Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/18/2018 01:23 PM
        2018 MR RED International Invitational - 6/16/2018 to 6/17/2018        
                              Sanction #: 180607                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                31.34      32.15        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                32.44      33.04        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            32.62      33.30        
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                34.64      33.44        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            34.38      33.59        
  6 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                33.43      33.81        
  7 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            33.41      34.07        
  8 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.32      34.14        
  9 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                34.07      34.53        
 10 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                35.19      35.62        
 11 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                36.53      36.52        
 12 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            36.95      36.53        
 13 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                36.95      36.93        
 14 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                37.10      37.04        
 15 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR                 37.56      37.39        
 16 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                39.08      38.27        
 17 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                40.57      38.44        
 18 Olsen, Liv I               9 Un-Mr-MR               39.41      39.24        
 19 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ                40.77      39.28        
 20 Reinoso, Marbelle         10 RedTails-MR            43.35      39.31        
 21 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                37.95      39.33        
 22 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                 39.79      39.74        
 23 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      8 Vest-NI                39.01      39.87        
 24 Reinoso, Liz              10 RedTails-MR            47.00      40.09        
 25 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                38.77      40.26        
 26 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            41.69      40.75        
 27 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      42.32        
 28 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 42.99      43.17        
 29 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                45.16      43.21        
 30 Asinovski, Leah J         10 WEST-MR                43.18      43.44        
 31 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                42.00      44.00        
 32 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                43.10      44.14        
 33 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.55      44.32        
 34 Valera, Lucia              8 Titanes Sto Dgo        48.22      44.52        
 35 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                46.18      45.02        
 36 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            46.06      45.43        
 37 Jimenez, Zoe               8 Marlins                46.34      45.70        
 38 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                 45.85      45.79        
 39 Lalvay, Giovanna A        10 DESC-NJ              1:00.40      46.03        
 40 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                46.77      46.24        
 41 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                53.04      46.85        
 42 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   1:01.12      46.99        
 43 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                46.99      47.49        
 44 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            46.91      47.72        
 45 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR                50.55      47.78        
 46 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            48.14      48.91        
 47 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR            46.51      49.19        
 48 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                45.06      49.27        
 49 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                56.58      50.15        
 50 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR                53.28      50.20        
 51 Pedroso, Vienna E          9 RedTails-MR            53.96      50.44        
 52 Little, Kaylynn D         10 KB Makos-MR            48.38      51.60        
 53 Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR            50.23      51.88        
 54 Ricourt, Yleana            9 RedTails-MR            55.26      52.25        
 55 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR                59.03      52.75        
 56 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            50.37      54.10        
 57 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR                55.20      54.63        
 58 Collado, Larismar          9 EM                     52.15      57.03        
 59 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            58.38    1:03.18        
 60 Yen, Olivia E              6 ASAP-MR              1:11.43    1:06.71        
 61 Gomez Ramirez, Gabriela    9 EM                   1:08.21    1:08.00        
 62 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:11.78    1:11.72        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:08.76    1:09.04        
                  33.80     1:09.04 (35.24)                                        
  2 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:15.32    1:14.12        
                  36.27     1:14.12 (37.85)                                        
  3 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR          1:19.05    1:14.27        
                  36.11     1:14.27 (38.16)                                        
  4 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:15.20    1:15.32        
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.60    1:16.24        
                  36.55     1:16.24 (39.69)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:17.67    1:17.18        
                  37.26     1:17.18 (39.92)                                        
  7 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              1:23.88    1:17.72        
                  37.42     1:17.72 (40.30)                                        
  8 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:16.46    1:17.75        
                  37.36     1:17.75 (40.39)                                        
  9 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:21.78    1:19.78        
 10 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:21.70    1:20.19        
 11 Olsen, Liv I               9 Un-Mr-MR             1:23.69    1:22.86        
                  41.88     1:22.86 (40.98)                                        
 12 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               1:28.13    1:23.53        
                  39.19     1:23.53 (44.34)                                        
 13 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:22.44    1:23.54        
                  41.67     1:23.54 (41.87)                                        
 14 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:28.18    1:25.01        
                  40.13     1:25.01 (44.88)                                        
 15 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:29.47    1:25.86        
 16 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:38.43    1:26.21        
                  40.70     1:26.21 (45.51)                                        
 17 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      8 Vest-NI              1:29.07    1:27.68        
 18 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              1:29.11    1:28.34        
                  41.51     1:28.34 (46.83)                                        
 19 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ              1:50.11    1:28.58        
 20 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.94    1:30.96        
                  42.97     1:30.96 (47.99)                                        
 21 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR               1:28.41    1:32.87        
 22 Asinovski, Leah J         10 WEST-MR              1:34.97    1:33.88        
                  46.71     1:33.88 (47.17)                                        
 23 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR              1:32.70    1:34.62        
                  44.22     1:34.62 (50.40)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:37.45    1:34.85        
 25 Reinoso, Marbelle         10 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:35.29        
                  41.41     1:35.29 (53.88)                                        
 26 Reinoso, Liz              10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:35.37        
                  43.50     1:35.37 (51.87)                                        
 27 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:37.95    1:36.40        
                  46.28     1:36.40 (50.12)                                        
 28 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR               1:32.64    1:37.35        
                  45.88     1:37.35 (51.47)                                        
 29 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          1:47.55    1:37.47        
                  45.78     1:37.47 (51.69)                                        
 30 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR               1:38.55    1:38.36        
                  46.42     1:38.36 (51.94)                                        
 31 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:38.42        
                  46.56     1:38.42 (51.86)                                        
 32 Valera, Lucia              8 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:46.08    1:38.80        
 33 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.52        
 34 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.61    1:43.16        
                  47.93     1:43.16 (55.23)                                        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:44.03    1:45.62        
                  56.43     1:45.62 (49.19)                                        
 36 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   2:20.31    1:46.08        
                  48.06     1:46.08 (58.02)                                        
 37 Lalvay, Giovanna A        10 DESC-NJ              2:05.55    1:47.20        
                  47.61     1:47.20 (59.59)                                        
 38 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:47.54    1:47.24        
                  51.89     1:47.24 (55.35)                                        
 39 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:46.64    1:47.70        
                  50.01     1:47.70 (57.69)                                        
 40 Jimenez, Zoe               8 Marlins              2:11.73    1:49.03        
                  48.05   1:49.03 (1:00.98)                                        
 41 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:52.50    1:49.70        
                  53.02     1:49.70 (56.68)                                        
 42 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:49.82        
 43 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:51.96    1:52.31        
 44 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:41.40    1:53.16        
                  52.83   1:53.16 (1:00.33)                                        
 45 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR              2:00.18    1:59.30        
                  57.86   1:59.30 (1:01.44)                                        
 46 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:59.67        
 47 Collado, Larismar          9 EM                   2:09.12    2:00.35        
                  54.91   2:00.35 (1:05.44)                                        
 48 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              2:05.35    2:04.15        
                  57.78   2:04.15 (1:06.37)                                        
 49 Ricourt, Yleana            9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:04.79        
 50 Yen, Olivia E              6 ASAP-MR              2:48.33    2:29.34        
                1:08.03   2:29.34 (1:21.31)                                        
 51 Douglas, Carys C          10 ASAP-MR              2:17.65    2:30.68        
                1:06.34   2:30.68 (1:24.34)                                        
 52 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:39.58        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              2:31.09    2:26.76        
                  33.75     1:11.05 (37.30)     1:49.72 (38.67)     2:26.76 (37.04)
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:35.12    2:30.69        
                                1:12.73 ( )   2:30.69 (1:17.96)                    
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:37.32    2:37.31        
                  35.81     1:16.29 (40.48)     1:57.96 (41.67)     2:37.31 (39.35)
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:45.26    2:43.05        
                  36.11     1:18.15 (42.04)     2:01.62 (43.47)     2:43.05 (41.43)
  5 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              3:00.16    2:46.61        
                  36.40     1:18.59 (42.19)     2:03.48 (44.89)     2:46.61 (43.13)
  6 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              3:01.82    2:53.02        
                                1:22.04 ( )   2:53.02 (1:30.98)                    
  7 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              3:00.66    2:53.06        
                  38.44     1:23.01 (44.57)     2:08.35 (45.34)     2:53.06 (44.71)
  8 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              3:04.97    3:04.40        
                  41.75     1:29.72 (47.97)     2:18.19 (48.47)     3:04.40 (46.21)
  9 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:06.69        
                                1:31.87 ( )   3:06.69 (1:34.82)                    
 10 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      8 Vest-NI              3:08.43    3:06.85        
                  41.56     1:29.03 (47.47)     2:21.56 (52.53)     3:06.85 (45.29)
 11 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              3:52.39    3:12.09        
                  42.25     1:33.70 (51.45)     2:24.62 (50.92)     3:12.09 (47.47)
 12 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ              3:40.22    3:15.27        
                  40.90     1:31.30 (50.40)     2:26.01 (54.71)     3:15.27 (49.26)
 13 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              3:38.37    3:20.29        
                                1:32.12 ( )   3:20.29 (1:48.17)                    
 14 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              3:20.18    3:20.85        
                  43.03     1:33.82 (50.79)     2:28.82 (55.00)     3:20.85 (52.03)
 15 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR          3:55.00    3:39.29        
                  49.49     1:45.63 (56.14)     2:44.39 (58.76)     3:39.29 (54.90)
 16 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:52.89        
                  51.07   1:52.03 (1:00.96)   2:52.07 (1:00.04)   3:52.89 (1:00.82)
 17 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:55.76        
                  52.13   1:55.00 (1:02.87)   2:55.21 (1:00.21)   3:55.76 (1:00.55)
 18 Little, Kaylynn D         10 KB Makos-MR          4:25.00    4:30.25        
                  52.71   2:01.06 (1:08.35)   3:19.31 (1:18.25)   4:30.25 (1:10.94)
 19 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              4:26.25    4:37.75        
                1:01.82   2:15.34 (1:13.52)   3:26.10 (1:10.76)   4:37.75 (1:11.65)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            38.15      38.81        
  2 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                38.18      39.04        
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR                37.65      40.19        
  4 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                45.93      42.88        
  5 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                46.18      43.33        
  6 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.93        
  7 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                42.93      43.94        
  8 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.47      44.45        
  9 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                48.96      45.75        
 10 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR                 47.27      47.76        
 11 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                 45.74      48.94        
 12 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 48.49      49.45        
 13 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            49.58      49.52        
 14 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                 48.92      49.90        
 15 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ                52.66      50.60        
 16 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                49.06      51.02        
 17 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                47.24      51.31        
 18 Asinovski, Leah J         10 WEST-MR                50.45      51.37        
 19 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR                48.62      51.38        
 20 Reinoso, Marbelle         10 RedTails-MR            53.15      52.41        
 21 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                55.18      53.02        
 22 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR            53.48      53.71        
 23 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 51.56      54.18        
 24 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.66      55.25        
 25 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:21.15      56.14        
 26 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   1:05.30      56.17        
 27 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                59.25      56.41        
 28 Reinoso, Liz              10 RedTails-MR            56.11      56.69        
 29 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            53.03      56.96        
 30 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:05.48      59.56        
 31 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:01.51        
 32 Lalvay, Giovanna A        10 DESC-NJ              1:07.12    1:01.53        
 33 Valera, Lucia              8 Titanes Sto Dgo        59.17    1:01.72        
 34 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:01.75        
 35 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                56.49    1:02.32        
 36 Collado, Larismar          9 EM                   1:11.15    1:02.76        
 37 Ricourt, Yleana            9 RedTails-MR          1:01.29    1:04.56        
 38 Jimenez, Zoe               8 Marlins              1:03.52    1:05.48        
 39 Douglas, Carys C          10 ASAP-MR              1:12.82    1:07.77        
 40 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR              1:00.18    1:07.92        
 41 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            53.51    1:07.94        
 42 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:01.26    1:08.16        
 43 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:17.93    1:08.76        
 44 Gomez Ramirez, Gabriela    9 EM                   1:10.25    1:19.74        
 45 Yen, Olivia E              6 ASAP-MR              1:16.09    1:20.40        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:23.03    1:22.28        
                  41.20     1:22.28 (41.08)                                        
  2 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              1:22.39    1:26.62        
                  41.58     1:26.62 (45.04)                                        
  3 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:35.45        
                  46.31     1:35.45 (49.14)                                        
  4 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:34.18    1:35.85        
                  47.64     1:35.85 (48.21)                                        
  5 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:38.90    1:37.24        
                  48.00     1:37.24 (49.24)                                        
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:39.52    1:38.47        
  7 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:44.12        
                  49.32     1:44.12 (54.80)                                        
  8 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR               1:52.24    1:44.35        
                  50.74     1:44.35 (53.61)                                        
  9 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR               1:44.71    1:46.02        
 10 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               1:50.99    1:46.10        
 11 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              2:03.29    1:46.41        
                  53.31     1:46.41 (53.10)                                        
 12 Asinovski, Leah J         10 WEST-MR              1:55.18    1:46.90        
                  53.90     1:46.90 (53.00)                                        
 13 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:53.29    1:48.03        
 14 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              1:55.18    1:48.04        
 15 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:50.75    1:48.33        
 16 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    1:49.07        
 17 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:53.82        
                  54.23     1:53.82 (59.59)                                        
 18 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.59    1:55.74        
 19 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:59.09        
 20 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          2:02.56    1:59.52        
 21 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          2:02.16    2:03.53        
                  58.63   2:03.53 (1:04.90)                                        
 22 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              2:24.77    2:05.36        
 23 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          2:13.54    2:07.37        
 24 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              2:20.15    2:10.96        
 25 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               2:25.70    2:20.76        
                1:13.91   2:20.76 (1:06.85)                                        
 26 Yen, Olivia E              6 ASAP-MR              2:50.38    2:53.64        
                1:19.87   2:53.64 (1:33.77)                                        
 -- Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:11.47        DQ (1:08.85)                                        
 -- Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR          2:06.74         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                42.28      43.05        
  2 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            44.44      44.62        
  3 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            47.86      44.69        
  4 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                44.67      45.35        
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.45      46.65        
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                45.05      46.94        
  7 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                48.94      47.93        
  8 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                51.94      49.56        
  9 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                53.27      50.52        
 10 Asinovski, Leah J         10 WEST-MR                52.18      50.97        
 11 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                49.82      51.18        
 12 Olsen, Liv I               9 Un-Mr-MR               51.25      52.05        
 13 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            51.86      52.25        
 14 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                 50.20      52.62        
 15 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                58.18      52.78        
 16 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                57.05      54.55        
 17 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                51.00      54.95        
 18 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                52.98      55.11        
 19 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:07.36      55.55        
 20 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 57.11      57.84        
 21 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                56.40      58.23        
 22 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      56.58      59.23        
 23 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:06.46      59.81        
 24 Ricourt, Yleana            9 RedTails-MR          1:05.04    1:00.26        
 25 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            58.96    1:00.52        
 26 Little, Kaylynn D         10 KB Makos-MR            59.18    1:00.67        
 27 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            58.44    1:00.77        
 28 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:00.90        
 29 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:01.35        
 30 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR              1:04.70    1:01.47        
 31 Valera, Lucia              8 Titanes Sto Dgo        59.11    1:02.41        
 32 Reinoso, Liz              10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:02.90        
 33 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:03.49    1:03.06        
 34 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              1:00.65    1:03.35        
 35 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:05.88    1:03.51        
 36 Reinoso, Marbelle         10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:04.03        
 37 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:35.25    1:04.64        
 38 Pedroso, Vienna E          9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:05.45        
 39 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              1:04.81    1:07.74        
 40 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   1:20.35    1:07.76        
 41 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:08.53        
 42 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:05.78    1:10.49        
 43 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR          1:11.94    1:10.62        
 44 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          1:10.27    1:12.11        
 45 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:15.89    1:13.78        
 46 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:07.06    1:14.67        
 47 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:23.63    1:19.45        
 48 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:24.33        
 49 Lalvay, Giovanna A        10 DESC-NJ              1:22.92    1:24.74        
 -- Collado, Larismar          9 EM                   1:20.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR          1:09.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Yen, Olivia E              6 ASAP-MR              1:35.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:33.48    1:33.68        
                  45.89     1:33.68 (47.79)                                        
  2 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:35.31    1:35.16        
                  46.04     1:35.16 (49.12)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:33.96    1:38.98        
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:37.79    1:40.75        
                  48.84     1:40.75 (51.91)                                        
  5 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              2:00.10    1:47.69        
                  51.52     1:47.69 (56.17)                                        
  6 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR               1:48.36    1:49.22        
                  52.16     1:49.22 (57.06)                                        
  7 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:47.10    1:52.74        
                  53.80     1:52.74 (58.94)                                        
  8 Asinovski, Leah J         10 WEST-MR              1:53.88    1:53.21        
  9 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR              1:53.00    1:56.56        
 10 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:54.84    1:56.74        
                  56.12   1:56.74 (1:00.62)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              2:10.18    1:59.75        
                  57.51   1:59.75 (1:02.24)                                        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:58.78    1:59.82        
 13 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR               2:06.97    2:06.10        
                1:01.57   2:06.10 (1:04.53)                                        
 14 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              2:06.33    2:06.99        
                1:01.57   2:06.99 (1:05.42)                                        
 15 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          2:10.53    2:07.75        
 16 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:12.27        
                1:03.10   2:12.27 (1:09.17)                                        
 17 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ              2:15.77    2:13.02        
                1:04.99   2:13.02 (1:08.03)                                        
 18 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:27.63        
                1:07.13   2:27.63 (1:20.50)                                        
 19 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          2:21.54    2:31.27        
 -- Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                33.90      34.00        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            34.68      35.42        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                36.55      36.68        
  4 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            42.12      36.82        
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.50      37.94        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            36.28      37.96        
  7 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                42.06      39.63        
  8 Olsen, Liv I               9 Un-Mr-MR               39.48      41.53        
  9 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR          42.10      41.85        
 10 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                45.23      43.52        
 11 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                46.92      46.83        
 12 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                49.08      48.02        
 13 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.49      49.48        
 14 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      8 Vest-NI                48.99      49.73        
 15 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 50.12      50.23        
 16 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR                 52.20      50.56        
 17 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                 49.20      51.17        
 18 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                   NT      51.56        
                  51.64           51.56 ( )                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                58.81      51.68        
 20 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.26      52.00        
 21 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                50.98      53.09        
 22 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 48.87      53.55        
 23 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            52.32      55.07        
 24 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR                51.23      55.37        
 25 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:25.25      58.26        
 26 Valera, Lucia              8 Titanes Sto Dgo        59.00      59.85        
 27 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:01.89    1:03.53        
 28 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:07.69        
 29 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:11.18        
 30 Douglas, Carys C          10 ASAP-MR              1:30.65    1:24.69        
 -- Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR              1:05.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lalvay, Giovanna A        10 DESC-NJ              1:26.29         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Yen, Olivia E              6 ASAP-MR              1:28.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              1:00.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:16.20    1:16.44        
                  37.21     1:16.44 (39.23)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:15.92    1:17.22        
                  37.09     1:17.22 (40.13)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:17.03    1:17.24        
                  36.75     1:17.24 (40.49)                                        
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.21    1:23.97        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:27.84    1:28.94        
                  41.56     1:28.94 (47.38)                                        
  6 Olsen, Liv I               9 Un-Mr-MR             1:33.95    1:34.97        
                  46.47     1:34.97 (48.50)                                        
  7 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              1:47.46    1:41.65        
                  46.86     1:41.65 (54.79)                                        
  8 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:55.50    1:43.82        
  9 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:45.06    1:47.07        
 10 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      8 Vest-NI              1:57.18    1:54.52        
                  53.44   1:54.52 (1:01.08)                                        
 11 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               2:05.99    1:55.91        
                  52.27   1:55.91 (1:03.64)                                        
 12 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ              2:00.55    2:01.13        
                  51.86   2:01.13 (1:09.27)                                        
 -- Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:33.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.09          DQ (52.22)                                        
 -- Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:56.26         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.88        DQ (1:06.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              2:47.22    2:46.74        
                  35.22     1:18.12 (42.90)     2:08.84 (50.72)     2:46.74 (37.90)
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:53.02    2:53.38        
                                1:21.10 ( )   2:53.38 (1:32.28)                    
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:57.41    3:04.28        
                  39.21     1:27.43 (48.22)     2:22.75 (55.32)     3:04.28 (41.53)
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:22.82    3:09.47        
                  39.73     1:30.92 (51.19)     2:26.65 (55.73)     3:09.47 (42.82)
  5 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              3:21.50    3:12.78        
                  43.75     1:29.04 (45.29)   2:30.43 (1:01.39)     3:12.78 (42.35)
  6 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              3:39.12    3:18.44        
                  48.20     1:36.60 (48.40)   2:37.77 (1:01.17)     3:18.44 (40.67)
  7 Olsen, Liv I               9 Un-Mr-MR             3:21.36    3:19.28        
                  43.81     1:35.53 (51.72)     2:35.37 (59.84)     3:19.28 (43.91)
  8 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              3:27.62    3:19.85        
                                1:35.75 ( )   3:19.85 (1:44.10)                    
  9 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              3:45.55    3:32.13        
                  45.37     1:36.30 (50.93)   2:44.53 (1:08.23)     3:32.13 (47.60)
 10 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:39.50        
                                1:48.98 ( )   3:39.50 (1:50.52)                    
 11 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR        3:41.78    3:41.31        
                  50.63     1:42.40 (51.77)   3:41.31 (1:58.91)                    
 12 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      8 Vest-NI              3:44.57    3:44.21        
                  52.88     1:48.99 (56.11)   2:56.93 (1:07.94)     3:44.21 (47.28)
 13 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:25.60        
                1:04.94   2:12.26 (1:07.32)   3:29.40 (1:17.14)     4:25.60 (56.20)
 14 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              4:30.00    4:39.32        
                1:07.74   2:16.82 (1:09.08)   3:32.77 (1:15.95)   4:39.32 (1:06.55)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:03.40    5:14.36        
     1) Lord, Sophia 10                 2) Kang, Sunny 8                  
     3) Jiang, Lori 9                   4) Kang, Joy 10                   
                  36.46   1:16.70 (1:16.70)     1:56.35 (39.65)   2:39.15 (1:22.45)
      5:14.36 (2:35.21)                                                            
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:34.51    5:21.39        
     1) Karim, Azana S 10               2) Hirakata, Carina C 9           
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Green, Joevannie J 10          
                          1:15.17 (1:15.17)                                        
                                4:08.82 ( )   5:21.39 (1:12.57)                    
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:37.95    5:29.22        
     1) Brun, Sienna R 10               2) Reyes Aguirre, Juana 10        
     3) Vidals, Giselle 10              4) Gonzalez, Emilianna 10         
                  36.03     1:16.97 (40.94)     1:58.55 (41.58)   5:29.22 (3:30.67)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 6:00.10    6:00.26        
     1) Svrcek, Stella 10               2) Lastras-Castrejon, Paulina 10  
     3) Kunca, Mikalah A 9              4) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10            
                  40.26     1:23.98 (43.72)     2:16.45 (52.47)   6:00.26 (3:43.81)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  6:02.00    6:52.90        
     1) Asinovski, Leah J 10            2) Morrison, Makayla G 8          
     3) DeCasseres, Brianna O 7         4) Weinstein, Mary J 7            
                  45.57   6:52.90 (6:07.33)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:06.47    7:36.42        
     1) Leal, Jazmine 8                 2) Ricourt, Yleana 9              
     3) Estep, Phoebe L 9               4) Sandoval, Joselyn 9            
                  54.34   7:36.42 (6:42.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:34.01    2:36.97        
     1) Kang, Joy 10                    2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Klein, Neala J 10               4) Jiang, Lori 9                  
                                1:24.61 ( )   2:36.97 (1:12.36)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:38.21    2:40.07        
     1) Secilmis, Elisa B 10            2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Green, Joevannie J 10          
                                1:30.09 ( )   2:40.07 (1:09.98)                    
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:52.53        
     1) Brun, Sienna R 10               2) Gonzalez, Emilianna 10         
     3) Reyes Aguirre, Juana 10         4) Vidals, Giselle 10             
                  56.91     1:27.62 (30.71)   2:30.68 (1:03.06)     2:52.53 (21.85)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:47.59    2:57.13        
     1) Vilensky, Isabel T 10           2) Roudnitsky, Julia 8            
     3) Lazebnik, Gianetta 10           4) Kaps, Martyna 10               
                  35.76     1:35.63 (59.87)     2:16.64 (41.01)     2:57.13 (40.49)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:01.35    3:09.84        
     1) Asinovski, Leah J 10            2) Torres, Sofia R 9              
     3) Ray, Nidhi 10                   4) Kang, Sunny 8                  
                  48.97     1:48.85 (59.88)     2:25.79 (36.94)     3:09.84 (44.05)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:03.74    3:23.30        
     1) McQueeney, Isabelle 9           2) Ginesin, Petra 10              
     3) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10             4) Svrcek, Stella 10              
                                1:56.92 ( )     2:41.68 (44.76)     3:23.30 (41.62)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:39.94    4:06.40        
     1) Leal, Jazmine 8                 2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 8         
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 9             4) Ricourt, Yleana 9              
                                2:41.58 ( )   4:06.40 (1:24.82)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                30.07      29.75        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.06      29.80        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.07      30.19        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                31.22      30.58        
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                29.85      31.05        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                31.40      31.21        
  7 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            31.65      31.83        
  8 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                32.19      32.27        
  9 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                32.35      32.71        
 10 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                31.90      32.72        
 11 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            30.86      32.82        
 12 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            32.66      33.28        
 13 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR                33.21      33.49        
 14 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            31.84      33.52        
 15 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            31.81      33.53        
 16 Isom, Christina M         12 CAS-MR                 34.35      33.57        
 17 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                32.45      33.60        
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            32.95      33.62        
 19 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.72        
 20 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            33.18      33.92        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            33.23      34.15        
 22 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            34.32      34.21        
 23 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                33.34      34.51        
 24 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                35.40      34.95        
 25 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Un-Mr-MR               33.13      35.04        
 26 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR            34.89      35.11        
 27 Yan, Hannah               12 Un-Mr-MR               34.00      35.25        
 28 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.30      35.45        
 29 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR                 38.10      35.67        
 30 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      23.69      35.82        
 31 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                38.18      35.97        
 32 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                36.89      36.06        
 33 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            42.17      36.18        
 34 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            35.29      36.25        
 35 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.69      36.43        
 36 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            36.85      36.48        
 37 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                37.23      36.63        
 38 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                37.60      36.94        
 39 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            35.63      37.04        
 40 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 36.43      37.08        
 41 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 36.48      37.09        
 42 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            35.83      37.21        
 43 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.33      37.56        
 44 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR            37.91      37.97        
 45 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            36.62      38.09        
 46 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                36.71      38.18        
 47 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR            37.65      38.43        
 48 Perez, Lesly              12 Titanes Sto Dgo        37.34      39.13        
 49 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                39.48      39.43        
 50 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            40.93      39.96        
 51 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                39.57      40.09        
 52 Jimenez, Zara V           11 Marlins                36.13      40.56        
 53 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            38.18      40.57        
 54 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.92        
 55 Champagnie, Chanel        11 KB Makos-MR            40.45      40.93        
 56 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                41.49      40.96        
 57 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 44.31      41.33        
 58 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                42.06      41.66        
 59 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            43.25      42.34        
 60 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            41.99      44.71        
 61 Collado, Jade Sahira      12 EM                     46.84      44.74        
 62 Cruz, Marizel             11 RedTails-MR            46.24      45.01        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:03.34    1:03.16        
                  31.25     1:03.16 (31.91)                                        
  2 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:04.60    1:03.91        
                  30.98     1:03.91 (32.93)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.53    1:03.96        
                  31.28     1:03.96 (32.68)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:06.55    1:04.94        
  5 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:06.29    1:05.82        
                  31.94     1:05.82 (33.88)                                        
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:03.95    1:06.05        
                  32.03     1:06.05 (34.02)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:08.46    1:06.40        
                  32.58     1:06.40 (33.82)                                        
  8 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:07.66        
                  33.08     1:07.66 (34.58)                                        
  9 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:11.60    1:08.11        
 10 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:09.94    1:08.80        
                  33.58     1:08.80 (35.22)                                        
 11 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:09.12    1:08.95        
                  33.31     1:08.95 (35.64)                                        
 12 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:06.95    1:09.03        
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:13.98    1:09.83        
                  33.06     1:09.83 (36.77)                                        
 14 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:10.09    1:10.38        
                  33.25     1:10.38 (37.13)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              1:12.95    1:11.03        
                  34.92     1:11.03 (36.11)                                        
 16 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:12.82    1:11.46        
                  34.52     1:11.46 (36.94)                                        
 17 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:13.46    1:12.18        
 18 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:12.93    1:13.00        
                  35.58     1:13.00 (37.42)                                        
 19 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.12        
                  34.29     1:13.12 (38.83)                                        
 20 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:13.89    1:13.14        
                  35.42     1:13.14 (37.72)                                        
 21 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:13.71    1:13.22        
                  35.28     1:13.22 (37.94)                                        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.32        
 23 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:12.50    1:13.37        
                  36.05     1:13.37 (37.32)                                        
 24 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Un-Mr-MR             1:11.86    1:13.68        
                  34.80     1:13.68 (38.88)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.81    1:13.72        
                  35.24     1:13.72 (38.48)                                        
 26 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:14.32    1:13.92        
                  35.38     1:13.92 (38.54)                                        
 27 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:19.99    1:14.14        
                  36.73     1:14.14 (37.41)                                        
 28 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:11.29    1:14.17        
 29 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:17.09    1:15.07        
 30 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:15.38        
                  35.35     1:15.38 (40.03)                                        
 31 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:17.06        
                  36.82     1:17.06 (40.24)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.96    1:17.09        
                  37.45     1:17.09 (39.64)                                        
 33 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:16.56    1:17.11        
                  36.13     1:17.11 (40.98)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:20.28    1:17.67        
                  36.98     1:17.67 (40.69)                                        
 35 Isom, Christina M         12 CAS-MR               1:24.83    1:18.63        
                  37.34     1:18.63 (41.29)                                        
 36 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:17.97    1:19.46        
                  38.83     1:19.46 (40.63)                                        
 37 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:20.25    1:19.53        
                  38.21     1:19.53 (41.32)                                        
 38 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.74        
                  38.19     1:19.74 (41.55)                                        
 39 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR          1:17.30    1:19.94        
 40 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:21.06    1:21.41        
 41 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:24.74    1:22.20        
                  39.09     1:22.20 (43.11)                                        
 42 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:20.58    1:22.23        
 43 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.97    1:22.32        
                  38.96     1:22.32 (43.36)                                        
 44 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:22.47        
                  38.84     1:22.47 (43.63)                                        
 45 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR          1:21.80    1:22.53        
                  38.66     1:22.53 (43.87)                                        
 46 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.78        
 47 Zheng, Kaitlyn            12 Twisters-MR          1:23.42    1:23.69        
                  39.22     1:23.69 (44.47)                                        
 48 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:22.56    1:23.93        
                  41.36     1:23.93 (42.57)                                        
 49 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:20.21    1:24.01        
                  38.66     1:24.01 (45.35)                                        
 50 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:24.27    1:24.48        
 51 Perez, Lesly              12 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:29.96    1:25.05        
 52 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:24.18    1:25.23        
 53 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:27.18    1:27.02        
 54 Jimenez, Zara V           11 Marlins              1:22.46    1:28.03        
                  41.54     1:28.03 (46.49)                                        
 55 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:26.77    1:28.14        
                  41.72     1:28.14 (46.42)                                        
 56 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:28.83        
                  42.49     1:28.83 (46.34)                                        
 57 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR               1:25.99    1:31.53        
                  41.92     1:31.53 (49.61)                                        
 58 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              1:28.58    1:32.00        
 59 Champagnie, Chanel        11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.52    1:33.06        
                  44.18     1:33.06 (48.88)                                        
 60 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:28.64    1:33.26        
                  44.62     1:33.26 (48.64)                                        
 61 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:39.75    1:33.33        
                  43.33     1:33.33 (50.00)                                        
 62 Jardim, Beatriz P         12 DESC-NJ              2:05.33    1:35.26        
 63 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:37.07    1:39.62        
                  45.75     1:39.62 (53.87)                                        
 64 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          1:40.90    1:42.69        
 65 Collado, Jade Sahira      12 EM                   1:47.26    1:51.62        
 -- Cruz, Marizel             11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  56.72                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:17.00    2:16.12        
                                1:05.92 ( )   2:16.12 (1:10.20)                    
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:21.36    2:19.44        
                  32.22     1:06.98 (34.76)     1:43.80 (36.82)     2:19.44 (35.64)
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.83    2:19.95        
                  31.67     1:06.53 (34.86)     1:43.38 (36.85)     2:19.95 (36.57)
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:22.04    2:21.10        
                  32.65     1:08.02 (35.37)     1:45.29 (37.27)     2:21.10 (35.81)
  5 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:29.15    2:23.32        
                  33.43     1:09.75 (36.32)     1:47.52 (37.77)     2:23.32 (35.80)
  6 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:24.90    2:25.25        
                  33.06     1:09.54 (36.48)     1:47.41 (37.87)     2:25.25 (37.84)
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.18    2:26.32        
  8 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              2:25.78    2:26.41        
                  33.69     1:11.33 (37.64)     1:49.59 (38.26)     2:26.41 (36.82)
  9 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:25.70    2:26.59        
                                1:10.50 ( )   2:26.59 (1:16.09)                    
 10 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              2:28.32    2:28.25        
                  35.10     1:12.67 (37.57)     1:51.57 (38.90)     2:28.25 (36.68)
 11 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:20.62    2:29.58        
                  32.72     1:09.82 (37.10)     1:50.47 (40.65)     2:29.58 (39.11)
 12 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          2:46.09    2:33.30        
                  35.55     1:15.14 (39.59)     1:55.87 (40.73)     2:33.30 (37.43)
 13 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:40.78    2:34.31        
                                1:14.87 ( )   2:34.31 (1:19.44)                    
 14 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:35.18    2:34.39        
                                1:14.41 ( )   2:34.39 (1:19.98)                    
 15 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              2:40.48    2:34.45        
                  35.76     1:15.74 (39.98)     1:56.94 (41.20)     2:34.45 (37.51)
 16 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:33.80    2:34.97        
                  36.12     1:15.97 (39.85)     1:57.05 (41.08)     2:34.97 (37.92)
 17 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              2:39.23    2:35.86        
                  36.74     1:16.66 (39.92)     1:58.52 (41.86)     2:35.86 (37.34)
 18 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              2:40.56    2:37.90        
                  35.44     1:15.54 (40.10)     1:57.58 (42.04)     2:37.90 (40.32)
 19 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          2:47.40    2:37.92        
                  35.91     1:16.29 (40.38)     1:58.15 (41.86)     2:37.92 (39.77)
 20 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:36.51    2:38.37        
                  36.58     1:17.27 (40.69)     1:58.99 (41.72)     2:38.37 (39.38)
 21 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          2:34.25    2:39.22        
                  36.49     1:17.53 (41.04)   2:39.22 (1:21.69)                    
 22 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:33.57    2:39.29        
                  36.36     1:16.92 (40.56)     1:59.02 (42.10)     2:39.29 (40.27)
 23 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              2:48.32    2:41.11        
                  37.05     1:18.93 (41.88)     2:01.37 (42.44)     2:41.11 (39.74)
 24 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:39.34    2:41.91        
                  36.83     1:17.70 (40.87)     2:01.23 (43.53)     2:41.91 (40.68)
 25 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:40.96    2:43.07        
                  36.13     1:17.89 (41.76)     2:02.07 (44.18)     2:43.07 (41.00)
 26 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:45.37        
                                1:17.62 ( )   2:45.37 (1:27.75)                    
 27 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Un-Mr-MR             2:38.20    2:46.94        
 28 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          2:50.71    2:48.33        
                  37.25     1:19.39 (42.14)     2:04.73 (45.34)     2:48.33 (43.60)
 29 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          2:40.39    2:48.41        
                  36.68     1:18.49 (41.81)     2:03.08 (44.59)     2:48.41 (45.33)
 30 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              2:52.95    2:53.77        
                  39.14     1:23.06 (43.92)     2:10.03 (46.97)     2:53.77 (43.74)
 31 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              3:02.40    2:55.72        
                                1:25.35 ( )   2:55.72 (1:30.37)                    
 32 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              2:54.68    2:56.49        
                                1:26.02 ( )   2:56.49 (1:30.47)                    
 33 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              2:46.80    2:58.67        
                  39.10     1:25.55 (46.45)     2:13.83 (48.28)     2:58.67 (44.84)
 34 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR          2:51.03    2:59.61        
                                1:24.26 ( )     2:12.90 (48.64)     2:59.61 (46.71)
 35 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               3:06.47    3:02.71        
                  40.04     1:25.77 (45.73)   3:02.71 (1:36.94)                    
 36 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR          3:04.53    3:03.15        
                  41.70     1:27.15 (45.45)     2:17.37 (50.22)     3:03.15 (45.78)
 37 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:03.25        
                                1:28.02 ( )   3:03.25 (1:35.23)                    
 38 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          3:11.09    3:07.13        
                  39.70     1:26.90 (47.20)     2:17.59 (50.69)     3:07.13 (49.54)
 39 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              3:25.50    3:08.59        
                                1:29.60 ( )     2:19.67 (50.07)     3:08.59 (48.92)
 40 Perez, Lesly              12 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:20.18    3:10.51        
                                3:10.66 ( )         3:10.51 ( )                    
 41 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              3:39.18    3:11.50        
                                1:32.46 ( )   3:11.50 (1:39.04)                    
 42 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR               3:12.80    3:11.61        
                  39.98     1:29.49 (49.51)     2:21.00 (51.51)     3:11.61 (50.61)
 43 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR          4:17.35    3:19.81        
                  42.84     1:33.98 (51.14)   3:19.81 (1:45.83)                    
 44 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR              3:26.78    3:22.98        
                  44.38     1:36.38 (52.00)     2:29.96 (53.58)     3:22.98 (53.02)
 45 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR              3:27.97    3:23.19        
                  44.52     1:34.04 (49.52)     2:30.53 (56.49)     3:23.19 (52.66)
 46 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              3:15.42    3:23.28        
                                1:38.60 ( )   3:23.28 (1:44.68)                    
 47 Jimenez, Zara V           11 Marlins              3:16.51    3:28.11        
                                1:37.86 ( )   3:28.11 (1:50.25)                    
 48 Champagnie, Chanel        11 KB Makos-MR          3:33.90    3:30.72        
                  46.36     1:42.44 (56.08)     2:38.46 (56.02)     3:30.72 (52.26)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                35.39      34.41        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                35.75      34.71        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                36.10      35.66        
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                35.49      35.66        
  5 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                36.71      36.00        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                36.68      36.21        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.44      36.88        
  8 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                37.08      37.86        
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            37.83      38.55        
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            37.98      38.63        
 11 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR            38.39      38.89        
 12 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.90        
 13 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            40.49      39.04        
 14 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                39.42      39.12        
 15 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                38.56      39.23        
 16 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            38.16      39.70        
 17 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            38.58      39.82        
 18 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            37.50      39.83        
 19 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                43.11      40.25        
 20 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.50      40.70        
 21 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Un-Mr-MR               40.12      41.11        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.16        
 23 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            40.63      42.12        
 24 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            47.80      42.53        
 25 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                41.67      42.67        
 26 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR            40.57      42.97        
 27 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            40.98      43.13        
 28 Isom, Christina M         12 CAS-MR                 43.41      43.18        
 29 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            41.10      43.33        
 30 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            42.94      43.38        
 31 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            43.52      43.53        
 32 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.73        
 33 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.01      43.98        
 34 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                46.04      44.57        
 35 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 43.86      44.66        
 36 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                45.21      44.89        
 37 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                   NT      45.04        
 38 Champagnie, Chanel        11 KB Makos-MR            47.66      45.45        
 39 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR                 48.94      45.62        
 40 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      46.01        
 41 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                46.18      46.38        
 42 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR            46.28      46.68        
 43 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                46.95      48.36        
 44 Perez, Lesly              12 Titanes Sto Dgo        53.35      48.61        
 45 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            49.76      49.60        
 46 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 53.77      50.60        
 47 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            53.66      50.94        
 48 Chisolm, Imani            11 NRYS-MR                49.96      50.95        
 49 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            56.15      51.28        
 50 Jimenez, Zara V           11 Marlins                54.53      53.17        
 51 Cruz, Marizel             11 RedTails-MR            56.36      53.38        
 52 Collado, Jade Sahira      12 EM                     57.81      55.05        
 53 Jardim, Beatriz P         12 DESC-NJ                56.59      59.41        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:13.45    1:12.83        
                  36.35     1:12.83 (36.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:15.39    1:15.46        
                  36.56     1:15.46 (38.90)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:16.46        
                  37.45     1:16.46 (39.01)                                        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.44    1:16.88        
                  37.20     1:16.88 (39.68)                                        
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:17.91    1:16.99        
                  37.65     1:16.99 (39.34)                                        
  6 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:16.64    1:17.22        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.27    1:18.01        
                  37.57     1:18.01 (40.44)                                        
  8 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:21.77    1:18.34        
                  38.35     1:18.34 (39.99)                                        
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:18.92        
                  40.16     1:18.92 (38.76)                                        
 10 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:20.55    1:19.83        
                  38.71     1:19.83 (41.12)                                        
 11 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:19.65    1:21.38        
                  39.66     1:21.38 (41.72)                                        
 12 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:26.92    1:21.39        
                  40.40     1:21.39 (40.99)                                        
 13 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.42    1:21.50        
                  40.81     1:21.50 (40.69)                                        
 14 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.24    1:21.63        
                  39.61     1:21.63 (42.02)                                        
 15 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:22.22    1:21.88        
                  40.92     1:21.88 (40.96)                                        
 16 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:21.42    1:22.17        
                  40.34     1:22.17 (41.83)                                        
 17 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.51        
                  40.94     1:22.51 (41.57)                                        
 18 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:23.54        
                  40.50     1:23.54 (43.04)                                        
 19 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:22.83    1:24.75        
                  41.17     1:24.75 (43.58)                                        
 20 Yan, Hannah               12 Un-Mr-MR             1:24.00    1:24.85        
 21 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              1:28.46    1:25.06        
                  41.25     1:25.06 (43.81)                                        
 22 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:21.59    1:26.80        
 23 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:26.81        
                  42.86     1:26.81 (43.95)                                        
 24 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:21.08    1:27.57        
                  42.42     1:27.57 (45.15)                                        
 25 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:25.89    1:30.24        
                  42.86     1:30.24 (47.38)                                        
 26 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:30.88        
                  43.94     1:30.88 (46.94)                                        
 27 Isom, Christina M         12 CAS-MR               1:38.83    1:31.05        
                  44.42     1:31.05 (46.63)                                        
 28 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:35.63    1:31.98        
                  46.58     1:31.98 (45.40)                                        
 29 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               1:33.87    1:32.45        
                  45.30     1:32.45 (47.15)                                        
 30 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:36.62    1:32.85        
                  45.06     1:32.85 (47.79)                                        
 31 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:32.00    1:33.27        
 32 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:28.86    1:33.39        
 33 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:37.86    1:33.40        
                  44.28     1:33.40 (49.12)                                        
 34 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR          1:29.38    1:33.94        
 35 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.18    1:35.19        
                  45.99     1:35.19 (49.20)                                        
 36 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR          1:28.69    1:35.73        
                  45.47     1:35.73 (50.26)                                        
 37 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.34    1:36.60        
                  47.38     1:36.60 (49.22)                                        
 38 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:38.29    1:38.88        
                  49.64     1:38.88 (49.24)                                        
 39 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:40.18    1:40.31        
 40 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:37.79    1:40.34        
 41 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:28.18    1:40.63        
                  48.19     1:40.63 (52.44)                                        
 42 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.22    1:41.13        
                  49.33     1:41.13 (51.80)                                        
 43 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:42.57    1:41.54        
                  49.41     1:41.54 (52.13)                                        
 44 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:37.59    1:45.38        
 45 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:49.64    1:49.16        
                  55.03     1:49.16 (54.13)                                        
 46 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          1:50.15    1:50.60        
                  54.70     1:50.60 (55.90)                                        
 47 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              1:43.57    1:52.45        
 48 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:56.50    1:55.90        
 49 Champagnie, Chanel        11 KB Makos-MR          1:53.59    1:59.00        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                38.08      37.83        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.84      38.56        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                40.09      40.37        
  4 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            39.83      40.48        
  5 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                48.48      40.78        
  6 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                40.20      40.89        
  7 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                40.24      41.35        
  8 Yan, Hannah               12 Un-Mr-MR               39.00      42.41        
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                42.85      42.61        
 10 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            40.56      42.95        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            40.86      42.98        
 12 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                42.73      43.01        
 13 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                43.75      44.18        
 14 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            41.90      44.32        
 15 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            42.82      44.65        
 16 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            45.52      45.20        
 17 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                46.54      45.34        
 18 Isom, Christina M         12 CAS-MR                 46.34      45.47        
 19 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                45.74      45.51        
 20 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.58      45.56        
 21 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR            45.37      45.66        
 22 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                45.82      45.67        
 23 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.91        
 24 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            45.36      45.96        
 25 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Un-Mr-MR               45.02      46.41        
 26 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.44      46.69        
 27 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                46.02      46.77        
 28 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            46.81      47.06        
 29 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            49.18      47.61        
 30 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.65        
 31 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR                46.51      47.88        
 32 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.58      47.94        
 33 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                46.18      48.53        
 34 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            46.31      48.65        
 35 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 50.35      48.78        
 36 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                49.00      49.17        
 37 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            48.22      49.57        
 38 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            50.24      49.88        
 39 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            49.62      50.60        
 40 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 47.50      50.73        
 41 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      50.05      50.87        
 42 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR            51.51      51.97        
 43 Perez, Lesly              12 Titanes Sto Dgo        52.14      52.75        
 44 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 58.18      53.14        
 45 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR            51.23      53.58        
 46 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR                 55.17      54.48        
 47 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 51.89      55.27        
 48 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                54.68      56.29        
 49 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      57.93        
 50 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                56.17      58.72        
 51 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 56.67      58.93        
 52 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            58.93    1:01.81        
 53 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:01.95    1:02.75        
 54 Cruz, Marizel             11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:04.65        
 55 Collado, Jade Sahira      12 EM                   1:03.41    1:05.73        
 56 Jimenez, Zara V           11 Marlins              1:05.37    1:09.06        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:23.46    1:22.04        
                  39.17     1:22.04 (42.87)                                        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.77    1:23.92        
                  39.68     1:23.92 (44.24)                                        
  3 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:27.20    1:25.56        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:27.12    1:28.08        
                  40.92     1:28.08 (47.16)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:32.30    1:28.64        
  6 Yan, Hannah               12 Un-Mr-MR             1:28.00    1:30.69        
                  43.72     1:30.69 (46.97)                                        
  7 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:27.98    1:31.75        
  8 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:32.99    1:31.95        
                  44.69     1:31.95 (47.26)                                        
  9 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:32.00    1:32.17        
 10 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:30.72    1:32.65        
                  44.93     1:32.65 (47.72)                                        
 11 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:32.63    1:32.71        
                  44.14     1:32.71 (48.57)                                        
 12 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:26.10    1:32.86        
                  44.11     1:32.86 (48.75)                                        
 13 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:29.73    1:33.58        
                  45.01     1:33.58 (48.57)                                        
 14 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              1:26.90    1:33.67        
                  43.19     1:33.67 (50.48)                                        
 15 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:32.53    1:34.11        
                  45.06     1:34.11 (49.05)                                        
 16 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:29.59    1:34.50        
                  44.81     1:34.50 (49.69)                                        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:31.32    1:35.21        
                  45.69     1:35.21 (49.52)                                        
 18 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:38.55    1:36.66        
                  47.41     1:36.66 (49.25)                                        
 19 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:37.89    1:37.07        
                  46.67     1:37.07 (50.40)                                        
 20 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:36.79    1:37.62        
 21 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR          1:37.17    1:38.46        
                  46.49     1:38.46 (51.97)                                        
 22 Isom, Christina M         12 CAS-MR               1:49.56    1:38.51        
                  45.52     1:38.51 (52.99)                                        
 23 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              1:35.67    1:39.37        
                  48.42     1:39.37 (50.95)                                        
 24 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:36.95    1:39.41        
 25 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Un-Mr-MR             1:52.66    1:39.64        
                  47.42     1:39.64 (52.22)                                        
 26 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:39.91    1:39.98        
                  45.94     1:39.98 (54.04)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.34    1:40.03        
                  47.21     1:40.03 (52.82)                                        
 28 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:40.18        
                  47.57     1:40.18 (52.61)                                        
 29 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:41.88    1:40.83        
                  48.09     1:40.83 (52.74)                                        
 30 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:38.50    1:40.97        
                  48.54     1:40.97 (52.43)                                        
 31 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:41.46        
 32 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:40.38    1:42.32        
 33 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:46.18    1:42.52        
                  48.18     1:42.52 (54.34)                                        
 34 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:34.15    1:42.88        
                  48.58     1:42.88 (54.30)                                        
 35 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.85    1:44.16        
                  49.70     1:44.16 (54.46)                                        
 36 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.74        
 37 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR          1:49.94    1:46.72        
 38 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.76    1:46.78        
                  51.19     1:46.78 (55.59)                                        
 39 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:37.12    1:47.60        
                  51.25     1:47.60 (56.35)                                        
 40 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:52.20    1:49.40        
                  52.99     1:49.40 (56.41)                                        
 41 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:48.64    1:49.72        
                  52.15     1:49.72 (57.57)                                        
 42 Zheng, Kaitlyn            12 Twisters-MR          1:53.10    1:50.96        
                  53.13     1:50.96 (57.83)                                        
 43 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               1:50.28    1:51.23        
 44 Perez, Lesly              12 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:54.60    1:52.09        
                  52.05   1:52.09 (1:00.04)                                        
 45 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          2:09.47    2:07.29        
                  59.29   2:07.29 (1:08.00)                                        
 46 Chisolm, Imani            11 NRYS-MR              2:00.05    2:07.88        
                  59.59   2:07.88 (1:08.29)                                        
 -- Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:31.63         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  43.67          DQ (48.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            31.61      31.58        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                34.25      31.75        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                32.65      31.98        
  4 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            31.99      32.01        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.57      32.91        
  6 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                32.60      32.96        
  7 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                34.21      33.49        
  8 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                33.94      33.87        
  9 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            33.67      34.29        
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                34.50      34.35        
 11 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                38.39      34.40        
 12 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            35.28      34.41        
 13 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                37.90      35.16        
 14 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            36.67      35.76        
 15 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR            36.55      35.86        
 16 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            36.84      35.87        
 17 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.40        
 18 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            35.63      36.54        
 19 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                38.96      36.57        
 20 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            35.15      36.81        
 21 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            37.01      37.15        
 22 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            36.88      37.34        
 23 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.45        
 24 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.32      37.89        
 25 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 38.11      39.74        
 26 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.16      39.81        
 27 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                39.14      39.90        
 28 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                41.68      39.95        
 29 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 38.77      40.11        
 30 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                38.50      40.59        
 31 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                41.17      40.64        
 32 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            40.67      40.73        
 33 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR                 43.66      41.37        
 34 Yan, Hannah               12 Un-Mr-MR               39.00      41.63        
 35 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.25        
 36 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                39.00      42.38        
 37 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            38.94      42.73        
 38 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                49.03      43.19        
 39 Zheng, Kaitlyn            12 Twisters-MR            44.55      43.25        
 40 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                45.97      44.51        
 41 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR            43.89      44.63        
 42 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.94      45.15        
 43 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR            46.11      46.64        
 44 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            47.46      46.86        
 45 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                47.91      49.59        
 46 Champagnie, Chanel        11 KB Makos-MR            46.62      49.78        
 47 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            44.41      52.26        
 48 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:01.33      52.93        
 49 Jimenez, Zara V           11 Marlins                53.74      53.19        
 50 Collado, Jade Sahira      12 EM                        NT      54.70        
 51 Chisolm, Imani            11 NRYS-MR                54.45      57.75        
 52 Jardim, Beatriz P         12 DESC-NJ              1:05.20      59.27        
 53 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            57.75      59.73        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:12.68    1:11.64        
                  34.33     1:11.64 (37.31)                                        
  2 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:11.03    1:11.87        
                  34.26     1:11.87 (37.61)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:14.22    1:13.36        
                  35.12     1:13.36 (38.24)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:16.97    1:16.25        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:20.88    1:16.67        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:14.50    1:16.92        
                  35.04     1:16.92 (41.88)                                        
  7 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:17.03    1:17.02        
                  36.80     1:17.02 (40.22)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              1:20.31    1:17.20        
                  36.56     1:17.20 (40.64)                                        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.16    1:17.90        
                  34.02     1:17.90 (43.88)                                        
 10 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:20.59        
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:16.98    1:20.59        
                  36.57     1:20.59 (44.02)                                        
 12 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:21.32        
                  37.84     1:21.32 (43.48)                                        
 13 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR          1:24.28    1:21.89        
                  38.55     1:21.89 (43.34)                                        
 14 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.45    1:22.72        
                  40.52     1:22.72 (42.20)                                        
 15 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:17.44    1:22.76        
                  39.92     1:22.76 (42.84)                                        
 16 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:23.09    1:23.84        
                  39.50     1:23.84 (44.34)                                        
 17 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:20.33    1:23.98        
                  38.82     1:23.98 (45.16)                                        
 18 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:28.31    1:24.81        
                  39.29     1:24.81 (45.52)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:33.92    1:25.74        
                  40.20     1:25.74 (45.54)                                        
 20 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.56    1:26.81        
                  38.07     1:26.81 (48.74)                                        
 21 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:24.05    1:27.92        
                  41.69     1:27.92 (46.23)                                        
 22 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:26.83    1:28.24        
                  40.85     1:28.24 (47.39)                                        
 23 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:25.58    1:28.50        
                  41.90     1:28.50 (46.60)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.15    1:31.28        
 25 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:24.58    1:31.30        
                  42.35     1:31.30 (48.95)                                        
 26 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:32.46        
                  40.75     1:32.46 (51.71)                                        
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:35.21    1:33.94        
                  42.71     1:33.94 (51.23)                                        
 28 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.56    1:35.85        
                  43.27     1:35.85 (52.58)                                        
 29 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               1:37.91    1:38.35        
 30 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:34.12    1:39.13        
                  45.30     1:39.13 (53.83)                                        
 31 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:41.89    1:40.13        
                  44.85     1:40.13 (55.28)                                        
 32 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR              1:53.49    1:47.36        
                  47.68     1:47.36 (59.68)                                        
 33 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:50.41        
                  44.38   1:50.41 (1:06.03)                                        
 34 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR               1:35.99    1:51.78        
                  48.35   1:51.78 (1:03.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:35.25    2:33.78        
                  33.98     1:12.49 (38.51)     1:58.40 (45.91)     2:33.78 (35.38)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:40.31    2:37.94        
                  36.19     1:14.68 (38.49)     2:03.33 (48.65)     2:37.94 (34.61)
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.24    2:37.95        
                  33.88     1:14.42 (40.54)     2:00.89 (46.47)     2:37.95 (37.06)
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:44.11    2:43.17        
                  34.74     1:15.19 (40.45)     2:05.71 (50.52)     2:43.17 (37.46)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:46.26    2:44.40        
                  36.31     1:21.28 (44.97)     2:07.63 (46.35)     2:44.40 (36.77)
  6 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:48.43    2:46.84        
                  21.85     1:19.14 (57.29)   2:46.84 (1:27.70)                    
  7 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          3:00.92    2:47.38        
                  37.35     1:19.05 (41.70)     2:09.43 (50.38)     2:47.38 (37.95)
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              2:52.20    2:49.63        
                  37.09     1:22.53 (45.44)     2:14.60 (52.07)     2:49.63 (35.03)
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              2:50.09    2:50.86        
                  37.59                             2:12.72 ( )     2:50.86 (38.14)
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.63    2:51.42        
                  35.99     1:19.10 (43.11)     2:14.27 (55.17)     2:51.42 (37.15)
 11 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:49.18    2:52.13        
                1:07.81     1:19.88 (12.07)   2:27.43 (1:07.55)     2:52.13 (24.70)
 12 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:52.50    2:52.58        
                  37.92     1:24.10 (46.18)     2:13.20 (49.10)     2:52.58 (39.38)
 13 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          2:59.85    2:53.16        
                                1:20.27 ( )     2:11.59 (51.32)     2:53.16 (41.57)
 14 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              2:51.40    2:54.46        
                  37.49     1:22.77 (45.28)     2:15.91 (53.14)     2:54.46 (38.55)
 15 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          2:50.47    2:54.53        
                  36.00     1:22.26 (46.26)   2:54.53 (1:32.27)                    
 16 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:54.33    2:56.32        
                                1:24.88 ( )   2:56.32 (1:31.44)                    
 17 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:52.14    2:57.28        
                  39.36     1:24.97 (45.61)     2:17.29 (52.32)     2:57.28 (39.99)
 18 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          3:11.03    2:58.08        
                                1:25.53 ( )   2:58.08 (1:32.55)                    
 19 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:56.77    3:01.18        
                                1:27.57 ( )   3:01.18 (1:33.61)                    
 20 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:59.82    3:01.62        
                  39.52     1:24.40 (44.88)     2:20.58 (56.18)     3:01.62 (41.04)
 21 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          3:15.62    3:02.85        
                  40.24     1:28.39 (48.15)     2:22.10 (53.71)     3:02.85 (40.75)
 22 Yan, Hannah               12 Un-Mr-MR             3:07.00    3:05.38        
                  42.70     1:30.56 (47.86)     2:20.39 (49.83)     3:05.38 (44.99)
 23 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          3:11.16    3:05.53        
                  38.31     1:25.07 (46.76)     2:23.40 (58.33)     3:05.53 (42.13)
 24 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              3:11.59    3:06.86        
                  41.16     1:31.75 (50.59)     2:27.71 (55.96)     3:06.86 (39.15)
 25 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              3:05.71    3:08.71        
                  43.03     1:29.78 (46.75)     2:25.39 (55.61)     3:08.71 (43.32)
 26 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          3:09.28    3:09.64        
                                1:29.51 ( )   3:09.64 (1:40.13)                    
 27 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              3:06.24    3:09.83        
                  40.31     1:27.22 (46.91)   2:28.98 (1:01.76)     3:09.83 (40.85)
 28 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              3:35.70    3:16.58        
                  45.17     1:39.87 (54.70)     2:35.32 (55.45)     3:16.58 (41.26)
 29 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               3:17.57    3:19.05        
                  43.69     1:34.60 (50.91)     2:34.16 (59.56)     3:19.05 (44.89)
 30 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              3:25.94    3:24.01        
                                1:35.24 ( )   3:24.01 (1:48.77)                    
 31 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              3:22.97    3:26.51        
                  44.06     1:37.22 (53.16)   2:37.38 (1:00.16)     3:26.51 (49.13)
 32 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          3:30.95    3:29.31        
                  46.52     1:37.56 (51.04)   2:42.12 (1:04.56)     3:29.31 (47.19)
 33 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              3:20.24    3:31.10        
                  43.09     1:33.46 (50.37)   2:45.10 (1:11.64)     3:31.10 (46.00)
 34 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              3:51.19    4:05.16        
                  56.59     1:55.95 (59.36)   3:09.90 (1:13.95)     4:05.16 (55.26)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:20.78    4:22.09        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 12             2) Lee, Lauren 12                 
     3) Weinstein, Claire J 11          4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  31.79   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:36.29 (31.53)   2:11.47 (1:06.71)
        2:43.16 (31.69)   3:18.03 (1:06.56)     3:48.47 (30.44)   4:22.09 (1:04.06)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:33.79    4:31.90        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 12              2) Pfeiffer, Ally T 12            
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 12          4) Anderson, Kate E 12            
                  32.52   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:40.91 (33.08)   2:16.78 (1:08.95)
        2:49.19 (32.41)   3:25.65 (1:08.87)     3:57.42 (31.77)   4:31.90 (1:06.25)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:45.41   x4:36.03        
     1) Maierle, Lauren E 11            2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Byrne, Kelly P 12               4) Bondikov, Sophia E 11          
                  34.17   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:43.19 (32.64)   2:18.90 (1:08.35)
        2:51.43 (32.53)   3:26.89 (1:07.99)     3:59.52 (32.63)   4:36.03 (1:09.14)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:33.83    4:37.75        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 11                2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 11           
     3) Pusing, Aizel G 12              4) WU, Julian 12                  
                  34.60   1:12.21 (1:12.21)     1:46.10 (33.89)   2:23.96 (1:11.75)
        2:54.67 (30.71)   3:29.43 (1:05.47)     4:02.08 (32.65)   4:37.75 (1:08.32)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:50.84    4:46.38        
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 12          2) Tenzin, Quinci R 11            
     3) Gil, Fiona G 12                 4) Haimson, Emma A 11             
                  35.18   1:12.08 (1:12.08)     1:45.62 (33.54)   2:24.25 (1:12.17)
        2:57.69 (33.44)   3:35.92 (1:11.67)     4:09.22 (33.30)   4:46.38 (1:10.46)
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:51.40    4:53.44        
     1) Law, Brianna 12                 2) Ma, Ariana M 11                
     3) Karacheva, Anna 12              4) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12        
                  34.83   1:11.88 (1:11.88)     1:47.14 (35.26)   2:27.32 (1:15.44)
        3:02.16 (34.84)   3:42.26 (1:14.94)     4:15.36 (33.10)   4:53.44 (1:11.18)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                         NT   x4:53.88        
     1) Ahn, Hailey S 11                2) Corcuera, Carolina D 11        
     3) KU, Jaein 12                    4) Mullin, Allison 12             
                          1:14.08 (1:14.08)                       2:27.05 (1:12.97)
                          3:40.52 (1:13.47)   4:53.88 (1:13.36)                    
  8 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:56.00    5:01.54        
     1) Brulinski, Natalia E 12         2) Pintal, Natalia 11             
     3) Ewald, Sydney 11                4) Moran, Laura A 11              
                          1:13.44 (1:13.44)                       2:28.51 (1:15.07)
                          3:46.41 (1:17.90)   5:01.54 (1:15.13)                    
  9 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:26.44    5:02.25        
     1) Suozzi, Carmela J 12            2) Pena, Camila A 12              
     3) Salazar, Emily A 11             4) Hernandez, Destiny 11          
                  34.17   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:47.78 (36.71)   2:28.78 (1:17.71)
        3:05.01 (36.23)   3:44.17 (1:15.39)     4:20.62 (36.45)   5:02.25 (1:18.08)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:02.50    5:04.65        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Leal, Ashley 11                
     3) Marte, Ashley 12                4) Trinidad, Mianny L 12          
                          1:14.63 (1:14.63)                         1:34.58 (19.95)
                            2:27.38 (52.80)   5:04.65 (2:37.27)                    
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:12.10    5:06.43        
     1) MacDonald, Laura 12             2) Carano, Mylie 11               
     3) Huang, Alyssa 11                4) Wilkinson, Julia 11            
                  34.04   1:11.08 (1:11.08)     1:46.99 (35.91)   2:29.28 (1:18.20)
        3:06.54 (37.26)   3:50.29 (1:21.01)     4:25.96 (35.67)   5:06.43 (1:16.14)
 12 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             5:57.10    5:31.25        
     1) Clarke, Kristina A 11           2) Isom, Christina M 12           
     3) Vizhco, Daisy M 12              4) Lane, Jordan 12                
                  40.48   1:30.25 (1:30.25)     2:06.67 (36.42)   2:48.49 (1:18.24)
        3:30.57 (42.08)   4:15.18 (1:26.69)     4:50.85 (35.67)   5:31.25 (1:16.07)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:39.77    5:43.96        
     1) Hegedus, Leda 12                2) Graham, Agatha A 11            
     3) Rosario, Michelle D 12          4) Krop, Ruby C 12                
                  39.70   1:25.26 (1:25.26)     2:07.53 (42.27)   2:53.90 (1:28.64)
        3:33.17 (39.27)                             4:59.10 ( )         5:43.96 ( )
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              6:30.09   x6:44.69        
     1) Brydon, Miranda X 11            2) Arevalo, Jayra N 11            
     3) Cruz, Marizel 11                4) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
                  47.63   1:40.57 (1:40.57)     2:29.56 (48.99)   3:23.69 (1:43.12)
        4:15.26 (51.57)   5:11.87 (1:48.18)     5:52.49 (40.62)   6:44.69 (1:32.82)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.30    2:19.78        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  36.40     1:16.29 (39.89)     1:41.30 (25.01)     2:19.78 (38.48)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.64    2:23.47        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally T 12             2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Byrne, Kelly P 12               4) Bazinet, Julia M 12            
                                1:18.30 ( )     1:41.29 (22.99)     2:23.47 (42.18)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:16.72    2:24.11        
     1) WU, Julian 12                   2) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) KU, Jaein 12                   
                  37.07     1:17.52 (40.45)     1:51.94 (34.42)     2:24.11 (32.17)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:24.23    2:30.80        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 11                2) Gil, Fiona G 12                
     3) Haimson, Emma A 11              4) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 11           
                                1:21.83 ( )     1:56.57 (34.74)     2:30.80 (34.23)
  5 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:25.47    2:30.97        
     1) Zgrivets, Michelle 11           2) Karacheva, Anna 12             
     3) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12         4) Law, Brianna 12                
                  34.36     1:23.77 (49.41)   2:30.97 (1:07.20)                    
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:27.77   x2:33.27        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 12              2) Bondikov, Sophia E 11          
     3) Maierle, Lauren E 11            4) Anderson, Kate E 12            
                                1:22.53 ( )     1:46.57 (24.04)     2:33.27 (46.70)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:31.17   x2:34.59        
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 11             2) Corcuera, Carolina D 11        
     3) Lateng, Losel L 11              4) Mullin, Allison 12             
                  38.58     1:24.09 (45.51)     1:57.26 (33.17)     2:34.59 (37.33)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:30.49    2:35.00        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 11             2) MacDonald, Laura 12            
     3) Hedman, Else 12                 4) Carano, Mylie 11               
                  39.04   2:35.00 (1:55.96)                                        
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:30.18    2:39.23        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Hegedus, Leda 12               
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                                1:28.80 ( )   2:39.23 (1:10.43)                    
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:43.59    2:47.22        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 12                 2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
     3) Marte, Ashley 12                4) Rosario, Michelle D 12         
                  42.74     1:32.47 (49.73)     2:14.01 (41.54)     2:47.22 (33.21)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'                   NT   x3:35.61        
     1) Cruz, Marizel 11                2) Brydon, Miranda X 11           
     3) Arevalo, Jayra N 11             4) Graham, Agatha A 11            
                  56.08   1:56.90 (1:00.82)     2:36.39 (39.49)     3:35.61 (59.22)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR                28.43      28.72        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                28.91      29.63        
  3 Roberson, Kelsey P        14 DESC-NJ                30.02      30.25        
  4 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR                30.37      30.36        
  5 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR            30.98      30.92        
  6 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                30.63      30.95        
  7 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                31.63      31.06        
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                32.51      31.29        
  9 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR            31.24      31.40        
 10 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vest-NI                30.89      31.50        
 11 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR                 31.31      31.54        
 12 Francisco, Nicole         13 Tiburones              31.81      32.07        
 13 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      32.11        
 14 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 31.65      32.12        
 15 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.52      32.28        
 16 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.55      32.30        
 17 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.95        
 18 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR            32.72      33.08        
 19 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                32.10      33.21        
 20 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                33.37      33.60        
 21 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                32.21      33.80        
 22 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            33.94      34.04        
 23 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.55      34.15        
 24 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR                 33.40      34.28        
 25 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.21      34.31        
 25 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR            35.58      34.31        
 27 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                32.51      34.37        
 28 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                34.37      35.00        
 29 Collymore, Athena J       13 DESC-NJ                33.53      35.01        
 30 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                 33.67      35.08        
 31 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR                33.47      35.33        
 32 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR            29.48      35.38        
 33 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            34.17      35.39        
 34 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR                34.64      35.60        
 35 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR                38.12      36.09        
 36 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.15      36.60        
 37 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR                34.87      37.80        
 38 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                39.71      38.41        
 39 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR            39.13      38.94        
 40 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            38.85      39.77        
 41 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR            36.48      40.05        
 42 Pappalardi, Alessandra L  13 WEST-MR                41.08      40.42        
 43 Araujo Sanchez, Anabelle  13 Titanes Sto Dgo        39.48      41.77        
 44 Araujo Sanchez, Soribel   13 Titanes Sto Dgo        45.90      46.02        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR                59.35    1:00.17        
                  29.24     1:00.17 (30.93)                                        
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:02.78    1:02.94        
                  30.73     1:02.94 (32.21)                                        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              1:04.28    1:04.28        
                  31.02     1:04.28 (33.26)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:03.78    1:04.83        
                  31.18     1:04.83 (33.65)                                        
  5 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:06.55    1:05.99        
                  31.53     1:05.99 (34.46)                                        
  6 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              1:05.98    1:06.85        
                  31.65     1:06.85 (35.20)                                        
  7 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:07.74    1:07.08        
                  32.46     1:07.08 (34.62)                                        
  8 Roberson, Kelsey P        14 DESC-NJ              1:06.10    1:07.14        
  9 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:11.21    1:07.88        
 10 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.24    1:08.16        
                  32.94     1:08.16 (35.22)                                        
 11 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vest-NI              1:05.48    1:08.48        
                  33.31     1:08.48 (35.17)                                        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:09.19        
                  34.40     1:09.19 (34.79)                                        
 13 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:09.46        
 14 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:19.23    1:09.68        
                  33.49     1:09.68 (36.19)                                        
 15 Lei, Anya                 13 Un-Mr-MR             1:08.80    1:09.89        
                  32.90     1:09.89 (36.99)                                        
 16 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:09.84    1:09.98        
                  34.09     1:09.98 (35.89)                                        
 17 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.11    1:10.60        
                  34.10     1:10.60 (36.50)                                        
 18 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:06.47    1:10.93        
                  33.03     1:10.93 (37.90)                                        
 19 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.02    1:11.07        
                  34.39     1:11.07 (36.68)                                        
 20 Perez, Miranda M          14 KB Makos-MR          1:07.60    1:11.83        
                  33.95     1:11.83 (37.88)                                        
 21 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              1:10.38    1:11.98        
                  33.45     1:11.98 (38.53)                                        
 22 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:11.80    1:12.16        
                  34.92     1:12.16 (37.24)                                        
 23 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:11.61    1:12.49        
                  35.26     1:12.49 (37.23)                                        
 24 Francisco, Nicole         13 Tiburones            1:11.58    1:12.60        
                  34.78     1:12.60 (37.82)                                        
 25 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:12.80        
                  33.77     1:12.80 (39.03)                                        
 26 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          1:17.32    1:13.27        
                  34.44     1:13.27 (38.83)                                        
 27 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:13.46        
                  35.45     1:13.46 (38.01)                                        
 28 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:10.20    1:14.81        
                  35.59     1:14.81 (39.22)                                        
 29 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:12.81    1:15.66        
                  36.16     1:15.66 (39.50)                                        
 30 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.67    1:15.79        
                  35.11     1:15.79 (40.68)                                        
 31 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:09.21    1:16.32        
                  37.19     1:16.32 (39.13)                                        
 32 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.55    1:16.46        
                  35.72     1:16.46 (40.74)                                        
 33 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:13.78    1:17.27        
 34 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.03    1:17.70        
                  36.41     1:17.70 (41.29)                                        
 35 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:14.45    1:18.30        
                  36.76     1:18.30 (41.54)                                        
 36 Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              1:21.25    1:19.12        
                  37.40     1:19.12 (41.72)                                        
 37 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:18.73    1:19.16        
                  37.40     1:19.16 (41.76)                                        
 38 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               1:18.57    1:19.22        
 39 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:18.85    1:19.23        
                  37.77     1:19.23 (41.46)                                        
 40 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:17.88    1:19.46        
                  37.70     1:19.46 (41.76)                                        
 41 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR               1:19.42    1:21.73        
                  37.89     1:21.73 (43.84)                                        
 42 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:15.56    1:22.23        
                  39.34     1:22.23 (42.89)                                        
 43 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:23.03    1:22.99        
 44 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:20.74    1:24.85        
                  39.73     1:24.85 (45.12)                                        
 45 Collymore, Athena J       13 DESC-NJ              1:17.40    1:25.25        
                  39.59     1:25.25 (45.66)                                        
 46 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR              1:34.18    1:26.99        
                  41.32     1:26.99 (45.67)                                        
 47 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:27.66    1:28.89        
                  41.78     1:28.89 (47.11)                                        
 48 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          1:23.70    1:28.97        
                  41.54     1:28.97 (47.43)                                        
 49 Kereselize, Sophia E      13 APEX-MR              1:26.64    1:29.44        
                  40.97     1:29.44 (48.47)                                        
 50 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:26.80    1:29.82        
                  42.22     1:29.82 (47.60)                                        
 51 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.34    1:30.90        
                  42.09     1:30.90 (48.81)                                        
 52 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          1:25.24    1:31.63        
                  44.42     1:31.63 (47.21)                                        
 53 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              1:32.49    1:32.37        
 54 Sharpe, Ashley B          14 KB Makos-MR          1:21.33    1:32.40        
                  41.46     1:32.40 (50.94)                                        
 55 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:33.43    1:33.50        
                  46.23     1:33.50 (47.27)                                        
 56 Blatter, Jade B           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.98    1:36.25        
                  43.90     1:36.25 (52.35)                                        
 57 Araujo Sanchez, Anabelle  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:29.38    1:36.30        
                  46.12     1:36.30 (50.18)                                        
 58 Araujo Sanchez, Soribel   13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:46.06    1:45.96        
 59 Shang, Emily R            13 APEX-MR              1:45.63    1:50.18        
                  48.06   1:50.18 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:08.47    2:09.73        
                  30.46     1:03.09 (32.63)     1:37.10 (34.01)     2:09.73 (32.63)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:15.26    2:22.29        
                  33.72     1:09.68 (35.96)     1:46.70 (37.02)     2:22.29 (35.59)
  3 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:23.43    2:22.77        
                  34.11     1:11.12 (37.01)     1:48.49 (37.37)     2:22.77 (34.28)
  4 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vest-NI              2:22.02    2:29.35        
                  35.35     1:13.08 (37.73)     1:52.21 (39.13)     2:29.35 (37.14)
  5 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:29.76    2:30.40        
                                1:14.32 ( )   2:30.40 (1:16.08)                    
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.39    2:30.53        
                  35.05     1:13.10 (38.05)     1:52.48 (39.38)     2:30.53 (38.05)
  7 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:30.77    2:30.70        
                  35.27     1:13.73 (38.46)     1:53.46 (39.73)     2:30.70 (37.24)
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.54    2:31.71        
                  35.90     1:14.90 (39.00)     1:54.14 (39.24)     2:31.71 (37.57)
  9 Roberson, Kelsey P        14 DESC-NJ              2:31.03    2:32.82        
                  33.69     1:11.79 (38.10)     1:52.48 (40.69)     2:32.82 (40.34)
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.72    2:38.29        
                  36.12     1:16.58 (40.46)     1:58.88 (42.30)     2:38.29 (39.41)
 11 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:37.99    2:38.64        
                  37.22     1:17.43 (40.21)     1:59.45 (42.02)     2:38.64 (39.19)
 12 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:32.35    2:39.28        
                                1:17.40 ( )     2:00.23 (42.83)     2:39.28 (39.05)
 13 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          2:44.22    2:39.85        
                  37.20     1:17.46 (40.26)     1:59.44 (41.98)     2:39.85 (40.41)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:43.67    2:44.27        
                  36.06     1:17.78 (41.72)     2:02.17 (44.39)     2:44.27 (42.10)
 15 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               2:38.43    2:45.04        
                  36.15     1:18.42 (42.27)     2:02.49 (44.07)     2:45.04 (42.55)
 16 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:56.01    2:45.15        
                                1:19.05 ( )   2:45.15 (1:26.10)                    
 17 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.89    2:49.97        
                  37.34     1:19.36 (42.02)   2:49.97 (1:30.61)                    
 18 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              2:48.91    2:52.36        
                  39.23     1:23.72 (44.49)     2:11.00 (47.28)     2:52.36 (41.36)
 19 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              2:52.63    2:53.81        
                  38.69     1:24.33 (45.64)     2:09.96 (45.63)     2:53.81 (43.85)
 20 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               2:53.95    2:58.67        
                                1:26.59 ( )   2:58.67 (1:32.08)                    
 21 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              3:08.69    3:00.46        
                  38.24     1:22.62 (44.38)   3:00.46 (1:37.84)                    
 22 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.74    3:02.40        
                  38.95     1:25.22 (46.27)     2:15.43 (50.21)     3:02.40 (46.97)
 23 Collymore, Athena J       13 DESC-NJ              2:53.45    3:04.90        
                  40.71     1:29.08 (48.37)     2:19.24 (50.16)     3:04.90 (45.66)
 24 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          3:26.57    3:18.23        
                  42.37     1:32.55 (50.18)     2:26.03 (53.48)     3:18.23 (52.20)
 25 Araujo Sanchez, Anabelle  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:19.55    3:22.12        
                  45.41     1:36.59 (51.18)   3:22.12 (1:45.53)                    
 26 Araujo Sanchez, Soribel   13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:42.00    3:52.77        
                                                    2:50.22 ( )   3:52.77 (1:02.55)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:11.17    1:09.55        
                  33.90     1:09.55 (35.65)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:10.70    1:11.33        
                  35.41     1:11.33 (35.92)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:14.97    1:16.08        
                  37.37     1:16.08 (38.71)                                        
  4 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:16.38    1:16.70        
  5 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              1:17.16    1:16.88        
                  37.75     1:16.88 (39.13)                                        
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:19.11    1:18.01        
                  37.54     1:18.01 (40.47)                                        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.61    1:18.03        
                  39.70     1:18.03 (38.33)                                        
  8 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:15.31    1:19.09        
                  38.35     1:19.09 (40.74)                                        
  9 Roberson, Kelsey P        14 DESC-NJ              1:18.16    1:20.62        
                  39.51     1:20.62 (41.11)                                        
 10 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:18.53    1:21.47        
                  38.71     1:21.47 (42.76)                                        
 11 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:21.68        
                  37.89     1:21.68 (43.79)                                        
 12 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:19.10    1:21.74        
                  40.09     1:21.74 (41.65)                                        
 13 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:23.25    1:23.40        
                  41.31     1:23.40 (42.09)                                        
 14 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:26.45    1:23.70        
                  39.93     1:23.70 (43.77)                                        
 15 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:18.39    1:24.17        
                  41.61     1:24.17 (42.56)                                        
 16 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:24.19        
 17 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:22.00    1:26.16        
                  42.15     1:26.16 (44.01)                                        
 18 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.09    1:27.51        
 19 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:25.61    1:27.56        
                  43.22     1:27.56 (44.34)                                        
 20 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:28.85    1:28.07        
                  42.96     1:28.07 (45.11)                                        
 21 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.63    1:29.37        
 22 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.53    1:30.17        
                  43.08     1:30.17 (47.09)                                        
 23 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:25.52    1:30.90        
                  44.26     1:30.90 (46.64)                                        
 24 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              1:28.73    1:31.82        
                  45.26     1:31.82 (46.56)                                        
 25 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:45.81    1:32.92        
                  45.78     1:32.92 (47.14)                                        
 26 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.77    1:36.41        
                  46.69     1:36.41 (49.72)                                        
 27 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:33.24    1:36.91        
                  46.97     1:36.91 (49.94)                                        
 28 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:33.74    1:37.43        
                  48.17     1:37.43 (49.26)                                        
 29 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:28.95    1:37.49        
                  49.34     1:37.49 (48.15)                                        
 30 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:36.66    1:38.91        
                  46.79     1:38.91 (52.12)                                        
 31 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          1:34.06    1:41.84        
 32 Araujo Sanchez, Anabelle  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:48.05    1:46.99        
 33 Pappalardi, Alessandra L  13 WEST-MR              1:47.29    1:48.35        
                  53.39     1:48.35 (54.96)                                        
 34 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:43.62    1:49.13        
 35 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          1:48.60    1:50.37        
                  53.97     1:50.37 (56.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:29.49    2:28.30        
                  34.94     1:11.97 (37.03)     1:51.08 (39.11)     2:28.30 (37.22)
  2 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:37.43    2:32.97        
                  37.04     1:15.95 (38.91)     1:55.65 (39.70)     2:32.97 (37.32)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:31.48    2:35.04        
                  37.38     1:16.26 (38.88)     1:56.55 (40.29)     2:35.04 (38.49)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              2:37.18    2:37.78        
                  38.01     1:18.30 (40.29)     1:59.18 (40.88)     2:37.78 (38.60)
  5 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:36.39    2:39.39        
                  37.82     1:18.23 (40.41)     1:59.58 (41.35)     2:39.39 (39.81)
  6 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:40.01    2:40.79        
                                1:19.70 ( )   2:40.79 (1:21.09)                    
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:38.87    2:47.01        
                  40.07     1:22.71 (42.64)     2:05.23 (42.52)     2:47.01 (41.78)
  8 Lei, Anya                 13 Un-Mr-MR             2:41.54    2:49.54        
                  39.29     1:21.36 (42.07)     2:05.30 (43.94)     2:49.54 (44.24)
  9 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              2:47.11    2:50.62        
                  41.45     1:24.80 (43.35)     2:08.56 (43.76)     2:50.62 (42.06)
 10 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:47.38    2:54.55        
                  42.36     1:26.48 (44.12)     2:11.94 (45.46)     2:54.55 (42.61)
 11 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:57.89    2:57.87        
                  42.05     1:27.95 (45.90)     2:13.08 (45.13)     2:57.87 (44.79)
 12 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:51.55    2:59.21        
                  41.17     1:26.62 (45.45)     2:14.56 (47.94)     2:59.21 (44.65)
 13 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               3:08.99    3:03.81        
                  42.04     1:29.48 (47.44)     2:18.84 (49.36)     3:03.81 (44.97)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:53.93    3:03.86        
                  42.74     1:29.22 (46.48)     2:18.60 (49.38)     3:03.86 (45.26)
 15 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:52.94    3:04.30        
                  44.82     1:31.04 (46.22)     2:17.97 (46.93)     3:04.30 (46.33)
 16 Roberson, Kelsey P        14 DESC-NJ              3:11.55    3:04.78        
                  42.45     1:28.65 (46.20)     2:17.74 (49.09)     3:04.78 (47.04)
 17 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              3:02.20    3:07.15        
                                1:31.62 ( )     2:19.49 (47.87)     3:07.15 (47.66)
 18 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              3:07.06    3:11.71        
                  44.62     1:33.21 (48.59)     2:25.19 (51.98)     3:11.71 (46.52)
 19 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.39    3:13.65        
                  45.67     1:35.08 (49.41)     2:25.87 (50.79)     3:13.65 (47.78)
 20 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          3:06.09    3:14.25        
                  44.68     1:33.38 (48.70)     2:25.82 (52.44)     3:14.25 (48.43)
 21 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.93    3:15.26        
                                1:35.26 ( )   3:15.26 (1:40.00)                    
 22 Sharpe, Ashley B          14 KB Makos-MR          3:25.54    3:52.86        
                                1:50.59 ( )   2:51.33 (1:00.74)   3:52.86 (1:01.53)
 -- Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              3:35.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                1:46.45 ( )        DQ (1:59.71)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:20.52    1:21.59        
                  38.94     1:21.59 (42.65)                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:23.16    1:22.69        
                  39.48     1:22.69 (43.21)                                        
  3 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:23.95    1:25.01        
                  41.12     1:25.01 (43.89)                                        
  4 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:28.41        
                  42.17     1:28.41 (46.24)                                        
  5 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:23.68    1:29.66        
                  42.52     1:29.66 (47.14)                                        
  6 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              1:33.58    1:32.67        
                  42.20     1:32.67 (50.47)                                        
  6 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:29.41    1:32.67        
                  43.56     1:32.67 (49.11)                                        
  8 Francisco, Nicole         13 Tiburones            1:33.35    1:33.29        
                  43.55     1:33.29 (49.74)                                        
  9 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:28.28    1:34.56        
 10 Perez, Miranda M          14 KB Makos-MR          1:25.64    1:34.68        
                  42.70     1:34.68 (51.98)                                        
 11 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:33.61    1:35.57        
 12 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.08    1:35.67        
                  45.27     1:35.67 (50.40)                                        
 13 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:35.30    1:36.04        
 14 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:32.59    1:37.33        
                  46.07     1:37.33 (51.26)                                        
 15 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:34.63    1:37.73        
                  47.84     1:37.73 (49.89)                                        
 16 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          1:33.94    1:37.89        
                  45.63     1:37.89 (52.26)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               1:30.56    1:38.36        
                  46.81     1:38.36 (51.55)                                        
 18 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.38    1:38.51        
                  46.89     1:38.51 (51.62)                                        
 19 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          1:39.22    1:38.71        
 20 Collymore, Athena J       13 DESC-NJ              1:38.15    1:39.19        
                  48.05     1:39.19 (51.14)                                        
 21 Lei, Anya                 13 Un-Mr-MR             1:39.05    1:42.39        
                  47.94     1:42.39 (54.45)                                        
 22 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:36.78    1:44.72        
                  50.24     1:44.72 (54.48)                                        
 23 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:45.84    1:45.02        
                  50.94     1:45.02 (54.08)                                        
 24 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:41.02    1:46.78        
                  52.12     1:46.78 (54.66)                                        
 25 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR               1:52.77    1:47.70        
 26 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.45    1:48.00        
                  51.23     1:48.00 (56.77)                                        
 27 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.43    1:48.50        
                  49.63     1:48.50 (58.87)                                        
 28 Kereselize, Sophia E      13 APEX-MR              1:52.65    1:48.64        
                  48.69     1:48.64 (59.95)                                        
 29 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR              1:55.18    1:48.89        
                  52.37     1:48.89 (56.52)                                        
 30 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:40.53    1:49.17        
                  52.82     1:49.17 (56.35)                                        
 31 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               1:39.85    1:50.42        
                  52.56     1:50.42 (57.86)                                        
 32 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              1:55.38    1:51.36        
 33 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:45.75    1:52.11        
                  53.48     1:52.11 (58.63)                                        
 34 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:54.34    1:55.77        
                  54.79   1:55.77 (1:00.98)                                        
 35 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR               1:57.11    1:57.41        
                  55.95   1:57.41 (1:01.46)                                        
 36 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:56.52    1:57.62        
                  56.54   1:57.62 (1:01.08)                                        
 37 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:55.80    1:59.86        
                  57.44   1:59.86 (1:02.42)                                        
 38 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:57.95    2:00.06        
 39 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:57.75    2:00.17        
                  54.91   2:00.17 (1:05.26)                                        
 40 Blatter, Jade B           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.11    2:03.27        
                  56.96   2:03.27 (1:06.31)                                        
 41 Shang, Emily R            13 APEX-MR              2:36.00    2:19.74        
                1:05.29   2:19.74 (1:14.45)                                        
 -- Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              1:59.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.12        DQ (1:04.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              3:02.21    2:59.33        
                  43.84     1:28.30 (44.46)     2:15.29 (46.99)     2:59.33 (44.04)
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:55.08    3:00.52        
                  40.88     1:25.90 (45.02)     2:13.92 (48.02)     3:00.52 (46.60)
  3 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:59.22    3:04.07        
                                1:28.96 ( )   3:04.07 (1:35.11)                    
  4 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          3:13.28    3:17.99        
                                1:35.43 ( )   3:17.99 (1:42.56)                    
  5 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              3:09.00    3:19.00        
                  42.65     1:31.86 (49.21)     2:26.09 (54.23)     3:19.00 (52.91)
  6 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              3:05.26    3:20.05        
                  45.54     1:36.29 (50.75)     2:28.52 (52.23)     3:20.05 (51.53)
  7 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          3:12.07    3:22.04        
                  45.83     1:36.60 (50.77)     2:29.74 (53.14)     3:22.04 (52.30)
  8 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              3:23.90    3:23.13        
                  47.48     1:38.77 (51.29)     2:32.16 (53.39)     3:23.13 (50.97)
  9 Francisco, Nicole         13 Tiburones            3:36.93    3:23.82        
                  46.89     1:41.60 (54.71)     2:34.09 (52.49)     3:23.82 (49.73)
 10 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          3:26.50    3:23.83        
                  46.92     1:38.06 (51.14)     2:32.27 (54.21)     3:23.83 (51.56)
 11 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          3:27.32    3:37.47        
                  50.08     1:45.85 (55.77)     2:43.14 (57.29)     3:37.47 (54.33)
 12 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              3:25.25    3:45.31        
                                1:47.92 ( )   3:45.31 (1:57.39)                    
 13 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:34.39    3:49.05        
                  50.84     1:49.26 (58.42)   2:49.56 (1:00.30)     3:49.05 (59.49)
 14 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               4:01.66    3:52.70        
                                1:51.12 ( )   3:52.70 (2:01.58)                    
 15 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              4:28.21    4:50.83        
                                2:17.10 ( )   4:50.83 (2:33.73)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              1:06.25    1:08.01        
                  32.19     1:08.01 (35.82)                                        
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:11.63    1:12.19        
                  34.12     1:12.19 (38.07)                                        
  3 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              1:10.93    1:12.38        
                  34.66     1:12.38 (37.72)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.86    1:13.29        
                  33.68     1:13.29 (39.61)                                        
  5 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vest-NI              1:09.72    1:14.15        
  6 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:18.36    1:16.14        
                  35.10     1:16.14 (41.04)                                        
  7 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:19.80    1:18.71        
                  35.35     1:18.71 (43.36)                                        
  8 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.99    1:18.73        
                  36.06     1:18.73 (42.67)                                        
  9 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:20.62    1:24.16        
 10 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.09    1:25.19        
                  36.99     1:25.19 (48.20)                                        
 11 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:18.07    1:27.92        
 12 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:32.29    1:30.13        
                  42.42     1:30.13 (47.71)                                        
 13 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:35.84    1:31.29        
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:35.17    1:34.45        
 15 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:36.82    1:37.45        
                  45.09     1:37.45 (52.36)                                        
 16 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          1:37.07    1:41.73        
 17 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.98    1:41.94        
                  46.93     1:41.94 (55.01)                                        
 18 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:41.14    1:44.72        
                  46.57     1:44.72 (58.15)                                        
 19 Collymore, Athena J       13 DESC-NJ              1:34.06    1:46.83        
                  47.03     1:46.83 (59.80)                                        
 20 Pappalardi, Alessandra L  13 WEST-MR              1:58.18    2:01.31        
                  55.83   2:01.31 (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:21.95         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              2:31.18    2:36.39        
                  34.56     1:13.35 (38.79)     1:56.34 (42.99)     2:36.39 (40.05)
  2 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:32.79    2:41.26        
                  35.32     1:14.87 (39.55)   2:41.26 (1:26.39)                    
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vest-NI              2:34.51    2:46.14        
                  37.67     1:20.43 (42.76)     2:05.22 (44.79)     2:46.14 (40.92)
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.83    2:54.54        
                  37.09     1:20.32 (43.23)     2:07.62 (47.30)     2:54.54 (46.92)
  5 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              3:14.42    3:17.26        
                  38.02     1:26.36 (48.34)     2:23.17 (56.81)     3:17.26 (54.09)
  6 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               3:33.33    3:30.47        
                                1:36.87 ( )   3:30.47 (1:53.60)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:32.24    2:25.77        
                  31.92     1:08.12 (36.20)     1:53.39 (45.27)     2:25.77 (32.38)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              2:34.50    2:34.68        
                  33.64     1:13.64 (40.00)     2:00.27 (46.63)     2:34.68 (34.41)
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:36.95    2:37.56        
                  33.84     1:14.49 (40.65)     2:00.34 (45.85)     2:37.56 (37.22)
  4 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:33.92    2:40.34        
                  34.47     1:13.72 (39.25)     2:04.69 (50.97)     2:40.34 (35.65)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:39.81    2:41.67        
                  36.10     1:17.53 (41.43)     2:04.47 (46.94)     2:41.67 (37.20)
  6 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:45.74    2:43.77        
                  36.34     1:18.13 (41.79)     2:08.05 (49.92)     2:43.77 (35.72)
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:40.59    2:44.90        
                  35.60     1:17.04 (41.44)     2:07.28 (50.24)     2:44.90 (37.62)
  8 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:50.67    2:47.36        
                  35.76     1:16.42 (40.66)     2:10.33 (53.91)     2:47.36 (37.03)
  9 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vest-NI              2:40.95    2:49.85        
                                1:20.39 ( )   2:49.85 (1:29.46)                    
 10 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          3:00.95    2:51.34        
                  36.74     1:22.50 (45.76)     2:12.63 (50.13)     2:51.34 (38.71)
 11 Roberson, Kelsey P        14 DESC-NJ              3:08.75    2:53.26        
                  35.07     1:20.95 (45.88)     2:17.50 (56.55)     2:53.26 (35.76)
 12 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:54.45    2:53.33        
                  36.76     1:20.00 (43.24)     2:15.51 (55.51)     2:53.33 (37.82)
 13 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              2:49.18    2:53.52        
                  35.23     1:17.42 (42.19)     2:13.36 (55.94)     2:53.52 (40.16)
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.60    2:53.86        
                  34.55     1:18.05 (43.50)     2:14.20 (56.15)     2:53.86 (39.66)
 15 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:49.97    2:54.01        
                  35.21     1:20.38 (45.17)     2:15.55 (55.17)     2:54.01 (38.46)
 16 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              3:05.53    2:56.31        
                                1:24.50 ( )   2:56.31 (1:31.81)                    
 17 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:58.70    2:59.18        
                  42.07     1:28.80 (46.73)     2:21.93 (53.13)     2:59.18 (37.25)
 18 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:56.94    2:59.35        
                  36.86     1:30.78 (53.92)     2:17.96 (47.18)     2:59.35 (41.39)
 19 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:58.05    3:00.43        
                  39.20     1:27.77 (48.57)     2:20.60 (52.83)     3:00.43 (39.83)
 20 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          3:00.93    3:00.46        
                                1:28.91 ( )   3:00.46 (1:31.55)                    
 21 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               3:10.19    3:00.65        
                  36.33     1:23.72 (47.39)     2:21.26 (57.54)     3:00.65 (39.39)
 22 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               2:51.01    3:00.91        
                                1:26.69 ( )   3:00.91 (1:34.22)                    
 23 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          2:58.18    3:02.25        
                  37.90     1:28.06 (50.16)     2:22.23 (54.17)     3:02.25 (40.02)
 24 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               2:57.69    3:02.71        
                                1:28.74 ( )   3:02.71 (1:33.97)                    
 25 Perez, Miranda M          14 KB Makos-MR          2:48.95    3:03.76        
                  34.49     1:18.01 (43.52)     2:15.75 (57.74)     3:03.76 (48.01)
 26 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              3:03.01    3:04.18        
                  38.84                             2:23.32 ( )     3:04.18 (40.86)
 27 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              3:11.16    3:04.24        
                  36.71     1:24.08 (47.37)     2:22.88 (58.80)     3:04.24 (41.36)
 28 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              3:06.96    3:07.27        
                  40.26     1:27.51 (47.25)     2:23.35 (55.84)     3:07.27 (43.92)
 29 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              3:10.24    3:10.37        
                                1:26.37 ( )   3:10.37 (1:44.00)                    
 30 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.09    3:12.27        
                  37.00     1:23.95 (46.95)   2:25.34 (1:01.39)     3:12.27 (46.93)
 31 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR               3:11.68    3:12.71        
                  40.39     1:29.87 (49.48)     2:27.03 (57.16)     3:12.71 (45.68)
 32 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               3:19.61    3:13.34        
                  42.39     1:34.96 (52.57)     2:31.54 (56.58)     3:13.34 (41.80)
 33 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              3:06.90    3:14.55        
                  36.80     1:22.87 (46.07)   2:26.32 (1:03.45)     3:14.55 (48.23)
 34 Collymore, Athena J       13 DESC-NJ              3:28.98    3:25.00        
                  46.74     1:41.10 (54.36)     2:40.91 (59.81)     3:25.00 (44.09)
 35 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          3:15.80    3:26.57        
                                1:43.94 ( )   3:26.57 (1:42.63)                    
 36 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              3:27.31    3:26.73        
                  50.39     1:37.89 (47.50)   2:40.84 (1:02.95)     3:26.73 (45.89)
 37 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:26.77        
                  43.28     1:35.83 (52.55)   2:41.17 (1:05.34)     3:26.77 (45.60)
 38 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              3:28.23    3:27.76        
                                1:34.97 ( )   3:27.76 (1:52.79)                    
 39 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              3:18.60    3:31.06        
                  45.99     1:37.49 (51.50)   2:41.93 (1:04.44)     3:31.06 (49.13)
 40 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:36.02    3:35.87        
                                1:48.16 ( )   3:35.87 (1:47.71)                    
 41 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              3:43.67    3:37.74        
                  54.69     1:49.57 (54.88)   2:50.00 (1:00.43)     3:37.74 (47.74)
 42 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR               3:30.14    3:38.16        
                  45.81     1:39.61 (53.80)   2:47.48 (1:07.87)     3:38.16 (50.68)
 43 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:52.38    3:46.91        
                  53.30   1:56.33 (1:03.03)   2:58.35 (1:02.02)     3:46.91 (48.56)
 44 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:41.81    3:48.58        
                  50.01     1:48.38 (58.37)   2:59.02 (1:10.64)     3:48.58 (49.56)
 45 Sharpe, Ashley B          14 KB Makos-MR          3:23.73    3:50.92        
                  46.55     1:46.39 (59.84)   2:56.15 (1:09.76)     3:50.92 (54.77)
 46 Araujo Sanchez, Anabelle  13 Titanes Sto Dgo           NT    3:54.27        
                  55.35     1:49.82 (54.47)   3:02.90 (1:13.08)     3:54.27 (51.37)
 47 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          4:09.66    4:11.15        
                  57.30                             3:22.17 ( )     4:11.15 (48.98)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:09.38    4:20.51        
     1) Cornish, Kristin A 14           2) Reyna, Salma 14                
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Tsai, Sarah Y 13               
                  29.92   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:33.59 (31.31)   2:08.08 (1:05.80)
        2:39.06 (30.98)   3:14.43 (1:06.35)     3:46.33 (31.90)   4:20.51 (1:06.08)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:28.52    4:27.12        
     1) Ndoja, Gloria 14                2) Liu, Laura B 14                
     3) Barber, Alexis G 13             4) Miao, Chelsea 14               
                  31.75   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:38.80 (31.94)   2:15.04 (1:08.18)
        2:46.94 (31.90)   3:22.95 (1:07.91)     3:53.81 (30.86)   4:27.12 (1:04.17)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:24.88    4:46.04        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 13           2) Ray, Naina 13                  
     3) Rosario, Amelia 13              4) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
                  32.31   1:08.71 (1:08.71)     1:44.43 (35.72)   2:27.15 (1:18.44)
        3:00.40 (33.25)   3:39.45 (1:12.30)     4:10.79 (31.34)   4:46.04 (1:06.59)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:35.00    4:47.35        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 13                2) Wong, Kristen A 13             
     3) Ge, Xinrui 14                   4) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13           
                  32.93   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:44.61 (35.11)   2:23.91 (1:14.41)
        2:58.05 (34.14)   3:35.40 (1:11.49)     4:09.12 (33.72)   4:47.35 (1:11.95)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:43.99    4:55.93        
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 13             2) Tyberg, Alexa 14               
     3) Aery, Christine 14              4) Leonard, Delaney 14            
                  36.33   1:16.41 (1:16.41)     1:51.68 (35.27)   2:30.71 (1:14.30)
        3:05.22 (34.51)   3:46.18 (1:15.47)     4:18.07 (31.89)   4:55.93 (1:09.75)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:03.64    5:33.97        
     1) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14       2) Bacon, Marina S 13             
     3) Musslewhite, Lola 13            4) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14     
                  39.20   1:22.50 (1:22.50)     1:59.22 (36.72)   2:42.40 (1:19.90)
        3:23.60 (41.20)   4:14.70 (1:32.30)   5:33.97 (1:19.27)                    
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Avdic, Adalisa 13               2) Moore, Alana H 14              
     3) Shang, Emily R 13               4) Kereselize, Sophia E 13        
                          1:21.73 (1:21.73)                                        
                                                    5:28.79 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:37.71    4:50.12        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  36.23   1:14.55 (1:14.55)     1:51.90 (37.35)   2:36.40 (1:21.85)
        3:09.41 (33.01)   3:47.20 (1:10.80)     4:16.92 (29.72)   4:50.12 (1:02.92)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:56.44    5:05.20        
     1) Kowalczyk, Julia 13             2) Liu, Laura B 14                
     3) Miao, Chelsea 14                4) Barber, Alexis G 13            
                          1:20.96 (1:20.96)                       2:45.84 (1:24.88)
                          3:57.56 (1:11.72)   5:05.20 (1:07.64)                    
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:05.00    5:24.27        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            2) Ge, Xinrui 14                  
     3) Wong, Kristen A 13              4) Wong, Kelly M 13               
                  38.09   1:18.79 (1:18.79)     2:00.30 (41.51)   2:48.74 (1:29.95)
        3:25.80 (37.06)   4:14.42 (1:25.68)     4:47.08 (32.66)   5:24.27 (1:09.85)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:16.62    5:46.96        
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 13             2) Bensabeur, Sidney 13           
     3) Zucchi, Mia 13                  4) Tyberg, Alexa 14               
                  41.55   1:25.95 (1:25.95)     2:10.57 (44.62)   3:00.36 (1:34.41)
        3:42.45 (42.09)   4:33.19 (1:32.83)     5:07.81 (34.62)   5:46.96 (1:13.77)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:42.26    6:09.20        
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14      2) Palmer, Avery N 13             
     3) Bacon, Marina S 13              4) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14      
                  42.87   1:28.36 (1:28.36)     2:12.90 (44.54)   3:03.48 (1:35.12)
        3:49.90 (46.42)   4:49.19 (1:45.71)     5:26.84 (37.65)   6:09.20 (1:20.01)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Twisters-MR            27.14      28.26        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            28.10      28.32        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            28.39      28.64        
  4 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR            28.72      28.75        
  5 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 29.57      29.62        
  6 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            28.91      29.76        
  7 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            30.09      29.84        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.92        
  9 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 28.97      29.93        
 10 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                29.16      29.97        
 11 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                29.33      30.76        
 12 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 29.60      30.83        
 13 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            30.07      31.00        
 14 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                29.11      31.12        
 15 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR                29.98      31.28        
 16 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR                31.55      31.45        
 17 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR            30.02      31.49        
 18 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                30.63      31.75        
 19 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR                31.95      31.83        
 20 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                31.94      32.06        
 21 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.05      32.07        
 22 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.66      32.15        
 23 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR            32.05      32.37        
 24 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR                31.93      33.27        
 25 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR                 33.16      33.33        
 26 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.99      33.54        
 27 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR      32.65      33.83        
 28 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                33.51      33.89        
 29 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR                34.25      33.93        
 30 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            33.76      34.07        
 31 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR                 34.47      35.21        
 32 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR            35.79      35.91        
 33 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR                31.50      36.04        
 34 Guerrero, Jasmine         15 CAS-MR                 34.66      36.07        
 35 Avendano, Angie           17 CAS-MR                 37.70      37.54        
 36 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                41.85      40.66        
 37 Castillo, Lisbeth         15 EM                     45.41      45.22        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:00.13    1:00.03        
                  29.60     1:00.03 (30.43)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:01.11    1:00.33        
                  29.28     1:00.33 (31.05)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Twisters-MR            59.99    1:00.52        
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:00.53    1:02.97        
                  30.10     1:02.97 (32.87)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:03.25    1:03.56        
                  30.27     1:03.56 (33.29)                                        
  6 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:04.71    1:04.89        
                  31.76     1:04.89 (33.13)                                        
  7 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:05.02    1:04.96        
                  31.84     1:04.96 (33.12)                                        
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:03.67    1:05.78        
  9 Guo, Eva J                16 Un-Mr-MR             1:04.12    1:05.99        
                  31.72     1:05.99 (34.27)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:06.28        
                  31.65     1:06.28 (34.63)                                        
 11 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:06.09    1:06.36        
                  32.28     1:06.36 (34.08)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              1:05.10    1:06.71        
                  32.08     1:06.71 (34.63)                                        
 13 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              1:08.05    1:07.41        
                  32.47     1:07.41 (34.94)                                        
 14 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:04.76    1:07.82        
                  32.61     1:07.82 (35.21)                                        
 15 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          1:06.90    1:08.05        
                  32.74     1:08.05 (35.31)                                        
 16 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR          1:06.44    1:08.46        
                  32.97     1:08.46 (35.49)                                        
 17 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:04.45    1:08.66        
                  32.43     1:08.66 (36.23)                                        
 18 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:06.39    1:09.28        
                  32.29     1:09.28 (36.99)                                        
 19 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              1:04.17    1:09.70        
                  33.13     1:09.70 (36.57)                                        
 20 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:09.51    1:10.64        
                  34.15     1:10.64 (36.49)                                        
 21 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:08.56    1:10.66        
                  33.53     1:10.66 (37.13)                                        
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:05.52    1:10.80        
 23 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.54    1:11.46        
                  32.70     1:11.46 (38.76)                                        
 24 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              1:11.40    1:12.26        
                  34.55     1:12.26 (37.71)                                        
 25 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:12.00    1:12.27        
 26 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          1:08.34    1:12.38        
                  35.03     1:12.38 (37.35)                                        
 27 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:11.37    1:12.59        
                  34.55     1:12.59 (38.04)                                        
 28 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:10.96    1:12.97        
                  34.80     1:12.97 (38.17)                                        
 29 West, Dorothea L          15 APEX-MR              1:15.55    1:13.68        
                  35.20     1:13.68 (38.48)                                        
 30 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:09.51    1:14.03        
                  35.13     1:14.03 (38.90)                                        
 31 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.93    1:14.04        
                  34.52     1:14.04 (39.52)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:12.77    1:14.24        
                  35.57     1:14.24 (38.67)                                        
 33 Padilla, Jas N            15 DESC-NJ              1:13.26    1:16.11        
                  38.31     1:16.11 (37.80)                                        
 34 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:14.26    1:16.15        
                  36.80     1:16.15 (39.35)                                        
 35 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:15.69    1:16.47        
                  35.90     1:16.47 (40.57)                                        
 36 Guerrero, Jasmine         15 CAS-MR               1:16.06    1:16.60        
                  37.60     1:16.60 (39.00)                                        
 37 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:11.71    1:16.93        
                  36.39     1:16.93 (40.54)                                        
 38 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:17.09    1:20.24        
                  37.65     1:20.24 (42.59)                                        
 39 Avendano, Angie           17 CAS-MR               1:24.65    1:23.49        
                  41.66     1:23.49 (41.83)                                        
 40 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:19.93    1:27.24        
 41 Thomas, Kelli             15 WEST-MR              1:25.28    1:27.58        
                  42.34     1:27.58 (45.24)                                        
 42 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       15 KB Makos-MR          1:22.84    1:35.22        
                  43.69     1:35.22 (51.53)                                        
 43 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:32.42    1:36.10        
                  45.78     1:36.10 (50.32)                                        
 44 Merritt, Sierra A         15 DESC-NJ              1:34.05    1:37.95        
                  44.35     1:37.95 (53.60)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:07.61    2:08.13        
                  30.08                             1:35.32 ( )     2:08.13 (32.81)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              2:10.43    2:14.85        
                  30.93     1:03.60 (32.67)     1:39.02 (35.42)     2:14.85 (35.83)
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              2:16.29    2:22.09        
                  33.01     1:08.49 (35.48)     1:45.66 (37.17)     2:22.09 (36.43)
  4 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:19.55    2:24.74        
                  33.45                             1:48.50 ( )     2:24.74 (36.24)
  5 Guo, Eva J                16 Un-Mr-MR             2:20.70    2:24.78        
                  32.88     1:09.38 (36.50)     1:47.47 (38.09)     2:24.78 (37.31)
  6 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:23.74    2:29.03        
                  33.79                             1:50.65 ( )     2:29.03 (38.38)
  7 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:31.47    2:32.39        
                  35.15     1:13.73 (38.58)     1:54.14 (40.41)     2:32.39 (38.25)
  8 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR          2:26.61    2:32.50        
                                1:11.04 ( )   2:32.50 (1:21.46)                    
  9 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:37.28    2:33.93        
                                1:16.93 ( )   2:33.93 (1:17.00)                    
 10 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:31.98    2:34.36        
                  36.53     1:15.21 (38.68)     1:55.44 (40.23)     2:34.36 (38.92)
 11 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              2:33.75    2:35.52        
                  36.33                             1:56.81 ( )     2:35.52 (38.71)
 12 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              2:25.32    2:37.09        
                                1:13.15 ( )   2:37.09 (1:23.94)                    
 13 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:32.17    2:40.57        
                  36.80                             1:59.16 ( )     2:40.57 (41.41)
 14 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.44    2:43.64        
                  37.18     1:18.88 (41.70)     2:01.75 (42.87)     2:43.64 (41.89)
 15 West, Dorothea L          15 APEX-MR              2:42.00    2:44.81        
                                1:17.95 ( )   2:44.81 (1:26.86)                    
 16 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:48.14        
                  37.00                             2:02.99 ( )     2:48.14 (45.15)
 17 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:54.83    2:48.79        
                  39.33                             2:08.47 ( )     2:48.79 (40.32)
 18 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              2:48.67    2:50.47        
                  37.21     1:19.93 (42.72)     2:05.75 (45.82)     2:50.47 (44.72)
 19 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.75    2:56.97        
                  39.51     1:23.83 (44.32)     2:11.60 (47.77)     2:56.97 (45.37)
 20 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              2:44.49    2:57.09        
                  40.86                             2:12.81 ( )     2:57.09 (44.28)
 21 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              3:22.58    3:31.15        
                  47.57                             2:37.69 ( )     3:31.15 (53.46)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Twisters-MR          1:02.14    1:08.25        
                  34.44     1:08.25 (33.81)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:05.55    1:08.84        
                  34.30     1:08.84 (34.54)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:04.27    1:09.30        
                  34.40     1:09.30 (34.90)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              1:12.10    1:11.26        
                  35.51     1:11.26 (35.75)                                        
  5 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:12.50    1:14.98        
                  36.58     1:14.98 (38.40)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              1:16.10    1:15.02        
                  36.86     1:15.02 (38.16)                                        
  7 Guo, Eva J                16 Un-Mr-MR             1:12.61    1:15.04        
                  36.38     1:15.04 (38.66)                                        
  8 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              1:05.59    1:15.05        
                  36.11     1:15.05 (38.94)                                        
  9 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:07.19    1:15.12        
                  37.42     1:15.12 (37.70)                                        
 10 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:15.41        
                  37.20     1:15.41 (38.21)                                        
 11 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:15.84        
 12 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          1:13.47    1:16.55        
                  37.15     1:16.55 (39.40)                                        
 13 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:15.26    1:17.44        
                  37.35     1:17.44 (40.09)                                        
 14 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:06.51    1:18.34        
                  37.86     1:18.34 (40.48)                                        
 15 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:14.23    1:20.30        
                  39.24     1:20.30 (41.06)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:16.42    1:20.89        
                  40.41     1:20.89 (40.48)                                        
 17 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:22.06    1:21.64        
 18 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.15    1:21.98        
 19 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:17.93    1:22.73        
                  40.73     1:22.73 (42.00)                                        
 20 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:21.73    1:23.66        
                  40.99     1:23.66 (42.67)                                        
 21 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:16.29    1:23.96        
                  39.78     1:23.96 (44.18)                                        
 22 West, Dorothea L          15 APEX-MR              1:25.00    1:24.20        
                  40.22     1:24.20 (43.98)                                        
 23 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:14.95    1:24.86        
                  40.89     1:24.86 (43.97)                                        
 24 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              1:23.71    1:25.06        
                  43.09     1:25.06 (41.97)                                        
 25 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:17.35    1:25.12        
                  40.44     1:25.12 (44.68)                                        
 26 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.79    1:25.69        
                  42.14     1:25.69 (43.55)                                        
 27 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:24.62    1:28.68        
                  42.60     1:28.68 (46.08)                                        
 28 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:28.62    1:30.46        
                  44.59     1:30.46 (45.87)                                        
 29 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.52    1:31.20        
                  43.93     1:31.20 (47.27)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:30.06    1:33.96        
                  45.61     1:33.96 (48.35)                                        
 31 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:32.88    1:35.40        
                  46.81     1:35.40 (48.59)                                        
 32 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:33.04    1:36.34        
                  47.25     1:36.34 (49.09)                                        
 33 Avendano, Angie           17 CAS-MR               1:35.00    1:38.67        
                  48.93     1:38.67 (49.74)                                        
 34 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:31.47    1:38.98        
                  48.65     1:38.98 (50.33)                                        
 35 Guerrero, Jasmine         15 CAS-MR               1:31.02    1:40.62        
 36 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:48.81    1:52.00        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              2:34.55    2:29.91        
                  37.21     1:15.01 (37.80)     1:53.07 (38.06)     2:29.91 (36.84)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:20.61    2:30.72        
                  36.76     1:14.69 (37.93)     1:54.50 (39.81)     2:30.72 (36.22)
  3 Guo, Eva J                16 Un-Mr-MR             2:36.40    2:41.65        
                  38.71     1:19.96 (41.25)     2:01.64 (41.68)     2:41.65 (40.01)
  4 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:21.71    2:42.35        
                  38.26     1:18.91 (40.65)     2:00.91 (42.00)     2:42.35 (41.44)
  5 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              2:39.72    2:43.86        
                  38.48     1:19.54 (41.06)     2:02.39 (42.85)     2:43.86 (41.47)
  6 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    15 LSA-MR               2:41.26    2:44.46        
                  39.49     1:20.88 (41.39)     2:03.91 (43.03)     2:44.46 (40.55)
  7 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          2:36.81    2:50.68        
                  39.44     1:22.50 (43.06)     2:06.78 (44.28)     2:50.68 (43.90)
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:39.13    2:51.13        
                                1:22.15 ( )   2:51.13 (1:28.98)                    
  9 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:52.17    2:51.50        
                  41.50     1:24.29 (42.79)     2:08.42 (44.13)     2:51.50 (43.08)
 10 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              2:46.52    2:52.01        
                  40.14     1:24.11 (43.97)     2:09.13 (45.02)     2:52.01 (42.88)
 11 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              2:53.53    2:52.09        
                  40.13     1:23.55 (43.42)     2:09.56 (46.01)     2:52.09 (42.53)
 12 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              2:44.90    2:52.97        
                  41.11     1:24.93 (43.82)     2:11.09 (46.16)     2:52.97 (41.88)
 13 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:56.31    2:53.09        
                  41.35     1:26.21 (44.86)     2:11.66 (45.45)     2:53.09 (41.43)
 14 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:51.49    2:54.10        
                                1:26.64 ( )   2:54.10 (1:27.46)                    
 15 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:47.73    2:54.53        
                  43.62     1:28.28 (44.66)     2:12.81 (44.53)     2:54.53 (41.72)
 16 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:43.63    2:54.81        
                  42.27     1:26.35 (44.08)     2:10.94 (44.59)     2:54.81 (43.87)
 17 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:50.27    2:55.28        
                  41.51     1:26.42 (44.91)     2:12.40 (45.98)     2:55.28 (42.88)
 18 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:59.52    3:01.48        
 19 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              3:00.42    3:01.51        
                  41.64     1:27.80 (46.16)     2:15.00 (47.20)     3:01.51 (46.51)
 20 West, Dorothea L          15 APEX-MR              3:12.32    3:07.32        
                  40.82     1:27.89 (47.07)     2:17.16 (49.27)     3:07.32 (50.16)
 21 Padilla, Jas N            15 DESC-NJ              3:13.53    3:10.80        
                                1:32.44 ( )   3:10.80 (1:38.36)                    
 22 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              3:06.22    3:14.17        
                  45.86     1:35.71 (49.85)     2:27.61 (51.90)     3:14.17 (46.56)
 23 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR             23:05.39    3:19.28        
                  46.46     1:36.56 (50.10)     2:28.66 (52.10)     3:19.28 (50.62)
 24 Thomas, Kelli             15 WEST-MR              3:32.83    3:40.39        
                  53.93     1:48.98 (55.05)     2:46.58 (57.60)     3:40.39 (53.81)
 25 Merritt, Sierra A         15 DESC-NJ              4:05.12    4:03.72        
                  55.47   1:55.75 (1:00.28)   3:01.18 (1:05.43)   4:03.72 (1:02.54)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Eva J                16 Un-Mr-MR             1:16.93    1:18.81        
                  37.81     1:18.81 (41.00)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:14.13    1:19.70        
  3 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:15.57    1:19.89        
                  37.94     1:19.89 (41.95)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              1:22.22    1:22.75        
                  39.59     1:22.75 (43.16)                                        
  5 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:19.96    1:23.04        
                  39.15     1:23.04 (43.89)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:26.69        
                  40.94     1:26.69 (45.75)                                        
  7 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:19.42    1:27.25        
                  42.65     1:27.25 (44.60)                                        
  8 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:27.82        
                  40.73     1:27.82 (47.09)                                        
  9 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.62    1:28.40        
                  41.89     1:28.40 (46.51)                                        
 10 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:29.50        
                  43.03     1:29.50 (46.47)                                        
 11 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:21.37    1:30.26        
 12 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          1:25.93    1:31.27        
                  43.86     1:31.27 (47.41)                                        
 13 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:33.75    1:31.94        
                  44.01     1:31.94 (47.93)                                        
 14 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:27.99    1:32.46        
                  43.48     1:32.46 (48.98)                                        
 15 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:33.20        
                  43.66     1:33.20 (49.54)                                        
 16 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          1:27.40    1:33.76        
                  44.36     1:33.76 (49.40)                                        
 17 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              1:31.32    1:33.83        
                  45.28     1:33.83 (48.55)                                        
 18 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:34.79    1:34.43        
                  44.41     1:34.43 (50.02)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:23.39    1:35.49        
 20 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR          1:32.17    1:35.61        
                  44.16     1:35.61 (51.45)                                        
 21 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:31.51    1:36.51        
                  45.82     1:36.51 (50.69)                                        
 22 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:29.66    1:38.39        
 23 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:35.60    1:38.68        
 24 Guerrero, Jasmine         15 CAS-MR               1:42.10    1:42.66        
 25 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:38.59    1:45.49        
                  49.83     1:45.49 (55.66)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:43.13    1:46.59        
                  50.35     1:46.59 (56.24)                                        
 27 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:52.47    1:49.55        
                  52.28     1:49.55 (57.27)                                        
 28 Castillo, Lisbeth         15 EM                   2:20.31    1:53.27        
                  53.14   1:53.27 (1:00.13)                                        
 29 Avendano, Angie           17 CAS-MR               1:52.91    1:53.62        
                  54.75     1:53.62 (58.87)                                        
 30 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       15 KB Makos-MR          1:51.15    2:00.85        
                  57.14   2:00.85 (1:03.71)                                        
 31 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:55.22    2:05.78        
                  59.99   2:05.78 (1:05.79)                                        
 32 Thomas, Kelli             15 WEST-MR              2:00.86    2:08.16        
 33 Merritt, Sierra A         15 DESC-NJ              2:06.79    2:09.06        
 34 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              2:14.88    2:27.51        
                1:09.82   2:27.51 (1:17.69)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Eva J                16 Un-Mr-MR             2:45.78    2:52.16        
                  39.55     1:22.17 (42.62)     2:08.07 (45.90)     2:52.16 (44.09)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              2:55.52    2:56.53        
                  41.80     1:25.02 (43.22)     2:11.00 (45.98)     2:56.53 (45.53)
  3 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:00.00    3:10.76        
                  42.53     1:31.07 (48.54)     2:21.90 (50.83)     3:10.76 (48.86)
  4 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          3:04.94    3:11.70        
                  41.65     1:28.99 (47.34)     2:19.61 (50.62)     3:11.70 (52.09)
  5 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              3:12.40    3:15.21        
                                1:36.00 ( )   3:15.21 (1:39.21)                    
  6 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          3:09.84    3:16.21        
                  46.58     1:36.08 (49.50)     2:27.50 (51.42)     3:16.21 (48.71)
  7 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          3:11.10    3:18.03        
                  44.65     1:34.48 (49.83)     2:25.90 (51.42)     3:18.03 (52.13)
  8 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              3:18.30    3:27.78        
                  47.83     1:39.37 (51.54)     2:35.85 (56.48)     3:27.78 (51.93)
  9 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:30.08    3:31.26        
                  47.81     1:40.22 (52.41)     2:35.79 (55.57)     3:31.26 (55.47)
 10 Castillo, Lisbeth         15 EM                   4:12.84    3:57.08        
                  52.70     1:52.01 (59.31)   2:57.46 (1:05.45)     3:57.08 (59.62)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Twisters-MR          1:00.21    1:04.07        
                  29.90     1:04.07 (34.17)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.04    1:04.33        
                  30.38     1:04.33 (33.95)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:07.22        
                  30.97     1:07.22 (36.25)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:06.81    1:08.77        
                  32.47     1:08.77 (36.30)                                        
  5 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:12.07    1:15.50        
  6 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:16.68    1:15.81        
                  34.95     1:15.81 (40.86)                                        
  7 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              1:17.56    1:16.89        
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              1:38.30    1:16.91        
                  35.07     1:16.91 (41.84)                                        
  9 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:18.39    1:17.42        
 10 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:14.04    1:17.47        
                  35.98     1:17.47 (41.49)                                        
 11 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              1:07.58    1:17.53        
                  34.90     1:17.53 (42.63)                                        
 12 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:10.49    1:18.71        
                  35.81     1:18.71 (42.90)                                        
 13 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:16.13    1:19.93        
                  36.62     1:19.93 (43.31)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:13.26    1:20.16        
 15 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR          1:19.02    1:20.40        
                  36.53     1:20.40 (43.87)                                        
 16 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:15.43    1:21.07        
                  36.35     1:21.07 (44.72)                                        
 17 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.65    1:22.51        
                  37.46     1:22.51 (45.05)                                        
 18 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:16.06    1:23.87        
                  36.54     1:23.87 (47.33)                                        
 19 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:24.19    1:24.30        
                  38.11     1:24.30 (46.19)                                        
 20 Guerrero, Jasmine         15 CAS-MR               1:23.05    1:25.01        
                  39.29     1:25.01 (45.72)                                        
 21 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:21.64    1:25.68        
                  38.90     1:25.68 (46.78)                                        
 22 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.52    1:27.12        
                  40.10     1:27.12 (47.02)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:29.87    1:27.22        
                  38.81     1:27.22 (48.41)                                        
 24 Avendano, Angie           17 CAS-MR               1:39.99    1:35.64        
                  44.31     1:35.64 (51.33)                                        
 25 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:34.77    1:41.08        
 26 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:42.28    1:56.02        
                  51.79   1:56.02 (1:04.23)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:24.54        
                  32.11     1:09.22 (37.11)     1:47.70 (38.48)     2:24.54 (36.84)
  2 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:24.48    2:33.14        
                  32.89     1:11.22 (38.33)     1:52.72 (41.50)     2:33.14 (40.42)
  3 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    15 LSA-MR               2:38.39    2:40.76        
                  35.05     1:15.67 (40.62)     1:58.22 (42.55)     2:40.76 (42.54)
  4 Guo, Jenna J              18 Twisters-MR          2:32.98    2:57.86        
                  37.12     1:19.27 (42.15)     2:08.70 (49.43)     2:57.86 (49.16)
  5 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              3:12.87    3:32.09        
                  44.70     1:38.00 (53.30)     2:36.43 (58.43)     3:32.09 (55.66)
  6 Padilla, Jas N            15 DESC-NJ              3:33.70    3:35.26        
                  43.75     1:35.83 (52.08)   2:37.94 (1:02.11)     3:35.26 (57.32)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              2:28.41    2:30.20        
                  33.90     1:12.31 (38.41)     1:56.94 (44.63)     2:30.20 (33.26)
  2 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:31.35    2:30.80        
                  34.86     1:14.64 (39.78)     1:58.54 (43.90)     2:30.80 (32.26)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:25.76    2:34.01        
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:35.82        
                  32.08     1:12.30 (40.22)     2:00.08 (47.78)     2:35.82 (35.74)
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               2:34.60    2:37.54        
                  33.51     1:12.67 (39.16)     2:01.85 (49.18)     2:37.54 (35.69)
  6 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:33.04    2:44.01        
                  32.84     1:15.08 (42.24)     2:06.94 (51.86)     2:44.01 (37.07)
  7 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               2:36.41    2:44.04        
                  35.41     1:18.31 (42.90)     2:06.62 (48.31)     2:44.04 (37.42)
  8 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:40.29    2:45.90        
                  35.78     1:19.59 (43.81)     2:08.65 (49.06)     2:45.90 (37.25)
  9 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:51.17    2:49.28        
                  36.69     1:19.65 (42.96)     2:10.00 (50.35)     2:49.28 (39.28)
 10 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:36.48    2:49.50        
                                1:15.59 ( )   2:49.50 (1:33.91)                    
 11 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:58.60    2:50.01        
                  35.08     1:18.57 (43.49)     2:12.31 (53.74)     2:50.01 (37.70)
 12 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:44.83    2:50.02        
                  35.86     1:18.78 (42.92)     2:11.97 (53.19)     2:50.02 (38.05)
 13 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:45.89    2:51.76        
                  34.53     1:20.63 (46.10)     2:17.29 (56.66)     2:51.76 (34.47)
 14 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          2:44.67    2:52.43        
                  37.19     1:21.12 (43.93)     2:12.41 (51.29)     2:52.43 (40.02)
 15 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:47.82    2:53.04        
                  35.82     1:22.23 (46.41)     2:16.71 (54.48)     2:53.04 (36.33)
 16 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              2:55.03    2:54.92        
                                1:20.07 ( )   2:54.92 (1:34.85)                    
 17 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              2:42.09    2:55.22        
                                1:21.88 ( )   2:55.22 (1:33.34)                    
 18 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:44.86    2:55.85        
                  38.43     1:23.74 (45.31)     2:14.39 (50.65)     2:55.85 (41.46)
 19 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              3:01.75    2:59.48        
                  37.50     1:22.53 (45.03)     2:18.79 (56.26)     2:59.48 (40.69)
 20 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              2:57.32    2:59.73        
                  35.91     1:18.79 (42.88)     2:15.83 (57.04)     2:59.73 (43.90)
 21 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               2:49.39    3:03.00        
                                1:26.51 ( )   3:03.00 (1:36.49)                    
 22 Guerrero, Jasmine         15 CAS-MR               3:16.99    3:03.34        
                  37.32     1:27.67 (50.35)     2:23.88 (56.21)     3:03.34 (39.46)
 23 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:58.76    3:03.59        
                  42.77     1:28.27 (45.50)     2:20.30 (52.03)     3:03.59 (43.29)
 24 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:05.56    3:03.88        
                                1:26.22 ( )   3:03.88 (1:37.66)                    
 25 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               3:08.60    3:04.05        
                  39.82     1:24.49 (44.67)   2:27.03 (1:02.54)     3:04.05 (37.02)
 26 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              3:01.25    3:05.84        
                  43.47     1:28.08 (44.61)     2:24.91 (56.83)     3:05.84 (40.93)
 27 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              3:04.63    3:08.14        
                  40.20     1:26.00 (45.80)   2:28.93 (1:02.93)     3:08.14 (39.21)
 28 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              3:08.88    3:13.61        
                  47.82     1:39.72 (51.90)     2:33.64 (53.92)     3:13.61 (39.97)
 29 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              3:01.91    3:14.17        
                                1:28.01 ( )   3:14.17 (1:46.16)                    
 30 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               3:17.72    3:17.50        
                  44.76     1:36.22 (51.46)     2:34.11 (57.89)     3:17.50 (43.39)
 31 West, Dorothea L          15 APEX-MR              3:17.43    3:18.62        
                  42.12     1:31.21 (49.09)   2:36.53 (1:05.32)     3:18.62 (42.09)
 32 Avendano, Angie           17 CAS-MR               3:33.07    3:26.57        
                                1:35.70 ( )   3:26.57 (1:50.87)                    
 33 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       15 KB Makos-MR          3:42.87    3:57.77        
                  59.97     1:56.90 (56.93)   3:06.84 (1:09.94)     3:57.77 (50.93)
 34 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              4:00.16    3:59.98        
                  52.79     1:47.62 (54.83)   3:07.57 (1:19.95)     3:59.98 (52.41)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.58    4:12.40        
     1) Egan, Orla M 15                 2) Rodriguez, Emily M 16          
     3) Fan, Catherine 16               4) Chong, Vanessa 15              
                  29.65   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:31.80 (30.94)   2:05.33 (1:04.47)
        2:35.63 (30.30)   3:09.09 (1:03.76)     3:39.80 (30.71)   4:12.40 (1:03.31)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:21.22    4:33.46        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 16              2) Fernandez, Samantha 15         
     3) Falcao, Isabella L 16           4) Lim, Jessica G 15              
                  30.37   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:37.42 (33.73)   2:15.31 (1:11.62)
        2:47.21 (31.90)   3:24.60 (1:09.29)     3:57.20 (32.60)   4:33.46 (1:08.86)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:29.30    4:39.96        
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A 18           2) Callaghan, Anna 15             
     3) Frenkel, Lea 17                 4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  33.47   1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:44.28 (33.34)   2:22.05 (1:11.11)
        2:55.86 (33.81)   3:33.96 (1:11.91)     4:05.28 (31.32)   4:39.96 (1:06.00)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:28.87    4:44.76        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Valadez, Ofelia M 15           
     3) Lu, Erxi 16                     4) Suzana, Arlene 16              
                  33.65   1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:45.66 (35.34)   2:26.13 (1:15.81)
        3:00.98 (34.85)   3:39.64 (1:13.51)     4:10.94 (31.30)   4:44.76 (1:05.12)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:44.31    4:50.42        
     1) Leal, Nancy 15                  2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 15         
     3) LePique, Maya F 15              4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 15         
                  31.28   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:41.41 (34.66)   2:20.57 (1:13.82)
        2:52.02 (31.45)   3:27.77 (1:07.20)     4:05.51 (37.74)   4:50.42 (1:22.65)
  6 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:51.24    4:54.07        
     1) Garcia, Fritzi 16               2) Martinez, Xitlali E 16         
     3) Guerrero, Jasmine 15            4) Duggan, Isabella M 15          
                  34.54   1:11.84 (1:11.84)     1:48.08 (36.24)   2:31.22 (1:19.38)
        3:07.64 (36.42)   4:54.07 (2:22.85)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:20.09    4:45.24        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  34.85   1:16.14 (1:16.14)     1:51.32 (35.18)   2:35.75 (1:19.61)
                          4:13.16 (1:37.41)     4:45.24 (32.08)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:33.96    5:16.25        
     1) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 15 2) Lim, Jessica G 15              
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Falcao, Isabella L 16          
                  42.19   1:26.71 (1:26.71)     2:07.75 (41.04)   2:53.70 (1:26.99)
        3:27.71 (34.01)   4:06.79 (1:13.09)     4:39.47 (32.68)   5:16.25 (1:09.46)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    5:24.51        
     1) Lu, Erxi 16                     2) Zhou, Katherine 15             
     3) Zhao, Joanna J 15               4) Suzana, Arlene 16              
                  41.06   1:23.40 (1:23.40)     2:08.54 (45.14)   2:59.95 (1:36.55)
        3:34.86 (34.91)   4:17.34 (1:17.39)     4:48.76 (31.42)   5:24.51 (1:07.17)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:00.73    5:27.55        
                  37.99   1:18.68 (1:18.68)     2:05.32 (46.64)   2:58.66 (1:39.98)
        3:33.51 (34.85)   4:16.36 (1:17.70)     4:49.22 (32.86)   5:27.55 (1:11.19)
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             5:29.79    5:36.52        
     1) Garcia, Fritzi 16               2) Martinez, Xitlali E 16         
     3) Guerrero, Jasmine 15            4) Duggan, Isabella M 15          
                  39.86   1:21.08 (1:21.08)     2:09.16 (48.08)   3:05.28 (1:44.20)
        3:42.53 (37.25)   4:33.04 (1:27.76)     5:02.17 (29.13)   5:36.52 (1:03.48)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:23.71    5:39.48        
     1) Portoviejo, Neyda X 15          2) LePique, Maya F 15             
     3) Leal, Nancy 15                  4) Rodriguez, Andrea I 15         
                  48.18   1:38.72 (1:38.72)     2:21.30 (42.58)   3:09.90 (1:31.18)
        3:44.07 (34.17)   4:24.92 (1:15.02)     5:00.02 (35.10)   5:39.48 (1:14.56)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 NT    5:58.96        
     1) Valadez, Ofelia M 15            2) West, Dorothea L 15            
     3) Javier, Chrisabella K 15        4) Chavez, Gabrielle M 15         
                          1:26.82 (1:26.82)                         1:46.15 (19.33)
                          3:03.40 (1:17.25)   5:58.96 (2:55.56)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR                 31.90      31.20        
  2 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR            34.98      33.95        
  3 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                33.42      34.03        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            35.17      35.48        
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            35.04      36.13        
  6 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.77      36.57        
  7 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                35.84      36.61        
  8 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR                36.09      37.05        
  9 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.41      37.12        
 10 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                38.83      37.65        
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                38.21      37.73        
 12 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 36.01      38.20        
 13 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 36.73      38.47        
 14 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                37.68      38.71        
 15 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            40.18      39.40        
 16 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            41.30      39.41        
 17 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                39.49      40.04        
 18 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                39.23      40.50        
 19 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                41.30      40.60        
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                40.83      40.82        
 21 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 40.06      40.90        
 22 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.20      40.95        
 23 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                40.14      41.15        
 24 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 39.53      41.35        
 25 Tosabayashi, Huma M       10 RedTails-MR            40.99      41.55        
 26 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            41.85      41.65        
 27 Torres, Jhustin M          9 RedTails-MR            41.58      42.63        
 28 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            45.55      44.44        
 29 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            49.01      46.08        
 30 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                46.13      46.84        
 31 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            46.49      47.75        
 32 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            44.55      48.00        
 33 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            48.39      49.67        
 34 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                45.04      49.79        
 35 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR            51.44      50.19        
 36 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            45.84      50.21        
 37 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                52.78      50.26        
 38 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            49.22      50.31        
 39 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR            48.85      50.91        
 40 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:00.42      53.26        
 41 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            53.57      53.68        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               1:12.62    1:08.11        
                  32.95     1:08.11 (35.16)                                        
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:17.30    1:16.25        
                  36.99     1:16.25 (39.26)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR          1:17.56    1:17.58        
                  36.90     1:17.58 (40.68)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:19.11    1:18.65        
                  38.32     1:18.65 (40.33)                                        
  5 Loke, Lokey               10 Un-Mr-MR             1:15.16    1:19.03        
  6 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:24.66    1:20.31        
                  38.95     1:20.31 (41.36)                                        
  7 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:20.49        
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:17.69    1:20.60        
                  40.08     1:20.60 (40.52)                                        
  9 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:24.48    1:20.86        
 10 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.40    1:21.32        
                  40.25     1:21.32 (41.07)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:22.14    1:22.23        
                  39.69     1:22.23 (42.54)                                        
 12 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.30    1:24.58        
                  39.60     1:24.58 (44.98)                                        
 13 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:33.27    1:28.28        
                  42.74     1:28.28 (45.54)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:28.02    1:28.72        
 15 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR              1:29.87    1:29.68        
 16 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR               1:35.76    1:29.99        
 17 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:31.27    1:30.04        
                  46.51     1:30.04 (43.53)                                        
 18 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:34.41    1:30.91        
                  45.30     1:30.91 (45.61)                                        
 19 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR               1:28.92    1:31.69        
                  42.63     1:31.69 (49.06)                                        
 20 Torres, Jhustin M          9 RedTails-MR          1:33.18    1:31.98        
 21 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:33.22    1:33.55        
                  44.08     1:33.55 (49.47)                                        
 22 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:30.12    1:33.66        
                  46.83     1:33.66 (46.83)                                        
 23 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR               1:36.31    1:34.23        
                  45.36     1:34.23 (48.87)                                        
 24 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:38.69    1:34.32        
 25 Tosabayashi, Huma M       10 RedTails-MR          1:40.93    1:35.86        
                  46.95     1:35.86 (48.91)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:37.67    1:36.80        
                  46.10     1:36.80 (50.70)                                        
 27 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:37.83        
                  45.99     1:37.83 (51.84)                                        
 28 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR               1:40.71    1:43.14        
                  50.01     1:43.14 (53.13)                                        
 29 Wong, Louis                8 Un-Mr-MR             1:40.48    1:45.09        
                  48.03     1:45.09 (57.06)                                        
 30 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    1:45.96        
                  51.27     1:45.96 (54.69)                                        
 31 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:41.34    1:48.87        
                  50.64     1:48.87 (58.23)                                        
 32 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          2:01.34    1:49.24        
 33 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR               1:54.92    1:49.41        
                  51.29     1:49.41 (58.12)                                        
 34 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          2:04.42    1:51.35        
                  52.83     1:51.35 (58.52)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:49.08    1:51.58        
                  52.83     1:51.58 (58.75)                                        
 36 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:51.40    1:52.16        
 37 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:59.39    1:54.72        
                  51.34   1:54.72 (1:03.38)                                        
 38 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR          1:34.55    1:55.68        
                  52.20   1:55.68 (1:03.48)                                        
 39 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          1:54.22    2:01.19        
                  58.10   2:01.19 (1:03.09)                                        
 40 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:01.83        
                  57.36   2:01.83 (1:04.47)                                        
 41 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR          1:44.53    2:07.47        
 42 Abney, Avien L             8 DESC-NJ              2:40.99    2:51.75        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               2:43.50    2:32.93        
                                1:11.41 ( )   2:32.93 (1:21.52)                    
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:38.64    2:38.86        
                  35.66     1:16.95 (41.29)     1:58.72 (41.77)     2:38.86 (40.14)
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:52.38    2:47.38        
                  38.99     1:22.47 (43.48)     2:07.19 (44.72)     2:47.38 (40.19)
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              2:53.73    2:47.43        
                  38.24     1:22.04 (43.80)     2:06.48 (44.44)     2:47.43 (40.95)
  5 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.50    2:50.26        
                  39.01     1:23.09 (44.08)     2:07.80 (44.71)     2:50.26 (42.46)
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              2:53.42    2:50.65        
                  40.21     1:24.21 (44.00)     2:09.37 (45.16)     2:50.65 (41.28)
  7 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.50    2:51.63        
                                1:22.53 ( )   2:51.63 (1:29.10)                    
  8 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR          3:00.20    2:52.64        
                                1:20.72 ( )   2:52.64 (1:31.92)                    
  9 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              2:57.49    2:53.78        
                  39.97     1:24.23 (44.26)     2:10.27 (46.04)     2:53.78 (43.51)
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              3:00.55    2:55.03        
                  39.46     1:24.04 (44.58)     2:10.12 (46.08)     2:55.03 (44.91)
 11 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              3:16.43    2:59.59        
                                1:27.38 ( )   2:59.59 (1:32.21)                    
 12 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              2:58.00    3:01.07        
                  38.83     1:24.65 (45.82)     2:14.96 (50.31)     3:01.07 (46.11)
 13 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              3:01.44    3:04.42        
                  43.63     1:30.56 (46.93)     2:17.62 (47.06)     3:04.42 (46.80)
 14 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              3:15.69    3:10.35        
                  44.85     1:35.57 (50.72)     2:26.04 (50.47)     3:10.35 (44.31)
 15 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              3:37.02    3:14.74        
                  42.28     1:33.56 (51.28)   3:14.74 (1:41.18)                    
 16 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              3:15.90    3:19.93        
                  44.17     1:37.71 (53.54)     2:32.54 (54.83)     3:19.93 (47.39)
 17 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR               3:21.49    3:20.87        
                  42.93     1:35.80 (52.87)     2:31.35 (55.55)     3:20.87 (49.52)
 18 Torres, Jhustin M          9 RedTails-MR          3:24.12    3:28.16        
                                1:36.41 ( )     2:32.22 (55.81)     3:28.16 (55.94)
 19 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          4:20.99    4:10.29        
                  48.08   1:53.15 (1:05.07)   3:02.98 (1:09.83)   4:10.29 (1:07.31)
 20 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          4:04.27    4:16.09        
                  54.78   1:59.25 (1:04.47)   3:09.40 (1:10.15)   4:16.09 (1:06.69)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            39.56      40.67        
  2 Loke, Lokey               10 Un-Mr-MR               41.15      42.58        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                40.66      43.51        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            42.10      43.73        
  5 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR            43.92      44.04        
  6 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.03      44.88        
  7 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ                47.79      46.05        
  8 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR                45.93      47.08        
  9 Torres, Jhustin M          9 RedTails-MR            47.09      48.56        
 10 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 48.27      48.77        
 11 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 49.12      48.86        
 12 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            46.40      48.97        
 13 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            50.87      50.45        
 14 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            46.31      50.74        
 15 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 46.64      50.89        
 16 Tosabayashi, Huma M       10 RedTails-MR            50.42      51.29        
 17 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                48.82      52.15        
 18 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            54.01      52.37        
 19 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            51.30      52.54        
 20 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            52.26      52.91        
 21 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:09.00      53.54        
 22 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                 59.33      54.91        
 23 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            54.92      55.67        
 24 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR                 53.76      56.34        
 25 Wong, Louis                8 Un-Mr-MR             1:00.09      56.36        
 26 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR          1:07.37      57.39        
 27 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            56.03      59.71        
 28 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:02.19      59.85        
 29 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            58.18    1:00.79        
 30 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:00.58    1:00.95        
 31 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:05.71    1:01.29        
 32 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:00.75    1:02.74        
 33 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:00.02    1:05.47        
 34 Abney, Avien L             8 DESC-NJ              1:30.99    1:23.24        
 35 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:31.11        
 -- Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                44.54     X44.85        
 -- Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          1:04.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               1:31.48    1:26.21        
                  42.00     1:26.21 (44.21)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:29.18    1:30.10        
                  45.60     1:30.10 (44.50)                                        
  3 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.00    1:30.36        
                  45.78     1:30.36 (44.58)                                        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:27.65    1:31.04        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:31.92    1:31.53        
                  44.71     1:31.53 (46.82)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR          1:33.94    1:31.68        
  7 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:31.80    1:32.11        
                  46.36     1:32.11 (45.75)                                        
  8 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.25    1:32.76        
                  45.64     1:32.76 (47.12)                                        
  9 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR              1:40.18    1:33.45        
                  45.24     1:33.45 (48.21)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:33.16    1:34.20        
 11 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              1:42.47    1:37.40        
 12 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:40.91    1:39.31        
                  49.65     1:39.31 (49.66)                                        
 13 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:38.46    1:41.06        
 14 Torres, Jhustin M          9 RedTails-MR          1:39.06    1:41.76        
                  50.16     1:41.76 (51.60)                                        
 15 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:42.81    1:42.09        
 16 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR               1:43.66    1:44.17        
                  51.48     1:44.17 (52.69)                                        
 17 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:47.37    1:45.86        
 18 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR               1:48.12    1:46.18        
 19 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:43.39    1:47.74        
 20 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:50.05    1:48.84        
 21 Tosabayashi, Huma M       10 RedTails-MR          1:50.76    1:49.59        
                  54.63     1:49.59 (54.96)                                        
 22 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          2:17.39    1:53.30        
 23 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              2:04.06    1:54.89        
 24 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:54.00    1:58.15        
                  58.60     1:58.15 (59.55)                                        
 25 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR          1:53.39    2:06.15        
                1:01.39   2:06.15 (1:04.76)                                        
 26 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          2:28.09    2:14.44        
 27 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              2:05.93    2:17.82        
                1:07.27   2:17.82 (1:10.55)                                        
 28 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          2:17.60    2:26.47        
 -- Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:46.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.45          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR          1:40.87         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR               1:43.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                43.75      44.86        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                47.86      45.66        
  3 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                46.89      46.31        
  4 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                47.99      49.18        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            49.92      49.37        
  6 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 51.25      50.83        
  7 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            52.83      52.11        
  8 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                52.51      52.62        
  9 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.87      52.81        
 10 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                52.64      55.06        
 11 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                56.22      55.28        
 12 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            55.22      55.78        
 13 Tosabayashi, Huma M       10 RedTails-MR            57.47      56.13        
 14 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 53.75      56.21        
 15 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:02.01      59.37        
 16 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:01.91    1:00.52        
 17 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:02.82    1:00.55        
 18 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 59.18    1:01.49        
 19 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:00.58    1:03.09        
 20 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:07.13    1:04.10        
 21 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          1:07.41    1:04.73        
 22 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          1:05.01    1:06.05        
 23 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR          1:06.96    1:07.56        
 24 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:08.45        
 25 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR          1:20.28    1:16.23        
 26 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:19.59        
 27 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:18.47    1:24.99        
 28 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:15.67    1:25.96        
 -- Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:00.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 57.78         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:34.24    1:33.96        
                  46.21     1:33.96 (47.75)                                        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR              1:45.18    1:39.92        
                  46.01     1:39.92 (53.91)                                        
  3 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:44.92    1:42.90        
                  50.70     1:42.90 (52.20)                                        
  4 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:41.91    1:44.45        
  5 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:52.81    1:47.28        
                  51.12     1:47.28 (56.16)                                        
  6 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:45.19    1:49.69        
                  53.50     1:49.69 (56.19)                                        
  7 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:50.76    1:52.36        
  8 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              1:55.66    1:54.52        
  9 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:48.94    1:54.98        
                  55.52     1:54.98 (59.46)                                        
 10 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR               1:58.76    1:55.09        
                  53.33   1:55.09 (1:01.76)                                        
 11 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.30    1:57.16        
                  56.30   1:57.16 (1:00.86)                                        
 12 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              2:12.20    2:11.36        
                1:02.67   2:11.36 (1:08.69)                                        
 13 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          2:33.20    2:14.19        
 14 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          2:27.03    2:21.53        
                1:05.41   2:21.53 (1:16.12)                                        
 -- Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:51.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          2:07.34         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR                 35.74      35.05        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            37.84      37.25        
  3 Loke, Lokey               10 Un-Mr-MR               35.83      37.94        
  4 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.25      38.37        
  5 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                41.22      39.40        
  6 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                42.39      40.00        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                42.30      40.99        
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                46.79      42.19        
  9 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR            42.20      43.56        
 10 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            46.08      44.34        
 11 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                48.07      45.49        
 12 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 46.32      47.29        
 13 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                46.18      47.66        
 14 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            51.73      47.88        
 15 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                46.75      48.05        
 16 Torres, Jhustin M          9 RedTails-MR            49.17      49.88        
 17 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            47.95      50.16        
 18 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 51.87      51.79        
 19 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR               NT      52.81        
 20 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            57.99      55.03        
 21 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                56.21      55.25        
 22 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            59.82      56.19        
 23 Tosabayashi, Huma M       10 RedTails-MR          1:00.98    1:02.57        
 24 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:06.82        
 25 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:04.67    1:15.97        
 -- Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR               1:11.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:01.91         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wong, Louis                8 Un-Mr-MR               49.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:08.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Niyazov, Leo              10 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.69         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:30.21    1:28.93        
                  38.87     1:28.93 (50.06)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:34.17    1:31.80        
  3 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:35.16    1:37.08        
                  45.72     1:37.08 (51.36)                                        
  4 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:35.64    1:37.97        
                  45.40     1:37.97 (52.57)                                        
  5 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:55.91    1:45.84        
                  48.54     1:45.84 (57.30)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              1:42.84    1:46.07        
                  48.18     1:46.07 (57.89)                                        
  7 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:50.01    1:47.20        
  8 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:41.16    1:47.82        
                  46.97   1:47.82 (1:00.85)                                        
  9 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:51.22    1:49.66        
                  52.84     1:49.66 (56.82)                                        
 10 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:50.05    1:49.95        
                  55.49     1:49.95 (54.46)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               3:10.19    2:58.79        
                                1:25.04 ( )   2:58.79 (1:33.75)                    
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              3:00.08    2:59.52        
                  43.84                             2:19.13 ( )     2:59.52 (40.39)
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              3:19.29    3:07.56        
                  43.21     1:28.56 (45.35)     2:27.10 (58.54)     3:07.56 (40.46)
  4 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:13.32    3:08.74        
                  43.45     1:31.25 (47.80)     2:27.33 (56.08)     3:08.74 (41.41)
  5 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:25.10    3:10.43        
                                1:30.86 ( )   3:10.43 (1:39.57)                    
  6 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              3:30.22    3:21.76        
                                1:34.08 ( )   3:21.76 (1:47.68)                    
  7 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              3:32.18    3:22.30        
                  44.91     1:37.21 (52.30)   2:38.56 (1:01.35)     3:22.30 (43.74)
  8 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              3:22.26    3:24.91        
                  47.06     1:41.96 (54.90)     2:38.41 (56.45)     3:24.91 (46.50)
  9 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              3:46.59    3:30.49        
                  48.54     1:42.48 (53.94)     2:40.62 (58.14)     3:30.49 (49.87)
 10 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              3:15.09    3:37.31        
                  50.96     1:46.66 (55.70)   2:48.90 (1:02.24)     3:37.31 (48.41)
 -- Niyazov, Leo              10 Aquaflames-MR        3:44.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                                3:05.19 ( )        DQ (2:51.27)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:52.61    5:46.36        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 9   
     3) Bowen, Julian P 9               4) Ratling, Kunga Y 10            
                  38.35     1:20.60 (42.25)   5:46.36 (4:25.76)                    
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:16.54    6:14.90        
     1) Torres, Jhustin M 9             2) Tosabayashi, Huma M 10         
     3) Turi, Abel 10                   4) Reynolds, Owen 10              
                          1:32.77 (1:32.77)                         1:53.29 (20.52)
                          3:12.04 (1:18.75)   6:14.90 (3:02.86)                    
  3 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            7:00.25    7:12.77        
     1) Gonzalez, Issac 9               2) Tineo, Cesar A 10              
     3) Del Rosario, Jaidyn E 10        4) Nguyen, Dustin 10              
                  55.14   1:53.53 (1:53.53)     2:49.28 (55.75)   3:55.98 (2:02.45)
        4:50.91 (54.93)   5:51.50 (1:55.52)   7:12.77 (1:21.27)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:52.30    2:48.14        
     1) Teplitsky, Brian M 10           2) Grushovenko, David 9           
     3) Michin, Nikita G 10             4) Oganezov, Nicholas 10          
                                1:30.87 ( )   2:48.14 (1:17.27)                    
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:39.77    2:49.88        
     1) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              2) Lee, Kieran T 10               
     3) Townsend, Chance J 10           4) Kaplan, Evan K 9               
                  43.71     1:30.49 (46.78)     2:15.91 (45.42)     2:49.88 (33.97)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:00.36    3:04.99        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 9   
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 10             4) Bowen, Julian P 9              
                                1:36.19 ( )     2:11.38 (35.19)     3:04.99 (53.61)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:11.52    3:12.56        
     1) Torres, Jhustin M 9             2) Reynolds, Owen 10              
     3) Turi, Abel 10                   4) Tosabayashi, Huma M 10         
                                1:40.28 ( )     2:17.01 (36.73)     3:12.56 (55.55)
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            3:29.75         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Tineo, Cesar A 10               2) Garcia, Sebastian 10           
     3) Nguyen, Dustin 10               4) Gonzalez, Issac 9              
                1:07.54   2:10.78 (1:03.24)     2:26.49 (15.71)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                29.25      28.83        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                28.81      29.51        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                29.30      29.69        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                30.63      29.79        
  5 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 29.76      30.03        
  6 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                31.00      30.71        
  7 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 31.47      31.42        
  8 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 30.05      31.54        
  8 Olsen, Finn A             11 Un-Apex-MR             32.56      31.54        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.96        
 11 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            31.46      32.00        
 12 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR            32.81      32.35        
 13 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            32.53      32.40        
 14 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR               NT      32.41        
 15 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI                32.35      33.01        
 16 Valera, Freddy            12 Titanes Sto Dgo        33.82      33.79        
 17 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                33.67      34.30        
 18 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 33.79      34.35        
 19 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 33.99      34.59        
 20 Sánchez, Manuel           11 Tiburones              35.21      34.72        
 21 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 32.19      34.73        
 22 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                   NT      34.74        
 23 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                33.79      35.04        
 24 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                34.49      35.23        
 25 Filipov, Alexander        11 MPNY-MR                38.42      35.71        
 26 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                36.02      36.40        
 27 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            35.76      37.08        
 28 Park, Aaron T             11 CAS-MR                 36.28      37.26        
 29 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            36.85      37.72        
 30 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                45.00      37.96        
 31 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                35.90      38.18        
 32 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                35.74      38.45        
 33 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 41.27      38.66        
 34 Pagoto-Santos, Lucas      12 DESC-NJ                37.84      41.26        
 35 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR                 41.88      42.69        
 36 Espinoza, Gabriel D       11 DESC-NJ                46.48      43.23        
 37 Xiao, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR                42.03      44.08        
 38 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            45.87      44.10        
 39 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR            41.59      44.45        
 40 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR                 45.21      46.83        
 41 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                 47.70      47.50        
 42 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                46.91      48.35        
 43 Haider, Sasha             11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.49      52.99        
 44 Dyer, James R             11 DESC-NJ                54.64      53.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:06.64    1:03.57        
                  30.98     1:03.57 (32.59)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:05.13    1:04.16        
                  31.26     1:04.16 (32.90)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:06.98    1:06.91        
                  32.26     1:06.91 (34.65)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:07.04    1:07.07        
                  31.98     1:07.07 (35.09)                                        
  5 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:13.99    1:07.42        
                  31.73     1:07.42 (35.69)                                        
  6 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.15        
                  33.66     1:09.15 (35.49)                                        
  7 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:11.24    1:10.17        
                  34.15     1:10.17 (36.02)                                        
  8 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              1:09.11    1:10.70        
  9 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.28    1:10.80        
                  34.84     1:10.80 (35.96)                                        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:07.66    1:10.94        
                  34.46     1:10.94 (36.48)                                        
 11 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR          1:14.27    1:11.54        
 12 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:15.06    1:13.39        
                  35.97     1:13.39 (37.42)                                        
 13 Pacheco, MP               11 Un-Mr-MR             1:12.74    1:14.25        
                  35.61     1:14.25 (38.64)                                        
 14 Valera, Freddy            12 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:14.07    1:14.32        
                  36.06     1:14.32 (38.26)                                        
 15 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:15.75    1:14.36        
                  36.44     1:14.36 (37.92)                                        
 15 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:14.80    1:14.36        
                  36.32     1:14.36 (38.04)                                        
 17 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:14.27    1:15.68        
                  35.99     1:15.68 (39.69)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:24.65    1:15.85        
                  37.31     1:15.85 (38.54)                                        
 19 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:16.32        
                  36.93     1:16.32 (39.39)                                        
 20 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:16.53    1:16.41        
                  37.38     1:16.41 (39.03)                                        
 21 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:16.72    1:17.37        
                  37.51     1:17.37 (39.86)                                        
 22 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:18.04    1:18.38        
                  36.52     1:18.38 (41.86)                                        
 23 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.65    1:19.12        
                  37.67     1:19.12 (41.45)                                        
 24 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.65    1:21.46        
                  39.16     1:21.46 (42.30)                                        
 25 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:19.68    1:22.49        
 26 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR          1:23.23    1:23.74        
                  39.51     1:23.74 (44.23)                                        
 27 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:15.39    1:24.41        
 28 Merino, Chris             11 Un-Mr-MR             1:25.68    1:25.86        
                  42.33     1:25.86 (43.53)                                        
 29 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:26.73    1:26.16        
                  40.81     1:26.16 (45.35)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Jorge            11 Un-Mr-MR             1:23.52    1:28.32        
                  43.02     1:28.32 (45.30)                                        
 31 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:33.54    1:34.37        
 32 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR               1:26.84    1:36.39        
 33 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR          1:37.12    1:36.75        
                  45.72     1:36.75 (51.03)                                        
 34 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               1:36.36    1:36.85        
                  45.59     1:36.85 (51.26)                                        
 35 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:41.56    1:40.89        
                  47.74     1:40.89 (53.15)                                        
 36 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:48.45    1:41.01        
                  47.61     1:41.01 (53.40)                                        
 37 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:44.60        
                  49.25     1:44.60 (55.35)                                        
 38 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              1:50.75    1:48.75        
 39 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:44.38    1:48.78        
                  53.68     1:48.78 (55.10)                                        
 40 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.59    1:58.39        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:18.91    2:15.08        
                  31.81     1:06.10 (34.29)     1:40.55 (34.45)     2:15.08 (34.53)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:18.51    2:18.50        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.64        
                  32.98     1:08.83 (35.85)     1:46.90 (38.07)     2:22.64 (35.74)
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:33.15    2:28.47        
                  33.77     1:11.77 (38.00)     1:50.37 (38.60)     2:28.47 (38.10)
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.58        
                  34.16     1:12.72 (38.56)     1:51.78 (39.06)     2:29.58 (37.80)
  6 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               2:46.99    2:29.65        
                  33.98     1:13.06 (39.08)     1:51.90 (38.84)     2:29.65 (37.75)
  7 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          2:37.29    2:32.42        
                                1:13.67 ( )   2:32.42 (1:18.75)                    
  8 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              2:29.30    2:32.95        
                  34.89     1:12.84 (37.95)     1:54.73 (41.89)     2:32.95 (38.22)
  9 Olsen, Finn A             11 Un-Apex-MR           2:33.07    2:33.29        
                  35.20     1:13.81 (38.61)     1:54.72 (40.91)     2:33.29 (38.57)
 10 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          2:39.11    2:34.88        
                  36.04     1:15.32 (39.28)     1:57.39 (42.07)     2:34.88 (37.49)
 11 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:39.52    2:35.52        
                  36.60     1:17.46 (40.86)     1:58.28 (40.82)     2:35.52 (37.24)
 12 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:33.11    2:37.16        
                                1:14.84 ( )   2:37.16 (1:22.32)                    
 13 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:43.38    2:39.37        
                                1:19.45 ( )   2:39.37 (1:19.92)                    
 14 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:39.25    2:40.56        
                  35.62     1:15.41 (39.79)     1:59.38 (43.97)     2:40.56 (41.18)
 15 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              2:40.05    2:41.92        
                  35.27     1:17.11 (41.84)     2:00.94 (43.83)     2:41.92 (40.98)
 16 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR          3:11.93    2:44.43        
                                1:14.75 ( )   2:44.43 (1:29.68)                    
 17 Valera, Freddy            12 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:44.53    2:45.27        
                  38.41     1:21.08 (42.67)     2:05.82 (44.74)     2:45.27 (39.45)
 18 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:57.22    2:45.35        
                  37.15     1:20.37 (43.22)     2:06.04 (45.67)     2:45.35 (39.31)
 19 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:42.60    2:47.11        
                  37.24     1:19.81 (42.57)     2:04.51 (44.70)     2:47.11 (42.60)
 20 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               2:47.49    2:47.88        
                  37.82     1:21.00 (43.18)     2:06.78 (45.78)     2:47.88 (41.10)
 21 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:48.13        
                  39.24     1:22.81 (43.57)     2:06.75 (43.94)     2:48.13 (41.38)
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:43.43    2:50.02        
                  36.40     1:19.05 (42.65)     2:05.00 (45.95)     2:50.02 (45.02)
 23 Nouel Corona, Víctor      12 Tiburones            2:41.36    2:50.31        
                                1:20.65 ( )   2:50.31 (1:29.66)                    
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              2:57.78    2:50.93        
                  37.16     1:20.63 (43.47)     2:06.35 (45.72)     2:50.93 (44.58)
 25 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               2:49.95    2:52.08        
                                1:23.77 ( )   2:52.08 (1:28.31)                    
 26 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              2:59.01    2:52.20        
                  39.56     1:23.92 (44.36)     2:10.54 (46.62)     2:52.20 (41.66)
 27 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR          3:12.91    2:53.63        
                  36.27     1:20.06 (43.79)     2:08.12 (48.06)     2:53.63 (45.51)
 28 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               2:59.91    2:57.61        
                  39.49     1:26.42 (46.93)     2:13.84 (47.42)     2:57.61 (43.77)
 29 Sánchez, Manuel           11 Tiburones            3:04.66    2:58.36        
                                  24.99 ( )   2:58.36 (2:33.37)                    
 30 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR               3:06.89    3:02.77        
                  40.32     1:27.20 (46.88)     2:16.25 (49.05)     3:02.77 (46.52)
 31 Filipov, Alexander        11 MPNY-MR              2:53.00    3:03.91        
                  38.91     1:26.49 (47.58)     2:17.15 (50.66)     3:03.91 (46.76)
 32 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              2:51.55    3:05.81        
                                1:29.46 ( )   3:05.81 (1:36.35)                    
 33 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR          3:19.27    3:11.32        
                  40.03     1:30.99 (50.96)     2:23.07 (52.08)     3:11.32 (48.25)
 34 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              3:20.38    3:18.43        
                  42.40     1:32.62 (50.22)     2:26.43 (53.81)     3:18.43 (52.00)
 35 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR          2:52.31    3:24.20        
                                1:36.78 ( )   3:24.20 (1:47.42)                    
 36 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR               3:28.02    3:31.55        
                  43.51     1:37.14 (53.63)   2:37.27 (1:00.13)     3:31.55 (54.28)
 37 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               3:42.92    3:57.60        
                  45.87   3:57.60 (3:11.73)                                        
 38 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    4:15.42        
                                1:56.92 ( )   4:15.42 (2:18.50)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                33.50      33.75        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                33.70      33.90        
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                34.85      34.16        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                34.63      34.58        
  5 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            36.48      36.69        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            36.40      37.24        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.27        
  8 Olsen, Finn A             11 Un-Apex-MR             38.43      37.73        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                38.07      38.13        
 10 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                38.45      38.28        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                36.00      38.43        
 12 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                37.61      38.53        
 13 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                37.70      39.00        
 14 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR                40.09      39.11        
 15 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            39.72      40.52        
 16 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                39.41      40.83        
 17 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                40.26      41.73        
 18 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 42.88      41.77        
 19 Nouel Corona, Víctor      12 Tiburones              42.03      41.83        
 20 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR            41.86      42.62        
 21 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            44.17      42.73        
 22 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                42.18      42.95        
 23 Sánchez, Manuel           11 Tiburones              44.29      44.09        
 24 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            38.24      44.17        
 25 Valera, Freddy            12 Titanes Sto Dgo        44.21      44.20        
 26 Pacheco, MP               11 Un-Mr-MR               40.99      44.63        
 27 ye, DY                    11 Un-Mr-MR               43.34      44.68        
 28 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 43.35      44.70        
 29 Sanchez, Jorge            11 Un-Mr-MR               43.06      44.80        
 30 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.68        
 31 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                45.73      49.10        
 32 Merino, Chris             11 Un-Mr-MR               47.51      51.14        
 33 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            49.13      51.71        
 34 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR                 53.55      55.18        
 35 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11      57.50        
 36 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 51.49      57.89        
 37 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR                51.78      58.50        
 38 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR                 58.20    1:08.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:09.16    1:08.84        
                  34.47     1:08.84 (34.37)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:12.97    1:14.82        
                  36.27     1:14.82 (38.55)                                        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.02        
                  37.74     1:15.02 (37.28)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:29.59    1:15.86        
                  36.98     1:15.86 (38.88)                                        
  5 Olsen, Finn A             11 Un-Apex-MR           1:18.77    1:18.47        
                  39.24     1:18.47 (39.23)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:23.72    1:19.47        
                  39.30     1:19.47 (40.17)                                        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.47        
                  39.51     1:20.47 (40.96)                                        
  8 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:22.91    1:21.15        
  9 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.84    1:21.39        
                  38.47     1:21.39 (42.92)                                        
 10 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:22.36    1:22.35        
                  40.75     1:22.35 (41.60)                                        
 11 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:18.99    1:22.49        
                  40.59     1:22.49 (41.90)                                        
 12 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:20.09    1:23.16        
                  41.05     1:23.16 (42.11)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:21.63    1:23.33        
                  41.63     1:23.33 (41.70)                                        
 14 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:18.94    1:25.31        
 15 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:21.63    1:26.83        
                  41.97     1:26.83 (44.86)                                        
 16 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:23.15    1:28.19        
                  44.26     1:28.19 (43.93)                                        
 17 Nouel Corona, Víctor      12 Tiburones            1:29.73    1:29.19        
                  42.67     1:29.19 (46.52)                                        
 18 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:30.71    1:29.94        
                  44.73     1:29.94 (45.21)                                        
 19 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:31.16    1:30.02        
                  43.86     1:30.02 (46.16)                                        
 20 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR          1:41.21    1:30.89        
                  44.19     1:30.89 (46.70)                                        
 21 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR               1:36.35    1:32.26        
 22 Valera, Freddy            12 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:39.60    1:33.92        
                  46.49     1:33.92 (47.43)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR               1:30.17    1:34.60        
                  46.13     1:34.60 (48.47)                                        
 24 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.18    1:36.43        
 25 Park, Aaron T             11 CAS-MR               1:59.99    1:36.82        
 26 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:30.89    1:40.08        
                  48.24     1:40.08 (51.84)                                        
 27 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:46.42    1:49.27        
 28 Espinoza, Gabriel D       11 DESC-NJ              1:55.89    1:52.45        
                  55.08     1:52.45 (57.37)                                        
 29 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               2:00.47    1:56.97        
 30 Xiao, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR              2:00.15    2:00.87        
 31 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR               1:57.56    2:01.08        
                  58.56   2:01.08 (1:02.52)                                        
 32 Pagoto-Santos, Lucas      12 DESC-NJ              1:53.20    2:03.32        
                  59.66   2:03.32 (1:03.66)                                        
 33 Haider, Sasha             11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.81    2:04.50        
                  59.49   2:04.50 (1:05.01)                                        
 34 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR               2:13.00    2:09.78        
                1:00.94   2:09.78 (1:08.84)                                        
 35 Dyer, James R             11 DESC-NJ              2:24.11    2:17.58        
                1:06.48   2:17.58 (1:11.10)                                        
 36 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               2:10.45    2:23.16        
                1:10.46   2:23.16 (1:12.70)                                        
 37 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:50.20        
                1:21.09   2:50.20 (1:29.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                37.55      37.91        
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                39.18      38.53        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                38.64      39.00        
  4 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                38.82      39.13        
  5 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                39.97      39.16        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            39.73      40.54        
  7 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 41.50      41.37        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            42.03      42.00        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                43.73      42.02        
 10 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            43.45      42.33        
 11 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 40.71      42.57        
 12 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI                41.67      43.39        
 13 Filipov, Alexander        11 MPNY-MR                44.00      44.07        
 14 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            41.93      45.33        
 15 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 44.88      46.12        
 16 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.37      46.61        
 17 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 47.53      46.68        
 18 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR            44.58      46.87        
 19 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 47.51      47.09        
 20 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                42.75      47.13        
 21 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR            49.00      47.61        
 22 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                55.00      48.37        
 23 Pagoto-Santos, Lucas      12 DESC-NJ                48.14      48.38        
 24 Park, Aaron T             11 CAS-MR                 50.22      49.62        
 25 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            49.10      50.06        
 26 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                46.00      50.36        
 27 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                49.43      51.42        
 28 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 50.20      51.72        
 29 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                52.58      52.43        
 30 Xiao, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR                57.27      53.47        
 31 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                 57.30      56.40        
 32 Lee, Joshua               11 Twisters-MR            58.11      57.36        
 33 Haider, Sasha             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.58    1:02.63        
 34 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:02.28    1:05.02        
 35 Espinoza, Gabriel D       11 DESC-NJ              1:30.61    1:12.34        
 36 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:22.00    1:22.85        
 -- Dyer, James R             11 DESC-NJ              1:30.11         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:23.08    1:20.49        
                  39.03     1:20.49 (41.46)                                        
  2 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:24.41        
                  40.66     1:24.41 (43.75)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:25.70    1:26.84        
                  41.64     1:26.84 (45.20)                                        
  4 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:24.91    1:26.88        
                  41.17     1:26.88 (45.71)                                        
  5 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:30.32    1:27.55        
                  43.27     1:27.55 (44.28)                                        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:32.31    1:30.51        
  7 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:39.27    1:33.53        
                  44.94     1:33.53 (48.59)                                        
  8 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              1:30.78    1:33.95        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:35.05    1:34.55        
                  47.31     1:34.55 (47.24)                                        
 10 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.71    1:38.34        
                  47.03     1:38.34 (51.31)                                        
 11 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:36.57    1:38.89        
                  50.03     1:38.89 (48.86)                                        
 12 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:40.35    1:38.91        
                  46.43     1:38.91 (52.48)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:40.12    1:41.17        
                  48.75     1:41.17 (52.42)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:44.83    1:41.89        
 15 Nouel Corona, Víctor      12 Tiburones            1:40.37    1:42.87        
 16 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR          1:37.96    1:43.36        
                  46.25     1:43.36 (57.11)                                        
 17 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR          1:46.46    1:43.96        
                  51.17     1:43.96 (52.79)                                        
 18 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:43.17    1:44.69        
                  50.70     1:44.69 (53.99)                                        
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:40.85    1:45.16        
 20 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:46.39    1:45.37        
                  51.88     1:45.37 (53.49)                                        
 21 ye, DY                    11 Un-Mr-MR             1:52.02    1:45.44        
 22 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:48.01    1:47.30        
                  53.62     1:47.30 (53.68)                                        
 23 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:58.10    1:54.24        
 24 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              2:00.83    1:54.98        
                  54.72   1:54.98 (1:00.26)                                        
 25 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:59.98        
 26 Sanchez, Jorge            11 Un-Mr-MR             1:57.27    2:00.44        
 27 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:58.84    2:03.25        
                  57.33   2:03.25 (1:05.92)                                        
 28 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:48.79    2:04.70        
                  56.64   2:04.70 (1:08.06)                                        
 29 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              2:14.38    2:08.89        
                1:00.94   2:08.89 (1:07.95)                                        
 30 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.11    2:29.25        
                1:06.95   2:29.25 (1:22.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                31.98      31.14        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                32.68      32.33        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                32.50      32.56        
  4 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 32.34      32.78        
  5 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                32.79      33.05        
  6 Olsen, Finn A             11 Un-Apex-MR             33.86      33.40        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            33.22      33.60        
  8 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 34.83      34.10        
  9 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            34.52      34.86        
 10 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            34.71      35.95        
 11 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            31.17      36.66        
 12 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            35.47      36.67        
 13 Pacheco, MP               11 Un-Mr-MR               37.25      36.71        
 14 Sánchez, Manuel           11 Tiburones              38.35      37.94        
 15 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.11      38.76        
 16 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                43.18      39.14        
 17 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 38.83      39.85        
 18 ye, DY                    11 Un-Mr-MR               41.63      40.28        
 19 Valera, Freddy            12 Titanes Sto Dgo        41.53      41.11        
 20 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 41.66      42.72        
 21 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            42.76      43.74        
 22 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 41.32      44.02        
 23 Merino, Chris             11 Un-Mr-MR               46.45      45.87        
 24 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                46.58      48.00        
 25 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                47.48      50.90        
 26 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR                 53.54      54.27        
 27 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR               1:01.85      55.12        
 28 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:09.15    1:17.09        
 -- Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:07.23    1:07.67        
                  32.26     1:07.67 (35.41)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:11.34    1:11.26        
                  33.38     1:11.26 (37.88)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:17.57    1:16.51        
                  35.83     1:16.51 (40.68)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:10.69    1:16.66        
                  32.82     1:16.66 (43.84)                                        
  5 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:32.99    1:17.67        
                  35.25     1:17.67 (42.42)                                        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:15.39    1:18.36        
                  36.86     1:18.36 (41.50)                                        
  7 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:28.26    1:20.08        
                  38.33     1:20.08 (41.75)                                        
  8 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:31.65    1:20.23        
                  37.55     1:20.23 (42.68)                                        
  9 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:17.66    1:21.98        
                  37.11     1:21.98 (44.87)                                        
 10 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.86    1:24.34        
 11 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:22.12    1:26.34        
                  40.34     1:26.34 (46.00)                                        
 12 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:27.30    1:29.13        
                  40.64     1:29.13 (48.49)                                        
 13 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.93    1:31.14        
                  42.09     1:31.14 (49.05)                                        
 14 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR               1:48.00    1:36.37        
                  42.41     1:36.37 (53.96)                                        
 15 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:30.47    1:36.54        
                  42.36     1:36.54 (54.18)                                        
 16 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR          1:39.61    1:39.90        
 17 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               1:44.72    1:44.31        
                  45.92     1:44.31 (58.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:38.96    2:39.07        
                  33.70     1:15.23 (41.53)     2:04.47 (49.24)     2:39.07 (34.60)
  2 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.39        
                  35.19     1:14.17 (38.98)     2:04.93 (50.76)     2:40.39 (35.46)
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:53.79    2:42.65        
                  38.26                             2:05.60 ( )     2:42.65 (37.05)
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              2:55.34    2:43.24        
                  39.58     1:19.23 (39.65)     2:07.13 (47.90)     2:43.24 (36.11)
  5 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:50.45    2:46.33        
                  36.39     1:18.17 (41.78)     2:08.61 (50.44)     2:46.33 (37.72)
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:49.48    2:47.53        
                  36.37     1:22.27 (45.90)     2:09.09 (46.82)     2:47.53 (38.44)
  7 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:49.12    2:49.35        
                  35.89     1:20.65 (44.76)     2:09.64 (48.99)     2:49.35 (39.71)
  8 Olsen, Finn A             11 Un-Apex-MR           2:51.20    2:50.31        
                                1:16.15 ( )   2:50.31 (1:34.16)                    
  9 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               3:05.99    2:51.61        
                                1:18.79 ( )   2:51.61 (1:32.82)                    
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.88        
                  39.61     1:22.36 (42.75)     2:16.18 (53.82)     2:52.88 (36.70)
 11 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:53.23    2:53.74        
                                1:24.73 ( )   2:53.74 (1:29.01)                    
 12 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:55.49    2:55.37        
                  37.09     1:22.61 (45.52)     2:16.72 (54.11)     2:55.37 (38.65)
 13 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              2:55.65    2:57.99        
                  41.57     1:28.18 (46.61)     2:21.06 (52.88)     2:57.99 (36.93)
 14 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              3:02.03    2:58.36        
                                1:27.34 ( )   2:58.36 (1:31.02)                    
 15 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          2:57.64    2:58.44        
                  37.71     1:26.17 (48.46)     2:20.50 (54.33)     2:58.44 (37.94)
 16 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          3:22.00    3:00.59        
                                1:23.78 ( )   3:00.59 (1:36.81)                    
 17 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              3:04.87    3:01.33        
                  40.20     1:25.60 (45.40)     2:22.67 (57.07)     3:01.33 (38.66)
 18 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              3:06.85    3:02.42        
                  39.85     1:26.38 (46.53)     2:24.38 (58.00)     3:02.42 (38.04)
 19 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:56.14    3:03.27        
                  41.24     1:28.46 (47.22)     2:22.32 (53.86)     3:03.27 (40.95)
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:58.38    3:05.72        
                                1:26.32 ( )   3:05.72 (1:39.40)                    
 21 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              3:09.45    3:10.05        
                  41.07     1:31.65 (50.58)     2:27.50 (55.85)     3:10.05 (42.55)
 22 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              3:11.78    3:12.38        
                  43.33     1:29.59 (46.26)   2:31.05 (1:01.46)     3:12.38 (41.33)
 23 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              3:23.46    3:23.75        
                  50.14     1:41.72 (51.58)     2:39.80 (58.08)     3:23.75 (43.95)
 24 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              3:29.97    3:31.95        
                                1:41.38 ( )   3:31.95 (1:50.57)                    
 25 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR          3:12.54    3:37.91        
                  51.62     1:51.43 (59.81)     2:46.16 (54.73)     3:37.91 (51.75)
 -- Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:10.99   2:19.64 (1:08.65)   3:25.55 (1:05.91)        DQ (1:10.79)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:21.83    4:34.33        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 12                 2) Cornish, Jack A 11             
     3) Weinstein, Michael H 12         4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  32.18   1:07.31 (1:07.31)     1:43.59 (36.28)   2:22.51 (1:15.20)
        2:55.05 (32.54)   3:30.17 (1:07.66)     4:00.48 (30.31)   4:34.33 (1:04.16)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:44.00    4:40.30        
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 12           2) Pique, Yahro D 11              
     3) Miao, Owen 11                   4) Falcao, Daniel L 12            
                  32.71   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:42.68 (35.22)   2:18.14 (1:10.68)
        2:52.58 (34.44)   4:40.30 (2:22.16)                                        
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:13.89    5:17.07        
     1) Carley, Thomas 11               2) Zhang, Ruimin 12               
     3) Barbulet, David 12              4) Muroski, Jason 12              
                  36.60   1:17.17 (1:17.17)     1:59.79 (42.62)                    
            3:23.76 ( )         4:06.27 ( )     4:39.62 (33.35)   5:17.07 (1:10.80)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:09.45    5:22.61        
     1) Equiano, Jason A 12             2) Weisburg, Alexander L 12       
     3) Victoria, Jeremy A 12           4) Lopez, Joseph G 11             
                  35.23   1:13.30 (1:13.30)     1:52.70 (39.40)   2:36.21 (1:22.91)
                                                    4:42.21 ( )         5:22.61 ( )
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:37.88         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) DiMaggio, John P 12             2) Preobrazhensky, Daniel 12      
     3) Baranov, Edward 11              4) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 12        
                  31.67   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:43.68 (36.77)   2:23.76 (1:16.85)
                          4:07.33 (1:43.57)          DQ (35.56)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.82    2:17.58        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 11              2) Weinstein, Michael H 12        
     3) Chung, Hudson 12                4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  36.68     1:16.57 (39.89)     1:47.36 (30.79)     2:17.58 (30.22)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:17.27    2:20.75        
     1) Preobrazhensky, Daniel 12       2) Baranov, Edward 11             
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 12         4) DiMaggio, John P 12            
                  34.71     1:18.43 (43.72)     1:50.16 (31.73)     2:20.75 (30.59)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:23.06    2:33.03        
     1) Falcao, Daniel L 12             2) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
     3) Miao, Owen 11                   4) Pique, Yahro D 11              
                                1:20.88 ( )      1:28.69 (7.81)   2:33.03 (1:04.34)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:33.14    2:39.46        
     1) Carley, Thomas 11               2) Muroski, Jason 12              
     3) Barbulet, David 12              4) Zhang, Ruimin 12               
                  34.13     1:21.16 (47.03)     2:00.39 (39.23)     2:39.46 (39.07)
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:33.75    2:39.77        
     1) Park, Aaron T 11                2) Dagnogo, Ousman 12             
     3) Thompson, Tyler L 12            4) Guerrero, Javier A 12          
                  44.64     1:35.42 (50.78)     1:50.97 (15.55)     2:39.77 (48.80)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        3:01.93    3:19.42        
     1) Brown, Myles B 11               2) Buchanan, Chase C 11           
     3) Halls, Ryan A 11                4) Richards, Aaron J 12           
                  40.67   1:47.61 (1:06.94)     2:02.68 (15.07)   3:19.42 (1:16.74)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Julio C          14 EM                     26.35      26.98        
  2 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                     27.49      27.33        
  3 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 27.35      27.63        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            28.61      27.72        
  5 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR                 28.14      27.96        
  6 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                28.78      28.90        
  7 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.33      29.13        
  8 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                28.06      29.29        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            29.08      29.38        
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Un-Mr-MR               30.00      29.54        
 11 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                29.63      29.60        
 12 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR                29.20      29.65        
 13 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            29.49      29.83        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                29.83      30.09        
 15 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.33      30.21        
 16 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                29.82      30.29        
 17 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 30.79      30.32        
 18 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR                 29.95      30.37        
 19 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR                 30.64      30.44        
 20 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR                 30.44      30.60        
 21 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            31.61      30.63        
 22 Ogg, Bodhi E              13 RedTails-MR            30.81      30.65        
 23 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR                 32.23      30.75        
 24 Dilchand, Sanjiv          14 CAS-MR                 30.54      30.78        
 25 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR                31.44      30.85        
 26 Paraison, Nelson          13 DESC-NJ                30.75      30.90        
 27 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR            31.10      30.94        
 28 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR                 31.13      31.09        
 29 Mary, Tyreece C           14 RedTails-MR            31.20      31.12        
 30 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.18      31.21        
 30 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR            30.59      31.21        
 32 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR                31.21      31.25        
 33 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR                33.21      31.48        
 34 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR                32.62      31.49        
 35 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                31.26      31.59        
 36 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                31.57      31.74        
 37 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR                32.75      31.91        
 38 De Los Santos, Christfer  13 Tiburones              32.21      31.95        
 39 Cuevas, Derek             13 EM                     30.20      32.07        
 40 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            30.80      32.32        
 41 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR            32.58      32.33        
 42 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                31.54      32.39        
 43 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR                 33.99      32.85        
 44 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR            32.33      32.87        
 45 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR                33.62      32.88        
 46 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR            33.95      33.91        
 47 Khoruzhik, Denis          13 MPNY-MR                34.31      34.06        
 48 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.39        
 49 Bodega, Luis              13 Titanes Sto Dgo        36.43      34.72        
 50 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR            37.02      35.23        
 51 Estipular, Kiendrick      14 Un-Mr-MR               30.90      35.35        
 52 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                34.92      35.81        
 53 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR            36.34      36.77        
 54 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            36.35      37.34        
 55 Araujo, Jesus             14 Titanes Sto Dgo        38.49      38.67        
 56 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            41.34      39.58        
 57 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            53.83      48.66        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Julio C          14 EM                     58.20      58.94        
                  28.00       58.94 (30.94)                                        
  2 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:03.23    1:00.36        
  3 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   1:00.18    1:00.59        
                  28.68     1:00.59 (31.91)                                        
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            59.49    1:00.80        
                  29.81     1:00.80 (30.99)                                        
  5 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:01.42    1:02.93        
                  29.50     1:02.93 (33.43)                                        
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:04.81    1:02.97        
                  30.84     1:02.97 (32.13)                                        
  7 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:03.52        
                  31.70     1:03.52 (31.82)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.19    1:03.63        
                  31.07     1:03.63 (32.56)                                        
  9 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:03.23    1:04.86        
                  31.57     1:04.86 (33.29)                                        
 10 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:03.53    1:05.15        
                  32.11     1:05.15 (33.04)                                        
 11 Sánchez, Roberto          14 Tiburones            1:03.39    1:05.28        
 12 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.72    1:05.85        
                  30.95     1:05.85 (34.90)                                        
 13 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               1:06.17    1:06.01        
                  31.39     1:06.01 (34.62)                                        
 14 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:06.08        
                  31.59     1:06.08 (34.49)                                        
 15 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.65    1:06.20        
 16 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Un-Mr-MR             1:06.33    1:06.46        
                  31.69     1:06.46 (34.77)                                        
 17 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:04.45    1:06.50        
                  31.77     1:06.50 (34.73)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:09.69    1:07.47        
                  32.93     1:07.47 (34.54)                                        
 19 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:11.85    1:07.61        
                  32.47     1:07.61 (35.14)                                        
 20 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:10.23    1:07.69        
 21 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:08.87    1:08.16        
                  33.06     1:08.16 (35.10)                                        
 22 Dilchand, Sanjiv          14 CAS-MR               1:09.33    1:08.17        
                  33.22     1:08.17 (34.95)                                        
 23 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:10.51    1:08.39        
                  33.06     1:08.39 (35.33)                                        
 24 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:09.52    1:08.43        
                  33.44     1:08.43 (34.99)                                        
 25 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.58    1:08.65        
 26 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:11.31    1:08.80        
                  32.85     1:08.80 (35.95)                                        
 26 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:07.92    1:08.80        
                  32.65     1:08.80 (36.15)                                        
 28 Ogg, Bodhi E              13 RedTails-MR          1:11.84    1:09.24        
                  32.72     1:09.24 (36.52)                                        
 29 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          1:08.09    1:09.46        
                  33.22     1:09.46 (36.24)                                        
 30 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:20.99    1:09.57        
                  33.30     1:09.57 (36.27)                                        
 31 Coronado, Justin O        13 CIY-MR               1:08.08    1:10.07        
                  33.69     1:10.07 (36.38)                                        
 32 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:12.85    1:10.23        
                  33.08     1:10.23 (37.15)                                        
 33 Mary, Tyreece C           14 RedTails-MR          1:13.58    1:10.26        
                  33.45     1:10.26 (36.81)                                        
 34 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:12.10    1:10.80        
 35 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR          1:13.75    1:10.97        
                  34.12     1:10.97 (36.85)                                        
 36 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:12.25    1:11.20        
                  34.42     1:11.20 (36.78)                                        
 37 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:11.89    1:11.21        
                  33.80     1:11.21 (37.41)                                        
 38 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:10.39    1:11.51        
                  34.80     1:11.51 (36.71)                                        
 39 De Los Santos, Christfer  13 Tiburones            1:12.84    1:11.69        
                  34.56     1:11.69 (37.13)                                        
 40 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.10    1:12.93        
                  34.70     1:12.93 (38.23)                                        
 41 Cuevas, Derek             13 EM                   1:09.66    1:13.41        
                  35.17     1:13.41 (38.24)                                        
 42 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:17.24    1:13.57        
                  35.66     1:13.57 (37.91)                                        
 43 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:21.42    1:14.11        
 44 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              1:15.05    1:14.61        
                  34.60     1:14.61 (40.01)                                        
 45 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:15.76        
                  35.57     1:15.76 (40.19)                                        
 46 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:17.77    1:16.44        
 47 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:11.97    1:16.90        
                  35.35     1:16.90 (41.55)                                        
 48 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.56        
                  35.54     1:18.56 (43.02)                                        
 49 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:19.17    1:21.03        
                  38.64     1:21.03 (42.39)                                        
 50 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:22.65        
                  37.17     1:22.65 (45.48)                                        
 51 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:20.91    1:23.02        
                  38.62     1:23.02 (44.40)                                        
 52 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:23.98        
                  38.00     1:23.98 (45.98)                                        
 53 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          1:23.15    1:24.27        
                  40.87     1:24.27 (43.40)                                        
 53 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:20.43    1:24.27        
                  38.98     1:24.27 (45.29)                                        
 55 Bodega, Luis              13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:25.74    1:25.70        
                  39.68     1:25.70 (46.02)                                        
 56 Araujo, Jesus             14 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:27.79    1:26.46        
                  40.69     1:26.46 (45.77)                                        
 57 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:24.04    1:27.45        
                  40.17     1:27.45 (47.28)                                        
 58 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:37.37    1:29.07        
                  41.22     1:29.07 (47.85)                                        
 59 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              1:21.62    1:29.79        
                  41.49     1:29.79 (48.30)                                        
 60 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:56.49        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:05.17    2:04.30        
                  29.43     1:01.17 (31.74)     1:33.42 (32.25)     2:04.30 (30.88)
  2 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   2:11.29    2:10.83        
                  29.92     1:02.99 (33.07)     1:38.23 (35.24)     2:10.83 (32.60)
  3 Sanchez, Julio C          14 EM                   2:10.70    2:11.68        
                  31.07     1:04.51 (33.44)     1:39.68 (35.17)     2:11.68 (32.00)
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:11.48    2:13.01        
                  31.51     1:05.18 (33.67)     1:40.06 (34.88)     2:13.01 (32.95)
  5 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              2:30.25    2:13.47        
                  30.94     1:03.61 (32.67)     1:39.13 (35.52)     2:13.47 (34.34)
  6 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:17.43    2:16.46        
                  32.22     1:06.92 (34.70)     1:42.63 (35.71)     2:16.46 (33.83)
  7 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:18.93    2:16.62        
                                1:05.62 ( )   2:16.62 (1:11.00)                    
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:22.73    2:19.98        
                  31.69     1:06.78 (35.09)     1:43.72 (36.94)     2:19.98 (36.26)
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:18.80    2:20.16        
                                1:09.55 ( )   2:20.16 (1:10.61)                    
 10 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:20.65    2:20.67        
                  31.96     1:07.59 (35.63)     1:45.14 (37.55)     2:20.67 (35.53)
 11 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:16.06    2:21.63        
                  32.72     1:09.38 (36.66)     1:44.60 (35.22)     2:21.63 (37.03)
 12 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:19.69    2:22.17        
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)     1:46.20 (39.16)     2:22.17 (35.97)
 13 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:28.70    2:23.66        
                                1:10.99 ( )   2:23.66 (1:12.67)                    
 14 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:22.31    2:24.26        
                  32.74     1:10.46 (37.72)     1:48.69 (38.23)     2:24.26 (35.57)
 15 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Un-Mr-MR             2:24.77    2:24.98        
                  32.83     1:09.72 (36.89)     1:47.88 (38.16)     2:24.98 (37.10)
 16 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:20.05    2:27.31        
                  34.39     1:13.07 (38.68)   2:27.31 (1:14.24)                    
 17 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:25.44    2:27.68        
                                1:11.24 ( )   2:27.68 (1:16.44)                    
 18 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:30.26    2:28.12        
                  34.75     1:12.78 (38.03)     1:51.05 (38.27)     2:28.12 (37.07)
 19 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.93    2:28.89        
                  33.32     1:11.51 (38.19)     1:51.52 (40.01)     2:28.89 (37.37)
 20 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:29.92    2:30.23        
                                1:13.35 ( )     1:52.76 (39.41)     2:30.23 (37.47)
 21 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:29.86    2:30.39        
                  34.20     1:10.98 (36.78)     1:51.78 (40.80)     2:30.39 (38.61)
 22 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:31.34    2:32.28        
                  35.89     1:15.62 (39.73)     1:55.34 (39.72)     2:32.28 (36.94)
 23 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               2:50.99    2:33.09        
                  34.93     1:14.23 (39.30)     1:55.89 (41.66)     2:33.09 (37.20)
 24 Dilchand, Sanjiv          14 CAS-MR               2:33.45    2:33.21        
                                1:13.72 ( )   2:33.21 (1:19.49)                    
 25 Paraison, Nelson          13 DESC-NJ              2:34.14    2:34.14        
                  34.32                             1:54.79 ( )     2:34.14 (39.35)
 26 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:40.10    2:34.80        
                                1:16.23 ( )   2:34.80 (1:18.57)                    
 27 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:39.63    2:35.02        
                  34.84     1:13.84 (39.00)     1:54.80 (40.96)     2:35.02 (40.22)
 28 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          2:41.84    2:37.20        
                  35.20     1:14.92 (39.72)   2:37.20 (1:22.28)                    
 29 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:36.57    2:37.79        
                                1:16.94 ( )   2:37.79 (1:20.85)                    
 30 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               2:32.47    2:37.99        
                                1:15.45 ( )   2:37.99 (1:22.54)                    
 31 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              2:36.98    2:39.50        
                  35.19     1:15.21 (40.02)     1:57.94 (42.73)     2:39.50 (41.56)
 32 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:38.94    2:40.44        
                  34.31     1:14.72 (40.41)     1:58.29 (43.57)     2:40.44 (42.15)
 33 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:38.94    2:41.69        
                  35.68     1:16.28 (40.60)     1:59.44 (43.16)     2:41.69 (42.25)
 34 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR               2:56.99    2:41.90        
                  36.97     1:19.03 (42.06)     2:03.20 (44.17)     2:41.90 (38.70)
 35 De Los Santos, Christfer  13 Tiburones            2:41.17    2:44.79        
                  35.83     1:17.03 (41.20)     2:02.19 (45.16)     2:44.79 (42.60)
 36 Khoruzhik, Denis          13 MPNY-MR              2:40.66    2:48.17        
                                1:19.98 ( )   2:48.17 (1:28.19)                    
 37 Estipular, Kiendrick      14 Un-Mr-MR             2:48.16    2:50.98        
                  37.87     1:22.46 (44.59)     2:07.63 (45.17)     2:50.98 (43.35)
 38 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          2:53.82    2:51.86        
                                1:25.28 ( )   2:51.86 (1:26.58)                    
 39 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              2:45.83    2:54.72        
                  38.61     1:24.11 (45.50)     2:11.82 (47.71)     2:54.72 (42.90)
 40 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              3:15.14    2:56.33        
                  38.70     1:22.83 (44.13)     2:11.17 (48.34)     2:56.33 (45.16)
 41 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    2:57.88        
                  39.05     1:25.31 (46.26)     2:14.20 (48.89)     2:57.88 (43.68)
 42 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR          2:41.25    3:02.21        
                                  25.55 ( )   3:02.21 (2:36.66)                    
 43 Araujo, Jesus             14 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:20.66    3:10.18        
                  43.01   3:10.18 (2:27.17)                                        
 44 Bodega, Luis              13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:11.93    3:13.14        
 45 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          3:33.76    3:14.14        
                                1:31.06 ( )   3:14.14 (1:43.08)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              1:06.62    1:05.66        
                  33.15     1:05.66 (32.51)                                        
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:08.37        
                  34.15     1:08.37 (34.22)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.43        
                  34.56     1:10.43 (35.87)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:09.40    1:11.65        
                  34.61     1:11.65 (37.04)                                        
  5 Sánchez, Roberto          14 Tiburones            1:11.27    1:12.53        
  6 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.96    1:13.13        
                  35.65     1:13.13 (37.48)                                        
  7 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.31    1:13.41        
                  35.16     1:13.41 (38.25)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Julio C          14 EM                   1:16.50    1:13.76        
                  36.62     1:13.76 (37.14)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              1:18.25    1:14.21        
 10 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:12.87    1:15.03        
                  36.62     1:15.03 (38.41)                                        
 11 Dilchand, Sanjiv          14 CAS-MR               1:17.36    1:16.68        
                  36.89     1:16.68 (39.79)                                        
 12 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:14.91    1:16.87        
                  38.46     1:16.87 (38.41)                                        
 13 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.63    1:17.60        
                  38.32     1:17.60 (39.28)                                        
 14 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               1:18.91    1:17.99        
                  38.12     1:17.99 (39.87)                                        
 15 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:16.04    1:19.23        
                  39.35     1:19.23 (39.88)                                        
 16 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:18.40    1:19.42        
                  39.07     1:19.42 (40.35)                                        
 17 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                        NT    1:19.43        
                  39.70     1:19.43 (39.73)                                        
 18 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:19.51    1:19.60        
                  38.41     1:19.60 (41.19)                                        
 19 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:20.78    1:19.73        
 20 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:19.58    1:19.75        
                  38.38     1:19.75 (41.37)                                        
 21 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:18.32    1:20.61        
                  39.44     1:20.61 (41.17)                                        
 22 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:32.48    1:21.32        
                  39.82     1:21.32 (41.50)                                        
 23 Mary, Tyreece C           14 RedTails-MR          1:21.82    1:21.80        
 24 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:15.53    1:22.16        
                  39.99     1:22.16 (42.17)                                        
 25 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:23.77    1:23.83        
                  40.95     1:23.83 (42.88)                                        
 26 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:23.61    1:24.14        
                  41.59     1:24.14 (42.55)                                        
 27 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:24.62    1:24.27        
                  40.35     1:24.27 (43.92)                                        
 28 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:39.99    1:24.32        
                  41.42     1:24.32 (42.90)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:27.20    1:24.59        
                  41.48     1:24.59 (43.11)                                        
 30 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.30    1:25.03        
                  41.92     1:25.03 (43.11)                                        
 31 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:26.30    1:25.12        
                  41.50     1:25.12 (43.62)                                        
 32 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR               1:32.99    1:25.87        
                  42.25     1:25.87 (43.62)                                        
 33 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:25.38    1:28.10        
                  43.61     1:28.10 (44.49)                                        
 34 Ogg, Bodhi E              13 RedTails-MR          1:27.03    1:28.77        
 35 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR          1:28.22    1:30.32        
                  45.71     1:30.32 (44.61)                                        
 36 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:30.35    1:30.85        
                  46.90     1:30.85 (43.95)                                        
 37 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:34.53    1:33.42        
                  46.27     1:33.42 (47.15)                                        
 38 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.43        
 39 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          1:38.87    1:34.40        
                  46.94     1:34.40 (47.46)                                        
 40 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          1:42.76    1:36.12        
                  48.52     1:36.12 (47.60)                                        
 41 Bodega, Luis              13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:45.00    1:36.23        
 42 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR          1:33.10    1:36.51        
                  47.03     1:36.51 (49.48)                                        
 43 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              1:37.20    1:37.45        
                  47.38     1:37.45 (50.07)                                        
 44 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:34.50    1:42.99        
 45 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:52.92    1:47.61        
 46 Araujo, Jesus             14 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:45.00    1:58.74        
                  57.11   1:58.74 (1:01.63)                                        
 47 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          2:24.03    2:15.37        
                1:08.02   2:15.37 (1:07.35)                                        
 -- Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.16         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  41.12          DQ (45.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:21.38    2:22.79        
                  34.47     1:10.36 (35.89)     1:47.65 (37.29)     2:22.79 (35.14)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:26.31    2:26.76        
                  35.53     1:12.85 (37.32)     1:50.57 (37.72)     2:26.76 (36.19)
  3 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.92        
                  36.68     1:15.58 (38.90)     1:55.51 (39.93)     2:32.92 (37.41)
  4 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              2:40.75    2:33.46        
                                1:16.85 ( )     1:56.55 (39.70)     2:33.46 (36.91)
  5 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          2:38.71    2:33.56        
                                1:17.01 ( )   2:33.56 (1:16.55)                    
  6 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:28.69    2:36.82        
                  37.41     1:17.24 (39.83)     1:58.52 (41.28)     2:36.82 (38.30)
  7 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:39.93    2:36.94        
                  36.75     1:16.49 (39.74)     1:57.70 (41.21)     2:36.94 (39.24)
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:33.78    2:37.57        
                  37.51     1:17.08 (39.57)     1:58.78 (41.70)     2:37.57 (38.79)
  9 Sánchez, Roberto          14 Tiburones            2:39.06    2:44.12        
                  36.96     1:18.51 (41.55)     2:03.01 (44.50)     2:44.12 (41.11)
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Un-Mr-MR             2:47.93    2:45.65        
                  39.40     1:21.48 (42.08)     2:04.89 (43.41)     2:45.65 (40.76)
 11 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:44.14    2:46.19        
                  40.59     1:22.57 (41.98)     2:05.38 (42.81)     2:46.19 (40.81)
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:35.11    2:46.84        
                  40.02     1:22.71 (42.69)     2:05.42 (42.71)     2:46.84 (41.42)
 13 Coronado, Justin O        13 CIY-MR               2:50.37    2:47.14        
                  39.11     1:22.20 (43.09)     2:06.66 (44.46)     2:47.14 (40.48)
 14 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:52.85    2:47.98        
                  39.65     1:22.18 (42.53)     2:06.67 (44.49)     2:47.98 (41.31)
 15 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:49.90    2:48.22        
                  38.69     1:20.91 (42.22)     2:04.72 (43.81)     2:48.22 (43.50)
 15 Dilchand, Sanjiv          14 CAS-MR               2:58.85    2:48.22        
                  39.98     1:22.67 (42.69)     2:07.14 (44.47)     2:48.22 (41.08)
 17 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:52.56    2:51.04        
                  41.68     1:25.13 (43.45)     2:09.17 (44.04)     2:51.04 (41.87)
 18 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:51.19    2:51.86        
                                1:22.99 ( )   2:51.86 (1:28.87)                    
 19 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:06.26    2:53.00        
                                1:24.32 ( )   2:53.00 (1:28.68)                    
 20 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:51.70    2:53.01        
                  40.82     1:25.45 (44.63)     2:10.82 (45.37)     2:53.01 (42.19)
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:56.02    2:55.77        
                  42.47     1:27.28 (44.81)     2:12.88 (45.60)     2:55.77 (42.89)
 22 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          2:52.74    2:56.28        
                  41.90     1:27.91 (46.01)     2:14.51 (46.60)     2:56.28 (41.77)
 23 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:56.50    2:56.61        
                  41.42     1:25.38 (43.96)     2:12.13 (46.75)     2:56.61 (44.48)
 24 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:57.37    2:57.04        
                  42.24     1:26.78 (44.54)     2:13.92 (47.14)     2:57.04 (43.12)
 25 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:59.87    2:57.49        
                  42.84     1:27.19 (44.35)     2:13.11 (45.92)     2:57.49 (44.38)
 26 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              3:02.28    2:57.66        
                  43.29     1:28.70 (45.41)     2:15.32 (46.62)     2:57.66 (42.34)
 27 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          2:56.44    2:57.80        
                                1:26.00 ( )   2:57.80 (1:31.80)                    
 28 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               3:03.17    2:59.23        
                  41.56     1:26.56 (45.00)     2:13.43 (46.87)     2:59.23 (45.80)
 29 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:59.25        
                  42.80     1:27.86 (45.06)     2:15.48 (47.62)     2:59.25 (43.77)
 30 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.44    3:01.00        
                  42.57     1:29.38 (46.81)     2:16.08 (46.70)     3:01.00 (44.92)
 31 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              3:02.47    3:01.79        
                  42.62     1:29.11 (46.49)     2:16.94 (47.83)     3:01.79 (44.85)
 32 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.90    3:08.78        
                  45.06     1:34.83 (49.77)     2:24.72 (49.89)     3:08.78 (44.06)
 33 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR          3:15.64    3:11.40        
                  45.55     1:34.03 (48.48)     2:23.93 (49.90)     3:11.40 (47.47)
 34 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:24.44        
                  49.87     1:42.56 (52.69)     2:36.38 (53.82)     3:24.44 (48.06)
 35 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          3:34.11    3:28.23        
                                1:43.87 ( )     2:39.70 (55.83)     3:28.23 (48.53)
 36 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          3:44.61    3:29.97        
                  50.66     1:44.59 (53.93)     2:39.71 (55.12)     3:29.97 (50.26)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               1:10.44    1:14.46        
                  34.88     1:14.46 (39.58)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.12        
                  37.95     1:18.12 (40.17)                                        
  3 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:20.94    1:18.35        
                  36.89     1:18.35 (41.46)                                        
  4 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:22.63    1:22.24        
                  38.94     1:22.24 (43.30)                                        
  5 Mary, Tyreece C           14 RedTails-MR          1:25.11    1:25.40        
  6 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:24.02    1:26.23        
                  40.28     1:26.23 (45.95)                                        
  7 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:28.80    1:26.91        
                  40.93     1:26.91 (45.98)                                        
  8 Cuevas, Derek             13 EM                   1:28.44    1:28.60        
  9 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.16    1:29.18        
                  42.89     1:29.18 (46.29)                                        
 10 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:35.06    1:29.45        
                  42.56     1:29.45 (46.89)                                        
 11 Dilchand, Sanjiv          14 CAS-MR               1:29.41    1:29.59        
                  42.48     1:29.59 (47.11)                                        
 12 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                        NT    1:29.80        
                  43.40     1:29.80 (46.40)                                        
 13 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:33.31    1:30.54        
                  43.35     1:30.54 (47.19)                                        
 14 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:29.78    1:30.86        
                  43.66     1:30.86 (47.20)                                        
 15 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:31.66    1:31.44        
                  44.39     1:31.44 (47.05)                                        
 16 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.51    1:31.48        
 17 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Un-Mr-MR             1:30.00    1:32.08        
                  42.99     1:32.08 (49.09)                                        
 18 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:34.55    1:32.90        
                  43.49     1:32.90 (49.41)                                        
 19 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:30.54    1:33.27        
                  42.99     1:33.27 (50.28)                                        
 20 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:31.44    1:33.30        
                  44.98     1:33.30 (48.32)                                        
 21 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:33.62    1:35.12        
                  45.48     1:35.12 (49.64)                                        
 22 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.43    1:35.47        
                  44.02     1:35.47 (51.45)                                        
 23 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:34.24    1:37.93        
                  45.93     1:37.93 (52.00)                                        
 24 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR          1:39.00    1:38.04        
                  46.88     1:38.04 (51.16)                                        
 25 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:36.05    1:38.62        
 26 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:38.37    1:38.81        
                  47.57     1:38.81 (51.24)                                        
 27 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:30.43    1:40.54        
 28 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:44.89    1:41.32        
                  49.09     1:41.32 (52.23)                                        
 29 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:40.35    1:42.02        
 30 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:40.32    1:42.46        
                  49.62     1:42.46 (52.84)                                        
 31 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:41.99    1:42.55        
                  49.39     1:42.55 (53.16)                                        
 32 Ogg, Bodhi E              13 RedTails-MR          1:34.32    1:42.57        
 33 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              1:52.12    1:42.87        
                  48.58     1:42.87 (54.29)                                        
 34 Bodega, Luis              13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:50.00    1:43.06        
                  49.02     1:43.06 (54.04)                                        
 35 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR          1:42.13    1:43.29        
                  52.78     1:43.29 (50.51)                                        
 36 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          1:45.19    1:49.26        
                  52.20     1:49.26 (57.06)                                        
 37 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              1:40.32    1:51.38        
                  53.12     1:51.38 (58.26)                                        
 38 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:54.89    1:56.62        
                  53.27   1:56.62 (1:03.35)                                        
 39 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:59.23    2:01.44        
 40 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:10.08        
                1:02.76   2:10.08 (1:07.32)                                        
 41 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:10.38        
                  59.66   2:10.38 (1:10.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:43.10    2:41.66        
                  37.10     1:17.74 (40.64)     1:59.88 (42.14)     2:41.66 (41.78)
  2 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.77        
                  38.27     1:20.67 (42.40)     2:04.54 (43.87)     2:44.77 (40.23)
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:55.99    3:00.65        
                  41.75     1:26.94 (45.19)     2:15.14 (48.20)     3:00.65 (45.51)
  4 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               3:06.43    3:07.21        
                  42.39     1:31.10 (48.71)     2:20.48 (49.38)     3:07.21 (46.73)
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          3:00.00    3:07.28        
                  42.74     1:30.57 (47.83)     2:19.23 (48.66)     3:07.28 (48.05)
  6 Mary, Tyreece C           14 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:10.57        
                                1:28.85 ( )   3:10.57 (1:41.72)                    
  7 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              3:17.60    3:10.85        
                  43.80     1:32.45 (48.65)     2:22.59 (50.14)     3:10.85 (48.26)
  8 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              3:15.82    3:11.02        
                  42.89     1:30.99 (48.10)   3:11.02 (1:40.03)                    
  9 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              3:15.91    3:14.69        
                  44.61     1:33.48 (48.87)     2:26.02 (52.54)     3:14.69 (48.67)
 10 Cuevas, Derek             13 EM                   3:15.20    3:18.42        
                  43.68     1:32.56 (48.88)     2:26.11 (53.55)     3:18.42 (52.31)
 11 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:18.96    3:20.65        
                  43.97     1:34.61 (50.64)     2:28.93 (54.32)     3:20.65 (51.72)
 12 Khoruzhik, Denis          13 MPNY-MR              3:11.00    3:22.53        
                                1:38.24 ( )   3:22.53 (1:44.29)                    
 13 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              3:33.86    3:24.94        
                  49.93     1:40.02 (50.09)     2:33.52 (53.50)     3:24.94 (51.42)
 14 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              3:22.92    3:28.16        
                  45.79     1:38.49 (52.70)     2:33.08 (54.59)     3:28.16 (55.08)
 15 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              3:27.88    3:30.09        
                                1:43.41 ( )   3:30.09 (1:46.68)                    
 16 Estipular, Kiendrick      14 Un-Mr-MR             3:00.09    3:33.75        
                  45.03     1:39.59 (54.56)     2:37.90 (58.31)     3:33.75 (55.85)
 17 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          3:43.76    3:49.65        
                                1:48.35 ( )   3:49.65 (2:01.30)                    
 18 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:59.75        
                  54.70   1:55.34 (1:00.64)   2:59.36 (1:04.02)   3:59.75 (1:00.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.27    1:05.11        
                  31.26     1:05.11 (33.85)                                        
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:05.75        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:07.79    1:07.31        
                  31.48     1:07.31 (35.83)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              1:13.25    1:08.98        
  5 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   1:08.10    1:09.52        
                  32.37     1:09.52 (37.15)                                        
  6 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:14.07    1:12.72        
                  33.23     1:12.72 (39.49)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:15.07    1:13.30        
                  35.86     1:13.30 (37.44)                                        
  8 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:13.44    1:13.87        
  9 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:08.14    1:14.00        
                  32.61     1:14.00 (41.39)                                        
 10 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:12.34    1:14.11        
                  33.20     1:14.11 (40.91)                                        
 11 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.51    1:14.93        
                  34.12     1:14.93 (40.81)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Julio C          14 EM                   1:15.80    1:15.73        
 13 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:15.51    1:15.99        
                  35.36     1:15.99 (40.63)                                        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:16.32    1:16.89        
                  36.25     1:16.89 (40.64)                                        
 15 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:14.24    1:17.05        
 16 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:19.61    1:17.79        
                  36.58     1:17.79 (41.21)                                        
 17 Paraison, Nelson          13 DESC-NJ              1:20.05    1:18.29        
 18 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:20.86    1:19.04        
 19 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:14.25    1:19.06        
                  36.79     1:19.06 (42.27)                                        
 20 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:15.98    1:20.28        
 21 Sánchez, Roberto          14 Tiburones            1:17.13    1:20.66        
 22 Cuevas, Derek             13 EM                   1:19.67    1:21.11        
                  35.29     1:21.11 (45.82)                                        
 23 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.79    1:21.88        
                  35.73     1:21.88 (46.15)                                        
 24 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          1:26.81    1:22.30        
 25 Ogg, Bodhi E              13 RedTails-MR          1:22.14    1:26.69        
                  37.96     1:26.69 (48.73)                                        
 26 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Un-Mr-MR             1:31.42    1:27.80        
                  39.41     1:27.80 (48.39)                                        
 27 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.74        
                  44.07     1:35.74 (51.67)                                        
 28 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:36.22    1:42.01        
                  47.47     1:42.01 (54.54)                                        
 29 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              2:02.97    1:42.09        
 30 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR          1:38.78    1:44.39        
                  45.20     1:44.39 (59.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:22.58    2:22.99        
                  32.44     1:09.13 (36.69)     1:46.91 (37.78)     2:22.99 (36.08)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:29.54    2:24.78        
                  32.82     1:09.73 (36.91)     1:47.18 (37.45)     2:24.78 (37.60)
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:26.70    2:27.82        
                  33.29     1:10.66 (37.37)     1:49.16 (38.50)     2:27.82 (38.66)
  4 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              2:50.50    2:43.00        
                  36.58     1:18.95 (42.37)     2:01.55 (42.60)     2:43.00 (41.45)
  5 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          2:53.81    2:52.14        
                  35.53     1:19.10 (43.57)     2:06.84 (47.74)     2:52.14 (45.30)
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:53.26    2:54.18        
                  38.39     1:22.43 (44.04)   2:54.18 (1:31.75)                    
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:50.49    2:57.13        
                  37.64     1:22.29 (44.65)     2:10.90 (48.61)     2:57.13 (46.23)
  8 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:58.96    2:58.35        
                  37.35     1:22.33 (44.98)     2:10.92 (48.59)     2:58.35 (47.43)
  9 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:50.71    3:08.95        
                  38.68     1:26.88 (48.20)     2:17.53 (50.65)     3:08.95 (51.42)
 10 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:12.19        
                  41.14     1:29.82 (48.68)     2:23.93 (54.11)     3:12.19 (48.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:19.30    2:19.57        
                  30.49     1:05.93 (35.44)     1:47.50 (41.57)     2:19.57 (32.07)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:27.68    2:28.03        
                  31.90     1:09.33 (37.43)   2:28.03 (1:18.70)                    
  3 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               2:31.43    2:29.34        
                  30.89     1:09.59 (38.70)     1:54.53 (44.94)     2:29.34 (34.81)
  4 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:30.86        
                  33.19     1:12.69 (39.50)     1:56.09 (43.40)     2:30.86 (34.77)
  5 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              2:45.25    2:33.41        
                  33.11     1:11.50 (38.39)     1:59.96 (48.46)     2:33.41 (33.45)
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:40.39    2:33.50        
                  31.73     1:13.27 (41.54)     1:59.05 (45.78)     2:33.50 (34.45)
  7 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:39.75    2:33.69        
                                1:14.59 ( )   2:33.69 (1:19.10)                    
  8 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:28.60    2:34.57        
                  32.19     1:13.09 (40.90)     2:00.17 (47.08)     2:34.57 (34.40)
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:34.84        
                  35.42     1:14.23 (38.81)     2:01.20 (46.97)     2:34.84 (33.64)
 10 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:35.60    2:36.29        
                  33.53     1:13.85 (40.32)     2:02.73 (48.88)     2:36.29 (33.56)
 11 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:45.85    2:36.30        
                  34.52     1:14.10 (39.58)   2:36.30 (1:22.20)                    
 12 Sanchez, Julio C          14 EM                   2:36.60    2:38.12        
                                1:14.97 ( )   2:38.12 (1:23.15)                    
 13 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   2:41.77    2:39.91        
                  31.94                             2:05.99 ( )     2:39.91 (33.92)
 14 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:39.14    2:40.27        
                  35.60     1:14.36 (38.76)     2:05.79 (51.43)     2:40.27 (34.48)
 15 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:36.92    2:41.93        
                  32.53     1:15.51 (42.98)     2:05.35 (49.84)     2:41.93 (36.58)
 16 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:45.34    2:43.45        
                  33.13     1:16.44 (43.31)     2:07.59 (51.15)     2:43.45 (35.86)
 17 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               2:53.93    2:45.90        
                  32.31     1:16.06 (43.75)     2:06.98 (50.92)     2:45.90 (38.92)
 18 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:41.09    2:46.61        
                  34.92     1:16.98 (42.06)     2:09.26 (52.28)     2:46.61 (37.35)
 19 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.84    2:48.92        
                  33.59     1:17.37 (43.78)     2:09.93 (52.56)     2:48.92 (38.99)
 20 Coronado, Justin O        13 CIY-MR               2:43.94    2:49.43        
                                1:20.06 ( )   2:49.43 (1:29.37)                    
 21 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.24    2:50.47        
                  35.45     1:20.51 (45.06)     2:14.03 (53.52)     2:50.47 (36.44)
 22 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:51.62    2:51.17        
                  36.01     1:19.45 (43.44)     2:14.57 (55.12)     2:51.17 (36.60)
 23 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:49.77    2:51.34        
                  36.26     1:20.26 (44.00)     2:14.49 (54.23)     2:51.34 (36.85)
 24 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:55.24    2:53.34        
                  38.07     1:20.51 (42.44)     2:13.32 (52.81)     2:53.34 (40.02)
 25 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              3:01.61    2:53.54        
                  38.45     1:23.24 (44.79)     2:17.62 (54.38)     2:53.54 (35.92)
 26 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:53.75    2:54.56        
                  35.28     1:20.98 (45.70)     2:13.20 (52.22)     2:54.56 (41.36)
 27 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              2:55.74    2:55.68        
                  35.83     1:21.95 (46.12)     2:16.18 (54.23)     2:55.68 (39.50)
 28 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:52.15    2:55.91        
                  37.40     1:22.41 (45.01)     2:15.79 (53.38)     2:55.91 (40.12)
 29 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:57.28    2:56.59        
                                1:22.18 ( )   2:56.59 (1:34.41)                    
 30 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               3:08.99    2:56.91        
                                1:22.51 ( )   2:56.91 (1:34.40)                    
 31 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.78    2:59.65        
                  37.06     1:23.98 (46.92)     2:20.35 (56.37)     2:59.65 (39.30)
 32 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              3:02.41    3:00.05        
                  43.78     1:28.39 (44.61)     2:21.19 (52.80)     3:00.05 (38.86)
 33 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:56.05    3:01.35        
                  37.32     1:28.09 (50.77)     2:22.81 (54.72)     3:01.35 (38.54)
 34 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               3:16.99    3:01.58        
                  37.34     1:24.40 (47.06)     2:21.78 (57.38)     3:01.58 (39.80)
 35 Cuevas, Derek             13 EM                   2:53.38    3:02.00        
                                1:29.07 ( )   3:02.00 (1:32.93)                    
 36 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               3:00.36    3:02.45        
                                1:31.96 ( )     2:22.47 (50.51)     3:02.45 (39.98)
 37 Ogg, Bodhi E              13 RedTails-MR          3:00.52    3:06.18        
                                1:26.20 ( )   3:06.18 (1:39.98)                    
 38 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          3:06.74    3:06.56        
                  41.25     1:27.34 (46.09)     2:26.06 (58.72)     3:06.56 (40.50)
 39 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.40    3:07.61        
                                1:26.34 ( )   3:07.61 (1:41.27)                    
 40 De Los Santos, Christfer  13 Tiburones            3:32.36    3:12.70        
                                1:29.61 ( )   3:12.70 (1:43.09)                    
 41 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR          3:16.32    3:15.79        
                                1:33.66 ( )   2:35.66 (1:02.00)     3:15.79 (40.13)
 42 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              3:25.50    3:16.60        
                  41.58     1:33.48 (51.90)   3:16.60 (1:43.12)                    
 43 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               3:01.31    3:21.75        
                  45.19     1:40.71 (55.52)     2:36.64 (55.93)     3:21.75 (45.11)
 44 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              3:40.89    3:25.15        
                  44.12     1:37.48 (53.36)   2:40.59 (1:03.11)     3:25.15 (44.56)
 45 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              3:24.55    3:25.79        
                  46.53     1:40.94 (54.41)     2:40.87 (59.93)     3:25.79 (44.92)
 46 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              3:20.45    3:30.41        
                                1:43.78 ( )   3:30.41 (1:46.63)                    
 -- Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:02.46   2:06.04 (1:03.58)   3:06.76 (1:00.72)          DQ (55.95)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:10.18    4:11.97        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 14             2) Szymczak, Kevin M 14           
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 14              4) Miao, Ethan 13                 
                  30.71   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:33.11 (30.74)   2:06.00 (1:03.63)
        2:37.93 (31.93)   3:09.95 (1:03.95)     3:39.61 (29.66)   4:11.97 (1:02.02)
  2 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:32.16    4:21.52        
     1) Garcia, Alberto 14              2) Avendano, Mauricio 14          
     3) Dilchand, Sanjiv 14             4) Vizhco, Dexter H 14            
                  32.29   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:39.35 (31.97)   2:15.33 (1:07.95)
        2:45.61 (30.28)   3:19.63 (1:04.30)     3:49.41 (29.78)   4:21.52 (1:01.89)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:25.01    4:27.15        
     1) Kaps, Piotr 13                  2) Kuznetsov, Gregory F 14        
     3) Gold, Fillip 13                 4) Lipkovich, Gregory 14          
                  30.66   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:36.00 (31.28)   2:11.25 (1:06.53)
        2:42.99 (31.74)   3:18.89 (1:07.64)     3:50.89 (32.00)   4:27.15 (1:08.26)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:35.10    4:28.29        
     1) Pena, Cesar d 13                2) Munoz- Solano, John A 13       
     3) Arellano, Joshua 14             4) Guzman, Michael A 13           
                  28.67       59.81 (59.81)     1:32.42 (32.61)   2:08.12 (1:08.31)
        2:41.92 (33.80)   3:19.48 (1:11.36)     3:51.64 (32.16)   4:28.29 (1:08.81)
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:40.38    4:31.11        
     1) Jimenez, Hallester 13           2) Sanchez, Ronald 13             
     3) Pena, Becquer D 14              4) Valadez, Romulo G 14           
                  32.89                             1:39.93 ( )         2:15.25 ( )
        2:46.71 (31.46)   3:24.57 (1:09.32)     3:56.06 (31.49)   4:31.11 (1:06.54)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:30.53    4:47.49        
     1) Zhang, Daniel 13                2) Wilkinson, Jay 13              
     3) Galler, Aidan 13                4) Gorzula, Alexander 13          
                  32.01   1:07.25 (1:07.25)     1:41.58 (34.33)   2:19.53 (1:12.28)
        2:57.69 (38.16)   3:41.21 (1:21.68)     4:12.41 (31.20)   4:47.49 (1:06.28)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              4:51.06    4:56.04        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 13                2) Mary, Tyreece C 14             
     3) Salimbeni, Jacob J 13           4) Ogg, Bodhi E 13                
                          1:11.20 (1:11.20)                       2:24.89 (1:13.69)
                          3:42.80 (1:17.91)   4:56.04 (1:13.24)                    
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              5:42.85   x5:39.17        
     1) Velazquez, Kevin 14             2) Salimbeni, Ben B 13            
     3) Ben Ami, Samuel S 13            4) Cruz, Jayden A 13              
                  40.72   1:26.73 (1:26.73)     2:07.86 (41.13)   2:53.98 (1:27.25)
        3:32.03 (38.05)   4:19.02 (1:25.04)     4:55.43 (36.41)   5:39.17 (1:20.15)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:37.91    4:45.58        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 13               2) Sherpa, Nathan D 14            
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Sherpa, Ethan D 14             
                  37.00   1:23.95 (1:23.95)     1:54.60 (30.65)   2:36.02 (1:12.07)
        3:07.11 (31.09)   3:42.75 (1:06.73)     4:13.41 (30.66)   4:45.58 (1:02.83)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:02.56    4:58.75        
     1) Munoz- Solano, John A 13        2) Mary, Tyreece C 14             
     3) Guzman, Michael A 13            4) Pena, Cesar d 13               
                  39.03   1:20.23 (1:20.23)     2:00.61 (40.38)   2:45.96 (1:25.73)
        3:20.39 (34.43)   3:59.45 (1:13.49)     4:27.51 (28.06)     4:58.75 (59.30)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:34.93    5:08.80        
     1) Valadez, Romulo G 14            2) Pena, Becquer D 14             
     3) Jimenez, Hallester 13           4) Sanchez, Ronald 13             
                  37.63   1:17.51 (1:17.51)     2:00.94 (43.43)   2:49.09 (1:31.58)
        3:22.85 (33.76)   4:09.34 (1:20.25)     4:33.21 (23.87)     5:08.80 (59.46)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:02.75    5:08.88        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 13           2) Zhang, Daniel 13               
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 13               4) Gorzula, Alexander 13          
                  37.61                             1:58.54 ( )         2:44.99 ( )
        3:21.21 (36.22)   4:04.84 (1:19.85)     4:35.31 (30.47)   5:08.88 (1:04.04)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:38.49    5:46.98        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 13                2) Ogg, Bodhi E 13                
     3) Arellano, Joshua 14             4) Salimbeni, Jacob J 13          
                          1:26.29 (1:26.29)                       3:07.86 (1:41.57)
                          4:30.36 (1:22.50)   5:46.98 (1:16.62)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              6:04.39   x6:44.30        
     1) Cruz, Jayden A 13               2) Salimbeni, Ben B 13            
     3) Velazquez, Kevin 14             4) Villegas, James J 13           
                          1:32.70 (1:32.70)                       3:25.73 (1:53.03)
        4:13.34 (47.61)   5:12.06 (1:46.33)     5:56.26 (44.20)   6:44.30 (1:32.24)
 -- Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:57.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Dilchand, Sanjiv 14             2) Vizhco, Dexter H 14            
     3) Avendano, Mauricio 14           4) Garcia, Alberto 14             
                  37.01   1:15.90 (1:15.90)     1:52.46 (36.56)   2:34.20 (1:18.30)
        3:06.14 (31.94)   3:45.89 (1:11.69)     4:15.72 (29.83)        DQ (1:04.35)
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:51.19         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ma, Jared W 14                  2) Gold, Fillip 13                
     3) Kuznetsov, Gregory F 14         4) Kaps, Piotr 13                 
                          1:14.03 (1:14.03)                       2:40.87 (1:26.84)
                          3:59.11 (1:18.24)        DQ (1:03.67)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR                23.92      24.70        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            25.36      25.97        
  3 Mullin, Connor            19 Twisters-MR            25.05      26.17        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR                25.28      26.27        
  5 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 27.02      26.33        
  6 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR                28.10      26.62        
  7 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 26.87      26.97        
  8 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                25.61      27.18        
  9 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.08      27.27        
 10 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.44      27.32        
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            27.15      27.38        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR            27.63      27.50        
 13 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 25.97      27.64        
 14 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            26.93      27.73        
 14 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                27.74      27.73        
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            27.65      28.42        
 17 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                28.53      28.50        
 18 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR                27.01      28.53        
 19 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            29.31      28.74        
 19 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                27.92      28.74        
 21 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            29.01      28.76        
 22 Sirieix, Sebastian T      18 CAS-MR                 30.48      29.05        
 23 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR                 30.99      29.32        
 24 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                28.84      29.36        
 25 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    16 RedTails-MR            28.72      29.42        
 26 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR                 30.99      29.49        
 27 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                30.25      29.64        
 28 Sanchez, Manny            16 Un-Mr-MR               27.06      29.65        
 29 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            28.87      29.67        
 30 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR                 30.12      29.68        
 31 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            29.16      29.76        
 32 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ                28.85      29.80        
 33 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            29.76      29.82        
 34 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR                29.32      29.85        
 35 Gonzalez, Xavier          15 EM                     30.27      30.07        
 36 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR                 29.77      30.20        
 37 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 29.87      30.40        
 38 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.91      30.51        
 39 Kong, Raymond             17 CIY-MR                 29.59      30.57        
 40 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                30.24      31.36        
 41 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR                32.26      31.72        
 42 Lafontant, Severin        18 CAS-MR                 31.75      31.76        
 43 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR                33.16      32.42        
 44 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                35.45      34.58        
 45 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.10      34.66        
 46 Ureña, Omar               16 EM                        NT      37.50        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR                52.16      53.11        
                  25.58       53.11 (27.53)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            52.16      53.98        
                  25.71       53.98 (28.27)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            54.35      56.03        
                  27.12       56.03 (28.91)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor            19 Twisters-MR            56.53      56.09        
                  26.69       56.09 (29.40)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR                54.74      57.70        
                  27.43       57.70 (30.27)                                        
  6 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR                59.35      58.14        
                  28.21       58.14 (29.93)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 59.80      58.39        
                  28.14       58.39 (30.25)                                        
  8 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR                59.62      59.48        
                  28.25       59.48 (31.23)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            58.92      59.52        
                  28.58       59.52 (30.94)                                        
 10 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            59.33      59.80        
                  29.10       59.80 (30.70)                                        
 11 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:00.15      59.85        
                  29.09       59.85 (30.76)                                        
 12 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.58      59.94        
                  28.39       59.94 (31.55)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:00.49    1:00.97        
                  29.11     1:00.97 (31.86)                                        
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.43    1:01.36        
                  29.51     1:01.36 (31.85)                                        
 15 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                59.73    1:01.51        
 16 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:00.75    1:01.81        
                  29.89     1:01.81 (31.92)                                        
 17 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               1:00.84    1:01.89        
                  29.63     1:01.89 (32.26)                                        
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            57.70    1:02.05        
 19 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                59.74    1:02.06        
                  29.88     1:02.06 (32.18)                                        
 20 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:01.27    1:02.22        
 21 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:01.47    1:02.43        
                  30.95     1:02.43 (31.48)                                        
 22 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 58.40    1:03.12        
                  29.47     1:03.12 (33.65)                                        
 23 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:02.57    1:03.69        
                  31.04     1:03.69 (32.65)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:04.03    1:04.14        
                  30.81     1:04.14 (33.33)                                        
 25 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              1:04.27    1:04.77        
 26 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:15.78    1:05.11        
 27 Gonzalez, Xavier          15 EM                   1:06.59    1:05.22        
                  31.46     1:05.22 (33.76)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:05.19    1:05.29        
                  31.57     1:05.29 (33.72)                                        
 29 Sirieix, Sebastian T      18 CAS-MR               1:09.88    1:05.31        
 30 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:01.33    1:05.84        
                  31.39     1:05.84 (34.45)                                        
 31 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR               1:08.99    1:05.85        
                  31.54     1:05.85 (34.31)                                        
 32 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:02.26    1:06.02        
                  31.46     1:06.02 (34.56)                                        
 33 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:05.60    1:06.13        
                  31.92     1:06.13 (34.21)                                        
 34 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:06.45    1:06.61        
                  32.49     1:06.61 (34.12)                                        
 35 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               1:08.62    1:06.96        
                  32.29     1:06.96 (34.67)                                        
 36 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:03.25    1:08.10        
                  33.27     1:08.10 (34.83)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:06.50    1:08.91        
                  33.66     1:08.91 (35.25)                                        
 38 Gomez Ramirez, Angel      15 EM                   1:10.89    1:09.76        
 39 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:12.34    1:10.05        
 40 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    16 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:10.94        
                  34.20     1:10.94 (36.74)                                        
 41 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.10    1:11.00        
                  33.46     1:11.00 (37.54)                                        
 42 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:11.52    1:13.55        
                  36.42     1:13.55 (37.13)                                        
 43 Vicente, Iverson D        16 APEX-MR              1:10.31    1:14.22        
                  35.66     1:14.22 (38.56)                                        
 44 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:13.25    1:14.29        
                  34.76     1:14.29 (39.53)                                        
 45 Lafontant, Severin        18 CAS-MR               1:14.31    1:16.48        
                  36.36     1:16.48 (40.12)                                        
 46 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.08    1:23.73        
                  38.97     1:23.73 (44.76)                                        
 47 Ureña, Omar               16 EM                        NT    1:36.39        
                  42.58     1:36.39 (53.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:54.72    2:00.91        
                  27.09       57.44 (30.35)     1:29.94 (32.50)     2:00.91 (30.97)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          1:59.52    2:04.80        
                  28.82       59.92 (31.10)     1:32.53 (32.61)     2:04.80 (32.27)
  3 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:05.22    2:08.54        
                  30.16     1:02.09 (31.93)     1:35.58 (33.49)     2:08.54 (32.96)
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:09.70    2:12.26        
                  30.15     1:03.85 (33.70)     1:38.67 (34.82)     2:12.26 (33.59)
  5 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:11.73    2:12.69        
                                1:03.87 ( )   2:12.69 (1:08.82)                    
  6 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:13.28    2:13.55        
                  31.40     1:04.83 (33.43)     1:39.86 (35.03)     2:13.55 (33.69)
  7 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:10.22    2:16.07        
                  31.16     1:05.53 (34.37)     1:41.16 (35.63)     2:16.07 (34.91)
  8 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          2:09.93    2:16.72        
                  30.61     1:04.70 (34.09)     1:40.95 (36.25)     2:16.72 (35.77)
  9 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:12.98    2:17.48        
                                1:08.05 ( )   2:17.48 (1:09.43)                    
 10 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               2:19.32    2:18.45        
                                1:07.36 ( )   2:18.45 (1:11.09)                    
 11 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:17.88    2:18.93        
                                1:07.88 ( )   2:18.93 (1:11.05)                    
 12 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:17.42    2:20.27        
                  32.25     1:07.40 (35.15)     1:44.23 (36.83)     2:20.27 (36.04)
 13 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              2:15.29    2:22.80        
                  33.29     1:09.27 (35.98)     1:46.72 (37.45)     2:22.80 (36.08)
 14 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              2:13.48    2:23.59        
                  32.58     1:07.81 (35.23)     1:45.98 (38.17)     2:23.59 (37.61)
 15 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:19.90    2:24.53        
                  32.56     1:09.23 (36.67)     1:47.42 (38.19)     2:24.53 (37.11)
 16 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               2:13.71    2:24.86        
                  33.61     1:10.71 (37.10)     1:47.49 (36.78)     2:24.86 (37.37)
 17 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:23.54    2:26.42        
                  33.40                             1:49.89 ( )     2:26.42 (36.53)
 18 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    16 RedTails-MR          2:17.72    2:29.69        
                  32.66     1:09.61 (36.95)     1:49.69 (40.08)     2:29.69 (40.00)
 19 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR               2:31.99    2:30.50        
                  34.17     1:12.92 (38.75)     1:53.25 (40.33)     2:30.50 (37.25)
 20 Sirieix, Sebastian T      18 CAS-MR               2:25.99    2:32.04        
                                1:14.41 ( )   2:32.04 (1:17.63)                    
 21 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:25.92    2:32.06        
                  34.33     1:12.77 (38.44)     1:53.18 (40.41)     2:32.06 (38.88)
 22 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:20.27    2:32.74        
                  33.42     1:11.70 (38.28)     1:53.18 (41.48)     2:32.74 (39.56)
 23 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          2:22.20    2:33.79        
                  33.82     1:11.20 (37.38)     1:53.09 (41.89)     2:33.79 (40.70)
 24 Sanchez, Manny            16 Un-Mr-MR             2:26.00    2:35.81        
                                1:12.60 ( )   2:35.81 (1:23.21)                    
 25 Gomez Ramirez, Angel      15 EM                   2:34.87    2:36.72        
                  37.08                             1:59.88 ( )     2:36.72 (36.84)
 26 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              2:41.10    2:37.71        
                  36.05     1:16.27 (40.22)     1:57.73 (41.46)     2:37.71 (39.98)
 27 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.50    2:38.03        
                  36.82     1:15.66 (38.84)     1:58.22 (42.56)     2:38.03 (39.81)
 28 Kong, Raymond             17 CIY-MR               2:24.14    2:40.71        
                  33.92     1:13.70 (39.78)     1:57.55 (43.85)     2:40.71 (43.16)
 29 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:43.83        
                  32.31   2:43.83 (2:11.52)                                        
 30 Lafontant, Severin        18 CAS-MR               2:51.75    2:51.36        
                                1:17.98 ( )   2:51.36 (1:33.38)                    
 31 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              2:49.80    2:53.73        
                  38.56     1:22.99 (44.43)     2:10.36 (47.37)     2:53.73 (43.37)
 32 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              3:30.16    3:19.46        
                  40.64     1:26.74 (46.10)     2:21.26 (54.52)     3:19.46 (58.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR                59.26    1:00.93        
                  30.16     1:00.93 (30.77)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:02.35    1:06.01        
                  32.69     1:06.01 (33.32)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              1:02.23    1:06.24        
                  32.18     1:06.24 (34.06)                                        
  4 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:06.09    1:09.74        
                  34.40     1:09.74 (35.34)                                        
  5 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              1:06.79    1:09.85        
  6 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:10.28        
                  34.10     1:10.28 (36.18)                                        
  7 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.15    1:10.31        
                  33.24     1:10.31 (37.07)                                        
  8 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:07.21    1:11.70        
  9 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:07.82    1:12.66        
                  36.51     1:12.66 (36.15)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Xavier          15 EM                   1:13.69    1:12.94        
                  35.99     1:12.94 (36.95)                                        
 11 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:18.99    1:13.58        
                  36.83     1:13.58 (36.75)                                        
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:11.07    1:14.52        
                  37.80     1:14.52 (36.72)                                        
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.62    1:14.56        
 14 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:18.66    1:15.80        
                  38.41     1:15.80 (37.39)                                        
 15 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.00    1:16.14        
                  38.00     1:16.14 (38.14)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:13.62    1:16.20        
                  37.56     1:16.20 (38.64)                                        
 17 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:18.00    1:17.13        
                  37.66     1:17.13 (39.47)                                        
 18 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:19.34    1:17.79        
                  37.53     1:17.79 (40.26)                                        
 19 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:11.49    1:17.87        
                  38.40     1:17.87 (39.47)                                        
 20 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:11.56    1:18.70        
                  38.44     1:18.70 (40.26)                                        
 21 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:10.20    1:18.76        
                  37.60     1:18.76 (41.16)                                        
 22 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               1:17.60    1:18.80        
                  38.59     1:18.80 (40.21)                                        
 23 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:16.00    1:19.01        
 24 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:12.93    1:19.77        
                  38.73     1:19.77 (41.04)                                        
 25 Kong, Raymond             17 CIY-MR               1:13.45    1:20.13        
                  39.10     1:20.13 (41.03)                                        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    16 RedTails-MR          1:10.28    1:21.01        
                  40.06     1:21.01 (40.95)                                        
 27 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:14.90    1:26.88        
                  41.83     1:26.88 (45.05)                                        
 28 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:24.36    1:27.44        
 29 Lafontant, Severin        18 CAS-MR               1:35.40    1:33.03        
 -- Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:31.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          2:04.14    2:21.86        
                  32.82     1:07.94 (35.12)     1:45.14 (37.20)     2:21.86 (36.72)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              2:12.40    2:24.98        
                  33.77     1:09.55 (35.78)     1:47.21 (37.66)     2:24.98 (37.77)
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:15.32    2:31.34        
                  35.35     1:12.96 (37.61)     1:53.27 (40.31)     2:31.34 (38.07)
  4 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:28.01    2:31.64        
                  36.32     1:14.62 (38.30)     1:53.53 (38.91)     2:31.64 (38.11)
  5 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:25.80    2:32.20        
                  35.52     1:15.23 (39.71)     1:54.91 (39.68)     2:32.20 (37.29)
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:26.06    2:35.33        
                                1:15.13 ( )   2:35.33 (1:20.20)                    
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:40.11    2:36.64        
                                1:16.81 ( )   2:36.64 (1:19.83)                    
  8 Gonzalez, Xavier          15 EM                   2:34.15    2:36.68        
                  37.27     1:16.35 (39.08)     1:57.62 (41.27)     2:36.68 (39.06)
  9 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:24.27    2:39.32        
                  37.50     1:18.44 (40.94)     1:59.31 (40.87)     2:39.32 (40.01)
 10 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.22    2:40.92        
                  35.65     1:15.72 (40.07)     1:58.90 (43.18)     2:40.92 (42.02)
 11 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              2:33.86    2:40.96        
                  37.74     1:18.44 (40.70)     2:01.90 (43.46)     2:40.96 (39.06)
 12 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:39.31    2:45.27        
                  39.62     1:22.06 (42.44)     2:04.28 (42.22)     2:45.27 (40.99)
 13 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:38.57    2:48.50        
                  39.13     1:21.35 (42.22)     2:05.91 (44.56)     2:48.50 (42.59)
 14 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          2:43.95    2:52.79        
                  40.35     1:24.09 (43.74)     2:09.23 (45.14)     2:52.79 (43.56)
 15 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    16 RedTails-MR          2:36.21    2:56.14        
                  42.24     1:25.24 (43.00)     2:11.86 (46.62)     2:56.14 (44.28)
 16 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              3:06.04    2:57.42        
                  40.96     1:25.76 (44.80)     2:13.60 (47.84)     2:57.42 (43.82)
 17 Vicente, Iverson D        16 APEX-MR                   NT    3:19.30        
                  46.19     1:37.86 (51.67)     2:30.52 (52.66)     3:19.30 (48.78)
 -- Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              2:39.01         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               18 Un-Mr-MR             1:05.91    1:07.04        
                  31.35     1:07.04 (35.69)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:04.86    1:10.35        
  3 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               1:09.62    1:12.24        
                  34.62     1:12.24 (37.62)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:13.24        
                  33.97     1:13.24 (39.27)                                        
  5 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              1:13.68    1:15.32        
                  36.15     1:15.32 (39.17)                                        
  6 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               1:08.87    1:15.69        
                  34.65     1:15.69 (41.04)                                        
  7 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:14.64    1:16.20        
                  35.61     1:16.20 (40.59)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          1:18.22    1:16.86        
                  36.54     1:16.86 (40.32)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:13.00    1:17.11        
 10 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:14.04    1:18.29        
 11 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:18.33        
                  37.02     1:18.33 (41.31)                                        
 12 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:17.39    1:20.54        
                  38.42     1:20.54 (42.12)                                        
 13 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:21.40    1:22.60        
                  39.44     1:22.60 (43.16)                                        
 14 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               1:20.80    1:22.76        
 15 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:19.17    1:22.91        
                  39.51     1:22.91 (43.40)                                        
 16 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:18.91    1:23.30        
                  39.43     1:23.30 (43.87)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:25.44    1:25.56        
                  40.74     1:25.56 (44.82)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Xavier          15 EM                   1:28.66    1:26.22        
                  41.74     1:26.22 (44.48)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               1:26.64    1:26.55        
                  40.73     1:26.55 (45.82)                                        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:26.67        
 21 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:21.00    1:28.23        
                  42.95     1:28.23 (45.28)                                        
 22 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.49    1:28.92        
                  42.51     1:28.92 (46.41)                                        
 23 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:30.26    1:30.93        
                  42.76     1:30.93 (48.17)                                        
 24 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:28.29    1:32.97        
 25 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:24.41    1:33.54        
                  44.48     1:33.54 (49.06)                                        
 26 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:29.51    1:35.03        
 27 Gomez Ramirez, Angel      15 EM                   1:34.41    1:35.38        
                  45.85     1:35.38 (49.53)                                        
 28 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR               1:37.99    1:36.01        
                  44.71     1:36.01 (51.30)                                        
 29 Sirieix, Sebastian T      18 CAS-MR               1:39.66    1:38.62        
                  46.90     1:38.62 (51.72)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:38.47    1:41.87        
                  50.94     1:41.87 (50.93)                                        
 31 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:40.79    1:43.39        
 32 Lafontant, Severin        18 CAS-MR               1:42.51    1:44.00        
                  49.23     1:44.00 (54.77)                                        
 33 Ureña, Omar               16 EM                        NT    1:46.75        
                  49.05     1:46.75 (57.70)                                        
 34 Vicente, Iverson D        16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:49.35        
                  50.57     1:49.35 (58.78)                                        
 35 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.97    1:52.30        
                  53.12     1:52.30 (59.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:39.78    2:40.64        
                  36.16     1:16.32 (40.16)     1:58.67 (42.35)     2:40.64 (41.97)
  2 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:37.78    2:43.60        
                  36.36     1:17.83 (41.47)     2:01.05 (43.22)     2:43.60 (42.55)
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:41.30    2:44.13        
                  36.65     1:18.34 (41.69)     2:01.41 (43.07)     2:44.13 (42.72)
  4 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:42.73    2:45.38        
                  38.23     1:20.10 (41.87)     2:03.07 (42.97)     2:45.38 (42.31)
  5 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               3:01.02    2:51.59        
                  40.25     1:23.77 (43.52)     2:09.23 (45.46)     2:51.59 (42.36)
  6 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:47.45    2:53.99        
                  39.13     1:22.39 (43.26)     2:08.53 (46.14)     2:53.99 (45.46)
  7 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               2:56.96    2:58.99        
                                1:25.61 ( )   2:58.99 (1:33.38)                    
  8 Gonzalez, Xavier          15 EM                   3:17.12    3:04.16        
                  41.36     1:28.33 (46.97)     2:16.92 (48.59)     3:04.16 (47.24)
  9 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               3:04.22    3:04.28        
                  41.62     1:28.34 (46.72)     2:17.16 (48.82)     3:04.28 (47.12)
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              3:09.57    3:06.84        
                  41.50     1:28.34 (46.84)     2:18.48 (50.14)     3:06.84 (48.36)
 11 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.50    3:06.90        
                  41.48     1:27.89 (46.41)     2:17.10 (49.21)     3:06.90 (49.80)
 12 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:56.50    3:09.94        
                                1:29.30 ( )   3:09.94 (1:40.64)                    
 13 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               3:17.48    3:19.95        
                  43.83     1:34.46 (50.63)     2:28.27 (53.81)     3:19.95 (51.68)
 14 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        3:15.94    3:31.92        
                  44.79     1:37.14 (52.35)     2:34.91 (57.77)     3:31.92 (57.01)
 15 Gomez Ramirez, Angel      15 EM                   3:40.24    3:35.83        
                                1:43.94 ( )   3:35.83 (1:51.89)                    
 16 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              3:34.02    3:38.17        
                                1:46.54 ( )   3:38.17 (1:51.63)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor            19 Twisters-MR            58.53    1:00.02        
                  27.87     1:00.02 (32.15)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            59.83    1:01.04        
                  29.04     1:01.04 (32.00)                                        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:03.12        
                  29.66     1:03.12 (33.46)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR                58.58    1:03.53        
                  29.28     1:03.53 (34.25)                                        
  5 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:00.49    1:06.60        
                  29.96     1:06.60 (36.64)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:07.26    1:06.90        
                  31.63     1:06.90 (35.27)                                        
  7 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:04.50    1:07.38        
                  31.36     1:07.38 (36.02)                                        
  8 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:04.75    1:07.60        
  9 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:06.86    1:08.99        
                  32.02     1:08.99 (36.97)                                        
 10 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.91    1:09.12        
                  31.07     1:09.12 (38.05)                                        
 11 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:07.29    1:09.98        
 12 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:07.15    1:10.21        
                  33.09     1:10.21 (37.12)                                        
 13 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:08.39    1:10.49        
 14 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:06.31    1:10.95        
 15 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               1:12.55    1:12.16        
                  33.17     1:12.16 (38.99)                                        
 16 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.23    1:12.28        
                  32.90     1:12.28 (39.38)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               1:10.07    1:13.03        
 18 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               1:04.59    1:13.06        
 19 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:09.18    1:13.66        
 20 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:06.72    1:14.35        
                  33.05     1:14.35 (41.30)                                        
 21 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:17.97        
                  35.32     1:17.97 (42.65)                                        
 22 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:15.58    1:19.06        
                  35.56     1:19.06 (43.50)                                        
 23 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:20.72        
 24 Sirieix, Sebastian T      18 CAS-MR               1:23.38    1:21.26        
 25 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.92    1:21.69        
                  35.63     1:21.69 (46.06)                                        
 26 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.91    1:22.97        
                  35.77     1:22.97 (47.20)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Manny            16 Un-Mr-MR             1:17.02    1:23.49        
                  37.18     1:23.49 (46.31)                                        
 28 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.15    1:27.02        
 29 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR               1:32.99    1:27.74        
                  37.26     1:27.74 (50.48)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          2:11.73    2:17.33        
                  30.38     1:04.54 (34.16)     1:41.32 (36.78)     2:17.33 (36.01)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:19.21    2:26.22        
                  31.67     1:07.83 (36.16)     1:47.63 (39.80)     2:26.22 (38.59)
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:14.48    2:27.12        
                  32.32     1:10.45 (38.13)     1:49.88 (39.43)     2:27.12 (37.24)
  4 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:28.60    2:40.39        
                  34.31     1:13.54 (39.23)     1:58.35 (44.81)     2:40.39 (42.04)
  5 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:52.85    2:46.13        
                  33.46     1:13.09 (39.63)     1:59.39 (46.30)     2:46.13 (46.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              2:10.59    2:16.49        
                  28.18     1:03.93 (35.75)     1:45.16 (41.23)     2:16.49 (31.33)
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          2:07.20    2:16.59        
                                1:03.81 ( )   2:16.59 (1:12.78)                    
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              2:12.20    2:23.67        
                  30.82     1:07.31 (36.49)     1:51.42 (44.11)     2:23.67 (32.25)
  4 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:23.88    2:25.72        
                                1:09.18 ( )   2:25.72 (1:16.54)                    
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:20.07    2:27.74        
                  30.54     1:11.17 (40.63)     1:54.23 (43.06)     2:27.74 (33.51)
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:26.62    2:28.83        
                                1:12.29 ( )   2:28.83 (1:16.54)                    
  7 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:27.97    2:28.90        
                  32.77     1:11.41 (38.64)     1:56.05 (44.64)     2:28.90 (32.85)
  8 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               2:22.34    2:29.33        
                  30.38     1:12.11 (41.73)     1:55.19 (43.08)     2:29.33 (34.14)
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:24.88    2:30.64        
                  31.09     1:09.85 (38.76)     1:56.09 (46.24)     2:30.64 (34.55)
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:20.16    2:32.68        
                  31.30     1:10.65 (39.35)     1:56.95 (46.30)     2:32.68 (35.73)
 11 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:27.24    2:33.75        
                  32.44     1:12.26 (39.82)   2:33.75 (1:21.49)                    
 12 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:28.61    2:33.97        
                  32.56     1:13.73 (41.17)     1:59.48 (45.75)     2:33.97 (34.49)
 13 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               2:33.83    2:34.36        
                  32.44     1:14.59 (42.15)     1:56.98 (42.39)     2:34.36 (37.38)
 14 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              2:36.00    2:36.27        
                  31.80     1:11.65 (39.85)     2:00.78 (49.13)     2:36.27 (35.49)
 15 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          2:36.62    2:37.89        
                  32.52     1:14.83 (42.31)     2:02.63 (47.80)     2:37.89 (35.26)
 16 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:36.97    2:38.21        
                  32.33     1:11.50 (39.17)     2:02.18 (50.68)     2:38.21 (36.03)
 17 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              2:30.36    2:38.30        
                  32.49     1:15.50 (43.01)     2:00.24 (44.74)     2:38.30 (38.06)
 18 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               2:41.99    2:40.31        
                                1:17.73 ( )   2:40.31 (1:22.58)                    
 19 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              2:32.15    2:40.45        
                                1:14.30 ( )   2:40.45 (1:26.15)                    
 20 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.81    2:40.78        
                  31.56     1:13.54 (41.98)     2:03.99 (50.45)     2:40.78 (36.79)
 21 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          2:40.54    2:43.91        
                  34.88     1:17.14 (42.26)     2:08.41 (51.27)     2:43.91 (35.50)
 22 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              2:35.79    2:44.04        
                                1:14.28 ( )   2:44.04 (1:29.76)                    
 23 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               2:44.61    2:44.24        
                                1:17.87 ( )   2:44.24 (1:26.37)                    
 24 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              2:44.03    2:47.55        
                  34.60     1:17.54 (42.94)     2:10.74 (53.20)     2:47.55 (36.81)
 25 Sirieix, Sebastian T      18 CAS-MR               3:18.99    2:50.31        
                  35.84     1:19.51 (43.67)     2:15.13 (55.62)     2:50.31 (35.18)
 26 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              3:02.76    2:51.84        
                  35.22     1:19.27 (44.05)     2:11.26 (51.99)     2:51.84 (40.58)
 27 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:39.65    2:52.18        
                  34.28     1:16.64 (42.36)     2:09.43 (52.79)     2:52.18 (42.75)
 28 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:49.13    2:53.41        
                  39.90     1:23.84 (43.94)   2:53.41 (1:29.57)                    
 29 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR               3:00.00    2:56.18        
                  36.77     1:24.68 (47.91)     2:17.82 (53.14)     2:56.18 (38.36)
 30 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:51.71    2:57.92        
                  38.15     1:27.73 (49.58)     2:16.59 (48.86)     2:57.92 (41.33)
 31 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              3:06.26    3:00.16        
                                1:20.91 ( )   3:00.16 (1:39.25)                    
 32 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               3:02.80    3:01.46        
                  38.64     1:24.98 (46.34)     2:19.46 (54.48)     3:01.46 (42.00)
 33 Gomez Ramirez, Angel      15 EM                        NT    3:02.11        
                  38.57     1:26.62 (48.05)     2:21.58 (54.96)     3:02.11 (40.53)
 34 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              3:34.86    3:09.90        
                  41.93     1:32.63 (50.70)     2:31.33 (58.70)     3:09.90 (38.57)
 35 Lafontant, Severin        18 CAS-MR               3:24.66    3:10.37        
                                1:28.05 ( )   3:10.37 (1:42.32)                    
 36 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:33.17    3:26.85        
                  41.52     1:37.26 (55.74)   2:38.71 (1:01.45)     3:26.85 (48.14)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           3:42.20    3:46.14        
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 20          2) Zametko, Nikita 16             
     3) Wisniewski, Robert L 19         4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  25.41       53.20 (53.20)     1:21.10 (27.90)   1:53.28 (1:00.08)
        2:20.43 (27.15)   3:46.14 (1:52.86)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:37.96    3:48.27        
     1)                                 2) Zhang, Ryan F 15               
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 17           4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  26.87       56.95 (56.95)     1:25.42 (28.47)   1:57.64 (1:00.69)
        2:24.54 (26.90)   3:48.27 (1:50.63)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:57.97    4:02.70        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Cui, Ryan 15                    4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
                  29.07   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:29.68 (29.33)   2:02.54 (1:02.19)
        2:31.54 (29.00)   3:03.18 (1:00.64)     3:31.31 (28.13)     4:02.70 (59.52)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           3:59.00    4:10.98        
     1) Yavorsky, Gerald 16             2) Karachev, Aleksandr 15         
     3) DiMaggio, Joe R 15              4) Drozdov, Daniel 15             
                  28.98   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:31.15 (29.91)   2:04.92 (1:03.68)
        2:33.91 (28.99)   3:06.06 (1:01.14)     3:35.95 (29.89)   4:10.98 (1:04.92)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:06.50    4:17.08        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 16             2) Sandoval, Anthony C 15         
     3) Reynolds, Ben 15                4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 16      
                  29.81   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:31.17 (29.62)   2:05.48 (1:03.93)
        2:37.02 (31.54)   3:12.24 (1:06.76)     3:42.87 (30.63)   4:17.08 (1:04.84)
  6 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:27.21    4:17.79        
     1) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 15          2) Sirieix, Sebastian T 18        
     3) Dilchand, Sean 17               4) Hernandez, Luis 18             
                          1:06.28 (1:06.28)                       2:11.74 (1:05.46)
                          3:18.90 (1:07.16)     4:17.79 (58.89)                    
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:07.36    4:47.12        
     1) Wang, Harry H 15                2) Gonzalez, Kevin 15             
     3) Jimenez, Felix J 15             4) Vicente, Iverson D 16          
                  34.04   1:11.36 (1:11.36)     1:43.85 (32.49)   2:19.68 (1:08.32)
        2:54.87 (35.19)   3:32.66 (1:12.98)   4:47.12 (1:14.46)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:59.70    4:14.67        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Mullin, Connor 19               4) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
                  32.53   1:07.16 (1:07.16)     1:40.06 (32.90)   2:19.18 (1:12.02)
        2:46.16 (26.98)     3:18.93 (59.75)     3:45.55 (26.62)     4:14.67 (55.74)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:04.09    4:16.39        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 16              2) Wisniewski, Robert L 19        
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 18       4) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 20         
                  33.92   1:08.86 (1:08.86)                       2:22.14 (1:13.28)
        2:50.49 (28.35)   3:24.01 (1:01.87)     3:49.32 (25.31)     4:16.39 (52.38)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:17.00    4:35.09        
     1) Ebied, Omar 15                  2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 16                4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  35.14   1:10.97 (1:10.97)     1:46.39 (35.42)   2:27.32 (1:16.35)
        2:58.12 (30.80)   3:34.51 (1:07.19)   4:35.09 (1:00.58)                    
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           4:18.63    4:44.86        
     1) Karachev, Aleksandr 15          2) DiMaggio, Joe R 15             
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 17             4) Camaev, Sasha V 15             
                  35.44   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:50.27 (37.27)   2:33.51 (1:20.51)
        3:04.01 (30.50)   3:41.92 (1:08.41)     4:12.25 (30.33)   4:44.86 (1:02.94)
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:42.97    4:47.77        
     1) Avital, Shaoul 17               2) Dilchand, Sean 17              
     3) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 15          4) Hernandez, Luis 18             
                  37.34   1:15.87 (1:15.87)     1:53.74 (37.87)   2:37.84 (1:21.97)
        3:10.10 (32.26)   3:49.59 (1:11.75)     4:17.60 (28.01)     4:47.77 (58.18)
  6 Cas Stingrays-MR  'B'                             4:58.99    5:35.57        
     1) Lafontant, Severin 18           2) Dagnogo, Mohamed 15            
     3) Sirieix, Sebastian T 18         4) Paldi, Ethan J 15              
                          1:34.27 (1:34.27)                       3:06.74 (1:32.47)
                          4:27.35 (1:20.61)   5:35.57 (1:08.22)