Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/26/2018 03:02 PM
      2018 MR Metro Silvers North Championships - 2/23/2018 to 2/25/2018       
                              Sanction #: 180214                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                31.80  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.80 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.02      31.84 SILV   
  2 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                32.38      32.01 SILV   
  3 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.98      32.11 SILV   
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 32.08      32.19 SILV   
  5 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                32.12      32.22 SILV   
  6 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.58      32.43 SILV   
  7 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             33.53      32.60 SILV   
  8 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                32.37      32.66 SILV   
  9 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 33.66      33.05 SILV   
 10 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                33.69      33.08 SILV   
 11 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 34.06      33.20 SILV   
 12 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 34.70      33.22 SILV   
 13 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR                34.66      33.40 SILV   
 14 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                32.72      33.42 SILV   
 15 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 33.89      33.63 SILV   
 15 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                33.90      33.63 SILV   
 17 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                33.88      33.66 SILV   
 18 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                34.12      33.77 SILV   
 18 Humphrey, Ella M          10 PBAC-MR                34.96      33.77 SILV   
 20 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  34.14      33.84 SILV   
 21 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 34.61      33.98 SILV   
 22 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                34.34      34.07 SILV   
 23 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.31      34.10 SILV   
 24 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 33.47      34.17 SILV   
 25 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 34.97      34.29 SILV   
 25 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               33.91      34.29 SILV   
 27 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                34.48      34.34 SILV   
 28 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  33.83      34.46 SILV   
 29 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                34.31      34.60 SILV   
 30 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                33.30      34.61 SILV   
 31 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR                33.67      34.62 SILV   
 32 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.30      34.77 SILV   
 33 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                34.05      34.84 SILV   
 33 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                35.11      34.84 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               32.08      31.62 JO     
  2 Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies-MR             32.39      31.68 JO     
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                35.14      35.46        
  4 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 34.82      35.47        
  5 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               34.67      35.65        
  6 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.28      35.82        
  7 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               35.02      36.31        
  8 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               34.83      37.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.07    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.39 (36.26)                                        
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:12.63    1:10.89 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.89 (36.79)                                        
  3 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:10.87    1:10.90 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.90 (38.62)                                        
  4 Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies-MR           1:11.95    1:11.17 SILV   
  5 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:12.12    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.54 (37.14)                                        
  6 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.99    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.18 (37.30)                                        
  7 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:14.89    1:12.23 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.23 (38.76)                                        
  8 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:12.76    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.26 (37.63)                                        
  9 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:16.42    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.17 (38.28)                                        
 10 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR               1:13.54    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.29 (38.19)                                        
 11 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:16.27    1:13.78 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.78 (37.83)                                        
 12 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  10 RA-MR                1:13.47    1:13.96 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.96 (39.18)                                        
 13 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR               1:18.26    1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.99 (38.30)                                        
 14 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:12.28    1:14.22 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.22 (39.02)                                        
 15 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:16.20    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.30 (38.38)                                        
 16 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:14.14    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.56 (39.23)                                        
 17 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:14.43    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.81 (39.17)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:18.43    1:15.03 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.03 (39.24)                                        
 19 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:12.04    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.06 (39.22)                                        
 20 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              1:11.16    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.26 (40.13)                                        
 21 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.51    1:15.28 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.28 (38.97)                                        
 22 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:16.87    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.40 (39.53)                                        
 23 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:15.72    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.56 (38.58)                                        
 24 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:14.10    1:15.70 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.70 (41.17)                                        
 25 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:15.84    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.75 (39.06)                                        
 26 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:16.12    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.78 (40.17)                                        
 27 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.60    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.89 (39.62)                                        
 28 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:16.77    1:15.93 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.93 (40.06)                                        
 29 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:14.87    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.00 (40.73)                                        
 30 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:17.11    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.01 (40.70)                                        
 30 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:17.48    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.01 (40.03)                                        
 32 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR               1:16.96    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.85     1:16.96 (39.11)                                        
 33 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR               1:17.60    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.42 (40.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:11.67    1:08.88 JO     
                  32.66     1:08.88 (36.22)                                        
  2 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:11.29    1:08.93 JO     
                  32.03     1:08.93 (36.90)                                        
  3 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.16    1:09.38 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.38 (35.95)                                        
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:10.66    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.77 (36.16)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:18.34    1:18.74        
                  36.10     1:18.74 (42.64)                                        
  6 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:17.80    1:19.21        
                  37.29     1:19.21 (41.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               2:33.75    2:30.98 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.12 (38.42)     1:52.36 (39.24)     2:30.98 (38.62)
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              2:30.13    2:31.61 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.74 (40.06)     1:54.73 (38.99)     2:31.61 (36.88)
  3 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.81    2:32.05 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.30 (39.64)     1:54.46 (40.16)     2:32.05 (37.59)
  4 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                2:37.53    2:32.41 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.45 (39.17)     1:54.67 (40.22)     2:32.41 (37.74)
  5 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.86    2:32.60 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.22 (39.11)     1:53.61 (40.39)     2:32.60 (38.99)
  6 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              2:34.58    2:34.14 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.51 (40.64)     1:54.96 (40.45)     2:34.14 (39.18)
  7 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           2:37.17    2:34.43 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.79 (39.83)     1:55.17 (41.38)     2:34.43 (39.26)
  8 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             2:48.16    2:34.69 SILV   
                  32.80     1:12.96 (40.16)     1:55.38 (42.42)     2:34.69 (39.31)
  9 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             2:38.44    2:35.18 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.09 (41.22)     1:57.32 (41.23)     2:35.18 (37.86)
 10 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              2:45.45    2:35.89 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.44 (40.15)     1:58.96 (41.52)     2:35.89 (36.93)
 11 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              2:35.89    2:36.11 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.95 (40.49)     1:56.83 (40.88)     2:36.11 (39.28)
 12 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              2:40.95    2:37.51 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.49 (41.62)     1:58.55 (41.06)     2:37.51 (38.96)
 13 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               2:43.23    2:38.95 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.47 (39.92)     1:58.76 (42.29)     2:38.95 (40.19)
 14 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              2:43.75    2:38.99 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.19 (40.24)     1:59.41 (42.22)     2:38.99 (39.58)
 15 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              2:42.93    2:39.01 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.33 (41.13)     2:00.44 (42.11)     2:39.01 (38.57)
 16 Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies-MR           2:38.72    2:42.46 SILV   
                  35.34     1:18.44 (43.10)     2:02.14 (43.70)     2:42.46 (40.32)
 17 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             2:40.34    2:43.47 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.44 (42.89)     2:02.52 (42.08)     2:43.47 (40.95)
 18 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              2:48.07    2:43.68 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.64 (41.80)     2:02.74 (45.10)     2:43.68 (40.94)
 19 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                2:45.81    2:44.21 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.02 (41.41)     2:02.18 (44.16)     2:44.21 (42.03)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:39.99  JO
              6:40.00  SMAX
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:40.00 - 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                6:49.25    6:44.81 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.28 (39.88)     1:55.13 (39.85)     2:36.07 (40.94)
        3:16.87 (40.80)     3:59.13 (42.26)     4:42.30 (43.17)     5:23.23 (40.93)
        6:03.91 (40.68)     6:44.81 (40.90)                                        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               6:49.58    6:46.50 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.64 (38.54)     1:54.59 (40.95)     2:36.07 (41.48)
        3:17.83 (41.76)     4:00.43 (42.60)     4:42.45 (42.02)     5:24.73 (42.28)
        6:06.22 (41.49)     6:46.50 (40.28)                                        
  3 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              6:52.84    6:46.62 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.29 (41.29)     1:57.62 (41.33)     2:39.44 (41.82)
        3:21.38 (41.94)     4:03.42 (42.04)     4:45.43 (42.01)     5:27.42 (41.99)
        6:08.85 (41.43)     6:46.62 (37.77)                                        
  4 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              6:53.49    6:49.27 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.95 (39.32)     1:55.57 (41.62)     2:36.82 (41.25)
        3:19.00 (42.18)     4:01.42 (42.42)     4:44.64 (43.22)     5:26.99 (42.35)
        6:09.01 (42.02)     6:49.27 (40.26)                                        
  5 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              7:02.22    6:52.59 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.19 (40.52)     1:59.12 (41.93)     2:40.88 (41.76)
        3:23.75 (42.87)     4:06.22 (42.47)     4:48.94 (42.72)     5:32.39 (43.45)
        6:14.77 (42.38)     6:52.59 (37.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:42.35    6:30.12 JO     
                  35.02     1:14.26 (39.24)     1:54.37 (40.11)     2:34.30 (39.93)
        3:13.71 (39.41)     3:54.13 (40.42)     4:34.34 (40.21)     5:14.45 (40.11)
        5:55.18 (40.73)     6:30.12 (34.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                36.80  SMAX
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               39.15      36.94 SILV   
  2 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               38.69      37.43 SILV   
  3 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                37.80      37.54 SILV   
  4 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  37.69      37.57 SILV   
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 38.12      37.57 SILV   
  6 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                38.07      37.91 SILV   
  7 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               39.33      38.43 SILV   
  8 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                40.77      38.46 SILV   
  9 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR                38.42      38.51 SILV   
 10 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 40.67      38.74 SILV   
 11 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 38.34      38.84 SILV   
 12 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  39.74      38.94 SILV   
 13 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                39.19      39.18 SILV   
 14 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                39.08      39.21 SILV   
 15 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  39.85      39.23 SILV   
 16 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                39.30      39.42 SILV   
 17 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  39.53      39.56 SILV   
 18 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                39.75      39.83 SILV   
 19 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                40.57      39.84 SILV   
 20 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  10 RA-MR                  40.04      39.91 SILV   
 21 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 41.19      39.92 SILV   
 22 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                37.96      39.99 SILV   
 23 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                39.28      40.08 SILV   
 24 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.41      40.34 SILV   
 25 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                39.67      40.35 SILV   
 26 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                 41.49      40.40 SILV   
 27 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                39.96      40.62 SILV   
 28 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                39.80      40.78 SILV   
 29 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                39.36      40.81 SILV   
 30 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 39.92      40.96 SILV   
 31 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 41.67      41.00 SILV   
 32 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.10      41.23 SILV   
 33 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 41.00      41.40 SILV   
 34 Tique, Kayleen            10 PBAC-MR                41.72      41.44 SILV   
 35 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR                 38.81      41.48 SILV   
 36 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 41.89      41.49 SILV   
 37 Casucci, Kira E            9 HVD-MR                 41.66      41.54 SILV   
 38 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                39.48      41.69 SILV   
 39 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.59      41.73 SILV   
 40 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                41.89      41.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                37.83      36.32 JO     
  2 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 41.66      42.25        
  3 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR                41.37      42.46        
  4 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.50      42.61        
  5 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                41.34      43.06        
  6 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                40.44      43.09        
  6 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                 41.78      43.09        
  8 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.07      43.21        
  9 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  41.23      43.29        
 10 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      43.82        
 11 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR             41.89      45.89        
 -- Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                41.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies-MR             38.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:19.50  SMAX
              1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.50 - 1:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:22.62    1:19.56 SILV   
                  39.26     1:19.56 (40.30)                                        
  2 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:20.53    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.59 (40.75)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:20.74 SILV   
                  40.01     1:20.74 (40.73)                                        
  4 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:21.44    1:21.12 SILV   
                  39.91     1:21.12 (41.21)                                        
  5 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:21.97    1:21.66 SILV   
                  39.93     1:21.66 (41.73)                                        
  6 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:21.65    1:21.81 SILV   
                  39.96     1:21.81 (41.85)                                        
  7 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:21.75    1:21.91 SILV   
                  40.01     1:21.91 (41.90)                                        
  8 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:22.91    1:23.22 SILV   
                  41.10     1:23.22 (42.12)                                        
  9 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:21.65    1:23.61 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.61 (43.68)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:23.67    1:24.04 SILV   
                  41.97     1:24.04 (42.07)                                        
 11 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:25.52    1:24.08 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.08 (43.32)                                        
 12 Spring, Margaret E        10 GAEL-MR              1:28.81    1:25.04 SILV   
                  40.72     1:25.04 (44.32)                                        
 13 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:28.20    1:25.08 SILV   
                  41.15     1:25.08 (43.93)                                        
 14 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:29.55    1:25.66 SILV   
                  42.22     1:25.66 (43.44)                                        
 15 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:26.90    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.84     1:25.69 (44.85)                                        
 16 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:25.67    1:25.79 SILV   
                  42.63     1:25.79 (43.16)                                        
 17 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:25.44    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.93     1:25.89 (44.96)                                        
 18 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:29.86    1:26.07 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.07 (45.30)                                        
 19 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:30.56    1:26.51 SILV   
                  42.49     1:26.51 (44.02)                                        
 20 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:25.05    1:26.53 SILV   
                  43.19     1:26.53 (43.34)                                        
 21 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:25.76    1:26.59 SILV   
                  42.38     1:26.59 (44.21)                                        
 22 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.46    1:26.97 SILV   
                  42.51     1:26.97 (44.46)                                        
 23 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR               1:29.56    1:27.25 SILV   
 24 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:29.06    1:27.29 SILV   
                  41.53     1:27.29 (45.76)                                        
 25 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:30.77    1:27.43 SILV   
                  42.48     1:27.43 (44.95)                                        
 26 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:27.79    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.16     1:27.46 (45.30)                                        
 27 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR               1:33.01    1:27.66 SILV   
 28 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              1:28.28    1:27.87 SILV   
                  42.60     1:27.87 (45.27)                                        
 29 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:32.53    1:28.02 SILV   
                  43.28     1:28.02 (44.74)                                        
 30 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:26.67    1:28.51 SILV   
                  42.56     1:28.51 (45.95)                                        
 31 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.07    1:28.60 SILV   
                  42.46     1:28.60 (46.14)                                        
 32 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.98    1:28.62 SILV   
                  43.00     1:28.62 (45.62)                                        
 33 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:29.78    1:29.09 SILV   
                  42.09     1:29.09 (47.00)                                        
 34 Obrien, Liv G             10 AGMV-MR              1:31.98    1:29.66 SILV   
                  43.66     1:29.66 (46.00)                                        
 35 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:31.63    1:29.86 SILV   
                  44.02     1:29.86 (45.84)                                        
 36 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR              1:29.09    1:30.39 SILV   
                  44.65     1:30.39 (45.74)                                        
 37 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:31.93    1:30.67 SILV   
                  44.27     1:30.67 (46.40)                                        
 38 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:29.14    1:31.02 SILV   
                  44.22     1:31.02 (46.80)                                        
 39 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.46    1:31.03 SILV   
                  43.88     1:31.03 (47.15)                                        
 40 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:24.15    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.64     1:31.42 (47.78)                                        
 41 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR               1:31.75    1:32.23 SILV   
                  45.08     1:32.23 (47.15)                                        
 42 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:31.28    1:32.30 SILV   
                  44.70     1:32.30 (47.60)                                        
 43 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.33    1:32.50 SILV   
                  45.03     1:32.50 (47.47)                                        
 44 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:30.84    1:32.85 SILV   
                  45.11     1:32.85 (47.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:21.82    1:19.02 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.02 (40.34)                                        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:22.31    1:19.36 JO     
                  38.91     1:19.36 (40.45)                                        
  3 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:32.45    1:33.42        
                  44.35     1:33.42 (49.07)                                        
  4 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR              1:28.84    1:33.60        
                  44.56     1:33.60 (49.04)                                        
  5 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:28.20    1:34.30        
                  45.55     1:34.30 (48.75)                                        
  6 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:32.72    1:34.37        
                  44.85     1:34.37 (49.52)                                        
  7 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:31.93    1:38.77        
                  47.41     1:38.77 (51.36)                                        
 -- Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.32          DQ (51.01)                                        
 -- McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.82          DQ (46.45)                                        
 -- Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:27.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                42.60  SMAX
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  42.60 - 47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             44.45      42.96 SILV   
  2 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                44.95      43.25 SILV   
  3 Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies-MR             43.21      43.36 SILV   
  4 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                46.95      43.39 SILV   
  5 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                44.85      43.45 SILV   
  6 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                43.16      43.54 SILV   
  7 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                45.24      43.70 SILV   
  8 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             44.12      43.74 SILV   
  9 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  42.84      43.76 SILV   
 10 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR                43.29      43.83 SILV   
 11 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.05      43.89 SILV   
 12 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 43.14      43.98 SILV   
 13 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                43.40      43.99 SILV   
 14 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                46.00      44.04 SILV   
 15 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.64      44.05 SILV   
 16 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                46.42      44.16 SILV   
 17 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.74      44.47 SILV   
 18 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                44.70      44.71 SILV   
 19 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                44.40      44.77 SILV   
 20 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR             44.02      44.86 SILV   
 21 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                44.96      44.88 SILV   
 22 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR                47.16      44.95 SILV   
 23 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      45.26 SILV   
 24 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 47.22      45.46 SILV   
 25 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR                 43.64      45.55 SILV   
 26 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48      45.71 SILV   
 27 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 46.15      46.06 SILV   
 27 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 45.32      46.06 SILV   
 29 Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR                45.76      46.17 SILV   
 30 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                46.40      46.28 SILV   
 31 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                46.99      46.30 SILV   
 32 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 43.71      46.41 SILV   
 33 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                47.03      46.52 SILV   
 34 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                43.87      46.67 SILV   
 35 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               44.09      46.97 SILV   
 36 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                45.38      47.01 SILV   
 37 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                45.16      47.07 SILV   
 38 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                46.21      47.13 SILV   
 39 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                45.87      47.22 SILV   
 40 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                 46.28      47.32 SILV   
 41 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 46.75      47.33 SILV   
 42 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  46.46      47.67 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                43.47      41.02 JO     
  2 Humphrey, Ella M          10 PBAC-MR                43.22      41.21 JO     
  3 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.22      41.36 JO     
  4 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                47.44      47.87        
  5 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  46.23      47.88        
  6 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                47.26      47.97        
  7 Contreras, Brianna M      10 SPAR-MR                47.48      48.19        
  8 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                47.58      48.26        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:32.00  SMAX
              1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.00 - 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.92    1:33.50 SILV   
                  45.90     1:33.50 (47.60)                                        
  2 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:34.84    1:33.81 SILV   
                  45.68     1:33.81 (48.13)                                        
  3 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:41.73    1:33.86 SILV   
                  44.87     1:33.86 (48.99)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:34.21    1:33.94 SILV   
                  45.67     1:33.94 (48.27)                                        
  5 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR              1:36.22    1:34.05 SILV   
                  45.90     1:34.05 (48.15)                                        
  6 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:32.75    1:34.20 SILV   
                  44.72     1:34.20 (49.48)                                        
  7 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:33.01    1:34.47 SILV   
                  43.90     1:34.47 (50.57)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.50    1:34.66 SILV   
                  45.90     1:34.66 (48.76)                                        
  9 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:36.23    1:34.85 SILV   
                  44.82     1:34.85 (50.03)                                        
 10 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:42.87    1:35.13 SILV   
                  45.94     1:35.13 (49.19)                                        
 11 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR           1:37.47    1:35.20 SILV   
                  44.76     1:35.20 (50.44)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:38.96    1:35.30 SILV   
                  46.24     1:35.30 (49.06)                                        
 13 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.27    1:35.49 SILV   
                  45.28     1:35.49 (50.21)                                        
 14 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:34.49    1:35.57 SILV   
                  44.45     1:35.57 (51.12)                                        
 15 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  10 RA-MR                1:43.48    1:35.74 SILV   
                  45.61     1:35.74 (50.13)                                        
 16 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:44.05    1:35.77 SILV   
                  45.38     1:35.77 (50.39)                                        
 17 Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies-MR           1:36.19    1:36.33 SILV   
                  47.49     1:36.33 (48.84)                                        
 18 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.10    1:36.52 SILV   
                  46.12     1:36.52 (50.40)                                        
 19 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:44.65    1:37.43 SILV   
                  45.96     1:37.43 (51.47)                                        
 20 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:40.45    1:37.79 SILV   
                  46.67     1:37.79 (51.12)                                        
 21 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR               1:39.74    1:37.97 SILV   
                  46.72     1:37.97 (51.25)                                        
 22 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.22    1:38.65 SILV   
                  47.64     1:38.65 (51.01)                                        
 23 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:39.74    1:38.96 SILV   
                  46.47     1:38.96 (52.49)                                        
 24 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:37.88    1:39.09 SILV   
 25 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR           1:40.10    1:39.22 SILV   
                  45.73     1:39.22 (53.49)                                        
 26 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:39.33    1:39.54 SILV   
                  48.54     1:39.54 (51.00)                                        
 27 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:41.83    1:39.59 SILV   
                  46.77     1:39.59 (52.82)                                        
 28 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:39.01    1:40.02 SILV   
                  47.93     1:40.02 (52.09)                                        
 29 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:41.02    1:40.25 SILV   
                  47.99     1:40.25 (52.26)                                        
 30 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:39.27    1:40.31 SILV   
                  47.55     1:40.31 (52.76)                                        
 31 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR               1:39.74    1:40.46 SILV   
 32 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:41.08    1:40.91 SILV   
                  48.93     1:40.91 (51.98)                                        
 33 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:40.38    1:41.00 SILV   
                  48.35     1:41.00 (52.65)                                        
 34 Sabarre, ina C            10 PATS-MR              1:43.70    1:41.10 SILV   
                  47.81     1:41.10 (53.29)                                        
 35 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:40.63    1:41.44 SILV   
                  48.77     1:41.44 (52.67)                                        
 36 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:43.69    1:41.57 SILV   
                  46.72     1:41.57 (54.85)                                        
 37 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:41.54    1:41.79 SILV   
                  48.70     1:41.79 (53.09)                                        
 38 Hao, Alice                10 CFB-MR               1:44.40    1:41.81 SILV   
                  48.10     1:41.81 (53.71)                                        
 39 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR              1:42.59    1:41.87 SILV   
                  49.23     1:41.87 (52.64)                                        
 40 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:41.53    1:42.06 SILV   
                  48.98     1:42.06 (53.08)                                        
 41 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:39.20    1:42.42 SILV   
                  47.73     1:42.42 (54.69)                                        
 42 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:43.59    1:42.49 SILV   
                  47.76     1:42.49 (54.73)                                        
 43 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:34.63    1:42.74 SILV   
 44 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:44.66    1:43.60 SILV   
                  49.76     1:43.60 (53.84)                                        
 45 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:45.91    1:43.77 SILV   
 46 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:44.40    1:44.18 SILV   
                  49.82     1:44.18 (54.36)                                        
 47 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:43.96    1:44.38 SILV   
                  50.19     1:44.38 (54.19)                                        
 48 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR               1:44.92    1:44.42 SILV   
                  47.74     1:44.42 (56.68)                                        
 49 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR              1:43.06    1:44.97 SILV   
                  50.57     1:44.97 (54.40)                                        
 50 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:42.08    1:45.21 SILV   
                  49.65     1:45.21 (55.56)                                        
 51 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:42.21    1:45.79 SILV   
                  50.74     1:45.79 (55.05)                                        
 52 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:45.12    1:46.05 SILV   
                  50.13     1:46.05 (55.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:32.65    1:27.58 JO     
                  41.27     1:27.58 (46.31)                                        
  2 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:43.74    1:47.14        
                  51.19     1:47.14 (55.95)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR              1:42.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  35.70 - 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  36.36      35.90 SILV   
  2 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.25      36.34 SILV   
  3 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                36.88      36.39 SILV   
  3 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                38.05      36.39 SILV   
  5 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                37.83      36.42 SILV   
  6 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                37.69      36.87 SILV   
  7 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                38.98      37.84 SILV   
  8 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 37.80      38.09 SILV   
  9 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR                37.47      38.29 SILV   
 10 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                41.52      39.16 SILV   
 11 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                38.60      39.39 SILV   
 12 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR                41.91      39.43 SILV   
 13 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                40.44      39.55 SILV   
 14 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                41.58      39.64 SILV   
 15 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                41.35      39.67 SILV   
 16 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               38.70      39.79 SILV   
 17 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                38.70      39.87 SILV   
 18 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR                 40.34      39.95 SILV   
 19 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.93      40.08 SILV   
 20 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               37.79      40.32 SILV   
 21 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                39.88      40.73 SILV   
 22 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               42.35      40.79 SILV   
 23 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                39.96      41.28 SILV   
 24 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 40.19      41.33 SILV   
 25 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 42.05      41.56 SILV   
 25 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 41.64      41.56 SILV   
 27 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 40.50      41.59 SILV   
 28 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 42.12      41.63 SILV   
 29 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      41.67 SILV   
 30 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                41.19      41.79 SILV   
 31 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                41.91      41.85 SILV   
 32 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                39.08      42.01 SILV   
 32 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                41.71      42.01 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.83      35.21 JO     
  2 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                36.47      35.37 JO     
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 36.98      35.59 JO     
  4 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               37.28      35.65 JO     
  5 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.15      42.89        
  6 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 42.28      43.14        
  7 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.27      43.25        
  8 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                41.45      43.41        
  9 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                41.33      43.51        
 10 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.14      44.12        
 11 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                37.69      44.15        
 -- Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                42.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:25.00  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.00 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.60    1:25.34 SILV   
                  39.48     1:25.34 (45.86)                                        
  2 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:36.73    1:27.76 SILV   
                  40.62     1:27.76 (47.14)                                        
  3 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:29.30    1:30.63 SILV   
                  41.06     1:30.63 (49.57)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:32.73    1:31.34 SILV   
                  44.16     1:31.34 (47.18)                                        
  5 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR               1:34.38    1:31.45 SILV   
                  41.16     1:31.45 (50.29)                                        
  6 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:28.58    1:31.90 SILV   
  7 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:31.87    1:31.99 SILV   
                  41.87     1:31.99 (50.12)                                        
  8 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:32.67    1:34.40 SILV   
                  40.53     1:34.40 (53.87)                                        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:36.28 SILV   
                  44.51     1:36.28 (51.77)                                        
 10 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:37.43    1:36.87 SILV   
                  43.35     1:36.87 (53.52)                                        
 11 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:36.69    1:37.73 SILV   
                  45.54     1:37.73 (52.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:28.64    1:19.63 JO     
                  37.70     1:19.63 (41.93)                                        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:25.54    1:21.72 JO     
                  38.15     1:21.72 (43.57)                                        
  3 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR               1:25.43    1:22.14 JO     
                  38.35     1:22.14 (43.79)                                        
  4 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.82    1:22.79 JO     
                  39.16     1:22.79 (43.63)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:27.23    1:23.83 JO     
                  38.92     1:23.83 (44.91)                                        
  6 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:32.74    1:39.98        
                  48.24     1:39.98 (51.74)                                        
  7 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:37.25    1:40.47        
                  48.02     1:40.47 (52.45)                                        
  8 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:36.56    1:40.60        
                  46.67     1:40.60 (53.93)                                        
  9 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:37.27    1:43.48        
                  45.47     1:43.48 (58.01)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:33.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR              1:24.25    1:20.95 SILV   
                  34.36     1:20.95 (46.59)                                        
  2 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:22.74    1:21.72 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.72 (42.59)                                        
  3 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:21.80 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.80 (44.26)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:23.55    1:21.83 SILV   
                  36.73     1:21.83 (45.10)                                        
  5 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:20.77    1:21.88 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.88 (43.66)                                        
  6 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:22.42    1:22.44 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.44 (43.95)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:23.42    1:22.54 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.54 (43.59)                                        
  8 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:24.86    1:22.66 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.66 (43.94)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:26.64    1:22.71 SILV   
                  37.20     1:22.71 (45.51)                                        
 10 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:21.33    1:22.76 SILV   
                  36.49     1:22.76 (46.27)                                        
 11 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:24.62    1:23.89 SILV   
                  37.94     1:23.89 (45.95)                                        
 12 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:23.95 SILV   
                  37.85     1:23.95 (46.10)                                        
 13 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:25.43    1:24.05 SILV   
                  36.72     1:24.05 (47.33)                                        
 14 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:27.14    1:24.58 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.58 (44.84)                                        
 15 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:24.44    1:25.00 SILV   
                  40.41     1:25.00 (44.59)                                        
 16 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:26.94    1:25.53 SILV   
                  40.65     1:25.53 (44.88)                                        
 17 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR               1:26.48    1:25.78 SILV   
                  39.34     1:25.78 (46.44)                                        
 18 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:24.17    1:25.83 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.83 (45.70)                                        
 19 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.57    1:26.16 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.16 (45.52)                                        
 20 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:27.35    1:26.45 SILV   
                  41.95     1:26.45 (44.50)                                        
 21 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:27.50    1:26.64 SILV   
                  38.95     1:26.64 (47.69)                                        
 22 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:26.95    1:27.35 SILV   
                  39.94     1:27.35 (47.41)                                        
 23 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:26.50    1:27.59 SILV   
                  42.42     1:27.59 (45.17)                                        
 24 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:28.17    1:27.73 SILV   
                  42.10     1:27.73 (45.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.39    1:17.04 JO     
                  36.26     1:17.04 (40.78)                                        
  2 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR              1:26.84    1:28.84        
                  45.37     1:28.84 (43.47)                                        
  3 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:25.40    1:29.13        
                  43.51     1:29.13 (45.62)                                        
  4 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:25.58    1:29.38        
                  42.71     1:29.38 (46.67)                                        
  5 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:26.97    1:30.69        
                  42.43     1:30.69 (48.26)                                        
  6 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:26.53    1:31.10        
                  41.22     1:31.10 (49.88)                                        
  7 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:28.25    1:31.12        
                  41.98     1:31.12 (49.14)                                        
 -- Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:23.46        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  15.71                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              2:50.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.07    2:52.77 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.12 (41.95)     2:13.39 (54.27)     2:52.77 (39.38)
  2 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           2:51.19    2:52.95 SILV   
                  35.57     1:20.28 (44.71)     2:12.67 (52.39)     2:52.95 (40.28)
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              2:54.64    2:53.79 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.51 (43.69)     2:12.43 (51.92)     2:53.79 (41.36)
  4 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             2:54.46    2:55.09 SILV   
                  37.99     1:25.05 (47.06)     2:15.54 (50.49)     2:55.09 (39.55)
  5 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR              2:53.13    2:55.28 SILV   
                  36.99     1:22.72 (45.73)     2:17.25 (54.53)     2:55.28 (38.03)
  6 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             3:02.85    2:55.89 SILV   
                  41.50     1:27.06 (45.56)     2:17.28 (50.22)     2:55.89 (38.61)
  7 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              2:59.27    2:57.44 SILV   
                  40.89     1:24.58 (43.69)     2:19.07 (54.49)     2:57.44 (38.37)
  8 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              3:06.94    3:00.12 SILV   
                  40.56     1:26.82 (46.26)     2:20.43 (53.61)     3:00.12 (39.69)
  9 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                3:05.87    3:02.15 SILV   
                  46.55     1:30.19 (43.64)     2:24.37 (54.18)     3:02.15 (37.78)
 10 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              2:59.41    3:02.21 SILV   
                  43.24     1:29.75 (46.51)     2:26.27 (56.52)     3:02.21 (35.94)
 11 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              3:07.66    3:03.66 SILV   
                  43.26     1:30.87 (47.61)     2:26.93 (56.06)     3:03.66 (36.73)
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              2:58.50    3:03.71 SILV   
                  43.57     1:28.65 (45.08)     2:25.73 (57.08)     3:03.71 (37.98)
 13 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              2:58.70    3:03.98 SILV   
                  43.24     1:28.69 (45.45)     2:23.67 (54.98)     3:03.98 (40.31)
 14 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             3:05.13    3:04.80 SILV   
                  42.58     1:29.87 (47.29)     2:24.98 (55.11)     3:04.80 (39.82)
 15 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                3:06.78    3:05.80 SILV   
                  41.28     1:25.57 (44.29)     2:24.88 (59.31)     3:05.80 (40.92)
 16 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:02.48    3:05.96 SILV   
                  41.39     1:26.42 (45.03)     2:25.98 (59.56)     3:05.96 (39.98)
 17 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               3:08.24    3:06.77 SILV   
                  47.94     1:31.15 (43.21)     2:27.08 (55.93)     3:06.77 (39.69)
 18 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              3:03.00    3:07.97 SILV   
                  42.76     1:26.76 (44.00)     2:24.95 (58.19)     3:07.97 (43.02)
 19 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                3:11.62    3:08.06 SILV   
                  40.62     1:27.31 (46.69)   2:27.58 (1:00.27)     3:08.06 (40.48)
 20 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              3:09.99    3:10.82 SILV   
                  45.34     1:34.07 (48.73)     2:29.45 (55.38)     3:10.82 (41.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.38    2:45.77 JO     
                  36.97     1:18.70 (41.73)     2:06.81 (48.11)     2:45.77 (38.96)
  2 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              2:54.00    2:48.89 JO     
                  38.14     1:20.30 (42.16)     2:10.74 (50.44)     2:48.89 (38.15)
  3 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.60    3:15.29        
                  46.60     1:34.40 (47.80)     2:29.98 (55.58)     3:15.29 (45.31)
  4 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              3:06.53    3:15.75        
                  45.41     1:33.12 (47.71)     2:31.09 (57.97)     3:15.75 (44.66)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.00 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                28.19      28.03 SILV   
  2 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR                28.38      28.11 SILV   
  3 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR                29.00      28.36 SILV   
  4 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                28.76      28.41 SILV   
  5 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 28.67      28.43 SILV   
  6 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                28.27      28.47 SILV   
  7 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                28.10      28.67 SILV   
  8 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  29.61      28.78 SILV   
  9 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                28.84      28.81 SILV   
 10 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          29.19      28.82 SILV   
 11 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 29.29      28.86 SILV   
 12 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                29.80      28.89 SILV   
 13 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                29.48      28.92 SILV   
 14 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR                28.46      28.94 SILV   
 15 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                28.80      29.05 SILV   
 16 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                28.40      29.08 SILV   
 17 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             29.98      29.10 SILV   
 18 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             29.47      29.12 SILV   
 19 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               29.71      29.15 SILV   
 20 Cai, Cynthia D            12 RA-MR                  29.48      29.17 SILV   
 21 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR                 29.57      29.19 SILV   
 22 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                30.09      29.20 SILV   
 23 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  28.75      29.25 SILV   
 24 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  28.86      29.29 SILV   
 25 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 29.51      29.37 SILV   
 26 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                28.99      29.43 SILV   
 27 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.09      29.44 SILV   
 28 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                29.85      29.46 SILV   
 29 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 30.86      29.48 SILV   
 30 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                29.73      29.50 SILV   
 31 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                29.50      29.51 SILV   
 32 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             29.41      29.55 SILV   
 33 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 29.74      29.56 SILV   
 34 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 29.81      29.67 SILV   
 35 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.28      29.71 SILV   
 36 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               30.92      29.76 SILV   
 37 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                30.33      29.77 SILV   
 38 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                29.72      29.78 SILV   
 39 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                29.48      29.81 SILV   
 40 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               30.49      29.89 SILV   
 41 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                29.28      29.98 SILV   
 42 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                29.55      29.99 SILV   
 43 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 30.31      30.00 SILV   
 44 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                30.12      30.03 SILV   
 45 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 29.84      30.04 SILV   
 46 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 30.44      30.09 SILV   
 47 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             29.98      30.11 SILV   
 48 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                29.69      30.33 SILV   
 49 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          30.63      30.40 SILV   
 49 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                  30.86      30.40 SILV   
 51 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                30.73      30.47 SILV   
 52 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                30.96      30.56 SILV   
 53 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 30.39      30.59 SILV   
 54 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  30.86      30.61 SILV   
 55 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                30.79      30.71 SILV   
 55 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 29.98      30.71 SILV   
 57 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      30.76 SILV   
 58 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                29.78      30.80 SILV   
 59 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR                30.44      30.84 SILV   
 60 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                30.88      30.94 SILV   
 61 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                30.60      30.97 SILV   
 62 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                30.14      30.98 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.67      27.54 JO     
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                29.02      27.59 JO     
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                28.67      27.70 JO     
  4 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR             28.02      27.73 JO     
  5 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                30.94      31.00        
  6 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                30.75      31.14        
  7 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 30.72      31.22        
  8 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                30.41      31.24        
  9 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR                 30.51      31.27        
 10 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                30.64      31.50        
 11 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR                28.96      31.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.69    1:00.84 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.84 (31.55)                                        
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:01.64    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.06 (31.96)                                        
  3 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:01.70    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.15 (31.33)                                        
  4 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:01.45    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.50 (31.80)                                        
  5 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:01.26    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.52 (32.32)                                        
  6 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              1:02.14    1:01.58 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.58 (31.83)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:02.30    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.85 (32.07)                                        
  8 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.19    1:01.89 SILV   
                  30.17     1:01.89 (31.72)                                        
  9 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:01.57    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.34 (32.52)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:02.86    1:02.59 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.59 (32.74)                                        
 11 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:04.16    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.77 (32.69)                                        
 12 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:02.33    1:02.80 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.80 (33.02)                                        
 13 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:04.96    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.85 (32.81)                                        
 14 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:04.23    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.95 (32.90)                                        
 15 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:05.71    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.12 (33.03)                                        
 16 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:03.33    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.21 (32.81)                                        
 17 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:05.36    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.41 (32.72)                                        
 18 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.54 (33.17)                                        
 19 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:06.73    1:03.57 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.57 (33.89)                                        
 20 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:07.01    1:03.61 SILV   
                  31.11     1:03.61 (32.50)                                        
 21 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:04.54    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.76 (32.97)                                        
 22 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR               1:06.46    1:03.77 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.77 (33.11)                                        
 23 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.78 (32.86)                                        
 24 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:03.41    1:03.90 SILV   
                  31.03     1:03.90 (32.87)                                        
 25 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:04.63    1:03.92 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.92 (33.66)                                        
 26 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR              1:05.27    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.95 (33.38)                                        
 27 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:04.59    1:04.00 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.00 (33.17)                                        
 28 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:03.99    1:04.26 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.26 (33.10)                                        
 29 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:03.75    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.27 (33.42)                                        
 30 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.32    1:04.49 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.49 (33.73)                                        
 31 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:05.69    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.61 (33.83)                                        
 32 Cai, Cynthia D            12 RA-MR                1:04.43    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.67 (33.40)                                        
 33 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:06.21    1:04.92 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.92 (33.95)                                        
 34 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:05.60    1:05.09 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.09 (33.76)                                        
 35 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:07.80    1:05.14 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.14 (34.48)                                        
 36 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.57    1:05.16 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.16 (33.28)                                        
 37 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:06.41    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.46 (33.89)                                        
 38 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:06.24    1:05.47 SILV   
                  33.05     1:05.47 (32.42)                                        
 39 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:04.54    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.48 (34.23)                                        
 40 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:06.74    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.59 (34.00)                                        
 41 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR              1:05.26    1:05.81 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.81 (35.23)                                        
 42 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:06.75    1:05.87 SILV   
                  32.18     1:05.87 (33.69)                                        
 43 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:06.64    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.98 (34.79)                                        
 44 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:06.57    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.08 (34.62)                                        
 44 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:05.14    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.08 (34.24)                                        
 46 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:05.08    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.13 (34.72)                                        
 47 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               1:06.85    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.22 (34.32)                                        
 48 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:05.94    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.24 (34.23)                                        
 49 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:07.64    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.54 (34.62)                                        
 50 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:05.98    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.69 (34.43)                                        
 51 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:07.45    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.85 (35.59)                                        
 52 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:07.06    1:06.99 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.99 (35.14)                                        
 53 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:05.28    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.05 (35.20)                                        
 54 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR               1:07.65    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.15 (34.87)                                        
 55 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:08.21    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.23 (35.06)                                        
 56 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              1:06.93    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.57 (34.75)                                        
 56 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:06.02    1:07.57 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)                                        
 58 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.69    1:07.69 SILV   
                  33.09     1:07.69 (34.60)                                        
 59 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:07.39    1:07.79 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.79 (35.43)                                        
 60 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:06.82    1:07.86 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.86 (34.79)                                        
 61 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               1:08.19    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.98 (35.42)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           1:01.25      59.33 JO     
                  29.17       59.33 (30.16)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:01.48      59.42 JO     
                  29.21       59.42 (30.21)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:03.22      59.63 JO     
                  28.30       59.63 (31.33)                                        
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.49      59.77 JO     
                  28.72       59.77 (31.05)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:03.08    1:00.32 JO     
                  28.93     1:00.32 (31.39)                                        
  6 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:07.34    1:08.43        
                  32.70     1:08.43 (35.73)                                        
  7 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:08.74        
                  33.17     1:08.74 (35.57)                                        
  8 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:07.96    1:08.76        
                  32.54     1:08.76 (36.22)                                        
  9 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        1:08.21    1:11.19        
                  34.09     1:11.19 (37.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:12.00  SMAX
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              2:13.28    2:13.24 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.63 (35.24)     1:41.23 (34.60)     2:13.24 (32.01)
  2 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              2:13.20    2:13.94 SILV   
                                                    1:39.51 ( )     2:13.94 (34.43)
  3 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.28    2:14.19 SILV   
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:20.65    2:14.86 SILV   
                  29.69     1:04.20 (34.51)     1:40.06 (35.86)     2:14.86 (34.80)
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:19.04    2:14.98 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.35 (34.37)     1:40.74 (35.39)     2:14.98 (34.24)
  6 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:13.14    2:15.36 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.33 (34.28)     1:40.96 (35.63)     2:15.36 (34.40)
  7 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              2:18.99    2:15.39 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.54 (34.67)     1:40.86 (35.32)     2:15.39 (34.53)
  8 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.39    2:15.40 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.75 (34.35)     1:40.95 (36.20)     2:15.40 (34.45)
  9 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.61    2:15.80 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.80 (34.05)     1:39.86 (36.06)     2:15.80 (35.94)
 10 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:19.24    2:17.50 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.99 (35.36)     1:41.83 (35.84)     2:17.50 (35.67)
 11 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:19.36    2:17.97 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.56 (35.65)     1:44.05 (35.49)     2:17.97 (33.92)
 12 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:18.64    2:19.29 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.52 (36.07)     1:44.18 (36.66)     2:19.29 (35.11)
 13 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:21.17    2:20.15 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.27 (36.38)     1:45.70 (37.43)     2:20.15 (34.45)
 14 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:17.92    2:20.19 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.35 (36.74)     1:45.55 (36.20)     2:20.19 (34.64)
 15 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:24.19    2:20.40 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.92 (35.51)     1:44.69 (36.77)     2:20.40 (35.71)
 16 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           2:16.97    2:20.75 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.78 (36.15)     1:44.54 (36.76)     2:20.75 (36.21)
 17 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:20.75    2:21.87 SILV   
 18 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               2:20.82    2:22.04 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.74 (36.56)     1:47.20 (37.46)     2:22.04 (34.84)
 19 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              2:24.24    2:22.09 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.67 (35.99)     1:46.39 (36.72)     2:22.09 (35.70)
 20 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               2:22.45    2:23.42 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.50 (36.40)     1:47.04 (37.54)     2:23.42 (36.38)
 21 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.35    2:24.32 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.38 (36.95)     1:48.47 (38.09)     2:24.32 (35.85)
 22 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               2:22.79    2:24.68 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.73 (37.40)     1:48.43 (37.70)     2:24.68 (36.25)
 23 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              2:20.37    2:25.15 SILV   
                  31.60     1:08.86 (37.26)     1:47.02 (38.16)     2:25.15 (38.13)
 24 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                2:25.12    2:25.24 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.61 (36.92)     1:48.62 (38.01)     2:25.24 (36.62)
 25 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              2:22.43    2:25.83 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.95 (36.31)     1:47.18 (38.23)     2:25.83 (38.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:12.12    2:09.51 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)     1:36.35 (33.40)     2:09.51 (33.16)
  2 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               2:15.17    2:09.78 JO     
                  29.68     1:02.86 (33.18)     1:37.09 (34.23)     2:09.78 (32.69)
  3 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:15.36    2:10.22 JO     
                  29.92     1:03.95 (34.03)     1:37.79 (33.84)     2:10.22 (32.43)
  4 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              2:24.82    2:26.73        
                  33.23     1:11.98 (38.75)     1:50.33 (38.35)     2:26.73 (36.40)
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:22.05    2:27.35        
                  34.27     1:10.92 (36.65)     1:49.03 (38.11)     2:27.35 (38.32)
 -- Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:12.90         DQ        
      False start
                  28.42     1:01.45 (33.03)     1:36.84 (35.39)          DQ (35.38)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:56.00 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        6:10.62    5:56.97 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.43 (36.41)     1:45.91 (36.48)     2:22.30 (36.39)
        2:58.77 (36.47)     3:35.41 (36.64)     4:10.87 (35.46)     4:46.68 (35.81)
        5:22.35 (35.67)     5:56.97 (34.62)                                        
  2 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              6:16.98    5:58.99 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.79 (34.66)     1:41.36 (35.57)     2:18.05 (36.69)
        2:55.42 (37.37)     3:32.97 (37.55)     4:10.26 (37.29)     4:46.92 (36.66)
        5:22.83 (35.91)     5:58.99 (36.16)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              5:58.80    6:01.16 SILV   
                  30.53     1:05.51 (34.98)     1:42.38 (36.87)     2:18.92 (36.54)
        2:56.06 (37.14)     3:33.55 (37.49)     4:10.98 (37.43)     4:47.86 (36.88)
        5:25.62 (37.76)     6:01.16 (35.54)                                        
  4 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           6:01.71    6:03.53 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.77 (35.80)     1:44.50 (36.73)     2:21.14 (36.64)
        2:58.07 (36.93)     3:35.36 (37.29)     4:12.66 (37.30)     4:50.16 (37.50)
        5:27.32 (37.16)     6:03.53 (36.21)                                        
  5 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             6:12.79    6:07.34 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.65 (35.85)     1:45.18 (37.53)     2:23.11 (37.93)
        3:00.88 (37.77)     3:38.41 (37.53)     4:16.63 (38.22)     4:54.34 (37.71)
        5:31.55 (37.21)     6:07.34 (35.79)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               6:16.26    6:08.40 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.02 (36.32)     1:46.08 (37.06)     2:23.14 (37.06)
        3:00.72 (37.58)     3:38.72 (38.00)     4:16.31 (37.59)     4:54.31 (38.00)
        5:31.87 (37.56)     6:08.40 (36.53)                                        
  7 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              6:09.69    6:11.29 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.29 (35.94)     1:45.57 (37.28)     2:24.13 (38.56)
        3:00.90 (36.77)     3:39.52 (38.62)     4:17.78 (38.26)     4:56.16 (38.38)
        5:34.84 (38.68)     6:11.29 (36.45)                                        
  8 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              6:16.22    6:12.12 SILV   
  9 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                6:18.40    6:13.64 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.65 (36.93)     1:48.62 (38.97)     2:27.26 (38.64)
        3:05.46 (38.20)     3:43.67 (38.21)     4:21.86 (38.19)     5:00.02 (38.16)
        5:38.58 (38.56)     6:13.64 (35.06)                                        
 10 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             6:13.99    6:16.61 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.95 (37.84)     1:49.32 (38.37)     2:28.55 (39.23)
        3:07.97 (39.42)     3:45.47 (37.50)     4:23.77 (38.30)     5:02.42 (38.65)
        5:40.01 (37.59)     6:16.61 (36.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:17.28    5:42.69 JO     
                  28.72     1:02.16 (33.44)     1:35.86 (33.70)     2:10.54 (34.68)
        2:45.48 (34.94)     3:21.06 (35.58)     3:57.00 (35.94)     4:32.44 (35.44)
        5:07.76 (35.32)     5:42.69 (34.93)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               5:56.13    5:45.88 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.01 (33.80)     1:38.51 (34.50)     2:13.73 (35.22)
        2:49.71 (35.98)     3:25.44 (35.73)     4:00.83 (35.39)     4:36.83 (36.00)
        5:12.48 (35.65)     5:45.88 (33.40)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              5:59.00    5:47.85 JO     
                  30.31     1:03.93 (33.62)     1:38.38 (34.45)     2:13.13 (34.75)
        2:48.45 (35.32)     3:24.01 (35.56)     4:00.41 (36.40)     4:36.38 (35.97)
        5:12.78 (36.40)     5:47.85 (35.07)                                        
  4 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              6:03.80    5:52.05 JO     
                  30.61     1:05.52 (34.91)     1:41.37 (35.85)     2:17.39 (36.02)
        2:54.15 (36.76)     3:30.80 (36.65)     4:07.62 (36.82)     4:44.12 (36.50)
        5:19.51 (35.39)     5:52.05 (32.54)                                        
  5 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              6:10.68    5:52.90 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.37 (34.70)     1:41.82 (36.45)     2:17.42 (35.60)
        2:54.00 (36.58)     3:30.74 (36.74)     4:07.67 (36.93)     4:43.31 (35.64)
        5:18.71 (35.40)     5:52.90 (34.19)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              6:16.20    5:52.93 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.04 (35.41)     1:42.94 (35.90)     2:19.10 (36.16)
        2:55.77 (36.67)     3:32.37 (36.60)     4:08.68 (36.31)     4:44.47 (35.79)
        5:20.01 (35.54)     5:52.93 (32.92)                                        
  7 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.17    5:54.68 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.80 (34.99)     1:41.84 (36.04)     2:18.00 (36.16)
        2:54.49 (36.49)     3:31.11 (36.62)     4:07.47 (36.36)     4:44.27 (36.80)
        5:20.02 (35.75)     5:54.68 (34.66)                                        
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             6:07.34    5:55.98 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                 33.49      32.05 SILV   
  2 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                32.27      32.06 SILV   
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR                33.19      32.11 SILV   
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                32.13      32.32 SILV   
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 34.32      32.34 SILV   
  5 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                33.03      32.34 SILV   
  7 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  33.25      32.41 SILV   
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 32.41      32.46 SILV   
  9 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR                33.10      32.48 SILV   
 10 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.96      32.52 SILV   
 11 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  33.28      32.62 SILV   
 12 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                32.81      32.90 SILV   
 13 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                33.44      33.05 SILV   
 14 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                32.83      33.06 SILV   
 15 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                33.62      33.23 SILV   
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                33.44      33.27 SILV   
 17 Cai, Cynthia D            12 RA-MR                  33.27      33.28 SILV   
 18 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               34.70      33.33 SILV   
 19 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                33.10      33.39 SILV   
 20 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                32.51      33.45 SILV   
 21 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               34.79      33.52 SILV   
 21 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               33.74      33.52 SILV   
 23 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.32      33.63 SILV   
 24 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.70      33.86 SILV   
 25 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                35.41      33.87 SILV   
 26 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                33.29      34.02 SILV   
 26 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                33.85      34.02 SILV   
 28 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             35.77      34.08 SILV   
 29 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                35.09      34.41 SILV   
 30 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 33.75      34.43 SILV   
 31 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                34.50      34.47 SILV   
 32 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                34.62      34.48 SILV   
 33 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.98      34.51 SILV   
 34 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                34.01      34.56 SILV   
 35 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                34.64      34.58 SILV   
 36 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                34.90      34.62 SILV   
 37 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                35.13      34.70 SILV   
 38 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               35.02      34.86 SILV   
 39 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.75      34.88 SILV   
 40 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR               34.54      34.90 SILV   
 41 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                35.17      35.08 SILV   
 42 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          35.47      35.12 SILV   
 43 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                34.28      35.13 SILV   
 44 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                35.94      35.15 SILV   
 45 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                35.95      35.25 SILV   
 46 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             35.37      35.37 SILV   
 47 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               35.24      35.45 SILV   
 48 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                35.40      35.60 SILV   
 49 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                33.41      35.77 SILV   
 50 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  35.97      35.85 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  32.04      30.84 JO     
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          32.20      31.28 JO     
  3 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                32.10      31.52 JO     
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                33.55      31.70 JO     
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.63      32.00 SMAX   
  6 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                   NT      34.01 SILV   
  7 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                35.52      36.21        
  8 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                35.51      36.22        
  9 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  35.49      36.29        
 10 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                35.35      36.31        
 11 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.99      36.83        
 12 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.23      37.00        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.70 - 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:12.24    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.77 (36.18)                                        
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:09.57    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.77 (35.49)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:10.50    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.36 (35.45)                                        
  4 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               1:10.75    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.56 (35.72)                                        
  5 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:11.46    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.63 (35.66)                                        
  6 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:10.38    1:09.71 SILV   
                  34.37     1:09.71 (35.34)                                        
  7 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:10.30 SILV   
                  34.34     1:10.30 (35.96)                                        
  8 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:11.68    1:10.34 SILV   
                  34.64     1:10.34 (35.70)                                        
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:12.66    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.51 (36.23)                                        
 10 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.70    1:10.63 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.63 (37.30)                                        
 11 Cai, Cynthia D            12 RA-MR                1:11.85    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.31 (36.91)                                        
 12 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:11.41    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.55 (36.94)                                        
 13 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:11.39    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.67 (36.92)                                        
 14 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:15.47    1:11.75 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.75 (36.74)                                        
 15 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:14.37    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.16 (36.96)                                        
 16 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:13.76    1:12.19 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.19 (37.55)                                        
 17 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:11.87    1:12.20 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.20 (36.91)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:09.58    1:12.22 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.22 (37.56)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:14.25    1:12.45 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.45 (37.28)                                        
 20 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:11.57    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.60     1:12.50 (36.90)                                        
 21 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:13.23    1:12.53 SILV   
                  36.36     1:12.53 (36.17)                                        
 22 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:15.13    1:12.60 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.60 (36.70)                                        
 23 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:17.49    1:12.69 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.69 (38.39)                                        
 24 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:11.65    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.71 (37.42)                                        
 25 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:11.51    1:12.75 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.75 (37.83)                                        
 26 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:14.53    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.94 (37.93)                                        
 27 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:15.54    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.52 (38.27)                                        
 28 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:12.74    1:13.70 SILV   
                  36.35     1:13.70 (37.35)                                        
 29 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.46    1:14.06 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.06 (38.39)                                        
 30 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.95     1:14.16 (37.21)                                        
 31 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:10.40    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.25 (38.15)                                        
 32 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:16.89    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.97     1:14.26 (37.29)                                        
 33 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:19.12    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.35 (38.24)                                        
 34 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:18.05    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.66 (38.32)                                        
 35 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:18.51    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.73 (38.18)                                        
 36 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:16.72    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.12 (39.09)                                        
 37 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:14.73    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.43 (39.28)                                        
 38 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:17.11    1:15.57 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.57 (39.98)                                        
 39 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:18.99    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.59 (39.04)                                        
 40 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:14.55    1:15.63 SILV   
                  37.63     1:15.63 (38.00)                                        
 41 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:15.70    1:15.81 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.81 (39.46)                                        
 42 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:15.72    1:15.84 SILV   
                  37.03     1:15.84 (38.81)                                        
 43 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              1:12.85    1:15.98 SILV   
                  37.44     1:15.98 (38.54)                                        
 44 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:13.23    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.17 (38.41)                                        
 45 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:14.59    1:16.25 SILV   
 46 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:16.17    1:16.30 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.30 (39.24)                                        
 47 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:18.13    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.70 (39.65)                                        
 48 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:16.54    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.72 (39.43)                                        
 49 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR              1:16.54    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.74 (40.11)                                        
 50 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:13.88    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.35     1:16.89 (39.54)                                        
 51 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:17.45    1:17.07 SILV   
 52 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:16.42    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.17 (39.53)                                        
 53 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:17.52    1:17.31 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.31 (39.88)                                        
 54 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:17.79 SILV   
                  37.48     1:17.79 (40.31)                                        
 55 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:19.26    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.92 (40.46)                                        
 56 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:17.25    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.94 (40.59)                                        
 57 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:18.52    1:18.18 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.18 (40.37)                                        
 58 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:18.94    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.04 (40.70)                                        
 59 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:17.67    1:19.23 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.23 (40.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:08.94    1:06.77 JO     
                  32.92     1:06.77 (33.85)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:06.88 JO     
                  33.09     1:06.88 (33.79)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:09.31    1:07.57 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.57 (34.80)                                        
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.48    1:08.03 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.03 (35.02)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:09.15    1:08.24 JO     
                  33.52     1:08.24 (34.72)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:09.67    1:08.36 JO     
                  33.25     1:08.36 (35.11)                                        
  7 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:08.44 JO     
                  33.57     1:08.44 (34.87)                                        
  8 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:19.10    1:20.54        
                  38.06     1:20.54 (42.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                2:35.32    2:30.62 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.78 (39.02)     1:53.34 (39.56)     2:30.62 (37.28)
  2 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              2:35.05    2:31.20 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.76 (38.52)     1:52.94 (39.18)     2:31.20 (38.26)
  3 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:41.00    2:31.51 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.10 (37.91)     1:53.45 (39.35)     2:31.51 (38.06)
  4 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:35.99    2:32.56 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.25 (39.10)     1:54.76 (39.51)     2:32.56 (37.80)
  5 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               2:35.52    2:33.79 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.11 (38.87)     1:54.56 (39.45)     2:33.79 (39.23)
  6 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:42.74    2:34.84 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.93 (38.68)     1:55.89 (40.96)     2:34.84 (38.95)
  7 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:38.78    2:36.77 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.71 (39.92)     1:57.24 (41.53)     2:36.77 (39.53)
  8 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              2:37.97    2:37.70 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.83 (39.92)     1:58.84 (41.01)     2:37.70 (38.86)
  9 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              2:37.20    2:37.87 SILV   
                  38.82     1:19.35 (40.53)     1:59.93 (40.58)     2:37.87 (37.94)
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              2:36.98    2:38.28 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.84 (41.60)     2:01.15 (41.31)     2:38.28 (37.13)
 11 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                2:45.99    2:39.12 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.29 (40.55)     1:59.80 (41.51)     2:39.12 (39.32)
 12 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              2:37.90    2:39.74 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.06 (41.01)     2:00.27 (42.21)     2:39.74 (39.47)
 13 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:36.88    2:39.96 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.36 (40.43)     2:00.40 (42.04)     2:39.96 (39.56)
 14 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:39.91    2:40.02 SILV   
                  38.17     1:18.36 (40.19)     1:59.19 (40.83)     2:40.02 (40.83)
 15 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:45.39    2:40.17 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.21 (41.02)     1:59.38 (40.17)     2:40.17 (40.79)
 16 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              2:41.11    2:40.32 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.11 (40.59)     1:59.76 (41.65)     2:40.32 (40.56)
 17 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             2:39.47    2:43.23 SILV   
                  39.23     1:19.61 (40.38)     2:02.16 (42.55)     2:43.23 (41.07)
 18 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             2:43.37    2:43.36 SILV   
                  38.11     1:19.62 (41.51)     2:02.81 (43.19)     2:43.36 (40.55)
 19 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                2:45.18    2:43.44 SILV   
                  38.91                             2:01.88 ( )     2:43.44 (41.56)
 20 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              2:44.48    2:44.42 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.05 (42.62)     2:04.16 (42.11)     2:44.42 (40.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:31.44    2:21.97 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.22 (35.41)     1:45.27 (37.05)     2:21.97 (36.70)
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:30.75    2:25.71 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.26 (35.83)     1:47.95 (38.69)     2:25.71 (37.76)
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:35.00    2:26.45 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.70 (36.70)     1:48.51 (38.81)     2:26.45 (37.94)
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:33.08    2:27.52 JO     
                  35.83     1:14.05 (38.22)     1:51.48 (37.43)     2:27.52 (36.04)
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:31.18    2:27.61 JO     
                  34.70     1:12.45 (37.75)     1:50.66 (38.21)     2:27.61 (36.95)
  6 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                2:34.00    2:28.07 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.19 (37.67)     1:50.71 (38.52)     2:28.07 (37.36)
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:39.22    2:29.35 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.70 (37.63)     1:50.95 (39.25)     2:29.35 (38.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                36.70  SMAX
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.70 - 40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 36.71      36.88 SILV   
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.33      37.18 SILV   
  3 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                  39.94      37.51 SILV   
  4 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 37.80      37.53 SILV   
  5 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             36.80      37.66 SILV   
  6 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 38.66      37.69 SILV   
  7 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR                 38.68      37.81 SILV   
  8 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                39.33      37.85 SILV   
  9 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                38.99      37.99 SILV   
 10 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR             39.40      38.18 SILV   
 11 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                38.68      38.20 SILV   
 12 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                38.37      38.23 SILV   
 13 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             38.54      38.52 SILV   
 14 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                39.61      38.65 SILV   
 15 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                38.68      38.77 SILV   
 16 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                38.37      39.06 SILV   
 17 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               39.20      39.19 SILV   
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 39.20      39.34 SILV   
 19 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                38.35      39.39 SILV   
 19 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 40.55      39.39 SILV   
 21 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                39.75      39.57 SILV   
 22 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               39.89      39.58 SILV   
 23 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 39.51      39.64 SILV   
 24 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.32      39.69 SILV   
 25 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                39.91      39.74 SILV   
 26 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 39.62      39.78 SILV   
 27 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR                39.94      39.82 SILV   
 28 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR                40.00      39.89 SILV   
 29 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                38.73      39.99 SILV   
 30 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.19      40.04 SILV   
 31 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 40.15      40.05 SILV   
 32 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                39.35      40.17 SILV   
 33 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.20      40.47 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 38.06      36.55 JO     
  2 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.26      40.92        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                39.99      41.14        
  4 Cai, Cynthia D            12 RA-MR                  40.37      41.35        
  5 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                39.72      41.36        
  6 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                40.05      41.45        
  7 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                40.51      41.54        
  8 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.09      41.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.00 - 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.36    1:19.53 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.53 (41.53)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:21.79    1:20.02 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.02 (42.98)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:22.50    1:20.96 SILV   
                  38.51     1:20.96 (42.45)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:22.26    1:21.09 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.09 (42.24)                                        
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.29    1:21.29 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.29 (42.64)                                        
  6 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           1:25.14    1:22.10 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.10 (43.09)                                        
  7 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:20.58    1:22.70 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.70 (43.83)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:25.30    1:22.74 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.74 (43.88)                                        
  9 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.40    1:23.34 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.34 (43.47)                                        
 10 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:23.94    1:23.62 SILV   
                  39.26     1:23.62 (44.36)                                        
 11 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:21.27    1:23.99 SILV   
                  40.22     1:23.99 (43.77)                                        
 12 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:24.80    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.93     1:24.39 (44.46)                                        
 13 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.57    1:24.60 SILV   
                  41.25     1:24.60 (43.35)                                        
 14 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:24.99    1:24.63 SILV   
                  39.89     1:24.63 (44.74)                                        
 15 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:28.59    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.13 (44.26)                                        
 16 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:25.75    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.20 (44.89)                                        
 17 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:24.01    1:25.31 SILV   
                  40.71     1:25.31 (44.60)                                        
 18 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:25.62    1:25.68 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.68 (45.68)                                        
 19 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:28.67    1:25.78 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.78 (44.90)                                        
 20 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:26.24    1:25.94 SILV   
                  40.27     1:25.94 (45.67)                                        
 21 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:28.22    1:26.08 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.08 (44.98)                                        
 22 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR               1:25.45    1:26.10 SILV   
                  40.26     1:26.10 (45.84)                                        
 22 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:27.66    1:26.10 SILV   
                  41.60     1:26.10 (44.50)                                        
 24 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:24.48    1:26.29 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.29 (45.42)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:28.04    1:26.43 SILV   
                  41.48     1:26.43 (44.95)                                        
 26 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              1:24.85    1:26.44 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.44 (45.67)                                        
 27 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.58    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.47     1:26.77 (45.30)                                        
 28 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:28.15    1:26.96 SILV   
                  41.68     1:26.96 (45.28)                                        
 29 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:26.76    1:27.22 SILV   
                  41.48     1:27.22 (45.74)                                        
 30 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:25.67    1:27.24 SILV   
                  41.84     1:27.24 (45.40)                                        
 31 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:26.61    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.44 (45.80)                                        
 31 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:27.18    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.98     1:27.44 (45.46)                                        
 33 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:25.19    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.37     1:27.49 (46.12)                                        
 34 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:28.26    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.48     1:27.77 (45.29)                                        
 34 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:27.69    1:27.77 SILV   
                  41.94     1:27.77 (45.83)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Olivia R          12 HVD-MR               1:28.43    1:27.87 SILV   
                  41.31     1:27.87 (46.56)                                        
 37 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.88    1:28.04 SILV   
                  41.97     1:28.04 (46.07)                                        
 38 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:28.37 SILV   
                  42.01     1:28.37 (46.36)                                        
 39 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:25.01    1:28.47 SILV   
                  43.02     1:28.47 (45.45)                                        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:25.71    1:28.63 SILV   
                  42.42     1:28.63 (46.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:26.44    1:28.70        
                  42.67     1:28.70 (46.03)                                        
  2 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:24.26    1:28.78        
                  41.58     1:28.78 (47.20)                                        
  3 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:28.01    1:29.00        
                  41.13     1:29.00 (47.87)                                        
  4 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:27.36    1:29.12        
                  42.20     1:29.12 (46.92)                                        
  5 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:26.68    1:29.54        
                  42.95     1:29.54 (46.59)                                        
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:27.96    1:30.15        
                  43.20     1:30.15 (46.95)                                        
  7 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:27.30    1:30.27        
                  43.36     1:30.27 (46.91)                                        
  8 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:26.05    1:30.35        
                  44.02     1:30.35 (46.33)                                        
  9 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:28.38    1:30.47        
                  43.35     1:30.47 (47.12)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:28.47    1:32.75        
                  43.74     1:32.75 (49.01)                                        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:33.57        
                  44.94     1:33.57 (48.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.70    2:54.88 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.13 (44.74)     2:10.52 (46.39)     2:54.88 (44.36)
  2 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                2:59.79    2:55.37 SILV   
                  39.62                             2:11.31 ( )     2:55.37 (44.06)
  3 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              3:02.12    2:55.94 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.91 (44.86)     2:10.33 (44.42)     2:55.94 (45.61)
  4 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.87    2:56.76 SILV   
                  40.33     1:24.90 (44.57)     2:11.34 (46.44)     2:56.76 (45.42)
  5 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              3:03.45    2:58.28 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.94 (45.37)     2:12.03 (46.09)     2:58.28 (46.25)
  6 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               3:00.75    3:00.30 SILV   
                  41.13     1:27.21 (46.08)     2:14.69 (47.48)     3:00.30 (45.61)
  7 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           2:58.08    3:00.97 SILV   
                  40.05     1:27.36 (47.31)     2:14.14 (46.78)     3:00.97 (46.83)
  8 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              3:01.27    3:01.73 SILV   
                  41.81     1:28.79 (46.98)     2:15.89 (47.10)     3:01.73 (45.84)
  9 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           3:02.36    3:04.89 SILV   
                  40.23     1:27.55 (47.32)     2:17.17 (49.62)     3:04.89 (47.72)
 10 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           3:04.99    3:07.61 SILV   
                  43.34     1:32.75 (49.41)   3:07.61 (1:34.86)                    
 11 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             3:08.68    3:09.16 SILV   
                  43.46     1:31.78 (48.32)     2:20.64 (48.86)     3:09.16 (48.52)
 12 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              3:05.19    3:10.75 SILV   
                  44.07     1:34.74 (50.67)     2:23.29 (48.55)     3:10.75 (47.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:54.32    2:49.46 JO     
                  37.90     1:20.52 (42.62)     2:05.10 (44.58)     2:49.46 (44.36)
  2 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              3:04.60    3:14.68        
                  42.46     1:31.10 (48.64)     2:23.36 (52.26)     3:14.68 (51.32)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                30.70  SMAX
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  30.70 - 34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                31.37      30.86 SILV   
  2 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.79      30.97 SILV   
  3 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                31.94      31.00 SILV   
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 31.45      31.14 SILV   
  5 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                31.09      31.16 SILV   
  6 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                30.95      31.19 SILV   
  7 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               31.63      31.20 SILV   
  8 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.51      31.33 SILV   
  9 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR               32.64      31.50 SILV   
 10 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR                32.17      31.56 SILV   
 11 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                30.82      31.76 SILV   
 12 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  31.88      31.80 SILV   
 13 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                32.87      31.90 SILV   
 14 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                32.55      32.00 SILV   
 15 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  32.43      32.02 SILV   
 16 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR                 32.03      32.04 SILV   
 17 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                33.68      32.08 SILV   
 18 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  32.07      32.26 SILV   
 19 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR                31.50      32.38 SILV   
 20 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                33.01      32.42 SILV   
 21 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  32.74      32.52 SILV   
 22 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                31.75      32.59 SILV   
 23 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR                33.35      32.65 SILV   
 24 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                33.58      32.74 SILV   
 25 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.65      32.99 SILV   
 26 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                33.56      33.26 SILV   
 27 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                32.29      33.43 SILV   
 27 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               34.00      33.43 SILV   
 29 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 33.24      33.45 SILV   
 30 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 32.26      33.46 SILV   
 31 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR                33.79      33.72 SILV   
 32 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                34.44      33.81 SILV   
 33 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                33.53      33.87 SILV   
 34 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.64      33.94 SILV   
 35 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                33.82      34.00 SILV   
 36 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                33.51      34.09 SILV   
 37 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                 33.81      34.13 SILV   
 38 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  34.11      34.29 SILV   
 39 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                34.03      34.39 SILV   
 40 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          34.11      34.44 SILV   
 41 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                34.51      34.59 SILV   
 41 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                33.36      34.59 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                31.03      30.50 JO     
  2 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.99      30.55 JO     
  3 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  32.54      30.62 JO     
  4 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  30.75      30.64 JO     
  5 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                32.89      34.66        
  6 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                34.21      35.11        
  7 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                33.33      35.35        
  8 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                34.56      35.55        
  9 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.22      35.60        
 10 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 34.37      35.63        
 11 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          34.49      35.69        
 12 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                33.92      36.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50 - 1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:12.64    1:09.69 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.69 (37.05)                                        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:10.60    1:10.73 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.73 (37.11)                                        
  3 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              1:11.20    1:10.74 SILV   
                  32.38     1:10.74 (38.36)                                        
  4 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:15.28    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.11 (36.43)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:12.04    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.31 (37.39)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:14.20    1:11.40 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.40 (37.64)                                        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:12.06    1:11.46 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.46 (38.01)                                        
  8 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.21    1:11.64 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.64 (38.01)                                        
  9 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:10.23    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.73 (37.64)                                        
 10 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:18.16    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.33 (37.25)                                        
 11 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:13.03    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.38 (37.85)                                        
 12 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:13.57    1:12.50 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.50 (37.87)                                        
 13 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:15.93    1:12.78 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.78 (38.19)                                        
 14 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.11 (38.05)                                        
 15 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:12.20    1:13.71 SILV   
                  32.55     1:13.71 (41.16)                                        
 16 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:17.07    1:14.50 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.50 (40.25)                                        
 17 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:16.47    1:15.04 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.04 (39.57)                                        
 18 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:15.84    1:15.98 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.98 (40.57)                                        
 19 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.61    1:17.03 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.03 (41.56)                                        
 20 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:19.36    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.51     1:17.16 (41.65)                                        
 21 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:15.91    1:17.25 SILV   
                  35.31     1:17.25 (41.94)                                        
 22 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:18.19    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.54 (41.16)                                        
 23 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.50    1:17.93 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.93 (41.10)                                        
 24 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:19.15    1:18.03 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.03 (42.34)                                        
 25 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.14    1:18.11 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.11 (41.79)                                        
 26 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:18.53    1:18.64 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.64 (42.47)                                        
 -- Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:11.52         DQ        
      False start
                  32.03          DQ (38.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:09.52    1:07.33 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.33 (35.63)                                        
  2 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:16.10    1:08.22 JO     
                  31.44     1:08.22 (36.78)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:09.57    1:08.33 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.33 (35.43)                                        
  4 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:10.26    1:08.34 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.34 (35.59)                                        
  5 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.03    1:09.21 JO     
                  33.58     1:09.21 (35.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:40.19    2:40.33 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.34 (41.89)   2:40.33 (1:22.99)                    
  2 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:40.95    2:42.13 SILV   
                  34.32     1:16.99 (42.67)     2:00.40 (43.41)     2:42.13 (41.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:45.16    2:35.05 JO     
                  33.45     1:13.15 (39.70)     1:53.91 (40.76)     2:35.05 (41.14)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.00 (36.73)                                        
  2 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:12.06    1:11.11 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.11 (37.83)                                        
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.31    1:11.38 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.38 (36.98)                                        
  4 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:15.87    1:11.43 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.43 (38.72)                                        
  5 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:12.74    1:11.91 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.91 (38.93)                                        
  6 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:11.01    1:12.07 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.07 (38.68)                                        
  7 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:11.48    1:12.84 SILV   
                1:16.52         1:12.84 ( )                                        
  8 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:13.31    1:12.93 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.93 (38.50)                                        
  9 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:14.03    1:13.10 SILV   
                  33.52     1:13.10 (39.58)                                        
 10 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:14.37    1:13.46 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.46 (38.99)                                        
 11 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:16.43    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.93 (38.25)                                        
 12 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:12.66    1:14.07 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.07 (38.59)                                        
 13 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR              1:16.73    1:14.09 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.09 (40.13)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:11.49    1:14.12 SILV   
                  32.93     1:14.12 (41.19)                                        
 15 Cai, Cynthia D            12 RA-MR                1:17.26    1:14.50 SILV   
                  33.75     1:14.50 (40.75)                                        
 15 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:18.07    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.50 (39.31)                                        
 17 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:18.20    1:14.71 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.71 (38.27)                                        
 18 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:16.03    1:14.76 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.76 (40.15)                                        
 19 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:12.04    1:14.90 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.90 (40.36)                                        
 20 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.17    1:14.96 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.96 (40.08)                                        
 20 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.15    1:14.96 SILV   
                  34.04     1:14.96 (40.92)                                        
 22 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           1:12.59    1:15.01 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.01 (40.24)                                        
 23 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:16.93    1:15.02 SILV   
                  33.97     1:15.02 (41.05)                                        
 24 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:16.20    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.21 (38.31)                                        
 25 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:16.00    1:15.33 SILV   
                1:17.18         1:15.33 ( )                                        
 26 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.62    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.36 (40.20)                                        
 27 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:18.44    1:15.61 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.61 (40.76)                                        
 28 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:17.55    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.74 (39.73)                                        
 29 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              1:16.14    1:15.80 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.80 (41.27)                                        
 30 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:16.34    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.04 (39.64)                                        
 31 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:17.96    1:16.13 SILV   
                  33.59     1:16.13 (42.54)                                        
 32 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:17.22    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.31 (39.80)                                        
 33 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:15.58    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.50 (40.73)                                        
 33 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:14.30    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.50 (41.25)                                        
 35 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:17.69    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.64 (40.76)                                        
 36 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:15.70    1:16.87 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.87 (41.57)                                        
 37 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:16.94    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.05 (41.00)                                        
 38 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:18.59    1:17.10 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.10 (41.39)                                        
 39 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               1:16.24    1:17.14 SILV   
                  35.02     1:17.14 (42.12)                                        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:16.41    1:17.16 SILV   
                1:17.16         1:17.16 ( )                                        
 41 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               1:18.03    1:17.29 SILV   
                1:20.32         1:17.29 ( )                                        
 42 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:16.13    1:17.31 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.31 (39.94)                                        
 43 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:15.49    1:17.52 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.52 (41.80)                                        
 44 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR               1:17.01    1:17.70 SILV   
                  38.16     1:17.70 (39.54)                                        
 45 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:17.67    1:17.97 SILV   
                  35.90     1:17.97 (42.07)                                        
 46 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:18.19    1:18.14 SILV   
                  35.56     1:18.14 (42.58)                                        
 47 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:17.71    1:18.69 SILV   
                  35.06     1:18.69 (43.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:15.54    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.37 (36.25)                                        
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.21    1:08.52 JO     
                  31.13     1:08.52 (37.39)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:11.50    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.14 (36.60)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:09.53 JO     
                  32.16     1:09.53 (37.37)                                        
  5 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:15.03    1:09.81 JO     
                1:11.58         1:09.81 ( )                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:17.54    1:18.72        
                  37.09     1:18.72 (41.63)                                        
  7 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:15.65    1:19.33        
                  38.52     1:19.33 (40.81)                                        
  8 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:18.48    1:19.46        
                  38.34     1:19.46 (41.12)                                        
  9 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:18.19    1:19.94        
                  36.53     1:19.94 (43.41)                                        
 10 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.37    1:19.97        
                  38.24     1:19.97 (41.73)                                        
 11 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR              1:15.70    1:20.81        
                  36.85     1:20.81 (43.96)                                        
 12 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.66    1:21.61        
 -- Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.83         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  36.73          DQ (41.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.00 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:33.26    2:29.26 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.38 (39.18)     1:56.54 (43.16)     2:29.26 (32.72)
  2 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              2:34.11    2:29.71 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.29 (36.53)     1:55.76 (46.47)     2:29.71 (33.95)
  3 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              2:34.23    2:30.05 SILV   
                  33.20     1:12.24 (39.04)     1:57.17 (44.93)     2:30.05 (32.88)
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.47    2:30.50 SILV   
                  30.60     1:09.91 (39.31)     1:55.75 (45.84)     2:30.50 (34.75)
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:30.55    2:30.52 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.87 (38.59)     1:56.67 (43.80)     2:30.52 (33.85)
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:30.92    2:30.53 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.59 (40.58)     1:57.30 (42.71)     2:30.53 (33.23)
  7 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:31.12    2:31.66 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.82 (37.41)     1:58.22 (48.40)     2:31.66 (33.44)
  8 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              2:35.11    2:31.85 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.78 (39.31)     1:57.80 (44.02)     2:31.85 (34.05)
  9 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.45    2:33.04 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.39 (37.44)     1:57.50 (48.11)     2:33.04 (35.54)
 10 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:34.15    2:33.25 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.19 (37.80)     2:00.64 (47.45)     2:33.25 (32.61)
 11 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:35.54    2:33.63 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.80 (38.84)     1:58.41 (45.61)     2:33.63 (35.22)
 12 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              2:33.05    2:34.20 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.87 (38.75)     2:00.63 (47.76)     2:34.20 (33.57)
 13 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:39.02    2:34.67 SILV   
                  33.09     1:14.67 (41.58)     2:00.49 (45.82)     2:34.67 (34.18)
 14 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           2:37.02    2:34.75 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.18 (40.16)     2:01.48 (46.30)     2:34.75 (33.27)
 15 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.32    2:36.12 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.19 (41.58)     2:03.19 (46.00)     2:36.12 (32.93)
 16 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              2:34.39    2:36.94 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.08 (37.61)     2:01.99 (51.91)     2:36.94 (34.95)
 17 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:42.76    2:37.51 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.59 (41.19)     2:03.23 (47.64)     2:37.51 (34.28)
 18 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           2:37.70    2:38.19 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.31 (39.58)     2:02.32 (47.01)     2:38.19 (35.87)
 18 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.41    2:38.19 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.25 (38.90)     2:01.48 (48.23)     2:38.19 (36.71)
 20 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:30.64    2:38.89 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.81 (40.05)     2:03.26 (49.45)     2:38.89 (35.63)
 21 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              2:40.98    2:39.91 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.00 (40.31)     2:03.08 (47.08)     2:39.91 (36.83)
 22 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              2:42.85    2:40.01 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.75 (41.39)     2:04.36 (48.61)     2:40.01 (35.65)
 23 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              2:44.84    2:40.06 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.45 (41.24)     2:03.83 (45.38)     2:40.06 (36.23)
 24 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               2:43.36    2:40.41 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.50 (41.65)     2:04.03 (47.53)     2:40.41 (36.38)
 25 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:42.67    2:40.46 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.79 (39.63)     2:06.06 (51.27)     2:40.46 (34.40)
 26 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                2:36.81    2:40.59 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.88 (39.99)     2:04.38 (49.50)     2:40.59 (36.21)
 27 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:46.95    2:42.50 SILV   
                  36.41     1:20.67 (44.26)     2:06.43 (45.76)     2:42.50 (36.07)
 28 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:44.24    2:43.24 SILV   
                  35.75     1:20.14 (44.39)     2:08.91 (48.77)     2:43.24 (34.33)
 29 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              2:47.17    2:43.36 SILV   
                  33.44     1:14.76 (41.32)     2:06.00 (51.24)     2:43.36 (37.36)
 30 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                2:43.32    2:44.08 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.11 (41.16)     2:09.59 (53.48)     2:44.08 (34.49)
 31 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              2:45.50    2:44.37 SILV   
                  35.71     1:18.70 (42.99)     2:07.84 (49.14)     2:44.37 (36.53)
 32 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:41.82    2:44.65 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.51 (41.08)     2:08.12 (49.61)     2:44.65 (36.53)
 33 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                2:41.66    2:45.52 SILV   
                  35.15     1:17.92 (42.77)     2:11.71 (53.79)     2:45.52 (33.81)
 34 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.69    2:45.63 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.95 (41.87)     2:10.21 (50.26)     2:45.63 (35.42)
 35 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              2:40.13    2:45.95 SILV   
                  36.90     1:21.99 (45.09)     2:09.66 (47.67)     2:45.95 (36.29)
 36 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:38.29    2:46.22 SILV   
                  36.39     1:19.71 (43.32)     2:11.68 (51.97)     2:46.22 (34.54)
 37 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              2:47.76    2:46.36 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.13 (40.37)     2:08.97 (52.84)     2:46.36 (37.39)
 38 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:46.50    2:46.55 SILV   
                  35.75     1:18.02 (42.27)     2:07.39 (49.37)     2:46.55 (39.16)
 39 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               2:46.08    2:46.60 SILV   
                  35.60     1:17.75 (42.15)     2:11.43 (53.68)     2:46.60 (35.17)
 40 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:46.15    2:47.22 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.67 (40.09)     2:07.69 (50.02)     2:47.22 (39.53)
 41 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:41.39    2:47.32 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.20 (42.55)     2:09.67 (49.47)     2:47.32 (37.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:30.10    2:27.24 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.44 (36.39)     1:53.73 (44.29)     2:27.24 (33.51)
  2 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:28.25    2:27.28 JO     
                  32.56     1:11.11 (38.55)     1:53.10 (41.99)     2:27.28 (34.18)
  3 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:46.61    2:48.23        
                  36.74     1:19.18 (42.44)     2:11.49 (52.31)     2:48.23 (36.74)
  4 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.88    2:48.88        
                  37.23     1:21.81 (44.58)     2:13.68 (51.87)     2:48.88 (35.20)
  5 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              2:44.45    2:53.34        
                  39.10     1:21.56 (42.46)     2:14.48 (52.92)     2:53.34 (38.86)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  JO
              5:21.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              5:25.01    5:22.20 SILV   
                  31.74     1:11.56 (39.82)     1:52.01 (40.45)     2:32.01 (40.00)
        3:22.36 (50.35)     4:12.75 (50.39)     4:48.08 (35.33)     5:22.20 (34.12)
  2 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                5:41.55    5:23.11 SILV   
                  34.86     1:17.14 (42.28)     1:55.53 (38.39)     2:34.16 (38.63)
        3:24.03 (49.87)     4:12.79 (48.76)     4:48.03 (35.24)     5:23.11 (35.08)
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              5:34.00    5:25.46 SILV   
                  34.84     1:18.75 (43.91)     2:00.59 (41.84)     2:41.91 (41.32)
        3:25.76 (43.85)     4:09.99 (44.23)     4:47.67 (37.68)     5:25.46 (37.79)
  4 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              5:22.95    5:29.88 SILV   
                  33.82     1:15.62 (41.80)     1:58.84 (43.22)     2:40.86 (42.02)
        3:28.69 (47.83)     4:15.91 (47.22)     4:52.60 (36.69)     5:29.88 (37.28)
  5 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           5:38.98    5:36.59 SILV   
                  38.30     1:24.53 (46.23)     2:05.99 (41.46)     2:46.73 (40.74)
        3:34.19 (47.46)     4:23.97 (49.78)     5:00.25 (36.28)     5:36.59 (36.34)
  6 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              5:47.36    5:39.39 SILV   
                  38.40     1:24.16 (45.76)     2:05.76 (41.60)     2:47.42 (41.66)
        3:34.12 (46.70)     4:21.33 (47.21)     5:00.85 (39.52)     5:39.39 (38.54)
  7 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              5:44.56    5:44.29 SILV   
                  36.24     1:19.53 (43.29)     2:01.44 (41.91)     2:42.83 (41.39)
        3:36.96 (54.13)     4:29.85 (52.89)     5:06.43 (36.58)     5:44.29 (37.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              5:29.08    5:09.80 JO     
                  30.88     1:09.39 (38.51)     1:49.45 (40.06)     2:28.91 (39.46)
        3:11.48 (42.57)     3:55.46 (43.98)     4:33.07 (37.61)     5:09.80 (36.73)
  2 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              5:26.20    5:13.31 JO     
                  33.75     1:13.08 (39.33)     1:51.21 (38.13)     2:30.06 (38.85)
        3:19.85 (49.79)     4:07.02 (47.17)     4:41.28 (34.26)     5:13.31 (32.03)
  3 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              5:30.40    5:13.38 JO     
                  34.04     1:16.12 (42.08)     1:55.71 (39.59)     2:34.72 (39.01)
        3:18.17 (43.45)     4:04.32 (46.15)     4:40.66 (36.34)     5:13.38 (32.72)
  4 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              5:22.00    5:16.44 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.53 (40.49)     1:55.40 (40.87)     2:35.98 (40.58)
        3:20.24 (44.26)     4:04.76 (44.52)     4:41.03 (36.27)     5:16.44 (35.41)
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.30    5:18.18 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.71 (37.39)     1:50.59 (40.88)     2:32.47 (41.88)
        3:20.70 (48.23)     4:08.01 (47.31)     4:44.00 (35.99)     5:18.18 (34.18)
  6 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              5:22.84    5:18.93 JO     
                  34.43     1:15.90 (41.47)     1:56.72 (40.82)     2:35.18 (38.46)
        3:22.09 (46.91)     4:08.74 (46.65)     4:44.89 (36.15)     5:18.93 (34.04)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.40  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.40 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR                26.40      26.04 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR                27.57      26.62 SILV   
  2 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR               26.52      26.69 SILV   
  3 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.45      26.71 SILV   
  4 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               26.68      26.74 SILV   
  5 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 26.77      26.76 SILV   
  6 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                26.75      26.78 SILV   
  7 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                26.96      26.86 SILV   
  7 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                27.47      26.86 SILV   
  7 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                26.44      26.86 SILV   
 10 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR                27.43      26.92 SILV   
 11 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR                26.46      26.94 SILV   
 12 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 26.49      26.96 SILV   
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.95      27.03 SILV   
 14 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                26.91      27.04 SILV   
 15 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR             27.48      27.07 SILV   
 16 Magee, Reed E             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.09      27.08 SILV   
 17 Mogan, emi H              14 HVD-MR                 27.14      27.12 SILV   
 18 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR                27.41      27.17 SILV   
 19 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR                26.91      27.21 SILV   
 20 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                  27.06      27.24 SILV   
 20 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 27.14      27.24 SILV   
 22 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR                27.63      27.25 SILV   
 23 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                 27.26      27.35 SILV   
 24 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                  27.25      27.38 SILV   
 24 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR                26.94      27.38 SILV   
 26 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             26.66      27.41 SILV   
 27 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                  27.18      27.63 SILV   
 28 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                26.63      27.65 SILV   
 29 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR                27.96      27.70 SILV   
 30 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR                27.20      27.71 SILV   
 30 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 26.95      27.71 SILV   
 30 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR                27.69      27.71 SILV   
 33 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR          27.48      27.72 SILV   
 33 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                27.96      27.72 SILV   
 35 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 27.75      27.73 SILV   
 36 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR                27.27      27.74 SILV   
 37 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR                28.46      27.75 SILV   
 38 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                  27.87      27.82 SILV   
 39 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR                27.66      27.84 SILV   
 39 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR                28.13      27.84 SILV   
 41 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR                28.53      27.85 SILV   
 42 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR                27.87      27.88 SILV   
 43 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                27.53      27.94 SILV   
 44 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                27.70      28.04 SILV   
 45 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.74      28.08 SILV   
 46 Sehgal, Garima            14 HVD-MR                 28.68      28.09 SILV   
 47 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR             27.92      28.17 SILV   
 48 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR                28.17      28.20 SILV   
 49 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR                 28.00      28.21 SILV   
 50 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR                28.07      28.25 SILV   
 51 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.68      28.28 SILV   
 52 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                28.68      28.36 SILV   
 53 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR                28.29      28.39 SILV   
 54 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR                27.30      28.42 SILV   
 55 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR                28.44      28.50 SILV   
 56 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR                28.30      28.52 SILV   
 57 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR                 28.29      28.55 SILV   
 57 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR                28.46      28.55 SILV   
 59 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR                28.61      28.67 SILV   
 60 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR                 28.70      28.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                26.76      25.75 JO     
  2 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR                26.66      26.16 JO     
  3 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR          28.62      28.81        
  3 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                  28.39      28.81        
  5 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                28.14      28.88        
  6 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                28.19      28.93        
  7 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR             28.38      28.95        
  8 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                28.76      29.01        
  9 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR                28.37      29.09        
 10 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR                 28.25      29.14        
 11 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR                 28.60      29.18        
 12 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR                28.46      29.22        
 13 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR               28.73      29.28        
 14 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                  28.56      29.30        
 15 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR                28.74      29.42        
 16 Smith, Piper A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.33      29.46        
 17 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 28.42      29.78        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
                57.00  SMAX
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.00 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               57.91      57.17 SILV   
                  28.06       57.17 (29.11)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.76      57.41 SILV   
                  27.07       57.41 (30.34)                                        
  3 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                57.59      57.46 SILV   
                  28.07       57.46 (29.39)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:00.32      57.80 SILV   
                  28.10       57.80 (29.70)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.62      58.05 SILV   
                  27.87       58.05 (30.18)                                        
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 57.83      58.07 SILV   
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)                                        
  7 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 58.17      58.19 SILV   
                  27.96       58.19 (30.23)                                        
  8 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR                59.53      58.52 SILV   
                  28.03       58.52 (30.49)                                        
  9 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                  59.64      58.61 SILV   
                  28.25       58.61 (30.36)                                        
 10 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                57.20      58.63 SILV   
                  28.08       58.63 (30.55)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                  59.16      58.64 SILV   
                  28.33       58.64 (30.31)                                        
 12 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                58.00      58.69 SILV   
                  28.06       58.69 (30.63)                                        
 13 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR                58.23      58.74 SILV   
                  28.30       58.74 (30.44)                                        
 14 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR                58.39      58.85 SILV   
                  27.78       58.85 (31.07)                                        
 15 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                58.37      58.86 SILV   
                  28.10       58.86 (30.76)                                        
 16 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR                58.63      58.92 SILV   
                  28.15       58.92 (30.77)                                        
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 59.57      59.08 SILV   
                  28.51       59.08 (30.57)                                        
 17 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                58.61      59.08 SILV   
                  27.84       59.08 (31.24)                                        
 19 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72      59.09 SILV   
                  28.80       59.09 (30.29)                                        
 20 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 58.54      59.11 SILV   
                  28.45       59.11 (30.66)                                        
 21 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR                58.66      59.21 SILV   
                  28.63       59.21 (30.58)                                        
 22 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                58.42      59.22 SILV   
                  28.12       59.22 (31.10)                                        
 23 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                59.47      59.23 SILV   
                  28.49       59.23 (30.74)                                        
 24 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 59.00      59.29 SILV   
                  28.91       59.29 (30.38)                                        
 25 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:01.47      59.36 SILV   
                  28.47       59.36 (30.89)                                        
 26 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             58.84      59.55 SILV   
                  28.30       59.55 (31.25)                                        
 27 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                 59.80      59.70 SILV   
                  28.41       59.70 (31.29)                                        
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:00.25      59.77 SILV   
                  28.80       59.77 (30.97)                                        
 29 Mance, Cora E             14 PBAC-MR                59.72      59.81 SILV   
                  28.62       59.81 (31.19)                                        
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.71      59.88 SILV   
                  29.20       59.88 (30.68)                                        
 31 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:00.25      59.93 SILV   
                  28.48       59.93 (31.45)                                        
 32 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:02.97      59.99 SILV   
                  28.75       59.99 (31.24)                                        
 33 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 58.42    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.05 (31.52)                                        
 34 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                58.89    1:00.34 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)                                        
 35 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                59.72    1:00.35 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.35 (31.64)                                        
 36 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:01.19    1:00.44 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.44 (31.34)                                        
 37 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:00.36    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.46 (31.59)                                        
 38 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:01.34    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.57 (31.50)                                        
 38 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:00.38    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.57 (31.47)                                        
 40 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                  59.89    1:00.58 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.58 (31.91)                                        
 41 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:00.24    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.65 (31.43)                                        
 42 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:00.72 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.72 (32.22)                                        
 43 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:02.59    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.85 (31.76)                                        
 44 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:02.22    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)                                        
 45 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:00.21    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.06 (31.84)                                        
 46 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:00.93    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.11 (31.80)                                        
 46 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:01.43    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.11 (31.56)                                        
 48 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:00.62    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.15 (31.68)                                        
 49 Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.18 (31.71)                                        
 50 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:02.67    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.19 (31.38)                                        
 51 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:02.12    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.23 (31.66)                                        
 52 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR              1:00.66    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.32 (32.04)                                        
 53 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 59.57    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.33 (31.51)                                        
 54 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:00.46    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.35 (31.96)                                        
 54 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:02.97    1:01.35 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.35 (32.41)                                        
 56 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:00.07    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.39 (32.26)                                        
 57 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:01.84    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.52 (31.64)                                        
 58 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR                59.76    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.65 (32.23)                                        
 59 McIntyre, Savannah Y      13 SPAR-MR              1:01.84    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.76 (32.05)                                        
 60 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:00.84    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.95     1:01.87 (31.92)                                        
 61 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:02.39    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.97 (32.53)                                        
 62 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:01.12    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.03 (32.57)                                        
 63 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:02.30    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.04 (32.39)                                        
 64 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:01.75    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.09 (32.67)                                        
 65 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:01.95    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.15 (32.76)                                        
 66 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:01.53    1:02.19 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.19 (32.08)                                        
 67 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               1:01.22    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.27 (31.99)                                        
 68 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                59.28    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.29 (32.82)                                        
 69 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:01.78    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.35 (32.45)                                        
 70 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:01.26    1:02.47 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.47 (32.08)                                        
 70 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               1:02.38    1:02.47 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.47 (31.99)                                        
 72 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:02.29    1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.55 (32.75)                                        
 73 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:02.06    1:02.78 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.78 (32.96)                                        
 74 Magee, Reed E             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.46    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.82 (32.90)                                        
 75 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:02.73    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.98 (33.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                58.16      56.79 JO     
                  27.25       56.79 (29.54)                                        
  2 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR               57.26      56.87 JO     
                  27.43       56.87 (29.44)                                        
  3 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR                57.91      56.91 JO     
                  27.53       56.91 (29.38)                                        
  4 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR                58.44      56.95 JO     
                  27.14       56.95 (29.81)                                        
  5 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:02.10    1:03.21        
                  30.30     1:03.21 (32.91)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:01.32    1:03.30        
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)                                        
  7 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:01.32    1:03.33        
                  30.17     1:03.33 (33.16)                                        
  8 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                1:02.50    1:03.39        
                  30.46     1:03.39 (32.93)                                        
  9 Eagan, Amanda J           13 PBAC-MR              1:02.96    1:03.55        
                  29.11     1:03.55 (34.44)                                        
 10 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:01.90    1:03.80        
                  30.64     1:03.80 (33.16)                                        
 11 Smith, Piper A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.45    1:04.74        
                  30.15     1:04.74 (34.59)                                        
 12 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:02.26    1:04.83        
                  31.63     1:04.83 (33.20)                                        
 13 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              1:02.37    1:07.11        
                  32.13     1:07.11 (34.98)                                        
 -- Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:01.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:04.00  SMAX
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.00 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:05.14    2:04.59 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.50 (31.86)     1:32.92 (32.42)     2:04.59 (31.67)
  2 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:05.77    2:04.60 SILV   
                  27.89       59.23 (31.34)     1:32.06 (32.83)     2:04.60 (32.54)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:04.31    2:04.60 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.42 (31.47)     1:32.97 (32.55)     2:04.60 (31.63)
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.27    2:05.55 SILV   
                  28.19       59.84 (31.65)     1:32.96 (33.12)     2:05.55 (32.59)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:06.84    2:06.05 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.58 (31.57)     1:33.52 (32.94)     2:06.05 (32.53)
  6 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              2:09.55    2:06.81 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.61 (32.08)     1:34.53 (32.92)     2:06.81 (32.28)
  7 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:09.80    2:06.98 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.39 (31.38)     1:33.34 (32.95)     2:06.98 (33.64)
  8 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:05.48    2:07.11 SILV   
                  28.14     1:00.09 (31.95)     1:33.38 (33.29)     2:07.11 (33.73)
  9 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:05.75    2:07.24 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.24 (31.81)     1:34.29 (33.05)     2:07.24 (32.95)
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.47    2:07.37 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.64 (32.47)     1:34.77 (33.13)     2:07.37 (32.60)
 11 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:07.09    2:07.41 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.31 (32.38)     1:34.76 (33.45)     2:07.41 (32.65)
 12 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.43    2:07.87 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.00 (32.65)     1:36.01 (34.01)     2:07.87 (31.86)
 13 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:09.58    2:08.37 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.29 (33.09)     1:36.37 (33.08)     2:08.37 (32.00)
 14 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:11.58    2:08.62 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.26 (32.26)     1:35.10 (33.84)     2:08.62 (33.52)
 15 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:09.97    2:08.70 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.46 (32.57)     1:35.88 (33.42)     2:08.70 (32.82)
 16 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:15.07    2:08.96 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.83 (32.20)     1:36.30 (34.47)     2:08.96 (32.66)
 17 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:08.10    2:09.00 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.79 (33.41)     1:36.73 (33.94)     2:09.00 (32.27)
 18 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.84    2:09.46 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.48 (33.10)     1:37.11 (33.63)     2:09.46 (32.35)
 19 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:11.56    2:10.39 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.46 (33.09)     1:37.46 (34.00)     2:10.39 (32.93)
 20 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:08.52    2:10.49 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)     1:37.88 (34.35)     2:10.49 (32.61)
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:11.36    2:10.55 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.88 (32.91)     1:36.61 (33.73)     2:10.55 (33.94)
 22 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:12.72    2:11.01 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.89 (33.36)     1:37.82 (33.93)     2:11.01 (33.19)
 23 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              2:16.65    2:11.08 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.64 (33.09)     1:37.01 (34.37)     2:11.08 (34.07)
 24 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:07.29    2:11.25 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.58 (33.08)     1:37.43 (33.85)     2:11.25 (33.82)
 25 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:11.86    2:11.42 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.49 (32.85)     1:37.42 (34.93)     2:11.42 (34.00)
 26 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:05.61    2:11.49 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.69 (33.16)     1:37.42 (34.73)     2:11.49 (34.07)
 27 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:12.93    2:11.59 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.56 (33.40)     1:37.95 (34.39)     2:11.59 (33.64)
 28 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:14.12    2:12.00 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.91 (33.56)     1:38.34 (34.43)     2:12.00 (33.66)
 29 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:09.65    2:12.17 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.40 (33.59)     1:37.87 (34.47)     2:12.17 (34.30)
 30 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:09.79    2:12.44 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.84 (33.46)     1:37.75 (34.91)     2:12.44 (34.69)
 31 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              2:06.30    2:12.45 SILV   
                  29.11     1:02.66 (33.55)     1:37.54 (34.88)     2:12.45 (34.91)
 32 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:09.55    2:12.49 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.52 (33.38)     1:38.03 (34.51)     2:12.49 (34.46)
 33 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:12.59    2:12.70 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.04 (33.46)     1:38.02 (34.98)     2:12.70 (34.68)
 34 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:12.38    2:12.72 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.81 (33.78)     1:38.86 (35.05)     2:12.72 (33.86)
 35 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:14.28    2:12.85 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.96 (33.58)     1:38.28 (34.32)     2:12.85 (34.57)
 36 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               2:10.66    2:13.32 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.37 (33.24)     1:38.62 (35.25)     2:13.32 (34.70)
 37 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               2:15.68    2:13.33 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.47 (33.95)     1:39.45 (34.98)     2:13.33 (33.88)
 38 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.68    2:13.37 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.88 (33.82)     1:39.68 (34.80)     2:13.37 (33.69)
 39 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:14.94    2:13.60 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.61 (34.48)     1:40.50 (35.89)     2:13.60 (33.10)
 40 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:13.22    2:13.90 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.27 (34.20)     1:39.60 (34.33)     2:13.90 (34.30)
 41 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:07.76    2:14.27 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.37 (33.09)     1:38.71 (36.34)     2:14.27 (35.56)
 42 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:15.76    2:14.51 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.74 (33.96)     1:39.46 (35.72)     2:14.51 (35.05)
 43 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:05.95    2:14.57 SILV   
                  29.52     1:04.14 (34.62)     1:39.97 (35.83)     2:14.57 (34.60)
 44 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:16.01    2:15.04 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.90 (34.19)     1:40.31 (35.41)     2:15.04 (34.73)
 45 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:14.10    2:15.30 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.29 (34.43)     1:40.61 (36.32)     2:15.30 (34.69)
 46 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                2:13.64    2:15.60 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.03 (33.69)     1:40.90 (36.87)     2:15.60 (34.70)
 47 Mance, Cora E             14 PBAC-MR              2:15.32    2:15.67 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.51 (34.94)     1:42.81 (36.30)     2:15.67 (32.86)
 48 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:09.80    2:16.03 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.82 (34.24)     1:40.97 (36.15)     2:16.03 (35.06)
 49 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:14.86    2:16.05 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.29 (33.71)     1:40.04 (35.75)     2:16.05 (36.01)
 50 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               2:14.38    2:16.19 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.08 (33.72)     1:40.18 (36.10)     2:16.19 (36.01)
 51 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              2:11.50    2:16.21 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.01 (34.54)     1:40.86 (35.85)     2:16.21 (35.35)
 52 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:14.01    2:16.36 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.76 (34.67)     1:41.04 (36.28)     2:16.36 (35.32)
 53 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        2:13.36    2:16.48 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.36 (34.43)     1:41.01 (35.65)     2:16.48 (35.47)
 54 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:15.47    2:16.87 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)     1:40.46 (36.39)     2:16.87 (36.41)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:06.74    2:03.06 JO     
                  28.48       59.57 (31.09)     1:31.37 (31.80)     2:03.06 (31.69)
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:05.06    2:03.84 JO     
                  27.91       59.49 (31.58)     1:31.93 (32.44)     2:03.84 (31.91)
  3 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:16.87    2:17.70        
                  31.67     1:06.48 (34.81)     1:43.06 (36.58)     2:17.70 (34.64)
  4 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:16.67    2:17.72        
                  30.68     1:05.60 (34.92)     1:42.00 (36.40)     2:17.72 (35.72)
  5 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:16.87    2:17.80        
                  30.95     1:04.97 (34.02)     1:40.99 (36.02)     2:17.80 (36.81)
  6 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:14.69    2:18.36        
                  32.10     1:06.60 (34.50)     1:42.55 (35.95)     2:18.36 (35.81)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  JO
              5:30.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              5:36.20    5:32.04 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.68 (32.18)     1:34.37 (32.69)     2:07.90 (33.53)
        2:41.55 (33.65)     3:15.29 (33.74)     3:49.26 (33.97)     4:23.52 (34.26)
        4:57.78 (34.26)     5:32.04 (34.26)                                        
  2 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              5:40.29    5:33.11 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.06 (32.81)     1:36.12 (34.06)     2:10.58 (34.46)
        2:44.43 (33.85)     3:18.94 (34.51)     3:52.55 (33.61)     4:26.36 (33.81)
        5:00.27 (33.91)     5:33.11 (32.84)                                        
  3 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                5:40.43    5:35.58 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.72 (32.70)     1:36.52 (33.80)     2:10.49 (33.97)
        2:44.41 (33.92)     3:18.78 (34.37)     3:53.61 (34.83)     4:28.33 (34.72)
        5:02.90 (34.57)     5:35.58 (32.68)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              5:44.43    5:36.88 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.05 (33.98)     1:40.71 (34.66)     2:14.37 (33.66)
        2:47.94 (33.57)     3:21.81 (33.87)     3:55.78 (33.97)     4:29.96 (34.18)
        5:03.59 (33.63)     5:36.88 (33.29)                                        
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               5:36.65    5:38.15 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.22 (32.92)     1:36.79 (33.57)     2:10.63 (33.84)
        2:44.61 (33.98)     3:19.15 (34.54)     3:53.64 (34.49)     4:28.72 (35.08)
        5:03.57 (34.85)     5:38.15 (34.58)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.45    5:38.17 SILV   
  7 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              5:41.44    5:40.88 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.37 (33.62)     1:37.14 (33.77)     2:11.60 (34.46)
        2:46.04 (34.44)     3:21.16 (35.12)     3:56.18 (35.02)     4:31.17 (34.99)
        5:06.84 (35.67)     5:40.88 (34.04)                                        
  8 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:44.44    5:41.11 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.12 (33.44)     1:39.06 (33.94)     2:13.39 (34.33)
        2:47.83 (34.44)     3:22.64 (34.81)     3:57.80 (35.16)     4:32.56 (34.76)
        5:07.35 (34.79)     5:41.11 (33.76)                                        
  9 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               5:39.86    5:41.54 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.72 (32.88)     1:36.38 (34.66)     2:11.87 (35.49)
        2:47.70 (35.83)     3:23.20 (35.50)     3:58.33 (35.13)     4:33.24 (34.91)
        5:08.24 (35.00)     5:41.54 (33.30)                                        
 10 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              5:42.96    5:43.14 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.65 (32.74)     1:36.45 (33.80)     2:11.09 (34.64)
        2:46.18 (35.09)     3:21.63 (35.45)     3:57.51 (35.88)     4:32.86 (35.35)
        5:08.43 (35.57)     5:43.14 (34.71)                                        
 11 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              5:45.53    5:43.82 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.03 (33.94)     1:38.85 (34.82)     2:14.01 (35.16)
        2:48.80 (34.79)     3:23.28 (34.48)     3:58.72 (35.44)     4:33.65 (34.93)
        5:09.10 (35.45)     5:43.82 (34.72)                                        
 12 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              5:49.02    5:43.93 SILV   
 13 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              5:46.59    5:45.36 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.80 (33.78)     1:38.82 (34.02)     2:13.37 (34.55)
        2:49.16 (35.79)     3:24.33 (35.17)     4:00.94 (36.61)     4:36.67 (35.73)
        5:12.21 (35.54)     5:45.36 (33.15)                                        
 14 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              5:44.22    5:45.80 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.15 (33.06)     1:37.36 (34.21)     2:12.49 (35.13)
        2:47.60 (35.11)     3:23.02 (35.42)     3:58.51 (35.49)     4:34.55 (36.04)
        5:10.62 (36.07)     5:45.80 (35.18)                                        
 15 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              5:38.46    5:45.84 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.44 (33.41)     1:38.60 (35.16)     2:13.66 (35.06)
        2:49.13 (35.47)     3:24.80 (35.67)     3:59.94 (35.14)     4:35.88 (35.94)
        5:11.47 (35.59)     5:45.84 (34.37)                                        
 16 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              5:46.81    5:47.66 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.87 (33.43)     1:39.02 (35.15)     2:14.06 (35.04)
        2:49.24 (35.18)     3:25.47 (36.23)     4:01.40 (35.93)     4:36.99 (35.59)
        5:12.89 (35.90)     5:47.66 (34.77)                                        
 17 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                5:40.03    5:47.69 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.33 (32.22)     1:35.62 (34.29)     2:10.84 (35.22)
        2:46.32 (35.48)     3:22.98 (36.66)     3:59.72 (36.74)     4:36.63 (36.91)
        5:13.16 (36.53)     5:47.69 (34.53)                                        
 18 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               5:41.71    5:48.62 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.55 (34.80)     1:41.63 (35.08)     2:16.51 (34.88)
        2:51.78 (35.27)     3:27.05 (35.27)     4:02.41 (35.36)     4:37.84 (35.43)
        5:13.43 (35.59)     5:48.62 (35.19)                                        
 19 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              5:42.64    5:49.51 SILV   
                                1:05.39 ( )     1:40.82 (35.43)     2:16.50 (35.68)
        2:51.94 (35.44)     3:27.74 (35.80)     4:03.78 (36.04)     4:39.77 (35.99)
        5:15.52 (35.75)     5:49.51 (33.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             5:33.30    5:23.15 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.85 (31.73)     1:34.37 (33.52)     2:07.73 (33.36)
        2:40.76 (33.03)     3:13.33 (32.57)     3:45.88 (32.55)     4:18.81 (32.93)
        4:51.47 (32.66)     5:23.15 (31.68)                                        
  2 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              5:33.68    5:24.11 JO     
                  29.12     1:02.17 (33.05)     1:34.76 (32.59)     2:07.77 (33.01)
        2:40.49 (32.72)     3:13.14 (32.65)     3:45.98 (32.84)     4:19.36 (33.38)
        4:52.09 (32.73)     5:24.11 (32.02)                                        
  3 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              5:33.08    5:27.13 JO     
                  28.80       59.94 (31.14)     1:32.61 (32.67)     2:05.95 (33.34)
        2:39.61 (33.66)     3:13.22 (33.61)     3:46.85 (33.63)     4:20.79 (33.94)
        4:54.43 (33.64)     5:27.13 (32.70)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:33.23    5:27.32 JO     
                  29.38     1:01.70 (32.32)     1:34.78 (33.08)     2:07.82 (33.04)
        2:41.13 (33.31)     3:14.44 (33.31)     3:47.92 (33.48)     4:21.69 (33.77)
        4:55.15 (33.46)     5:27.32 (32.17)                                        
  5 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              5:44.09    5:50.60        
                  30.28     1:03.73 (33.45)     1:38.21 (34.48)     2:13.57 (35.36)
        2:49.19 (35.62)     3:25.31 (36.12)     4:01.42 (36.11)     4:37.66 (36.24)
        5:14.67 (37.01)     5:50.60 (35.93)                                        
  6 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               5:37.75    5:55.60        
                  31.66     1:06.56 (34.90)     1:42.26 (35.70)     2:17.60 (35.34)
        2:53.39 (35.79)     3:29.62 (36.23)     4:06.55 (36.93)     4:42.99 (36.44)
        5:19.21 (36.22)     5:55.60 (36.39)                                        
  7 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               5:50.02    6:00.37        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.60  SMAX
              1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.60 - 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:05.16    1:04.77 SILV   
                  31.56     1:04.77 (33.21)                                        
  2 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:09.05    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.95 (33.71)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:04.96 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.96 (33.43)                                        
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:05.13    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.16 (34.17)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:05.96    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.38 (33.46)                                        
  6 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:07.14    1:05.65 SILV   
                  32.41     1:05.65 (33.24)                                        
  7 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              1:05.94    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.74 (34.04)                                        
  8 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              1:06.39    1:05.84 SILV   
                  32.01     1:05.84 (33.83)                                        
  9 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:08.61    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.88 (34.03)                                        
 10 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:06.70    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)                                        
 11 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:06.54 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.54 (34.28)                                        
 12 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:05.98    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.58 (34.19)                                        
 13 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:07.94    1:06.61 SILV   
                  32.61     1:06.61 (34.00)                                        
 14 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:05.63    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.67 (35.09)                                        
 15 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:05.59    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.73 (35.11)                                        
 15 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.06    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.56     1:06.73 (34.17)                                        
 17 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:08.22    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.35     1:06.78 (34.43)                                        
 18 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.82 (34.42)                                        
 19 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:08.02    1:06.86 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.86 (34.61)                                        
 20 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:07.40    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.14 (34.92)                                        
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:07.29 SILV   
                  33.41     1:07.29 (33.88)                                        
 22 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:08.46    1:07.39 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.39 (34.89)                                        
 23 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:10.11    1:07.44 SILV   
                  33.29     1:07.44 (34.15)                                        
 24 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:06.05    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.50 (34.75)                                        
 25 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:07.76    1:08.43 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.43 (35.39)                                        
 26 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:08.69    1:08.51 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.51 (35.61)                                        
 27 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:08.05    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.68 (35.59)                                        
 28 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:08.57    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.81 (35.24)                                        
 29 Magee, Reed E             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.77    1:08.84 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.84 (35.36)                                        
 29 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.12    1:08.84 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.84 (35.56)                                        
 31 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR              1:08.06    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.88 (35.59)                                        
 32 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:08.86    1:08.91 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.91 (36.00)                                        
 33 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:09.09    1:08.94 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.94 (35.53)                                        
 34 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:09.69    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.01 (35.74)                                        
 35 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:09.30    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.02 (35.63)                                        
 36 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:06.76    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.04 (35.69)                                        
 37 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:12.12    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.41 (36.10)                                        
 37 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:09.69    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.41 (35.63)                                        
 39 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:08.24    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.50 (36.18)                                        
 40 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:08.04    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.62 (36.01)                                        
 41 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:10.77    1:09.63 SILV   
                  34.46     1:09.63 (35.17)                                        
 42 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:12.04    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.08 (36.32)                                        
 43 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              1:09.74    1:10.19 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.19 (35.78)                                        
 44 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.35 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.35 (36.40)                                        
 45 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:10.32    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.36 (36.39)                                        
 46 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:09.73    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.40 (36.59)                                        
 47 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:10.47    1:10.43 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.43 (36.13)                                        
 48 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:11.30    1:10.44 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.44 (35.96)                                        
 49 Eagan, Amanda J           13 PBAC-MR              1:09.58    1:10.51 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.51 (37.37)                                        
 50 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:10.03    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.55 (36.40)                                        
 51 Smith, Piper A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.62    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.58 (37.00)                                        
 52 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:12.68    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.69 (36.07)                                        
 53 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:10.47    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.85 (36.27)                                        
 54 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.03    1:11.15 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.15 (36.50)                                        
 55 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:12.65    1:11.28 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.28 (37.15)                                        
 56 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:11.36    1:11.32 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.32 (36.57)                                        
 57 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              1:10.98    1:11.48 SILV   
                  35.88     1:11.48 (35.60)                                        
 58 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:09.75    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.63 (37.12)                                        
 59 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:11.47    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.89 (36.72)                                        
 60 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:10.81    1:12.21 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.21 (37.42)                                        
 61 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:12.35    1:12.30 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.30 (37.36)                                        
 62 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                1:11.24    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.61 (37.93)                                        
 62 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.37    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.61 (38.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:11.47    1:12.74        
                  34.69     1:12.74 (38.05)                                        
  2 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:11.46    1:13.12        
                  35.22     1:13.12 (37.90)                                        
  3 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:09.76    1:13.40        
                  35.87     1:13.40 (37.53)                                        
  4 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:09.50    1:13.85        
                  35.45     1:13.85 (38.40)                                        
  5 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:13.99        
                  36.14     1:13.99 (37.85)                                        
  6 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.56    1:14.09        
                  36.29     1:14.09 (37.80)                                        
 -- Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:07.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.30  SMAX
              2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.30 - 2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:21.30    2:18.69 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.07 (34.85)     1:43.19 (37.12)     2:18.69 (35.50)
  2 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:18.38    2:19.11 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.44 (35.21)     1:43.46 (36.02)     2:19.11 (35.65)
  3 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:20.84    2:19.59 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.35 (35.57)     1:44.52 (36.17)     2:19.59 (35.07)
  4 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              2:22.85    2:21.61 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.51 (35.78)     1:45.53 (37.02)     2:21.61 (36.08)
  5 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              2:25.03    2:21.91 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.91 (35.86)     1:45.31 (36.40)     2:21.91 (36.60)
  6 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:22.65    2:23.03 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.41 (36.38)     1:47.09 (36.68)     2:23.03 (35.94)
  7 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.60    2:23.44 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.58 (35.91)     1:46.88 (37.30)     2:23.44 (36.56)
  8 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:24.88    2:23.61 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.26 (36.84)     1:47.43 (37.17)     2:23.61 (36.18)
  9 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:22.71    2:23.71 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.83 (36.99)     1:48.00 (37.17)     2:23.71 (35.71)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:19.69    2:23.80 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.24 (36.32)     1:47.24 (37.00)     2:23.80 (36.56)
 11 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:21.58    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.81 (35.98)     1:46.95 (37.14)     2:24.65 (37.70)
 11 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:22.47    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.69 (37.11)     1:48.09 (37.40)     2:24.65 (36.56)
 13 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:26.11    2:25.21 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.76 (36.65)     1:47.87 (38.11)     2:25.21 (37.34)
 14 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:26.98    2:25.26 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.86 (37.01)     1:48.14 (38.28)     2:25.26 (37.12)
 15 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:24.70    2:25.35 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.64 (36.87)     1:48.57 (37.93)     2:25.35 (36.78)
 16 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:20.64    2:25.77 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.89 (37.40)     1:48.50 (37.61)     2:25.77 (37.27)
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:23.68    2:25.82 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.17 (37.20)     1:50.43 (37.26)     2:25.82 (35.39)
 18 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:24.80    2:26.41 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.02 (36.82)     1:48.67 (38.65)     2:26.41 (37.74)
 19 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:27.31    2:26.76 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.00 (37.13)     1:49.18 (38.18)     2:26.76 (37.58)
 20 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:31.54    2:27.40 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.35 (37.25)     1:49.23 (38.88)     2:27.40 (38.17)
 21 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:22.73    2:27.70 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.58 (37.38)     1:50.28 (37.70)     2:27.70 (37.42)
 22 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:24.08    2:28.40 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.53 (36.75)     1:50.20 (38.67)     2:28.40 (38.20)
 23 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:28.36    2:28.47 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.42 (37.28)     1:50.31 (38.89)     2:28.47 (38.16)
 24 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:29.53    2:28.58 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.09 (37.48)     1:50.62 (38.53)     2:28.58 (37.96)
 25 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              2:29.78    2:28.81 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.78 (37.33)     1:51.11 (39.33)     2:28.81 (37.70)
 26 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:24.78    2:29.37 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.77 (37.58)     1:51.39 (38.62)     2:29.37 (37.98)
 27 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:32.85    2:29.38 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.09 (38.43)     1:52.67 (38.58)     2:29.38 (36.71)
 28 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:28.44    2:29.68 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.18 (38.01)     1:52.39 (38.21)     2:29.68 (37.29)
 29 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:26.88    2:29.83 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.89 (38.02)     1:51.72 (38.83)     2:29.83 (38.11)
 30 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:29.64    2:29.84 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.88 (38.43)     1:52.12 (39.24)     2:29.84 (37.72)
 31 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:27.48    2:30.68 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.84 (38.75)     1:54.24 (38.40)     2:30.68 (36.44)
 32 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:30.89    2:30.83 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.40 (38.19)     1:52.73 (39.33)     2:30.83 (38.10)
 33 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              2:29.23    2:31.07 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.63 (38.96)     1:53.39 (39.76)     2:31.07 (37.68)
 34 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:34.87    2:31.52 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.72 (38.50)     1:53.29 (39.57)     2:31.52 (38.23)
 35 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:30.56    2:31.57 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.96 (38.64)     1:53.79 (38.83)     2:31.57 (37.78)
 36 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               2:34.91    2:32.37 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.32 (38.21)     1:52.99 (39.67)     2:32.37 (39.38)
 37 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.15    2:32.46 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.58 (38.03)     1:53.72 (39.14)     2:32.46 (38.74)
 38 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:31.32    2:32.58 SILV   
                  36.57     1:14.90 (38.33)     1:54.56 (39.66)     2:32.58 (38.02)
 39 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                2:29.78    2:32.92 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.70 (38.57)     1:55.04 (40.34)     2:32.92 (37.88)
 40 Magee, Reed E             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.01    2:32.98 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.26 (38.70)     1:55.13 (39.87)     2:32.98 (37.85)
 41 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:32.24    2:33.05 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.03 (39.18)     1:54.97 (38.94)     2:33.05 (38.08)
 42 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:35.06    2:33.14 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.08 (38.54)     1:54.84 (39.76)     2:33.14 (38.30)
 43 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               2:32.12    2:33.16 SILV   
                  35.76     1:14.67 (38.91)     1:54.57 (39.90)     2:33.16 (38.59)
 44 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:27.02    2:33.25 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.35 (39.10)     1:55.44 (40.09)     2:33.25 (37.81)
 45 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:34.07    2:33.32 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.11 (38.89)     1:54.42 (40.31)     2:33.32 (38.90)
 46 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:27.92    2:34.27 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.50 (39.00)     1:55.10 (39.60)     2:34.27 (39.17)
 47 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:35.09    2:34.39 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.49 (39.52)     1:55.75 (40.26)     2:34.39 (38.64)
 48 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:33.08    2:34.46 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.84 (38.56)     1:54.82 (39.98)     2:34.46 (39.64)
 49 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:33.10    2:35.24 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.76 (39.84)     1:55.62 (39.86)     2:35.24 (39.62)
 50 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                2:34.62    2:35.93 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.60 (39.58)     1:56.12 (40.52)     2:35.93 (39.81)
 -- Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:19.24         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  32.62     1:08.08 (35.46)     1:45.42 (37.34)          DQ (37.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              2:31.96    2:38.02        
                  37.93     1:18.17 (40.24)     1:58.65 (40.48)     2:38.02 (39.37)
  2 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                2:34.86    2:38.27        
                  36.01     1:16.06 (40.05)     1:57.52 (41.46)     2:38.27 (40.75)
  3 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:35.57    2:43.14        
                  37.11     1:17.60 (40.49)     2:00.42 (42.82)     2:43.14 (42.72)
  4 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:32.99    2:45.11        
                  37.15     1:19.04 (41.89)     2:02.59 (43.55)     2:45.11 (42.52)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:14.00  SMAX
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.00 - 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              1:15.26    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.21 (39.43)                                        
  2 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:15.10    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.69 (39.01)                                        
  3 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:19.25    1:15.14 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.14 (39.41)                                        
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:15.88    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.15 (39.71)                                        
  5 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              1:16.05    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.36 (39.33)                                        
  6 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:15.52    1:15.41 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.41 (40.03)                                        
  7 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:15.69 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.69 (39.51)                                        
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:15.82    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.71 (39.44)                                        
  9 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:17.84    1:15.97 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.97 (40.08)                                        
 10 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:17.74    1:16.18 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.18 (40.71)                                        
 11 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:17.44    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.29 (40.43)                                        
 12 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:15.86    1:16.39 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.39 (40.85)                                        
 13 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:18.26    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.65 (40.07)                                        
 14 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:19.41    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.84 (40.65)                                        
 15 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:18.42    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.06 (40.23)                                        
 16 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:18.09    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.41 (40.97)                                        
 17 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:18.67    1:17.72 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.72 (40.50)                                        
 18 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:15.52    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.92 (41.32)                                        
 19 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:18.39    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.10 (41.76)                                        
 20 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:19.17    1:18.41 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.41 (41.67)                                        
 21 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              1:16.71    1:19.16 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.16 (42.23)                                        
 22 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:18.32    1:19.33 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.33 (42.13)                                        
 23 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:20.66    1:19.37 SILV   
                  37.04     1:19.37 (42.33)                                        
 24 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:19.75    1:19.63 SILV   
                  36.50     1:19.63 (43.13)                                        
 25 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:19.85    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.86 (42.29)                                        
 26 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:19.43    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.90 (41.72)                                        
 27 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:19.41    1:20.10 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.10 (42.63)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:16.52    1:20.31 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.31 (42.41)                                        
 29 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:20.57    1:20.50 SILV   
                  39.38     1:20.50 (41.12)                                        
 30 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:21.21    1:20.67 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.67 (41.86)                                        
 31 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:19.51    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.94     1:20.73 (41.79)                                        
 32 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:20.75 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.75 (42.14)                                        
 33 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:18.98    1:20.81 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.81 (41.74)                                        
 34 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:20.06    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.08 (42.52)                                        
 35 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:23.25    1:21.12 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.12 (42.31)                                        
 36 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              1:21.92    1:21.39 SILV   
                  39.41     1:21.39 (41.98)                                        
 37 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:21.92    1:21.41 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.41 (43.10)                                        
 38 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:21.03    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.42 (42.49)                                        
 39 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:22.08    1:21.43 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.43 (42.55)                                        
 40 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:20.12    1:21.55 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.55 (42.45)                                        
 41 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:22.26    1:21.61 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.61 (42.94)                                        
 42 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:20.32    1:22.02 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.02 (42.92)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.18    1:22.07 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.07 (43.04)                                        
 44 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.82    1:22.44 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.44 (43.10)                                        
 45 Smith, Lexi K             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.90    1:22.56 SILV   
                  38.21     1:22.56 (44.35)                                        
 45 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:20.27    1:22.56 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.56 (43.77)                                        
 47 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:22.04    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.88 (43.49)                                        
 48 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:22.20    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.45 (43.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:14.75    1:13.78 JO     
                  34.21     1:13.78 (39.57)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:17.33    1:23.60        
                  38.87     1:23.60 (44.73)                                        
  3 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.62    1:23.90        
                  38.79     1:23.90 (45.11)                                        
  4 Stamm, Rosie E            13 EAST-MR              1:18.55    1:23.99        
                  39.78     1:23.99 (44.21)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.12    1:25.20        
                  39.80     1:25.20 (45.40)                                        
  6 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:22.50    1:28.49        
                  41.12     1:28.49 (47.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:42.93    2:40.02 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.04 (41.33)     1:59.30 (41.26)     2:40.02 (40.72)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:43.19    2:41.92 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.93 (42.03)     2:00.99 (42.06)     2:41.92 (40.93)
  3 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:42.74    2:42.07 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.63 (42.01)     2:00.28 (41.65)     2:42.07 (41.79)
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:40.07    2:42.71 SILV   
                  36.51     1:18.13 (41.62)     2:01.47 (43.34)     2:42.71 (41.24)
  5 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:45.24    2:43.73 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.26 (41.49)     2:01.84 (42.58)     2:43.73 (41.89)
  6 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:47.19    2:44.45 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.69 (42.10)     2:02.16 (43.47)     2:44.45 (42.29)
  7 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:41.66    2:44.81 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.33 (40.43)     1:59.95 (43.62)     2:44.81 (44.86)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:43.67    2:44.92 SILV   
                  38.53     1:19.25 (40.72)     2:02.82 (43.57)     2:44.92 (42.10)
  9 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:46.21    2:46.47 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.80 (42.56)     2:03.82 (44.02)     2:46.47 (42.65)
 10 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              2:46.86    2:46.54 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.88 (41.68)     2:02.18 (44.30)     2:46.54 (44.36)
 11 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              2:51.70    2:46.64 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.19 (41.75)     2:02.69 (43.50)     2:46.64 (43.95)
 12 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              2:54.97    2:47.19 SILV   
                  35.08     1:17.76 (42.68)     2:02.54 (44.78)     2:47.19 (44.65)
 13 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:46.33    2:47.58 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.02 (42.03)     2:04.06 (43.04)     2:47.58 (43.52)
 14 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:41.69    2:47.82 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.82 (42.77)     2:04.52 (43.70)     2:47.82 (43.30)
 15 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:49.78    2:48.27 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.83 (42.72)     2:04.79 (43.96)     2:48.27 (43.48)
 16 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:52.56    2:49.77 SILV   
                  39.08     1:23.13 (44.05)     2:07.01 (43.88)     2:49.77 (42.76)
 17 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:43.80    2:50.35 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.92 (43.11)     2:06.07 (44.15)     2:50.35 (44.28)
 18 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:51.50    2:51.39 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.33 (43.43)     2:06.78 (45.45)     2:51.39 (44.61)
 19 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:51.11    2:51.56 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.46 (43.09)     2:06.31 (44.85)     2:51.56 (45.25)
 20 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:45.48    2:52.56 SILV   
                  38.98     1:23.15 (44.17)     2:07.86 (44.71)     2:52.56 (44.70)
 21 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:53.08    2:52.72 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.99 (43.52)     2:07.83 (45.84)     2:52.72 (44.89)
 22 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:51.82    2:52.88 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.36 (43.33)     2:07.08 (44.72)     2:52.88 (45.80)
 23 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:52.95    2:53.32 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.71 (44.36)     2:08.82 (45.11)     2:53.32 (44.50)
 24 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              2:54.15    2:53.46 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.64 (43.94)     2:09.65 (45.01)     2:53.46 (43.81)
 25 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.18    2:53.56 SILV   
                  39.22     1:23.82 (44.60)     2:08.83 (45.01)     2:53.56 (44.73)
 26 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:55.29    2:54.18 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.82 (44.62)     2:09.38 (45.56)     2:54.18 (44.80)
 27 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               2:55.39    2:54.46 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.44 (43.44)     2:07.88 (45.44)     2:54.46 (46.58)
 28 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              2:52.37    2:54.56 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.93 (45.20)     2:11.47 (46.54)     2:54.56 (43.09)
 29 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:52.02    2:54.73 SILV   
 30 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:50.85    2:55.22 SILV   
                  39.53     1:23.80 (44.27)     2:10.37 (46.57)     2:55.22 (44.85)
 31 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:50.58    2:55.77 SILV   
                  38.10     1:23.00 (44.90)     2:09.19 (46.19)     2:55.77 (46.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              2:41.40    2:36.79 JO     
                  34.98     1:14.30 (39.32)     1:55.36 (41.06)     2:36.79 (41.43)
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              2:54.25    2:57.45        
                                1:25.95 ( )     2:12.52 (46.57)     2:57.45 (44.93)
  3 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:53.52    3:00.77        
                  41.11     1:26.81 (45.70)   3:00.77 (1:33.96)                    
  4 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:56.33    3:02.11        
                  40.14     1:26.37 (46.23)     2:14.51 (48.14)     3:02.11 (47.60)
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:54.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JO
              1:03.50  SMAX
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.50 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.81    1:03.84 SILV   
                  28.92     1:03.84 (34.92)                                        
  2 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:04.19    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.43 (34.20)                                        
  3 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              1:04.53    1:04.76 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.76 (34.39)                                        
  4 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:06.89    1:04.81 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.81 (34.58)                                        
  5 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:04.85    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.97 (33.96)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:08.73    1:05.38 SILV   
                  29.93     1:05.38 (35.45)                                        
  7 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.13    1:05.51 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.51 (34.86)                                        
  8 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:06.88    1:05.87 SILV   
                  30.09     1:05.87 (35.78)                                        
  9 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:05.57    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.44 (35.41)                                        
 10 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:10.01    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.80 (35.28)                                        
 11 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:05.90    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.94 (35.70)                                        
 12 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:11.31    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.97 (35.92)                                        
 13 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:06.75    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.13 (35.77)                                        
 14 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:10.48    1:07.19 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.19 (34.74)                                        
 15 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.96    1:07.40 SILV   
                  30.88     1:07.40 (36.52)                                        
 16 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:04.62    1:07.43 SILV   
                  31.29     1:07.43 (36.14)                                        
 17 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:04.54    1:07.46 SILV   
                  30.60     1:07.46 (36.86)                                        
 18 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:07.50 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.50 (36.12)                                        
 19 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:04.66    1:07.64 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.64 (35.76)                                        
 20 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                1:07.98    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.67 (35.00)                                        
 21 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:08.87    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.15     1:07.76 (36.61)                                        
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:07.81    1:08.06 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.06 (36.28)                                        
 23 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:09.55    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.18 (35.70)                                        
 24 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              1:07.28    1:08.33 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.33 (36.54)                                        
 25 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:08.42    1:08.41 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.41 (36.73)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:08.08    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.64 (36.32)                                        
 26 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:08.17    1:08.64 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.64 (37.16)                                        
 28 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.84    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.79 (36.66)                                        
 29 Mogan, emi H              14 HVD-MR               1:07.59    1:08.97 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.97 (37.79)                                        
 30 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:08.65    1:09.70 SILV   
 31 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:07.59    1:09.90 SILV   
                  33.00     1:09.90 (36.90)                                        
 32 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              1:04.38    1:09.97 SILV   
                  31.02     1:09.97 (38.95)                                        
 33 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:10.20    1:10.13 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.13 (37.84)                                        
 34 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:08.44    1:10.22 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.22 (37.89)                                        
 35 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:08.97    1:10.37 SILV   
                  31.95     1:10.37 (38.42)                                        
 36 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:08.87    1:10.65 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.65 (37.35)                                        
 37 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:08.14    1:10.66 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.66 (37.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:03.51    1:02.31 JO     
                  29.65     1:02.31 (32.66)                                        
  2 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:03.92    1:03.44 JO     
                  29.39     1:03.44 (34.05)                                        
  3 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              1:03.50    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.03 (33.93)                                        
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:09.05    1:12.60        
                  33.00     1:12.60 (39.60)                                        
  5 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:10.09    1:12.92        
                  33.75     1:12.92 (39.17)                                        
  6 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.35    1:13.44        
                  33.32     1:13.44 (40.12)                                        
  7 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:09.93    1:14.19        
                  34.12     1:14.19 (40.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
              2:26.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.00 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:27.68    2:31.84 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.77 (37.09)     1:49.92 (40.15)     2:31.84 (41.92)
  2 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              2:33.07    2:32.38 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.92 (37.07)     1:50.34 (40.42)     2:32.38 (42.04)
  3 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:35.99    2:32.43 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.56 (37.13)     1:49.52 (40.96)     2:32.43 (42.91)
  4 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              2:34.04    2:33.65 SILV   
                  31.83     1:10.75 (38.92)     1:52.42 (41.67)     2:33.65 (41.23)
  5 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:33.87    2:36.27 SILV   
                  32.64     1:11.36 (38.72)     1:53.67 (42.31)     2:36.27 (42.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:33.64    2:23.39 JO     
                  31.61     1:08.67 (37.06)     1:46.39 (37.72)     2:23.39 (37.00)
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:26.89    2:23.58 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.95 (35.54)     1:44.90 (37.95)     2:23.58 (38.68)
  3 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:33.18    2:24.42 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.50 (35.36)     1:45.80 (38.30)     2:24.42 (38.62)
  4 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:35.39    2:38.81        
                  32.95     1:13.18 (40.23)     1:57.06 (43.88)     2:38.81 (41.75)
  5 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:36.48    2:39.62        
                  34.17     1:13.93 (39.76)     1:56.41 (42.48)     2:39.62 (43.21)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:21.54    2:20.10 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.73 (34.19)     1:47.78 (42.05)     2:20.10 (32.32)
  2 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:22.79    2:20.66 SILV   
                  29.38     1:05.00 (35.62)     1:47.96 (42.96)     2:20.66 (32.70)
  3 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:21.76    2:21.94 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.00 (35.89)     1:50.32 (43.32)     2:21.94 (31.62)
  4 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              2:25.86    2:22.14 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.84 (36.01)     1:50.16 (43.32)     2:22.14 (31.98)
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:23.49    2:22.45 SILV   
                  30.27     1:06.22 (35.95)     1:49.78 (43.56)     2:22.45 (32.67)
  6 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:21.81    2:22.49 SILV   
                  29.31     1:06.06 (36.75)     1:51.18 (45.12)     2:22.49 (31.31)
  7 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              2:25.27    2:22.61 SILV   
                  29.76     1:06.60 (36.84)     1:49.75 (43.15)     2:22.61 (32.86)
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.91    2:23.29 SILV   
                  17.77     1:06.94 (49.17)     1:49.82 (42.88)     2:23.29 (33.47)
  9 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.78    2:23.80 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.30 (36.51)     1:51.35 (43.05)     2:23.80 (32.45)
 10 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.64    2:24.18 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.15 (37.47)     1:51.20 (42.05)     2:24.18 (32.98)
 11 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:25.33    2:24.34 SILV   
                  30.99     1:09.37 (38.38)     1:50.01 (40.64)     2:24.34 (34.33)
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:22.99    2:24.44 SILV   
                  30.94     1:07.16 (36.22)     1:50.78 (43.62)     2:24.44 (33.66)
 13 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:24.92    2:24.57 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.74 (37.99)     1:51.88 (42.14)     2:24.57 (32.69)
 14 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:28.59    2:24.86 SILV   
                  30.92     1:10.43 (39.51)     1:51.81 (41.38)     2:24.86 (33.05)
 15 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:22.12    2:24.98 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.02 (35.60)     1:52.46 (45.44)     2:24.98 (32.52)
 16 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:28.33    2:25.62 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.36 (36.24)     1:51.94 (43.58)     2:25.62 (33.68)
 17 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              2:30.48    2:26.16 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.65 (35.72)     1:52.27 (44.62)     2:26.16 (33.89)
 18 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              2:28.48    2:26.47 SILV   
                  31.30     1:11.32 (40.02)     1:52.33 (41.01)     2:26.47 (34.14)
 18 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:26.94    2:26.47 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.08 (36.07)     1:54.33 (43.25)     2:26.47 (32.14)
 20 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:23.78    2:26.54 SILV   
                  30.18     1:05.99 (35.81)     1:52.61 (46.62)     2:26.54 (33.93)
 21 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:28.37    2:26.84 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.44 (36.43)     1:53.40 (45.96)     2:26.84 (33.44)
 22 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:32.64    2:26.93 SILV   
                  30.79     1:09.76 (38.97)     1:55.02 (45.26)     2:26.93 (31.91)
 23 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              2:38.01    2:26.94 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.39 (37.47)     1:53.12 (42.73)     2:26.94 (33.82)
 24 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              2:36.64    2:27.30 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.53 (37.84)     1:51.00 (41.47)     2:27.30 (36.30)
 25 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:26.92    2:27.47 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.61 (37.59)     1:52.67 (44.06)     2:27.47 (34.80)
 26 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:26.30    2:27.49 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.87 (37.22)     1:54.99 (45.12)     2:27.49 (32.50)
 27 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:26.16    2:27.89 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.51 (36.83)     1:54.39 (44.88)     2:27.89 (33.50)
 28 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:26.40    2:27.98 SILV   
                  31.28     1:09.23 (37.95)     1:55.85 (46.62)     2:27.98 (32.13)
 29 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              2:28.07    2:28.51 SILV   
                  31.06     1:07.45 (36.39)     1:53.66 (46.21)     2:28.51 (34.85)
 30 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:30.09    2:28.57 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.50 (38.31)     1:55.72 (45.22)     2:28.57 (32.85)
 31 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:30.56    2:29.03 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.98 (38.68)     1:55.60 (45.62)     2:29.03 (33.43)
 32 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:27.63    2:29.28 SILV   
                  31.00     1:08.80 (37.80)     1:55.14 (46.34)     2:29.28 (34.14)
 33 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              2:31.37    2:29.30 SILV   
                  31.67     1:11.07 (39.40)     1:56.83 (45.76)     2:29.30 (32.47)
 34 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:29.28    2:29.36 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.50 (38.23)     1:55.96 (44.46)     2:29.36 (33.40)
 35 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:29.04    2:29.40 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.06 (38.45)     1:56.66 (45.60)     2:29.40 (32.74)
 36 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:24.44    2:29.53 SILV   
                  30.66     1:09.94 (39.28)     1:55.41 (45.47)     2:29.53 (34.12)
 36 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              2:30.60    2:29.53 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.45 (39.00)     1:57.34 (45.89)     2:29.53 (32.19)
 38 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:27.57    2:29.78 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.35 (37.05)     1:57.06 (46.71)     2:29.78 (32.72)
 39 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.66    2:29.82 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.99 (38.36)     1:56.97 (45.98)     2:29.82 (32.85)
 40 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              2:29.13    2:29.90 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.02 (38.39)     1:55.64 (44.62)     2:29.90 (34.26)
 41 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:27.66    2:30.00 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.33 (37.93)     1:56.21 (45.88)     2:30.00 (33.79)
 42 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:32.66    2:30.30 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.03 (38.34)     1:55.62 (44.59)     2:30.30 (34.68)
 43 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               2:39.01    2:30.58 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.80 (37.47)     1:55.79 (44.99)     2:30.58 (34.79)
 44 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:28.90    2:31.54 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.52 (38.50)     1:58.25 (45.73)     2:31.54 (33.29)
 45 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:34.90    2:32.07 SILV   
                  31.08     1:11.34 (40.26)     1:57.84 (46.50)     2:32.07 (34.23)
 46 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:31.99    2:32.09 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.34 (37.21)     1:57.49 (46.15)     2:32.09 (34.60)
 47 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:27.74    2:32.30 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.62 (38.14)     1:56.73 (45.11)     2:32.30 (35.57)
 48 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:34.22    2:32.58 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.09 (40.10)     1:58.82 (45.73)     2:32.58 (33.76)
 49 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:36.62    2:32.88 SILV   
                  31.41     1:10.40 (38.99)     1:58.20 (47.80)     2:32.88 (34.68)
 50 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:31.78    2:32.98 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.40 (38.12)     1:59.77 (47.37)     2:32.98 (33.21)
 51 McIntyre, Savannah Y      13 SPAR-MR              2:34.65    2:33.20 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.23 (38.36)     1:57.96 (46.73)     2:33.20 (35.24)
 52 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:38.33    2:33.64 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.28 (37.62)     1:58.72 (49.44)     2:33.64 (34.92)
 53 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               2:38.99    2:33.97 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.65 (38.08)     1:56.26 (45.61)     2:33.97 (37.71)
 54 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:38.41    2:34.35 SILV   
                  33.65     1:14.69 (41.04)     2:00.54 (45.85)     2:34.35 (33.81)
 55 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:33.54    2:34.42 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.55 (38.72)     1:59.29 (44.74)     2:34.42 (35.13)
 56 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:29.85    2:34.63 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.20 (37.64)     2:01.24 (50.04)     2:34.63 (33.39)
 57 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:35.52    2:34.73 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.61 (38.48)     2:00.64 (48.03)     2:34.73 (34.09)
 58 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              2:33.14    2:34.78 SILV   
                  30.34     1:09.28 (38.94)     1:57.95 (48.67)     2:34.78 (36.83)
 59 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               2:38.68    2:35.18 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.16 (38.09)     1:59.46 (46.30)     2:35.18 (35.72)
 60 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              2:38.55    2:35.43 SILV   
                  32.94     1:09.38 (36.44)     2:00.72 (51.34)     2:35.43 (34.71)
 61 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:34.74    2:35.47 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.23 (39.98)     2:01.82 (46.59)     2:35.47 (33.65)
 62 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:35.69    2:35.67 SILV   
                  31.86     1:11.61 (39.75)     2:02.24 (50.63)     2:35.67 (33.43)
 63 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:29.68    2:35.73 SILV   
                  34.10     1:15.78 (41.68)     2:00.23 (44.45)     2:35.73 (35.50)
 64 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:30.98    2:35.77 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.36 (37.88)     2:00.27 (47.91)     2:35.77 (35.50)
 65 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:29.77    2:35.95 SILV   
                2:01.44     2:35.95 (34.51)                                        
 66 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        2:36.04    2:36.10 SILV   
                  33.99     1:15.51 (41.52)     2:02.62 (47.11)     2:36.10 (33.48)
 67 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:34.16    2:36.24 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.99 (39.31)     2:00.05 (46.06)     2:36.24 (36.19)
 68 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:35.20    2:36.43 SILV   
                  33.14     1:13.46 (40.32)     2:02.82 (49.36)     2:36.43 (33.61)
 69 Magee, Reed E             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.79    2:36.63 SILV   
                  32.80     1:12.92 (40.12)     2:01.49 (48.57)     2:36.63 (35.14)
 70 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:37.48    2:36.69 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.47 (39.51)     2:01.51 (48.04)     2:36.69 (35.18)
 71 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               2:39.58    2:36.72 SILV   
                  34.69     1:15.65 (40.96)     2:02.56 (46.91)     2:36.72 (34.16)
 72 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:35.36    2:36.75 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.31 (38.25)     2:03.03 (50.72)     2:36.75 (33.72)
 73 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               2:36.84    2:36.76 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.13 (39.31)     2:01.59 (47.46)     2:36.76 (35.17)
 74 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:31.75    2:37.45 SILV   
                  34.93   2:37.45 (2:02.52)                                        
 75 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:36.95    2:37.57 SILV   
                  31.80     1:11.64 (39.84)     2:00.73 (49.09)     2:37.57 (36.84)
 76 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:39.37    2:38.08 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.30 (39.26)     2:03.74 (50.44)     2:38.08 (34.34)
 77 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:36.00    2:38.75 SILV   
                  31.78     1:12.32 (40.54)     2:04.09 (51.77)     2:38.75 (34.66)
 78 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:40.93    2:38.82 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.55 (40.22)     2:02.84 (46.29)     2:38.82 (35.98)
 79 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:35.84    2:38.89 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.31 (40.26)     2:02.37 (45.06)     2:38.89 (36.52)
 80 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           2:40.78    2:38.98 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.79 (40.40)     2:03.68 (48.89)     2:38.98 (35.30)
 81 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        2:40.56    2:39.02 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.74 (42.66)     2:03.65 (44.91)     2:39.02 (35.37)
 82 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              2:39.14    2:39.03 SILV   
                  33.96     1:15.29 (41.33)     2:04.37 (49.08)     2:39.03 (34.66)
 83 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              2:38.84    2:39.48 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.15 (39.63)     2:02.73 (48.58)     2:39.48 (36.75)
 84 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:40.62    2:39.79 SILV   
                  33.68     1:14.40 (40.72)     2:04.93 (50.53)     2:39.79 (34.86)
 85 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:40.41    2:39.83 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.84 (40.45)     2:05.32 (48.48)     2:39.83 (34.51)
 86 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:38.39    2:39.96 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.49 (40.56)     2:00.33 (42.84)     2:39.96 (39.63)
 87 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:39.67    2:40.65 SILV   
                  35.11     1:15.39 (40.28)     2:04.72 (49.33)     2:40.65 (35.93)
 88 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:38.92    2:40.77 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.48 (41.09)     2:03.74 (47.26)     2:40.77 (37.03)
 89 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR               2:38.05    2:40.90 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.03 (40.53)     2:03.61 (48.58)     2:40.90 (37.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:20.68    2:18.64 JO     
                  29.10     1:04.58 (35.48)     1:47.88 (43.30)     2:18.64 (30.76)
  2 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:21.06    2:19.58 JO     
                  29.88     1:04.72 (34.84)     1:47.87 (43.15)     2:19.58 (31.71)
  3 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              2:41.05    2:42.95        
                  35.38     1:19.23 (43.85)     2:07.09 (47.86)     2:42.95 (35.86)
  4 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                2:37.85    2:43.06        
                  35.94     1:17.08 (41.14)     2:06.10 (49.02)     2:43.06 (36.96)
  5 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                2:38.41    2:43.21        
                  39.02   2:09.37 (1:30.35)     2:43.37 (34.00)         2:43.21 ( )
  6 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:41.43    2:43.72        
                  35.50     1:14.89 (39.39)     2:06.87 (51.98)     2:43.72 (36.85)
  7 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:40.65    2:45.81        
                  38.03     1:17.86 (39.83)     2:09.72 (51.86)     2:45.81 (36.09)
 -- Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              2:40.69        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:24.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              5:00.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.00 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             5:11.20    5:00.24 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.77 (38.09)     1:47.96 (38.19)     2:25.45 (37.49)
        3:08.46 (43.01)     3:53.33 (44.87)     4:27.55 (34.22)     5:00.24 (32.69)
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              5:04.32    5:02.70 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.74 (36.28)     1:46.75 (39.01)     2:24.06 (37.31)
        3:08.60 (44.54)     3:53.49 (44.89)     4:29.15 (35.66)     5:02.70 (33.55)
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.56    5:04.58 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.92 (36.95)     1:47.73 (37.81)     2:24.38 (36.65)
        3:09.40 (45.02)     3:54.55 (45.15)     4:30.60 (36.05)     5:04.58 (33.98)
  4 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                5:06.10    5:05.86 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.85 (38.10)     1:48.94 (38.09)     2:26.73 (37.79)
        3:11.10 (44.37)     3:54.83 (43.73)     4:31.61 (36.78)     5:05.86 (34.25)
  5 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:08.57    5:06.38 SILV   
                  33.29     1:14.87 (41.58)     1:52.79 (37.92)     2:30.90 (38.11)
        3:12.81 (41.91)     3:57.35 (44.54)     4:32.55 (35.20)     5:06.38 (33.83)
  6 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              5:04.32    5:06.57 SILV   
                  30.53     1:07.54 (37.01)     1:44.83 (37.29)     2:22.46 (37.63)
        3:09.49 (47.03)     3:58.36 (48.87)     4:33.02 (34.66)     5:06.57 (33.55)
  7 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              5:10.28    5:06.87 SILV   
                  31.06     1:09.88 (38.82)     1:50.17 (40.29)     2:30.21 (40.04)
        3:11.79 (41.58)     3:54.20 (42.41)     4:32.08 (37.88)     5:06.87 (34.79)
  8 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              5:03.43    5:07.70 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.70 (36.73)     1:47.50 (39.80)     2:27.31 (39.81)
        3:11.16 (43.85)     3:56.52 (45.36)     4:32.50 (35.98)     5:07.70 (35.20)
  9 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               5:11.13    5:08.24 SILV   
                  31.28     1:08.07 (36.79)     1:46.66 (38.59)     2:25.14 (38.48)
        3:10.51 (45.37)     3:57.05 (46.54)     4:33.44 (36.39)     5:08.24 (34.80)
 10 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              5:07.00    5:09.53 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.64 (39.19)     1:51.75 (40.11)     2:31.60 (39.85)
        3:16.76 (45.16)     4:01.81 (45.05)     4:36.26 (34.45)     5:09.53 (33.27)
 11 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              5:12.73    5:10.90 SILV   
                  31.08     1:09.16 (38.08)     1:48.16 (39.00)     2:27.25 (39.09)
        3:13.60 (46.35)     3:59.45 (45.85)     4:36.47 (37.02)     5:10.90 (34.43)
 12 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              5:14.82    5:11.88 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.51 (37.17)     1:47.49 (38.98)     2:27.06 (39.57)
        3:14.45 (47.39)     4:00.84 (46.39)     4:36.10 (35.26)     5:11.88 (35.78)
 13 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           5:11.99    5:13.77 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.07 (35.81)     1:46.68 (39.61)     2:25.27 (38.59)
        3:12.71 (47.44)     4:01.04 (48.33)     4:37.53 (36.49)     5:13.77 (36.24)
 14 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           5:19.47    5:14.73 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.87 (38.63)     1:51.57 (39.70)     2:31.18 (39.61)
        3:16.71 (45.53)     4:03.66 (46.95)     4:39.61 (35.95)     5:14.73 (35.12)
 15 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               5:22.26    5:15.86 SILV   
                  33.36     1:13.87 (40.51)     1:52.44 (38.57)     2:30.90 (38.46)
        3:16.78 (45.88)     4:01.44 (44.66)     4:38.49 (37.05)     5:15.86 (37.37)
 16 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               5:21.67    5:17.33 SILV   
                  34.30     1:15.31 (41.01)     1:55.07 (39.76)     2:34.97 (39.90)
        3:20.38 (45.41)     4:05.06 (44.68)     4:42.05 (36.99)     5:17.33 (35.28)
 17 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               5:20.11    5:19.94 SILV   
                  34.04     1:14.45 (40.41)     1:53.60 (39.15)     2:32.66 (39.06)
        3:21.61 (48.95)     4:10.59 (48.98)     4:45.82 (35.23)     5:19.94 (34.12)
 18 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              5:19.68    5:20.37 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.96 (36.73)     1:48.36 (40.40)     2:27.48 (39.12)
        3:17.61 (50.13)     4:08.26 (50.65)     4:44.37 (36.11)     5:20.37 (36.00)
 19 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              5:14.37    5:22.13 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.97 (36.21)     1:50.24 (43.27)     2:34.13 (43.89)
        3:20.48 (46.35)     4:08.02 (47.54)     4:44.90 (36.88)     5:22.13 (37.23)
 20 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              5:23.79    5:23.29 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.42 (41.35)     1:54.45 (39.03)     2:33.59 (39.14)
        3:20.51 (46.92)     4:08.86 (48.35)     4:46.75 (37.89)     5:23.29 (36.54)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               5:00.04    4:54.31 JO     
                  28.73     1:03.52 (34.79)     1:42.36 (38.84)     2:20.48 (38.12)
        3:04.98 (44.50)     3:49.94 (44.96)     4:22.28 (32.34)     4:54.31 (32.03)
  2 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              5:00.04    4:55.40 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.19 (34.73)     1:41.58 (36.39)     2:17.47 (35.89)
        3:01.85 (44.38)     3:47.72 (45.87)     4:22.31 (34.59)     4:55.40 (33.09)
  3 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              5:02.58    4:56.45 JO     
                  31.30     1:08.38 (37.08)     1:44.23 (35.85)     2:19.98 (35.75)
        3:03.31 (43.33)     3:47.34 (44.03)     4:22.31 (34.97)     4:56.45 (34.14)
  4 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             5:25.52    5:26.34        
                  34.59     1:17.52 (42.93)     1:57.72 (40.20)     2:38.65 (40.93)
        3:25.35 (46.70)     4:13.66 (48.31)     4:51.28 (37.62)     5:26.34 (35.06)
  5 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              5:25.91    5:27.85        
                  35.60     1:22.51 (46.91)     2:02.89 (40.38)     2:43.13 (40.24)
        3:30.55 (47.42)     4:18.28 (47.73)     4:53.47 (35.19)     5:27.85 (34.38)
  6 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              5:22.16    5:32.73        
                  36.37     1:19.24 (42.87)     2:01.05 (41.81)     2:43.02 (41.97)
        3:29.94 (46.92)     4:16.95 (47.01)     4:54.76 (37.81)     5:32.73 (37.97)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.60  SMAX
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 26.66      26.62 SILV   
  2 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               27.17      26.93 SILV   
  3 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                28.07      27.03 SILV   
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 26.89      27.03 SILV   
  5 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR                27.34      27.09 SILV   
  6 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                26.94      27.11 SILV   
  7 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR                 27.35      27.16 SILV   
  8 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies-MR             26.85      27.18 SILV   
  9 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                  27.36      27.20 SILV   
 10 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                27.59      27.24 SILV   
 11 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR                27.47      27.26 SILV   
 12 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR                 28.01      27.30 SILV   
 13 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR                 27.81      27.34 SILV   
 14 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                27.57      27.35 SILV   
 15 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                 27.16      27.47 SILV   
 16 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR                 27.69      27.56 SILV   
 17 Wurster, Meghan K         15 NBS-MR                 28.01      27.63 SILV   
 17 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 27.32      27.63 SILV   
 19 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR                27.46      27.67 SILV   
 19 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR                27.51      27.67 SILV   
 21 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR               26.82      27.73 SILV   
 22 Zoeller, Kate R           18 HVD-MR                 27.70      27.82 SILV   
 22 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR                27.57      27.82 SILV   
 24 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR                 27.77      27.83 SILV   
 25 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  27.39      27.91 SILV   
 26 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 26.97      27.93 SILV   
 26 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR             27.87      27.93 SILV   
 28 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          27.13      28.01 SILV   
 29 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR                27.51      28.05 SILV   
 30 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR                27.66      28.06 SILV   
 31 Babitz, Haily J           15 AGMV-MR                26.83      28.15 SILV   
 32 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR                 27.23      28.23 SILV   
 33 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 27.19      28.25 SILV   
 33 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR               28.09      28.25 SILV   
 35 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR                 28.13      28.27 SILV   
 35 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR               27.72      28.27 SILV   
 37 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR               27.57      28.28 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                26.76      26.45 SMAX   
  2 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR          26.73      26.60 SMAX   
  3 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR                26.60      26.92 SILV   
  4 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR                27.80      28.33        
  5 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR             27.75      28.35        
  6 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR                 27.83      28.40        
  7 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR          28.00      28.55        
  8 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 27.03      28.56        
  8 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                28.26      28.56        
 10 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR                27.90      28.66        
 11 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR                28.21      28.69        
 12 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR                28.06      28.70        
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                  27.40      28.82        
 14 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR               28.24      28.87        
 15 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR                 28.22      28.90        
 16 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR                 27.59      29.42        
 -- Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR               27.79         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.80  SMAX
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR                 59.61      57.81 SILV   
                  28.32       57.81 (29.49)                                        
  2 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 58.09      57.99 SILV   
                  27.01       57.99 (30.98)                                        
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 57.91      58.11 SILV   
                  27.59       58.11 (30.52)                                        
  4 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 58.37      58.29 SILV   
                  27.67       58.29 (30.62)                                        
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 57.84      58.39 SILV   
                  27.33       58.39 (31.06)                                        
  6 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR                58.35      58.55 SILV   
                  28.52       58.55 (30.03)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  59.29      58.78 SILV   
                  28.37       58.78 (30.41)                                        
  8 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                59.83      59.05 SILV   
                  27.36       59.05 (31.69)                                        
  9 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                  59.06      59.14 SILV   
                  28.55       59.14 (30.59)                                        
 10 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR                58.39      59.31 SILV   
                  28.89       59.31 (30.42)                                        
 11 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR                59.22      59.33 SILV   
                  28.24       59.33 (31.09)                                        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.00      59.40 SILV   
                  28.56       59.40 (30.84)                                        
 13 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR               58.14      59.41 SILV   
                  28.56       59.41 (30.85)                                        
 14 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR                 59.00      59.45 SILV   
                  28.74       59.45 (30.71)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR                59.50      59.46 SILV   
                  28.39       59.46 (31.07)                                        
 16 Wurster, Meghan K         15 NBS-MR               1:00.58      59.47 SILV   
                  28.32       59.47 (31.15)                                        
 17 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:00.92      59.59 SILV   
                  28.73       59.59 (30.86)                                        
 18 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR                59.82      59.71 SILV   
                  28.37       59.71 (31.34)                                        
 19 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          58.27      59.86 SILV   
                  28.66       59.86 (31.20)                                        
 20 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:00.59    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.25 (31.66)                                        
 21 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                59.83    1:00.28 SILV   
                  28.16     1:00.28 (32.12)                                        
 22 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 59.26    1:00.45 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.45 (31.98)                                        
 23 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:00.02    1:00.53 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.53 (31.62)                                        
 24 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:00.17    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.61 (31.47)                                        
 25 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR                59.41    1:00.77 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.77 (32.32)                                        
 26 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies-MR             58.86    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.82 (31.62)                                        
 26 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              1:00.25    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.82 (31.46)                                        
 28 Finkelberg, Abby R        17 RA-MR                  58.07    1:00.97 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.97 (32.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               58.14      57.27 SMAX   
                  27.68       57.27 (29.59)                                        
  2 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR                 59.72      57.42 SMAX   
                  27.95       57.42 (29.47)                                        
  3 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR          58.19      57.56 SMAX   
                  27.79       57.56 (29.77)                                        
  4 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:00.81    1:01.84        
                  29.36     1:01.84 (32.48)                                        
  5 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR                58.32    1:02.15        
                  29.41     1:02.15 (32.74)                                        
  6 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR                59.87    1:02.18        
                  29.39     1:02.18 (32.79)                                        
  7 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:00.74    1:02.48        
                  29.70     1:02.48 (32.78)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:00.56    1:02.74        
                  30.22     1:02.74 (32.52)                                        
  9 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR                 59.59    1:03.08        
                  29.71     1:03.08 (33.37)                                        
 10 Meyer, Julia F            15 EAST-MR              1:00.33    1:04.35        
                  30.41     1:04.35 (33.94)                                        
 -- Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:00.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR                58.17    1:07.57        
      Declared false start
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.50  SMAX
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:04.76    2:04.75 SILV   
                  28.45       59.61 (31.16)     1:32.26 (32.65)     2:04.75 (32.49)
  2 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:05.45    2:04.79 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.07 (31.44)     1:32.96 (32.89)     2:04.79 (31.83)
  3 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:06.62    2:04.84 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.58 (31.38)     1:32.68 (32.10)     2:04.84 (32.16)
  4 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:06.06    2:05.25 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.38 (32.00)     1:34.58 (33.20)     2:05.25 (30.67)
  5 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              2:08.70    2:05.56 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.32 (31.83)     1:33.74 (32.42)     2:05.56 (31.82)
  6 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:10.35    2:06.55 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.31 (31.78)     1:33.32 (33.01)     2:06.55 (33.23)
  7 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:07.59    2:07.01 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.91 (31.83)     1:33.85 (32.94)     2:07.01 (33.16)
  8 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:05.77    2:07.21 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.91 (32.05)     1:33.87 (32.96)     2:07.21 (33.34)
  9 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              2:10.22    2:07.32 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.40 (32.01)     1:34.72 (33.32)     2:07.32 (32.60)
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:08.69    2:07.59 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.32 (32.42)     1:34.76 (33.44)     2:07.59 (32.83)
 11 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:06.76    2:07.76 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.02 (32.16)     1:34.79 (33.77)     2:07.76 (32.97)
 12 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              2:06.61    2:08.08 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.87 (31.91)     1:34.54 (33.67)     2:08.08 (33.54)
 13 Wurster, Meghan K         15 NBS-MR               2:04.95    2:08.55 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.68 (32.84)     1:35.56 (33.88)     2:08.55 (32.99)
 14 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:07.79    2:08.78 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.71 (32.48)     1:35.35 (33.64)     2:08.78 (33.43)
 15 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:08.77    2:09.03 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.86 (33.48)     1:37.27 (33.41)     2:09.03 (31.76)
 16 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR              2:08.79    2:09.54 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.69 (32.21)     1:35.61 (33.92)     2:09.54 (33.93)
 17 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:07.69    2:10.24 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.55 (33.06)     1:36.42 (33.87)     2:10.24 (33.82)
 18 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              2:09.94    2:10.29 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.59 (32.57)     1:36.18 (33.59)     2:10.29 (34.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:09.66    2:02.99 SMAX   
                  28.39       59.48 (31.09)     1:31.10 (31.62)     2:02.99 (31.89)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              2:06.44    2:04.13 SMAX   
                  27.55       58.47 (30.92)     1:31.26 (32.79)     2:04.13 (32.87)
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              2:06.25    2:04.20 SMAX   
                  28.37     1:00.59 (32.22)     1:33.15 (32.56)     2:04.20 (31.05)
  4 Tang, Emily               17 HVD-MR               2:05.26    2:04.31 SMAX   
                  28.77     1:00.49 (31.72)     1:32.56 (32.07)     2:04.31 (31.75)
  5 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                2:09.70    2:11.44        
                  29.56     1:03.19 (33.63)     1:37.11 (33.92)     2:11.44 (34.33)
  6 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:08.68    2:11.71        
                  30.52     1:04.37 (33.85)     1:38.30 (33.93)     2:11.71 (33.41)
  7 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:07.14    2:13.09        
                  29.95     1:03.41 (33.46)     1:37.86 (34.45)     2:13.09 (35.23)
  8 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:10.32    2:14.82        
                  30.60     1:04.46 (33.86)     1:40.23 (35.77)     2:14.82 (34.59)
  9 Canavan, Katherine L      16 VAC-MR               2:10.57    2:14.84        
                  31.50     1:05.33 (33.83)     1:40.67 (35.34)     2:14.84 (34.17)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.00  SMAX
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              5:37.11    5:33.51 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.46 (32.84)     1:36.05 (33.59)     2:10.01 (33.96)
        2:43.94 (33.93)     3:17.90 (33.96)     3:51.98 (34.08)     4:26.06 (34.08)
        4:59.98 (33.92)     5:33.51 (33.53)                                        
  2 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                5:37.90    5:34.25 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.92 (32.86)     1:35.68 (33.76)     2:09.56 (33.88)
        2:44.11 (34.55)     3:18.64 (34.53)     3:53.19 (34.55)     4:27.45 (34.26)
        5:01.35 (33.90)     5:34.25 (32.90)                                        
  3 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              5:35.76    5:34.49 SILV   
                  27.71       58.84 (31.13)     1:31.60 (32.76)     2:05.18 (33.58)
        2:39.67 (34.49)     3:14.15 (34.48)     3:49.49 (35.34)     4:24.87 (35.38)
        4:59.52 (34.65)     5:34.49 (34.97)                                        
  4 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:34.94    5:36.76 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.12 (33.12)     1:38.10 (34.98)     2:12.03 (33.93)
        2:46.50 (34.47)     3:20.48 (33.98)     3:54.83 (34.35)     4:29.30 (34.47)
        5:03.54 (34.24)     5:36.76 (33.22)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              5:32.31    5:36.81 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.17 (32.49)     1:35.94 (33.77)     2:09.68 (33.74)
        2:43.80 (34.12)     3:18.36 (34.56)     3:53.04 (34.68)     4:27.90 (34.86)
        5:02.61 (34.71)     5:36.81 (34.20)                                        
  6 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               5:36.51    5:38.21 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)     1:34.38 (33.46)     2:08.28 (33.90)
        2:42.51 (34.23)     3:17.37 (34.86)     3:52.59 (35.22)     4:28.05 (35.46)
        5:03.52 (35.47)     5:38.21 (34.69)                                        
  7 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               5:31.51    5:39.45 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.67 (33.41)     1:37.84 (35.17)     2:12.82 (34.98)
        2:47.62 (34.80)     3:22.46 (34.84)     3:56.72 (34.26)     4:32.44 (35.72)
        5:06.24 (33.80)     5:39.45 (33.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              5:35.67    5:28.00 SMAX   
                  28.56       59.93 (31.37)     1:32.56 (32.63)     2:05.91 (33.35)
        2:39.77 (33.86)     3:13.67 (33.90)     3:47.81 (34.14)     4:21.88 (34.07)
        4:55.58 (33.70)     5:28.00 (32.42)                                        
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               5:33.29    5:28.33 SMAX   
                  30.45     1:03.45 (33.00)     1:37.16 (33.71)     2:10.58 (33.42)
        2:44.11 (33.53)     3:17.25 (33.14)     3:50.79 (33.54)     4:24.13 (33.34)
        4:56.69 (32.56)     5:28.33 (31.64)                                        
  3 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:36.86    5:40.09        
                  29.86     1:03.40 (33.54)     1:37.90 (34.50)     2:12.51 (34.61)
        2:47.83 (35.32)     3:22.91 (35.08)     3:57.91 (35.00)     4:32.27 (34.36)
        5:07.17 (34.90)     5:40.09 (32.92)                                        
  4 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:38.61    5:42.29        
                  30.31     1:03.96 (33.65)     1:38.24 (34.28)     2:13.05 (34.81)
        2:48.21 (35.16)     3:22.79 (34.58)     3:57.41 (34.62)     4:32.47 (35.06)
        5:07.73 (35.26)     5:42.29 (34.56)                                        
  5 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:35.57    5:42.77        
                  29.45     1:02.56 (33.11)     1:36.81 (34.25)     2:11.72 (34.91)
        2:46.55 (34.83)     3:21.76 (35.21)     3:57.16 (35.40)     4:32.76 (35.60)
        5:08.06 (35.30)     5:42.77 (34.71)                                        
  6 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:38.34    5:42.83        
                  29.66     1:01.87 (32.21)     1:35.62 (33.75)     2:09.63 (34.01)
        2:44.11 (34.48)     3:18.90 (34.79)     3:54.50 (35.60)     4:30.53 (36.03)
        5:07.09 (36.56)     5:42.83 (35.74)                                        
  7 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               5:34.77    5:49.45        
                  29.14     1:01.58 (32.44)     1:35.64 (34.06)     2:10.69 (35.05)
        2:46.71 (36.02)     3:23.17 (36.46)     4:00.01 (36.84)     4:37.04 (37.03)
        5:13.56 (36.52)     5:49.45 (35.89)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.50  SMAX
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:06.05    1:05.60 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.60 (33.75)                                        
  2 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:07.87    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.95 (34.81)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:07.49    1:06.09 SILV   
                  32.45     1:06.09 (33.64)                                        
  4 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               1:06.08    1:06.21 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.21 (33.89)                                        
  5 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:05.55    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.29 (34.63)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR              1:07.12    1:06.39 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.39 (33.77)                                        
  7 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR              1:06.60    1:06.53 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.53 (34.09)                                        
  8 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              1:06.56    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.62 (34.31)                                        
  9 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:07.67    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.75 (34.73)                                        
 10 Morris, Emily G           18 COND-MR              1:08.66    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.97     1:06.82 (33.85)                                        
 11 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:09.68    1:07.03 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.03 (34.78)                                        
 12 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:06.34    1:07.16 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.16 (34.87)                                        
 13 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               1:08.66    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.23 (34.55)                                        
 14 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:09.16    1:07.32 SILV   
                  33.19     1:07.32 (34.13)                                        
 15 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              1:07.03    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.97     1:07.67 (34.70)                                        
 16 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:07.28    1:07.68 SILV   
                  33.19     1:07.68 (34.49)                                        
 17 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:09.72    1:07.86 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.86 (34.61)                                        
 18 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               1:09.05    1:07.89 SILV   
                  33.35     1:07.89 (34.54)                                        
 19 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                1:08.80    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.24 (35.23)                                        
 20 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:07.24    1:08.29 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.29 (35.23)                                        
 21 Tang, Emily               17 HVD-MR               1:07.57    1:08.40 SILV   
                  34.11     1:08.40 (34.29)                                        
 22 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:08.97    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.43 (35.58)                                        
 23 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                1:05.85    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.32 (35.52)                                        
 24 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:08.85    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.46 (35.75)                                        
 24 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:07.76    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.46 (35.82)                                        
 26 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.19    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.47 (35.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               1:06.25    1:03.80 SMAX   
                  31.21     1:03.80 (32.59)                                        
  2 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:05.59    1:04.43 SMAX   
                  30.85     1:04.43 (33.58)                                        
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:07.73    1:04.95 SMAX   
                  31.48     1:04.95 (33.47)                                        
  4 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:07.26    1:05.05 SMAX   
                  31.53     1:05.05 (33.52)                                        
  5 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               1:06.44    1:05.24 SMAX   
                  31.64     1:05.24 (33.60)                                        
  6 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:08.73    1:10.57        
                  34.73     1:10.57 (35.84)                                        
  7 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              1:09.94    1:10.60        
                  33.73     1:10.60 (36.87)                                        
  8 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:09.60    1:11.13        
                  33.99     1:11.13 (37.14)                                        
  9 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:11.59        
                  34.48     1:11.59 (37.11)                                        
 10 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:07.45    1:11.97        
                  35.00     1:11.97 (36.97)                                        
 11 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:08.72    1:12.35        
                  34.50     1:12.35 (37.85)                                        
 -- Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             1:06.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.00  SMAX
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:24.86    2:21.46 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.29 (35.42)     1:45.17 (36.88)     2:21.46 (36.29)
  2 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:21.37    2:21.53 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.25 (35.74)     1:45.71 (36.46)     2:21.53 (35.82)
  3 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               2:24.10    2:21.79 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.47 (35.51)     1:45.82 (36.35)     2:21.79 (35.97)
  4 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:24.72    2:21.91 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.08 (35.90)     1:45.93 (36.85)     2:21.91 (35.98)
  5 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR              2:24.56    2:22.69 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.25 (36.22)     1:47.24 (36.99)     2:22.69 (35.45)
  6 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:26.87    2:23.13 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.33 (35.83)     1:46.17 (36.84)     2:23.13 (36.96)
  7 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:26.46    2:23.52 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.01 (36.23)     1:47.75 (36.74)     2:23.52 (35.77)
  8 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:25.89    2:23.97 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.24 (36.48)     1:47.45 (37.21)     2:23.97 (36.52)
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                2:22.87    2:24.42 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.66 (36.10)     1:47.49 (36.83)     2:24.42 (36.93)
 10 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:24.62 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.86 (35.88)     1:47.40 (37.54)     2:24.62 (37.22)
 11 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:24.80    2:25.16 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.03 (36.11)     1:47.60 (38.57)     2:25.16 (37.56)
 12 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               2:28.90    2:25.51 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.77 (36.42)     1:48.15 (37.38)     2:25.51 (37.36)
 13 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               2:22.84    2:25.81 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.78 (36.46)     1:48.09 (37.31)     2:25.81 (37.72)
 14 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:27.34    2:25.90 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.16 (36.50)     1:48.38 (38.22)     2:25.90 (37.52)
 15 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                2:26.98    2:25.91 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.29 (36.54)     1:48.36 (38.07)     2:25.91 (37.55)
 16 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:25.22    2:26.17 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.25 (36.44)     1:48.73 (38.48)     2:26.17 (37.44)
 17 Jaimes, Linda G           17 EAST-MR              2:24.35    2:26.48 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.33 (36.48)     1:47.78 (37.45)     2:26.48 (38.70)
 18 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:28.08    2:28.90 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.50 (37.40)     1:50.94 (39.44)     2:28.90 (37.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:23.74    2:18.84 SMAX   
                  32.90     1:07.72 (34.82)     1:44.20 (36.48)     2:18.84 (34.64)
  2 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:23.85    2:20.40 SMAX   
                  33.25     1:09.52 (36.27)     1:45.20 (35.68)     2:20.40 (35.20)
  3 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:25.63    2:20.83 SMAX   
                  32.75     1:08.90 (36.15)     1:45.52 (36.62)     2:20.83 (35.31)
  4 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             2:26.42    2:29.46        
                  35.68     1:13.24 (37.56)     1:51.64 (38.40)     2:29.46 (37.82)
  5 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:28.34    2:30.93        
                  34.05     1:12.28 (38.23)     1:51.91 (39.63)     2:30.93 (39.02)
  6 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             2:29.11    2:34.63        
                  36.29     1:15.16 (38.87)     1:55.00 (39.84)     2:34.63 (39.63)
 -- Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              2:22.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.20  SMAX
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               1:16.50    1:15.71 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.71 (39.86)                                        
  2 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:15.65    1:16.04 SILV   
  3 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:18.98    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.06 (39.95)                                        
  4 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:15.40    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.22 (40.68)                                        
  5 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               1:18.71    1:16.30 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.30 (39.89)                                        
  6 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:17.97    1:16.34 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.34 (41.16)                                        
  7 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               1:19.04    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.65 (40.41)                                        
  8 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:19.41    1:17.22 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.22 (40.66)                                        
  9 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               1:18.28    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.53 (40.67)                                        
 10 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR              1:19.68    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.22 (41.08)                                        
 11 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              1:16.72    1:18.31 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.31 (41.99)                                        
 12 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              1:19.11    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.72 (41.43)                                        
 13 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:16.40    1:18.81 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.81 (42.20)                                        
 14 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:17.17    1:18.82 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.82 (42.58)                                        
 15 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:19.53    1:18.95 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.95 (42.80)                                        
 16 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:20.54    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.96 (41.51)                                        
 17 Beamish, Keegan J         16 AGMV-MR              1:20.24    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.22 (41.46)                                        
 18 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:17.94    1:19.54 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.54 (41.82)                                        
 19 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:15.40    1:20.05 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.05 (43.01)                                        
 20 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              1:17.73    1:20.10 SILV   
 21 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:19.55    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.26 (42.30)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:19.87    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.44 (42.16)                                        
 23 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR              1:20.87    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.77 (42.63)                                        
 24 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:18.58    1:20.84 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.84 (42.62)                                        
 25 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:16.13    1:20.87 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.87 (42.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:13.40 SMAX   
                  34.48     1:13.40 (38.92)                                        
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               1:16.40    1:14.54 SMAX   
                  35.43     1:14.54 (39.11)                                        
  3 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:18.49    1:22.18        
                  39.32     1:22.18 (42.86)                                        
  4 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:19.69    1:22.80        
                  38.99     1:22.80 (43.81)                                        
  5 Babitz, Haily J           15 AGMV-MR              1:20.15    1:23.58        
                  39.23     1:23.58 (44.35)                                        
  6 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:19.72    1:24.49        
                  39.88     1:24.49 (44.61)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:45.74    2:44.84 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.21 (41.85)     2:01.46 (43.25)     2:44.84 (43.38)
  2 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:45.28    2:46.42 SILV   
                  36.63     1:19.64 (43.01)     2:03.23 (43.59)     2:46.42 (43.19)
  3 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:45.73    2:48.62 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.47 (41.38)     2:02.74 (45.27)     2:48.62 (45.88)
  4 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              2:46.62    2:49.00 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.25 (42.63)     2:04.89 (43.64)     2:49.00 (44.11)
  5 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:47.28    2:49.11 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.88 (42.64)     2:05.06 (46.18)     2:49.11 (44.05)
  6 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:45.97    2:49.66 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.79 (42.94)     2:04.50 (44.71)     2:49.66 (45.16)
  7 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:50.44    2:49.78 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.25 (42.59)     2:04.45 (44.20)     2:49.78 (45.33)
  8 Jaimes, Linda G           17 EAST-MR              2:44.88    2:50.76 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.54 (43.45)     2:06.88 (44.34)     2:50.76 (43.88)
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:49.08    2:50.84 SILV   
                  39.48     1:22.60 (43.12)     2:05.91 (43.31)     2:50.84 (44.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:43.78    2:39.44 SMAX   
                  36.14     1:16.31 (40.17)     1:57.94 (41.63)     2:39.44 (41.50)
  2 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:43.71    2:40.34 SMAX   
                  36.34     1:16.83 (40.49)     1:59.06 (42.23)     2:40.34 (41.28)
  3 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              2:44.17    2:40.76 SMAX   
                  36.37     1:16.75 (40.38)     1:58.84 (42.09)     2:40.76 (41.92)
  4 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:43.63    2:42.50 SMAX   
                  36.76     1:17.31 (40.55)     1:59.85 (42.54)     2:42.50 (42.65)
  5 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:50.12    2:51.96        
                  37.61     1:21.65 (44.04)     2:07.86 (46.21)     2:51.96 (44.10)
  6 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              2:50.99    2:52.38        
                  38.00     1:21.32 (43.32)     2:06.88 (45.56)     2:52.38 (45.50)
  7 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:50.40    2:53.73        
                  38.62     1:22.26 (43.64)     2:09.03 (46.77)     2:53.73 (44.70)
  8 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                2:50.32    2:53.99        
                  39.59     1:23.46 (43.87)     2:08.46 (45.00)     2:53.99 (45.53)
 -- Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               2:49.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.00  SMAX
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              1:05.69    1:05.14 SILV   
                  29.70     1:05.14 (35.44)                                        
  2 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:06.22    1:05.56 SILV   
                  30.33     1:05.56 (35.23)                                        
  3 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:05.82    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.90 (34.80)                                        
  4 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:05.75    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.97 (34.82)                                        
  5 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:06.57    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.06 (34.76)                                        
  6 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:07.11    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.54 (35.37)                                        
  7 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:05.24    1:06.81 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.81 (36.33)                                        
  8 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:05.64    1:06.97 SILV   
                  30.49     1:06.97 (36.48)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR              1:06.86    1:07.18 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.18 (35.20)                                        
 10 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.40 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.40 (35.57)                                        
 11 Signore, Maia A           17 SSL-MR               1:07.24    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.49 (35.43)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:07.88    1:07.74 SILV   
                  30.83     1:07.74 (36.91)                                        
 13 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:08.55 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.55 (37.14)                                        
 14 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR              1:08.08    1:08.56 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.56 (35.95)                                        
 15 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               1:06.64    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.88 (36.56)                                        
 16 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.28 (36.68)                                        
 17 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:09.11    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.56 (36.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              1:06.81    1:04.04 SMAX   
                  30.48     1:04.04 (33.56)                                        
  2 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               1:07.52    1:04.64 SMAX   
                  29.86     1:04.64 (34.78)                                        
  3 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:07.01    1:04.84 SMAX   
                  30.52     1:04.84 (34.32)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:07.84    1:10.04        
                  32.76     1:10.04 (37.28)                                        
  5 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:08.88    1:10.49        
                  32.32     1:10.49 (38.17)                                        
  6 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:05.52    1:12.37        
                  32.88     1:12.37 (39.49)                                        
  7 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:12.81        
                  32.32     1:12.81 (40.49)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR           2:31.09    2:31.59 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.35 (37.51)     1:49.99 (40.64)     2:31.59 (41.60)
  2 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              2:30.72    2:32.36 SILV   
                  31.80     1:09.70 (37.90)     1:50.64 (40.94)     2:32.36 (41.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:31.09    2:21.58 SMAX   
                  29.75     1:05.02 (35.27)     1:42.67 (37.65)     2:21.58 (38.91)
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:32.19    2:41.32        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:22.12    2:21.12 SILV   
                  30.89     1:07.49 (36.60)     1:49.80 (42.31)     2:21.12 (31.32)
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               2:20.46    2:21.59 SILV   
                  31.51     1:09.44 (37.93)     1:50.14 (40.70)     2:21.59 (31.45)
  3 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:20.72    2:22.59 SILV   
                  29.98     1:07.14 (37.16)     1:50.44 (43.30)     2:22.59 (32.15)
  4 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:24.87    2:22.67 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.87 (35.26)     1:52.18 (44.31)     2:22.67 (30.49)
  5 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:23.06    2:22.95 SILV   
                  31.06     1:10.16 (39.10)     1:51.04 (40.88)     2:22.95 (31.91)
  6 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:24.51    2:23.02 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.35 (34.46)     1:48.74 (42.39)     2:23.02 (34.28)
  7 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:23.88    2:23.43 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.95 (34.72)     1:52.06 (45.11)     2:23.43 (31.37)
  8 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:20.46    2:23.44 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.98 (37.53)     1:49.34 (40.36)     2:23.44 (34.10)
  9 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:23.89    2:23.92 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.34 (36.76)     1:51.67 (42.33)     2:23.92 (32.25)
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:28.75    2:24.54 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.01 (37.89)     1:51.64 (42.63)     2:24.54 (32.90)
 11 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR              2:27.99    2:24.59 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.95 (36.93)     1:52.55 (44.60)     2:24.59 (32.04)
 12 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:23.70    2:24.70 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.14 (36.68)     1:51.59 (43.45)     2:24.70 (33.11)
 13 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.71 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.67 (37.90)     1:52.01 (42.34)     2:24.71 (32.70)
 14 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              2:26.44    2:25.25 SILV   
                  30.98     1:09.05 (38.07)     1:51.98 (42.93)     2:25.25 (33.27)
 15 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR              2:22.28    2:26.34 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.59 (35.34)     1:52.42 (44.83)     2:26.34 (33.92)
 16 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:24.88    2:26.47 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.28 (37.03)     1:53.61 (44.33)     2:26.47 (32.86)
 17 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:22.25    2:26.96 SILV   
                  30.13     1:08.27 (38.14)     1:52.92 (44.65)     2:26.96 (34.04)
 18 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:22.71    2:27.06 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.99 (36.94)     1:53.61 (45.62)     2:27.06 (33.45)
 19 Jaimes, Linda G           17 EAST-MR              2:20.78    2:27.07 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.33 (37.89)     1:54.06 (44.73)     2:27.07 (33.01)
 20 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:24.25    2:27.95 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.08 (36.56)     1:53.69 (44.61)     2:27.95 (34.26)
 21 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:26.85    2:28.52 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.74 (37.12)     1:53.43 (45.69)     2:28.52 (35.09)
 22 Zoeller, Kate R           18 HVD-MR               2:25.09    2:29.35 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.45 (38.70)     1:53.74 (42.29)     2:29.35 (35.61)
 23 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             2:24.46    2:29.38 SILV   
                  31.42     1:11.69 (40.27)     1:55.17 (43.48)     2:29.38 (34.21)
 24 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:28.00    2:29.50 SILV   
                  30.99     1:09.86 (38.87)     1:54.91 (45.05)     2:29.50 (34.59)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR               2:21.87    2:19.49 SMAX   
                  30.31     1:06.96 (36.65)     1:48.18 (41.22)     2:19.49 (31.31)
  2 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              2:26.41    2:31.99        
                  32.36     1:13.39 (41.03)     1:55.78 (42.39)     2:31.99 (36.21)
  3 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:28.46    2:33.05        
                  33.30     1:10.74 (37.44)     1:58.63 (47.89)     2:33.05 (34.42)
  4 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:28.81    2:34.00        
                  33.06     1:10.96 (37.90)     1:58.98 (48.02)     2:34.00 (35.02)
  5 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              2:28.85    2:34.08        
                  34.07     1:14.55 (40.48)     1:58.96 (44.41)     2:34.08 (35.12)
  6 Meyer, Julia F            15 EAST-MR              2:24.48    2:35.49        
                  35.19     1:15.29 (40.10)     1:59.65 (44.36)     2:35.49 (35.84)
  7 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               2:29.64    2:40.72        
                  36.62     1:17.60 (40.98)     2:06.48 (48.88)     2:40.72 (34.24)
  8 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              2:29.29    2:44.45        
                  38.94     1:19.76 (40.82)     2:08.95 (49.19)     2:44.45 (35.50)
 -- Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              2:24.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Finkelberg, Abby R        17 RA-MR                2:24.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:05.00  SMAX
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morris, Emily G           18 COND-MR              5:21.63    5:05.15 SILV   
                  30.85     1:07.82 (36.97)     1:46.75 (38.93)     2:26.18 (39.43)
        3:10.44 (44.26)     3:54.55 (44.11)     4:30.01 (35.46)     5:05.15 (35.14)
  2 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              5:07.64    5:05.71 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.60 (35.14)     1:46.18 (39.58)     2:25.87 (39.69)
        3:09.75 (43.88)     3:54.20 (44.45)     4:30.32 (36.12)     5:05.71 (35.39)
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               5:06.32    5:05.83 SILV   
                  30.92     1:09.69 (38.77)     1:48.57 (38.88)     2:27.55 (38.98)
        3:12.12 (44.57)     3:56.67 (44.55)     4:31.73 (35.06)     5:05.83 (34.10)
  4 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              5:13.81    5:07.32 SILV   
                  33.02     1:13.26 (40.24)     1:51.48 (38.22)     2:28.76 (37.28)
        3:11.74 (42.98)     3:55.22 (43.48)     4:31.54 (36.32)     5:07.32 (35.78)
  5 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              5:12.31    5:10.94 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.47 (38.38)     1:50.83 (40.36)     2:30.43 (39.60)
        3:14.29 (43.86)     3:59.35 (45.06)     4:35.70 (36.35)     5:10.94 (35.24)
  6 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:06.34    5:13.44 SILV   
                  32.51     1:11.58 (39.07)     1:50.48 (38.90)     2:28.38 (37.90)
        3:15.19 (46.81)     4:02.73 (47.54)     4:38.58 (35.85)     5:13.44 (34.86)
  7 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR              5:09.62    5:14.36 SILV   
                  31.45     1:09.53 (38.08)     1:48.37 (38.84)     2:27.20 (38.83)
        3:16.09 (48.89)     4:03.71 (47.62)     4:39.72 (36.01)     5:14.36 (34.64)
  8 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:20.72    5:17.92 SILV   
                  33.66     1:14.75 (41.09)     1:55.28 (40.53)     2:34.53 (39.25)
        3:21.19 (46.66)     4:08.65 (47.46)     4:43.66 (35.01)     5:17.92 (34.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               5:07.27    4:59.61 SMAX   
                  30.02     1:04.52 (34.50)     1:43.38 (38.86)     2:21.85 (38.47)
        3:05.55 (43.70)     3:50.54 (44.99)     4:26.01 (35.47)     4:59.61 (33.60)
  2 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              5:07.66    5:00.95 SMAX   
                  31.55     1:08.75 (37.20)     1:46.70 (37.95)     2:24.15 (37.45)
        3:10.36 (46.21)     3:56.62 (46.26)     4:29.21 (32.59)     5:00.95 (31.74)
  3 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              5:13.44    5:03.51 SMAX   
                  33.44     1:11.86 (38.42)     1:48.42 (36.56)     2:24.57 (36.15)
        3:09.48 (44.91)     3:53.54 (44.06)     4:28.82 (35.28)     5:03.51 (34.69)
  4 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:08.60    5:04.28 SMAX   
                  33.60     1:13.82 (40.22)     1:52.26 (38.44)     2:31.04 (38.78)
        3:13.73 (42.69)     3:58.61 (44.88)     4:32.85 (34.24)     5:04.28 (31.43)
  5 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:22.09    5:23.95        
                  33.29     1:15.00 (41.71)     1:56.71 (41.71)     2:38.43 (41.72)
        3:25.51 (47.08)     4:14.39 (48.88)     4:49.81 (35.42)     5:23.95 (34.14)
  6 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               5:22.64    5:25.26        
                  34.22     1:14.57 (40.35)     1:55.92 (41.35)     2:37.03 (41.11)
        3:25.38 (48.35)     4:14.13 (48.75)     4:49.62 (35.49)     5:25.26 (35.64)
  7 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               5:19.80    5:26.63        
                  32.92     1:14.14 (41.22)     1:53.89 (39.75)     2:33.57 (39.68)
        3:22.56 (48.99)     4:12.55 (49.99)     4:49.88 (37.33)     5:26.63 (36.75)
  8 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              5:15.38    5:31.58        
                  30.80     1:09.74 (38.94)     1:50.44 (40.70)     2:31.71 (41.27)
        3:23.10 (51.39)     4:14.54 (51.44)     4:52.68 (38.14)     5:31.58 (38.90)
 -- Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               5:10.82        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                31.70  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.70 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR                34.35      31.76 SILV   
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                32.02      32.01 SILV   
  3 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                33.00      32.29 SILV   
  4 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                33.88      32.68 SILV   
  5 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                33.13      32.85 SILV   
  6 Barrett, Noland A          7 UN-MR                  33.89      33.01 SILV   
  7 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                32.30      33.05 SILV   
  8 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                33.19      33.09 SILV   
  9 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                32.40      33.13 SILV   
 10 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                33.25      33.25 SILV   
 11 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                33.69      33.41 SILV   
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 32.76      33.43 SILV   
 13 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                33.49      33.44 SILV   
 14 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                34.97      33.59 SILV   
 15 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                33.84      33.60 SILV   
 16 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                33.05      33.62 SILV   
 17 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR                33.79      33.71 SILV   
 18 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      33.79 SILV   
 19 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR                33.12      33.91 SILV   
 20 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 34.80      33.96 SILV   
 21 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               34.84      34.08 SILV   
 21 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.50      34.08 SILV   
 23 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                34.32      34.32 SILV   
 24 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                32.93      34.48 SILV   
 25 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                34.90      34.83 SILV   
 26 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                34.29      35.12 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                32.24      31.55 JO     
  2 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                31.78      31.61 JO     
  3 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                34.22      35.44        
  4 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  34.83      35.54        
  5 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                34.55      35.57        
  6 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.58      35.70        
  7 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                34.02      35.73        
  8 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                33.44      35.81        
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 34.65      36.34        
 10 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          35.14      36.66        
 11 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                35.04      37.12        
 12 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               34.19      39.54        
 -- Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               33.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:12.59    1:10.05 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.05 (36.09)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:11.00    1:10.11 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.11 (36.31)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:12.16    1:10.12 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.12 (37.03)                                        
  4 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:11.23    1:10.44 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.44 (36.61)                                        
  5 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:13.29    1:10.56 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.56 (37.40)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:14.27    1:10.90 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.90 (37.36)                                        
  7 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:17.91    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.51 (37.04)                                        
  8 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:13.75    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.09 (37.39)                                        
  9 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:17.82    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.13 (37.17)                                        
  9 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:11.95    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.25     1:12.13 (37.88)                                        
 11 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:11.93    1:12.47 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.47 (37.57)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:11.81    1:12.82 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.82 (38.13)                                        
 13 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.71    1:13.30 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.30 (39.65)                                        
 14 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:14.12    1:13.56 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.56 (38.72)                                        
 14 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:12.81    1:13.56 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.56 (38.69)                                        
 16 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:13.65    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.26     1:13.71 (39.45)                                        
 17 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.02    1:14.06 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.06 (39.40)                                        
 18 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              1:12.05    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.91 (39.14)                                        
 19 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:14.96    1:15.08 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.08 (39.17)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:15.75    1:15.27 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.27 (39.59)                                        
 21 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:16.88    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.55 (39.41)                                        
 22 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:15.40    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.92 (40.72)                                        
 23 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:16.27    1:15.95 SILV   
 24 Barrett, Noland A          7 UN-MR                1:17.62    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.25 (40.00)                                        
 25 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:13.16    1:16.78 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.78 (40.02)                                        
 26 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:14.86    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.84     1:16.96 (39.12)                                        
 27 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:15.67    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.02 (40.58)                                        
 28 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.90    1:18.06 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.06 (40.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DuTremble, James P        10 EAST-MR              1:16.46    1:21.03        
                  37.00     1:21.03 (44.03)                                        
  2 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:17.21    1:23.81        
                  38.85     1:23.81 (44.96)                                        
 -- Isak, Ethan C              9 EAST-MR              1:15.68        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              2:40.94    2:32.72 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.83 (40.42)     1:56.14 (39.31)     2:32.72 (36.58)
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              2:42.01    2:33.40 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.17 (38.80)     1:54.74 (41.57)     2:33.40 (38.66)
  3 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             2:35.26    2:36.17 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.49 (41.32)     1:58.67 (41.18)     2:36.17 (37.50)
  4 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               2:38.76    2:38.55 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.04 (41.02)     1:58.79 (41.75)     2:38.55 (39.76)
  5 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              2:43.79    2:38.60 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.29 (41.05)     1:58.50 (42.21)     2:38.60 (40.10)
  6 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              2:46.42    2:39.03 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.55 (41.57)     2:01.47 (42.92)     2:39.03 (37.56)
  7 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              2:41.39    2:43.07 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.86 (41.08)     2:01.82 (43.96)     2:43.07 (41.25)
  8 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              2:32.82    2:44.30 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.45 (41.23)     1:59.55 (43.10)     2:44.30 (44.75)
  9 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              2:48.50    2:44.44 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.92 (42.46)     2:05.93 (46.01)     2:44.44 (38.51)
 10 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              2:42.46    2:45.01 SILV   
                  36.65     1:19.42 (42.77)     2:03.55 (44.13)     2:45.01 (41.46)
 11 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              2:49.33    2:45.39 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.89 (41.89)     2:03.96 (44.07)     2:45.39 (41.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.69    2:31.47 JO     
                  34.83     1:14.25 (39.42)     1:53.99 (39.74)     2:31.47 (37.48)
  2 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              2:33.95    2:31.63 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.02 (38.98)     1:54.88 (40.86)     2:31.63 (36.75)
  3 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              2:42.71    2:50.83        
                  38.18     1:21.81 (43.63)     2:06.98 (45.17)     2:50.83 (43.85)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              6:48.07    6:58.27 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.66 (41.30)     1:59.96 (42.30)     2:43.08 (43.12)
        3:26.49 (43.41)     4:10.02 (43.53)     4:53.45 (43.43)     5:36.81 (43.36)
        6:18.34 (41.53)     6:58.27 (39.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                37.46      37.57 SILV   
  2 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR                 39.05      37.73 SILV   
  3 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                39.13      37.91 SILV   
  4 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 39.81      37.96 SILV   
  5 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                37.68      37.98 SILV   
  6 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                39.91      38.10 SILV   
  7 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                37.84      38.17 SILV   
  8 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                38.69      38.23 SILV   
  9 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                39.41      38.27 SILV   
 10 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                38.71      38.41 SILV   
 11 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               38.29      38.51 SILV   
 12 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      38.60 SILV   
 13 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                40.03      38.63 SILV   
 14 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                39.65      38.83 SILV   
 15 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 38.81      38.90 SILV   
 16 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                39.72      38.96 SILV   
 17 Isak, Ethan C              9 EAST-MR                39.49      39.13 SILV   
 18 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               40.03      39.15 SILV   
 19 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 40.90      39.33 SILV   
 20 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             40.37      39.35 SILV   
 21 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                39.72      39.89 SILV   
 22 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          39.45      39.94 SILV   
 23 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                39.26      40.03 SILV   
 24 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                  39.59      40.07 SILV   
 25 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                38.86      40.13 SILV   
 26 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               41.79      40.23 SILV   
 27 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                40.90      40.39 SILV   
 28 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                39.52      41.33 SILV   
 29 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  42.56      41.37 SILV   
 30 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                40.40      41.53 SILV   
 31 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  41.90      41.63 SILV   
 32 Kearon, Rory W            10 Middies-MR             42.77      41.90 SILV   
 33 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                41.37      41.91 SILV   
 34 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 41.69      41.97 SILV   
 35 Barrett, Noland A          7 UN-MR                  39.98      41.99 SILV   
 35 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.27      41.99 SILV   
 37 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.65      42.07 SILV   
 38 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 41.03      42.32 SILV   
 39 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                42.87      42.47 SILV   
 40 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                40.47      42.63 SILV   
 41 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                42.21      42.89 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      36.91 JO     
  2 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               42.57      43.02        
  3 DuTremble, James P        10 EAST-MR                42.14      44.27        
  4 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR                41.15      45.42        
  5 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                42.85      45.47        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:20.60  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.60 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.04    1:21.08 SILV   
                  39.06     1:21.08 (42.02)                                        
  2 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:31.68    1:21.40 SILV   
                  40.19     1:21.40 (41.21)                                        
  3 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:23.85    1:22.03 SILV   
                  39.73     1:22.03 (42.30)                                        
  4 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:23.17    1:22.22 SILV   
                  40.61     1:22.22 (41.61)                                        
  5 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:24.27    1:22.39 SILV   
                  40.33     1:22.39 (42.06)                                        
  6 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:22.54    1:22.51 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.51 (42.05)                                        
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:24.67    1:22.63 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.63 (42.40)                                        
  8 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:23.59    1:22.79 SILV   
                  41.24     1:22.79 (41.55)                                        
  9 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:24.22    1:23.19 SILV   
                  41.55     1:23.19 (41.64)                                        
 10 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:22.59    1:23.83 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.83 (43.74)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:27.43    1:24.84 SILV   
                  42.87     1:24.84 (41.97)                                        
 12 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:28.09    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.90 (44.30)                                        
 13 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:26.21    1:25.46 SILV   
                  42.19     1:25.46 (43.27)                                        
 14 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:26.07 SILV   
                  40.59     1:26.07 (45.48)                                        
 15 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:24.51    1:26.10 SILV   
                  42.10     1:26.10 (44.00)                                        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:31.42    1:26.17 SILV   
                  41.21     1:26.17 (44.96)                                        
 17 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              1:27.16    1:26.20 SILV   
                  41.96     1:26.20 (44.24)                                        
 18 Barrett, Noland A          7 UN-MR                1:29.92    1:26.33 SILV   
                  43.02     1:26.33 (43.31)                                        
 19 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:23.75    1:27.33 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.33 (44.82)                                        
 20 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:29.04    1:27.51 SILV   
                  42.71     1:27.51 (44.80)                                        
 21 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.31    1:27.78 SILV   
 22 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:29.95    1:28.44 SILV   
                  42.86     1:28.44 (45.58)                                        
 23 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:31.11    1:28.46 SILV   
                  43.65     1:28.46 (44.81)                                        
 24 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:28.81    1:29.08 SILV   
                  42.71     1:29.08 (46.37)                                        
 25 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR               1:29.00    1:29.19 SILV   
                  43.62     1:29.19 (45.57)                                        
 26 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:30.44    1:29.27 SILV   
                  43.11     1:29.27 (46.16)                                        
 27 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR              1:33.53    1:29.42 SILV   
                  44.77     1:29.42 (44.65)                                        
 28 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              1:35.26    1:30.14 SILV   
                  44.08     1:30.14 (46.06)                                        
 29 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:32.40    1:31.46 SILV   
                  45.13     1:31.46 (46.33)                                        
 30 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:28.73    1:31.99 SILV   
                  45.36     1:31.99 (46.63)                                        
 31 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:34.27    1:32.34 SILV   
                  45.19     1:32.34 (47.15)                                        
 32 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:31.33    1:32.45 SILV   
                  44.31     1:32.45 (48.14)                                        
 33 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR              1:31.16    1:32.77 SILV   
                  45.50     1:32.77 (47.27)                                        
 34 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR           1:35.26    1:32.79 SILV   
                  45.53     1:32.79 (47.26)                                        
 35 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:35.83    1:32.83 SILV   
                  45.41     1:32.83 (47.42)                                        
 36 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                1:36.63    1:34.44 SILV   
                  46.77     1:34.44 (47.67)                                        
 37 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:35.71    1:35.39 SILV   
                  47.36     1:35.39 (48.03)                                        
 38 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR               1:35.29    1:36.44 SILV   
                  46.79     1:36.44 (49.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR              1:25.58    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.68 (42.03)                                        
  2 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR              1:23.15    1:19.75 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.75 (41.03)                                        
  3 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:21.16    1:20.58 JO     
                  39.41     1:20.58 (41.17)                                        
  4 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:35.06    1:37.57        
                  47.82     1:37.57 (49.75)                                        
  5 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:31.69    1:37.98        
                  47.39     1:37.98 (50.59)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:36.41    1:38.23        
                  47.20     1:38.23 (51.03)                                        
  7 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR              1:29.98    1:38.84        
                  46.82     1:38.84 (52.02)                                        
  8 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:36.85    1:39.83        
                  48.21     1:39.83 (51.62)                                        
  9 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:32.74    1:39.97        
                  48.89     1:39.97 (51.08)                                        
 10 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:35.13    1:42.68        
                  47.77     1:42.68 (54.91)                                        
 -- Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:32.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  44.37          DQ (46.23)                                        
 -- Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:24.59         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  41.97          DQ (43.80)                                        
 -- Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:24.83         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  42.19          DQ (44.25)                                        
 -- Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:31.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                46.29      43.28 SILV   
  2 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                43.78      43.29 SILV   
  3 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                44.14      43.46 SILV   
  4 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                44.08      43.58 SILV   
  5 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                44.13      44.94 SILV   
  6 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                44.45      45.21 SILV   
  7 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                43.67      45.32 SILV   
  7 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                46.65      45.32 SILV   
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                45.53      46.00 SILV   
 10 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          48.41      46.20 SILV   
 11 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.27      46.58 SILV   
 12 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               43.92      46.72 SILV   
 13 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                43.45      46.78 SILV   
 14 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                46.65      46.82 SILV   
 15 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                44.69      46.87 SILV   
 16 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                46.72      47.50 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             43.17      40.96 JO     
  2 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR                43.22      41.37 JO     
  3 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR                43.15      41.89 JO     
  4 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                43.63      42.63 JO     
  5 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR                46.81      49.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:34.00  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:39.83    1:34.46 SILV   
                  44.40     1:34.46 (50.06)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:36.69    1:34.79 SILV   
                  44.25     1:34.79 (50.54)                                        
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:40.22    1:35.89 SILV   
                  46.41     1:35.89 (49.48)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:39.99    1:36.14 SILV   
                  47.00     1:36.14 (49.14)                                        
  5 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:35.08    1:36.89 SILV   
                  45.39     1:36.89 (51.50)                                        
  6 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:37.02    1:38.41 SILV   
                  47.61     1:38.41 (50.80)                                        
  7 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:34.66    1:39.68 SILV   
                  47.86     1:39.68 (51.82)                                        
  8 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:40.29    1:39.77 SILV   
                  47.62     1:39.77 (52.15)                                        
  9 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:39.07    1:39.96 SILV   
                  48.01     1:39.96 (51.95)                                        
 10 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:37.43    1:40.64 SILV   
                  48.42     1:40.64 (52.22)                                        
 11 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:42.77    1:41.44 SILV   
                  48.50     1:41.44 (52.94)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:40.56    1:41.90 SILV   
                  49.82     1:41.90 (52.08)                                        
 13 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:47.59    1:41.96 SILV   
                  47.86     1:41.96 (54.10)                                        
 14 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:38.86    1:44.21 SILV   
                  51.50     1:44.21 (52.71)                                        
 15 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:45.33    1:44.99 SILV   
                  50.82     1:44.99 (54.17)                                        
 16 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR              1:43.53    1:45.36 SILV   
                  49.93     1:45.36 (55.43)                                        
 17 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:41.10    1:45.54 SILV   
                  48.50     1:45.54 (57.04)                                        
 18 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              1:44.32    1:47.73 SILV   
                  50.61     1:47.73 (57.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:34.21    1:31.52 JO     
                  45.39     1:31.52 (46.13)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:42.27    1:31.57 JO     
                  42.81     1:31.57 (48.76)                                        
  3 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:34.09    1:32.96 JO     
                  45.49     1:32.96 (47.47)                                        
  4 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:48.89    1:45.90 SILV   
                  49.94     1:45.90 (55.96)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:46.43    1:48.40        
                  51.86     1:48.40 (56.54)                                        
  6 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:48.37    1:52.27        
                  52.03   1:52.27 (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:40.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR              1:45.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  35.70 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                39.04      35.93 SILV   
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.32      36.04 SILV   
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                37.44      36.10 SILV   
  4 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                36.92      36.49 SILV   
  5 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                39.60      36.53 SILV   
  6 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                36.25      36.65 SILV   
  7 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                38.82      36.91 SILV   
  8 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR                37.57      37.35 SILV   
  8 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                39.52      37.35 SILV   
 10 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99      37.69 SILV   
 11 Isak, Ethan C              9 EAST-MR                37.49      38.18 SILV   
 12 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                37.94      38.67 SILV   
 13 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 39.49      38.86 SILV   
 14 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                38.39      38.89 SILV   
 15 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                37.31      39.17 SILV   
 16 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               39.56      39.33 SILV   
 17 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                41.47      39.37 SILV   
 18 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 40.46      39.49 SILV   
 19 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR                36.97      39.59 SILV   
 20 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               42.99      39.98 SILV   
 21 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                43.62      40.34 SILV   
 22 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                41.84      40.64 SILV   
 23 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR                40.06      40.65 SILV   
 24 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          39.06      40.70 SILV   
 25 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                43.75      41.55 SILV   
 26 Barrett, Noland A          7 UN-MR                  43.81      42.05 SILV   
 27 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                42.06      42.17 SILV   
 28 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                40.79      42.23 SILV   
 29 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                42.81      42.29 SILV   
 30 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                42.89      42.82 SILV   
 31 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                42.39      43.34 SILV   
 32 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.82      43.49 SILV   
 33 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 43.33      43.87 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                36.59      33.86 JO     
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                40.09      35.32 JO     
  3 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               35.71      35.53 JO     
  4 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                38.12      35.70 SMAX   
  5 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                41.52      45.01        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:25.60  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.60 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:36.17    1:25.63 SILV   
                  39.86     1:25.63 (45.77)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:32.19    1:26.00 SILV   
                  40.54     1:26.00 (45.46)                                        
  3 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:31.05    1:32.45 SILV   
                  43.48     1:32.45 (48.97)                                        
  4 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR              1:36.68    1:33.72 SILV   
                  39.97     1:33.72 (53.75)                                        
  5 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:29.45    1:33.97 SILV   
                  40.99     1:33.97 (52.98)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:34.13    1:35.46 SILV   
                  42.08     1:35.46 (53.38)                                        
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:30.10    1:35.78 SILV   
                  39.05     1:35.78 (56.73)                                        
  8 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:33.72    1:37.80 SILV   
                  44.83     1:37.80 (52.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:26.71    1:21.78 JO     
                  35.48     1:21.78 (46.30)                                        
  2 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:32.46    1:23.57 JO     
                  37.64     1:23.57 (45.93)                                        
  3 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:32.50    1:24.00 JO     
                  40.07     1:24.00 (43.93)                                        
  4 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR              1:29.46    1:24.85 JO     
                  39.75     1:24.85 (45.10)                                        
  5 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:27.99    1:25.20 JO     
                  39.07     1:25.20 (46.13)                                        
  6 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR              1:28.15    1:39.62        
                  42.01     1:39.62 (57.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:24.47    1:20.07 SILV   
                  37.18     1:20.07 (42.89)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:23.55    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.13 (42.56)                                        
  3 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:20.16    1:21.84 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.84 (43.32)                                        
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.19    1:22.18 SILV   
                  37.83     1:22.18 (44.35)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:24.71    1:22.22 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.22 (43.46)                                        
  6 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.58    1:22.23 SILV   
                  37.46     1:22.23 (44.77)                                        
  7 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:24.31    1:22.30 SILV   
                  37.63     1:22.30 (44.67)                                        
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:24.18    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.07     1:22.98 (44.91)                                        
  9 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:22.35    1:23.01 SILV   
                  37.18     1:23.01 (45.83)                                        
 10 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR              1:23.90    1:23.67 SILV   
                  36.93     1:23.67 (46.74)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:27.14    1:23.78 SILV   
                  40.11     1:23.78 (43.67)                                        
 12 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:26.24    1:24.76 SILV   
                  38.17     1:24.76 (46.59)                                        
 13 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:23.97    1:24.94 SILV   
                  39.29     1:24.94 (45.65)                                        
 14 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:27.59    1:25.25 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.25 (44.72)                                        
 15 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:25.49 SILV   
                  37.70     1:25.49 (47.79)                                        
 16 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:27.39    1:26.46 SILV   
                  42.48     1:26.46 (43.98)                                        
 17 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:28.03    1:26.74 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.74 (45.89)                                        
 18 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:28.51    1:27.45 SILV   
                  39.12     1:27.45 (48.33)                                        
 19 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:27.36    1:28.10 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.10 (46.07)                                        
 20 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:27.11    1:28.52 SILV   
                  39.84     1:28.52 (48.68)                                        
 21 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:26.64    1:28.54 SILV   
                  41.19     1:28.54 (47.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:20.26    1:17.48 JO     
                  36.03     1:17.48 (41.45)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:21.89    1:18.16 JO     
                  35.29     1:18.16 (42.87)                                        
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:21.35    1:19.51 JO     
                  38.21     1:19.51 (41.30)                                        
  4 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.60    1:29.62        
                  41.89     1:29.62 (47.73)                                        
  5 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:28.15    1:29.74        
                  41.20     1:29.74 (48.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              3:00.97    2:52.42 SILV   
                  40.72     1:23.82 (43.10)     2:15.12 (51.30)     2:52.42 (37.30)
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              3:00.02    2:52.72 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.59 (43.13)     2:14.81 (52.22)     2:52.72 (37.91)
  3 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              3:00.73    2:57.40 SILV   
                  40.73     1:26.89 (46.16)     2:19.29 (52.40)     2:57.40 (38.11)
  4 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.84    2:58.46 SILV   
                  37.71     1:22.87 (45.16)     2:16.29 (53.42)     2:58.46 (42.17)
  5 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              3:12.28    3:00.09 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.83 (41.65)   2:20.82 (1:02.99)     3:00.09 (39.27)
  6 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              3:09.18    3:01.35 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.92 (44.73)     2:22.56 (56.64)     3:01.35 (38.79)
  7 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              3:10.57    3:01.49 SILV   
                  43.16     1:27.40 (44.24)     2:20.76 (53.36)     3:01.49 (40.73)
  8 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              3:01.88    3:05.18 SILV   
                  40.54     1:26.60 (46.06)     2:20.21 (53.61)     3:05.18 (44.97)
  9 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              3:06.97    3:07.07 SILV   
                  45.59     1:29.58 (43.99)     2:27.12 (57.54)     3:07.07 (39.95)
 10 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              3:09.10    3:08.17 SILV   
                  43.87     1:28.97 (45.10)   2:29.52 (1:00.55)     3:08.17 (38.65)
 11 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              3:11.13    3:09.88 SILV   
                  37.92     1:30.39 (52.47)     2:25.19 (54.80)     3:09.88 (44.69)
Non-Award Division  
  1 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              2:57.12    2:51.03 JO     
                  39.53     1:21.02 (41.49)     2:12.06 (51.04)     2:51.03 (38.97)
  2 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              3:13.14    3:15.05        
                  47.27     1:36.64 (49.37)     2:32.97 (56.33)     3:15.05 (42.08)
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:13.69    3:15.24        
                  42.71     1:32.23 (49.52)   2:34.28 (1:02.05)     3:15.24 (40.96)
  4 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              3:06.32    3:16.17        
                  49.67     1:39.06 (49.39)     2:36.41 (57.35)     3:16.17 (39.76)
  5 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR              3:13.08    3:17.32        
                  43.67     1:36.16 (52.49)   2:37.98 (1:01.82)     3:17.32 (39.34)
  6 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              3:10.17    3:22.83        
                                1:34.72 ( )   2:39.69 (1:04.97)     3:22.83 (43.14)
 -- Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              3:08.26         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.39     1:32.03 (44.64)     2:27.60 (55.57)          DQ (38.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.90 - 30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                28.15      27.92 SILV   
  2 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.77      28.19 SILV   
  3 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.13      28.25 SILV   
  4 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                28.78      28.29 SILV   
  5 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                28.28      28.34 SILV   
  6 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.57      28.38 SILV   
  7 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               28.68      28.45 SILV   
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               28.81      28.53 SILV   
  8 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               29.15      28.53 SILV   
 10 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                28.18      28.57 SILV   
 11 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR                30.53      28.73 SILV   
 12 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.11      28.82 SILV   
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                29.48      29.08 SILV   
 14 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.57      29.29 SILV   
 15 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.58      29.30 SILV   
 16 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                30.50      29.40 SILV   
 17 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR                30.13      29.50 SILV   
 18 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR          29.78      29.54 SILV   
 19 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 29.47      29.56 SILV   
 20 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                29.23      29.58 SILV   
 21 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR                29.65      29.68 SILV   
 22 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR             30.10      29.80 SILV   
 22 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.02      29.80 SILV   
 24 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             30.29      29.83 SILV   
 25 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 29.56      29.84 SILV   
 26 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                30.13      29.87 SILV   
 27 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.30      29.89 SILV   
 28 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.85      29.94 SILV   
 29 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                30.18      30.01 SILV   
 30 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                30.47      30.13 SILV   
 31 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                30.02      30.27 SILV   
 32 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                30.19      30.38 SILV   
 33 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                30.50      30.43 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                28.10      26.98 JO     
  2 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR                 28.23      27.26 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR                28.00      27.52 JO     
  4 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR                28.98      27.63 JO     
  5 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                28.38      27.74 JO     
  6 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               28.11      27.89 JO     
  7 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                  30.60      31.17        
  8 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                30.13      31.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00 - 1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:04.73    1:00.16 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.16 (30.83)                                        
  2 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:00.77    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.64 (31.54)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.80    1:00.77 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.77 (31.35)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:00.72    1:00.77 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.77 (31.85)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:01.01    1:01.17 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.17 (31.71)                                        
  6 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.40 (31.91)                                        
  7 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:00.32    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.41 (32.21)                                        
  8 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:01.08    1:01.56 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.56 (32.62)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:01.98    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.59 (32.28)                                        
 10 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              1:02.34    1:01.75 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.75 (32.76)                                        
 11 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.45    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.95 (32.28)                                        
 12 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:03.07    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.01 (32.05)                                        
 13 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:02.31    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.10 (32.40)                                        
 14 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:01.91    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.12 (32.18)                                        
 15 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.36    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.35 (33.08)                                        
 16 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:03.72    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.49 (32.62)                                        
 17 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:02.62 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.62 (32.41)                                        
 18 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:03.78    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.76 (32.92)                                        
 19 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:04.11    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.82 (32.69)                                        
 20 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:00.64    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.94 (32.76)                                        
 21 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:00.42    1:02.99 SILV   
                  30.83     1:02.99 (32.16)                                        
 22 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              1:04.91    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.48 (33.35)                                        
 23 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:05.65    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.09 (33.86)                                        
 24 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:06.76    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.10 (33.46)                                        
 25 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:03.65    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.54 (34.27)                                        
 26 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.16    1:04.73 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.73 (34.04)                                        
 27 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.35    1:05.00 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.00 (34.29)                                        
 28 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:05.91    1:05.55 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.55 (34.62)                                        
 29 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:05.03    1:05.58 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.58 (34.86)                                        
 30 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:06.10    1:05.94 SILV   
                  32.12     1:05.94 (33.82)                                        
 31 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.48    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.01 (34.34)                                        
 32 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:05.66    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.06 (34.22)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.60 (34.84)                                        
 34 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:06.58    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.79 (34.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:00.70      59.95 JO     
                  28.91       59.95 (31.04)                                        
  2 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                1:06.86    1:07.30        
                  32.65     1:07.30 (34.65)                                        
  3 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:06.41    1:07.78        
                  32.51     1:07.78 (35.27)                                        
  4 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:06.44    1:08.41        
                  33.11     1:08.41 (35.30)                                        
  5 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.10    1:09.85        
                  33.06     1:09.85 (36.79)                                        
 -- Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR               1:05.49         DQ        
      False start
                  29.08          DQ (32.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.33    2:10.38 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.05 (32.96)     1:36.96 (33.91)     2:10.38 (33.42)
  1 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:12.66    2:11.49 SILV   
                  30.42   1:37.70 (1:07.28)     2:11.49 (33.79)         2:11.49 ( )
  2 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:14.50    2:11.68 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.18 (32.70)     1:37.05 (34.87)     2:11.68 (34.63)
  2 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                2:24.12    2:32.78        
                  34.38     1:12.98 (38.60)     1:53.07 (40.09)     2:32.78 (39.71)
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:15.05    2:12.87 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.07 (33.61)     1:38.94 (34.87)     2:12.87 (33.93)
  3 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:24.87    2:33.29        
                  34.36     1:13.73 (39.37)     1:53.71 (39.98)     2:33.29 (39.58)
  4 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:12.15    2:12.88 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.03 (33.98)     1:39.46 (34.43)     2:12.88 (33.42)
  5 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:18.81    2:13.05 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)     1:39.31 (34.93)     2:13.05 (33.74)
  6 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:20.91    2:16.01 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.40 (35.57)     1:41.41 (35.01)     2:16.01 (34.60)
  7 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             2:15.64    2:16.39 SILV   
                  30.23     1:05.12 (34.89)     1:41.27 (36.15)     2:16.39 (35.12)
  8 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              2:18.71    2:16.64 SILV   
                  31.55   1:41.89 (1:10.34)     2:16.64 (34.75)         2:16.64 ( )
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:18.43    2:17.81 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.27 (34.75)     1:42.80 (36.53)     2:17.81 (35.01)
 10 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              2:24.90    2:17.86 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.81 (35.82)     1:43.20 (36.39)     2:17.86 (34.66)
 11 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              2:19.44    2:18.32 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.83 (35.05)     1:42.95 (36.12)     2:18.32 (35.37)
 12 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:17.68    2:18.38 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.58 (35.37)     1:43.25 (36.67)     2:18.38 (35.13)
 13 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                2:12.60    2:18.60 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.96 (34.31)     1:41.79 (36.83)     2:18.60 (36.81)
 14 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.27    2:18.96 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.24 (35.28)     1:44.17 (36.93)     2:18.96 (34.79)
 15 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:23.96    2:19.73 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.31 (35.55)     1:43.73 (36.42)     2:19.73 (36.00)
 16 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              2:16.44    2:21.74 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.17 (36.10)     1:46.40 (37.23)     2:21.74 (35.34)
 17 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              2:22.73    2:21.76 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.02 (37.24)     1:46.77 (36.75)     2:21.76 (34.99)
 18 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:22.31    2:24.63 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.62 (37.34)     1:48.50 (37.88)     2:24.63 (36.13)
 19 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.17    2:25.88 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.86 (37.05)     1:48.23 (38.37)     2:25.88 (37.65)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:56.00 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              5:59.98    5:56.29 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.37 (35.10)     1:42.49 (36.12)     2:19.36 (36.87)
        2:55.39 (36.03)     3:32.02 (36.63)     4:08.43 (36.41)     4:45.25 (36.82)
        5:21.90 (36.65)     5:56.29 (34.39)                                        
  2 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             6:03.51    5:57.43 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.71 (35.93)     1:43.76 (36.05)     2:20.11 (36.35)
        2:57.03 (36.92)     3:34.42 (37.39)     4:10.91 (36.49)     4:47.91 (37.00)
        5:24.20 (36.29)     5:57.43 (33.23)                                        
  3 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                6:04.90    5:57.44 SILV   
                  30.30     1:05.60 (35.30)     1:41.66 (36.06)     2:18.81 (37.15)
        2:54.51 (35.70)     3:31.87 (37.36)     4:09.33 (37.46)     4:46.07 (36.74)
        5:22.49 (36.42)     5:57.44 (34.95)                                        
  4 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              6:01.33    5:57.66 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.68 (35.75)     1:42.03 (34.35)     2:18.39 (36.36)
        2:54.98 (36.59)     3:31.35 (36.37)     4:08.67 (37.32)     4:45.49 (36.82)
        5:22.32 (36.83)     5:57.66 (35.34)                                        
  5 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                6:03.71    6:00.65 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.35 (33.94)     1:40.26 (35.91)     2:17.02 (36.76)
        2:54.47 (37.45)     3:32.11 (37.64)     4:09.70 (37.59)     4:47.92 (38.22)
        5:25.41 (37.49)     6:00.65 (35.24)                                        
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              6:10.15    6:07.84 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.33 (36.14)     1:45.08 (36.75)     2:22.80 (37.72)
        3:00.55 (37.75)     3:38.37 (37.82)     4:16.28 (37.91)     4:54.38 (38.10)
        5:32.12 (37.74)     6:07.84 (35.72)                                        
  7 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.30    6:08.34 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.56 (36.93)     1:47.27 (38.71)     2:25.84 (38.57)
        3:03.36 (37.52)     3:41.67 (38.31)     4:19.49 (37.82)     4:57.22 (37.73)
        5:34.97 (37.75)     6:08.34 (33.37)                                        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               5:59.25    6:08.61 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.90 (36.22)     1:45.49 (37.59)     2:24.00 (38.51)
        3:01.52 (37.52)     3:39.64 (38.12)     4:17.73 (38.09)     4:55.61 (37.88)
        5:33.76 (38.15)     6:08.61 (34.85)                                        
  9 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             6:13.31    6:08.85 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.32 (35.69)     1:43.68 (37.36)     2:20.57 (36.89)
        2:58.87 (38.30)     3:37.91 (39.04)     4:15.85 (37.94)     4:54.55 (38.70)
        5:33.29 (38.74)     6:08.85 (35.56)                                        
 10 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              6:06.92    6:09.07 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.93 (37.15)     1:47.96 (38.03)     2:26.09 (38.13)
        3:03.91 (37.82)     3:41.85 (37.94)     4:18.95 (37.10)     4:56.65 (37.70)
        5:33.72 (37.07)     6:09.07 (35.35)                                        
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             6:09.80    6:09.36 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.41 (35.68)     1:44.08 (37.67)     2:21.47 (37.39)
        2:59.36 (37.89)     3:37.92 (38.56)     4:16.01 (38.09)     4:54.49 (38.48)
        5:32.66 (38.17)     6:09.36 (36.70)                                        
 12 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              6:17.11    6:15.16 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.92 (37.32)     1:49.09 (39.17)     2:27.52 (38.43)
        3:05.94 (38.42)     3:44.51 (38.57)     4:23.99 (39.48)     5:02.28 (38.29)
        5:40.22 (37.94)     6:15.16 (34.94)                                        
 13 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              6:00.07    6:18.12 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.71 (36.34)     1:46.05 (37.34)     2:23.78 (37.73)
        3:02.77 (38.99)     3:42.42 (39.65)     4:22.46 (40.04)     5:02.40 (39.94)
        5:42.23 (39.83)     6:18.12 (35.89)                                        
 14 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              6:17.52    6:18.68 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.42 (36.38)     1:46.10 (37.68)     2:24.66 (38.56)
        3:03.47 (38.81)     3:42.51 (39.04)     4:21.75 (39.24)     5:01.57 (39.82)
        5:41.86 (40.29)     6:18.68 (36.82)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              6:21.78    6:24.04 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.76 (36.87)     1:48.52 (38.76)     2:28.34 (39.82)
        3:08.48 (40.14)     3:48.05 (39.57)     4:27.89 (39.84)     5:06.60 (38.71)
        5:46.14 (39.54)     6:24.04 (37.90)                                        
 16 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              6:16.70    6:28.85 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.67 (38.18)     1:50.63 (39.96)     2:30.19 (39.56)
        3:10.47 (40.28)     3:50.26 (39.79)     4:30.77 (40.51)     5:11.61 (40.84)
        5:50.90 (39.29)     6:28.85 (37.95)                                        
 17 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              6:23.10    6:28.99 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.00 (38.12)     1:50.67 (39.67)     2:30.98 (40.31)
        3:10.38 (39.40)     3:50.82 (40.44)     4:31.64 (40.82)     5:12.12 (40.48)
        5:51.77 (39.65)     6:28.99 (37.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR               6:15.31    5:39.14 JO     
                  29.76     1:02.70 (32.94)     1:37.09 (34.39)     2:11.91 (34.82)
        2:46.31 (34.40)     3:21.41 (35.10)     3:56.12 (34.71)     4:31.18 (35.06)
        5:05.94 (34.76)     5:39.14 (33.20)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              5:58.76    5:43.18 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.09 (33.53)     1:38.27 (34.18)     2:12.72 (34.45)
        2:47.63 (34.91)     3:22.89 (35.26)     3:58.49 (35.60)     4:34.33 (35.84)
        5:09.75 (35.42)     5:43.18 (33.43)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:02.15    5:51.09 JO     
                  31.19     1:06.41 (35.22)     1:42.99 (36.58)     2:18.38 (35.39)
        2:54.48 (36.10)     3:30.08 (35.60)     4:06.51 (36.43)     4:41.77 (35.26)
        5:17.59 (35.82)     5:51.09 (33.50)                                        
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             6:26.15    5:53.98 JO     
                  29.93     1:04.13 (34.20)     1:40.37 (36.24)     2:16.74 (36.37)
        2:53.01 (36.27)     3:30.50 (37.49)     4:06.69 (36.19)     4:43.05 (36.36)
        5:20.14 (37.09)     5:53.98 (33.84)                                        
  5 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             5:58.04    5:54.02 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.94 (34.76)     1:41.11 (36.17)     2:17.13 (36.02)
        2:53.59 (36.46)     3:30.46 (36.87)     4:06.48 (36.02)     4:43.08 (36.60)
        5:19.09 (36.01)     5:54.02 (34.93)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              6:25.86    6:42.08        
            3:17.01 ( )     3:58.32 (41.31)     4:39.49 (41.17)     5:21.42 (41.93)
        6:02.31 (40.89)     6:42.08 (39.77)                                        
 -- Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              6:05.83        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  32.88     1:13.87 (40.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.34      32.51 SILV   
  1 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR                33.44      32.51 SILV   
  3 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                32.98      32.78 SILV   
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               34.53      32.87 SILV   
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             34.61      33.11 SILV   
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.22      33.15 SILV   
  7 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.53      33.24 SILV   
  8 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR                33.71      33.35 SILV   
  9 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.64      33.40 SILV   
 10 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  33.39      33.62 SILV   
 11 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                32.76      33.63 SILV   
 12 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               35.34      33.69 SILV   
 13 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                33.62      33.70 SILV   
 14 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                34.05      33.74 SILV   
 15 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.27      33.88 SILV   
 16 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR                34.98      34.02 SILV   
 17 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR          34.75      34.13 SILV   
 18 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR                35.86      34.39 SILV   
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                34.20      34.39 SILV   
 18 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                34.11      34.39 SILV   
 18 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                35.52      34.39 SILV   
 22 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.12      34.67 SILV   
 23 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR                35.37      34.72 SILV   
 24 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR                34.69      34.87 SILV   
 25 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 34.68      35.13 SILV   
 26 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               34.14      35.17 SILV   
 27 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                35.72      35.25 SILV   
 28 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                34.44      35.37 SILV   
 29 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                35.59      35.58 SILV   
 30 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                35.12      35.74 SILV   
 31 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                35.90      35.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                32.43      31.46 JO     
  2 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               32.14      31.61 JO     
  3 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.26      36.47        
  4 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.05      36.58        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00 - 1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:09.45 SILV   
  2 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR              1:16.47    1:09.77 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.77 (35.61)                                        
  3 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.33    1:09.83 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.83 (36.54)                                        
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:10.21    1:09.84 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.84 (35.72)                                        
  5 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:13.17    1:10.20 SILV   
                  34.31     1:10.20 (35.89)                                        
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:12.47    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.65 (36.27)                                        
  7 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:10.39    1:10.95 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.95 (36.81)                                        
  8 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:11.19 SILV   
                  35.07     1:11.19 (36.12)                                        
  9 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:10.16    1:11.35 SILV   
                1:11.35         1:11.35 ( )                                        
 10 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.67    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.51 (37.25)                                        
 11 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              1:10.34    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.74 (36.80)                                        
 12 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.72    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.82 (37.16)                                        
 13 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.99 (37.06)                                        
 14 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:15.27    1:12.02 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.02 (37.54)                                        
 15 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:14.37    1:12.36 SILV   
                  36.36     1:12.36 (36.00)                                        
 16 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.17    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.66 (36.95)                                        
 17 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:14.40    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.02 (37.76)                                        
 18 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:14.79    1:13.85 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.85 (37.55)                                        
 19 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.38 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.38 (38.45)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.87    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.51 (37.99)                                        
 21 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:15.13    1:14.64 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.64 (38.56)                                        
 22 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:13.82    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.73 (39.24)                                        
 23 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:14.79    1:15.55 SILV   
                  37.72     1:15.55 (37.83)                                        
 24 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:14.02    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.22 (39.70)                                        
 25 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:16.26    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.45 (38.98)                                        
 26 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:17.39    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.38 (39.44)                                        
 27 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:16.36    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.42 (40.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR               1:09.83    1:07.74 JO     
                  33.25     1:07.74 (34.49)                                        
  2 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:12.43    1:07.95 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.95 (35.54)                                        
  3 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR               1:10.01    1:08.80 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.80 (35.51)                                        
  4 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR              1:16.40    1:18.37        
  5 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                1:16.42    1:18.76        
                  38.22     1:18.76 (40.54)                                        
  6 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.90    1:20.75        
                  39.32     1:20.75 (41.43)                                        
  7 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:16.40    1:20.77        
                  38.87     1:20.77 (41.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.00 - 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:37.10    2:33.19 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.36 (39.25)     1:55.74 (40.38)     2:33.19 (37.45)
  2 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:42.23    2:33.30 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.99 (39.39)     1:54.74 (39.75)     2:33.30 (38.56)
  3 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              2:40.10    2:33.47 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.39 (39.69)     1:55.98 (40.59)     2:33.47 (37.49)
  4 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              2:39.82    2:35.40 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.37 (39.86)     1:57.33 (39.96)     2:35.40 (38.07)
  5 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              2:38.66    2:36.20 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.72 (39.88)     1:57.76 (41.04)     2:36.20 (38.44)
  6 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              2:41.65    2:38.01 SILV   
                  36.91     1:17.32 (40.41)     1:58.50 (41.18)     2:38.01 (39.51)
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:40.13    2:42.49 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.41 (41.34)     2:02.33 (41.92)     2:42.49 (40.16)
  8 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.12    2:42.67 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.20 (40.92)     2:02.40 (43.20)     2:42.67 (40.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:33.87    2:30.54 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.03 (38.50)     1:53.52 (39.49)     2:30.54 (37.02)
  2 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              2:33.08    2:30.98 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.46 (38.28)     1:52.47 (39.01)     2:30.98 (38.51)
  3 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:35.76    2:31.04 JO     
                  34.62     1:12.73 (38.11)     1:52.35 (39.62)     2:31.04 (38.69)
  4 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:34.79    2:31.31 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.72 (38.47)     1:52.65 (39.93)     2:31.31 (38.66)
  5 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:42.56    2:42.97        
                  38.62     1:20.13 (41.51)     2:02.68 (42.55)     2:42.97 (40.29)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                36.60  SMAX
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR                36.65      36.84 SILV   
  2 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               38.51      37.24 SILV   
  3 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      37.52 SILV   
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               37.39      37.72 SILV   
  5 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR                 38.25      38.18 SILV   
  6 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  37.58      38.22 SILV   
  7 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 38.22      38.28 SILV   
  8 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                37.50      38.43 SILV   
  9 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.10      38.47 SILV   
 10 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               39.13      38.55 SILV   
 11 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR             38.05      38.59 SILV   
 12 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR                40.06      38.74 SILV   
 13 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                38.82      38.78 SILV   
 14 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                39.99      39.22 SILV   
 15 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.33      39.51 SILV   
 16 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                39.52      39.84 SILV   
 17 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                39.49      39.87 SILV   
 18 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 38.51      39.94 SILV   
 19 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 39.45      40.24 SILV   
 20 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                39.83      40.25 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             39.71      36.26 JO     
  2 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                36.92      36.28 JO     
  3 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                37.14      36.43 JO     
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.28      36.50 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR                39.98      40.38        
  6 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                40.14      41.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.00 - 1:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              1:20.54    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.86 (41.83)                                        
  2 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:21.21    1:20.21 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.21 (41.85)                                        
  3 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:21.36    1:20.41 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.41 (41.28)                                        
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.70    1:20.50 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.50 (43.03)                                        
  5 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:20.60    1:20.86 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.86 (42.57)                                        
  6 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:20.57    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.20 (43.24)                                        
  7 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:19.93    1:22.74 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.74 (43.87)                                        
  8 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:23.08    1:23.39 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.39 (44.50)                                        
  9 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:23.60 SILV   
                  40.37     1:23.60 (43.23)                                        
 10 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:25.48    1:25.02 SILV   
                  40.44     1:25.02 (44.58)                                        
 11 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR               1:25.31    1:25.03 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.03 (43.87)                                        
 12 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:23.84    1:25.38 SILV   
                  40.08     1:25.38 (45.30)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:26.01    1:25.48 SILV   
                  41.36     1:25.48 (44.12)                                        
 14 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.48    1:25.74 SILV   
                  39.82     1:25.74 (45.92)                                        
 15 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:23.73    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.88 (45.76)                                        
 16 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:26.17 SILV   
                  41.39     1:26.17 (44.78)                                        
 17 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.13    1:26.19 SILV   
                  41.48     1:26.19 (44.71)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:22.34    1:26.20 SILV   
                  40.69     1:26.20 (45.51)                                        
 19 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:25.74    1:26.30 SILV   
                  40.67     1:26.30 (45.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:20.74    1:17.57 JO     
                  38.17     1:17.57 (39.40)                                        
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:20.94    1:18.11 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.11 (40.92)                                        
  3 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.62    1:18.41 JO     
                  37.48     1:18.41 (40.93)                                        
  4 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:21.99    1:18.53 JO     
                  37.40     1:18.53 (41.13)                                        
  5 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:22.82    1:26.83        
                  40.07     1:26.83 (46.76)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:22.39    1:30.59        
                  39.14     1:30.59 (51.45)                                        
  7 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:24.56    1:31.23        
                  43.87     1:31.23 (47.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              2:57.90    2:56.86 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.74 (45.76)     2:11.74 (46.00)     2:56.86 (45.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              2:59.18    2:47.24 JO     
                  38.21     1:21.08 (42.87)     2:04.24 (43.16)     2:47.24 (43.00)
  2 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              3:00.77    2:47.33 JO     
  3 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              3:02.33    2:48.92 JO     
                  38.83     1:20.37 (41.54)     2:04.19 (43.82)     2:48.92 (44.73)
  4 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              3:03.15    2:53.08 JO     
                  38.76     1:23.07 (44.31)     2:08.37 (45.30)     2:53.08 (44.71)
  5 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:56.12    2:53.21 JO     
                  39.05     1:23.43 (44.38)     2:08.14 (44.71)     2:53.21 (45.07)
  6 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              3:02.65    3:04.86        
                  42.55     1:30.14 (47.59)     2:18.47 (48.33)     3:04.86 (46.39)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                31.00  SMAX
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.00 - 34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  31.94      31.07 SILV   
  2 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR                 33.25      31.13 SILV   
  3 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             31.23      31.49 SILV   
  4 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                32.27      31.87 SILV   
  5 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                32.62      32.08 SILV   
  6 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               32.93      32.13 SILV   
  7 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                33.84      32.16 SILV   
  8 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                31.80      32.19 SILV   
  9 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR             32.78      32.30 SILV   
 10 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.10      32.70 SILV   
 11 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                33.37      32.82 SILV   
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 32.87      33.09 SILV   
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                33.43      33.27 SILV   
 14 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                33.56      33.34 SILV   
 15 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  34.35      33.37 SILV   
 16 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR                32.96      33.40 SILV   
 17 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                33.47      33.57 SILV   
 18 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.92      33.61 SILV   
 19 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      33.81 SILV   
 20 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.56      34.04 SILV   
 21 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                34.60      34.08 SILV   
 22 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR                34.34      34.28 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.84      30.50 JO     
  2 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                31.08      30.65 JO     
  3 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               31.08      30.91 JO     
  4 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                33.86      34.73        
  5 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                34.02      34.80        
  6 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                33.36      35.01        
  7 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  34.29      35.35        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.70 - 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.62    1:11.03 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.03 (37.82)                                        
  2 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:13.02    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.30 (38.09)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:13.60    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.80 (37.71)                                        
  4 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              1:14.58    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.24 (38.75)                                        
  5 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:13.05    1:13.79 SILV   
                  33.18     1:13.79 (40.61)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:16.53    1:14.18 SILV   
                  33.94     1:14.18 (40.24)                                        
  7 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:13.86    1:14.32 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.32 (40.63)                                        
  8 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:16.87    1:14.37 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.37 (39.03)                                        
  9 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:14.73    1:15.11 SILV   
                  34.44     1:15.11 (40.67)                                        
 10 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:15.38    1:16.51 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.51 (41.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:15.88    1:08.05 JO     
                  31.38     1:08.05 (36.67)                                        
  2 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.03    1:08.13 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.13 (35.53)                                        
  3 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:11.68    1:09.93 JO     
                  31.94     1:09.93 (37.99)                                        
  4 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:15.34    1:18.19        
                  33.49     1:18.19 (44.70)                                        
  5 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:17.12    1:18.49        
                  36.94     1:18.49 (41.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.59    2:28.52 JO     
                  32.07     1:09.66 (37.59)     1:48.02 (38.36)     2:28.52 (40.50)
  2 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.21    2:32.76 JO     
                  34.62     1:14.89 (40.27)     1:54.35 (39.46)     2:32.76 (38.41)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:17.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:10.82    1:10.47 SILV   
                  31.42     1:10.47 (39.05)                                        
  2 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR               1:11.36    1:10.63 SILV   
                  31.63     1:10.63 (39.00)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:11.07    1:10.75 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.75 (38.12)                                        
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:11.28    1:11.15 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.15 (38.40)                                        
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:11.53    1:11.81 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.81 (39.12)                                        
  6 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR               1:12.97    1:11.98 SILV   
                  32.01     1:11.98 (39.97)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.05    1:12.07 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.07 (38.73)                                        
  8 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:14.88    1:12.09 SILV   
                  35.85     1:12.09 (36.24)                                        
  9 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.45    1:12.42 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.42 (38.44)                                        
 10 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.03    1:12.51 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.51 (37.97)                                        
 11 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              1:13.48    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.64 (37.92)                                        
 12 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:10.61    1:12.72 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.72 (38.57)                                        
 13 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:12.21    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.88 (38.55)                                        
 14 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:12.66    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.95 (38.42)                                        
 15 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:14.53    1:13.31 SILV   
 16 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.26    1:14.46 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.46 (40.24)                                        
 17 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:16.22    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.70 (38.57)                                        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:14.96    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.75 (39.94)                                        
 19 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:13.69    1:15.11 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.11 (39.33)                                        
 20 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:15.34    1:15.58 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.58 (40.51)                                        
 21 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:16.72    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.49     1:16.02 (40.53)                                        
 22 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:15.61    1:16.41 SILV   
                  34.89     1:16.41 (41.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:14.56    1:08.95 JO     
                  33.63     1:08.95 (35.32)                                        
  2 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:10.49    1:08.99 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.99 (37.17)                                        
  3 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:10.70    1:09.08 JO     
                  30.76     1:09.08 (38.32)                                        
  4 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.71    1:09.23 JO     
  5 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.47    1:17.24        
                  35.19     1:17.24 (42.05)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:16.35    1:18.36        
  7 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:16.87    1:18.78        
                  37.06     1:18.78 (41.72)                                        
 -- Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:12.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.00 - 2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:35.20    2:28.85 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.86 (39.29)     1:55.45 (42.59)     2:28.85 (33.40)
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:32.52    2:30.46 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.32 (37.12)     1:55.08 (45.76)     2:30.46 (35.38)
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:29.83    2:30.92 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.97 (38.03)     1:56.79 (44.82)     2:30.92 (34.13)
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:34.65    2:32.85 SILV   
                  31.35     1:10.09 (38.74)     1:58.79 (48.70)     2:32.85 (34.06)
  5 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              2:41.33    2:33.31 SILV   
                  33.72     1:14.47 (40.75)     1:57.57 (43.10)     2:33.31 (35.74)
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.69    2:33.34 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.63 (39.89)     2:01.33 (47.70)     2:33.34 (32.01)
  7 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:29.17    2:34.10 SILV   
                  31.10     1:09.27 (38.17)     1:59.72 (50.45)     2:34.10 (34.38)
  8 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:32.02    2:34.89 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.47 (39.43)     2:01.18 (47.71)     2:34.89 (33.71)
  9 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:34.34    2:35.19 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.93 (39.60)     2:01.45 (48.52)     2:35.19 (33.74)
 10 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:42.50    2:36.38 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.79 (38.90)     2:02.72 (48.93)     2:36.38 (33.66)
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:33.34    2:36.66 SILV   
                  35.77     1:12.31 (36.54)     2:01.56 (49.25)     2:36.66 (35.10)
 12 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.36    2:37.05 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.89 (40.67)     2:02.35 (46.46)     2:37.05 (34.70)
 13 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              2:33.12    2:37.69 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.78 (39.67)     2:01.13 (45.35)     2:37.69 (36.56)
 14 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:34.42    2:37.76 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.66 (38.91)     2:02.45 (47.79)     2:37.76 (35.31)
 15 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.37    2:37.99 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.32 (40.92)     2:03.29 (46.97)     2:37.99 (34.70)
 16 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              2:45.88    2:38.96 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.36 (40.05)     2:05.76 (50.40)     2:38.96 (33.20)
 17 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              2:40.19    2:39.46 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.82 (39.69)     2:04.24 (49.42)     2:39.46 (35.22)
 18 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              2:43.52    2:39.51 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.50 (41.71)     2:02.32 (44.82)     2:39.51 (37.19)
 19 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.35    2:40.94 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.74 (40.52)     2:04.38 (46.64)     2:40.94 (36.56)
 20 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                2:35.78    2:42.74 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.82 (40.25)     2:08.49 (52.67)     2:42.74 (34.25)
 21 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           2:44.82    2:44.18 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.73 (42.32)     2:05.54 (45.81)     2:44.18 (38.64)
 22 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              2:40.67    2:44.40 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.09 (39.95)     2:08.23 (52.14)     2:44.40 (36.17)
 23 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              2:46.93    2:44.51 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.81 (40.10)     2:07.47 (51.66)     2:44.51 (37.04)
 24 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              2:43.51    2:46.32 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.34 (41.86)     2:08.09 (50.75)     2:46.32 (38.23)
 25 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              2:39.85    2:47.07 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.58 (41.37)     2:11.88 (54.30)     2:47.07 (35.19)
 26 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:46.97    2:47.44 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.62 (42.56)     2:10.52 (50.90)     2:47.44 (36.92)
 27 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:45.53    2:47.58 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.26 (42.83)     2:12.23 (49.97)     2:47.58 (35.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              2:28.13    2:25.48 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.10 (36.69)     1:50.99 (40.89)     2:25.48 (34.49)
  2 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.26    2:26.58 JO     
                  31.29     1:08.83 (37.54)     1:53.24 (44.41)     2:26.58 (33.34)
  3 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                2:45.88    2:49.70        
                  36.24     1:19.14 (42.90)     2:11.77 (52.63)     2:49.70 (37.93)
  4 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:46.86    2:50.31        
                  39.88     1:23.17 (43.29)     2:16.27 (53.10)     2:50.31 (34.04)
  5 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.58    2:50.41        
                  36.85     1:18.31 (41.46)     2:15.58 (57.27)     2:50.41 (34.83)
 -- Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              2:36.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  JO
              5:21.00  SMAX
              5:52.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.00 - 5:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.82    5:22.34 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.16 (39.79)     1:56.10 (42.94)     2:37.47 (41.37)
        3:26.09 (48.62)     4:14.96 (48.87)     4:49.60 (34.64)     5:22.34 (32.74)
  2 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             5:33.34    5:24.66 SILV   
                  32.38     1:10.66 (38.28)     1:51.65 (40.99)     2:32.20 (40.55)
        3:21.58 (49.38)     4:12.07 (50.49)     4:47.93 (35.86)     5:24.66 (36.73)
  3 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.73    5:29.35 SILV   
                  34.88     1:16.83 (41.95)     1:57.69 (40.86)     2:39.45 (41.76)
        3:27.17 (47.72)     4:15.53 (48.36)     4:52.92 (37.39)     5:29.35 (36.43)
  4 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             5:32.71    5:30.40 SILV   
                  36.83     1:20.28 (43.45)     1:59.93 (39.65)     2:40.14 (40.21)
        3:30.85 (50.71)     4:18.90 (48.05)     4:54.21 (35.31)     5:30.40 (36.19)
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             5:29.52    5:33.93 SILV   
                  34.14     1:18.46 (44.32)     2:01.00 (42.54)     2:42.32 (41.32)
        3:30.65 (48.33)     4:20.21 (49.56)     4:57.44 (37.23)     5:33.93 (36.49)
  6 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              5:34.53    5:36.51 SILV   
                  35.94     1:20.24 (44.30)     2:01.92 (41.68)     2:43.19 (41.27)
        3:32.59 (49.40)     4:20.91 (48.32)     4:59.70 (38.79)     5:36.51 (36.81)
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              5:46.19    5:43.82 SILV   
                  38.71     1:25.39 (46.68)     2:08.41 (43.02)     2:50.89 (42.48)
        3:39.50 (48.61)     4:29.71 (50.21)     5:07.01 (37.30)     5:43.82 (36.81)
  8 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              5:43.72    5:45.06 SILV   
                  37.30     1:22.30 (45.00)     2:07.02 (44.72)     2:49.70 (42.68)
        3:42.05 (52.35)     4:32.02 (49.97)   5:45.06 (1:13.04)         5:45.06 ( )
  9 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              5:50.51    5:50.56 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.37 (45.01)     2:07.31 (42.94)     2:51.80 (44.49)
        3:42.09 (50.29)     4:32.15 (50.06)     5:12.11 (39.96)     5:50.56 (38.45)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                5:23.04    5:15.75 JO     
                  33.78     1:16.15 (42.37)     1:55.68 (39.53)     2:34.82 (39.14)
        3:21.70 (46.88)     4:08.45 (46.75)     4:42.41 (33.96)     5:15.75 (33.34)
 -- Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             5:24.11        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  JO
                24.80  SMAX
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  24.80 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 25.47      24.86 SILV   
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 24.87      24.91 SILV   
  3 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR                24.84      24.94 SILV   
  4 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR                 26.38      25.15 SILV   
  5 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR                25.05      25.17 SILV   
  6 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 26.10      25.30 SILV   
  6 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR               25.03      25.30 SILV   
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR                25.21      25.31 SILV   
  9 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                25.67      25.39 SILV   
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                25.30      25.47 SILV   
 11 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.04      25.50 SILV   
 12 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR                26.18      25.51 SILV   
 13 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 25.66      25.57 SILV   
 14 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.10      25.81 SILV   
 14 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                25.87      25.81 SILV   
 16 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 25.45      25.91 SILV   
 16 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             26.07      25.91 SILV   
 18 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                25.41      25.92 SILV   
 19 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR                26.11      26.00 SILV   
 20 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                25.47      26.02 SILV   
 20 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                25.81      26.02 SILV   
 20 Librandi, Nicholas        14 VAC-MR                 25.56      26.02 SILV   
 23 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR                 26.38      26.05 SILV   
 24 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR                 26.41      26.16 SILV   
 25 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                 26.65      26.25 SILV   
 26 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR                26.04      26.28 SILV   
 27 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                  26.02      26.31 SILV   
 28 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.22      26.48 SILV   
 29 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR                 26.27      26.55 SILV   
 29 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 26.30      26.55 SILV   
 31 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                  26.38      26.61 SILV   
 32 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 26.40      26.64 SILV   
 32 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR                26.39      26.64 SILV   
 34 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                26.54      26.67 SILV   
 35 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                26.40      26.72 SILV   
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                25.17     X25.52        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 24.97      24.49 JO     
  2 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR                 25.16      24.63 JO     
  3 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                  25.33      24.65 JO     
  3 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                25.34      24.65 JO     
  5 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          26.12      26.98        
  6 Ramsey, Matthew T         14 PBAC-MR                25.32      27.22        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                54.00  SMAX
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.00 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR                55.39      54.02 SILV   
                  25.99       54.02 (28.03)                                        
  2 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 54.37      54.04 SILV   
                  25.82       54.04 (28.22)                                        
  3 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                54.83      54.19 SILV   
                  26.46       54.19 (27.73)                                        
  4 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.64      54.65 SILV   
                  26.43       54.65 (28.22)                                        
  5 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR                 55.31      54.75 SILV   
                  26.03       54.75 (28.72)                                        
  6 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR                56.54      54.93 SILV   
                  26.16       54.93 (28.77)                                        
  7 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR               55.13      54.97 SILV   
                  25.79       54.97 (29.18)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                  55.45      55.23 SILV   
                  26.67       55.23 (28.56)                                        
  9 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR                55.43      55.25 SILV   
                  26.16       55.25 (29.09)                                        
 10 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 55.39      55.46 SILV   
                  26.69       55.46 (28.77)                                        
 11 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR                56.21      55.51 SILV   
                  26.92       55.51 (28.59)                                        
 12 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      56.34      55.97 SILV   
                  26.71       55.97 (29.26)                                        
 13 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR                56.41      56.02 SILV   
                  27.10       56.02 (28.92)                                        
 14 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR                55.64      56.07 SILV   
                  27.22       56.07 (28.85)                                        
 15 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                  56.14      56.23 SILV   
                  26.83       56.23 (29.40)                                        
 16 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                  54.46      56.24 SILV   
                  26.68       56.24 (29.56)                                        
 17 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                55.98      56.34 SILV   
                  27.36       56.34 (28.98)                                        
 18 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 55.68      56.35 SILV   
                  27.02       56.35 (29.33)                                        
 19 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                55.53      56.36 SILV   
                  26.58       56.36 (29.78)                                        
 20 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                  58.20      56.44 SILV   
                  27.04       56.44 (29.40)                                        
 21 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR                57.14      56.51 SILV   
                  26.81       56.51 (29.70)                                        
 22 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                55.73      56.82 SILV   
                  27.15       56.82 (29.67)                                        
 23 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR                 56.81      56.85 SILV   
                  27.26       56.85 (29.59)                                        
 24 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR                58.70      57.02 SILV   
                  27.65       57.02 (29.37)                                        
 25 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                57.01      57.15 SILV   
                  27.55       57.15 (29.60)                                        
 25 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR                 57.55      57.15 SILV   
                  28.19       57.15 (28.96)                                        
 27 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                58.24      57.36 SILV   
                  27.62       57.36 (29.74)                                        
 28 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR                57.57      58.07 SILV   
                  27.87       58.07 (30.20)                                        
 29 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.54      58.11 SILV   
                  28.01       58.11 (30.10)                                        
 30 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR                 59.19      58.28 SILV   
                  27.54       58.28 (30.74)                                        
 31 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          57.50      58.41 SILV   
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)                                        
 32 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                58.58      58.44 SILV   
                  28.14       58.44 (30.30)                                        
 33 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR                58.05      58.93 SILV   
                  27.96       58.93 (30.97)                                        
 34 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 58.28      59.37 SILV   
                  28.87       59.37 (30.50)                                        
 35 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                58.51      59.43 SILV   
                  28.23       59.43 (31.20)                                        
 36 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR                58.95      59.53 SILV   
                  28.04       59.53 (31.49)                                        
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                55.24     X55.35        
                  26.50       55.35 (28.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                54.07      53.00 JO     
                  25.26       53.00 (27.74)                                        
  2 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR                54.04      53.26 JO     
                  25.45       53.26 (27.81)                                        
  3 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                55.18      53.59 JO     
                  25.91       53.59 (27.68)                                        
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 54.24      53.79 JO     
                  25.73       53.79 (28.06)                                        
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR                 54.68      53.86 JO     
                  26.04       53.86 (27.82)                                        
  6 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR                55.73      53.98 JO     
                  25.92       53.98 (28.06)                                        
  7 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR                56.36      59.75        
                  28.32       59.75 (31.43)                                        
  8 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR               59.46      59.78        
                  29.02       59.78 (30.76)                                        
  9 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                 58.84      59.80        
                  28.02       59.80 (31.78)                                        
 10 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                59.51      59.82        
                  28.94       59.82 (30.88)                                        
 11 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 57.87      59.90        
                  28.90       59.90 (31.00)                                        
 12 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR          58.56    1:00.03        
                  28.25     1:00.03 (31.78)                                        
 13 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR                58.12    1:00.16        
                  28.51     1:00.16 (31.65)                                        
 14 Slovitsky, Matt T         14 PBAC-MR                58.37    1:01.87        
                  29.02     1:01.87 (32.85)                                        
 -- Cohen, Michael G          13 GAEL-MR                57.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  JO
              1:58.00  SMAX
              2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.00 - 2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:00.43    1:58.23 SILV   
                  26.95       56.73 (29.78)     1:28.13 (31.40)     1:58.23 (30.10)
  2 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:59.76    1:58.55 SILV   
                  27.23       57.97 (30.74)     1:29.44 (31.47)     1:58.55 (29.11)
  3 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              1:59.86    1:59.04 SILV   
                  26.56       56.39 (29.83)     1:27.41 (31.02)     1:59.04 (31.63)
  4 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               2:03.03    1:59.94 SILV   
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)     1:28.67 (31.31)     1:59.94 (31.27)
  5 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.62    2:00.15 SILV   
                  28.17       58.48 (30.31)     1:29.75 (31.27)     2:00.15 (30.40)
  6 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              2:00.11    2:00.16 SILV   
                  26.88       57.24 (30.36)     1:29.24 (32.00)     2:00.16 (30.92)
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              2:02.23    2:00.72 SILV   
                  27.60       58.56 (30.96)     1:30.65 (32.09)     2:00.72 (30.07)
  8 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:02.21    2:00.85 SILV   
                  27.66       58.99 (31.33)     1:30.00 (31.01)     2:00.85 (30.85)
  9 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:05.06    2:00.86 SILV   
                  27.73       58.02 (30.29)     1:29.70 (31.68)     2:00.86 (31.16)
 10 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:07.00    2:01.22 SILV   
                  27.61       58.31 (30.70)     1:29.97 (31.66)     2:01.22 (31.25)
 11 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:02.74    2:01.31 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.22 (31.82)     1:31.35 (31.13)     2:01.31 (29.96)
 12 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:01.46    2:01.77 SILV   
                  27.60       58.90 (31.30)     1:30.90 (32.00)     2:01.77 (30.87)
 13 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              2:00.62    2:01.78 SILV   
                  28.10       59.21 (31.11)     1:30.72 (31.51)     2:01.78 (31.06)
 14 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:02.02    2:02.05 SILV   
                  27.65       58.74 (31.09)     1:31.12 (32.38)     2:02.05 (30.93)
 15 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              2:02.17    2:02.06 SILV   
                  27.85       58.50 (30.65)     1:29.86 (31.36)     2:02.06 (32.20)
 16 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:00.21    2:02.08 SILV   
                  27.07       58.74 (31.67)     1:30.97 (32.23)     2:02.08 (31.11)
 17 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               2:02.33    2:02.20 SILV   
                  27.89       59.16 (31.27)     1:31.78 (32.62)     2:02.20 (30.42)
 18 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:05.67    2:02.27 SILV   
                  27.53       58.62 (31.09)     1:30.70 (32.08)     2:02.27 (31.57)
 19 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:03.41    2:02.39 SILV   
                  27.95       58.99 (31.04)     1:31.05 (32.06)     2:02.39 (31.34)
 20 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:05.14    2:02.56 SILV   
                  27.68       57.91 (30.23)     1:29.81 (31.90)     2:02.56 (32.75)
 21 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:03.35    2:03.13 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.10 (31.42)     1:32.86 (32.76)     2:03.13 (30.27)
 22 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:00.97    2:03.43 SILV   
                  27.21       58.72 (31.51)     1:31.44 (32.72)     2:03.43 (31.99)
 23 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:02.97    2:03.70 SILV   
                  27.87       58.35 (30.48)     1:30.61 (32.26)     2:03.70 (33.09)
 24 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:02.60    2:04.01 SILV   
                  27.31       58.66 (31.35)     1:31.25 (32.59)     2:04.01 (32.76)
 25 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:05.83    2:04.15 SILV   
                  28.45       59.95 (31.50)     1:32.81 (32.86)     2:04.15 (31.34)
 26 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:12.65    2:04.57 SILV   
                  28.09     1:00.69 (32.60)     1:34.20 (33.51)     2:04.57 (30.37)
 27 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:06.34    2:05.42 SILV   
                  28.38       59.55 (31.17)     1:32.26 (32.71)     2:05.42 (33.16)
 28 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:00.32    2:05.62 SILV   
                  27.93     1:00.10 (32.17)     1:33.27 (33.17)     2:05.62 (32.35)
 28 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 UN-MR                2:12.10    2:05.62 SILV   
                  27.84       59.65 (31.81)     1:33.15 (33.50)     2:05.62 (32.47)
 30 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:08.55    2:05.72 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.77 (31.97)     1:33.93 (33.16)     2:05.72 (31.79)
 31 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.34    2:06.26 SILV   
                  27.97       59.50 (31.53)     1:33.43 (33.93)     2:06.26 (32.83)
 32 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:09.88    2:06.28 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.12 (32.04)     1:34.43 (33.31)     2:06.28 (31.85)
 33 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:10.48    2:08.19 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.66 (32.40)     1:35.52 (33.86)     2:08.19 (32.67)
 34 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:11.80    2:09.05 SILV   
                  28.03     1:00.38 (32.35)     1:35.28 (34.90)     2:09.05 (33.77)
 35 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               2:11.05    2:09.44 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.10 (32.65)     1:36.64 (34.54)     2:09.44 (32.80)
 36 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:13.58    2:10.31 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.80 (33.46)     1:36.98 (34.18)     2:10.31 (33.33)
 37 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:06.58    2:11.03 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.45 (33.70)     1:37.95 (34.50)     2:11.03 (33.08)
 38 Librandi, Nicholas        14 VAC-MR               2:01.52    2:11.26 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.65 (33.15)     1:36.90 (34.25)     2:11.26 (34.36)
 39 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:10.61    2:11.32 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.74 (33.11)     1:37.12 (34.38)     2:11.32 (34.20)
 40 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:13.32    2:11.54 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.10 (32.78)     1:37.15 (35.05)     2:11.54 (34.39)
 41 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:07.16    2:11.57 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.05 (33.17)     1:38.17 (35.12)     2:11.57 (33.40)
 42 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:10.94    2:12.11 SILV   
                  29.60     1:03.22 (33.62)     1:37.84 (34.62)     2:12.11 (34.27)
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:58.41   X2:00.32        
                  27.32       57.94 (30.62)     1:29.46 (31.52)     2:00.32 (30.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:13.10    2:15.46        
                  30.55     1:04.86 (34.31)     1:40.75 (35.89)     2:15.46 (34.71)
  2 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                2:13.70    2:16.72        
                  31.41     1:05.94 (34.53)     1:42.08 (36.14)     2:16.72 (34.64)
  3 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.18    2:18.39        
                  31.70     1:07.83 (36.13)     1:43.52 (35.69)     2:18.39 (34.87)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.99  JO
              5:18.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               5:18.45    5:20.21 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.78 (32.37)     1:33.30 (32.52)     2:06.51 (33.21)
        2:39.57 (33.06)     3:11.86 (32.29)     3:44.78 (32.92)     4:17.50 (32.72)
        4:49.43 (31.93)     5:20.21 (30.78)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                5:36.75    5:20.48 SILV   
                  28.23       59.79 (31.56)     1:31.93 (32.14)     2:04.40 (32.47)
        2:36.66 (32.26)     3:09.35 (32.69)     3:43.09 (33.74)     4:15.92 (32.83)
        4:48.62 (32.70)     5:20.48 (31.86)                                        
  3 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              5:19.55    5:21.34 SILV   
                  27.01       57.20 (30.19)     1:29.16 (31.96)     2:02.01 (32.85)
        2:35.62 (33.61)     3:09.27 (33.65)     3:43.03 (33.76)     4:15.97 (32.94)
        4:49.40 (33.43)     5:21.34 (31.94)                                        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              5:30.98    5:22.34 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.72 (32.36)     1:33.65 (32.93)     2:06.33 (32.68)
        2:39.45 (33.12)     3:11.92 (32.47)     3:45.02 (33.10)     4:17.89 (32.87)
        4:50.81 (32.92)     5:22.34 (31.53)                                        
  5 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               5:35.59    5:22.99 SILV   
                  27.85       58.91 (31.06)     1:31.20 (32.29)     2:04.37 (33.17)
        2:37.40 (33.03)     3:10.83 (33.43)     3:44.73 (33.90)     4:18.34 (33.61)
        4:51.86 (33.52)     5:22.99 (31.13)                                        
  6 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              5:27.19    5:24.62 SILV   
                  28.07       59.72 (31.65)     1:32.50 (32.78)     2:06.11 (33.61)
        2:39.87 (33.76)     3:13.42 (33.55)     3:47.03 (33.61)     4:20.17 (33.14)
        4:53.26 (33.09)     5:24.62 (31.36)                                        
  7 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               5:29.90    5:26.75 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.93 (32.13)     1:33.42 (32.49)     2:06.72 (33.30)
        2:39.42 (32.70)     3:13.08 (33.66)     3:46.19 (33.11)     4:19.97 (33.78)
        4:54.29 (34.32)     5:26.75 (32.46)                                        
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              5:30.09    5:27.59 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.51 (32.50)     1:34.96 (33.45)     2:09.85 (34.89)
        2:42.49 (32.64)     3:16.64 (34.15)     3:49.40 (32.76)     4:22.59 (33.19)
        4:56.36 (33.77)     5:27.59 (31.23)                                        
  9 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             5:39.70    5:28.65 SILV   
                  28.10       59.47 (31.37)     1:32.54 (33.07)     2:06.39 (33.85)
        2:39.61 (33.22)     3:13.04 (33.43)     3:46.66 (33.62)     4:21.11 (34.45)
        4:55.07 (33.96)     5:28.65 (33.58)                                        
 10 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               5:35.14    5:29.64 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.70 (32.35)     1:35.56 (32.86)     2:08.77 (33.21)
        2:42.40 (33.63)     3:15.82 (33.42)     3:49.22 (33.40)     4:23.00 (33.78)
        4:56.71 (33.71)     5:29.64 (32.93)                                        
 11 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              5:31.20    5:29.83 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.32 (32.09)     1:34.16 (32.84)     2:08.30 (34.14)
        2:42.20 (33.90)     3:16.73 (34.53)     3:50.31 (33.58)     4:24.70 (34.39)
        4:58.71 (34.01)     5:29.83 (31.12)                                        
 12 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              5:40.96    5:34.53 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.95 (32.39)     1:34.12 (33.17)     2:07.56 (33.44)
        2:41.67 (34.11)     3:14.90 (33.23)     3:49.31 (34.41)     4:24.65 (35.34)
        4:59.19 (34.54)     5:34.53 (35.34)                                        
 13 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              5:37.93    5:36.47 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.14 (32.50)     1:35.46 (34.32)     2:09.87 (34.41)
        2:43.96 (34.09)     3:18.47 (34.51)     3:53.08 (34.61)     4:28.17 (35.09)
        5:03.12 (34.95)     5:36.47 (33.35)                                        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              5:45.98    5:37.51 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.24 (32.77)     1:36.44 (34.20)     2:11.02 (34.58)
        2:46.04 (35.02)     3:20.54 (34.50)     3:55.19 (34.65)     4:29.72 (34.53)
        5:04.03 (34.31)     5:37.51 (33.48)                                        
 15 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               5:45.95    5:38.71 SILV   
                  29.74     1:04.05 (34.31)     1:38.96 (34.91)     2:14.50 (35.54)
        2:48.21 (33.71)     3:23.11 (34.90)     3:57.47 (34.36)     4:32.81 (35.34)
        5:06.54 (33.73)     5:38.71 (32.17)                                        
 16 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               5:39.18    5:38.98 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.63 (32.85)     1:36.56 (33.93)     2:11.94 (35.38)
        2:46.98 (35.04)     3:21.59 (34.61)     3:57.51 (35.92)     4:31.92 (34.41)
        5:05.84 (33.92)     5:38.98 (33.14)                                        
 17 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              5:32.16    5:41.00 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.07 (34.28)     1:39.67 (34.60)     2:14.85 (35.18)
        2:50.33 (35.48)     3:24.99 (34.66)     4:00.37 (35.38)     4:35.04 (34.67)
        5:09.07 (34.03)     5:41.00 (31.93)                                        
 18 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               5:45.58    5:41.07 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.72 (33.02)     1:35.55 (33.83)     2:09.99 (34.44)
        2:45.57 (35.58)     3:20.90 (35.33)     3:56.54 (35.64)     4:31.89 (35.35)
        5:07.60 (35.71)     5:41.07 (33.47)                                        
 19 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              5:50.34    5:41.43 SILV   
                  28.66     1:02.73 (34.07)     1:37.23 (34.50)     2:11.99 (34.76)
        2:46.79 (34.80)     3:21.46 (34.67)     3:56.93 (35.47)     4:32.12 (35.19)
        5:08.78 (36.66)     5:41.43 (32.65)                                        
 20 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:36.64    5:42.38 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.55 (33.59)     1:38.77 (35.22)     2:13.71 (34.94)
        2:49.18 (35.47)     3:24.09 (34.91)     3:58.88 (34.79)     4:34.18 (35.30)
        5:09.01 (34.83)     5:42.38 (33.37)                                        
 21 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        5:50.88    5:42.99 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.99 (33.68)     1:37.93 (34.94)     2:13.10 (35.17)
        2:47.40 (34.30)     3:22.92 (35.52)     3:58.62 (35.70)     4:33.76 (35.14)
        5:09.00 (35.24)     5:42.99 (33.99)                                        
 22 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              5:45.77    5:47.18 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.46 (33.32)     1:37.71 (34.25)     2:13.30 (35.59)
        2:49.17 (35.87)     3:25.57 (36.40)     4:01.91 (36.34)     4:37.80 (35.89)
        5:13.54 (35.74)     5:47.18 (33.64)                                        
 23 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              5:49.30    5:47.27 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.42 (34.88)     1:41.20 (35.78)     2:16.65 (35.45)
        2:52.07 (35.42)     3:27.92 (35.85)     4:03.63 (35.71)     4:38.77 (35.14)
        5:13.94 (35.17)     5:47.27 (33.33)                                        
 24 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              5:47.20    5:47.95 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.16 (35.07)     1:42.29 (36.13)                    
            2:53.71 ( )     3:30.09 (36.38)     4:05.46 (35.37)     4:40.32 (34.86)
        5:15.11 (34.79)     5:47.95 (32.84)                                        
 25 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              5:35.28    5:49.54 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.15 (34.12)     1:39.07 (34.92)     2:14.60 (35.53)
        2:49.93 (35.33)     3:25.19 (35.26)     4:01.30 (36.11)     4:37.36 (36.06)
        5:13.84 (36.48)     5:49.54 (35.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              5:37.84    5:11.17 JO     
                  26.50       56.66 (30.16)     1:28.00 (31.34)     1:58.64 (30.64)
        2:29.85 (31.21)     3:01.58 (31.73)     3:33.78 (32.20)     4:06.65 (32.87)
        4:39.08 (32.43)     5:11.17 (32.09)                                        
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               5:21.08    5:16.95 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.58 (31.81)     1:32.99 (32.41)     2:05.73 (32.74)
        2:37.52 (31.79)     3:09.41 (31.89)     3:41.54 (32.13)     4:14.16 (32.62)
        4:46.21 (32.05)     5:16.95 (30.74)                                        
  3 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              5:18.34    5:17.05 JO     
                  28.29       59.70 (31.41)     1:31.85 (32.15)     2:04.21 (32.36)
        2:36.91 (32.70)     3:09.63 (32.72)     3:42.24 (32.61)     4:15.06 (32.82)
        4:46.90 (31.84)     5:17.05 (30.15)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              5:47.87    5:53.14        
                  30.94     1:05.37 (34.43)     1:41.18 (35.81)     2:17.53 (36.35)
        2:53.60 (36.07)     3:30.01 (36.41)     4:06.36 (36.35)     4:42.57 (36.21)
        5:18.81 (36.24)     5:53.14 (34.33)                                        
  5 Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              5:39.56    5:55.92        
                  34.94     1:12.00 (37.06)     1:47.25 (35.25)     2:22.53 (35.28)
        2:59.03 (36.50)     3:35.21 (36.18)     4:09.73 (34.52)     4:45.25 (35.52)
        5:21.65 (36.40)     5:55.92 (34.27)                                        
  6 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.92    5:58.36        
                  32.36     1:07.30 (34.94)     1:43.86 (36.56)     2:21.18 (37.32)
        2:56.99 (35.81)     3:33.64 (36.65)     4:10.66 (37.02)     4:47.48 (36.82)
        5:23.57 (36.09)     5:58.36 (34.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:02.00  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)                                        
  2 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:03.36    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.36 (32.44)                                        
  3 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:02.96    1:02.53 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.53 (32.16)                                        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:03.68    1:03.26 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.26 (32.79)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              1:04.21    1:03.62 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.62 (32.99)                                        
  6 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:06.26    1:03.97 SILV   
                  31.03     1:03.97 (32.94)                                        
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:05.80    1:04.59 SILV   
                  31.60     1:04.59 (32.99)                                        
  8 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:06.73    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.72 (33.28)                                        
  9 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:05.07    1:04.92 SILV   
                  31.37     1:04.92 (33.55)                                        
 10 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              1:05.16    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.95 (33.62)                                        
 11 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 UN-MR                1:08.25    1:05.06 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.06 (34.17)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              1:04.92    1:05.38 SILV   
                  32.24     1:05.38 (33.14)                                        
 13 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:04.08    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.89     1:05.46 (33.57)                                        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.42    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.55 (33.82)                                        
 15 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               1:03.48    1:05.77 SILV   
                  32.03     1:05.77 (33.74)                                        
 16 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.65    1:05.78 SILV   
                  32.50     1:05.78 (33.28)                                        
 17 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.72    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.85 (34.02)                                        
 18 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:04.92    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.09 (34.32)                                        
 19 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               1:08.23    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.79     1:06.51 (33.72)                                        
 20 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              1:07.09    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.00 (34.52)                                        
 21 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:06.79    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.14 (34.32)                                        
 22 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:07.79    1:07.48 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.48 (34.84)                                        
 23 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:06.97    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.83 (35.19)                                        
 24 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.30    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.97     1:07.86 (34.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:02.33    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.83     1:01.11 (31.28)                                        
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:03.34    1:01.40 JO     
                  30.39     1:01.40 (31.01)                                        
  3 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:07.81    1:08.38        
                  33.28     1:08.38 (35.10)                                        
  4 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.45    1:08.59        
                  34.72     1:08.59 (33.87)                                        
  5 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:07.83    1:09.29        
                  33.45     1:09.29 (35.84)                                        
  6 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.87    1:09.60        
                  34.03     1:09.60 (35.57)                                        
  7 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:07.45    1:09.86        
                  33.56     1:09.86 (36.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  JO
              2:13.50  SMAX
              2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.50 - 2:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:17.44    2:15.20 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.36 (33.80)     1:40.81 (35.45)     2:15.20 (34.39)
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:21.87    2:15.98 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.17 (34.44)     1:41.20 (35.03)     2:15.98 (34.78)
  3 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:17.51    2:16.18 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.23 (34.40)     1:41.48 (35.25)     2:16.18 (34.70)
  4 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:13.56    2:17.29 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.74 (34.40)     1:41.17 (35.43)     2:17.29 (36.12)
  5 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:18.72    2:18.58 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.83 (35.02)     1:42.81 (35.98)     2:18.58 (35.77)
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              2:17.40    2:18.76 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.60 (34.76)     1:42.71 (36.11)     2:18.76 (36.05)
  7 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:16.93    2:19.05 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.41 (34.65)     1:43.53 (36.12)     2:19.05 (35.52)
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:23.84    2:19.40 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.43 (35.96)     1:45.22 (35.79)     2:19.40 (34.18)
  9 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                2:24.25    2:21.01 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.17 (36.20)     1:45.72 (36.55)     2:21.01 (35.29)
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:26.64    2:21.03 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.19 (35.72)     1:44.61 (36.42)     2:21.03 (36.42)
 11 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:21.96    2:21.28 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.35 (35.48)     1:45.22 (36.87)     2:21.28 (36.06)
 12 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:21.16    2:21.82 SILV   
                  33.24     1:08.83 (35.59)     1:45.98 (37.15)     2:21.82 (35.84)
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:19.03    2:21.89 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.25 (35.99)     1:46.04 (36.79)     2:21.89 (35.85)
 14 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:19.80    2:22.11 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.86 (36.12)     1:45.81 (37.95)     2:22.11 (36.30)
 15 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:17.73    2:22.35 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.81 (35.85)     1:45.67 (36.86)     2:22.35 (36.68)
 16 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.84    2:22.86 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.46 (36.70)     1:47.50 (37.04)     2:22.86 (35.36)
 17 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              2:24.27    2:22.87 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.16 (36.04)     1:46.49 (37.33)     2:22.87 (36.38)
 18 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:24.18    2:22.91 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.60 (36.59)     1:47.53 (36.93)     2:22.91 (35.38)
 19 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR              2:21.66    2:22.94 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.03 (36.98)     1:47.31 (37.28)     2:22.94 (35.63)
 20 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              2:17.42    2:24.38 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.57 (36.34)     1:48.00 (37.43)     2:24.38 (36.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:15.65    2:08.24 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.30 (32.78)     1:36.60 (33.30)     2:08.24 (31.64)
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:13.64    2:08.78 JO     
                  30.51     1:03.18 (32.67)     1:36.67 (33.49)     2:08.78 (32.11)
  3 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:15.51    2:10.58 JO     
                  31.20     1:03.82 (32.62)     1:37.33 (33.51)     2:10.58 (33.25)
  4 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               2:16.03    2:11.35 JO     
                  31.36     1:04.56 (33.20)     1:38.33 (33.77)     2:11.35 (33.02)
  5 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:26.51    2:28.61        
                  34.36     1:12.18 (37.82)     1:50.69 (38.51)     2:28.61 (37.92)
 -- Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.19         DQ        
      Interfered with another swimmer
                  34.26     1:14.03 (39.77)   2:36.99 (1:22.96)                    
 -- Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:23.65         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  31.68     1:06.54 (34.86)     1:41.49 (34.95)          DQ (33.36)
 -- Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:18.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50 - 1:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              1:13.83    1:09.51 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.51 (36.53)                                        
  2 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:09.60    1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.10 (37.10)                                        
  3 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               1:12.94    1:12.10 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.10 (36.76)                                        
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                1:12.67    1:12.71 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.71 (39.02)                                        
  5 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:12.97 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.97 (37.94)                                        
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:13.68    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.27 (38.99)                                        
  7 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              1:14.81    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.71 (38.78)                                        
  8 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:13.78        
                  35.52     1:13.78 (38.26)                                        
  9 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.24    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.34 (38.96)                                        
 10 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:14.88    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.74 (39.69)                                        
 11 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              1:14.25    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.88 (39.51)                                        
 12 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:14.04    1:15.96 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.96 (40.17)                                        
 13 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.97 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.97 (40.34)                                        
 14 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:15.99    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.65 (40.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:13.29    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.55 (35.65)                                        
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:10.09    1:08.69 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.69 (36.04)                                        
  3 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:09.17 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.17 (36.57)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:15.53    1:17.55        
                  36.13     1:17.55 (41.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX
              2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:33.30    2:33.38 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.21 (39.45)     1:53.26 (40.05)     2:33.38 (40.12)
  2 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:35.25    2:34.50 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.27 (39.46)     1:55.06 (40.79)     2:34.50 (39.44)
  3 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:41.79    2:35.05 SILV   
                  33.45     1:12.98 (39.53)     1:54.75 (41.77)     2:35.05 (40.30)
  4 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:32.88    2:35.11 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.93 (38.85)     1:54.48 (41.55)     2:35.11 (40.63)
  5 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:37.58    2:36.02 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.18 (39.59)     1:56.94 (41.76)     2:36.02 (39.08)
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:37.58    2:37.25 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.37 (39.76)     1:55.70 (41.33)     2:37.25 (41.55)
  7 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:40.87    2:37.26 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.13 (40.36)     1:57.25 (40.12)     2:37.26 (40.01)
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              2:43.83    2:37.69 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.54 (41.42)     1:57.41 (40.87)     2:37.69 (40.28)
  9 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              2:36.95    2:37.71 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.89 (40.10)     1:57.05 (41.16)     2:37.71 (40.66)
 10 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:45.22    2:38.49 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.26 (40.79)     1:57.94 (41.68)     2:38.49 (40.55)
 11 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               2:38.48    2:39.66 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.67 (40.13)     1:57.08 (42.41)     2:39.66 (42.58)
 12 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:44.76    2:42.32 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.46 (41.34)     1:59.46 (43.00)     2:42.32 (42.86)
 13 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:43.92    2:42.36 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.90 (42.87)     2:02.54 (42.64)     2:42.36 (39.82)
 14 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:43.70    2:42.58 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.94 (42.77)     2:02.20 (42.26)     2:42.58 (40.38)
 15 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.27    2:42.85 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.48 (40.62)     2:00.89 (43.41)     2:42.85 (41.96)
 16 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.92    2:43.57 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.72 (42.26)     2:01.39 (42.67)     2:43.57 (42.18)
 17 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:42.09    2:45.07 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.76 (42.30)     2:03.50 (42.74)     2:45.07 (41.57)
 18 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:43.12    2:45.65 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.04 (41.04)     2:02.66 (43.62)     2:45.65 (42.99)
 19 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:45.74    2:46.15 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.46 (42.68)     2:03.38 (42.92)     2:46.15 (42.77)
 20 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:46.57    2:47.05 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.59 (41.94)     2:04.32 (44.73)     2:47.05 (42.73)
 21 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:47.27 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.99 (43.73)     2:04.16 (42.17)     2:47.27 (43.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              2:31.74    2:27.82 JO     
                  31.89     1:09.14 (37.25)     1:48.31 (39.17)     2:27.82 (39.51)
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:41.44    2:29.41 JO     
                  32.64     1:10.88 (38.24)     1:50.47 (39.59)     2:29.41 (38.94)
  3 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:45.37    2:48.18        
                  38.99     1:21.09 (42.10)     2:05.27 (44.18)     2:48.18 (42.91)
  4 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:47.40    2:49.23        
                  39.36     1:22.44 (43.08)     2:06.91 (44.47)     2:49.23 (42.32)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:01.17    1:00.71 SILV   
                  29.56     1:00.71 (31.15)                                        
  2 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:01.35 SILV   
                  28.34     1:01.35 (33.01)                                        
  3 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:01.48    1:01.65 SILV   
  4 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              1:03.72    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.91 (32.47)                                        
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:00.78    1:01.93 SILV   
                  28.79     1:01.93 (33.14)                                        
  6 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:00.97    1:01.99 SILV   
                  28.47     1:01.99 (33.52)                                        
  7 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              1:01.58    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.01 (32.92)                                        
  8 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:06.21    1:02.15 SILV   
                  28.35     1:02.15 (33.80)                                        
  8 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              1:01.26    1:02.15 SILV   
                  28.45     1:02.15 (33.70)                                        
 10 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               1:01.88    1:02.18 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.18 (32.36)                                        
 11 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:03.15    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.19 (32.49)                                        
 12 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:01.18    1:02.26 SILV   
                  28.85     1:02.26 (33.41)                                        
 13 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:02.83    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.39 (32.22)                                        
 14 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.88 (32.68)                                        
 15 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:03.26 SILV   
                  29.37     1:03.26 (33.89)                                        
 16 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:04.91    1:03.29 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.29 (33.93)                                        
 17 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               1:02.74    1:03.35 SILV   
                  29.83     1:03.35 (33.52)                                        
 18 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:05.14    1:04.41 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.41 (34.22)                                        
 19 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:04.86    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.07 (34.99)                                        
 20 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:06.59    1:05.28 SILV   
                  28.89     1:05.28 (36.39)                                        
 21 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:05.03    1:05.45 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.45 (34.81)                                        
 22 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               1:05.46    1:05.78 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.78 (35.26)                                        
 23 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:05.90    1:05.82 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.82 (34.92)                                        
 24 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:04.49    1:05.85 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.85 (35.51)                                        
 25 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR              1:05.12    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.05 (34.56)                                        
 26 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:06.92    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.84 (35.41)                                        
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:02.47   X1:03.84        
                  30.69     1:03.84 (33.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.38    1:07.19        
                  30.66     1:07.19 (36.53)                                        
  2 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:04.64    1:07.43        
                  31.16     1:07.43 (36.27)                                        
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              1:06.58    1:08.80        
                  32.21     1:08.80 (36.59)                                        
  4 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:04.79    1:09.39        
                  32.14     1:09.39 (37.25)                                        
 -- Cohen, Michael G          13 GAEL-MR              1:06.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:07.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:18.00  SMAX
              2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.00 - 2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:20.18    2:20.54 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.53 (35.33)     1:43.91 (37.38)     2:20.54 (36.63)
  2 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               2:23.93    2:21.52 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.59 (35.81)     1:44.03 (37.44)     2:21.52 (37.49)
  3 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:22.95    2:23.62 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.95 (36.86)     1:46.99 (38.04)     2:23.62 (36.63)
  4 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:24.74    2:25.66 SILV   
                  31.13     1:07.59 (36.46)     1:46.90 (39.31)     2:25.66 (38.76)
  5 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:28.31    2:25.79 SILV   
                  29.36     1:05.49 (36.13)     1:45.77 (40.28)     2:25.79 (40.02)
  6 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:24.61    2:26.64 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.37 (36.32)     1:45.79 (38.42)     2:26.64 (40.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.47    2:17.00 JO     
                  29.64     1:03.91 (34.27)     1:41.32 (37.41)     2:17.00 (35.68)
  2 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:20.46    2:17.24 JO     
                  30.20     1:05.36 (35.16)     1:41.93 (36.57)     2:17.24 (35.31)
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:29.56    2:32.06        
                  33.37     1:11.11 (37.74)     1:51.33 (40.22)     2:32.06 (40.73)
  4 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:24.57    2:33.53        
                  32.66     1:12.22 (39.56)     1:52.19 (39.97)     2:33.53 (41.34)
  5 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:28.48    2:39.50        
                  31.68     1:12.06 (40.38)     1:54.73 (42.67)     2:39.50 (44.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:13.00  SMAX
              2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.00 - 2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              2:13.20    2:13.42 SILV   
                  28.12     1:02.66 (34.54)     1:43.96 (41.30)     2:13.42 (29.46)
  2 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:18.59    2:15.86 SILV   
                  28.56     1:01.85 (33.29)     1:44.32 (42.47)     2:15.86 (31.54)
  3 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              2:13.08    2:15.97 SILV   
                  30.19     1:06.50 (36.31)     1:45.80 (39.30)     2:15.97 (30.17)
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:15.18    2:15.98 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.95 (32.81)     1:46.05 (43.10)     2:15.98 (29.93)
  5 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:16.59    2:16.84 SILV   
                1:46.42     2:26.63 (40.21)         2:16.84 ( )                    
  6 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.39    2:17.18 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.25 (33.03)     1:44.71 (42.46)     2:17.18 (32.47)
  7 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:19.14    2:17.48 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.66 (33.69)   2:27.20 (1:21.54)         2:17.48 ( )
  8 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:22.62    2:17.94 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.44 (34.15)   2:33.48 (1:30.04)         2:17.94 ( )
  9 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:24.19    2:18.59 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.16 (33.21)     1:45.85 (41.69)     2:18.59 (32.74)
 10 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:18.00    2:18.68 SILV   
                  29.43     1:05.43 (36.00)     1:47.30 (41.87)     2:18.68 (31.38)
 11 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:19.18    2:18.75 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.07 (32.73)     1:48.26 (45.19)     2:18.75 (30.49)
 12 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              2:24.20    2:19.04 SILV   
                  28.96     1:06.75 (37.79)     1:47.53 (40.78)     2:19.04 (31.51)
 13 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:17.16    2:19.08 SILV   
                  29.69     1:06.82 (37.13)     1:45.98 (39.16)     2:19.08 (33.10)
 14 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:19.75    2:19.41 SILV   
                  29.89     1:07.58 (37.69)     1:48.50 (40.92)     2:19.41 (30.91)
 15 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:21.93    2:19.52 SILV   
                  29.93     1:05.83 (35.90)     1:48.61 (42.78)     2:19.52 (30.91)
 16 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               2:23.63    2:20.36 SILV   
                  29.81     1:06.57 (36.76)     1:49.42 (42.85)     2:20.36 (30.94)
 17 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:26.62    2:21.95 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.71 (35.81)     1:52.19 (44.48)     2:21.95 (29.76)
 18 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:23.52    2:21.97 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.81 (36.00)     1:51.99 (44.18)     2:21.97 (29.98)
 19 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               2:17.09    2:22.21 SILV   
                  30.98     1:08.51 (37.53)     1:46.53 (38.02)     2:22.21 (35.68)
 20 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:18.01    2:22.40 SILV   
                  29.62     1:05.76 (36.14)     1:48.83 (43.07)     2:22.40 (33.57)
 21 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:26.44    2:22.80 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.45 (35.31)     1:49.88 (43.43)     2:22.80 (32.92)
 22 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.12    2:23.24 SILV   
                  31.38     1:09.43 (38.05)     1:51.56 (42.13)     2:23.24 (31.68)
 23 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:24.08    2:23.74 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.40 (36.92)     1:51.45 (39.05)     2:23.74 (32.29)
 24 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               2:28.02    2:23.91 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.22 (35.80)     1:49.77 (42.55)     2:23.91 (34.14)
 25 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:26.83    2:24.07 SILV   
                  29.68     1:06.89 (37.21)     1:51.38 (44.49)     2:24.07 (32.69)
 26 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:22.75    2:24.33 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.84 (36.75)     1:50.96 (41.12)     2:24.33 (33.37)
 27 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                2:13.63    2:24.36 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.49 (34.43)     1:53.37 (47.88)     2:24.36 (30.99)
 28 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:21.23    2:25.40 SILV   
                  30.85     1:10.48 (39.63)     1:52.36 (41.88)     2:25.40 (33.04)
 29 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:28.75    2:25.43 SILV   
                  30.89     1:08.30 (37.41)     1:51.32 (43.02)     2:25.43 (34.11)
 30 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:25.06    2:25.88 SILV   
                  29.15     1:06.94 (37.79)     1:54.53 (47.59)     2:25.88 (31.35)
 31 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:29.99    2:26.42 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.91 (37.32)     1:50.47 (41.56)     2:26.42 (35.95)
 32 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:26.78    2:26.59 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.14 (37.26)     1:55.05 (44.91)     2:26.59 (31.54)
 33 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:27.31    2:26.73 SILV   
                  31.47     1:08.45 (36.98)     1:55.07 (46.62)     2:26.73 (31.66)
 34 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               2:30.38    2:27.63 SILV   
                  30.11     1:10.49 (40.38)     1:54.04 (43.55)     2:27.63 (33.59)
 35 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:25.31    2:27.83 SILV   
                  31.69     1:10.03 (38.34)     1:53.72 (43.69)     2:27.83 (34.11)
 36 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:25.50    2:27.85 SILV   
                  31.00     1:09.66 (38.66)     1:54.36 (44.70)     2:27.85 (33.49)
 37 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              2:30.61    2:27.94 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.95 (38.76)     1:56.26 (44.31)     2:27.94 (31.68)
 38 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.44    2:28.07 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.64 (38.22)     1:56.05 (44.41)     2:28.07 (32.02)
 39 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:21.60    2:28.89 SILV   
                  30.94     1:10.95 (40.01)     1:53.65 (42.70)     2:28.89 (35.24)
 40 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:28.98    2:30.04 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.94 (38.28)     1:55.83 (44.89)     2:30.04 (34.21)
 41 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:30.53    2:30.61 SILV   
                  32.40     1:12.12 (39.72)     1:55.32 (43.20)     2:30.61 (35.29)
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:18.01   X2:19.39        
                  30.66     1:06.43 (35.77)     1:48.09 (41.66)     2:19.39 (31.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:17.00    2:11.62 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.39 (32.61)     1:41.94 (39.55)     2:11.62 (29.68)
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:14.53    2:12.84 JO     
                  28.87     1:04.03 (35.16)     1:41.52 (37.49)     2:12.84 (31.32)
  3 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:24.61    2:31.59        
                  32.12     1:11.88 (39.76)     1:56.20 (44.32)     2:31.59 (35.39)
  4 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:24.21    2:37.80        
                  33.24     1:12.53 (39.29)     2:03.57 (51.04)     2:37.80 (34.23)
 -- Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              2:21.66        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.99  JO
              4:43.00  SMAX
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.00 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              4:47.66    4:46.20 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)     1:40.88 (35.46)     2:14.95 (34.07)
        2:59.13 (44.18)     3:42.67 (43.54)     4:14.60 (31.93)     4:46.20 (31.60)
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              4:57.93    4:46.59 SILV   
                  28.96     1:03.94 (34.98)     1:39.89 (35.95)     2:17.45 (37.56)
        2:56.05 (38.60)     3:36.27 (40.22)     4:12.39 (36.12)     4:46.59 (34.20)
  3 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:51.08    4:47.87 SILV   
                  28.99     1:03.08 (34.09)     1:38.74 (35.66)     2:14.38 (35.64)
        2:58.18 (43.80)     3:42.01 (43.83)     4:15.61 (33.60)     4:47.87 (32.26)
  4 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              4:51.21    4:49.57 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.03 (33.85)     1:41.76 (36.73)     2:17.59 (35.83)
        3:00.15 (42.56)     3:43.82 (43.67)     4:16.70 (32.88)     4:49.57 (32.87)
  5 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              5:02.94    4:51.61 SILV   
                  30.74     1:07.04 (36.30)     1:45.62 (38.58)     2:23.87 (38.25)
        3:07.25 (43.38)     3:50.74 (43.49)     4:23.33 (32.59)     4:51.61 (28.28)
  6 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             5:03.34    4:51.72 SILV   
                  29.48     1:05.28 (35.80)     1:43.43 (38.15)     2:20.60 (37.17)
        3:04.47 (43.87)     3:49.44 (44.97)     4:22.27 (32.83)     4:51.72 (29.45)
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           4:56.09    4:58.29 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.07 (35.69)     1:45.55 (39.48)     2:23.98 (38.43)
        3:04.68 (40.70)     3:47.11 (42.43)     4:22.85 (35.74)     4:58.29 (35.44)
  8 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              5:08.99    4:58.43 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.76 (35.93)     1:45.90 (37.14)     2:23.45 (37.55)
        3:06.94 (43.49)     3:49.88 (42.94)     4:24.78 (34.90)     4:58.43 (33.65)
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              4:53.27    5:02.44 SILV   
                  32.18     1:13.67 (41.49)     1:50.97 (37.30)     2:28.01 (37.04)
        3:11.97 (43.96)     3:55.56 (43.59)     4:29.52 (33.96)     5:02.44 (32.92)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               4:51.09    4:36.78 JO     
                  29.59     1:04.35 (34.76)     1:38.13 (33.78)     2:11.96 (33.83)
        2:52.84 (40.88)     3:33.87 (41.03)     4:06.29 (32.42)     4:36.78 (30.49)
  2 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:03.32    5:11.29        
                  32.54     1:11.34 (38.80)     1:52.14 (40.80)     2:31.96 (39.82)
        3:16.07 (44.11)     4:00.99 (44.92)     4:37.02 (36.03)     5:11.29 (34.27)
  3 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              5:06.12    5:12.57        
                  31.88     1:10.78 (38.90)     1:50.35 (39.57)     2:30.66 (40.31)
        3:15.26 (44.60)     3:59.53 (44.27)     4:36.07 (36.54)     5:12.57 (36.50)
  4 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              5:05.30    5:15.55        
                  35.08     1:17.51 (42.43)     1:58.79 (41.28)     2:39.50 (40.71)
        3:22.51 (43.01)     4:06.97 (44.46)     4:41.90 (34.93)     5:15.55 (33.65)
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              5:04.82    5:17.08        
                  32.93     1:12.19 (39.26)     1:50.74 (38.55)     2:30.63 (39.89)
        3:18.95 (48.32)     4:06.23 (47.28)     4:42.24 (36.01)     5:17.08 (34.84)
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              5:05.93    5:22.32        
                  34.02     1:15.71 (41.69)     1:55.30 (39.59)     2:34.73 (39.43)
        3:20.49 (45.76)     4:08.02 (47.53)     4:44.70 (36.68)     5:22.32 (37.62)
 -- Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                5:03.91         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.44     1:06.59 (35.15)     1:43.94 (37.35)     2:20.36 (36.42)
        3:03.62 (43.26)     3:46.84 (43.22)     4:20.39 (33.55)          DQ (32.23)
 -- Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               4:54.46         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  28.98     1:04.35 (35.37)     1:43.14 (38.79)     2:22.15 (39.01)
        3:04.58 (42.43)     3:47.96 (43.38)     4:22.22 (34.26)          DQ (32.84)
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              4:52.58        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.80  SMAX
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 24.62      23.91 SILV   
  2 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                  23.86      24.06 SILV   
  3 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                24.27      24.12 SILV   
  3 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.24      24.12 SILV   
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR                 24.24      24.15 SILV   
  6 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR                 24.33      24.26 SILV   
  7 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                24.06      24.28 SILV   
  8 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR                 25.01      24.37 SILV   
  9 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR               24.22      24.42 SILV   
 10 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR                25.19      24.45 SILV   
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                24.81      24.49 SILV   
 12 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                24.77      24.51 SILV   
 13 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                  24.38      24.52 SILV   
 14 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR             23.96      24.59 SILV   
 15 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR                 24.49      24.64 SILV   
 16 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                24.07      24.79 SILV   
 17 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR                25.09      24.85 SILV   
 18 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                25.05      24.87 SILV   
 19 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR                24.99      24.90 SILV   
 20 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR               24.33      24.93 SILV   
 21 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR                 24.52      24.98 SILV   
 22 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                25.14      25.00 SILV   
 23 Gagliardi, Thomas J       18 HVD-MR                 24.53      25.01 SILV   
 24 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                24.63      25.03 SILV   
 25 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                  24.40      25.04 SILV   
 26 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR                24.72      25.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                24.75      25.23        
  2 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                25.01      25.26        
  3 Costabile, Peter          17 TRS-MR                 24.42      25.58        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.00  SMAX
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                52.30      52.36 SILV   
                  24.74       52.36 (27.62)                                        
  2 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR                 53.61      52.39 SILV   
                  25.03       52.39 (27.36)                                        
  3 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR                 53.99      52.55 SILV   
                  25.03       52.55 (27.52)                                        
  4 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                52.78      52.63 SILV   
                  25.47       52.63 (27.16)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR                 52.82      52.74 SILV   
                  25.31       52.74 (27.43)                                        
  6 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      52.23      52.76 SILV   
                  25.06       52.76 (27.70)                                        
  7 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                52.85      53.08 SILV   
                  25.55       53.08 (27.53)                                        
  8 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                  53.39      53.14 SILV   
                  25.48       53.14 (27.66)                                        
  9 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                53.80      53.16 SILV   
                  25.19       53.16 (27.97)                                        
 10 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR                 53.79      53.48 SILV   
                  26.37       53.48 (27.11)                                        
 11 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 54.15      53.57 SILV   
                  25.83       53.57 (27.74)                                        
 12 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR                54.01      53.68 SILV   
                  25.71       53.68 (27.97)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                  53.86      53.70 SILV   
                  25.31       53.70 (28.39)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 54.44      53.73 SILV   
                  25.44       53.73 (28.29)                                        
 15 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                53.65      53.96 SILV   
                  25.30       53.96 (28.66)                                        
 16 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR             53.95      54.28 SILV   
                  25.71       54.28 (28.57)                                        
 17 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.79      54.35 SILV   
                  26.04       54.35 (28.31)                                        
 18 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR                53.93      54.46 SILV   
                  26.48       54.46 (27.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR                52.01      50.10 SMAX   
                  24.16       50.10 (25.94)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                52.27      51.51 SMAX   
                  24.67       51.51 (26.84)                                        
  3 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                52.50      51.72 SMAX   
                  25.13       51.72 (26.59)                                        
  4 Gagliardi, Thomas J       18 HVD-MR                 54.46      54.62        
                  26.22       54.62 (28.40)                                        
  5 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                53.85      54.68        
                  26.08       54.68 (28.60)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR               53.80      54.96        
                  26.65       54.96 (28.31)                                        
  7 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                53.22      55.01        
                  25.71       55.01 (29.30)                                        
  8 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR                52.63      55.39        
                  26.11       55.39 (29.28)                                        
  9 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                54.47      55.81        
                  26.48       55.81 (29.33)                                        
 10 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                53.86      55.90        
                  26.57       55.90 (29.33)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.00  SMAX
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:56.10    1:54.57 SILV   
                  26.53       55.16 (28.63)     1:24.55 (29.39)     1:54.57 (30.02)
  2 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:55.51    1:55.49 SILV   
                  26.67       56.18 (29.51)     1:26.26 (30.08)     1:55.49 (29.23)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              1:56.30    1:56.04 SILV   
                  26.38       55.39 (29.01)     1:25.52 (30.13)     1:56.04 (30.52)
  4 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR               1:57.03    1:56.23 SILV   
                  25.87       54.58 (28.71)     1:25.01 (30.43)     1:56.23 (31.22)
  5 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR              1:55.22    1:56.37 SILV   
                  26.65       56.41 (29.76)     1:26.12 (29.71)     1:56.37 (30.25)
  6 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:57.34    1:56.46 SILV   
                  26.19       55.42 (29.23)     1:26.01 (30.59)     1:56.46 (30.45)
  7 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               1:57.42    1:57.16 SILV   
                  26.36       55.16 (28.80)     1:25.81 (30.65)     1:57.16 (31.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               1:56.61    1:52.91 SMAX   
                  25.97       54.42 (28.45)     1:23.88 (29.46)     1:52.91 (29.03)
  2 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:56.02    1:52.99 SMAX   
                  26.56       55.16 (28.60)     1:24.55 (29.39)     1:52.99 (28.44)
  3 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              1:55.30    1:53.13 SMAX   
                  25.69       54.85 (29.16)     1:24.64 (29.79)     1:53.13 (28.49)
  4 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:57.50    1:58.13        
                  26.70       55.91 (29.21)     1:27.24 (31.33)     1:58.13 (30.89)
  5 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                1:56.40    2:02.36        
                  26.67       57.25 (30.58)     1:29.81 (32.56)     2:02.36 (32.55)
  6 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              1:57.56    2:02.72        
                  26.87       57.04 (30.17)     1:29.61 (32.57)     2:02.72 (33.11)
  7 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:55.78    2:04.31        
                  29.48     1:01.70 (32.22)     1:33.04 (31.34)     2:04.31 (31.27)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:11.00  SMAX
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              5:17.55    5:11.66 SILV   
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)     1:28.93 (31.51)     2:00.50 (31.57)
        2:32.58 (32.08)     3:04.66 (32.08)     3:36.64 (31.98)     4:08.29 (31.65)
        4:40.16 (31.87)     5:11.66 (31.50)                                        
  2 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               5:16.59    5:11.94 SILV   
                  26.97       57.20 (30.23)     1:28.77 (31.57)     2:00.81 (32.04)
        2:32.77 (31.96)     3:05.25 (32.48)     3:37.30 (32.05)     4:09.79 (32.49)
        4:41.61 (31.82)     5:11.94 (30.33)                                        
  3 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               5:15.05    5:16.39 SILV   
                  26.77       57.15 (30.38)     1:28.95 (31.80)     2:01.16 (32.21)
        2:33.35 (32.19)     3:05.69 (32.34)     3:38.11 (32.42)     4:11.23 (33.12)
        4:44.02 (32.79)     5:16.39 (32.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                5:14.69    4:59.63 SMAX   
                  25.21       53.69 (28.48)     1:23.86 (30.17)     1:54.32 (30.46)
        2:25.18 (30.86)     2:56.25 (31.07)     3:27.17 (30.92)     3:58.54 (31.37)
        4:29.69 (31.15)     4:59.63 (29.94)                                        
  2 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             5:17.55    5:22.89        
                  26.71       57.37 (30.66)     1:30.27 (32.90)     2:03.65 (33.38)
        2:36.32 (32.67)     3:09.37 (33.05)     3:42.46 (33.09)     4:15.97 (33.51)
        4:49.31 (33.34)     5:22.89 (33.58)                                        
  3 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              5:17.41    5:29.76        
                  27.37       57.43 (30.06)     1:29.71 (32.28)     2:02.91 (33.20)
        2:36.44 (33.53)     3:11.25 (34.81)     3:45.75 (34.50)     4:20.43 (34.68)
        4:55.07 (34.64)     5:29.76 (34.69)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               1:01.47    1:00.30 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.30 (31.59)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:01.75    1:00.31 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.31 (31.77)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               1:02.39    1:00.34 SILV   
                  29.51     1:00.34 (30.83)                                        
  4 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.90    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.65     1:00.99 (31.34)                                        
  4 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.85     1:00.99 (31.14)                                        
  6 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              1:01.89    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.32 (31.71)                                        
  7 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               1:03.76    1:01.99 SILV   
                  30.14     1:01.99 (31.85)                                        
  8 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:02.36    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.08 (31.99)                                        
  9 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.27    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.31 (32.70)                                        
 10 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               1:01.15    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.48 (32.39)                                        
 11 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:03.61    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.02 (32.03)                                        
 12 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              1:02.50    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.09 (32.64)                                        
 13 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:01.61    1:03.59 SILV   
                  31.00     1:03.59 (32.59)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:01.45      58.50 SMAX   
                  28.83       58.50 (29.67)                                        
  2 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.89    1:04.95        
                  31.75     1:04.95 (33.20)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:14.55    2:11.33 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.88 (33.51)     1:38.21 (34.33)     2:11.33 (33.12)
  2 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               2:14.54    2:11.41 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.11 (33.67)     1:38.34 (34.23)     2:11.41 (33.07)
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               2:13.39    2:11.65 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.49 (33.08)     1:38.84 (34.35)     2:11.65 (32.81)
  4 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:15.05    2:12.31 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.11 (33.05)     1:38.28 (34.17)     2:12.31 (34.03)
  5 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:14.59    2:12.86 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.88 (34.30)     1:39.20 (34.32)     2:12.86 (33.66)
  6 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               2:12.47    2:12.93 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.20 (33.53)     1:39.06 (34.86)     2:12.93 (33.87)
  7 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              2:11.41    2:12.95 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.75 (33.64)     1:38.68 (33.93)     2:12.95 (34.27)
  8 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR               2:15.03    2:15.35 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.33 (33.95)     1:40.31 (35.98)     2:15.35 (35.04)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:11.25    2:06.70 SMAX   
                  30.77     1:02.57 (31.80)     1:34.67 (32.10)     2:06.70 (32.03)
  2 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              2:11.24    2:08.21 SMAX   
                  29.84     1:01.75 (31.91)     1:34.00 (32.25)     2:08.21 (34.21)
  3 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              2:12.35    2:18.77        
                  31.94     1:07.16 (35.22)     1:43.24 (36.08)     2:18.77 (35.53)
 -- Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              2:14.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  31.73     1:06.02 (34.29)     1:42.31 (36.29)          DQ (33.36)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.50  SMAX
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               1:09.67    1:06.91 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.91 (35.48)                                        
  2 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:07.44    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.05 (35.49)                                        
  3 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.85 (35.22)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                1:08.70    1:08.34 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.34 (36.95)                                        
  5 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              1:09.86    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.38 (35.06)                                        
  6 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:09.57    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.39 (35.98)                                        
  7 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:10.38    1:08.85 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.85 (36.97)                                        
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.41    1:10.47 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.47 (37.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              1:06.64    1:05.01 SMAX   
                  31.30     1:05.01 (33.71)                                        
  2 Dennis, Sean G            16 SSL-MR               1:06.52    1:06.39 SMAX   
                  31.63     1:06.39 (34.76)                                        
  3 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:10.96    1:07.95 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.95 (36.17)                                        
  4 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               1:08.65    1:12.41        
                  34.12     1:12.41 (38.29)                                        
  5 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR              1:10.67    1:12.89        
                  33.46     1:12.89 (39.43)                                        
  6 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:09.16    1:13.41        
                  34.39     1:13.41 (39.02)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.10  SMAX
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:31.61    2:31.32 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.04 (38.10)     1:50.85 (38.81)     2:31.32 (40.47)
  2 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:34.41    2:31.97 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.11 (38.48)     1:52.24 (39.13)     2:31.97 (39.73)
  3 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               2:34.43    2:33.12 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.51 (38.90)     1:53.28 (39.77)     2:33.12 (39.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:33.70    2:25.22 SMAX   
                  32.87     1:09.51 (36.64)     1:46.74 (37.23)     2:25.22 (38.48)
  2 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:31.82    2:27.62 SMAX   
                  34.07     1:12.04 (37.97)     1:50.58 (38.54)     2:27.62 (37.04)
  3 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:31.29    2:27.83 SMAX   
                  32.40     1:10.15 (37.75)     1:48.96 (38.81)     2:27.83 (38.87)
  4 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               2:34.87    2:38.23        
                  35.52     1:13.89 (38.37)     1:56.33 (42.44)     2:38.23 (41.90)
 -- Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:34.92         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  34.97     1:14.36 (39.39)     1:54.11 (39.75)          DQ (51.15)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.00  SMAX
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR                59.59      58.15 SILV   
                  27.40       58.15 (30.75)                                        
  2 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR                58.88      58.18 SILV   
                  27.05       58.18 (31.13)                                        
  3 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                59.13      59.04 SILV   
                  27.23       59.04 (31.81)                                        
  4 Cosme, Bren J             16 Barracudas-MR        1:02.14      59.30 SILV   
                  27.53       59.30 (31.77)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:00.12      59.37 SILV   
                  27.52       59.37 (31.85)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR                 59.76      59.79 SILV   
                  27.80       59.79 (31.99)                                        
  7 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                59.35      59.88 SILV   
                  27.72       59.88 (32.16)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:02.50    1:00.21 SILV   
                  27.44     1:00.21 (32.77)                                        
  9 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR                 59.72    1:00.60 SILV   
                  27.24     1:00.60 (33.36)                                        
 10 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR             59.21    1:00.63 SILV   
                  27.63     1:00.63 (33.00)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR               59.65    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.26 (32.12)                                        
 12 Gagliardi, Thomas J       18 HVD-MR               1:00.57    1:02.35 SILV   
                  28.46     1:02.35 (33.89)                                        
 13 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:02.30    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.39 (32.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR                59.98      57.05 SMAX   
                  26.50       57.05 (30.55)                                        
  2 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 58.26      57.93 SMAX   
                  27.11       57.93 (30.82)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.12    1:03.13        
                  28.04     1:03.13 (35.09)                                        
  4 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.00    1:03.48        
                  28.18     1:03.48 (35.30)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR               1:01.06    1:03.60        
                  29.75     1:03.60 (33.85)                                        
  6 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR           1:02.56    1:03.71        
                  29.60     1:03.71 (34.11)                                        
  7 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              1:02.30    1:07.34        
                  29.75     1:07.34 (37.59)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.50  SMAX
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              2:19.64    2:14.14 SILV   
                  29.00     1:04.05 (35.05)     1:39.26 (35.21)     2:14.14 (34.88)
  2 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:15.11    2:14.93 SILV   
                  29.44     1:03.50 (34.06)     1:38.72 (35.22)     2:14.93 (36.21)
  3 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              2:16.12    2:15.16 SILV   
                  29.23     1:03.87 (34.64)     1:37.89 (34.02)     2:15.16 (37.27)
  4 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.27    2:15.57 SILV   
                                1:03.18 ( )   2:15.57 (1:12.39)                    
  5 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               2:18.25    2:18.40 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.28 (34.03)     1:39.97 (35.69)     2:18.40 (38.43)
  6 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:18.06    2:21.69 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.70 (35.94)   2:21.69 (1:12.99)                    
  7 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.53    2:22.13 SILV   
                  29.73     1:05.40 (35.67)     1:43.23 (37.83)     2:22.13 (38.90)
  8 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:20.83    2:23.05 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.88 (35.96)     1:46.03 (39.15)     2:23.05 (37.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:15.32    2:10.15 SMAX   
                  28.63     1:02.87 (34.24)     1:38.49 (35.62)     2:10.15 (31.66)
  2 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:22.55    2:30.43        
                  30.43     1:07.94 (37.51)     1:50.17 (42.23)     2:30.43 (40.26)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              2:08.47    2:09.61 SILV   
                  27.94     1:00.89 (32.95)     1:39.24 (38.35)     2:09.61 (30.37)
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:14.62    2:09.64 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.84 (32.30)     1:39.47 (37.63)     2:09.64 (30.17)
  3 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:08.38    2:09.98 SILV   
                  27.56     1:01.94 (34.38)     1:39.60 (37.66)     2:09.98 (30.38)
  4 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:10.39    2:10.02 SILV   
                  29.74     1:04.07 (34.33)     1:40.60 (36.53)     2:10.02 (29.42)
  5 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               2:09.31    2:10.40 SILV   
                  27.90     1:03.10 (35.20)     1:42.65 (39.55)     2:10.40 (27.75)
  6 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:12.68    2:11.04 SILV   
                  27.93     1:02.82 (34.89)     1:39.86 (37.04)     2:11.04 (31.18)
  7 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:11.62    2:11.72 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.67 (33.96)     1:42.64 (39.97)     2:11.72 (29.08)
  8 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:11.86    2:11.96 SILV   
                  27.74     1:01.05 (33.31)     1:41.94 (40.89)     2:11.96 (30.02)
  9 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:13.70    2:12.39 SILV   
                  27.84     1:04.91 (37.07)     1:42.89 (37.98)     2:12.39 (29.50)
 10 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:11.28    2:12.43 SILV   
                  27.34     1:01.10 (33.76)     1:42.85 (41.75)     2:12.43 (29.58)
 11 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               2:21.63    2:13.21 SILV   
                  27.48     1:00.35 (32.87)     1:42.13 (41.78)     2:13.21 (31.08)
 11 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:21.37    2:13.21 SILV   
                  27.24     1:02.34 (35.10)     1:42.32 (39.98)     2:13.21 (30.89)
 13 Cosme, Bren J             16 Barracudas-MR        2:23.13    2:13.24 SILV   
                  27.59     1:02.87 (35.28)     1:43.88 (41.01)     2:13.24 (29.36)
 14 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               2:20.40    2:13.50 SILV   
                  28.10     1:02.64 (34.54)     1:43.41 (40.77)     2:13.50 (30.09)
 15 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              2:12.78    2:13.58 SILV   
                  27.75     1:03.10 (35.35)     1:44.15 (41.05)     2:13.58 (29.43)
 16 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              2:17.58    2:13.62 SILV   
                  26.56       59.50 (32.94)     1:42.03 (42.53)     2:13.62 (31.59)
 17 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               2:12.42    2:14.02 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.05 (33.34)     1:44.00 (41.95)     2:14.02 (30.02)
 18 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR           2:12.52    2:14.08 SILV   
                  27.46     1:02.39 (34.93)     1:40.92 (38.53)     2:14.08 (33.16)
 19 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:13.34    2:14.43 SILV   
                  26.63     1:02.00 (35.37)     1:43.20 (41.20)     2:14.43 (31.23)
 20 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              2:13.59    2:14.84 SILV   
                  29.09     1:03.26 (34.17)     1:45.27 (42.01)     2:14.84 (29.57)
 21 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.88    2:15.33 SILV   
                  27.98     1:02.82 (34.84)     1:44.97 (42.15)     2:15.33 (30.36)
 22 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               2:18.52    2:15.83 SILV   
                  28.39     1:03.92 (35.53)     1:43.47 (39.55)     2:15.83 (32.36)
 23 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              2:23.79    2:17.13 SILV   
                  28.80     1:05.04 (36.24)     1:44.52 (39.48)     2:17.13 (32.61)
 24 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:13.71    2:17.17 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.55 (31.76)     1:43.86 (43.31)     2:17.17 (33.31)
 25 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:20.43    2:18.20 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.66 (33.63)     1:47.65 (43.99)     2:18.20 (30.55)
 26 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              2:15.28    2:18.52 SILV   
                  27.00     1:02.08 (35.08)     1:46.02 (43.94)     2:18.52 (32.50)
 27 Dennis, Sean G            16 SSL-MR               2:20.38    2:18.59 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.49 (37.23)     1:46.18 (36.69)     2:18.59 (32.41)
 28 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               2:14.95    2:18.85 SILV   
                  30.17     1:07.01 (36.84)     1:46.85 (39.84)     2:18.85 (32.00)
 29 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.77    2:19.27 SILV   
                  28.50     1:04.05 (35.55)     1:46.99 (42.94)     2:19.27 (32.28)
 30 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:21.82    2:19.41 SILV   
                  28.84     1:04.88 (36.04)     1:47.26 (42.38)     2:19.41 (32.15)
 31 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.85    2:19.60 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.59 (35.51)     1:48.28 (42.69)     2:19.60 (31.32)
 32 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:22.50    2:19.74 SILV   
                  30.60     1:09.57 (38.97)     1:48.63 (39.06)     2:19.74 (31.11)
 33 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR               2:21.53    2:20.19 SILV   
                  28.92     1:04.72 (35.80)     1:48.60 (43.88)     2:20.19 (31.59)
 34 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR               2:20.63    2:20.90 SILV   
                  29.53     1:06.23 (36.70)     1:48.88 (42.65)     2:20.90 (32.02)
 35 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              2:27.42    2:21.13 SILV   
                  29.39     1:07.71 (38.32)     1:49.99 (42.28)     2:21.13 (31.14)
 36 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:25.59    2:21.80 SILV   
                  28.49     1:05.89 (37.40)     1:49.62 (43.73)     2:21.80 (32.18)
 37 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              2:22.12    2:21.98 SILV   
                  30.63     1:07.35 (36.72)     1:46.87 (39.52)     2:21.98 (35.11)
 38 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:20.23    2:22.26 SILV   
                  29.57     1:07.04 (37.47)     1:49.22 (42.18)     2:22.26 (33.04)
 39 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              2:26.90    2:22.28 SILV   
                  30.60     1:07.36 (36.76)     1:50.69 (43.33)     2:22.28 (31.59)
 40 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               2:24.20    2:22.71 SILV   
                  29.81     1:05.59 (35.78)     1:50.13 (44.54)     2:22.71 (32.58)
 41 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               2:23.72    2:22.97 SILV   
                  30.88     1:07.57 (36.69)     1:51.58 (44.01)     2:22.97 (31.39)
 42 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR               2:24.37    2:22.99 SILV   
                  28.82     1:04.51 (35.69)     1:49.71 (45.20)     2:22.99 (33.28)
 43 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:20.74    2:23.00 SILV   
                  29.82     1:06.26 (36.44)     1:51.05 (44.79)     2:23.00 (31.95)
 44 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               2:26.17    2:23.25 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.37 (34.07)     1:49.74 (45.37)     2:23.25 (33.51)
 45 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              2:14.50    2:24.44 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.43 (36.23)     1:53.44 (46.01)     2:24.44 (31.00)
 46 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              2:26.74    2:25.92 SILV   
                  30.03     1:08.22 (38.19)     1:51.19 (42.97)     2:25.92 (34.73)
 47 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR               2:21.75    2:26.05 SILV   
                  30.39     1:08.40 (38.01)     1:53.89 (45.49)     2:26.05 (32.16)
 48 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:22.49    2:26.47 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.71 (38.71)     1:52.87 (40.16)     2:26.47 (33.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR           2:27.09    2:28.25        
                  30.91     1:10.93 (40.02)     1:56.00 (45.07)     2:28.25 (32.25)
  2 Sliwinski, Ryan E         15 WSSC-MR              2:23.74    2:29.78        
                  32.13     1:09.42 (37.29)     1:55.78 (46.36)     2:29.78 (34.00)
  3 Darrell, Mikey A          15 Barracudas-MR        2:22.30    2:29.83        
                  32.19     1:10.13 (37.94)     1:54.71 (44.58)     2:29.83 (35.12)
 -- Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              2:20.19        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.00  SMAX
              4:45.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR              4:45.26    4:36.78 SMAX   
                  29.59     1:04.35 (34.76)     1:38.13 (33.78)     2:11.96 (33.83)
        2:52.84 (40.88)     3:33.87 (41.03)     4:06.29 (32.42)     4:36.78 (30.49)
  2 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR              4:43.95    4:46.20        
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)     1:40.88 (35.46)     2:14.95 (34.07)
        2:59.13 (44.18)     3:42.67 (43.54)     4:14.60 (31.93)     4:46.20 (31.60)
  3 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              4:44.23    4:55.06        
                  28.98     1:04.35 (35.37)     1:43.14 (38.79)     2:22.15 (39.01)
        3:04.58 (42.43)     3:47.96 (43.38)     4:22.22 (34.26)     4:55.06 (32.84)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                    NT      24.60        
  2 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR                   NT      25.17        
  3 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                   NT      27.26        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR                   NT      26.01        
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR                    NT      26.20        
  3 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR                    NT      27.37        
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      28.03        
  5 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                   NT      28.33        
  6 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                   NT      28.42        
  7 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                    NT      28.84        
  8 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                    NT      28.86        
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                    NT      29.16        
 10 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                    NT      29.70        
 11 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                   NT      29.75        
 12 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                    NT      30.04        
 13 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      30.48        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                   NT      25.43        
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                   NT      25.68        
  3 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                    NT      26.82        
  4 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                   NT      27.09        
  5 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                   NT      32.00        
  6 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                   NT      33.81        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                   NT      57.52        
                  27.77       57.52 (29.75)                                        
  2 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.98        
                  28.18       57.98 (29.80)                                        
  3 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                     NT      59.37        
                  28.08       59.37 (31.29)                                        
  4 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                     NT    1:01.98        
                  29.41     1:01.98 (32.57)                                        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:14.03        
                  34.47     1:14.03 (39.56)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                   NT      55.24        
                  26.43       55.24 (28.81)                                        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.50        
                  30.14     1:01.50 (31.36)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                    NT      53.07        
                  25.58       53.07 (27.49)                                        
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                   NT      53.68        
                  25.93       53.68 (27.75)                                        
  3 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      56.65        
                  26.92       56.65 (29.73)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                   NT      57.02        
                  27.58       57.02 (29.44)                                        
  5 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.03        
                  27.93       58.03 (30.10)                                        
  6 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.12        
                  28.78     1:00.12 (31.34)                                        
  7 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.34        
                  28.97     1:00.34 (31.37)                                        
  8 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:11.30        
                  34.26     1:11.30 (37.04)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR                    NT      52.78        
                  25.79       52.78 (26.99)                                        
  2 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR                    NT      55.17        
                  26.79       55.17 (28.38)                                        
  3 Dennis, Sean G            16 SSL-MR                    NT      57.64        
                  27.90       57.64 (29.74)                                        
  4 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.85        
                  27.82       58.85 (31.03)                                        
  5 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.17        
                  29.61     1:01.17 (31.56)                                        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.68        
                  30.10     1:01.68 (31.58)                                        
  7 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.66        
                  29.76     1:02.66 (32.90)                                        
  8 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.04        
                  30.24     1:03.04 (32.80)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR                   NT    2:02.51        
                  28.26       59.23 (30.97)     1:31.01 (31.78)     2:02.51 (31.50)
  2 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:03.86        
                  27.99       59.42 (31.43)     1:31.94 (32.52)     2:03.86 (31.92)
  3 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                     NT    2:06.57        
                  28.87     1:00.75 (31.88)     1:34.10 (33.35)     2:06.57 (32.47)
  4 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:09.63        
                  29.93     1:02.48 (32.55)     1:36.25 (33.77)     2:09.63 (33.38)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.98        
                  26.56       56.64 (30.08)     1:27.30 (30.66)     1:57.98 (30.68)
  2 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR                    NT    2:05.09        
                  28.93     1:01.12 (32.19)     1:33.98 (32.86)     2:05.09 (31.11)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                   NT      32.71        
  2 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR                  NT      33.08        
  3 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.22        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.39        
  2 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR                    NT      37.74        
  3 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                    NT      38.17        
  4 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR                    NT      40.12        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR                    NT      38.11        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                    NT      31.74        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.60        
                  32.61     1:06.60 (33.99)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.17        
                  29.62     1:01.17 (31.55)                                        
  2 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR                    NT    1:03.08        
                  30.62     1:03.08 (32.46)                                        
  3 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:10.89        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:18.80        
                  31.77     1:06.98 (35.21)     1:43.63 (36.65)     2:18.80 (35.17)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                   NT    2:23.22        
                  32.98     1:09.41 (36.43)     1:47.11 (37.70)     2:23.22 (36.11)
  2 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR                  NT    2:29.76        
                  35.08     1:13.77 (38.69)     1:52.85 (39.08)     2:29.76 (36.91)
  3 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR                  NT    2:29.80        
                  34.25     1:12.44 (38.19)     1:51.99 (39.55)     2:29.80 (37.81)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                    NT      36.16        
  2 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR                    NT      37.93        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                   NT      43.13        
  2 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                   NT      43.77        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:05.42        
                  31.19     1:05.42 (34.23)                                        
  2 Zoeller, Kate R           18 HVD-MR                    NT    1:14.93        
  3 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:18.73        
                  37.59     1:18.73 (41.14)                                        
  4 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.32        
                  37.52     1:21.32 (43.80)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.05        
                  33.23     1:10.05 (36.82)                                        
  2 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:14.18        
                  35.13     1:14.18 (39.05)                                        
  3 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:31.42        
                  43.96     1:31.42 (47.46)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:37.14        
                  35.86     1:15.98 (40.12)     1:57.45 (41.47)     2:37.14 (39.69)
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.59        
                  36.24     1:17.77 (41.53)     2:00.62 (42.85)     2:41.59 (40.97)
  3 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:42.21        
                  36.66     1:17.67 (41.01)     2:00.01 (42.34)     2:42.21 (42.20)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR                  NT    2:16.90        
                  31.50     1:06.81 (35.31)     1:42.08 (35.27)     2:16.90 (34.82)
  2 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:37.44        
                  35.32     1:15.62 (40.30)     1:57.83 (42.21)     2:37.44 (39.61)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.31        
                  38.13     1:21.43 (43.30)     2:07.00 (45.57)     2:50.31 (43.31)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Sean G            16 SSL-MR                    NT    2:26.41        
                  32.66     1:09.73 (37.07)     1:48.29 (38.56)     2:26.41 (38.12)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      37.48        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                   NT      35.90        
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                   NT      37.55        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.11        
  2 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                     NT      36.77        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR                  NT      30.74        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.56        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:03.54        
                  29.62     1:03.54 (33.92)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:00.38        
                  28.72     1:00.38 (31.66)                                        
  2 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:01.08        
                  30.26     1:01.08 (30.82)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.71        
                  28.85     1:01.71 (32.86)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:03.64        
                  29.54     1:03.64 (34.10)                                        
  5 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:03.83        
                  29.66     1:03.83 (34.17)                                        
  6 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.07        
                  30.00     1:04.07 (34.07)                                        
  7 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.85        
                  42.39     1:34.85 (52.46)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.62        
                  30.32     1:04.62 (34.30)                                        
  2 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                     NT    1:09.62        
                  32.54     1:09.62 (37.08)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.05        
                  28.58     1:03.05 (34.47)                                        
  2 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:06.03        
                  30.76     1:06.03 (35.27)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  31.77     1:06.89 (35.12)     1:43.38 (36.49)          DQ (37.71)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.64        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:11.98        
                  34.14     1:11.98 (37.84)                                        
  2 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:16.66        
                  34.90     1:16.66 (41.76)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                    NT    1:04.77        
                  30.07     1:04.77 (34.70)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:19.05        
                  36.64     1:19.05 (42.41)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:21.53        
                  29.69     1:06.12 (36.43)     1:50.07 (43.95)     2:21.53 (31.46)
  2 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR                   NT    2:21.55        
                  31.66     1:05.90 (34.24)     1:48.56 (42.66)     2:21.55 (32.99)
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:22.33        
                  31.79     1:08.51 (36.72)     1:49.90 (41.39)     2:22.33 (32.43)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:05.75        
                  26.91       59.48 (32.57)     1:35.41 (35.93)     2:05.75 (30.34)