2018 MR Patriot Holiday Invitational

11/30/2018 - 12/02/2018

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Event  Event 
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
# 3 GIRLS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 7 GIRLS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 8 BOYS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 9 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 14 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 15 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 16 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 17 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 18 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 19 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE   # 22 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
# 23 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE   # 24 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
# 25 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 26 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 29 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 30 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 31 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 32 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 33 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 34 BOYS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 35 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 36 BOYS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 37 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 38 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 39 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 40 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 41 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 47 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 48 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 49 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE   # 50 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
# 51 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE   # 52 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
# 53 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 54 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 55 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 56 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 57 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 58 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 59 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 60 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 61 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 62 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 65 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE   # 66 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
# 67 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE   # 68 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
# 69 GIRLS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE   # 70 BOYS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE
# 71 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 72 BOYS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 73 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 74 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 77 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 78 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 79 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 80 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 81 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 82 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 83 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 84 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 85 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE   # 86 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
# 87 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE   # 88 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1Sofia Burns12 FHAA 2:10.49
    splits:28.8433.3634.5733.72
 
2Loretta Santora11 FMWDA 2:18.65
    splits:31.3935.5436.5035.22
 
3Emmy Lazar12 FMWDA 2:21.94
    splits:32.1436.7537.1635.89
 
4Savannah Donohue12 FHAA 2:25.03
    splits:32.4636.7338.3337.51
 
5Nina Camacho12 FPBAC 2:26.68
    splits:33.5536.4238.6638.05
 
6Eliana Calone11 FMWDA 2:27.59
    splits:32.8037.6738.9338.19
 
7Casey Murray11 FMWDA 2:28.36
    splits:32.6838.2240.1937.27
 
8Maura Nestler11 FPATS 2:28.67
    splits:34.1638.4239.2236.87
 
9Hailey Wilcox11 FHAA 2:29.40
    splits:32.4738.1640.5838.19
 
10Olivia Messing12 FVAC 2:31.21
    splits:33.2138.4540.1339.42
 
11Sofia Vergara11 FSPAR 2:33.51
    splits:34.5840.0440.2938.60
 
12Ellie Qu11 FMWDA 2:33.68
    splits:34.6639.5240.5938.91
 
13Katie Suchowiecki11 FHAWK 2:34.25
    splits:32.7938.9241.7140.83
 
14Saniyah Wiltshire11 FPATS 2:34.85
    splits:34.4238.8939.7541.79
 
15Maya Pizzarello11 FHAWK 2:37.20
    splits:35.7939.4742.2339.71
 
16Amelia Gash12 FPATS 2:41.77
    splits:35.4341.7143.2641.37
 
17Katie Greiner12 FMWDA 2:44.61
    splits:38.7441.9442.8741.06
 
18Vivian Lam12 FYBAR 2:48.38
    splits:37.8842.3945.1442.97
 
19Molly Dowson11 FPBAC 2:50.29
    splits:38.4442.5044.8644.49
 
20Ella Murphy11 FHAWK 3:11.65
    splits:42.6448.7450.3549.92
 
21Priscilla Nedorost12 FVAC 3:16.36
    splits:43.1249.3052.7251.22
 
Andie Psilopoulos12 FHAWK DQ
    splits:30.2633.7535.1535.36
 
Danae Evans12 FHAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1Daniel Minevich12 MMDST 2:15.04
    splits:30.7834.4335.8533.98
 
2Ayden Baxter12 MMWDA 2:21.97
    splits:32.8136.7437.1135.31
 
3Tate Wilson11 MHAWK 2:29.30
    splits:34.2039.0938.7137.30
 
4Ethan Taranto11 MYBAR 2:34.76
    splits:34.7239.1640.0840.80
 
5Stephen Lischinsky11 MHAWK 2:38.59
    splits:35.2940.3042.8440.16
 
6Johnnie Savoretti12 MHAA 2:40.38
    splits:36.4340.7742.3940.79
 
7Thomas Locitzer11 MPATS 2:43.35
    splits:36.7942.881:23.68
 
8Adam Yastion11 MMWDA 2:51.56
    splits:37.8843.7545.5344.40
 
9Nico Carlozzi11 MDVWM 3:24.84
    splits:40.6050.7159.3754.16
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
1Allison Gash14 FPATS 5:31.24
    splits:28.4732.4233.1433.8734.4033.9934.2834.08
 34.0032.59
 
2Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 5:38.86
    splits:29.4332.8934.0634.3734.8235.0434.8535.08
 35.0033.32
 
3Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 5:40.18
    splits:31.1533.8834.2734.6834.7334.7634.6334.17
 34.5433.37
 
4Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 5:46.86
    splits:29.1932.8835.2835.1136.0835.3936.5035.74
 36.4334.26
 
5Sam McKee13 FPBAC 5:47.90
    splits:31.3034.2735.1435.7336.0635.3635.7135.56
 35.0533.72
 
6Bekah Field13 FCOND 6:26.07
    splits:33.1938.2140.0939.2939.3740.1439.7439.76
 39.0437.24
 
7Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 6:35.73
    splits:32.9937.8540.5340.9740.4640.9341.2741.66
 41.1137.96
 
8Erin Donovan13 FYBAR 6:46.59
    splits:35.8441.5742.7243.6442.3641.3740.9241.79
 40.3036.08
 
9Jacqueline Patino13 FMWDA 6:58.76
    splits:35.8540.6942.3343.0342.8243.7842.8543.50
 43.8640.05
 
10Esther Zadov13 FMWDA 7:03.68
    splits:36.6141.501:28.7843.3844.3742.8343.0542.87
 40.29
 
11Ciara Donovan13 FYBAR 7:12.09
    splits:36.9543.0544.1544.3245.0645.3844.6844.05
 43.3041.15
 
12Reese Shuta13 FMWDA 7:20.01
    splits:35.9943.0844.5845.1446.4345.9245.7745.58
 44.9942.53
 
Leah Treglia13 FHAA NS
1Victoria Corcoran15 FDVWM 5:53.19
    splits:31.0434.8936.4136.8235.9536.7936.2735.83
 36.2932.90
 
2Delia Satriano16 FVAC 5:57.32
    splits:29.9834.3435.6536.1936.8436.5236.7537.14
 36.8337.08
 
3Kristina Beezer15 FMWDA 6:03.46
    splits:31.8136.3037.3737.2137.1437.1237.3437.10
 36.6135.46
 
4Abigail Gash17 FPATS 6:17.68
    splits:32.9636.7237.6838.8938.6439.4538.8737.92
 38.5338.02
 
5Mackenzie Zupko16 FVAC 6:47.63
    splits:35.4538.8840.7341.6942.1242.2642.2442.62
 41.2940.35
 
Erin Holler16 FHAA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
1Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 5:15.05
    splits:28.3631.6832.4032.2632.3332.0332.1132.13
 31.5130.24
 
2John Holler13 MHAA 5:20.49
    splits:29.1131.6132.2232.9732.8333.1533.1432.29
 32.4930.68
 
3Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 5:38.63
    splits:29.9833.5435.0734.1934.4835.2734.9235.41
 34.0831.69
 
4Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 5:58.72
    splits:29.4834.3235.4737.1336.3037.6638.6037.50
 35.9336.33
 
5Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 5:58.91
    splits:30.8535.4235.8637.0936.5437.3036.6237.05
 37.4034.78
 
6Joshua Kim13 MCOND 6:02.81
    splits:30.6434.0835.3336.7237.1938.3438.4738.54
 38.6434.86
 
7Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 6:02.93
    splits:2:57.891:14.6837.8137.1536.26
 
8Alexander Vergara13 MSPAR 6:55.44
    splits:34.2639.2441.9742.9943.9043.3443.6544.25
 43.5038.34
 
9Declan White13 MPATS 8:38.10
    splits:42.8851.0653.8254.3655.5154.5052.6053.78
 51.5448.05
 
1Andrew Smolar16 MVAC 4:57.20
    splits:26.0528.9030.0130.3430.5630.8530.9330.66
 30.0728.83
 
2Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 5:08.27
    splits:26.7029.5430.5631.4131.5231.8732.1532.46
 32.0330.03
 
3Sean Zupko15 MVAC 5:12.78
    splits:27.4730.2731.5431.8231.6932.3632.5332.55
 32.1330.42
 
4Bailey Orehosky17 MHAA 5:20.46
    splits:28.5531.7432.1632.6432.5132.6732.7533.51
 33.2530.68
 
5Ryan Lerner15 MVAC 5:36.86
    splits:28.9833.5935.3335.7734.8134.9334.8234.25
 33.2631.12
 
6Nicholas Suchy15 MVAC 5:37.50
    splits:28.1831.7733.4534.0434.6834.9235.9335.58
 35.3033.65
 
7Daniel Zahn16 MUN 5:38.41
    splits:27.8933.0134.2934.2634.4535.0234.8835.60
 35.6233.39
 
8Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 5:48.49
    splits:26.9331.2833.7635.4536.2036.8237.4137.55
 37.5335.56
 
9Phillip Dobosh15 MHAWK 6:03.23
    splits:29.9634.2936.6036.7437.2737.3638.2238.01
 38.6736.11
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Mackenzie Gula12 FPBAC 2:17.96
    splits:29.2336.4141.1831.14
 
2Sofia Burns12 FHAA 2:27.88
    splits:32.9637.5544.9632.41
 
3Andie Psilopoulos12 FHAWK 2:28.36
    splits:33.4037.4242.9734.57
 
4Delaney Pece12 FPATS 2:35.39
    splits:35.3739.3444.7435.94
 
5Loretta Santora11 FMWDA 2:39.83
    splits:34.6838.9750.1336.05
 
6Ashley Martin12 FPBAC 2:43.66
    splits:36.4139.9950.8436.42
 
7Casey Murray11 FMWDA 2:44.37
    splits:35.5842.9750.9534.87
 
8Savannah Donohue12 FHAA 2:44.68
    splits:34.7442.2150.1137.62
 
9Emmy Lazar12 FMWDA 2:46.75
    splits:36.0742.7852.8635.04
 
10Olivia Messing12 FVAC 2:47.95
    splits:36.5244.1247.1340.18
 
11Maura Nestler11 FPATS 2:48.38
    splits:37.1942.9949.9238.28
 
12Eliana Calone11 FMWDA 2:50.68
    splits:37.5243.5451.1538.47
 
13Hailey Wilcox11 FHAA 2:54.19
    splits:35.7843.1956.1339.09
 
14Ellie Qu11 FMWDA 2:55.61
    splits:40.4545.2550.7239.19
 
15Katie Greiner12 FMWDA 2:59.34
    splits:43.2045.9350.3039.91
 
16Kaidyn Thompson12 FVAC 3:00.84
    splits:44.5348.7949.2138.31
 
17Vivian Lam12 FYBAR 3:00.97
    splits:40.1946.4450.9743.37
 
18Taylor Bieszad11 FHAWK 3:40.64
    splits:50.5854.631:06.3249.11
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Daniel Minevich12 MMDST 2:32.30
    splits:34.3739.3943.7334.81
 
2Ayden Baxter12 MMWDA 2:42.29
    splits:38.3640.6248.7834.53
 
3Ronan White11 MPATS 2:42.97
    splits:34.7840.4450.6837.07
 
4Thomas Locitzer11 MPATS 2:56.71
    splits:36.6347.3352.4340.32
 
5Ethan Taranto11 MYBAR 3:03.88
    splits:45.1044.3858.0436.36
 
6Johnnie Savoretti12 MHAA 3:16.54
    splits:48.8247.1259.5141.09
 
7Patrick Locitzer11 MPATS 3:23.02
    splits:48.6553.2555.2145.91
 
Adam Yastion11 MMWDA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Leah Treglia13 FHAA 4:47.24
    splits:28.7933.8735.8536.2142.3742.7534.4432.96
 
2Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 5:09.48
    splits:32.5739.5439.9539.5743.2943.5235.1335.91
 
3Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 5:12.55
    splits:32.8338.8938.4038.8446.2848.4234.8334.06
 
4Madison Milla13 FCOND 5:17.74
    splits:32.8740.7140.5238.8546.1746.9136.3535.36
 
5Delaney Karpf13 FHAA 5:54.54
    splits:35.8049.6943.9144.0651.7251.9639.6540.69
 
6Esther Zadov13 FMWDA 6:33.79
    splits:42.5752.0953.0651.4554.1055.7342.7442.05
 
1Miya Vitale15 FPATS 4:43.46
    splits:29.8234.8036.2436.8442.8442.1330.8129.98
 
2Annalynn Dimarco15 FSPAR 5:05.71
    splits:30.9636.7240.3139.6642.0542.2737.3536.39
 
3Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 5:25.09
    splits:32.3442.1441.9641.8446.0046.7537.5436.52
 
4Delia Satriano16 FVAC 5:27.84
    splits:32.3240.6242.5242.5248.4949.5137.0334.83
 
5Kristina Beezer15 FMWDA 5:33.29
    splits:34.1543.3443.3342.7148.9249.9335.6935.22
 
6Erin Holler16 FHAA 5:34.83
    splits:32.3040.2545.5944.1847.5147.7538.7638.49
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1John Holler13 MHAA 4:49.78
    splits:30.6236.6437.3538.3941.1341.4133.5730.67
 
2John Taranto14 MYBAR 5:01.77
    splits:31.0337.8235.3336.3346.5445.0234.6835.02
 
3Kevin Ma14 MPATS 5:05.72
    splits:33.1039.0039.0439.2641.9943.2435.4234.67
 
4Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 5:25.19
    splits:33.0342.0440.8141.8247.1749.5335.4335.36
 
5Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 5:31.89
    splits:34.3942.7840.3840.2450.5651.1836.6335.73
 
Jake Nielsen14 MHAA NS
1Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 4:41.98
    splits:27.5432.2835.2235.1841.9542.2434.7432.83
 
2Sean Zupko15 MVAC 4:52.21
    splits:31.6338.1137.7636.4843.9444.4630.4129.42
 
3Richard Gash15 MPATS 5:11.74
    splits:32.6240.0840.4038.4445.2644.3536.0634.53
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Allison Gash14 FPATS 2:17.71
    splits:31.6433.8136.2036.06
 
2Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 2:22.54
    splits:32.8235.6736.5437.51
 
3Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 2:26.02
    splits:33.5836.7038.5137.23
 
4Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 2:26.99
    splits:34.4237.5237.8737.18
 
5Madison Milla13 FCOND 2:28.07
    splits:34.5338.1238.6236.80
 
6Marisol Mallory14 FPATS 2:37.33
    splits:36.3140.3740.3640.29
 
7Abby Claps13 FHAA 2:39.28
    splits:36.4339.3641.5550.15
 
8Alexandria Mackay13 FHAA 2:48.51
    splits:36.7243.4744.7043.62
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Bekah Field13 FCOND 2:42.69
    splits:36.4841.0843.4341.70
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Allison Gash14 FPATS 2:18.97
    splits:32.0934.7736.5235.59
 
2Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 2:22.32
    splits:33.4835.6736.5636.61
 
3Madison Milla13 FCOND 2:27.09
    splits:34.2337.3838.3037.18
 
4Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 2:27.63
    splits:33.6437.9638.4137.62
 
5Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 2:28.79
    splits:35.1837.9837.9637.67
 
6Marisol Mallory14 FPATS 2:39.34
    splits:39.2840.8441.1038.12
 
7Abby Claps13 FHAA 2:40.37
    splits:37.1440.2141.6541.37
 
8Alexandria Mackay13 FHAA 2:49.85
    splits:36.9742.2945.4945.10
 
9Bekah Field13 FCOND 2:53.33
    splits:40.2144.2845.6143.23
 
10Esther Zadov13 FMWDA 3:10.36sf
    splits:44.961:38.2047.20
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested13 MPATS 2:04.92
    splits:28.7931.4532.2732.41
 
2Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 2:07.44
    splits:29.4431.7833.2033.02
 
3Max Sadchikov13 MMDST 2:20.69
    splits:32.8636.2236.4135.20
 
4Patrick Cortelli13 MCOND 2:21.23
    splits:33.2836.5536.9434.46
 
5Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 2:22.05
    splits:33.3435.7236.8736.12
 
6Oliver Griffin13 MHAA 2:24.92
    splits:34.0236.7437.07
 
7Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 2:25.18
    splits:33.5837.1538.0936.36
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 2:26.09
    splits:33.5737.4137.7837.33
 
10Daniel Anton13 MCOND 2:28.34
    splits:34.7937.5138.9737.07
 
11Alexander Todorov Rubert13 MPATS 2:34.26
    splits:35.9638.8640.0539.39
 
FINAL RESULTS
Leonardo Lemus13 MSPAR NS
FINAL RESULTS
Nick Quinde13 MSPAR NS
Alexander Vergara13 MSPAR NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested13 MPATS 2:13.86
    splits:30.7733.1234.5435.43
 
2Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 2:17.23
    splits:32.5135.4235.8933.41
 
3Patrick Cortelli13 MCOND 2:19.76
    splits:34.2535.7835.4934.24
 
4Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 2:22.92
    splits:34.0135.6536.9336.33
 
5Leonardo Lemus13 MSPAR 2:26.73
    splits:33.9137.0938.5137.22
 
6Adam Belovsky13 MCOND 2:27.00sf
    splits:35.1136.8638.1836.85
 
7Max Sadchikov13 MMDST 2:27.12
    splits:34.6037.5038.6736.35
 
8Oliver Griffin13 MHAA 2:28.48
    splits:35.6738.1637.7536.90
 
9Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 2:28.92
    splits:34.6737.8739.0137.37
 
10Daniel Anton13 MCOND 2:30.82
    splits:36.2138.7438.8936.98
 
11Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 2:36.39
    splits:36.9139.4840.1639.84
 
12Alexander Todorov Rubert13 MPATS 2:38.49
    splits:36.7340.0540.7740.94
 
13Nick Quinde13 MSPAR 2:44.46
    splits:38.5640.9643.2141.73
 
14Zach Lewis13 MMWDA 3:04.96sf
    splits:44.4247.1548.7544.64
 
15Alexander Vergara13 MSPAR 3:05.10
    splits:41.2347.4449.3847.05
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale15 FPATS 2:09.64
    splits:30.0332.4033.3833.83
 
2Deanna Caceres15 FYBAR 2:12.87
    splits:30.2934.2234.7733.59
 
3Emma Claps16 FHAA 2:15.57
    splits:31.5134.4035.5434.12
 
4Leah Mayerhauser15 FPATS 2:19.27
    splits:32.1534.8036.1236.20
 
5Josie Holman17 FPATS 2:21.71
    splits:32.6035.4537.0836.58
 
6Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 2:26.99
    splits:34.5237.0237.7637.69
 
7Kristina Beezer15 FMWDA 2:32.36
    splits:35.7638.6639.3438.60
 
8Maya Northrup15 FYBAR 2:33.09
    splits:34.7838.5440.1739.60
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Abigail Gash17 FPATS 2:34.62
    splits:35.8338.561:20.23
 
10Marina Starikovsky15 FCOND 2:38.45
    splits:37.5739.8340.9640.09
 
11Erin Holler16 FHAA 2:44.68
    splits:1:17.6643.7043.32
 
12Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique15 FPATS 2:52.10
    splits:39.6943.2545.1544.01
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Deanna Caceres15 FYBAR 2:13.47
    splits:30.9833.6335.0633.80
 
2Miya Vitale15 FPATS 2:14.05
    splits:31.2934.9334.6633.17
 
3Emma Claps16 FHAA 2:19.14
    splits:32.6535.0036.4835.01
 
4Zofia Trzewik-Quinn15 FHAWK 2:23.64sf
    splits:34.1737.4636.5135.50
 
5Leah Mayerhauser15 FPATS 2:23.86
    splits:33.4435.9236.6537.85
 
6Josie Holman17 FPATS 2:26.13
    splits:34.2336.5437.8437.52
 
7Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 2:27.92
    splits:35.0337.4637.9537.48
 
8Maya Northrup15 FYBAR 2:32.59
    splits:35.7539.2139.3038.33
 
9Annalynn Dimarco15 FSPAR 2:32.70sf
    splits:35.5638.1939.4139.54
 
10Orla Clasby17 FHAWK 2:33.99sf
    splits:37.2439.1539.1338.47
 
11Kristina Beezer15 FMWDA 2:35.29
    splits:36.5939.8140.2438.65
 
12Marina Starikovsky15 FCOND 2:39.59
    splits:37.6840.4040.9540.56
 
13Abigail Gash17 FPATS 2:41.98
    splits:36.9941.2542.2141.53
 
14Erin Holler16 FHAA 2:47.72
    splits:39.7342.301:25.6716.36
 
15Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique15 FPATS 2:57.31
    splits:42.2444.8746.4743.73
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Phill Volaski17 MPATS 1:56.34
    splits:27.4129.0729.5930.27
 
2Thomas Holman17 MPATS 2:03.61
    splits:28.7730.5132.0132.32
 
3Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 2:03.88
    splits:27.7830.1032.1433.86
 
4Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 2:08.21
    splits:28.2531.9134.1833.87
 
5Daniel Zahn16 MUN 2:10.78
    splits:30.211:07.2933.28
 
6Stephen Chen15 MCOND 2:13.58
    splits:30.8633.8534.7834.09
 
7Luke Roberts15 MHAWK 2:17.63
    splits:31.8634.6935.5535.53
 
8Thomas Wakley17 MMDST 2:23.56
    splits:30.3334.4138.2540.57
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Aidan Fernandes15 MCOND 2:22.76
    splits:33.1937.1137.6234.84
 
10Phillip Dobosh15 MHAWK 2:27.59
    splits:33.8237.2838.0938.40
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Phill Volaski17 MPATS 2:04.65
    splits:29.9930.6532.1431.87
 
2Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 2:06.80
    splits:29.0431.4532.6533.66
 
3Thomas Holman17 MPATS 2:08.66
    splits:30.6932.3932.9232.66
 
4Daniel Zahn16 MUN 2:10.01
    splits:30.1232.7433.7333.42
 
5Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 2:10.18
    splits:29.3532.9134.4933.43
 
6Stephen Chen15 MCOND 2:12.41
    splits:30.9933.6834.4633.28
 
7Luke Roberts15 MHAWK 2:22.89
    splits:33.4135.7536.9236.81
 
8Thomas Wakley17 MMDST 2:23.58
    splits:32.1935.8037.2438.35
 
9Aidan Fernandes15 MCOND 2:24.49
    splits:33.3037.1438.3235.73
 
10Phillip Dobosh15 MHAWK 2:28.69
    splits:33.7637.0038.9738.96
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Leah Treglia13 FHAA 2:12.66
    splits:27.3432.8340.4832.01
 
2Sophia Varon14 FPATS 2:18.22
    splits:28.1134.3842.4833.25
 
3Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 2:22.28
    splits:29.6736.6542.6733.29
 
4Ellie Taragano13 FCOND 2:25.21
    splits:31.2037.4643.2033.35
 
5Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 2:26.09
    splits:32.1836.8243.1133.98
 
6Madison Milla13 FCOND 2:29.51
    splits:31.5139.0244.8734.11
 
7Claire Lischinsky13 FHAWK 2:36.02
    splits:36.2139.3844.4935.94
 
8Carolyn Shao13 FPATS 2:37.77
    splits:34.9839.1845.7737.84
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Abby Mathews13 FPATS 2:37.75
    splits:34.3441.2147.1835.02
 
10Marisol Mallory14 FPATS 2:38.76
    splits:35.8539.9347.5335.45
 
11Maggie Sckalor13 FHAA 2:40.20
    splits:33.7241.6648.3036.52
 
12Charlee Domitrovits13 FHAWK 2:45.29
    splits:37.0439.0450.7938.42
 
Avery Hermenegildo13 FYBAR NS
Adriana Bilenky14 FPATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia13 FHAA 2:17.01
    splits:28.3334.4041.6432.64
 
2Sophia Varon14 FPATS 2:23.22
    splits:29.5534.9143.5035.26
 
3Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 2:28.06
    splits:31.7838.0643.7234.50
 
4Ellie Taragano13 FCOND 2:28.38
    splits:31.2838.7643.7834.56
 
5Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 2:29.42
    splits:32.9339.0143.4134.07
 
6Madison Milla13 FCOND 2:31.16
    splits:31.9837.6946.4635.03
 
7Annie Vallamattam14 FPATS 2:34.68sf
    splits:30.7837.6249.0537.23
 
8Carolyn Shao13 FPATS 2:37.84
    splits:33.6941.2646.1036.79
 
9Claire Lischinsky13 FHAWK 2:41.53
    splits:38.6240.6645.1937.06
 
10Adriana Bilenky14 FPATS 2:44.17
    splits:37.3040.2947.4639.12
 
11Marisol Mallory14 FPATS 2:44.61
    splits:38.1541.4649.5936.00
 
12Maggie Sckalor13 FHAA 2:46.82
    splits:34.7442.7250.7038.66
 
13Charlee Domitrovits13 FHAWK 2:50.03
    splits:38.1441.4552.7337.71
 
14Abby Mathews13 FPATS 2:50.64
    splits:37.3745.4948.5539.23
 
15Nicole McCord14 FPBAC 2:57.16sf
    splits:41.6343.4450.7941.30
 
16Jamie Ebner13 FMWDA 2:57.67sf
    splits:37.2345.5153.6141.32
 
17Avery Hermenegildo13 FYBAR 2:59.33
    splits:35.3645.5157.7840.68
 
18Reese Shuta13 FMWDA 3:01.63sf
    splits:40.7248.9151.4040.60
 
19Esther Zadov13 FMWDA 3:08.68sf
    splits:42.6849.3455.3341.33
 
20Jacqueline Patino13 FMWDA 3:12.80sf
    splits:46.9647.1158.3540.38
 
Maria Martone14 FPATS DQ
    splits:39.3546.4554.8539.89
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Michael McGillycuddy14 MCOND 2:08.72
    splits:27.3032.7639.2429.42
 
2Finn Quested13 MPATS 2:10.25
    splits:27.7732.9739.6929.82
 
3Steve Holan14 MPATS 2:10.64
    splits:27.2834.6339.0829.65
 
4Kellen Dickman14 MVAC 2:19.38
    splits:29.5836.5441.1932.07
 
5Patrick Cortelli13 MCOND 2:20.00
    splits:30.6635.8742.9130.56
 
6Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 2:20.36
    splits:31.1036.9040.9531.41
 
7John Taranto14 MYBAR 2:20.77
    splits:28.9234.3445.2932.22
 
8Philip Pavlov14 MHAWK 2:28.94
    splits:30.4237.1745.6038.33
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Dylan Thomas13 MPATS 2:20.24
    splits:31.0935.0441.4732.64
 
10Kevin Ma14 MPATS 2:21.25
    splits:30.9736.6440.1233.52
 
11Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 2:25.97
    splits:31.3937.8945.0231.67
 
12Joshua Kim13 MCOND 2:26.48
    splits:31.3838.1543.4733.48
 
13Daniel Anton13 MCOND 2:28.09
    splits:31.9238.4844.1733.52
 
14James Wu13 MCOND 2:28.11
    splits:32.8839.8440.6034.79
 
15Oliver Griffin13 MHAA 2:29.05
    splits:32.3837.5145.2247.61
 
16Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 2:30.10
    splits:32.2136.8346.0335.03
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Michael McGillycuddy14 MCOND 2:10.34
    splits:27.7133.0039.8329.80
 
2Steve Holan14 MPATS 2:16.75
    splits:28.7734.6341.1232.23
 
3Finn Quested13 MPATS 2:17.71
    splits:28.8935.5541.3531.92
 
4Patrick Cortelli13 MCOND 2:19.91
    splits:31.3435.2041.8931.48
 
5Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 2:21.53
    splits:31.9336.4541.6231.53
 
6Kellen Dickman14 MVAC 2:22.68
    splits:29.3237.7842.0633.52
 
7John Taranto14 MYBAR 2:25.56
    splits:29.7936.0746.4733.23
 
8Philip Pavlov14 MHAWK 2:26.36
    splits:30.0235.7045.1835.46
 
9Dylan Thomas13 MPATS 2:26.84
    splits:32.3736.7843.5334.16
 
10Kevin Ma14 MPATS 2:26.90
    splits:32.3838.4741.8434.21
 
11Joshua Kim13 MCOND 2:27.46
    splits:31.9338.4443.5733.52
 
12Daniel Anton13 MCOND 2:30.95
    splits:32.9238.4245.3334.28
 
13Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 2:31.33
    splits:32.6637.1546.2235.30
 
14James Wu13 MCOND 2:31.66
    splits:33.7340.5742.1835.18
 
15Oliver Griffin13 MHAA 2:32.34
    splits:33.3739.1945.0234.76
 
16Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 2:32.73
    splits:33.1938.5246.3534.67
 
17Max Sadchikov13 MMDST 2:35.04
    splits:33.3840.3546.4334.88
 
18Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 2:37.97
    splits:35.2539.8847.6135.23
 
19David Moscoso14 MPATS 2:44.88
    splits:33.6141.8349.5539.89
 
20Lance Caceres13 MYBAR 2:45.44
    splits:35.1139.6552.9137.77
 
21Zach Lewis13 MMWDA 3:23.02sf
    splits:50.3249.571:02.1840.95
 
Daniel Aguilar14 MYBAR DQ
    splits:39.4446.5456.5447.34
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale15 FPATS 2:14.22
    splits:29.2833.3140.6131.02
 
2Emma Claps16 FHAA 2:16.64
    splits:29.1134.3641.4031.77
 
3Maya Gerber15 FHAA 2:22.14
    splits:29.5237.2642.7832.58
 
4Deanna Caceres15 FYBAR 2:22.29
    splits:28.9735.9045.8031.62
 
5Josie Holman17 FPATS 2:26.30
    splits:30.8837.9144.2033.31
 
6Jess Ebner16 FMWDA 2:27.45
    splits:30.5437.3544.5635.00
 
7Raina Thomas17 FPATS 2:30.29
    splits:29.9137.3246.8136.25
 
8Keira Coulard-Smith17 FMDST 2:30.77
    splits:30.3038.4946.9735.01
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Marcy Caceres17 FYBAR 2:30.66
    splits:30.8936.5349.5033.74
 
10Kristina Beezer15 FMWDA 2:32.01
    splits:32.4639.5347.1232.90
 
11Olivia Caceres17 FYBAR 2:42.10
    splits:32.7440.5151.5237.33
 
12Maya Northrup15 FYBAR 2:42.70
    splits:37.7240.3149.6635.01
 
13Marina Starikovsky15 FCOND 2:44.17
    splits:33.9842.4450.4137.34
 
14Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique15 FPATS 2:54.79
    splits:39.3546.4252.1336.89
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miya Vitale15 FPATS 2:20.94
    splits:31.3835.6542.3331.58
 
2Emma Claps16 FHAA 2:21.53
    splits:30.7635.5142.8732.39
 
3Deanna Caceres15 FYBAR 2:23.24
    splits:29.4936.1346.6930.93
 
4Maya Gerber15 FHAA 2:23.31
    splits:29.8537.4443.3632.66
 
5Jess Ebner16 FMWDA 2:26.97
    splits:31.0736.8744.8234.21
 
6Josie Holman17 FPATS 2:29.84
    splits:32.7837.2745.7734.02
 
7Victoria Corcoran15 FDVWM 2:30.37sf
    splits:31.2637.2648.2433.61
 
8Keira Coulard-Smith17 FMDST 2:31.44
    splits:30.5238.2048.6534.07
 
9Raina Thomas17 FPATS 2:34.48
    splits:30.6337.9848.0037.87
 
10Marcy Caceres17 FYBAR 2:35.84
    splits:32.5238.6450.0434.64
 
11Kristina Beezer15 FMWDA 2:35.91
    splits:33.5141.2448.0533.11
 
12Olivia Caceres17 FYBAR 2:41.95
    splits:33.6039.9550.5837.82
 
13Marina Starikovsky15 FCOND 2:46.76
    splits:34.7141.6651.4738.92
 
14Maya Northrup15 FYBAR 2:50.87
    splits:39.0742.5651.3537.89
 
15Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique15 FPATS 3:02.51
    splits:40.3346.6654.3541.17
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Phil Sadchikov16 MMDST 1:59.25
    splits:25.4830.6234.5228.63
 
2Phill Volaski17 MPATS 1:59.86
    splits:26.0229.9434.3429.56
 
3Matteo Rizzi17 MPATS 2:07.55
    splits:27.2031.5137.6231.22
 
4Eric Jeremy Del Rosario15 MPATS 2:08.55
    splits:27.8732.6938.1029.89
 
5Michael Stoski17 MHAA 2:11.27
    splits:26.3333.1839.6532.11
 
6Thomas Holman17 MPATS 2:11.28
    splits:28.1331.9839.4831.69
 
7Spencer Griffin17 MHAA 2:12.19
    splits:28.2634.2738.1831.48
 
8Jack Pagel15 MPATS 2:13.27
    splits:28.1933.9240.6530.51
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Bailey Orehosky17 MHAA 2:15.60
    splits:28.7136.8540.1729.87
 
10Sean Zupko15 MVAC 2:16.59
    splits:29.9334.7442.8429.08
 
11Michael Trzaskowski15 MHAA 2:26.60
    splits:30.4237.9943.7434.45
 
12Liam White17 MPATS 2:29.43
    splits:32.4140.8542.1334.04
 
13Aidan Fernandes15 MCOND 2:31.15
    splits:33.9737.1845.4334.57
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Phil Sadchikov16 MMDST 2:05.95
    splits:25.7431.6136.9731.63
 
2Phill Volaski17 MPATS 2:08.62
    splits:27.8031.6136.5232.69
 
3Matteo Rizzi17 MPATS 2:11.03
    splits:27.9332.6438.6931.77
 
4Eric Jeremy Del Rosario15 MPATS 2:13.21
    splits:28.1434.3238.9131.84
 
5Michael Stoski17 MHAA 2:13.28
    splits:27.5734.2639.0232.43
 
6Spencer Griffin17 MHAA 2:14.18
    splits:29.4435.8636.9431.94
 
7Thomas Holman17 MPATS 2:14.22
    splits:29.1332.9340.6531.51
 
8Jack Pagel15 MPATS 2:14.42
    splits:28.2033.8340.4431.95
 
9Sean Zupko15 MVAC 2:16.99
    splits:29.1534.1843.6330.03
 
10Bailey Orehosky17 MHAA 2:19.04
    splits:29.1638.7140.0431.13
 
11Luke Roberts15 MHAWK 2:20.04sf
    splits:31.2535.3041.2032.29
 
12Justin Romeo17 MDVWM 2:24.79sf
    splits:31.2337.6141.3734.58
 
13Aidan Fernandes15 MCOND 2:31.21
    splits:32.4037.0147.2034.60
 
14Michael Trzaskowski15 MHAA 2:31.49
    splits:31.2239.5045.1735.60
 
15Liam White17 MPATS 2:38.29
    splits:33.2742.9345.3036.79
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Leah Treglia13 FHAA 1:10.54
    splits:33.1837.36
 
2Carolyn Shao13 FPATS 1:14.86
    splits:35.3039.56
 
3Sophia Varon14 FPATS 1:14.94
    splits:35.9439.00
 
4Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 1:15.46
    splits:35.9639.50
 
5Emma Chenski14 FPATS 1:15.48
    splits:35.7539.73
 
6Rian Dickman14 FVAC 1:15.59
    splits:34.6840.91
 
7Erin Johannsen14 FHAA 1:16.90
    splits:35.6241.28
 
8Ellie Taragano13 FCOND 1:17.08
    splits:36.8840.20
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 1:19.01
    splits:38.1840.83
 
10Claire Lischinsky13 FHAWK 1:20.04
    splits:38.8641.18
 
11Delaney Karpf13 FHAA 1:20.57
    splits:37.1143.46
 
12Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 1:21.56
    splits:37.9443.62
 
13Charlee Domitrovits13 FHAWK 1:29.64
    splits:43.3846.26
 
14Marisol Mallory14 FPATS 1:30.55
    splits:43.6546.90
 
15Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 1:32.41
    splits:42.3750.04
 
16Bekah Field13 FCOND 1:34.16
    splits:44.0150.15
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia13 FHAA 1:13.66
    splits:34.4939.17
 
2Rian Dickman14 FVAC 1:15.90
    splits:35.2440.66
 
3Sophia Varon14 FPATS 1:16.39
    splits:36.5239.87
 
4Carolyn Shao13 FPATS 1:17.37
    splits:36.4340.94
 
5Emma Chenski14 FPATS 1:17.85
    splits:36.6441.21
 
6Ellie Taragano13 FCOND 1:18.41
    splits:37.8440.57
 
7Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 1:18.49
    splits:37.3141.18
 
8Erin Johannsen14 FHAA 1:20.54
    splits:37.2443.30
 
9Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 1:20.79
    splits:38.7042.09
 
10Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 1:21.18
    splits:37.6643.52
 
11Claire Lischinsky13 FHAWK 1:22.39
    splits:38.8743.52
 
12Julia Barthelmes14 FPATS 1:23.92sf
    splits:39.0544.87
 
13Delaney Karpf13 FHAA 1:24.92
    splits:39.2945.63
 
14Adriana Bilenky14 FPATS 1:26.23sf
    splits:39.9446.29
 
15Nicole McCord14 FPBAC 1:30.65sf
    splits:43.5949.91
 
16Marisol Mallory14 FPATS 1:31.81
    splits:43.03
 
17Charlee Domitrovits13 FHAWK 1:32.02
    splits:44.4547.57
 
18Melanie Tique14 FPBAC 1:32.28sf
    splits:44.4347.85
 
19Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 1:32.68
    splits:42.6150.07
 
20Anushka Tilara13 FHAA 1:33.14sf
    splits:43.8549.29
 
21Bekah Field13 FCOND 1:33.78
    splits:44.0849.70
 
22Reese Shuta13 FMWDA 1:34.05
    splits:44.5449.51
 
23Maria Martone14 FPATS 1:36.60
    splits:45.7850.82
 
24Alexandria Mackay13 FHAA 1:37.19
    splits:43.7953.40
 
25Jamie Ebner13 FMWDA 1:39.82
    splits:47.6252.20
 
26Milla Berg13 FPATS 1:42.65
    splits:49.591:10.11
 
27Jacqueline Patino13 FMWDA 1:48.70
    splits:52.8855.82
 
Kayli Anson13 FPATS NS
Mia Sharrock13 FPATS DQ
    splits:1:03.52
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Sebastian Smith14 MPATS 1:05.78
    splits:30.6935.09
 
2John Holler13 MHAA 1:05.85
    splits:31.0534.80
 
3Kellen Dickman14 MVAC 1:10.96
    splits:33.1137.85
 
4Michael McGillycuddy14 MCOND 1:11.88
    splits:33.8838.00
 
5Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 1:11.98
    splits:34.4137.57
 
6Ben Vitale13 MPATS 1:13.21
    splits:34.6238.59
 
7Joshua Kim13 MCOND 1:14.68
    splits:35.5839.10
 
8Philip Pavlov14 MHAWK 1:15.23
    splits:35.5239.71
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Dylan Thomas13 MPATS 1:12.75
    splits:34.1338.62
 
10James Wu13 MCOND 1:14.97
    splits:35.5139.46
 
11Kevin Ma14 MPATS 1:15.32
    splits:36.1839.14
 
12Nicholas Markowitz13 MHAA 1:17.25
    splits:36.0041.25
 
13Alexander Todorov Rubert13 MPATS 1:19.86
    splits:36.9442.92
 
14Ishan Dhar14 MPATS 1:30.34
    splits:42.4447.90
 
David Moscoso14 MPATS DQ
Ben Pizzarello14 MHAWK NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1John Holler13 MHAA 1:07.73
    splits:32.3535.38
 
2Sebastian Smith14 MPATS 1:09.51
    splits:32.5037.01
 
3Michael McGillycuddy14 MCOND 1:10.89
    splits:33.3637.53
 
4Kellen Dickman14 MVAC 1:11.60
    splits:33.3538.25
 
5Ben Vitale13 MPATS 1:12.19
    splits:34.0538.14
 
6Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 1:12.24
    splits:34.7137.53
 
7Philip Pavlov14 MHAWK 1:15.16
    splits:34.8040.36
 
8Joshua Kim13 MCOND 1:16.47
    splits:36.9939.48
 
9James Wu13 MCOND 1:16.67
    splits:36.4840.19
 
10Dylan Thomas13 MPATS 1:16.73
    splits:36.2340.50
 
11Kevin Ma14 MPATS 1:17.10
    splits:36.6740.43
 
12Nicholas Markowitz13 MHAA 1:17.34
    splits:35.8541.49
 
13Jake Agranovich13 MCOND 1:17.76sf
    splits:36.7341.03
 
14Alexander Todorov Rubert13 MPATS 1:20.42
    splits:37.9942.43
 
15Adam Belovsky13 MCOND 1:21.97sf
    splits:38.0843.89
 
16David Moscoso14 MPATS 1:23.20
    splits:39.4143.79
 
17Ben Pizzarello14 MHAWK 1:27.98
    splits:41.1746.81
 
18Ishan Dhar14 MPATS 1:32.89
    splits:42.3650.53
 
19Nick Quinde13 MSPAR 1:33.33
    splits:43.9749.36
 
20Daniel Aguilar14 MYBAR 1:34.98
    splits:44.2051.20
 
21Alexander Vergara13 MSPAR 1:40.11
    splits:47.3352.78
 
Anish Shenoy13 MHAA NS
Robert Dougherty14 MHAA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Annalynn Dimarco15 FSPAR 1:11.83
    splits:34.0037.83
 
2Alyssa Martin17 FPATS 1:12.43
    splits:34.1138.32
 
3Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 1:15.76
    splits:35.7739.99
 
4Jess Ebner16 FMWDA 1:17.95
    splits:36.6841.27
 
5Maya Gerber15 FHAA 1:17.97
    splits:37.5240.45
 
6Sam Vos16 FMDST 1:18.58
    splits:37.5343.57
 
7Erin Holler16 FHAA 1:23.21
    splits:38.6644.55
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Raina Thomas17 FPATS 1:21.57
    splits:37.9643.61
 
10Abigail Gash17 FPATS 1:26.48
    splits:40.2446.24
 
FINAL RESULTS
Tabitha Tatusko15 FPATS DQ
    splits:35.2739.74
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Alyssa Martin17 FPATS 1:13.47
    splits:34.8138.66
 
2Annalynn Dimarco15 FSPAR 1:13.62
    splits:35.0838.54
 
3Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 1:16.23
    splits:36.2040.03
 
4Tabitha Tatusko15 FPATS 1:16.30
    splits:36.0840.22
 
5Jess Ebner16 FMWDA 1:18.80
    splits:37.2141.59
 
6Maya Gerber15 FHAA 1:19.11
    splits:37.5041.61
 
7Sam Vos16 FMDST 1:20.43
    splits:38.4142.02
 
8Erin Holler16 FHAA 1:24.61
    splits:39.5345.08
 
9Raina Thomas17 FPATS 1:25.06
    splits:39.3745.69
 
10Victoria Corcoran15 FDVWM 1:25.09sf
    splits:39.5545.54
 
11Abigail Gash17 FPATS 1:29.84
    splits:41.9647.88
 
12Emily Cruz15 FDVWM 1:35.86sf
    splits:43.4852.38
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Phil Sadchikov16 MMDST 1:01.15
    splits:28.8832.27
 
2Hunter Markowitz16 MHAA 1:01.42
    splits:28.6532.77
 
3Spencer Griffin17 MHAA 1:03.14
    splits:29.4333.71
 
4Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 1:05.19
    splits:29.7835.41
 
5Phill Volaski17 MPATS 1:05.20
    splits:30.5434.66
 
6Matteo Rizzi17 MPATS 1:06.95
    splits:31.6735.28
 
7Eric Jeremy Del Rosario15 MPATS 1:07.09
    splits:31.4835.61
 
8Nicholas Suchy15 MVAC 1:08.36
    splits:31.6636.70
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Luke Roberts15 MHAWK 1:08.65
    splits:32.1136.54
 
10Stephen Chen15 MCOND 1:09.19
    splits:32.7936.40
 
11Bailey Orehosky17 MHAA 1:10.21
    splits:33.1937.02
 
12Richard Gash15 MPATS 1:12.76
    splits:34.3738.39
 
13Michael Trzaskowski15 MHAA 1:16.47
    splits:36.1640.31
 
14Angel Gutierrez Jr16 MCOND 1:16.65
    splits:36.0140.64
 
15Liam White17 MPATS 1:17.17
    splits:37.4639.71
 
16Phillip Dobosh15 MHAWK 1:24.82
    splits:40.0244.80
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Phil Sadchikov16 MMDST 1:04.06
    splits:29.7634.30
 
2Spencer Griffin17 MHAA 1:05.01
    splits:30.2034.81
 
3Hunter Markowitz16 MHAA 1:06.47
    splits:30.5835.89
 
4Phill Volaski17 MPATS 1:07.26
    splits:31.9735.29
 
5Nicholas Suchy15 MVAC 1:07.31
    splits:31.6135.70
 
6Justin Romeo17 MDVWM 1:07.71sf
    splits:32.3735.34
 
7Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 1:08.52
    splits:31.9936.53
 
8Matteo Rizzi17 MPATS 1:08.80
    splits:32.4336.37
 
9Eric Jeremy Del Rosario15 MPATS 1:09.89
    splits:33.6836.21
 
10Stephen Chen15 MCOND 1:09.97
    splits:33.3236.65
 
11Bailey Orehosky17 MHAA 1:11.87
    splits:33.5038.37
 
12Antonio Rizzo17 MPATS 1:12.46sf
    splits:33.8738.59
 
13Luke Roberts15 MHAWK 1:12.52
    splits:34.3238.20
 
14Alex Demis15 MHAWK 1:13.45sf
    splits:34.6838.77
 
15Richard Gash15 MPATS 1:15.68
    splits:34.5941.09
 
16Michael Trzaskowski15 MHAA 1:16.36
    splits:36.5339.83
 
17Angel Gutierrez Jr16 MCOND 1:18.25
    splits:37.0841.17
 
18Liam White17 MPATS 1:18.60
    splits:37.3541.25
 
19Phillip Dobosh15 MHAWK 1:24.59
    splits:40.0044.59
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Rian Dickman14 FVAC 55.66
    splits:26.8728.79
 
2Allison Gash14 FPATS 56.26
    splits:26.9729.29
 
3Emma Chenski14 FPATS 57.33
    splits:27.4329.90
 
4Erin Johannsen14 FHAA 57.69
    splits:27.4330.26
 
5Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 58.23
    splits:27.9630.27
 
6Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 58.39
    splits:28.0230.37
 
7Annie Vallamattam14 FPATS 58.42
    splits:27.5530.87
 
8Sophia Varon14 FPATS 58.71
    splits:27.5431.17
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Sara Ippolito14 FVAC 1:00.50
    splits:28.9131.59
 
10Delaney Karpf13 FHAA 1:02.30
    splits:29.1633.14
 
11Abby Claps13 FHAA 1:02.99
    splits:29.6033.39
 
12Abby Mathews13 FPATS 1:03.16
    splits:30.4832.68
 
13Carolyn Shao13 FPATS 1:03.69
    splits:30.3333.36
 
14Alexandria Mackay13 FHAA 1:04.79
    splits:29.9734.82
 
15Bekah Field13 FCOND 1:05.47
    splits:31.5333.94
 
16Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 1:05.56
    splits:31.0034.56
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Rian Dickman14 FVAC 56.70
    splits:27.1029.60
 
2Allison Gash14 FPATS 57.82
    splits:27.8030.02
 
3Emma Chenski14 FPATS 58.53
    splits:28.2330.30
 
4Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 58.99
    splits:28.2630.73
 
5Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 59.57
    splits:28.4231.15
 
6Sophia Varon14 FPATS 59.85
    splits:28.5431.31
 
7Erin Johannsen14 FHAA 1:00.27
    splits:28.5331.74
 
8Annie Vallamattam14 FPATS 1:00.32
    splits:28.3931.93
 
9Sara Ippolito14 FVAC 1:01.90
    splits:29.3532.55
 
10Delaney Karpf13 FHAA 1:02.82
    splits:29.8832.94
 
11Abby Claps13 FHAA 1:04.15
    splits:30.0334.12
 
12Bekah Field13 FCOND 1:04.97
    splits:31.3733.60
 
13Alexandria Mackay13 FHAA 1:06.20
    splits:30.1436.06
 
14Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 1:06.30
    splits:30.6135.69
 
15Abby Mathews13 FPATS 1:06.52
    splits:32.2134.31
 
16Carolyn Shao13 FPATS 1:06.79
    splits:31.1035.69
 
17Kayla Cafaldo13 FHAWK 1:07.38
    splits:31.3036.08
 
18Maggie Sckalor13 FHAA 1:07.41
    splits:32.5734.84
 
19Claire Lischinsky13 FHAWK 1:08.46
    splits:32.6535.81
 
20Julia Barthelmes14 FPATS 1:09.07
    splits:33.1035.97
 
21Charlee Domitrovits13 FHAWK 1:09.77
    splits:33.3036.47
 
22Maria Martone14 FPATS 1:10.06
    splits:33.9836.08
 
23Melanie Tique14 FPBAC 1:10.82
    splits:33.5137.31
 
24Avery Hermenegildo13 FYBAR 1:10.86
    splits:33.3837.48
 
25Esther Zadov13 FMWDA 1:11.45
    splits:34.0037.45
 
26Adriana Bilenky14 FPATS 1:11.96
    splits:34.6437.32
 
27Jamie Ebner13 FMWDA 1:12.94
    splits:34.8138.13
 
28Jacqueline Patino13 FMWDA 1:13.91
    splits:36.0237.89
 
29Anushka Tilara13 FHAA 1:24.32
    splits:39.0145.31
 
30Milla Berg13 FPATS 1:31.78
    splits:43.7249.38
 
31Mia Sharrock13 FPATS 1:45.55
    splits:46.4559.10
 
Kayli Anson13 FPATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 52.31
    splits:25.1127.20
 
2Sebastian Smith14 MPATS 52.71
    splits:25.4627.25
 
3Steve Holan14 MPATS 52.79
    splits:25.3827.41
 
4John Holler13 MHAA 55.18
    splits:26.8528.33
 
5Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 56.34
    splits:27.0629.28
 
6Dylan Thomas13 MPATS 56.43
    splits:26.8029.63
 
7Patrick Cortelli13 MCOND 58.90
    splits:28.0830.82
 
8Philip Pavlov14 MHAWK 59.58
    splits:27.7931.79
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 57.48
    splits:27.8129.67
 
10John Taranto14 MYBAR 57.66
    splits:27.1230.54
 
11Joshua Kim13 MCOND 58.86
    splits:28.4030.46
 
12Oliver Griffin13 MHAA 59.21
    splits:27.9131.30
 
13Nicholas Markowitz13 MHAA 1:01.38
    splits:29.2232.16
 
14Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 1:01.72
    splits:29.3632.36
 
15Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 1:02.77
    splits:29.8832.89
 
16James Wu13 MCOND 1:05.33
    splits:31.0734.26
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Steve Holan14 MPATS 54.05
    splits:25.7028.35
 
2Sebastian Smith14 MPATS 54.13
    splits:25.8128.32
 
3Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 54.47
    splits:26.9827.49
 
4John Holler13 MHAA 55.51
    splits:27.0128.50
 
5Jake Agranovich13 MCOND 55.96sf
    splits:26.8129.15
 
6Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 56.71
    splits:27.8328.88
 
7Patrick Cortelli13 MCOND 57.10
    splits:28.0029.10
 
8Philip Pavlov14 MHAWK 57.43
    splits:27.3230.11
 
9Dylan Thomas13 MPATS 58.81
    splits:28.1330.68
 
10Joshua Kim13 MCOND 58.84
    splits:28.4830.36
 
11Leonardo Lemus13 MSPAR 59.73sf
    splits:28.5731.16
 
12Oliver Griffin13 MHAA 59.89
    splits:28.4231.47
 
13John Taranto14 MYBAR 59.90
    splits:28.6231.28
 
14Adam Belovsky13 MCOND 1:00.94sf
    splits:29.1531.79
 
15Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 1:01.18
    splits:29.1132.07
 
16Nicholas Markowitz13 MHAA 1:02.30
    splits:29.9332.37
 
17Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 1:02.58
    splits:30.0532.53
 
18Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 1:03.19
    splits:29.5633.63
 
19Lance Caceres13 MYBAR 1:04.57
    splits:30.4734.10
 
20James Wu13 MCOND 1:04.68
    splits:31.0333.65
 
21David Moscoso14 MPATS 1:04.77
    splits:30.7134.06
 
22Alexander Todorov Rubert13 MPATS 1:07.05
    splits:31.9835.07
 
23Ben Pizzarello14 MHAWK 1:08.44
    splits:32.3136.13
 
24Nick Quinde13 MSPAR 1:10.23
    splits:32.8037.43
 
25Daniel Aguilar14 MYBAR 1:10.28
    splits:33.8736.41
 
26Alexander Vergara13 MSPAR 1:12.77
    splits:33.3239.45
 
27Ishan Dhar14 MPATS 1:13.11
    splits:34.3638.75
 
28Zach Lewis13 MMWDA 1:21.85
    splits:38.8243.03
 
Robert Dougherty14 MHAA NS
Anish Shenoy13 MHAA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale15 FPATS 55.31
    splits:26.8228.49
 
2Deanna Caceres15 FYBAR 55.97
    splits:27.0528.92
 
3Leah Mayerhauser15 FPATS 56.96
    splits:27.5229.44
 
4Alyssa Martin17 FPATS 59.18
    splits:28.0431.14
 
5Marcy Caceres17 FYBAR 59.24
    splits:28.2830.96
 
6Keira Coulard-Smith17 FMDST 1:00.20
    splits:28.8731.33
 
7Annalynn Dimarco15 FSPAR 1:00.34
    splits:28.8831.46
 
8Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 1:00.83
    splits:29.4131.42
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Josie Holman17 FPATS 58.31
    splits:27.8630.45
 
10Sam Vos16 FMDST 1:03.01
    splits:30.6032.41
 
11Olivia Caceres17 FYBAR 1:03.18
    splits:30.2632.92
 
12Abigail Gash17 FPATS 1:04.75
    splits:30.8233.93
 
13Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique15 FPATS 1:07.96
    splits:32.6535.31
 
Orla Clasby17 FHAWK NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Deanna Caceres15 FYBAR 55.41
    splits:26.3429.07
 
2Miya Vitale15 FPATS 58.24
    splits:28.0530.19
 
3Leah Mayerhauser15 FPATS 59.39
    splits:27.6931.70
 
4Alyssa Martin17 FPATS 1:00.28
    splits:28.9631.32
 
5Keira Coulard-Smith17 FMDST 1:00.49
    splits:29.5730.92
 
6Marcy Caceres17 FYBAR 1:00.81
    splits:28.9831.83
 
7Zofia Trzewik-Quinn15 FHAWK 1:00.84sf
    splits:29.5231.32
 
8Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 1:00.89
    splits:29.4131.48
 
9Annalynn Dimarco15 FSPAR 1:01.41
    splits:29.4531.96
 
10Victoria Corcoran15 FDVWM 1:01.66sf
    splits:29.4032.26
 
11Josie Holman17 FPATS 1:02.14
    splits:29.4732.67
 
12Olivia Caceres17 FYBAR 1:03.07
    splits:30.1532.92
 
13Orla Clasby17 FHAWK 1:03.17
    splits:30.2732.90
 
14Sam Vos16 FMDST 1:03.97
    splits:31.2332.74
 
15Cristina Docu15 FPBAC 1:05.04sf
    splits:30.3334.71
 
16Abigail Gash17 FPATS 1:05.27
    splits:31.0434.23
 
17Tabitha Tatusko15 FPATS 1:07.22sf
    splits:31.3735.85
 
18Maya Northrup15 FYBAR 1:07.57sf
    splits:31.7335.84
 
19Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique15 FPATS 1:10.04
    splits:32.9537.09
 
20Emily Cruz15 FDVWM 1:20.80
    splits:36.87
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 49.07
    splits:23.2225.85
 
2Hunter Markowitz16 MHAA 49.28
    splits:23.5625.72
 
3Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 51.35
    splits:23.7927.56
 
4Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 51.57
    splits:24.1527.42
 
5Michael Stoski17 MHAA 51.88
    splits:24.8427.04
 
6Eric Jeremy Del Rosario15 MPATS 52.14
    splits:24.6127.53
 
7Jack Pagel15 MPATS 53.14
    splits:25.3527.79
 
8Stephen Chen15 MCOND 53.38
    splits:25.3927.99
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Thomas Holman17 MPATS 52.67
    splits:25.3927.28
 
10Spencer Griffin17 MHAA 52.75
    splits:25.5727.18
 
11Sean Zupko15 MVAC 54.60
    splits:26.5728.03
 
12Bailey Orehosky17 MHAA 54.99
    splits:26.5428.45
 
13Thomas Wakley17 MMDST 55.92
    splits:26.6429.28
 
14Daniel Zahn16 MUN 56.01
    splits:26.2029.81
 
14Richard Gash15 MPATS 56.01
    splits:27.0428.97
 
16Nicholas Suchy15 MVAC 57.34
    splits:27.3629.98
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 50.18
    splits:23.9826.20
 
2Hunter Markowitz16 MHAA 51.49
    splits:24.4427.05
 
3Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 51.88
    splits:24.5927.29
 
4Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 51.94
    splits:24.1327.81
 
5Michael Stoski17 MHAA 52.73
    splits:25.2627.47
 
6Eric Jeremy Del Rosario15 MPATS 53.83
    splits:25.7728.06
 
7Alex Demis15 MHAWK 53.87sf
    splits:25.7228.15
 
8Stephen Chen15 MCOND 54.21
    splits:26.0928.12
 
9Jack Pagel15 MPATS 54.29
    splits:26.1928.10
 
10Spencer Griffin17 MHAA 54.31
    splits:25.7528.56
 
11Sean Zupko15 MVAC 54.35
    splits:26.3528.00
 
12Thomas Holman17 MPATS 54.76
    splits:26.3528.41
 
13Nicholas Suchy15 MVAC 54.77
    splits:26.2628.51
 
14Daniel Zahn16 MUN 54.95
    splits:26.3128.64
 
15Bailey Orehosky17 MHAA 55.13
    splits:26.6728.46
 
16Richard Gash15 MPATS 55.51
    splits:26.4529.06
 
17Thomas Wakley17 MMDST 55.74
    splits:26.5229.22
 
18Angel Gutierrez Jr16 MCOND 56.52
    splits:26.8029.72
 
19Phillip Dobosh15 MHAWK 58.99
    splits:27.8831.11
 
20Michael Trzaskowski15 MHAA 59.11
    splits:27.8931.22
 
21Aidan Fernandes15 MCOND 1:01.77
    splits:29.7232.05
 
22Alex Docu15 MPBAC 1:03.67sf
    splits:29.9933.68
 
23Liam White17 MPATS 1:05.86
    splits:31.1234.74
 
24Ethan White16 MPATS 1:09.02
    splits:31.6637.36
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Leah Treglia13 FHAA 59.37
    splits:27.2532.12
 
2Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 1:03.54
    splits:29.5234.02
 
2Allison Gash14 FPATS 1:03.54
    splits:29.5134.03
 
4Emma Chenski14 FPATS 1:04.85
    splits:30.3434.51
 
5Rian Dickman14 FVAC 1:05.09
    splits:30.2634.83
 
6Madison Milla13 FCOND 1:06.51
    splits:30.8735.64
 
7Ellie Taragano13 FCOND 1:07.00
    splits:31.1735.83
 
8Annie Vallamattam14 FPATS 1:08.21
    splits:30.2437.97
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 1:08.56
    splits:31.3737.19
 
10Sara Ippolito14 FVAC 1:11.42
    splits:32.4538.97
 
11Erin Johannsen14 FHAA 1:14.55
    splits:31.9942.56
 
12Abby Claps13 FHAA 1:15.74
    splits:33.4742.27
 
13Maggie Sckalor13 FHAA 1:15.76
    splits:34.6241.14
 
14Abby Mathews13 FPATS 1:18.58
    splits:36.1242.46
 
15Avery Hermenegildo13 FYBAR 1:20.60
    splits:35.3645.24
 
16Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 1:20.68
    splits:34.8745.81
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia13 FHAA 1:02.09
    splits:28.5833.51
 
2Allison Gash14 FPATS 1:05.10
    splits:30.2934.81
 
3Rian Dickman14 FVAC 1:05.21
    splits:30.4434.77
 
4Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 1:06.59
    splits:30.6635.93
 
5Emma Chenski14 FPATS 1:07.06
    splits:31.7235.34
 
6Madison Milla13 FCOND 1:07.34
    splits:31.6635.68
 
7Ellie Taragano13 FCOND 1:08.13
    splits:31.6336.50
 
8Annie Vallamattam14 FPATS 1:10.44
    splits:31.7138.73
 
9Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 1:10.82
    splits:32.7738.05
 
10Sara Ippolito14 FVAC 1:13.08
    splits:33.6839.40
 
11Abby Claps13 FHAA 1:17.48
    splits:35.2042.28
 
12Maggie Sckalor13 FHAA 1:18.21
    splits:34.9143.30
 
13Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 1:19.20
    splits:34.6844.52
 
14Erin Johannsen14 FHAA 1:21.84
    splits:34.6747.17
 
15Avery Hermenegildo13 FYBAR 1:22.32
    splits:37.2545.07
 
16Abby Mathews13 FPATS 1:23.28
    splits:38.9644.32
 
17Delaney Karpf13 FHAA 1:23.96
    splits:37.4446.52
 
18Reese Shuta13 FMWDA 1:33.10sf
    splits:41.6151.49
 
19Anushka Tilara13 FHAA 1:42.89
    splits:47.6755.22
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Steve Holan14 MPATS 57.78
    splits:27.0130.77
 
2Finn Quested13 MPATS 59.10
    splits:27.4031.70
 
3Ben Vitale13 MPATS 59.79
    splits:27.0132.78
 
4Sebastian Smith14 MPATS 1:00.13
    splits:28.0432.09
 
5Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 1:00.75
    splits:28.0732.68
 
6John Taranto14 MYBAR 1:02.16
    splits:28.5733.59
 
7Kellen Dickman14 MVAC 1:04.01
    splits:29.2334.78
 
8John Holler13 MHAA 1:04.52
    splits:29.8534.67
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Daniel Anton13 MCOND 1:06.42
    splits:31.1535.27
 
10Kevin Ma14 MPATS 1:06.91
    splits:30.7736.14
 
11Max Sadchikov13 MMDST 1:09.00
    splits:31.3637.64
 
Lance Caceres13 MYBAR NS
Leonardo Lemus13 MSPAR NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Ben Vitale13 MPATS 59.67
    splits:27.6032.07
 
2Sebastian Smith14 MPATS 59.88
    splits:28.1031.78
 
3Finn Quested13 MPATS 1:00.19
    splits:27.9932.20
 
4Steve Holan14 MPATS 1:00.69
    splits:28.9431.75
 
5Jake Agranovich13 MCOND 1:03.50sf
    splits:30.0533.45
 
6Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 1:04.10
    splits:30.0934.01
 
7Kellen Dickman14 MVAC 1:04.51
    splits:29.4035.11
 
8John Taranto14 MYBAR 1:05.76
    splits:30.0535.71
 
9John Holler13 MHAA 1:05.86
    splits:30.7735.09
 
10Leonardo Lemus13 MSPAR 1:06.23
    splits:30.3435.89
 
11Daniel Anton13 MCOND 1:07.23
    splits:31.5235.71
 
12Kevin Ma14 MPATS 1:10.89
    splits:32.9737.92
 
13Max Sadchikov13 MMDST 1:11.50
    splits:33.1138.39
 
14Lance Caceres13 MYBAR 1:19.70
    splits:36.0643.64
 
Anish Shenoy13 MHAA NSsf
Robert Dougherty14 MHAA NSsf
Nicholas Markowitz13 MHAA NSsf
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Emma Claps16 FHAA 1:02.48
    splits:28.8033.68
 
2Maya Gerber15 FHAA 1:03.02
    splits:29.3933.63
 
3Tabitha Tatusko15 FPATS 1:07.77
    splits:30.8736.90
 
4Jess Ebner16 FMWDA 1:07.79
    splits:30.8636.93
 
5Keira Coulard-Smith17 FMDST 1:08.19
    splits:30.7137.48
 
6Sam Vos16 FMDST 1:10.07
    splits:32.8037.27
 
7Kristina Beezer15 FMWDA 1:12.45
    splits:33.1439.31
 
8Erin Holler16 FHAA 1:12.99
    splits:32.2540.74
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Marcy Caceres17 FYBAR 1:09.73
    splits:31.2838.45
 
10Marina Starikovsky15 FCOND 1:11.43
    splits:33.1238.31
 
11Olivia Caceres17 FYBAR 1:18.87
    splits:34.4145.27
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Maya Gerber15 FHAA 1:04.22
    splits:30.0134.21
 
2Emma Claps16 FHAA 1:06.69
    splits:30.5436.15
 
3Jess Ebner16 FMWDA 1:07.81
    splits:30.6937.12
 
4Zofia Trzewik-Quinn15 FHAWK 1:10.65sf
    splits:32.8437.81
 
5Keira Coulard-Smith17 FMDST 1:10.86
    splits:33.4737.39
 
6Erin Holler16 FHAA 1:10.91
    splits:32.1738.74
 
7Sam Vos16 FMDST 1:11.04
    splits:33.7342.76
 
8Kristina Beezer15 FMWDA 1:11.19
    splits:32.6238.57
 
9Tabitha Tatusko15 FPATS 1:11.79
    splits:32.6739.12
 
10Cristina Docu15 FPBAC 1:12.04sf
    splits:31.9340.11
 
11Marina Starikovsky15 FCOND 1:12.43
    splits:32.9839.45
 
12Orla Clasby17 FHAWK 1:13.80sf
    splits:34.3039.50
 
13Marcy Caceres17 FYBAR 1:14.37
    splits:34.2040.17
 
14Olivia Caceres17 FYBAR 1:20.79
    splits:36.0644.73
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 55.28
    splits:25.9329.35
 
2Phil Sadchikov16 MMDST 55.55
    splits:25.6129.94
 
3Michael Stoski17 MHAA 55.62
    splits:26.1429.48
 
4Antonio Rizzo17 MPATS 56.53
    splits:26.2330.30
 
5Matteo Rizzi17 MPATS 58.49
    splits:27.0331.46
 
6Daniel Zahn16 MUN 1:00.64
    splits:27.9932.65
 
7Jack Pagel15 MPATS 1:00.71
    splits:28.5432.17
 
8Sean Zupko15 MVAC 1:01.27
    splits:28.7532.52
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Hunter Markowitz16 MHAA 56.90
    splits:26.2330.67
 
10Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 1:00.19
    splits:26.8733.32
 
11Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 1:03.49
    splits:27.0236.47
 
12Angel Gutierrez Jr16 MCOND 1:04.61
    splits:28.9235.69
 
13Nicholas Suchy15 MVAC 1:06.07
    splits:29.9536.12
 
14Richard Gash15 MPATS 1:06.68
    splits:30.0736.61
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Phil Sadchikov16 MMDST 56.78
    splits:26.1830.60
 
2Michael Stoski17 MHAA 57.19
    splits:27.1630.03
 
3Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 57.51
    splits:27.2830.23
 
4Antonio Rizzo17 MPATS 57.61
    splits:26.9230.69
 
5Matteo Rizzi17 MPATS 59.78
    splits:27.6432.14
 
6Daniel Zahn16 MUN 1:00.44
    splits:28.0732.37
 
7Jack Pagel15 MPATS 1:01.42
    splits:28.1733.25
 
8Sean Zupko15 MVAC 1:01.59
    splits:28.7832.81
 
9Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 1:01.92
    splits:28.8233.10
 
10Justin Romeo17 MDVWM 1:03.61sf
    splits:28.7834.83
 
11Hunter Markowitz16 MHAA 1:03.70
    splits:28.7734.93
 
12Alex Demis15 MHAWK 1:04.87sf
    splits:30.0934.78
 
13Angel Gutierrez Jr16 MCOND 1:05.39
    splits:30.4634.93
 
14Richard Gash15 MPATS 1:06.04
    splits:30.0236.02
 
15Nicholas Suchy15 MVAC 1:06.07
    splits:30.0036.07
 
16Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 1:10.67
    splits:30.6540.02
 
17Alex Docu15 MPBAC 1:21.36sf
    splits:35.1746.19
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Emilia Calone9 FMWDA 1:16.88
    splits:36.6740.21
 
2Kaelynn Odums10 FPATS 1:24.08
    splits:41.1642.92
 
3Rose Scavuzzo10 FHAA 1:24.96
    splits:41.1943.77
 
4Alaina Kozak10 FPATS 1:27.54
    splits:42.7244.82
 
5Catie Wieczorek10 FPBAC 1:28.70
    splits:41.871:00.20
 
6Avery Wilcox9 FHAA 1:33.76
    splits:45.8447.92
 
7Julia Lucca8 FHAA 1:35.81
    splits:1:35.81
 
8Sarah Lucca8 FHAA 1:37.44
    splits:47.4450.00
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Emilia Calone9 FMWDA 1:18.14
    splits:37.0741.07
 
2Bluebell Quested9 FPATS 1:22.72sf
    splits:41.1441.58
 
3Kaelynn Odums10 FPATS 1:23.73
    splits:41.3442.39
 
4Rose Scavuzzo10 FHAA 1:25.15
    splits:40.3244.83
 
5Catie Wieczorek10 FPBAC 1:28.22
    splits:41.9546.61
 
6Avery Wilcox9 FHAA 1:31.48
    splits:44.5046.98
 
7Alaina Kozak10 FPATS 1:31.56
    splits:44.0747.49
 
8Julia Lucca8 FHAA 1:35.84
9Sarah Lucca8 FHAA 1:36.24
    splits:46.3450.62
 
10Emma Domitrovits9 FHAWK 1:36.96
    splits:45.5451.42
 
11Paulette Nedorost10 FVAC 1:39.00sf
    splits:46.0852.92
 
12Juliana Sclafani10 FHAA 1:42.83
    splits:51.4551.38
 
13Shauni Quinde9 FSPAR 1:47.27
    splits:50.4056.87
 
14Amanda Pace10 FHAA 1:48.44
    splits:51.2757.17
 
15Melanie Quishbi10 FSPAR 1:51.89
    splits:52.9158.98
 
16Kyla Loja7 FSPAR 1:53.30
    splits:54.291:20.34
 
17Ava Sethna8 FMWDA 1:56.57
    splits:55.431:07.18
 
18Emma Cronin8 FHAA 1:59.77
    splits:54.821:04.95
 
19Jayla Lazo8 FSPAR 2:00.67
    splits:55.461:08.63
 
20Maya Newberns9 FPBAC 2:08.07
    splits:58.721:09.35
 
21Aylee Mulqueen8 FMWDA 2:08.26
    splits:1:02.681:09.79
 
22Jaidalys Seipp10 FPATS 2:12.41
    splits:59.871:15.11
 
Lila Welsh10 FPATS NS
Dorathea Leavitt10 FSPAR DQ
    splits:47.5257.92
 
Juliana Rochford8 FHAA DQ
    splits:52.0056.39
 
Maia Rounds8 FVAC DQ
    splits:53.021:01.34
 
Brianna Santa Cruz10 FSPAR DQ
    splits:48.541:01.47
 
Amy Zuna9 FSPAR DQ
    splits:54.531:05.69
 
Natalee Cabrera10 FMWDA DQ
    splits:59.351:07.47
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Paul Moody10 MPATS 1:16.35
    splits:37.0739.28
 
2Joshua Insdorf10 MMWDA 1:18.02
    splits:37.5240.50
 
3Dylan Lemieux9 MHAA 1:26.73
    splits:42.1646.79
 
4Matthew Webster9 MPBAC 1:29.41
    splits:44.1745.24
 
5Harry Gang9 MHAA 1:36.61
    splits:46.0650.55
 
6Jaden Shaw9 MMWDA 1:40.62
    splits:49.2055.16
 
7Caleb Corrado9 MMWDA 1:44.92
    splits:1:51.71
 
8Thomas Lucca10 MHAA 1:47.02
    splits:52.6254.40
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Paul Moody10 MPATS 1:16.80
    splits:37.6239.18
 
2Joshua Insdorf10 MMWDA 1:18.88
    splits:37.6241.26
 
3Dylan Lemieux9 MHAA 1:25.02
    splits:41.1646.42
 
4Matthew Webster9 MPBAC 1:29.51
    splits:43.7745.74
 
5Harry Gang9 MHAA 1:34.56
    splits:45.8249.66
 
6Bennett Sheeley8 MHAWK 1:38.74sf
    splits:46.3553.58
 
7Jaden Shaw9 MMWDA 1:41.53
    splits:49.0952.44
 
8Caleb Corrado9 MMWDA 1:43.96
    splits:50.1953.77
 
9Thomas Lucca10 MHAA 1:50.11
    splits:53.3057.56
 
10Caden Salamone9 MHAWK 1:53.36
    splits:54.781:02.25
 
11Luke Rochford6 MHAA 2:08.86
    splits:1:02.181:06.68
 
12Luke Atwater10 MSPAR 2:11.98
    splits:1:01.441:11.82
 
13Evren Senturk9 MHAA 2:18.28
    splits:1:08.391:30.10
 
Ryan Woltmann8 MHAA DQ
    splits:55.751:05.94
 
Aidan Mackay9 MHAA DQ
    splits:46.2849.16
 
Tyler Croutch8 MMWDA DQ
    splits:57.541:04.32
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Rowan Van Wormer12 FPATS 1:04.52
    splits:31.3433.18
 
2Sofia Burns12 FHAA 1:06.57
    splits:32.1034.47
 
3Andie Psilopoulos12 FHAWK 1:07.29
    splits:33.3733.92
 
4Phia Licardi12 FPBAC 1:08.00
    splits:33.4634.54
 
5Brooke Vos12 FMDST 1:08.69
    splits:34.1434.55
 
6Delaney Pece12 FPATS 1:09.85
    splits:34.4639.54
 
7Loretta Santora11 FMWDA 1:11.19
    splits:34.3636.83
 
8Amiya Ramkissoon12 FYBAR 1:11.61
    splits:35.0836.53
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Katie Otis12 FHAWK 1:10.48
    splits:34.1836.30
 
10Katie Webster12 FPBAC 1:10.81
    splits:34.5336.28
 
11Silvia Bilenky12 FPATS 1:11.56
    splits:34.4837.08
 
12Ainhoa Todorov Rubert11 FPATS 1:12.01
    splits:34.8137.20
 
13Emma Phillips11 FHAA 1:12.37
    splits:34.8537.52
 
14Julia Napoli12 FHAWK 1:12.38
    splits:34.6637.72
 
15Savannah Donohue12 FHAA 1:13.62
    splits:36.0237.60
 
16Maya Oakes11 FPBAC 1:16.71
    splits:37.5739.14
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Rowan Van Wormer12 FPATS 1:05.95
    splits:31.8234.13
 
2Sofia Burns12 FHAA 1:07.53
    splits:32.3835.15
 
3Phia Licardi12 FPBAC 1:08.63
    splits:33.9934.64
 
4Andie Psilopoulos12 FHAWK 1:09.65
    splits:34.6934.96
 
5Brooke Vos12 FMDST 1:09.67
    splits:33.7435.93
 
6Amiya Ramkissoon12 FYBAR 1:09.80
    splits:34.3535.45
 
7Loretta Santora11 FMWDA 1:11.43
    splits:34.3837.05
 
8Delaney Pece12 FPATS 1:11.55
    splits:35.0536.50
 
9Katie Webster12 FPBAC 1:12.19
    splits:35.2636.93
 
10Ainhoa Todorov Rubert11 FPATS 1:12.30
    splits:35.0437.26
 
11Katie Otis12 FHAWK 1:12.64
    splits:35.0637.58
 
12Julia Napoli12 FHAWK 1:13.30
    splits:35.3038.00
 
13Silvia Bilenky12 FPATS 1:13.81
    splits:35.9237.89
 
14Emma Phillips11 FHAA 1:14.21
    splits:35.1938.76
 
15Maya Oakes11 FPBAC 1:15.60
    splits:37.2438.36
 
16Savannah Donohue12 FHAA 1:15.81
    splits:1:15.81
 
17Hailey Wilcox11 FHAA 1:16.19
    splits:37.0839.11
 
18Victoria Mackay11 FHAA 1:16.36
    splits:36.5639.80
 
19Katie Suchowiecki11 FHAWK 1:16.70
    splits:36.7639.94
 
20Emmy Lazar12 FMWDA 1:17.05
    splits:36.8840.17
 
21Lauren Edge11 FYBAR 1:17.77
    splits:38.2239.55
 
22Ellie Qu11 FMWDA 1:19.13
    splits:37.3341.80
 
23Casey Murray11 FMWDA 1:19.93
    splits:38.8041.13
 
24Eliana Calone11 FMWDA 1:19.97
    splits:37.4542.52
 
25Amelia Gash12 FPATS 1:20.06
    splits:38.5741.49
 
26Amelia Griffin11 FHAA 1:20.08
    splits:38.7241.36
 
27Sofia Vergara11 FSPAR 1:20.33
    splits:38.8041.53
 
28Mikayla Thomas12 FPATS 1:20.89
    splits:39.2041.69
 
29Kayleen Tique11 FPBAC 1:20.96
    splits:37.9043.06
 
30Weezie Pearsall12 FPATS 1:21.63
    splits:38.5243.11
 
31Kathy Cartagena12 FSPAR 1:24.57
    splits:40.0344.54
 
32Grace Bruder11 FHAA 1:24.91
    splits:41.2643.65
 
33Katie Greiner12 FMWDA 1:24.93
    splits:41.5143.13
 
34Grace Lang11 FHAWK 1:24.97
    splits:40.9144.06
 
35Danae Evans12 FHAWK 1:25.75
    splits:40.6444.69
 
36Molly Dowson11 FPBAC 1:26.17
    splits:41.1145.06
 
37Anna Dovgan11 FMWDA 1:27.82
    splits:41.2946.53
 
38Olivia Cruz12 FDVWM 1:27.87
    splits:42.7145.16
 
39Olivia Vassilas11 FHAA 1:28.57
    splits:43.4545.12
 
40Aliya Haener12 FYBAR 1:29.05
    splits:43.0645.75
 
41Grace Gibson11 FPBAC 1:29.23
    splits:42.6046.63
 
42Hannah Diponio11 FHAWK 1:29.53
    splits:41.4548.08
 
43Taylor Langevin11 FPATS 1:31.49
    splits:43.8447.65
 
44Lillian Brickley11 FVAC 1:31.85
    splits:45.2246.63
 
45Haylli Yunga11 FSPAR 1:32.01
    splits:43.5848.83
 
46Ella Murphy11 FHAWK 1:34.16
    splits:45.9849.35
 
47Victoria Soperanez11 FMWDA 1:35.59
    splits:45.2852.85
 
48Isabel Bunker11 FPATS 1:37.75
    splits:46.9650.79
 
49Jaedyn Newberns11 FPBAC 1:38.50
    splits:48.0050.50
 
50Priscilla Nedorost12 FVAC 1:43.74
    splits:49.0054.74
 
Maya Pizzarello11 FHAWK DQ
    splits:42.6745.36
 
Kat Horbatuk11 FSPAR DQ
    splits:54.4358.80
 
Jessica Cronin12 FHAA DQ
    splits:36.7839.07
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Alex Trzaskowski12 MHAA 1:02.21
    splits:29.5432.67
 
2Chris Lekaj12 MHAWK 1:08.12
    splits:32.4135.71
 
3Tomek Oakes12 MPBAC 1:09.36
    splits:33.7535.61
 
4Jake Del Rosario11 MPATS 1:15.00
    splits:35.8239.18
 
5Ayden Baxter12 MMWDA 1:15.36
    splits:36.9438.42
 
6Ronan White11 MPATS 1:16.45
    splits:36.9339.52
 
7Alex Zhu12 MPATS 1:16.98
    splits:37.0139.97
 
8Isaiah Dittbrenner11 MPBAC 1:19.54
    splits:38.2141.33
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Enrique Lemus11 MSPAR 1:19.74
    splits:38.2941.45
 
10Jack Morelli12 MHAA 1:21.54
    splits:39.5841.96
 
11Stephen Lischinsky11 MHAWK 1:25.21
    splits:41.4243.79
 
12Adam Yastion11 MMWDA 1:29.36
    splits:43.5345.83
 
13Peter Bruder12 MHAA 1:29.67
    splits:1:29.67
 
14Joshua Gallagher11 MVAC 1:30.96
    splits:43.1747.79
 
15Ben Van Wormer11 MPATS 1:35.66
    splits:46.1049.56
 
Jiho Son11 MHAWK NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Alex Trzaskowski12 MHAA 1:03.60
    splits:30.1633.44
 
2Chris Lekaj12 MHAWK 1:08.34
    splits:32.5335.81
 
3Tomek Oakes12 MPBAC 1:09.75
    splits:34.3235.43
 
4Alex Zhu12 MPATS 1:15.36
    splits:36.2039.16
 
5Jake Del Rosario11 MPATS 1:15.85
    splits:36.5340.10
 
6Ayden Baxter12 MMWDA 1:16.88
    splits:37.2339.65
 
7Ronan White11 MPATS 1:18.30
    splits:37.7140.59
 
8Isaiah Dittbrenner11 MPBAC 1:19.54
    splits:1:22.40
 
9Jack Morelli12 MHAA 1:21.03
    splits:39.5041.53
 
10Tate Wilson11 MHAWK 1:21.73sf
    splits:39.1042.63
 
11Stephen Lischinsky11 MHAWK 1:23.41
    splits:40.5942.82
 
12Enrique Lemus11 MSPAR 1:23.47
    splits:40.0943.38
 
13Joshua Gallagher11 MVAC 1:27.63
    splits:41.0946.54
 
14Peter Bruder12 MHAA 1:28.35
    splits:42.6545.70
 
15Jiho Son11 MHAWK 1:30.29
    splits:43.5246.77
 
16Adam Yastion11 MMWDA 1:31.07
    splits:44.0347.04
 
17Ben Van Wormer11 MPATS 1:31.58
    splits:43.3548.23
 
18Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss12 MHAWK 1:34.22
    splits:44.7149.51
 
Tommy Morelli12 MHAA DQ
    splits:40.2043.33
 
Milad Etesami11 MMWDA DQ
    splits:56.8755.22
 
Bryce Sloley12 MPBAC DQ
    splits:42.8049.51
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Emilia Calone9 FMWDA 1:18.69
    splits:34.5144.18
 
2Symantha White10 FPATS 1:23.12
    splits:36.4646.66
 
3Katie Prior10 FDVWM 1:24.34
    splits:36.9347.41
 
4Alexandra Gash10 FPATS 1:24.68
    splits:39.0145.67
 
5Kaelynn Odums10 FPATS 1:28.28
    splits:41.1347.15
 
6Skylar Mack10 FPATS 1:30.09
    splits:39.6850.41
 
7Amari Hofbauer10 FPATS 1:36.12
    splits:44.9251.20
 
8Samantha Thompson9 FVAC 1:41.61
    splits:51.83
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Emilia Calone9 FMWDA 1:19.53
    splits:35.4944.04
 
2Bluebell Quested9 FPATS 1:22.01sf
    splits:39.1442.87
 
3Katie Prior10 FDVWM 1:23.44
    splits:37.4645.98
 
4Alexandra Gash10 FPATS 1:24.13
    splits:38.9045.23
 
5Symantha White10 FPATS 1:24.51
    splits:36.9147.60
 
6Nata Martinez10 FPATS 1:24.78sf
    splits:39.2645.52
 
7Skylar Mack10 FPATS 1:28.46
    splits:38.5449.92
 
8Kaelynn Odums10 FPATS 1:30.19
    splits:41.4748.72
 
9Samantha Thompson9 FVAC 1:38.47
    splits:48.9549.52
 
10Amari Hofbauer10 FPATS 1:39.66
    splits:48.6750.99
 
11Alaina Kozak10 FPATS 1:40.19
    splits:44.7355.46
 
12Samantha Messing9 FVAC 1:40.22
    splits:44.8555.09
 
13Hanna Contreras10 FSPAR 1:40.35
    splits:44.9157.34
 
14Julia Ryan10 FSPAR 1:44.43
    splits:47.8856.55
 
15Jenna Bieszad9 FHAWK 1:49.84
    splits:52.1057.74
 
16Taylor Burdick9 FHAWK 1:51.30
    splits:50.411:01.52
 
17Dorathea Leavitt10 FSPAR 1:52.11
    splits:49.57
 
18Juliana Sclafani10 FHAA 1:52.83
    splits:57.7455.09
 
19Grace Holderith9 FDVWM 1:56.36
    splits:54.911:09.91
 
Brianna Contreras10 FSPAR NS
Anya Fridman10 FPATS DQ
    splits:53.1756.35
 
Brianna Santa Cruz10 FSPAR DQ
    splits:47.0057.89
 
Gianna Mucha9 FHAA DQ
    splits:54.7456.62
 
Sofi Daoud10 FPATS DQ
    splits:51.951:01.48
 
Ava Birnbaum9 FPATS DQ
    splits:44.6553.38
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1Vernon Lam10 MYBAR 1:17.92
    splits:35.2542.67
 
2Paul Moody10 MPATS 1:21.12
    splits:36.9944.13
 
3Joshua Insdorf10 MMWDA 1:22.22
    splits:37.5144.71
 
4Austin Perillo10 MMWDA 1:25.65
    splits:40.6145.04
 
5Jeff Yunga10 MSPAR 1:28.86
    splits:42.8646.00
 
6Fernando Lemus8 MSPAR 1:36.55
    splits:42.22
 
7Trent Suchowiecki8 MHAWK 1:42.19
    splits:1:42.19
 
Aiden Grove10 MPATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Vernon Lam10 MYBAR 1:16.81
    splits:34.0642.75
 
2Paul Moody10 MPATS 1:21.94
    splits:36.7745.17
 
3Joshua Insdorf10 MMWDA 1:22.55
    splits:37.3245.23
 
4Austin Perillo10 MMWDA 1:26.86
    splits:42.1844.68
 
5Jeff Yunga10 MSPAR 1:30.89
    splits:40.5350.36
 
6Fernando Lemus8 MSPAR 1:37.19
    splits:42.7056.75
 
7Trent Suchowiecki8 MHAWK 1:39.76
    splits:46.6953.07
 
8Bennett Sheeley8 MHAWK 1:56.30sf
    splits:52.971:03.33
 
9Aiden Grove10 MPATS 1:59.63
    splits:55.781:03.85
 
Mark Vergara8 MSPAR DQ
    splits:48.661:01.25
 
Furyk Kratchman7 MSPAR DQ
    splits:1:00.431:01.38
 
Grey West10 MPBAC DQ
    splits:48.1356.87
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Mackenzie Gula12 FPBAC 2:24.84
    splits:29.6736.6441.0837.45
 
2Rowan Van Wormer12 FPATS 2:25.64
    splits:32.8837.0538.8636.85
 
3Andie Psilopoulos12 FHAWK 2:38.94
    splits:34.7040.6442.6041.00
 
4Loretta Santora11 FMWDA 2:41.99
    splits:35.0141.7742.3742.84
 
5Maura Nestler11 FPATS 2:55.64
    splits:36.9744.9747.5146.19
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Mackenzie Gula12 FPBAC 2:30.20
    splits:30.0737.7543.7338.65
 
2Rowan Van Wormer12 FPATS 2:31.25
    splits:33.8638.5740.6538.17
 
3Andie Psilopoulos12 FHAWK 2:38.49
    splits:35.5841.2442.9438.73
 
4Loretta Santora11 FMWDA 2:39.30
    splits:35.0340.5641.5842.13
 
5Maura Nestler11 FPATS 2:56.61
    splits:37.2246.1849.4843.73
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 36 BOYS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Milo Pearsall11 MPATS 3:03.22
    splits:38.0148.0548.9848.18
 
2Franklin Han12 MPATS 3:25.40
    splits:41.7252.5056.5356.18
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Milo Pearsall11 MPATS 3:03.94
    splits:38.7247.6450.0347.55
 
2Franklin Han12 MPATS 3:21.14
    splits:40.6850.6955.2659.41
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 37 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Emilia Calone9 FMWDA 39.86
    splits:39.86
 
2Sofia Donikyan10 FPATS 43.42
    splits:43.42
 
3Symantha White10 FPATS 45.11
    splits:45.11
 
4Catie Wieczorek10 FPBAC 45.57
    splits:45.57
 
5Ava Birnbaum9 FPATS 46.43
    splits:46.43
 
6Brianna Contreras10 FSPAR 48.05
    splits:48.05
 
7Avery Wilcox9 FHAA 50.18
    splits:50.18
 
Amari Hofbauer10 FPATS DQ
    splits:52.12
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Emilia Calone9 FMWDA 39.76
    splits:39.76
 
2Sofia Donikyan10 FPATS 44.17
    splits:44.17
 
3Catie Wieczorek10 FPBAC 45.22
    splits:45.22
 
4Symantha White10 FPATS 45.34
    splits:45.34
 
5Ava Birnbaum9 FPATS 46.91
    splits:46.91
 
6Avery Wilcox9 FHAA 49.54
    splits:49.54
 
7Brianna Contreras10 FSPAR 49.71
    splits:49.71
 
8Amari Hofbauer10 FPATS 50.00
    splits:50.00
 
9Chloe Cruz9 FDVWM 50.02
    splits:50.02
 
10Samantha Thompson9 FVAC 50.63
    splits:50.63
 
11Emma Cronin8 FHAA 52.45
    splits:52.45
 
12Skylar Mack10 FPATS 53.28
    splits:53.28
 
13Adrina Donikyan8 FPATS 53.46
    splits:53.46
 
14Amanda Pace10 FHAA 54.04
    splits:53.76
 
15Emma Domitrovits9 FHAWK 54.06
    splits:55.76
 
16Juliana Sclafani10 FHAA 54.16
    splits:54.16
 
17Juliana Rochford8 FHAA 54.45
    splits:54.45
 
18Taylor Burdick9 FHAWK 55.68
    splits:57.53
 
19Sofi Daoud10 FPATS 55.79
    splits:55.79
 
20Olivia Chiofolo9 FHAA 56.63
    splits:56.63
 
21Gianna Mucha9 FHAA 57.76
    splits:57.76
 
22Julia Ryan10 FSPAR 1:00.27
    splits:1:00.27
 
23Jenna Bieszad9 FHAWK 1:00.33
    splits:1:00.33
 
24Natalee Cabrera10 FMWDA 1:12.53
    splits:1:13.64
 
Lila Welsh10 FPATS NS
Ava Sethna8 FMWDA DQ
    splits:1:29.06
 
Anya Fridman10 FPATS DQ
    splits:59.50
 
Maya Newberns9 FPBAC DQ
    splits:1:12.89
 
Shauni Quinde9 FSPAR DQ
    splits:1:09.67
 
Lia Newberns6 FPBAC DQ
    splits:1:37.19
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 38 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Austin Perillo10 MMWDA 42.28
    splits:42.28
 
2Jeff Yunga10 MSPAR 43.64
    splits:43.64
 
3Matthew Webster9 MPBAC 46.26
    splits:46.26
 
4Brennan Morelli9 MHAA 46.77
    splits:46.77
 
5Nick Napoli10 MHAWK 47.34
    splits:47.34
 
6Dylan Lemieux9 MHAA 49.69
    splits:49.69
 
7Trent Suchowiecki8 MHAWK 51.51
    splits:51.51
 
Mark Vergara8 MSPAR DQ
    splits:58.18
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Jeff Yunga10 MSPAR 44.15
    splits:44.15
 
2Austin Perillo10 MMWDA 44.63
    splits:44.63
 
3Matthew Webster9 MPBAC 45.89
    splits:45.89
 
4Brennan Morelli9 MHAA 46.17
    splits:46.17
 
5Caden Salamone9 MHAWK 46.29sf
    splits:46.29
 
6Nick Napoli10 MHAWK 48.05
    splits:48.05
 
7Dylan Lemieux9 MHAA 48.74
    splits:48.74
 
8Trent Suchowiecki8 MHAWK 51.46
    splits:51.46
 
9Mark Vergara8 MSPAR 53.36
    splits:57.70
 
10Aidan Mackay9 MHAA 57.17
    splits:57.17
 
11Aiden Grove10 MPATS 58.80
    splits:58.80
 
12Luke Atwater10 MSPAR 1:00.01
    splits:1:08.81
 
13Ryan Woltmann8 MHAA 1:01.86
    splits:1:01.59
 
14Bennett Sheeley8 MHAWK 1:02.55
    splits:1:02.55
 
15Caleb Corrado9 MMWDA 1:02.74
    splits:1:07.53
 
16Furyk Kratchman7 MSPAR 1:04.55
    splits:1:05.64
 
17Tyler Croutch8 MMWDA 1:04.82
    splits:1:05.93
 
18Sam Carlozzi9 MDVWM 1:10.64
    splits:1:13.38
 
Dylan Yunga7 MSPAR DQ
    splits:1:29.47
 
Evren Senturk9 MHAA DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 39 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Mackenzie Gula12 FPBAC 32.86
    splits:32.86
 
2Madison Dominger12 FHAA 34.95
    splits:34.95
 
3Delaney Pece12 FPATS 35.90
    splits:35.90
 
4Jessica Cronin12 FHAA 37.04
    splits:37.04
 
5Silvia Bilenky12 FPATS 37.87
    splits:37.87
 
6Olivia Messing12 FVAC 38.13
    splits:38.13
 
7Katie Suchowiecki11 FHAWK 38.20
    splits:38.20
 
8Katie Greiner12 FMWDA 38.43
    splits:38.43
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Julia Napoli12 FHAWK 37.79
    splits:37.79
 
10Savannah Donohue12 FHAA 39.04
    splits:39.04
 
11Katie Webster12 FPBAC 39.08
    splits:39.08
 
12Riley Burdick12 FHAWK 39.11
    splits:39.11
 
13Kathy Cartagena12 FSPAR 39.33
    splits:39.33
 
14Ellie Qu11 FMWDA 39.54
    splits:39.54
 
15Weezie Pearsall12 FPATS 40.35
    splits:40.35
 
16Ashley Martin12 FPBAC 40.51
    splits:40.51
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Mackenzie Gula12 FPBAC 33.78
    splits:33.78
 
2Madison Dominger12 FHAA 35.71
    splits:35.71
 
3Delaney Pece12 FPATS 36.84
    splits:36.84
 
4Silvia Bilenky12 FPATS 37.90
    splits:37.90
 
5Jessica Cronin12 FHAA 38.23
    splits:38.23
 
6Katie Suchowiecki11 FHAWK 38.25
    splits:38.25
 
7Olivia Messing12 FVAC 38.29
    splits:38.29
 
8Katie Greiner12 FMWDA 38.83
    splits:38.83
 
9Katie Webster12 FPBAC 38.85
    splits:38.85
 
10Savannah Donohue12 FHAA 39.45
    splits:39.45
 
11Julia Napoli12 FHAWK 39.65
    splits:39.65
 
12Ashley Martin12 FPBAC 39.67
    splits:39.67
 
13Kathy Cartagena12 FSPAR 39.76
    splits:39.76
 
14Riley Burdick12 FHAWK 39.89
    splits:39.89
 
15Ellie Qu11 FMWDA 40.38
    splits:40.38
 
16Weezie Pearsall12 FPATS 40.50
    splits:40.50
 
17Vivian Lam12 FYBAR 41.32
    splits:41.32
 
18Amelia Griffin11 FHAA 41.44
    splits:41.44
 
19Kaidyn Thompson12 FVAC 41.55
    splits:41.55
 
20Mikayla Thomas12 FPATS 41.69
    splits:41.69
 
21Maya Oakes11 FPBAC 41.73
    splits:41.73
 
22Avery Rich12 FPATS 42.08
    splits:42.08
 
23Sway Devlin11 FVAC 42.87
    splits:47.50
 
24Victoria Mackay11 FHAA 43.10
    splits:43.10
 
25Maura Nestler11 FPATS 43.21
    splits:43.21
 
26Eliana Calone11 FMWDA 43.29
    splits:43.29
 
27Grace Lang11 FHAWK 43.45
    splits:43.45
 
28Amelia Gash12 FPATS 44.23
    splits:44.23
 
29Olivia Cruz12 FDVWM 45.59
    splits:45.59
 
30Taylor Langevin11 FPATS 45.64
    splits:45.64
 
31Kayleen Tique11 FPBAC 45.73
    splits:45.73
 
32Anna Dovgan11 FMWDA 46.15
    splits:46.15
 
33Annabell O'Connor12 FDVWM 46.22
    splits:46.22
 
34Hannah Diponio11 FHAWK 46.58
    splits:46.58
 
35Isabel Bunker11 FPATS 46.90
    splits:46.90
 
36Grace Gibson11 FPBAC 47.89
    splits:47.89
 
37Grace Bruder11 FHAA 48.30
    splits:48.30
 
38Zoe Devlin11 FVAC 48.36
    splits:48.36
 
39Olivia Vassilas11 FHAA 48.22
    splits:48.22
 
40Haylli Yunga11 FSPAR 49.11
    splits:49.11
 
41Priscilla Nedorost12 FVAC 49.42
    splits:51.03
 
42Skylar Shaw11 FMWDA 52.36
    splits:52.36
 
43Ella Murphy11 FHAWK 53.51
    splits:53.51
 
44Kat Horbatuk11 FSPAR 54.81
    splits:55.60
 
45Jaedyn Newberns11 FPBAC 54.98
    splits:54.98
 
46Taylor Bieszad11 FHAWK 56.79
    splits:56.79
 
Emma Phillips11 FHAA NS
Maya Pizzarello11 FHAWK DQ
    splits:51.71
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 40 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Chris Lekaj12 MHAWK 33.14
    splits:33.14
 
2Alex Trzaskowski12 MHAA 33.92
    splits:33.92
 
3Daniel Minevich12 MMDST 35.31
    splits:35.31
 
4Stephen Lischinsky11 MHAWK 39.57
    splits:39.57
 
5Tommy Morelli12 MHAA 39.63
    splits:39.63
 
6Jake Del Rosario11 MPATS 39.67
    splits:39.67
 
7Franklin Han12 MPATS 39.81
    splits:39.81
 
8York Zhou11 MPATS 40.40
    splits:40.40
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Ayden Baxter12 MMWDA 39.88
    splits:39.88
 
10Alex Zhu12 MPATS 40.30
    splits:40.30
 
11Ronan White11 MPATS 40.55
    splits:40.55
 
12Peter Bruder12 MHAA 42.58
    splits:42.58
 
13Thomas Locitzer11 MPATS 42.63
    splits:42.63
 
14Jack Morelli12 MHAA 42.77
    splits:42.77
 
15Ben Van Wormer11 MPATS 44.58
    splits:44.58
 
Isaiah Dittbrenner11 MPBAC DQ
    splits:44.53
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Alex Trzaskowski12 MHAA 34.26
    splits:34.26
 
2Chris Lekaj12 MHAWK 34.89
    splits:34.89
 
3Daniel Minevich12 MMDST 36.74
    splits:36.74
 
4Franklin Han12 MPATS 39.63
    splits:40.64
 
5Jake Del Rosario11 MPATS 39.84
    splits:39.84
 
6Tate Wilson11 MHAWK 40.09sf
    splits:40.09
 
7York Zhou11 MPATS 40.28
    splits:40.28
 
8Tommy Morelli12 MHAA 40.29
    splits:40.29
 
9Stephen Lischinsky11 MHAWK 40.66
    splits:40.66
 
10Ronan White11 MPATS 41.20
    splits:41.20
 
11Alex Zhu12 MPATS 41.33
    splits:41.33
 
12Ayden Baxter12 MMWDA 41.72
    splits:41.72
 
13Jack Morelli12 MHAA 41.99
    splits:41.99
 
14Peter Bruder12 MHAA 42.60
    splits:42.03
 
15Ben Van Wormer11 MPATS 44.12
    splits:44.12
 
16Thomas Locitzer11 MPATS 44.14
    splits:44.14
 
17Isaiah Dittbrenner11 MPBAC 45.26
    splits:53.84
 
18Ethan Taranto11 MYBAR 47.94
    splits:47.94
 
19Enrique Lemus11 MSPAR 49.27
    splits:49.27
 
20Adam Yastion11 MMWDA 49.58
    splits:49.58
 
21Patrick Locitzer11 MPATS 51.52
    splits:52.01
 
22Nico Carlozzi11 MDVWM 52.08
    splits:52.08
 
Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss12 MHAWK NS
Joshua Gallagher11 MVAC DQ
    splits:54.80
 
Blaze Devlin11 MVAC DQ
    splits:51.15
 
Johnnie Savoretti12 MHAA DQ
    splits:49.18
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 41 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Catie Wieczorek10 FPBAC 1:13.71
    splits:34.9538.76
 
2Katie Prior10 FDVWM 1:14.27
    splits:34.5739.70
 
3Skylar Mack10 FPATS 1:14.62
    splits:35.8538.77
 
4Rose Scavuzzo10 FHAA 1:14.65
    splits:34.5840.07
 
5Alexandra Gash10 FPATS 1:15.71
    splits:34.9040.81
 
6Kaelynn Odums10 FPATS 1:16.47
    splits:36.1540.32
 
7Avery Wilcox9 FHAA 1:20.04
    splits:37.5242.52
 
Bluebell Quested9 FPATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Katie Prior10 FDVWM 1:12.87
    splits:35.2737.60
 
2Nata Martinez10 FPATS 1:13.16sf
    splits:35.7437.42
 
3Bluebell Quested9 FPATS 1:13.18
    splits:34.2338.95
 
4Alexandra Gash10 FPATS 1:14.30
    splits:35.2539.05
 
5Catie Wieczorek10 FPBAC 1:16.15
    splits:36.0140.14
 
6Rose Scavuzzo10 FHAA 1:16.29
    splits:34.4541.84
 
7Kaelynn Odums10 FPATS 1:17.48
    splits:36.7240.76
 
8Skylar Mack10 FPATS 1:20.40
    splits:40.0540.35
 
9Samantha Messing9 FVAC 1:22.66
    splits:38.4248.77
 
10Avery Wilcox9 FHAA 1:23.50
    splits:39.9543.55
 
11Samantha Thompson9 FVAC 1:24.32
    splits:40.0944.23
 
12Chloe Cruz9 FDVWM 1:26.80
    splits:40.4446.36
 
13Brianna Santa Cruz10 FSPAR 1:28.17
    splits:41.8753.50
 
14Sarah Lucca8 FHAA 1:28.53
    splits:40.2053.59
 
15Julia Lucca8 FHAA 1:28.59
    splits:40.8547.45
 
16Sofi Daoud10 FPATS 1:29.39
    splits:44.0851.42
 
17Dorathea Leavitt10 FSPAR 1:30.94
    splits:43.2549.59
 
18Hanna Contreras10 FSPAR 1:31.55
    splits:41.9149.64
 
19Amari Hofbauer10 FPATS 1:31.67
    splits:43.8247.85
 
20Olivia Chiofolo9 FHAA 1:33.63
    splits:41.2952.34
 
21Emma Domitrovits9 FHAWK 1:36.37
    splits:15.3329.95
 
22Shauni Quinde9 FSPAR 1:36.64
    splits:45.3454.77
 
23Julia Ryan10 FSPAR 1:37.34
    splits:45.7951.55
 
24Grace Holderith9 FDVWM 1:39.74
    splits:45.491:11.39
 
25Juliana Rochford8 FHAA 1:40.07
26Anya Fridman10 FPATS 1:41.22
    splits:48.5552.67
 
27Emma Cronin8 FHAA 1:41.50
28Melanie Quishbi10 FSPAR 1:41.99
29Amanda Pace10 FHAA 1:42.92
    splits:17.0930.71
 
30Natalee Cabrera10 FMWDA 1:43.33
31Amy Zuna9 FSPAR 1:43.79
    splits:47.0658.49
 
32Maia Rounds8 FVAC 1:44.58
33Gianna Mucha9 FHAA 1:46.83
34Kyla Loja7 FSPAR 1:47.91
    splits:16.2933.07
 
34Jayla Lazo8 FSPAR 1:47.91
    splits:49.641:01.05
 
36Ava Sethna8 FMWDA 1:58.82
    splits:56.301:05.91
 
37Aylee Mulqueen8 FMWDA 1:59.59
    splits:57.151:04.13
 
38Jaidalys Seipp10 FPATS 2:00.15
    splits:54.021:06.53
 
Lila Welsh10 FPATS NS
Paulette Nedorost10 FVAC NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 42 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Vernon Lam10 MYBAR 1:10.19
    splits:34.1936.00
 
2Austin Perillo10 MMWDA 1:10.52
    splits:34.0936.43
 
3Paul Moody10 MPATS 1:10.59
    splits:33.9036.69
 
4Matthew Webster9 MPBAC 1:18.59
    splits:37.5741.02
 
5Fernando Lemus8 MSPAR 1:19.39
    splits:36.8444.46
 
6Nick Napoli10 MHAWK 1:21.67
    splits:38.7742.90
 
7Jeff Yunga10 MSPAR 1:22.08
    splits:37.5244.56
 
8Dylan Lemieux9 MHAA 1:22.67
    splits:38.2244.45
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Paul Moody10 MPATS 1:11.73
    splits:34.5637.17
 
2Vernon Lam10 MYBAR 1:12.50
    splits:33.0939.41
 
3Austin Perillo10 MMWDA 1:14.90
    splits:35.5939.31
 
4Matthew Webster9 MPBAC 1:21.94
    splits:39.2842.66
 
5Jeff Yunga10 MSPAR 1:22.41
    splits:1:38.4417.20
 
6Nick Napoli10 MHAWK 1:22.50
    splits:38.9643.54
 
7Fernando Lemus8 MSPAR 1:23.73
    splits:37.9945.74
 
8Tyler Croutch8 MMWDA 1:23.84sf
    splits:16.0436.88
 
9Dylan Lemieux9 MHAA 1:24.06
    splits:39.2246.00
 
10Brennan Morelli9 MHAA 1:24.22
    splits:40.8043.42
 
11Trent Suchowiecki8 MHAWK 1:29.27
    splits:42.7946.48
 
12Harry Gang9 MHAA 1:29.79
    splits:43.4846.31
 
13Aidan Mackay9 MHAA 1:30.48
    splits:42.0248.46
 
14Caden Salamone9 MHAWK 1:30.89
    splits:41.6949.20
 
15Caleb Corrado9 MMWDA 1:37.48
    splits:42.4954.74
 
16Jaden Shaw9 MMWDA 1:38.20
    splits:47.2051.00
 
17Thomas Lucca10 MHAA 1:38.78
18Mark Vergara8 MSPAR 1:41.79
    splits:44.271:05.79
 
19Ryan Woltmann8 MHAA 1:45.23
    splits:49.9555.28
 
20Aiden Grove10 MPATS 1:46.73
    splits:49.8156.92
 
21Sam Carlozzi9 MDVWM 1:50.92
    splits:45.111:22.05
 
22Luke Atwater10 MSPAR 1:53.05
23Evren Senturk9 MHAA 2:07.01
    splits:56.561:10.45
 
24Luke Rochford6 MHAA 2:20.67
    splits:1:04.301:16.37
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 43 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Mackenzie Gula12 FPBAC 56.49
    splits:26.7829.71
 
2Sofia Burns12 FHAA 57.29
    splits:27.3329.96
 
3Rowan Van Wormer12 FPATS 59.52
    splits:28.6930.83
 
4Phia Licardi12 FPBAC 1:00.71
    splits:28.9231.79
 
5Brooke Vos12 FMDST 1:01.81
    splits:30.0231.79
 
6Katie Webster12 FPBAC 1:02.54
    splits:29.9732.57
 
7Andie Psilopoulos12 FHAWK 1:02.58
    splits:30.2832.30
 
8Emmy Lazar12 FMWDA 1:03.11
    splits:30.2032.91
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Casey Murray11 FMWDA 1:04.52
    splits:31.0333.49
 
10Jessica Cronin12 FHAA 1:04.73
    splits:30.8933.84
 
11Madison Dominger12 FHAA 1:05.02
    splits:31.0833.94
 
12Savannah Donohue12 FHAA 1:05.32
    splits:31.1334.19
 
13Victoria Mackay11 FHAA 1:05.55
    splits:30.9734.58
 
14Silvia Bilenky12 FPATS 1:05.88
    splits:31.4834.40
 
15Lauren Edge11 FYBAR 1:05.97
    splits:31.4534.52
 
16Ainhoa Todorov Rubert11 FPATS 1:06.80
    splits:31.9234.88
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Mackenzie Gula12 FPBAC 57.56
    splits:27.6629.90
 
2Sofia Burns12 FHAA 57.71
    splits:27.6230.09
 
3Rowan Van Wormer12 FPATS 1:00.91
    splits:29.1331.78
 
4Phia Licardi12 FPBAC 1:01.53
    splits:29.2432.29
 
5Andie Psilopoulos12 FHAWK 1:01.85
    splits:29.9231.93
 
6Katie Webster12 FPBAC 1:02.17
    splits:30.3331.84
 
7Brooke Vos12 FMDST 1:02.46
    splits:29.5632.90
 
8Emmy Lazar12 FMWDA 1:05.06
    splits:30.8934.17
 
9Jessica Cronin12 FHAA 1:05.74
    splits:31.4634.28
 
10Victoria Mackay11 FHAA 1:06.13
    splits:30.9835.15
 
11Madison Dominger12 FHAA 1:06.15
    splits:31.5634.59
 
12Savannah Donohue12 FHAA 1:06.21
    splits:31.5734.64
 
13Ainhoa Todorov Rubert11 FPATS 1:06.23
    splits:31.8434.39
 
14Silvia Bilenky12 FPATS 1:06.34
    splits:31.5434.80
 
15Casey Murray11 FMWDA 1:06.50
    splits:31.8034.70
 
16Lauren Edge11 FYBAR 1:06.53
    splits:31.8434.69
 
17Loretta Santora11 FMWDA 1:06.74
    splits:31.9434.80
 
18Ashley Martin12 FPBAC 1:07.15
    splits:32.0335.12
 
19Amiya Ramkissoon12 FYBAR 1:07.28
    splits:32.2335.05
 
20Hailey Wilcox11 FHAA 1:07.41
    splits:32.3635.05
 
21Katie Otis12 FHAWK 1:08.02
    splits:32.1135.91
 
22Maya Oakes11 FPBAC 1:08.12
    splits:33.0535.07
 
23Emma Phillips11 FHAA 1:08.50
    splits:31.9636.54
 
24Olivia Messing12 FVAC 1:08.59
    splits:32.5736.02
 
25Katie Suchowiecki11 FHAWK 1:08.67
    splits:32.5236.15
 
26Eliana Calone11 FMWDA 1:10.03
    splits:33.3336.70
 
27Weezie Pearsall12 FPATS 1:10.64
    splits:33.7936.85
 
28Riley Burdick12 FHAWK 1:10.89
    splits:33.4837.41
 
29Kaidyn Thompson12 FVAC 1:11.49
    splits:33.9937.50
 
30Maura Nestler11 FPATS 1:11.57
    splits:34.2237.35
 
31Aliya Haener12 FYBAR 1:12.14
    splits:34.8837.00
 
32Ellie Qu11 FMWDA 1:12.16
    splits:34.3837.78
 
33Sofia Vergara11 FSPAR 1:12.54
    splits:34.4938.05
 
34Amelia Gash12 FPATS 1:12.62
    splits:34.3338.29
 
35Hannah Diponio11 FHAWK 1:13.46
    splits:34.2339.23
 
36Avery Rich12 FPATS 1:13.98
    splits:33.3840.60
 
37Vivian Lam12 FYBAR 1:15.01
    splits:35.0539.96
 
38Katie Greiner12 FMWDA 1:15.10
    splits:36.6838.42
 
39Emily Koch12 FPBAC 1:15.37
    splits:34.9240.45
 
40Molly Dowson11 FPBAC 1:16.90
    splits:37.0939.81
 
41Maya Pizzarello11 FHAWK 1:18.68
    splits:37.2041.48
 
42Angeline Brickley11 FVAC 1:19.01
    splits:37.1641.85
 
43Taylor Langevin11 FPATS 1:20.11
    splits:37.4542.66
 
44Haylli Yunga11 FSPAR 1:20.33
    splits:36.7243.61
 
45Zoe Devlin11 FVAC 1:20.56
    splits:37.80
 
46Sway Devlin11 FVAC 1:21.31
    splits:36.6945.13
 
47Grace Bruder11 FHAA 1:22.30
    splits:39.5742.73
 
48Annabell O'Connor12 FDVWM 1:24.11
    splits:39.8644.08
 
49Anna Dovgan11 FMWDA 1:24.52
    splits:37.5846.94
 
50Victoria Soperanez11 FMWDA 1:25.38
    splits:41.4043.98
 
51Taylor Bieszad11 FHAWK 1:27.33
    splits:42.7644.57
 
52Ella Murphy11 FHAWK 1:27.45
    splits:42.1045.35
 
53Olivia Vassilas11 FHAA 1:27.75
    splits:40.7646.99
 
54Skylar Shaw11 FMWDA 1:34.06
    splits:43.16
 
55Isabel Bunker11 FPATS 1:34.07
    splits:44.4349.64
 
Kat Horbatuk11 FSPAR NS
Grace Gibson11 FPBAC DQ
    splits:39.3743.14
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 44 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Alex Trzaskowski12 MHAA 57.19
    splits:26.5830.61
 
2Chris Lekaj12 MHAWK 1:00.22
    splits:28.4031.82
 
3Tomek Oakes12 MPBAC 1:01.95
    splits:29.6632.29
 
4Daniel Minevich12 MMDST 1:02.71
    splits:29.8032.91
 
5York Zhou11 MPATS 1:04.12
    splits:30.5533.57
 
6Ayden Baxter12 MMWDA 1:07.06
    splits:32.4834.58
 
7Jack Morelli12 MHAA 1:07.29
    splits:32.3934.90
 
8Franklin Han12 MPATS 1:09.06
    splits:33.2635.80
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Tommy Morelli12 MHAA 1:08.30
    splits:32.3535.95
 
10Alex Zhu12 MPATS 1:08.43
    splits:32.8335.60
 
11Ethan Taranto11 MYBAR 1:11.78
    splits:34.0437.74
 
12Isaiah Dittbrenner11 MPBAC 1:12.56
    splits:35.3037.26
 
13Thomas Locitzer11 MPATS 1:12.87
    splits:35.2337.64
 
14Peter Bruder12 MHAA 1:13.26
    splits:1:13.26
 
15Stephen Lischinsky11 MHAWK 1:16.21
    splits:35.3540.86
 
16Milo Pearsall11 MPATS 1:16.94
    splits:34.9342.01
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Alex Trzaskowski12 MHAA 57.43
    splits:26.7830.65
 
2Chris Lekaj12 MHAWK 1:01.24
    splits:29.1732.07
 
3Tomek Oakes12 MPBAC 1:02.60
    splits:30.3132.29
 
4Daniel Minevich12 MMDST 1:04.61
    splits:30.7633.85
 
5Jack Morelli12 MHAA 1:06.45
    splits:32.2834.17
 
6Tate Wilson11 MHAWK 1:07.03sf
    splits:31.6535.38
 
7York Zhou11 MPATS 1:08.10
    splits:32.2135.89
 
8Franklin Han12 MPATS 1:08.51
    splits:32.9835.53
 
9Ayden Baxter12 MMWDA 1:08.78
    splits:33.2935.49
 
10Tommy Morelli12 MHAA 1:08.88
    splits:32.8535.73
 
11Alex Zhu12 MPATS 1:10.38
    splits:33.7436.64
 
12Ethan Taranto11 MYBAR 1:11.17
    splits:33.5637.61
 
13Isaiah Dittbrenner11 MPBAC 1:12.31
    splits:34.8548.46
 
14Milo Pearsall11 MPATS 1:12.66
    splits:33.9538.71
 
15Thomas Locitzer11 MPATS 1:13.07
    splits:34.0439.03
 
16Peter Bruder12 MHAA 1:14.03
    splits:34.8239.21
 
17Stephen Lischinsky11 MHAWK 1:14.19
    splits:35.2338.70
 
18Adam Yastion11 MMWDA 1:17.54
    splits:37.0140.53
 
19Blaze Devlin11 MVAC 1:18.98
    splits:36.9344.09
 
20Joshua Gallagher11 MVAC 1:20.44
    splits:36.8843.56
 
21Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss12 MHAWK 1:21.53
    splits:37.7343.80
 
22Ben Van Wormer11 MPATS 1:22.52
    splits:38.8343.69
 
23Jiho Son11 MHAWK 1:24.60
    splits:39.1945.41
 
24Patrick Locitzer11 MPATS 1:29.25
    splits:1:29.25
 
25Milad Etesami11 MMWDA 1:49.97
    splits:52.32
 
Bryce Sloley12 MPBAC DQ
Johnnie Savoretti12 MHAA NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Symantha White10 FPATS 35.87
    splits:35.87
 
2Katie Prior10 FDVWM 36.80
    splits:36.80
 
3Rose Scavuzzo10 FHAA 39.87
    splits:39.87
 
4Brianna Contreras10 FSPAR 40.41
    splits:40.41
 
5Alexandra Gash10 FPATS 40.43
    splits:40.43
 
6Alaina Kozak10 FPATS 41.81
    splits:41.81
 
7Ava Birnbaum9 FPATS 42.24
    splits:44.81
 
8Sofia Donikyan10 FPATS 44.69
PRELIM RESULTS
1Katie Prior10 FDVWM 36.49
    splits:36.49
 
2Symantha White10 FPATS 37.50
    splits:37.50
 
3Alexandra Gash10 FPATS 39.86
    splits:46.20
 
4Rose Scavuzzo10 FHAA 40.24
    splits:40.24
 
5Ava Birnbaum9 FPATS 40.73
    splits:1:02.69
 
6Brianna Contreras10 FSPAR 42.09
    splits:44.25
 
7Sofia Donikyan10 FPATS 42.18
    splits:45.35
 
8Alaina Kozak10 FPATS 43.47
    splits:43.47
 
9Samantha Messing9 FVAC 47.77
    splits:47.77
 
10Sarah Lucca8 FHAA 49.27
    splits:49.27
 
11Julia Lucca8 FHAA 50.60
    splits:50.60
 
12Adrina Donikyan8 FPATS 53.29
    splits:53.29
 
13Grace Holderith9 FDVWM 53.73
    splits:1:00.80
 
14Jenna Bieszad9 FHAWK 53.86
    splits:54.39
 
15Olivia Chiofolo9 FHAA 54.17
16Ellie Xu7 FPATS 1:34.72
Hanna Contreras10 FSPAR DQ
    splits:47.70
 
Kyla Loja7 FSPAR DQ
    splits:1:26.27
 
Maia Rounds8 FVAC DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Vernon Lam10 MYBAR 34.29
    splits:34.29
 
2Joshua Insdorf10 MMWDA 34.49
    splits:34.49
 
3Fernando Lemus8 MSPAR 44.43
    splits:44.43
 
4Nick Napoli10 MHAWK 45.62
    splits:45.62
 
5Brennan Morelli9 MHAA 48.16
    splits:48.16
 
6Jaden Shaw9 MMWDA 1:03.64
    splits:1:03.64
 
Thomas Lucca10 MHAA DQ
    splits:55.79
 
Harry Gang9 MHAA NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Joshua Insdorf10 MMWDA 35.03
    splits:35.03
 
2Vernon Lam10 MYBAR 35.85
    splits:35.85
 
3Fernando Lemus8 MSPAR 47.28
    splits:47.28
 
4Nick Napoli10 MHAWK 48.17
    splits:48.17
 
5Brennan Morelli9 MHAA 50.09
    splits:50.09
 
6Grey West10 MPBAC 51.76sf
    splits:51.76
 
7Harry Gang9 MHAA 52.99
    splits:52.99
 
8Thomas Lucca10 MHAA 56.21
    splits:56.21
 
9Jaden Shaw9 MMWDA 1:05.54
    splits:1:05.54
 
Furyk Kratchman7 MSPAR NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 47 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Amiya Ramkissoon12 FYBAR 29.92
    splits:29.92
 
2Julia Napoli12 FHAWK 30.16
    splits:30.16
 
3Brooke Vos12 FMDST 31.20
    splits:31.20
 
4Sofia Burns12 FHAA 31.49
    splits:31.49
 
5Katie Otis12 FHAWK 32.20
    splits:32.20
 
6Casey Murray11 FMWDA 32.26
    splits:32.26
 
7Madison Dominger12 FHAA 32.28
    splits:32.28
 
8Ainhoa Todorov Rubert11 FPATS 34.47
    splits:34.47
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Hailey Wilcox11 FHAA 33.11
    splits:33.11
 
10Emmy Lazar12 FMWDA 33.23
    splits:33.23
 
11Delaney Pece12 FPATS 33.55
    splits:33.55
 
12Lauren Edge11 FYBAR 33.71
    splits:33.71
 
13Amelia Griffin11 FHAA 33.72
    splits:33.72
 
14Ashley Martin12 FPBAC 34.32
    splits:34.32
 
15Olivia Messing12 FVAC 35.16
    splits:35.16
 
16Emma Phillips11 FHAA 35.47
    splits:35.47
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Julia Napoli12 FHAWK 30.40
    splits:30.40
 
2Amiya Ramkissoon12 FYBAR 30.73
    splits:30.73
 
3Brooke Vos12 FMDST 30.90
    splits:30.90
 
4Sofia Burns12 FHAA 31.24
    splits:31.24
 
5Casey Murray11 FMWDA 33.05
    splits:33.05
 
6Madison Dominger12 FHAA 33.09
    splits:33.09
 
7Katie Otis12 FHAWK 33.22
    splits:33.22
 
8Ainhoa Todorov Rubert11 FPATS 33.26
    splits:44.47
 
9Lauren Edge11 FYBAR 33.77
    splits:33.77
 
10Hailey Wilcox11 FHAA 33.92
    splits:33.55
 
11Emmy Lazar12 FMWDA 34.02
    splits:34.02
 
12Amelia Griffin11 FHAA 34.20
    splits:34.20
 
13Emma Phillips11 FHAA 34.40
    splits:34.40
 
14Ashley Martin12 FPBAC 34.52
    splits:34.52
 
15Olivia Messing12 FVAC 35.16
    splits:35.16
 
16Delaney Pece12 FPATS 35.43
    splits:35.43
 
17Riley Burdick12 FHAWK 35.54
    splits:35.54
 
18Sofia Vergara11 FSPAR 37.35
    splits:37.35
 
19Vivian Lam12 FYBAR 38.11
    splits:38.11
 
20Aliya Haener12 FYBAR 38.26
    splits:38.26
 
21Danae Evans12 FHAWK 39.11
    splits:39.11
 
22Mikayla Thomas12 FPATS 39.63
    splits:39.63
 
22Avery Rich12 FPATS 39.63
    splits:39.63
 
24Kathy Cartagena12 FSPAR 40.22
    splits:50.49
 
25Sway Devlin11 FVAC 40.92
    splits:40.92
 
26Grace Lang11 FHAWK 41.86
    splits:41.86
 
27Zoe Devlin11 FVAC 43.11
    splits:43.11
 
28Kaidyn Thompson12 FVAC 44.78
    splits:44.78
 
29Jaedyn Newberns11 FPBAC 54.24
    splits:54.24
 
Victoria Soperanez11 FMWDA DQ
    splits:48.05
 
Skylar Shaw11 FMWDA DQ
    splits:58.61
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 48 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Tomek Oakes12 MPBAC 32.32
    splits:32.32
 
2Daniel Minevich12 MMDST 32.49
    splits:32.49
 
3Jake Del Rosario11 MPATS 33.14
    splits:33.14
 
4Thomas Locitzer11 MPATS 33.33
    splits:33.33
 
5Ronan White11 MPATS 33.57
    splits:33.57
 
6York Zhou11 MPATS 34.19
    splits:34.19
 
7Blaze Devlin11 MVAC 34.86
    splits:34.86
 
8Enrique Lemus11 MSPAR 36.69
    splits:36.69
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Milo Pearsall11 MPATS 36.17
    splits:36.17
 
10Ethan Taranto11 MYBAR 43.54
    splits:43.54
 
11Patrick Locitzer11 MPATS 46.86
    splits:46.86
 
Jiho Son11 MHAWK NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Daniel Minevich12 MMDST 33.69
    splits:33.69
 
2Thomas Locitzer11 MPATS 33.99
    splits:33.99
 
3Jake Del Rosario11 MPATS 34.10
    splits:34.10
 
3Tomek Oakes12 MPBAC 34.10
    splits:34.10
 
5Ronan White11 MPATS 34.53
    splits:34.53
 
6Blaze Devlin11 MVAC 34.73
    splits:34.73
 
7York Zhou11 MPATS 35.28
    splits:35.28
 
8Enrique Lemus11 MSPAR 35.72
    splits:35.72
 
9Milo Pearsall11 MPATS 36.17
    splits:36.17
 
10Jiho Son11 MHAWK 42.04
    splits:42.04
 
11Ethan Taranto11 MYBAR 42.55
    splits:42.27
 
12Patrick Locitzer11 MPATS 47.55
    splits:48.89
 
Johnnie Savoretti12 MHAA NSsf
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 49 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Rian Dickman14 FVAC 2:01.68
    splits:27.6730.9531.6831.38
 
2Emma Chenski14 FPATS 2:02.46
    splits:27.7430.7231.7432.26
 
3Allison Gash14 FPATS 2:03.65
    splits:28.2030.9531.9932.51
 
4Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 2:03.88
    splits:27.9331.2032.0132.74
 
5Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 2:09.92
    splits:29.0133.1834.5733.16
 
6Erin Johannsen14 FHAA 2:14.49
    splits:30.2535.0035.3133.93
 
7Sara Ippolito14 FVAC 2:14.82
    splits:30.1834.0735.4635.11
 
8Delaney Karpf13 FHAA 2:20.66
    splits:30.2335.2537.5437.64
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Abby Mathews13 FPATS 2:15.19
    splits:31.1933.3235.3735.31
 
10Claire Lischinsky13 FHAWK 2:17.08
    splits:31.9635.2736.2233.63
 
11Grace Satriano13 FVAC 2:17.46
    splits:29.9035.1637.4634.94
 
12Bekah Field13 FCOND 2:23.61
    splits:32.0136.1438.6136.85
 
13Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 2:28.98
    splits:32.1638.5040.6437.68
 
14Alexandria Mackay13 FHAA 2:29.36
    splits:31.9438.6041.2437.58
 
15Jacqueline Patino13 FMWDA 2:38.28
    splits:35.6040.4841.4340.77
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Rian Dickman14 FVAC 2:04.82
    splits:27.9131.5432.4032.97
 
2Emma Chenski14 FPATS 2:05.17
    splits:28.7131.3832.4232.66
 
3Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 2:05.87
    splits:27.8732.0033.4832.52
 
4Allison Gash14 FPATS 2:06.25
    splits:28.4031.5633.0733.22
 
5Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 2:10.72
    splits:29.0233.0734.5034.13
 
6Sophia Varon14 FPATS 2:10.91sf
    splits:29.6033.3133.3234.68
 
7Sara Ippolito14 FVAC 2:12.71
    splits:30.1633.6434.7034.21
 
8Erin Johannsen14 FHAA 2:15.73
    splits:29.2834.7436.8034.91
 
9Annie Vallamattam14 FPATS 2:16.74sf
    splits:29.4033.6336.3737.34
 
10Delaney Karpf13 FHAA 2:18.50
    splits:30.5635.3737.1635.41
 
11Grace Satriano13 FVAC 2:18.73
    splits:29.8735.6237.7035.54
 
12Abby Mathews13 FPATS 2:22.95
    splits:33.3636.2137.0336.35
 
13Abby Claps13 FHAA 2:23.67sf
    splits:31.3536.2138.7037.41
 
14Claire Lischinsky13 FHAWK 2:25.70
    splits:33.9238.2237.6735.89
 
15Adriana Bilenky14 FPATS 2:27.20sf
    splits:33.8637.7638.9636.62
 
16Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 2:27.30
    splits:32.0637.3940.3537.50
 
17Bekah Field13 FCOND 2:27.65
    splits:32.0637.3640.1538.00
 
18Alexandria Mackay13 FHAA 2:32.07
    splits:31.5438.8341.6340.07
 
19Jamie Ebner13 FMWDA 2:39.33sf
    splits:33.8040.3343.0842.12
 
20Jacqueline Patino13 FMWDA 2:40.97
    splits:35.2441.6442.2841.81
 
21Anushka Tilara13 FHAA 3:07.67sf
    splits:40.6646.8251.3148.88
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 50 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 1:53.87
    splits:26.3428.8029.6128.97
 
2Sebastian Smith14 MPATS 1:55.54
    splits:26.7029.6030.3428.90
 
3Michael McGillycuddy14 MCOND 1:55.65
    splits:26.9129.4530.1729.12
 
4Steve Holan14 MPATS 1:55.78
    splits:26.8029.5530.0629.37
 
5Finn Quested13 MPATS 1:57.82
    splits:26.8530.1430.6430.19
 
6John Holler13 MHAA 1:58.14
    splits:26.7729.9930.9430.44
 
7Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 2:04.13
    splits:28.8831.4432.1431.67
 
8Ian Reynolds14 MHAA 2:06.39
    splits:27.9631.6733.6433.12
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Patrick Cortelli13 MCOND 2:04.87
    splits:28.9831.7433.2830.87
 
10Kevin Ma14 MPATS 2:09.03
    splits:29.3133.1433.2733.31
 
11Joshua Kim13 MCOND 2:12.04
    splits:30.1032.9534.7334.26
 
12Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 2:12.81
    splits:30.3534.0135.0233.43
 
13James Wu13 MCOND 2:21.45
    splits:32.7236.0137.1335.59
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Michael McGillycuddy14 MCOND 1:56.15
    splits:26.6829.7130.0629.70
 
2Sebastian Smith14 MPATS 1:57.08
    splits:26.8830.3530.8029.05
 
3Steve Holan14 MPATS 1:58.67
    splits:28.1031.0629.4930.02
 
4John Holler13 MHAA 1:58.95
    splits:26.7929.6032.4730.09
 
5Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 1:59.57
    splits:27.8029.8331.4730.47
 
6Finn Quested13 MPATS 2:00.02
    splits:27.5630.7830.8230.86
 
7Jake Agranovich13 MCOND 2:04.17sf
    splits:28.3231.4932.8031.56
 
8Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 2:06.02
    splits:29.4132.2732.7231.62
 
9Ian Reynolds14 MHAA 2:06.81
    splits:28.0831.9433.5133.28
 
10Patrick Cortelli13 MCOND 2:07.41
    splits:29.1532.6933.8631.71
 
11Adam Belovsky13 MCOND 2:09.30sf
    splits:29.2432.6634.0433.36
 
12Leonardo Lemus13 MSPAR 2:12.26sf
    splits:29.3833.0134.6935.18
 
13Joshua Kim13 MCOND 2:12.61
    splits:30.4833.7734.4333.93
 
14Kevin Ma14 MPATS 2:14.19
    splits:30.0234.4035.0434.73
 
15Nicholas Markowitz13 MHAA 2:16.61sf
    splits:29.9735.1436.9534.55
 
16Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 2:17.53
    splits:31.3835.2335.9734.95
 
17James Wu13 MCOND 2:20.56
    splits:32.0435.9737.3335.22
 
18Alexander Vergara13 MSPAR 2:36.51sf
    splits:33.5940.3042.9039.72
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 51 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale15 FPATS 2:01.29
    splits:28.0630.6731.4431.12
 
2Josie Holman17 FPATS 2:05.38
    splits:28.5031.5232.6732.69
 
3Delia Satriano16 FVAC 2:13.69
    splits:30.2333.8735.1834.41
 
Lexi Kaufman16 FHAA NS
Victoria Deluca15 FPATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Miya Vitale15 FPATS 2:02.70
    splits:28.7231.0831.4931.41
 
2Emma Claps16 FHAA 2:03.26sf
    splits:28.5331.1632.4131.16
 
3Lexi Kaufman16 FHAA 2:10.28
    splits:29.0732.7234.6333.86
 
4Annalynn Dimarco15 FSPAR 2:11.56sf
    splits:29.5833.4234.6933.87
 
5Josie Holman17 FPATS 2:11.71
    splits:30.6233.4033.6134.08
 
6Delia Satriano16 FVAC 2:12.40
    splits:29.6133.2434.6734.88
 
7Erin Holler16 FHAA 2:21.54sf
    splits:30.5635.3237.6638.00
 
8Marina Starikovsky15 FCOND 2:31.48sf
    splits:33.7838.5739.9239.21
 
9Victoria Deluca15 FPATS 2:56.97
    splits:37.9444.9147.8746.25
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 52 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 1:51.89
    splits:25.4828.3329.2628.82
 
2Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 1:52.57
    splits:25.3428.7329.6628.84
 
3Phill Volaski17 MPATS 1:52.74
    splits:26.6928.7228.6928.64
 
4Sean Zupko15 MVAC 1:56.67
    splits:27.0929.4730.1429.97
 
5Bailey Orehosky17 MHAA 1:57.94
    splits:27.0029.4431.1830.32
 
6Jack Pagel15 MPATS 1:59.08
    splits:26.9029.9431.4730.77
 
7Michael Stoski17 MHAA 2:00.15
    splits:27.5730.7231.4230.44
 
8Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 2:00.40
    splits:26.8530.4631.7431.35
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Thomas Holman17 MPATS 1:55.69
    splits:26.2929.4829.9629.96
 
10Matteo Rizzi17 MPATS 1:58.71
    splits:27.3030.5529.9830.88
 
11Stephen Chen15 MCOND 2:03.10
    splits:26.9530.8532.9132.39
 
12Angel Gutierrez Jr16 MCOND 2:03.65
    splits:27.6030.5733.6331.85
 
13Daniel Zahn16 MUN 2:04.41
    splits:27.3631.2832.6233.15
 
14Richard Gash15 MPATS 2:10.26
    splits:29.0433.6633.8833.68
 
Thomas Wakley17 MMDST NS
Justin Romeo17 MDVWM NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Hunter Markowitz16 MHAA 1:51.91sf
    splits:25.6328.9429.3128.03
 
2Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 1:54.57
    splits:26.0229.4730.0529.03
 
3Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 1:55.26
    splits:26.0028.6629.9830.62
 
4Spencer Griffin17 MHAA 1:55.60sf
    splits:26.2828.4229.9330.97
 
5Sean Zupko15 MVAC 1:56.50
    splits:27.7130.0830.2128.50
 
6Phill Volaski17 MPATS 1:56.94
    splits:28.1130.4329.9528.45
 
7Jack Pagel15 MPATS 1:57.74
    splits:26.6829.6530.5530.86
 
8Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 2:00.32
    splits:25.1229.6032.3133.29
 
9Bailey Orehosky17 MHAA 2:01.14
    splits:27.4430.6632.1630.88
 
10Michael Stoski17 MHAA 2:01.21
    splits:26.9431.8632.7629.65
 
11Thomas Holman17 MPATS 2:01.39
    splits:27.6930.5431.9931.17
 
12Matteo Rizzi17 MPATS 2:02.02
    splits:27.5030.8131.8931.82
 
13Stephen Chen15 MCOND 2:02.47
    splits:27.3431.4532.2631.42
 
14Angel Gutierrez Jr16 MCOND 2:05.41
    splits:28.3831.2033.1432.69
 
15Daniel Zahn16 MUN 2:07.65
    splits:27.6832.2033.9633.81
 
16Justin Romeo17 MDVWM 2:09.40
    splits:28.4732.2433.9434.75
 
17Thomas Wakley17 MMDST 2:09.80
    splits:28.8932.5133.7034.70
 
18Richard Gash15 MPATS 2:11.07
    splits:29.3434.0634.0733.60
 
19Michael Trzaskowski15 MHAA 2:17.34
    splits:31.2135.2135.6335.29
 
20Aidan Fernandes15 MCOND 2:20.52
    splits:29.7137.2338.5235.06
 
21Liam White17 MPATS 2:23.47
    splits:31.4736.0838.2937.63
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 53 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Leah Treglia13 FHAA 2:16.72
    splits:28.6834.5136.3537.18
 
2Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 2:21.77
    splits:30.2435.2137.9438.38
 
3Emma Chenski14 FPATS 2:22.59
    splits:31.8135.8537.5437.39
 
4Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 2:31.72
    splits:32.9936.7940.3641.58
 
5Madison Milla13 FCOND 2:35.47
    splits:32.1739.4042.0441.86
 
6Ellie Taragano13 FCOND 2:37.68
    splits:33.1139.6442.4842.45
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia13 FHAA 2:19.82
    splits:29.3235.2237.5239.09
 
2Emma Chenski14 FPATS 2:29.58
    splits:33.3937.4739.0439.68
 
3Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 2:34.36
    splits:33.3138.9341.4840.64
 
4Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 2:35.80
    splits:33.2439.1141.1142.34
 
5Madison Milla13 FCOND 2:36.78
    splits:33.7639.8941.4841.65
 
6Ellie Taragano13 FCOND 2:41.16
    splits:34.1240.2343.3743.44
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 54 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Michael McGillycuddy14 MCOND 2:20.10
    splits:29.6535.1936.7038.56
 
2Kellen Dickman14 MVAC 2:23.78
    splits:30.4535.3138.3039.72
 
3Patrick Cortelli13 MCOND 2:24.58
    splits:31.0436.4738.9338.14
 
4Ian Reynolds14 MHAA 2:30.98
    splits:31.8037.5740.5841.03
 
5Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 2:39.86
    splits:31.5139.6743.3945.29
 
6Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 2:46.12
    splits:33.5041.9644.9645.70
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Michael McGillycuddy14 MCOND 2:18.17
    splits:30.2533.6636.9737.29
 
2Patrick Cortelli13 MCOND 2:22.39
    splits:30.9735.8938.1137.42
 
3Daniel Anton13 MCOND 2:29.14sf
    splits:32.3038.1439.3939.31
 
4Ian Reynolds14 MHAA 2:29.25
    splits:32.3137.5439.7939.61
 
5Kellen Dickman14 MVAC 2:35.20
    splits:31.9438.1741.8543.24
 
6Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 2:37.97
    splits:33.1839.8142.8842.10
 
7Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 2:49.72
    splits:34.7041.9146.1746.94
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 55 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Maya Gerber15 FHAA 2:21.63
    splits:30.2334.7737.4839.15
 
2Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 2:39.07
    splits:33.1941.1044.1340.65
 
3Tabitha Tatusko15 FPATS 2:41.75
    splits:32.8439.4244.5344.96
 
Delia Satriano16 FVAC NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Maya Gerber15 FHAA 2:20.25
    splits:31.2635.3036.8236.87
 
2Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 2:37.80
    splits:33.2140.7342.7841.08
 
3Delia Satriano16 FVAC 2:40.28
    splits:33.1340.0243.5943.54
 
4Marina Starikovsky15 FCOND 2:47.50sf
    splits:35.0542.5345.6344.29
 
5Tabitha Tatusko15 FPATS 2:48.24
    splits:34.6941.6444.9047.01
 
6Erin Holler16 FHAA 2:54.93sf
    splits:34.2143.0848.6948.95
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 56 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Antonio Rizzo17 MPATS 2:02.90
    splits:26.2231.3433.5731.77
 
2Michael Stoski17 MHAA 2:03.23
    splits:26.2230.4933.1833.34
 
3Richard Gash15 MPATS 2:27.77
    splits:31.0937.6239.6939.37
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Michael Stoski17 MHAA 2:08.25
    splits:29.3634.7132.8831.30
 
2Antonio Rizzo17 MPATS 2:08.84
    splits:27.4732.6534.3234.40
 
3Richard Gash15 MPATS 2:38.56
    splits:34.3040.4042.1641.70
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Leah Treglia13 FHAA 59.72
    splits:28.9530.77
 
2Allison Gash14 FPATS 1:04.86
    splits:31.6733.19
 
3Rian Dickman14 FVAC 1:05.43
    splits:31.9933.44
 
4Erin Johannsen14 FHAA 1:06.28
    splits:32.2134.07
 
5Annie Vallamattam14 FPATS 1:07.06
    splits:32.0834.98
 
6Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 1:07.17
    splits:32.4934.68
 
7Ellie Taragano13 FCOND 1:07.78
    splits:33.2634.52
 
8Carolyn Shao13 FPATS 1:09.27
    splits:33.0536.22
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Madison Milla13 FCOND 1:08.44
    splits:33.1935.25
 
10Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 1:09.27
    splits:33.7735.50
 
11Abby Claps13 FHAA 1:12.79
    splits:35.0237.77
 
12Sara Ippolito14 FVAC 1:13.09
    splits:35.0138.08
 
13Alexandria Mackay13 FHAA 1:13.48
    splits:34.8338.65
 
14Grace Satriano13 FVAC 1:14.99
    splits:36.3138.68
 
15Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 1:17.01
    splits:37.1939.82
 
16Bekah Field13 FCOND 1:17.89
    splits:37.7440.15
 
17Kayla Cafaldo13 FHAWK 1:17.12
    splits:37.2239.90
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia13 FHAA 1:00.92
    splits:29.5431.38
 
2Rian Dickman14 FVAC 1:06.24
    splits:32.3633.88
 
3Allison Gash14 FPATS 1:07.00
    splits:32.5534.45
 
4Erin Johannsen14 FHAA 1:07.43
    splits:32.7134.72
 
5Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 1:07.59
    splits:33.0134.58
 
6Carolyn Shao13 FPATS 1:09.70
    splits:33.4236.28
 
7Annie Vallamattam14 FPATS 1:10.06
    splits:33.3136.75
 
8Ellie Taragano13 FCOND 1:10.25
    splits:34.6335.62
 
9Madison Milla13 FCOND 1:10.77
    splits:34.2536.52
 
10Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 1:11.41
    splits:34.7836.63
 
11Sara Ippolito14 FVAC 1:12.52
    splits:35.3937.13
 
12Abby Claps13 FHAA 1:13.73
    splits:35.0238.71
 
13Grace Satriano13 FVAC 1:15.66
    splits:36.2439.42
 
14Alexandria Mackay13 FHAA 1:15.89
    splits:35.3540.54
 
15Adriana Bilenky14 FPATS 1:15.94sf
    splits:36.8339.11
 
16Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 1:17.57
    splits:37.4640.11
 
17Bekah Field13 FCOND 1:17.71
    splits:38.0146.33
 
18Kayla Cafaldo13 FHAWK 1:18.79
    splits:38.6940.10
 
19Abby Mathews13 FPATS 1:20.42
    splits:39.2241.20
 
20Jamie Ebner13 FMWDA 1:21.71
    splits:38.5043.21
 
21Jacqueline Patino13 FMWDA 1:28.66
    splits:43.4645.20
 
22Anushka Tilara13 FHAA 1:45.93sf
    splits:50.7655.17
 
Mia Sharrock13 FPATS DQ
    splits:56.211:05.32
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 58 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Finn Quested13 MPATS 57.95
    splits:28.1729.78
 
2Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 58.67
    splits:28.5230.15
 
3Steve Holan14 MPATS 1:00.18
    splits:29.2930.89
 
4Dylan Thomas13 MPATS 1:03.50
    splits:30.6532.85
 
5Ben Vitale13 MPATS 1:04.16
    splits:31.2932.87
 
6Max Sadchikov13 MMDST 1:05.84
    splits:31.7834.06
 
7Patrick Cortelli13 MCOND 1:07.72
    splits:33.5134.75
 
8Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 1:08.26
    splits:33.5134.75
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Kevin Ma14 MPATS 1:08.83
    splits:33.2835.55
 
10Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 1:10.36
    splits:33.6636.70
 
11Alexander Todorov Rubert13 MPATS 1:11.05
    splits:34.1136.94
 
12Declan White13 MPATS 1:44.46
    splits:52.0552.41
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Finn Quested13 MPATS 1:00.66
    splits:29.4131.25
 
2Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 1:01.89
    splits:30.3731.52
 
3Steve Holan14 MPATS 1:02.22
    splits:30.3831.84
 
4Jake Agranovich13 MCOND 1:04.04sf
    splits:30.8133.23
 
5Ben Vitale13 MPATS 1:05.08
    splits:31.6033.48
 
6Dylan Thomas13 MPATS 1:05.37
    splits:31.7733.60
 
7Max Sadchikov13 MMDST 1:06.11
    splits:32.1134.00
 
8Patrick Cortelli13 MCOND 1:06.65
    splits:32.9533.70
 
9Leonardo Lemus13 MSPAR 1:08.44sf
    splits:33.2035.24
 
10Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 1:08.51
    splits:33.9634.55
 
11Adam Belovsky13 MCOND 1:09.36sf
    splits:34.1135.25
 
12Kevin Ma14 MPATS 1:10.55
    splits:34.3736.18
 
13Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 1:11.48
    splits:34.7536.73
 
14Daniel Anton13 MCOND 1:13.80sf
    splits:36.4937.31
 
15Alexander Todorov Rubert13 MPATS 1:15.05
    splits:36.4938.56
 
16Alexander Vergara13 MSPAR 1:27.95sf
    splits:41.0146.94
 
17Declan White13 MPATS 1:42.27
    splits:48.8954.05
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 59 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale15 FPATS 1:01.02
    splits:29.4531.57
 
2Leah Mayerhauser15 FPATS 1:04.06
    splits:30.6233.44
 
3Lexi Kaufman16 FHAA 1:04.98
    splits:31.1533.83
 
4Raina Thomas17 FPATS 1:06.33
    splits:31.8234.51
 
5Josie Holman17 FPATS 1:07.03
    splits:32.8334.20
 
6Keira Coulard-Smith17 FMDST 1:08.79
    splits:32.8135.98
 
7Abigail Gash17 FPATS 1:13.50
    splits:34.7239.10
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Mackenzie Zupko16 FVAC 1:19.23
    splits:37.3041.93
 
FINAL RESULTS
Delia Satriano16 FVAC NS
FINAL RESULTS
Victoria Deluca15 FPATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Emma Claps16 FHAA 1:01.95sf
    splits:30.2831.67
 
2Miya Vitale15 FPATS 1:04.67
    splits:31.3333.34
 
3Lexi Kaufman16 FHAA 1:05.63
    splits:31.6533.98
 
4Alyssa Martin17 FPATS 1:05.81sf
    splits:31.3534.46
 
5Leah Mayerhauser15 FPATS 1:06.48
    splits:31.9534.53
 
6Jess Ebner16 FMWDA 1:06.92sf
    splits:31.9534.97
 
7Raina Thomas17 FPATS 1:07.18
    splits:32.5234.66
 
8Keira Coulard-Smith17 FMDST 1:08.90
    splits:33.5135.39
 
9Josie Holman17 FPATS 1:10.89
    splits:34.5036.39
 
10Delia Satriano16 FVAC 1:12.41
    splits:35.1137.30
 
11Marina Starikovsky15 FCOND 1:17.00sf
    splits:37.1839.82
 
12Abigail Gash17 FPATS 1:17.26
    splits:36.8840.38
 
13Mackenzie Zupko16 FVAC 1:21.58
    splits:38.8842.70
 
14Victoria Deluca15 FPATS 1:28.54
    splits:42.4646.08
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 60 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 54.66
    splits:26.1828.48
 
2Phill Volaski17 MPATS 55.27
    splits:27.1328.14
 
3Matteo Rizzi17 MPATS 56.49
    splits:27.2529.24
 
4Thomas Holman17 MPATS 56.67
    splits:27.7328.94
 
5Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 57.63
    splits:27.5730.06
 
6Eric Jeremy Del Rosario15 MPATS 1:00.38
    splits:28.9131.47
 
7Daniel Zahn16 MUN 1:01.20
    splits:29.7931.41
 
8Stephen Chen15 MCOND 1:02.51
    splits:29.9932.52
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Sean Zupko15 MVAC 1:01.72
    splits:30.5031.22
 
10Aidan Fernandes15 MCOND 1:04.22
    splits:31.1133.11
 
11Angel Gutierrez Jr16 MCOND 1:04.38
    splits:31.6332.75
 
12Jack Pagel15 MPATS 1:05.74
    splits:31.9633.78
 
13Michael Trzaskowski15 MHAA 1:06.45
    splits:32.1134.34
 
14Phillip Dobosh15 MHAWK 1:08.32
    splits:33.0935.23
 
Ethan White16 MPATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 57.10
    splits:27.5929.51
 
2Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 58.16
    splits:27.8030.36
 
3Phill Volaski17 MPATS 58.36
    splits:28.9429.42
 
4Thomas Holman17 MPATS 59.06
    splits:29.4229.64
 
5Matteo Rizzi17 MPATS 59.16
    splits:28.8930.27
 
6Phil Sadchikov16 MMDST 59.95sf
    splits:28.7731.18
 
7Daniel Zahn16 MUN 1:00.12
    splits:29.0831.04
 
8Eric Jeremy Del Rosario15 MPATS 1:00.69
    splits:29.5231.17
 
9Hunter Markowitz16 MHAA 1:01.29sf
    splits:29.4131.88
 
10Stephen Chen15 MCOND 1:02.09
    splits:29.8732.22
 
11Sean Zupko15 MVAC 1:04.44
    splits:31.7232.72
 
12Angel Gutierrez Jr16 MCOND 1:04.90
    splits:31.5033.40
 
13Aidan Fernandes15 MCOND 1:04.95
    splits:31.7333.22
 
14Jack Pagel15 MPATS 1:05.22
    splits:31.6033.62
 
15Thomas Wakley17 MMDST 1:05.31sf
    splits:30.9534.36
 
16Michael Trzaskowski15 MHAA 1:06.37
    splits:32.3434.03
 
17Phillip Dobosh15 MHAWK 1:08.99
    splits:33.3735.62
 
18Bailey Orehosky17 MHAA 1:09.20sf
    splits:33.5135.69
 
19Ethan White16 MPATS 1:25.08
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 61 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 2:40.90
    splits:37.0041.2941.2941.32
 
2Ellie Taragano13 FCOND 2:42.53
    splits:37.3541.5442.3441.30
 
3Carolyn Shao13 FPATS 2:44.09
    splits:35.8140.9643.4643.86
 
4Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 2:46.26
    splits:38.1041.6742.9843.51
 
5Claire Lischinsky13 FHAWK 2:56.10
    splits:39.3145.2445.9245.63
 
6Delaney Karpf13 FHAA 3:05.93
    splits:40.1147.3448.6352.63
 
Adriana Bilenky14 FPATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Carolyn Shao13 FPATS 2:46.54
    splits:36.9641.8543.7843.95
 
2Ellie Taragano13 FCOND 2:46.92
    splits:39.2342.5444.2040.95
 
3Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 2:48.78
    splits:38.8443.3543.6342.96
 
4Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 2:50.96
    splits:40.6643.5943.7342.98
 
5Claire Lischinsky13 FHAWK 3:00.09
    splits:42.0545.8247.3744.85
 
6Adriana Bilenky14 FPATS 3:03.61
    splits:41.4847.0148.6246.50
 
7Delaney Karpf13 FHAA 3:06.20
    splits:40.5348.5450.0252.67
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 62 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1John Holler13 MHAA 2:24.77
    splits:32.5436.7138.0137.51
 
2Sebastian Smith14 MPATS 2:25.35
    splits:32.6436.9938.3837.34
 
3Kevin Ma14 MPATS 2:35.44
    splits:34.9739.4040.5340.54
 
4Kellen Dickman14 MVAC 2:35.80
    splits:34.5839.6041.0840.54
 
5Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 2:36.47
    splits:35.3739.6240.9340.55
 
6Dylan Thomas13 MPATS 2:41.49
    splits:36.1141.1641.8242.40
 
7James Wu13 MCOND 2:42.42
    splits:36.3541.6242.5541.90
 
8Joshua Kim13 MCOND 2:43.33
    splits:37.5941.3942.0842.27
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Alexander Todorov Rubert13 MPATS 2:49.19
    splits:37.0943.4144.5844.11
 
10Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 2:56.89
    splits:39.2445.6346.8145.21
 
11Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 2:57.08
    splits:39.8944.8946.2746.03
 
12Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 3:01.25
    splits:40.2545.6647.5947.75
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1John Holler13 MHAA 2:29.74
    splits:33.7537.7139.7438.54
 
2Sebastian Smith14 MPATS 2:32.13
    splits:34.3438.6940.1838.92
 
3Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 2:39.98
    splits:36.7840.9741.2440.99
 
4Kevin Ma14 MPATS 2:42.97
    splits:36.9641.6842.0542.28
 
5Kellen Dickman14 MVAC 2:42.98
    splits:35.0640.7943.5743.56
 
6James Wu13 MCOND 2:44.02
    splits:37.0742.2042.8341.92
 
7Joshua Kim13 MCOND 2:45.65
    splits:37.8441.8143.0142.99
 
8Dylan Thomas13 MPATS 2:45.70
    splits:37.5741.9343.1943.01
 
9Nicholas Markowitz13 MHAA 2:48.99sf
    splits:37.2243.2045.3043.27
 
10Oliver Griffin13 MHAA 2:49.03sf
    splits:38.2543.9144.2742.60
 
11Daniel Anton13 MCOND 2:49.14sf
    splits:39.2243.4543.5942.88
 
12Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 2:55.65
    splits:39.6845.2846.0244.67
 
13Alexander Todorov Rubert13 MPATS 2:56.91
    splits:40.1745.5446.2644.94
 
14Justin Perillo13 MMWDA 3:01.20
    splits:40.7645.9647.7646.72
 
15Jaydon Shatoff13 MCOND 3:05.75
    splits:41.0147.5748.7448.43
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Sam Vos16 FMDST 2:44.11
    splits:37.4241.7942.7342.17
 
2Tabitha Tatusko15 FPATS 2:45.14
    splits:37.0341.6743.5242.92
 
3Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 2:45.92
    splits:37.7642.9943.0742.10
 
Alyssa Martin17 FPATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Annalynn Dimarco15 FSPAR 2:36.65sf
    splits:35.1539.7340.7141.06
 
2Tabitha Tatusko15 FPATS 2:46.56
    splits:37.5842.1543.3243.51
 
3Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 2:49.09
    splits:38.2643.1443.9043.79
 
4Jess Ebner16 FMWDA 2:49.84sf
    splits:38.8543.9543.8443.20
 
5Sam Vos16 FMDST 2:51.14
    splits:39.8043.8344.6742.84
 
Alyssa Martin17 FPATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Phil Sadchikov16 MMDST 2:13.99
    splits:29.7234.2035.0834.99
 
2Phill Volaski17 MPATS 2:18.47
    splits:30.7534.6235.8337.27
 
3Eric Jeremy Del Rosario15 MPATS 2:25.16
    splits:32.0336.6038.1838.35
 
4Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 2:27.89
    splits:30.5637.7041.1238.51
 
5Stephen Chen15 MCOND 2:30.28
    splits:33.5137.9439.3539.48
 
6Richard Gash15 MPATS 2:39.58
    splits:35.0440.8142.3545.90
 
7Liam White17 MPATS 2:45.89
    splits:36.8340.8244.7843.46
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Aidan Fernandes15 MCOND 2:47.90
    splits:35.3843.0745.9343.52
 
10Phillip Dobosh15 MHAWK 2:59.38
    splits:39.3245.3547.1747.54
 
FINAL RESULTS
Justin Romeo17 MDVWM NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Phil Sadchikov16 MMDST 2:22.84
    splits:31.2436.1537.7437.71
 
2Spencer Griffin17 MHAA 2:28.27sf
    splits:33.0737.3939.1038.71
 
3Phill Volaski17 MPATS 2:30.48
    splits:33.5637.5740.1539.20
 
4Stephen Chen15 MCOND 2:31.46
    splits:33.8838.2339.6740.16
 
5Eric Jeremy Del Rosario15 MPATS 2:32.87
    splits:35.1138.7439.8639.16
 
6Justin Romeo17 MDVWM 2:33.39
    splits:34.7638.6340.3839.62
 
7Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 2:37.30
    splits:32.5640.2843.4641.00
 
8Richard Gash15 MPATS 2:45.86
    splits:36.1242.9043.7943.05
 
9Liam White17 MPATS 2:51.96
    splits:38.0442.4645.1046.36
 
10Aidan Fernandes15 MCOND 2:56.64
    splits:36.4246.7749.0844.37
 
11Phillip Dobosh15 MHAWK 3:04.26
    splits:41.4646.0548.0148.74
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 65 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Rian Dickman14 FVAC 25.54
    splits:25.54
 
2Leah Treglia13 FHAA 25.67
    splits:25.67
 
3Erin Johannsen14 FHAA 25.85
    splits:25.85
 
4Annie Vallamattam14 FPATS 26.60
    splits:26.60
 
5Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 26.97
    splits:26.97
 
6Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 27.00
    splits:27.00
 
7Madison Milla13 FCOND 28.40
    splits:28.40
 
8Delaney Karpf13 FHAA 28.76
    splits:28.76
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 27.15
    splits:27.15
 
10Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 28.69
    splits:28.69
 
11Grace Satriano13 FVAC 28.71
    splits:28.71
 
12Abby Mathews13 FPATS 29.04
    splits:29.04
 
13Alexandria Mackay13 FHAA 29.06
    splits:29.06
 
14Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 29.17
    splits:29.17
 
15Abby Claps13 FHAA 29.19
    splits:29.19
 
16Bekah Field13 FCOND 29.27
    splits:29.27
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Leah Treglia13 FHAA 25.90
    splits:25.90
 
2Rian Dickman14 FVAC 26.13
    splits:26.13
 
3Erin Johannsen14 FHAA 26.15
    splits:26.15
 
4Sophia Varon14 FPATS 26.28sf
    splits:26.28
 
5Grace Wienckowski14 FVAC 27.59
    splits:27.59
 
6Annie Vallamattam14 FPATS 27.64
    splits:27.64
 
7Kylie Martinez13 FHAA 27.87
    splits:27.87
 
8Delaney Karpf13 FHAA 28.31
    splits:28.31
 
9Madison Milla13 FCOND 28.67
    splits:28.67
 
10Jasmine Lee13 FCOND 28.80
    splits:28.80
 
11Grace Satriano13 FVAC 28.86
    splits:28.86
 
11Rachel Buchanan14 FHAA 28.86
    splits:28.86
 
13Enza Nikolic14 FPATS 28.93
    splits:28.93
 
14Abby Claps13 FHAA 29.10
    splits:29.10
 
15Bekah Field13 FCOND 29.39
    splits:29.39
 
16Alexandria Mackay13 FHAA 29.72
    splits:29.33
 
17Abby Mathews13 FPATS 30.23
    splits:30.23
 
18Carolyn Shao13 FPATS 30.28
    splits:30.28
 
19Claire Lischinsky13 FHAWK 30.68
    splits:30.68
 
20Jamie Ebner13 FMWDA 33.10sf
    splits:33.10
 
21Jacqueline Patino13 FMWDA 34.09
    splits:34.09
 
22Anushka Tilara13 FHAA 36.12sf
    splits:36.12
 
23Mia Sharrock13 FPATS 40.72
    splits:40.72
 
Allison Gash14 FPATS DQ
    splits:27.20
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 66 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 23.83
    splits:23.83
 
2Ben Vitale13 MPATS 23.84
    splits:23.84
 
3Steve Holan14 MPATS 24.28
    splits:24.28
 
4Sebastian Smith14 MPATS 24.39
    splits:24.39
 
5Finn Quested13 MPATS 24.90
    splits:24.90
 
6John Holler13 MHAA 25.32
    splits:25.32
 
7Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 25.95
    splits:25.95
 
8Kellen Dickman14 MVAC 26.19
    splits:26.19
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Dylan Thomas13 MPATS 26.13
    splits:26.13
 
10Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 26.27
    splits:26.27
 
11Joshua Kim13 MCOND 27.19
    splits:27.19
 
12Ian Reynolds14 MHAA 27.42
    splits:27.42
 
13Max Sadchikov13 MMDST 28.89
    splits:28.89
 
14Alexander Todorov Rubert13 MPATS 29.33
    splits:52.82
 
15James Wu13 MCOND 29.80
    splits:29.80
 
Ishan Dhar14 MPATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Sebastian Smith14 MPATS 24.36
    splits:24.36
 
2Jake Nielsen14 MHAA 24.50
    splits:24.50
 
3Steve Holan14 MPATS 24.68
    splits:24.68
 
4Ben Vitale13 MPATS 24.87
    splits:24.87
 
5John Holler13 MHAA 25.33
    splits:25.33
 
6Jake Agranovich13 MCOND 25.58sf
    splits:25.58
 
7Finn Quested13 MPATS 25.61
    splits:25.61
 
8Kellen Dickman14 MVAC 25.91
    splits:25.91
 
9Nicholas Kim13 MCOND 26.04
    splits:26.04
 
10Dylan Thomas13 MPATS 26.45
    splits:26.45
 
11Leonardo Lemus13 MSPAR 26.86sf
    splits:26.86
 
12Oliver Griffin13 MHAA 26.91sf
    splits:26.91
 
13Matthew Qu13 MMWDA 26.93
    splits:26.93
 
14Joshua Kim13 MCOND 27.27
    splits:27.27
 
15Ian Reynolds14 MHAA 27.55
    splits:27.55
 
16Adam Belovsky13 MCOND 27.92sf
    splits:27.92
 
17Nicholas Markowitz13 MHAA 27.95sf
    splits:27.95
 
18Max Sadchikov13 MMDST 29.10
    splits:29.10
 
19James Wu13 MCOND 29.85
    splits:29.85
 
20Alexander Todorov Rubert13 MPATS 30.98
    splits:30.98
 
21Ishan Dhar14 MPATS 32.02
    splits:32.02
 
22Alexander Vergara13 MSPAR 33.35sf
    splits:33.35
 
23Declan White13 MPATS 39.81
    splits:39.81
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 67 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Miya Vitale15 FPATS 25.90
    splits:25.90
 
2Lexi Kaufman16 FHAA 25.94
    splits:25.94
 
3Leah Mayerhauser15 FPATS 25.99
    splits:25.99
 
4Keira Coulard-Smith17 FMDST 26.36
    splits:26.36
 
5Raina Thomas17 FPATS 27.17
    splits:27.17
 
6Josie Holman17 FPATS 27.33
    splits:27.33
 
7Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 27.54
    splits:27.54
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Abigail Gash17 FPATS 27.62
    splits:27.62
 
10Sam Vos16 FMDST 28.27
    splits:28.27
 
11Tabitha Tatusko15 FPATS 28.85
    splits:28.85
 
12Mackenzie Zupko16 FVAC 31.40
    splits:31.40
 
FINAL RESULTS
Alyssa Martin17 FPATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Lexi Kaufman16 FHAA 25.84
    splits:25.84
 
2Emma Claps16 FHAA 26.25sf
    splits:26.25
 
3Leah Mayerhauser15 FPATS 26.73
    splits:26.73
 
4Keira Coulard-Smith17 FMDST 26.78
    splits:26.78
 
5Alyssa Martin17 FPATS 27.16
    splits:27.16
 
6Miya Vitale15 FPATS 27.22
    splits:27.22
 
7Mackenzie Dickman16 FVAC 27.40
    splits:27.40
 
8Maya Gerber15 FHAA 27.51sf
    splits:27.51
 
9Raina Thomas17 FPATS 28.01
    splits:28.01
 
10Josie Holman17 FPATS 28.37
    splits:28.37
 
11Jess Ebner16 FMWDA 28.53sf
    splits:28.53
 
12Erin Holler16 FHAA 29.03sf
    splits:29.03
 
13Tabitha Tatusko15 FPATS 29.29
    splits:29.29
 
14Abigail Gash17 FPATS 29.40
    splits:29.40
 
15Sam Vos16 FMDST 29.58
    splits:29.58
 
16Mackenzie Zupko16 FVAC 32.03
    splits:32.03
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 68 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 22.09
    splits:22.09
 
2Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 22.75
    splits:22.75
 
3Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 22.76
    splits:22.76
 
4Phil Sadchikov16 MMDST 23.28
    splits:23.28
 
5Antonio Rizzo17 MPATS 23.50
    splits:23.50
 
6Michael Stoski17 MHAA 23.82
    splits:23.82
 
7Eric Jeremy Del Rosario15 MPATS 24.15
    splits:24.15
 
8Bailey Orehosky17 MHAA 24.32
    splits:24.32
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Thomas Holman17 MPATS 24.46
    splits:24.46
 
10Jack Pagel15 MPATS 25.03
    splits:25.03
 
11Daniel Zahn16 MUN 25.40
    splits:25.40
 
12Angel Gutierrez Jr16 MCOND 25.43
    splits:25.43
 
13Sean Zupko15 MVAC 25.45
    splits:27.81
 
14Michael Trzaskowski15 MHAA 26.53
    splits:26.53
 
Thomas Wakley17 MMDST NS
Justin Romeo17 MDVWM NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Hunter Markowitz16 MHAA 22.95sf
    splits:22.95
 
2Ryan Nikolic17 MPATS 22.97
    splits:22.97
 
3Dylan Karpf16 MHAA 22.98
    splits:22.98
 
4Jordan Nielsen16 MHAA 23.21
    splits:23.21
 
5Phil Sadchikov16 MMDST 23.68
    splits:23.68
 
6Antonio Rizzo17 MPATS 23.91
    splits:23.91
 
7Spencer Griffin17 MHAA 23.97sf
    splits:23.97
 
8Eric Jeremy Del Rosario15 MPATS 24.30
    splits:24.30
 
9Bailey Orehosky17 MHAA 24.40
    splits:24.40
 
10Michael Stoski17 MHAA 24.88
    splits:24.88
 
11Thomas Wakley17 MMDST 25.00
    splits:25.00
 
12Justin Romeo17 MDVWM 25.02
    splits:25.02
 
13Jack Pagel15 MPATS 25.11
    splits:25.11
 
14Thomas Holman17 MPATS 25.19
    splits:25.19
 
15Daniel Zahn16 MUN 25.24
    splits:25.24
 
16Angel Gutierrez Jr16 MCOND 25.69
    splits:25.69
 
17Sean Zupko15 MVAC 25.70
    splits:25.70
 
18Michael Trzaskowski15 MHAA 26.37
    splits:26.37
 
19Phillip Dobosh15 MHAWK 27.41
    splits:27.41
 
20Liam White17 MPATS 30.05
    splits:30.05
 
21Ethan White16 MPATS 30.27
    splits:30.27
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 69 GIRLS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Emilia Calone9 FMWDA 2:29.46
    splits:32.8938.4940.1737.70
 
2Bluebell Quested9 FPATS 2:29.73
    splits:33.4738.6440.1837.44
 
3Rose Scavuzzo10 FHAA 2:45.42
    splits:36.2343.2244.2841.69
 
4Brianna Santa Cruz10 FSPAR 3:07.82
    splits:43.9847.5847.401:10.87
 
5Caity Coyle8 FMWDA 3:32.21
    splits:45.4653.7055.201:10.61
 
6Juliana Sclafani10 FHAA 3:33.18
    splits:49.2556.9055.9751.06
 
7Jenna Bieszad9 FHAWK 3:38.85
    splits:49.2154.721:01.7659.11
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Emilia Calone9 FMWDA 2:35.45
    splits:32.9239.7841.6641.09
 
2Bluebell Quested9 FPATS 2:39.33
    splits:35.5041.5342.2740.03
 
3Rose Scavuzzo10 FHAA 2:47.97
    splits:36.3343.8745.8341.94
 
4Caity Coyle8 FMWDA 3:20.52
    splits:44.9151.5053.561:01.52
 
5Juliana Sclafani10 FHAA 3:26.33
    splits:47.2954.8955.5048.24
 
6Jenna Bieszad9 FHAWK 3:29.93
    splits:47.0153.6255.6553.65
 
7Brianna Santa Cruz10 FSPAR 3:36.96
    splits:37.0247.0616.092:00.65
 
Shayla Cachay10 FSPAR DQ
    splits:35.5042.1847.1843.26
 
Skylar Mack10 FPATS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 70 BOYS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1Paul Moody10 MPATS 2:30.07
    splits:34.6237.1939.0539.21
 
2Joshua Insdorf10 MMWDA 2:30.29
    splits:34.3837.5339.7538.63
 
3Brennan Morelli9 MHAA 3:01.57
    splits:38.6848.3549.3345.21
 
4Harry Gang9 MHAA 3:13.77
    splits:45.5152.1951.8644.21
 
5Jaden Shaw9 MMWDA 3:32.59
    splits:48.5458.0254.8151.22
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Joshua Insdorf10 MMWDA 2:34.05
    splits:34.5139.2740.6339.64
 
2Paul Moody10 MPATS 2:38.50
    splits:35.6840.1941.5441.09
 
3Brennan Morelli9 MHAA 3:01.36
    splits:39.6648.1748.6644.87
 
4Harry Gang9 MHAA 3:14.27
    splits:44.0251.4252.8645.97
 
5Jaden Shaw9 MMWDA 3:30.72
    splits:47.2958.1753.3151.95
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 71 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Sofia Burns12 FHAA 2:19.80
    splits:31.7636.1837.2234.64
 
2Andie Psilopoulos12 FHAWK 2:20.61
    splits:33.7236.0036.2334.66
 
3Delaney Pece12 FPATS 2:30.80
    splits:35.8138.3539.0437.60
 
4Silvia Bilenky12 FPATS 2:32.35
    splits:36.0038.4039.2238.73
 
5Loretta Santora11 FMWDA 2:32.50
    splits:35.2738.6339.7549.26
 
6Hailey Wilcox11 FHAA 2:45.06
    splits:37.5242.2343.5341.78
 
7Ellie Qu11 FMWDA 2:48.40
    splits:38.8642.9844.1742.39
 
8Eliana Calone11 FMWDA 2:49.16
    splits:37.3843.2045.2143.37
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Sofia Vergara11 FSPAR 2:49.27
    splits:40.0342.9343.7042.61
 
10Katie Greiner12 FMWDA 2:53.14
    splits:41.3544.4545.1842.16
 
11Kathy Cartagena12 FSPAR 3:01.99
    splits:42.4446.111:33.44
 
12Ina Sabarre11 FPATS 3:02.63
    splits:42.911:34.5645.16
 
13Anna Dovgan11 FMWDA 3:03.58
    splits:40.5847.2650.9344.81
 
Taylor Bieszad11 FHAWK DQ
    splits:51.4555.4954.3352.29
 
Molly Saunders11 FHAWK DQ
    splits:40.9545.3345.4446.88
 
Anna Jutt11 FPATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Sofia Burns12 FHAA 2:25.04
    splits:32.7037.4438.1236.78
 
2Andie Psilopoulos12 FHAWK 2:28.65
    splits:35.3236.6538.9537.73
 
3Loretta Santora11 FMWDA 2:29.13
    splits:34.5238.0338.6237.96
 
4Delaney Pece12 FPATS 2:35.26
    splits:36.4439.7740.0239.03
 
5Silvia Bilenky12 FPATS 2:37.18
    splits:37.0639.9040.5039.72
 
6Hailey Wilcox11 FHAA 2:44.78
    splits:37.7542.6943.0041.17
 
7Ellie Qu11 FMWDA 2:46.94
    splits:38.6642.6543.4241.90
 
8Eliana Calone11 FMWDA 2:47.66
    splits:37.4742.4544.1043.64
 
9Sofia Vergara11 FSPAR 2:49.41
    splits:39.3543.0344.1042.93
 
10Katie Greiner12 FMWDA 2:53.90
    splits:40.8043.6544.8744.58
 
11Riley Burdick12 FHAWK 2:57.80sf
    splits:41.2944.5246.6745.32
 
12Molly Saunders11 FHAWK 2:58.75
    splits:42.3746.7945.4943.92
 
13Kathy Cartagena12 FSPAR 3:04.33
    splits:41.7846.9448.7446.87
 
14Ina Sabarre11 FPATS 3:05.57
    splits:44.341:35.7045.53
 
15Anna Dovgan11 FMWDA 3:09.40
    splits:40.5549.1652.0047.69
 
16Taylor Bieszad11 FHAWK 3:32.24
    splits:50.7054.7754.9251.85
 
17Anna Jutt11 FPATS 3:52.91
    splits:50.021:53.931:09.70
 
Shae Shandroff12 FSPAR NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 72 BOYS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Daniel Minevich12 MMDST 2:32.23
    splits:35.2438.9339.7738.29
 
2Ayden Baxter12 MMWDA 2:36.43
    splits:37.3640.6840.8337.56
 
3Stephen Lischinsky11 MHAWK 2:58.00
    splits:42.9846.2245.6643.14
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Daniel Minevich12 MMDST 2:35.13
    splits:36.3639.2140.5439.02
 
2Ayden Baxter12 MMWDA 2:37.97
    splits:37.2940.8540.9638.87
 
3Tate Wilson11 MHAWK 2:52.83sf
    splits:39.6044.2343.8745.13
 
4Stephen Lischinsky11 MHAWK 2:54.60
    splits:41.5145.0845.9642.05
 
5Ben Van Wormer11 MPATS 3:20.18sf
    splits:47.6851.5151.6149.38
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 73 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Bluebell Quested9 FPATS 1:15.78
    splits:36.0739.71
 
2Emilia Calone9 FMWDA 1:16.83
    splits:35.3041.53
 
3Skylar Mack10 FPATS 1:25.81
    splits:40.3445.47
 
4Nata Martinez10 FPATS 1:25.98
    splits:40.1745.81
 
5Alexandra Gash10 FPATS 1:29.54
    splits:40.5748.97
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Emilia Calone9 FMWDA 1:18.46
    splits:35.6842.78
 
2Bluebell Quested9 FPATS 1:19.92
    splits:36.9342.99
 
3Skylar Mack10 FPATS 1:26.25
    splits:40.0546.20
 
4Alexandra Gash10 FPATS 1:29.97
    splits:41.56
 
5Nata Martinez10 FPATS 1:32.54
    splits:41.4251.12
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 74 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Joshua Insdorf10 MMWDA 1:18.58
    splits:36.4642.12
 
2Jaden Shaw9 MMWDA 2:33.56
    splits:1:09.481:24.08
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Joshua Insdorf10 MMWDA 1:19.18
    splits:36.8442.34
 
2Jaden Shaw9 MMWDA 2:31.24
    splits:1:10.141:21.10
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Rowan Van Wormer12 FPATS 1:02.83
    splits:29.1133.72
 
2Andie Psilopoulos12 FHAWK 1:09.37
    splits:33.0936.28
 
3Julia Napoli12 FHAWK 1:10.58
    splits:32.9037.68
 
4Katie Otis12 FHAWK 1:14.86
    splits:34.0340.83
 
5Emma Phillips11 FHAA 1:18.40
    splits:35.4155.20
 
6Casey Murray11 FMWDA 1:18.49
    splits:35.4443.05
 
7Eliana Calone11 FMWDA 1:23.50
    splits:36.5346.97
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Saniyah Wiltshire11 FPATS 1:34.33
    splits:40.5053.83
 
FINAL RESULTS
Madison Dominger12 FHAA DQ
    splits:34.7042.08
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Rowan Van Wormer12 FPATS 1:05.73
    splits:31.7134.02
 
2Andie Psilopoulos12 FHAWK 1:11.41
    splits:34.2237.19
 
3Julia Napoli12 FHAWK 1:14.02
    splits:33.3740.65
 
4Katie Otis12 FHAWK 1:16.00
    splits:34.0241.98
 
5Madison Dominger12 FHAA 1:17.89
    splits:34.5643.33
 
6Casey Murray11 FMWDA 1:18.88
    splits:35.6943.19
 
7Amelia Griffin11 FHAA 1:19.41sf
    splits:37.0642.35
 
8Emma Phillips11 FHAA 1:20.34
    splits:36.5943.75
 
9Silvia Bilenky12 FPATS 1:22.95sf
    splits:37.4845.47
 
10Eliana Calone11 FMWDA 1:24.78
    splits:37.5147.27
 
11Saniyah Wiltshire11 FPATS 1:38.55
    splits:42.3256.23
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1Daniel Minevich12 MMDST 1:12.52
    splits:34.0038.52
 
2Ronan White11 MPATS 1:16.33
    splits:36.0540.28
 
3Chris Lekaj12 MHAWK 1:18.57
    splits:34.8343.74
 
4Alex Zhu12 MPATS 1:21.54
    splits:37.1244.42
 
5Milo Pearsall11 MPATS 1:23.54
    splits:36.7546.79
 
6Peter Bruder12 MHAA 1:30.99
    splits:42.2348.76
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Daniel Minevich12 MMDST 1:13.94
    splits:34.8039.14
 
2Chris Lekaj12 MHAWK 1:18.99
    splits:34.9644.03
 
3Ronan White11 MPATS 1:19.14
    splits:36.5642.58
 
4Milo Pearsall11 MPATS 1:19.89
    splits:36.4843.41
 
5Enrique Lemus11 MSPAR 1:22.18sf
    splits:36.4745.71
 
6Alex Zhu12 MPATS 1:22.91
    splits:38.2044.71
 
7Peter Bruder12 MHAA 1:31.35
    splits:41.0050.35
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 77 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Symantha White10 FPATS 36.57
    splits:36.57
 
2Kaelynn Odums10 FPATS 38.31
    splits:38.31
 
3Rose Scavuzzo10 FHAA 39.10
    splits:39.10
 
4Shayla Cachay10 FSPAR 39.73
    splits:40.93
 
5Skylar Mack10 FPATS 39.79
    splits:39.79
 
6Nata Martinez10 FPATS 39.90
    splits:39.90
 
7Avery Wilcox9 FHAA 41.96
    splits:41.96
 
8Alexandra Gash10 FPATS 43.48
    splits:45.52
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Symantha White10 FPATS 37.58
    splits:37.58
 
2Kaelynn Odums10 FPATS 38.09
    splits:38.09
 
3Nata Martinez10 FPATS 39.18
    splits:39.18
 
4Rose Scavuzzo10 FHAA 39.31
    splits:39.31
 
5Skylar Mack10 FPATS 39.56
    splits:39.56
 
6Shayla Cachay10 FSPAR 39.95
    splits:40.40
 
7Avery Wilcox9 FHAA 40.34
    splits:40.34
 
8Alexandra Gash10 FPATS 41.23
    splits:41.23
 
9Julia Lucca8 FHAA 41.94sf
    splits:41.94
 
10Macie Cennamo9 FHAA 42.69
    splits:42.69
 
11Samantha Thompson9 FVAC 44.17
    splits:44.17
 
12Amari Hofbauer10 FPATS 44.68
    splits:44.27
 
13Ava Birnbaum9 FPATS 44.86
    splits:44.86
 
14Emma Domitrovits9 FHAWK 45.00
    splits:45.00
 
15Gianna Mucha9 FHAA 45.72
    splits:45.72
 
16Brianna Santa Cruz10 FSPAR 46.04
    splits:46.04
 
17Sarah Lucca8 FHAA 46.12
    splits:46.12
 
18Olivia Chiofolo9 FHAA 46.81
    splits:46.81
 
19Taylor Burdick9 FHAWK 47.55
    splits:1:00.53
 
20Juliana Sclafani10 FHAA 47.80
    splits:47.80
 
21Amanda Pace10 FHAA 49.25
    splits:50.29
 
22Amy Zuna9 FSPAR 49.36
    splits:1:02.45
 
23Caity Coyle8 FMWDA 49.42
    splits:49.42
 
24Juliana Rochford8 FHAA 49.80
    splits:49.80
 
25Catherine Hansel8 FPATS 52.14
    splits:52.49
 
26Emma Cronin8 FHAA 52.69
    splits:52.69
 
27Natalee Cabrera10 FMWDA 52.95
    splits:52.95
 
27Melanie Quishbi10 FSPAR 52.95
    splits:59.25
 
29Joselin Paguay8 FSPAR 53.59
    splits:57.38
 
30Jaidalys Seipp10 FPATS 58.20
    splits:57.66
 
31Ellie Xu7 FPATS 1:03.88
    splits:1:03.88
 
Charlotte Considine8 FPATS DQ
    splits:1:25.39
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 78 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Paul Moody10 MPATS 35.21
    splits:35.21
 
2Joshua Insdorf10 MMWDA 38.90
    splits:38.90
 
3Austin Perillo10 MMWDA 40.22
    splits:40.22
 
4Dylan Lemieux9 MHAA 40.69
    splits:40.69
 
5Fernando Lemus8 MSPAR 42.45
    splits:42.45
 
6Aidan Mackay9 MHAA 43.87
    splits:43.87
 
7Nick Napoli10 MHAWK 43.90
    splits:43.90
 
8Harry Gang9 MHAA 44.00
    splits:44.00
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Paul Moody10 MPATS 38.79
    splits:38.79
 
2Austin Perillo10 MMWDA 39.09
    splits:39.09
 
3Joshua Insdorf10 MMWDA 39.32
    splits:39.16
 
4Dylan Lemieux9 MHAA 40.38
    splits:40.38
 
5Fernando Lemus8 MSPAR 41.57
    splits:41.57
 
6Harry Gang9 MHAA 42.51
    splits:42.51
 
7Aidan Mackay9 MHAA 44.50
    splits:44.50
 
8Nick Napoli10 MHAWK 44.59
    splits:44.59
 
9Trent Suchowiecki8 MHAWK 45.35
    splits:45.35
 
10Mark Vergara8 MSPAR 47.51
    splits:57.77
 
11Sean Flaherty9 MPATS 47.55
    splits:47.55
 
12Thomas Lucca10 MHAA 50.31
    splits:50.31
 
13Kyle Menezes10 MHAWK 53.43
    splits:54.10
 
14Eamon Hansel10 MPATS 53.51
    splits:53.51
 
15Tyler Croutch8 MMWDA 54.42
    splits:1:07.32
 
16Ryan Woltmann8 MHAA 58.81
    splits:1:00.37
 
17Evren Senturk9 MHAA 1:00.45
18Dylan Stromberg9 MPATS 1:02.08
    splits:1:05.58
 
19Luke Rochford6 MHAA 1:03.78
    splits:1:05.75
 
20Dylan Mack5 MPATS 1:05.87
21Landon Odums7 MPATS 1:08.41
    splits:1:08.41
 
22Quinn Van Wormer6 MPATS 1:11.27
    splits:1:10.92
 
Furyk Kratchman7 MSPAR NS
Caden Salamone9 MHAWK NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 79 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Rowan Van Wormer12 FPATS 30.66
    splits:30.66
 
2Sofia Burns12 FHAA 30.72
    splits:30.72
 
3Brooke Vos12 FMDST 32.14
    splits:32.14
 
4Emma Phillips11 FHAA 33.34
    splits:33.34
 
5Julia Napoli12 FHAWK 33.36
    splits:33.36
 
5Loretta Santora11 FMWDA 33.36
    splits:33.36
 
7Katie Otis12 FHAWK 33.60
    splits:33.60
 
8Ainhoa Todorov Rubert11 FPATS 33.64
    splits:33.64
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Savannah Donohue12 FHAA 34.21
    splits:34.21
 
10Katie Suchowiecki11 FHAWK 34.53
    splits:34.53
 
11Emmy Lazar12 FMWDA 34.58
    splits:34.58
 
12Hailey Wilcox11 FHAA 35.00
    splits:35.00
 
13Victoria Mackay11 FHAA 35.29
    splits:35.29
 
14Jessica Cronin12 FHAA 35.52
    splits:35.52
 
15Amelia Gash12 FPATS 37.19
    splits:37.19
 
16Weezie Pearsall12 FPATS 38.06
    splits:38.06
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Rowan Van Wormer12 FPATS 31.20
    splits:31.20
 
2Sofia Burns12 FHAA 31.64
    splits:31.64
 
3Brooke Vos12 FMDST 32.24
    splits:32.24
 
4Julia Napoli12 FHAWK 33.55
    splits:33.55
 
5Loretta Santora11 FMWDA 34.09
    splits:34.09
 
6Katie Otis12 FHAWK 34.16
    splits:34.16
 
7Ainhoa Todorov Rubert11 FPATS 34.41
    splits:34.41
 
8Emma Phillips11 FHAA 34.55
    splits:34.55
 
8Katie Suchowiecki11 FHAWK 34.55
    splits:34.55
 
10Jessica Cronin12 FHAA 34.59
    splits:34.25
 
11Savannah Donohue12 FHAA 35.03
    splits:35.03
 
12Hailey Wilcox11 FHAA 35.36
    splits:35.36
 
13Victoria Mackay11 FHAA 35.54
    splits:35.54
 
14Emmy Lazar12 FMWDA 35.74
    splits:35.74
 
15Amelia Gash12 FPATS 37.17
    splits:37.17
 
16Weezie Pearsall12 FPATS 37.48
    splits:37.48
 
17Olivia Messing12 FVAC 37.54
    splits:37.54
 
18Grace Lang11 FHAWK 37.98
    splits:37.98
 
19Josie Gield12 FPATS 38.01
    splits:38.01
 
20Sofia Vergara11 FSPAR 38.29
    splits:38.29
 
21Mikayla Thomas12 FPATS 38.71
    splits:38.71
 
22Kaidyn Thompson12 FVAC 39.37
    splits:44.02
 
23Hannah Diponio11 FHAWK 39.50
    splits:39.50
 
24Saniyah Wiltshire11 FPATS 40.01
    splits:40.01
 
25Olivia Vassilas11 FHAA 42.20
    splits:42.20
 
26Ella Murphy11 FHAWK 44.26
    splits:49.29
 
27Skylar Shaw11 FMWDA 45.97
    splits:45.97
 
28Priscilla Nedorost12 FVAC 47.21
    splits:47.21
 
29Taylor Bieszad11 FHAWK 47.35
    splits:47.35
 
30Tayler Finley11 FPATS 48.51
    splits:48.51
 
31Anna Jutt11 FPATS 51.38
    splits:51.38
 
Grace Bruder11 FHAA DQ
    splits:40.16
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 80 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Alex Trzaskowski12 MHAA 29.01
    splits:29.01
 
2Jake Del Rosario11 MPATS 34.13
    splits:34.13
 
3Ronan White11 MPATS 36.22
    splits:36.22
 
4York Zhou11 MPATS 37.49
    splits:37.49
 
5Jack Morelli12 MHAA 37.74
    splits:37.74
 
6Milo Pearsall11 MPATS 37.92
    splits:37.92
 
7Campbell Heiz12 MHAWK 38.74
    splits:38.74
 
8Tommy Morelli12 MHAA 38.88
    splits:38.88
 
FINAL RESULTS
9Enrique Lemus11 MSPAR 38.52
    splits:38.52
 
10Jiho Son11 MHAWK 40.95
    splits:40.95
 
11Adam Yastion11 MMWDA 41.28
    splits:41.28
 
James Considine12 MPATS NS
PRELIM RESULTS
1Alex Trzaskowski12 MHAA 29.14
    splits:29.14
 
2Jake Del Rosario11 MPATS 34.20
    splits:34.20
 
3York Zhou11 MPATS 36.10
    splits:36.10
 
4Ronan White11 MPATS 36.44
    splits:36.44
 
5Jack Morelli12 MHAA 37.03
    splits:37.03
 
6Milo Pearsall11 MPATS 37.49
    splits:37.49
 
7Campbell Heiz12 MHAWK 38.00
    splits:38.00
 
8Tommy Morelli12 MHAA 38.18
    splits:38.18
 
9Enrique Lemus11 MSPAR 39.27
    splits:39.27
 
10Jiho Son11 MHAWK 41.47
    splits:42.24
 
11Adam Yastion11 MMWDA 42.25
    splits:42.25
 
12James Considine12 MPATS 48.90
    splits:49.72
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 81 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1Emilia Calone9 FMWDA 1:30.17
    splits:41.6848.49
 
2Bluebell Quested9 FPATS 1:32.15
    splits:44.1647.99
 
3Symantha White10 FPATS 1:36.76
    splits:44.8351.93
 
4Kaelynn Odums10 FPATS 1:40.65
    splits:48.4152.24
 
5Avery Wilcox9 FHAA 1:48.94
    splits:51.9157.03
 
6Amari Hofbauer10 FPATS 1:51.10
    splits:53.7357.37
 
7Skylar Mack10 FPATS 1:51.18
    splits:53.5957.59
 
8Emma Domitrovits9 FHAWK 1:55.10
    splits:55.6459.46
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1Emilia Calone9 FMWDA 1:30.72
    splits:41.2949.43
 
2Bluebell Quested9 FPATS 1:36.86
    splits:45.2451.62
 
3Symantha White10 FPATS 1:38.40
    splits:46.6251.78
 
4Kaelynn Odums10 FPATS 1:41.40
    splits:48.9552.45
 
5Ava Birnbaum9 FPATS 1:41.76sf
    splits:47.9453.82
 
6Avery Wilcox9 FHAA 1:48.97
    splits:51.0457.93
 
7Amari Hofbauer10 FPATS 1:52.99
    splits:54.2258.77
 
8Emma Domitrovits9 FHAWK 1:53.28
    splits:55.4257.86
 
9Samantha Thompson9 FVAC 1:53.99sf
    splits:15.511:38.48
 
10Skylar Mack10 FPATS 1:54.15
    splits:53.831:00.32
 
11Juliana Rochford8 FHAA 1:54.37
    splits:52.611:01.76
 
12Amanda Pace10 FHAA 1:56.13
    splits:55.051:01.08
 
13Juliana Sclafani10 FHAA 1:56.61
    splits:56.6459.60
 
14Sarah Lucca8 FHAA 1:57.17
    splits:54.431:02.74
 
15Taylor Burdick9 FHAWK 2:00.35
    splits:56.191:04.16
 
16Caity Coyle8 FMWDA 2:00.53
    splits:56.861:07.05
 
17Gianna Mucha9 FHAA 2:04.42
    splits:59.111:05.31
 
18Olivia Chiofolo9 FHAA 2:06.63
    splits:1:01.071:05.56
 
19Jenna Bieszad9 FHAWK 2:11.75
    splits:1:01.421:18.84
 
20Macie Cennamo9 FHAA 2:19.31
    splits:1:09.05