Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/6/2018 02:18 PM
                    2018 MR RFAC Spring Warm-up - 5/5/2018                     
                              Sanction #: 180505                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                30.98      31.20        
  2 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                33.77      34.36        
  3 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                34.31      35.19        
  4 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                38.27      40.83        
  5 Dorsman, Camryn F         10 HVD-MR                 42.29      41.81        
  6 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                42.33      42.73        
  7 Ruiz, Beverly C            9 Heatwaves-MR           48.68      42.75        
  8 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR                 42.58      42.82        
  9 Marinucci, Soultana M      9 HVD-MR                 54.68      43.43        
 10 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   10 Heatwaves-MR           43.29      43.74        
 11 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                40.92      45.02        
 12 Nemeth, Addison C          8 HVD-MR                 45.27      45.17        
 13 Morgan, Nella R            9 HVD-MR                 46.89      48.78        
 14 Medina, Luna               8 Heatwaves-MR           54.94      51.30        
 15 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                52.06      51.82        
 16 He, Hannah G               7 RFAC-MR                54.33      51.92        
 17 Delatorre, Ashley          9 Heatwaves-MR           55.06      52.34        
 18 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                46.78      54.23        
 19 Pennock, Lyris A           8 HVD-MR                 58.95      54.27        
 20 Carmona - Antonio, Valer  10 Heatwaves-MR         1:11.53      54.64        
 21 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR                48.41      55.17        
 22 Carmona -antonio, Vaness   8 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.77    1:01.24        
 23 Romero, Miranda A          7 Heatwaves-MR         1:03.75    1:03.84        
 24 Cabrera-Zavala, Allison    6 Heatwaves-MR         1:10.02    1:19.61        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:07.64    1:07.23        
                  31.36     1:07.23 (35.87)                                        
  2 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:15.75    1:13.21        
                  35.23     1:13.21 (37.98)                                        
  3 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               1:15.56    1:14.55        
                  34.60     1:14.55 (39.95)                                        
  4 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:28.02    1:29.77        
                  41.20     1:29.77 (48.57)                                        
  5 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   10 Heatwaves-MR         1:33.29    1:34.59        
                  45.82     1:34.59 (48.77)                                        
  6 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:34.36    1:36.10        
                  43.80     1:36.10 (52.30)                                        
  7 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:33.31    1:40.95        
                  46.89     1:40.95 (54.06)                                        
  8 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              1:52.02    1:45.90        
                  47.14     1:45.90 (58.76)                                        
  9 Touijar, Heba             10 HVD-MR               1:47.45    1:49.76        
                  50.56     1:49.76 (59.20)                                        
 10 Delatorre, Ashley          9 Heatwaves-MR         1:50.13    1:50.17        
                  46.13   1:50.17 (1:04.04)                                        
 11 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              1:56.17    1:55.08        
                  51.72   1:55.08 (1:03.36)                                        
 12 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              1:50.70    2:00.32        
 13 He, Hannah G               7 RFAC-MR              2:01.67    2:05.76        
                  53.88   2:05.76 (1:11.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                36.08      35.67        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                36.32      37.05        
  3 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR                 38.04      37.91        
  4 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                41.44      43.46        
  5 Dorsman, Camryn F         10 HVD-MR                 43.05      44.55        
  6 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                45.73      46.43        
  7 Ruiz, Beverly C            9 Heatwaves-MR           50.04      49.77        
  8 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   10 Heatwaves-MR           49.76      52.94        
  9 Touijar, Heba             10 HVD-MR                 52.93      53.61        
 10 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                56.05      54.30        
 11 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                58.24      54.62        
 12 Carmona -antonio, Vaness   8 Heatwaves-MR         1:03.76      54.82        
 13 Medina, Luna               8 Heatwaves-MR           55.75      55.73        
 14 Marinucci, Soultana M      9 HVD-MR                    NT      58.09        
 15 Pennock, Lyris A           8 HVD-MR               1:10.88      58.11        
 16 Romero, Miranda A          7 Heatwaves-MR         1:04.99      58.37        
 17 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR                53.06    1:00.41        
 18 He, Hannah G               7 RFAC-MR              1:07.42    1:04.06        
 19 Kermani, Chloe S           7 HVD-MR               1:00.88    1:05.65        
 20 Majumdar, Lia R            7 HVD-MR               1:10.88    1:07.56        
 21 Cabrera-Zavala, Allison    6 Heatwaves-MR         1:20.86    1:20.56        
 -- Morgan, Nella R            9 HVD-MR                 57.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR               1:05.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Delatorre, Ashley          9 Heatwaves-MR           51.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Carmona - Antonio, Valer  10 Heatwaves-MR         1:04.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR               1:01.11      56.02        
  2 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:08.39      58.76        
  3 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              1:03.97      59.80        
  4 Touijar, Heba             10 HVD-MR               1:07.99    1:07.84        
  5 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              1:12.29    1:19.52        
  6 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              1:21.08    1:31.28        
 -- Majumdar, Lia R            7 HVD-MR               1:20.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- He, Hannah G               7 RFAC-MR              1:08.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kermani, Chloe S           7 HVD-MR               1:10.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR                 42.28      41.14        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                42.44      42.21        
  3 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                44.49      47.67        
  4 Ruiz, Beverly C            9 Heatwaves-MR           55.21      52.05        
  5 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:03.46      58.69        
 -- Medina, Luna               8 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:22.42    1:21.02        
                  38.91     1:21.02 (42.11)                                        
  2 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               1:26.11    1:27.98        
                  39.51     1:27.98 (48.47)                                        
  3 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:28.98    1:30.09        
                  43.37     1:30.09 (46.72)                                        
  4 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:54.66    1:50.19        
                  53.55     1:50.19 (56.64)                                        
  5 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR               2:30.88    1:50.20        
  6 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:52.46    1:52.29        
                  56.40     1:52.29 (55.89)                                        
 -- McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.34        DQ (1:03.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 26.72      28.04        
  2 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR                 29.19      29.65        
  3 Pece, Laney R             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      30.24      29.89        
  4 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      31.60      30.08        
  5 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR                 30.51      30.89        
  6 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 28.43      31.11        
  7 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 30.09      31.73        
  8 Nemeth, Ava E             11 HVD-MR                 34.23      33.02        
  9 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 32.53      34.49        
 10 Bautista, Jasmine         12 Heatwaves-MR           38.27      34.97        
 11 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 37.09      38.08        
 12 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR           40.42      38.42        
 13 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR           42.72      40.83        
 14 Harrell, Aya              11 Heatwaves-MR           48.97      44.74        
 15 Zeman, Sophia E           11 HVD-MR                 43.57      46.57        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               2:09.62    2:15.64        
                  31.19     1:05.99 (34.80)     1:41.91 (35.92)     2:15.64 (33.73)
  2 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               2:35.88    2:28.51        
                  33.59     1:11.53 (37.94)     1:50.60 (39.07)     2:28.51 (37.91)
  3 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               2:35.08    2:37.55        
                  34.49   2:37.55 (2:03.06)                                        
  4 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               2:57.08    2:58.19        
                  37.51     1:22.58 (45.07)     2:10.16 (47.58)     2:58.19 (48.03)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pece, Laney R             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      34.07      34.52        
  2 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 34.12      36.83        
  3 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      37.53      37.10        
  4 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 37.43      37.35        
  5 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 39.55      38.79        
  6 Nemeth, Ava E             11 HVD-MR                 39.22      39.72        
  7 Bautista, Jasmine         12 Heatwaves-MR           42.57      41.09        
  8 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR                 42.23      43.33        
  9 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR           47.89      43.35        
 10 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR           47.72      49.80        
 -- Zeman, Sophia E           11 HVD-MR                 54.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Harrell, Aya              11 Heatwaves-MR           51.22         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pece, Laney R             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      37.41      37.16        
  2 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 37.53      38.07        
  3 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 39.17      39.39        
  4 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      39.10      39.58        
  5 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 39.51      41.89        
  6 Nemeth, Ava E             11 HVD-MR                 43.47      43.90        
  7 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR           53.01      52.85        
  8 Harrell, Aya              11 Heatwaves-MR           54.66      53.04        
  9 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR           54.32      53.52        
 10 Zeman, Sophia E           11 HVD-MR                 58.62      59.42        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 29.52      30.91        
  2 Vos, Brooke C             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      34.45      31.96        
  3 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR                 31.91      32.29        
  4 Bautista, Jasmine         12 Heatwaves-MR           43.88      42.49        
  5 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR           47.01      43.84        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               2:45.88    2:33.92        
                  34.36     1:13.56 (39.20)     1:59.06 (45.50)     2:33.92 (34.86)
  2 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               2:49.99    2:47.19        
                  35.05     1:16.58 (41.53)     2:10.15 (53.57)     2:47.19 (37.04)
  3 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               3:20.88    2:48.73        
                  38.61     1:21.28 (42.67)     2:10.44 (49.16)     2:48.73 (38.29)
  4 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               2:52.75    2:55.61        
                  39.36     1:26.41 (47.05)     2:18.11 (51.70)     2:55.61 (37.50)
  5 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               2:52.96    2:57.60        
                  40.47     1:26.23 (45.76)     2:13.32 (47.09)     2:57.60 (44.28)
  6 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               4:00.88    3:13.65        
                  42.94     1:34.89 (51.95)     2:27.89 (53.00)     3:13.65 (45.76)
 -- Pece, Laney R             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:43.30   X2:42.92        
                  38.53     1:19.40 (40.87)     2:06.24 (46.84)     2:42.92 (36.68)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sehgal, Garima            14 HVD-MR                 27.74      29.61        
  2 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR                28.95      29.91        
  3 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR                 29.56      31.00        
  4 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR                 28.25      31.01        
  5 Moffitt, Maya             13 HVD-MR                 32.15      31.30        
  6 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  13 Heatwaves-MR           42.43      40.23        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:21.84    2:21.89        
                  32.28     1:07.54 (35.26)     1:44.62 (37.08)     2:21.89 (37.27)
  2 DiNardo, Phoebe M         14 HVD-MR               2:15.88    2:23.66        
                  32.92     1:10.22 (37.30)     1:48.40 (38.18)     2:23.66 (35.26)
  3 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               2:28.07    2:24.49        
                  32.53     1:08.81 (36.28)     1:47.44 (38.63)     2:24.49 (37.05)
  4 Lau, Samantha C           14 HVD-MR               2:26.68    2:32.73        
                  33.79     1:11.26 (37.47)     1:51.72 (40.46)     2:32.73 (41.01)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               1:13.91    1:15.24        
                  35.99     1:15.24 (39.25)                                        
  2 DiNardo, Phoebe M         14 HVD-MR               1:12.34    1:15.83        
                  36.10     1:15.83 (39.73)                                        
  3 Lau, Samantha C           14 HVD-MR               1:14.81    1:17.84        
                  37.20     1:17.84 (40.64)                                        
  4 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:22.12    1:22.55        
                  39.72     1:22.55 (42.83)                                        
  5 Moffitt, Maya             13 HVD-MR               1:21.94    1:24.93        
                  41.53     1:24.93 (43.40)                                        
  6 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  13 Heatwaves-MR         1:46.65    1:37.97        
                  46.32     1:37.97 (51.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sehgal, Garima            14 HVD-MR               1:23.46    1:25.22        
                  39.37     1:25.22 (45.85)                                        
  2 Lau, Samantha C           14 HVD-MR               1:30.07    1:28.09        
                  41.61     1:28.09 (46.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               1:17.04    1:16.52        
                  34.40     1:16.52 (42.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiNardo, Phoebe M         14 HVD-MR               2:55.88    2:44.33        
                  36.35     1:19.65 (43.30)     2:08.22 (48.57)     2:44.33 (36.11)
  2 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               3:08.88    2:51.99        
                  40.17     1:24.52 (44.35)     2:14.64 (50.12)     2:51.99 (37.35)
  3 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:55.94    2:56.61        
                  34.06     1:18.20 (44.14)     2:17.91 (59.71)     2:56.61 (38.70)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD      29.87      29.91        
  2 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR                 28.51      30.27        
  3 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR                 28.59      30.36        
  4 Santoro, Marissa N        15 HVD-MR                 29.89      31.73        
  5 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR                 30.40      31.76        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:00.39    2:09.52        
                  30.55     1:03.44 (32.89)     1:36.91 (33.47)     2:09.52 (32.61)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:05.45    2:10.36        
                  29.82     1:02.90 (33.08)     1:36.88 (33.98)     2:10.36 (33.48)
  3 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:07.59    2:13.56        
                  31.25     1:05.51 (34.26)     1:40.32 (34.81)     2:13.56 (33.24)
  4 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:05.09    2:13.69        
                  31.97     1:06.45 (34.48)     1:41.19 (34.74)     2:13.69 (32.50)
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:11.44    2:15.07        
                  30.61     1:04.23 (33.62)     1:39.51 (35.28)     2:15.07 (35.56)
  6 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               2:18.99    2:23.72        
                  32.69     1:08.88 (36.19)     1:46.78 (37.90)     2:23.72 (36.94)
  7 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR               2:22.10    2:23.92        
                  32.84     1:09.43 (36.59)     1:47.33 (37.90)     2:23.92 (36.59)
  8 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               2:29.58    2:34.93        
                  33.83     1:13.55 (39.72)     1:54.64 (41.09)     2:34.93 (40.29)
  9 Santoro, Marissa N        15 HVD-MR               2:34.12    2:37.02        
                  33.19     1:12.28 (39.09)     1:54.81 (42.53)     2:37.02 (42.21)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               1:04.62    1:12.26        
                  35.83     1:12.26 (36.43)                                        
  2 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:13.59        
                  36.08     1:13.59 (37.51)                                        
  3 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:11.48    1:13.85        
                  35.63     1:13.85 (38.22)                                        
  4 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR               1:12.28    1:16.63        
                  36.74     1:16.63 (39.89)                                        
  5 Santoro, Marissa N        15 HVD-MR               1:25.98    1:30.00        
                  42.49     1:30.00 (47.51)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:19.13    1:21.73        
                  39.95     1:21.73 (41.78)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:19.35    1:22.54        
                  39.49     1:22.54 (43.05)                                        
  3 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:23.69    1:24.34        
                  40.58     1:24.34 (43.76)                                        
  4 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:21.83    1:25.63        
                  40.94     1:25.63 (44.69)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:19.87    1:29.21        
                  42.75     1:29.21 (46.46)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:03.66    1:08.11        
                  32.27     1:08.11 (35.84)                                        
  2 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:12.37    1:11.60        
                  33.14     1:11.60 (38.46)                                        
  3 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:10.45    1:12.01        
  4 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:06.54    1:12.80        
                  34.81     1:12.80 (37.99)                                        
  5 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               1:09.06    1:13.01        
                  35.04     1:13.01 (37.97)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:07.74    1:13.03        
                  34.20     1:13.03 (38.83)                                        
  7 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR               1:11.55    1:13.55        
                  33.29     1:13.55 (40.26)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:17.27    2:24.32        
                  30.95     1:06.69 (35.74)     1:50.89 (44.20)     2:24.32 (33.43)
  2 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:24.71    2:29.99        
                  32.47     1:13.06 (40.59)     1:56.37 (43.31)     2:29.99 (33.62)
  3 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:22.67    2:30.25        
                  33.24     1:11.51 (38.27)     1:58.79 (47.28)     2:30.25 (31.46)
  4 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:28.00    2:35.00        
                  32.28     1:12.04 (39.76)     1:59.29 (47.25)     2:35.00 (35.71)
  5 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:32.33    2:36.65        
                  33.16     1:13.18 (40.02)     2:04.02 (50.84)     2:36.65 (32.63)
  6 Vos, Sam C                16 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:36.30    2:37.61        
                  33.67     1:15.43 (41.76)     2:00.83 (45.40)     2:37.61 (36.78)
  7 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               2:49.43    2:52.71        
                  37.63     1:23.60 (45.97)     2:11.78 (48.18)     2:52.71 (40.93)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 33.69      34.30        
  2 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      36.47      38.20        
  3 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR           46.16      41.98        
  4 Johnson, Daniel A         10 RFAC-MR                43.79      45.74        
  5 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                46.78      46.67        
  6 Chastain, Sam F            8 Heatwaves-MR           49.61      46.70        
  7 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                45.89      46.79        
  8 Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR                   NT      53.29        
  9 Ruiz, Japhet N             7 Heatwaves-MR           49.31      53.63        
 10 Espinoza-Soriano, Jorge    8 Heatwaves-MR           54.97    1:00.82        
 11 Graham, Justin D           9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:05.40        
 12 He, Timothy J              5 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:34.70        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR         1:34.56    1:34.45        
                  44.35     1:34.45 (50.10)                                        
  2 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:43.78    1:44.05        
                  47.24     1:44.05 (56.81)                                        
  3 Johnson, Daniel A         10 RFAC-MR              1:40.68    1:49.02        
                  48.03   1:49.02 (1:00.99)                                        
  4 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:53.66    1:54.82        
                  50.96   1:54.82 (1:03.86)                                        
  5 Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              2:14.59    1:56.02        
                  54.19   1:56.02 (1:01.83)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 39.33      39.59        
  2 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      43.06      44.40        
  3 Johnson, Daniel A         10 RFAC-MR                48.59      49.46        
  4 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                52.68      53.30        
  5 Ruiz, Japhet N             7 Heatwaves-MR           57.64      54.03        
  6 Espinoza-Soriano, Jorge    8 Heatwaves-MR           56.84      57.08        
  7 Chastain, Sam F            8 Heatwaves-MR           59.65      59.92        
  8 Graham, Justin D           9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:03.23        
  9 Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              1:08.47    1:22.16        
 -- He, Timothy J              5 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 50.69      49.12        
  2 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      51.34      49.94        
  3 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:00.16      54.28        
  4 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.95    1:04.14        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            8 Marlboro Dukes-AD      46.06      45.00        
  2 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 51.90      45.02        
 -- Chastain, Sam F            8 Heatwaves-MR         1:05.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daniel A         10 RFAC-MR              1:53.64    1:48.52        
                  51.24     1:48.52 (57.28)                                        
  2 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:52.40    1:49.61        
                  51.53     1:49.61 (58.08)                                        
  3 Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:43.68        
                1:24.92   2:43.68 (1:18.76)                                        
 -- Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              2:12.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.01        DQ (1:10.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      28.12      28.19        
  2 Funaro, Kai A             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      27.62      28.25        
  3 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 29.12      29.17        
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                29.08      29.45        
  5 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR           35.79      35.61        
  6 Delatorre, Jael           11 Heatwaves-MR           41.64      36.98        
  7 Morandi, Cody J           12 HVD-MR                 40.56      42.43        
  8 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   12 Heatwaves-MR           42.51      44.82        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Kai A             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:12.60    2:13.16        
                  29.42     1:03.97 (34.55)     1:39.10 (35.13)     2:13.16 (34.06)
  2 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:17.81    2:16.70        
                  30.89     1:05.43 (34.54)     1:41.16 (35.73)     2:16.70 (35.54)
  3 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR               2:31.67    2:33.02        
                  32.89     1:12.11 (39.22)   2:33.02 (1:20.91)                    
  4 Kastanis, Dylan S         12 HVD-MR               2:35.88    2:45.53        
                  34.04     1:14.06 (40.02)     1:59.13 (45.07)     2:45.53 (46.40)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      31.33      32.01        
  2 Funaro, Kai A             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      33.39      34.00        
  3 Kastanis, Dylan S         12 HVD-MR                 39.28      39.41        
  4 Delatorre, Jael           11 Heatwaves-MR           47.02      46.65        
  5 Morandi, Cody J           12 HVD-MR                 52.38      49.70        
  6 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   12 Heatwaves-MR           54.43      54.47        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 41.73      37.97        
  2 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   12 Heatwaves-MR           49.69      44.96        
  3 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR           47.28      45.56        
  4 Morandi, Cody J           12 HVD-MR               1:00.88      57.21        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD      29.25      30.49        
  2 Funaro, Kai A             11 Marlboro Dukes-AD      33.37      34.05        
  3 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                34.17      35.22        
  4 Kastanis, Dylan S         12 HVD-MR                 36.60      37.80        
  5 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR           41.76      39.39        
  6 Delatorre, Jael           11 Heatwaves-MR           45.38      49.43        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 Marlboro Dukes-AD    2:28.80    2:35.26        
                  32.38     1:13.30 (40.92)     2:00.36 (47.06)     2:35.26 (34.90)
  2 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:40.69    2:40.25        
                  35.78     1:16.71 (40.93)     2:05.71 (49.00)     2:40.25 (34.54)
  3 Kastanis, Dylan S         12 HVD-MR               3:04.40    2:57.53        
                  38.23     1:23.69 (45.46)     2:14.69 (51.00)     2:57.53 (42.84)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR                 26.16      26.24        
  2 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                27.62      27.40        
  3 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR                29.80      29.80        
  4 Murray, Tristan D         13 HVD-MR                 33.81      33.17        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              2:26.66    2:19.77        
                  32.54     1:08.25 (35.71)     1:46.18 (37.93)     2:19.77 (33.59)
  2 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:31.69    2:20.34        
                  31.03     1:07.07 (36.04)     1:45.55 (38.48)     2:20.34 (34.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:06.52    1:08.01        
                  33.36     1:08.01 (34.65)                                        
  2 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              1:17.67    1:20.87        
                  40.34     1:20.87 (40.53)                                        
  3 Murray, Tristan D         13 HVD-MR               1:30.24    1:27.53        
                  42.57     1:27.53 (44.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:15.99    1:15.55        
                  35.33     1:15.55 (40.22)                                        
  2 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:19.64    1:19.37        
                  37.11     1:19.37 (42.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:54.32    2:43.34        
                  34.57     1:16.71 (42.14)     2:05.24 (48.53)     2:43.34 (38.10)
  2 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              2:49.01    2:50.77        
                  36.61     1:20.37 (43.76)     2:15.50 (55.13)     2:50.77 (35.27)
 -- Hanson, Tyler             14 Heatwaves-MR              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  45.46     1:40.07 (54.61)   2:42.65 (1:02.58)          DQ (47.92)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD      23.92      24.15        
  2 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR                 25.15      26.11        
  3 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR                 26.76      27.46        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              1:47.22    1:52.97        
                  26.30       54.30 (28.00)     1:23.51 (29.21)     1:52.97 (29.46)
  2 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              1:50.72    1:54.37        
                  26.37       55.30 (28.93)     1:24.85 (29.55)     1:54.37 (29.52)
  3 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              1:56.45    1:54.58        
                  26.17       55.36 (29.19)     1:25.12 (29.76)     1:54.58 (29.46)
  4 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              1:52.99    1:59.81        
                  27.40       57.07 (29.67)     1:28.21 (31.14)     1:59.81 (31.60)
  5 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:01.65    2:02.80        
                  28.25       58.96 (30.71)     1:31.07 (32.11)     2:02.80 (31.73)
  6 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:00.86    2:09.29        
                  29.16     1:01.55 (32.39)     1:35.28 (33.73)     2:09.29 (34.01)
  7 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               2:09.15    2:13.68        
                  30.17     1:03.70 (33.53)     1:38.40 (34.70)     2:13.68 (35.28)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR                57.11      58.43        
                  29.06       58.43 (29.37)                                        
  2 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD      58.74      58.80        
                  29.44       58.80 (29.36)                                        
  3 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                59.53    1:01.93        
                  31.21     1:01.93 (30.72)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                58.34    1:02.28        
                  30.81     1:02.28 (31.47)                                        
  5 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              1:08.65    1:11.13        
                  34.34     1:11.13 (36.79)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD    1:02.03    1:05.91        
                  30.99     1:05.91 (34.92)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              1:07.30    1:10.74        
                  35.04     1:10.74 (35.70)                                        
  3 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               1:09.23    1:16.37        
                  35.33     1:16.37 (41.04)                                        
  4 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              1:15.40    1:16.63        
                  35.77     1:16.63 (40.86)                                        
  5 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              1:22.47    1:24.70        
                  39.96     1:24.70 (44.74)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 Marlboro Dukes-AD      56.77      56.47        
                  26.63       56.47 (29.84)                                        
  2 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR                55.81      56.95        
                  26.96       56.95 (29.99)                                        
  3 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                55.18      57.09        
                  27.40       57.09 (29.69)                                        
  4 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                59.35    1:00.74        
                  27.81     1:00.74 (32.93)                                        
  5 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.11        
                  29.38     1:03.11 (33.73)                                        
  6 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               1:01.66    1:03.98        
                  29.51     1:03.98 (34.47)                                        
  7 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              1:03.63    1:06.49        
                  30.89     1:06.49 (35.60)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              2:04.28    2:07.07        
                  27.59     1:01.80 (34.21)     1:37.38 (35.58)     2:07.07 (29.69)
  2 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              2:06.68    2:09.02        
                  26.81       59.66 (32.85)     1:39.00 (39.34)     2:09.02 (30.02)
  3 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:08.43    2:10.76        
                  26.94     1:01.57 (34.63)     1:40.13 (38.56)     2:10.76 (30.63)
  4 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:11.86    2:16.96        
                  28.45     1:02.29 (33.84)     1:45.50 (43.21)     2:16.96 (31.46)
  5 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:18.20    2:22.63        
                  29.62     1:04.39 (34.77)     1:50.95 (46.56)     2:22.63 (31.68)
  6 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:20.23    2:27.48        
                  30.31     1:09.88 (39.57)     1:52.57 (42.69)     2:27.48 (34.91)