 Splits: 32.34
 
61James Trachuk NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 32.38
 Splits: 32.38
 
62Joshua Soh 92nd St. Y Flying Do 32.48
 Splits: 32.48
 
63David Moscoso Patriot Swim Team 32.50
 Splits: 32.50
 
64Nicholas Chacon Zeus Swim Team 32.81
65Lux Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 33.16
 Splits: 33.16
 
66Kevin Ma Patriot Swim Team 33.23
 Splits: 33.23
 
67Daniele Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 33.35
 Splits: 33.35
 
68Oliver Marteinsson Brooklyn Stingrays 33.53
 Splits: 33.53
 
69Ronald Sanchez APEX Swim Club 33.72
70Tae-Jin Shah NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 34.23
 Splits: 34.23
 
71Adrian Bloom Brooklyn Stingrays 34.66
 Splits: 34.66
 
72Archer Yang NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 35.93
 Splits: 35.93
 
73Isaias Alvares APEX Swim Club 36.00
 Splits: 36.00
 
74Evan O'Dea Brooklyn Stingrays 36.63
75Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 37.26
 Splits: 37.26
 
76Matthew Atanasio Hudson Valley Dolphi 37.96
 Splits: 37.96
 
Roman Mueller NEW YORK CITY AQUATI DQ
 Splits: 27.41
 
Zebediah Stewart Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 41 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1Mia Slowik NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:45.44b
 Splits: 38.872:04.44[1:25.57]2:50.93[46.49]
 
2Luciana Kerner-Matos NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:47.44b
 Splits: 40.191:22.51[42.32]2:06.82[44.31]2:47.44[40.62]
 
3Linsey Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:48.09b
 Splits: 1:22.292:48.09[1:25.80]
 
4Arianna Brenner 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:58.67
 Splits: 42.151:27.65[45.50]2:15.28[47.63]2:58.67[43.39]
 
5Addison Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:59.68
 Splits: 43.631:29.16[45.53]2:14.74[45.58]2:59.68[44.94]
 
6Rayna Parikh NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:03.96
 Splits: 43.691:30.44[46.75]2:19.18[48.74]3:03.96[44.78]
 
7Afia Sarpong Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:10.64
 Splits: 1:33.493:10.64[1:37.15]
 
8Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 3:12.82
 Splits: 44.781:34.20[49.42]2:24.59[50.39]3:17.13[52.54]
 
9Kayla Bolster 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:17.05
 Splits: 45.751:35.79[50.04]2:28.10[52.31]3:17.05[48.95]
 
10Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 3:17.65
 Splits: 3:17.65
 
11Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 3:28.54
 Splits: 48.881:40.39[51.51]2:34.78[54.39]3:28.54[53.76]
 
12Olivia Michalik 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:33.44
 Splits: 1:42.303:34.33[1:52.03]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 42 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:47.42b
 Splits: 38.952:05.71[1:26.76]2:56.71[51.00]
 
2Jagger Stachtiaris 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:47.88b
 Splits: 37.751:20.77[43.02]2:06.65[45.88]2:47.88[41.23]
 
3Jacob Gross Brooklyn Stingrays 3:34.23
 Splits: 49.121:42.18[53.06]2:39.10[56.92]3:34.23[55.13]
 
Caleb Sharkey 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1Kate Fedor Zeus Swim Team 1:09.73a
 Splits: 32.931:09.73[36.80]
 
2Jacqueline Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:16.28b
 Splits: 36.501:16.28[39.78]
 
3Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:16.33b
 Splits: 37.431:17.59[40.16]
 
4Vasiliky Economakos Harbor Seals 1:19.52b
 Splits: 38.421:19.52[41.10]
 
5Hannah VanVelzor Zeus Swim Team 1:20.22
 Splits: 38.361:20.22[41.86]
 
6Gabriela Finchelstein Roosevelt Island Swi 1:20.77
 Splits: 38.931:20.77[41.84]
 
7Nour-Marie Sedky Roosevelt Island Swi 1:20.96
 Splits: 1:20.96
 
8Claire McCormick Zeus Swim Team 1:21.57
 Splits: 39.32
 
9Ashley Carvente Zeus Swim Team 1:22.39
 Splits: 40.581:22.39[41.81]
 
10Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 1:22.47
 Splits: 1:22.47
 
11Cailin Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:24.03
 Splits: 40.381:24.03[43.65]
 
12Orly Lin 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:24.52
 Splits: 40.551:24.52[43.97]
 
13Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 1:25.72
 Splits: 41.011:25.72[44.71]
 
14Sophia Lengyel Roosevelt Island Swi 1:26.39
 Splits: 1:26.39
 
15Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:26.75
 Splits: 41.131:26.75[45.62]
 
16Lucia Xiao 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:27.54
 Splits: 41.12
 
17Cheri Huang Harbor Seals 1:27.59
 Splits: 41.181:27.59[46.41]
 
18Cassidy Chin Harbor Seals 1:27.86
 Splits: 41.18
 
19Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 1:27.92
 Splits: 42.381:27.92[45.54]
 
20Sophia Zambrzycki Zeus Swim Team 1:28.67
 Splits: 42.121:28.67[46.55]
 
21Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:29.55
 Splits: 42.581:29.55[46.97]
 
22Josephina Weber Brooklyn Stingrays 1:30.58
 Splits: 1:31.70
 
23Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 1:30.88
 Splits: 42.891:30.88[47.99]
 
24Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 1:31.37
 Splits: 42.661:31.37[48.71]
 
25Claire Li Central Queens YM-YW 1:33.02
 Splits: 1:34.23
 
26Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 1:35.07
 Splits: 47.731:35.07[47.34]
 
27Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 1:35.35
 Splits: 44.771:35.35[50.58]
 
28Keely Lally Harbor Seals 1:35.91
 Splits: 46.121:35.91[49.79]
 
29Penelope Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:38.55
30Claire Comisarow 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:39.43
 Splits: 45.441:39.43[53.99]
 
31Alicia Chamla Roosevelt Island Swi 1:39.97
 Splits: 46.671:39.97[53.30]
 
32Sofia Daoud Patriot Swim Team 1:41.92
33Summer Li APEX Swim Club 1:43.43
 Splits: 48.831:43.43[54.60]
 
34Francesca Zullo Zeus Swim Team 1:44.12
 Splits: 50.671:44.12[53.45]
 
35Giuliana Scoloveno Central Queens YM-YW 1:45.38
 Splits: 1:46.42
 
36Lila Salemi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:46.62
 Splits: 51.811:46.62[54.81]
 
37Leah Walsh Newburgh Sharks 1:47.35
 Splits: 50.381:47.35[56.97]
 
38Jaya Shah 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:47.58
 Splits: 48.35
 
39Isla Cunniffe Zeus Swim Team 1:48.86
 Splits: 51.441:48.86[57.42]
 
40Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:49.19
 Splits: 52.641:49.19[56.55]
 
41Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 1:51.01
 Splits: 54.811:51.01[56.20]
 
42Fiona Kiely 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:51.06
 Splits: 50.701:51.06[1:00.36]
 
43Emma Savonije 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:54.73
 Splits: 52.961:54.73[1:01.77]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1Owen Tharrington UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:09.72a
 Splits: 33.441:09.72[36.28]
 
2Wyatt Vitiello Zeus Swim Team 1:13.99b
 Splits: 36.691:13.99[37.30]
 
3Sun-Jin Shah NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:14.64b
 Splits: 35.121:14.64[39.52]
 
4James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:18.94b
 Splits: 37.351:18.94[41.59]
 
5Adrian Lengyel Roosevelt Island Swi 1:19.17b
 Splits: 36.711:19.17[42.46]
 
6Evan VanVelzor Zeus Swim Team 1:20.65
 Splits: 1:20.65
 
7Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 1:20.97
 Splits: 38.081:20.97[42.89]
 
8Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:21.46
 Splits: 41.091:21.46[40.37]
 
9Timur Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 1:22.08
 Splits: 38.571:22.08[43.51]
 
10Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 1:22.70
 Splits: 38.801:22.70[43.90]
 
11Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 1:24.58
 Splits: 39.971:24.58[44.61]
 
12Christian Sanchez Zeus Swim Team 1:25.13
 Splits: 1:25.13
 
13Jaden Rivera Harbor Seals 1:25.22
 Splits: 41.321:25.84[44.52]
 
14Adam Dewalle 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:25.77
 Splits: 42.021:25.77[43.75]
 
15Aidan Zhu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:27.24
 Splits: 40.371:27.24[46.87]
 
16Ian Remor Roosevelt Island Swi 1:28.71
 Splits: 41.411:28.71[47.30]
 
17Angel Hernandez Zeus Swim Team 1:29.17
 Splits: 41.341:29.17[47.83]
 
18Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 1:29.33
 Splits: 42.141:29.33[47.19]
 
19Samuel Taylor NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:29.77
 Splits: 42.901:29.77[46.87]
 
20Nicola Re Roosevelt Island Swi 1:30.63
 Splits: 43.621:43.67[1:00.05]
 
21Marc Elkhoury Harbor Seals 1:34.50
 Splits: 42.711:34.50[51.79]
 
22Ryan Yang 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:37.01
 Splits: 45.071:37.01[51.94]
 
23Brendan Li Harbor Seals 1:37.33
 Splits: 45.361:39.64[54.28]
 
24Oscar Chavez Zeus Swim Team 1:38.70
 Splits: 1:38.70
 
25Markus Constancio Newburgh Sharks 1:42.00
 Splits: 48.861:42.00[53.14]
 
26John Mummery Newburgh Sharks 1:42.06
 Splits: 1:42.06
 
27Quinn Johnson 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:55.13
 Splits: 55.441:55.13[59.69]
 
28Eamon Hansel Patriot Swim Team 1:59.93
 Splits: 54.451:59.93[1:05.48]
 
29Conor Mummery Newburgh Sharks 2:10.64
 Splits: 2:10.64
 
Asher Klein 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Cael Crombie UN-Zeus Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 1:17.05b
 Splits: 37.271:17.05[39.78]
 
2Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:22.16
 Splits: 1:22.16
 
3Debora Lazarev Roosevelt Island Swi 1:22.64
 Splits: 39.801:22.64[42.84]
 
4Victoria Echavarria 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:23.21
 Splits: 40.101:23.21[43.11]
 
5Natalia Pintal NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:24.31
 Splits: 41.231:24.31[43.08]
 
6Claudia Martinez NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:24.74
 Splits: 1:24.74
 
7Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 1:24.91
 Splits: 41.701:24.91[43.21]
 
8Jaimie Li NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.29
 Splits: 41.531:26.29[44.76]
 
9Addison Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:26.89
 Splits: 42.611:26.89[44.28]
 
10Prudie Phillips UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:28.07
 Splits: 43.311:28.07[44.76]
 
11Eleni Economakos Harbor Seals 1:29.62
 Splits: 43.641:29.62[45.98]
 
11Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 1:29.62
 Splits: 1:29.62
 
13Chloe Huang Harbor Seals 1:29.66
 Splits: 43.061:29.66[46.60]
 
14Milica Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 1:30.40
 Splits: 1:30.40
 
15Kayla Bolster 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:31.16
 Splits: 44.021:31.16[47.14]
 
16Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 1:31.29
 Splits: 45.251:31.29[46.04]
 
17Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:31.62
 Splits: 44.461:32.65[48.19]
 
18Avery Lankford 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:31.64
 Splits: 44.641:49.56[1:04.92]
 
19Magdalena Jelic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:33.84
 Splits: 1:33.84
 
20Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 1:33.87
 Splits: 45.491:34.32[48.83]
 
21Anna Gurney 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:34.39
 Splits: 1:34.39
 
22Rebecca Randall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:34.41
 Splits: 1:34.41
 
23Veronica Bandur-Rosen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:34.55
 Splits: 1:34.55
 
24Eliana Waye 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:34.98
 Splits: 44.951:34.98[50.03]
 
25Kimberly Velazquez Zeus Swim Team 1:35.65
 Splits: 1:35.65
 
26Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:35.74
 Splits: 46.621:35.74[49.12]
 
27Cayla Johnson APEX Swim Club 1:37.12
 Splits: 47.481:37.12[49.64]
 
28Cristal Banja Harbor Seals 1:38.98
 Splits: 46.621:40.92[54.30]
 
29Danixza Pinto 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:39.19
 Splits: 1:39.19
 
30Olivia Goldman-Smith 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:39.26
 Splits: 50.131:44.55[54.42]
 
31Olivia Michalik 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:39.95
 Splits: 48.051:40.75[52.70]
 
32Katherine Arnall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:42.14
 Splits: 47.401:42.14[54.74]
 
33Marian Sanchez Zeus Swim Team 1:42.37
 Splits: 49.551:42.37[52.82]
 
34Grace Chi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:42.73
 Splits: 50.761:42.73[51.97]
 
35Kamryn Betcher Newburgh Sharks 1:44.07
 Splits: 54.421:44.07[49.65]
 
36Caroline Griem Brooklyn Stingrays 1:44.82
 Splits: 1:44.82
 
37Serena Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 1:49.29
 Splits: 53.851:49.29[55.44]
 
38Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 1:51.36
 Splits: 56.281:51.36[55.08]
 
39Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 1:51.83
 Splits: 54.881:51.83[56.95]
 
40Weingard Alexandra 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:52.29
 Splits: 1:52.29
 
41Melanie Laker 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:58.07
 Splits: 1:58.07
 
42Juliane Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 1:59.75
 Splits: 57.341:59.75[1:02.41]
 
Taylor Langevin Patriot Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 54.861:51.94[57.08]
 
Katherine Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi DQ
 Splits: 2:03.07
 
Ella Mesard 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:13.93b
 Splits: 36.641:13.93[37.29]
 
2Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 1:13.96b
 Splits: 36.351:13.96[37.61]
 
3Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:20.12
 Splits: 39.051:20.12[41.07]
 
4Alexander Stewart 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:23.20
 Splits: 1:23.20
 
5Shawn Beaman 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:25.16
 Splits: 1:25.16
 
6Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 1:25.22
 Splits: 42.211:25.22[43.01]
 
7Mykhailo Kvashchuk Zeus Swim Team 1:25.74
 Splits: 41.521:25.74[44.22]
 
8Kristopher Flores Zeus Swim Team 1:26.24
 Splits: 42.001:26.24[44.24]
 
9Henry Topping 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:28.09
 Splits: 42.091:28.09[46.00]
 
10Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:28.49
 Splits: 1:28.49
 
11John Sheehan UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:28.63
 Splits: 43.321:28.63[45.31]
 
12Noah Taylor NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:29.88
 Splits: 1:29.88
 
13Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 1:30.42
 Splits: 44.771:30.42[45.65]
 
14Favian Quiroga Zeus Swim Team 1:30.90
 Splits: 44.751:30.90[46.15]
 
15Benjamin Bognon UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:31.58
 Splits: 56.511:31.58[35.07]
 
16Edmund Jacob Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:34.63
 Splits: 44.891:37.75[52.86]
 
17William Johnson Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:36.05
 Splits: 1:36.05
 
18Michael Mavashev Central Queens YM-YW 1:36.34
 Splits: 47.231:46.78[59.55]
 
19Jaxson McQuaid Zeus Swim Team 1:38.35
 Splits: 1:38.35
 
20Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 1:38.93
 Splits: 48.741:38.93[50.19]
 
21Jacob Gross Brooklyn Stingrays 1:40.13
 Splits: 1:40.13
 
22Arav Mehta 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:43.04
 Splits: 50.191:43.04[52.85]
 
23Wyatt Sahl NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:45.33
 Splits: 53.041:45.33[52.29]
 
24Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 1:46.98
 Splits: 52.591:48.40[55.81]
 
25Krish Gandhi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:07.03
 Splits: 1:00.212:07.03[1:06.82]
 
Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club DQ
 Splits: 1:42.44
 
Caleb Sharkey 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Campbell Cohen Zeus Swim Team NS
Jack Humphries 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 47 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
1Kate Fedor Zeus Swim Team 38.64a
 Splits: 38.64
 
2Gabriela Finchelstein Roosevelt Island Swi 41.45b
3Jacqueline Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 41.46b
 Splits: 41.46
 
4Emma Henson Hudson Valley Dolphi 42.41b
 Splits: 42.41
 
5Caroline Gies Zeus Swim Team 42.57b
 Splits: 42.57
 
6Claire Li Central Queens YM-YW 42.77b
7Vasiliky Economakos Harbor Seals 43.08
 Splits: 43.08
 
8Cailin Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 43.90
 Splits: 54.05
 
9Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 44.29
 Splits: 44.77
 
10Ashley Carvente Zeus Swim Team 44.55
 Splits: 44.55
 
11Claire McCormick Zeus Swim Team 44.64
 Splits: 54.56
 
12Cassidy Chin Harbor Seals 45.27
 Splits: 45.27
 
13Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 45.46
14Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 45.58
 Splits: 45.58
 
15Orly Lin 92nd St. Y Flying Do 45.91
 Splits: 45.91
 
16Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 46.08
 Splits: 46.08
 
17Sophia Lengyel Roosevelt Island Swi 46.48
 Splits: 46.65
 
18Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 46.49
 Splits: 46.49
 
19Sophia Zambrzycki Zeus Swim Team 47.18
 Splits: 47.18
 
20Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 47.23
 Splits: 47.99
 
20Cheri Huang Harbor Seals 47.23
 Splits: 53.94
 
22Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 47.52
 Splits: 47.52
 
23Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 48.07
 Splits: 48.07
 
24Lucia Xiao 92nd St. Y Flying Do 48.52
25Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 48.74
 Splits: 56.26
 
26Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 50.74
 Splits: 50.74
 
27Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 50.75
28Alicia Chamla Roosevelt Island Swi 52.06
 Splits: 52.06
 
29Giuliana Scoloveno Central Queens YM-YW 52.52
 Splits: 54.48
 
30Lila Salemi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.89
 Splits: 1:12.02
 
31Summer Li APEX Swim Club 53.05
32Josephina Weber Brooklyn Stingrays 53.68
 Splits: 53.68
 
33Jaya Shah 92nd St. Y Flying Do 53.93
 Splits: 1:10.13
 
34Claire Comisarow 92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.11
 Splits: 54.11
 
35Keely Lally Harbor Seals 54.40
 Splits: 54.40
 
36Charlotte Figler Zeus Swim Team 54.80
 Splits: 57.36
 
37Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 54.94
 Splits: 1:11.05
 
38Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 55.33
 Splits: 56.10
 
39Isla Cunniffe Zeus Swim Team 56.66
 Splits: 56.66
 
40Leah Walsh Newburgh Sharks 59.39
 Splits: 59.39
 
41Emma Savonije 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:00.59
 Splits: 1:06.02
 
42Fiona Kiely 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:01.26
 Splits: 1:01.26
 
43Penelope Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:03.52
 Splits: 1:12.00
 
44Amelia Ghrib Roosevelt Island Swi 1:06.31
 Splits: 1:12.23
 
Hannah VanVelzor Zeus Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 46.79
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 48 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
1Denys Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi 35.51a
 Splits: 35.51
 
2Owen Tharrington UN-Zeus Swim Team 36.63a
3Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 41.51b
 Splits: 41.51
 
4Anthony Garcia-Reyes Zeus Swim Team 42.29b
 Splits: 42.29
 
5Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 43.32
6Sun-Jin Shah NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 43.59
 Splits: 43.59
 
7Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 45.39
 Splits: 45.39
 
8James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 45.54
 Splits: 45.54
 
9Adam Dewalle 92nd St. Y Flying Do 46.08
 Splits: 46.08
 
10Jaden Rivera Harbor Seals 47.31
 Splits: 47.31
 
11Aidan Zhu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 48.82
 Splits: 49.10
 
12Nicola Re Roosevelt Island Swi 49.73
 Splits: 49.73
 
13Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 50.08
 Splits: 50.08
 
14Marc Elkhoury Harbor Seals 50.28
 Splits: 51.47
 
15Samuel Taylor NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 50.90
 Splits: 57.30
 
16Brendan Li Harbor Seals 51.17
 Splits: 51.17
 
17Asher Klein 92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.02
 Splits: 52.02
 
18Markus Constancio Newburgh Sharks 52.71
 Splits: 53.12
 
19Ryan Yang 92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.75
 Splits: 52.75
 
20Maximus Calero 92nd St. Y Flying Do 53.31
 Splits: 53.31
 
21Oscar Chavez Zeus Swim Team 53.43
22Dylan Shah 92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.28
23John Mummery Newburgh Sharks 54.77
 Splits: 54.77
 
24Angel Hernandez Zeus Swim Team 56.15
 Splits: 1:00.35
 
25Quinn Johnson 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:02.48
26Eamon Hansel Patriot Swim Team 1:12.04
 Splits: 1:12.04
 
27Conor Mummery Newburgh Sharks 1:14.71
 Splits: 1:14.71
 
Adrian Lengyel Roosevelt Island Swi NS
Cael Crombie UN-Zeus Swim Team NS
Michael Starovoitov UN-Zeus Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 49 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Rayna Parikh NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 42.17
 Splits: 42.17
 
2Jaimie Li NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 42.32
 Splits: 42.32
 
3Victoria Echavarria 92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.40
4Emily Thompson Zeus Swim Team 42.88
 Splits: 42.88
 
5Afia Sarpong Hudson Valley Dolphi 43.16
 Splits: 43.16
 
6Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 44.28
 Splits: 44.28
 
7Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 44.59
8Ema Arslanovic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 44.68
 Splits: 44.68
 
9Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 44.82
 Splits: 45.49
 
10Arianna Brenner 92nd St. Y Flying Do 45.01
 Splits: 45.01
 
11Veronica Bandur-Rosen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 45.87
 Splits: 45.87
 
12Debora Lazarev Roosevelt Island Swi 46.26
 Splits: 46.26
 
13Lisia Edwards NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 46.27
 Splits: 46.27
 
14Clara Samko Harbor Seals 46.77
15Camila Pena APEX Swim Club 46.96
 Splits: 46.96
 
16Magdalena Jelic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 47.03
 Splits: 47.03
 
17Chloe Huang Harbor Seals 47.60
 Splits: 47.60
 
18Marabella Zullo Zeus Swim Team 48.13
 Splits: 48.13
 
19Morgan Hannon Hudson Valley Dolphi 48.30
20Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 49.48
 Splits: 50.77
 
21Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 49.53
22Ava Soldo 92nd St. Y Flying Do 49.58
 Splits: 49.58
 
23Danixza Pinto 92nd St. Y Flying Do 50.50
 Splits: 50.50
 
24Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 50.62
 Splits: 50.62
 
25Avery Lankford 92nd St. Y Flying Do 51.01
 Splits: 51.01
 
26Cristal Banja Harbor Seals 51.10
 Splits: 51.10
 
27Kimberly Velazquez Zeus Swim Team 52.16
28Anna Gurney 92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.39
 Splits: 52.39
 
29Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 52.40
30Eleni Economakos Harbor Seals 52.58
31Weingard Alexandra 92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.67
 Splits: 52.67
 
32Milica Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 52.73
 Splits: 52.73
 
33Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 52.91
 Splits: 52.91
 
34Katherine Arnall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 53.05
 Splits: 53.05
 
35Eliana Waye 92nd St. Y Flying Do 53.23
 Splits: 53.23
 
36Olivia Goldman-Smith 92nd St. Y Flying Do 53.27
 Splits: 53.27
 
37Grace Chi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 53.39
 Splits: 53.39
 
38Kayla Bolster 92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.30
 Splits: 54.30
 
39Taylor Langevin Patriot Swim Team 54.33
 Splits: 54.33
 
40Katherine Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 56.00
 Splits: 27.08
 
41Olivia Michalik 92nd St. Y Flying Do 57.75
 Splits: 57.75
 
42Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 57.97
43Cayla Johnson APEX Swim Club 1:02.50
 Splits: 1:03.95
 
Melanie Laker 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Rose Korff 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Ella Mesard 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 50 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Benjamin Vitale Patriot Swim Team 39.98b
 Splits: 40.42
 
2Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 41.83
 Splits: 41.83
 
3Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 42.67
4Benjamin Bognon UN-Zeus Swim Team 43.27
 Splits: 43.27
 
5Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 43.61
 Splits: 43.61
 
6John Sheehan UN-Zeus Swim Team 45.08
 Splits: 45.08
 
7Henry Topping 92nd St. Y Flying Do 45.16
 Splits: 45.16
 
8Alexander Stewart 92nd St. Y Flying Do 45.40
 Splits: 45.40
 
9Jagger Stachtiaris 92nd St. Y Flying Do 48.47
 Splits: 48.47
 
10Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 48.64
11Edmund Jacob Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 48.69
 Splits: 48.69
 
12Shawn Beaman 92nd St. Y Flying Do 49.06
13Favian Quiroga Zeus Swim Team 49.91
14Arav Mehta 92nd St. Y Flying Do 50.15
 Splits: 50.15
 
15Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 50.46
16Emmitt Wong NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 52.38
 Splits: 1:04.93
 
17Wyatt Sahl NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 55.36
 Splits: 55.36
 
18Krish Gandhi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 55.96
 Splits: 55.96
 
19Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 56.64
 Splits: 56.64
 
20Thiago Araujo Patriot Swim Team 1:09.24
 Splits: 1:13.08
 
Jack Humphries 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Caleb Sharkey 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Campbell Cohen Zeus Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Rachel Remor Roosevelt Island Swi 53.53
2Ava Birnbaum Patriot Swim Team 58.18
3Chantal Yildiz Freedom Aquatics 1:00.96
 Splits: 1:02.60
 
4Maria Spartioti 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:01.70
 Splits: 1:01.70
 
5Valeriia Bronskikh Freedom Aquatics 1:02.01
 Splits: 1:02.01
 
6Emma Giafardino Zeus Swim Team 1:02.24
 Splits: 1:02.24
 
7Kaya Sofia Ollivierre Roosevelt Island Swi 1:03.65
8Lora Wu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:04.17
9Cadie Park NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:04.77
10Chloe Comisarow 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:09.13
 Splits: 1:09.13
 
11Arya Shah 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:09.40
 Splits: 1:19.30
 
12Josephine Suzana APEX Swim Club 1:11.48
 Splits: 1:26.85
 
13Allison Kosyakovskiy Freedom Aquatics 1:12.15
14Elizabeth Birch 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:12.18
15Sophie Tu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:17.26
 Splits: 1:18.13
 
16Paige Winters Freedom Aquatics 1:33.58
17Ingrid Mealli 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:36.00
18Chloe Filipkowski Newburgh Sharks 1:47.15
Allison Zhu 92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ
 Splits: 1:20.05
 
Caroline Hoh 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Rebecca Chung 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Michael Attenborough Freedom Aquatics 52.98
 Splits: 52.98
 
2Tadija Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 55.18
 Splits: 55.18
 
3Maxim Bobrovsky Freedom Aquatics 1:01.45
 Splits: 1:01.45
 
4Artem Golender Freedom Aquatics 1:01.61
 Splits: 1:17.34
 
5Rafael Tkach Freedom Aquatics 1:03.90
 Splits: 1:03.90
 
6Henry Arnall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:06.08
 Splits: 1:06.08
 
7Eli Trinnel NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:08.65
8Rayane Ould Abbou Freedom Aquatics 1:13.80
9Andrew Gonzalez Newburgh Sharks 1:15.98
 Splits: 1:18.49
 
10Joshua Cho 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:29.45
Alex Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 53 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1Campbell Clark Hudson Valley Dolphi 30.66b
 Splits: 30.66
 
2Madison Marini Zeus Swim Team 31.92
 Splits: 31.92
 
3Emily Thompson Zeus Swim Team 32.21
4Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 32.32
 Splits: 32.32
 
5Claudia Martinez NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 32.36
 Splits: 32.36
 
6Clara Samko Harbor Seals 32.38
 Splits: 32.38
 
7Afia Sarpong Hudson Valley Dolphi 32.52
8Victoria Echavarria 92nd St. Y Flying Do 33.13
 Splits: 33.13
 
9Natalia Pintal NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 33.18
10Arianna Brenner 92nd St. Y Flying Do 33.19
 Splits: 33.19
 
11Luciana Kerner-Matos NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 33.26
 Splits: 33.26
 
12Prudie Phillips UN-Zeus Swim Team 33.46
 Splits: 33.46
 
13Addison Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 33.88
 Splits: 33.88
 
14Ema Arslanovic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 34.06
 Splits: 34.06
 
15Rayna Parikh NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 34.27
 Splits: 34.27
 
16Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 34.81
 Splits: 34.81
 
17Chloe Huang Harbor Seals 34.86
 Splits: 34.86
 
18Morgan Hannon Hudson Valley Dolphi 34.88
 Splits: 34.88
 
19Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 35.03
 Splits: 35.03
 
20Debora Lazarev Roosevelt Island Swi 35.09
21Lisia Edwards NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 35.19
 Splits: 40.61
 
22Rebecca Randall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 35.23
 Splits: 35.23
 
23Anna Gurney 92nd St. Y Flying Do 35.25
 Splits: 35.25
 
24Kamryn Betcher Newburgh Sharks 35.35
 Splits: 35.35
 
25Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 35.47
 Splits: 35.47
 
26Avery Lankford 92nd St. Y Flying Do 35.63
 Splits: 35.63
 
27Danixza Pinto 92nd St. Y Flying Do 35.67
 Splits: 35.67
 
28Ava Soldo 92nd St. Y Flying Do 35.75
 Splits: 35.75
 
29Kayla Bolster 92nd St. Y Flying Do 35.76
 Splits: 35.76
 
30Milica Grozdanic Roosevelt Island Swi 35.93
 Splits: 35.93
 
30Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 35.93
32Magdalena Jelic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 35.95
33Jaimie Li NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 36.09
34Camila Pena APEX Swim Club 36.20
 Splits: 36.20
 
35Veronica Bandur-Rosen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 36.65
 Splits: 36.65
 
36Caroline Griem Brooklyn Stingrays 36.71
37Eleni Economakos Harbor Seals 36.99
 Splits: 36.99
 
38Eliana Waye 92nd St. Y Flying Do 37.63
39Cristal Banja Harbor Seals 37.73
 Splits: 37.73
 
40Tiffany Eljordan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 37.84
41Veronica Schnee Patriot Swim Team 38.05
 Splits: 38.05
 
42Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 38.46
 Splits: 38.46
 
43Marian Sanchez Zeus Swim Team 38.47
 Splits: 38.47
 
44Marabella Zullo Zeus Swim Team 38.74
 Splits: 38.74
 
45Olivia Michalik 92nd St. Y Flying Do 39.96
46Grace Chi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 39.98
 Splits: 39.98
 
47Olivia Goldman-Smith 92nd St. Y Flying Do 40.62
 Splits: 40.62
 
48Cayla Johnson APEX Swim Club 40.93
 Splits: 40.93
 
49Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 41.53
50Katherine Arnall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.90
 Splits: 41.90
 
51Weingard Alexandra 92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.29
52Maggie Kwan NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 42.82
53Serena Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 43.12
54Katherine Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 44.18
 Splits: 44.18
 
55Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 44.48
 Splits: 44.48
 
56Melanie Laker 92nd St. Y Flying Do 45.50
 Splits: 45.50
 
57Taylor Langevin Patriot Swim Team 46.01
 Splits: 46.01
 
Stella Anderson 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Ella Mesard 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Rose Korff 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 54 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1Benjamin Vitale Patriot Swim Team 28.83a
2Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 29.68b
 Splits: 29.68
 
3Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 30.21b
 Splits: 30.21
 
4Mykhailo Kvashchuk Zeus Swim Team 30.77b
 Splits: 30.77
 
5Jack Samko Harbor Seals 31.76
 Splits: 31.76
 
6Kristopher Flores Zeus Swim Team 31.80
 Splits: 31.80
 
7Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 32.14
 Splits: 32.14
 
8Shawn Beaman 92nd St. Y Flying Do 32.37
 Splits: 32.37
 
9Noah Taylor NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 32.72
 Splits: 32.72
 
10Jagger Stachtiaris 92nd St. Y Flying Do 33.21
 Splits: 33.21
 
11Ethan Du NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 33.31
12Alexander Stewart 92nd St. Y Flying Do 33.39
13Quinn Gilbertson Zeus Swim Team 33.98
 Splits: 33.98
 
14Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 34.06
 Splits: 34.06
 
15Henry Topping 92nd St. Y Flying Do 34.24
 Splits: 34.24
 
16Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 34.36
17Benjamin Bognon UN-Zeus Swim Team 35.11
 Splits: 35.11
 
17Edmund Jacob Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 35.11
 Splits: 35.11
 
19John Sheehan UN-Zeus Swim Team 35.87
 Splits: 35.87
 
20Favian Quiroga Zeus Swim Team 35.96
 Splits: 35.96
 
21Michael Mavashev Central Queens YM-YW 36.27
 Splits: 40.42
 
22Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 36.41
 Splits: 36.41
 
23Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 36.54
24Jeremy Victoria APEX Swim Club 37.41
 Splits: 37.41
 
25Alejandro Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 37.53
 Splits: 37.53
 
26Jacob Gross Brooklyn Stingrays 38.74
 Splits: 42.16
 
27Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 39.42
 Splits: 39.42
 
28Jaxson McQuaid Zeus Swim Team 39.83
 Splits: 39.83
 
29Wyatt Sahl NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 40.50
 Splits: 40.50
 
30Arav Mehta 92nd St. Y Flying Do 40.52
31Emmitt Wong NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 44.91
 Splits: 44.91
 
32William Johnson Hudson Valley Dolphi 46.22
 Splits: 46.22
 
33Krish Gandhi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 50.37
 Splits: 50.37
 
34Thiago Araujo Patriot Swim Team 1:00.14
 Splits: 1:04.02
 
Avery Stclair Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Jack Humphries 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Campbell Cohen Zeus Swim Team NS
Caleb Sharkey 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 55 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
1Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 38.80b
 Splits: 45.07
 
2Claire Li Central Queens YM-YW 42.80
 Splits: 42.80
 
3Ashley Carvente Zeus Swim Team 43.21
4Cailin Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 44.01
5Emma Henson Hudson Valley Dolphi 44.03
 Splits: 44.03
 
6Lucia Xiao 92nd St. Y Flying Do 44.39
 Splits: 44.39
 
7Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 45.59
 Splits: 45.59
 
8Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 46.38
 Splits: 46.38
 
9Cheri Huang Harbor Seals 47.30
10Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 47.38
 Splits: 47.38
 
11Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 47.91
 Splits: 47.91
 
12Cassidy Chin Harbor Seals 48.02
 Splits: 48.02
 
13Sophia Zambrzycki Zeus Swim Team 48.97
 Splits: 48.97
 
14Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 49.35
 Splits: 49.35
 
15Keely Lally Harbor Seals 50.16
16Josephina Weber Brooklyn Stingrays 51.08
 Splits: 04.07
 
17Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 52.15
 Splits: 52.15
 
18Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 52.29
 Splits: 52.29
 
19Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 52.52
 Splits: 52.52
 
20Emma Savonije 92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.87
 Splits: 1:04.16
 
21Alicia Chamla Roosevelt Island Swi 53.01
22Claire Comisarow 92nd St. Y Flying Do 53.95
 Splits: 53.95
 
23Summer Li APEX Swim Club 56.90
24Lila Salemi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 57.04
 Splits: 57.04
 
25Sofia Daoud Patriot Swim Team 57.60
26Maya Fung 92nd St. Y Flying Do 58.74
 Splits: 58.74
 
27Penelope Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:01.44
28Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 1:02.69
29Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:04.81
 Splits: 1:04.81
 
30Leah Walsh Newburgh Sharks 1:05.77
 Splits: 1:05.77
 
31Isla Cunniffe Zeus Swim Team 1:06.17
 Splits: 1:06.17
 
Charlotte Figler Zeus Swim Team DQ
Fiona Kiely 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 56 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
1Denys Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi 33.09a
 Splits: 33.09
 
2Owen Tharrington UN-Zeus Swim Team 36.35a
3James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 40.93
 Splits: 53.99
 
4Wyatt Vitiello Zeus Swim Team 41.06
 Splits: 41.06
 
5Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 41.12
 Splits: 41.12
 
6Christian Sanchez Zeus Swim Team 41.75
 Splits: 41.75
 
7Samuel Taylor NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 47.69
8Adrian Lengyel Roosevelt Island Swi 47.80
 Splits: 47.80
 
9Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 47.94
 Splits: 47.94
 
10Aidan Zhu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 48.09
 Splits: 48.96
 
11Nicola Re Roosevelt Island Swi 49.18
 Splits: 49.18
 
12Adam Dewalle 92nd St. Y Flying Do 49.74
13Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 50.74
 Splits: 53.77
 
14Brendan Li Harbor Seals 51.72
15Angel Hernandez Zeus Swim Team 52.38
 Splits: 52.38
 
16Ian Remor Roosevelt Island Swi 52.92
 Splits: 52.92
 
17Ryan Yang 92nd St. Y Flying Do 53.77
 Splits: 53.77
 
18Oscar Chavez Zeus Swim Team 54.37
19Jaden Rivera Harbor Seals 55.13
 Splits: 1:00.36
 
20John Mummery Newburgh Sharks 57.18
 Splits: 57.18
 
21Dylan Shah 92nd St. Y Flying Do 58.14
22Quinn Johnson 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:07.28
 Splits: 1:10.11
 
23Markus Constancio Newburgh Sharks 1:12.90
 Splits: 1:12.90
 
Maximus Calero 92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ
Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 50.18
 
Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 45.64
 
Asher Klein 92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ
 Splits: 1:04.90
 
Timur Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi DQ
Michael Starovoitov UN-Zeus Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 57 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
1Rachel Remor Roosevelt Island Swi 44.02
 Splits: 44.02
 
2Maria Spartioti 92nd St. Y Flying Do 44.05
3Emma Giafardino Zeus Swim Team 44.51
 Splits: 44.51
 
4Kaya Sofia Ollivierre Roosevelt Island Swi 44.81
5Elizabeth Birch 92nd St. Y Flying Do 45.61
6Ava Birnbaum Patriot Swim Team 46.77
7Allison Kosyakovskiy Freedom Aquatics 46.94
 Splits: 04.59
 
8Josephine Suzana APEX Swim Club 48.67
 Splits: 59.17
 
9Chloe Comisarow 92nd St. Y Flying Do 49.93
 Splits: 49.93
 
10Ingrid Mealli 92nd St. Y Flying Do 51.41
 Splits: 51.41
 
11Chantal Yildiz Freedom Aquatics 52.24
 Splits: 57.13
 
12Cadie Park NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 54.69
13Allison Zhu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 55.03
14Lora Wu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 55.28
 Splits: 55.28
 
15Valeriia Bronskikh Freedom Aquatics 57.22
 Splits: 57.84
 
16Paige Winters Freedom Aquatics 57.56
 Splits: 1:08.22
 
17Josephine Lu Roosevelt Island Swi 58.49
18Catherine Hansel Patriot Swim Team 1:01.07
19Sophie Tu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:07.16
 Splits: 1:07.16
 
20Chloe Filipkowski Newburgh Sharks 1:07.77
 Splits: 1:10.11
 
21Arya Shah 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:11.32
 Splits: 1:11.32
 
22Elizabeth Moody Patriot Swim Team 1:38.42
Rebecca Chung 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Caroline Hoh 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 58 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
1Tadija Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 38.82
2Michael Attenborough Freedom Aquatics 40.82
 Splits: 40.82
 
3Maxim Bobrovsky Freedom Aquatics 40.88
4Henry Arnall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 45.38
 Splits: 45.38
 
5Rafael Tkach Freedom Aquatics 48.04
 Splits: 48.04
 
6Rayane Ould Abbou Freedom Aquatics 48.06
 Splits: 48.83
 
7Andrew Gonzalez Newburgh Sharks 48.89
8Artem Golender Freedom Aquatics 53.17
9Eli Trinnel NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:01.74
 Splits: 1:03.11
 
10Joshua Cho 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:03.17
 Splits: 1:03.17
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 59 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:33.79a
 Splits: 45.661:33.79[48.13]
 
2Nour-Marie Sedky Roosevelt Island Swi 1:39.88b
 Splits: 1:39.88
 
3Jacqueline Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:43.08b
 Splits: 49.591:43.08[53.49]
 
4Caroline Gies Zeus Swim Team 1:48.52
 Splits: 50.041:48.52[58.48]
 
5Bluebell Quested Patriot Swim Team 1:49.13
 Splits: 52.761:49.13[56.37]
 
6Vasiliky Economakos Harbor Seals 1:51.35
 Splits: 53.931:51.35[57.42]
 
7Cheri Huang Harbor Seals 1:52.34
 Splits: 55.441:52.34[56.90]
 
8Sophia Lengyel Roosevelt Island Swi 1:53.96
 Splits: 54.261:53.96[59.70]
 
9Cassidy Chin Harbor Seals 1:54.71
 Splits: 1:54.71
 
10Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 1:55.49
 Splits: 57.441:55.49[58.05]
 
11Chiara Chen NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:56.18
12Lucia Xiao 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:57.28
 Splits: 56.091:57.28[1:01.19]
 
13Summer Li APEX Swim Club 1:57.74
 Splits: 57.411:57.74[1:00.33]
 
14Lila Salemi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:58.10
 Splits: 57.271:58.10[1:00.83]
 
15Hannah VanVelzor Zeus Swim Team 1:58.65
 Splits: 58.521:58.65[1:00.13]
 
16Emma Savonije 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:58.95
 Splits: 54.852:00.97[1:06.12]
 
17Jaya Shah 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:01.81
 Splits: 56.632:01.81[1:05.18]
 
18Claire Comisarow 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:02.68
 Splits: 2:03.76
 
19Maya Fung 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:03.77
 Splits: 59.942:03.77[1:03.83]
 
20Francesca Zullo Zeus Swim Team 2:03.96
 Splits: 2:03.96
 
21Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 2:04.18
 Splits: 1:00.11
 
22Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 2:05.89
 Splits: 1:01.312:05.89[1:04.58]
 
23Penelope Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 2:07.31
 Splits: 1:02.012:08.34[1:06.33]
 
24Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 2:11.86
25Sofia Daoud Patriot Swim Team 2:15.54
 Splits: 1:05.782:15.54[1:09.76]
 
26Leah Walsh Newburgh Sharks 2:18.16
 Splits: 1:04.312:18.16[1:13.85]
 
27Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 2:20.86
 Splits: 2:20.86
 
28Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 2:23.19
 Splits: 1:13.932:23.19[1:09.26]
 
29Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 2:29.55
 Splits: 1:11.272:29.99[1:18.72]
 
Orly Lin 92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ
 Splits: 54.581:55.31[1:00.73]
 
Charlotte Figler Zeus Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 1:01.882:11.84[1:09.96]
 
Fiona Kiely 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 60 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Sun-Jin Shah NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:32.58a
 Splits: 43.311:32.58[49.27]
 
2Anthony Garcia-Reyes Zeus Swim Team 1:45.20
 Splits: 1:45.20
 
3Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 1:46.73
 Splits: 51.761:46.73[54.97]
 
4Timur Seliger Roosevelt Island Swi 1:47.34
 Splits: 51.101:47.34[56.24]
 
5Aidan Zhu 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:51.23
 Splits: 1:51.23
 
6Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 1:52.34
 Splits: 52.801:52.34[59.54]
 
7Adam Dewalle 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:54.23
 Splits: 55.791:54.23[58.44]
 
8Dylan Shah 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:56.16
 Splits: 55.141:56.16[1:01.02]
 
9Evan VanVelzor Zeus Swim Team 1:56.50
 Splits: 56.041:56.50[1:00.46]
 
10Marc Elkhoury Harbor Seals 2:00.97
 Splits: 1:00.452:00.97[1:00.52]
 
11Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 2:03.73
 Splits: 58.982:03.73[1:04.75]
 
12Ryan Yang 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:04.72
 Splits: 1:00.562:04.72[1:04.16]
 
13Jaden Rivera Harbor Seals 2:08.35
 Splits: 1:03.452:12.18[1:08.73]
 
14Maximus Calero 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:12.03
 Splits: 1:06.702:12.03[1:05.33]
 
15John Mummery Newburgh Sharks 2:21.72
 Splits: 1:07.542:45.25[1:37.71]
 
16Quinn Johnson 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:26.54
 Splits: 1:09.562:26.54[1:16.98]
 
17Conor Mummery Newburgh Sharks 3:21.69
Asher Klein 92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ
 Splits: 1:07.912:19.84[1:11.93]
 
Brendan Li Harbor Seals DQ
 Splits: 2:10.21
 
Michael Starovoitov UN-Zeus Swim Team NS
Cael Crombie UN-Zeus Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 61 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 1:17.03
 Splits: 36.441:17.03[40.59]
 
2Campbell Clark Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:17.15
 Splits: 35.921:17.15[41.23]
 
3Madison Marini Zeus Swim Team 1:18.52
 Splits: 41.831:18.52[36.69]
 
4Linsey Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:19.56
 Splits: 38.251:19.56[41.31]
 
5Mia Slowik NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:21.03
 Splits: 38.171:21.03[42.86]
 
6Lisia Edwards NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:27.78
 Splits: 40.171:27.78[47.61]
 
7Prudie Phillips UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:32.46
 Splits: 41.651:34.30[52.65]
 
8Arianna Brenner 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:35.13
 Splits: 45.381:35.13[49.75]
 
9Rebecca Randall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:36.56
 Splits: 47.871:36.56[48.69]
 
10Ema Arslanovic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:37.48
 Splits: 46.711:37.48[50.77]
 
11Kimberly Velazquez Zeus Swim Team 1:37.86
 Splits: 43.291:37.86[54.57]
 
12Sydney Ewald NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:39.61
 Splits: 1:39.61
 
13Anna Gurney 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:40.04
 Splits: 44.571:40.04[55.47]
 
14Veronica Bandur-Rosen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:43.13
 Splits: 46.301:44.61[58.31]
 
15Ava Soldo 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:47.20
 Splits: 47.841:47.20[59.36]
 
16Kamryn Betcher Newburgh Sharks 1:47.51
 Splits: 48.381:47.51[59.13]
 
17Marian Sanchez Zeus Swim Team 1:52.01
 Splits: 52.311:52.01[59.70]
 
18Grace Chi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:56.97
 Splits: 54.161:56.97[1:02.81]
 
19Katherine Arnall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:57.82
 Splits: 51.861:57.82[1:05.96]
 
20Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 1:58.94
 Splits: 1:10.761:58.94[48.18]
 
21Marabella Zullo Zeus Swim Team 2:00.16
 Splits: 1:29.122:00.16[31.04]
 
22Juliane Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 2:43.00
 Splits: 1:07.982:43.00[1:35.02]
 
Katherine Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi DQ
 Splits: 1:01.20
 
Stella Anderson 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Rose Korff 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 62 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1Benjamin Vitale Patriot Swim Team 1:08.76a
 Splits: 31.721:08.76[37.04]
 
2Strahinja Maslo Roosevelt Island Swi 1:13.78b
 Splits: 41.941:13.78[31.84]
 
3Jack Samko Harbor Seals 1:24.97
 Splits: 37.791:24.97[47.18]
 
4Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 1:25.01
 Splits: 39.471:25.01[45.54]
 
5Kristopher Flores Zeus Swim Team 1:25.02
 Splits: 39.591:25.02[45.43]
 
6Quinn Gilbertson Zeus Swim Team 1:26.02
 Splits: 39.611:26.02[46.41]
 
7Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 1:26.17
 Splits: 40.281:26.17[45.89]
 
8Noah Taylor NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:32.74
 Splits: 1:32.74
 
9Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 1:35.98
 Splits: 44.471:35.98[51.51]
 
10Mykhailo Kvashchuk Zeus Swim Team 1:44.07
 Splits: 58.041:44.07[46.03]
 
11Jaxson McQuaid Zeus Swim Team 1:45.78
 Splits: 49.251:45.78[56.53]
 
12Franklin Han Patriot Swim Team 1:58.95
 Splits: 53.652:03.58[1:09.93]
 
13Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 2:00.78
 Splits: 52.112:00.78[1:08.67]
 
Jack Humphries 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Jagger Stachtiaris 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Kate Fedor Zeus Swim Team 2:59.29b
 Splits: 40.121:27.03[46.91]2:22.16[55.13]2:59.29[37.13]
 
2Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 3:17.29
 Splits: 42.661:35.52[52.86]2:33.05[57.53]3:17.29[44.24]
 
3Claire McCormick Zeus Swim Team 3:21.44
 Splits: 42.861:34.89[52.03]2:40.25[1:05.36]3:21.44[41.19]
 
4Caroline Gies Zeus Swim Team 3:22.19
 Splits: 1:38.302:37.09[58.79]3:22.19[45.10]
 
5Nour-Marie Sedky Roosevelt Island Swi 3:22.69
 Splits: 1:40.653:22.69[1:42.04]
 
6Vasiliky Economakos Harbor Seals 3:24.21
 Splits: 49.291:41.45[52.16]2:41.93[1:00.48]3:24.21[42.28]
 
7Maura Nestler Patriot Swim Team 3:24.23
 Splits: 48.161:39.16[51.00]2:39.20[1:00.04]3:24.23[45.03]
 
8Gabriela Finchelstein Roosevelt Island Swi 3:25.98
 Splits: 55.101:45.70[50.60]2:44.87[59.17]3:25.98[41.11]
 
9Emma Henson Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:27.93
 Splits: 45.981:36.55[50.57]2:41.32[1:04.77]3:27.93[46.61]
 
10Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 3:27.98
 Splits: 49.511:40.37[50.86]2:44.69[1:04.32]3:27.98[43.29]
 
11Alexandra Gash Patriot Swim Team 3:38.09
 Splits: 1:45.433:38.09[1:52.66]
 
12Orly Lin 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:41.86
 Splits: 56.871:51.28[54.41]2:55.81[1:04.53]3:41.86[46.05]
 
13Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 3:49.19
 Splits: 55.471:48.34[52.87]2:58.11[1:09.77]3:49.19[51.08]
 
14Keely Lally Harbor Seals 3:52.00
 Splits: 1:52.083:52.00[1:59.92]
 
15Maya Fung 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:59.12
 Splits: 59.761:58.46[58.70]3:04.53[1:06.07]
 
16Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 4:16.30
 Splits: 2:15.424:16.30[2:00.88]
 
17Francesca Zullo Zeus Swim Team 4:24.35
 Splits: 1:08.092:11.75[1:03.66]3:21.87[1:10.12]4:24.35[1:02.48]
 
Sofia Daoud Patriot Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 59.412:06.72[1:07.31]3:21.65[1:14.93]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 64 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Denys Mialkovskyi Roosevelt Island Swi 2:52.85a
 Splits: 35.731:20.75[45.02]2:14.36[53.61]2:52.85[38.49]
 
2Wyatt Vitiello Zeus Swim Team 3:05.80b
 Splits: 1:27.873:05.80[1:37.93]
 
3Anthony Garcia-Reyes Zeus Swim Team 3:11.71b
 Splits: 42.101:30.16[48.06]2:26.83[56.67]3:11.71[44.88]
 
4Dylan Winthal Patriot Swim Team 3:16.81
 Splits: 47.481:33.91[46.43]2:35.92[1:02.01]3:16.81[40.89]
 
5Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 3:18.10
 Splits: 45.831:36.22[50.39]3:18.10[1:41.88]
 
6Derin Karadeniz Patriot Swim Team 3:27.32
 Splits: 49.241:42.80[53.56]2:40.22[57.42]3:27.32[47.10]
 
7James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 3:32.25
 Splits: 1:42.203:32.25[1:50.05]
 
8Evan VanVelzor Zeus Swim Team 3:33.32
 Splits: 46.381:39.84[53.46]2:46.30[1:06.46]3:33.32[47.02]
 
9Marc Elkhoury Harbor Seals 3:45.99
 Splits: 56.751:54.24[57.49]2:59.40[1:05.16]3:45.99[46.59]
 
10Ian Remor Roosevelt Island Swi 3:46.11
 Splits: 1:57.073:46.11[1:49.04]
 
Christian Sanchez Zeus Swim Team DQ
 Splits: 44.701:39.52[54.82]2:54.40[1:14.88]3:41.98[47.58]
 
Markus Constancio Newburgh Sharks DQ
 Splits: 1:09.132:06.03[56.90]3:34.64[1:28.61]4:25.03[50.39]
 
Owen Tharrington UN-Zeus Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Mia Slowik NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:46.08
 Splits: 39.441:19.89[40.45]2:09.44[49.55]2:46.95[37.51]
 
2Linsey Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:46.30
 Splits: 37.781:21.33[43.55]2:08.50[47.17]2:46.30[37.80]
 
3Campbell Clark Hudson Valley Dolphi 2:48.62
 Splits: 36.981:21.09[44.11]2:11.20[50.11]2:48.62[37.42]
 
4Claudia Martinez NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:54.19
 Splits: 39.291:26.62[47.33]2:16.68[50.06]2:54.19[37.51]
 
5Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 2:55.13
 Splits: 38.131:21.51[43.38]2:16.58[55.07]2:55.13[38.55]
 
6Luciana Kerner-Matos NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:57.89
 Splits: 38.251:21.88[43.63]2:17.44[55.56]2:57.89[40.45]
 
7Silvia Bilenky Patriot Swim Team 2:58.46
 Splits: 40.851:27.78[46.93]2:18.86[51.08]2:58.46[39.60]
 
8Madison Marini Zeus Swim Team 2:59.68
 Splits: 1:26.632:59.68[1:33.05]
 
9Clara Samko Harbor Seals 3:02.36
 Splits: 1:26.862:22.96[56.10]3:02.36[39.40]
 
10Laura Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 3:08.25
 Splits: 40.871:30.80[49.93]2:28.89[58.09]3:08.25[39.36]
 
11Addison Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 3:08.26
 Splits: 1:30.013:08.26[1:38.25]
 
12Abigail Mathews Patriot Swim Team 3:09.25
 Splits: 43.831:34.16[50.33]2:27.76[53.60]3:09.25[41.49]
 
13Emily Thompson Zeus Swim Team 3:10.62
 Splits: 40.591:33.10[52.51]2:27.32[54.22]3:10.62[43.30]
 
14Eleni Economakos Harbor Seals 3:12.66
 Splits: 1:31.433:12.66[1:41.23]
 
15Chloe Huang Harbor Seals 3:13.71
 Splits: 43.501:32.42[48.92]2:30.10[57.68]3:13.71[43.61]
 
16Afia Sarpong Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:14.27
 Splits: 40.661:30.65[49.99]2:31.66[1:01.01]3:14.27[42.61]
 
17Camila Pena APEX Swim Club 3:18.96
 Splits: 1:41.723:18.96[1:37.24]
 
18Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 3:21.04
 Splits: 45.041:34.52[49.48]2:38.91[1:04.39]3:21.04[42.13]
 
19Avery Lankford 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:21.25
 Splits: 46.241:37.26[51.02]2:37.34[1:00.08]3:21.25[43.91]
 
20Amelia Gash Patriot Swim Team 3:24.37
 Splits: 1:39.273:24.37[1:45.10]
 
21Rebecca Randall 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:24.53
 Splits: 1:34.853:24.53[1:49.68]
 
22Calder Biehle Brooklyn Stingrays 3:29.17
 Splits: 49.831:40.83[51.00]2:43.33[1:02.50]3:29.17[45.84]
 
23Magdalena Jelic 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:30.01
 Splits: 48.061:43.53[55.47]2:46.08[1:02.55]3:30.01[43.93]
 
24Kamryn Betcher Newburgh Sharks 3:37.94
 Splits: 50.372:54.93[2:04.56]
 
25Eliana Waye 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:43.75
 Splits: 54.581:49.33[54.75]2:54.07[1:04.74]3:43.75[49.68]
 
26Alexis Liranzo Patriot Swim Team 3:46.19
 Splits: 50.381:49.80[59.42]2:55.04[1:05.24]3:46.19[51.15]
 
27Caroline Griem Brooklyn Stingrays 3:52.41
 Splits: 56.531:55.90[59.37]3:03.06[1:07.16]3:52.41[49.35]
 
28Samara Karp Brooklyn Stingrays 3:56.02
 Splits: 53.421:55.37[1:01.95]3:06.38[1:11.01]3:56.02[49.64]
 
29Serena Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 3:56.14
 Splits: 1:00.111:56.36[56.25]3:02.86[1:06.50]3:56.14[53.28]
 
30Juliane Ng Brooklyn Stingrays 4:30.89
 Splits: 1:10.692:20.44[1:09.75]3:28.15[1:07.71]
 
Morgan Hannon Hudson Valley Dolphi DQ
 Splits: 46.211:36.08[49.87]2:32.47[56.39]3:16.78[44.31]
 
Arianna Brenner 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
Prudie Phillips UN-Zeus Swim Team NS
Stella Anderson 92nd St. Y Flying Do NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 66 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Keilan Moran NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:44.94b
 Splits: 34.481:17.13[42.65]2:08.15[51.02]3:11.88[1:03.73]
 
2Stefanos Salas NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:53.55
 Splits: 1:22.932:53.55[1:30.62]
 
3Daniel Minevich Patriot Swim Team 2:56.70
 Splits: 40.131:25.85[45.72]2:17.72[51.87]2:56.70[38.98]
 
4Alexander Stewart 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:57.08
 Splits: 40.421:25.76[45.34]2:19.10[53.34]2:57.08[37.98]
 
5Brendan Wu Patriot Swim Team 2:59.31
 Splits: 40.531:26.79[46.26]2:17.34[50.55]2:59.31[41.97]
 
6Jack Samko Harbor Seals 3:01.14
 Splits: 38.451:25.33[46.88]2:21.42[56.09]3:04.06[42.64]
 
7Quinn Gilbertson Zeus Swim Team 3:01.25
 Splits: 40.641:29.33[48.69]2:21.09[51.76]3:01.25[40.16]
 
8John Sheehan UN-Zeus Swim Team 3:05.35
 Splits: 41.661:29.08[47.42]2:23.30[54.22]3:05.35[42.05]
 
9Jason Equiano APEX Swim Club 3:08.40
 Splits: 1:29.063:08.40[1:39.34]
 
10Benjamin Bognon UN-Zeus Swim Team 3:10.74
 Splits: 1:34.372:27.42[53.05]3:11.92[44.50]
 
11Henry Topping 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:18.12
 Splits: 48.461:40.03[51.57]2:34.23[54.20]3:18.12[43.89]
 
12Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 3:26.35
 Splits: 45.301:35.84[50.54]2:41.95[1:06.11]
 
13Arav Mehta 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:38.28
 Splits: 1:49.253:38.28[1:49.03]
 
Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
 Splits: 54.491:51.81[57.32]2:48.37[56.56]3:39.30[50.93]
 
Avery Stclair Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Campbell Cohen Zeus Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 67 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1Lauren Daignault UN-Zeus Swim Team 4:54.10
 Splits: 31.801:06.95[35.15]1:44.98[38.03]2:22.54[37.56]
 3:01.45[38.91]3:39.82[38.37]4:18.09[38.27]5:08.70[50.61]
 
2Audrey Orange Asphalt Green 4:57.13
 Splits: 33.951:11.21[37.26]1:48.88[37.67]2:26.36[37.48]
 3:04.61[38.25]3:42.64[38.03]4:20.37[37.73]4:57.13[36.76]
 
3Kaitlyn Troy Newburgh Sharks 4:58.35
 Splits: 33.271:10.31[37.04]1:48.69[38.38]2:26.32[37.63]
 3:05.27[38.95]3:43.82[38.55]4:58.35[1:14.53]
 
4Margaret Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 5:12.01
 Splits: 33.361:11.60[38.24]1:51.96[40.36]2:32.43[40.47]
 3:13.97[41.54]3:54.61[40.64]4:34.96[40.35]5:12.01[37.05]
 
5Kyla Winthal Patriot Swim Team 5:15.02
 Splits: 34.431:13.17[38.74]1:53.43[40.26]2:34.31[40.88]
 3:15.28[40.97]3:55.89[40.61]4:36.76[40.87]5:15.02[38.26]
 
6Emma Chenski Patriot Swim Team 5:16.08
 Splits: 33.211:11.38[38.17]1:51.98[40.60]2:33.82[41.84]
 3:14.93[41.11]3:56.12[41.19]4:37.23[41.11]5:16.08[38.85]
 
7Emilia Cuevas Zeus Swim Team 5:30.45
 Splits: 36.121:16.03[39.91]1:57.86[41.83]2:39.81[41.95]
 3:23.36[43.55]4:05.88[42.52]4:49.28[43.40]5:30.45[41.17]
 
8Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team 5:41.00
9Kelly Wong APEX Swim Club 5:47.93
 Splits: 37.701:19.76[42.06]2:04.63[44.87]2:49.56[44.93]
 3:34.94[45.38]4:19.92[44.98]5:05.12[45.20]5:47.93[42.81]
 
10Hanna Merchan Zeus Swim Team 5:51.34
 Splits: 1:22.012:53.07[1:31.06]4:23.13[1:30.06]5:51.34[1:28.21]
 
11Inga Edwards NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 5:52.26
 Splits: 35.971:18.65[42.68]2:04.31[45.66]2:50.45[46.14]
 3:39.16[48.71]4:24.48[45.32]5:07.78[43.30]5:52.26[44.48]
 
12Stephanie Karam Southern Westchester 6:15.55
 Splits: 41.321:28.56[47.24]2:16.86[48.30]3:03.74[46.88]
 3:52.63[48.89]4:40.02[47.39]5:29.67[49.65]6:15.55[45.88]
 
13Sophia Rimsky Central Queens YM-YW 6:16.23
 Splits: 1:28.012:17.26[49.25]
 2:52.33[35.07]3:04.76[12.43]3:52.80[48.04]4:41.67[48.87]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 68 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1Chris Dauser Zeus Swim Team 4:37.98
 Splits: 33.201:08.32[35.12]1:44.95[36.63]2:20.76[35.81]
 2:56.75[35.99]3:32.16[35.41]4:06.99[34.83]4:37.98[30.99]
 
2Marcelo Leite UN-Zeus Swim Team 4:38.46
 Splits: 31.181:05.13[33.95]1:40.98[35.85]2:17.00[36.02]
 2:53.11[36.11]3:29.35[36.24]4:04.46[35.11]4:25.23[20.77]
 
3Hallester Jimenez APEX Swim Club 4:43.97
 Splits: 1:08.392:20.28[1:11.89]3:33.85[1:13.57]4:43.97[1:10.12]
 
4Luka Samsonov Newburgh Sharks 4:44.03
 Splits: 32.381:08.03[35.65]1:44.08[36.05]2:20.27[36.19]
 2:56.85[36.58]3:33.52[36.67]4:09.40[35.88]4:44.03[34.63]
 
5Sebastian Smith Patriot Swim Team 4:48.72
 Splits: 33.101:09.41[36.31]1:46.33[36.92]2:23.16[36.83]
 3:00.67[37.51]3:37.53[36.86]4:14.88[37.35]4:48.72[33.84]
 
6Daniel Juricic Roosevelt Island Swi 4:49.30
 Splits: 1:09.292:22.16[1:12.87]3:37.19[1:15.03]4:49.30[1:12.11]
 
7Aj Fedor Zeus Swim Team 4:51.56
 Splits: 32.811:08.34[35.53]1:45.61[37.27]2:22.62[37.01]
 3:00.53[37.91]3:37.74[37.21]4:15.11[37.37]4:51.56[36.45]
 
8Matt Keane Patriot Swim Team 4:52.80
 Splits: 31.951:07.78[35.83]1:45.02[37.24]2:22.20[37.18]
 2:59.73[37.53]3:38.36[38.63]4:16.46[38.10]4:52.83[36.37]
 
9Owen Rowlands Newburgh Sharks 4:57.39
 Splits: 32.761:09.35[36.59]1:47.10[37.75]2:25.12[38.02]
 3:03.77[38.65]3:42.11[38.34]4:20.55[38.44]4:57.39[36.84]
 
10Joseph Riviello Southern Westchester 4:57.70
 Splits: 32.601:09.16[36.56]1:46.96[37.80]2:24.84[37.88]
 3:03.68[38.84]3:42.44[38.76]4:22.24[39.80]4:57.70[35.46]
 
11Jake Donovan Zeus Swim Team 5:02.31
 Splits: 33.571:10.59[37.02]1:49.52[38.93]2:28.54[39.02]
 3:08.51[39.97]3:47.63[39.12]4:26.06[38.43]5:02.31[36.25]
 
12Paul-Alexander Parizot Zeus Swim Team 5:05.31
 Splits: 32.221:07.98[35.76]1:45.75[37.77]2:24.20[38.45]
 3:04.29[40.09]3:44.83[40.54]4:25.71[40.88]5:05.31[39.60]
 
13Ronald Sanchez APEX Swim Club 5:08.74
 Splits: 35.851:12.33[36.48]1:51.63[39.30]2:30.57[38.94]
 3:11.23[40.66]3:51.47[40.24]4:31.75[40.28]5:08.74[36.99]
 
14Eli Spring Brooklyn Stingrays 5:09.05
 Splits: 32.371:08.72[36.35]1:47.76[39.04]2:27.22[39.46]
 3:08.68[41.46]3:48.27[39.59]4:30.64[42.37]5:09.05[38.41]
 
15Justin Gomez Zeus Swim Team 5:12.87
 Splits: 32.321:10.26[37.94]1:48.80[38.54]2:29.03[40.23]
 3:10.56[41.53]3:51.42[40.86]4:33.25[41.83]5:12.87[39.62]
 
16James Hogan Zeus Swim Team 5:16.81
 Splits: 35.591:14.01[38.42]1:54.69[40.68]2:34.97[40.28]
 3:16.13[41.16]3:56.53[40.40]4:37.89[41.36]5:16.81[38.92]
 
17Giancarlo Colistra Zeus Swim Team 5:18.75
 Splits: 35.111:14.35[39.24]1:54.80[40.45]2:35.81[41.01]
 3:17.30[41.49]3:58.51[41.21]4:39.46[40.95]5:18.75[39.29]
 
18Richard Gash Patriot Swim Team 5:20.39
 Splits: 35.941:58.79[1:22.85]2:04.74
 2:39.12[34.38]4:41.55[2:02.43]5:20.39[38.84]
 
19Trevor Burns Brooklyn Stingrays 5:41.76
 Splits: 32.881:13.19[40.31]1:57.42[44.23]2:42.11[44.69]
 3:28.81[46.70]4:15.32[46.51]5:02.07[46.75]5:41.76[39.69]
 
20Kevin Wong Harbor Seals 5:43.26
 Splits: 1:14.652:43.13[1:28.48]4:14.29[1:31.16]5:43.26[1:28.97]
 
21Daniele Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 5:46.92
 Splits: 37.521:19.89[42.37]2:04.63[44.74]2:49.71[45.08]
 3:35.33[45.62]4:21.44[46.11]5:06.52[45.08]5:46.92[40.40]
 
22Finn Cunniffe Zeus Swim Team 5:47.44
 Splits: 39.631:23.64[44.01]2:08.41[44.77]2:52.77[44.36]
 3:36.72[43.95]4:20.92[44.20]5:04.96[44.04]5:47.44[42.48]
 
23John Wallace Brooklyn Stingrays 6:15.41
 Splits: 37.431:19.33[41.90]2:49.55[1:30.22]
 5:17.26[2:27.71]6:02.03[44.77]
 
24Robert Zhu Patriot Swim Team 6:40.66
 Splits: 41.781:30.27[48.49]2:24.60[54.33]3:16.82[52.22]
 4:10.31[53.49]5:01.80[51.49]5:56.72[54.92]6:40.66[43.94]
 
25Misha Igel Brooklyn Stingrays 7:03.31
 Splits: 1:31.623:19.45[1:47.83]5:11.15[1:51.70]7:03.31[1:52.16]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 69 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Lauren Daignault UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:34.76
 Splits: 32.811:12.05[39.24]2:00.09[48.04]2:34.76[34.67]
 
2Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team 2:36.19
 Splits: 33.371:15.44[42.07]1:59.56[44.12]2:36.19[36.63]
 
3Miya Vitale Patriot Swim Team 2:37.66
 Splits: 34.221:14.36[40.14]2:03.69[49.33]2:37.66[33.97]
 
4Kimberly McCaffrey UN-Patriot Swim Team 2:38.47
 Splits: 34.131:14.02[39.89]2:02.78[48.76]2:39.03[36.25]
 
5Hannah McGrath NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:42.25
 Splits: 32.721:12.97[40.25]2:21.04[1:08.07]2:42.25[21.21]
 
6Kaitlyn Troy Newburgh Sharks 2:42.28
 Splits: 33.391:15.35[41.96]2:05.35[50.00]2:42.28[36.93]
 
7Alyssa Martin Patriot Swim Team 2:42.83
 Splits: 34.511:17.79[43.28]2:04.33[46.54]2:42.83[38.50]
 
8Pamela Reinoso Zeus Swim Team 2:43.45
 Splits: 34.911:17.36[42.45]2:05.55[48.19]2:43.45[37.90]
 
9Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:43.73
 Splits: 35.151:16.61[41.46]2:07.03[50.42]2:43.73[36.70]
 
10Rhianna Gilbertson Zeus Swim Team 2:44.42
 Splits: 35.381:17.54[42.16]2:07.67[50.13]2:44.42[36.75]
 
11Ashley Calderon Zeus Swim Team 2:44.67
 Splits: 15.361:13.54[58.18]2:44.67[1:31.13]
 
12Alejandra Roldan UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:46.06
 Splits: 1:15.502:08.01[52.51]2:46.06[38.05]
 
13Lilly Cumello UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:47.70
 Splits: 34.271:18.07[43.80]2:09.31[51.24]
 
14Sophia Varon Patriot Swim Team 2:47.88
 Splits: 35.181:16.90[41.72]2:07.75[50.85]2:47.88[40.13]
 
15Enza Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:48.15
 Splits: 36.931:21.12[44.19]2:10.02[48.90]2:48.15[38.13]
 
16Eliza Knapp NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:48.38
 Splits: 34.591:17.27[42.68]2:10.49[53.22]2:48.38[37.89]
 
17Angela Lao NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:48.45
 Splits: 36.341:19.58[43.24]2:09.68[50.10]2:48.45[38.77]
 
18Chloe Schneider NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:48.84
 Splits: 37.201:23.45[46.25]2:08.83[45.38]2:48.84[40.01]
 
19Mairene Rojas-Tineo APEX Swim Club 2:49.06
 Splits: 36.421:20.99[44.57]2:11.42[50.43]2:49.06[37.64]
 
20Miranda Hanlon UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:51.36
 Splits: 35.541:20.39[44.85]2:13.40[53.01]2:51.36[37.96]
 
21Josephine Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:51.52
 Splits: 1:19.532:51.52[1:31.99]
 
22Caroline Petropoulos Zeus Swim Team 2:53.63
 Splits: 1:23.772:53.63[1:29.86]
 
23Naomi Levey NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:53.78
 Splits: 1:26.572:53.78[1:27.21]
 
24Robyn Lemieux Hudson Valley Dolphi 2:53.87
 Splits: 1:21.332:53.87[1:32.54]
 
25Morgan Saunders Zeus Swim Team 2:54.53
 Splits: 36.661:21.97[45.31]2:12.38[50.41]2:54.53[42.15]
 
26Sandra Remson Zeus Swim Team 2:54.81
 Splits: 38.501:22.80[44.30]2:15.20[52.40]2:54.81[39.61]
 
27Chloe Sales 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:55.43
 Splits: 39.221:22.85[43.63]2:15.58[52.73]2:55.43[39.85]
 
28Xinrui Ge APEX Swim Club 2:55.53
 Splits: 38.691:24.34[45.65]2:12.21[47.87]2:55.53[43.32]
 
29Natalie Reinhart Roosevelt Island Swi 2:55.86
 Splits: 36.011:21.66[45.65]2:17.53[55.87]2:55.86[38.33]
 
30Irene Segone 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:57.28
 Splits: 35.911:21.69[45.78]2:14.39[52.70]2:57.28[42.89]
 
31Molly Finn UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:57.64
 Splits: 38.311:22.61[44.30]2:17.85[55.24]2:57.64[39.79]
 
32Gabriele Ivanaviciute UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:57.69
 Splits: 33.721:16.30[42.58]2:15.65[59.35]3:02.97[47.32]
 
33Chloe Nahon Zeus Swim Team 2:57.89
 Splits: 1:22.912:57.89[1:34.98]
 
34Jasmine Forrest Southern Westchester 2:59.57
 Splits: 35.961:21.91[45.95]2:17.01[55.10]2:59.57[42.56]
 
35Heimi Diaz Zeus Swim Team 2:59.99
 Splits: 38.641:26.55[47.91]2:20.50[53.95]2:59.99[39.49]
 
36Martha-Victoria Parizot Zeus Swim Team 3:00.30
 Splits: 1:27.443:00.30[1:32.86]
 
37Kaetlyn Chavez APEX Swim Club 3:00.98
 Splits: 37.231:20.02[42.79]2:18.33[58.31]3:01.44[43.11]
 
38Katherine Zhou APEX Swim Club 3:01.99
 Splits: 36.571:24.41[47.84]2:18.68[54.27]3:01.99[43.31]
 
39Emilia Cuevas Zeus Swim Team 3:02.36
 Splits: 39.091:24.19[45.10]2:21.41[57.22]3:02.36[40.95]
 
40Gabriella Pardlo UN-UN ATTACHED 3:03.71
 Splits: 1:29.613:03.71[1:34.10]
 
41Katherine Hanin Harbor Seals 3:04.08
 Splits: 1:29.143:04.08[1:34.94]
 
42Carolyn Shao Patriot Swim Team 3:05.03
 Splits: 1:28.702:21.97[53.27]
 
43Angelina Wong 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:05.09
 Splits: 42.061:28.57[46.51]2:20.93[52.36]3:05.09[44.16]
 
44Christina Economakos Harbor Seals 3:05.26
 Splits: 38.881:24.45[45.57]2:21.70[57.25]3:05.26[43.56]
 
45Violetta Dekert Patriot Swim Team 3:06.05
 Splits: 37.471:26.62[49.15]2:25.34[58.72]3:06.05[40.71]
 
46Amy Zhou Patriot Swim Team 3:09.42
 Splits: 38.921:31.06[52.14]2:24.64[53.58]3:09.42[44.78]
 
47Ofelia Valadez APEX Swim Club 3:09.90
 Splits: 1:29.473:09.90[1:40.43]
 
48Wendy Weber Brooklyn Stingrays 3:09.92
 Splits: 1:27.413:01.46[1:34.05]3:09.92
 
49Chrisabella Javier APEX Swim Club 3:10.70
 Splits: 38.721:26.08[47.36]2:26.27[1:00.19]3:10.70[44.43]
 
50Isabella Chesley NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:10.75
 Splits: 41.671:27.64[45.97]2:27.99[1:00.35]3:10.75[42.76]
 
51Kelsey Long Roosevelt Island Swi 3:11.47
 Splits: 39.751:28.58[48.83]2:30.45[1:01.87]
 
52Eileen Deng APEX Swim Club 3:12.71
 Splits: 39.911:27.67[47.76]2:30.41[1:02.74]3:16.35[45.94]
 
53Kristen Wong APEX Swim Club 3:13.84
 Splits: 36.311:23.55[47.24]2:25.92[1:02.37]
 
54Celia Dominguez Brooklyn Stingrays 3:16.89
 Splits: 1:32.973:16.89[1:43.92]
 
55Olive Glass Roosevelt Island Swi 3:17.61
 Splits: 48.751:38.28[49.53]2:34.44[56.16]3:18.29[43.85]
 
56Boo Elliott Brooklyn Stingrays 3:18.66
 Splits: 44.651:36.84[52.19]3:18.66[1:41.82]
 
57Maggie Fedor Zeus Swim Team 3:18.89
 Splits: 44.891:32.07[47.18]2:37.48[1:05.41]3:18.89[41.41]
 
58Hanna Merchan Zeus Swim Team 3:22.88
 Splits: 45.641:34.91[49.27]2:38.32[1:03.41]3:22.88[44.56]
 
59McKenzie Hannon Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:23.89
 Splits: 50.951:42.04[51.09]2:42.86[1:00.82]3:23.89[41.03]
 
60Selin Gonen 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:25.18
 Splits: 46.161:35.46[49.30]2:38.01[1:02.55]3:25.18[47.17]
 
61Rani Datta NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:27.95
 Splits: 46.011:40.21[54.20]2:37.71[57.50]3:28.60[50.89]
 
62Kaitlyn Junas 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:28.78
 Splits: 48.331:42.49[54.16]2:42.05[59.56]3:28.78[46.73]
 
63Jesse Principe Brooklyn Stingrays 3:32.86
 Splits: 1:44.203:32.86[1:48.66]
 
64Stavroula Economakos Harbor Seals 3:44.84
 Splits: 48.841:45.05[56.21]2:56.69[1:11.64]3:45.37[48.68]
 
65Alice Handelman Brooklyn Stingrays 3:48.70
 Splits: 50.811:51.19[1:00.38]2:53.45[1:02.26]3:48.70[55.25]
 
66Amaya Henry Patriot Swim Team 4:02.46
 Splits: 54.461:50.90[56.44]3:09.97[1:19.07]4:02.46[52.49]
 
Anna Abrams Patriot Swim Team DQ
Phoebe Saunders Brooklyn Stingrays NS
Katherine Czulewicz Zeus Swim Team NS
Paloma Jourdes Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 70 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks 2:22.47
 Splits: 40.061:06.19[26.13]2:22.47[1:16.28]
 
2George Whitfield NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:25.08
 Splits: 1:07.252:25.08[1:17.83]
 
3Tyler Lee NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:25.79
 Splits: 30.891:08.49[37.60]1:52.76[44.27]2:25.79[33.03]
 
4Rian Herrmann UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:25.81
 Splits: 30.951:07.85[36.90]1:51.92[44.07]2:25.81[33.89]
 
5Mateo Roldan-Vasco Zeus Swim Team 2:26.54
 Splits: 31.651:08.39[36.74]1:53.28[44.89]2:26.54[33.26]
 
6Thomas McCaffrey Patriot Swim Team 2:27.70
 Splits: 31.551:09.26[37.71]1:53.58[44.32]2:27.70[34.12]
 
7Henry Velazquez Zeus Swim Team 2:29.24
 Splits: 31.451:11.81[40.36]1:55.76[43.95]2:29.24[33.48]
 
8Arthur Abrams Patriot Swim Team 2:31.04
 Splits: 31.481:10.37[38.89]1:55.83[45.46]2:31.04[35.21]
 
9Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team 2:31.61
 Splits: 31.331:10.39[39.06]1:56.29[45.90]2:31.61[35.32]
 
10Emir Emre Roosevelt Island Swi 2:32.00
 Splits: 1:12.201:56.94[44.74]2:32.00[35.06]
 
11Eric Jeremy Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 2:32.08
 Splits: 33.261:12.56[39.30]1:57.96[45.40]2:32.08[34.12]
 
12Chris Dauser Zeus Swim Team 2:32.29
 Splits: 32.991:14.19[41.20]1:59.34[45.15]2:32.29[32.95]
 
13Ryan Looney Zeus Swim Team 2:32.70
 Splits: 33.541:12.51[38.97]2:01.06[48.55]2:32.70[31.64]
 
14Thomas Holman Patriot Swim Team 2:32.73
 Splits: 32.791:10.62[37.83]1:49.83[39.21]2:32.73[42.90]
 
15Stan Stevens NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:33.00
 Splits: 1:13.292:33.00[1:19.71]
 
16Chaz Johnson NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:33.20
 Splits: 1:13.842:33.20[1:19.36]
 
17Liam Colleran Zeus Swim Team 2:33.35
 Splits: 29.261:07.56[38.30]1:56.57[49.01]2:33.35[36.78]
 
18Alexander Chan Patriot Swim Team 2:36.19
 Splits: 1:13.681:59.61[45.93]2:36.19[36.58]
 
19Louis-Maximilia Parizot Zeus Swim Team 2:36.72
 Splits: 33.301:14.43[41.13]2:02.76[48.33]2:36.72[33.96]
 
20Finn Quested Patriot Swim Team 2:36.99
 Splits: 33.011:12.71[39.70]2:01.43[48.72]2:36.99[35.56]
 
21Owen Rowlands Newburgh Sharks 2:37.25
 Splits: 32.961:14.39[41.43]1:59.68[45.29]2:37.25[37.57]
 
22Luka Samsonov Newburgh Sharks 2:38.54
 Splits: 34.431:15.11[40.68]2:03.41[48.30]2:38.54[35.13]
 
23John Kruy Zeus Swim Team 2:38.78
 Splits: 33.731:14.93[41.20]2:01.26[46.33]2:38.78[37.52]
 
24David Lupea NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:39.08
 Splits: 32.631:11.89[39.26]2:01.84[49.95]2:39.08[37.24]
 
25Duncan Webber NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:39.55
 Splits: 31.041:10.18[39.14]2:03.38[53.20]2:39.55[36.17]
 
26Steve Holan Patriot Swim Team 2:39.91
 Splits: 34.511:14.70[40.19]2:04.63[49.93]2:39.91[35.28]
 
27Narmeri Franklyn Southern Westchester 2:40.64
 Splits: 31.521:17.31[45.79]2:06.03[48.72]2:40.64[34.61]
 
28Shea Brothers 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:44.12
 Splits: 34.531:15.77[41.24]2:06.37[50.60]2:44.12[37.75]
 
29Jake Donovan Zeus Swim Team 2:44.25
 Splits: 1:18.302:44.25[1:25.95]
 
30Aj Fedor Zeus Swim Team 2:45.06
 Splits: 34.531:16.05[41.52]2:08.50[52.45]2:45.06[36.56]
 
31Kevin Wong Harbor Seals 2:45.73
 Splits: 33.471:17.49[44.02]2:06.10[48.61]2:45.73[39.63]
 
32Federico Kayadjanian 92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:46.56
 Splits: 36.392:09.75[1:33.36]2:46.56[36.81]
 
33Skander Daghfous Roosevelt Island Swi 2:46.82
 Splits: 36.021:18.15[42.13]2:10.88[52.73]2:46.82[35.94]
 
34Jackson Lovas Zeus Swim Team 2:47.20
 Splits: 35.811:16.93[41.12]2:10.64[53.71]2:47.20[36.56]
 
35Paul-Alexander Parizot Zeus Swim Team 2:47.75
 Splits: 33.711:16.15[42.44]2:08.96[52.81]2:47.75[38.79]
 
36James Trachuk NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:50.51
 Splits: 55.211:23.29[28.08]2:50.51[1:27.22]
 
37Romulo Valadez APEX Swim Club 2:52.39
 Splits: 35.731:17.22[41.49]2:13.05[55.83]2:52.39[39.34]
 
38Giancarlo Colistra Zeus Swim Team 2:55.67
 Splits: 1:25.892:55.67[1:29.78]
 
39Kyton Lee NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:57.88
 Splits: 38.991:26.62[47.63]2:17.12[50.50]2:57.88[40.76]
 
40Finn Cunniffe Zeus Swim Team 2:59.20
 Splits: 38.011:25.58[47.57]2:17.55[51.97]2:59.20[41.65]
 
41Ronald Sanchez APEX Swim Club 2:59.68
 Splits: 41.071:28.40[47.33]2:23.85[55.45]2:59.68[35.83]
 
42Nicholas Chacon Zeus Swim Team 3:00.51
 Splits: 39.571:26.84[47.27]2:19.15[52.31]3:00.51[41.36]
 
43Lorenzo Zullo Zeus Swim Team 3:00.72
 Splits: 41.081:30.64[49.56]2:22.11[51.47]3:00.72[38.61]
 
44Archer Yang NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:00.81
 Splits: 40.061:29.10[49.04]2:20.53[51.43]3:01.32[40.79]
 
45Becquer Pena APEX Swim Club 3:03.41
 Splits: 1:30.482:25.39[54.91]3:03.41[38.02]
 
46Felix Jimenez APEX Swim Club 3:03.66
 Splits: 1:29.423:03.66[1:34.24]
 
47Robert Varga Patriot Swim Team 3:05.56
 Splits: 37.311:26.22[48.91]2:22.44[56.22]3:05.56[43.12]
 
48Pratham Gandhi 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:07.35
 Splits: 37.531:26.54[49.01]2:21.36[54.82]
 
49Diego Gonzalez 92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:07.85
 Splits: 40.641:29.20[48.56]2:25.38[56.18]3:07.85[42.47]
 
50David Moscoso Patriot Swim Team 3:09.99
 Splits: 38.901:31.16[52.26]2:27.81[56.65]3:09.99[42.18]
 
51Sebastian Bubrowiecki Harbor Seals 3:14.47
 Splits: 1:33.983:14.47[1:40.49]
 
52Robert Zhu Patriot Swim Team 3:14.96
 Splits: 49.281:37.04[47.76]2:30.43[53.39]
 
Matthew Szell NEW YORK CITY AQUATI DQ
 Splits: 33.371:14.14[40.77]2:05.19[51.05]2:43.48[38.29]
 
Eli Spring Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 71 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
1Hannah McGrath NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:34.90
 Splits: 36.731:16.18[39.45]1:56.33[40.15]2:34.90[38.57]
 
2Lauren Daignault UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:35.86
 Splits: 47.731:16.53[28.80]2:10.48[53.95]2:35.86[25.38]
 
3Aurelia Simpson-Santoro Lion Swim Academy 2:36.79
 Splits: 1:15.512:36.79[1:21.28]
 
4Kaitlyn Troy Newburgh Sharks 2:37.94
 Splits: 37.101:16.85[39.75]1:57.96[41.11]
 
5Andie Daignault UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:39.69
 Splits: 37.371:18.33[40.96]1:59.84[41.51]2:39.69[39.85]
 
6Rhianna Gilbertson Zeus Swim Team 2:42.30
 Splits: 38.451:20.19[41.74]2:02.10[41.91]2:49.05[46.95]
 
7Margaret Sedlak UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:43.20
 Splits: 1:20.392:21.88[1:01.49]2:43.20[21.32]
 
8Pamela Reinoso Zeus Swim Team 2:43.31
 Splits: 38.481:19.25[40.77]2:01.66[42.41]2:43.31[41.65]
 
9Allison Gash Patriot Swim Team 2:44.49
 Splits: 39.381:21.34[41.96]