Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/26/2018 09:29 AM
       2018 MR Metro Silver South Championships - 2/23/2018 to 2/25/2018       
     2018 Metro South Silvers Championship, Sanction #: 180210 & 180253-T      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                31.80  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.80 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 32.15      30.99 ZQ     
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       31.83      31.59 JO     
  3 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       33.22      31.72 JO     
  4 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 31.98      31.77 JO     
  5 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                33.26      31.78 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                35.17      32.04 SILV   
  2 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                33.33      32.26 SILV   
  3 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       31.83      32.28 SILV   
  4 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                33.98      32.40 SILV   
  5 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR                31.88      32.64 SILV   
  6 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                32.07      32.65 SILV   
  7 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 33.42      32.79 SILV   
  8 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 33.33      32.92 SILV   
  9 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                32.78      33.04 SILV   
 10 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                33.88      33.14 SILV   
 10 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                34.11      33.14 SILV   
 12 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                  33.62      33.20 SILV   
 13 Chvasta, Bella F          10 LIAC-MR                32.25      33.23 SILV   
 14 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       33.17      33.55 SILV   
 15 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 32.93      33.72 SILV   
 16 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                33.82      33.87 SILV   
 17 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                34.90      33.90 SILV   
 18 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 34.38      33.96 SILV   
 19 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      34.02 SILV   
 20 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 34.93      34.09 SILV   
 21 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                33.32      34.10 SILV   
 22 Hendershot, Abby G         9 IA-MR                  35.14      34.19 SILV   
 23 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 34.79      34.20 SILV   
 23 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  34.68      34.20 SILV   
 25 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR                34.21      34.24 SILV   
 26 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                33.75      34.63 SILV   
 26 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                34.90      34.63 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                34.34      35.23        
  2 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                35.19      35.39        
  3 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                  34.37      35.81        
  4 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                35.16      35.84        
  5 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       34.39      35.85        
  6 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                34.74      35.97        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:13.87    1:08.79 JO     
                  33.27     1:08.79 (35.52)                                        
  2 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               1:10.21    1:08.85 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.85 (35.44)                                        
  3 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.77 (36.68)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.53    1:10.91 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.91 (36.70)                                        
  2 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:11.17 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.17 (36.63)                                        
  3 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR               1:11.46    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.24 (37.05)                                        
  4 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:11.62 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.62 (37.25)                                        
  5 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.74 (37.49)                                        
  6 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:12.39    1:11.96 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.96 (37.37)                                        
  7 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:14.23    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.99 (37.80)                                        
  8 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:12.35 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.35 (36.88)                                        
  9 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:12.76 SILV   
                  34.27     1:12.76 (38.49)                                        
 10 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:12.40    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.06 (37.69)                                        
 11 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.08 (37.93)                                        
 12 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:13.12 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.12 (38.22)                                        
 13 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.21 (37.98)                                        
 14 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:13.44 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.44 (39.65)                                        
 15 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     1:13.60    1:13.51 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.51 (38.52)                                        
 16 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.61 (38.47)                                        
 17 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               1:13.62    1:14.52 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.52 (39.58)                                        
 18 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               1:13.35    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.56 (39.48)                                        
 19 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:17.59    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.98 (38.88)                                        
 20 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.28    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.66 (38.98)                                        
 21 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:15.75    1:15.83 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.83 (39.92)                                        
 22 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.89 (39.72)                                        
 23 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.99    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.10 (40.39)                                        
 24 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:17.74    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.56 (39.61)                                        
 25 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.88    1:16.95 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.95 (41.49)                                        
 26 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.88    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.09 (40.67)                                        
 27 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:15.41    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.76 (41.17)                                        
 28 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.17 (41.50)                                        
 29 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR               1:14.23    1:18.36 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.36 (40.61)                                        
 29 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                1:17.12    1:18.36 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:17.24    1:18.52        
                  37.21     1:18.52 (41.31)                                        
  2 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:18.78        
                  36.18     1:18.78 (42.60)                                        
  3 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:17.46    1:19.70        
                  37.39     1:19.70 (42.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              2:32.56    2:31.06 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.05 (38.97)     1:53.06 (39.01)     2:31.06 (38.00)
  2 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              2:35.26    2:31.27 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.49 (39.37)     1:53.19 (38.70)     2:31.27 (38.08)
  3 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               2:33.80    2:33.37 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.08 (39.76)     1:55.28 (40.20)     2:33.37 (38.09)
  4 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              2:37.36    2:33.96 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.98 (39.76)     1:55.82 (40.84)     2:33.96 (38.14)
  5 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              2:38.47    2:36.93 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.54 (40.24)     1:56.78 (41.24)     2:36.93 (40.15)
  6 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     2:38.19    2:37.95 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.93 (41.35)     1:59.66 (42.73)     2:37.95 (38.29)
  7 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              2:48.57    2:38.22 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.56 (41.28)     1:59.45 (41.89)     2:38.22 (38.77)
  8 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              2:48.03    2:38.50 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.09 (41.20)     1:59.39 (41.30)     2:38.50 (39.11)
  9 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     2:31.39    2:39.27 SILV   
                  35.50     1:16.62 (41.12)     1:58.24 (41.62)     2:39.27 (41.03)
 10 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              2:41.51    2:40.61 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.54 (41.67)     1:59.13 (40.59)     2:40.61 (41.48)
 11 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     2:47.92    2:40.94 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.03 (41.76)     2:00.86 (42.83)     2:40.94 (40.08)
 12 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              2:47.10    2:42.81 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.96 (42.77)     2:02.71 (42.75)     2:42.81 (40.10)
 13 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              2:47.84    2:43.51 SILV   
                  37.26     1:20.53 (43.27)     2:03.17 (42.64)     2:43.51 (40.34)
 14 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              2:49.40    2:43.80 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.89 (42.05)     2:02.82 (43.93)     2:43.80 (40.98)
 15 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              2:46.74    2:47.96 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.56 (42.10)     2:03.97 (45.41)     2:47.96 (43.99)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                36.80  SMAX
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                36.84      37.11 SILV   
  2 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                37.23      37.21 SILV   
  3 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 36.86      37.27 SILV   
  4 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 39.74      37.29 SILV   
  5 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       39.05      37.33 SILV   
  6 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 38.31      37.41 SILV   
  7 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       37.68      37.64 SILV   
  8 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.66 SILV   
  9 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR                38.01      37.79 SILV   
 10 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       37.53      38.04 SILV   
 11 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 38.81      38.40 SILV   
 12 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                39.13      38.67 SILV   
 13 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                39.07      38.89 SILV   
 14 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                 40.00      39.11 SILV   
 15 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       39.34      39.16 SILV   
 16 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                39.24      39.18 SILV   
 17 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                40.88      39.19 SILV   
 18 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                40.79      39.25 SILV   
 19 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                39.59      39.35 SILV   
 20 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 39.37      39.38 SILV   
 21 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR                39.88      39.57 SILV   
 22 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                39.50      39.58 SILV   
 23 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                41.54      39.64 SILV   
 24 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  38.04      39.72 SILV   
 25 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                  41.08      39.84 SILV   
 26 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       39.62      40.01 SILV   
 27 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                40.87      40.13 SILV   
 28 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 39.98      40.17 SILV   
 29 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                40.49      40.31 SILV   
 30 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 40.33      40.39 SILV   
 31 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                40.57      40.67 SILV   
 32 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                41.83      40.78 SILV   
 33 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       40.12      40.80 SILV   
 34 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                40.94      40.90 SILV   
 35 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                40.75      40.92 SILV   
 36 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                41.75      40.95 SILV   
 36 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                40.14      40.95 SILV   
 38 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 38.51      40.97 SILV   
 39 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                41.32      41.31 SILV   
 40 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       41.37      41.49 SILV   
 41 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       41.82      41.62 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                41.19      42.68        
  2 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                41.53      43.15        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.49  JO
              1:19.50  SMAX
              1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.50 - 1:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:19.85    1:16.78 ZQ     
                  37.80     1:16.78 (38.98)                                        
  2 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:18.53 JO     
                  38.37     1:18.53 (40.16)                                        
  3 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:20.45    1:19.44 JO     
                  38.93     1:19.44 (40.51)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:22.99    1:19.73 SILV   
                  39.10     1:19.73 (40.63)                                        
  2 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.88    1:19.77 SILV   
                  38.59     1:19.77 (41.18)                                        
  3 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR               1:29.86    1:20.52 SILV   
                  39.74     1:20.52 (40.78)                                        
  4 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.91    1:20.58 SILV   
                  38.70     1:20.58 (41.88)                                        
  5 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.62    1:21.38 SILV   
                  40.44     1:21.38 (40.94)                                        
  6 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:21.45 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.45 (41.76)                                        
  7 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:21.63 SILV   
                  39.59     1:21.63 (42.04)                                        
  8 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.47    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.84     1:22.05 (42.21)                                        
  9 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.83    1:22.20 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.20 (42.75)                                        
 10 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.01    1:22.63 SILV   
 11 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:23.31 SILV   
                  41.10     1:23.31 (42.21)                                        
 12 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:22.05    1:23.85 SILV   
                  41.07     1:23.85 (42.78)                                        
 13 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:26.92    1:24.13 SILV   
 14 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.67    1:24.16 SILV   
 15 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:25.38    1:24.21 SILV   
                  41.05     1:24.21 (43.16)                                        
 16 Chvasta, Bella F          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:24.23 SILV   
                  41.31     1:24.23 (42.92)                                        
 17 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:25.31    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.84     1:24.30 (43.46)                                        
 17 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.62    1:24.30 SILV   
 19 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:22.60    1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.99     1:24.31 (43.32)                                        
 20 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.68    1:24.48 SILV   
 21 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:26.32    1:24.50 SILV   
                  41.92     1:24.50 (42.58)                                        
 22 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:25.06    1:24.51 SILV   
                  41.05     1:24.51 (43.46)                                        
 23 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.13    1:24.62 SILV   
                  42.22     1:24.62 (42.40)                                        
 24 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:21.36    1:24.96 SILV   
                  40.49     1:24.96 (44.47)                                        
 25 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR              1:32.05    1:25.26 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.26 (44.01)                                        
 26 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               1:28.49    1:25.98 SILV   
                  41.60     1:25.98 (44.38)                                        
 27 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:28.16    1:26.62 SILV   
                  41.93     1:26.62 (44.69)                                        
 28 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:28.93    1:27.26 SILV   
                  43.60     1:27.26 (43.66)                                        
 29 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR               1:26.54    1:27.59 SILV   
                  44.93     1:27.59 (42.66)                                        
 30 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:28.14 SILV   
                  43.69     1:28.14 (44.45)                                        
 31 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR              1:30.52    1:28.19 SILV   
                  43.34     1:28.19 (44.85)                                        
 32 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     1:31.28    1:28.27 SILV   
 33 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR               1:30.73    1:28.45 SILV   
                  43.03     1:28.45 (45.42)                                        
 34 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:31.08    1:28.72 SILV   
 35 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               1:26.20    1:28.94 SILV   
                  44.47     1:28.94 (44.47)                                        
 36 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR               1:26.79    1:28.97 SILV   
 37 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:29.46 SILV   
 38 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:29.53 SILV   
                  43.98     1:29.53 (45.55)                                        
 39 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR              1:30.93    1:29.75 SILV   
                  43.40     1:29.75 (46.35)                                        
 40 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:30.46    1:29.94 SILV   
                  43.15     1:29.94 (46.79)                                        
 41 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.42    1:30.06 SILV   
 42 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:32.34    1:30.58 SILV   
                  43.42     1:30.58 (47.16)                                        
 43 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:30.70 SILV   
                  44.36     1:30.70 (46.34)                                        
 44 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                1:31.70    1:31.39 SILV   
                  44.08     1:31.39 (47.31)                                        
 45 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:31.02    1:31.67 SILV   
 46 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:32.64    1:31.71 SILV   
                  44.27     1:31.71 (47.44)                                        
 47 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.66    1:32.82 SILV   
                  44.32     1:32.82 (48.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:32.45    1:33.69        
                  46.80     1:33.69 (46.89)                                        
  2 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:34.71        
                  46.93     1:34.71 (47.78)                                        
  3 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.98    1:36.91        
                  46.96     1:36.91 (49.95)                                        
 -- Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR     1:31.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                42.60  SMAX
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  42.60 - 47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 42.97      42.49 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       43.96      42.97 SILV   
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       44.44      43.42 SILV   
  3 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                43.82      43.50 SILV   
  4 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                43.50      44.04 SILV   
  4 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                  44.00      44.04 SILV   
  6 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR                46.14      44.42 SILV   
  7 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       44.23      44.53 SILV   
  8 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                44.96      44.60 SILV   
  9 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                 44.89      44.97 SILV   
 10 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                45.63      45.03 SILV   
 11 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       47.66      45.18 SILV   
 12 Chvasta, Bella F          10 LIAC-MR                45.07      45.48 SILV   
 13 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  46.06      45.52 SILV   
 14 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                44.19      45.65 SILV   
 15 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                44.22      45.93 SILV   
 16 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                46.17      46.08 SILV   
 17 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  45.94      46.09 SILV   
 18 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                47.33      46.32 SILV   
 19 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       47.48      46.48 SILV   
 20 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                  45.78      46.61 SILV   
 21 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 46.86      46.66 SILV   
 22 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                46.96      46.69 SILV   
 23 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 47.42      46.93 SILV   
 24 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                45.93      47.31 SILV   
 25 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                46.93      47.54 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR                47.56      48.92        
  2 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.31      54.53        
 -- Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR                46.05         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.61         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.49  ZQ
              1:31.99  JO
              1:32.00  SMAX
              1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.00 - 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:33.27    1:30.84 JO     
                  43.11     1:30.84 (47.73)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR               1:34.44    1:33.15 SILV   
                  45.64     1:33.15 (47.51)                                        
  2 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.09    1:34.52 SILV   
                  44.47     1:34.52 (50.05)                                        
  3 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR              1:34.67    1:34.53 SILV   
                  45.01     1:34.53 (49.52)                                        
  4 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:37.50    1:34.67 SILV   
                  45.87     1:34.67 (48.80)                                        
  5 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:34.69 SILV   
                  45.97     1:34.69 (48.72)                                        
  6 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:35.40    1:35.45 SILV   
                  45.35     1:35.45 (50.10)                                        
  7 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                1:40.23    1:35.71 SILV   
                  45.67     1:35.71 (50.04)                                        
  8 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:35.76 SILV   
                  44.41     1:35.76 (51.35)                                        
  9 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:39.92    1:35.81 SILV   
                  45.50     1:35.81 (50.31)                                        
 10 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.10    1:37.16 SILV   
                  46.69     1:37.16 (50.47)                                        
 11 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:36.97    1:37.57 SILV   
                  46.35     1:37.57 (51.22)                                        
 12 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:40.61    1:38.48 SILV   
                  47.22     1:38.48 (51.26)                                        
 13 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:40.73    1:39.65 SILV   
                  49.49     1:39.65 (50.16)                                        
 14 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.77    1:40.65 SILV   
                  47.17     1:40.65 (53.48)                                        
 15 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR              1:39.68    1:41.18 SILV   
                  49.02     1:41.18 (52.16)                                        
 16 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:40.42    1:41.50 SILV   
                  48.54     1:41.50 (52.96)                                        
 17 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:42.52    1:42.35 SILV   
                  48.61     1:42.35 (53.74)                                        
 18 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.73    1:42.79 SILV   
                  49.17     1:42.79 (53.62)                                        
 19 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:46.05    1:42.86 SILV   
                  48.46     1:42.86 (54.40)                                        
 20 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:45.79    1:43.46 SILV   
                  48.94     1:43.46 (54.52)                                        
 21 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.40    1:43.54 SILV   
                  50.38     1:43.54 (53.16)                                        
 22 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.28    1:43.83 SILV   
                  49.63     1:43.83 (54.20)                                        
 23 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:44.08    1:44.64 SILV   
                  50.04     1:44.64 (54.60)                                        
 24 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.24    1:44.70 SILV   
                  51.17     1:44.70 (53.53)                                        
 25 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:45.98    1:44.78 SILV   
                  50.87     1:44.78 (53.91)                                        
 26 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:44.32    1:45.40 SILV   
                  50.82     1:45.40 (54.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR               1:32.00    1:32.44 SILV   
                  43.56     1:32.44 (48.88)                                        
  2 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.68    1:47.67        
                  52.39     1:47.67 (55.28)                                        
  3 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR              1:43.74    1:48.01        
                  52.76     1:48.01 (55.25)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:43.39    1:50.02        
                  53.17     1:50.02 (56.85)                                        
 -- Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:43.35         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     1:45.21         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  48.81          DQ (56.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  35.70 - 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      35.46 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                37.11      35.96 SILV   
  1 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR                36.12      35.96 SILV   
  3 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                36.51      36.18 SILV   
  4 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 36.68      36.46 SILV   
  5 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       36.44      37.19 SILV   
  6 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       38.63      37.38 SILV   
  7 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       38.94      37.65 SILV   
  8 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                37.12      37.77 SILV   
  9 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 37.89      37.78 SILV   
 10 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      38.04 SILV   
 11 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                38.12      38.06 SILV   
 12 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                36.69      38.14 SILV   
 13 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 38.78      38.25 SILV   
 14 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       35.89      38.43 SILV   
 15 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                37.77      39.04 SILV   
 16 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                40.26      39.19 SILV   
 17 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  37.56      39.40 SILV   
 18 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      39.47 SILV   
 19 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR                 38.76      40.05 SILV   
 20 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                39.52      40.17 SILV   
 21 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                40.82      40.26 SILV   
 22 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 38.96      40.27 SILV   
 23 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 41.73      40.30 SILV   
 24 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  40.98      40.55 SILV   
 25 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 38.31      40.76 SILV   
 25 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       41.36      40.76 SILV   
 27 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                41.17      40.91 SILV   
 28 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       41.84      41.16 SILV   
 29 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 40.90      41.22 SILV   
 30 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                40.81      41.39 SILV   
 31 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR                 40.30      41.76 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                42.04      42.64        
  2 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                40.85      42.97        
  3 Hendershot, Abby G         9 IA-MR                  42.20      43.27        
  4 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       42.07      43.60        
  5 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR                42.02      44.13        
  6 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                41.08      44.46        
  7 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 41.15      44.63        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.99  JO
              1:25.00  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.00 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:25.64    1:23.35 JO     
                  39.54     1:23.35 (43.81)                                        
  2 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:25.93    1:24.51 JO     
                  40.19     1:24.51 (44.32)                                        
  3 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.24    1:24.99 JO     
                  38.68     1:24.99 (46.31)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR               1:33.14    1:26.84 SILV   
                  38.78     1:26.84 (48.06)                                        
  2 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.17    1:26.89 SILV   
                  39.91     1:26.89 (46.98)                                        
  3 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:36.96    1:30.38 SILV   
                  41.62     1:30.38 (48.76)                                        
  4 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:32.09    1:30.60 SILV   
                  41.76     1:30.60 (48.84)                                        
  5 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR               1:34.22    1:32.75 SILV   
                  42.60     1:32.75 (50.15)                                        
  6 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               1:32.00    1:33.57 SILV   
                  42.53     1:33.57 (51.04)                                        
  7 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:31.26    1:34.17 SILV   
                  40.58     1:34.17 (53.59)                                        
  8 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:35.98 SILV   
                  41.74     1:35.98 (54.24)                                        
  9 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR               1:36.44    1:37.04 SILV   
                  44.69     1:37.04 (52.35)                                        
 10 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR              1:32.07    1:37.22 SILV   
                  41.71     1:37.22 (55.51)                                        
 11 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.93    1:37.65 SILV   
                  44.91     1:37.65 (52.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:18.63 JO     
                  37.36     1:18.63 (41.27)                                        
  2 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.56    1:19.73 JO     
                  38.45     1:19.73 (41.28)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR               1:21.51    1:20.09 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.09 (42.49)                                        
  2 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:21.95    1:20.54 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.54 (41.27)                                        
  3 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:20.83 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.83 (43.29)                                        
  4 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR               1:21.44    1:20.86 SILV   
                  39.58     1:20.86 (41.28)                                        
  5 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:22.62    1:21.65 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.65 (43.57)                                        
  6 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:22.17 SILV   
                  39.44     1:22.17 (42.73)                                        
  7 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:24.22    1:22.40 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.40 (43.32)                                        
  8 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:22.41 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.41 (43.66)                                        
  9 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:22.87 SILV   
                  38.69     1:22.87 (44.18)                                        
 10 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:23.58    1:23.34 SILV   
                  37.56     1:23.34 (45.78)                                        
 11 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR              1:28.03    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.48 (44.08)                                        
 12 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:24.03 SILV   
                  38.69     1:24.03 (45.34)                                        
 13 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:26.48    1:24.26 SILV   
                  38.76     1:24.26 (45.50)                                        
 14 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.30    1:24.95 SILV   
                  38.07     1:24.95 (46.88)                                        
 15 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:24.60    1:25.56 SILV   
                  39.41     1:25.56 (46.15)                                        
 16 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     1:28.03    1:26.22 SILV   
                  39.70     1:26.22 (46.52)                                        
 17 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:27.61    1:26.23 SILV   
                  39.63     1:26.23 (46.60)                                        
 18 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:24.39    1:26.64 SILV   
                  39.42     1:26.64 (47.22)                                        
 19 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:26.34    1:26.72 SILV   
                  40.54     1:26.72 (46.18)                                        
 20 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.74    1:27.10 SILV   
                  37.94     1:27.10 (49.16)                                        
 21 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:27.56 SILV   
                  43.15     1:27.56 (44.41)                                        
 22 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:27.80 SILV   
                  41.44     1:27.80 (46.36)                                        
 23 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:26.69    1:28.09 SILV   
 24 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:28.52 SILV   
                  39.97     1:28.52 (48.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:31.75        
                  42.29     1:31.75 (49.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:49.99  JO
              2:50.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              2:50.34    2:47.57 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:21.59 (44.64)     2:11.32 (49.73)     2:47.57 (36.25)
  2 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               2:50.97    2:48.51 ZQ     
                  41.95     1:25.00 (43.05)     2:11.36 (46.36)     2:48.51 (37.15)
  3 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     2:51.63    2:49.08 JO     
                  40.05     1:22.60 (42.55)     2:12.31 (49.71)     2:49.08 (36.77)
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              2:53.10    2:50.16 SILV   
                  37.21     1:20.93 (43.72)     2:12.16 (51.23)     2:50.16 (38.00)
  2 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              2:54.66    2:51.08 SILV   
                   7.22   1:23.91 (1:16.69)     2:13.26 (49.35)     2:51.08 (37.82)
  3 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR               2:55.84    2:53.11 SILV   
                   4.58   1:25.06 (1:20.48)     2:14.38 (49.32)     2:53.11 (38.73)
  4 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              2:51.44    2:55.59 SILV   
                  41.30     1:26.35 (45.05)     2:17.00 (50.65)     2:55.59 (38.59)
  5 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              2:57.43    2:55.60 SILV   
                3:22.99                             2:16.99 ( )     2:55.60 (38.61)
  6 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              2:57.07    2:56.10 SILV   
                3:22.89                             2:17.76 ( )     2:56.10 (38.34)
  7 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.26    2:56.14 SILV   
                3:23.90                             2:15.99 ( )     2:56.14 (40.15)
  8 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              2:57.94    2:57.92 SILV   
                  43.13     1:27.87 (44.74)     2:19.30 (51.43)     2:57.92 (38.62)
  9 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              2:56.95    2:58.55 SILV   
                3:23.63                             2:18.74 ( )     2:58.55 (39.81)
 10 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              3:02.22    3:00.51 SILV   
                  41.72     1:25.68 (43.96)     2:20.18 (54.50)     3:00.51 (40.33)
 11 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR               2:54.14    3:00.73 SILV   
                  39.01     1:28.17 (49.16)     2:17.79 (49.62)     3:00.73 (42.94)
 12 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     2:59.13    3:03.15 SILV   
                  40.53     1:26.73 (46.20)     2:24.69 (57.96)     3:03.15 (38.46)
 13 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     3:08.27    3:03.75 SILV   
                  40.12     1:29.72 (49.60)     2:22.88 (53.16)     3:03.75 (40.87)
 14 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     3:13.40    3:04.06 SILV   
                  40.04     1:27.32 (47.28)     2:23.73 (56.41)     3:04.06 (40.33)
 15 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              2:59.87    3:06.04 SILV   
                  36.76     1:23.65 (46.89)   2:24.17 (1:00.52)     3:06.04 (41.87)
 16 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     3:05.79    3:08.20 SILV   
                  43.49     1:30.55 (47.06)     2:25.24 (54.69)     3:08.20 (42.96)
 17 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               3:10.46    3:08.43 SILV   
                  41.21     1:28.49 (47.28)     2:24.85 (56.36)     3:08.43 (43.58)
 18 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              3:11.16    3:09.19 SILV   
                  43.18     1:28.49 (45.31)     2:28.10 (59.61)     3:09.19 (41.09)
 19 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              3:11.79    3:09.62 SILV   
                  45.33     1:30.78 (45.45)     2:28.68 (57.90)     3:09.62 (40.94)
 20 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               3:07.12    3:10.60 SILV   
                  43.29     1:32.09 (48.80)     2:29.76 (57.67)     3:10.60 (40.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              3:08.16    3:14.18        
                  46.41     1:30.42 (44.01)   2:31.98 (1:01.56)     3:14.18 (42.20)
  2 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              3:07.14    3:16.62        
                  46.35     1:34.13 (47.78)   2:34.67 (1:00.54)     3:16.62 (41.95)
  3 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              3:07.75    3:17.45        
                  46.10     1:36.19 (50.09)     2:34.23 (58.04)     3:17.45 (43.22)
  4 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR               3:12.39    3:20.89        
                  44.22     1:36.16 (51.94)     2:36.08 (59.92)     3:20.89 (44.81)
 -- Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.66         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.64     1:28.52 (47.88)     2:25.49 (56.97)          DQ (41.15)
 -- Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               3:09.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                27.99  ZQ
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.00 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  28.17      27.89 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 28.70      28.17 SILV   
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                28.06      28.17 SILV   
  3 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 28.74      28.19 SILV   
  4 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 28.76      28.48 SILV   
  5 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.07      28.54 SILV   
  6 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.58 SILV   
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                29.20      28.80 SILV   
  8 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                  29.75      28.85 SILV   
  9 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       29.63      28.93 SILV   
 10 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                28.85      28.97 SILV   
 11 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 29.08      29.01 SILV   
 11 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                29.64      29.01 SILV   
 13 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 28.42      29.04 SILV   
 14 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.72      29.06 SILV   
 15 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 29.07      29.07 SILV   
 16 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR                28.44      29.08 SILV   
 17 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.80      29.10 SILV   
 17 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR                28.49      29.10 SILV   
 19 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  28.95      29.11 SILV   
 20 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR                28.42      29.14 SILV   
 21 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 29.75      29.16 SILV   
 22 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      29.19 SILV   
 22 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.19 SILV   
 24 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                  28.74      29.31 SILV   
 24 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 28.56      29.31 SILV   
 26 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.37 SILV   
 26 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                29.16      29.37 SILV   
 28 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 28.67      29.44 SILV   
 29 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  30.67      29.45 SILV   
 30 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                29.07      29.46 SILV   
 31 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      29.50 SILV   
 32 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 29.31      29.60 SILV   
 33 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                30.04      29.61 SILV   
 34 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 29.58      29.64 SILV   
 35 Breen, Margaret I         12 EHY-MR                 29.15      29.69 SILV   
 35 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 30.08      29.69 SILV   
 37 Brown, Cadie R            12 CSDC-MR                29.71      29.75 SILV   
 38 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR                30.14      29.81 SILV   
 39 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  30.45      29.97 SILV   
 40 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                29.45      30.01 SILV   
 41 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.96      30.12 SILV   
 42 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                29.79      30.13 SILV   
 43 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 29.87      30.22 SILV   
 43 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  30.42      30.22 SILV   
 45 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR                29.92      30.26 SILV   
 46 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 30.90      30.30 SILV   
 47 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 29.65      30.32 SILV   
 48 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR       30.71      30.43 SILV   
 49 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                30.95      30.46 SILV   
 50 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       29.80      30.47 SILV   
 51 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  30.15      30.59 SILV   
 51 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 30.98      30.59 SILV   
 53 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       30.33      30.62 SILV   
 54 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.65 SILV   
 54 Woody, Lauren E           11 Three Village-MR       30.24      30.65 SILV   
 56 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.68 SILV   
 57 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 30.35      30.76 SILV   
 58 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                30.65      30.91 SILV   
 -- Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                29.68     X28.83        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                30.74      31.06        
  2 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51      31.07        
  3 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 30.55      31.16        
  4 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 30.66      31.24        
  5 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                30.81      31.27        
  6 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 30.82      31.52        
  7 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 30.81      31.80        
 -- Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                28.23         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.51      59.03 ZQ     
                  28.66       59.03 (30.37)                                        
  2 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:01.50    1:00.13 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:00.13 (31.15)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.63    1:00.16 ZQ     
                  29.33     1:00.16 (30.83)                                        
  4 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.20 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:00.20 (30.97)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:01.24    1:00.67 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.67 (31.72)                                        
  2 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:00.68 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.68 (31.62)                                        
  3 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               1:01.72    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.79 (31.72)                                        
  4 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:00.90 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.90 (31.94)                                        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:01.36    1:01.13 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.13 (32.30)                                        
  6 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                1:01.65    1:01.16 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.16 (31.44)                                        
  7 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.32 (31.82)                                        
  8 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.11    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.98     1:01.88 (31.90)                                        
  9 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.21    1:02.07 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.07 (31.64)                                        
 10 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.20 (32.46)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.35    1:02.36 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.36 (32.27)                                        
 12 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:02.42    1:02.38 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.38 (32.15)                                        
 13 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:03.58    1:02.40 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.40 (32.40)                                        
 13 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.40 (32.53)                                        
 15 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:02.42 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.42 (32.07)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:02.54 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.54 (32.24)                                        
 17 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                1:03.20    1:02.56 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.56 (33.06)                                        
 18 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:04.00    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.80 (32.44)                                        
 19 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR               1:05.83    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.81 (32.53)                                        
 20 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR              1:03.09    1:03.24 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.24 (33.29)                                        
 21 Breen, Margaret I         12 EHY-MR               1:05.10    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.25 (32.60)                                        
 22 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.12    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.28 (32.83)                                        
 22 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     1:03.97    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.28 (33.08)                                        
 24 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:03.29 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.29 (32.79)                                        
 25 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:03.97    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.33 (32.71)                                        
 26 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:01.90    1:03.50 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.50 (33.08)                                        
 27 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               1:03.55    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.52 (33.39)                                        
 28 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:05.60    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.56 (33.13)                                        
 28 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.56 (33.39)                                        
 30 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:04.16    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.57 (33.00)                                        
 31 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR               1:06.37    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.58 (32.99)                                        
 32 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.39    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.69 (33.07)                                        
 33 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:04.63    1:03.71 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.71 (33.13)                                        
 34 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:04.96    1:03.94 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.94 (33.15)                                        
 35 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:04.23 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.23 (33.98)                                        
 36 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:04.39 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.39 (33.98)                                        
 37 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR               1:07.09    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.65 (33.81)                                        
 38 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:05.98    1:04.75 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.75 (33.69)                                        
 39 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:07.39    1:04.85 SILV   
                  31.45     1:04.85 (33.40)                                        
 40 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:02.73    1:04.89 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.89 (34.74)                                        
 41 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.13    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.04 (34.14)                                        
 42 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:05.17 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.17 (34.18)                                        
 43 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.36 (33.65)                                        
 44 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:05.16    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.40 (33.94)                                        
 45 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:05.60 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.60 (34.07)                                        
 46 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.66 (34.55)                                        
 47 Brown, Cadie R            12 CSDC-MR              1:05.02    1:05.81 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.81 (34.21)                                        
 48 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:05.78    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.86 (34.48)                                        
 49 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:05.30    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.94 (34.21)                                        
 50 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:07.18    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.97 (34.97)                                        
 51 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:03.00    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.46 (34.78)                                        
 52 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR     1:05.87    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.48 (34.99)                                        
 53 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:06.18    1:06.56 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.56 (34.56)                                        
 54 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.61 (34.71)                                        
 55 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR               1:07.90    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.84 (34.96)                                        
 56 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:07.77    1:06.95 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.95 (35.14)                                        
 57 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.04 SILV   
 58 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.06 (35.01)                                        
 59 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:06.15    1:07.19 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.19 (35.15)                                        
 60 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:07.48 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.48 (35.22)                                        
 61 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:07.91    1:07.50 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.50 (35.94)                                        
 62 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.77     1:07.91 (35.14)                                        
 -- Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:03.05   X1:01.69        
                  29.57     1:01.69 (32.12)                                        
 -- Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.46   X1:03.85        
                  31.01     1:03.85 (32.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:09.29        
                  32.87     1:09.29 (36.42)                                        
  2 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:09.44        
                  32.76     1:09.44 (36.68)                                        
  3 Best, Alexa S             12 HYB-MR               1:07.94    1:10.41        
                  33.34     1:10.41 (37.07)                                        
  4 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:07.86    1:10.94        
                  33.87     1:10.94 (37.07)                                        
 -- Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:05.09         DQ        
      False start
                  31.68          DQ (34.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.00  SMAX
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               2:12.19    2:09.57 JO     
                  28.65     1:00.84 (32.19)     1:36.16 (35.32)     2:09.57 (33.41)
  2 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:10.36 JO     
                  30.22     1:02.54 (32.32)     1:36.49 (33.95)     2:10.36 (33.87)
  3 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:12.35    2:11.34 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.94 (33.08)     1:37.27 (34.33)     2:11.34 (34.07)
SILV - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              2:15.21    2:12.16 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.91 (34.29)     1:39.49 (34.58)     2:12.16 (32.67)
  2 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               2:14.14    2:12.22 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.13 (33.60)     1:38.40 (34.27)     2:12.22 (33.82)
  3 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                2:13.36    2:12.28 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.06 (33.67)     1:38.66 (34.60)     2:12.28 (33.62)
  4 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.41    2:12.36 SILV   
                  29.12     1:03.62 (34.50)     1:39.54 (35.92)     2:12.36 (32.82)
  5 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                2:14.62    2:12.71 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.06 (33.87)     1:39.18 (35.12)     2:12.71 (33.53)
  6 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     2:17.35    2:12.83 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.12 (34.13)     1:38.96 (34.84)     2:12.83 (33.87)
  7 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:15.86    2:13.70 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.06 (33.85)     1:40.16 (35.10)     2:13.70 (33.54)
  9 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.91    2:14.08 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.59 (33.96)     1:39.94 (35.35)     2:14.08 (34.14)
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               2:15.48    2:14.14 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.11 (33.89)     1:39.16 (35.05)     2:14.14 (34.98)
 11 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.25    2:14.24 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.39 (34.45)     1:40.87 (34.48)     2:14.24 (33.37)
 12 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     2:14.67    2:14.33 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.94 (34.34)     1:40.99 (35.05)     2:14.33 (33.34)
 13 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.49    2:14.43 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.69 (33.77)     1:40.17 (35.48)     2:14.43 (34.26)
 14 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     2:15.56    2:14.64 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.29 (34.41)     1:40.29 (35.00)     2:14.64 (34.35)
 15 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.61    2:15.00 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.96 (34.66)     1:40.92 (34.96)     2:15.00 (34.08)
 16 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.92    2:15.30 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.81 (34.30)     1:41.47 (35.66)     2:15.30 (33.83)
 17 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:16.92    2:15.77 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.88 (34.32)     1:40.40 (35.52)     2:15.77 (35.37)
 18 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              2:14.10    2:16.04 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.43 (33.76)     1:40.92 (36.49)     2:16.04 (35.12)
 19 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:17.95    2:16.48 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.00 (34.74)     1:41.75 (35.75)     2:16.48 (34.73)
 20 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.33    2:17.23 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.97 (34.93)     1:42.61 (36.64)     2:17.23 (34.62)
 21 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              2:18.83    2:17.27 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.61 (34.68)     1:41.47 (35.86)     2:17.27 (35.80)
 22 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR               2:21.74    2:17.39 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.99 (35.54)     1:43.50 (37.51)     2:17.39 (33.89)
 23 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:18.87    2:18.64 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.34 (35.37)     1:42.80 (36.46)     2:18.64 (35.84)
 24 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              2:21.95    2:19.18 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.31 (35.19)     1:43.71 (36.40)     2:19.18 (35.47)
 25 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               2:22.41    2:19.32 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.65 (35.41)     1:43.06 (36.41)     2:19.32 (36.26)
 26 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                2:25.09    2:19.63 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.48 (35.24)     1:44.08 (36.60)     2:19.63 (35.55)
 27 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               2:25.63    2:19.76 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.26 (35.77)     1:43.99 (36.73)     2:19.76 (35.77)
 28 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                2:23.56    2:19.92 SILV   
                  30.23     1:06.40 (36.17)     1:44.67 (38.27)     2:19.92 (35.25)
 29 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              2:21.86    2:20.40 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.91 (35.29)     1:43.93 (37.02)     2:20.40 (36.47)
 30 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.13    2:20.59 SILV   
                  31.80     1:08.43 (36.63)     1:45.12 (36.69)     2:20.59 (35.47)
 31 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              2:16.08    2:21.36 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.57 (35.38)     1:43.88 (37.31)     2:21.36 (37.48)
 32 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               2:22.61    2:22.44 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.02 (36.12)   2:22.44 (1:14.42)                    
 33 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:23.10 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.71 (36.34)     1:46.53 (38.82)     2:23.10 (36.57)
 34 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               2:24.77    2:23.12 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.91 (37.43)     1:49.03 (38.12)     2:23.12 (34.09)
 35 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              2:23.30    2:23.52 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.54 (36.70)     1:47.28 (38.74)     2:23.52 (36.24)
 36 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               2:24.94    2:23.96 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.69 (37.44)     1:48.53 (37.84)     2:23.96 (35.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:16.23        
  2 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              2:24.86    2:26.73        
                  31.69     1:07.77 (36.08)     1:48.58 (40.81)     2:26.73 (38.15)
  8 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              2:17.19    2:13.89        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:56.00 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:59.82    5:53.09 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.16 (34.91)     1:42.23 (36.07)     2:17.70 (35.47)
        2:53.97 (36.27)     3:30.23 (36.26)     4:06.85 (36.62)     4:43.55 (36.70)
        5:19.84 (36.29)     5:53.09 (33.25)                                        
  2 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     6:02.97    5:54.51 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.94 (34.65)     1:40.96 (36.02)     2:17.14 (36.18)
        2:53.97 (36.83)     3:30.68 (36.71)     4:07.07 (36.39)     4:43.86 (36.79)
        5:19.76 (35.90)     5:54.51 (34.75)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               6:01.87    5:56.51 SILV   
                  30.64     1:06.20 (35.56)     1:42.60 (36.40)     2:19.02 (36.42)
        2:55.34 (36.32)     3:32.54 (37.20)     4:09.28 (36.74)     4:45.68 (36.40)
        5:22.34 (36.66)     5:56.51 (34.17)                                        
  2 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                6:11.55    5:56.90 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.15 (35.08)     1:42.36 (36.21)     2:19.19 (36.83)
        2:55.87 (36.68)     3:32.41 (36.54)     4:08.92 (36.51)     4:46.39 (37.47)
        5:22.50 (36.11)     5:56.90 (34.40)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     6:10.28    5:58.60 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.79 (35.68)     1:44.03 (36.24)     2:20.92 (36.89)
        2:57.56 (36.64)     3:34.65 (37.09)     4:11.09 (36.44)     4:47.35 (36.26)
        5:23.56 (36.21)     5:58.60 (35.04)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.96    6:00.99 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.19 (36.45)     1:46.37 (37.18)     2:24.27 (37.90)
        3:00.74 (36.47)     3:37.26 (36.52)     4:14.08 (36.82)     4:50.68 (36.60)
        5:26.82 (36.14)     6:00.99 (34.17)                                        
  5 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              5:57.81    6:01.26 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.59 (35.18)     1:43.18 (36.59)     2:20.17 (36.99)
        2:56.87 (36.70)     3:33.18 (36.31)     4:10.31 (37.13)     4:47.23 (36.92)
        5:25.45 (38.22)     6:01.26 (35.81)                                        
  6 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:12.32    6:01.30 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.06 (35.87)     1:45.21 (37.15)     2:22.92 (37.71)
        3:00.04 (37.12)     3:37.43 (37.39)     4:13.88 (36.45)     4:50.54 (36.66)
        5:27.19 (36.65)     6:01.30 (34.11)                                        
  7 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.56    6:01.49 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.56 (36.38)     1:45.85 (37.29)     2:24.03 (38.18)
        3:00.46 (36.43)     3:37.30 (36.84)     4:13.73 (36.43)     4:50.25 (36.52)
        5:27.11 (36.86)     6:01.49 (34.38)                                        
  8 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                6:08.08    6:01.93 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.12 (36.30)     1:46.17 (37.05)     2:23.18 (37.01)
        2:59.76 (36.58)     3:37.02 (37.26)     4:14.11 (37.09)     4:50.45 (36.34)
        5:26.91 (36.46)     6:01.93 (35.02)                                        
  9 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               6:17.03    6:02.77 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.55 (36.58)     1:45.43 (36.88)     2:23.17 (37.74)
        3:00.54 (37.37)     3:37.82 (37.28)     4:15.45 (37.63)     4:52.35 (36.90)
        5:28.04 (35.69)     6:02.77 (34.73)                                        
 10 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              6:17.24    6:04.05 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.59 (35.58)     1:44.10 (36.51)     2:21.72 (37.62)
        2:58.82 (37.10)     3:36.33 (37.51)     4:13.88 (37.55)     4:51.39 (37.51)
        5:28.33 (36.94)     6:04.05 (35.72)                                        
 11 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              6:13.91    6:07.30 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.76 (35.66)     1:45.56 (36.80)     2:22.99 (37.43)
        3:00.38 (37.39)     3:37.88 (37.50)     4:15.34 (37.46)     4:52.99 (37.65)
        5:30.93 (37.94)     6:07.30 (36.37)                                        
 12 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                5:59.20    6:07.58 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.10 (36.51)     1:46.22 (38.12)     2:23.43 (37.21)
        3:00.63 (37.20)     3:38.49 (37.86)     4:16.30 (37.81)     4:54.32 (38.02)
        5:31.91 (37.59)     6:07.58 (35.67)                                        
 13 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                6:12.20    6:09.09 SILV   
                  31.14     1:07.02 (35.88)     1:44.98 (37.96)     2:23.26 (38.28)
        3:00.90 (37.64)     3:39.49 (38.59)     4:17.76 (38.27)     4:55.92 (38.16)
        5:33.89 (37.97)     6:09.09 (35.20)                                        
 14 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              6:05.07    6:09.15 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.78 (36.01)     1:45.71 (37.93)     2:22.99 (37.28)
        3:00.71 (37.72)     3:39.28 (38.57)     4:17.72 (38.44)     4:55.58 (37.86)
        5:33.28 (37.70)     6:09.15 (35.87)                                        
 15 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                6:10.98    6:10.16 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.86 (37.40)     1:47.06 (37.20)     2:24.22 (37.16)
        3:02.51 (38.29)     3:40.70 (38.19)     4:18.76 (38.06)     4:56.61 (37.85)
        5:34.37 (37.76)     6:10.16 (35.79)                                        
 16 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              6:19.68    6:12.46 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.40 (36.79)     1:47.31 (37.91)     2:25.51 (38.20)
        3:03.37 (37.86)     3:42.05 (38.68)     4:19.47 (37.42)     4:58.40 (38.93)
        5:36.55 (38.15)     6:12.46 (35.91)                                        
 17 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR               6:14.94    6:17.85 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.68 (36.25)     1:46.10 (38.42)     2:25.13 (39.03)
        3:04.24 (39.11)     3:43.52 (39.28)     4:22.61 (39.09)     5:02.92 (40.31)
        5:42.12 (39.20)     6:17.85 (35.73)                                        
 -- Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              6:09.17   X6:02.44        
                  33.19     1:09.40 (36.21)     1:46.32 (36.92)     2:23.39 (37.07)
        3:00.77 (37.38)     3:37.24 (36.47)     4:14.20 (36.96)     4:50.79 (36.59)
        5:26.98 (36.19)     6:02.44 (35.46)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     6:20.59    6:24.49        
                  32.80     1:10.25 (37.45)     1:48.93 (38.68)     2:28.44 (39.51)
        3:08.09 (39.65)     3:47.65 (39.56)     4:27.20 (39.55)     5:07.15 (39.95)
      6:24.49 (1:17.34)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                32.42      31.46 JO     
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       33.06      31.84 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                32.67      32.13 SILV   
  2 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                32.38      32.24 SILV   
  3 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  33.47      32.34 SILV   
  4 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 32.36      32.35 SILV   
  5 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       33.01      32.49 SILV   
  6 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                33.12      32.55 SILV   
  7 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.61 SILV   
  8 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.68 SILV   
  9 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.02      32.87 SILV   
 10 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                33.56      32.92 SILV   
 11 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       34.60      32.94 SILV   
 12 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 32.84      33.01 SILV   
 13 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       34.00      33.17 SILV   
 14 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  33.55      33.18 SILV   
 15 Brown, Cadie R            12 CSDC-MR                33.38      33.19 SILV   
 16 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 34.18      33.29 SILV   
 17 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 33.22      33.52 SILV   
 18 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 32.62      33.53 SILV   
 19 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                33.18      33.63 SILV   
 20 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                35.13      33.71 SILV   
 21 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 33.30      33.73 SILV   
 22 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.16      33.74 SILV   
 23 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 35.68      33.98 SILV   
 24 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                34.19      34.09 SILV   
 25 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 33.66      34.11 SILV   
 26 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR                35.14      34.16 SILV   
 27 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  35.74      34.23 SILV   
 28 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 34.13      34.36 SILV   
 29 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.41 SILV   
 30 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                34.84      34.52 SILV   
 31 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                34.54      34.56 SILV   
 32 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      34.67 SILV   
 33 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 35.04      34.69 SILV   
 34 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  33.84      34.72 SILV   
 35 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                33.87      34.87 SILV   
 36 Woody, Lauren E           11 Three Village-MR       34.25      34.89 SILV   
 37 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 33.93      34.90 SILV   
 38 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  35.74      35.08 SILV   
 39 Wei, Claire               11 LIAC-MR                33.67      35.10 SILV   
 40 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR                34.48      35.11 SILV   
 41 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  36.03      35.31 SILV   
 42 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  35.13      35.49 SILV   
 43 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  35.60      35.60 SILV   
 44 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 35.85      35.61 SILV   
 45 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  35.41      35.89 SILV   
 -- Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                34.07     X32.83        
 -- Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                33.84     X34.02        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 35.09      36.26        
  2 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 35.07      36.30        
  3 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                34.90      36.48        
  4 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR                35.23      36.49        
  5 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 35.44      36.51        
  6 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 35.58      36.68        
  7 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR                35.76      37.32        
  8 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 35.94      38.46        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.70 - 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:07.45 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.45 (35.29)                                        
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:09.49    1:07.71 JO     
                  33.21     1:07.71 (34.50)                                        
  3 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.24    1:07.78 JO     
                  33.03     1:07.78 (34.75)                                        
  4 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.42    1:07.91 JO     
                  33.03     1:07.91 (34.88)                                        
  5 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:08.35 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.35 (35.20)                                        
  6 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.70    1:08.64 JO     
                  33.10     1:08.64 (35.54)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.45    1:08.67 JO     
                  33.61     1:08.67 (35.06)                                        
 -- Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:11.97   X1:08.25        
                  33.03     1:08.25 (35.22)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                1:10.38    1:09.08 SILV   
                  34.11     1:09.08 (34.97)                                        
  2 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.76    1:09.16 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.16 (35.13)                                        
  3 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:09.59    1:09.18 SILV   
                  33.99     1:09.18 (35.19)                                        
  4 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.42 (36.07)                                        
  5 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.50 (35.62)                                        
  6 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:09.52    1:09.53 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.53 (35.81)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:11.66    1:09.59 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.59 (35.71)                                        
  8 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:09.45    1:09.88 SILV   
                  34.77     1:09.88 (35.11)                                        
  9 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:09.83    1:10.12 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.12 (35.96)                                        
 10 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.51 (36.37)                                        
 11 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.53 (36.10)                                        
 12 Brown, Cadie R            12 CSDC-MR              1:11.97    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.81 (36.65)                                        
 13 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:10.82 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.82 (36.68)                                        
 14 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.94 (37.02)                                        
 15 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:10.68    1:11.10 SILV   
                  35.29     1:11.10 (35.81)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.24 (36.27)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:13.05    1:11.34 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.34 (36.08)                                        
 18 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:10.25    1:11.43 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.43 (36.49)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.28    1:11.57 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.57 (36.47)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.19    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.80 (36.95)                                        
 21 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:11.61    1:12.07 SILV   
                  35.49     1:12.07 (36.58)                                        
 22 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.62    1:12.23 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.23 (37.25)                                        
 23 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.31 (37.67)                                        
 24 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:12.49 SILV   
                  35.74     1:12.49 (36.75)                                        
 25 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.42    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.40     1:12.53 (38.13)                                        
 26 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:14.86    1:12.56 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.56 (37.63)                                        
 27 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:10.37    1:12.81 SILV   
                  35.53     1:12.81 (37.28)                                        
 28 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.83 (37.40)                                        
 29 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:15.08    1:13.17 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.17 (37.93)                                        
 30 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.26    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.23 (37.51)                                        
 31 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR               1:14.30    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.27 (37.43)                                        
 32 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR              1:14.60    1:13.36 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.36 (38.11)                                        
 33 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               1:15.68    1:13.80 SILV   
                  36.46     1:13.80 (37.34)                                        
 34 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:16.73    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.93 (38.21)                                        
 35 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:13.96 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.96 (37.64)                                        
 36 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:14.67    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.35 (38.19)                                        
 37 Woody, Lauren E           11 Three Village-MR     1:14.17    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.58 (38.77)                                        
 38 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               1:19.06    1:14.66 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.66 (39.22)                                        
 39 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     1:13.00    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.69     1:14.77 (38.08)                                        
 40 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.85    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.81     1:15.02 (38.21)                                        
 41 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:16.64    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.07 (38.77)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:15.81    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.20 (38.35)                                        
 43 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                1:13.96    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.22 (38.88)                                        
 44 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR               1:15.80    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.40 (40.00)                                        
 45 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               1:17.54    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.41 (38.46)                                        
 46 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:15.92 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.92 (39.10)                                        
 47 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:16.79    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.99 (39.35)                                        
 48 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR               1:18.28    1:16.64 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.64 (39.38)                                        
 49 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.78 (39.57)                                        
 49 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:18.04    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.19     1:16.78 (39.59)                                        
 51 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:17.00    1:16.81 SILV   
                  38.37     1:16.81 (38.44)                                        
 52 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:16.46    1:16.86 SILV   
 53 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.04 (39.31)                                        
 54 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:18.23    1:17.28 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.28 (39.78)                                        
 55 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.19    1:17.85 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.85 (40.58)                                        
 56 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:18.53    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.19 (40.67)                                        
 57 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.33    1:18.32 SILV   
                  38.34     1:18.32 (39.98)                                        
 58 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:18.50 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.50 (40.22)                                        
 59 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:18.98    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.05     1:19.31 (42.26)                                        
 -- Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:11.91   X1:11.50        
                  34.66     1:11.50 (36.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:19.62        
                  38.34     1:19.62 (41.28)                                        
  2 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:19.15    1:19.75        
                  37.99     1:19.75 (41.76)                                        
  3 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:18.76    1:19.78        
  4 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:19.06    1:23.14        
                  40.04     1:23.14 (43.10)                                        
 -- Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.22         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR               2:31.12    2:22.85 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:10.00 (36.70)     1:47.03 (37.03)     2:22.85 (35.82)
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:31.96    2:25.17 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:12.02 (37.30)     1:49.14 (37.12)     2:25.17 (36.03)
  3 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     2:30.24    2:26.47 ZQ     
                  34.64     1:11.60 (36.96)     1:49.85 (38.25)     2:26.47 (36.62)
  4 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:30.80    2:27.28 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:11.68 (37.03)     1:49.74 (38.06)     2:27.28 (37.54)
  5 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               2:41.75    2:27.89 ZQ     
                  36.29     1:13.82 (37.53)     1:51.21 (37.39)     2:27.89 (36.68)
  6 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     2:32.36    2:29.67 JO     
                  36.20     1:14.76 (38.56)     1:53.10 (38.34)     2:29.67 (36.57)
SILV - Division  
  1 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:33.22    2:30.04 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.24 (38.54)     1:52.61 (39.37)     2:30.04 (37.43)
  2 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.11    2:32.26 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.13 (38.90)     1:53.94 (39.81)     2:32.26 (38.32)
  3 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               2:36.00    2:33.21 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.39 (39.32)     1:55.45 (39.06)     2:33.21 (37.76)
  4 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              2:34.69    2:33.24 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.72 (39.76)     1:55.57 (39.85)     2:33.24 (37.67)
  5 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              2:37.15    2:33.57 SILV   
  6 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              2:37.51    2:34.28 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.40 (38.71)     1:55.00 (39.60)     2:34.28 (39.28)
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:34.76 SILV   
                  37.19     1:16.79 (39.60)     1:57.54 (40.75)     2:34.76 (37.22)
  8 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              2:39.81    2:35.21 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.92 (39.62)     1:56.14 (41.22)     2:35.21 (39.07)
  9 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              2:38.71    2:36.39 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.11 (40.21)     1:57.30 (40.19)     2:36.39 (39.09)
 10 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.75    2:37.25 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.80 (39.16)     1:56.68 (40.88)     2:37.25 (40.57)
 11 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.08    2:38.94 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.70 (41.19)     1:59.24 (40.54)     2:38.94 (39.70)
 12 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                2:39.58    2:39.57 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.28 (40.53)     1:58.91 (42.63)     2:39.57 (40.66)
 13 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              2:43.15    2:41.37 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.14 (40.84)     2:01.10 (41.96)     2:41.37 (40.27)
 14 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              2:46.34    2:42.69 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.42 (41.57)     2:01.39 (41.97)     2:42.69 (41.30)
 15 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              2:46.60    2:43.21 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.90 (42.40)     2:03.64 (42.74)     2:43.21 (39.57)
 16 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              2:43.83    2:43.28 SILV   
                  39.11     1:20.86 (41.75)     2:03.04 (42.18)     2:43.28 (40.24)
 17 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                2:41.79    2:43.41 SILV   
                  39.35     1:20.44 (41.09)     2:02.73 (42.29)     2:43.41 (40.68)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                2:41.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.83     1:21.55 (42.72)     2:04.83 (43.28)          DQ (41.12)
 -- Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                36.70  SMAX
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.70 - 40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR                 37.59      36.06 ZQ     
  2 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                37.15      36.11 ZQ     
  3 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  37.11      36.29 ZQ     
  4 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                  36.87      36.43 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                37.63      37.57 SILV   
  2 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                39.34      37.68 SILV   
  3 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 37.70      37.76 SILV   
  4 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      37.87 SILV   
  5 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  38.44      37.93 SILV   
  6 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 37.42      37.99 SILV   
  7 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 37.65      38.18 SILV   
  8 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 37.61      38.28 SILV   
  9 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                38.36      38.42 SILV   
 10 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 39.48      38.44 SILV   
 11 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 38.49      38.46 SILV   
 12 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 39.19      38.61 SILV   
 13 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 39.10      38.81 SILV   
 14 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 38.22      39.10 SILV   
 15 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR       37.85      39.20 SILV   
 16 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                37.94      39.21 SILV   
 17 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                39.14      39.34 SILV   
 18 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 40.03      39.41 SILV   
 19 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.91      39.46 SILV   
 20 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      39.56 SILV   
 21 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR                40.10      39.60 SILV   
 22 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR       40.25      39.65 SILV   
 23 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 40.39      39.88 SILV   
 24 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 39.92      40.27 SILV   
 25 Fiore, Gabby R            12 SSC-MR                 40.35      40.29 SILV   
 26 Woody, Lauren E           11 Three Village-MR       38.82      40.34 SILV   
 27 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                39.82      40.37 SILV   
 28 Amarando, Farah S         12 CSDC-MR                39.83      40.38 SILV   
 29 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                  38.98      40.51 SILV   
 29 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 39.93      40.51 SILV   
 -- Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                37.63     X37.83        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR                39.75      40.75        
  2 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      40.79        
  3 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 39.79      41.17        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.00 - 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.08    1:17.09 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:17.09 (40.92)                                        
  2 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               1:20.54    1:18.93 JO     
                  38.13     1:18.93 (40.80)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.18 (41.55)                                        
  2 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.73    1:20.01 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.01 (41.58)                                        
  3 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                1:22.40    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.03 (41.44)                                        
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               1:23.22    1:20.47 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.47 (42.39)                                        
  5 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.26    1:20.79 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.79 (42.75)                                        
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:20.94 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.94 (43.22)                                        
  7 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.29    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.17     1:21.73 (43.56)                                        
  8 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:21.78 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.78 (42.46)                                        
  9 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:19.97    1:21.93 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.93 (42.57)                                        
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:23.81    1:22.77 SILV   
                  39.30     1:22.77 (43.47)                                        
 11 Breen, Margaret I         12 EHY-MR               1:21.64    1:22.84 SILV   
                  39.51     1:22.84 (43.33)                                        
 12 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               1:21.50    1:23.26 SILV   
                  37.97     1:23.26 (45.29)                                        
 13 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.34    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.45 (43.96)                                        
 14 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.38    1:23.65 SILV   
                  39.31     1:23.65 (44.34)                                        
 15 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:25.74    1:23.75 SILV   
                  38.61     1:23.75 (45.14)                                        
 16 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     1:24.22    1:23.95 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.95 (44.14)                                        
 17 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:21.89    1:24.17 SILV   
                  39.72     1:24.17 (44.45)                                        
 18 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:27.87    1:24.34 SILV   
                  41.18     1:24.34 (43.16)                                        
 19 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:24.41    1:24.59 SILV   
                  39.89     1:24.59 (44.70)                                        
 20 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:26.35    1:24.71 SILV   
                  41.28     1:24.71 (43.43)                                        
 21 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:24.87 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.87 (44.06)                                        
 22 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:21.37    1:25.46 SILV   
                  40.84     1:25.46 (44.62)                                        
 23 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:25.48 SILV   
                  39.17     1:25.48 (46.31)                                        
 24 Fiore, Gabby R            12 SSC-MR               1:28.08    1:25.51 SILV   
                  40.83     1:25.51 (44.68)                                        
 25 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR               1:28.51    1:25.62 SILV   
                  40.06     1:25.62 (45.56)                                        
 26 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.88 (45.69)                                        
 27 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:25.55    1:25.99 SILV   
                  41.44     1:25.99 (44.55)                                        
 28 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               1:27.17    1:26.06 SILV   
                  40.47     1:26.06 (45.59)                                        
 29 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:21.23    1:26.14 SILV   
                  41.17     1:26.14 (44.97)                                        
 30 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:27.23    1:26.47 SILV   
                  41.86     1:26.47 (44.61)                                        
 31 Brown, Cadie R            12 CSDC-MR              1:27.10    1:26.48 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.48 (45.02)                                        
 32 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:26.84 SILV   
                  41.72     1:26.84 (45.12)                                        
 33 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR               1:26.72    1:26.93 SILV   
                  41.48     1:26.93 (45.45)                                        
 34 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.04    1:26.96 SILV   
                  41.36     1:26.96 (45.60)                                        
 35 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR               1:25.53    1:27.13 SILV   
                  40.70     1:27.13 (46.43)                                        
 36 Woody, Lauren E           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.23    1:27.19 SILV   
                  42.10     1:27.19 (45.09)                                        
 37 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.50    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.04     1:27.46 (45.42)                                        
 38 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR               1:28.43    1:27.59 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.59 (46.23)                                        
 39 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:22.93    1:27.71 SILV   
                  41.21     1:27.71 (46.50)                                        
 40 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:28.66    1:27.88 SILV   
                  41.92     1:27.88 (45.96)                                        
 41 Best, Alexa S             12 HYB-MR               1:27.63    1:28.60 SILV   
                  43.00     1:28.60 (45.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:28.47    1:28.80        
                  41.72     1:28.80 (47.08)                                        
  2 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:28.86        
                  42.43     1:28.86 (46.43)                                        
  3 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:26.64    1:31.37        
                  42.17     1:31.37 (49.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              3:10.52    2:49.76 ZQ     
                  38.24     1:21.12 (42.88)   2:49.76 (1:28.64)                    
  2 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               2:57.12    2:51.43 JO     
                  38.10     1:21.58 (43.48)     2:06.83 (45.25)     2:51.43 (44.60)
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               2:54.97    2:53.28 JO     
                  38.82     1:22.47 (43.65)     2:08.41 (45.94)     2:53.28 (44.87)
SILV - Division  
  1 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                2:59.79    2:55.57 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.14 (42.48)     2:07.87 (46.73)     2:55.57 (47.70)
  2 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              2:57.68    2:57.18 SILV   
                  39.46     1:23.38 (43.92)     2:09.50 (46.12)     2:57.18 (47.68)
  3 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               3:06.03    2:58.76 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.82 (44.64)     2:11.29 (46.47)     2:58.76 (47.47)
  4 Breen, Margaret I         12 EHY-MR               3:01.83    2:59.32 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.49 (45.28)     2:13.19 (47.70)     2:59.32 (46.13)
  5 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               3:00.39    2:59.47 SILV   
                  41.53     1:27.65 (46.12)     2:13.37 (45.72)     2:59.47 (46.10)
  6 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              3:05.27    2:59.58 SILV   
                  41.10     1:25.84 (44.74)     2:13.62 (47.78)     2:59.58 (45.96)
  7 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     3:00.26    3:00.63 SILV   
                  41.07     1:26.74 (45.67)     2:13.63 (46.89)     3:00.63 (47.00)
  8 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     2:59.93    3:01.06 SILV   
                  40.28   3:01.06 (2:20.78)                                        
  9 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              3:08.63    3:01.44 SILV   
                  41.83     1:28.94 (47.11)     2:15.77 (46.83)     3:01.44 (45.67)
 10 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     3:05.28    3:01.97 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.55 (45.88)     2:15.76 (47.21)     3:01.97 (46.21)
 11 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               3:08.87    3:06.23 SILV   
                  42.10     1:29.38 (47.28)     2:17.55 (48.17)     3:06.23 (48.68)
 12 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                3:10.40    3:06.44 SILV   
                  42.49     1:30.19 (47.70)     2:18.55 (48.36)     3:06.44 (47.89)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                30.70  SMAX
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  30.70 - 34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 31.14      29.96 ZQ     
  2 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.07 ZQ     
  3 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                30.87      30.45 ZQ     
  4 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                31.36      30.53 ZQ     
  5 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.61 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                30.80      30.77 SILV   
  2 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR                 31.41      31.11 SILV   
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 32.28      31.17 SILV   
  4 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.29 SILV   
  5 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.35      31.51 SILV   
  6 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       31.34      31.54 SILV   
  7 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 32.26      32.03 SILV   
  8 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR                31.65      32.15 SILV   
  9 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.23 SILV   
 10 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.26 SILV   
 11 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                33.46      32.29 SILV   
 12 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 32.44      32.33 SILV   
 13 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                33.36      32.41 SILV   
 14 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                33.60      32.44 SILV   
 15 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 33.53      32.46 SILV   
 16 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 31.79      32.52 SILV   
 17 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.62      32.61 SILV   
 18 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                32.48      32.67 SILV   
 19 Brown, Cadie R            12 CSDC-MR                33.90      32.78 SILV   
 20 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.96      32.96 SILV   
 20 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                32.04      32.96 SILV   
 22 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                33.04      33.03 SILV   
 23 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  34.50      33.04 SILV   
 24 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 32.78      33.27 SILV   
 25 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR                34.18      33.41 SILV   
 26 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 33.63      33.42 SILV   
 27 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR                33.81      33.65 SILV   
 28 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 33.66      33.69 SILV   
 29 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 34.51      33.77 SILV   
 30 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 33.92      33.89 SILV   
 31 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                33.83      34.06 SILV   
 32 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       33.87      34.38 SILV   
 33 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                34.03      34.59 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                34.17      34.86        
  2 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  33.74      34.96        
  2 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                32.84      34.96        
 -- Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 32.67         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                31.36         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50 - 1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.59    1:06.64 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:06.64 (35.43)                                        
  2 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.58    1:09.01 JO     
                  32.07     1:09.01 (36.94)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:11.34    1:09.57 SILV   
                  31.29     1:09.57 (38.28)                                        
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:10.95    1:10.18 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.18 (36.30)                                        
  3 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.91    1:10.76 SILV   
                  31.54     1:10.76 (39.22)                                        
  4 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:11.97    1:11.04 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.04 (38.42)                                        
  5 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:11.27    1:11.51 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.51 (38.14)                                        
  6 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               1:10.76    1:11.61 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.61 (38.58)                                        
  7 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:11.57    1:11.77 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.77 (38.25)                                        
  8 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:11.82 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.82 (38.88)                                        
  9 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:13.69    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.08 (38.77)                                        
 10 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:12.09 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.09 (38.69)                                        
 11 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     1:11.93    1:12.46 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.46 (39.24)                                        
 12 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:12.49 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.49 (39.16)                                        
 13 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               1:15.93    1:13.34 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.34 (39.65)                                        
 14 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:14.07 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.07 (39.08)                                        
 15 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.16 (40.03)                                        
 16 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:14.54 SILV   
                  33.48     1:14.54 (41.06)                                        
 17 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:15.07 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.07 (39.43)                                        
 18 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:09.97    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.54 (40.52)                                        
 19 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:15.66 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.66 (40.81)                                        
 20 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:18.32    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.42 (40.83)                                        
 21 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:17.09    1:16.43 SILV   
                  34.76     1:16.43 (41.67)                                        
 22 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.09 (40.75)                                        
 23 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.72 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.72 (42.39)                                        
 -- Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.91   X1:10.47        
                  32.88     1:10.47 (37.59)                                        
 -- Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:11.77   X1:10.55        
                  33.26     1:10.55 (37.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:18.21    1:19.76        
                  35.72     1:19.76 (44.04)                                        
  2 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.66    1:20.57        
                  36.67     1:20.57 (43.90)                                        
  3 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:18.92    1:23.10        
                  38.31     1:23.10 (44.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               2:41.41    2:39.46 JO     
                  32.86     1:12.10 (39.24)     1:54.81 (42.71)     2:39.46 (44.65)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               2:44.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                1:11.39    1:08.68 JO     
                  31.89     1:08.68 (36.79)                                        
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:09.36 JO     
                  30.89     1:09.36 (38.47)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.38    1:09.47 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.47 (36.85)                                        
  4 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:09.70 JO     
                  32.31     1:09.70 (37.39)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:10.34    1:10.58 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.58 (37.80)                                        
  2 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:10.79 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.79 (38.08)                                        
  3 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.44    1:11.22 SILV   
                  32.59     1:11.22 (38.63)                                        
  4 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:12.51    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.23 (37.52)                                        
  5 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:10.04    1:11.26 SILV   
                  32.19     1:11.26 (39.07)                                        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:12.28    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.75 (37.45)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:11.77 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.77 (38.02)                                        
  8 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:11.78 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.78 (38.74)                                        
  9 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.54    1:11.87 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.87 (37.77)                                        
 10 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR               1:12.74    1:11.94 SILV   
                  31.97     1:11.94 (39.97)                                        
 11 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.91    1:11.95 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.95 (38.04)                                        
 12 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:11.70    1:12.02 SILV   
                  32.91     1:12.02 (39.11)                                        
 13 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:12.41    1:12.06 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.06 (39.09)                                        
 14 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.71    1:12.43 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.43 (37.76)                                        
 15 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.65 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.65 (38.59)                                        
 16 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               1:15.58    1:12.95 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.95 (39.09)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.95 (38.86)                                        
 18 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               1:11.89    1:13.00 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.00 (39.14)                                        
 19 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:10.66    1:13.04 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.04 (38.33)                                        
 20 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:13.14 SILV   
                  32.72     1:13.14 (40.42)                                        
 21 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR              1:13.30    1:13.20 SILV   
                  34.60     1:13.20 (38.60)                                        
 22 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.27 (39.24)                                        
 23 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:14.69    1:13.54 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.54 (39.55)                                        
 24 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:12.69    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.71 (39.61)                                        
 25 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               1:15.90    1:14.09 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.09 (39.31)                                        
 26 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.04    1:14.16 SILV   
                  33.84     1:14.16 (40.32)                                        
 27 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.17 (39.89)                                        
 28 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:14.86    1:14.38 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.38 (38.70)                                        
 29 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.87    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.54 (38.43)                                        
 30 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:15.43    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.67 (39.76)                                        
 31 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:13.58    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.78 (39.29)                                        
 32 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.39    1:14.84 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.84 (38.88)                                        
 33 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:15.08 SILV   
                  34.62     1:15.08 (40.46)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:14.97    1:15.51 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.51 (41.00)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:17.58    1:15.51 SILV   
 36 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:16.35    1:15.56 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.56 (40.23)                                        
 37 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:14.97    1:15.68 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.68 (41.28)                                        
 38 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                1:15.26    1:16.46 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.46 (39.75)                                        
 39 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.64 (40.92)                                        
 40 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:16.65 SILV   
                  34.49     1:16.65 (42.16)                                        
 41 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR               1:17.65    1:16.67 SILV   
 42 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:16.66    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.92 (39.95)                                        
 43 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:14.07    1:17.04 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.04 (41.13)                                        
 44 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR               1:18.36    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.97 (41.13)                                        
 45 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:18.26    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.01 (41.46)                                        
 46 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.44    1:18.31 SILV   
                  35.27     1:18.31 (43.04)                                        
 47 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR              1:18.61    1:18.34 SILV   
                  35.95     1:18.34 (42.39)                                        
 48 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.12    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.49 (40.63)                                        
 49 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               1:17.97    1:18.67 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.67 (40.62)                                        
 -- Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.75   X1:10.63        
                  33.30     1:10.63 (37.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:18.34    1:18.80        
                  36.62     1:18.80 (42.18)                                        
  2 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:18.09    1:19.04        
                  38.43     1:19.04 (40.61)                                        
  3 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               1:18.60    1:20.28        
                  38.24     1:20.28 (42.04)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:16.77        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.00 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:30.36    2:27.01 JO     
                  33.24     1:12.34 (39.10)     1:53.98 (41.64)     2:27.01 (33.03)
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.17    2:28.14 SILV   
                  31.91     1:11.27 (39.36)     1:54.53 (43.26)     2:28.14 (33.61)
  2 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:33.60    2:28.99 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.31 (36.51)     1:55.02 (45.71)     2:28.99 (33.97)
  3 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              2:33.70    2:29.47 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.94 (37.62)     1:56.01 (46.07)     2:29.47 (33.46)
  4 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               2:31.25    2:29.51 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.46 (35.86)     1:54.70 (45.24)     2:29.51 (34.81)
  5 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:30.79 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.44 (38.13)     1:57.31 (43.87)     2:30.79 (33.48)
  6 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              2:39.77    2:31.27 SILV   
                  30.10     1:09.61 (39.51)     1:57.27 (47.66)     2:31.27 (34.00)
  7 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              2:31.46    2:31.72 SILV   
                  32.07     1:11.56 (39.49)     1:57.42 (45.86)     2:31.72 (34.30)
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.99    2:31.90 SILV   
                  33.29     1:13.76 (40.47)     1:57.12 (43.36)     2:31.90 (34.78)
  9 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              2:34.63    2:31.93 SILV   
                  32.29     1:11.31 (39.02)     1:58.47 (47.16)     2:31.93 (33.46)
 10 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               2:29.47    2:31.96 SILV   
                  30.68     1:08.76 (38.08)     1:55.55 (46.79)     2:31.96 (36.41)
 11 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:32.39 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.99 (37.79)     1:57.95 (46.96)     2:32.39 (34.44)
 12 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              2:34.98    2:32.72 SILV   
                  33.09     1:13.77 (40.68)     2:00.01 (46.24)     2:32.72 (32.71)
 13 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                2:29.96    2:33.32 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.36 (39.62)     1:58.83 (45.47)     2:33.32 (34.49)
 14 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:37.90    2:33.36 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.47 (37.63)     1:59.02 (45.55)     2:33.36 (34.34)
 15 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.87    2:33.58 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.28 (39.72)     2:00.35 (45.07)     2:33.58 (33.23)
 16 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.56    2:33.86 SILV   
                  32.82     1:13.30 (40.48)     2:01.23 (47.93)     2:33.86 (32.63)
 17 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               2:41.91    2:34.66 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.00 (37.23)     1:59.94 (48.94)     2:34.66 (34.72)
 18 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR               2:38.78    2:34.86 SILV   
                  34.90     1:10.76 (35.86)     2:01.78 (51.02)     2:34.86 (33.08)
 19 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              2:31.10    2:36.32 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.78 (39.78)     1:59.44 (45.66)     2:36.32 (36.88)
 20 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     2:31.03    2:36.37 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.38 (38.67)     2:01.55 (47.17)     2:36.37 (34.82)
 21 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     2:34.09    2:36.43 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.98 (40.10)     2:00.30 (46.32)     2:36.43 (36.13)
 22 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               2:41.15    2:36.98 SILV   
                  33.08     1:13.07 (39.99)     2:01.16 (48.09)     2:36.98 (35.82)
 23 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              2:37.36    2:37.02 SILV   
                  33.93     1:15.11 (41.18)     2:02.55 (47.44)     2:37.02 (34.47)
 24 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              2:37.43    2:38.38 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.57 (39.85)     2:00.59 (47.02)     2:38.38 (37.79)
 25 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               2:32.78    2:38.39 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.63 (39.91)     2:00.96 (46.33)     2:38.39 (37.43)
 26 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              2:37.11    2:38.45 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.88 (40.25)     2:04.01 (47.13)     2:38.45 (34.44)
 27 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               2:40.54    2:38.88 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.58 (38.42)     2:03.74 (51.16)     2:38.88 (35.14)
 28 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.52    2:39.08 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.37 (39.57)     2:03.36 (48.99)     2:39.08 (35.72)
 29 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.25    2:40.54 SILV   
                  33.52     1:14.97 (41.45)     2:01.40 (46.43)     2:40.54 (39.14)
 30 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               2:37.38    2:41.09 SILV   
                  34.38     1:16.77 (42.39)     2:04.13 (47.36)     2:41.09 (36.96)
 31 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               2:47.61    2:42.19 SILV   
                  34.61     1:17.05 (42.44)     2:03.98 (46.93)     2:42.19 (38.21)
 31 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               2:42.63    2:42.19 SILV   
                  34.63     1:16.37 (41.74)     2:06.54 (50.17)     2:42.19 (35.65)
 33 Yan, Hannah C             12 LIAC-MR              2:41.81    2:42.34 SILV   
                  37.43                             2:05.25 ( )     2:42.34 (37.09)
 34 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                2:40.78    2:42.60 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.83 (41.68)     2:06.95 (49.12)     2:42.60 (35.65)
 35 Breen, Margaret I         12 EHY-MR               2:40.32    2:43.49 SILV   
                  38.25     1:19.69 (41.44)     2:07.01 (47.32)     2:43.49 (36.48)
 36 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              2:44.51    2:44.39 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.74 (39.33)     2:06.22 (50.48)     2:44.39 (38.17)
 37 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               2:46.54    2:45.11 SILV   
                  39.29     1:20.90 (41.61)     2:09.40 (48.50)     2:45.11 (35.71)
 38 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               2:41.85    2:45.44 SILV   
                  38.05                             2:08.17 ( )     2:45.44 (37.27)
 39 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     2:45.73    2:46.58 SILV   
                  39.41     1:22.42 (43.01)     2:10.18 (47.76)     2:46.58 (36.40)
 40 Woody, Lauren E           11 Three Village-MR     2:44.34    2:47.99 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.40 (43.20)     2:09.45 (48.05)     2:47.99 (38.54)
 -- Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              2:29.76   X2:28.48        
                  34.07     1:11.34 (37.27)     1:54.89 (43.55)     2:28.48 (33.59)
 -- Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              2:32.30   X2:30.14        
                  33.75     1:12.27 (38.52)     1:55.58 (43.31)     2:30.14 (34.56)
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     2:45.55    2:48.41        
                  38.80     1:23.17 (44.37)     2:09.59 (46.42)     2:48.41 (38.82)
  2 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     2:45.78    2:48.82        
                  36.56     1:20.90 (44.34)     2:11.22 (50.32)     2:48.82 (37.60)
 -- Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               2:44.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.16     1:19.00 (40.84)          DQ (46.96)                    
 -- Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.30         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR               2:47.11        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               2:37.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  JO
              5:21.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               5:25.53    5:20.19 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.59 (38.28)     1:51.79 (41.20)     2:31.63 (39.84)
        3:19.14 (47.51)     4:06.00 (46.86)     4:42.97 (36.97)     5:20.19 (37.22)
SILV - Division  
  1 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              5:26.17    5:26.65 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.54 (41.23)     1:57.40 (40.86)     2:39.60 (42.20)
        3:26.51 (46.91)     4:13.14 (46.63)     4:49.90 (36.76)     5:26.65 (36.75)
  2 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR     5:27.40    5:28.43 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.86 (40.76)     1:57.10 (42.24)     2:38.44 (41.34)
        3:25.76 (47.32)     4:13.11 (47.35)     4:50.79 (37.68)     5:28.43 (37.64)
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     5:36.58    5:30.20 SILV   
                  33.38     1:15.20 (41.82)     1:55.34 (40.14)     2:37.92 (42.58)
        3:25.53 (47.61)     4:16.24 (50.71)     4:53.50 (37.26)     5:30.20 (36.70)
  4 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               5:45.80    5:38.59 SILV   
                  34.24     1:16.22 (41.98)     1:59.50 (43.28)     2:42.28 (42.78)
        3:31.71 (49.43)     4:23.53 (51.82)     5:01.38 (37.85)     5:38.59 (37.21)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                26.40  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.40 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR                27.02      26.01 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                26.61      26.75 SILV   
  2 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR                26.58      26.84 SILV   
  3 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR                26.69      26.94 SILV   
  4 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       26.91      26.97 SILV   
  5 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                  27.54      27.37 SILV   
  6 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      14 IA-MR                  27.37      27.39 SILV   
  7 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                27.15      27.42 SILV   
  8 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR                26.88      27.47 SILV   
  9 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR                 27.72      27.50 SILV   
  9 Vincent, Sarah R          13 UN-MR                  27.55      27.50 SILV   
 11 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                  27.55      27.51 SILV   
 12 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.13      27.53 SILV   
 13 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                26.94      27.55 SILV   
 14 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR                26.90      27.56 SILV   
 15 Nakken, Lena K            14 IA-MR                  27.18      27.65 SILV   
 16 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  27.64      27.69 SILV   
 17 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR                27.49      27.85 SILV   
 18 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR                27.79      27.90 SILV   
 19 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.78      27.92 SILV   
 20 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR                27.47      27.93 SILV   
 21 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR                27.82      28.00 SILV   
 21 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                  27.48      28.00 SILV   
 23 McKee, Yesenia A          13 IA-MR                  27.06      28.01 SILV   
 24 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 27.11      28.05 SILV   
 25 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      28.21 SILV   
 26 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.56      28.26 SILV   
 27 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR                 27.50      28.30 SILV   
 28 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.36 SILV   
 29 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR                 27.90      28.37 SILV   
 29 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.37 SILV   
 31 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.64      28.49 SILV   
 32 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR                27.44      28.60 SILV   
 33 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR                27.87      28.63 SILV   
 34 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR                27.79      28.64 SILV   
 34 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                  27.68      28.64 SILV   
 36 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR                 27.85      28.65 SILV   
 36 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR                28.20      28.65 SILV   
 38 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR                 28.53      28.70 SILV   
 38 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR                27.67      28.70 SILV   
 40 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      28.71 SILV   
 41 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 27.16      28.75 SILV   
 41 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.75 SILV   
 41 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR                27.68      28.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR                 28.74      28.83        
  2 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.85        
  3 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                  28.77      28.89        
  4 Zhu, Melody               13 HAA-MR                 28.05      28.99        
  5 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR                27.31      29.09        
  6 Hatch, Cami M             13 EHY-MR                 28.29      29.36        
  7 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR                 28.14      29.41        
  8 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                  28.61      29.44        
  9 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR       28.36      29.55        
 10 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR       28.67      30.01        
 -- Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR                 27.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
                57.00  SMAX
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.00 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR       57.46      57.65 SILV   
                  27.53       57.65 (30.12)                                        
  2 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                57.25      57.71 SILV   
                  27.95       57.71 (29.76)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       57.49      57.71 SILV   
                  28.07       57.71 (29.64)                                        
  4 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR                58.22      57.98 SILV   
                  28.00       57.98 (29.98)                                        
  5 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  57.17      58.28 SILV   
                  27.98       58.28 (30.30)                                        
  6 Nakken, Lena K            14 IA-MR                  58.16      58.98 SILV   
                  28.43       58.98 (30.55)                                        
  7 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR                59.56      59.08 SILV   
                  28.52       59.08 (30.56)                                        
  8 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                  59.77      59.19 SILV   
                  28.19       59.19 (31.00)                                        
  9 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                58.57      59.32 SILV   
                  28.46       59.32 (30.86)                                        
 10 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.81      59.43 SILV   
                  28.71       59.43 (30.72)                                        
 10 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.64      59.43 SILV   
                  28.61       59.43 (30.82)                                        
 12 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR                58.96      59.56 SILV   
                  28.45       59.56 (31.11)                                        
 13 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                58.41      59.61 SILV   
                  28.43       59.61 (31.18)                                        
 14 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR       59.46      59.62 SILV   
                  29.09       59.62 (30.53)                                        
 15 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR                59.66      59.74 SILV   
                  28.52       59.74 (31.22)                                        
 16 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      14 IA-MR                  58.45      59.92 SILV   
                  28.64       59.92 (31.28)                                        
 17 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR                59.76      59.98 SILV   
                  28.62       59.98 (31.36)                                        
 18 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.05 (31.55)                                        
 19 Vincent, Sarah R          13 UN-MR                1:00.26    1:00.15 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.15 (31.14)                                        
 20 McKee, Yesenia A          13 IA-MR                  59.54    1:00.24 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.24 (31.31)                                        
 21 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR                59.84    1:00.28 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.28 (31.39)                                        
 21 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                  58.54    1:00.28 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.28 (31.64)                                        
 23 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.64    1:00.41 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.41 (31.49)                                        
 24 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:00.18    1:00.48 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.48 (31.59)                                        
 25 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.21    1:00.51 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.51 (31.78)                                        
 26 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR                58.18    1:00.53 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.53 (31.81)                                        
 27 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     1:00.53    1:00.77 SILV   
                  29.68     1:00.77 (31.09)                                        
 28 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR               1:01.02    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.85 (31.64)                                        
 29 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:01.10    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.87 (31.50)                                        
 30 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     1:00.90    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.85     1:00.99 (31.14)                                        
 30 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR                 59.88    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)                                        
 32 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     1:02.76    1:01.07 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.07 (32.15)                                        
 32 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                  59.86    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.07 (32.00)                                        
 34 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.15 (31.65)                                        
 35 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.26    1:01.16 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.16 (31.99)                                        
 36 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.90    1:01.38 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.38 (32.10)                                        
 37 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:01.97    1:01.78 SILV   
                  30.30     1:01.78 (31.48)                                        
 38 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:01.10    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.81 (32.52)                                        
 39 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               1:01.38    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.90 (32.34)                                        
 40 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               1:02.28    1:02.34 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.34 (32.15)                                        
 41 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:02.36 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.36 (32.01)                                        
 42 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:02.37 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.37 (32.62)                                        
 43 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.52 (32.65)                                        
 44 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.61 (32.74)                                        
 45 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               1:03.08    1:03.03 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.03 (33.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:02.50    1:03.19        
                  29.89     1:03.19 (33.30)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:03.29        
                  30.29     1:03.29 (33.00)                                        
  3 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.16    1:03.48        
                  30.86     1:03.48 (32.62)                                        
  4 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:01.71    1:03.68        
                  30.70     1:03.68 (32.98)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:01.96    1:04.38        
                  30.32     1:04.38 (34.06)                                        
  6 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:02.59    1:04.66        
                  31.10     1:04.66 (33.56)                                        
  7 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.37    1:05.27        
                  30.59     1:05.27 (34.68)                                        
  8 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               1:02.88    1:06.69        
                  32.29     1:06.69 (34.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:04.00  SMAX
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.00 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:06.65    2:03.11 JO     
                  28.78     1:00.86 (32.08)     1:32.63 (31.77)     2:03.11 (30.48)
  2 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     2:06.81    2:03.27 JO     
                  27.81       58.95 (31.14)     1:31.41 (32.46)     2:03.27 (31.86)
SILV - Division  
  1 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              2:05.31    2:04.53 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.88 (31.73)     1:33.04 (32.16)     2:04.53 (31.49)
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR     2:09.81    2:05.57 SILV   
  3 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:09.39    2:06.25 SILV   
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               2:07.52    2:06.82 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.30 (32.59)     1:34.58 (33.28)     2:06.82 (32.24)
  5 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:05.14    2:06.93 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.93 (32.16)     1:33.63 (32.70)     2:06.93 (33.30)
  6 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:11.31    2:07.41 SILV   
                  29.94     1:01.94 (32.00)     1:34.77 (32.83)     2:07.41 (32.64)
  7 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                2:11.06    2:07.42 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.76 (32.15)     1:34.69 (33.93)     2:07.42 (32.73)
  8 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              2:08.12    2:07.90 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.71 (32.47)     1:35.42 (32.71)     2:07.90 (32.48)
  9 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:04.38    2:08.11 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.05 (32.90)     1:35.96 (32.91)     2:08.11 (32.15)
 10 Nakken, Lena K            14 IA-MR                2:06.37    2:08.87 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.20 (32.39)     1:34.99 (33.79)     2:08.87 (33.88)
 11 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                2:06.40    2:09.05 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.04 (32.95)     1:36.78 (33.74)     2:09.05 (32.27)
 12 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.62    2:09.42 SILV   
                  28.77     1:02.17 (33.40)     1:37.07 (34.90)     2:09.42 (32.35)
 13 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.87    2:09.65 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.78 (32.73)     1:36.00 (34.22)     2:09.65 (33.65)
 14 McKee, Yesenia A          13 IA-MR                2:09.21    2:09.94 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.41 (32.44)     1:36.37 (33.96)     2:09.94 (33.57)
 15 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              2:08.32    2:10.70 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.71 (33.11)     1:37.46 (33.75)     2:10.70 (33.24)
 16 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:11.18    2:10.79 SILV   
                  29.44     1:03.31 (33.87)     1:37.47 (34.16)     2:10.79 (33.32)
 17 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:10.18    2:11.39 SILV   
 18 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:09.70    2:11.61 SILV   
 19 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:07.92    2:11.74 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.93 (32.99)     1:37.20 (34.27)     2:11.74 (34.54)
 20 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              2:11.63    2:12.01 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.99 (33.60)     1:38.58 (34.59)     2:12.01 (33.43)
 21 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:09.87    2:12.17 SILV   
 22 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                2:10.98    2:12.88 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.94 (33.76)     1:38.79 (34.85)     2:12.88 (34.09)
 23 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.33    2:12.90 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.53 (33.75)     1:37.97 (34.44)     2:12.90 (34.93)
 23 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               2:08.65    2:12.90 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.39 (33.63)     1:39.18 (34.79)     2:12.90 (33.72)
 25 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              2:09.32    2:12.98 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.07 (34.11)     1:39.83 (34.76)     2:12.98 (33.15)
 26 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:10.81    2:13.46 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.23 (33.87)     1:39.11 (34.88)     2:13.46 (34.35)
 27 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:13.44    2:13.48 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.12 (33.00)     1:37.79 (34.67)     2:13.48 (35.69)
 28 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR               2:15.12    2:13.64 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.60 (33.63)     1:38.66 (35.06)     2:13.64 (34.98)
 29 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                2:10.66    2:13.69 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.13 (33.50)     1:38.38 (35.25)     2:13.69 (35.31)
 30 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               2:16.68    2:13.81 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.27 (34.24)     1:40.42 (35.15)     2:13.81 (33.39)
 31 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:10.12    2:14.26 SILV   
 32 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:14.82    2:14.52 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.92 (33.79)     1:39.34 (35.42)     2:14.52 (35.18)
 33 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              2:14.97    2:14.60 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.85 (34.04)     1:40.33 (35.48)     2:14.60 (34.27)
 34 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               2:14.32    2:14.77 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.87 (33.74)     1:39.99 (35.12)     2:14.77 (34.78)
 35 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               2:16.81    2:14.78 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.29 (34.39)     1:40.51 (35.22)     2:14.78 (34.27)
 36 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR               2:07.62    2:15.17 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.05 (33.65)     1:40.22 (36.17)     2:15.17 (34.95)
 37 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:15.34 SILV   
                  29.59     1:03.03 (33.44)     1:39.01 (35.98)     2:15.34 (36.33)
 38 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              2:13.98    2:15.58 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.18 (34.63)     1:40.85 (35.67)     2:15.58 (34.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              2:16.38    2:17.79        
                  30.89     1:06.53 (35.64)     1:43.66 (37.13)     2:17.79 (34.13)
  2 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:19.25        
                  31.06     1:06.07 (35.01)     1:42.95 (36.88)     2:19.25 (36.30)
  3 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              2:16.69    2:19.78        
                  31.81     1:07.38 (35.57)     1:43.82 (36.44)     2:19.78 (35.96)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  JO
              5:29.99  ZQ
              5:30.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              5:36.18    5:32.41 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.09 (33.03)     1:36.96 (33.87)     2:10.69 (33.73)
        2:44.33 (33.64)     3:18.19 (33.86)     3:52.34 (34.15)     4:26.24 (33.90)
        4:59.73 (33.49)     5:32.41 (32.68)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     5:35.00    5:32.95 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.53 (32.88)     1:36.37 (33.84)     2:10.68 (34.31)
        2:45.03 (34.35)     3:19.29 (34.26)     3:53.43 (34.14)     4:27.29 (33.86)
        5:00.71 (33.42)     5:32.95 (32.24)                                        
  3 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     5:35.00    5:33.72 SILV   
  4 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              5:40.01    5:35.26 SILV   
                  29.49     1:03.40 (33.91)     1:37.23 (33.83)     2:11.22 (33.99)
        2:45.35 (34.13)     3:19.51 (34.16)     3:53.57 (34.06)     4:27.90 (34.33)
        5:02.11 (34.21)     5:35.26 (33.15)                                        
  5 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              5:41.78    5:37.24 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.36 (33.16)     1:37.44 (34.08)     2:11.45 (34.01)
        2:46.40 (34.95)     3:20.88 (34.48)     3:55.42 (34.54)     4:29.65 (34.23)
        5:03.88 (34.23)     5:37.24 (33.36)                                        
  6 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              5:47.86    5:38.55 SILV   
                  29.51     1:03.08 (33.57)     1:37.92 (34.84)     2:12.94 (35.02)
        2:47.00 (34.06)     3:21.10 (34.10)     3:55.82 (34.72)     4:31.09 (35.27)
        5:05.88 (34.79)     5:38.55 (32.67)                                        
  7 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              5:35.99    5:39.16 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.46 (32.65)     1:35.49 (33.03)     2:08.98 (33.49)
        2:42.99 (34.01)     3:17.27 (34.28)     3:52.25 (34.98)     4:27.92 (35.67)
        5:03.91 (35.99)     5:39.16 (35.25)                                        
  8 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              5:43.48    5:39.68 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.66 (34.18)     1:39.55 (34.89)     2:14.85 (35.30)
        2:49.95 (35.10)     3:24.25 (34.30)     3:58.36 (34.11)     4:32.72 (34.36)
        5:06.94 (34.22)     5:39.68 (32.74)                                        
  9 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                5:46.48    5:40.52 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.90 (33.38)     1:37.64 (34.74)     2:12.45 (34.81)
        2:47.38 (34.93)     3:22.84 (35.46)     3:58.25 (35.41)     4:33.23 (34.98)
        5:08.02 (34.79)     5:40.52 (32.50)                                        
 10 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     5:40.07    5:40.75 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.60 (33.74)     1:39.26 (34.66)     2:13.85 (34.59)
        2:48.78 (34.93)     3:23.62 (34.84)     3:58.27 (34.65)     4:33.23 (34.96)
        5:07.57 (34.34)     5:40.75 (33.18)                                        
 11 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.09    5:41.40 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.51 (33.79)     1:38.32 (34.81)     2:13.97 (35.65)
        2:49.29 (35.32)     3:24.85 (35.56)     4:00.50 (35.65)     4:34.73 (34.23)
        5:08.79 (34.06)     5:41.40 (32.61)                                        
 12 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              5:41.40    5:41.51 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.86 (33.66)     1:38.17 (34.31)     2:12.85 (34.68)
        2:47.34 (34.49)     3:22.05 (34.71)     3:57.11 (35.06)     4:32.52 (35.41)
        5:07.87 (35.35)     5:41.51 (33.64)                                        
 13 Nakken, Lena K            14 IA-MR                5:34.76    5:41.95 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.73 (32.50)     1:36.24 (34.51)     2:11.38 (35.14)
        2:46.47 (35.09)     3:22.20 (35.73)     3:57.82 (35.62)     4:33.10 (35.28)
        5:08.34 (35.24)     5:41.95 (33.61)                                        
 14 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              5:41.67    5:42.56 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.35 (34.06)     1:38.91 (34.56)     2:14.00 (35.09)
        2:49.29 (35.29)     3:23.56 (34.27)     3:59.07 (35.51)     4:34.02 (34.95)
        5:09.12 (35.10)     5:42.56 (33.44)                                        
 15 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                5:47.87    5:43.71 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.06 (33.96)     1:38.45 (34.39)     2:13.20 (34.75)
        2:48.30 (35.10)     3:23.45 (35.15)     3:59.44 (35.99)     4:35.70 (36.26)
        5:10.60 (34.90)     5:43.71 (33.11)                                        
 16 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                5:46.82    5:47.18 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.12 (33.94)     1:39.21 (35.09)     2:14.89 (35.68)
        2:50.34 (35.45)     3:26.08 (35.74)     4:01.66 (35.58)     4:37.69 (36.03)
        5:13.27 (35.58)     5:47.18 (33.91)                                        
 17 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              5:50.31    5:47.60 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.09 (33.94)     1:40.49 (35.40)     2:15.73 (35.24)
        2:51.16 (35.43)     3:26.39 (35.23)     4:01.83 (35.44)     4:37.47 (35.64)
        5:13.03 (35.56)     5:47.60 (34.57)                                        
 18 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              5:49.82    5:49.03 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.94 (34.58)     1:40.40 (35.46)     2:16.17 (35.77)
        2:52.31 (36.14)     3:28.65 (36.34)     4:04.26 (35.61)     4:39.62 (35.36)
        5:15.83 (36.21)     5:49.03 (33.20)                                        
 19 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.54    5:50.31 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.62 (33.20)     1:37.01 (34.39)     2:12.54 (35.53)
        2:48.27 (35.73)     3:24.42 (36.15)     4:00.80 (36.38)     4:37.93 (37.13)
        5:14.99 (37.06)     5:50.31 (35.32)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     5:36.40    5:50.90        
                  29.87     1:02.96 (33.09)     1:37.66 (34.70)     2:13.39 (35.73)
        2:49.29 (35.90)     3:25.72 (36.43)     4:02.11 (36.39)     4:38.86 (36.75)
        5:15.60 (36.74)     5:50.90 (35.30)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              5:40.28    5:55.73        
                  30.61     1:05.10 (34.49)     1:40.58 (35.48)     2:16.31 (35.73)
        2:52.62 (36.31)     3:29.41 (36.79)     4:06.44 (37.03)     4:43.33 (36.89)
        5:20.14 (36.81)     5:55.73 (35.59)                                        
  3 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     5:48.69    6:12.39        
                  15.07       31.43 (16.36)                             2:22.90 ( )
        3:01.51 (38.61)     3:40.37 (38.86)     4:19.28 (38.91)     4:57.59 (38.31)
        5:35.73 (38.14)     6:12.39 (36.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.60  SMAX
              1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.60 - 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              1:05.55    1:04.03 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     1:05.61    1:04.88 SILV   
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:05.33 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.33 (33.56)                                        
  3 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:05.35 SILV   
  4 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:06.08 SILV   
  5 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                1:06.62    1:06.55 SILV   
                  32.56     1:06.55 (33.99)                                        
  6 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.46     1:06.97 (34.51)                                        
  7 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:06.99 SILV   
                  33.15     1:06.99 (33.84)                                        
  8 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR               1:07.34    1:07.19 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.19 (34.82)                                        
  9 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               1:07.80    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.52 (34.63)                                        
 10 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     1:08.21    1:07.88 SILV   
                  33.30     1:07.88 (34.58)                                        
 11 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:08.06 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.06 (35.04)                                        
 12 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.58 (35.12)                                        
 13 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:08.64 SILV   
                  33.81     1:08.64 (34.83)                                        
 14 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:08.69 SILV   
                  33.59     1:08.69 (35.10)                                        
 15 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR              1:06.87    1:08.78 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.78 (36.30)                                        
 16 McKee, Yesenia A          13 IA-MR                1:10.79    1:08.86 SILV   
                  33.90     1:08.86 (34.96)                                        
 17 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               1:05.70    1:08.91 SILV   
 17 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:09.30    1:08.91 SILV   
                  33.60     1:08.91 (35.31)                                        
 19 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:09.22 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.22 (35.31)                                        
 20 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77    1:09.27 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.27 (35.38)                                        
 21 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.63 (35.67)                                        
 22 Hatch, Cami M             13 EHY-MR               1:05.92    1:09.66 SILV   
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.75 (36.01)                                        
 24 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.00 (35.86)                                        
 25 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.13 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.13 (35.88)                                        
 26 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.35 SILV   
                  34.84     1:10.35 (35.51)                                        
 27 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               1:10.44    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.54 (36.46)                                        
 28 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               1:10.02    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.67 (35.90)                                        
 29 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:10.78 SILV   
                  33.91     1:10.78 (36.87)                                        
 29 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.37    1:10.78 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.78 (36.41)                                        
 31 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.82    1:10.83 SILV   
                  35.74     1:10.83 (35.09)                                        
 32 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                1:10.83    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.27 (36.53)                                        
 33 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:10.12    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.51 (37.36)                                        
 34 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.75 (37.36)                                        
 35 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR               1:11.02    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.80 (37.14)                                        
 36 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:11.84 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.84 (37.03)                                        
 37 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     1:09.97    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.89     1:11.93 (36.04)                                        
 38 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:11.26    1:12.20 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.20 (37.56)                                        
 39 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:10.83    1:12.25 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.25 (37.53)                                        
 40 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                1:10.69    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.62 (37.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:08.52    1:12.74        
                  34.50     1:12.74 (38.24)                                        
  2 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     1:11.00    1:12.94        
                  35.30     1:12.94 (37.64)                                        
  3 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:09.19    1:13.08        
                  34.89     1:13.08 (38.19)                                        
  4 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               1:09.94    1:13.28        
  5 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:13.84        
                  36.27     1:13.84 (37.57)                                        
  6 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:12.32    1:13.99        
                  36.31     1:13.99 (37.68)                                        
  7 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                1:12.61    1:14.49        
                  35.82     1:14.49 (38.67)                                        
  8 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              1:12.05    1:14.60        
                  36.19     1:14.60 (38.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:18.30  SMAX
              2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.30 - 2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              2:22.49    2:17.22 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.14 (34.64)     1:41.72 (35.58)     2:17.22 (35.50)
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:18.87    2:18.71 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.10 (34.77)     1:42.27 (36.17)     2:18.71 (36.44)
  2 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.25    2:19.34 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.04 (35.07)     1:44.29 (36.25)     2:19.34 (35.05)
  3 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:18.87    2:19.46 SILV   
                  32.55     1:07.56 (35.01)     1:44.16 (36.60)     2:19.46 (35.30)
  4 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.62    2:19.62 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.40 (35.12)     1:43.16 (36.76)     2:19.62 (36.46)
  5 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:22.76    2:19.66 SILV   
                  33.39     1:08.35 (34.96)     1:44.35 (36.00)     2:19.66 (35.31)
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                2:24.21    2:20.38 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.99 (35.29)     1:44.45 (36.46)     2:20.38 (35.93)
  7 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      14 IA-MR                2:20.16    2:21.21 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.92 (35.06)     1:44.64 (36.72)     2:21.21 (36.57)
  8 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               2:21.92    2:21.69 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.30 (35.42)     1:45.26 (36.96)     2:21.69 (36.43)
  9 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.66    2:22.02 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.25 (35.58)     1:46.36 (37.11)     2:22.02 (35.66)
 10 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.29    2:23.10 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.64 (35.95)     1:46.75 (37.11)     2:23.10 (36.35)
 11 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                2:24.21    2:23.49 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.76 (36.20)     1:46.95 (38.19)     2:23.49 (36.54)
 12 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:23.92 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.76 (35.87)     1:46.88 (37.12)     2:23.92 (37.04)
 13 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.71    2:27.48 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.56 (36.67)     1:49.02 (38.46)     2:27.48 (38.46)
 14 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.85    2:27.60 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.47 (37.45)     1:49.54 (38.07)     2:27.60 (38.06)
 15 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.63    2:28.36 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.52 (37.87)     1:51.47 (37.95)     2:28.36 (36.89)
 16 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:33.61    2:28.48 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.07 (37.89)     1:51.62 (38.55)     2:28.48 (36.86)
 17 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:28.81 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.33 (37.12)     1:49.94 (38.61)     2:28.81 (38.87)
 18 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:28.85 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.98 (38.13)     1:52.11 (38.13)     2:28.85 (36.74)
 19 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.63    2:29.34 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.29 (37.81)     1:51.31 (39.02)     2:29.34 (38.03)
 20 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.46    2:29.43 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.39 (38.46)     1:51.89 (38.50)     2:29.43 (37.54)
 21 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.43    2:30.16 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.94 (38.50)     1:52.47 (38.53)     2:30.16 (37.69)
 22 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:30.36 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.70 (39.29)     1:53.46 (38.76)     2:30.36 (36.90)
 22 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              2:31.71    2:30.36 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.11 (38.66)     1:51.88 (38.77)     2:30.36 (38.48)
 24 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:30.84 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.72 (37.82)     1:52.43 (39.71)     2:30.84 (38.41)
 25 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               2:32.01    2:32.15 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.32 (38.88)     1:55.06 (39.74)     2:32.15 (37.09)
 26 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                2:33.27    2:32.23 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.66 (38.89)     1:53.85 (40.19)     2:32.23 (38.38)
 27 Nakken, Lena K            14 IA-MR                2:32.46    2:32.69 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.13 (38.29)     1:53.87 (39.74)     2:32.69 (38.82)
 28 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:33.06    2:32.94 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.07 (38.88)     1:54.72 (39.65)     2:32.94 (38.22)
 29 Vincent, Sarah R          13 UN-MR                2:35.28    2:33.23 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.06 (38.92)     1:55.71 (39.65)     2:33.23 (37.52)
 30 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                2:33.80    2:34.59 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.44 (38.50)     1:53.87 (40.43)     2:34.59 (40.72)
 31 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              2:31.92    2:35.04 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.65 (39.04)     1:56.01 (40.36)     2:35.04 (39.03)
 32 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              2:34.81    2:35.57 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.33 (38.96)     1:55.99 (40.66)     2:35.57 (39.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     2:31.14    2:37.57        
                  36.68     1:15.74 (39.06)     1:56.38 (40.64)     2:37.57 (41.19)
  2 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.42    2:38.58        
                  37.75     1:17.80 (40.05)     1:57.87 (40.07)     2:38.58 (40.71)
  3 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     2:35.02    2:39.35        
                  37.48     1:17.58 (40.10)     1:58.67 (41.09)     2:39.35 (40.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:14.00  SMAX
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.00 - 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.29    1:12.77 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.77 (38.46)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:14.38 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.38 (38.67)                                        
  2 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                1:18.03    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.75 (38.79)                                        
  3 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:15.97 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.97 (39.99)                                        
  4 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:19.47    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.27 (39.96)                                        
  5 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     1:16.66    1:16.40 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.40 (40.09)                                        
  6 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.39    1:16.58 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.58 (41.19)                                        
  7 McKee, Yesenia A          13 IA-MR                1:16.75    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.69 (40.43)                                        
  8 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.18 (40.86)                                        
  9 Vincent, Sarah R          13 UN-MR                1:16.61    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.52 (40.99)                                        
 10 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     1:21.87    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.80 (41.01)                                        
 11 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.39    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.94 (41.56)                                        
 12 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:19.10 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.10 (42.00)                                        
 13 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:19.39 SILV   
                  36.68     1:19.39 (42.71)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:17.85    1:19.46 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.46 (42.44)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Karina       13 CSDC-MR              1:22.34    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.80 (42.77)                                        
 16 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                1:16.31    1:19.89 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.89 (43.03)                                        
 17 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR               1:14.88    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.92 (42.30)                                        
 18 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     1:20.86    1:20.02 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.02 (42.19)                                        
 19 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               1:18.12    1:20.20 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.20 (42.13)                                        
 20 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.56    1:20.34 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.34 (42.71)                                        
 21 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:17.33    1:20.37 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.37 (43.07)                                        
 22 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:20.96    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.45 (41.80)                                        
 23 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               1:21.10    1:20.59 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.59 (42.66)                                        
 24 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              1:21.12    1:20.66 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.66 (42.54)                                        
 25 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     1:18.70    1:20.89 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.89 (43.45)                                        
 26 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.04 (42.60)                                        
 27 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.31 (42.93)                                        
 27 Fiore, Bella G            14 SSC-MR               1:20.49    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.31 (43.18)                                        
 29 Nakken, Lena K            14 IA-MR                1:18.66    1:21.41 SILV   
 30 Zhu, Melody               13 HAA-MR               1:20.27    1:21.45 SILV   
                  37.99     1:21.45 (43.46)                                        
 31 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     1:22.24    1:22.31 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.31 (42.41)                                        
 32 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               1:20.29    1:22.50 SILV   
                  38.30     1:22.50 (44.20)                                        
 33 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               1:21.51    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.49     1:22.57 (43.08)                                        
 34 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.72 (43.35)                                        
 35 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.12 SILV   
                  38.41     1:23.12 (44.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:21.82    1:24.30        
                  38.68     1:24.30 (45.62)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR     1:22.27    1:24.80        
                  40.63     1:24.80 (44.17)                                        
  3 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:21.94    1:24.87        
                  39.67     1:24.87 (45.20)                                        
  4 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:21.45    1:24.96        
                  39.10     1:24.96 (45.86)                                        
  5 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                1:22.63    1:24.99        
                  39.11     1:24.99 (45.88)                                        
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     1:21.31    1:25.44        
                  39.69     1:25.44 (45.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:42.42    2:36.93 JO     
                  35.86     1:16.27 (40.41)     1:57.61 (41.34)     2:36.93 (39.32)
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:41.19    2:39.41 JO     
                  37.01     1:17.88 (40.87)     1:59.39 (41.51)     2:39.41 (40.02)
  3 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                2:41.53    2:39.73 JO     
                  36.59     1:16.68 (40.09)     1:58.26 (41.58)     2:39.73 (41.47)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:40.84    2:41.79 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.76 (41.87)     2:01.13 (42.37)     2:41.79 (40.66)
  2 McKee, Yesenia A          13 IA-MR                2:53.72    2:46.84 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.07 (41.66)     2:02.31 (44.24)     2:46.84 (44.53)
  3 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:48.75    2:47.24 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.86 (43.55)     2:04.79 (42.93)     2:47.24 (42.45)
  4 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              2:53.17    2:47.54 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.00 (43.09)     2:05.35 (44.35)     2:47.54 (42.19)
  5 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.97    2:47.58 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.90 (42.80)     2:04.31 (44.41)     2:47.58 (43.27)
  6 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:49.80    2:47.81 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.36 (42.38)     2:05.22 (43.86)     2:47.81 (42.59)
  7 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.07    2:48.02 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.50 (43.19)     2:05.90 (44.40)     2:48.02 (42.12)
  8 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                2:47.29    2:50.68 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.86 (43.84)     2:06.21 (45.35)     2:50.68 (44.47)
  9 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:53.20    2:51.09 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.68 (44.06)     2:09.03 (44.35)     2:51.09 (42.06)
 10 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.41    2:51.22 SILV   
                  38.53     1:22.60 (44.07)     2:06.78 (44.18)     2:51.22 (44.44)
 11 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               2:48.73    2:51.78 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.14 (43.35)     2:05.83 (44.69)     2:51.78 (45.95)
 12 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.20    2:54.48 SILV   
                  39.31     1:23.61 (44.30)     2:09.55 (45.94)     2:54.48 (44.93)
 13 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.65    2:55.02 SILV   
                  38.61     1:23.06 (44.45)     2:09.44 (46.38)     2:55.02 (45.58)
 14 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR               2:44.53    2:55.30 SILV   
                  39.28     1:24.79 (45.51)     2:10.28 (45.49)     2:55.30 (45.02)
 15 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     2:52.24    2:55.51 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.85 (43.94)     2:09.23 (46.38)     2:55.51 (46.28)
 16 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               2:48.01    2:56.18 SILV   
                  39.04     1:23.95 (44.91)     2:10.04 (46.09)     2:56.18 (46.14)
 17 Vincent, Sarah R          13 UN-MR                2:50.21    2:56.83 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.98 (44.36)     2:10.45 (46.47)     2:56.83 (46.38)
 18 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               2:53.02    2:56.95 SILV   
                  40.74     1:25.90 (45.16)     2:12.08 (46.18)     2:56.95 (44.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fiore, Bella G            14 SSC-MR               2:55.68    2:58.45        
                  39.05     1:24.66 (45.61)     2:11.63 (46.97)     2:58.45 (46.82)
  2 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.24    3:00.32        
                  39.59     1:25.07 (45.48)     2:12.61 (47.54)     3:00.32 (47.71)
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.24    3:02.12        
                  39.50     1:26.24 (46.74)     2:14.70 (48.46)     3:02.12 (47.42)
  4 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     2:52.27    3:04.14        
                  41.88     1:28.54 (46.66)     2:16.40 (47.86)     3:04.14 (47.74)
 -- O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:41.11         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JO
              1:03.50  SMAX
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.50 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.89 SILV   
                  29.95     1:04.89 (34.94)                                        
  2 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      14 IA-MR                1:04.27    1:05.25 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.25 (35.17)                                        
  3 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:05.84 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.84 (35.76)                                        
  4 Vincent, Sarah R          13 UN-MR                1:06.24    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.10 (35.04)                                        
  5 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     1:07.37    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.29 (34.75)                                        
  6 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.69 (35.40)                                        
  7 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     1:09.91    1:07.08 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.08 (35.55)                                        
  8 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:07.24 SILV   
                  30.63     1:07.24 (36.61)                                        
  9 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.78 (35.42)                                        
 10 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39    1:07.87 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.87 (36.85)                                        
 11 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.06 (35.94)                                        
 12 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR               1:09.30    1:08.65 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.65 (36.57)                                        
 13 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.91    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.06     1:09.19 (37.13)                                        
 14 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:09.96 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.96 (37.46)                                        
 15 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               1:07.50    1:10.20 SILV   
                  31.81     1:10.20 (38.39)                                        
 16 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR              1:09.80    1:10.39 SILV   
                  30.93     1:10.39 (39.46)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR     1:09.65    1:10.45 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.45 (37.29)                                        
 18 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:10.51 SILV   
 19 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.43 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.43 (39.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     1:11.53    1:12.26        
                  33.38     1:12.26 (38.88)                                        
  1 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     1:09.80    1:12.26        
  3 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.56        
                  33.61     1:12.56 (38.95)                                        
  4 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:12.91        
                  34.35     1:12.91 (38.56)                                        
  5 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:10.84    1:14.80        
                  35.37     1:14.80 (39.43)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:14.90        
                  34.15     1:14.90 (40.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:26.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.00 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:26.29    2:24.23 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:07.20 (36.15)     1:46.77 (39.57)     2:24.23 (37.46)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:28.11    2:26.19 SILV   
                  31.04     1:08.78 (37.74)     1:47.17 (38.39)     2:26.19 (39.02)
  2 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     2:30.92    2:33.41 SILV   
                  32.03     1:11.34 (39.31)     1:53.88 (42.54)     2:33.41 (39.53)
  3 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.73    2:33.49 SILV   
                  33.21     1:12.92 (39.71)     1:53.31 (40.39)     2:33.49 (40.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.52    2:37.38        
                  32.89     1:13.23 (40.34)     1:55.74 (42.51)     2:37.38 (41.64)
  2 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      14 IA-MR                2:33.34    2:44.31        
                  33.28     1:13.70 (40.42)     1:57.80 (44.10)     2:44.31 (46.51)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.89    2:21.59 SILV   
                  31.54     1:10.08 (38.54)     1:49.10 (39.02)     2:21.59 (32.49)
  2 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.93    2:21.74 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.23 (37.12)     1:50.64 (41.41)     2:21.74 (31.10)
  3 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:21.63    2:22.11 SILV   
                  29.34     1:04.55 (35.21)     1:49.56 (45.01)     2:22.11 (32.55)
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               2:24.90    2:23.13 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.17 (36.46)     1:51.36 (44.19)     2:23.13 (31.77)
  5 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              2:24.76    2:23.24 SILV   
                  29.58     1:05.19 (35.61)     1:51.16 (45.97)     2:23.24 (32.08)
  6 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:26.00    2:23.72 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.94 (36.09)     1:50.27 (42.33)     2:23.72 (33.45)
  7 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.32    2:23.78 SILV   
                  29.80     1:05.53 (35.73)     1:52.86 (47.33)     2:23.78 (30.92)
  8 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:25.79    2:23.84 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.43 (35.73)     1:51.55 (45.12)     2:23.84 (32.29)
  9 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.75    2:23.93 SILV   
                  30.37     1:09.01 (38.64)     1:51.21 (42.20)     2:23.93 (32.72)
 10 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      14 IA-MR                2:31.63    2:24.11 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.00 (34.88)     1:50.80 (44.80)     2:24.11 (33.31)
 11 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.22    2:24.67 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.16 (36.15)     1:52.08 (43.92)     2:24.67 (32.59)
 12 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              2:24.01    2:25.51 SILV   
                  29.52     1:07.87 (38.35)     1:53.20 (45.33)     2:25.51 (32.31)
 13 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR               2:29.42    2:27.03 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.90 (36.82)     1:54.66 (46.76)     2:27.03 (32.37)
 14 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16    2:27.30 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.49 (35.48)     1:53.13 (46.64)     2:27.30 (34.17)
 15 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:27.49    2:27.34 SILV   
                  32.36     1:11.65 (39.29)     1:53.50 (41.85)     2:27.34 (33.84)
 16 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR               2:26.93    2:28.76 SILV   
                  33.48     1:12.55 (39.07)     1:56.06 (43.51)     2:28.76 (32.70)
 17 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.26    2:29.29 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.45 (38.26)     1:52.94 (41.49)     2:29.29 (36.35)
 18 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.61    2:29.33 SILV   
                  32.06     1:12.98 (40.92)     1:56.03 (43.05)     2:29.33 (33.30)
 19 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               2:23.54    2:29.43 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.48 (37.84)     1:55.55 (46.07)     2:29.43 (33.88)
 20 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     2:32.57    2:29.62 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.68 (37.82)     1:54.58 (44.90)     2:29.62 (35.04)
 21 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:31.90    2:29.79 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.94 (37.04)     1:58.02 (48.08)     2:29.79 (31.77)
 22 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:30.68 SILV   
                  32.83     1:13.62 (40.79)     1:57.90 (44.28)     2:30.68 (32.78)
 23 Vincent, Sarah R          13 UN-MR                2:32.38    2:30.97 SILV   
                  31.22     1:10.33 (39.11)     1:56.60 (46.27)     2:30.97 (34.37)
 24 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:31.90 SILV   
                  31.49     1:11.89 (40.40)     1:58.35 (46.46)     2:31.90 (33.55)
 25 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:30.69    2:32.03 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.10 (40.00)     1:59.82 (44.72)     2:32.03 (32.21)
 26 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:29.30    2:32.09 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.03 (36.71)     1:58.41 (48.38)     2:32.09 (33.68)
 27 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               2:34.23    2:32.12 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.02 (38.00)     1:56.15 (44.13)     2:32.12 (35.97)
 28 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:32.05    2:32.16 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.19 (39.82)     1:58.95 (45.76)     2:32.16 (33.21)
 29 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:28.65    2:32.20 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.55 (38.96)     1:59.21 (46.66)     2:32.20 (32.99)
 30 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:32.27 SILV   
                  32.01     1:11.68 (39.67)     1:57.08 (45.40)     2:32.27 (35.19)
 31 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:34.57    2:33.05 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.49 (38.06)     1:59.41 (48.92)     2:33.05 (33.64)
 32 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               2:33.55    2:33.13 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.26 (36.57)     1:57.81 (46.55)     2:33.13 (35.32)
 33 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:36.25    2:33.17 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.51 (37.82)     2:01.02 (50.51)     2:33.17 (32.15)
 34 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.04    2:33.30 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.91 (36.86)     1:59.16 (47.25)     2:33.30 (34.14)
 35 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               2:34.64    2:33.57 SILV   
                  31.82     1:13.46 (41.64)     1:57.50 (44.04)     2:33.57 (36.07)
 36 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                2:31.27    2:33.68 SILV   
                  32.39     1:14.34 (41.95)     2:00.92 (46.58)     2:33.68 (32.76)
 37 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               2:33.12    2:33.71 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.17 (39.36)     1:59.38 (45.21)     2:33.71 (34.33)
 38 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR               2:31.37    2:34.76 SILV   
                  32.74     1:12.27 (39.53)     2:00.74 (48.47)     2:34.76 (34.02)
 39 Immel, Elle A             13 LIAC-MR              2:35.63    2:35.41 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.99 (39.34)     2:01.26 (46.27)     2:35.41 (34.15)
 40 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.60    2:35.50 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.30 (39.02)     2:01.54 (49.24)     2:35.50 (33.96)
 41 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.33    2:36.07 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.69 (39.97)     2:00.21 (45.52)     2:36.07 (35.86)
 42 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               2:40.37    2:36.09 SILV   
                  34.49     1:15.00 (40.51)     1:59.14 (44.14)     2:36.09 (36.95)
 43 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              2:37.62    2:36.39 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.13 (39.96)     2:01.65 (47.52)     2:36.39 (34.74)
 44 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              2:37.37    2:37.01 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.37 (39.41)     2:03.75 (49.38)     2:37.01 (33.26)
 45 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     2:32.20    2:37.49 SILV   
                  33.62     1:15.29 (41.67)   2:37.49 (1:22.20)                    
 46 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               2:40.14    2:38.01 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.74 (41.14)     2:04.48 (46.74)     2:38.01 (33.53)
 47 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              2:32.89    2:39.05 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.71 (39.24)     2:03.79 (49.08)     2:39.05 (35.26)
 48 Zhu, Melody               13 HAA-MR               2:29.34    2:39.52 SILV   
                  34.51     1:16.56 (42.05)     2:01.90 (45.34)     2:39.52 (37.62)
 49 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:39.72 SILV   
                  32.79     1:13.20 (40.41)     2:03.88 (50.68)     2:39.72 (35.84)
 50 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:40.02    2:40.04 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.01 (39.77)     2:02.57 (47.56)     2:40.04 (37.47)
 51 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                2:39.61    2:40.89 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.96 (39.95)     2:06.41 (52.45)     2:40.89 (34.48)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fitzpatrick, Karina       13 CSDC-MR              2:40.86    2:41.86        
                  35.57     1:15.88 (40.31)     2:04.39 (48.51)     2:41.86 (37.47)
  2 Hatch, Cami M             13 EHY-MR               2:31.50    2:43.64        
                  35.64     1:15.94 (40.30)     2:06.72 (50.78)     2:43.64 (36.92)
  2 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               2:40.09    2:43.64        
                  33.45     1:14.04 (40.59)   2:43.64 (1:29.60)                    
  4 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.20    2:43.85        
                  35.44     1:16.84 (41.40)     2:05.87 (49.03)     2:43.85 (37.98)
  5 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     2:38.29    2:44.05        
                  34.65     1:14.48 (39.83)     2:05.78 (51.30)     2:44.05 (38.27)
  6 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              2:40.21    2:44.10        
                  36.04     1:16.72 (40.68)     2:08.07 (51.35)     2:44.10 (36.03)
 -- Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              2:21.40         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.03     1:04.61 (35.58)     1:46.26 (41.65)          DQ (32.84)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:00.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.00 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              5:04.38    5:04.01 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.84 (35.37)     1:44.40 (38.56)     2:21.39 (36.99)
        3:07.43 (46.04)     3:53.49 (46.06)     4:29.44 (35.95)     5:04.01 (34.57)
  2 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     5:10.06    5:04.77 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.92 (37.57)     1:47.90 (37.98)     2:24.94 (37.04)
        3:09.91 (44.97)     3:55.55 (45.64)   5:04.77 (1:09.22)                    
  3 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               5:12.54    5:09.09 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.16 (37.01)     1:49.11 (39.95)     2:27.83 (38.72)
        3:13.25 (45.42)     3:59.09 (45.84)     4:34.46 (35.37)     5:09.09 (34.63)
  4 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      14 IA-MR                5:20.18    5:12.41 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.61 (36.24)     1:45.04 (37.43)     2:22.99 (37.95)
        3:09.99 (47.00)     3:58.61 (48.62)     4:35.50 (36.89)     5:12.41 (36.91)
  5 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR               5:23.04    5:13.65 SILV   
                  33.75     1:14.75 (41.00)     1:54.44 (39.69)     2:35.89 (41.45)
        3:19.60 (43.71)     4:03.95 (44.35)     4:38.75 (34.80)     5:13.65 (34.90)
  6 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.40    5:14.34 SILV   
                  31.92     1:10.11 (38.19)     1:51.72 (41.61)     2:33.82 (42.10)
        3:18.00 (44.18)     4:03.38 (45.38)     4:40.23 (36.85)     5:14.34 (34.11)
  7 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              5:00.39    5:14.53 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.25 (37.66)     1:51.71 (42.46)     2:32.99 (41.28)
        3:18.38 (45.39)     4:06.04 (47.66)     4:41.16 (35.12)     5:14.53 (33.37)
  8 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.28    5:18.88 SILV   
                  31.42     1:09.86 (38.44)     1:49.30 (39.44)     2:28.53 (39.23)
        3:15.78 (47.25)     4:03.76 (47.98)     4:41.45 (37.69)     5:18.88 (37.43)
  9 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              5:22.85    5:19.12 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.39 (38.71)     1:56.09 (43.70)     2:39.94 (43.85)
        3:24.24 (44.30)     4:07.80 (43.56)     4:42.91 (35.11)     5:19.12 (36.21)
 10 Vincent, Sarah R          13 UN-MR                5:22.97    5:19.72 SILV   
                  31.12     1:08.93 (37.81)     1:50.78 (41.85)     2:30.49 (39.71)
        3:18.58 (48.09)     4:06.72 (48.14)     4:44.42 (37.70)     5:19.72 (35.30)
 11 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              5:22.98    5:21.43 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.70 (40.40)     1:54.08 (41.38)     2:34.57 (40.49)
        3:22.05 (47.48)     4:07.71 (45.66)     4:45.05 (37.34)     5:21.43 (36.38)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  AGTC
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR                27.70      26.79 SILV   
  2 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR                26.68      26.92 SILV   
  3 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR                 27.01      27.21 SILV   
  4 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR                27.04      27.41 SILV   
  5 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                  27.59      27.62 SILV   
  6 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                27.69      27.65 SILV   
  7 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 LIAC-MR                27.19      27.68 SILV   
  8 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR       28.20      27.69 SILV   
  9 Dominger, Alexa N         17 HAA-MR                 27.37      27.73 SILV   
  9 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR                28.25      27.73 SILV   
 11 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR                26.91      27.76 SILV   
 12 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR                27.07      27.85 SILV   
 13 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR                27.29      27.88 SILV   
 14 Kelly, Melissa A          17 FA-MR                  28.19      27.97 SILV   
 15 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                  27.83      28.00 SILV   
 16 Bradford, Alice           16 HYB-MR                 27.40      28.01 SILV   
 17 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR                 27.11      28.05 SILV   
 18 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.39      28.06 SILV   
 19 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR       27.38      28.07 SILV   
 20 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR                 27.74      28.10 SILV   
 21 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                  27.67      28.14 SILV   
 21 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                  27.52      28.14 SILV   
 21 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      28.14 SILV   
 24 Layton, Samantha A        17 IA-MR                  27.34      28.16 SILV   
 25 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 27.68      28.17 SILV   
 26 Bowers, Brooke H          15 WISC-MR                27.89      28.28 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Urbina, Julia M           17 CSDC-MR                27.86      28.39        
  2 Rowan, Paige V            15 IA-MR                  27.66      28.58        
  2 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR                27.21      28.58        
  4 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                  28.03      28.68        
  5 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR       27.96      28.73        
  6 Amarando, Alanah Y        15 CSDC-MR                28.25      29.11        
  7 French, Isabelle          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      29.24        
  8 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.96      29.28        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  AGTC
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                58.29      58.18 SILV   
                  27.95       58.18 (30.23)                                        
  2 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR                58.29      58.32 SILV   
                  28.34       58.32 (29.98)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR                58.63      58.68 SILV   
                  28.52       58.68 (30.16)                                        
  4 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                  59.13      58.71 SILV   
                  28.48       58.71 (30.23)                                        
  5 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                  59.63      58.76 SILV   
                  28.60       58.76 (30.16)                                        
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR       57.93      59.01 SILV   
                  27.93       59.01 (31.08)                                        
  7 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.93      59.11 SILV   
                  28.73       59.11 (30.38)                                        
  8 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.34      59.13 SILV   
                  28.14       59.13 (30.99)                                        
  9 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:00.37      59.30 SILV   
                  28.46       59.30 (30.84)                                        
 10 Caceres, Samantha E       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.88      59.31 SILV   
                  28.22       59.31 (31.09)                                        
 11 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR                58.99      59.36 SILV   
                  28.43       59.36 (30.93)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR                58.79      59.49 SILV   
                  28.35       59.49 (31.14)                                        
 13 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 59.55      59.54 SILV   
                  28.92       59.54 (30.62)                                        
 14 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.92 SILV   
                  28.85       59.92 (31.07)                                        
 15 Layton, Samantha A        17 IA-MR                  59.21      59.94 SILV   
                  28.86       59.94 (31.08)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR       59.44      59.98 SILV   
                  28.63       59.98 (31.35)                                        
 17 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR                59.86      59.99 SILV   
                  29.39       59.99 (30.60)                                        
 18 French, Isabelle          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:00.07 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.07 (31.03)                                        
 19 Profeta, Noelle C         16 IA-MR                  58.55    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.09 (31.62)                                        
 20 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                  59.74    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.15 (31.27)                                        
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR                59.01    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.17 (31.26)                                        
 22 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.59    1:00.20 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.20 (31.07)                                        
 23 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR                59.62    1:00.49 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.49 (31.42)                                        
 24 Wodicka, Shannon J        15 CSDC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.78 (31.61)                                        
 25 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:00.40    1:00.83 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.83 (31.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.79    1:01.17        
                  29.33     1:01.17 (31.84)                                        
  2 Kelly, Melissa A          17 FA-MR                1:01.04    1:01.22        
                  28.61     1:01.22 (32.61)                                        
  3 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.17    1:01.33        
                  29.35     1:01.33 (31.98)                                        
  4 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR                 59.50    1:01.62        
                  29.37     1:01.62 (32.25)                                        
  5 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR       59.52    1:01.86        
                  29.26     1:01.86 (32.60)                                        
  6 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              1:00.58    1:02.37        
                  30.08     1:02.37 (32.29)                                        
  7 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     1:00.09    1:02.68        
                  29.58     1:02.68 (33.10)                                        
  8 Amarando, Alanah Y        15 CSDC-MR              1:00.41    1:04.12        
                  30.12     1:04.12 (34.00)                                        
  9 Mullery, Erin             17 HAA-MR               1:01.09    1:04.17        
                  30.39     1:04.17 (33.78)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  AGTC
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               2:04.69    2:03.04 AGTC   
                  28.70       59.76 (31.06)     1:31.63 (31.87)     2:03.04 (31.41)
  2 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:04.54    2:03.96 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:00.67 (31.51)     1:32.73 (32.06)     2:03.96 (31.23)
  3 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:04.85    2:04.44 AGTC   
                  28.35       59.39 (31.04)     1:31.65 (32.26)     2:04.44 (32.79)
SILV - Division  
  1 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                2:04.94    2:04.54 SILV   
                  28.53       59.65 (31.12)     1:32.02 (32.37)     2:04.54 (32.52)
  2 Mei, Alyssa M             16 SSC-MR               2:07.02    2:05.92 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.47 (32.27)     1:34.65 (33.18)     2:05.92 (31.27)
  3 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              2:06.84    2:06.60 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.31 (31.36)     1:33.39 (33.08)     2:06.60 (33.21)
  4 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:06.71    2:06.88 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.90 (31.69)     1:34.03 (33.13)     2:06.88 (32.85)
  5 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               2:07.43    2:07.64 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.69 (32.40)     1:35.99 (34.30)     2:07.64 (31.65)
  6 Layton, Samantha A        17 IA-MR                2:08.28    2:07.92 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.15 (32.38)     1:35.24 (34.09)     2:07.92 (32.68)
  7 Dominger, Alexa N         17 HAA-MR               2:06.25    2:08.36 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.30 (32.30)     1:34.44 (33.14)     2:08.36 (33.92)
  8 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     2:09.94    2:08.68 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.37 (32.34)     1:35.24 (33.87)     2:08.68 (33.44)
  9 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              2:07.29    2:08.72 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.13 (32.62)     1:35.73 (33.60)     2:08.72 (32.99)
 10 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:09.74    2:08.87 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.95 (32.43)     1:35.55 (33.60)     2:08.87 (33.32)
 11 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:07.30    2:10.01 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.08 (32.68)     1:35.88 (33.80)     2:10.01 (34.13)
 12 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                2:10.10    2:10.37 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.43 (32.88)     1:36.33 (33.90)     2:10.37 (34.04)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:09.85    2:10.99        
                  29.73     1:02.48 (32.75)     1:36.82 (34.34)     2:10.99 (34.17)
  1 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.57    2:10.99        
                  29.44     1:02.61 (33.17)     1:36.84 (34.23)     2:10.99 (34.15)
  3 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:07.62    2:11.28        
                  29.18     1:01.78 (32.60)     1:36.04 (34.26)     2:11.28 (35.24)
  4 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.30    2:11.37        
                  29.85     1:02.66 (32.81)     1:37.15 (34.49)     2:11.37 (34.22)
  5 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              2:07.77    2:11.62        
                  29.98     1:03.24 (33.26)     1:38.30 (35.06)     2:11.62 (33.32)
  6 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.19    2:12.34        
                  30.16     1:03.31 (33.15)     1:37.68 (34.37)     2:12.34 (34.66)
  7 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.55    2:12.50        
                  29.33     1:02.26 (32.93)     1:37.55 (35.29)     2:12.50 (34.95)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  AGTC
              5:30.99  JO
              5:31.00  SMAX
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.00 - 5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                5:34.78    5:27.24 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:01.27 (32.11)     1:34.05 (32.78)     2:07.03 (32.98)
        2:40.34 (33.31)     3:13.37 (33.03)     3:46.94 (33.57)     4:20.65 (33.71)
        4:54.52 (33.87)     5:27.24 (32.72)                                        
  2 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              5:31.52    5:30.29 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.60 (31.79)     1:33.13 (32.53)     2:06.59 (33.46)
        2:40.25 (33.66)     3:13.93 (33.68)     3:47.97 (34.04)     4:22.17 (34.20)
        4:56.43 (34.26)     5:30.29 (33.86)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               5:35.67    5:37.13 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.83 (32.99)     1:36.92 (34.09)     2:11.26 (34.34)
        2:45.72 (34.46)     3:20.69 (34.97)     3:54.92 (34.23)     4:29.77 (34.85)
        5:04.27 (34.50)     5:37.13 (32.86)                                        
  2 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              5:38.40    5:39.91 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.31 (33.55)     1:38.67 (34.36)     2:13.45 (34.78)
        2:48.29 (34.84)     3:23.02 (34.73)     3:57.97 (34.95)     4:32.83 (34.86)
        5:07.12 (34.29)     5:39.91 (32.79)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              5:38.43    6:00.41        
                  30.67     1:04.12 (33.45)     1:39.75 (35.63)     2:16.27 (36.52)
        2:53.67 (37.40)     3:31.05 (37.38)     4:08.87 (37.82)     4:46.19 (37.32)
        5:23.53 (37.34)     6:00.41 (36.88)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              1:06.27    1:05.10 JO     
                  31.46     1:05.10 (33.64)                                        
  2 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                1:05.62    1:05.27 JO     
                  31.91     1:05.27 (33.36)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.84 (34.16)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         16 IA-MR                1:05.75    1:06.11 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.11 (34.04)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.47    1:06.21 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.21 (34.23)                                        
  4 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                1:09.34    1:06.98 SILV   
                  33.05     1:06.98 (33.93)                                        
  5 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:07.86    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.11 (34.43)                                        
  6 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                1:06.34    1:07.39 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.39 (34.66)                                        
  7 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:07.43 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.43 (34.36)                                        
  8 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:08.08 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.08 (35.24)                                        
  9 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:06.76    1:08.23 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.23 (35.72)                                        
 10 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR               1:06.28    1:08.61 SILV   
                  33.59     1:08.61 (35.02)                                        
 11 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:08.71 SILV   
 12 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.97 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.97 (35.47)                                        
 13 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR     1:05.59    1:09.00 SILV   
                  34.83     1:09.00 (34.17)                                        
 14 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:09.22 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.22 (35.06)                                        
 15 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:09.85    1:09.52 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.52 (35.42)                                        
 16 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:09.68    1:09.58 SILV   
                  34.23     1:09.58 (35.35)                                        
 17 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     1:09.28    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.84 (35.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:10.17        
                  34.33     1:10.17 (35.84)                                        
  2 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               1:09.74    1:10.41        
                  34.74     1:10.41 (35.67)                                        
  3 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:07.28    1:10.60        
                  34.05     1:10.60 (36.55)                                        
  4 Urbina, Julia M           17 CSDC-MR              1:07.09    1:11.03        
                  34.05     1:11.03 (36.98)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  AGTC
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.00 - 2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                2:21.03    2:19.28 JO     
                  32.48     1:07.49 (35.01)     1:43.50 (36.01)     2:19.28 (35.78)
  2 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                2:22.12    2:19.97 JO     
                  34.09     1:09.75 (35.66)     1:45.05 (35.30)     2:19.97 (34.92)
  3 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                2:26.42    2:20.24 JO     
                  33.69     1:08.63 (34.94)     1:44.48 (35.85)     2:20.24 (35.76)
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:23.03    2:20.35 JO     
                  33.28     1:08.66 (35.38)     1:44.84 (36.18)     2:20.35 (35.51)
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              2:23.37    2:20.59 JO     
                  32.61     1:08.05 (35.44)     1:44.26 (36.21)     2:20.59 (36.33)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              2:27.45    2:23.37 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.22 (36.45)     1:46.60 (37.38)     2:23.37 (36.77)
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         16 IA-MR                2:22.78    2:24.41 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.91 (36.17)     1:46.55 (37.64)     2:24.41 (37.86)
  3 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:24.12    2:24.45 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.06 (35.68)     1:46.48 (37.42)     2:24.45 (37.97)
  4 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:26.22    2:24.70 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.70 (36.11)     1:47.10 (37.40)     2:24.70 (37.60)
  5 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:27.64    2:25.18 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.42 (36.55)     1:48.68 (37.26)     2:25.18 (36.50)
  6 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.15    2:25.83 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.40 (36.28)     1:48.54 (38.14)     2:25.83 (37.29)
  7 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR               2:25.49    2:28.05 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.06 (37.63)     1:50.79 (38.73)     2:28.05 (37.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     2:26.57    2:29.62        
                  34.36     1:11.51 (37.15)     1:50.88 (39.37)     2:29.62 (38.74)
  2 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     2:27.16    2:30.53        
                  33.56     1:11.53 (37.97)     1:51.73 (40.20)     2:30.53 (38.80)
  3 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village-MR     2:25.48    2:30.80        
                  35.56     1:13.30 (37.74)     1:52.84 (39.54)     2:30.80 (37.96)
  4 Mullery, Erin             17 HAA-MR               2:28.99    2:32.06        
                  35.28     1:12.96 (37.68)     1:52.59 (39.63)     2:32.06 (39.47)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:16.03    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.43 (39.43)                                        
  2 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              1:15.75    1:16.71 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.71 (41.18)                                        
  3 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               1:16.73    1:17.03 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.03 (40.17)                                        
  4 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.11 (40.44)                                        
  5 French, Isabelle          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:17.16 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.16 (40.01)                                        
  6 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              1:18.48    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.19 (40.21)                                        
  7 Gerlach, Taryn M          15 HAA-MR               1:18.39    1:17.51 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.51 (40.45)                                        
  8 Duong, Patricia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:17.64 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.64 (40.07)                                        
  9 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                1:16.69    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.74 (41.53)                                        
 10 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                1:20.38    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.75 (40.64)                                        
 11 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:16.87    1:17.99 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.99 (42.52)                                        
 12 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              1:15.44    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.23 (41.77)                                        
 13 Bowers, Brooke H          15 WISC-MR              1:19.72    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.35 (40.79)                                        
 14 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:19.02 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.02 (41.27)                                        
 15 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     1:16.74    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.03 (41.53)                                        
 16 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:20.35    1:19.43 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.43 (41.13)                                        
 17 Yang, Emily G             17 Three Village-MR     1:15.67    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.63 (41.71)                                        
 18 Camacho, Kaitlin G        17 HAA-MR               1:18.52    1:19.73 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.73 (41.95)                                        
 19 Mei, Alyssa M             16 SSC-MR               1:17.84    1:20.01 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.01 (42.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:20.21    1:21.05        
                  38.11     1:21.05 (42.94)                                        
  2 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:19.63    1:21.09        
                  38.11     1:21.09 (42.98)                                        
  3 Zhu, Sydney S             17 HAA-MR               1:17.22    1:22.04        
                  38.84     1:22.04 (43.20)                                        
  4 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              1:19.64    1:24.17        
                  38.52     1:24.17 (45.65)                                        
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     1:20.45    1:24.88        
                  39.61     1:24.88 (45.27)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  AGTC
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:44.82    2:41.06 AGTC   
                  36.86     1:17.96 (41.10)     1:59.52 (41.56)     2:41.06 (41.54)
SILV - Division  
  1 French, Isabelle          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.03    2:44.10 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.08 (41.73)     2:02.50 (42.42)     2:44.10 (41.60)
  2 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               2:44.66    2:45.18 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.69 (41.85)     2:02.16 (43.47)     2:45.18 (43.02)
  3 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:45.26    2:46.23 SILV   
                  36.74     1:19.49 (42.75)     2:02.62 (43.13)     2:46.23 (43.61)
  4 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:44.78    2:46.78 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.92 (42.10)     2:03.45 (43.53)     2:46.78 (43.33)
  5 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:48.51    2:48.33 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.80 (43.27)     2:05.39 (43.59)     2:48.33 (42.94)
  6 Yang, Emily G             17 Three Village-MR     2:43.46    2:49.10 SILV   
                  39.25     1:21.60 (42.35)     2:05.24 (43.64)     2:49.10 (43.86)
  7 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     2:47.79    2:49.73 SILV   
                  37.63     1:21.34 (43.71)     2:05.87 (44.53)     2:49.73 (43.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                2:48.58    2:51.55        
                  37.12     1:20.23 (43.11)     2:05.70 (45.47)     2:51.55 (45.85)
  2 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              2:48.13    2:52.07        
                  36.42     1:19.36 (42.94)     2:04.68 (45.32)     2:52.07 (47.39)
  3 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.92    2:53.54        
                  38.97     1:23.66 (44.69)     2:09.15 (45.49)     2:53.54 (44.39)
  4 Zhu, Sydney S             17 HAA-MR               2:49.10    2:55.17        
                  38.88     1:23.61 (44.73)     2:09.11 (45.50)     2:55.17 (46.06)
 -- Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     2:45.88         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:04.99  JO
              1:05.00  SMAX
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:05.53 SILV   
                  30.07     1:05.53 (35.46)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         16 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:07.09 SILV   
                  31.09     1:07.09 (36.00)                                        
  3 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:07.26 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.26 (35.94)                                        
  4 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:07.40 SILV   
                  31.25     1:07.40 (36.15)                                        
  5 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.06 (35.97)                                        
  6 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40    1:08.40 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.40 (36.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Layton, Samantha A        17 IA-MR                1:07.62    1:09.86        
                  32.60     1:09.86 (37.26)                                        
  2 Kirkland, Tiffany J       16 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:10.34        
                  31.75     1:10.34 (38.59)                                        
  3 Holler, Erin E            15 HAA-MR               1:07.93    1:10.43        
                  31.74     1:10.43 (38.69)                                        
  4 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              1:08.92    1:11.36        
                  32.23     1:11.36 (39.13)                                        
  5 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:08.64    1:11.49        
                  32.44     1:11.49 (39.05)                                        
  6 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.03    1:12.88        
                  33.29     1:12.88 (39.59)                                        
  7 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR               1:08.84    1:13.35        
                  35.38     1:13.35 (37.97)                                        
  8 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              1:07.83    1:13.58        
                  33.49     1:13.58 (40.09)                                        
 -- Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                1:06.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  AGTC
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:31.24    2:30.77 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.42 (36.01)     1:47.83 (41.41)     2:30.77 (42.94)
  2 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                2:30.23    2:31.16 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.91 (37.44)     1:50.51 (40.60)     2:31.16 (40.65)
  3 Layton, Samantha A        17 IA-MR                2:33.93    2:33.61 SILV   
                  32.33     1:11.63 (39.30)     1:53.80 (42.17)     2:33.61 (39.81)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               2:24.81    2:19.42 JO     
                  30.39     1:04.87 (34.48)     1:48.42 (43.55)     2:19.42 (31.00)
SILV - Division  
  1 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:22.54    2:21.40 SILV   
                  30.34     1:06.08 (35.74)     1:48.73 (42.65)     2:21.40 (32.67)
  2 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:24.90    2:21.58 SILV   
                  29.70     1:07.04 (37.34)     1:48.58 (41.54)     2:21.58 (33.00)
  3 Dominger, Alexa N         17 HAA-MR               2:24.09    2:21.73 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.25 (35.73)     1:48.55 (41.30)     2:21.73 (33.18)
  4 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 LIAC-MR              2:23.33    2:22.57 SILV   
                  30.47     1:06.96 (36.49)     1:51.18 (44.22)     2:22.57 (31.39)
  5 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                2:22.11    2:23.66 SILV   
                  31.75     1:10.00 (38.25)     1:51.05 (41.05)     2:23.66 (32.61)
  6 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR               2:24.54    2:24.19 SILV   
                  31.14     1:10.11 (38.97)     1:51.58 (41.47)     2:24.19 (32.61)
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              2:26.03    2:24.33 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.51 (36.21)     1:51.94 (44.43)     2:24.33 (32.39)
  8 Profeta, Noelle C         16 IA-MR                2:20.75    2:25.58 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.72 (36.02)     1:51.12 (43.40)     2:25.58 (34.46)
  9 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:25.38    2:25.91 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.43 (37.06)     1:54.10 (43.67)     2:25.91 (31.81)
 10 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:22.43    2:26.11 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.68 (36.90)     1:54.60 (45.92)     2:26.11 (31.51)
 11 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:23.46    2:26.58 SILV   
                  29.93     1:07.63 (37.70)     1:52.36 (44.73)     2:26.58 (34.22)
 12 Mei, Alyssa M             16 SSC-MR               2:23.76    2:27.04 SILV   
                  29.91     1:06.35 (36.44)     1:53.29 (46.94)     2:27.04 (33.75)
 13 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               2:27.30    2:27.60 SILV   
                  30.67     1:08.43 (37.76)     1:54.33 (45.90)     2:27.60 (33.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:23.47    2:30.06        
                  30.57     1:10.72 (40.15)     1:56.00 (45.28)     2:30.06 (34.06)
  2 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.59    2:30.07        
                  32.26     1:10.45 (38.19)     1:57.84 (47.39)     2:30.07 (32.23)
  3 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     2:26.51    2:30.46        
                  30.97     1:08.86 (37.89)     1:56.16 (47.30)     2:30.46 (34.30)
  4 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:29.59    2:31.57        
                  32.90     1:11.72 (38.82)     1:56.10 (44.38)     2:31.57 (35.47)
  5 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     2:28.73    2:39.15        
                  34.53     1:15.80 (41.27)     2:00.91 (45.11)     2:39.15 (38.24)
 -- Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.03        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  AGTC
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               5:06.94    4:56.39 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:04.53 (34.83)     1:42.48 (37.95)     2:19.64 (37.16)
        3:03.77 (44.13)     3:49.65 (45.88)     4:24.09 (34.44)     4:56.39 (32.30)
  2 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              5:13.78    4:57.34 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:05.89 (36.25)     1:44.34 (38.45)     2:23.59 (39.25)
        3:08.11 (44.52)     3:53.08 (44.97)     4:25.70 (32.62)     4:57.34 (31.64)
  3 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              5:07.05    4:58.70 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:09.62 (37.77)     1:46.54 (36.92)     2:24.52 (37.98)
        3:08.62 (44.10)     3:53.31 (44.69)     4:26.10 (32.79)     4:58.70 (32.60)
  4 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                5:19.70    5:03.02 AGTC   
                  34.20     1:11.32 (37.12)     1:47.79 (36.47)     2:24.52 (36.73)
        3:08.26 (43.74)     3:53.88 (45.62)     4:29.21 (35.33)     5:03.02 (33.81)
SILV - Division  
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                5:06.37    5:06.90 SILV   
                  32.32     1:10.99 (38.67)     1:50.39 (39.40)     2:29.32 (38.93)
        3:12.19 (42.87)     3:56.59 (44.40)     4:32.89 (36.30)     5:06.90 (34.01)
  2 Mei, Alyssa M             16 SSC-MR               5:14.42    5:08.86 SILV   
                  31.36     1:08.09 (36.73)     1:46.97 (38.88)     2:23.99 (37.02)
        3:10.89 (46.90)     3:58.81 (47.92)     4:34.12 (35.31)     5:08.86 (34.74)
  3 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     5:10.44    5:09.43 SILV   
                  30.13     1:06.31 (36.18)     1:47.93 (41.62)     2:29.04 (41.11)
        3:13.57 (44.53)     3:59.08 (45.51)     4:34.07 (34.99)     5:09.43 (35.36)
  4 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                5:13.41    5:10.29 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.89 (36.68)     1:47.74 (39.85)     2:26.62 (38.88)
        3:11.91 (45.29)     3:58.50 (46.59)     4:34.66 (36.16)     5:10.29 (35.63)
  5 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                5:22.60    5:16.63 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.39 (38.90)     1:51.69 (40.30)     2:32.19 (40.50)
        3:17.53 (45.34)     4:04.40 (46.87)     4:41.43 (37.03)     5:16.63 (35.20)
  6 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.93    5:22.87 SILV   
                  33.84     1:15.77 (41.93)     1:56.41 (40.64)     2:36.18 (39.77)
        3:23.83 (47.65)     4:12.80 (48.97)     4:48.56 (35.76)     5:22.87 (34.31)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     5:19.65    5:28.34        
                  32.78     1:11.64 (38.86)     1:50.59 (38.95)     2:30.87 (40.28)
        3:19.65 (48.78)     4:09.91 (50.26)     4:48.76 (38.85)     5:28.34 (39.58)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                31.70  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.70 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR                 31.73      30.08 ZQ     
  2 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.38      31.70 SMAX   
SILV - Division  
  1 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       31.81      31.71 SILV   
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 31.74      31.98 SILV   
  3 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.46      32.04 SILV   
  4 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       33.24      32.17 SILV   
  5 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR                33.83      32.30 SILV   
  6 Znachowski, Owen A        10 WISC-MR                35.15      32.31 SILV   
  7 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                34.42      32.57 SILV   
  8 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  32.48      32.86 SILV   
  9 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                32.94      32.92 SILV   
 10 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                34.52      33.09 SILV   
 11 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.18      33.10 SILV   
 12 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                34.53      33.26 SILV   
 13 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR                34.36      33.28 SILV   
 14 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                34.50      33.46 SILV   
 15 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                32.94      33.47 SILV   
 16 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                34.33      33.74 SILV   
 16 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                34.47      33.74 SILV   
 18 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                34.77      33.86 SILV   
 19 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                33.87      33.94 SILV   
 20 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       34.74      33.99 SILV   
 21 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR                 33.22      34.23 SILV   
 22 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.87      34.26 SILV   
 22 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                35.05      34.26 SILV   
 24 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       35.06      34.28 SILV   
 25 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       33.84      34.40 SILV   
 26 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      34.44 SILV   
 27 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      34.45 SILV   
 28 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR                34.76      34.62 SILV   
 29 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 35.18      34.67 SILV   
 30 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                34.78      34.69 SILV   
 31 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                34.41      34.72 SILV   
 32 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                34.34      34.80 SILV   
 33 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       34.99      35.11 SILV   
 34 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR       35.15      35.18 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.64      35.71        
  2 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 34.56      35.95        
  3 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                 34.76      36.05        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR               1:14.06    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:08.12 (36.42)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:11.60    1:11.26 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.26 (37.60)                                        
  2 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.56 (37.37)                                        
  3 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:11.88 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.88 (36.84)                                        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.94 (37.71)                                        
  5 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.09 (37.70)                                        
  6 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.66 (37.75)                                        
  7 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:12.85 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.85 (38.30)                                        
  8 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.60    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.74 (38.50)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:14.14 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.14 (39.49)                                        
 10 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:16.75    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.30 (39.23)                                        
 11 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.28 (40.06)                                        
 12 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:13.55    1:15.29 SILV   
                  34.61     1:15.29 (40.68)                                        
 13 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.32 (39.10)                                        
 14 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.65 (39.30)                                        
 15 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:17.46    1:16.36 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.36 (41.58)                                        
 16 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.41 (40.71)                                        
 17 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:18.27    1:16.59 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.59 (39.54)                                        
 18 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.62 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.62 (40.64)                                        
 19 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:18.26 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.26 (40.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:18.50        
                  37.84     1:18.50 (40.66)                                        
  2 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.39    1:18.66        
                  35.75     1:18.66 (42.91)                                        
  3 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:18.67        
                  37.42     1:18.67 (41.25)                                        
  4 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:19.65        
                  37.59     1:19.65 (42.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:29.12 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.60 (37.18)     1:50.54 (39.94)     2:29.12 (38.58)
SILV - Division  
  1 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     2:33.51    2:32.20 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.29 (39.88)     1:55.79 (40.50)     2:32.20 (36.41)
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              2:44.48    2:34.02 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.36 (39.61)     1:54.84 (40.48)     2:34.02 (39.18)
  3 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              2:32.52    2:34.95 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.12 (39.37)     1:55.61 (40.49)     2:34.95 (39.34)
  4 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              2:41.57    2:35.10 SILV   
                  34.60     1:15.21 (40.61)     1:55.31 (40.10)     2:35.10 (39.79)
  5 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     2:37.91    2:35.41 SILV   
                  35.48     1:15.48 (40.00)     1:57.41 (41.93)     2:35.41 (38.00)
  6 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              2:40.47    2:35.42 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.70 (40.18)   2:35.42 (1:19.72)                    
  7 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     2:42.57    2:40.54 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.48 (40.90)     1:59.83 (43.35)     2:40.54 (40.71)
  8 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              2:42.20    2:40.80 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.03 (41.41)     2:02.23 (43.20)     2:40.80 (38.57)
  9 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     2:45.88    2:42.34 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.52 (40.58)     1:59.50 (42.98)     2:42.34 (42.84)
 10 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              2:42.36    2:42.89 SILV   
                  35.96     1:17.19 (41.23)     2:00.76 (43.57)     2:42.89 (42.13)
 11 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               2:46.62    2:42.97 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.50 (42.56)     2:02.93 (44.43)     2:42.97 (40.04)
 12 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              2:46.32    2:44.21 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.46 (42.28)     2:02.07 (42.61)     2:44.21 (42.14)
 13 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              2:46.14    2:44.45 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.20 (42.38)     2:02.15 (43.95)     2:44.45 (42.30)
 14 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.01    2:46.56 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.12 (42.61)     2:04.36 (45.24)     2:46.56 (42.20)
 15 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              2:49.53    2:46.58 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.77 (42.50)     2:03.21 (44.44)     2:46.58 (43.37)
 16 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              2:41.25    2:48.20 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.71 (43.15)     2:06.10 (44.39)     2:48.20 (42.10)
 17 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              2:39.94    2:48.91 SILV   
                  36.87     1:21.84 (44.97)   2:48.91 (1:27.07)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     2:48.55    2:50.65        
                  39.95     1:23.60 (43.65)     2:08.66 (45.06)     2:50.65 (41.99)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.53      35.99 ZQ     
  2 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR                 38.23      36.43 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Znachowski, Owen A        10 WISC-MR                38.91      37.47 SILV   
  2 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                38.09      37.72 SILV   
  3 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.11      37.74 SILV   
  4 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.28      37.76 SILV   
  5 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                40.37      37.94 SILV   
  6 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.95 SILV   
  7 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                39.43      38.72 SILV   
  8 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       41.70      38.75 SILV   
  9 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.16 SILV   
 10 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       39.58      39.22 SILV   
 11 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       40.03      39.77 SILV   
 12 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                41.18      39.87 SILV   
 13 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       40.66      39.98 SILV   
 14 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       40.70      40.02 SILV   
 15 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                40.02      40.27 SILV   
 16 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                40.61      40.35 SILV   
 17 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                42.70      40.70 SILV   
 18 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                40.93      40.80 SILV   
 19 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR                 41.86      40.82 SILV   
 20 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.99      40.84 SILV   
 21 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                42.28      40.95 SILV   
 22 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                41.12      41.02 SILV   
 23 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                42.63      41.08 SILV   
 24 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 42.70      41.11 SILV   
 25 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR                40.08      41.27 SILV   
 26 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR                42.75      41.31 SILV   
 27 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                39.40      41.49 SILV   
 28 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                39.94      41.63 SILV   
 29 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                42.22      41.64 SILV   
 30 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.77      41.68 SILV   
 31 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       42.40      41.75 SILV   
 32 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR                41.34      42.44 SILV   
 33 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                42.84      42.66 SILV   
 34 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                42.55      42.72 SILV   
 35 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR                39.88      42.75 SILV   
 36 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                42.86      42.87 SILV   
 37 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                42.84      42.88 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 41.05      43.31        
  2 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                42.58      46.05        
 -- Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                42.85         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.59  JO
              1:20.60  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.60 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:22.30    1:17.26 ZQ     
                  37.70     1:17.26 (39.56)                                        
  2 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.77    1:17.51 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:17.51 (40.02)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:22.46    1:21.06 SILV   
                  39.90     1:21.06 (41.16)                                        
  2 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:25.21    1:21.25 SILV   
  3 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:21.69 SILV   
                  40.33     1:21.69 (41.36)                                        
  4 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.57    1:22.45 SILV   
                  39.66     1:22.45 (42.79)                                        
  5 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:23.55    1:22.55 SILV   
                  40.20     1:22.55 (42.35)                                        
  6 Znachowski, Owen A        10 WISC-MR              1:25.83    1:23.32 SILV   
                  41.16     1:23.32 (42.16)                                        
  7 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.74    1:23.82 SILV   
                  39.46     1:23.82 (44.36)                                        
  8 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.37    1:24.05 SILV   
                  40.46     1:24.05 (43.59)                                        
  8 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:27.59    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.64     1:24.05 (44.41)                                        
 10 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               1:30.57    1:25.05 SILV   
                1:25.19         1:25.05 ( )                                        
 11 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:25.20 SILV   
                  42.14     1:25.20 (43.06)                                        
 12 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:25.84 SILV   
                  42.55     1:25.84 (43.29)                                        
 13 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:30.91    1:25.93 SILV   
                  41.28     1:25.93 (44.65)                                        
 14 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:25.03    1:26.17 SILV   
                  42.25     1:26.17 (43.92)                                        
 15 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.30    1:26.39 SILV   
                  43.14     1:26.39 (43.25)                                        
 16 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:26.61 SILV   
                  42.81     1:26.61 (43.80)                                        
 17 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:25.40    1:27.11 SILV   
                  41.28     1:27.11 (45.83)                                        
 18 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     1:31.48    1:27.47 SILV   
                  42.42     1:27.47 (45.05)                                        
 19 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.02    1:27.52 SILV   
                  43.16     1:27.52 (44.36)                                        
 20 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:27.76    1:27.79 SILV   
                  42.88     1:27.79 (44.91)                                        
 21 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:27.56    1:28.24 SILV   
                  42.04     1:28.24 (46.20)                                        
 22 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:31.35    1:28.29 SILV   
                  42.58     1:28.29 (45.71)                                        
 23 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:32.13    1:28.32 SILV   
                  42.64     1:28.32 (45.68)                                        
 24 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.22    1:28.76 SILV   
                  43.80     1:28.76 (44.96)                                        
 25 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.86    1:28.99 SILV   
 26 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.72    1:29.16 SILV   
                  42.15     1:29.16 (47.01)                                        
 27 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:29.57 SILV   
                  43.28     1:29.57 (46.29)                                        
 28 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:29.81 SILV   
                  42.97     1:29.81 (46.84)                                        
 29 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:34.07    1:29.94 SILV   
 30 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:32.62    1:30.03 SILV   
                  43.72     1:30.03 (46.31)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.50    1:30.15 SILV   
                  44.25     1:30.15 (45.90)                                        
 32 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:30.39 SILV   
                  44.17     1:30.39 (46.22)                                        
 33 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.29    1:31.01 SILV   
 34 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.36    1:31.15 SILV   
 35 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              1:34.64    1:31.36 SILV   
                  43.62     1:31.36 (47.74)                                        
 36 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              1:31.07    1:31.39 SILV   
                  43.97     1:31.39 (47.42)                                        
 37 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:31.41 SILV   
 38 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR     1:32.34    1:32.93 SILV   
                  44.22     1:32.93 (48.71)                                        
 38 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR               1:33.53    1:32.93 SILV   
                  46.11     1:32.93 (46.82)                                        
 40 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:33.50 SILV   
                  45.51     1:33.50 (47.99)                                        
 41 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.58    1:33.68 SILV   
 42 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:29.31    1:33.94 SILV   
 43 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR               1:31.32    1:34.44 SILV   
                  47.34     1:34.44 (47.10)                                        
 44 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.14    1:35.45 SILV   
 45 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.72    1:35.69 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.77    1:37.45        
                  46.99     1:37.45 (50.46)                                        
 -- Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.93          DQ (44.81)                                        
 -- McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:32.87         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  43.58          DQ (48.71)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 43.30      42.60 JO     
  2 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                44.72      42.90 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                45.62      44.34 SILV   
  2 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR                44.67      44.45 SILV   
  3 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                46.67      44.54 SILV   
  4 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                46.73      44.91 SILV   
  5 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                47.23      45.11 SILV   
  6 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.33      45.93 SILV   
  7 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       46.45      46.12 SILV   
  8 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       46.97      46.22 SILV   
  9 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                44.82      46.25 SILV   
 10 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR                47.51      46.27 SILV   
 11 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       47.36      46.35 SILV   
 12 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                46.78      46.45 SILV   
 13 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                 46.36      46.56 SILV   
 14 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                46.28      46.59 SILV   
 15 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.84      47.44 SILV   
 16 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                47.04      47.62 SILV   
 17 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                47.20      48.44 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 48.53      49.01        
  2 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR                48.38      49.28        
  3 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 47.33      50.58        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:34.00  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:35.98    1:30.39 JO     
                  42.95     1:30.39 (47.44)                                        
  2 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR               1:34.03    1:31.21 JO     
                  42.54     1:31.21 (48.67)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:35.17 SILV   
                  46.34     1:35.17 (48.83)                                        
  2 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:37.01    1:35.25 SILV   
                  45.63     1:35.25 (49.62)                                        
  3 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR               1:42.93    1:35.33 SILV   
                  44.24     1:35.33 (51.09)                                        
  4 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.59    1:35.66 SILV   
                  45.75     1:35.66 (49.91)                                        
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:42.19    1:36.80 SILV   
                  46.65     1:36.80 (50.15)                                        
  6 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.71    1:38.89 SILV   
                  45.89     1:38.89 (53.00)                                        
  7 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.31    1:39.75 SILV   
                  47.84     1:39.75 (51.91)                                        
  8 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:40.67    1:40.52 SILV   
                  49.20     1:40.52 (51.32)                                        
  9 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:39.26    1:40.63 SILV   
                  49.39     1:40.63 (51.24)                                        
 10 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:47.87    1:41.15 SILV   
                  48.61     1:41.15 (52.54)                                        
 11 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.49    1:41.28 SILV   
                  49.39     1:41.28 (51.89)                                        
 12 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.66    1:41.44 SILV   
                  47.79     1:41.44 (53.65)                                        
 13 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.46    1:41.79 SILV   
                  47.89     1:41.79 (53.90)                                        
 14 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:47.32    1:41.94 SILV   
                  47.34     1:41.94 (54.60)                                        
 15 Cash, Brian A             10 LIAC-MR              1:48.31    1:42.04 SILV   
                  47.02     1:42.04 (55.02)                                        
 16 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.03    1:42.25 SILV   
                  49.69     1:42.25 (52.56)                                        
 17 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR               1:46.58    1:42.77 SILV   
                  48.02     1:42.77 (54.75)                                        
 18 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:39.82    1:43.37 SILV   
                  49.09     1:43.37 (54.28)                                        
 19 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:47.39    1:44.35 SILV   
                  49.49     1:44.35 (54.86)                                        
 20 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.20    1:44.77 SILV   
                  48.86     1:44.77 (55.91)                                        
 21 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:47.79    1:44.95 SILV   
                  48.48     1:44.95 (56.47)                                        
 22 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:46.66    1:45.76 SILV   
                  49.62     1:45.76 (56.14)                                        
 23 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.47    1:46.38 SILV   
                  49.64     1:46.38 (56.74)                                        
 24 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR               1:48.31    1:47.43 SILV   
                  49.15     1:47.43 (58.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:48.32    1:48.95        
                  52.69     1:48.95 (56.26)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:43.81    1:50.18        
                  51.52     1:50.18 (58.66)                                        
  3 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:46.33    1:52.35        
                  54.56     1:52.35 (57.79)                                        
  4 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               1:48.24    1:52.77        
                  54.45     1:52.77 (58.32)                                        
 -- Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:46.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  55.64          DQ (56.92)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  35.70 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR                 35.94      34.27 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                36.96      36.19 SILV   
  2 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       37.92      37.84 SILV   
  3 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                39.75      38.00 SILV   
  4 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 40.61      38.15 SILV   
  5 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                39.24      38.39 SILV   
  6 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       38.55      38.55 SILV   
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                40.19      38.70 SILV   
  8 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.20      38.83 SILV   
  9 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       43.75      38.99 SILV   
 10 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                39.06      39.27 SILV   
 11 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR                41.21      39.55 SILV   
 11 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                39.22      39.55 SILV   
 13 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       42.22      39.58 SILV   
 14 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                41.37      39.83 SILV   
 15 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 41.79      40.34 SILV   
 16 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                39.27      40.39 SILV   
 17 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 40.42      41.37 SILV   
 18 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR                39.48      41.64 SILV   
 19 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                43.71      41.89 SILV   
 20 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  38.46      42.07 SILV   
 21 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      42.19 SILV   
 22 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                42.94      42.39 SILV   
 23 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR                43.26      42.65 SILV   
 24 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR                41.50      43.21 SILV   
 25 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                43.86      43.35 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                42.98      44.05        
  2 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       43.02      44.17        
 -- Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR                 42.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:25.60  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.60 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:25.94    1:23.59 JO     
                  38.61     1:23.59 (44.98)                                        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:25.81    1:24.83 JO     
                  39.36     1:24.83 (45.47)                                        
  3 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.59    1:25.51 JO     
                  39.83     1:25.51 (45.68)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Crouchley, John P          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.65    1:30.02 SILV   
                  41.15     1:30.02 (48.87)                                        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:35.99    1:32.31 SILV   
                  42.06     1:32.31 (50.25)                                        
  3 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:30.32    1:33.97 SILV   
                  42.96     1:33.97 (51.01)                                        
  4 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:36.11 SILV   
                  43.16     1:36.11 (52.95)                                        
  5 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:37.06 SILV   
                  41.51     1:37.06 (55.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR              1:36.03    1:38.28        
                  45.61     1:38.28 (52.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.43    1:17.88 JO     
                  36.53     1:17.88 (41.35)                                        
  2 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.93    1:19.85 JO     
                  40.39     1:19.85 (39.46)                                        
  3 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.08    1:19.94 JO     
                  37.06     1:19.94 (42.88)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:21.73    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.43 (41.58)                                        
  2 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:26.68    1:22.13 SILV   
                  38.24     1:22.13 (43.89)                                        
  3 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.22    1:23.30 SILV   
                  37.48     1:23.30 (45.82)                                        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:23.83 SILV   
                  38.21     1:23.83 (45.62)                                        
  5 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:23.91 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.91 (43.70)                                        
  6 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:24.29 SILV   
                  38.97     1:24.29 (45.32)                                        
  7 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:24.53    1:24.40 SILV   
                  39.66     1:24.40 (44.74)                                        
  8 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:23.68    1:25.40 SILV   
                  37.35     1:25.40 (48.05)                                        
  9 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.17    1:25.73 SILV   
                  40.15     1:25.73 (45.58)                                        
 10 Znachowski, Owen A        10 WISC-MR              1:28.04    1:26.12 SILV   
                  39.63     1:26.12 (46.49)                                        
 11 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.09    1:26.26 SILV   
                  38.54     1:26.26 (47.72)                                        
 12 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:28.48    1:27.16 SILV   
                  40.86     1:27.16 (46.30)                                        
 13 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:27.97 SILV   
                  39.61     1:27.97 (48.36)                                        
 14 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.45    1:28.14 SILV   
                  41.23     1:28.14 (46.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:27.74    1:29.08        
                  42.25     1:29.08 (46.83)                                        
 -- Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.08         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.89          DQ (45.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR               3:09.33    2:54.96 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.80 (42.65)     2:16.50 (56.70)     2:54.96 (38.46)
  2 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              2:55.70    2:55.39 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.83 (43.32)     2:18.21 (56.38)     2:55.39 (37.18)
  3 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              3:00.02    2:55.72 SILV   
                  38.75     1:25.37 (46.62)     2:16.42 (51.05)     2:55.72 (39.30)
  4 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              3:03.03    2:56.88 SILV   
                  40.92     1:25.88 (44.96)     2:14.88 (49.00)     2:56.88 (42.00)
  5 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     2:54.66    2:58.87 SILV   
                  39.10     1:26.05 (46.95)     2:22.05 (56.00)     2:58.87 (36.82)
  6 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               3:04.25    3:03.74 SILV   
                  39.90     1:26.73 (46.83)     2:23.87 (57.14)     3:03.74 (39.87)
  7 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     3:03.86    3:03.84 SILV   
                  42.83     1:30.23 (47.40)     2:24.67 (54.44)     3:03.84 (39.17)
  8 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     3:09.26    3:04.92 SILV   
                  43.01     1:30.61 (47.60)     2:25.72 (55.11)     3:04.92 (39.20)
  9 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              3:02.88    3:05.53 SILV   
                  41.84     1:29.14 (47.30)     2:23.98 (54.84)     3:05.53 (41.55)
 10 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              3:01.68    3:06.18 SILV   
                  46.02     1:30.61 (44.59)     2:25.48 (54.87)     3:06.18 (40.70)
 11 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              3:10.98    3:07.43 SILV   
                  43.05     1:30.42 (47.37)     2:27.97 (57.55)     3:07.43 (39.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               3:11.59    3:19.94        
                  46.03     1:36.04 (50.01)     2:35.99 (59.95)     3:19.94 (43.95)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.90 - 30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       28.15      26.88 ZQ     
  2 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 28.00      27.57 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 28.09      27.98 SILV   
  2 Holler, John T            12 HAA-MR                 27.94      28.00 SILV   
  3 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                27.96      28.03 SILV   
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                27.95      28.25 SILV   
  5 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.54      28.58 SILV   
  6 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                  29.13      28.61 SILV   
  7 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.84 SILV   
  8 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                28.22      28.85 SILV   
  9 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      28.94 SILV   
 10 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 28.20      29.09 SILV   
 11 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                29.35      29.25 SILV   
 12 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                29.65      29.30 SILV   
 13 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       29.75      29.43 SILV   
 14 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR                28.77      29.48 SILV   
 14 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 29.73      29.48 SILV   
 16 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      29.55 SILV   
 17 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                28.49      29.57 SILV   
 18 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR                28.69      29.59 SILV   
 19 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.66      29.63 SILV   
 20 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR       29.42      29.66 SILV   
 21 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 29.87      29.67 SILV   
 22 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR                29.01      29.68 SILV   
 23 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       29.09      29.71 SILV   
 24 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 29.25      29.73 SILV   
 25 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                29.73      29.92 SILV   
 26 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR                29.33      29.95 SILV   
 27 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 29.44      29.96 SILV   
 28 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 30.56      29.98 SILV   
 29 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                29.39      30.11 SILV   
 30 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 30.49      30.15 SILV   
 30 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR       29.83      30.15 SILV   
 32 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.43      30.24 SILV   
 33 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 30.29      30.37 SILV   
 34 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                30.55      30.40 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.92        
  2 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                30.61      31.03        
  3 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                30.19      31.15        
 -- Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR       28.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00 - 1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:00.72      59.10 JO     
                  28.27       59.10 (30.83)                                        
  2 Holler, John T            12 HAA-MR               1:01.06      59.14 JO     
                  28.57       59.14 (30.57)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.08 (31.10)                                        
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                1:00.64    1:00.19 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.19 (31.26)                                        
  3 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:01.68    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.25 (31.43)                                        
  4 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR               1:03.67    1:00.55 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.55 (31.46)                                        
  5 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                1:04.78    1:00.66 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.66 (31.82)                                        
  6 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.72    1:00.79 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.79 (32.19)                                        
  7 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:00.84    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.19 (31.67)                                        
  8 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.32 (32.00)                                        
  9 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.35 (31.84)                                        
 10 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.40 (31.58)                                        
 11 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:01.79 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.79 (33.09)                                        
 12 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR               1:01.52    1:01.95 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.95 (33.09)                                        
 13 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:02.32    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.12 (32.91)                                        
 14 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                1:03.63    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.00 (32.54)                                        
 15 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.08 (32.95)                                        
 16 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:05.74    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.34 (32.55)                                        
 17 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:03.39 SILV   
                  31.48     1:03.39 (31.91)                                        
 18 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.02    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.52 (33.13)                                        
 19 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:05.13    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.55 (32.69)                                        
 20 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:06.56    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)                                        
 21 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:04.73    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.26 (33.93)                                        
 22 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:04.91    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.28 (33.89)                                        
 23 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.70 (33.72)                                        
 24 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.71 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.71 (33.93)                                        
 25 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.21    1:04.89 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.89 (34.29)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:04.66    1:04.98 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.98 (34.27)                                        
 27 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:05.31    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.08 (33.45)                                        
 28 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     1:04.39    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.23 (33.77)                                        
 29 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:03.99    1:05.57 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.57 (34.78)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR              1:06.44    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.94 (34.57)                                        
 31 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:06.68    1:06.21 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.21 (34.69)                                        
 32 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.94    1:06.44 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.44 (34.13)                                        
 33 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:06.23    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.45 (34.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.71    1:07.15        
                  32.70     1:07.15 (34.45)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               1:06.66    1:07.32        
                  31.22     1:07.32 (36.10)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.02    1:07.33        
                  32.41     1:07.33 (34.92)                                        
  4 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:06.55    1:07.59        
                  32.28     1:07.59 (35.31)                                        
  5 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:06.23    1:09.76        
                  33.73     1:09.76 (36.03)                                        
 -- Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:03.74         DQ        
      False start
                  30.95          DQ (33.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:11.05    2:09.98 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:03.52 (33.58)     1:37.44 (33.92)     2:09.98 (32.54)
  2 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              2:14.97    2:10.14 JO     
                  30.42     1:05.13 (34.71)     1:37.57 (32.44)     2:10.14 (32.57)
  3 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                2:17.83    2:10.67 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.41 (32.93)     1:35.93 (33.52)     2:10.67 (34.74)
SILV - Division  
  1 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              2:13.70    2:11.17 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.64 (33.28)     1:38.00 (34.36)     2:11.17 (33.17)
  2 Holler, John T            12 HAA-MR               2:13.95    2:11.26 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.63 (33.42)     1:38.05 (34.42)     2:11.26 (33.21)
  3 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.22    2:12.21 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.27 (32.46)     1:36.18 (34.91)     2:12.21 (36.03)
  4 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                2:20.63    2:16.01 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.85 (34.64)     1:41.81 (36.96)     2:16.01 (34.20)
  5 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               2:20.38    2:17.68 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.15 (34.81)     1:42.19 (37.04)     2:17.68 (35.49)
  6 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              2:12.94    2:17.79 SILV   
                  30.85     1:05.40 (34.55)     1:42.18 (36.78)     2:17.79 (35.61)
  7 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.46    2:17.85 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.28 (36.20)     1:43.27 (35.99)     2:17.85 (34.58)
  8 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.22    2:18.62 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.04 (35.45)     1:42.88 (36.84)     2:18.62 (35.74)
  9 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.49    2:18.89 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.54 (34.41)     1:44.70 (38.16)     2:18.89 (34.19)
 10 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              2:19.63    2:19.47 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.99 (34.88)     1:43.25 (36.26)     2:19.47 (36.22)
 11 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               2:22.35    2:20.97 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.93 (35.93)     1:45.62 (37.69)     2:20.97 (35.35)
 12 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              2:22.74    2:21.08 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.79 (36.35)     1:45.71 (36.92)     2:21.08 (35.37)
 13 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              2:25.70    2:21.23 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.74 (36.20)     1:45.90 (35.16)     2:21.23 (35.33)
 14 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:24.14    2:21.82 SILV   
                  31.15     1:07.00 (35.85)   2:21.82 (1:14.82)                    
 15 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     2:24.94    2:21.83 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.73 (36.27)     1:45.90 (38.17)     2:21.83 (35.93)
 16 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.72    2:21.89 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.34 (37.10)     1:47.04 (37.70)     2:21.89 (34.85)
 17 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR              2:25.04    2:23.52 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.88 (37.12)     1:46.89 (36.01)     2:23.52 (36.63)
 18 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               2:25.23    2:25.37 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.61 (37.63)     1:48.20 (37.59)     2:25.37 (37.17)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:56.00 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                5:57.08    5:55.41 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.94 (35.51)     1:43.61 (36.67)     2:20.36 (36.75)
        2:57.22 (36.86)     3:33.63 (36.41)     4:09.66 (36.03)     4:45.64 (35.98)
        5:21.40 (35.76)     5:55.41 (34.01)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               6:15.73    5:59.68 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.73 (36.28)     1:45.59 (37.86)     2:23.74 (38.15)
        3:00.86 (37.12)     3:38.85 (37.99)     4:15.27 (36.42)     4:51.66 (36.39)
        5:26.35 (34.69)     5:59.68 (33.33)                                        
  2 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     6:00.76    6:03.20 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.07 (36.46)     1:45.61 (37.54)     2:22.90 (37.29)
        3:00.28 (37.38)     3:37.10 (36.82)     4:14.28 (37.18)     4:51.32 (37.04)
        5:27.82 (36.50)     6:03.20 (35.38)                                        
  3 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              6:07.52    6:06.31 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.12 (36.04)     1:44.79 (36.67)     2:21.97 (37.18)
        2:59.40 (37.43)     3:37.02 (37.62)     4:14.56 (37.54)     4:52.56 (38.00)
        5:29.99 (37.43)     6:06.31 (36.32)                                        
  4 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               6:12.04    6:07.86 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.61 (36.08)     1:44.89 (37.28)     2:22.27 (37.38)
        2:59.90 (37.63)     3:38.12 (38.22)     4:15.38 (37.26)     4:53.29 (37.91)
        5:31.14 (37.85)     6:07.86 (36.72)                                        
  5 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              6:19.68    6:14.63 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.83 (37.10)     1:47.59 (37.76)     2:25.38 (37.79)
        3:03.18 (37.80)     3:41.65 (38.47)     4:20.68 (39.03)     4:59.32 (38.64)
        5:37.74 (38.42)     6:14.63 (36.89)                                        
  6 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR              6:23.45    6:15.26 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.70 (37.35)     1:50.33 (38.63)     2:28.07 (37.74)
        3:06.10 (38.03)     3:44.75 (38.65)     4:23.13 (38.38)     5:01.66 (38.53)
        5:39.68 (38.02)     6:15.26 (35.58)                                        
  7 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              6:22.45    6:17.53 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.61 (37.72)     1:49.88 (38.27)     2:28.03 (38.15)
        3:06.02 (37.99)     3:45.59 (39.57)     4:24.58 (38.99)     5:04.00 (39.42)
        5:42.53 (38.53)     6:17.53 (35.00)                                        
  8 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              6:21.60    6:19.69 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.90 (37.84)     1:50.37 (38.47)     2:28.69 (38.32)
        3:08.17 (39.48)     3:46.21 (38.04)     4:25.42 (39.21)     5:04.59 (39.17)
        5:42.91 (38.32)     6:19.69 (36.78)                                        
  9 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              6:13.38    6:24.21 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.64 (37.36)     1:50.20 (38.56)     2:30.38 (40.18)
        3:09.54 (39.16)     3:48.66 (39.12)     4:27.91 (39.25)     5:06.71 (38.80)
        5:46.11 (39.40)     6:24.21 (38.10)                                        
 10 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     6:18.28    6:26.21 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.07 (37.97)     1:49.90 (38.83)     2:28.95 (39.05)
        3:09.62 (40.67)     3:50.84 (41.22)     4:30.20 (39.36)     5:10.30 (40.10)
        5:49.36 (39.06)     6:26.21 (36.85)                                        
 11 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              6:29.30    6:31.76 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.70 (38.13)     1:50.37 (38.67)     2:30.20 (39.83)
        3:09.67 (39.47)     3:49.94 (40.27)     4:30.61 (40.67)     5:11.75 (41.14)
        5:53.11 (41.36)     6:31.76 (38.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 33.23      31.66 JO     
  2 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 32.18      31.79 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.77      32.10 SILV   
  2 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 32.18      32.38 SILV   
  3 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                32.38      32.48 SILV   
  4 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                32.60      32.51 SILV   
  5 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                33.72      32.83 SILV   
  6 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.21      32.95 SILV   
  7 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR                34.37      33.00 SILV   
  8 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.13 SILV   
  9 Holler, John T            12 HAA-MR                 34.55      33.28 SILV   
  9 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 33.54      33.28 SILV   
 11 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                33.66      33.31 SILV   
 12 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.65      33.40 SILV   
 13 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                33.82      33.52 SILV   
 14 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                34.55      33.57 SILV   
 15 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                35.28      33.87 SILV   
 16 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR                34.03      34.02 SILV   
 17 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR       33.69      34.12 SILV   
 18 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       35.16      34.14 SILV   
 19 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       34.76      34.49 SILV   
 20 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                35.05      34.54 SILV   
 21 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                34.49      34.60 SILV   
 22 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 34.54      34.66 SILV   
 23 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                35.24      35.16 SILV   
 24 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 34.29      35.22 SILV   
 25 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                35.38      35.27 SILV   
 26 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.78      35.30 SILV   
 27 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 35.51      35.67 SILV   
 28 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                35.92      35.71 SILV   
 29 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                35.37      35.98 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR                 35.68      36.72        
  1 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 34.78      36.72        
  3 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR                35.54      37.33        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00 - 1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.54    1:07.72 JO     
                  32.92     1:07.72 (34.80)                                        
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:09.55    1:08.32 JO     
                  33.04     1:08.32 (35.28)                                        
  3 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:09.29    1:08.65 JO     
                  33.48     1:08.65 (35.17)                                        
  3 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR               1:15.01    1:08.65 JO     
                  33.34     1:08.65 (35.31)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.24 (35.58)                                        
  2 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:09.44    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.29 (36.19)                                        
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR               1:12.01    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.84 (36.39)                                        
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.10    1:10.32 SILV   
                1:15.25         1:10.32 ( )                                        
  4 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.32 (36.56)                                        
  6 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.85     1:10.52 (35.67)                                        
  7 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:10.91 SILV   
                  35.17     1:10.91 (35.74)                                        
  8 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:14.42    1:10.97 SILV   
                  35.50     1:10.97 (35.47)                                        
  9 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.27    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.61 (36.62)                                        
 10 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.64 (37.01)                                        
 11 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.04    1:11.71 SILV   
                  35.30     1:11.71 (36.41)                                        
 12 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:16.13    1:12.17 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.17 (37.24)                                        
 13 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:12.40 SILV   
                  35.69     1:12.40 (36.71)                                        
 14 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     1:11.12    1:12.65 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.65 (37.45)                                        
 15 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.34    1:12.79 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.79 (37.29)                                        
 16 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:16.80    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.88 (37.95)                                        
 17 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:13.23    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.27 (37.69)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:14.52 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.52 (38.27)                                        
 19 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.85    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.91     1:14.62 (37.71)                                        
 20 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:16.54    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.65     1:14.78 (38.13)                                        
 21 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.23 (38.62)                                        
 22 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR              1:15.23    1:16.05 SILV   
 23 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:16.12 SILV   
 24 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:14.70    1:16.15 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.15 (39.13)                                        
 25 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:15.17    1:16.17 SILV   
 26 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:14.76    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.42 (38.73)                                        
 27 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR               1:16.77    1:17.03 SILV   
                  37.61     1:17.03 (39.42)                                        
 28 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:17.45    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.18 (40.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:17.25    1:17.50        
                  38.37     1:17.50 (39.13)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR              1:16.76    1:19.55        
                  37.64     1:19.55 (41.91)                                        
 -- Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR     1:09.18         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.19  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.00 - 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:29.43 JO     
                  36.23     1:15.81 (39.58)     1:53.12 (37.31)     2:29.43 (36.31)
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              2:37.01    2:34.14 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.88 (40.18)     1:56.81 (39.93)     2:34.14 (37.33)
  2 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               2:42.33    2:38.21 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.35 (41.48)     2:01.33 (42.98)     2:38.21 (36.88)
  3 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              2:39.33    2:38.69 SILV   
                  38.25     1:19.46 (41.21)     2:00.50 (41.04)     2:38.69 (38.19)
  4 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                2:41.95    2:38.86 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.30 (40.65)     1:59.70 (41.40)     2:38.86 (39.16)
  5 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              2:41.57    2:39.51 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                36.60  SMAX
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       39.28      35.16 JO     
  2 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR       37.25      35.90 JO     
  3 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.12      36.45 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 38.96      37.19 SILV   
  2 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                38.36      37.31 SILV   
  3 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 39.83      37.37 SILV   
  4 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                36.83      37.40 SILV   
  5 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 39.42      37.48 SILV   
  6 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                38.11      37.69 SILV   
  7 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.15      37.92 SILV   
  8 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                37.69      38.03 SILV   
  9 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.45      38.11 SILV   
  9 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 37.44      38.11 SILV   
 11 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.93      38.42 SILV   
 11 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                37.59      38.42 SILV   
 13 Dellamorte, Aidan         12 LBA-MR                 39.35      38.68 SILV   
 14 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       37.35      38.89 SILV   
 15 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  39.54      39.12 SILV   
 16 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 38.26      39.22 SILV   
 17 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR                38.65      39.66 SILV   
 18 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 38.77      39.67 SILV   
 18 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                39.35      39.67 SILV   
 20 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 38.96      40.23 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       40.14      40.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.00 - 1:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.08    1:15.68 ZQ     
                  35.24     1:15.68 (40.44)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:24.57    1:20.13 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.13 (41.73)                                        
  2 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.42    1:20.77 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.77 (43.12)                                        
  3 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:21.86    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.99 (42.62)                                        
  4 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:20.09    1:21.04 SILV   
                  37.92     1:21.04 (43.12)                                        
  5 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.47    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.10 (42.76)                                        
  6 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR               1:20.53    1:21.98 SILV   
                  37.92     1:21.98 (44.06)                                        
  7 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:24.69    1:22.43 SILV   
                  39.63     1:22.43 (42.80)                                        
  8 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:22.46 SILV   
                  39.24     1:22.46 (43.22)                                        
  9 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:25.50    1:22.96 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.96 (43.70)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               1:24.41    1:23.03 SILV   
                  39.39     1:23.03 (43.64)                                        
 11 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:23.25 SILV   
                  38.63     1:23.25 (44.62)                                        
 12 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:26.18    1:24.25 SILV   
                  40.01     1:24.25 (44.24)                                        
 13 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:24.11    1:24.31 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.31 (44.34)                                        
 14 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:23.83    1:24.40 SILV   
                  40.01     1:24.40 (44.39)                                        
 15 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.01    1:24.50 SILV   
                  40.20     1:24.50 (44.30)                                        
 16 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:24.97    1:25.39 SILV   
                  40.04     1:25.39 (45.35)                                        
 17 Dellamorte, Aidan         12 LBA-MR               1:25.63    1:25.52 SILV   
                  39.41     1:25.52 (46.11)                                        
 18 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                1:25.86    1:25.57 SILV   
                  40.36     1:25.57 (45.21)                                        
 19 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:25.34    1:26.28 SILV   
                  41.06     1:26.28 (45.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:27.90        
                  41.47     1:27.90 (46.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:53.99  ZQ
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                2:59.91    2:55.99 SILV   
                  39.26     1:23.39 (44.13)     2:09.99 (46.60)     2:55.99 (46.00)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                31.00  SMAX
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.00 - 34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.32      30.71 JO     
  2 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 31.03      30.72 JO     
  3 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.02      30.76 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.25 SILV   
  2 Holler, John T            12 HAA-MR                 31.87      31.68 SILV   
  3 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 31.32      31.74 SILV   
  4 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                31.38      31.77 SILV   
  5 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                31.32      31.82 SILV   
  6 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                32.24      32.19 SILV   
  7 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       31.33      32.32 SILV   
  8 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.86      32.62 SILV   
  9 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                31.40      32.88 SILV   
 10 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                32.60      33.00 SILV   
 11 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR       33.00      33.36 SILV   
 12 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       32.92      33.49 SILV   
 13 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      33.59 SILV   
 14 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                32.26      33.70 SILV   
 15 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.80 SILV   
 16 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR                32.94      34.15 SILV   
 17 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR                33.77      34.55 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 33.12      34.98        
  2 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 33.82      35.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.70 - 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.53    1:10.78 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.78 (37.68)                                        
  2 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:11.93    1:10.91 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.91 (38.20)                                        
  3 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.30 (37.69)                                        
  4 Holler, John T            12 HAA-MR               1:16.68    1:11.48 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.48 (37.98)                                        
  5 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     1:12.61    1:13.27 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.27 (39.40)                                        
  6 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:14.95    1:14.49 SILV   
                  33.20     1:14.49 (41.29)                                        
  7 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:16.00 SILV   
                  32.75     1:16.00 (43.25)                                        
  8 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:16.29 SILV   
                  33.45     1:16.29 (42.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                1:12.96    1:18.27        
                  34.70     1:18.27 (43.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:42.91    2:30.48 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:17.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:07.45 JO     
                  32.46     1:07.45 (34.99)                                        
  2 Holler, John T            12 HAA-MR               1:12.40    1:08.76 JO     
                  32.10     1:08.76 (36.66)                                        
  3 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:10.95    1:08.77 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.77 (37.20)                                        
  4 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                1:11.41    1:08.94 JO     
                  30.94     1:08.94 (38.00)                                        
  5 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:09.15 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.15 (36.30)                                        
  6 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:09.60 JO     
                  34.41     1:09.60 (35.19)                                        
  7 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:09.84 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.84 (37.29)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR               1:12.18    1:10.30 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.30 (37.38)                                        
  2 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:13.26    1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.94 (37.48)                                        
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR               1:15.49    1:11.75 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.75 (38.62)                                        
  4 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40    1:12.01 SILV   
                  33.71     1:12.01 (38.30)                                        
  5 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:11.06    1:12.56 SILV   
                  33.07     1:12.56 (39.49)                                        
  6 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:13.64    1:12.87 SILV   
                  32.86     1:12.87 (40.01)                                        
  7 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.33    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.87     1:13.37 (37.50)                                        
  8 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:14.73    1:13.40 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.40 (40.20)                                        
  9 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:12.75    1:14.07 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.07 (38.95)                                        
 10 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     1:13.06    1:14.88 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.88 (40.88)                                        
 11 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:13.83    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.00 (39.26)                                        
 12 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.12    1:15.11 SILV   
                  34.29     1:15.11 (40.82)                                        
 13 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR              1:14.54    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.86 (40.68)                                        
 14 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.05 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.05 (39.27)                                        
 15 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               1:16.43    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.56 (40.25)                                        
 16 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:15.86    1:16.58 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.58 (41.37)                                        
 17 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:17.16    1:16.93 SILV   
                  37.75     1:16.93 (39.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.34    1:24.24        
                  37.83     1:24.24 (46.41)                                        
 -- Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR     1:14.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.25          DQ (52.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ZQ
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.00 - 2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.92    2:25.99 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:12.07 (39.96)     1:52.49 (40.42)     2:25.99 (33.50)
  2 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               2:28.79    2:26.83 JO     
                  31.79     1:09.91 (38.12)     1:55.72 (45.81)     2:26.83 (31.11)
  3 Holler, John T            12 HAA-MR               2:32.24    2:27.07 JO     
                  32.00     1:09.20 (37.20)     1:54.53 (45.33)     2:27.07 (32.54)
  4 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                2:30.40    2:27.97 JO     
                  33.20     1:08.77 (35.57)     1:55.80 (47.03)     2:27.97 (32.17)
  5 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              2:31.95    2:28.00 SMAX   
                  35.22     1:12.38 (37.16)     1:54.64 (42.26)     2:28.00 (33.36)
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              2:31.79    2:30.23 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.20 (39.73)     1:56.83 (40.63)     2:30.23 (33.40)
  2 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.42    2:30.40 SILV   
                  32.22     1:10.24 (38.02)     1:57.61 (47.37)     2:30.40 (32.79)
  3 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:33.04    2:33.32 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.20 (39.27)     1:59.33 (46.13)     2:33.32 (33.99)
  4 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              2:36.95    2:35.91 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.98 (37.67)     2:01.26 (50.28)     2:35.91 (34.65)
  5 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               2:31.30    2:36.12 SILV   
                  33.07     1:12.76 (39.69)     2:01.21 (48.45)     2:36.12 (34.91)
  6 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               2:43.84    2:36.89 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.02 (39.06)     2:00.93 (47.91)     2:36.89 (35.96)
  7 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:39.94    2:37.13 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.39 (40.87)     2:03.85 (48.46)     2:37.13 (33.28)
  8 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.74    2:37.52 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.87 (39.38)     2:02.12 (46.25)     2:37.52 (35.40)
  9 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR               2:39.57    2:38.01 SILV   
                  33.64     1:14.67 (41.03)     2:00.70 (46.03)     2:38.01 (37.31)
 10 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     2:42.13    2:39.01 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.88 (41.62)     2:04.05 (48.17)     2:39.01 (34.96)
 11 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     2:35.66    2:39.89 SILV   
                  30.98     1:11.90 (40.92)     2:02.39 (50.49)     2:39.89 (37.50)
 12 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     2:39.11    2:40.92 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.18 (40.13)     2:06.31 (51.13)     2:40.92 (34.61)
 13 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               2:39.72    2:41.84 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.18 (42.15)     2:06.35 (47.17)     2:41.84 (35.49)
 14 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.29    2:42.87 SILV   
                  34.58     1:16.30 (41.72)     2:06.64 (50.34)     2:42.87 (36.23)
 15 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.62    2:43.79 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.37 (43.40)     2:07.09 (44.72)     2:43.79 (36.70)
 16 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               2:39.49    2:44.83 SILV   
                  34.14     1:18.69 (44.55)     2:08.16 (49.47)     2:44.83 (36.67)
 17 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     2:41.24    2:45.09 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.69 (41.96)     2:09.01 (49.32)     2:45.09 (36.08)
 18 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.29    2:45.87 SILV   
                  38.89     1:25.14 (46.25)     2:09.55 (44.41)     2:45.87 (36.32)
 19 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              2:46.52    2:46.44 SILV   
                  39.41     1:23.12 (43.71)     2:11.49 (48.37)     2:46.44 (34.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               2:44.50    2:48.82        
                  38.46     1:21.39 (42.93)     2:09.85 (48.46)     2:48.82 (38.97)
  2 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.05    2:49.45        
                  37.93     1:21.62 (43.69)     2:13.33 (51.71)     2:49.45 (36.12)
  3 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               2:43.06    2:49.68        
                  39.74     1:21.47 (41.73)     2:11.82 (50.35)     2:49.68 (37.86)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  JO
              5:21.00  SMAX
              5:52.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.00 - 5:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               5:34.19    5:19.21 JO     
                  32.52     1:12.65 (40.13)     1:53.96 (41.31)     2:35.92 (41.96)
        3:24.63 (48.71)     4:12.72 (48.09)     4:46.38 (33.66)     5:19.21 (32.83)
SILV - Division  
  1 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     5:29.05    5:26.61 SILV   
                  33.65     1:14.36 (40.71)     1:55.73 (41.37)     2:36.54 (40.81)
        3:26.00 (49.46)     4:14.92 (48.92)     4:51.50 (36.58)     5:26.61 (35.11)
  2 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     5:33.40    5:32.60 SILV   
                  34.05     1:16.86 (42.81)     1:59.97 (43.11)     2:41.27 (41.30)
        3:29.11 (47.84)     4:18.20 (49.09)     4:57.11 (38.91)     5:32.60 (35.49)
  3 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     5:40.81    5:38.21 SILV   
                  35.14     1:18.01 (42.87)     2:01.05 (43.04)     2:42.93 (41.88)
        3:32.78 (49.85)     4:23.14 (50.36)     5:01.08 (37.94)     5:38.21 (37.13)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                24.80  SMAX
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  24.80 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                  25.14      24.52 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       25.20      25.04 SILV   
  2 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                25.20      25.05 SILV   
  3 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 24.81      25.07 SILV   
  4 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.17      25.37 SILV   
  5 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR                25.24      25.45 SILV   
  6 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                24.97      25.58 SILV   
  7 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR       26.29      25.59 SILV   
  8 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       25.26      25.64 SILV   
  9 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR                25.70      25.66 SILV   
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR                25.43      25.78 SILV   
 11 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR                25.58      25.88 SILV   
 12 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                  25.96      25.96 SILV   
 13 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       25.95      25.98 SILV   
 14 Fehrenbach, Robby         14 HAA-MR                 25.72      25.99 SILV   
 15 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                25.46      26.02 SILV   
 16 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR                 26.34      26.09 SILV   
 17 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.12      26.11 SILV   
 18 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR                26.50      26.23 SILV   
 19 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.76      26.29 SILV   
 20 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                26.17      26.34 SILV   
 20 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.34 SILV   
 22 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 26.05      26.37 SILV   
 22 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR                 25.48      26.37 SILV   
 24 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR                25.83      26.39 SILV   
 25 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.53      26.41 SILV   
 26 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.45      26.42 SILV   
 27 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.25      26.45 SILV   
 28 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                25.87      26.52 SILV   
 29 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                  26.52      26.56 SILV   
 30 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR                 25.55      26.61 SILV   
 31 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 25.66      26.68 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR                26.60      26.80        
  2 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                 26.45      26.83        
  3 Boyle, Neil P             14 Three Village-MR       26.60      26.84        
  4 Dritsas, Emanuel          13 LIAC-MR                26.54      26.85        
  5 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                  26.07      26.88        
  6 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.49      26.94        
  7 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.53      27.13        
 -- Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                26.39     X26.98        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.00 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      53.48 JO     
                  25.93       53.48 (27.55)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       54.35      53.78 JO     
                  26.30       53.78 (27.48)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                54.15      54.08 SILV   
                  26.36       54.08 (27.72)                                        
  2 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR                55.13      54.15 SILV   
                  26.22       54.15 (27.93)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR                 54.45      54.33 SILV   
                  26.21       54.33 (28.12)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR                54.50      54.52 SILV   
                  26.09       54.52 (28.43)                                        
  5 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR                54.05      54.64 SILV   
                  26.37       54.64 (28.27)                                        
  6 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR       55.46      54.95 SILV   
                  26.04       54.95 (28.91)                                        
  7 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.26      55.46 SILV   
                  26.49       55.46 (28.97)                                        
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR       55.04      55.57 SILV   
                  26.77       55.57 (28.80)                                        
  9 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       56.07      55.70 SILV   
                  26.82       55.70 (28.88)                                        
 10 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 56.23      55.92 SILV   
                  26.83       55.92 (29.09)                                        
 11 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR                 57.91      55.98 SILV   
                  27.12       55.98 (28.86)                                        
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR                55.35      56.09 SILV   
                  27.23       56.09 (28.86)                                        
 12 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                  55.42      56.09 SILV   
                  26.52       56.09 (29.57)                                        
 14 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                54.42      56.40 SILV   
                  26.50       56.40 (29.90)                                        
 15 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                55.48      56.42 SILV   
                  26.67       56.42 (29.75)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       56.39      56.44 SILV   
                  27.18       56.44 (29.26)                                        
 17 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      56.47 SILV   
                  27.31       56.47 (29.16)                                        
 18 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.34      56.75 SILV   
                  27.93       56.75 (28.82)                                        
 19 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.98      56.92 SILV   
                  27.28       56.92 (29.64)                                        
 20 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR                56.24      56.95 SILV   
                  27.18       56.95 (29.77)                                        
 21 Fehrenbach, Robby         14 HAA-MR                 56.54      57.03 SILV   
                  27.03       57.03 (30.00)                                        
 22 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.23      57.09 SILV   
                  27.95       57.09 (29.14)                                        
 23 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.99      57.20 SILV   
                  27.44       57.20 (29.76)                                        
 24 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                56.74      57.45 SILV   
                  28.07       57.45 (29.38)                                        
 25 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 55.99      57.46 SILV   
                  27.01       57.46 (30.45)                                        
 26 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      57.49 SILV   
                  27.61       57.49 (29.88)                                        
 27 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                  56.54      57.50 SILV   
                  27.41       57.50 (30.09)                                        
 28 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 56.38      57.70 SILV   
                  28.01       57.70 (29.69)                                        
 29 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR       58.12      58.01 SILV   
                  28.26       58.01 (29.75)                                        
 30 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 58.39      58.11 SILV   
                  28.13       58.11 (29.98)                                        
 31 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.89      58.13 SILV   
                  29.13       58.13 (29.00)                                        
 32 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR                57.44      58.19 SILV   
                  27.74       58.19 (30.45)                                        
 33 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00      58.27 SILV   
                  28.59       58.27 (29.68)                                        
 34 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR                57.30      58.40 SILV   
                  28.03       58.40 (30.37)                                        
 35 Nixon, Jack S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.67      58.42 SILV   
                  27.38       58.42 (31.04)                                        
 36 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR                 56.20      58.43 SILV   
                  28.02       58.43 (30.41)                                        
 37 Dougherty, Robert         14 HAA-MR                 58.75      58.50 SILV   
                  28.30       58.50 (30.20)                                        
 38 Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.47      58.58 SILV   
                  28.52       58.58 (30.06)                                        
 39 Boyle, Neil P             14 Three Village-MR       58.54      58.69 SILV   
                  28.18       58.69 (30.51)                                        
 40 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR       58.14      58.83 SILV   
                  28.55       58.83 (30.28)                                        
 41 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR                59.52      58.84 SILV   
                  28.22       58.84 (30.62)                                        
 42 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.34      58.95 SILV   
                  28.20       58.95 (30.75)                                        
 43 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                 58.87      59.13 SILV   
                  28.24       59.13 (30.89)                                        
 44 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                  58.10      59.38 SILV   
                  28.16       59.38 (31.22)                                        
 45 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR                 56.73      59.45 SILV   
                  28.29       59.45 (31.16)                                        
 -- Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                57.81     X57.97        
                  28.19       57.97 (29.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                59.58    1:00.20        
                  29.25     1:00.20 (30.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  JO
              1:58.00  SMAX
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.00 - 2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:58.07    1:55.22 JO     
                  26.56       55.62 (29.06)     1:25.71 (30.09)     1:55.22 (29.51)
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:58.71    1:56.11 JO     
                  27.35       57.04 (29.69)     1:26.74 (29.70)     1:56.11 (29.37)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:59.64    1:58.34 ZQ     
                  26.66       56.38 (29.72)     1:27.31 (30.93)     1:58.34 (31.03)
  2 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                2:05.46    1:58.40 ZQ     
                  26.68       57.29 (30.61)     1:28.44 (31.15)     1:58.40 (29.96)
  3 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               2:00.83    1:58.70 SILV   
                  27.67       57.90 (30.23)     1:28.42 (30.52)     1:58.70 (30.28)
  4 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:04.91    1:58.82 SILV   
                  27.39       57.12 (29.73)     1:27.89 (30.77)     1:58.82 (30.93)
  5 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:58.71    1:58.92 SILV   
                  27.13       57.12 (29.99)     1:28.24 (31.12)     1:58.92 (30.68)
  6 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:01.82    1:59.39 SILV   
                  27.41       57.98 (30.57)     1:29.16 (31.18)     1:59.39 (30.23)
  7 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              2:00.27    1:59.87 SILV   
                  28.00       59.48 (31.48)     1:29.40 (29.92)     1:59.87 (30.47)
  8 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:01.93    2:00.30 SILV   
                  27.27       57.77 (30.50)     1:30.04 (32.27)     2:00.30 (30.26)
  9 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:02.94    2:00.69 SILV   
                  27.48       58.32 (30.84)     1:30.72 (32.40)     2:00.69 (29.97)
 10 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:02.21    2:00.75 SILV   
                  26.15       56.79 (30.64)     1:29.62 (32.83)     2:00.75 (31.13)
 11 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               2:05.29    2:00.84 SILV   
                  27.31       57.34 (30.03)     1:28.98 (31.64)     2:00.84 (31.86)
 12 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              2:06.74    2:01.17 SILV   
                  27.13       57.51 (30.38)     1:29.83 (32.32)     2:01.17 (31.34)
 13 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:00.33    2:01.58 SILV   
                  28.04       58.99 (30.95)     1:30.32 (31.33)     2:01.58 (31.26)
 14 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:00.07    2:01.72 SILV   
                  27.62       57.99 (30.37)     1:29.97 (31.98)     2:01.72 (31.75)
 15 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.23    2:02.08 SILV   
                  28.23       58.94 (30.71)     1:31.10 (32.16)     2:02.08 (30.98)
 16 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    2:02.18 SILV   
                  27.21       58.11 (30.90)     1:30.34 (32.23)     2:02.18 (31.84)
 17 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:02.13    2:02.35 SILV   
                  27.75       59.29 (31.54)     1:31.44 (32.15)     2:02.35 (30.91)
 18 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.50    2:02.59 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.07 (31.46)     1:31.89 (31.82)     2:02.59 (30.70)
 19 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               2:04.05    2:02.86 SILV   
                  27.90       59.30 (31.40)     1:18.93 (19.63)     2:02.86 (43.93)
 20 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:09.13    2:03.85 SILV   
                  28.14       59.88 (31.74)     1:32.07 (32.19)     2:03.85 (31.78)
 21 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.06    2:04.34 SILV   
                  28.36       59.79 (31.43)     1:32.22 (32.43)     2:04.34 (32.12)
 22 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.85    2:04.66 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.47 (32.06)     1:33.95 (32.48)     2:04.66 (30.71)
 22 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:00.17    2:04.66 SILV   
                  28.30       59.34 (31.04)     1:31.74 (32.40)     2:04.66 (32.92)
 24 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:04.77 SILV   
                  27.92       59.82 (31.90)     1:32.82 (33.00)     2:04.77 (31.95)
 25 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     2:05.81    2:04.89 SILV   
                  27.92     1:00.64 (32.72)     1:33.71 (33.07)     2:04.89 (31.18)
 26 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:05.15    2:05.22 SILV   
                  28.48       59.82 (31.34)     1:32.46 (32.64)     2:05.22 (32.76)
 27 Nixon, Jack S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.42    2:05.27 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.38 (31.84)     1:33.49 (33.11)     2:05.27 (31.78)
 28 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR              2:06.74    2:05.34 SILV   
                  27.52       59.24 (31.72)     1:32.59 (33.35)     2:05.34 (32.75)
 29 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:05.82    2:05.40 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.42 (32.20)     1:33.80 (32.38)     2:05.40 (31.60)
 30 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:00.36    2:05.80 SILV   
                  28.18     1:00.88 (32.70)     1:33.65 (32.77)     2:05.80 (32.15)
 31 Fehrenbach, Robby         14 HAA-MR               2:06.91    2:05.94 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.31 (31.57)     1:32.68 (32.37)     2:05.94 (33.26)
 32 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.91    2:06.35 SILV   
                  27.63       59.63 (32.00)     1:33.07 (33.44)     2:06.35 (33.28)
 33 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:07.07    2:06.49 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.02 (32.63)     1:35.16 (33.14)     2:06.49 (31.33)
 34 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:06.54    2:06.69 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.56 (32.26)     1:34.20 (33.64)     2:06.69 (32.49)
 35 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.73    2:07.20 SILV   
                  28.19     1:01.32 (33.13)     1:35.10 (33.78)     2:07.20 (32.10)
 36 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:03.44    2:07.85 SILV   
                  28.11     1:00.14 (32.03)     1:33.52 (33.38)     2:07.85 (34.33)
 37 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.50    2:08.51 SILV   
                  29.19     1:02.24 (33.05)     1:36.48 (34.24)     2:08.51 (32.03)
 38 Boyle, Neil P             14 Three Village-MR     2:13.19    2:09.56 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.24 (32.24)     1:36.70 (35.46)     2:09.56 (32.86)
 39 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               2:05.59    2:09.66 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.38 (32.54)     1:35.89 (34.51)     2:09.66 (33.77)
 40 Reino, Vincent M          14 HAA-MR               2:10.03    2:09.85 SILV   
                  29.01     1:02.02 (33.01)     1:36.68 (34.66)     2:09.85 (33.17)
 41 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.32    2:09.95 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.24 (32.85)     1:35.67 (33.43)     2:09.95 (34.28)
 42 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.35    2:09.98 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.51 (32.45)     1:37.08 (34.57)     2:09.98 (32.90)
 43 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.27    2:10.13 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.20 (32.71)     1:36.69 (34.49)     2:10.13 (33.44)
 44 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:12.34    2:10.20 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.92 (33.21)     1:37.45 (34.53)     2:10.20 (32.75)
 45 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.35    2:10.32 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.18 (33.04)     1:37.04 (33.86)     2:10.32 (33.28)
 46 Dougherty, Robert         14 HAA-MR               2:13.06    2:11.23 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.66 (33.04)     1:37.29 (34.63)     2:11.23 (33.94)
 47 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               2:10.48    2:11.64 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.69 (33.53)   2:11.64 (1:08.95)                    
 48 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               2:13.51    2:11.70 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.51 (34.16)     1:39.44 (34.93)     2:11.70 (32.26)
 49 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              2:07.49    2:11.84 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.76 (33.52)     1:37.78 (35.02)     2:11.84 (34.06)
 50 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              2:12.74    2:12.48 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.75 (34.06)     1:40.22 (34.47)     2:12.48 (32.26)
 51 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               2:08.57    2:13.29 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.40 (33.90)     1:38.38 (34.98)     2:13.29 (34.91)
 52 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               2:05.72    2:13.70 SILV   
                  28.82     1:02.02 (33.20)     1:37.51 (35.49)     2:13.70 (36.19)
 53 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                2:09.66    2:14.10 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.76 (32.70)   2:14.10 (1:12.34)                    
 -- Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              2:03.73   X2:04.21        
                  28.51     1:00.76 (32.25)     1:33.21 (32.45)     2:04.21 (31.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               2:12.21    2:14.36        
                  30.48     1:04.37 (33.89)     1:39.34 (34.97)     2:14.36 (35.02)
  2 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     2:13.51    2:14.91        
                  31.38     1:05.77 (34.39)     1:40.95 (35.18)     2:14.91 (33.96)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.99  JO
              5:18.00  SMAX
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              5:18.53    5:13.24 JO     
                  27.70       58.96 (31.26)     1:30.18 (31.22)     2:01.82 (31.64)
        2:33.76 (31.94)     3:05.59 (31.83)     3:37.61 (32.02)     4:09.72 (32.11)
        4:41.95 (32.23)     5:13.24 (31.29)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              5:25.61    5:20.15 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)     1:32.44 (32.24)     2:05.57 (33.13)
        2:38.49 (32.92)     3:11.41 (32.92)     3:44.51 (33.10)     4:17.32 (32.81)
        4:49.48 (32.16)     5:20.15 (30.67)                                        
  2 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              5:21.53    5:21.48 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)     1:32.56 (32.36)     2:05.36 (32.80)
        2:38.31 (32.95)     3:10.84 (32.53)     3:43.66 (32.82)     4:16.57 (32.91)
        4:49.29 (32.72)     5:21.48 (32.19)                                        
  3 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              5:45.02    5:26.79 SILV   
                  27.74       59.48 (31.74)     1:33.27 (33.79)     2:07.25 (33.98)
        2:41.03 (33.78)     3:14.25 (33.22)     3:47.86 (33.61)     4:21.70 (33.84)
        4:55.43 (33.73)     5:26.79 (31.36)                                        
  4 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                5:23.25    5:26.96 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.68 (31.88)     1:33.25 (32.57)     2:06.27 (33.02)
        2:39.65 (33.38)     3:12.86 (33.21)     3:46.91 (34.05)     4:20.67 (33.76)
        4:54.25 (33.58)     5:26.96 (32.71)                                        
  5 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     5:23.16    5:27.20 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.27 (32.71)     1:35.64 (33.37)     2:09.38 (33.74)
        2:42.75 (33.37)     3:15.90 (33.15)     3:49.14 (33.24)     4:22.37 (33.23)
        4:55.54 (33.17)     5:27.20 (31.66)                                        
  6 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.53    5:27.62 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.78 (32.42)     1:35.22 (34.44)     2:09.31 (34.09)
        2:42.78 (33.47)     3:17.28 (34.50)     3:50.95 (33.67)   4:56.82 (1:05.87)
        5:27.62 (30.80)                                                            
  7 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     5:26.44    5:27.65 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.37 (31.91)     1:33.72 (33.35)     2:07.29 (33.57)
        2:41.24 (33.95)     3:15.21 (33.97)     3:49.14 (33.93)     4:22.77 (33.63)
        4:56.00 (33.23)     5:27.65 (31.65)                                        
  8 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              5:27.63    5:31.62 SILV   
                  27.71       59.31 (31.60)     1:33.64 (34.33)     2:08.07 (34.43)
        2:41.57 (33.50)     3:15.61 (34.04)     3:50.35 (34.74)     4:24.96 (34.61)
        4:58.69 (33.73)     5:31.62 (32.93)                                        
  9 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                5:27.15    5:35.75 SILV   
                  28.00     1:00.46 (32.46)     1:34.64 (34.18)     2:09.29 (34.65)
        2:44.10 (34.81)     3:18.69 (34.59)     3:53.33 (34.64)     4:28.19 (34.86)
        5:02.63 (34.44)     5:35.75 (33.12)                                        
 10 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              5:39.90    5:35.87 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.32 (32.63)     1:35.99 (34.67)     2:10.44 (34.45)
        2:44.99 (34.55)     3:20.07 (35.08)     3:55.14 (35.07)     4:29.96 (34.82)
        5:03.92 (33.96)     5:35.87 (31.95)                                        
 11 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.10    5:39.21 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.56 (34.38)     1:39.03 (34.47)     2:13.55 (34.52)
        2:48.43 (34.88)     3:22.52 (34.09)     3:56.59 (34.07)     4:31.25 (34.66)
        5:05.43 (34.18)     5:39.21 (33.78)                                        
 12 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.00    5:39.34 SILV   
                  27.37       58.32 (30.95)     1:31.87 (33.55)     2:06.61 (34.74)
        2:41.08 (34.47)     3:16.29 (35.21)     3:52.21 (35.92)     4:29.21 (37.00)
        5:05.37 (36.16)     5:39.34 (33.97)                                        
 13 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              5:24.98    5:40.05 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.96 (32.21)     1:35.14 (34.18)     2:09.78 (34.64)
        2:44.61 (34.83)     3:19.98 (35.37)     3:55.86 (35.88)     4:31.07 (35.21)
        5:06.05 (34.98)     5:40.05 (34.00)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              5:49.92    5:44.82 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.44 (33.76)     1:38.60 (34.16)     2:12.82 (34.22)
        2:47.39 (34.57)     3:21.90 (34.51)     3:58.19 (36.29)     4:34.35 (36.16)
        5:09.97 (35.62)     5:44.82 (34.85)                                        
 15 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              5:49.76    5:45.77 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.05 (33.79)     1:39.05 (35.00)     2:13.89 (34.84)
        2:49.03 (35.14)     3:24.36 (35.33)     3:59.96 (35.60)     4:35.45 (35.49)
        5:11.44 (35.99)     5:45.77 (34.33)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     5:41.70    5:46.04 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.47 (33.75)     1:39.85 (36.38)     2:16.08 (36.23)
        2:52.87 (36.79)     3:29.58 (36.71)     4:05.55 (35.97)     4:40.03 (34.48)
        5:15.00 (34.97)     5:46.04 (31.04)                                        
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR              5:43.29    5:46.72 SILV   
                  28.22     1:01.20 (32.98)     1:36.42 (35.22)     2:12.79 (36.37)
        2:49.12 (36.33)     3:25.11 (35.99)     4:01.05 (35.94)     4:37.32 (36.27)
        5:11.95 (34.63)     5:46.72 (34.77)                                        
 18 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.93    5:47.67 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.01 (34.04)     1:39.37 (34.36)     2:14.22 (34.85)
        2:49.29 (35.07)     3:24.65 (35.36)     4:00.17 (35.52)     4:36.38 (36.21)
        5:12.54 (36.16)     5:47.67 (35.13)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               5:48.11    5:51.70        
                  31.44     1:05.83 (34.39)     1:41.16 (35.33)     2:16.91 (35.75)
        2:52.61 (35.70)     3:28.47 (35.86)     4:04.78 (36.31)     4:40.81 (36.03)
        5:17.06 (36.25)     5:51.70 (34.64)                                        
  2 Boyle, Neil P             14 Three Village-MR     5:48.62    5:53.25        
                  30.09     1:03.52 (33.43)     1:38.88 (35.36)     2:14.69 (35.81)
        2:50.63 (35.94)     3:26.88 (36.25)     4:03.80 (36.92)     4:40.39 (36.59)
        5:17.61 (37.22)     5:53.25 (35.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:02.00  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:01.37 JO     
                  30.43     1:01.37 (30.94)                                        
  2 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               1:02.33    1:01.79 JO     
                  30.14     1:01.79 (31.65)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:01.83 JO     
                  29.95     1:01.83 (31.88)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:03.23    1:02.29 SILV   
                  30.54     1:02.29 (31.75)                                        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               1:04.26    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.31 (31.74)                                        
  3 Reino, Vincent M          14 HAA-MR               1:02.55    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.72 (32.40)                                        
  4 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.76     1:02.97 (32.21)                                        
  5 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:03.78    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.20 (32.44)                                        
  6 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:03.05    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.52 (32.82)                                        
  7 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:03.71 SILV   
                  31.48     1:03.71 (32.23)                                        
  8 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:03.93 SILV   
                  31.39     1:03.93 (32.54)                                        
  9 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:04.09 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.09 (32.82)                                        
 10 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     1:04.14    1:04.19 SILV   
                  31.60     1:04.19 (32.59)                                        
 11 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               1:03.34    1:04.34 SILV   
                  31.54     1:04.34 (32.80)                                        
 12 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              1:05.40    1:04.63 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.63 (33.36)                                        
 13 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:04.93    1:04.70 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.70 (33.32)                                        
 14 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:04.82 SILV   
 15 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:04.86 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.86 (33.33)                                        
 16 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:07.41    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.84     1:05.27 (33.43)                                        
 17 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:02.07    1:05.37 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.37 (33.82)                                        
 18 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73    1:05.55 SILV   
                  32.45     1:05.55 (33.10)                                        
 19 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.04 (34.08)                                        
 20 Muller, Sean W            14 Three Village-MR     1:07.88    1:06.08 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.08 (34.06)                                        
 21 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.56    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.14 (34.24)                                        
 22 Nixon, Jack S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.64    1:06.26 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.26 (34.36)                                        
 23 Fehrenbach, Robby         14 HAA-MR               1:08.10    1:06.37 SILV   
 24 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:07.19    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.82 (34.62)                                        
 25 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71    1:06.88 SILV   
                  35.31     1:06.88 (31.57)                                        
 26 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.03    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.11 (34.22)                                        
 27 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR              1:07.75    1:07.19 SILV   
                  33.35     1:07.19 (33.84)                                        
 28 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               1:07.26    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.51 (34.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              1:07.74    1:08.71        
                  32.21     1:08.71 (36.50)                                        
  2 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                1:07.50    1:09.19        
                  33.28     1:09.19 (35.91)                                        
  3 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     1:07.84    1:10.01        
                  34.21     1:10.01 (35.80)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               1:07.79    1:10.35        
                  33.67     1:10.35 (36.68)                                        
 -- Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                1:05.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  JO
              2:13.50  SMAX
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.50 - 2:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.62    2:10.91 JO     
                  31.27     1:03.69 (32.42)     1:37.78 (34.09)     2:10.91 (33.13)
  2 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.60    2:11.97 JO     
                  31.37     1:04.89 (33.52)     1:39.19 (34.30)     2:11.97 (32.78)
  3 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:15.02    2:12.18 JO     
                  32.07     1:05.82 (33.75)     1:39.38 (33.56)     2:12.18 (32.80)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramon, Freddy             14 LBA-MR               2:18.40    2:14.33 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.34 (33.70)     1:39.72 (34.38)     2:14.33 (34.61)
  2 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               2:14.50    2:14.43 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.95 (33.72)     1:39.74 (34.79)     2:14.43 (34.69)
  3 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               2:15.24    2:14.56 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.25 (33.68)     1:40.06 (34.81)     2:14.56 (34.50)
  4 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.37    2:15.18 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.07 (34.03)     1:41.55 (35.48)     2:15.18 (33.63)
  5 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:16.27    2:15.75 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.00 (34.09)     1:41.53 (35.53)     2:15.75 (34.22)
  6 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              2:15.24    2:16.88 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.34 (36.67)     1:42.06 (32.72)     2:16.88 (34.82)
  7 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:17.28 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.35 (34.65)     1:43.18 (34.83)     2:17.28 (34.10)
  8 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:17.58 SILV   
                                                    1:44.22 ( )     2:17.58 (33.36)
  9 Nixon, Jack S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.40    2:19.42 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.91 (36.61)     1:45.25 (36.34)     2:19.42 (34.17)
 10 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:18.88    2:20.01 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.04 (36.58)     1:46.12 (37.08)     2:20.01 (33.89)
 11 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:20.82    2:20.56 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.20 (35.36)     1:45.23 (37.03)     2:20.56 (35.33)
 12 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.01    2:21.12 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.83 (36.81)     1:46.79 (35.96)     2:21.12 (34.33)
 13 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:18.87    2:21.15 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.47 (36.52)     1:47.14 (36.67)     2:21.15 (34.01)
 14 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:22.68    2:21.87 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.01 (35.45)     1:45.81 (36.80)     2:21.87 (36.06)
 15 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.16    2:22.03 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.00 (35.20)     1:46.54 (37.54)     2:22.03 (35.49)
 16 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR              2:20.26    2:22.78 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.81 (36.24)     1:47.36 (37.55)     2:22.78 (35.42)
 17 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.36    2:22.98 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.91 (36.64)     1:47.96 (37.05)     2:22.98 (35.02)
 18 Muller, Sean W            14 Three Village-MR     2:22.75    2:23.10 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.31 (35.83)     1:45.53 (37.22)     2:23.10 (37.57)
 19 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:26.17    2:23.63 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.95 (36.03)     1:47.05 (37.10)     2:23.63 (36.58)
 20 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.77    2:24.56 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.30 (36.59)     1:48.63 (37.33)     2:24.56 (35.93)
 21 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     2:22.73    2:25.23 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.08 (37.18)     1:50.41 (38.33)     2:25.23 (34.82)
 22 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:22.13    2:25.45 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.04 (37.34)     1:49.56 (37.52)     2:25.45 (35.89)
 22 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     2:24.85    2:25.45 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.08 (36.96)     1:49.67 (37.59)     2:25.45 (35.78)
 24 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                2:23.79    2:25.56 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.60 (37.21)     1:48.67 (38.07)     2:25.56 (36.89)
 25 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.19    2:26.29 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.44 (37.59)     1:50.80 (37.36)     2:26.29 (35.49)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.96    2:27.40        
                  34.96     1:11.85 (36.89)     1:49.56 (37.71)     2:27.40 (37.84)
  2 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               2:25.98    2:32.83        
                  35.42     1:13.75 (38.33)     1:52.87 (39.12)     2:32.83 (39.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50 - 1:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:11.75    1:07.58 JO     
                  30.88     1:07.58 (36.70)                                        
  2 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.72    1:08.77 JO     
                  32.32     1:08.77 (36.45)                                        
  3 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:08.89 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.89 (36.27)                                        
  4 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:09.13 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.13 (36.06)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.59 (36.95)                                        
  2 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.43    1:11.39 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.39 (37.52)                                        
  3 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:13.14    1:11.59 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.59 (38.12)                                        
  4 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:11.94 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.94 (38.24)                                        
  5 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     1:13.13    1:12.65 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.65 (37.82)                                        
  6 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:13.79    1:13.12 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.12 (38.63)                                        
  7 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:13.89    1:13.32 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.32 (38.61)                                        
  8 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:13.82 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.82 (39.43)                                        
  9 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.04 (39.08)                                        
 10 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.46    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.23 (39.40)                                        
 11 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:14.37 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.37 (39.20)                                        
 12 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:14.46 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.46 (39.10)                                        
 13 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:14.79 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.79 (39.04)                                        
 14 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               1:13.93    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.80 (38.96)                                        
 15 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:11.58    1:14.88 SILV   
                  34.26     1:14.88 (40.62)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     1:13.93    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.56 (39.53)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.64 (39.37)                                        
 18 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.98 (39.73)                                        
 19 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.87    1:16.11 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.11 (40.49)                                        
 20 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:15.75    1:16.28 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.28 (40.65)                                        
 21 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:14.31    1:16.52 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.52 (39.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               1:14.99    1:16.72        
                  37.29     1:16.72 (39.43)                                        
  2 Reino, Vincent M          14 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:17.05        
                  35.56     1:17.05 (41.49)                                        
  3 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.42    1:17.18        
                  36.29     1:17.18 (40.89)                                        
  4 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:17.27        
                  36.20     1:17.27 (41.07)                                        
  5 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              1:13.92    1:18.09        
                  36.08     1:18.09 (42.01)                                        
  6 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:18.17        
                  36.30     1:18.17 (41.87)                                        
  7 Fehrenbach, Robby         14 HAA-MR               1:13.02    1:18.20        
                  35.96     1:18.20 (42.24)                                        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR              1:16.12    1:19.18        
                  36.72     1:19.18 (42.46)                                        
  9 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.18    1:19.72        
                  37.90     1:19.72 (41.82)                                        
 10 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                1:14.45    1:19.92        
                  38.54     1:19.92 (41.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.18    2:28.45 JO     
                  34.11     1:12.30 (38.19)     1:50.79 (38.49)     2:28.45 (37.66)
  2 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                2:34.93    2:29.34 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.73 (38.50)     1:50.98 (40.25)     2:29.34 (38.36)
  3 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:35.38    2:30.88 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.68 (38.05)     1:51.60 (39.92)     2:30.88 (39.28)
SILV - Division  
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:32.68    2:32.77 ZQ     
                  34.75     1:13.67 (38.92)     1:53.12 (39.45)     2:32.77 (39.65)
  2 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:39.59    2:32.98 ZQ     
                  35.57     1:14.74 (39.17)     1:54.29 (39.55)     2:32.98 (38.69)
  3 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.70    2:35.95 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.79 (39.63)     1:55.36 (40.57)     2:35.95 (40.59)
  4 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.13    2:36.17 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.75 (39.40)     1:55.42 (40.67)     2:36.17 (40.75)
  5 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.56    2:36.33 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.43 (39.96)     1:56.77 (40.34)     2:36.33 (39.56)
  6 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:38.33    2:37.46 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.76 (40.80)     1:56.75 (40.99)     2:37.46 (40.71)
  7 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.89    2:39.33 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.24 (41.11)     1:58.67 (42.43)     2:39.33 (40.66)
  8 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.00    2:41.43 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.65 (41.22)     2:00.47 (41.82)     2:41.43 (40.96)
  9 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:40.57    2:42.19 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.50 (40.98)     1:59.50 (43.00)     2:42.19 (42.69)
 10 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     2:43.01    2:42.45 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.59 (42.02)     2:01.50 (42.91)     2:42.45 (40.95)
 11 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.80    2:42.52 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.77 (41.91)     2:00.93 (42.16)     2:42.52 (41.59)
 12 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:43.78    2:42.54 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.80 (41.14)     1:59.45 (42.65)     2:42.54 (43.09)
 13 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.94    2:42.66 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.74 (41.58)     2:00.88 (43.14)     2:42.66 (41.78)
 14 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:42.07    2:43.32 SILV   
                  35.82     1:17.04 (41.22)     1:59.97 (42.93)     2:43.32 (43.35)
 15 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:44.15    2:43.55 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.53 (42.02)     2:01.81 (42.28)     2:43.55 (41.74)
 16 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:46.90    2:45.20 SILV   
                  36.90     1:19.15 (42.25)     2:02.36 (43.21)     2:45.20 (42.84)
 17 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.78    2:45.95 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.10 (42.32)     2:03.38 (43.28)     2:45.95 (42.57)
 18 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               2:42.58    2:46.53 SILV   
                  36.69     1:20.59 (43.90)     2:05.20 (44.61)     2:46.53 (41.33)
 19 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.69    2:46.97 SILV   
                  36.25     1:19.84 (43.59)     2:04.16 (44.32)     2:46.97 (42.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:45.59    2:49.30        
                  38.32     1:21.87 (43.55)     2:05.65 (43.78)     2:49.30 (43.65)
  2 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               2:46.76    2:49.89        
                  36.66     1:19.42 (42.76)     2:04.95 (45.53)     2:49.89 (44.94)
  3 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               2:44.40    2:51.24        
                  36.95     1:20.77 (43.82)     2:06.74 (45.97)     2:51.24 (44.50)
 -- Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:36.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:00.86 SILV   
                  28.39     1:00.86 (32.47)                                        
  2 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.49    1:01.08 SILV   
                  28.10     1:01.08 (32.98)                                        
  3 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:04.39    1:01.22 SILV   
                  28.08     1:01.22 (33.14)                                        
  4 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.72    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.87 (32.80)                                        
  5 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:01.19    1:01.91 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.91 (33.11)                                        
  6 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.04 (32.64)                                        
  7 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.60    1:02.21 SILV   
                  29.20     1:02.21 (33.01)                                        
  8 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:02.37    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.29 (33.16)                                        
  9 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:02.83 SILV   
                  28.18     1:02.83 (34.65)                                        
 10 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:03.26 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.26 (33.03)                                        
 11 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     1:03.34    1:03.57 SILV   
                  29.27     1:03.57 (34.30)                                        
 12 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     1:02.50    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.99 (33.93)                                        
 13 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40    1:04.76 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.76 (34.46)                                        
 14 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.33    1:04.85 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.85 (34.81)                                        
 15 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     1:05.06    1:05.43 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.43 (34.81)                                        
 16 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              1:05.32    1:05.61 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.61 (34.90)                                        
 17 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.46    1:05.96 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.96 (35.30)                                        
 18 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:05.30    1:05.98 SILV   
                  29.80     1:05.98 (36.18)                                        
 19 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                1:03.92    1:06.18 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.18 (35.47)                                        
 20 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:01.89    1:06.82 SILV   
                  30.49     1:06.82 (36.33)                                        
 21 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:06.96    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.88 (35.44)                                        
 22 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:06.49    1:06.90 SILV   
                  30.56     1:06.90 (36.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:08.16        
                  31.06     1:08.16 (37.10)                                        
  2 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               1:06.64    1:08.58        
                  31.21     1:08.58 (37.37)                                        
  3 Nixon, Jack S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:08.72        
                  31.13     1:08.72 (37.59)                                        
  4 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.85    1:08.96        
                  31.92     1:08.96 (37.04)                                        
  5 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               1:04.61    1:10.21        
                  32.55     1:10.21 (37.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:18.00  SMAX
              2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.00 - 2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.82    2:11.25 JO     
                  28.18     1:01.37 (33.19)     1:37.35 (35.98)     2:11.25 (33.90)
  2 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:21.31    2:13.13 JO     
                  28.80     1:02.31 (33.51)     1:37.47 (35.16)     2:13.13 (35.66)
 -- Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              2:18.85   X2:15.37        
                  29.99     1:04.51 (34.52)     1:40.98 (36.47)     2:15.37 (34.39)
SILV - Division  
  1 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.30    2:21.22 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.55 (35.27)     1:43.37 (37.82)     2:21.22 (37.85)
  2 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:23.01    2:21.78 SILV   
                  29.98     1:07.15 (37.17)     1:45.43 (38.28)     2:21.78 (36.35)
  3 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:22.77    2:22.08 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.27 (36.05)     1:45.20 (37.93)     2:22.08 (36.88)
  4 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:23.37    2:22.43 SILV   
                  30.87     1:07.07 (36.20)     1:45.16 (38.09)     2:22.43 (37.27)
  5 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:28.85    2:27.57 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.86 (36.02)     1:47.15 (38.29)     2:27.57 (40.42)
  6 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.14    2:27.73 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.53 (37.50)     1:48.31 (38.78)     2:27.73 (39.42)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:13.00  SMAX
              2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.00 - 2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.27    2:12.00 JO     
                  28.98     1:03.46 (34.48)     1:42.39 (38.93)     2:12.00 (29.61)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:13.89    2:13.22 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.01 (33.89)     1:42.63 (38.62)     2:13.22 (30.59)
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     2:16.15    2:15.00 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.69 (34.36)     1:45.35 (41.66)     2:15.00 (29.65)
  3 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              2:15.53    2:15.24 SILV   
                  28.97     1:03.79 (34.82)     1:44.43 (40.64)     2:15.24 (30.81)
  4 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:15.76    2:15.45 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.38 (32.92)     1:45.27 (41.89)     2:15.45 (30.18)
  5 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:14.39    2:15.50 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.86 (33.84)     1:45.55 (41.69)     2:15.50 (29.95)
  6 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:17.78    2:15.83 SILV   
                  28.30     1:03.74 (35.44)     1:44.88 (41.14)     2:15.83 (30.95)
  7 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               2:16.97    2:16.17 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.47 (33.93)     1:44.90 (41.43)     2:16.17 (31.27)
  8 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.46    2:16.33 SILV   
                  30.12     1:05.59 (35.47)     1:45.07 (39.48)     2:16.33 (31.26)
  9 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:18.70    2:16.53 SILV   
                  29.48     1:04.16 (34.68)     1:45.43 (41.27)     2:16.53 (31.10)
 10 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.95    2:16.83 SILV   
                  27.20     1:04.38 (37.18)     1:46.42 (42.04)     2:16.83 (30.41)
 11 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.94    2:16.86 SILV   
                  29.86     1:06.79 (36.93)     1:45.00 (38.21)     2:16.86 (31.86)
 12 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.36    2:17.65 SILV   
                  28.89     1:04.92 (36.03)     1:46.68 (41.76)     2:17.65 (30.97)
 13 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              2:18.94    2:17.74 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.40 (35.76)     1:48.99 (43.59)     2:17.74 (28.75)
 14 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.58    2:18.02 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.53 (36.11)     1:47.03 (39.50)     2:18.02 (30.99)
 15 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:16.63    2:18.62 SILV   
                  29.91     1:06.10 (36.19)     1:49.42 (43.32)     2:18.62 (29.20)
 16 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.01    2:19.02 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.95 (35.73)     1:48.89 (41.94)     2:19.02 (30.13)
 17 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.58    2:19.41 SILV   
                  30.64     1:09.07 (38.43)     1:48.42 (39.35)     2:19.41 (30.99)
 18 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:19.15    2:19.45 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.82 (35.36)     1:48.33 (42.51)     2:19.45 (31.12)
 19 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:18.42    2:19.46 SILV   
                  30.20     1:06.02 (35.82)     1:49.19 (43.17)     2:19.46 (30.27)
 20 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:16.52    2:19.70 SILV   
                  31.27     1:07.48 (36.21)     1:49.40 (41.92)     2:19.70 (30.30)
 21 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              2:20.11    2:20.13 SILV   
                  30.05     1:05.63 (35.58)     1:49.39 (43.76)     2:20.13 (30.74)
 22 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               2:21.24    2:20.21 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.85 (34.44)     1:48.16 (42.31)     2:20.21 (32.05)
 23 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:21.56    2:21.16 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.19 (36.17)     1:50.39 (43.20)     2:21.16 (30.77)
 24 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     2:23.62    2:22.09 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.29 (37.36)     1:51.92 (42.63)     2:22.09 (30.17)
 25 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.89    2:22.61 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.33 (36.50)     1:52.36 (43.03)     2:22.61 (30.25)
 26 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:23.34 SILV   
                  28.88     1:06.36 (37.48)     1:50.68 (44.32)     2:23.34 (32.66)
 27 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:23.98 SILV   
                  29.08     1:07.02 (37.94)     1:50.29 (43.27)     2:23.98 (33.69)
 28 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.79    2:24.22 SILV   
                  30.97     1:09.19 (38.22)     1:52.07 (42.88)     2:24.22 (32.15)
 29 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               2:22.83    2:24.28 SILV   
                  30.95     1:07.69 (36.74)     1:50.65 (42.96)     2:24.28 (33.63)
 30 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR              2:28.40    2:24.95 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.19 (36.24)     1:53.49 (45.30)     2:24.95 (31.46)
 31 Florkowski, Brian T       14 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:25.16 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.11 (35.88)     1:52.69 (42.58)     2:25.16 (32.47)
 32 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.41    2:25.42 SILV   
                  31.41     1:09.01 (37.60)     1:51.74 (42.73)     2:25.42 (33.68)
 33 Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.16    2:25.60 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.63 (36.66)     1:53.11 (45.48)     2:25.60 (32.49)
 34 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.36    2:26.20 SILV   
                  32.45     1:10.33 (37.88)     1:52.47 (42.14)     2:26.20 (33.73)
 35 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.51    2:26.98 SILV   
                  29.83     1:09.04 (39.21)     1:51.10 (42.06)     2:26.98 (35.88)
 36 Cash, James P             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.66    2:27.52 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.38 (38.23)     1:55.25 (43.87)     2:27.52 (32.27)
 37 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.08    2:28.22 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.85 (38.20)     1:55.31 (42.46)     2:28.22 (32.91)
 38 Boyle, Neil P             14 Three Village-MR     2:29.91    2:28.42 SILV   
                  32.29     1:11.37 (39.08)     1:56.22 (44.85)     2:28.42 (32.20)
 39 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              2:30.63    2:28.59 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.22 (37.21)     1:55.23 (45.01)     2:28.59 (33.36)
 40 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:27.33    2:28.66 SILV   
                  31.05     1:09.13 (38.08)     1:55.21 (46.08)     2:28.66 (33.45)
 41 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.53    2:29.51 SILV   
                  31.09     1:10.94 (39.85)     1:56.94 (46.00)     2:29.51 (32.57)
 42 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               2:30.54    2:30.81 SILV   
                  30.04     1:07.35 (37.31)     1:55.41 (48.06)     2:30.81 (35.40)
 43 Muller, Sean W            14 Three Village-MR     2:28.22    2:31.06 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.28 (35.56)     1:56.68 (48.40)     2:31.06 (34.38)
 -- Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              2:22.20   X2:20.59        
                  29.08     1:04.19 (35.11)     1:48.82 (44.63)     2:20.59 (31.77)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               2:23.98    2:32.02        
                  33.75     1:14.12 (40.37)     1:58.57 (44.45)     2:32.02 (33.45)
  2 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               2:27.01    2:32.72        
                  30.12     1:09.07 (38.95)     1:57.09 (48.02)     2:32.72 (35.63)
  3 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.65    2:33.16        
                  33.85     1:14.39 (40.54)     2:00.31 (45.92)     2:33.16 (32.85)
  4 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               2:29.94    2:34.38        
                  30.65     1:13.13 (42.48)     1:59.58 (46.45)     2:34.38 (34.80)
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     2:31.08    2:34.50        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.99  JO
              4:42.99  ZQ
              4:43.00  SMAX
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.00 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              4:45.33    4:32.45 JO     
                  28.76     1:01.67 (32.91)     1:36.27 (34.60)     2:09.88 (33.61)
        2:49.79 (39.91)     3:30.67 (40.88)     4:01.99 (31.32)     4:32.45 (30.46)
  2 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.73    4:35.02 JO     
                  29.59     1:03.84 (34.25)     1:39.50 (35.66)     2:14.85 (35.35)
        2:53.13 (38.28)     3:33.63 (40.50)     4:04.16 (30.53)     4:35.02 (30.86)
  3 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              4:44.32    4:39.93 JO     
                  28.50     1:01.63 (33.13)     1:38.52 (36.89)     2:14.84 (36.32)
        2:55.77 (40.93)     3:36.87 (41.10)     4:08.22 (31.35)     4:39.93 (31.71)
SILV - Division  
  1 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     4:52.91    4:44.77 SILV   
                  30.05     1:04.71 (34.66)     1:40.32 (35.61)     2:15.65 (35.33)
        2:58.18 (42.53)     3:41.62 (43.44)     4:13.90 (32.28)     4:44.77 (30.87)
  2 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              4:44.16    4:45.72 SILV   
                  30.15     1:05.37 (35.22)     1:40.89 (35.52)     2:16.85 (35.96)
        2:59.13 (42.28)     3:41.97 (42.84)     4:13.63 (31.66)     4:45.72 (32.09)
  3 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.82    4:48.52 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.05 (35.36)     1:44.01 (37.96)     2:21.32 (37.31)
        3:01.63 (40.31)     3:43.33 (41.70)     4:16.75 (33.42)     4:48.52 (31.77)
  4 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     4:50.36    4:49.49 SILV   
                  30.20     1:05.62 (35.42)     1:41.46 (35.84)     2:16.67 (35.21)
        3:00.96 (44.29)     3:44.82 (43.86)     4:17.27 (32.45)     4:49.49 (32.22)
  5 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                5:01.18    4:50.37 SILV   
                  30.21     1:05.33 (35.12)     1:42.99 (37.66)     2:20.00 (37.01)
        3:02.88 (42.88)     3:45.08 (42.20)     4:17.96 (32.88)     4:50.37 (32.41)
  6 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.34    4:50.94 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.73 (37.30)     1:47.89 (38.16)     2:24.52 (36.63)
        3:06.53 (42.01)     3:48.57 (42.04)     4:19.94 (31.37)     4:50.94 (31.00)
  7 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.41    4:53.29 SILV   
                  31.33     1:08.75 (37.42)     1:47.58 (38.83)     2:26.09 (38.51)
        3:05.99 (39.90)     3:47.15 (41.16)     4:20.83 (33.68)     4:53.29 (32.46)
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     4:49.05    4:53.81 SILV   
                  29.15     1:04.90 (35.75)     1:43.32 (38.42)     2:21.54 (38.22)
        3:06.36 (44.82)     3:51.09 (44.73)     4:22.07 (30.98)     4:53.81 (31.74)
  9 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               5:05.86    4:54.84 SILV   
                  31.15     1:08.72 (37.57)     1:45.38 (36.66)     2:20.79 (35.41)
        3:04.53 (43.74)     3:48.29 (43.76)     4:22.18 (33.89)     4:54.84 (32.66)
 10 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               5:08.15    4:55.20 SILV   
                  28.22     1:02.43 (34.21)     1:40.40 (37.97)     2:18.88 (38.48)
        3:03.14 (44.26)     3:47.78 (44.64)     4:21.56 (33.78)     4:55.20 (33.64)
 11 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.47    4:55.88 SILV   
                  32.89     1:12.18 (39.29)     1:50.13 (37.95)     2:27.28 (37.15)
        3:08.38 (41.10)     3:49.57 (41.19)     4:23.86 (34.29)     4:55.88 (32.02)
 12 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.47    4:56.72 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.79 (35.89)     1:44.20 (37.41)     2:21.56 (37.36)
        3:03.53 (41.97)     3:46.95 (43.42)     4:22.64 (35.69)     4:56.72 (34.08)
 13 Benin, Michael H          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.85    5:04.52 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.68 (38.80)     1:49.01 (38.33)     2:28.17 (39.16)
        3:11.15 (42.98)     3:54.84 (43.69)     4:30.57 (35.73)     5:04.52 (33.95)
 14 Nixon, Jack S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.08    5:04.86 SILV   
                  32.15     1:10.98 (38.83)     1:49.12 (38.14)     2:27.67 (38.55)
        3:14.32 (46.65)     4:01.39 (47.07)     4:32.77 (31.38)     5:04.86 (32.09)
 15 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              5:00.85    5:07.15 SILV   
                  29.69     1:06.93 (37.24)     1:46.95 (40.02)     2:26.84 (39.89)
        3:11.41 (44.57)     3:56.56 (45.15)     4:32.00 (35.44)     5:07.15 (35.15)
 16 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               5:07.92    5:09.33 SILV   
                  31.61     1:10.00 (38.39)   2:29.76 (1:19.76)                    
            3:14.01 ( )     3:58.88 (44.87)   5:09.33 (1:10.45)                    
 17 Cellamare, Dylan          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.73    5:09.46 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.83 (34.57)     1:43.35 (38.52)     2:23.26 (39.91)
        3:12.11 (48.85)     3:59.42 (47.31)     4:35.63 (36.21)     5:09.46 (33.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:57.33        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  AGTC
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  24.34      23.52 AGTC   
  2 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                24.39      23.60 AGTC   
SILV - Division  
  1 Sesack, Matthew/Matt B    16 IA-MR                  23.98      23.98 SILV   
  2 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                24.10      24.12 SILV   
  3 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  24.32      24.14 SILV   
  4 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 24.29      24.17 SILV   
  5 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  24.82      24.34 SILV   
  6 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.92      24.37 SILV   
  7 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                24.39      24.52 SILV   
  8 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.34      24.59 SILV   
  8 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR                24.54      24.59 SILV   
 10 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR                25.03      24.60 SILV   
 11 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  23.90      24.69 SILV   
 12 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 24.65      24.71 SILV   
 13 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                24.66      24.72 SILV   
 14 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR                24.61      24.79 SILV   
 15 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.09      24.88 SILV   
 16 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       24.79      24.90 SILV   
 17 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR                25.13      24.91 SILV   
 18 Lee, Joshua S             15 UN-MR                  25.12      24.94 SILV   
 19 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 24.60      25.09 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR                24.21      25.21        
  2 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                24.85      25.33        
  3 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR                24.97      25.45        
  3 Orehosky, Bailey T        16 HAA-MR                 24.92      25.45        
  5 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.47        
  6 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR                24.94      25.59        
  7 Agrillo, Mike N           17 CSDC-MR                24.97      25.64        
  8 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  25.12      25.69        
  9 Valle, Matthew J          15 BBSC-MR                25.15      25.92        
 10 Pineda, kev S             15 EHY-MR                 25.02      25.95        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  AGTC
                51.99  JO
                52.00  SMAX
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.00 - 54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  54.31      51.60 AGTC   
                  24.49       51.60 (27.11)                                        
  2 Sesack, Matthew/Matt B    16 IA-MR                  52.56      51.99 AGTC   
                  25.46       51.99 (26.53)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR                52.30      52.26 SILV   
                  25.05       52.26 (27.21)                                        
  2 Sola, Christopher A       18 LIAC-MR                52.76      52.59 SILV   
                  25.29       52.59 (27.30)                                        
  3 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.71      52.97 SILV   
                  25.46       52.97 (27.51)                                        
  4 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                53.89      53.31 SILV   
                  25.78       53.31 (27.53)                                        
  5 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.04      53.34 SILV   
                  25.54       53.34 (27.80)                                        
  5 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.33      53.34 SILV   
                  25.84       53.34 (27.50)                                        
  7 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR                 52.95      53.39 SILV   
                  25.96       53.39 (27.43)                                        
  8 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                  53.40      53.41 SILV   
                  25.77       53.41 (27.64)                                        
  9 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       52.94      53.43 SILV   
                  25.37       53.43 (28.06)                                        
 10 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR                52.11      53.49 SILV   
                  25.91       53.49 (27.58)                                        
 11 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR                52.24      53.54 SILV   
                  25.36       53.54 (28.18)                                        
 12 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                52.81      53.66 SILV   
                  25.57       53.66 (28.09)                                        
 13 Orehosky, Bailey T        16 HAA-MR                 53.64      53.89 SILV   
                  26.60       53.89 (27.29)                                        
 14 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 53.44      54.11 SILV   
                  25.72       54.11 (28.39)                                        
 15 Lee, Joshua S             15 UN-MR                  53.41      54.18 SILV   
                  25.97       54.18 (28.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                54.04      54.64        
                  26.43       54.64 (28.21)                                        
  2 Harris, Luke J            18 WISC-MR                52.85      54.88        
                  25.89       54.88 (28.99)                                        
  3 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR                53.98      55.20        
                  26.32       55.20 (28.88)                                        
  4 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 54.37      55.50        
                  26.06       55.50 (29.44)                                        
  5 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR       54.40      56.26        
                  27.14       56.26 (29.12)                                        
  6 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                52.03    1:00.92        
                  26.28     1:00.92 (34.64)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  AGTC
              1:53.99  JO
              1:54.00  SMAX
              1:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.00 - 1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     1:54.66    1:54.42 SILV   
                  26.13       54.80 (28.67)     1:24.83 (30.03)     1:54.42 (29.59)
  2 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.65    1:54.53 SILV   
                  26.33       55.04 (28.71)     1:25.00 (29.96)     1:54.53 (29.53)
  3 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              1:54.16    1:54.56 SILV   
                  25.91       54.82 (28.91)     1:24.93 (30.11)     1:54.56 (29.63)
  4 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:56.94    1:55.08 SILV   
                  25.70       54.17 (28.47)     1:24.69 (30.52)     1:55.08 (30.39)
  5 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     1:55.04    1:55.09 SILV   
                  25.57       55.00 (29.43)     1:24.78 (29.78)     1:55.09 (30.31)
  6 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR               1:57.48    1:56.22 SILV   
                  26.48       55.13 (28.65)     1:24.96 (29.83)     1:56.22 (31.26)
  7 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                1:56.07    1:56.28 SILV   
                  26.05       56.19 (30.14)     1:26.19 (30.00)     1:56.28 (30.09)
  8 Orehosky, Bailey T        16 HAA-MR               1:56.19    1:57.16 SILV   
                  26.93       56.27 (29.34)     1:27.03 (30.76)     1:57.16 (30.13)
  9 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:55.16    1:57.79 SILV   
                  26.83       56.11 (29.28)     1:26.61 (30.50)     1:57.79 (31.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:56.11    1:58.36        
                  26.35       56.38 (30.03)     1:27.25 (30.87)     1:58.36 (31.11)
  2 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:54.17    1:58.49        
                  25.07       54.49 (29.42)     1:26.89 (32.40)     1:58.49 (31.60)
  3 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:56.84    1:58.71        
                  27.13       56.79 (29.66)     1:27.60 (30.81)     1:58.71 (31.11)
  4 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              1:54.97    1:58.85        
                  26.37       55.73 (29.36)     1:27.33 (31.60)     1:58.85 (31.52)
  5 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:54.81    1:59.34        
                  26.59       56.80 (30.21)     1:27.91 (31.11)     1:59.34 (31.43)
  6 Liberato, Andrew          16 IA-MR                1:57.92    2:00.29        
                  27.12       56.98 (29.86)     1:29.47 (32.49)     2:00.29 (30.82)
  7 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    2:00.33        
                  26.62       56.40 (29.78)     1:27.95 (31.55)     2:00.33 (32.38)
  8 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              1:57.84    2:01.51        
                  27.01       57.80 (30.79)     1:30.27 (32.47)     2:01.51 (31.24)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  AGTC
              5:10.99  JO
              5:11.00  SMAX
              5:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.00 - 5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                5:11.88    5:08.86 ZQ     
                  26.83       56.75 (29.92)     1:27.56 (30.81)     1:58.64 (31.08)
        2:30.09 (31.45)     3:01.79 (31.70)     3:34.05 (32.26)     4:06.32 (32.27)
        4:37.96 (31.64)     5:08.86 (30.90)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Orehosky, Bailey T        16 HAA-MR               5:16.37    5:13.12 SILV   
                  27.97       58.21 (30.24)     1:29.74 (31.53)     2:01.32 (31.58)
        2:33.02 (31.70)     3:05.56 (32.54)     3:38.54 (32.98)     4:10.68 (32.14)
        4:42.61 (31.93)     5:13.12 (30.51)                                        
  2 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.20    5:13.80 SILV   
                  26.82       56.47 (29.65)     1:27.56 (31.09)     1:59.33 (31.77)
        2:31.58 (32.25)     3:04.08 (32.50)     3:36.61 (32.53)     4:10.11 (33.50)
        4:42.70 (32.59)     5:13.80 (31.10)                                        
  3 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                5:15.29    5:13.81 SILV   
                  27.60       58.50 (30.90)     1:30.06 (31.56)     2:02.21 (32.15)
        2:34.21 (32.00)     3:06.40 (32.19)     3:38.53 (32.13)     4:10.73 (32.20)
        4:42.94 (32.21)     5:13.81 (30.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dowd, Mike R              15 CSDC-MR              5:13.38    5:18.53        
                  26.44       56.35 (29.91)     1:27.25 (30.90)     1:59.43 (32.18)
        2:32.56 (33.13)     3:05.69 (33.13)     3:39.41 (33.72)     4:13.04 (33.63)
        4:46.53 (33.49)     5:18.53 (32.00)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00 - 1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       15 HAA-MR               1:00.75      58.26 ZQ     
                  28.01       58.26 (30.25)                                        
  2 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     1:03.10      59.58 AGTC   
                  28.79       59.58 (30.79)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua S             15 UN-MR                1:02.70    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.88     1:00.64 (30.76)                                        
  2 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     1:00.84    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.66     1:00.70 (31.04)                                        
  3 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     1:01.41    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.94 (31.53)                                        
  4 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR     1:01.82    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.32 (31.43)                                        
  5 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.71    1:02.07 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.07 (31.69)                                        
  6 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:01.55    1:02.29 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.29 (32.22)                                        
  7 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.60    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.68     1:02.45 (31.77)                                        
  8 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              1:03.20    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.55 (32.41)                                        
  9 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:03.16 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.16 (32.35)                                        
 10 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.18    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.49 (33.09)                                        
 11 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:02.14    1:03.64 SILV   
                  31.43     1:03.64 (32.21)                                        
 12 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:03.68 SILV   
                  31.04     1:03.68 (32.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.43    1:04.38        
                  31.01     1:04.38 (33.37)                                        
  1 Valle, Matthew J          15 BBSC-MR              1:03.73    1:04.38        
                  31.35     1:04.38 (33.03)                                        
  3 Pineda, kev S             15 EHY-MR               1:02.95    1:05.26        
                  31.59     1:05.26 (33.67)                                        
  4 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               1:02.46    1:06.15        
                  33.12     1:06.15 (33.03)                                        
  5 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:08.06        
                  32.74     1:08.06 (35.32)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  AGTC
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR     2:13.28    2:09.95 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:01.96 (32.10)     1:35.29 (33.33)     2:09.95 (34.66)
  2 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     2:14.36    2:10.14 AGTC   
                  30.38     1:03.94 (33.56)     1:37.79 (33.85)     2:10.14 (32.35)
  3 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:14.28    2:10.66 AGTC   
                  29.85     1:02.97 (33.12)     1:37.13 (34.16)     2:10.66 (33.53)
SILV - Division  
  1 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:14.33    2:11.62 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.21 (33.15)     1:37.92 (33.71)     2:11.62 (33.70)
  2 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     2:12.93    2:12.64 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.59 (33.43)     1:37.70 (34.11)     2:12.64 (34.94)
  3 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:13.55    2:12.78 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.25 (33.47)     1:39.70 (34.45)     2:12.78 (33.08)
  4 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              2:14.95    2:15.59 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.01 (33.63)     1:40.33 (35.32)     2:15.59 (35.26)
  5 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.45    2:15.83 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.54 (33.82)     1:40.23 (35.69)     2:15.83 (35.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:15.51    2:18.56        
                  32.48     1:07.12 (34.64)     1:42.82 (35.70)     2:18.56 (35.74)
  2 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:14.19    2:18.82        
                  32.27     1:07.10 (34.83)     1:43.08 (35.98)     2:18.82 (35.74)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.97 (35.33)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:07.92    1:08.33 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.33 (36.10)                                        
  3 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.15    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.62 (36.00)                                        
  4 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              1:10.47    1:09.98 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.98 (37.35)                                        
  5 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                1:08.30    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.17 (36.89)                                        
  6 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:10.24 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.24 (37.07)                                        
  7 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     1:08.36    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.31 (37.10)                                        
  8 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:10.78 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.78 (37.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     1:10.08    1:10.98        
                  33.39     1:10.98 (37.59)                                        
  2 Orehosky, Bailey T        16 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:12.10        
                  33.94     1:12.10 (38.16)                                        
  3 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.27        
                  33.75     1:12.27 (38.52)                                        
  4 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:12.59        
                  34.48     1:12.59 (38.11)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  AGTC
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.10 - 2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               2:30.49    2:25.75 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:09.56 (36.99)     1:47.54 (37.98)     2:25.75 (38.21)
  2 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.66    2:28.06 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:10.85 (37.14)     1:49.14 (38.29)     2:28.06 (38.92)
  3 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                2:30.42    2:28.62 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:11.14 (37.83)     1:49.54 (38.40)     2:28.62 (39.08)
SILV - Division  
  1 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:36.03    2:31.58 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.61 (38.06)     1:50.97 (39.36)     2:31.58 (40.61)
  2 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                2:36.23    2:31.67 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.32 (38.70)     1:52.16 (39.84)     2:31.67 (39.51)
  3 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:31.88    2:31.75 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.76 (38.45)     1:52.06 (40.30)     2:31.75 (39.69)
  4 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              2:35.64    2:33.01 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.94 (38.89)     1:52.49 (40.55)     2:33.01 (40.52)
  5 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:34.05 SILV   
                  34.81     1:13.77 (38.96)     1:54.55 (40.78)     2:34.05 (39.50)
  6 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:34.75    2:35.66 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.77 (38.59)     1:53.91 (41.14)     2:35.66 (41.75)
  7 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               2:34.67    2:36.64 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.54 (39.77)     1:55.70 (41.16)     2:36.64 (40.94)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  AGTC
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kanaley, Tim S            17 IA-MR                  58.34      57.02 ZQ     
                  26.73       57.02 (30.29)                                        
  2 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 58.45      57.81 AGTC   
                  27.23       57.81 (30.58)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR                59.56      58.41 SILV   
                  27.41       58.41 (31.00)                                        
  2 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR                59.04      58.83 SILV   
                  27.44       58.83 (31.39)                                        
  3 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.53      59.13 SILV   
                  27.76       59.13 (31.37)                                        
  4 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR                59.86      59.23 SILV   
                  27.61       59.23 (31.62)                                        
  5 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 58.87      59.36 SILV   
                  27.37       59.36 (31.99)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.42 SILV   
                  27.71       59.42 (31.71)                                        
  7 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                1:00.51      59.56 SILV   
                  28.33       59.56 (31.23)                                        
  8 Dowd, Mike R              15 CSDC-MR              1:00.25      59.78 SILV   
                  27.15       59.78 (32.63)                                        
  9 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  59.72    1:00.08 SILV   
                  27.29     1:00.08 (32.79)                                        
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR                59.07    1:00.11 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.11 (31.91)                                        
 11 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR       59.77    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.18     1:00.61 (32.43)                                        
 12 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:01.85    1:00.81 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.81 (32.02)                                        
 13 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:00.01    1:00.95 SILV   
                  28.31     1:00.95 (32.64)                                        
 14 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                59.28    1:01.04 SILV   
                  28.22     1:01.04 (32.82)                                        
 15 Liberato, Andrew          16 IA-MR                1:02.39    1:01.14 SILV   
                  28.25     1:01.14 (32.89)                                        
 16 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                59.72    1:01.66 SILV   
                  28.56     1:01.66 (33.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.42    1:03.15        
                  29.96     1:03.15 (33.19)                                        
  2 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:01.60    1:03.30        
                  29.07     1:03.30 (34.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Joshua S             15 UN-MR                1:01.37    1:03.95        
                  29.58     1:03.95 (34.37)                                        
  4 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:02.28    1:04.27        
                  29.06     1:04.27 (35.21)                                        
  5 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR              1:02.03    1:04.65        
                  29.38     1:04.65 (35.27)                                        
  6 Pineda, kev S             15 EHY-MR               1:02.44    1:08.33        
                  30.32     1:08.33 (38.01)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  AGTC
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.50 - 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:13.20    2:11.35 JO     
                  29.65     1:03.18 (33.53)     1:36.44 (33.26)     2:11.35 (34.91)
  2 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.59    2:11.88 JO     
                  28.61     1:01.17 (32.56)     1:35.47 (34.30)     2:11.88 (36.41)
  3 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     2:13.87    2:12.23 JO     
                  28.54     1:02.13 (33.59)     1:36.91 (34.78)     2:12.23 (35.32)
SILV - Division  
  1 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              2:15.49    2:15.35 SILV   
                  29.26     1:03.35 (34.09)     1:39.21 (35.86)     2:15.35 (36.14)
  2 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.02    2:15.47 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.68 (34.80)     1:39.14 (34.46)     2:15.47 (36.33)
  3 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:19.83    2:16.82 SILV   
                  29.25     1:03.86 (34.61)     1:40.08 (36.22)     2:16.82 (36.74)
  4 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:14.24    2:17.30 SILV   
                  28.90     1:03.54 (34.64)     1:40.50 (36.96)     2:17.30 (36.80)
  5 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              2:14.07    2:17.71 SILV   
                  29.85     1:05.07 (35.22)     1:40.52 (35.45)     2:17.71 (37.19)
  6 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                2:22.04    2:21.36 SILV   
                  30.52     1:06.14 (35.62)     1:43.76 (37.62)     2:21.36 (37.60)
  7 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.57    2:21.80 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.59 (35.04)     1:43.25 (37.66)     2:21.80 (38.55)
  8 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:21.67    2:22.52 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.66 (35.71)     1:45.00 (38.34)     2:22.52 (37.52)
  9 Lee, Joshua S             15 UN-MR                2:19.84    2:22.55 SILV   
                  29.51     1:05.22 (35.71)     1:43.09 (37.87)     2:22.55 (39.46)
 10 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                2:20.45    2:23.26 SILV   
                  29.79     1:05.17 (35.38)     1:43.77 (38.60)     2:23.26 (39.49)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Liberato, Andrew          16 IA-MR                2:17.73         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:11.65    2:09.52 SILV   
                  27.93     1:00.27 (32.34)     1:38.84 (38.57)     2:09.52 (30.68)
  2 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              2:08.65    2:09.62 SILV   
                  27.89     1:02.18 (34.29)     1:40.10 (37.92)     2:09.62 (29.52)
  3 Kanaley, Tim S            17 IA-MR                2:13.53    2:09.63 SILV   
                  26.34       58.33 (31.99)     1:39.18 (40.85)     2:09.63 (30.45)
  4 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.15    2:10.18 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.39 (33.15)     1:39.45 (37.06)     2:10.18 (30.73)
  5 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.04    2:10.40 SILV   
                  28.66     1:01.13 (32.47)     1:40.32 (39.19)     2:10.40 (30.08)
  6 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                2:19.00    2:10.85 SILV   
                  27.65     1:00.20 (32.55)     1:40.14 (39.94)     2:10.85 (30.71)
  7 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                2:10.85    2:11.00 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.88 (33.04)     1:41.14 (39.26)     2:11.00 (29.86)
  8 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR               2:11.54    2:11.65 SILV   
                  28.56     1:03.08 (34.52)     1:40.93 (37.85)     2:11.65 (30.72)
  9 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                2:15.69    2:12.25 SILV   
                  28.24     1:02.00 (33.76)     1:41.33 (39.33)     2:12.25 (30.92)
 10 Agostino, Vincent J       16 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:12.71 SILV   
                  28.15     1:04.90 (36.75)     1:42.11 (37.21)     2:12.71 (30.60)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               2:12.27    2:12.80 SILV   
                  27.88     1:01.70 (33.82)     1:43.86 (42.16)     2:12.80 (28.94)
 12 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:18.03    2:13.22 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.15 (32.12)     1:42.47 (41.32)     2:13.22 (30.75)
 13 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:16.33    2:13.37 SILV   
                  29.09     1:03.01 (33.92)     1:42.62 (39.61)     2:13.37 (30.75)
 14 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:14.86 SILV   
                  27.86     1:03.04 (35.18)     1:43.02 (39.98)     2:14.86 (31.84)
 15 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              2:13.88    2:15.62 SILV   
                  28.15     1:03.78 (35.63)     1:44.41 (40.63)     2:15.62 (31.21)
 16 Liberato, Andrew          16 IA-MR                2:18.80    2:16.07 SILV   
                  27.65       59.17 (31.52)     1:46.52 (47.35)     2:16.07 (29.55)
 17 Dowd, Mike R              15 CSDC-MR              2:11.69    2:16.52 SILV   
                  28.08     1:02.67 (34.59)     1:45.15 (42.48)     2:16.52 (31.37)
 18 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR     2:16.45    2:16.71 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.58 (33.78)     1:43.63 (40.05)     2:16.71 (33.08)
 18 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               2:16.10    2:16.71 SILV   
                  29.46     1:09.12 (39.66)     1:48.57 (39.45)     2:16.71 (28.14)
 20 Sun, William              15 Three Village-MR     2:21.27    2:16.79 SILV   
                  29.55     1:05.61 (36.06)     1:46.70 (41.09)     2:16.79 (30.09)
 21 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               2:09.54    2:17.04 SILV   
                  28.48     1:03.60 (35.12)     1:43.51 (39.91)     2:17.04 (33.53)
 22 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:13.71    2:17.14 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.62 (35.05)     1:44.46 (39.84)     2:17.14 (32.68)
 23 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:12.34    2:17.63 SILV   
                  29.28     1:04.60 (35.32)     1:46.73 (42.13)     2:17.63 (30.90)
 24 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:17.92 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.68 (36.40)     1:47.10 (39.42)     2:17.92 (30.82)
 25 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.40    2:18.39 SILV   
                  30.16     1:05.34 (35.18)     1:47.17 (41.83)     2:18.39 (31.22)
 26 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:18.68    2:18.41 SILV   
                  29.61     1:05.97 (36.36)     1:46.78 (40.81)     2:18.41 (31.63)
 27 Lee, Joshua S             15 UN-MR                2:19.64    2:18.62 SILV   
                  28.78     1:03.65 (34.87)     1:48.29 (44.64)     2:18.62 (30.33)
 28 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              2:17.74    2:18.69 SILV   
                  28.72     1:04.92 (36.20)     1:46.42 (41.50)     2:18.69 (32.27)
 29 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:20.37    2:19.27 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.40 (35.64)     1:48.95 (42.55)     2:19.27 (30.32)
 30 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:17.79    2:19.39 SILV   
                  28.68     1:04.45 (35.77)     1:49.13 (44.68)     2:19.39 (30.26)
 31 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              2:18.58    2:19.42 SILV   
                  28.67     1:03.95 (35.28)     1:48.17 (44.22)     2:19.42 (31.25)
 32 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:19.46    2:19.75 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.07 (35.52)     1:47.54 (40.47)     2:19.75 (32.21)
 33 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.56    2:19.84 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.75 (36.37)     1:48.82 (42.07)     2:19.84 (31.02)
 34 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR              2:26.40    2:20.87 SILV   
                  26.87     1:02.75 (35.88)     1:46.98 (44.23)     2:20.87 (33.89)
 35 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:25.80    2:21.48 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.18 (34.26)     1:50.46 (45.28)     2:21.48 (31.02)
 35 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               2:12.43    2:21.48 SILV   
                  29.73     1:05.43 (35.70)     1:47.52 (42.09)     2:21.48 (33.96)
 37 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.39    2:21.73 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.22 (34.82)     1:49.70 (44.48)     2:21.73 (32.03)
 38 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.46    2:21.91 SILV   
                  30.27     1:07.04 (36.77)     1:49.22 (42.18)     2:21.91 (32.69)
 39 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                2:25.60    2:22.15 SILV   
                  29.62     1:07.89 (38.27)     1:49.32 (41.43)     2:22.15 (32.83)
 40 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.14    2:22.22 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.56 (36.87)     1:51.94 (41.38)     2:22.22 (30.28)
 41 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:24.33    2:22.37 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.80 (36.17)     1:48.69 (39.89)     2:22.37 (33.68)
 42 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:18.65    2:22.70 SILV   
                  28.77     1:05.60 (36.83)     1:51.43 (45.83)     2:22.70 (31.27)
 43 McNamara, William A       17 BBSC-MR              2:24.72    2:22.97 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.54 (36.36)     1:49.88 (41.34)     2:22.97 (33.09)
 44 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:12.69    2:24.41 SILV   
                  30.44     1:08.69 (38.25)     1:52.59 (43.90)     2:24.41 (31.82)
 45 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:23.47    2:24.55 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.13 (35.92)     1:51.02 (43.89)     2:24.55 (33.53)
 46 Valle, Matthew J          15 BBSC-MR              2:24.43    2:24.95 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.58 (37.16)     1:53.07 (44.49)     2:24.95 (31.88)
 47 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     2:25.24    2:25.34 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.32 (36.11)     1:52.27 (44.95)     2:25.34 (33.07)
 48 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                2:23.15    2:25.37 SILV   
                  29.26     1:06.13 (36.87)     1:51.90 (45.77)     2:25.37 (33.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR              2:21.90    2:28.49        
                  29.94     1:08.62 (38.68)     1:54.98 (46.36)     2:28.49 (33.51)
  2 Agrillo, Mike N           17 CSDC-MR              2:25.27    2:28.74        
                  30.03     1:09.58 (39.55)     1:54.59 (45.01)     2:28.74 (34.15)
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                2:18.99         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              2:24.10         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              2:12.71        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  AGTC
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:42.00  SMAX
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.00 - 4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              4:45.07    4:41.51 JO     
                  29.91     1:03.53 (33.62)     1:38.85 (35.32)     2:14.68 (35.83)
        2:56.19 (41.51)     3:38.57 (42.38)     4:10.54 (31.97)     4:41.51 (30.97)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.59    4:46.28        
                  29.85     1:05.35 (35.50)     1:41.70 (36.35)     2:17.82 (36.12)
        2:55.53 (37.71)     3:35.41 (39.88)     4:10.72 (35.31)     4:46.28 (35.56)
 
Mixed 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:54.51    6:11.87        
                  32.72     1:10.11 (37.39)     1:48.70 (38.59)     2:27.15 (38.45)
        3:05.72 (38.57)     3:44.11 (38.39)     4:21.55 (37.44)     5:00.39 (38.84)
        5:37.59 (37.20)     6:11.87 (34.28)                                        
  2 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              7:01.17    6:35.63        
                  35.47     1:15.28 (39.81)     1:56.13 (40.85)     2:37.25 (41.12)
        3:17.88 (40.63)     3:57.96 (40.08)     4:38.18 (40.22)     5:18.12 (39.94)
        5:57.84 (39.72)     6:35.63 (37.79)                                        
  3 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              7:00.21    6:42.56        
                  35.24     1:14.17 (38.93)     1:54.13 (39.96)     2:35.54 (41.41)
                                                    4:40.38 ( )     5:22.16 (41.78)
        6:03.65 (41.49)     6:42.56 (38.91)                                        
  4 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              6:46.78    6:50.40        
                  34.87     1:16.42 (41.55)     1:59.33 (42.91)     2:42.74 (43.41)
        3:25.53 (42.79)     4:08.18 (42.65)     4:50.07 (41.89)     5:33.12 (43.05)
        6:11.68 (38.56)     6:50.40 (38.72)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              6:55.95    6:50.80        
                  35.49     1:17.14 (41.65)                             2:41.87 ( )
        3:24.44 (42.57)     4:06.90 (42.46)     4:49.11 (42.21)     5:31.57 (42.46)
        6:12.56 (40.99)     6:50.80 (38.24)                                        
  6 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              6:59.98    6:51.93        
                  36.63     1:18.16 (41.53)     2:00.16 (42.00)     2:42.86 (42.70)
        3:24.90 (42.04)     4:07.04 (42.14)     4:50.36 (43.32)     5:32.96 (42.60)
        6:13.51 (40.55)     6:51.93 (38.42)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                     NT      25.42        
  2 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR                   NT      26.56        
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.52        
  4 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                    NT      27.78        
  5 Holler, John T            12 HAA-MR                    NT      27.96        
  6 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                    NT      28.05        
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR          NT      30.36        
  8 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                    NT      30.38        
  9 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR          NT      30.96        
 10 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.93        
 11 Sims, Douglas J            9 LIAC-MR                   NT      32.25        
 12 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                    NT      32.51        
 13 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR          NT      32.58        
 14 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                    NT      32.74        
 15 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR          NT      33.34        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.03        
  2 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.27        
  3 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                    NT      28.57        
  4 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                     NT      28.95        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                    NT      28.11        
  2 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                    NT      28.84        
  3 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                     NT      28.90        
  4 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR          NT      28.99        
  5 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR                   NT      29.35        
  6 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR          NT      29.80        
  7 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                    NT      30.67        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR          NT      26.70        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR          NT      32.49        
  3 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                    NT      33.25        
  4 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                    NT      33.27        
  5 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                     NT      34.32        
  6 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR          NT      37.62        
  7 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR          NT      38.15        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR          NT      57.22        
  2 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.08        
  3 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.90        
  4 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:09.18        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.27        
  2 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.27        
  3 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                   NT      56.58        
  4 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.82        
  5 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:14.29        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                     NT      56.49        
  2 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR          NT      57.38        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:32.32        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                     NT    2:09.85        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:12.17        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Holler, John T            12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:09.02        
  2 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:10.10        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                     NT    5:18.89        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                    NT      32.06        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      29.37        
  2 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                    NT      36.89        
  3 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.24        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR          NT      38.77        
 -- Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:01.04        
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                     NT    1:05.21        
  3 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                     NT    1:06.84        
  4 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:19.22        
  5 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:19.56        
  6 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.04        
  7 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:26.34        
  8 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:31.89        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:08.72        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.38        
  2 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.46        
  3 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:07.74        
  4 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:20.97        
  5 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.02        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:08.67        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR          NT    2:06.75        
  2 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                     NT    2:12.08        
  3 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:32.45        
  4 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR          NT    2:45.24        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:30.88        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:24.92        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                     NT      35.07        
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         12 UN-MR                     NT      37.76        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR          NT      33.74        
  2 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR          NT      37.46        
  3 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR          NT      44.13        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                    NT      36.79        
  2 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                    NT      37.03        
  3 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                    NT      37.18        
  4 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR          NT      37.79        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                    NT      36.73        
  2 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                    NT      36.90        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR          NT      39.46        
  4 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR          NT      39.52        
  5 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR          NT      43.06        
  6 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                   NT      43.39        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:26.18        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR          NT    1:13.98        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:09.99        
  2 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR          NT    1:13.45        
  3 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:13.65        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR          NT    2:28.84        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:55.87        
  2 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                     NT    2:58.01        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR                    NT      30.18        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                    NT      31.65        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR          NT      35.38        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR          NT      30.87        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                   NT      34.95        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR          NT      59.63        
  2 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:10.12        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.14        
  2 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:31.59        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:00.98        
  2 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.33        
  3 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:13.05        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:06.76        
  2 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:18.30        
  3 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:26.37        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:09.64        
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:10.69        
  3 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:18.08        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:55.34        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:20.09        
  2 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:23.46        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:19.93