Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/20/2018 10:58 AM
       2017 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: 180212       
                            Time Trials # 180254-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                26.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.11      23.77        
  2 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.11      24.14        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                26.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.12      22.80        
  2 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    23.35      23.37        
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.67      23.50        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.83      23.55        
  5 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    23.64      23.59        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.80      23.61        
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.80      23.61        
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.78      23.94        
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.91      23.63        
 10 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    23.91      23.64        
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.88      23.84        
 12 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.11      23.86        
 13 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.05      23.93        
 14 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR    23.89      23.94        
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.10      24.15        
 15 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR    24.07      24.15        
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.12      23.80        
 18 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.11      24.18        
 19 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.43      24.25        
 20 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.49      24.30        
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.51      24.43        
 22 Butler, Amelia K          15 New York City Aq-MR    24.38      24.51        
 23 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.26      24.58        
 23 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.50      24.58        
D - Final
 25 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.68      24.60        
 26 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.64      24.64        
 27 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.57      24.68        
 28 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR    24.78      24.74        
 29 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.64      24.75        
 30 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    24.76      24.76        
 31 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.70      24.80        
 32 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.77      24.93        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                26.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.76      23.12 q      
  2 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    23.50      23.35 q      
  3 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    24.57      23.64 q      
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.07L     23.67 q      
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.59      23.78 q      
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.61      23.80 q      
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.80      23.80 q      
  8 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.65      23.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.64      23.88 q      
 10 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR    23.88      23.89 q      
 11 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.79      23.91 q      
 11 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    23.42      23.91 q      
 13 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.68      24.05 q      
 14 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR    24.10      24.07 q      
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.62      24.10 q      
 16 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.61      24.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.23     J24.11 q      
 18 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.32L     24.12 q      
 19 Vandenberg, Kim           34 New York Athleti-MR    23.63      24.25 q      
 20 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.09      24.26 q      
 21 Butler, Amelia K          15 New York City Aq-MR    24.17      24.38 q      
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.96      24.43 q      
 23 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.84      24.49 q      
 24 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.21      24.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.56      24.51 q      
 26 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.69      24.57 q      
 27 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.51      24.64 q      
 27 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.87      24.64 q      
 29 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.14      24.66 q      
 30 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.50      24.68 q      
 31 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.17      24.70 q      
 32 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    24.55      24.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.87      24.77        
 34 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR    24.06      24.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    24.46      24.79        
 36 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.40L     24.81        
 37 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.63      24.87        
 38 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.71      24.88        
 39 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.39      24.89        
 40 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.79      24.90        
 41 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.36      24.91        
 42 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.76      24.95        
 43 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR            24.40      24.96        
 43 Martin, Alyssa D          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.02      24.96        
 45 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.95      25.00        
 46 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.88      25.01        
 47 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.61      25.07        
 48 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.62      25.08        
 49 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        28.32L     25.11        
 50 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.99      25.16        
 50 Spencer, Hannah           17 Huntington YMCA-MR     24.15      25.16        
 52 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.81      25.18        
 53 Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.86      25.22        
 53 Donlevy, Margaret M       14 Cross Island Y B-MR    24.13      25.22        
 53 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    24.56      25.22        
 56 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.55      25.26        
 57 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.95      25.31        
 58 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.05      25.32        
 59 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR    24.89      25.33        
 59 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.14      25.33        
 61 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.95      25.36        
 62 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.42L     25.40        
 62 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.18      25.40        
 64 Kopp, Emma J              17 Una Csdc-MR            24.67      25.42        
 65 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.98      25.44        
 66 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.83      25.46        
 67 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.07      25.50        
 67 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.96      25.50        
 69 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR    25.13      25.52        
 70 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.05      25.53        
 71 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.69      25.61        
 71 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.19      25.61        
 71 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.01      25.61        
 74 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR    25.14      25.73        
 75 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.15      25.77        
 76 Weaver, Joan M            26 New York Athleti-MR    25.15      25.79        
 77 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.03      26.08        
 78 Mo, Wendy                 17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.99      26.17        
 79 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.69L     26.24        
 -- Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                57.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.87      49.62        
                  23.79       49.62 (25.83)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.44      50.00        
                  24.13       50.00 (25.87)                                        
  3 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    50.88      50.85        
                  24.44       50.85 (26.41)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.03      51.22        
                  24.51       51.22 (26.71)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        51.94      51.34        
                  24.84       51.34 (26.50)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.76      51.48        
                  24.39       51.48 (27.09)                                        
  7 Vandenberg, Kim           34 New York Athleti-MR    51.60      51.63        
                  24.91       51.63 (26.72)                                        
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.92      51.88        
                  24.69       51.88 (27.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.15      51.41        
                  24.89       51.41 (26.52)                                        
 10 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    51.94      51.60        
                  24.35       51.60 (27.25)                                        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    52.08      51.67        
                  25.08       51.67 (26.59)                                        
 12 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    51.98      51.70        
                  24.63       51.70 (27.07)                                        
 13 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.00      51.78        
                  25.03       51.78 (26.75)                                        
 14 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.94      51.95        
                  24.95       51.95 (27.00)                                        
 15 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.12      52.99        
                  25.63       52.99 (27.36)                                        
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.20      53.53        
                  25.87       53.53 (27.66)                                        
C - Final
 17 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.32      51.66        
                  24.62       51.66 (27.04)                                        
 18 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.10      52.20        
                  25.03       52.20 (27.17)                                        
 19 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.77      52.32        
                  25.51       52.32 (26.81)                                        
 20 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.20      52.95        
                  25.55       52.95 (27.40)                                        
 21 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.74      53.05        
                  25.43       53.05 (27.62)                                        
 22 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.19      53.11        
                  25.60       53.11 (27.51)                                        
 23 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR            53.01      53.33        
                  25.46       53.33 (27.87)                                        
 24 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.60      54.44        
                  26.12       54.44 (28.32)                                        
D - Final
 25 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.35      52.61        
                  25.55       52.61 (27.06)                                        
 26 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.37      53.17        
                  25.47       53.17 (27.70)                                        
 27 Butler, Amelia K          15 New York City Aq-MR    53.66      53.19        
                  25.14       53.19 (28.05)                                        
 28 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.70      53.26        
                  25.52       53.26 (27.74)                                        
 29 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.65      53.34        
                  25.60       53.34 (27.74)                                        
 29 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.68      53.34        
                  25.74       53.34 (27.60)                                        
 31 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.28      53.62        
                  25.37       53.62 (28.25)                                        
 32 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.75      53.78        
                  26.17       53.78 (27.61)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                57.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      51.17        
                  24.61       51.17 (26.56)                                        
  2 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR       NT      51.63        
                  24.12       51.63 (27.51)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      52.25        
                  24.92       52.25 (27.33)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                57.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.93      50.44 q      
                  24.31       50.44 (26.13)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.36      50.87 q      
                  24.30       50.87 (26.57)                                        
  3 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    51.16      50.88 q      
                  24.50       50.88 (26.38)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.97      51.03 q      
                  24.63       51.03 (26.40)                                        
  5 Vandenberg, Kim           34 New York Athleti-MR    51.54      51.60 q      
                  24.90       51.60 (26.70)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.23      51.76 q      
                  24.87       51.76 (26.89)                                        
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.32      51.92 q      
                  24.87       51.92 (27.05)                                        
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        51.21      51.94 q      
                  25.10       51.94 (26.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    54.50     J51.94 q      
                  24.47       51.94 (27.47)                                        
 10 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.18L    J51.94 q      
                  24.90       51.94 (27.04)                                        
 11 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    50.91      51.98 q      
                  24.71       51.98 (27.27)                                        
 12 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.46      52.00 q      
                  24.91       52.00 (27.09)                                        
 13 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    51.38      52.08 q      
                  25.11       52.08 (26.97)                                        
 14 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.07      52.12 q      
                  25.11       52.12 (27.01)                                        
 15 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.12      52.15 q      
                  25.32       52.15 (26.83)                                        
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.05      52.20 q      
                  25.39       52.20 (26.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR    51.55      52.22 q      
                  24.90       52.22 (27.32)                                        
 18 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.66      52.32 q      
                  25.27       52.32 (27.05)                                        
 19 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR    51.72      52.37 q      
                  25.13       52.37 (27.24)                                        
 20 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.28      52.60 q      
                  25.56       52.60 (27.04)                                        
 21 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.22      52.74 q      
                  25.59       52.74 (27.15)                                        
 22 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.05      52.77 q      
                  25.71       52.77 (27.06)                                        
 23 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR            52.74      53.01 q      
                  25.42       53.01 (27.59)                                        
 24 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.93      53.10 q      
                  25.19       53.10 (27.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.72      53.19 q      
                  25.92       53.19 (27.27)                                        
 26 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.09      53.20 q      
                  25.93       53.20 (27.27)                                        
 27 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.80      53.28 q      
                  25.60       53.28 (27.68)                                        
 28 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.49      53.35 q      
                  25.90       53.35 (27.45)                                        
 29 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.17      53.37 q      
                  25.61       53.37 (27.76)                                        
 30 Vaziri, Leila             32 New York Athleti-MR    53.92      53.52 q      
                  25.91       53.52 (27.61)                                        
 31 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.23      53.65 q      
                  25.78       53.65 (27.87)                                        
 32 Butler, Amelia K          15 New York City Aq-MR    52.73      53.66 q      
                  25.38       53.66 (28.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.92      53.68        
                  25.78       53.68 (27.90)                                        
 34 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.76      53.70        
                  25.84       53.70 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.19      53.75        
                  26.07       53.75 (27.68)                                        
 36 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.00      53.81        
                  26.15       53.81 (27.66)                                        
 37 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.39      53.83        
                  25.97       53.83 (27.86)                                        
 38 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.77      53.88        
                  26.02       53.88 (27.86)                                        
 39 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.40     J53.88        
                  26.42       53.88 (27.46)                                        
 40 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.19      53.92        
                  26.15       53.92 (27.77)                                        
 41 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.47      53.99        
                  25.63       53.99 (28.36)                                        
 42 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.16      54.04        
                  26.40       54.04 (27.64)                                        
 43 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.33      54.10        
                  25.87       54.10 (28.23)                                        
 44 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.29      54.14        
                  25.93       54.14 (28.21)                                        
 45 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.56      54.15        
                  26.24       54.15 (27.91)                                        
 46 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.49      54.27        
                  26.29       54.27 (27.98)                                        
 47 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.75      54.35        
                  26.31       54.35 (28.04)                                        
 48 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR    53.13      54.41        
                  26.24       54.41 (28.17)                                        
 48 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.79      54.41        
                  26.18       54.41 (28.23)                                        
 50 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    52.73      54.44        
                  25.89       54.44 (28.55)                                        
 51 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.75      54.47        
                  26.62       54.47 (27.85)                                        
 52 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.26      54.50        
                  26.41       54.50 (28.09)                                        
 53 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    52.37      54.53        
                  25.90       54.53 (28.63)                                        
 54 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.59      54.58        
                  25.52       54.58 (29.06)                                        
 54 Martin, Alyssa D          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.07      54.58        
                  26.39       54.58 (28.19)                                        
 54 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.64      54.58        
                  26.32       54.58 (28.26)                                        
 57 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.98      54.62        
                  26.20       54.62 (28.42)                                        
 58 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.12      54.64        
                  26.47       54.64 (28.17)                                        
 58 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR    52.48      54.64        
                  26.48       54.64 (28.16)                                        
 60 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.48      54.73        
                  26.42       54.73 (28.31)                                        
 61 Spencer, Hannah           17 Huntington YMCA-MR     53.48      54.77        
                  26.12       54.77 (28.65)                                        
 62 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.56      54.79        
                  26.42       54.79 (28.37)                                        
 63 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.83      54.80        
                  26.20       54.80 (28.60)                                        
 64 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR    54.67      54.82        
                  26.42       54.82 (28.40)                                        
 65 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.25      54.83        
                  26.63       54.83 (28.20)                                        
 65 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    54.22      54.83        
                  26.30       54.83 (28.53)                                        
 67 Huang, Salena R           24 New York Athleti-MR    53.08      54.92        
                  26.68       54.92 (28.24)                                        
 68 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.46L     54.93        
                  26.13       54.93 (28.80)                                        
 69 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.76      54.97        
                  26.42       54.97 (28.55)                                        
 70 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.12L     55.10        
                  26.94       55.10 (28.16)                                        
 71 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.33      55.14        
                  26.68       55.14 (28.46)                                        
 72 Donlevy, Margaret M       14 Cross Island Y B-MR    53.09      55.18        
                  26.08       55.18 (29.10)                                        
 73 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.29      55.20        
                  26.77       55.20 (28.43)                                        
 74 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.07      55.30        
                  26.70       55.30 (28.60)                                        
 75 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.93      55.37        
                  26.00       55.37 (29.37)                                        
 76 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.24      55.40        
                  26.77       55.40 (28.63)                                        
 77 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.62      55.41        
                  26.42       55.41 (28.99)                                        
 78 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.08L     55.44        
                  26.53       55.44 (28.91)                                        
 78 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.89      55.44        
                  26.83       55.44 (28.61)                                        
 80 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR    53.96      55.48        
                  26.25       55.48 (29.23)                                        
 81 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.18      55.50        
                  26.41       55.50 (29.09)                                        
 82 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.63      55.62        
                  26.29       55.62 (29.33)                                        
 82 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.48      55.62        
                  26.36       55.62 (29.26)                                        
 84 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.08      55.63        
                  26.57       55.63 (29.06)                                        
 84 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.90      55.63        
                  26.91       55.63 (28.72)                                        
 86 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.40      55.79        
                  26.86       55.79 (28.93)                                        
 87 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.23      55.85        
                  26.86       55.85 (28.99)                                        
 88 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.68      55.86        
                  26.36       55.86 (29.50)                                        
 89 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.99      55.89        
                  26.81       55.89 (29.08)                                        
 90 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.83      55.98        
                  26.85       55.98 (29.13)                                        
 91 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.42      56.08        
                  27.22       56.08 (28.86)                                        
 92 Kopp, Emma J              17 Una Csdc-MR            54.27      56.16        
                  26.54       56.16 (29.62)                                        
 92 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.50      56.16        
                  26.77       56.16 (29.39)                                        
 94 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.33      56.24        
                  26.77       56.24 (29.47)                                        
 95 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.25      56.52        
                  26.67       56.52 (29.85)                                        
 96 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.20L     58.47        
                  27.71       58.47 (30.76)                                        
 -- Durmer, Haley J           23 New York Athleti-MR    54.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.27   2/17/2018 Chloe M Stepanek, Long Island Aqua         
                1:47.79  NATS
                1:49.79  JNAT
                1:55.19  SSEC
                1:58.29  METS
                2:04.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.95    1:47.27#       
                  24.65       51.48 (26.83)     1:19.34 (27.86)     1:47.27 (27.93)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.11    1:47.34        
                  25.03       52.40 (27.37)     1:20.16 (27.76)     1:47.34 (27.18)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.98    1:50.04        
                  25.44       52.97 (27.53)     1:21.38 (28.41)     1:50.04 (28.66)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.28    1:51.24        
                  25.70       53.53 (27.83)     1:22.21 (28.68)     1:51.24 (29.03)
  5 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.57    1:51.47        
                  25.80       53.86 (28.06)     1:22.64 (28.78)     1:51.47 (28.83)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.29    1:51.90        
                  26.00       53.99 (27.99)     1:22.73 (28.74)     1:51.90 (29.17)
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.99    1:53.10        
                  26.56       55.34 (28.78)     1:24.40 (29.06)     1:53.10 (28.70)
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:51.81    1:53.53        
                  26.07       54.77 (28.70)     1:24.41 (29.64)     1:53.53 (29.12)
B - Final
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.41    1:50.99        
                  26.23       54.16 (27.93)     1:22.65 (28.49)     1:50.99 (28.34)
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.64    1:51.61        
                  25.31       53.21 (27.90)     1:22.54 (29.33)     1:51.61 (29.07)
 11 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.28    1:52.20        
                  26.21       54.27 (28.06)     1:23.36 (29.09)     1:52.20 (28.84)
 12 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.73    1:52.43        
                  26.32       54.59 (28.27)     1:23.39 (28.80)     1:52.43 (29.04)
 13 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.27    1:52.73        
                  26.47       55.24 (28.77)     1:23.95 (28.71)     1:52.73 (28.78)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.25    1:52.76        
                  26.42       54.76 (28.34)     1:23.89 (29.13)     1:52.76 (28.87)
 15 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.11    1:53.11        
                  26.61       55.15 (28.54)     1:24.14 (28.99)     1:53.11 (28.97)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.28    1:53.98        
                  26.43       55.09 (28.66)     1:24.65 (29.56)     1:53.98 (29.33)
C - Final
 17 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.59    1:52.58        
                  26.95       55.00 (28.05)     1:23.62 (28.62)     1:52.58 (28.96)
 18 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.86    1:53.69        
                  27.00       55.90 (28.90)     1:25.07 (29.17)     1:53.69 (28.62)
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.07    1:53.75        
                  26.45       55.03 (28.58)     1:24.46 (29.43)     1:53.75 (29.29)
 20 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.41    1:53.91        
                  26.44       54.75 (28.31)     1:24.33 (29.58)     1:53.91 (29.58)
 21 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:54.44    1:53.94        
                  26.53       55.48 (28.95)     1:25.00 (29.52)     1:53.94 (28.94)
 22 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:54.67    1:54.62        
                  26.67       55.74 (29.07)     1:25.38 (29.64)     1:54.62 (29.24)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.59    1:54.78        
                  27.99       56.94 (28.95)     1:25.71 (28.77)     1:54.78 (29.07)
 24 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.45    1:55.66        
                  27.16       56.55 (29.39)     1:26.32 (29.77)     1:55.66 (29.34)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.27   2/17/2018 Chloe M Stepanek, Long Island Aqua         
                1:47.79  NATS
                1:49.79  JNAT
                1:55.19  SSEC
                1:58.29  METS
                2:04.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.63    1:47.95 q      
                  24.87       51.78 (26.91)     1:19.68 (27.90)     1:47.95 (28.27)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.12    1:49.11 q      
                  25.16       53.10 (27.94)     1:21.18 (28.08)     1:49.11 (27.93)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.14    1:50.98 q      
                  25.92       53.75 (27.83)     1:22.30 (28.55)     1:50.98 (28.68)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.41    1:51.28 q      
                  26.15       54.45 (28.30)     1:22.97 (28.52)     1:51.28 (28.31)
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.46    1:51.29 q      
                  25.75       53.24 (27.49)     1:22.15 (28.91)     1:51.29 (29.14)
  6 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.08    1:51.57 q      
                  25.74       54.24 (28.50)     1:22.88 (28.64)     1:51.57 (28.69)
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:52.58    1:51.81 q      
                  25.86       54.18 (28.32)     1:23.05 (28.87)     1:51.81 (28.76)
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.26    1:51.99 q      
                  26.19       54.21 (28.02)     1:22.79 (28.58)     1:51.99 (29.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.02    1:52.25 q      
                  26.53       54.71 (28.18)     1:23.47 (28.76)     1:52.25 (28.78)
 10 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.78    1:52.28 q      
                  26.25       54.96 (28.71)     1:24.07 (29.11)     1:52.28 (28.21)
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.57    1:52.41 q      
                  26.37       54.65 (28.28)     1:23.69 (29.04)     1:52.41 (28.72)
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.94    1:52.64 q      
                  26.33       55.31 (28.98)     1:24.22 (28.91)     1:52.64 (28.42)
 13 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.87    1:52.73 q      
                  26.56       55.16 (28.60)     1:23.81 (28.65)     1:52.73 (28.92)
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.19    1:53.11 q      
                  26.62       55.15 (28.53)     1:24.11 (28.96)     1:53.11 (29.00)
 15 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.30    1:53.27 q      
                  26.60       55.36 (28.76)     1:24.15 (28.79)     1:53.27 (29.12)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.84    1:53.28 q      
                  26.63       55.31 (28.68)     1:24.36 (29.05)     1:53.28 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.86    1:53.29 q      
                  26.04       54.57 (28.53)     1:23.71 (29.14)     1:53.29 (29.58)
 18 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.17    1:53.59 q      
                  26.88       55.29 (28.41)     1:24.34 (29.05)     1:53.59 (29.25)
 18 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.13    1:53.59 q      
                  26.69       54.87 (28.18)     1:23.83 (28.96)     1:53.59 (29.76)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.88    1:54.07 q      
                  26.90       55.66 (28.76)     1:24.96 (29.30)     1:54.07 (29.11)
 21 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.84    1:54.20 q      
                  26.91       55.85 (28.94)     1:25.00 (29.15)     1:54.20 (29.20)
 22 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.15    1:54.41 q      
                  26.95       55.89 (28.94)     1:25.41 (29.52)     1:54.41 (29.00)
 23 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:53.80    1:54.44 q      
                  26.77       55.95 (29.18)     1:25.48 (29.53)     1:54.44 (28.96)
 24 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.38    1:54.45 q      
                  27.07       56.15 (29.08)     1:25.65 (29.50)     1:54.45 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:55.40    1:54.67        
                  27.08       56.13 (29.05)     1:25.64 (29.51)     1:54.67 (29.03)
 26 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.23    1:54.86        
                  26.81       55.75 (28.94)     1:25.27 (29.52)     1:54.86 (29.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.96    1:55.25        
                  26.76       56.04 (29.28)     1:25.72 (29.68)     1:55.25 (29.53)
 28 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR          1:54.60    1:55.28        
                  27.22       56.38 (29.16)     1:25.78 (29.40)     1:55.28 (29.50)
 29 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.73    1:55.57        
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)     1:25.95 (29.83)     1:55.57 (29.62)
 30 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.89    1:55.65        
                  26.21       55.70 (29.49)     1:25.97 (30.27)     1:55.65 (29.68)
 31 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.24    1:55.68        
                  26.67       55.65 (28.98)     1:25.31 (29.66)     1:55.68 (30.37)
 32 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.29    1:55.70        
                  27.06       56.06 (29.00)     1:26.08 (30.02)     1:55.70 (29.62)
 33 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.84    1:55.77        
                  27.00       56.05 (29.05)     1:25.87 (29.82)     1:55.77 (29.90)
 34 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.13    1:55.85        
                  26.26       55.43 (29.17)     1:25.42 (29.99)     1:55.85 (30.43)
 35 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.51    1:56.06        
                  27.07       56.16 (29.09)     1:25.94 (29.78)     1:56.06 (30.12)
 36 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.06    1:56.12        
                  27.23       56.21 (28.98)     1:26.06 (29.85)     1:56.12 (30.06)
 37 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.36    1:56.20        
                  27.62       57.00 (29.38)     1:27.08 (30.08)     1:56.20 (29.12)
 37 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.55    1:56.20        
                  27.33       56.55 (29.22)     1:26.51 (29.96)     1:56.20 (29.69)
 39 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.88    1:56.21        
                  27.52       56.75 (29.23)     1:26.57 (29.82)     1:56.21 (29.64)
 40 Huang, Salena R           24 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.32    1:56.57        
                  27.06       55.75 (28.69)     1:25.59 (29.84)     1:56.57 (30.98)
 41 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.84    1:56.70        
                  27.28       56.60 (29.32)     1:26.74 (30.14)     1:56.70 (29.96)
 42 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.68    1:56.79        
                  26.64       56.10 (29.46)     1:26.66 (30.56)     1:56.79 (30.13)
 43 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.84    1:56.81        
                  26.89       56.30 (29.41)     1:26.55 (30.25)     1:56.81 (30.26)
 44 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.72    1:56.88        
                  27.45       56.77 (29.32)     1:26.65 (29.88)     1:56.88 (30.23)
 45 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.82    1:56.91        
                  27.21       56.99 (29.78)     1:27.07 (30.08)     1:56.91 (29.84)
 46 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:57.03    1:57.03        
                  27.29       56.77 (29.48)     1:27.14 (30.37)     1:57.03 (29.89)
 47 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.18    1:57.12        
                  27.70       57.34 (29.64)     1:27.21 (29.87)     1:57.12 (29.91)
 48 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.17    1:57.19        
                  27.30       56.92 (29.62)     1:27.33 (30.41)     1:57.19 (29.86)
 49 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.78    1:57.23        
                  27.44       56.87 (29.43)     1:27.16 (30.29)     1:57.23 (30.07)
 50 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.23    1:57.46        
                  26.99       56.18 (29.19)     1:26.50 (30.32)     1:57.46 (30.96)
 51 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.19    1:57.48        
                  27.06       56.56 (29.50)     1:27.21 (30.65)     1:57.48 (30.27)
 52 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.92    1:57.52        
                  26.88       56.39 (29.51)     1:26.91 (30.52)     1:57.52 (30.61)
 53 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.31    1:57.55        
                  27.42       56.81 (29.39)     1:27.40 (30.59)     1:57.55 (30.15)
 53 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.45    1:57.55        
                  27.23       56.39 (29.16)     1:26.33 (29.94)     1:57.55 (31.22)
 55 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.72    1:57.65        
                  27.74       57.55 (29.81)     1:27.53 (29.98)     1:57.65 (30.12)
 56 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.57    1:57.81        
                  27.78       57.28 (29.50)     1:27.63 (30.35)     1:57.81 (30.18)
 57 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.02    1:58.38        
                  27.45       57.79 (30.34)     1:28.50 (30.71)     1:58.38 (29.88)
 58 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.22    1:58.73        
                  26.97       56.41 (29.44)     1:27.54 (31.13)     1:58.73 (31.19)
 59 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.94    1:58.78        
                  26.89       56.37 (29.48)     1:27.76 (31.39)     1:58.78 (31.02)
 60 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.16    1:58.83        
                  27.23       57.00 (29.77)     1:27.83 (30.83)     1:58.83 (31.00)
 61 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:57.92    1:59.95        
                  27.13       57.41 (30.28)     1:28.45 (31.04)     1:59.95 (31.50)
 62 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.65    2:00.03        
                  27.64       57.24 (29.60)     1:28.21 (30.97)     2:00.03 (31.82)
 63 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.11L   2:00.69        
                  27.26       57.59 (30.33)     1:29.07 (31.48)     2:00.69 (31.62)
 64 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.01    2:01.01        
                  27.19       57.30 (30.11)     1:28.61 (31.31)     2:01.01 (32.40)
 65 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    2:03.64        
                  27.10       57.41 (30.31)     1:30.23 (32.82)     2:03.64 (33.41)
 66 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.11    2:03.77        
                  28.01       59.05 (31.04)     1:31.53 (32.48)     2:03.77 (32.24)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:49.09  NATS
                4:52.09  JNAT
                5:08.79  SSEC
                5:10.99  METS
                5:30.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:54.45    4:50.29        
                  26.65       55.10 (28.45)     1:24.23 (29.13)     1:53.39 (29.16)
        2:22.55 (29.16)     2:51.97 (29.42)     3:21.36 (29.39)     3:51.37 (30.01)
        4:21.15 (29.78)     4:50.29 (29.14)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.41    4:51.07        
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)     1:24.28 (29.28)     1:54.14 (29.86)
        2:23.84 (29.70)     2:53.46 (29.62)     3:23.26 (29.80)     3:52.80 (29.54)
        4:22.21 (29.41)     4:51.07 (28.86)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.49    4:52.90        
                  26.72       55.90 (29.18)     1:25.44 (29.54)     1:55.17 (29.73)
        2:24.83 (29.66)     2:54.58 (29.75)     3:24.51 (29.93)     3:54.68 (30.17)
        4:24.40 (29.72)     4:52.90 (28.50)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.49    4:53.12        
                  26.34       55.39 (29.05)     1:24.84 (29.45)     1:54.54 (29.70)
        2:24.32 (29.78)     2:54.02 (29.70)     3:23.90 (29.88)     3:54.23 (30.33)
        4:24.31 (30.08)     4:53.12 (28.81)                                        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:57.94    4:56.61        
                  26.84       56.19 (29.35)     1:26.03 (29.84)     1:55.99 (29.96)
        2:26.01 (30.02)     2:56.06 (30.05)     3:26.17 (30.11)     3:56.53 (30.36)
        4:26.64 (30.11)     4:56.61 (29.97)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:59.01    4:58.48        
                  26.73       56.16 (29.43)     1:26.43 (30.27)     1:56.76 (30.33)
        2:27.51 (30.75)     2:58.18 (30.67)     3:28.59 (30.41)     3:58.91 (30.32)
        4:29.31 (30.40)     4:58.48 (29.17)                                        
  7 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:59.55    5:01.16        
                  27.65       57.42 (29.77)     1:27.79 (30.37)     1:58.29 (30.50)
        2:28.82 (30.53)     2:59.49 (30.67)     3:30.26 (30.77)     4:00.93 (30.67)
        4:31.54 (30.61)     5:01.16 (29.62)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.77    5:01.71        
                  26.74       56.12 (29.38)     1:26.49 (30.37)     1:57.24 (30.75)
        2:27.90 (30.66)     2:58.76 (30.86)     3:29.58 (30.82)     4:00.46 (30.88)
        4:31.42 (30.96)     5:01.71 (30.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:02.81    4:58.00        
                  27.42       56.66 (29.24)     1:26.42 (29.76)     1:56.66 (30.24)
        2:26.98 (30.32)     2:57.61 (30.63)     3:28.11 (30.50)     3:58.61 (30.50)
        4:28.67 (30.06)     4:58.00 (29.33)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.30    5:00.07        
                  27.04       56.34 (29.30)     1:26.23 (29.89)     1:56.03 (29.80)
        2:26.27 (30.24)     2:57.10 (30.83)     3:27.72 (30.62)     3:58.64 (30.92)
        4:29.43 (30.79)     5:00.07 (30.64)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:03.75    5:00.28        
                  27.52       57.20 (29.68)     1:27.45 (30.25)     1:58.15 (30.70)
        2:28.98 (30.83)     2:59.58 (30.60)     3:30.04 (30.46)     4:00.44 (30.40)
        4:30.81 (30.37)     5:00.28 (29.47)                                        
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:00.52    5:01.10        
                  27.64       57.60 (29.96)     1:28.11 (30.51)     1:58.77 (30.66)
        2:29.07 (30.30)     2:59.50 (30.43)     3:30.04 (30.54)     4:00.64 (30.60)
        4:31.27 (30.63)     5:01.10 (29.83)                                        
 12 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.14    5:01.10        
                  27.41       57.30 (29.89)     1:27.62 (30.32)     1:58.22 (30.60)
        2:28.98 (30.76)     2:59.58 (30.60)     3:30.41 (30.83)     4:01.20 (30.79)
        4:31.70 (30.50)     5:01.10 (29.40)                                        
 14 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:02.90    5:01.58        
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)     1:27.82 (30.30)     1:58.36 (30.54)
        2:29.12 (30.76)     2:59.94 (30.82)     3:30.96 (31.02)     4:01.83 (30.87)
        4:32.59 (30.76)     5:01.58 (28.99)                                        
 15 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.70    5:01.85        
                  27.80       57.48 (29.68)     1:28.12 (30.64)     1:58.93 (30.81)
        2:29.56 (30.63)     3:00.55 (30.99)     3:31.48 (30.93)     4:02.14 (30.66)
        4:32.72 (30.58)     5:01.85 (29.13)                                        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:59.97    5:05.19        
                  27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:27.48 (30.44)     1:58.12 (30.64)
        2:29.27 (31.15)     3:00.34 (31.07)     3:31.82 (31.48)     4:03.29 (31.47)
        4:34.60 (31.31)     5:05.19 (30.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.76    4:59.18        
                  27.68       57.42 (29.74)     1:27.69 (30.27)     1:57.95 (30.26)
        2:28.05 (30.10)     2:58.37 (30.32)     3:28.63 (30.26)     3:59.20 (30.57)
        4:29.59 (30.39)     4:59.18 (29.59)                                        
 18 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.76    5:01.67        
                  27.63       57.71 (30.08)     1:28.40 (30.69)     1:59.19 (30.79)
        2:30.10 (30.91)     3:00.81 (30.71)     3:31.54 (30.73)     4:02.07 (30.53)
        4:32.24 (30.17)     5:01.67 (29.43)                                        
 19 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.86    5:02.15        
                  27.73       57.06 (29.33)     1:27.57 (30.51)     1:58.00 (30.43)
        2:28.80 (30.80)     2:59.63 (30.83)     3:30.46 (30.83)     4:01.51 (31.05)
        4:32.47 (30.96)     5:02.15 (29.68)                                        
 20 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.41    5:03.63        
                  27.68       57.75 (30.07)     1:28.66 (30.91)     1:59.76 (31.10)
        2:30.47 (30.71)     3:01.70 (31.23)     3:32.63 (30.93)     4:03.55 (30.92)
        4:34.12 (30.57)     5:03.63 (29.51)                                        
 21 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.33    5:04.87        
                  27.62       57.58 (29.96)     1:27.98 (30.40)     1:58.68 (30.70)
        2:29.40 (30.72)     3:00.48 (31.08)     3:31.78 (31.30)     4:03.23 (31.45)
        4:34.42 (31.19)     5:04.87 (30.45)                                        
 22 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.75    5:05.58        
                  27.99       58.24 (30.25)     1:29.06 (30.82)     1:59.95 (30.89)
        2:30.97 (31.02)     3:01.93 (30.96)     3:32.86 (30.93)     4:04.03 (31.17)
        4:35.09 (31.06)     5:05.58 (30.49)                                        
 23 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:06.01    5:09.44        
                  28.96       59.99 (31.03)     1:31.35 (31.36)     2:02.79 (31.44)
        2:33.89 (31.10)     3:05.00 (31.11)     3:36.27 (31.27)     4:07.13 (30.86)
        4:38.50 (31.37)     5:09.44 (30.94)                                        
 24 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.89    5:11.74        
                  27.64       57.84 (30.20)     1:28.59 (30.75)     2:00.16 (31.57)
        2:32.10 (31.94)     3:04.00 (31.90)     3:36.05 (32.05)     4:08.12 (32.07)
        4:40.36 (32.24)     5:11.74 (31.38)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:49.09  NATS
                4:52.09  JNAT
                5:08.79  SSEC
                5:10.99  METS
                5:30.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.37    4:53.41 q      
                  26.45       55.34 (28.89)     1:24.64 (29.30)     1:54.24 (29.60)
        2:24.21 (29.97)     2:54.35 (30.14)     3:24.52 (30.17)     3:54.84 (30.32)
        4:24.67 (29.83)     4:53.41 (28.74)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.04    4:53.49 q      
                  26.60       55.19 (28.59)     1:24.66 (29.47)     1:54.51 (29.85)
        2:24.29 (29.78)     2:54.49 (30.20)     3:24.67 (30.18)     3:54.96 (30.29)
        4:24.79 (29.83)     4:53.49 (28.70)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:52.08    4:54.45 q      
                  26.92       55.92 (29.00)     1:25.36 (29.44)     1:54.98 (29.62)
        2:24.58 (29.60)     2:54.20 (29.62)     3:24.17 (29.97)     3:54.40 (30.23)
        4:24.55 (30.15)     4:54.45 (29.90)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.84    4:57.49 q      
                  26.49       55.43 (28.94)     1:25.16 (29.73)     1:55.12 (29.96)
        2:25.34 (30.22)     2:55.48 (30.14)     3:25.96 (30.48)     3:56.58 (30.62)
        4:27.67 (31.09)     4:57.49 (29.82)                                        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.27    4:57.94 q      
                  26.86       56.11 (29.25)     1:25.77 (29.66)     1:55.67 (29.90)
        2:25.98 (30.31)     2:56.49 (30.51)     3:26.75 (30.26)     3:57.29 (30.54)
        4:27.70 (30.41)     4:57.94 (30.24)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:00.32    4:59.01 q      
                  26.86       56.10 (29.24)     1:25.88 (29.78)     1:56.18 (30.30)
        2:26.86 (30.68)     2:57.68 (30.82)     3:28.61 (30.93)     3:59.33 (30.72)
        4:29.82 (30.49)     4:59.01 (29.19)                                        
  7 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:58.00    4:59.55 q      
                  27.57       57.25 (29.68)     1:27.32 (30.07)     1:57.72 (30.40)
        2:28.40 (30.68)     2:59.19 (30.79)     3:29.67 (30.48)     3:59.91 (30.24)
        4:30.32 (30.41)     4:59.55 (29.23)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.17    4:59.77 q      
                  26.86       55.92 (29.06)     1:25.86 (29.94)     1:56.57 (30.71)
        2:27.14 (30.57)     2:57.93 (30.79)     3:28.61 (30.68)     3:59.24 (30.63)
        4:29.80 (30.56)     4:59.77 (29.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:59.14    4:59.97 q      
                  27.00       56.28 (29.28)     1:26.10 (29.82)     1:56.23 (30.13)
        2:26.75 (30.52)     2:57.54 (30.79)     3:28.36 (30.82)     3:59.56 (31.20)
        4:30.34 (30.78)     4:59.97 (29.63)                                        
 10 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.05    5:00.52 q      
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)     1:27.22 (30.12)     1:57.63 (30.41)
        2:27.82 (30.19)     2:58.26 (30.44)     3:28.50 (30.24)     3:59.32 (30.82)
        4:30.15 (30.83)     5:00.52 (30.37)                                        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.43    5:01.30 q      
                  27.18       56.30 (29.12)     1:26.23 (29.93)     1:56.87 (30.64)
        2:27.69 (30.82)     2:58.36 (30.67)     3:29.11 (30.75)     3:59.78 (30.67)
        4:30.80 (31.02)     5:01.30 (30.50)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.75    5:02.81 q      
                  27.85       57.46 (29.61)     1:27.59 (30.13)     1:58.31 (30.72)
        2:29.17 (30.86)     3:00.34 (31.17)     3:31.36 (31.02)     4:02.07 (30.71)
        4:32.78 (30.71)     5:02.81 (30.03)                                        
 13 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:06.00    5:02.90 q      
                  27.61       57.64 (30.03)     1:28.15 (30.51)     1:58.88 (30.73)
        2:29.62 (30.74)     3:00.52 (30.90)     3:31.38 (30.86)     4:02.26 (30.88)
        4:33.14 (30.88)     5:02.90 (29.76)                                        
 14 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.92    5:03.10 q      
                  26.87       56.92 (30.05)     1:27.51 (30.59)     1:58.47 (30.96)
        2:29.23 (30.76)     3:00.46 (31.23)     3:31.65 (31.19)     4:02.66 (31.01)
        4:33.70 (31.04)     5:03.10 (29.40)                                        
 15 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:04.08    5:03.14 q      
                  27.46       57.47 (30.01)     1:27.88 (30.41)     1:58.65 (30.77)
        2:29.65 (31.00)     3:00.13 (30.48)     3:31.15 (31.02)     4:02.34 (31.19)
        4:33.20 (30.86)     5:03.14 (29.94)                                        
 16 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.30    5:03.70 q      
                  27.78       57.48 (29.70)     1:27.81 (30.33)     1:58.45 (30.64)
        2:29.21 (30.76)     3:00.26 (31.05)     3:31.20 (30.94)     4:02.43 (31.23)
        4:33.57 (31.14)     5:03.70 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:00.55    5:03.75 q      
                  27.91       57.87 (29.96)     1:28.59 (30.72)     1:59.29 (30.70)
        2:30.21 (30.92)     3:01.51 (31.30)     3:32.40 (30.89)     4:03.47 (31.07)
        4:34.38 (30.91)     5:03.75 (29.37)                                        
 18 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.49    5:03.76 q      
                  27.74       57.59 (29.85)     1:27.91 (30.32)     1:58.59 (30.68)
        2:29.44 (30.85)     3:00.35 (30.91)     3:31.01 (30.66)     4:02.30 (31.29)
        4:33.52 (31.22)     5:03.76 (30.24)                                        
 19 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.24    5:03.86 q      
                  27.82       57.78 (29.96)     1:28.29 (30.51)     1:59.14 (30.85)
        2:30.07 (30.93)     3:01.05 (30.98)     3:32.20 (31.15)     4:03.14 (30.94)
        4:34.25 (31.11)     5:03.86 (29.61)                                        
 20 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.29    5:04.33 q      
                  27.66       57.56 (29.90)     1:28.41 (30.85)     1:59.60 (31.19)
        2:30.29 (30.69)     3:01.03 (30.74)     3:31.91 (30.88)     4:02.85 (30.94)
        4:34.00 (31.15)     5:04.33 (30.33)                                        
 21 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.79    5:04.89 q      
                  27.45       57.16 (29.71)     1:27.63 (30.47)     1:58.34 (30.71)
        2:29.26 (30.92)     3:00.34 (31.08)     3:31.41 (31.07)     4:02.71 (31.30)
        4:34.09 (31.38)     5:04.89 (30.80)                                        
 22 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.51    5:05.41 q      
                  28.14       58.50 (30.36)     1:29.42 (30.92)     2:00.50 (31.08)
        2:31.86 (31.36)     3:03.05 (31.19)     3:34.20 (31.15)     4:04.97 (30.77)
        4:35.82 (30.85)     5:05.41 (29.59)                                        
 23 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.84    5:05.75 q      
                  27.89       58.61 (30.72)     1:29.42 (30.81)     2:00.36 (30.94)
        2:31.29 (30.93)     3:02.29 (31.00)     3:33.59 (31.30)     4:04.63 (31.04)
        4:35.50 (30.87)     5:05.75 (30.25)                                        
 24 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.14    5:05.76 q      
                  27.90       57.88 (29.98)     1:28.49 (30.61)     1:59.49 (31.00)
        2:30.41 (30.92)     3:01.47 (31.06)     3:32.73 (31.26)     4:03.98 (31.25)
        4:35.16 (31.18)     5:05.76 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:02.73    5:06.01        
                  28.62       59.12 (30.50)     1:30.16 (31.04)     2:01.15 (30.99)
        2:32.07 (30.92)     3:03.02 (30.95)     3:33.93 (30.91)     4:04.98 (31.05)
        4:35.91 (30.93)     5:06.01 (30.10)                                        
 26 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.87    5:06.31        
                  27.89       58.21 (30.32)     1:28.94 (30.73)     2:00.07 (31.13)
        2:31.12 (31.05)     3:02.32 (31.20)     3:33.47 (31.15)     4:04.88 (31.41)
        4:36.09 (31.21)     5:06.31 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:08.45    5:06.45        
                  26.97       56.63 (29.66)     1:27.41 (30.78)     1:58.90 (31.49)
        2:30.31 (31.41)     3:01.66 (31.35)     3:33.21 (31.55)     4:04.79 (31.58)
        4:36.20 (31.41)     5:06.45 (30.25)                                        
 28 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.79    5:07.12        
                  27.48       57.71 (30.23)     1:28.44 (30.73)     1:59.49 (31.05)
        2:30.54 (31.05)     3:02.19 (31.65)     3:33.74 (31.55)     4:05.06 (31.32)
        4:36.57 (31.51)     5:07.12 (30.55)                                        
 29 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:06.85    5:07.56        
                  28.27       58.52 (30.25)     1:29.26 (30.74)     2:00.19 (30.93)
        2:31.59 (31.40)     3:02.90 (31.31)     3:34.28 (31.38)     4:05.60 (31.32)
        4:37.00 (31.40)     5:07.56 (30.56)                                        
 30 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:00.52    5:07.76        
                  28.23       58.71 (30.48)     1:29.88 (31.17)     2:01.50 (31.62)
        2:32.96 (31.46)     3:04.33 (31.37)     3:35.50 (31.17)     4:06.83 (31.33)
        4:37.95 (31.12)     5:07.76 (29.81)                                        
 31 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.80    5:08.10        
                  28.42       59.53 (31.11)     1:31.15 (31.62)     2:02.99 (31.84)
        2:34.54 (31.55)     3:05.75 (31.21)     3:36.39 (30.64)     4:07.43 (31.04)
        4:38.10 (30.67)     5:08.10 (30.00)                                        
 32 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.32    5:08.63        
                  28.52       58.60 (30.08)     1:29.47 (30.87)     2:00.76 (31.29)
        2:32.04 (31.28)     3:03.49 (31.45)     3:34.96 (31.47)     4:06.42 (31.46)
        4:38.15 (31.73)     5:08.63 (30.48)                                        
 33 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:58.38    5:08.70        
                  27.37       57.18 (29.81)     1:28.09 (30.91)     1:59.32 (31.23)
        2:31.08 (31.76)     3:02.63 (31.55)     3:34.28 (31.65)     4:05.99 (31.71)
        4:37.89 (31.90)     5:08.70 (30.81)                                        
 34 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:05.99    5:08.74        
                  27.93       58.05 (30.12)     1:29.01 (30.96)     2:00.08 (31.07)
        2:31.46 (31.38)     3:02.86 (31.40)     3:34.47 (31.61)     4:06.40 (31.93)
        4:38.33 (31.93)     5:08.74 (30.41)                                        
 35 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.87    5:09.61        
                  28.08       58.16 (30.08)     1:28.88 (30.72)     2:00.21 (31.33)
        2:31.80 (31.59)     3:03.26 (31.46)     3:35.01 (31.75)     4:06.56 (31.55)
        4:38.25 (31.69)     5:09.61 (31.36)                                        
 36 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.49    5:09.66        
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)     1:28.48 (30.90)     1:59.78 (31.30)
        2:31.34 (31.56)     3:03.08 (31.74)     3:34.76 (31.68)     4:06.58 (31.82)
        4:38.50 (31.92)     5:09.66 (31.16)                                        
 37 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:06.63    5:11.16        
                  28.36       58.94 (30.58)     1:30.20 (31.26)     2:01.64 (31.44)
        2:33.43 (31.79)     3:05.46 (32.03)     3:37.32 (31.86)     4:08.83 (31.51)
        4:40.32 (31.49)     5:11.16 (30.84)                                        
 38 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:08.45    5:12.48        
                  27.91       59.19 (31.28)     1:30.60 (31.41)     2:02.19 (31.59)
        2:33.91 (31.72)     3:05.95 (32.04)     3:37.85 (31.90)     4:09.51 (31.66)
        4:41.08 (31.57)     5:12.48 (31.40)                                        
 39 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.56    5:13.57        
                  28.56       59.54 (30.98)     1:31.59 (32.05)     2:03.41 (31.82)
        2:35.37 (31.96)     3:07.59 (32.22)     3:39.24 (31.65)     4:11.09 (31.85)
        4:42.63 (31.54)     5:13.57 (30.94)                                        
 40 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.96    5:13.72        
                  28.37       58.99 (30.62)     1:30.32 (31.33)     2:02.00 (31.68)
        2:33.96 (31.96)     3:05.92 (31.96)     3:37.94 (32.02)     4:10.11 (32.17)
        4:42.34 (32.23)     5:13.72 (31.38)                                        
 41 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.73    5:14.87        
                  27.80       58.40 (30.60)     1:29.81 (31.41)     2:01.76 (31.95)
        2:33.72 (31.96)     3:05.80 (32.08)     3:38.05 (32.25)     4:10.63 (32.58)
        4:43.15 (32.52)     5:14.87 (31.72)                                        
 42 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.65    5:15.79        
                  28.36       59.74 (31.38)     1:31.73 (31.99)     2:03.86 (32.13)
        2:36.26 (32.40)     3:08.68 (32.42)     3:41.06 (32.38)     4:13.24 (32.18)
        4:45.23 (31.99)     5:15.79 (30.56)                                        
 43 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.96    5:17.56        
                  28.18       59.02 (30.84)     1:30.80 (31.78)     2:02.75 (31.95)
        2:35.07 (32.32)     3:07.62 (32.55)     3:40.40 (32.78)     4:13.33 (32.93)
        4:46.03 (32.70)     5:17.56 (31.53)                                        
 44 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.44    5:21.76        
                  27.96       59.18 (31.22)     1:31.37 (32.19)     2:03.87 (32.50)
        2:36.94 (33.07)     3:09.92 (32.98)     3:43.02 (33.10)     4:16.60 (33.58)
        4:49.82 (33.22)     5:21.76 (31.94)                                        
 -- Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:54.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:07.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:02.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:07.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:37.33      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                9:58.79  NATS
               10:03.59  JNAT
               10:39.79  SSEC
               10:44.99  METS
               10:59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  10:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:00.97   10:05.42        
                  27.12       56.56 (29.44)     1:26.16 (29.60)     1:56.11 (29.95)
        2:25.99 (29.88)     2:56.08 (30.09)     3:26.15 (30.07)     3:56.28 (30.13)
        4:26.73 (30.45)     4:57.24 (30.51)     5:27.82 (30.58)     5:58.38 (30.56)
        6:29.05 (30.67)     6:59.79 (30.74)     7:30.83 (31.04)     8:01.57 (30.74)
        8:32.35 (30.78)     9:03.39 (31.04)     9:34.77 (31.38)    10:05.42 (30.65)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:26.52   10:06.58        
                  27.84       57.42 (29.58)     1:27.58 (30.16)     1:57.42 (29.84)
        2:27.17 (29.75)     2:57.36 (30.19)     3:27.36 (30.00)     3:57.92 (30.56)
        4:28.21 (30.29)     4:58.49 (30.28)     5:28.46 (29.97)     5:58.87 (30.41)
        6:29.46 (30.59)     7:00.43 (30.97)     7:31.33 (30.90)     8:02.35 (31.02)
        8:33.70 (31.35)     9:04.79 (31.09)     9:36.33 (31.54)    10:06.58 (30.25)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:13.87   10:06.78        
                  26.80       56.36 (29.56)     1:26.18 (29.82)     1:56.29 (30.11)
        2:26.46 (30.17)     2:56.74 (30.28)     3:27.06 (30.32)     3:57.78 (30.72)
        4:28.62 (30.84)     4:59.58 (30.96)     5:30.46 (30.88)     6:01.47 (31.01)
        6:32.52 (31.05)     7:03.49 (30.97)     7:34.59 (31.10)     8:05.38 (30.79)
        8:36.05 (30.67)     9:06.82 (30.77)     9:37.26 (30.44)    10:06.78 (29.52)
  4 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:23.40   10:11.86        
                  27.92       57.82 (29.90)     1:28.19 (30.37)     1:58.70 (30.51)
        2:29.13 (30.43)     3:00.02 (30.89)     3:31.07 (31.05)     4:01.94 (30.87)
        4:32.76 (30.82)     5:03.59 (30.83)     5:34.29 (30.70)     6:05.21 (30.92)
        6:36.41 (31.20)     7:07.28 (30.87)     7:38.35 (31.07)     8:09.26 (30.91)
        8:40.48 (31.22)     9:11.48 (31.00)     9:42.29 (30.81)    10:11.86 (29.57)
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:12.28   10:12.41        
                  27.64       57.24 (29.60)     1:27.51 (30.27)     1:57.84 (30.33)
        2:28.15 (30.31)     2:58.53 (30.38)     3:28.87 (30.34)     3:59.60 (30.73)
        4:30.36 (30.76)     5:01.41 (31.05)     5:32.31 (30.90)     6:03.18 (30.87)
        6:34.38 (31.20)     7:05.66 (31.28)     7:36.87 (31.21)     8:08.12 (31.25)
        8:39.57 (31.45)     9:10.89 (31.32)     9:42.20 (31.31)    10:12.41 (30.21)
  6 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:12.78   10:15.77        
                  28.80       59.70 (30.90)     1:31.26 (31.56)     2:02.35 (31.09)
        2:33.75 (31.40)     3:05.05 (31.30)     3:36.52 (31.47)     4:07.64 (31.12)
        4:39.09 (31.45)     5:10.37 (31.28)     5:41.93 (31.56)     6:13.06 (31.13)
        6:44.25 (31.19)     7:14.96 (30.71)     7:45.39 (30.43)     8:15.96 (30.57)
        8:46.34 (30.38)     9:16.62 (30.28)     9:46.80 (30.18)    10:15.77 (28.97)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:00.60   10:15.81        
                  26.97       56.59 (29.62)     1:26.82 (30.23)     1:56.91 (30.09)
        2:26.96 (30.05)     2:57.30 (30.34)     3:27.70 (30.40)     3:58.34 (30.64)
        4:29.25 (30.91)     5:00.35 (31.10)     5:31.70 (31.35)     6:03.19 (31.49)
        6:35.00 (31.81)     7:06.55 (31.55)     7:38.23 (31.68)     8:09.92 (31.69)
        8:42.09 (32.17)     9:13.65 (31.56)     9:45.19 (31.54)    10:15.81 (30.62)
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:21.62   10:16.09        
                  28.39       58.96 (30.57)     1:29.86 (30.90)     2:00.66 (30.80)
        2:31.38 (30.72)     3:01.97 (30.59)     3:32.76 (30.79)     4:03.67 (30.91)
        4:34.60 (30.93)     5:05.48 (30.88)     5:36.65 (31.17)     6:07.69 (31.04)
        6:38.75 (31.06)     7:09.99 (31.24)     7:41.27 (31.28)     8:12.61 (31.34)
        8:43.75 (31.14)     9:15.13 (31.38)     9:46.57 (31.44)    10:16.09 (29.52)
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:03.62   10:16.15        
                  27.80       57.76 (29.96)     1:28.06 (30.30)     1:58.50 (30.44)
        2:29.06 (30.56)     2:59.93 (30.87)     3:30.87 (30.94)     4:01.87 (31.00)
        4:32.83 (30.96)     5:04.09 (31.26)     5:35.17 (31.08)     6:06.14 (30.97)
        6:37.14 (31.00)     7:08.37 (31.23)     7:39.66 (31.29)     8:10.78 (31.12)
        8:42.34 (31.56)     9:14.22 (31.88)     9:45.77 (31.55)    10:16.15 (30.38)
 10 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:21.97   10:16.64        
                  27.92       57.94 (30.02)     1:28.64 (30.70)     1:59.49 (30.85)
        2:30.38 (30.89)     3:01.57 (31.19)     3:32.50 (30.93)     4:03.54 (31.04)
        4:34.72 (31.18)     5:05.91 (31.19)     5:36.82 (30.91)     6:08.14 (31.32)
        6:39.22 (31.08)     7:10.43 (31.21)     7:41.75 (31.32)     8:13.08 (31.33)
        8:44.30 (31.22)     9:15.34 (31.04)     9:46.42 (31.08)    10:16.64 (30.22)
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:15.59   10:17.30        
                  27.27       56.81 (29.54)     1:27.32 (30.51)     1:58.18 (30.86)
        2:29.45 (31.27)     3:00.23 (30.78)     3:31.26 (31.03)     4:02.39 (31.13)
        4:33.66 (31.27)     5:05.30 (31.64)     5:36.71 (31.41)     6:07.94 (31.23)
        6:39.37 (31.43)     7:10.42 (31.05)     7:42.17 (31.75)     8:13.67 (31.50)
        8:45.50 (31.83)     9:16.65 (31.15)     9:47.66 (31.01)    10:17.30 (29.64)
 12 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:24.70   10:18.40        
                  27.02       56.94 (29.92)     1:27.32 (30.38)     1:57.50 (30.18)
        2:28.43 (30.93)     2:59.30 (30.87)     3:30.09 (30.79)     4:01.05 (30.96)
        4:31.91 (30.86)     5:03.41 (31.50)     5:34.88 (31.47)     6:06.26 (31.38)
        6:37.85 (31.59)     7:09.49 (31.64)     7:41.60 (32.11)     8:13.50 (31.90)
        8:44.81 (31.31)     9:16.51 (31.70)     9:47.87 (31.36)    10:18.40 (30.53)
 13 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:29.48   10:18.43        
                  27.90       57.46 (29.56)     1:28.17 (30.71)     1:58.86 (30.69)
        2:29.87 (31.01)     3:00.74 (30.87)     3:31.78 (31.04)     4:02.79 (31.01)
        4:33.83 (31.04)     5:05.04 (31.21)     5:36.58 (31.54)     6:07.83 (31.25)
        6:39.22 (31.39)     7:10.75 (31.53)     7:42.36 (31.61)     8:13.81 (31.45)
        8:45.43 (31.62)     9:16.99 (31.56)     9:48.19 (31.20)    10:18.43 (30.24)
 14 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:08.80   10:19.00        
                  28.31       59.16 (30.85)     1:30.25 (31.09)     2:01.21 (30.96)
        2:32.12 (30.91)     3:02.84 (30.72)     3:34.01 (31.17)     4:05.05 (31.04)
        4:36.19 (31.14)     5:07.30 (31.11)     5:38.79 (31.49)     6:10.09 (31.30)
        6:41.48 (31.39)     7:12.88 (31.40)     7:44.18 (31.30)     8:15.79 (31.61)
        8:47.11 (31.32)     9:18.12 (31.01)     9:49.00 (30.88)    10:19.00 (30.00)
 15 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:22.88   10:21.02        
                  27.45       57.15 (29.70)     1:27.68 (30.53)     1:58.43 (30.75)
        2:29.10 (30.67)     2:59.96 (30.86)     3:30.95 (30.99)     4:02.10 (31.15)
        4:33.11 (31.01)     5:04.27 (31.16)     5:35.53 (31.26)     6:06.75 (31.22)
        6:38.07 (31.32)     7:09.64 (31.57)     7:41.45 (31.81)     8:13.69 (32.24)
        8:45.50 (31.81)     9:17.81 (32.31)     9:49.86 (32.05)    10:21.02 (31.16)
 16 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:39.55   10:23.67        
                  27.48       57.72 (30.24)     1:28.71 (30.99)     1:59.99 (31.28)
        2:31.30 (31.31)     3:02.80 (31.50)     3:34.20 (31.40)     4:05.70 (31.50)
        4:37.49 (31.79)     5:09.09 (31.60)     5:40.42 (31.33)     6:12.17 (31.75)
        6:43.47 (31.30)     7:14.97 (31.50)     7:46.32 (31.35)     8:18.04 (31.72)
        8:49.80 (31.76)     9:21.65 (31.85)     9:53.07 (31.42)    10:23.67 (30.60)
 17 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR 10:44.11   10:25.65        
                  29.00     1:00.08 (31.08)     1:31.63 (31.55)     2:03.03 (31.40)
        2:34.29 (31.26)     3:05.92 (31.63)     3:37.65 (31.73)     4:09.41 (31.76)
        4:41.07 (31.66)     5:12.56 (31.49)     5:44.23 (31.67)     6:15.70 (31.47)
        6:47.31 (31.61)     7:18.77 (31.46)     7:50.10 (31.33)     8:21.70 (31.60)
        8:53.10 (31.40)     9:24.44 (31.34)     9:55.68 (31.24)    10:25.65 (29.97)
 18 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:32.31   10:25.96        
                  28.18       58.71 (30.53)     1:29.48 (30.77)     2:00.63 (31.15)
        2:31.59 (30.96)     3:02.87 (31.28)     3:34.13 (31.26)     4:05.56 (31.43)
        4:36.93 (31.37)     5:08.37 (31.44)     5:39.94 (31.57)     6:11.81 (31.87)
        6:43.33 (31.52)     7:14.78 (31.45)     7:46.34 (31.56)     8:18.43 (32.09)
        8:50.64 (32.21)     9:22.65 (32.01)     9:55.07 (32.42)    10:25.96 (30.89)
 19 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:30.17   10:31.85        
                  28.81       59.82 (31.01)     1:31.41 (31.59)     2:02.96 (31.55)
        2:34.61 (31.65)     3:06.36 (31.75)     3:38.19 (31.83)     4:09.93 (31.74)
        4:41.90 (31.97)     5:13.83 (31.93)     5:45.66 (31.83)     6:17.63 (31.97)
        6:49.61 (31.98)     7:21.46 (31.85)     7:53.64 (32.18)     8:25.57 (31.93)
        8:57.65 (32.08)     9:29.49 (31.84)    10:01.01 (31.52)    10:31.85 (30.84)
 20 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:34.53   10:33.61        
                  28.24       59.20 (30.96)     1:30.89 (31.69)     2:02.69 (31.80)
        2:34.43 (31.74)     3:06.33 (31.90)     3:38.34 (32.01)     4:10.22 (31.88)
        4:42.42 (32.20)     5:14.31 (31.89)     5:46.51 (32.20)     6:18.69 (32.18)
        6:50.88 (32.19)     7:23.22 (32.34)     7:55.54 (32.32)     8:27.91 (32.37)
        9:00.24 (32.33)     9:32.46 (32.22)    10:04.01 (31.55)    10:33.61 (29.60)
 21 Durmer, Haley J           23 New York Athleti-MR 10:43.96   10:34.75        
                  28.39       59.57 (31.18)     1:31.81 (32.24)     2:03.81 (32.00)
        2:35.93 (32.12)     3:08.12 (32.19)     3:40.41 (32.29)     4:12.68 (32.27)
        4:44.95 (32.27)     5:17.50 (32.55)     5:49.77 (32.27)     6:21.63 (31.86)
        6:53.71 (32.08)     7:25.70 (31.99)     7:57.62 (31.92)     8:29.60 (31.98)
        9:01.60 (32.00)     9:33.33 (31.73)    10:04.52 (31.19)    10:34.75 (30.23)
 22 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:43.13   10:38.00        
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)     1:31.06 (31.47)     2:02.66 (31.60)
        2:34.46 (31.80)     3:06.34 (31.88)     3:38.93 (32.59)     4:11.58 (32.65)
        4:43.88 (32.30)     5:16.29 (32.41)     5:48.44 (32.15)     6:20.96 (32.52)
        6:53.35 (32.39)     7:25.84 (32.49)     7:58.16 (32.32)     8:30.61 (32.45)
        9:02.72 (32.11)     9:35.07 (32.35)    10:06.62 (31.55)    10:38.00 (31.38)
 23 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:37.17   10:40.45        
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)     1:30.85 (31.34)     2:02.67 (31.82)
        2:34.78 (32.11)     3:06.57 (31.79)     3:38.61 (32.04)     4:10.92 (32.31)
        4:43.53 (32.61)     5:16.04 (32.51)     5:48.33 (32.29)     6:20.82 (32.49)
        6:54.30 (33.48)     7:27.42 (33.12)     8:00.33 (32.91)     8:32.92 (32.59)
        9:03.98 (31.06)     9:36.63 (32.65)    10:08.75 (32.12)    10:40.45 (31.70)
 24 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:33.01   10:41.24        
                  28.64     1:00.26 (31.62)     1:32.50 (32.24)     2:05.03 (32.53)
        2:37.62 (32.59)     3:10.28 (32.66)     3:42.97 (32.69)     4:15.47 (32.50)
        4:47.44 (31.97)     5:19.79 (32.35)     5:52.01 (32.22)     6:24.65 (32.64)
        6:56.86 (32.21)     7:28.88 (32.02)     8:01.12 (32.24)     8:33.58 (32.46)
        9:05.67 (32.09)     9:38.38 (32.71)    10:10.07 (31.69)    10:41.24 (31.17)
 25 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:26.66   10:41.56        
                  28.33       58.95 (30.62)     1:30.46 (31.51)     2:02.29 (31.83)
        2:34.18 (31.89)     3:06.13 (31.95)     3:38.54 (32.41)     4:10.82 (32.28)
        4:43.04 (32.22)     5:15.34 (32.30)     5:47.63 (32.29)     6:20.09 (32.46)
        6:52.87 (32.78)     7:25.50 (32.63)     7:58.27 (32.77)     8:31.04 (32.77)
        9:03.84 (32.80)     9:36.72 (32.88)    10:09.60 (32.88)    10:41.56 (31.96)
 26 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:29.11   10:42.17        
                  28.49       59.41 (30.92)     1:30.86 (31.45)     2:02.44 (31.58)
        2:34.15 (31.71)     3:06.12 (31.97)     3:38.37 (32.25)     4:10.69 (32.32)
        4:43.16 (32.47)     5:15.68 (32.52)     5:48.41 (32.73)     6:21.01 (32.60)
        6:53.66 (32.65)     7:26.39 (32.73)     7:59.09 (32.70)     8:31.92 (32.83)
        9:04.42 (32.50)     9:37.24 (32.82)    10:09.92 (32.68)    10:42.17 (32.25)
 27 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:21.14   10:42.63        
                  27.90       58.79 (30.89)     1:29.92 (31.13)     2:01.57 (31.65)
        2:33.41 (31.84)     3:05.28 (31.87)     3:37.23 (31.95)     4:09.26 (32.03)
        4:41.32 (32.06)     5:13.67 (32.35)     5:46.18 (32.51)     6:18.36 (32.18)
        6:51.57 (33.21)     7:25.05 (33.48)     7:58.07 (33.02)     8:30.98 (32.91)
        9:04.00 (33.02)     9:36.75 (32.75)    10:09.79 (33.04)    10:42.63 (32.84)
 28 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:34.49   10:42.88        
                  28.05       59.31 (31.26)     1:31.29 (31.98)     2:03.29 (32.00)
        2:35.50 (32.21)     3:07.60 (32.10)     3:39.77 (32.17)     4:12.27 (32.50)
        4:45.02 (32.75)     5:17.55 (32.53)     5:49.89 (32.34)     6:22.13 (32.24)
        6:54.63 (32.50)     7:27.27 (32.64)     8:00.14 (32.87)     8:32.81 (32.67)
        9:05.50 (32.69)     9:38.44 (32.94)    10:11.13 (32.69)    10:42.88 (31.75)
 29 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:34.31   10:43.70        
                  28.53       59.74 (31.21)     1:31.19 (31.45)     2:02.83 (31.64)
        2:34.72 (31.89)     3:06.28 (31.56)     3:38.31 (32.03)     4:10.60 (32.29)
        4:43.02 (32.42)     5:15.63 (32.61)     5:48.26 (32.63)     6:21.15 (32.89)
        6:54.40 (33.25)     7:27.62 (33.22)     8:00.34 (32.72)     8:33.33 (32.99)
        9:06.52 (33.19)     9:39.05 (32.53)    10:11.68 (32.63)    10:43.70 (32.02)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 16:09.35   2/22/2015 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club       
                16:35.89  NATS
                16:46.19  JNAT
                17:54.39  SSEC
                18:12.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:09.82   16:48.09        
                  27.32       57.42 (30.10)     1:28.43 (31.01)     1:59.53 (31.10)
        2:30.94 (31.41)     3:01.66 (30.72)     3:32.33 (30.67)     4:03.08 (30.75)
        4:33.75 (30.67)     5:04.46 (30.71)     5:34.84 (30.38)     6:05.32 (30.48)
        6:35.95 (30.63)     7:06.48 (30.53)     7:37.19 (30.71)     8:07.72 (30.53)
        8:38.31 (30.59)     9:08.82 (30.51)     9:39.30 (30.48)    10:10.00 (30.70)
       10:40.79 (30.79)    11:11.44 (30.65)    11:42.20 (30.76)    12:12.71 (30.51)
       12:43.61 (30.90)    13:14.58 (30.97)    13:45.54 (30.96)    14:16.58 (31.04)
       14:47.56 (30.98)    15:18.25 (30.69)    15:48.92 (30.67)    16:19.10 (30.18)
       16:48.09 (28.99)
  2 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 17:02.94   16:59.47        
                  28.33       59.01 (30.68)     1:29.77 (30.76)     2:00.64 (30.87)
        2:31.62 (30.98)     3:02.31 (30.69)     3:33.10 (30.79)     4:04.04 (30.94)
        4:35.03 (30.99)     5:05.87 (30.84)     5:36.68 (30.81)     6:07.85 (31.17)
        6:38.91 (31.06)     7:09.83 (30.92)     7:40.77 (30.94)     8:11.80 (31.03)
        8:42.90 (31.10)     9:13.98 (31.08)     9:45.04 (31.06)    10:16.20 (31.16)
       10:47.54 (31.34)    11:18.74 (31.20)    11:50.17 (31.43)    12:21.24 (31.07)
       12:52.33 (31.09)    13:23.27 (30.94)    13:54.19 (30.92)    14:25.43 (31.24)
       14:56.71 (31.28)    15:27.73 (31.02)    15:58.84 (31.11)    16:29.64 (30.80)
       16:59.47 (29.83)
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:10.32   17:01.17        
                  29.21       59.88 (30.67)     1:30.90 (31.02)     2:01.77 (30.87)
        2:32.72 (30.95)     3:03.53 (30.81)     3:34.34 (30.81)     4:05.50 (31.16)
        4:36.27 (30.77)     5:07.07 (30.80)     5:38.02 (30.95)     6:09.10 (31.08)
        6:40.21 (31.11)     7:11.34 (31.13)     7:42.57 (31.23)     8:13.88 (31.31)
        8:45.13 (31.25)     9:16.41 (31.28)     9:47.62 (31.21)    10:18.80 (31.18)
       10:49.99 (31.19)    11:20.98 (30.99)    11:52.12 (31.14)    12:23.11 (30.99)
       12:54.18 (31.07)    13:25.40 (31.22)    13:56.80 (31.40)    14:28.01 (31.21)
       14:59.26 (31.25)    15:30.41 (31.15)    16:01.50 (31.09)    16:32.34 (30.84)
       17:01.17 (28.83)
  3 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:15.58   17:01.17        
                  28.29       58.49 (30.20)     1:29.38 (30.89)     2:00.14 (30.76)
        2:31.36 (31.22)     3:02.36 (31.00)     3:32.99 (30.63)     4:03.65 (30.66)
        4:34.20 (30.55)     5:04.91 (30.71)     5:35.28 (30.37)     6:05.67 (30.39)
        6:36.63 (30.96)     7:07.38 (30.75)     7:38.26 (30.88)     8:09.04 (30.78)
        8:40.29 (31.25)     9:11.35 (31.06)     9:42.73 (31.38)    10:13.99 (31.26)
       10:45.34 (31.35)    11:16.77 (31.43)    11:48.05 (31.28)    12:19.48 (31.43)
       12:51.03 (31.55)    13:22.71 (31.68)    13:54.28 (31.57)    14:25.96 (31.68)
       14:57.71 (31.75)    15:29.15 (31.44)    16:00.80 (31.65)    16:31.66 (30.86)
       17:01.17 (29.51)
  5 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:31.36   17:05.34        
                  27.69       57.93 (30.24)     1:28.47 (30.54)     1:59.44 (30.97)
        2:30.04 (30.60)     3:00.53 (30.49)     3:31.63 (31.10)     4:02.29 (30.66)
        4:32.84 (30.55)     5:03.66 (30.82)     5:34.60 (30.94)     6:05.90 (31.30)
        6:36.97 (31.07)     7:08.71 (31.74)     7:39.74 (31.03)     8:10.97 (31.23)
        8:41.92 (30.95)     9:13.61 (31.69)     9:45.00 (31.39)    10:16.29 (31.29)
       10:47.80 (31.51)    11:19.00 (31.20)    11:50.49 (31.49)    12:22.25 (31.76)
       12:53.98 (31.73)    13:25.48 (31.50)    13:57.39 (31.91)    14:28.41 (31.02)
       15:00.10 (31.69)    15:31.82 (31.72)    16:03.45 (31.63)    16:34.88 (31.43)
       17:05.34 (30.46)
  6 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:12.96   17:07.74        
                  28.02       58.59 (30.57)     1:29.54 (30.95)     2:00.79 (31.25)
        2:32.06 (31.27)     3:03.48 (31.42)     3:34.65 (31.17)     4:06.07 (31.42)
        4:37.47 (31.40)     5:08.62 (31.15)     5:40.11 (31.49)     6:11.39 (31.28)
        6:42.32 (30.93)     7:13.62 (31.30)     7:44.77 (31.15)     8:15.94 (31.17)
        8:46.85 (30.91)     9:18.11 (31.26)     9:49.35 (31.24)    10:20.79 (31.44)
       10:52.24 (31.45)    11:23.59 (31.35)    11:55.11 (31.52)    12:26.24 (31.13)
       12:57.71 (31.47)    13:28.97 (31.26)    14:00.28 (31.31)    14:31.84 (31.56)
       15:03.28 (31.44)    15:34.93 (31.65)    16:06.35 (31.42)    16:37.70 (31.35)
       17:07.74 (30.04)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:18.59   17:08.27        
                  27.54       57.39 (29.85)     1:28.20 (30.81)     1:59.30 (31.10)
        2:30.54 (31.24)     3:01.46 (30.92)     3:32.80 (31.34)     4:03.69 (30.89)
        4:34.76 (31.07)     5:05.88 (31.12)     5:36.98 (31.10)     6:07.95 (30.97)
        6:39.06 (31.11)     7:10.25 (31.19)     7:41.58 (31.33)     8:13.00 (31.42)
        8:44.39 (31.39)     9:15.88 (31.49)     9:47.21 (31.33)    10:18.82 (31.61)
       10:50.46 (31.64)    11:22.31 (31.85)    11:54.10 (31.79)    12:25.75 (31.65)
       12:57.32 (31.57)    13:29.19 (31.87)    14:01.00 (31.81)    14:32.64 (31.64)
       15:04.33 (31.69)    15:35.98 (31.65)    16:07.29 (31.31)    16:38.27 (30.98)
       17:08.27 (30.00)
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:17.05   17:12.35        
                  27.77       57.76 (29.99)     1:28.38 (30.62)     1:59.34 (30.96)
        2:30.33 (30.99)     3:01.62 (31.29)     3:32.87 (31.25)     4:04.01 (31.14)
        4:35.33 (31.32)     5:06.93 (31.60)     5:38.09 (31.16)     6:09.33 (31.24)
        6:40.60 (31.27)     7:12.19 (31.59)     7:43.52 (31.33)     8:15.05 (31.53)
        8:46.45 (31.40)     9:17.61 (31.16)     9:48.87 (31.26)    10:20.63 (31.76)
       10:52.57 (31.94)    11:24.37 (31.80)    11:56.10 (31.73)    12:28.41 (32.31)
       13:00.16 (31.75)    13:31.93 (31.77)    14:04.12 (32.19)    14:35.78 (31.66)
       15:07.87 (32.09)    15:39.41 (31.54)    16:11.21 (31.80)    16:42.40 (31.19)
       17:12.35 (29.95)
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:00.03   17:17.33        
                  28.03       58.71 (30.68)     1:29.62 (30.91)     2:00.85 (31.23)
        2:32.09 (31.24)     3:03.62 (31.53)     3:35.05 (31.43)     4:06.46 (31.41)
        4:38.15 (31.69)     5:09.61 (31.46)     5:41.31 (31.70)     6:12.80 (31.49)
        6:44.35 (31.55)     7:15.90 (31.55)     7:47.47 (31.57)     8:19.01 (31.54)
        8:50.92 (31.91)     9:22.58 (31.66)     9:54.48 (31.90)    10:26.01 (31.53)
       10:57.53 (31.52)    11:29.44 (31.91)    12:01.29 (31.85)    12:33.04 (31.75)
       13:04.92 (31.88)    13:36.69 (31.77)    14:08.62 (31.93)    14:40.17 (31.55)
       15:11.94 (31.77)    15:43.73 (31.79)    16:15.47 (31.74)    16:47.01 (31.54)
       17:17.33 (30.32)
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:04.75   17:17.37        
                  29.06     1:00.31 (31.25)     1:31.69 (31.38)     2:02.94 (31.25)
        2:34.05 (31.11)     3:05.33 (31.28)     3:36.57 (31.24)     4:07.68 (31.11)
        4:38.76 (31.08)     5:10.00 (31.24)     5:40.81 (30.81)     6:11.68 (30.87)
        6:42.86 (31.18)     7:14.02 (31.16)     7:45.56 (31.54)     8:16.89 (31.33)
        8:48.14 (31.25)     9:19.74 (31.60)     9:51.17 (31.43)    10:22.86 (31.69)
       10:54.34 (31.48)    11:25.88 (31.54)    11:57.29 (31.41)    12:28.85 (31.56)
       13:00.77 (31.92)    13:32.73 (31.96)    14:04.78 (32.05)    14:37.10 (32.32)
       15:09.45 (32.35)    15:41.90 (32.45)    16:14.14 (32.24)    16:46.31 (32.17)
       17:17.37 (31.06)
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:28.60   17:18.41        
                  28.21       57.95 (29.74)     1:28.24 (30.29)     1:58.91 (30.67)
        2:29.75 (30.84)     3:00.73 (30.98)     3:31.85 (31.12)     4:03.10 (31.25)
        4:34.50 (31.40)     5:05.99 (31.49)     5:37.44 (31.45)     6:08.96 (31.52)
        6:40.77 (31.81)     7:12.56 (31.79)     7:44.40 (31.84)     8:16.35 (31.95)
        8:48.30 (31.95)     9:20.22 (31.92)     9:52.05 (31.83)    10:24.03 (31.98)
       10:55.70 (31.67)    11:27.68 (31.98)    11:59.85 (32.17)    12:31.94 (32.09)
       13:03.83 (31.89)    13:36.02 (32.19)    14:08.02 (32.00)    14:40.11 (32.09)
       15:12.15 (32.04)    15:44.28 (32.13)    16:16.32 (32.04)    16:47.74 (31.42)
       17:18.41 (30.67)
 12 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:01.26   17:26.50        
                  29.09     1:00.41 (31.32)     1:32.10 (31.69)     2:03.38 (31.28)
        2:34.90 (31.52)     3:06.18 (31.28)     3:37.70 (31.52)     4:08.93 (31.23)
        4:40.28 (31.35)     5:11.65 (31.37)     5:43.11 (31.46)     6:14.67 (31.56)
        6:46.29 (31.62)     7:17.99 (31.70)     7:49.63 (31.64)     8:21.33 (31.70)
        8:53.05 (31.72)     9:24.82 (31.77)     9:56.65 (31.83)    10:28.26 (31.61)
       11:00.26 (32.00)    11:32.20 (31.94)    12:04.14 (31.94)    12:36.36 (32.22)
       13:08.56 (32.20)    13:40.65 (32.09)    14:12.98 (32.33)    14:45.41 (32.43)
       15:18.03 (32.62)    15:50.37 (32.34)    16:22.71 (32.34)    16:54.85 (32.14)
       17:26.50 (31.65)
 13 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:30.08   17:28.60        
                  29.18     1:00.19 (31.01)     1:31.60 (31.41)     2:03.56 (31.96)
        2:35.44 (31.88)     3:07.42 (31.98)     3:39.15 (31.73)     4:10.83 (31.68)
        4:42.48 (31.65)     5:14.18 (31.70)     5:45.92 (31.74)     6:17.78 (31.86)
        6:49.60 (31.82)     7:21.27 (31.67)     7:53.11 (31.84)     8:25.18 (32.07)
        8:57.21 (32.03)     9:29.18 (31.97)    10:01.20 (32.02)    10:33.21 (32.01)
       11:05.16 (31.95)    11:37.04 (31.88)    12:08.94 (31.90)    12:40.79 (31.85)
       13:12.72 (31.93)    13:44.83 (32.11)    14:16.79 (31.96)    14:49.05 (32.26)
       15:21.35 (32.30)    15:53.30 (31.95)    16:25.47 (32.17)    16:57.34 (31.87)
       17:28.60 (31.26)
 14 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR 17:39.07   17:29.35        
                  29.14     1:00.72 (31.58)     1:32.52 (31.80)     2:04.85 (32.33)
        2:36.86 (32.01)     3:08.73 (31.87)     3:40.72 (31.99)     4:12.82 (32.10)
        4:44.85 (32.03)     5:17.00 (32.15)     5:48.87 (31.87)     6:20.88 (32.01)
        6:52.90 (32.02)     7:24.93 (32.03)     7:56.87 (31.94)     8:28.78 (31.91)
        9:00.54 (31.76)     9:32.64 (32.10)    10:04.79 (32.15)    10:36.54 (31.75)
       11:08.40 (31.86)    11:40.36 (31.96)    12:12.14 (31.78)    12:44.01 (31.87)
       13:15.82 (31.81)    13:47.91 (32.09)    14:19.80 (31.89)    14:51.74 (31.94)
       15:23.81 (32.07)    15:55.86 (32.05)    16:27.51 (31.65)    16:59.22 (31.71)
       17:29.35 (30.13)
 15 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR  17:30.38   17:29.60        
                  29.11       59.99 (30.88)     1:31.16 (31.17)     2:02.66 (31.50)
        2:34.35 (31.69)     3:06.24 (31.89)     3:38.00 (31.76)     4:09.78 (31.78)
        4:41.33 (31.55)     5:13.15 (31.82)     5:44.88 (31.73)     6:16.43 (31.55)
        6:48.43 (32.00)     7:20.41 (31.98)     7:52.63 (32.22)     8:24.86 (32.23)
        8:57.15 (32.29)     9:29.24 (32.09)    10:01.05 (31.81)    10:33.11 (32.06)
       11:05.20 (32.09)    11:37.21 (32.01)    12:09.17 (31.96)    12:41.06 (31.89)
       13:13.40 (32.34)    13:45.43 (32.03)    14:17.50 (32.07)    14:49.54 (32.04)
       15:21.73 (32.19)    15:53.62 (31.89)    16:25.89 (32.27)    16:58.27 (32.38)
       17:29.60 (31.33)
 16 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:27.88   17:33.06        
                  28.57       59.00 (30.43)     1:30.03 (31.03)     2:01.26 (31.23)
        2:32.61 (31.35)     3:04.30 (31.69)     3:36.19 (31.89)     4:08.18 (31.99)
        4:39.99 (31.81)     5:11.53 (31.54)     5:43.31 (31.78)     6:15.05 (31.74)
        6:47.07 (32.02)     7:19.19 (32.12)     7:51.37 (32.18)     8:23.75 (32.38)
        8:56.00 (32.25)     9:28.24 (32.24)    10:00.38 (32.14)    10:32.75 (32.37)
       11:05.28 (32.53)    11:37.72 (32.44)    12:10.15 (32.43)    12:42.58 (32.43)
       13:14.84 (32.26)    13:47.25 (32.41)    14:19.89 (32.64)    14:52.42 (32.53)
       15:24.65 (32.23)    15:57.15 (32.50)    16:29.39 (32.24)    17:01.85 (32.46)
       17:33.06 (31.21)
 17 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:57.77   17:33.20        
                  28.71       59.84 (31.13)     1:31.68 (31.84)     2:03.48 (31.80)
        2:35.51 (32.03)     3:07.64 (32.13)     3:39.67 (32.03)     4:11.77 (32.10)
        4:43.79 (32.02)     5:15.65 (31.86)     5:47.63 (31.98)     6:19.68 (32.05)
        6:51.62 (31.94)     7:23.66 (32.04)     7:55.81 (32.15)     8:27.72 (31.91)
        8:59.97 (32.25)     9:32.06 (32.09)    10:04.02 (31.96)    10:36.20 (32.18)
       11:08.35 (32.15)    11:40.47 (32.12)    12:12.62 (32.15)    12:44.78 (32.16)
       13:16.88 (32.10)    13:49.28 (32.40)    14:21.41 (32.13)    14:53.52 (32.11)
       15:25.55 (32.03)    15:58.09 (32.54)    16:30.35 (32.26)    17:02.23 (31.88)
       17:33.20 (30.97)
 18 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:34.66   17:35.74        
                  29.31     1:00.78 (31.47)     1:32.48 (31.70)     2:04.40 (31.92)
        2:36.33 (31.93)     3:08.08 (31.75)     3:39.97 (31.89)     4:11.83 (31.86)
        4:43.73 (31.90)     5:15.72 (31.99)     5:47.59 (31.87)     6:19.64 (32.05)
        6:51.71 (32.07)     7:23.76 (32.05)     7:56.02 (32.26)     8:28.13 (32.11)
        9:00.10 (31.97)     9:32.07 (31.97)    10:04.13 (32.06)    10:36.29 (32.16)
       11:08.38 (32.09)    11:40.75 (32.37)    12:13.05 (32.30)    12:45.36 (32.31)
       13:17.84 (32.48)    13:50.34 (32.50)    14:22.69 (32.35)    14:55.23 (32.54)
       15:27.65 (32.42)    16:00.21 (32.56)    16:32.47 (32.26)    17:04.52 (32.05)
       17:35.74 (31.22)
 19 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR 18:00.23   17:46.26        
                  30.17     1:02.91 (32.74)     1:35.63 (32.72)     2:08.41 (32.78)
        2:41.28 (32.87)     3:14.04 (32.76)     3:46.97 (32.93)     4:19.72 (32.75)
        4:52.45 (32.73)     5:25.16 (32.71)     5:57.95 (32.79)     6:30.53 (32.58)
        7:03.20 (32.67)     7:35.77 (32.57)     8:08.34 (32.57)     8:40.79 (32.45)
        9:13.09 (32.30)     9:45.41 (32.32)    10:17.89 (32.48)    10:50.33 (32.44)
       11:22.70 (32.37)    11:55.08 (32.38)    12:27.38 (32.30)    12:59.75 (32.37)
       13:32.03 (32.28)    14:04.30 (32.27)    14:36.47 (32.17)    15:08.34 (31.87)
       15:40.35 (32.01)    16:12.33 (31.98)    16:44.02 (31.69)    17:15.80 (31.78)
       17:46.26 (30.46)
 20 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:06.11   17:46.55        
                  29.03     1:00.50 (31.47)     1:32.56 (32.06)     2:04.81 (32.25)
        2:37.10 (32.29)     3:09.54 (32.44)     3:42.04 (32.50)     4:14.55 (32.51)
        4:47.21 (32.66)     5:19.86 (32.65)     5:52.73 (32.87)     6:25.39 (32.66)
        6:57.93 (32.54)     7:30.57 (32.64)     8:02.93 (32.36)     8:35.54 (32.61)
        9:08.01 (32.47)     9:40.56 (32.55)    10:13.02 (32.46)    10:45.95 (32.93)
       11:18.37 (32.42)    11:50.52 (32.15)    12:23.34 (32.82)    12:55.90 (32.56)
       13:28.58 (32.68)    14:01.02 (32.44)    14:33.73 (32.71)    15:06.41 (32.68)
       15:39.54 (33.13)    16:11.65 (32.11)    16:44.32 (32.67)    17:16.22 (31.90)
       17:46.55 (30.33)
 21 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:47.53   18:02.21        
                  29.51     1:01.29 (31.78)     1:33.08 (31.79)     2:05.50 (32.42)
        2:37.71 (32.21)     3:09.90 (32.19)     3:42.23 (32.33)     4:14.75 (32.52)
        4:47.40 (32.65)     5:20.16 (32.76)     5:53.19 (33.03)     6:26.04 (32.85)
        6:58.99 (32.95)     7:31.76 (32.77)     8:04.72 (32.96)     8:37.75 (33.03)
        9:10.80 (33.05)     9:43.57 (32.77)    10:16.63 (33.06)    10:49.96 (33.33)
       11:23.02 (33.06)    11:55.91 (32.89)    12:29.22 (33.31)    13:02.39 (33.17)
       13:35.96 (33.57)    14:09.29 (33.33)    14:42.53 (33.24)    15:15.84 (33.31)
       15:49.39 (33.55)    16:22.87 (33.48)    16:56.41 (33.54)    17:29.97 (33.56)
       18:02.21 (32.24)
 22 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:04.56   18:02.74        
                  30.11     1:02.25 (32.14)     1:34.52 (32.27)     2:07.01 (32.49)
        2:39.36 (32.35)     3:11.94 (32.58)     3:44.71 (32.77)     4:17.27 (32.56)
        4:49.82 (32.55)     5:22.46 (32.64)     5:55.32 (32.86)     6:28.08 (32.76)
        7:00.94 (32.86)     7:33.76 (32.82)     8:06.56 (32.80)     8:39.56 (33.00)
        9:12.34 (32.78)     9:45.36 (33.02)    10:18.34 (32.98)    10:51.34 (33.00)
       11:24.62 (33.28)    11:57.83 (33.21)    12:30.86 (33.03)    13:03.85 (32.99)
       13:37.23 (33.38)    14:10.39 (33.16)    14:43.69 (33.30)    15:17.20 (33.51)
       15:50.62 (33.42)    16:24.03 (33.41)    16:57.36 (33.33)    17:30.51 (33.15)
       18:02.74 (32.23)
 23 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:02.07   18:07.89        
                  29.00     1:00.50 (31.50)     1:32.55 (32.05)     2:04.86 (32.31)
        2:37.27 (32.41)     3:09.76 (32.49)     3:42.32 (32.56)     4:14.90 (32.58)
        4:47.38 (32.48)     5:20.06 (32.68)     5:52.90 (32.84)     6:25.61 (32.71)
        6:58.21 (32.60)     7:30.69 (32.48)     8:03.39 (32.70)     8:35.88 (32.49)
        9:08.46 (32.58)     9:41.30 (32.84)    10:13.65 (32.35)    10:46.61 (32.96)
       11:19.54 (32.93)    11:52.84 (33.30)    12:26.55 (33.71)    13:00.02 (33.47)
       13:33.79 (33.77)    14:08.09 (34.30)    14:42.30 (34.21)    15:16.88 (34.58)
       15:51.41 (34.53)    16:26.04 (34.63)    17:00.37 (34.33)    17:34.39 (34.02)
       18:07.89 (33.50)
 24 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:10.45   18:09.57        
                  29.94     1:01.93 (31.99)     1:34.09 (32.16)     2:06.47 (32.38)
        2:39.16 (32.69)     3:12.01 (32.85)     3:44.60 (32.59)     4:17.30 (32.70)
        4:50.07 (32.77)     5:23.02 (32.95)     5:56.11 (33.09)     6:28.97 (32.86)
        7:01.91 (32.94)     7:35.11 (33.20)     8:08.27 (33.16)     8:41.43 (33.16)
        9:14.60 (33.17)     9:47.89 (33.29)    10:21.30 (33.41)    10:54.46 (33.16)
       11:28.18 (33.72)    12:01.46 (33.28)    12:34.87 (33.41)    13:08.51 (33.64)
       13:41.97 (33.46)    14:15.80 (33.83)    14:49.61 (33.81)    15:23.23 (33.62)
       15:56.84 (33.61)    16:30.36 (33.52)    17:04.03 (33.67)    17:37.31 (33.28)
       18:09.57 (32.26)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.04   2/19/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua           
                54.69  NATS
                56.59  JNAT
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        55.11      54.90        
                  26.84       54.90 (28.06)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR    55.39      55.49        
                  27.18       55.49 (28.31)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.40      56.29        
                  27.76       56.29 (28.53)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.12      56.39        
                  27.38       56.39 (29.01)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.70      56.44        
                  27.83       56.44 (28.61)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.92      56.46        
                  27.41       56.46 (29.05)                                        
  7 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    56.70      57.24        
                  27.67       57.24 (29.57)                                        
  8 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.26      57.89        
                  27.95       57.89 (29.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.54      56.82        
                  27.46       56.82 (29.36)                                        
 10 Vaziri, Leila             32 New York Athleti-MR    57.82      57.00        
                  27.51       57.00 (29.49)                                        
 11 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.45      57.03        
                  28.00       57.03 (29.03)                                        
 12 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.49      57.11        
                  27.84       57.11 (29.27)                                        
 13 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    57.46      57.22        
                  28.06       57.22 (29.16)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.63      57.68        
                  28.06       57.68 (29.62)                                        
 15 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.61      57.69        
                  28.37       57.69 (29.32)                                        
 16 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.76      58.52        
                  28.45       58.52 (30.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.38      57.32        
                  27.71       57.32 (29.61)                                        
 18 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.08      57.51        
                  27.96       57.51 (29.55)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.13      57.66        
                  28.12       57.66 (29.54)                                        
 20 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.33      57.82        
                  27.96       57.82 (29.86)                                        
 21 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.44      57.84        
                  28.23       57.84 (29.61)                                        
 22 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.56      57.89        
                  28.18       57.89 (29.71)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.94      57.89        
                  28.49       57.89 (29.40)                                        
 24 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.57      57.93        
                  28.17       57.93 (29.76)                                        
D - Final
 25 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.22      57.98        
                  28.35       57.98 (29.63)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.79      58.14        
                  28.53       58.14 (29.61)                                        
 27 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.29      58.23        
                  28.43       58.23 (29.80)                                        
 28 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.08      58.46        
                  28.66       58.46 (29.80)                                        
 29 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.02      58.72        
                  28.41       58.72 (30.31)                                        
 30 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.31      58.92        
                  28.43       58.92 (30.49)                                        
 31 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.74      59.13        
                  28.77       59.13 (30.36)                                        
 32 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.01      59.27        
                  28.67       59.27 (30.60)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.04   2/19/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua           
                54.69  NATS
                56.59  JNAT
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        54.85      55.11 q      
                  27.08       55.11 (28.03)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR    54.92      55.39 q      
                  26.99       55.39 (28.40)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    55.79      56.40 q      
                  27.83       56.40 (28.57)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.84      56.70 q      
                  27.97       56.70 (28.73)                                        
  4 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    58.86      56.70 q      
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.93      56.92 q      
                  27.51       56.92 (29.41)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.68      57.12 q      
                  27.80       57.12 (29.32)                                        
  8 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.23      57.26 q      
                  27.80       57.26 (29.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.15      57.45 q      
                  27.90       57.45 (29.55)                                        
 10 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    56.82      57.46 q      
                  28.05       57.46 (29.41)                                        
 11 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.12      57.49 q      
                  28.10       57.49 (29.39)                                        
 12 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.06      57.54 q      
                  27.87       57.54 (29.67)                                        
 13 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.22      57.61 q      
                  28.42       57.61 (29.19)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.86      57.63 q      
                  28.00       57.63 (29.63)                                        
 15 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.13      57.76 q      
                  28.04       57.76 (29.72)                                        
 16 Vaziri, Leila             32 New York Athleti-MR    56.49      57.82 q      
                  27.62       57.82 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.71      57.94 q      
                  28.18       57.94 (29.76)                                        
 18 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.28      58.08 q      
                  28.34       58.08 (29.74)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.21      58.13 q      
                  28.51       58.13 (29.62)                                        
 20 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.83      58.33 q      
                  28.21       58.33 (30.12)                                        
 21 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.59      58.38 q      
                  28.16       58.38 (30.22)                                        
 22 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.05      58.44 q      
                  28.60       58.44 (29.84)                                        
 23 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.32      58.56 q      
                  28.26       58.56 (30.30)                                        
 24 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.42      58.57 q      
                  28.47       58.57 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.12      58.74 q      
                  28.25       58.74 (30.49)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.14      58.79 q      
                  28.79       58.79 (30.00)                                        
 27 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67      59.01 q      
                  28.23       59.01 (30.78)                                        
 28 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.01      59.02 q      
                  28.11       59.02 (30.91)                                        
 29 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.13      59.08 q      
                  29.12       59.08 (29.96)                                        
 30 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.05      59.22 q      
                  29.11       59.22 (30.11)                                        
 31 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.40      59.29 q      
                  28.87       59.29 (30.42)                                        
 32 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.96      59.31 q      
                  28.71       59.31 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.76      59.40        
                  28.65       59.40 (30.75)                                        
 33 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.33      59.40        
                  28.76       59.40 (30.64)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Flinn, Rachel A           26 New York Athleti-MR    58.51      59.47        
 36 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.41      59.55        
                  28.98       59.55 (30.57)                                        
 37 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.26      59.56        
                  28.84       59.56 (30.72)                                        
 38 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.53      59.64        
                  29.13       59.64 (30.51)                                        
 39 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.89      59.66        
                  29.76       59.66 (29.90)                                        
 40 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    59.76      59.73        
                  29.07       59.73 (30.66)                                        
 41 Hutchinson, Margaret P    26 New York Athleti-MR    58.75      59.79        
                  29.14       59.79 (30.65)                                        
 42 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25      59.88        
                  28.77       59.88 (31.11)                                        
 43 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.58      59.89        
                  28.98       59.89 (30.91)                                        
 44 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.90      59.93        
                  28.82       59.93 (31.11)                                        
 45 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49      59.95        
                  29.25       59.95 (30.70)                                        
 46 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.97    1:00.22        
                  29.36     1:00.22 (30.86)                                        
 47 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.79    1:00.28        
                  29.33     1:00.28 (30.95)                                        
 48 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.42    1:00.32        
                  29.33     1:00.32 (30.99)                                        
 48 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.94    1:00.32        
                  29.33     1:00.32 (30.99)                                        
 50 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:00.34    1:00.41        
                  29.72     1:00.41 (30.69)                                        
 51 Chau, Germayne T          14 Cross Island Y B-MR    59.86    1:00.53        
                  29.24     1:00.53 (31.29)                                        
 52 Gary, Kristin J           50 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.64    1:00.54        
                  29.40     1:00.54 (31.14)                                        
 53 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.36    1:00.56        
                  29.28     1:00.56 (31.28)                                        
 54 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.83    1:00.69        
                  29.09     1:00.69 (31.60)                                        
 55 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.71    1:00.80        
                  29.59     1:00.80 (31.21)                                        
 56 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.97    1:00.81        
                  29.93     1:00.81 (30.88)                                        
 57 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.44    1:00.92        
                  29.36     1:00.92 (31.56)                                        
 58 Butler, Amelia K          15 New York City Aq-MR    59.65    1:01.03        
                  29.32     1:01.03 (31.71)                                        
 59 Donlevy, Margaret M       14 Cross Island Y B-MR    59.39    1:01.07        
                  29.69     1:01.07 (31.38)                                        
 60 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.57    1:01.12        
                  29.48     1:01.12 (31.64)                                        
 61 Senko, Grace E            25 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.37    1:01.48        
                  29.68     1:01.48 (31.80)                                        
 62 O'Connor, Alexa           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.17    1:01.64        
                  28.95     1:01.64 (32.69)                                        
 63 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.55    1:02.19        
                  30.23     1:02.19 (31.96)                                        
 64 Lai, Stephanie R          17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.25    1:02.21        
                  29.53     1:02.21 (32.68)                                        
 65 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.43    1:02.55        
                  29.63     1:02.55 (32.92)                                        
 66 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.42    1:03.24        
                  30.88     1:03.24 (32.36)                                        
 67 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.65    1:03.39        
                  30.74     1:03.39 (32.65)                                        
 68 Chen, Kira                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.66    1:03.66        
                  30.50     1:03.66 (33.16)                                        
 69 Pompay, Arabella F        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.09    1:03.97        
                  31.19     1:03.97 (32.78)                                        
 -- Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.44   X1:01.11        
                  28.78     1:01.11 (32.33)                                        
 -- Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:56.42   2/20/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                1:58.09  NATS
                2:01.29  JNAT
                2:09.09  SSEC
                2:11.49  METS
                2:20.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.84    1:58.92        
                  28.20       58.23 (30.03)     1:28.70 (30.47)     1:58.92 (30.22)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.43    1:59.21        
                  28.86       59.23 (30.37)     1:29.77 (30.54)     1:59.21 (29.44)
  3 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.23    2:00.99        
                  29.08       59.32 (30.24)     1:30.20 (30.88)     2:00.99 (30.79)
  4 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.82    2:01.27        
                  28.36       59.06 (30.70)     1:29.71 (30.65)     2:01.27 (31.56)
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.73    2:02.07        
                  28.91       59.38 (30.47)     1:30.77 (31.39)     2:02.07 (31.30)
  6 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.92    2:02.65        
                  28.56       59.25 (30.69)     1:30.93 (31.68)     2:02.65 (31.72)
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.99    2:02.91        
                  29.38     1:00.55 (31.17)     1:32.08 (31.53)     2:02.91 (30.83)
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.27    2:04.06        
                  28.71       59.60 (30.89)     1:31.30 (31.70)     2:04.06 (32.76)
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.72    2:01.09        
                  29.16       59.81 (30.65)     1:30.47 (30.66)     2:01.09 (30.62)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.62    2:02.49        
                  28.61       58.70 (30.09)     1:30.05 (31.35)     2:02.49 (32.44)
 11 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.08    2:02.58        
                  29.73     1:01.11 (31.38)     1:32.12 (31.01)     2:02.58 (30.46)
 12 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.27    2:02.62        
                  29.31     1:00.31 (31.00)     1:31.58 (31.27)     2:02.62 (31.04)
 13 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.80    2:02.95        
                  28.95       59.42 (30.47)     1:31.21 (31.79)     2:02.95 (31.74)
 14 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.56    2:05.38        
                  29.37     1:00.73 (31.36)     1:33.00 (32.27)     2:05.38 (32.38)
 15 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.52    2:05.79        
                  29.06     1:00.58 (31.52)     1:32.65 (32.07)     2:05.79 (33.14)
 16 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.08    2:06.23        
                  29.21     1:01.06 (31.85)     1:33.64 (32.58)     2:06.23 (32.59)
C - Final
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.52    2:04.51        
                  29.55     1:01.33 (31.78)     1:33.38 (32.05)     2:04.51 (31.13)
 18 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.07    2:04.79        
                  29.02     1:00.28 (31.26)     1:32.46 (32.18)     2:04.79 (32.33)
 19 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.82    2:05.10        
                  29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)     1:32.58 (32.21)     2:05.10 (32.52)
 20 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:07.22    2:05.33        
                  28.82     1:00.32 (31.50)     1:33.57 (33.25)     2:05.33 (31.76)
 21 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.05    2:05.48        
                  29.35     1:01.37 (32.02)     1:33.60 (32.23)     2:05.48 (31.88)
 22 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.30    2:06.00        
                  29.44     1:01.45 (32.01)     1:33.55 (32.10)     2:06.00 (32.45)
 23 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.11    2:06.16        
                  30.28     1:02.35 (32.07)     1:34.44 (32.09)     2:06.16 (31.72)
 -- Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  29.01     1:00.52 (31.51)     1:33.34 (32.82)          DQ (31.96)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:56.42   2/20/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                1:58.09  NATS
                2:01.29  JNAT
                2:09.09  SSEC
                2:11.49  METS
                2:20.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.27    2:00.84 q      
                  28.46       58.79 (30.33)     1:29.83 (31.04)     2:00.84 (31.01)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.78    2:01.23 q      
                  28.47       58.74 (30.27)     1:29.74 (31.00)     2:01.23 (31.49)
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.95    2:01.43 q      
                  29.06       59.91 (30.85)     1:30.47 (30.56)     2:01.43 (30.96)
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.87    2:01.73 q      
                  29.00       59.62 (30.62)     1:30.45 (30.83)     2:01.73 (31.28)
  5 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.87    2:02.82 q      
                  28.58       59.87 (31.29)     1:31.13 (31.26)     2:02.82 (31.69)
  6 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.17    2:02.92 q      
                  28.70       59.39 (30.69)     1:30.97 (31.58)     2:02.92 (31.95)
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.48    2:02.99 q      
                  29.50     1:00.61 (31.11)     1:32.28 (31.67)     2:02.99 (30.71)
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.85    2:03.27 q      
                  29.03       59.78 (30.75)     1:31.18 (31.40)     2:03.27 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.16    2:03.72 q      
                  28.70     1:00.28 (31.58)     1:32.26 (31.98)     2:03.72 (31.46)
 10 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.95    2:03.80 q      
                  30.02     1:00.99 (30.97)     1:32.07 (31.08)     2:03.80 (31.73)
 11 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.95    2:04.27 q      
                  29.80     1:00.93 (31.13)     1:32.63 (31.70)     2:04.27 (31.64)
 12 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.31    2:04.33 q      
                  28.70       59.71 (31.01)     1:31.84 (32.13)     2:04.33 (32.49)
 13 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.18    2:04.62 q      
                  29.22     1:00.31 (31.09)     1:32.34 (32.03)     2:04.62 (32.28)
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.74    2:05.08 q      
                  28.89     1:00.19 (31.30)     1:32.53 (32.34)     2:05.08 (32.55)
 14 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.56    2:05.08 q      
                  29.35     1:00.45 (31.10)     1:33.09 (32.64)     2:05.08 (31.99)
 16 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.76    2:05.52 q      
                  29.23     1:00.58 (31.35)     1:32.89 (32.31)     2:05.52 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.42    2:05.56 q      
                  30.06     1:01.74 (31.68)     1:33.72 (31.98)     2:05.56 (31.84)
 18 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.26    2:05.59 q      
                  29.19     1:01.02 (31.83)     1:33.63 (32.61)     2:05.59 (31.96)
 19 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.83    2:05.82 q      
                  29.17     1:00.61 (31.44)     1:33.21 (32.60)     2:05.82 (32.61)
 20 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.53    2:06.11 q      
                  30.15     1:01.85 (31.70)     1:34.31 (32.46)     2:06.11 (31.80)
 21 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.43    2:06.30 q      
                  29.16     1:01.25 (32.09)     1:33.62 (32.37)     2:06.30 (32.68)
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.96    2:06.52 q      
                  30.19     1:02.29 (32.10)     1:34.96 (32.67)     2:06.52 (31.56)
 23 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.84    2:06.56 q      
                  28.77     1:00.30 (31.53)     1:33.85 (33.55)     2:06.56 (32.71)
 24 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.05    2:07.05 q      
                  29.82     1:01.50 (31.68)     1:34.46 (32.96)     2:07.05 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.81    2:07.07        
                  29.66     1:01.42 (31.76)     1:34.09 (32.67)     2:07.07 (32.98)
 26 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.39    2:07.22        
                  29.24     1:01.43 (32.19)     1:34.97 (33.54)     2:07.22 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.78    2:07.42        
                  29.43     1:01.13 (31.70)     1:34.30 (33.17)     2:07.42 (33.12)
 28 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.87    2:07.45        
                  30.02     1:02.02 (32.00)     1:34.95 (32.93)     2:07.45 (32.50)
 29 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.65    2:07.47        
                  29.82     1:01.66 (31.84)     1:34.63 (32.97)     2:07.47 (32.84)
 30 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.11    2:07.67        
                  29.90     1:02.09 (32.19)     1:34.82 (32.73)     2:07.67 (32.85)
 31 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:05.91    2:07.68        
                  30.10     1:02.37 (32.27)     1:34.62 (32.25)     2:07.68 (33.06)
 32 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.70    2:08.21        
                  30.25     1:02.37 (32.12)     1:35.48 (33.11)     2:08.21 (32.73)
 33 Singley, Claire V         25 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.26    2:08.24        
                  30.48     1:02.62 (32.14)     1:35.65 (33.03)     2:08.24 (32.59)
 34 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR          2:07.46    2:08.67        
                  29.91     1:02.32 (32.41)     1:35.22 (32.90)     2:08.67 (33.45)
 35 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.61    2:08.69        
                  29.21     1:01.04 (31.83)     1:34.94 (33.90)     2:08.69 (33.75)
 36 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:09.65    2:08.72        
                  30.01     1:03.16 (33.15)     1:36.05 (32.89)     2:08.72 (32.67)
 37 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.66    2:08.88        
                  30.34     1:02.59 (32.25)     1:36.24 (33.65)     2:08.88 (32.64)
 38 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.84    2:09.03        
                  30.04     1:02.24 (32.20)     1:35.56 (33.32)     2:09.03 (33.47)
 39 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.56    2:09.27        
                  29.07     1:00.88 (31.81)     1:34.36 (33.48)     2:09.27 (34.91)
 40 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.27    2:09.31        
                  30.46     1:03.04 (32.58)     1:36.44 (33.40)     2:09.31 (32.87)
 41 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.02    2:09.46        
                  29.11     1:00.98 (31.87)     1:35.20 (34.22)     2:09.46 (34.26)
 42 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.19    2:09.52        
                  30.57     1:02.86 (32.29)     1:36.05 (33.19)     2:09.52 (33.47)
 43 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.27    2:09.63        
                  31.16     1:03.85 (32.69)     1:36.95 (33.10)     2:09.63 (32.68)
 44 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.85    2:09.72        
                  30.12     1:02.70 (32.58)     1:36.74 (34.04)     2:09.72 (32.98)
 45 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:09.91    2:09.98        
                  29.35     1:02.19 (32.84)     1:36.60 (34.41)     2:09.98 (33.38)
 46 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.99    2:10.07        
                  29.93     1:02.06 (32.13)     1:36.10 (34.04)     2:10.07 (33.97)
 47 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.56    2:10.14        
                  29.99     1:02.80 (32.81)     1:36.73 (33.93)     2:10.14 (33.41)
 48 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.51    2:10.20        
                  29.13     1:01.73 (32.60)     1:35.97 (34.24)     2:10.20 (34.23)
 49 Flinn, Rachel A           26 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.18    2:10.23        
                  30.45     1:03.10 (32.65)     1:36.96 (33.86)     2:10.23 (33.27)
 50 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR  2:10.27    2:10.31        
                  30.17     1:02.80 (32.63)     1:36.37 (33.57)     2:10.31 (33.94)
 51 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.84    2:10.35        
                  30.10     1:03.39 (33.29)     1:36.39 (33.00)     2:10.35 (33.96)
 52 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.24    2:10.46        
                  29.79     1:02.57 (32.78)     1:36.63 (34.06)     2:10.46 (33.83)
 53 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.28    2:10.48        
                  31.41     1:04.11 (32.70)     1:37.45 (33.34)     2:10.48 (33.03)
 54 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.08    2:10.52        
                  29.97     1:03.02 (33.05)     1:36.65 (33.63)     2:10.52 (33.87)
 55 Huang, Salena R           24 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.76    2:10.85        
                  31.35     1:04.06 (32.71)     1:37.65 (33.59)     2:10.85 (33.20)
 56 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.03    2:10.87        
                  30.16     1:02.93 (32.77)     1:36.52 (33.59)     2:10.87 (34.35)
 57 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.40    2:10.94        
                  31.74     1:05.04 (33.30)     1:38.47 (33.43)     2:10.94 (32.47)
 57 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.18    2:10.94        
                  29.26     1:01.94 (32.68)     1:36.17 (34.23)     2:10.94 (34.77)
 59 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.17    2:11.11        
                  29.48     1:01.58 (32.10)     1:36.00 (34.42)     2:11.11 (35.11)
 60 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.87    2:12.27        
                  30.01     1:03.12 (33.11)     1:37.61 (34.49)     2:12.27 (34.66)
 61 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.17    2:12.78        
                  30.87     1:04.36 (33.49)     1:38.74 (34.38)     2:12.78 (34.04)
 62 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.17    2:13.09        
                  30.58     1:04.20 (33.62)     1:38.87 (34.67)     2:13.09 (34.22)
 63 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.93    2:13.53        
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)     1:37.39 (35.43)     2:13.53 (36.14)
 64 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.91    2:14.59        
                  30.56     1:04.21 (33.65)     1:39.49 (35.28)     2:14.59 (35.10)
 -- Donlevy, Margaret M       14 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:10.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  30.23     1:03.18 (32.95)     1:38.89 (35.71)          DQ (37.00)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:00.04   2/17/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.29  JNAT
                1:08.59  SSEC
                1:10.29  METS
                1:15.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.04    1:00.44        
                  28.70     1:00.44 (31.74)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.59    1:01.38        
                  28.86     1:01.38 (32.52)                                        
  3 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.67    1:01.85        
                  29.16     1:01.85 (32.69)                                        
  4 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.96    1:03.82        
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)                                        
  5 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.80    1:04.13        
                  30.50     1:04.13 (33.63)                                        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.85    1:04.73        
                  30.35     1:04.73 (34.38)                                        
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.29    1:04.76        
                  30.20     1:04.76 (34.56)                                        
  8 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  1:04.94    1:05.09        
                  31.14     1:05.09 (33.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.25    1:05.10        
                  30.33     1:05.10 (34.77)                                        
 10 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.37    1:05.24        
                  31.26     1:05.24 (33.98)                                        
 11 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.98    1:05.36        
                  30.55     1:05.36 (34.81)                                        
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.57    1:05.70        
                  31.23     1:05.70 (34.47)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.94    1:05.75        
                  31.11     1:05.75 (34.64)                                        
 14 Sogar, Laura A            26 New York Athleti-MR  1:05.98    1:05.85        
                  31.21     1:05.85 (34.64)                                        
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.13    1:06.35        
                  31.13     1:06.35 (35.22)                                        
 15 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.19    1:06.35        
                  31.47     1:06.35 (34.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.97    1:05.86        
                  30.87     1:05.86 (34.99)                                        
 18 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.09    1:06.00        
                  30.94     1:06.00 (35.06)                                        
 19 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.09    1:06.03        
                  31.10     1:06.03 (34.93)                                        
 20 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.86    1:06.09        
                  31.15     1:06.09 (34.94)                                        
 21 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.50    1:06.15        
                  30.92     1:06.15 (35.23)                                        
 22 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.28    1:06.78        
                  31.31     1:06.78 (35.47)                                        
 23 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.08    1:07.24        
                  31.59     1:07.24 (35.65)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.94    1:07.39        
                  31.89     1:07.39 (35.50)                                        
D - Final
 25 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.73    1:06.38        
                  31.41     1:06.38 (34.97)                                        
 26 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.73    1:06.67        
                  32.53     1:06.67 (34.14)                                        
 27 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.78    1:06.78        
                  31.73     1:06.78 (35.05)                                        
 28 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:08.04    1:07.07        
                  31.76     1:07.07 (35.31)                                        
 29 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.19    1:07.27        
                  31.60     1:07.27 (35.67)                                        
 30 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.88    1:07.52        
                  31.84     1:07.52 (35.68)                                        
 31 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR          1:07.33    1:07.79        
                  31.61     1:07.79 (36.18)                                        
 32 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.90    1:07.88        
                  32.21     1:07.88 (35.67)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:00.04   2/17/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.29  JNAT
                1:08.59  SSEC
                1:10.29  METS
                1:15.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.48    1:00.04#q      
                  28.70     1:00.04 (31.34)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.38    1:02.67 q      
                  29.41     1:02.67 (33.26)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.85    1:03.59 q      
                  29.68     1:03.59 (33.91)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.94    1:03.85 q      
                  30.18     1:03.85 (33.67)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.08    1:04.29 q      
                  29.98     1:04.29 (34.31)                                        
  6 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.20    1:04.80 q      
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)                                        
  7 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  1:05.40    1:04.94 q      
                  30.83     1:04.94 (34.11)                                        
  8 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.77    1:04.96 q      
                  30.79     1:04.96 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.48    1:04.98 q      
                  30.61     1:04.98 (34.37)                                        
 10 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.57    1:05.12 q      
                  30.71     1:05.12 (34.41)                                        
 11 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.11    1:05.25 q      
                  30.55     1:05.25 (34.70)                                        
 12 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.45    1:05.37 q      
                  31.68     1:05.37 (33.69)                                        
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.91    1:05.57 q      
                  30.54     1:05.57 (35.03)                                        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.00    1:05.94 q      
                  30.98     1:05.94 (34.96)                                        
 15 Sogar, Laura A            26 New York Athleti-MR  1:06.99    1:05.98 q      
                  31.17     1:05.98 (34.81)                                        
 16 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.69    1:06.13 q      
                  31.06     1:06.13 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.99    1:06.19 q      
                  31.29     1:06.19 (34.90)                                        
 18 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.31    1:06.28 q      
                  31.64     1:06.28 (34.64)                                        
 19 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.28    1:06.50 q      
                  31.55     1:06.50 (34.95)                                        
 20 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.79    1:06.86 q      
                  31.87     1:06.86 (34.99)                                        
 21 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.98    1:06.94 q      
                  31.63     1:06.94 (35.31)                                        
 22 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.68    1:06.97 q      
                  31.57     1:06.97 (35.40)                                        
 23 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.76    1:07.08 q      
                  31.51     1:07.08 (35.57)                                        
 24 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.66    1:07.09 q      
                  31.59     1:07.09 (35.50)                                        
 24 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.75    1:07.09 q      
                  31.48     1:07.09 (35.61)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.53    1:07.19 q      
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)                                        
 27 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR          1:07.33    1:07.33 q      
                  31.40     1:07.33 (35.93)                                        
 28 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.15    1:07.73 q      
                  32.04     1:07.73 (35.69)                                        
 28 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.83    1:07.73 q      
                  32.43     1:07.73 (35.30)                                        
 30 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.83    1:07.78 q      
                  31.95     1:07.78 (35.83)                                        
 31 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.79    1:07.88 q      
                  32.26     1:07.88 (35.62)                                        
 32 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.94    1:07.90 q      
                  31.92     1:07.90 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:06.25    1:08.04        
                  33.02     1:08.04 (35.02)                                        
 34 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.13    1:08.13        
                  32.15     1:08.13 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.60    1:08.14        
                  31.63     1:08.14 (36.51)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.34    1:08.33        
                  31.56     1:08.33 (36.77)                                        
 37 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.99    1:08.47        
                  32.45     1:08.47 (36.02)                                        
 38 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.80    1:08.51        
                  32.49     1:08.51 (36.02)                                        
 39 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.15    1:08.56        
                  32.11     1:08.56 (36.45)                                        
 40 Pikulik, Danielle A       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.77    1:08.59        
                  31.71     1:08.59 (36.88)                                        
 41 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.21    1:08.62        
                  31.97     1:08.62 (36.65)                                        
 42 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.76    1:08.63        
                  31.70     1:08.63 (36.93)                                        
 43 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.01    1:08.72        
                  31.29     1:08.72 (37.43)                                        
 44 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.59    1:08.75        
                  32.46     1:08.75 (36.29)                                        
 45 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.66    1:09.06        
                  32.49     1:09.06 (36.57)                                        
 46 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.57    1:09.15        
                  32.67     1:09.15 (36.48)                                        
 47 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.27    1:09.20        
                  32.23     1:09.20 (36.97)                                        
 48 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.07    1:09.33        
                  32.35     1:09.33 (36.98)                                        
 49 Garofolo, Brianna B       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.82    1:09.49        
                  32.96     1:09.49 (36.53)                                        
 50 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.02    1:09.54        
                  32.50     1:09.54 (37.04)                                        
 51 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.61    1:09.55        
                  33.06     1:09.55 (36.49)                                        
 52 Brierley, Jane B          13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:09.68    1:09.56        
                  33.00     1:09.56 (36.56)                                        
 53 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:09.50    1:09.60        
                  32.56     1:09.60 (37.04)                                        
 54 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.70    1:09.62        
                  32.99     1:09.62 (36.63)                                        
 55 Cordova, Cara E           15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:09.15    1:09.65        
                  33.09     1:09.65 (36.56)                                        
 56 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.55    1:09.67        
                  33.03     1:09.67 (36.64)                                        
 57 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.07    1:09.76        
                  32.49     1:09.76 (37.27)                                        
 58 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.04    1:10.02        
                  33.12     1:10.02 (36.90)                                        
 59 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.91    1:10.05        
                  33.20     1:10.05 (36.85)                                        
 60 Schneider, Chloe          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.22    1:10.07        
                  33.30     1:10.07 (36.77)                                        
 61 Parsons, Kristina M       27 New York Athleti-MR  1:09.62    1:10.10        
                  32.97     1:10.10 (37.13)                                        
 62 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.21    1:10.12        
                  33.40     1:10.12 (36.72)                                        
 63 O'Connor, Alexa           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.98    1:10.15        
                  32.83     1:10.15 (37.32)                                        
 64 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.31    1:10.18        
                  33.41     1:10.18 (36.77)                                        
 65 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.03    1:10.20        
                  32.93     1:10.20 (37.27)                                        
 66 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.39    1:10.28        
                  32.73     1:10.28 (37.55)                                        
 66 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:10.09    1:10.28        
                  34.05     1:10.28 (36.23)                                        
 68 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:10.09    1:10.30        
                  33.25     1:10.30 (37.05)                                        
 69 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.43    1:10.59        
                  33.26     1:10.59 (37.33)                                        
 69 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.47    1:10.59        
                  33.19     1:10.59 (37.40)                                        
 71 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.61    1:10.73        
                  33.01     1:10.73 (37.72)                                        
 72 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.75    1:10.83        
                  33.28     1:10.83 (37.55)                                        
 73 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:10.88        
                  33.47     1:10.88 (37.41)                                        
 74 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.21    1:11.31        
                  33.03     1:11.31 (38.28)                                        
 75 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.89    1:11.39        
                  33.83     1:11.39 (37.56)                                        
 76 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.01    1:11.53        
                  33.84     1:11.53 (37.69)                                        
 77 Diers, Rebecca A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:10.01    1:11.73        
                  33.98     1:11.73 (37.75)                                        
 77 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.54    1:11.73        
                  33.61     1:11.73 (38.12)                                        
 79 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.28    1:11.89        
                  34.23     1:11.89 (37.66)                                        
 80 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.22    1:11.97        
                  34.35     1:11.97 (37.62)                                        
 81 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.83    1:12.53        
                  34.17     1:12.53 (38.36)                                        
 82 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.73    1:13.13        
                  33.22     1:13.13 (39.91)                                        
 83 Brierley, Julia J         15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:07.66    1:14.01        
                  33.70     1:14.01 (40.31)                                        
 84 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.04    1:14.52        
                  35.28     1:14.52 (39.24)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:10.02   2/19/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:15.89  NATS
                2:19.79  JNAT
                2:29.39  SSEC
                2:31.99  METS
                2:42.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.02    2:08.22#       
                  29.31     1:01.93 (32.62)     1:34.94 (33.01)     2:08.22 (33.28)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.55    2:13.44        
                  30.06     1:03.81 (33.75)     1:38.35 (34.54)     2:13.44 (35.09)
  3 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.33    2:17.78        
                  31.17     1:06.08 (34.91)     1:41.23 (35.15)     2:17.78 (36.55)
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:19.97    2:18.81        
                  30.95     1:05.52 (34.57)     1:41.82 (36.30)     2:18.81 (36.99)
  5 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.46    2:19.66        
                  30.80     1:05.69 (34.89)     1:41.69 (36.00)     2:19.66 (37.97)
  6 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.98    2:20.28        
                  32.19     1:07.74 (35.55)     1:43.78 (36.04)     2:20.28 (36.50)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.89    2:22.94        
                  31.38     1:07.47 (36.09)     1:45.31 (37.84)     2:22.94 (37.63)
  8 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  2:21.60    2:23.46        
                  32.43     1:07.91 (35.48)     1:45.04 (37.13)     2:23.46 (38.42)
B - Final
  9 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.76    2:20.51        
                  31.46     1:06.74 (35.28)     1:43.67 (36.93)     2:20.51 (36.84)
 10 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.58    2:21.94        
                  31.60     1:06.93 (35.33)     1:43.97 (37.04)     2:21.94 (37.97)
 11 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.56    2:22.72        
                  32.19     1:08.26 (36.07)     1:45.49 (37.23)     2:22.72 (37.23)
 12 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.57    2:24.43        
                  32.32     1:08.70 (36.38)     1:46.30 (37.60)     2:24.43 (38.13)
 13 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.47    2:25.20        
                  32.67     1:09.11 (36.44)     1:46.91 (37.80)     2:25.20 (38.29)
 14 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.42    2:25.51        
                  32.47     1:09.26 (36.79)     1:46.99 (37.73)     2:25.51 (38.52)
 15 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.51    2:26.36        
                  32.21     1:08.84 (36.63)     1:47.33 (38.49)     2:26.36 (39.03)
 16 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:25.41    2:26.94        
                  32.61     1:08.84 (36.23)     1:47.92 (39.08)     2:26.94 (39.02)
C - Final
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.30    2:21.82        
                  31.87     1:07.71 (35.84)     1:44.34 (36.63)     2:21.82 (37.48)
 18 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.03    2:23.53        
                  32.38     1:09.14 (36.76)     1:46.48 (37.34)     2:23.53 (37.05)
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.04    2:23.65        
                  32.49     1:09.25 (36.76)     1:46.69 (37.44)     2:23.65 (36.96)
 20 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.47    2:25.32        
                  32.31     1:09.17 (36.86)     1:47.19 (38.02)     2:25.32 (38.13)
 21 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.90    2:25.74        
                  32.99     1:10.30 (37.31)     1:47.94 (37.64)     2:25.74 (37.80)
 22 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.77    2:26.50        
                  33.34     1:10.51 (37.17)     1:48.30 (37.79)     2:26.50 (38.20)
 23 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.12    2:28.46        
                  32.77     1:09.97 (37.20)     1:48.79 (38.82)     2:28.46 (39.67)
 24 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.37    2:32.04        
                  32.99     1:11.58 (38.59)     1:51.74 (40.16)     2:32.04 (40.30)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:10.02   2/19/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:15.89  NATS
                2:19.79  JNAT
                2:29.39  SSEC
                2:31.99  METS
                2:42.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.20    2:10.02#q      
                  29.86     1:02.94 (33.08)     1:36.32 (33.38)     2:10.02 (33.70)
  2 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.56    2:19.33 q      
                  31.46     1:06.68 (35.22)     1:42.12 (35.44)     2:19.33 (37.21)
  3 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.44    2:19.46 q      
                  31.48     1:06.13 (34.65)     1:42.18 (36.05)     2:19.46 (37.28)
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:16.33    2:19.97 q      
                  30.94     1:06.13 (35.19)     1:42.83 (36.70)     2:19.97 (37.14)
  5 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.23    2:20.55 q      
                  31.68     1:07.17 (35.49)     1:43.81 (36.64)     2:20.55 (36.74)
  6 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  2:22.32    2:21.60 q      
                  33.40     1:08.99 (35.59)     1:45.49 (36.50)     2:21.60 (36.11)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.78    2:21.89 q      
                  31.45     1:07.39 (35.94)     1:44.25 (36.86)     2:21.89 (37.64)
  8 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.36    2:21.98 q      
                  33.07     1:08.98 (35.91)     1:45.97 (36.99)     2:21.98 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.46    2:22.58 q      
                  32.24     1:08.05 (35.81)     1:44.47 (36.42)     2:22.58 (38.11)
 10 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.23    2:22.76 q      
                  31.88     1:07.59 (35.71)     1:44.91 (37.32)     2:22.76 (37.85)
 11 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.46    2:23.03 q      
                  31.85     1:08.00 (36.15)     1:45.28 (37.28)     2:23.03 (37.75)
 12 Moane, Courtney           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:25.09    2:23.99 q      
                  32.62     1:08.49 (35.87)     1:46.31 (37.82)     2:23.99 (37.68)
 13 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.00    2:24.51 q      
                  31.80     1:07.59 (35.79)     1:45.36 (37.77)     2:24.51 (39.15)
 14 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:25.29    2:25.41 q      
                  32.68     1:08.22 (35.54)     1:47.00 (38.78)     2:25.41 (38.41)
 15 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.64    2:25.42 q      
                  32.34     1:08.68 (36.34)     1:46.73 (38.05)     2:25.42 (38.69)
 16 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:28.86    2:25.47 q      
                  33.15     1:10.39 (37.24)     1:47.88 (37.49)     2:25.47 (37.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.97    2:25.56 q      
                  32.95     1:09.54 (36.59)     1:47.43 (37.89)     2:25.56 (38.13)
 18 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.27    2:25.57 q      
                  32.96     1:08.79 (35.83)     1:46.83 (38.04)     2:25.57 (38.74)
 19 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:28.84    2:25.77 q      
                  33.87     1:11.16 (37.29)     1:48.45 (37.29)     2:25.77 (37.32)
 20 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.22    2:25.90 q      
                  32.33     1:08.93 (36.60)     1:46.83 (37.90)     2:25.90 (39.07)
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.74    2:26.04 q      
                  32.59     1:09.36 (36.77)     1:47.68 (38.32)     2:26.04 (38.36)
 22 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.05    2:26.47 q      
                  32.56     1:09.18 (36.62)     1:47.60 (38.42)     2:26.47 (38.87)
 23 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.67    2:27.12 q      
                  32.94     1:09.90 (36.96)     1:48.41 (38.51)     2:27.12 (38.71)
 24 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.81    2:27.30 q      
                  32.74     1:09.89 (37.15)     1:48.13 (38.24)     2:27.30 (39.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.96    2:27.42        
                  32.81     1:10.53 (37.72)     1:48.78 (38.25)     2:27.42 (38.64)
 26 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.32    2:28.03        
                  33.07     1:10.32 (37.25)     1:49.17 (38.85)     2:28.03 (38.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.37    2:28.37        
                  33.18     1:11.12 (37.94)     1:49.60 (38.48)     2:28.37 (38.77)
 28 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.90    2:28.49        
                  32.83     1:10.09 (37.26)     1:48.86 (38.77)     2:28.49 (39.63)
 29 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.10    2:29.03        
                  34.04     1:10.84 (36.80)     1:49.36 (38.52)     2:29.03 (39.67)
 30 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.59    2:29.16        
                  33.27     1:11.32 (38.05)     1:50.20 (38.88)     2:29.16 (38.96)
 31 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.93    2:29.52        
                  33.88     1:12.44 (38.56)     1:50.95 (38.51)     2:29.52 (38.57)
 32 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.30    2:29.77        
                  33.75     1:11.43 (37.68)     1:50.05 (38.62)     2:29.77 (39.72)
 33 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.44    2:29.83        
                  34.13     1:11.98 (37.85)     1:50.71 (38.73)     2:29.83 (39.12)
 34 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.48    2:30.03        
                  34.08     1:12.12 (38.04)     1:51.39 (39.27)     2:30.03 (38.64)
 35 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.15    2:30.26        
                  34.46     1:12.72 (38.26)     1:51.73 (39.01)     2:30.26 (38.53)
 36 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.43    2:30.61        
                  34.10     1:12.07 (37.97)     1:51.03 (38.96)     2:30.61 (39.58)
 37 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.34    2:31.29        
                  31.79     1:08.97 (37.18)     1:49.44 (40.47)     2:31.29 (41.85)
 38 Martin, Alyssa D          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.21    2:31.40        
                  33.96     1:12.39 (38.43)     1:51.45 (39.06)     2:31.40 (39.95)
 39 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.99    2:31.42        
                  33.89     1:11.81 (37.92)     1:51.27 (39.46)     2:31.42 (40.15)
 40 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.56    2:31.45        
                  33.56     1:11.40 (37.84)     1:51.13 (39.73)     2:31.45 (40.32)
 41 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.02    2:31.56        
                  33.42     1:10.51 (37.09)     1:49.70 (39.19)     2:31.56 (41.86)
 42 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:29.94    2:31.78        
                  33.95     1:12.35 (38.40)     1:51.71 (39.36)     2:31.78 (40.07)
 43 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.64    2:31.84        
                  33.30     1:11.53 (38.23)     1:51.72 (40.19)     2:31.84 (40.12)
 44 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.82    2:32.04        
                  34.06     1:12.52 (38.46)     1:51.89 (39.37)     2:32.04 (40.15)
 45 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.96    2:32.16        
                  33.36     1:12.24 (38.88)     1:52.32 (40.08)     2:32.16 (39.84)
 46 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:30.31    2:32.29        
                  34.66     1:12.88 (38.22)     1:52.34 (39.46)     2:32.29 (39.95)
 47 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.83    2:32.63        
                  34.62     1:13.06 (38.44)     1:53.05 (39.99)     2:32.63 (39.58)
 48 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:29.22    2:32.65        
                  35.00     1:13.80 (38.80)     1:53.10 (39.30)     2:32.65 (39.55)
 49 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.06    2:32.80        
                  34.02     1:11.75 (37.73)     1:51.46 (39.71)     2:32.80 (41.34)
 50 Pikulik, Danielle A       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.79    2:33.33        
                  34.88     1:14.03 (39.15)     1:54.16 (40.13)     2:33.33 (39.17)
 51 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.82    2:33.78        
                  34.63     1:13.81 (39.18)     1:53.93 (40.12)     2:33.78 (39.85)
 52 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.94    2:34.20        
                  34.62     1:13.22 (38.60)     1:53.44 (40.22)     2:34.20 (40.76)
 53 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.87    2:34.39        
                  34.15     1:13.11 (38.96)     1:53.60 (40.49)     2:34.39 (40.79)
 54 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.87    2:34.41        
                  33.30     1:12.36 (39.06)     1:53.46 (41.10)     2:34.41 (40.95)
 55 O'Connor, Alexa           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:31.66    2:34.50        
                  33.89     1:12.33 (38.44)     1:52.86 (40.53)     2:34.50 (41.64)
 56 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.67    2:35.08        
                  35.00     1:14.14 (39.14)     1:54.33 (40.19)     2:35.08 (40.75)
 57 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:31.15    2:35.26        
                  34.59     1:14.28 (39.69)     1:54.47 (40.19)     2:35.26 (40.79)
 58 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.16L   2:36.16        
                  35.46     1:14.63 (39.17)     1:55.04 (40.41)     2:36.16 (41.12)
 59 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.77    2:36.29        
                  35.50     1:15.28 (39.78)     1:55.89 (40.61)     2:36.29 (40.40)
 60 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.41    2:36.67        
                  34.34     1:12.67 (38.33)     1:53.72 (41.05)     2:36.67 (42.95)
 61 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.64    2:36.80        
                  34.98     1:14.69 (39.71)     1:56.50 (41.81)     2:36.80 (40.30)
 62 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.55L   2:39.64        
                  35.99     1:15.76 (39.77)     1:57.33 (41.57)     2:39.64 (42.31)
 63 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.75    2:40.76        
                  35.74     1:15.46 (39.72)     1:57.45 (41.99)     2:40.76 (43.31)
 -- Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.77         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  34.68     1:13.21 (38.53)     1:52.04 (38.83)          DQ (38.87)
 -- Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.62         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  32.24     1:09.40 (37.16)     1:47.64 (38.24)          DQ (39.22)
 -- Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.78   2/18/2017 Joyce B Kwok, Team Suffolk-MR                
                54.19  NATS
                55.99  JNAT
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.19  METS
              1:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.32      52.93        
                  25.06       52.93 (27.87)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        54.92      52.98        
                  25.22       52.98 (27.76)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.22      54.47        
                  25.46       54.47 (29.01)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.07      54.76        
                  25.47       54.76 (29.29)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.94      55.00        
                  25.76       55.00 (29.24)                                        
  6 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.66      55.12        
                  25.95       55.12 (29.17)                                        
  7 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR    55.67      55.33        
                  25.69       55.33 (29.64)                                        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.32      56.87        
                  26.27       56.87 (30.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    56.40      55.81        
                  26.16       55.81 (29.65)                                        
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.77      56.07        
                  26.14       56.07 (29.93)                                        
 11 Vandenberg, Kim           34 New York Athleti-MR    57.01      56.26        
                  26.40       56.26 (29.86)                                        
 12 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.45      56.57        
                  26.96       56.57 (29.61)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR    57.36      57.15        
                  26.50       57.15 (30.65)                                        
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.42      57.44        
                  27.05       57.44 (30.39)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.27      57.56        
                  27.25       57.56 (30.31)                                        
 16 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.40      57.68        
                  27.66       57.68 (30.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.73      56.50        
                  27.19       56.50 (29.31)                                        
 18 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.59      57.11        
                  27.05       57.11 (30.06)                                        
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.09      57.40        
                  27.04       57.40 (30.36)                                        
 20 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.15      57.57        
                  27.14       57.57 (30.43)                                        
 21 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.97      58.10        
                  27.37       58.10 (30.73)                                        
 22 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.11      58.17        
                  27.51       58.17 (30.66)                                        
 23 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.10      58.90        
                  27.63       58.90 (31.27)                                        
 24 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.31      59.36        
                  27.67       59.36 (31.69)                                        
D - Final
 25 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.49      58.06        
                  27.49       58.06 (30.57)                                        
 26 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.57      58.16        
                  27.30       58.16 (30.86)                                        
 27 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.74      58.18        
                  27.14       58.18 (31.04)                                        
 28 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.68      58.29        
                  27.57       58.29 (30.72)                                        
 29 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.46      58.85        
                  27.91       58.85 (30.94)                                        
 30 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.57      58.87        
                  27.96       58.87 (30.91)                                        
 31 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.66      58.90        
                  27.51       58.90 (31.39)                                        
 32 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.77      58.92        
                  27.40       58.92 (31.52)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.78   2/18/2017 Joyce B Kwok, Team Suffolk-MR                
                54.19  NATS
                55.99  JNAT
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.19  METS
              1:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.84L     54.32 q      
                  25.69       54.32 (28.63)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        52.78      54.92 q      
                  25.87       54.92 (29.05)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.92      55.07 q      
                  25.63       55.07 (29.44)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.60      55.22 q      
                  25.55       55.22 (29.67)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.27      55.66 q      
                  26.38       55.66 (29.28)                                        
  6 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR    57.72      55.67 q      
                  26.19       55.67 (29.48)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.97      55.94 q      
                  25.93       55.94 (30.01)                                        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.23      56.32 q      
                  26.36       56.32 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    57.37      56.40 q      
                  26.33       56.40 (30.07)                                        
 10 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.51      56.45 q      
                  26.85       56.45 (29.60)                                        
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.63      56.77 q      
                  26.34       56.77 (30.43)                                        
 12 Vandenberg, Kim           34 New York Athleti-MR    57.70      57.01 q      
                  27.03       57.01 (29.98)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.55      57.27 q      
                  27.01       57.27 (30.26)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR    56.78      57.36 q      
                  26.77       57.36 (30.59)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.32      57.40 q      
                  27.15       57.40 (30.25)                                        
 16 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.17      57.42 q      
                  26.92       57.42 (30.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.99      57.59 q      
                  27.18       57.59 (30.41)                                        
 18 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.76      57.73 q      
                  26.76       57.73 (30.97)                                        
 19 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.98      57.97 q      
                  27.27       57.97 (30.70)                                        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.07      58.09 q      
                  27.40       58.09 (30.69)                                        
 21 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.64      58.10 q      
                  27.13       58.10 (30.97)                                        
 22 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.67      58.11 q      
                  27.47       58.11 (30.64)                                        
 23 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.11      58.15 q      
                  27.51       58.15 (30.64)                                        
 24 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.81      58.31 q      
                  27.23       58.31 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.60      58.41 q      
                  27.27       58.41 (31.14)                                        
 26 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.89      58.46 q      
                  27.75       58.46 (30.71)                                        
 27 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.31      58.49 q      
                  27.82       58.49 (30.67)                                        
 28 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.41      58.57 q      
                  27.02       58.57 (31.55)                                        
 28 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.26      58.57 q      
                  27.43       58.57 (31.14)                                        
 30 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34      58.66 q      
                  27.71       58.66 (30.95)                                        
 31 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    57.08      58.68 q      
                  27.68       58.68 (31.00)                                        
 32 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.85      58.74 q      
                  27.61       58.74 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.97      58.77        
                  27.49       58.77 (31.28)                                        
 34 Parsons, Kristina M       27 New York Athleti-MR    56.84      58.78        
                  27.84       58.78 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.85      58.79        
                  26.91       58.79 (31.88)                                        
 35 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.49      58.79        
                  27.37       58.79 (31.42)                                        
 37 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.36      58.88        
                  27.46       58.88 (31.42)                                        
 38 Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.53      58.93        
                  27.67       58.93 (31.26)                                        
 39 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.85      58.94        
                  27.85       58.94 (31.09)                                        
 40 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.50      59.01        
                  27.69       59.01 (31.32)                                        
 41 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.81      59.03        
                  27.93       59.03 (31.10)                                        
 42 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.58      59.22        
                  27.84       59.22 (31.38)                                        
 42 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.81      59.22        
                  27.88       59.22 (31.34)                                        
 44 Collyer, Courtney L       27 New York Athleti-MR    58.28      59.30        
                  27.75       59.30 (31.55)                                        
 45 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.09      59.33        
                  28.16       59.33 (31.17)                                        
 46 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.20      59.36        
                  27.86       59.36 (31.50)                                        
 47 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.40      59.37        
                  27.97       59.37 (31.40)                                        
 48 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.81      59.41        
                  28.03       59.41 (31.38)                                        
 49 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.25      59.44        
                  28.17       59.44 (31.27)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.09      59.47        
                  27.89       59.47 (31.58)                                        
 51 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.20      59.55        
                  27.60       59.55 (31.95)                                        
 52 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.06      59.69        
                  27.97       59.69 (31.72)                                        
 52 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.34      59.69        
                  28.08       59.69 (31.61)                                        
 52 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.23      59.69        
                  27.46       59.69 (32.23)                                        
 55 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.05      59.71        
                  27.81       59.71 (31.90)                                        
 56 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.83      59.74        
                  28.31       59.74 (31.43)                                        
 57 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.90      59.75        
                  27.56       59.75 (32.19)                                        
 58 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.65      59.88        
                  28.12       59.88 (31.76)                                        
 59 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.17      59.96        
                  28.06       59.96 (31.90)                                        
 60 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.85      59.97        
                  27.97       59.97 (32.00)                                        
 61 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:00.10      59.99        
                  27.56       59.99 (32.43)                                        
 62 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.00    1:00.10        
                  28.67     1:00.10 (31.43)                                        
 63 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.91    1:00.11        
                  28.57     1:00.11 (31.54)                                        
 64 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.97    1:00.12        
                  27.69     1:00.12 (32.43)                                        
 65 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.96    1:00.20        
                  27.92     1:00.20 (32.28)                                        
 66 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.99    1:00.21        
                  27.59     1:00.21 (32.62)                                        
 67 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.55    1:00.30        
                  27.67     1:00.30 (32.63)                                        
 68 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.95    1:00.33        
                  27.51     1:00.33 (32.82)                                        
 69 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.05    1:00.37        
                  27.76     1:00.37 (32.61)                                        
 70 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.30    1:00.53        
                  28.27     1:00.53 (32.26)                                        
 71 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.18    1:00.67        
                  28.04     1:00.67 (32.63)                                        
 71 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.76    1:00.67        
                  28.51     1:00.67 (32.16)                                        
 73 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.63    1:00.78        
                  28.53     1:00.78 (32.25)                                        
 74 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.61    1:00.93        
                  28.34     1:00.93 (32.59)                                        
 75 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.44    1:01.05        
                  28.47     1:01.05 (32.58)                                        
 76 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.94    1:01.08        
                  27.32     1:01.08 (33.76)                                        
 77 Patierno, Ashley J        17 Northern Dutches-MR    59.79    1:01.17        
                  28.29     1:01.17 (32.88)                                        
 78 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.87    1:01.27        
                  28.22     1:01.27 (33.05)                                        
 79 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.02    1:01.36        
                  28.09     1:01.36 (33.27)                                        
 80 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.34    1:01.47        
                  28.91     1:01.47 (32.56)                                        
 81 Pratt, Kristen E          28 New York Athleti-MR    59.83    1:01.49        
                  28.84     1:01.49 (32.65)                                        
 82 Sogar, Laura A            26 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.15    1:01.66        
                  28.78     1:01.66 (32.88)                                        
 83 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.46    1:01.91        
                  28.44     1:01.91 (33.47)                                        
 84 Mo, Wendy                 17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.73    1:01.92        
                  28.61     1:01.92 (33.31)                                        
 85 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.81    1:02.11        
                  28.56     1:02.11 (33.55)                                        
 86 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.57    1:02.47        
                  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)                                        
 87 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.06    1:02.48        
                  30.08     1:02.48 (32.40)                                        
 -- Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:59.59  NATS
                2:03.29  JNAT
                2:12.49  SSEC
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.78    2:00.53        
                  27.05       57.74 (30.69)     1:29.37 (31.63)     2:00.53 (31.16)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.78    2:00.68        
                  27.28       57.93 (30.65)     1:29.45 (31.52)     2:00.68 (31.23)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.92    2:01.31        
                  27.24       57.88 (30.64)     1:29.35 (31.47)     2:01.31 (31.96)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.45    2:01.90        
                  26.84       57.69 (30.85)     1:29.30 (31.61)     2:01.90 (32.60)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.64    2:03.20        
                  27.35       58.33 (30.98)     1:30.42 (32.09)     2:03.20 (32.78)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.47    2:04.65        
                  27.84       59.28 (31.44)     1:31.96 (32.68)     2:04.65 (32.69)
  7 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR  2:05.26    2:06.85        
                  28.71     1:01.23 (32.52)     1:34.36 (33.13)     2:06.85 (32.49)
  8 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.36    2:09.56        
                  28.70     1:00.80 (32.10)     1:34.82 (34.02)     2:09.56 (34.74)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.11    2:05.34        
                  27.54       59.03 (31.49)     1:31.42 (32.39)     2:05.34 (33.92)
 10 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.11    2:05.60        
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)     1:32.28 (32.51)     2:05.60 (33.32)
 11 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.74    2:05.83        
                  27.98     1:00.05 (32.07)     1:33.23 (33.18)     2:05.83 (32.60)
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.37    2:05.98        
                  28.18     1:00.04 (31.86)     1:32.98 (32.94)     2:05.98 (33.00)
 13 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.45    2:06.32        
                  28.21     1:00.63 (32.42)     1:33.02 (32.39)     2:06.32 (33.30)
 14 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.38    2:07.08        
                  28.61     1:01.28 (32.67)     1:34.30 (33.02)     2:07.08 (32.78)
 15 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:07.33    2:07.28        
                  28.16       59.67 (31.51)     1:33.05 (33.38)     2:07.28 (34.23)
 16 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.18    2:10.24        
                  29.55     1:02.64 (33.09)     1:36.19 (33.55)     2:10.24 (34.05)
C - Final
 17 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.88    2:05.69        
                  27.97       59.38 (31.41)     1:32.04 (32.66)     2:05.69 (33.65)
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.91    2:06.75        
                  28.05     1:00.11 (32.06)     1:33.70 (33.59)     2:06.75 (33.05)
 19 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.54    2:09.13        
                  27.92     1:00.53 (32.61)     1:34.21 (33.68)     2:09.13 (34.92)
 20 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.08    2:09.18        
                  28.79     1:01.30 (32.51)     1:34.79 (33.49)     2:09.18 (34.39)
 21 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.58    2:09.44        
                  28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)     1:35.57 (34.08)     2:09.44 (33.87)
 22 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.14    2:10.01        
                  28.53     1:01.48 (32.95)     1:35.35 (33.87)     2:10.01 (34.66)
 23 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.42    2:11.58        
                  29.12     1:01.82 (32.70)     1:36.55 (34.73)     2:11.58 (35.03)
 24 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.74    2:14.77        
                  29.82     1:03.78 (33.96)     1:39.45 (35.67)     2:14.77 (35.32)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:59.59  NATS
                2:03.29  JNAT
                2:12.49  SSEC
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.91    2:02.78 q      
                  28.06       59.13 (31.07)     1:30.66 (31.53)     2:02.78 (32.12)
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.31    2:02.78 q      
                  27.70       58.54 (30.84)     1:30.71 (32.17)     2:02.78 (32.07)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.04    2:02.92 q      
                  28.01       59.50 (31.49)     1:31.28 (31.78)     2:02.92 (31.64)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.02    2:03.45 q      
                  27.51       58.78 (31.27)     1:31.11 (32.33)     2:03.45 (32.34)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.33    2:03.64 q      
                  27.54       58.68 (31.14)     1:30.92 (32.24)     2:03.64 (32.72)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.50    2:04.47 q      
                  28.12       59.72 (31.60)     1:31.84 (32.12)     2:04.47 (32.63)
  7 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.61    2:05.26 q      
                  28.57     1:00.45 (31.88)     1:33.09 (32.64)     2:05.26 (32.17)
  8 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.10    2:06.36 q      
                  28.44     1:00.39 (31.95)     1:32.87 (32.48)     2:06.36 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.55    2:06.37 q      
                  28.65     1:00.82 (32.17)     1:33.75 (32.93)     2:06.37 (32.62)
 10 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.76    2:06.45 q      
                  27.87       59.55 (31.68)     1:32.57 (33.02)     2:06.45 (33.88)
 11 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.91    2:06.74 q      
                  28.24     1:00.56 (32.32)     1:33.87 (33.31)     2:06.74 (32.87)
 12 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.64    2:07.11 q      
                  27.89     1:00.01 (32.12)     1:32.93 (32.92)     2:07.11 (34.18)
 12 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.52    2:07.11 q      
                  28.71     1:00.60 (31.89)     1:33.60 (33.00)     2:07.11 (33.51)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.46    2:07.18 q      
                  29.02     1:01.20 (32.18)     1:34.12 (32.92)     2:07.18 (33.06)
 15 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.93    2:07.33 q      
                  28.50     1:00.64 (32.14)     1:33.82 (33.18)     2:07.33 (33.51)
 16 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.41    2:07.38 q      
                  28.70     1:00.75 (32.05)     1:33.91 (33.16)     2:07.38 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.71    2:07.88 q      
                  28.47     1:00.55 (32.08)     1:34.48 (33.93)     2:07.88 (33.40)
 18 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.08    2:09.14 q      
                  28.68     1:01.19 (32.51)     1:35.03 (33.84)     2:09.14 (34.11)
 19 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.93    2:09.42 q      
                  30.09     1:02.97 (32.88)     1:36.40 (33.43)     2:09.42 (33.02)
 20 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.56    2:09.58 q      
                1:35.40     2:09.58 (34.18)                                        
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.16    2:09.91 q      
                  28.12     1:00.28 (32.16)     1:35.30 (35.02)     2:09.91 (34.61)
 22 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.97    2:10.08 q      
                  29.23     1:02.37 (33.14)     1:36.09 (33.72)     2:10.08 (33.99)
 23 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.44    2:10.24 q      
                  28.34     1:01.05 (32.71)     1:35.63 (34.58)     2:10.24 (34.61)
 24 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.20    2:10.54 q      
                  28.58     1:01.30 (32.72)     1:35.70 (34.40)     2:10.54 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.56    2:10.74        
                  29.47     1:02.26 (32.79)     1:36.98 (34.72)     2:10.74 (33.76)
 26 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.16    2:10.86        
                1:36.02     2:10.86 (34.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.51    2:10.93        
                1:35.92     2:10.93 (35.01)                                        
 28 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.26    2:11.04        
                  29.11     1:03.09 (33.98)     1:36.96 (33.87)     2:11.04 (34.08)
 29 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.65    2:11.08        
                  28.95     1:02.15 (33.20)     1:37.03 (34.88)     2:11.08 (34.05)
 30 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.82    2:11.17        
                1:36.46     2:11.17 (34.71)                                        
 30 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.60    2:11.17        
                  28.60     1:00.79 (32.19)     1:35.34 (34.55)     2:11.17 (35.83)
 32 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.88    2:11.47        
                  28.40     1:00.52 (32.12)     1:34.93 (34.41)     2:11.47 (36.54)
 33 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.50    2:11.75        
                  29.32     1:02.96 (33.64)     1:37.55 (34.59)     2:11.75 (34.20)
 34 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:12.60    2:11.96        
                1:37.86     2:11.96 (34.10)                                        
 35 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.40    2:12.84        
                  30.22     1:04.75 (34.53)     1:39.52 (34.77)     2:12.84 (33.32)
 36 Pratt, Kristen E          28 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.10    2:13.03        
                1:39.04     2:13.03 (33.99)                                        
 37 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.12    2:13.16        
                  29.39     1:02.87 (33.48)     1:37.31 (34.44)     2:13.16 (35.85)
 38 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.75    2:13.26        
                  29.20     1:02.81 (33.61)     1:38.20 (35.39)     2:13.26 (35.06)
 39 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.71    2:13.28        
                  29.19     1:02.14 (32.95)     1:36.98 (34.84)     2:13.28 (36.30)
 40 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.70    2:13.48        
                1:37.97     2:13.48 (35.51)                                        
 41 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.48    2:13.54        
                  29.40     1:02.66 (33.26)     1:37.42 (34.76)     2:13.54 (36.12)
 41 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.08    2:13.54        
                  29.20     1:02.77 (33.57)     1:37.70 (34.93)     2:13.54 (35.84)
 43 Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.53    2:13.63        
                  28.23     1:00.22 (31.99)     1:35.17 (34.95)     2:13.63 (38.46)
 44 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:12.69    2:13.67        
                1:37.73     2:13.67 (35.94)                                        
 45 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.23    2:13.82        
                  30.24     1:03.79 (33.55)     1:38.83 (35.04)     2:13.82 (34.99)
 46 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.73    2:13.96        
                  29.83     1:03.33 (33.50)     1:38.42 (35.09)     2:13.96 (35.54)
 47 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.42    2:14.09        
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)     1:37.59 (35.09)     2:14.09 (36.50)
 48 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.79    2:14.51        
                  29.52     1:02.94 (33.42)     1:38.31 (35.37)     2:14.51 (36.20)
 49 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.49    2:14.56        
                  30.79     1:05.54 (34.75)     1:40.65 (35.11)     2:14.56 (33.91)
 50 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.01    2:14.63        
                  30.13     1:03.95 (33.82)     1:39.17 (35.22)     2:14.63 (35.46)
 51 Milrod, Maya L            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.94    2:15.30        
                  29.23     1:03.19 (33.96)     1:39.33 (36.14)     2:15.30 (35.97)
 52 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.08    2:16.18        
                  29.12     1:03.29 (34.17)     1:40.19 (36.90)     2:16.18 (35.99)
 53 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.69    2:16.57        
                  28.85     1:03.49 (34.64)     1:40.32 (36.83)     2:16.57 (36.25)
 54 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.37    2:17.05        
                  29.33     1:03.13 (33.80)     1:39.41 (36.28)     2:17.05 (37.64)
 55 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.93    2:17.24        
                  29.48     1:03.47 (33.99)     1:40.01 (36.54)     2:17.24 (37.23)
 56 Greenberg, Elana M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44    2:17.27        
                  29.73     1:04.16 (34.43)     1:40.17 (36.01)     2:17.27 (37.10)
 57 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.34    2:17.31        
                  30.31     1:03.20 (32.89)     1:39.97 (36.77)     2:17.31 (37.34)
 58 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.57    2:18.38        
                  29.63     1:03.53 (33.90)     1:40.17 (36.64)     2:18.38 (38.21)
 59 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.69    2:18.47        
                  31.10     1:06.54 (35.44)     1:41.76 (35.22)     2:18.47 (36.71)
 60 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.34    2:19.42        
                  29.92     1:04.24 (34.32)     1:40.93 (36.69)     2:19.42 (38.49)
 61 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.91    2:19.63        
                  31.25     1:06.73 (35.48)     1:43.43 (36.70)     2:19.63 (36.20)
 62 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.89    2:21.24        
                  29.74     1:04.83 (35.09)     1:42.42 (37.59)     2:21.24 (38.82)
 -- Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.86     1:10.24 (38.38)     1:52.55 (42.31)          DQ (40.65)
 -- Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  29.64     1:03.80 (34.16)     1:40.36 (36.56)          DQ (38.14)
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.94   2/18/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:00.99  NATS
                2:03.79  JNAT
                2:11.29  SSEC
                2:11.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.29    1:57.94#       
                  25.72       55.46 (29.74)     1:28.85 (33.39)     1:57.94 (29.09)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.41    2:01.29        
                  26.60       56.01 (29.41)     1:32.52 (36.51)     2:01.29 (28.77)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.35    2:03.16        
                  26.67       57.04 (30.37)     1:33.88 (36.84)     2:03.16 (29.28)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.84    2:03.80        
                  26.33       57.48 (31.15)     1:34.23 (36.75)     2:03.80 (29.57)
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.77    2:04.60        
                  26.23       58.96 (32.73)     1:37.05 (38.09)     2:04.60 (27.55)
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.86    2:04.72        
                  26.89       57.24 (30.35)     1:35.79 (38.55)     2:04.72 (28.93)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.54    2:05.98        
                  27.56       59.81 (32.25)     1:35.70 (35.89)     2:05.98 (30.28)
  8 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.86    2:07.22        
                  27.75     1:00.04 (32.29)     1:36.78 (36.74)     2:07.22 (30.44)
B - Final
  9 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.19    2:04.83        
                  27.15       58.99 (31.84)     1:35.17 (36.18)     2:04.83 (29.66)
 10 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.66    2:05.31        
                  26.40       58.17 (31.77)     1:36.03 (37.86)     2:05.31 (29.28)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.60    2:07.83        
                  27.63       58.84 (31.21)     1:37.40 (38.56)     2:07.83 (30.43)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.31    2:08.01        
                  28.00     1:00.15 (32.15)     1:38.58 (38.43)     2:08.01 (29.43)
 13 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.89    2:08.39        
                  28.48     1:01.99 (33.51)     1:38.32 (36.33)     2:08.39 (30.07)
 14 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.91    2:08.53        
                  28.51     1:01.42 (32.91)     1:37.68 (36.26)     2:08.53 (30.85)
 15 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.66    2:08.61        
                  27.89       59.97 (32.08)     1:37.18 (37.21)     2:08.61 (31.43)
 16 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.70    2:09.72        
                  27.77     1:00.40 (32.63)     1:39.81 (39.41)     2:09.72 (29.91)
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.96    2:03.32        
                  26.66       59.17 (32.51)     1:33.94 (34.77)     2:03.32 (29.38)
 18 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.26    2:06.65        
                  27.42       58.33 (30.91)     1:36.23 (37.90)     2:06.65 (30.42)
 19 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.52    2:07.18        
                  27.82       58.57 (30.75)     1:38.45 (39.88)     2:07.18 (28.73)
 20 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.15    2:07.55        
                  27.71       59.55 (31.84)     1:37.48 (37.93)     2:07.55 (30.07)
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.11    2:08.23        
                  27.71     1:00.74 (33.03)     1:37.18 (36.44)     2:08.23 (31.05)
 22 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.92    2:08.72        
                  27.53       59.79 (32.26)     1:38.40 (38.61)     2:08.72 (30.32)
 23 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.55    2:09.33        
                  27.52       59.55 (32.03)     1:39.84 (40.29)     2:09.33 (29.49)
 -- Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.86         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  28.24     1:01.50 (33.26)     1:39.88 (38.38)          DQ (30.03)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.94   2/18/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:00.99  NATS
                2:03.79  JNAT
                2:11.29  SSEC
                2:11.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.13    1:59.29 q      
                  25.97       56.40 (30.43)     1:30.01 (33.61)     1:59.29 (29.28)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.99    2:03.84 q      
                  26.37       57.91 (31.54)     1:34.21 (36.30)     2:03.84 (29.63)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.29    2:04.35 q      
                  27.28       57.68 (30.40)     1:35.06 (37.38)     2:04.35 (29.29)
  4 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.06    2:04.41 q      
                  26.88       57.25 (30.37)     1:34.58 (37.33)     2:04.41 (29.83)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.58    2:04.86 q      
                  26.83       56.80 (29.97)     1:35.52 (38.72)     2:04.86 (29.34)
  6 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.61    2:05.77 q      
                  26.46       59.41 (32.95)     1:37.51 (38.10)     2:05.77 (28.26)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.77    2:06.54 q      
                  27.18       59.37 (32.19)     1:35.47 (36.10)     2:06.54 (31.07)
  8 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.76    2:06.86 q      
                  27.49       59.95 (32.46)     1:36.29 (36.34)     2:06.86 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.65    2:07.19 q      
                  27.82     1:00.39 (32.57)     1:37.25 (36.86)     2:07.19 (29.94)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.81    2:07.60 q      
                  27.67       59.27 (31.60)     1:37.67 (38.40)     2:07.60 (29.93)
 11 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.12    2:07.66 q      
                  26.71       59.45 (32.74)     1:38.51 (39.06)     2:07.66 (29.15)
 12 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.34    2:07.89 q      
                  28.92     1:02.32 (33.40)     1:38.21 (35.89)     2:07.89 (29.68)
 13 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.61    2:08.31 q      
                  28.10       59.63 (31.53)     1:38.47 (38.84)     2:08.31 (29.84)
 14 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.86    2:08.66 q      
                  27.91     1:00.61 (32.70)     1:37.38 (36.77)     2:08.66 (31.28)
 15 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.82    2:08.70 q      
                  27.91       59.82 (31.91)     1:39.03 (39.21)     2:08.70 (29.67)
 16 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.03    2:08.91 q      
                  28.42     1:01.96 (33.54)     1:37.94 (35.98)     2:08.91 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.33    2:08.92 q      
                  27.72     1:00.26 (32.54)     1:38.57 (38.31)     2:08.92 (30.35)
 18 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.61    2:09.11 q      
                  27.63     1:00.70 (33.07)     1:38.12 (37.42)     2:09.11 (30.99)
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.96    2:09.15 q      
                  27.90     1:00.63 (32.73)     1:38.64 (38.01)     2:09.15 (30.51)
 20 Petricevic, Madison       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.55    2:09.67 q      
                  28.75     1:00.84 (32.09)     1:39.37 (38.53)     2:09.67 (30.30)
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.38    2:09.86 q      
                  28.58     1:01.57 (32.99)     1:39.60 (38.03)     2:09.86 (30.26)
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.19    2:09.90 q      
                  28.10     1:00.77 (32.67)     1:39.99 (39.22)     2:09.90 (29.91)
 23 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.77    2:09.96 q      
                  27.56     1:02.20 (34.64)     1:39.07 (36.87)     2:09.96 (30.89)
 24 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.63    2:10.26 q      
                  28.63     1:00.33 (31.70)     1:39.63 (39.30)     2:10.26 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.72    2:10.52        
                  28.10       59.24 (31.14)     1:40.89 (41.65)     2:10.52 (29.63)
 26 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.66    2:10.55        
                  28.01     1:00.23 (32.22)     1:40.84 (40.61)     2:10.55 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.30    2:10.56        
                  28.65     1:02.31 (33.66)     1:40.11 (37.80)     2:10.56 (30.45)
 28 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.86    2:10.59        
                  28.37     1:00.80 (32.43)     1:40.31 (39.51)     2:10.59 (30.28)
 29 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.61    2:10.61        
                  27.73     1:01.18 (33.45)     1:40.51 (39.33)     2:10.61 (30.10)
 30 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.76    2:10.72        
                  28.04     1:01.51 (33.47)     1:39.67 (38.16)     2:10.72 (31.05)
 31 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.25    2:10.80        
                  28.29     1:01.68 (33.39)     1:40.49 (38.81)     2:10.80 (30.31)
 32 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.90    2:10.88        
                  28.63     1:00.85 (32.22)     1:41.03 (40.18)     2:10.88 (29.85)
 33 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.05    2:10.95        
                  28.01     1:01.24 (33.23)     1:41.07 (39.83)     2:10.95 (29.88)
 34 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.10    2:11.03        
                  28.37       59.99 (31.62)     1:40.83 (40.84)     2:11.03 (30.20)
 35 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:04.84    2:11.04        
                  27.11     1:01.36 (34.25)     1:39.62 (38.26)     2:11.04 (31.42)
 36 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.54    2:11.12        
                  29.12     1:02.30 (33.18)     1:39.87 (37.57)     2:11.12 (31.25)
 36 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.92    2:11.12        
                  28.55     1:00.87 (32.32)     1:41.76 (40.89)     2:11.12 (29.36)
 38 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.86    2:11.18        
                  28.76     1:01.69 (32.93)     1:40.44 (38.75)     2:11.18 (30.74)
 39 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.94    2:11.46        
                  27.69     1:00.71 (33.02)     1:41.16 (40.45)     2:11.46 (30.30)
 39 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.91    2:11.46        
                  28.99     1:00.63 (31.64)     1:40.74 (40.11)     2:11.46 (30.72)
 41 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.28    2:11.61        
                  28.00     1:01.02 (33.02)     1:41.30 (40.28)     2:11.61 (30.31)
 42 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.96    2:11.66        
                  27.77       59.44 (31.67)     1:40.73 (41.29)     2:11.66 (30.93)
 43 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.01    2:11.71        
                  28.31     1:02.16 (33.85)     1:42.02 (39.86)     2:11.71 (29.69)
 44 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.79    2:11.82        
                  28.44     1:02.11 (33.67)     1:41.40 (39.29)     2:11.82 (30.42)
 45 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.87    2:11.94        
                  29.84     1:03.37 (33.53)     1:42.09 (38.72)     2:11.94 (29.85)
 46 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.15    2:11.97        
                  28.21     1:02.36 (34.15)     1:39.94 (37.58)     2:11.97 (32.03)
 47 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.52    2:11.99        
                  28.62     1:01.18 (32.56)     1:40.58 (39.40)     2:11.99 (31.41)
 48 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.29    2:12.03        
                  28.31     1:01.79 (33.48)     1:40.80 (39.01)     2:12.03 (31.23)
 48 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.84    2:12.03        
                  29.04     1:03.00 (33.96)     1:41.24 (38.24)     2:12.03 (30.79)
 50 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR          2:09.89    2:12.20        
                  28.25     1:00.86 (32.61)     1:40.16 (39.30)     2:12.20 (32.04)
 51 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.16    2:12.22        
                  28.25     1:00.44 (32.19)     1:40.72 (40.28)     2:12.22 (31.50)
 52 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.31    2:12.28        
                  29.10     1:03.45 (34.35)     1:41.26 (37.81)     2:12.28 (31.02)
 53 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.95    2:12.33        
                  27.11     1:01.18 (34.07)     1:41.25 (40.07)     2:12.33 (31.08)
 54 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.01    2:12.55        
                  28.65     1:03.38 (34.73)     1:42.28 (38.90)     2:12.55 (30.27)
 55 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.22    2:12.69        
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)     1:41.35 (38.75)     2:12.69 (31.34)
 56 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.77    2:13.34        
                  28.90     1:01.58 (32.68)     1:43.09 (41.51)     2:13.34 (30.25)
 57 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.32    2:13.47        
                  28.88     1:02.48 (33.60)     1:42.87 (40.39)     2:13.47 (30.60)
 58 Collyer, Courtney L       27 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.41    2:13.65        
                  28.46     1:02.55 (34.09)     1:42.03 (39.48)     2:13.65 (31.62)
 59 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.47    2:13.66        
                  29.49     1:02.81 (33.32)     1:41.84 (39.03)     2:13.66 (31.82)
 60 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.79    2:13.80        
                  27.98     1:02.33 (34.35)     1:42.73 (40.40)     2:13.80 (31.07)
 61 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.61    2:14.72        
                  28.21     1:03.14 (34.93)     1:42.73 (39.59)     2:14.72 (31.99)
 62 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.87    2:14.81        
                  28.88     1:02.00 (33.12)     1:43.35 (41.35)     2:14.81 (31.46)
 63 Flinn, Rachel A           26 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.41    2:15.50        
                  28.57     1:02.34 (33.77)     1:43.33 (40.99)     2:15.50 (32.17)
 64 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.77    2:15.95        
                  28.72     1:04.17 (35.45)     1:44.20 (40.03)     2:15.95 (31.75)
 65 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.41    2:16.28        
                  28.95     1:03.35 (34.40)     1:44.47 (41.12)     2:16.28 (31.81)
 66 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.11    2:16.62        
                  28.58     1:02.26 (33.68)     1:43.64 (41.38)     2:16.62 (32.98)
 -- Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.43        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:15.59  NATS
                4:23.69  JNAT
                4:38.39  SSEC
                4:41.99  METS
                5:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:21.48    4:16.31        
                  27.32       58.45 (31.13)     1:30.04 (31.59)     2:01.74 (31.70)
        2:39.26 (37.52)     3:16.85 (37.59)     3:46.82 (29.97)     4:16.31 (29.49)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:20.36    4:17.04        
                  27.06       57.79 (30.73)     1:30.08 (32.29)     2:01.73 (31.65)
        2:39.18 (37.45)     3:17.34 (38.16)     3:47.62 (30.28)     4:17.04 (29.42)
  3 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.36    4:23.01        
                  27.44       58.74 (31.30)     1:34.89 (36.15)     2:09.73 (34.84)
        2:45.90 (36.17)     3:22.07 (36.17)     3:53.11 (31.04)     4:23.01 (29.90)
  4 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:26.76    4:24.67        
                  28.16     1:00.17 (32.01)     1:34.02 (33.85)     2:08.01 (33.99)
        2:45.67 (37.66)     3:23.31 (37.64)     3:54.49 (31.18)     4:24.67 (30.18)
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.49    4:27.20        
                  28.25     1:01.06 (32.81)     1:34.74 (33.68)     2:07.71 (32.97)
        2:46.95 (39.24)     3:26.71 (39.76)     3:56.96 (30.25)     4:27.20 (30.24)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.62    4:27.48        
                  28.14       59.81 (31.67)     1:34.21 (34.40)     2:07.84 (33.63)
        2:46.50 (38.66)     3:26.36 (39.86)     3:57.83 (31.47)     4:27.48 (29.65)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.76    4:27.88        
                  28.95     1:01.07 (32.12)     1:35.47 (34.40)     2:09.14 (33.67)
        2:48.44 (39.30)     3:28.13 (39.69)     3:58.51 (30.38)     4:27.88 (29.37)
  8 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  4:29.25    4:28.05        
                  28.72     1:01.51 (32.79)     1:36.14 (34.63)     2:09.88 (33.74)
        2:48.67 (38.79)     3:27.75 (39.08)     3:58.69 (30.94)     4:28.05 (29.36)
B - Final
  9 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.09    4:24.61        
                  28.12     1:00.36 (32.24)     1:34.85 (34.49)     2:08.53 (33.68)
        2:46.55 (38.02)     3:24.86 (38.31)     3:55.28 (30.42)     4:24.61 (29.33)
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:29.33    4:28.23        
                  28.39     1:01.70 (33.31)     1:36.01 (34.31)     2:09.84 (33.83)
        2:48.27 (38.43)     3:27.07 (38.80)     3:58.12 (31.05)     4:28.23 (30.11)
 11 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:31.37    4:28.44        
                  28.55     1:01.68 (33.13)     1:35.41 (33.73)     2:08.26 (32.85)
        2:46.45 (38.19)     3:25.19 (38.74)     3:57.32 (32.13)     4:28.44 (31.12)
 12 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.57    4:28.66        
                  27.62       58.83 (31.21)     1:34.23 (35.40)     2:09.00 (34.77)
        2:48.24 (39.24)     3:27.58 (39.34)     3:58.87 (31.29)     4:28.66 (29.79)
 13 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:30.36    4:31.57        
                  28.27     1:01.69 (33.42)     1:36.71 (35.02)     2:10.52 (33.81)
        2:50.93 (40.41)     3:31.83 (40.90)     4:02.19 (30.36)     4:31.57 (29.38)
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.66    4:33.77        
                  29.67     1:03.06 (33.39)     1:37.46 (34.40)     2:11.60 (34.14)
        2:52.37 (40.77)     3:33.30 (40.93)     4:04.00 (30.70)     4:33.77 (29.77)
 15 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.08    4:36.46        
                  29.12     1:03.42 (34.30)     1:37.67 (34.25)     2:10.92 (33.25)
        2:51.71 (40.79)     3:32.51 (40.80)     4:04.67 (32.16)     4:36.46 (31.79)
 -- Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.08         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  27.92       59.31 (31.39)     1:33.12 (33.81)     2:07.32 (34.20)
        2:46.14 (38.82)     3:25.73 (39.59)     3:57.63 (31.90)          DQ (31.80)
C - Final
 17 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.45    4:30.32        
                  28.14     1:00.60 (32.46)     1:35.33 (34.73)     2:09.81 (34.48)
        2:47.81 (38.00)     3:27.07 (39.26)     3:58.52 (31.45)     4:30.32 (31.80)
 18 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:35.17    4:30.72        
                  29.41     1:03.00 (33.59)     1:38.02 (35.02)     2:12.41 (34.39)
        2:50.83 (38.42)     3:29.23 (38.40)     4:00.42 (31.19)     4:30.72 (30.30)
 19 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.15    4:31.44        
                  29.52     1:03.42 (33.90)     1:39.03 (35.61)     2:14.26 (35.23)
        2:52.17 (37.91)     3:31.42 (39.25)     4:02.29 (30.87)     4:31.44 (29.15)
 20 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:35.75    4:33.34        
                  28.66     1:01.32 (32.66)     1:35.91 (34.59)     2:10.24 (34.33)
        2:49.38 (39.14)     3:29.13 (39.75)     4:01.54 (32.41)     4:33.34 (31.80)
 21 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.63    4:34.20        
                  28.37     1:00.48 (32.11)     1:35.81 (35.33)     2:10.15 (34.34)
        2:49.84 (39.69)     3:30.35 (40.51)     4:02.75 (32.40)     4:34.20 (31.45)
 22 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.26    4:35.26        
                  28.15     1:00.66 (32.51)     1:36.84 (36.18)     2:12.63 (35.79)
        2:52.27 (39.64)     3:32.86 (40.59)     4:04.45 (31.59)     4:35.26 (30.81)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.85    4:35.75        
                  31.33     1:04.25 (32.92)     1:40.10 (35.85)     2:14.91 (34.81)
        2:54.42 (39.51)     3:35.22 (40.80)     4:05.91 (30.69)     4:35.75 (29.84)
 24 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.28    4:37.22        
                  28.35     1:01.21 (32.86)     1:37.11 (35.90)     2:14.31 (37.20)
        2:53.18 (38.87)     3:34.17 (40.99)     4:06.18 (32.01)     4:37.22 (31.04)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:15.59  NATS
                4:23.69  JNAT
                4:38.39  SSEC
                4:41.99  METS
                5:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.71    4:20.36 q      
                  27.60       58.65 (31.05)     1:31.53 (32.88)     2:03.55 (32.02)
        2:40.99 (37.44)     3:18.87 (37.88)     3:49.84 (30.97)     4:20.36 (30.52)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:17.72    4:21.48 q      
                  27.72       59.15 (31.43)     1:31.61 (32.46)     2:03.14 (31.53)
        2:41.42 (38.28)     3:20.31 (38.89)     3:51.18 (30.87)     4:21.48 (30.30)
  3 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:22.69    4:24.36 q      
                  27.53       59.04 (31.51)     1:35.17 (36.13)     2:09.95 (34.78)
        2:46.34 (36.39)     3:22.59 (36.25)     3:53.78 (31.19)     4:24.36 (30.58)
  4 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:28.61    4:26.76 q      
                  27.80       59.71 (31.91)     1:34.33 (34.62)     2:08.49 (34.16)
        2:46.48 (37.99)     3:24.32 (37.84)     3:56.08 (31.76)     4:26.76 (30.68)
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.19    4:27.49 q      
                  29.05     1:02.06 (33.01)     1:34.97 (32.91)     2:07.74 (32.77)
        2:47.08 (39.34)     3:26.69 (39.61)     3:57.57 (30.88)     4:27.49 (29.92)
  6 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.70    4:27.76 q      
                  28.48     1:00.75 (32.27)     1:35.69 (34.94)     2:09.85 (34.16)
        2:48.82 (38.97)     3:28.25 (39.43)     3:58.28 (30.03)     4:27.76 (29.48)
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.09    4:28.62 q      
                  27.86       59.49 (31.63)     1:33.23 (33.74)     2:06.20 (32.97)
        2:44.77 (38.57)     3:25.19 (40.42)     3:57.06 (31.87)     4:28.62 (31.56)
  8 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  4:15.71    4:29.25 q      
                  28.76     1:01.69 (32.93)     1:35.99 (34.30)     2:10.14 (34.15)
        2:48.77 (38.63)     3:27.87 (39.10)     3:59.03 (31.16)     4:29.25 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.00    4:29.33 q      
                  29.01     1:02.83 (33.82)     1:37.00 (34.17)     2:10.25 (33.25)
        2:49.47 (39.22)     3:28.66 (39.19)     3:59.72 (31.06)     4:29.33 (29.61)
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.22    4:30.09 q      
                  28.97     1:01.94 (32.97)     1:36.59 (34.65)     2:10.69 (34.10)
        2:49.26 (38.57)     3:28.01 (38.75)     3:59.63 (31.62)     4:30.09 (30.46)
 11 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:28.20    4:30.36 q      
                  28.37     1:01.77 (33.40)     1:36.59 (34.82)     2:10.46 (33.87)
        2:50.37 (39.91)     3:30.86 (40.49)     4:01.12 (30.26)     4:30.36 (29.24)
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:27.28    4:31.37 q      
                  28.66     1:02.10 (33.44)     1:35.41 (33.31)     2:07.85 (32.44)
        2:46.99 (39.14)     3:26.31 (39.32)     3:59.06 (32.75)     4:31.37 (32.31)
 13 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:29.22    4:32.57 q      
                  27.65       59.23 (31.58)     1:34.87 (35.64)     2:09.90 (35.03)
        2:49.61 (39.71)     3:29.46 (39.85)     4:01.40 (31.94)     4:32.57 (31.17)
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.37    4:33.66 q      
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)     1:37.01 (34.10)     2:10.90 (33.89)
        2:52.08 (41.18)     3:33.49 (41.41)     4:04.02 (30.53)     4:33.66 (29.64)
 15 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.25    4:34.08 q      
                  28.87     1:01.72 (32.85)     1:36.42 (34.70)     2:10.46 (34.04)
        2:50.21 (39.75)     3:30.59 (40.38)     4:02.88 (32.29)     4:34.08 (31.20)
 15 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.12    4:34.08 q      
                  29.27     1:03.46 (34.19)     1:37.35 (33.89)     2:10.30 (32.95)
        2:50.48 (40.18)     3:30.84 (40.36)     4:02.71 (31.87)     4:34.08 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:32.31    4:34.15 q      
                  29.96     1:04.62 (34.66)     1:40.29 (35.67)     2:15.85 (35.56)
        2:53.77 (37.92)     3:33.16 (39.39)     4:04.03 (30.87)     4:34.15 (30.12)
 18 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.70    4:34.45 q      
                  28.06     1:00.76 (32.70)     1:35.51 (34.75)     2:10.21 (34.70)
        2:48.37 (38.16)     3:28.68 (40.31)     4:01.11 (32.43)     4:34.45 (33.34)
 19 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.15    4:34.63 q      
                  28.34     1:00.12 (31.78)     1:34.85 (34.73)     2:08.63 (33.78)
        2:48.57 (39.94)     3:29.89 (41.32)     4:02.84 (32.95)     4:34.63 (31.79)
 20 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:32.37    4:34.85 q      
                  30.21     1:03.63 (33.42)     1:38.88 (35.25)     2:12.50 (33.62)
        2:52.43 (39.93)     3:32.94 (40.51)     4:04.61 (31.67)     4:34.85 (30.24)
 21 Singley, Claire V         25 New York Athleti-MR  4:41.74    4:34.93 q      
                  29.93     1:03.46 (33.53)     1:38.08 (34.62)     2:12.17 (34.09)
        2:51.96 (39.79)     3:32.26 (40.30)     4:04.55 (32.29)     4:34.93 (30.38)
 22 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:40.58    4:35.17 q      
                  29.66     1:03.09 (33.43)     1:37.36 (34.27)     2:12.02 (34.66)
        2:51.03 (39.01)     3:30.99 (39.96)     4:03.80 (32.81)     4:35.17 (31.37)
 23 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.15    4:35.28 q      
                  29.18     1:02.33 (33.15)     1:38.07 (35.74)     2:13.69 (35.62)
        2:53.32 (39.63)     3:33.28 (39.96)     4:04.77 (31.49)     4:35.28 (30.51)
 24 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:37.95    4:35.75 q      
                  28.96     1:01.45 (32.49)     1:36.45 (35.00)     2:10.21 (33.76)
        2:50.91 (40.70)     3:31.15 (40.24)     4:04.09 (32.94)     4:35.75 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.14    4:36.26        
                  27.98     1:00.13 (32.15)     1:36.22 (36.09)     2:11.62 (35.40)
        2:51.76 (40.14)     3:32.70 (40.94)     4:04.88 (32.18)     4:36.26 (31.38)
 26 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.71    4:36.58        
                  28.76     1:01.37 (32.61)     1:34.76 (33.39)     2:08.09 (33.33)
        2:50.51 (42.42)     3:34.27 (43.76)     4:05.69 (31.42)     4:36.58 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:34.84    4:36.81        
                  28.77     1:01.84 (33.07)     1:37.76 (35.92)     2:13.84 (36.08)
        2:52.31 (38.47)     3:31.97 (39.66)     4:05.28 (33.31)     4:36.81 (31.53)
 28 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.64    4:37.25        
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)     1:37.83 (35.06)     2:12.03 (34.20)
        2:53.70 (41.67)     3:35.24 (41.54)     4:06.22 (30.98)     4:37.25 (31.03)
 29 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.06    4:37.33        
                  31.00     1:05.86 (34.86)     1:39.79 (33.93)     2:15.93 (36.14)
        2:55.17 (39.24)     3:34.94 (39.77)     4:06.42 (31.48)     4:37.33 (30.91)
 30 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.35    4:38.27        
                  29.24     1:02.89 (33.65)     1:37.79 (34.90)     2:12.58 (34.79)
        2:53.12 (40.54)     3:33.77 (40.65)     4:07.09 (33.32)     4:38.27 (31.18)
 31 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.44    4:38.40        
                  29.48     1:01.63 (32.15)     1:36.27 (34.64)     2:10.66 (34.39)
        2:53.10 (42.44)     3:36.57 (43.47)     4:08.27 (31.70)     4:38.40 (30.13)
 32 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.42    4:38.46        
                  28.52     1:02.13 (33.61)     1:38.57 (36.44)     2:14.95 (36.38)
        2:55.69 (40.74)     3:36.48 (40.79)     4:07.99 (31.51)     4:38.46 (30.47)
 33 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.06    4:39.03        
                  29.71     1:03.27 (33.56)     1:36.93 (33.66)     2:11.03 (34.10)
        2:53.40 (42.37)     3:35.71 (42.31)     4:07.46 (31.75)     4:39.03 (31.57)
 34 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.84L   4:39.35        
                  29.94     1:03.95 (34.01)     1:39.65 (35.70)     2:14.29 (34.64)
        2:57.03 (42.74)     3:39.33 (42.30)     4:10.21 (30.88)     4:39.35 (29.14)
 35 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.66    4:39.52        
                  30.08     1:04.84 (34.76)     1:41.52 (36.68)     2:17.29 (35.77)
        2:57.96 (40.67)     3:37.99 (40.03)     4:09.41 (31.42)     4:39.52 (30.11)
 36 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.89    4:39.59        
                  29.01     1:01.78 (32.77)     1:38.15 (36.37)     2:14.12 (35.97)
        2:57.38 (43.26)     3:40.24 (42.86)     4:10.22 (29.98)     4:39.59 (29.37)
 37 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.26    4:39.84        
                  28.80     1:02.26 (33.46)     1:38.32 (36.06)     2:13.52 (35.20)
        2:55.07 (41.55)     3:36.53 (41.46)     4:09.07 (32.54)     4:39.84 (30.77)
 38 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.98    4:40.23        
                  28.86     1:01.79 (32.93)     1:38.64 (36.85)     2:14.21 (35.57)
        2:55.53 (41.32)     3:36.94 (41.41)     4:08.99 (32.05)     4:40.23 (31.24)
 39 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:37.04    4:40.33        
                  28.99     1:02.43 (33.44)     1:38.73 (36.30)     2:14.62 (35.89)
        2:55.32 (40.70)     3:36.55 (41.23)     4:09.01 (32.46)     4:40.33 (31.32)
 40 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.83    4:40.61        
                  30.71     1:05.07 (34.36)     1:39.30 (34.23)     2:13.54 (34.24)
        2:56.63 (43.09)     3:39.25 (42.62)     4:10.54 (31.29)     4:40.61 (30.07)
 41 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.05    4:40.69        
                  30.68     1:04.55 (33.87)     1:39.87 (35.32)     2:13.93 (34.06)
        2:55.18 (41.25)     3:37.38 (42.20)     4:09.79 (32.41)     4:40.69 (30.90)
 42 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.45    4:42.79        
                  30.61     1:04.15 (33.54)     1:40.38 (36.23)     2:15.37 (34.99)
        2:55.49 (40.12)     3:37.12 (41.63)     4:10.02 (32.90)     4:42.79 (32.77)
 43 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.40    4:43.56        
                  29.51     1:03.53 (34.02)     1:39.48 (35.95)     2:14.16 (34.68)
        2:56.11 (41.95)     3:38.92 (42.81)     4:11.76 (32.84)     4:43.56 (31.80)
 44 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.04    4:45.34        
                  30.22     1:06.07 (35.85)     1:42.84 (36.77)     2:18.41 (35.57)
        2:58.04 (39.63)     3:39.28 (41.24)     4:13.07 (33.79)     4:45.34 (32.27)
 45 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:39.54    4:45.66        
                  28.73     1:02.00 (33.27)     1:37.84 (35.84)     2:13.62 (35.78)
        2:56.61 (42.99)     3:39.94 (43.33)     4:12.53 (32.59)     4:45.66 (33.13)
 46 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.26    4:46.74        
                  30.63     1:05.67 (35.04)     1:40.58 (34.91)     2:15.87 (35.29)
        2:58.97 (43.10)     3:42.76 (43.79)     4:15.25 (32.49)     4:46.74 (31.49)
 47 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.56    4:48.17        
                  29.45     1:04.88 (35.43)     1:40.78 (35.90)     2:16.77 (35.99)
        2:59.43 (42.66)     3:42.85 (43.42)     4:16.00 (33.15)     4:48.17 (32.17)
 -- Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:30.77        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:23.86   2/20/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         M Aroesty, C Stepanek, L Johnson, K Romano        
                3:45.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:45.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:25.43    3:24.52        
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 15           2) Gormley, Isabel G 15           
     3) Zhang, Sophia 16                4) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
                  24.58       50.87 (50.87)     1:15.32 (24.45)     1:42.34 (51.47)
        2:06.84 (24.50)     2:33.76 (51.42)     2:57.88 (24.12)     3:24.52 (50.76)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:23.64    3:25.42        
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15         
     3) Cash, Joanie 14                 4) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
                  25.41       52.23 (52.23)     1:17.50 (25.27)     1:44.73 (52.50)
        2:08.99 (24.26)     2:36.04 (51.31)     2:59.51 (23.47)     3:25.42 (49.38)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:24.32    3:25.62        
     1) Vandenberg, Kim 34              2) Fittin, Ann V 28               
     3) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 30  4) McDonald, Elizabeth M 24       
                  25.16       52.30 (52.30)     1:16.44 (24.14)     1:43.90 (51.60)
        1:59.98 (16.08)     2:35.02 (51.12)     2:59.17 (24.15)     3:25.62 (50.60)
  4 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:34.09    3:29.24        
     1) Vaziri, Leila 32                2) Pierce, Megan L 22             
     3) Larson, Nicole M 23             4) Ryan, Brienne M 26             
                  25.12       52.66 (52.66)     1:18.43 (25.77)     1:46.81 (54.15)
        2:10.93 (24.12)     2:37.76 (50.95)     3:02.07 (24.31)     3:29.24 (51.48)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:27.71    3:29.96        
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 16      2) McArdle, Maeve C 17            
     3) Fountain, Isabella I 16         4) Escobedo, Emily R 22           
                  24.22       51.10 (51.10)     1:16.80 (25.70)     1:45.13 (54.03)
        2:10.56 (25.43)     2:38.83 (53.70)     3:03.15 (24.32)     3:29.96 (51.13)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:30.53    3:31.03        
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Skarren, Kaley L 16            
     3) Hong, Katherine 16              4) Gellineau, Briana N 15         
                  25.99       53.23 (53.23)     1:18.45 (25.22)     1:45.82 (52.59)
        2:11.23 (25.41)     2:39.08 (53.26)     3:03.61 (24.53)     3:31.03 (51.95)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:29.50    3:31.68        
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 15             2) Milio, Theresa A 15            
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  25.45       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.22 (24.82)     1:46.54 (53.14)
        2:11.74 (25.20)     2:38.78 (52.24)     3:03.72 (24.94)     3:31.68 (52.90)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:35.52    3:32.91        
     1) Bates, Diana N 15               2) Eng, Lauren 16                 
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                  25.60       53.47 (53.47)     1:18.54 (25.07)     1:46.57 (53.10)
        2:11.74 (25.17)     2:39.71 (53.14)     3:05.08 (25.37)     3:32.91 (53.20)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:30.37    3:32.96        
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 15           2) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14          
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 16          4) Jogis, Kimberly A 16           
                  24.82       51.70 (51.70)     1:16.97 (25.27)     1:44.26 (52.56)
        2:10.44 (26.18)     2:39.03 (54.77)     3:04.67 (25.64)     3:32.96 (53.93)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:35.69    3:33.09        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           2) Walsh, Stephanie M 15          
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
                  25.99       53.00 (53.00)     1:18.56 (25.56)     1:45.99 (52.99)
        2:11.70 (25.71)     2:39.70 (53.71)     3:05.27 (25.57)     3:33.09 (53.39)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:39.49    3:35.41        
     1) Boals, Sydney E 14              2) Harris, Angelina L 14          
     3) Bardak, Emily E 17              4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15          
                  25.67       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.55 (26.34)     1:48.83 (55.62)
        2:04.21 (15.38)     2:42.77 (53.94)     3:08.08 (25.31)     3:35.41 (52.64)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:38.70    3:37.55        
     1) Sargent, Madison L 14           2) Thomas, Mackenzie 15           
     3) Donnelly, Megan H 16            4) Crane, Rebecca A 15            
                  26.45       55.00 (55.00)     1:20.14 (25.14)     1:48.29 (53.29)
        2:14.72 (26.43)     2:43.09 (54.80)     3:09.04 (25.95)     3:37.55 (54.46)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:36.57    3:38.38        
     1) Lee, Megan C 14                 2) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
     3) Iannetta, Ava L 15              4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  26.45       54.74 (54.74)     1:21.09 (26.35)     1:49.59 (54.85)
        2:14.80 (25.21)     2:43.20 (53.61)     3:09.97 (26.77)     3:38.38 (55.18)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:33.33    3:38.75        
     1) Egan, Orla M 15                 2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  25.94       53.63 (53.63)     1:20.00 (26.37)     1:48.82 (55.19)
        2:15.48 (26.66)     2:45.13 (56.31)     3:10.85 (25.72)     3:38.75 (53.62)
 15 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:35.82    3:39.64        
     1) Galvin, Kathryn H 16            2) Pryne, Jenna M 13              
     3) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 16          4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  26.11       54.16 (54.16)     1:20.31 (26.15)     1:49.90 (55.74)
        2:15.70 (25.80)     2:44.79 (54.89)     3:11.23 (26.44)     3:39.64 (54.85)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:38.11    3:40.23        
     1) Kreuscher, Camryn M 16          2) Reynolds, Kerryann M 17        
     3) Freund, Jessica N 17            4) Gallagher, Liz P 18            
                  26.07       54.37 (54.37)     1:20.89 (26.52)     1:49.65 (55.28)
        2:16.31 (26.66)     2:44.93 (55.28)     3:11.47 (26.54)     3:40.23 (55.30)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:31.29    3:40.34        
     1) Lee, Emma P 16                  2) Horn, Ursula 14                
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 17              4) Fong, Chloe C 17               
                  26.05       54.46 (54.46)     1:20.40 (25.94)     1:49.87 (55.41)
        2:16.10 (26.23)     2:46.49 (56.62)     3:12.35 (25.86)     3:40.34 (53.85)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:41.70    3:41.83        
     1) McDonough, Madison R 16         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Gioia, Meredith S 18           
                  26.30       55.27 (55.27)     1:21.29 (26.02)     1:49.91 (54.64)
        2:17.43 (27.52)     2:46.22 (56.31)     3:12.75 (26.53)     3:41.83 (55.61)
 19 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:44.92    3:42.75        
     1) Sargent, Savannah R 16          2) Horan, Brenna N 14             
     3) Szydziak, Sally 15              4) Lagattolla, Emma G 16          
                  26.70       55.18 (55.18)     1:21.56 (26.38)     1:51.49 (56.31)
        2:18.26 (26.77)     2:47.77 (56.28)     3:13.68 (25.91)     3:42.75 (54.98)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:40.03    3:43.06        
     1) Meringolo, Gabriella A 18       2) Walsh, Fiona M 16              
     3) Lee, Katherine A 17             4) Knight, Caitlin C 15           
                  26.62       55.32 (55.32)     1:23.06 (27.74)     1:52.42 (57.10)
        2:18.66 (26.24)     2:48.21 (55.79)     3:14.17 (25.96)     3:43.06 (54.85)
 21 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:40.41    3:43.18        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            2) Mungroo, Melissa 16            
     3) Pennington, Caroline 14         4) Moon, Zoe S 15                 
                  26.23       55.07 (55.07)     1:21.67 (26.60)     1:52.47 (57.40)
        2:19.00 (26.53)     2:48.05 (55.58)     3:14.49 (26.44)     3:43.18 (55.13)
 22 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:43.33    3:45.06        
     1) Uttaro, Elena P 17              2) Nobile, Ava C 14               
     3) Cianciotto, Danielle C 16       4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  26.96       56.75 (56.75)     1:24.23 (27.48)     1:54.99 (58.24)
        2:21.57 (26.58)     2:50.95 (55.96)     3:16.87 (25.92)     3:45.06 (54.11)
 23 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:40.42    3:45.74        
     1) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          2) Tillman, Victoria M 16         
     3) Devaney, Katherine E 17         4) Arciniegas, Francesca 14       
                  27.24       56.76 (56.76)     1:23.28 (26.52)     1:53.19 (56.43)
        2:20.91 (27.72)     2:51.48 (58.29)     3:17.32 (25.84)     3:45.74 (54.26)
 24 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:44.83    3:46.14        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 16               2) Eforo, Danielle 14             
     3) Gargiulo, Olivia M 14           4) Garces, Francesca L 16         
                  27.27       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.57 (26.84)     1:53.06 (56.33)
        2:20.12 (27.06)     2:51.07 (58.01)     3:17.27 (26.20)     3:46.14 (55.07)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:43.61    3:47.68        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 16              2) Goldstein, Claire M 17         
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 16            4) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
                  27.04       55.80 (55.80)     1:22.55 (26.75)     1:52.65 (56.85)
        2:20.80 (28.15)     2:50.96 (58.31)     3:18.14 (27.18)     3:47.68 (56.72)
 26 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:39.25    3:49.36        
     1) Hayes, Brenna A 16              2) Walsh, Katelyn K 18            
     3) Vitale, Miya N 14               4) Martin, Alyssa D 16            
                  26.99       56.25 (56.25)     1:23.53 (27.28)     1:53.34 (57.09)
        2:20.77 (27.43)     2:52.43 (59.09)     3:19.20 (26.77)     3:49.36 (56.93)
 27 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:44.52    3:49.75        
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige 14            2) Treglia, Leah N 12             
     3) Eterno, Olivia J 15             4) Claps, Emma 15                 
                  27.38       57.10 (57.10)     1:23.84 (26.74)     1:53.40 (56.30)
        2:20.63 (27.23)     2:52.21 (58.81)     3:19.30 (27.09)     3:49.75 (57.54)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:32.52   X3:36.65        
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 17            2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 17       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 16              4) Ye, Bridget 12                 
                  25.78       53.52 (53.52)     1:19.43 (25.91)     1:47.44 (53.92)
        2:13.57 (26.13)     2:42.69 (55.25)     3:08.32 (25.63)     3:36.65 (53.96)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:41.98   X3:45.01        
     1) Graham, Catherine M 15          2) Patierno, Ashley J 17          
     3) Pociask, Brooke A 13            4) Diehl, Amber M 17              
                  27.54       57.00 (57.00)     1:23.74 (26.74)     1:54.23 (57.23)
        2:20.63 (26.40)     2:50.40 (56.17)     3:16.04 (25.64)     3:45.01 (54.61)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:36.92         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McGrath, Hannah 18              2) Mitchell, Sophia L 15          
     3) Muszynski, Amanda 15            4) Butler, Amelia K 15            
                  26.64                             1:22.00 ( )         1:50.65 ( )
        2:17.38 (26.73)     2:47.12 (56.47)     3:12.31 (25.19)          DQ (54.18)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 7:24.36   2/17/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         I Antoniuk, B Gellineau, L Johnson, C Stepanek    
                8:05.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  8:05.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:13.02    7:24.36#       
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15          2) Gellineau, Briana N 15         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
                  26.22       54.52 (54.52)   1:23.49 (1:23.49)   1:52.39 (1:52.39)
        2:18.03 (25.64)     2:46.74 (54.35)   3:16.14 (1:23.75)   3:45.11 (1:52.72)
        4:10.22 (25.11)     4:38.23 (53.12)   5:07.00 (1:21.89)   5:35.53 (1:50.42)
        5:53.70 (18.17)     6:27.67 (52.14)   6:55.69 (1:20.16)   7:24.36 (1:48.83)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            7:36.61    7:28.42        
     1) Escobedo, Emily R 22            2) Regenauer, Christiana M 16     
     3) McArdle, Maeve C 17             4) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
                  26.03       53.89 (53.89)   1:22.11 (1:22.11)   1:50.56 (1:50.56)
        2:15.57 (25.01)     2:43.46 (52.90)   3:12.20 (1:21.64)   3:40.80 (1:50.24)
        4:07.07 (26.27)     4:36.58 (55.78)   5:06.27 (1:25.47)   5:35.47 (1:54.67)
        6:01.20 (25.73)     6:29.60 (54.13)   6:58.92 (1:23.45)   7:28.42 (1:52.95)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        7:28.00    7:31.76        
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 15             2) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Aylmer, Lauren 15              
                  26.30       54.33 (54.33)   1:22.93 (1:22.93)   1:51.76 (1:51.76)
        2:17.08 (25.32)     2:45.48 (53.72)   3:14.64 (1:22.88)   3:44.23 (1:52.47)
        4:09.76 (25.53)     4:38.03 (53.80)   5:06.94 (1:22.71)   5:36.27 (1:52.04)
        6:02.45 (26.18)     6:31.30 (55.03)   7:01.27 (1:25.00)   7:31.76 (1:55.49)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:27.97    7:31.94        
     1) Olszewski, Ana I 18             2) Zhang, Sophia 16               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 15           4) Gormley, Isabel G 15           
                  25.94       54.42 (54.42)   1:23.69 (1:23.69)   1:52.69 (1:52.69)
        2:18.74 (26.05)     2:47.45 (54.76)   3:16.37 (1:23.68)   3:45.12 (1:52.43)
        4:10.54 (25.42)     4:39.64 (54.52)   5:09.90 (1:24.78)   5:40.06 (1:54.94)
        6:05.39 (25.33)     6:34.11 (54.05)   7:03.39 (1:23.33)   7:31.94 (1:51.88)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    7:49.70    7:34.87        
     1) Larson, Nicole M 23             2) Pierce, Megan L 22             
     3) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 30  4) Fittin, Ann V 28               
                  25.95       54.33 (54.33)   1:23.29 (1:23.29)   1:52.70 (1:52.70)
        2:19.48 (26.78)     2:48.87 (56.17)   3:18.42 (1:25.72)   3:47.65 (1:54.95)
        4:13.13 (25.48)     4:41.35 (53.70)   5:10.95 (1:23.30)   5:41.10 (1:53.45)
        6:06.95 (25.85)     6:36.47 (55.37)   7:05.96 (1:24.86)   7:34.87 (1:53.77)
  6 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     7:23.67    7:39.31        
     1) Jogis, Kimberly A 16            2) Kaufmann, Noelle E 15          
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 16         
                  26.99       56.15 (56.15)   1:26.10 (1:26.10)   1:55.95 (1:55.95)
        2:12.41 (16.46)     2:49.43 (53.48)   3:18.48 (1:22.53)   3:47.38 (1:51.43)
        4:13.38 (26.00)     4:42.64 (55.26)   5:12.70 (1:25.32)   5:42.70 (1:55.32)
        6:09.17 (26.47)     6:38.84 (56.14)   7:09.18 (1:26.48)   7:39.31 (1:56.61)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:31.14    7:41.71        
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) McNulty, Joanna M 17           
     3) Skarren, Kaley L 16             4) Howley, Tess O 13              
                  27.06       56.02 (56.02)   1:25.64 (1:25.64)   1:55.15 (1:55.15)
        2:21.37 (26.22)     2:50.26 (55.11)   3:20.07 (1:24.92)   3:49.49 (1:54.34)
        4:15.60 (26.11)     4:44.73 (55.24)   5:15.08 (1:25.59)   5:45.14 (1:55.65)
        6:12.19 (27.05)     6:42.14 (57.00)   7:12.41 (1:27.27)   7:41.71 (1:56.57)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:49.80    7:42.98        
     1) Boals, Sydney E 14              2) Gavigan, Riley N 15            
     3) Bardak, Emily E 17              4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15          
                  26.61       55.51 (55.51)   1:25.05 (1:25.05)   1:54.36 (1:54.36)
        2:10.83 (16.47)     2:51.21 (56.85)   3:22.43 (1:28.07)   3:53.34 (1:58.98)
        4:19.92 (26.58)     4:49.05 (55.71)   5:19.02 (1:25.68)   5:48.76 (1:55.42)
        6:15.06 (26.30)     6:43.92 (55.16)   7:13.46 (1:24.70)   7:42.98 (1:54.22)
  9 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    7:55.68    7:43.19        
     1) Durmer, Haley J 23              2) Huang, Salena R 24             
     3) Singley, Claire V 25            4) McDonald, Elizabeth M 24       
                  25.33       53.45 (53.45)   1:22.48 (1:22.48)   1:51.61 (1:51.61)
        2:18.50 (26.89)     2:48.38 (56.77)   3:18.98 (1:27.37)   3:49.46 (1:57.85)
        4:05.02 (15.56)     4:47.43 (57.97)   5:18.55 (1:29.09)   5:49.20 (1:59.74)
        6:14.86 (25.66)     6:43.75 (54.55)   7:13.63 (1:24.43)   7:43.19 (1:53.99)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:44.99    7:43.43        
     1) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 17         2) Guarino, Kiana B 14            
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Feld, Emma F 13                
                  27.05       56.17 (56.17)   1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:55.03 (1:55.03)
        2:11.68 (16.65)     2:52.35 (57.32)   3:22.88 (1:27.85)   3:53.37 (1:58.34)
        4:19.59 (26.22)     4:48.97 (55.60)   5:19.20 (1:25.83)   5:48.44 (1:55.07)
        6:14.91 (26.47)     6:44.14 (55.70)   7:14.02 (1:25.58)   7:43.43 (1:54.99)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:38.28    7:50.45        
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 16           2) Zimmerman, Marley G 15         
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17          
                  27.14       56.06 (56.06)   1:25.87 (1:25.87)   1:56.11 (1:56.11)
        2:23.30 (27.19)     2:53.30 (57.19)   3:24.09 (1:27.98)   3:54.91 (1:58.80)
        4:21.87 (26.96)     4:51.80 (56.89)   5:22.16 (1:27.25)   5:52.24 (1:57.33)
        6:19.05 (26.81)     6:49.22 (56.98)   7:20.00 (1:27.76)   7:50.45 (1:58.21)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        7:53.70    7:50.83        
     1) Sargent, Madison L 14           2) Lagattolla, Emma G 16          
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            4) Donnelly, Megan H 16           
                  27.46       57.11 (57.11)   1:26.87 (1:26.87)   1:56.40 (1:56.40)
        2:23.54 (27.14)     2:54.28 (57.88)   3:26.17 (1:29.77)   3:57.60 (2:01.20)
        4:24.86 (27.26)     4:55.20 (57.60)   5:25.80 (1:28.20)   5:56.28 (1:58.68)
        6:22.32 (26.04)     6:51.46 (55.18)   7:21.30 (1:25.02)   7:50.83 (1:54.55)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:41.61    7:51.40        
     1) Cornish, Kristin A 14           2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Reyna, Salma 13                 4) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
                  26.51       55.32 (55.32)   1:25.31 (1:25.31)   1:54.99 (1:54.99)
        2:21.78 (26.79)     2:51.46 (56.47)   3:21.97 (1:26.98)   3:52.28 (1:57.29)
        4:19.63 (27.35)     4:49.71 (57.43)   5:21.74 (1:29.46)   5:53.94 (2:01.66)
        6:21.11 (27.17)     6:50.66 (56.72)   7:21.04 (1:27.10)   7:51.40 (1:57.46)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:43.44    7:56.30        
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  27.27       57.29 (57.29)   1:28.92 (1:28.92)   2:00.33 (2:00.33)
        2:26.66 (26.33)     2:56.09 (55.76)   3:26.37 (1:26.04)   3:56.71 (1:56.38)
        4:23.98 (27.27)     4:54.91 (58.20)   5:27.04 (1:30.33)   5:58.40 (2:01.69)
        6:25.15 (26.75)     6:55.08 (56.68)   7:25.65 (1:27.25)   7:56.30 (1:57.90)
 15 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        7:48.87    7:58.62        
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15            2) Milio, Theresa A 15            
     3) Galvin, Kathryn H 16            4) Whang, Taylor K 15             
                  27.15       56.69 (56.69)   1:27.18 (1:27.18)   1:57.76 (1:57.76)
        2:13.60 (15.84)     2:54.61 (56.85)   3:26.44 (1:28.68)   3:58.02 (2:00.26)
        4:23.82 (25.80)     4:53.60 (55.58)   5:25.41 (1:27.39)   5:58.01 (1:59.99)
        6:25.24 (27.23)     6:55.63 (57.62)   7:27.03 (1:29.02)   7:58.62 (2:00.61)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           7:46.67    7:58.90        
     1) Lee, Emma P 16                  2) Sucher, Sarah 15               
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 17              4) Fong, Chloe C 17               
                  27.41       57.34 (57.34)   1:28.14 (1:28.14)   1:58.88 (1:58.88)
        2:25.53 (26.65)     2:55.92 (57.04)   3:27.06 (1:28.18)   3:58.20 (1:59.32)
        4:24.78 (26.58)     4:55.65 (57.45)   5:27.99 (1:29.79)   6:00.61 (2:02.41)
        6:27.22 (26.61)     6:57.09 (56.48)   7:27.77 (1:27.16)   7:58.90 (1:58.29)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       7:52.76    8:02.73        
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 15           2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 18      
     3) Wilkins, Hazel S 15             4) Knight, Caitlin C 15           
                  27.32       57.43 (57.43)   1:28.20 (1:28.20)   1:58.50 (1:58.50)
        2:25.66 (27.16)     2:56.95 (58.45)   3:28.73 (1:30.23)   3:59.93 (2:01.43)
        4:27.91 (27.98)   4:59.99 (1:00.06)   5:32.09 (1:32.16)   6:02.68 (2:02.75)
        6:29.65 (26.97)     7:00.23 (57.55)   7:31.80 (1:29.12)   8:02.73 (2:00.05)
 18 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     7:45.26    8:03.49        
     1) Pennington, Caroline 14         2) Pabby, Anya 14                 
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            4) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
                  26.89       56.90 (56.90)   1:27.75 (1:27.75)   1:57.52 (1:57.52)
        2:24.56 (27.04)     2:55.99 (58.47)   3:28.51 (1:30.99)   4:00.45 (2:02.93)
        4:27.04 (26.59)     4:58.22 (57.77)   5:30.64 (1:30.19)   6:02.45 (2:02.00)
        6:29.58 (27.13)     7:00.49 (58.04)   7:31.99 (1:29.54)   8:03.49 (2:01.04)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            7:50.81    8:04.23        
     1) Gallagher, Liz P 18             2) Reynolds, Kerryann M 17        
     3) Freund, Jessica N 17            4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 16         
                  27.27       58.14 (58.14)   1:30.81 (1:30.81)   2:03.59 (2:03.59)
        2:22.54 (18.95)     3:01.24 (57.65)   3:32.40 (1:28.81)   4:02.84 (1:59.25)
        4:30.73 (27.89)     5:01.38 (58.54)   5:32.08 (1:29.24)   6:03.18 (2:00.34)
        6:30.32 (27.14)     7:00.94 (57.76)   7:32.76 (1:29.58)   8:04.23 (2:01.05)
 20 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        7:57.38    8:04.42        
     1) Horan, Brenna N 14              2) Crane, Rebecca A 15            
     3) Szydziak, Sally 15              4) Sargent, Savannah R 16         
                  27.99       58.90 (58.90)   1:30.99 (1:30.99)   2:02.80 (2:02.80)
        2:30.20 (27.40)     3:00.37 (57.57)   3:32.39 (1:29.59)   4:04.45 (2:01.65)
        4:32.31 (27.86)     5:03.15 (58.70)   5:34.35 (1:29.90)   6:05.25 (2:00.80)
        6:32.41 (27.16)     7:02.51 (57.26)   7:33.73 (1:28.48)   8:04.42 (1:59.17)
 21 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            7:53.76    8:05.55        
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 14               2) Arciniegas, Francesca 14       
     3) Fountain, Isabella I 16         4) Sanchez, Melanie B 14          
                  27.34       57.00 (57.00)   1:27.37 (1:27.37)   1:57.14 (1:57.14)
        2:15.26 (18.12)     2:53.84 (56.70)   3:24.53 (1:27.39)   3:55.14 (1:58.00)
        4:22.96 (27.82)   4:55.55 (1:00.41)   5:28.90 (1:33.76)   6:01.49 (2:06.35)
        6:29.87 (28.38)   7:01.50 (1:00.01)   7:33.67 (1:32.18)   8:05.55 (2:04.06)
 22 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        8:03.53L   8:17.70        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 16              2) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 14              4) Guarnieri, Emma F 16           
                  27.58       58.47 (58.47)   1:30.90 (1:30.90)   2:03.25 (2:03.25)
        2:30.80 (27.55)     3:01.38 (58.13)   3:33.12 (1:29.87)   4:05.26 (2:02.01)
        4:34.36 (29.10)   5:07.28 (1:02.02)   5:40.60 (1:35.34)   6:13.48 (2:08.22)
        6:41.09 (27.61)     7:12.16 (58.68)   7:44.52 (1:31.04)   8:17.70 (2:04.22)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:36.71   X7:44.69        
     1) McNamara, Margaret P 16         2) Gormsen, Cavan V 12            
     3) Karras, Sophia O 14             4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 17       
                  26.85       55.77 (55.77)   1:25.39 (1:25.39)   1:54.40 (1:54.40)
        2:21.43 (27.03)     2:50.78 (56.38)   3:20.91 (1:26.51)   3:51.03 (1:56.63)
        4:18.18 (27.15)     4:47.88 (56.85)   5:18.34 (1:27.31)   5:48.28 (1:57.25)
        6:15.29 (27.01)     6:45.06 (56.78)   7:15.15 (1:26.87)   7:44.69 (1:56.41)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:38.78      2/1995 Badger Swim Club                           
                4:12.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:43.76    3:46.45        
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 14        2) Escobedo, Emily R 22           
     3) Regenauer, Christiana M 16      4) Fountain, Isabella I 16        
                  28.16       57.90 (57.90)     1:14.27 (16.37)   1:58.53 (1:00.63)
        2:24.32 (25.79)     2:53.67 (55.14)     3:18.57 (24.90)     3:46.45 (52.78)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:46.96    3:46.93        
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 15            2) Bates, Diana N 15              
     3) Zhang, Sophia 16                4) Krevitt, Charlotte 15          
                  27.77       57.44 (57.44)     1:27.50 (30.06)   2:01.47 (1:04.03)
        2:27.33 (25.86)     2:56.75 (55.28)     3:20.53 (23.78)     3:46.93 (50.18)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:44.15    3:47.72        
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 15               2) Milio, Theresa A 15            
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  27.47       56.78 (56.78)     1:26.42 (29.64)   2:01.08 (1:04.30)
        2:26.91 (25.83)     2:56.54 (55.46)     3:20.65 (24.11)     3:47.72 (51.18)
  4 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:48.16    3:47.74        
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 26              2) Ripley, Rachel A 27            
     3) Larson, Nicole M 23             4) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 30 
                  27.48       56.24 (56.24)     1:26.44 (30.20)   2:01.04 (1:04.80)
        2:26.93 (25.89)     2:56.12 (55.08)     3:20.61 (24.49)     3:47.74 (51.62)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:47.82    3:47.76        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           2) Whang, Jessica 16              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
                  28.00       56.86 (56.86)     1:25.87 (29.01)   1:59.22 (1:02.36)
        2:25.25 (26.03)     2:55.09 (55.87)     3:20.46 (25.37)     3:47.76 (52.67)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:39.06    3:52.09        
     1) McNeary, Claire 17              2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
                  27.82       57.76 (57.76)     1:28.87 (31.11)   2:04.58 (1:06.82)
        2:30.66 (26.08)     3:01.53 (56.95)     3:25.71 (24.18)     3:52.09 (50.56)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:57.45    3:52.41        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15           2) Harris, Angelina L 14          
     3) Boals, Sydney E 14              4) Bardak, Emily E 17             
                  27.93       56.51 (56.51)     1:27.12 (30.61)   2:01.39 (1:04.88)
        2:27.93 (26.54)     2:59.03 (57.64)     3:24.69 (25.66)     3:52.41 (53.38)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:46.92    3:53.76        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 15           4) Jogis, Kimberly A 16           
                  28.19       57.44 (57.44)     1:27.99 (30.55)   2:03.53 (1:06.09)
        2:29.38 (25.85)     2:59.93 (56.40)     3:25.43 (25.50)     3:53.76 (53.83)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:56.34    3:54.36        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            2) Caraher, Meghan R 17           
     3) Donnelly, Megan H 16            4) Sargent, Madison L 14          
                  27.72       57.02 (57.02)     1:28.29 (31.27)   2:03.89 (1:06.87)
        2:30.22 (26.33)     3:01.34 (57.45)     3:26.64 (25.30)     3:54.36 (53.02)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:59.06    3:54.93        
                  28.66       59.56 (59.56)     1:30.61 (31.05)   2:06.44 (1:06.88)
        2:31.54 (25.10)     3:00.78 (54.34)     3:26.52 (25.74)     3:54.93 (54.15)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:57.84    3:55.60        
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 16            2) Starzyk, Suzanne 16            
     3) Zhang, Angelina 16              4) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
                  28.26       58.28 (58.28)     1:29.15 (30.87)   2:04.38 (1:06.10)
        2:31.89 (27.51)     3:04.08 (59.70)     3:28.49 (24.41)     3:55.60 (51.52)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:55.98    3:55.93        
     1) Lew, Katie G 15                 2) Kuzma, Lauren E 14             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 18       4) Walsh, Stephanie M 15          
                  28.69       59.66 (59.66)     1:30.18 (30.52)   2:05.59 (1:05.93)
        2:31.65 (26.06)     3:03.01 (57.42)     3:28.09 (25.08)     3:55.93 (52.92)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:51.31    3:56.19        
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  28.12       58.48 (58.48)     1:29.26 (30.78)   2:04.71 (1:06.23)
        2:31.23 (26.52)     3:02.11 (57.40)     3:19.07 (16.96)     3:56.19 (54.08)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.59    3:56.39        
     1) Defonte, Isabella 15            2) Chu, Sophia W 15               
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 15          4) Cash, Joanie 14                
                  27.67       57.57 (57.57)     1:30.04 (32.47)   2:06.86 (1:09.29)
        2:33.42 (26.56)     3:04.40 (57.54)     3:29.04 (24.64)     3:56.39 (51.99)
 15 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:51.26    3:57.72        
     1) Vaziri, Leila 32                2) Parsons, Kristina M 27         
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth M 24        4) Fittin, Ann V 28               
                  27.95       58.18 (58.18)     1:30.53 (32.35)   2:07.78 (1:09.60)
        2:33.68 (25.90)     3:03.62 (55.84)     3:28.84 (25.22)     3:57.72 (54.10)
 16 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:03.24    3:59.75        
     1) Pabby, Anya 14                  2) Mungroo, Melissa 16            
     3) Moon, Zoe S 15                  4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 16         
                  29.26   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:31.55 (31.50)   2:06.97 (1:06.92)
        2:34.28 (27.31)     3:06.32 (59.35)     3:31.85 (25.53)     3:59.75 (53.43)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:56.43    4:00.96        
     1) Vitale, Miya N 14               2) Walsh, Katelyn K 18            
     3) Cudney, Jillian J 16            4) Martin, Alyssa D 16            
                  28.96   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:30.44 (30.42)   2:06.44 (1:06.42)
        2:33.52 (27.08)     3:05.77 (59.33)     3:31.55 (25.78)     4:00.96 (55.19)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:04.40    4:01.74        
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 13           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          4) McArdle, Maeve C 17            
                  29.95   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:33.06 (31.85)   2:09.75 (1:08.54)
        2:37.04 (27.29)     3:08.25 (58.50)     3:33.66 (25.41)     4:01.74 (53.49)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:02.69    4:02.40        
     1) Sucher, Sarah 15                2) Horn, Ursula 14                
     3) Fong, Chloe C 17                4) Lee, Emma P 16                 
                  28.25       58.69 (58.69)     1:31.34 (32.65)   2:09.82 (1:11.13)
        2:37.43 (27.61)     3:08.84 (59.02)     3:34.68 (25.84)     4:02.40 (53.56)
 20 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.17    4:02.85        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 14           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
                  29.47       59.89 (59.89)     1:31.64 (31.75)   2:08.38 (1:08.49)
        2:26.31 (17.93)   3:08.42 (1:00.04)     3:34.64 (26.22)     4:02.85 (54.43)
 21 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:59.64    4:03.19        
     1) Reynolds, Kerryann M 17         2) Pikulik, Danielle A 16         
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 18             4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 16         
                  30.94   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:34.28 (31.39)   2:11.07 (1:08.18)
        2:38.35 (27.28)     3:09.80 (58.73)     3:35.11 (25.31)     4:03.19 (53.39)
 22 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:59.19    4:03.93        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Pryne, Jessica L 15            
     3) Pryne, Jenna M 13               4) Galvin, Kathryn H 16           
                  29.22   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:32.00 (31.53)   2:08.48 (1:08.01)
        2:35.92 (27.44)   3:09.76 (1:01.28)     3:35.75 (25.99)     4:03.93 (54.17)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:00.31    4:04.42        
     1) Pence, Emily A 16               2) Schwab, Carly A 16             
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 13            4) Goldstein, Claire M 17         
                  29.47   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:30.35 (29.81)   2:05.58 (1:05.04)
        2:34.01 (28.43)   3:06.78 (1:01.20)     3:33.99 (27.21)     4:04.42 (57.64)
 24 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:04.24    4:04.52        
     1) McDonough, Madison R 16         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Gioia, Meredith S 18           
                  28.68       59.78 (59.78)     1:30.67 (30.89)   2:06.82 (1:07.04)
        2:35.91 (29.09)   3:08.67 (1:01.85)     3:35.44 (26.77)     4:04.52 (55.85)
 25 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:09.33    4:05.56        
     1) Patierno, Ashley J 17           2) Graham, Catherine M 15         
     3) Pociask, Brooke A 13            4) Diehl, Amber M 17              
                  30.36   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:32.91 (30.83)   2:07.68 (1:05.60)
        2:36.46 (28.78)   3:10.91 (1:03.23)     3:36.59 (25.68)     4:05.56 (54.65)
 26 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:06.47    4:07.00        
     1) Nobile, Ava C 14                2) Cianciotto, Danielle C 16      
     3) Uttaro, Elena P 17              4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  30.11   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:35.41 (32.32)   2:15.06 (1:11.97)
        2:40.22 (25.16)     3:13.22 (58.16)     3:38.87 (25.65)     4:07.00 (53.78)
 27 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 4:10.58    4:08.55        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 16               2) Deverna, Bridget T 16          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 16          4) Eforo, Danielle 14             
                  29.34       59.73 (59.73)     1:33.59 (33.86)   2:12.11 (1:12.38)
        2:39.72 (27.61)   3:12.15 (1:00.04)     3:38.75 (26.60)     4:08.55 (56.40)
 28 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:01.86    4:09.34        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 16           2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 16         
     3) Szydziak, Sally 15              4) Crane, Rebecca A 15            
                  31.24   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:35.71 (31.97)   2:12.62 (1:08.88)
        2:41.36 (28.74)   3:14.87 (1:02.25)     3:41.01 (26.14)     4:09.34 (54.47)
 29 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            4:04.32    4:10.59        
     1) Dominger, Alexa N 17            2) Freund, Jessica N 17           
     3) Treglia, Leah N 12              4) Kazlauskas, Saige 14           
                  30.12   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:36.05 (33.10)   2:13.86 (1:10.91)
        2:41.11 (27.25)     3:12.96 (59.10)     3:39.91 (26.95)     4:10.59 (57.63)
 30 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:08.21    4:11.05        
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Liew, Briana J 15               4) Pompay, Arabella F 13          
                  30.20   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:35.69 (32.86)   2:12.91 (1:10.08)
        2:40.71 (27.80)   3:13.81 (1:00.90)     3:40.96 (27.15)     4:11.05 (57.24)
 31 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:10.08    4:15.91        
     1) Wong, Madeline 18               2) Schneider, Chloe 15            
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 16           4) Lai, Stephanie R 17            
                  30.41   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:36.10 (32.45)   2:14.45 (1:10.80)
        2:42.68 (28.23)   3:16.48 (1:02.03)     3:43.97 (27.49)     4:15.91 (59.43)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:58.96   X3:59.75        
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Gaudet, Sarah M 16             
     3) Ye, Alice 17                    4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15         
                  28.09       58.02 (58.02)     1:30.60 (32.58)   2:08.41 (1:10.39)
        2:35.91 (27.50)     3:07.61 (59.20)     3:32.43 (24.82)     3:59.75 (52.14)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.60   2/19/2017 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                22.79  METS
                23.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.91      21.75        
  2 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.91      21.76        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.60   2/19/2017 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                22.79  METS
                23.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  22.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          20.03      19.83        
  2 Coville, Alexander        29 New York Athleti-MR    20.49      20.18        
  3 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR    21.03      20.74        
  4 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.03      20.93        
  5 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR    21.15      21.07        
  6 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.13      21.17        
  7 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR    21.12      21.20        
  8 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    21.17      23.79        
B - Final
  9 Fonua, Amini T            28 New York Athleti-MR    21.33      20.89        
 10 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.18      21.22        
 11 Smit, Daniel A            27 New York Athleti-MR    21.48      21.27        
 12 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.58      21.62        
 13 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    21.73      21.63        
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    21.77      21.72        
 15 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.66      21.85        
 16 Ang, Jake                 15 Long Island Expr-MR    21.65      21.88        
C - Final
 17 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR    21.86      21.62        
 18 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        21.79      21.82        
 19 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    21.87      21.83        
 20 McCormac, Ethan           16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     21.86      21.92        
 21 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.81      21.93        
 22 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    21.82      21.94        
 23 Chan, Dylan               18 Team Suffolk-MR        21.89      22.04        
 24 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village Sw-MR    21.81      22.11        
D - Final
 25 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.03      21.80        
 26 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.91      21.83        
 27 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.02      21.90        
 28 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.00      21.99        
 29 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    21.98      22.03        
 30 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.91      22.04        
 31 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Team Suffolk-MR        21.93      22.10        
 32 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.97      22.13        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.60   2/19/2017 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                22.79  METS
                23.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          19.60      20.03 q      
  2 Coville, Alexander        29 New York Athleti-MR    21.28      20.49 q      
  3 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR    21.26      21.03 q      
  3 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.00      21.03 q      
  5 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR    21.90      21.12 q      
  6 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.29      21.13 q      
  7 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR    22.08      21.15 q      
  8 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    22.58      21.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.11      21.18 q      
 10 Fonua, Amini T            28 New York Athleti-MR    21.80      21.33 q      
 11 Smit, Daniel A            27 New York Athleti-MR    20.91      21.48 q      
 12 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.63      21.58 q      
 13 Ang, Jake                 15 Long Island Expr-MR    21.44      21.65 q      
 14 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.46      21.66 q      
 15 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    22.62      21.73 q      
 16 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    21.94      21.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        21.96      21.79 q      
 18 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village Sw-MR    21.11      21.81 q      
 18 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.69      21.81 q      
 20 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    21.93      21.82 q      
 21 McCormac, Ethan           16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     22.14      21.86 q      
 21 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR    21.83      21.86 q      
 23 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    21.74      21.87 q      
 24 Chan, Dylan               18 Team Suffolk-MR        21.66      21.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.47      21.91 q      
 26 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.95     J21.91 q      
 27 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.22      21.93 q      
 28 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.87      21.97 q      
 29 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    21.77      21.98 q      
 30 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.49      22.00 q      
 31 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.90      22.02 q      
 32 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.27      22.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.04      22.04        
 34 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.41      22.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Markowitz, Hunter N       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.68      22.11        
 36 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.23      22.20        
 37 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.09      22.24        
 37 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.47      22.24        
 39 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.24      22.26        
 40 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    21.96      22.29        
 41 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.54      22.30        
 42 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    21.80      22.33        
 43 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.00      22.37        
 44 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     22.31      22.38        
 44 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.43      22.38        
 44 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.98      22.38        
 44 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    22.30      22.38        
 48 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.96L     22.39        
 49 Margherio, John J         26 New York Athleti-MR    22.44      22.40        
 49 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.17      22.40        
 49 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.15      22.40        
 49 Karpf, Dylan              15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.71      22.40        
 53 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.46      22.41        
 54 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.02      22.48        
 55 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.54      22.49        
 56 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.73      22.50        
 57 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 Northern Dutches-MR    22.42      22.55        
 58 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    22.67      22.56        
 59 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.53      22.59        
 60 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.61      22.62        
 61 Casey, Jack H             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.12      22.63        
 62 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.78      22.65        
 63 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.08      22.70        
 64 Stickle, Gage R           16 Northern Dutches-MR    22.49      22.74        
 65 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    21.67      22.75        
 66 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.36      22.77        
 67 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.09L     22.78        
 67 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.65      22.78        
 69 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR    22.75      22.79        
 69 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.80L     22.79        
 71 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.68      22.80        
 72 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.77      22.82        
 73 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.79      22.84        
 74 Sommer, Christopher A     18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    22.58      22.87        
 74 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.50      22.87        
 74 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.79      22.87        
 74 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.55      22.87        
 78 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.17      22.88        
 79 Norris, Timmy M           14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.74      22.89        
 79 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.74      22.89        
 81 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.69      22.91        
 82 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.45      22.93        
 83 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.19      22.95        
 84 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.49      23.00        
 84 Gaffney, Liam J           16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.50      23.00        
 86 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    26.16L     23.09        
 87 Klotsche, Brian P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.67      23.17        
 88 Rabadi, Nicholas          19 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.48      23.26        
 89 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.43L     23.83        
 -- Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.79         DQ        
      False start
 -- Watson, Anthony C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.02L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.77   2/21/2016 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                44.59  NATS
                45.79  JNAT
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  49.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          44.57      43.56#       
                  20.93       43.56 (22.63)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    45.36      45.17        
                  21.70       45.17 (23.47)                                        
  2 Coville, Alexander        29 New York Athleti-MR    45.82      45.17        
                  21.33       45.17 (23.84)                                        
  4 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR    45.55      45.24        
                  21.54       45.24 (23.70)                                        
  5 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR    45.76      45.43        
                  21.83       45.43 (23.60)                                        
  6 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.65      45.52        
                  22.05       45.52 (23.47)                                        
  7 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    45.94      46.19        
                  22.23       46.19 (23.96)                                        
  8 Mania, Adam M             34 New York Athleti-MR    45.80      47.87        
                  22.62       47.87 (25.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    46.40      46.02        
                  22.40       46.02 (23.62)                                        
 10 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR    46.02      46.36        
                  22.80       46.36 (23.56)                                        
 11 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.83      46.53        
                  22.00       46.53 (24.53)                                        
 12 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.19      46.72        
                  22.55       46.72 (24.17)                                        
 13 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.08      46.86        
                  22.57       46.86 (24.29)                                        
 14 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        47.12      47.23        
                  22.85       47.23 (24.38)                                        
 15 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    47.27      47.26        
                  22.51       47.26 (24.75)                                        
 16 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Team Suffolk-MR        47.27      47.94        
                  22.85       47.94 (25.09)                                        
C - Final
 17 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    47.44      46.97        
                  22.65       46.97 (24.32)                                        
 18 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     47.71      47.83        
                  22.84       47.83 (24.99)                                        
 19 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    47.78      47.88        
                  23.16       47.88 (24.72)                                        
 20 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.44      48.02        
                  23.39       48.02 (24.63)                                        
 21 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR    47.86      48.38        
                  22.95       48.38 (25.43)                                        
 22 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.85      49.12        
                  23.42       49.12 (25.70)                                        
 23 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.34      51.87        
                  25.24       51.87 (26.63)                                        
 24 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.73      52.08        
                  25.16       52.08 (26.92)                                        
D - Final
 25 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.35      47.50        
                  22.56       47.50 (24.94)                                        
 26 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.88      47.81        
                  22.92       47.81 (24.89)                                        
 27 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    48.13      47.88        
                  22.96       47.88 (24.92)                                        
 28 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    48.22      47.91        
                  23.05       47.91 (24.86)                                        
 29 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    48.06      47.99        
                  23.16       47.99 (24.83)                                        
 30 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    48.13      48.03        
                  23.05       48.03 (24.98)                                        
 31 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.94      48.23        
                  23.17       48.23 (25.06)                                        
 32 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR        48.40      49.96        
                  24.17       49.96 (25.79)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.77   2/21/2016 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                44.59  NATS
                45.79  JNAT
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          43.84      44.57 q      
                  21.54       44.57 (23.03)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    47.02      45.36 q      
                  21.87       45.36 (23.49)                                        
  3 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR    45.03      45.55 q      
                  22.03       45.55 (23.52)                                        
  4 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.48      45.65 q      
                  22.00       45.65 (23.65)                                        
  5 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR    47.53      45.76 q      
                  22.21       45.76 (23.55)                                        
  6 Mania, Adam M             34 New York Athleti-MR    47.72      45.80 q      
                  21.81       45.80 (23.99)                                        
  7 Coville, Alexander        29 New York Athleti-MR    49.01      45.82 q      
                  22.27       45.82 (23.55)                                        
  8 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    47.27      45.94 q      
                  22.05       45.94 (23.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR    47.92      46.02 q      
                  22.45       46.02 (23.57)                                        
 10 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    46.14      46.40 q      
                  22.54       46.40 (23.86)                                        
 11 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.75      46.83 q      
                  22.41       46.83 (24.42)                                        
 12 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.98      47.08 q      
                  22.73       47.08 (24.35)                                        
 13 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        47.90      47.12 q      
                  22.55       47.12 (24.57)                                        
 14 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.35      47.19 q      
                  22.84       47.19 (24.35)                                        
 15 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Team Suffolk-MR        48.29      47.27 q      
                  22.56       47.27 (24.71)                                        
 16 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    48.41     J47.27 q      
                  22.70       47.27 (24.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.99      47.34 q      
                  22.67       47.34 (24.67)                                        
 18 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.14      47.44 q      
                  22.73       47.44 (24.71)                                        
 18 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    47.77      47.44 q      
                  22.97       47.44 (24.47)                                        
 20 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.12      47.71 q      
                  22.38       47.71 (25.33)                                        
 21 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.29      47.73 q      
                  22.94       47.73 (24.79)                                        
 22 Smit, Daniel A            27 New York Athleti-MR    46.54      47.76 q      
                  22.75       47.76 (25.01)                                        
 23 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    48.11      47.78 q      
                  23.13       47.78 (24.65)                                        
 24 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.46      47.85 q      
                  23.02       47.85 (24.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR    48.33      47.86 q      
                  23.09       47.86 (24.77)                                        
 26 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.39      47.88 q      
                  22.99       47.88 (24.89)                                        
 27 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.15      47.94 q      
                  22.93       47.94 (25.01)                                        
 28 McCormac, Ethan           16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     47.73      48.04 q      
                  23.06       48.04 (24.98)                                        
 29 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    48.27      48.06 q      
                  23.32       48.06 (24.74)                                        
 30 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    47.74      48.13 q      
                  23.29       48.13 (24.84)                                        
 30 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    48.17      48.13 q      
                  23.02       48.13 (25.11)                                        
 32 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    47.59      48.22 q      
                  23.36       48.22 (24.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.48      48.35        
                  22.81       48.35 (25.54)                                        
 34 Proctor, Grant R          22 New York Athleti-MR    49.26      48.40        
                  22.98       48.40 (25.42)                                        
 34 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    47.91      48.40        
                  23.32       48.40 (25.08)                                        
 34 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR        48.18      48.40        
                  23.39       48.40 (25.01)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 37 Markowitz, Hunter N       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.97      48.45        
                  23.22       48.45 (25.23)                                        
 38 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    48.75      48.47        
                  23.48       48.47 (24.99)                                        
 39 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.27      48.50        
                  23.55       48.50 (24.95)                                        
 40 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.13      48.51        
                  23.26       48.51 (25.25)                                        
 41 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village Sw-MR    46.92      48.59        
                  22.79       48.59 (25.80)                                        
 42 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    48.20      48.63        
                  23.55       48.63 (25.08)                                        
 43 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.31      48.71        
                  23.66       48.71 (25.05)                                        
 44 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.83      48.80        
                  23.32       48.80 (25.48)                                        
 45 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.98      48.98        
                  23.84       48.98 (25.14)                                        
 46 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.36      49.03        
                  23.33       49.03 (25.70)                                        
 47 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.51      49.04        
                  23.87       49.04 (25.17)                                        
 48 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.92      49.19        
                  23.36       49.19 (25.83)                                        
 49 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.33      49.22        
                  23.81       49.22 (25.41)                                        
 50 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.62      49.27        
                  23.85       49.27 (25.42)                                        
 51 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.33      49.32        
                  23.57       49.32 (25.75)                                        
 52 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR    49.28      49.33        
                  23.60       49.33 (25.73)                                        
 53 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    49.04      49.38        
                  23.65       49.38 (25.73)                                        
 54 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.39      49.41        
                  23.58       49.41 (25.83)                                        
 55 Norris, Timmy M           14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.24      49.46        
                  23.99       49.46 (25.47)                                        
 56 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    47.40      49.48        
                  23.21       49.48 (26.27)                                        
 57 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR    49.11      49.49        
                  23.91       49.49 (25.58)                                        
 58 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.65      49.57        
                  24.04       49.57 (25.53)                                        
 58 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.64      49.57        
                  23.92       49.57 (25.65)                                        
 58 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.66      49.57        
                  23.68       49.57 (25.89)                                        
 61 Ang, Jake                 15 Long Island Expr-MR    48.86      49.60        
                  23.45       49.60 (26.15)                                        
 62 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        49.27      49.63        
                  23.89       49.63 (25.74)                                        
 63 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.30      49.65        
                  23.44       49.65 (26.21)                                        
 64 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.35      49.71        
                  24.08       49.71 (25.63)                                        
 65 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.13      49.72        
                  23.37       49.72 (26.35)                                        
 66 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.26      49.76        
                  24.07       49.76 (25.69)                                        
 67 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.78      49.77        
                  23.95       49.77 (25.82)                                        
 68 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.65      49.83        
                  23.84       49.83 (25.99)                                        
 69 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.40      49.85        
                  23.95       49.85 (25.90)                                        
 70 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    47.24      49.88        
                  23.72       49.88 (26.16)                                        
 71 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.16      49.90        
                  23.54       49.90 (26.36)                                        
 72 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.69      49.93        
                  24.04       49.93 (25.89)                                        
 73 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.50      49.96        
                  24.09       49.96 (25.87)                                        
 74 Sommer, Christopher A     18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    48.73      49.98        
                  23.57       49.98 (26.41)                                        
 75 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR    49.55      50.05        
                  23.76       50.05 (26.29)                                        
 76 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.73      50.08        
                  23.95       50.08 (26.13)                                        
 77 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.58      50.10        
                  24.46       50.10 (25.64)                                        
 77 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     49.38      50.10        
                  23.83       50.10 (26.27)                                        
 79 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.75      50.19        
                  23.95       50.19 (26.24)                                        
 80 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.28      50.55        
                  24.44       50.55 (26.11)                                        
 81 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    49.46      50.60        
                  23.90       50.60 (26.70)                                        
 82 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.34      50.69        
                  24.51       50.69 (26.18)                                        
 83 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.44      50.99        
                  24.03       50.99 (26.96)                                        
 84 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.58      51.31        
                  24.34       51.31 (26.97)                                        
 85 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.05      51.94        
                  24.32       51.94 (27.62)                                        
 -- Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:38.79  NATS
                1:40.29  JNAT
                1:46.49  SSEC
                1:48.69  METS
                1:53.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR  1:38.27    1:37.81        
                  22.49       46.61 (24.12)     1:11.76 (25.15)     1:37.81 (26.05)
  2 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR  1:40.46    1:39.37        
                  22.83       47.52 (24.69)     1:13.33 (25.81)     1:39.37 (26.04)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.43    1:39.64        
                  23.07       48.65 (25.58)     1:14.07 (25.42)     1:39.64 (25.57)
  4 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR  1:40.71    1:40.26        
                  22.94       48.15 (25.21)     1:13.95 (25.80)     1:40.26 (26.31)
  5 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.98    1:41.47        
                  23.15       48.87 (25.72)     1:15.43 (26.56)     1:41.47 (26.04)
  6 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:40.83    1:41.90        
                  23.37       48.88 (25.51)     1:15.36 (26.48)     1:41.90 (26.54)
  7 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:41.23    1:43.81        
                  24.10       50.32 (26.22)     1:17.13 (26.81)     1:43.81 (26.68)
  8 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:39.80    1:45.94        
                  22.90       49.20 (26.30)     1:17.54 (28.34)     1:45.94 (28.40)
B - Final
  9 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:41.96    1:41.46        
                  23.95       49.82 (25.87)     1:15.79 (25.97)     1:41.46 (25.67)
 10 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.40    1:42.13        
                  23.79       49.70 (25.91)     1:15.97 (26.27)     1:42.13 (26.16)
 11 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:42.33    1:42.46        
                  23.88       49.92 (26.04)     1:16.25 (26.33)     1:42.46 (26.21)
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.80    1:42.86        
                  24.15       50.26 (26.11)     1:16.74 (26.48)     1:42.86 (26.12)
 13 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.20    1:42.91        
                  23.88       50.06 (26.18)     1:16.65 (26.59)     1:42.91 (26.26)
 14 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.95    1:43.68        
                  24.52       51.53 (27.01)     1:18.17 (26.64)     1:43.68 (25.51)
 15 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.44    1:46.50        
                  23.78       50.31 (26.53)     1:18.50 (28.19)     1:46.50 (28.00)
 16 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:43.27    1:47.78        
                  24.38       50.97 (26.59)     1:19.29 (28.32)     1:47.78 (28.49)
C - Final
 17 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.60    1:43.04        
                  24.07       50.26 (26.19)     1:17.00 (26.74)     1:43.04 (26.04)
 18 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.15    1:43.42        
                  24.43       50.83 (26.40)     1:17.32 (26.49)     1:43.42 (26.10)
 19 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.63    1:44.89        
                  24.29       50.95 (26.66)     1:17.72 (26.77)     1:44.89 (27.17)
 20 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:45.41    1:45.07        
                  24.83       51.56 (26.73)     1:18.31 (26.75)     1:45.07 (26.76)
 21 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.92    1:45.36        
                  24.99       51.47 (26.48)     1:18.36 (26.89)     1:45.36 (27.00)
 22 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.99    1:45.59        
                  25.01       51.96 (26.95)     1:19.40 (27.44)     1:45.59 (26.19)
 23 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:45.00    1:45.84        
                  24.68       51.41 (26.73)     1:18.85 (27.44)     1:45.84 (26.99)
 24 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.12    1:46.42        
                  24.96       51.76 (26.80)     1:18.93 (27.17)     1:46.42 (27.49)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:38.79  NATS
                1:40.29  JNAT
                1:46.49  SSEC
                1:48.69  METS
                1:53.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR  1:42.36    1:38.27 q      
                  22.72       47.40 (24.68)     1:12.68 (25.28)     1:38.27 (25.59)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:39.79    1:39.80 q      
                  23.74       49.26 (25.52)     1:14.74 (25.48)     1:39.80 (25.06)
  3 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR  1:47.06    1:40.46 q      
                  23.38       48.87 (25.49)     1:14.86 (25.99)     1:40.46 (25.60)
  4 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR  1:39.24    1:40.71 q      
                  23.64       49.09 (25.45)     1:14.74 (25.65)     1:40.71 (25.97)
  5 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:38.86    1:40.83 q      
                  23.23       48.74 (25.51)     1:15.17 (26.43)     1:40.83 (25.66)
  6 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:41.93    1:40.98 q      
                  23.26       48.93 (25.67)     1:15.21 (26.28)     1:40.98 (25.77)
  7 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:39.64    1:41.23 q      
                  23.58       49.05 (25.47)     1:15.22 (26.17)     1:41.23 (26.01)
  8 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.33    1:41.43 q      
                  23.60       49.22 (25.62)     1:15.56 (26.34)     1:41.43 (25.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.18    1:41.96 q      
                  23.86       49.57 (25.71)     1:15.53 (25.96)     1:41.96 (26.43)
 10 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:46.32    1:42.33 q      
                  23.38       49.16 (25.78)     1:15.98 (26.82)     1:42.33 (26.35)
 11 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.33    1:42.44 q      
                  23.86       50.27 (26.41)     1:16.78 (26.51)     1:42.44 (25.66)
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.59    1:42.80 q      
                  24.00       50.10 (26.10)     1:16.51 (26.41)     1:42.80 (26.29)
 13 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.74    1:42.95 q      
                  24.50       51.15 (26.65)     1:17.76 (26.61)     1:42.95 (25.19)
 14 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:41.45    1:43.27 q      
                  23.36       48.81 (25.45)     1:15.63 (26.82)     1:43.27 (27.64)
 15 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:39.22    1:43.40 q      
                  23.64       49.85 (26.21)     1:16.93 (27.08)     1:43.40 (26.47)
 16 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.32    1:44.20 q      
                  23.67       49.66 (25.99)     1:16.77 (27.11)     1:44.20 (27.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Neill, Thomas D         28 Unattached-MR        1:46.05    1:44.45 q      
                  24.16       50.27 (26.11)     1:17.30 (27.03)     1:44.45 (27.15)
 18 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.84    1:44.60 q      
                  24.19       50.75 (26.56)     1:17.75 (27.00)     1:44.60 (26.85)
 19 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.92    1:44.63 q      
                  24.41       50.83 (26.42)     1:17.78 (26.95)     1:44.63 (26.85)
 20 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.81    1:44.92 q      
                  24.88       51.40 (26.52)     1:18.29 (26.89)     1:44.92 (26.63)
 21 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.23    1:44.99 q      
                  25.09       52.08 (26.99)     1:19.08 (27.00)     1:44.99 (25.91)
 22 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.49    1:45.00 q      
                  24.22       50.83 (26.61)     1:17.95 (27.12)     1:45.00 (27.05)
 23 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.17    1:45.12 q      
                  23.74       49.98 (26.24)     1:17.57 (27.59)     1:45.12 (27.55)
 24 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:42.68    1:45.15 q      
                  23.59       49.86 (26.27)     1:17.29 (27.43)     1:45.15 (27.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:45.84    1:45.41        
                  24.49       51.50 (27.01)     1:18.47 (26.97)     1:45.41 (26.94)
 26 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.97    1:45.55        
                  24.52       51.28 (26.76)     1:18.63 (27.35)     1:45.55 (26.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.02    1:45.71        
                  24.52       51.12 (26.60)     1:18.38 (27.26)     1:45.71 (27.33)
 28 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.05    1:45.73        
                  24.52       51.83 (27.31)     1:18.63 (26.80)     1:45.73 (27.10)
 29 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.43    1:45.99        
                  24.09       51.29 (27.20)     1:19.85 (28.56)     1:45.99 (26.14)
 30 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.13    1:46.01        
                  24.14       50.57 (26.43)     1:17.95 (27.38)     1:46.01 (28.06)
 31 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:39.82    1:46.09        
                  23.92       50.13 (26.21)     1:17.60 (27.47)     1:46.09 (28.49)
 32 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:44.46    1:46.13        
                  23.54       49.62 (26.08)     1:17.22 (27.60)     1:46.13 (28.91)
 33 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:45.45    1:46.41        
                  24.73       51.53 (26.80)     1:19.00 (27.47)     1:46.41 (27.41)
 34 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.08    1:46.46        
                  24.90       51.72 (26.82)     1:19.19 (27.47)     1:46.46 (27.27)
 35 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.64    1:46.52        
                  25.19       52.16 (26.97)     1:19.30 (27.14)     1:46.52 (27.22)
 36 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:47.55    1:46.54        
                  24.92       52.02 (27.10)     1:19.69 (27.67)     1:46.54 (26.85)
 37 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.85    1:46.57        
                  24.80       51.68 (26.88)     1:19.16 (27.48)     1:46.57 (27.41)
 38 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:46.09    1:46.73        
                  24.63       51.42 (26.79)     1:18.73 (27.31)     1:46.73 (28.00)
 39 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.07    1:46.74        
                  24.31       50.76 (26.45)     1:18.42 (27.66)     1:46.74 (28.32)
 40 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:47.66    1:46.76        
                  24.14       51.05 (26.91)     1:19.18 (28.13)     1:46.76 (27.58)
 41 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.30    1:46.81        
                  24.34       50.54 (26.20)     1:18.11 (27.57)     1:46.81 (28.70)
 42 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:48.12    1:47.00        
                  24.07       51.05 (26.98)     1:18.80 (27.75)     1:47.00 (28.20)
 43 Gray, Stephen F           18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:46.52    1:47.35        
                  24.72       51.71 (26.99)     1:19.63 (27.92)     1:47.35 (27.72)
 44 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.87    1:47.59        
                  25.16       52.56 (27.40)     1:20.43 (27.87)     1:47.59 (27.16)
 45 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR  1:46.46    1:47.83        
                  25.10       52.36 (27.26)     1:20.23 (27.87)     1:47.83 (27.60)
 46 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.87    1:48.14        
                  25.23       52.53 (27.30)     1:20.32 (27.79)     1:48.14 (27.82)
 47 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.81    1:48.37        
                  24.44       52.06 (27.62)     1:20.09 (28.03)     1:48.37 (28.28)
 48 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:47.55    1:48.38        
                  24.24       51.31 (27.07)     1:19.67 (28.36)     1:48.38 (28.71)
 49 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.28    1:48.39        
                  24.10       51.86 (27.76)     1:20.45 (28.59)     1:48.39 (27.94)
 49 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.75    1:48.39        
                  24.99       52.73 (27.74)     1:20.55 (27.82)     1:48.39 (27.84)
 51 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.16    1:48.40        
                  25.12       52.75 (27.63)     1:20.72 (27.97)     1:48.40 (27.68)
 52 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.08    1:48.87        
                  24.39       52.17 (27.78)     1:20.38 (28.21)     1:48.87 (28.49)
 53 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.63    1:49.10        
                  24.92       52.23 (27.31)     1:20.69 (28.46)     1:49.10 (28.41)
 54 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:44.27    1:49.13        
                  24.16       50.72 (26.56)     1:18.90 (28.18)     1:49.13 (30.23)
 55 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:48.24    1:49.16        
                  25.06       52.70 (27.64)     1:20.69 (27.99)     1:49.16 (28.47)
 56 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:48.36    1:49.21        
                  25.19       52.10 (26.91)     1:20.54 (28.44)     1:49.21 (28.67)
 57 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:47.76    1:49.43        
                  25.74       53.26 (27.52)     1:21.67 (28.41)     1:49.43 (27.76)
 58 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.02    1:49.48        
                  25.50       53.38 (27.88)     1:21.72 (28.34)     1:49.48 (27.76)
 59 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:46.63    1:49.62        
                  25.97       53.67 (27.70)     1:21.35 (27.68)     1:49.62 (28.27)
 60 Pesola, Glen R            19 New York City Aq-MR  1:47.62    1:51.02        
                  25.36       53.01 (27.65)     1:21.28 (28.27)     1:51.02 (29.74)
 61 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.78    1:51.08        
                  24.90       52.57 (27.67)     1:21.37 (28.80)     1:51.08 (29.71)
 62 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.57    1:51.15        
                  24.48       51.50 (27.02)     1:20.83 (29.33)     1:51.15 (30.32)
 63 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.20    1:51.17        
                  24.26       51.88 (27.62)     1:20.95 (29.07)     1:51.17 (30.22)
 64 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.89    1:52.21        
                  24.65       52.61 (27.96)     1:22.69 (30.08)     1:52.21 (29.52)
 65 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:46.53    1:53.36        
                  24.99       53.24 (28.25)     1:23.35 (30.11)     1:53.36 (30.01)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:15.05   2/19/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                4:28.89  NATS
                4:32.69  JNAT
                4:48.39  SSEC
                4:52.99  METS
                5:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.20    4:28.38        
                  24.83       51.93 (27.10)     1:19.31 (27.38)     1:46.96 (27.65)
        2:14.73 (27.77)     2:42.22 (27.49)     3:09.37 (27.15)     3:36.69 (27.32)
        4:03.26 (26.57)     4:28.38 (25.12)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.86    4:30.14        
                  24.37       51.26 (26.89)     1:18.70 (27.44)     1:46.30 (27.60)
        2:13.71 (27.41)     2:41.10 (27.39)     3:08.63 (27.53)     3:36.30 (27.67)
        4:03.49 (27.19)     4:30.14 (26.65)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.04    4:30.45        
                  25.50       52.76 (27.26)     1:20.49 (27.73)     1:48.24 (27.75)
        2:15.83 (27.59)     2:43.19 (27.36)     3:10.53 (27.34)     3:37.72 (27.19)
        4:04.56 (26.84)     4:30.45 (25.89)                                        
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.35    4:30.92        
                  24.60       51.65 (27.05)     1:19.27 (27.62)     1:47.09 (27.82)
        2:14.22 (27.13)     2:41.51 (27.29)     3:09.22 (27.71)     3:37.21 (27.99)
        4:04.80 (27.59)     4:30.92 (26.12)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.83    4:33.84        
                  24.65       51.93 (27.28)     1:19.61 (27.68)     1:47.39 (27.78)
        2:15.09 (27.70)     2:42.91 (27.82)     3:10.82 (27.91)     3:38.78 (27.96)
        4:06.76 (27.98)     4:33.84 (27.08)                                        
  6 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR  4:35.13    4:34.40        
                  23.97       50.62 (26.65)     1:17.81 (27.19)     1:45.58 (27.77)
        2:13.65 (28.07)     2:41.76 (28.11)     3:10.05 (28.29)     3:38.58 (28.53)
        4:07.00 (28.42)     4:34.40 (27.40)                                        
  7 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.17    4:35.28        
                  24.78       52.19 (27.41)     1:19.95 (27.76)     1:47.87 (27.92)
        2:15.63 (27.76)     2:43.29 (27.66)     3:11.07 (27.78)     3:39.37 (28.30)
        4:07.49 (28.12)     4:35.28 (27.79)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.85    4:40.24        
                  24.75       52.07 (27.32)     1:19.69 (27.62)     1:47.75 (28.06)
        2:16.01 (28.26)     2:44.35 (28.34)     3:13.01 (28.66)     3:42.21 (29.20)
        4:11.58 (29.37)     4:40.24 (28.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.86    4:32.00        
                  24.50       51.29 (26.79)     1:18.95 (27.66)     1:47.11 (28.16)
        2:14.77 (27.66)     2:42.31 (27.54)     3:09.99 (27.68)     3:37.68 (27.69)
        4:05.60 (27.92)     4:32.00 (26.40)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:38.91    4:33.90        
                  24.81       51.66 (26.85)     1:19.08 (27.42)     1:47.01 (27.93)
        2:15.01 (28.00)     2:42.71 (27.70)     3:10.96 (28.25)     3:39.21 (28.25)
        4:06.92 (27.71)     4:33.90 (26.98)                                        
 11 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  4:39.72    4:35.75        
                  25.00       52.46 (27.46)     1:20.19 (27.73)     1:48.33 (28.14)
        2:16.67 (28.34)     2:44.86 (28.19)     3:13.25 (28.39)     3:41.37 (28.12)
        4:09.43 (28.06)     4:35.75 (26.32)                                        
 12 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  4:39.41    4:36.02        
                  25.37       53.44 (28.07)     1:21.57 (28.13)     1:50.05 (28.48)
        2:18.43 (28.38)     2:46.40 (27.97)     3:14.89 (28.49)     3:42.97 (28.08)
        4:10.41 (27.44)     4:36.02 (25.61)                                        
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:38.05    4:38.90        
                  25.47       52.77 (27.30)     1:20.24 (27.47)     1:48.14 (27.90)
        2:16.22 (28.08)     2:44.33 (28.11)     3:12.65 (28.32)     3:41.52 (28.87)
        4:10.49 (28.97)     4:38.90 (28.41)                                        
 14 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.13    4:40.35        
                  25.63       53.48 (27.85)     1:21.84 (28.36)     1:50.63 (28.79)
        2:19.28 (28.65)     2:48.30 (29.02)     3:16.95 (28.65)     3:45.63 (28.68)
        4:13.91 (28.28)     4:40.35 (26.44)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.33    4:40.36        
                  25.33       52.88 (27.55)     1:20.91 (28.03)     1:49.31 (28.40)
        2:17.77 (28.46)     2:47.45 (29.68)     3:15.68 (28.23)     3:43.79 (28.11)
        4:12.09 (28.30)     4:40.36 (28.27)                                        
 16 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.49    4:40.73        
                  24.39       51.27 (26.88)     1:18.89 (27.62)     1:46.87 (27.98)
        2:15.17 (28.30)     2:43.60 (28.43)     3:12.46 (28.86)     3:41.68 (29.22)
        4:11.67 (29.99)     4:40.73 (29.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.45    4:37.40        
                  24.94       52.64 (27.70)     1:20.63 (27.99)     1:48.84 (28.21)
        2:17.09 (28.25)     2:45.51 (28.42)     3:13.93 (28.42)     3:42.26 (28.33)
        4:10.15 (27.89)     4:37.40 (27.25)                                        
 18 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.74    4:39.33        
                  24.99       52.97 (27.98)     1:21.48 (28.51)     1:49.91 (28.43)
        2:18.60 (28.69)     2:47.40 (28.80)     3:15.98 (28.58)     3:44.58 (28.60)
        4:12.70 (28.12)     4:39.33 (26.63)                                        
 19 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.53    4:39.51        
                  25.94       54.32 (28.38)     1:23.53 (29.21)     1:53.08 (29.55)
        2:21.36 (28.28)     2:49.03 (27.67)     3:17.05 (28.02)     3:45.84 (28.79)
        4:13.45 (27.61)     4:39.51 (26.06)                                        
 20 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:43.50    4:40.79        
                  25.16       52.53 (27.37)     1:20.41 (27.88)     1:48.44 (28.03)
        2:17.12 (28.68)     2:45.88 (28.76)     3:14.86 (28.98)     3:43.80 (28.94)
        4:12.49 (28.69)     4:40.79 (28.30)                                        
 21 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:43.51    4:42.45        
                  25.05       52.84 (27.79)     1:21.08 (28.24)     1:50.01 (28.93)
        2:18.94 (28.93)     2:48.51 (29.57)     3:17.54 (29.03)     3:46.68 (29.14)
        4:15.09 (28.41)     4:42.45 (27.36)                                        
 22 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:44.81    4:42.48        
                  24.78       52.23 (27.45)     1:20.56 (28.33)     1:49.36 (28.80)
        2:18.39 (29.03)     2:47.56 (29.17)     3:16.39 (28.83)     3:45.31 (28.92)
        4:14.17 (28.86)     4:42.48 (28.31)                                        
 23 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.50    4:45.69        
                  25.64       53.43 (27.79)     1:21.79 (28.36)     1:50.70 (28.91)
        2:19.83 (29.13)     2:48.95 (29.12)     3:18.08 (29.13)     3:47.46 (29.38)
        4:16.93 (29.47)     4:45.69 (28.76)                                        
 24 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.24    4:46.03        
                  25.28       53.11 (27.83)     1:21.54 (28.43)     1:50.29 (28.75)
        2:19.18 (28.89)     2:48.38 (29.20)     3:17.59 (29.21)     3:47.37 (29.78)
        4:17.00 (29.63)     4:46.03 (29.03)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:15.05   2/19/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                4:28.89  NATS
                4:32.69  JNAT
                4:48.39  SSEC
                4:52.99  METS
                5:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.88    4:31.20 q      
                  25.07       52.17 (27.10)     1:19.62 (27.45)     1:47.26 (27.64)
        2:14.70 (27.44)     2:42.40 (27.70)     3:10.24 (27.84)     3:38.16 (27.92)
        4:05.57 (27.41)     4:31.20 (25.63)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.15    4:32.35 q      
                  24.97       52.36 (27.39)     1:20.09 (27.73)     1:47.99 (27.90)
        2:15.95 (27.96)     2:43.52 (27.57)     3:11.18 (27.66)     3:38.91 (27.73)
        4:06.28 (27.37)     4:32.35 (26.07)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.41    4:32.83 q      
                  25.01       51.96 (26.95)     1:19.52 (27.56)     1:47.29 (27.77)
        2:15.17 (27.88)     2:43.02 (27.85)     3:10.83 (27.81)     3:38.58 (27.75)
        4:06.15 (27.57)     4:32.83 (26.68)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.68    4:33.86 q      
                  24.70       51.78 (27.08)     1:19.56 (27.78)     1:47.84 (28.28)
        2:15.56 (27.72)     2:43.50 (27.94)     3:11.37 (27.87)     3:39.51 (28.14)
        4:06.95 (27.44)     4:33.86 (26.91)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.25    4:34.04 q      
                  25.97       53.48 (27.51)     1:21.30 (27.82)     1:49.45 (28.15)
        2:17.27 (27.82)     2:45.03 (27.76)     3:12.35 (27.32)     3:39.47 (27.12)
        4:07.17 (27.70)     4:34.04 (26.87)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.65    4:34.85 q      
                  24.24       51.22 (26.98)     1:18.76 (27.54)     1:46.22 (27.46)
        2:13.81 (27.59)     2:41.70 (27.89)     3:09.79 (28.09)     3:37.86 (28.07)
        4:06.27 (28.41)     4:34.85 (28.58)                                        
  7 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR  4:33.56    4:35.13 q      
                  24.26       51.26 (27.00)     1:18.67 (27.41)     1:46.17 (27.50)
        2:14.24 (28.07)     2:42.47 (28.23)     3:11.00 (28.53)     3:39.38 (28.38)
        4:07.46 (28.08)     4:35.13 (27.67)                                        
  8 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.08    4:36.17 q      
                  25.07       52.61 (27.54)     1:20.38 (27.77)     1:48.01 (27.63)
        2:15.41 (27.40)     2:43.02 (27.61)     3:10.79 (27.77)     3:39.00 (28.21)
        4:07.66 (28.66)     4:36.17 (28.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:32.94    4:36.86 q      
                  24.53       51.53 (27.00)     1:19.87 (28.34)     1:48.05 (28.18)
        2:15.76 (27.71)     2:44.30 (28.54)     3:13.32 (29.02)     3:42.06 (28.74)
        4:10.07 (28.01)     4:36.86 (26.79)                                        
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:36.44    4:38.05 q      
                  25.40       52.45 (27.05)     1:20.03 (27.58)     1:47.87 (27.84)
        2:15.76 (27.89)     2:43.75 (27.99)     3:12.25 (28.50)     3:41.16 (28.91)
        4:09.86 (28.70)     4:38.05 (28.19)                                        
 11 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:33.28    4:38.91 q      
                  25.70       53.74 (28.04)     1:22.02 (28.28)     1:50.28 (28.26)
        2:18.67 (28.39)     2:46.60 (27.93)     3:14.56 (27.96)     3:43.21 (28.65)
        4:11.63 (28.42)     4:38.91 (27.28)                                        
 12 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  4:30.22    4:39.41 q      
                  24.91       51.85 (26.94)     1:19.54 (27.69)     1:47.67 (28.13)
        2:15.86 (28.19)     2:44.29 (28.43)     3:12.99 (28.70)     3:42.20 (29.21)
        4:10.99 (28.79)     4:39.41 (28.42)                                        
 13 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.60    4:39.49 q      
                  25.00       52.32 (27.32)     1:20.14 (27.82)     1:48.57 (28.43)
        2:16.92 (28.35)     2:45.52 (28.60)     3:14.50 (28.98)     3:43.89 (29.39)
        4:11.56 (27.67)     4:39.49 (27.93)                                        
 14 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  4:41.86    4:39.72 q      
                  25.11       52.80 (27.69)     1:20.76 (27.96)     1:49.41 (28.65)
        2:17.98 (28.57)     2:46.57 (28.59)     3:15.27 (28.70)     3:43.54 (28.27)
        4:11.98 (28.44)     4:39.72 (27.74)                                        
 15 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.27    4:40.13 q      
                  25.53       53.35 (27.82)     1:21.73 (28.38)     1:50.31 (28.58)
        2:18.82 (28.51)     2:47.61 (28.79)     3:16.06 (28.45)     3:44.73 (28.67)
        4:13.02 (28.29)     4:40.13 (27.11)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.79    4:42.33 q      
                  25.53       53.81 (28.28)     1:22.66 (28.85)     1:51.15 (28.49)
        2:19.94 (28.79)     2:48.60 (28.66)     3:17.15 (28.55)     3:46.36 (29.21)
        4:14.63 (28.27)     4:42.33 (27.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.74    4:42.74 q      
                  25.25       53.23 (27.98)     1:21.72 (28.49)     1:50.73 (29.01)
        2:19.64 (28.91)     2:48.76 (29.12)     3:17.49 (28.73)     3:46.76 (29.27)
        4:15.44 (28.68)     4:42.74 (27.30)                                        
 18 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.39    4:43.00 q      
                  25.28       53.25 (27.97)     1:21.99 (28.74)     1:51.02 (29.03)
        2:20.21 (29.19)     2:48.76 (28.55)     3:17.40 (28.64)     3:46.20 (28.80)
        4:15.26 (29.06)     4:43.00 (27.74)                                        
 19 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.32    4:43.24 q      
                  25.67       53.57 (27.90)     1:21.86 (28.29)     1:50.36 (28.50)
        2:19.05 (28.69)     2:47.85 (28.80)     3:17.01 (29.16)     3:46.30 (29.29)
        4:15.61 (29.31)     4:43.24 (27.63)                                        
 20 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.84    4:43.45 q      
                  25.30       53.11 (27.81)     1:21.51 (28.40)     1:50.22 (28.71)
        2:19.14 (28.92)     2:48.17 (29.03)     3:17.39 (29.22)     3:46.58 (29.19)
        4:15.34 (28.76)     4:43.45 (28.11)                                        
 21 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:45.13    4:43.50 q      
                  25.72       53.76 (28.04)     1:22.17 (28.41)     1:51.04 (28.87)
        2:19.91 (28.87)     2:48.85 (28.94)     3:17.67 (28.82)     3:46.72 (29.05)
        4:15.43 (28.71)     4:43.50 (28.07)                                        
 22 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:43.85    4:43.51 q      
                  25.46       53.06 (27.60)     1:21.80 (28.74)     1:50.77 (28.97)
        2:19.96 (29.19)     2:49.29 (29.33)     3:18.41 (29.12)     3:47.96 (29.55)
        4:17.18 (29.22)     4:43.51 (26.33)                                        
 23 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.30    4:43.53 q      
                  25.35       52.94 (27.59)     1:20.97 (28.03)     1:49.70 (28.73)
        2:18.34 (28.64)     2:46.83 (28.49)     3:15.88 (29.05)     3:45.25 (29.37)
        4:14.81 (29.56)     4:43.53 (28.72)                                        
 24 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.55    4:44.50 q      
                  25.98       54.08 (28.10)     1:22.49 (28.41)     1:51.21 (28.72)
        2:19.87 (28.66)     2:48.95 (29.08)     3:18.10 (29.15)     3:47.25 (29.15)
        4:16.32 (29.07)     4:44.50 (28.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.07    4:44.81        
                  25.11       53.24 (28.13)     1:21.93 (28.69)     1:50.67 (28.74)
        2:19.65 (28.98)     2:48.77 (29.12)     3:17.79 (29.02)     3:47.19 (29.40)
        4:16.59 (29.40)     4:44.81 (28.22)                                        
 26 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.67    4:46.64        
                  25.01       52.42 (27.41)     1:19.93 (27.51)     1:47.89 (27.96)
        2:16.38 (28.49)     2:45.58 (29.20)     3:15.53 (29.95)     3:45.95 (30.42)
        4:16.75 (30.80)     4:46.64 (29.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McCormac, Ethan           16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   4:50.98    4:46.95        
                  25.87       54.33 (28.46)     1:23.04 (28.71)     1:51.75 (28.71)
        2:20.66 (28.91)     2:49.83 (29.17)     3:19.18 (29.35)     3:48.93 (29.75)
        4:18.59 (29.66)     4:46.95 (28.36)                                        
 28 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.79    4:47.70        
                  26.16       54.69 (28.53)     1:23.54 (28.85)     1:52.71 (29.17)
        2:22.03 (29.32)     2:50.90 (28.87)     3:19.86 (28.96)     3:49.25 (29.39)
        4:18.90 (29.65)     4:47.70 (28.80)                                        
 29 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.93    4:48.63        
                  26.00       54.79 (28.79)     1:24.49 (29.70)     1:53.96 (29.47)
        2:24.00 (30.04)     2:53.40 (29.40)     3:22.93 (29.53)     3:52.64 (29.71)
        4:20.82 (28.18)     4:48.63 (27.81)                                        
 30 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:52.10    4:48.67        
                  26.15       54.45 (28.30)     1:23.43 (28.98)     1:52.96 (29.53)
        2:22.89 (29.93)     2:52.47 (29.58)     3:21.98 (29.51)     3:51.28 (29.30)
        4:20.70 (29.42)     4:48.67 (27.97)                                        
 31 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:34.84    4:48.81        
                  25.57       53.37 (27.80)     1:22.28 (28.91)     1:51.05 (28.77)
        2:20.20 (29.15)     2:49.89 (29.69)     3:19.91 (30.02)     3:50.17 (30.26)
        4:19.54 (29.37)     4:48.81 (29.27)                                        
 32 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:51.87    4:49.50        
                  24.99       52.99 (28.00)     1:22.37 (29.38)     1:52.25 (29.88)
        2:21.79 (29.54)     2:51.52 (29.73)     3:21.16 (29.64)     3:51.26 (30.10)
        4:20.96 (29.70)     4:49.50 (28.54)                                        
 33 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:47.30    4:49.78        
                  26.24       54.49 (28.25)     1:22.60 (28.11)     1:51.65 (29.05)
        2:20.34 (28.69)     2:49.77 (29.43)     3:19.73 (29.96)     3:50.26 (30.53)
        4:20.40 (30.14)     4:49.78 (29.38)                                        
 34 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:47.44    4:50.17        
                  26.14       54.53 (28.39)     1:23.85 (29.32)     1:53.35 (29.50)
        2:22.74 (29.39)     2:52.23 (29.49)     3:21.81 (29.58)     3:51.65 (29.84)
        4:21.40 (29.75)     4:50.17 (28.77)                                        
 35 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:42.54    4:50.36        
                  26.57       55.10 (28.53)     1:24.38 (29.28)     1:53.58 (29.20)
        2:22.77 (29.19)     2:52.06 (29.29)     3:21.52 (29.46)     3:51.41 (29.89)
        4:21.37 (29.96)     4:50.36 (28.99)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.91    4:50.63        
                  26.30       54.87 (28.57)     1:24.14 (29.27)     1:53.35 (29.21)
        2:22.36 (29.01)     2:51.84 (29.48)     3:21.37 (29.53)     3:51.34 (29.97)
        4:21.34 (30.00)     4:50.63 (29.29)                                        
 37 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.83    4:51.07        
                  26.35       54.86 (28.51)     1:23.85 (28.99)     1:53.38 (29.53)
        2:23.23 (29.85)     2:53.11 (29.88)     3:22.99 (29.88)     3:52.86 (29.87)
        4:22.46 (29.60)     4:51.07 (28.61)                                        
 38 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:51.33    4:51.26        
                  26.62       55.56 (28.94)     1:24.77 (29.21)     1:54.36 (29.59)
        2:24.11 (29.75)     2:53.69 (29.58)     3:23.58 (29.89)     3:53.45 (29.87)
        4:23.21 (29.76)     4:51.26 (28.05)                                        
 39 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.34    4:51.33        
                  26.42       54.98 (28.56)     1:24.10 (29.12)     1:53.45 (29.35)
        2:22.90 (29.45)     2:52.05 (29.15)     3:21.32 (29.27)     3:51.22 (29.90)
        4:21.45 (30.23)     4:51.33 (29.88)                                        
 39 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.82    4:51.33        
                  25.99       54.18 (28.19)     1:23.16 (28.98)     1:52.61 (29.45)
        2:22.30 (29.69)     2:52.02 (29.72)     3:22.33 (30.31)     3:52.59 (30.26)
        4:22.45 (29.86)     4:51.33 (28.88)                                        
 41 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.99    4:52.19        
                  26.25       54.72 (28.47)     1:23.90 (29.18)     1:53.05 (29.15)
        2:22.66 (29.61)     2:52.67 (30.01)     3:22.77 (30.10)     3:53.06 (30.29)
        4:23.12 (30.06)     4:52.19 (29.07)                                        
 42 Kim, Hunter H             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:37.70    4:52.52        
                  24.84       52.47 (27.63)     1:20.59 (28.12)     1:48.90 (28.31)
        2:17.76 (28.86)     2:48.89 (31.13)     3:20.25 (31.36)     3:51.61 (31.36)
        4:22.71 (31.10)     4:52.52 (29.81)                                        
 43 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.65    4:52.70        
                  26.40       55.30 (28.90)     1:24.73 (29.43)     1:54.51 (29.78)
        2:24.17 (29.66)     2:54.27 (30.10)     3:24.20 (29.93)     3:54.27 (30.07)
        4:23.87 (29.60)     4:52.70 (28.83)                                        
 44 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:50.57    4:54.78        
                  26.42       55.24 (28.82)     1:25.20 (29.96)     1:55.10 (29.90)
        2:25.29 (30.19)     2:55.07 (29.78)     3:24.86 (29.79)     3:54.90 (30.04)
        4:24.81 (29.91)     4:54.78 (29.97)                                        
 45 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.43    4:55.22        
                  25.60       54.57 (28.97)     1:24.38 (29.81)     1:53.96 (29.58)
        2:24.27 (30.31)     2:54.29 (30.02)     3:25.12 (30.83)     3:55.26 (30.14)
        4:25.61 (30.35)     4:55.22 (29.61)                                        
 46 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.74    4:55.92        
                  27.06       55.70 (28.64)     1:24.96 (29.26)     1:54.46 (29.50)
        2:24.55 (30.09)     2:55.03 (30.48)     3:25.88 (30.85)     3:56.37 (30.49)
        4:27.25 (30.88)     4:55.92 (28.67)                                        
 47 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.44    4:56.01        
                  26.76       55.69 (28.93)     1:25.57 (29.88)     1:55.72 (30.15)
        2:26.66 (30.94)     2:57.28 (30.62)     3:27.85 (30.57)     3:58.17 (30.32)
        4:27.81 (29.64)     4:56.01 (28.20)                                        
 48 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.35    4:57.68        
                  26.60       55.62 (29.02)     1:25.57 (29.95)     1:55.28 (29.71)
        2:25.27 (29.99)     2:55.70 (30.43)     3:25.97 (30.27)     3:56.61 (30.64)
        4:27.06 (30.45)     4:57.68 (30.62)                                        
 49 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:25.04L   4:58.33        
                  26.17       55.17 (29.00)     1:25.05 (29.88)     1:54.99 (29.94)
        2:25.03 (30.04)     2:55.63 (30.60)     3:26.14 (30.51)     3:56.89 (30.75)
        4:27.98 (31.09)     4:58.33 (30.35)                                        
 50 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.21    4:58.98        
                  26.03       54.70 (28.67)     1:24.33 (29.63)     1:54.55 (30.22)
        2:24.86 (30.31)     2:55.69 (30.83)     3:26.67 (30.98)     3:57.45 (30.78)
        4:28.44 (30.99)     4:58.98 (30.54)                                        
 51 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:50.34    4:59.35        
                  26.13       54.89 (28.76)     1:24.35 (29.46)     1:54.62 (30.27)
        2:25.46 (30.84)     2:56.24 (30.78)     3:26.78 (30.54)     3:57.81 (31.03)
        4:29.05 (31.24)     4:59.35 (30.30)                                        
 52 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.70    5:07.94        
                  26.86       56.20 (29.34)     1:26.78 (30.58)     1:58.57 (31.79)
        2:29.40 (30.83)     3:00.97 (31.57)     3:32.24 (31.27)     4:04.91 (32.67)
        4:37.92 (33.01)     5:07.94 (30.02)                                        
 -- Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.94         DQ        
      False start
                  25.49       53.54 (28.05)     1:22.06 (28.52)     1:51.05 (28.99)
        2:19.90 (28.85)     2:49.29 (29.39)     3:18.14 (28.85)     3:47.79 (29.65)
        4:16.41 (28.62)          DQ (28.27)                                        
 -- Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:34.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 8:43.00   2/17/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                9:15.19  NATS
                9:25.49  JNAT
               10:02.49  SSEC
               10:09.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  10:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:24.91    9:12.39        
                  25.40       52.58 (27.18)     1:20.41 (27.83)     1:48.49 (28.08)
        2:16.62 (28.13)     2:44.39 (27.77)     3:12.54 (28.15)     3:40.62 (28.08)
        4:08.47 (27.85)     4:36.38 (27.91)     5:04.46 (28.08)     5:32.14 (27.68)
        6:00.01 (27.87)     6:27.98 (27.97)     6:56.03 (28.05)     7:23.62 (27.59)
        7:51.48 (27.86)     8:18.80 (27.32)     8:46.44 (27.64)     9:12.39 (25.95)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:32.87    9:15.40        
                  25.06       52.49 (27.43)     1:20.24 (27.75)     1:48.25 (28.01)
        2:16.38 (28.13)     2:44.68 (28.30)     3:13.04 (28.36)     3:41.55 (28.51)
        4:09.83 (28.28)     4:38.17 (28.34)     5:05.84 (27.67)     5:33.94 (28.10)
        6:02.32 (28.38)     6:30.02 (27.70)     6:58.16 (28.14)     7:26.14 (27.98)
        7:53.77 (27.63)     8:21.35 (27.58)     8:49.05 (27.70)     9:15.40 (26.35)
  3 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:44.99    9:20.21        
                  24.91       52.69 (27.78)     1:20.91 (28.22)     1:49.27 (28.36)
        2:17.74 (28.47)     2:46.03 (28.29)     3:13.87 (27.84)     3:41.90 (28.03)
        4:10.26 (28.36)     4:38.35 (28.09)     5:06.58 (28.23)     5:34.86 (28.28)
        6:03.46 (28.60)     6:32.20 (28.74)     7:00.23 (28.03)     7:28.33 (28.10)
        7:56.87 (28.54)     8:25.09 (28.22)     8:53.35 (28.26)     9:20.21 (26.86)
  4 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:21.50    9:21.62        
                  25.58       53.38 (27.80)     1:21.48 (28.10)     1:49.44 (27.96)
        2:17.48 (28.04)     2:45.54 (28.06)     3:13.76 (28.22)     3:42.33 (28.57)
        4:10.77 (28.44)     4:39.21 (28.44)     5:07.81 (28.60)     5:36.05 (28.24)
        6:04.37 (28.32)     6:32.85 (28.48)     7:01.27 (28.42)     7:29.23 (27.96)
        7:57.30 (28.07)     8:25.78 (28.48)     8:54.11 (28.33)     9:21.62 (27.51)
  5 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:40.92    9:24.61        
                  25.27       52.94 (27.67)     1:21.30 (28.36)     1:49.63 (28.33)
        2:18.28 (28.65)     2:46.75 (28.47)     3:15.66 (28.91)     3:44.41 (28.75)
        4:13.05 (28.64)     4:41.67 (28.62)     5:09.52 (27.85)     5:37.86 (28.34)
        6:06.29 (28.43)     6:34.74 (28.45)     7:03.33 (28.59)     7:31.85 (28.52)
        8:01.15 (29.30)     8:29.77 (28.62)     8:57.83 (28.06)     9:24.61 (26.78)
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      9:28.73    9:24.77        
                  25.20       52.32 (27.12)     1:19.96 (27.64)     1:48.12 (28.16)
        2:16.08 (27.96)     2:44.48 (28.40)     3:12.71 (28.23)     3:41.08 (28.37)
        4:09.45 (28.37)     4:37.93 (28.48)     5:06.47 (28.54)     5:34.89 (28.42)
        6:03.34 (28.45)     6:31.96 (28.62)     7:00.77 (28.81)     7:29.52 (28.75)
        7:58.53 (29.01)     8:27.81 (29.28)     8:56.65 (28.84)     9:24.77 (28.12)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:53.20    9:25.06        
                  25.36       52.64 (27.28)     1:20.36 (27.72)     1:48.43 (28.07)
        2:16.60 (28.17)     2:44.98 (28.38)     3:13.25 (28.27)     3:41.67 (28.42)
        4:10.28 (28.61)     4:38.85 (28.57)     5:07.35 (28.50)     5:35.99 (28.64)
        6:04.89 (28.90)     6:33.85 (28.96)     7:02.82 (28.97)     7:31.72 (28.90)
        8:00.87 (29.15)     8:29.83 (28.96)     8:58.26 (28.43)     9:25.06 (26.80)
  8 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:11.82    9:31.07        
                  25.19       52.86 (27.67)     1:20.79 (27.93)     1:48.74 (27.95)
        2:16.78 (28.04)     2:45.00 (28.22)     3:13.31 (28.31)     3:41.85 (28.54)
        4:10.40 (28.55)     4:39.08 (28.68)     5:08.11 (29.03)     5:37.11 (29.00)
        6:06.12 (29.01)     6:35.13 (29.01)     7:04.56 (29.43)     7:34.12 (29.56)
        8:03.85 (29.73)     8:33.35 (29.50)     9:02.72 (29.37)     9:31.07 (28.35)
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:38.42    9:33.83        
                  24.52       52.14 (27.62)     1:20.56 (28.42)     1:49.13 (28.57)
        2:17.47 (28.34)     2:46.74 (29.27)     3:16.26 (29.52)     3:45.79 (29.53)
        4:15.29 (29.50)     4:44.88 (29.59)     5:13.48 (28.60)     5:42.09 (28.61)
        6:10.26 (28.17)     6:39.29 (29.03)     7:08.01 (28.72)     7:37.41 (29.40)
        8:06.94 (29.53)     8:36.33 (29.39)     9:05.86 (29.53)     9:33.83 (27.97)
 10 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:43.43    9:34.49        
                  25.29       53.36 (28.07)     1:21.39 (28.03)     1:50.30 (28.91)
        2:19.05 (28.75)     2:48.09 (29.04)     3:16.99 (28.90)     3:45.84 (28.85)
        4:14.96 (29.12)     4:44.26 (29.30)     5:13.39 (29.13)     5:42.58 (29.19)
        6:11.95 (29.37)     6:41.22 (29.27)     7:10.37 (29.15)     7:39.57 (29.20)
        8:08.75 (29.18)     8:38.20 (29.45)     9:07.13 (28.93)     9:34.49 (27.36)
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:53.86L   9:37.37        
                  24.94       52.13 (27.19)     1:20.30 (28.17)     1:48.75 (28.45)
        2:17.30 (28.55)     2:45.81 (28.51)     3:14.68 (28.87)     3:43.73 (29.05)
        4:12.75 (29.02)     4:41.86 (29.11)     5:11.13 (29.27)     5:40.85 (29.72)
        6:10.59 (29.74)     6:40.24 (29.65)     7:10.06 (29.82)     7:39.60 (29.54)
        8:09.33 (29.73)     8:39.09 (29.76)     9:08.75 (29.66)     9:37.37 (28.62)
 12 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:32.34    9:38.30        
                  25.67       53.61 (27.94)     1:22.13 (28.52)     1:50.91 (28.78)
        2:19.89 (28.98)     2:48.94 (29.05)     3:18.23 (29.29)     3:47.44 (29.21)
        4:16.95 (29.51)     4:46.66 (29.71)     5:15.32 (28.66)     5:44.56 (29.24)
        6:14.33 (29.77)     6:43.90 (29.57)     7:13.52 (29.62)     7:43.56 (30.04)
        8:12.33 (28.77)     8:42.82 (30.49)     9:10.63 (27.81)     9:38.30 (27.67)
 13 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:39.59    9:40.38        
                  25.15       52.52 (27.37)     1:20.38 (27.86)     1:48.50 (28.12)
        2:16.94 (28.44)     2:45.51 (28.57)     3:14.28 (28.77)     3:43.24 (28.96)
        4:12.38 (29.14)     4:41.77 (29.39)     5:11.51 (29.74)     5:41.46 (29.95)
        6:11.51 (30.05)     6:41.43 (29.92)     7:11.49 (30.06)     7:41.84 (30.35)
        8:12.06 (30.22)     8:42.18 (30.12)     9:12.29 (30.11)     9:40.38 (28.09)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:41.28    9:41.17        
                  25.82       53.86 (28.04)     1:22.41 (28.55)     1:51.30 (28.89)
        2:20.32 (29.02)     2:49.67 (29.35)     3:19.07 (29.40)     3:48.54 (29.47)
        4:18.04 (29.50)     4:47.88 (29.84)     5:17.60 (29.72)     5:47.33 (29.73)
        6:16.90 (29.57)     6:46.50 (29.60)     7:16.16 (29.66)     7:45.69 (29.53)
        8:14.89 (29.20)     8:44.10 (29.21)     9:13.04 (28.94)     9:41.17 (28.13)
 15 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:46.76    9:43.51        
                  25.74       53.46 (27.72)     1:21.75 (28.29)     1:50.62 (28.87)
        2:19.37 (28.75)     2:48.28 (28.91)     3:17.49 (29.21)     3:46.94 (29.45)
        4:16.56 (29.62)     4:46.22 (29.66)     5:15.63 (29.41)     5:45.36 (29.73)
        6:14.99 (29.63)     6:45.24 (30.25)     7:14.90 (29.66)     7:44.75 (29.85)
        8:14.60 (29.85)     8:44.52 (29.92)     9:14.68 (30.16)     9:43.51 (28.83)
 16 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:58.34    9:44.02        
                  25.99       54.06 (28.07)     1:22.84 (28.78)     1:52.01 (29.17)
        2:20.93 (28.92)     2:49.71 (28.78)     3:19.32 (29.61)     3:48.86 (29.54)
        4:17.95 (29.09)     4:47.51 (29.56)     5:16.89 (29.38)     5:46.94 (30.05)
        6:16.64 (29.70)     6:45.96 (29.32)     7:16.09 (30.13)     7:45.75 (29.66)
        8:15.57 (29.82)     8:45.62 (30.05)     9:15.42 (29.80)     9:44.02 (28.60)
 17 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:20.96    9:46.89        
                  24.88       52.62 (27.74)     1:20.56 (27.94)     1:48.77 (28.21)
        2:17.17 (28.40)     2:45.68 (28.51)     3:14.43 (28.75)     3:43.46 (29.03)
        4:12.93 (29.47)     4:42.53 (29.60)     5:11.98 (29.45)     5:41.77 (29.79)
        6:11.70 (29.93)     6:41.79 (30.09)     7:12.32 (30.53)     7:43.33 (31.01)
        8:13.91 (30.58)     8:44.91 (31.00)     9:15.90 (30.99)     9:46.89 (30.99)
 18 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:28.61    9:49.15        
                  25.22       52.17 (26.95)     1:20.24 (28.07)     1:49.08 (28.84)
        2:18.12 (29.04)     2:47.19 (29.07)     3:16.70 (29.51)     3:46.04 (29.34)
        4:16.08 (30.04)     4:46.22 (30.14)     5:16.39 (30.17)     5:46.30 (29.91)
        6:17.07 (30.77)     6:47.43 (30.36)     7:17.97 (30.54)     7:48.32 (30.35)
        8:19.11 (30.79)     8:49.33 (30.22)     9:19.78 (30.45)     9:49.15 (29.37)
 19 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:48.65    9:49.81        
                  25.88       54.03 (28.15)     1:23.04 (29.01)     1:52.24 (29.20)
        2:21.72 (29.48)     2:51.39 (29.67)     3:20.97 (29.58)     3:50.45 (29.48)
        4:20.46 (30.01)     4:50.55 (30.09)     5:20.43 (29.88)     5:50.49 (30.06)
        6:20.65 (30.16)     6:50.92 (30.27)     7:21.23 (30.31)     7:51.35 (30.12)
        8:21.09 (29.74)     8:51.04 (29.95)     9:20.22 (29.18)     9:49.81 (29.59)
 20 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:26.64    9:51.29        
                  25.78       53.75 (27.97)     1:22.27 (28.52)     1:50.97 (28.70)
        2:20.07 (29.10)     2:49.30 (29.23)     3:18.78 (29.48)     3:48.21 (29.43)
        4:18.11 (29.90)     4:48.04 (29.93)     5:17.89 (29.85)     5:47.69 (29.80)
        6:17.95 (30.26)     6:48.23 (30.28)     7:19.04 (30.81)     7:49.88 (30.84)
        8:20.90 (31.02)     8:51.63 (30.73)     9:22.06 (30.43)     9:51.29 (29.23)
 21 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 10:04.55    9:52.27        
                  27.06       56.31 (29.25)     1:25.83 (29.52)     1:55.66 (29.83)
        2:25.43 (29.77)     2:55.44 (30.01)     3:24.99 (29.55)     3:55.12 (30.13)
        4:25.16 (30.04)     4:55.33 (30.17)     5:25.13 (29.80)     5:54.71 (29.58)
        6:24.97 (30.26)     6:54.59 (29.62)     7:24.31 (29.72)     7:54.02 (29.71)
        8:23.72 (29.70)     8:53.44 (29.72)     9:23.27 (29.83)     9:52.27 (29.00)
 22 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:35.78    9:52.60        
                  25.73       54.06 (28.33)     1:22.79 (28.73)     1:51.58 (28.79)
        2:20.65 (29.07)     2:49.66 (29.01)     3:19.51 (29.85)     3:49.04 (29.53)
        4:19.33 (30.29)     4:49.73 (30.40)     5:20.22 (30.49)     5:50.74 (30.52)
        6:20.89 (30.15)     6:51.78 (30.89)     7:22.94 (31.16)     7:52.98 (30.04)
        8:23.61 (30.63)     8:55.12 (31.51)     9:25.71 (30.59)     9:52.60 (26.89)
 23 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:01.38    9:53.23        
                  26.33       54.67 (28.34)     1:24.19 (29.52)     1:53.82 (29.63)
        2:23.36 (29.54)     2:53.37 (30.01)     3:23.34 (29.97)     3:53.55 (30.21)
        4:23.83 (30.28)     4:53.86 (30.03)     5:23.84 (29.98)     5:53.97 (30.13)
        6:24.03 (30.06)     6:53.97 (29.94)     7:24.18 (30.21)     7:54.36 (30.18)
        8:24.38 (30.02)     8:54.41 (30.03)     9:24.23 (29.82)     9:53.23 (29.00)
 24 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:05.45    9:55.16        
                  25.43       53.28 (27.85)     1:22.27 (28.99)     1:51.54 (29.27)
        2:21.45 (29.91)     2:51.14 (29.69)     3:21.27 (30.13)     3:51.55 (30.28)
        4:22.17 (30.62)     4:52.65 (30.48)     5:23.41 (30.76)     5:53.92 (30.51)
        6:24.64 (30.72)     6:55.11 (30.47)     7:25.69 (30.58)     7:55.68 (29.99)
        8:25.91 (30.23)     8:55.91 (30.00)     9:25.97 (30.06)     9:55.16 (29.19)
 25 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:00.84   10:00.09        
                  26.56       55.19 (28.63)     1:24.54 (29.35)     1:54.16 (29.62)
        2:24.22 (30.06)     2:54.52 (30.30)     3:25.00 (30.48)     3:55.17 (30.17)
        4:25.47 (30.30)     4:55.82 (30.35)     5:24.87 (29.05)     5:55.40 (30.53)
        6:25.56 (30.16)     6:55.87 (30.31)     7:26.42 (30.55)     7:57.02 (30.60)
        8:27.86 (30.84)     8:58.88 (31.02)     9:29.94 (31.06)    10:00.09 (30.15)
 26 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR 10:08.28   10:04.90        
                  26.65       56.07 (29.42)     1:26.49 (30.42)     1:56.86 (30.37)
        2:27.47 (30.61)     2:58.22 (30.75)     3:28.83 (30.61)     3:59.06 (30.23)
        4:29.36 (30.30)     4:59.80 (30.44)     5:30.42 (30.62)     6:00.91 (30.49)
        6:31.48 (30.57)     7:02.28 (30.80)     7:33.15 (30.87)     8:04.21 (31.06)
        8:34.70 (30.49)     9:05.08 (30.38)     9:35.47 (30.39)    10:04.90 (29.43)
 27 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:08.23   10:09.68        
                  26.84       55.64 (28.80)     1:25.26 (29.62)     1:55.06 (29.80)
        2:25.34 (30.28)     2:55.68 (30.34)     3:26.18 (30.50)     3:57.03 (30.85)
        4:27.96 (30.93)     4:59.18 (31.22)     5:30.56 (31.38)     6:01.84 (31.28)
        6:33.13 (31.29)     7:04.58 (31.45)     7:35.88 (31.30)     8:07.05 (31.17)
        8:38.10 (31.05)     9:09.71 (31.61)     9:40.71 (31.00)    10:09.68 (28.97)
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.11L  10:10.68        
                  27.79       57.61 (29.82)     1:28.21 (30.60)     1:59.18 (30.97)
        2:30.08 (30.90)     3:00.92 (30.84)     3:31.66 (30.74)     4:02.47 (30.81)
        4:33.38 (30.91)     5:04.35 (30.97)     5:35.00 (30.65)     6:05.64 (30.64)
        6:36.34 (30.70)     7:07.15 (30.81)     7:37.91 (30.76)     8:08.79 (30.88)
        8:39.63 (30.84)     9:10.38 (30.75)     9:40.90 (30.52)    10:10.68 (29.78)
 29 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:06.06   10:24.32        
                  26.85       56.51 (29.66)     1:26.45 (29.94)     1:57.00 (30.55)
        2:27.42 (30.42)     2:58.18 (30.76)     3:29.16 (30.98)     3:59.57 (30.41)
        4:30.63 (31.06)     5:02.01 (31.38)     5:34.52 (32.51)     6:06.79 (32.27)
        6:39.77 (32.98)     7:12.21 (32.44)     7:45.10 (32.89)     8:17.21 (32.11)
        8:49.45 (32.24)     9:21.08 (31.63)     9:53.00 (31.92)    10:24.32 (31.32)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 14:29.05   2/20/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club           
                15:34.89  NATS
                15:46.99  JNAT
                16:43.99  SSEC
                17:19.99  METS
                17:49.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  17:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 15:27.02   15:23.61        
                  25.43       53.14 (27.71)     1:21.04 (27.90)     1:48.94 (27.90)
        2:16.91 (27.97)     2:45.16 (28.25)     3:13.38 (28.22)     3:41.66 (28.28)
        4:09.82 (28.16)     4:38.03 (28.21)     5:06.36 (28.33)     5:34.58 (28.22)
        6:03.02 (28.44)     6:31.41 (28.39)     6:59.74 (28.33)     7:28.02 (28.28)
        7:56.09 (28.07)     8:24.08 (27.99)     8:52.22 (28.14)     9:20.33 (28.11)
        9:48.51 (28.18)    10:16.30 (27.79)    10:44.18 (27.88)    11:12.13 (27.95)
       11:40.13 (28.00)    12:08.49 (28.36)    12:36.64 (28.15)    13:04.82 (28.18)
       13:32.90 (28.08)    14:00.92 (28.02)    14:29.24 (28.32)    14:57.58 (28.34)
       15:23.61 (26.03)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:42.97   15:43.59        
                  27.41       55.98 (28.57)     1:24.62 (28.64)     1:52.90 (28.28)
        2:21.30 (28.40)     2:49.98 (28.68)     3:18.83 (28.85)     3:47.65 (28.82)
        4:16.43 (28.78)     4:45.19 (28.76)     5:13.93 (28.74)     5:42.74 (28.81)
        6:11.48 (28.74)     6:40.22 (28.74)     7:08.74 (28.52)     7:37.32 (28.58)
        8:05.93 (28.61)     8:34.54 (28.61)     9:03.20 (28.66)     9:31.88 (28.68)
       10:00.71 (28.83)    10:29.42 (28.71)    10:58.14 (28.72)    11:27.01 (28.87)
       11:55.81 (28.80)    12:24.65 (28.84)    12:53.49 (28.84)    13:22.22 (28.73)
       13:50.95 (28.73)    14:19.55 (28.60)    14:48.30 (28.75)    15:16.73 (28.43)
       15:43.59 (26.86)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR     15:43.63   15:48.77        
                  25.99       53.72 (27.73)     1:21.75 (28.03)     1:50.17 (28.42)
        2:18.64 (28.47)     2:47.14 (28.50)     3:15.76 (28.62)     3:44.26 (28.50)
        4:12.94 (28.68)     4:41.66 (28.72)     5:10.28 (28.62)     5:38.85 (28.57)
        6:07.37 (28.52)     6:36.00 (28.63)     7:05.03 (29.03)     7:34.05 (29.02)
        8:02.80 (28.75)     8:31.85 (29.05)     9:01.08 (29.23)     9:30.14 (29.06)
        9:59.30 (29.16)    10:28.42 (29.12)    10:57.84 (29.42)    11:27.35 (29.51)
       11:56.51 (29.16)    12:25.64 (29.13)    12:54.88 (29.24)    13:24.12 (29.24)
       13:53.27 (29.15)    14:22.52 (29.25)    14:51.94 (29.42)    15:20.70 (28.76)
       15:48.77 (28.07)
  4 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:03.99   15:58.34        
                  26.63       55.00 (28.37)     1:23.79 (28.79)     1:52.93 (29.14)
        2:21.75 (28.82)     2:50.73 (28.98)     3:19.60 (28.87)     3:48.61 (29.01)
        4:17.81 (29.20)     4:46.70 (28.89)     5:15.88 (29.18)     5:44.77 (28.89)
        6:13.57 (28.80)     6:42.60 (29.03)     7:11.55 (28.95)     7:40.46 (28.91)
        8:09.50 (29.04)     8:38.65 (29.15)     9:07.85 (29.20)     9:37.04 (29.19)
       10:06.11 (29.07)    10:35.23 (29.12)    11:04.60 (29.37)    11:34.06 (29.46)
       12:03.37 (29.31)    12:32.62 (29.25)    13:01.93 (29.31)    13:31.26 (29.33)
       14:00.55 (29.29)    14:29.71 (29.16)    14:59.33 (29.62)    15:29.15 (29.82)
       15:58.34 (29.19)
  5 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 16:55.19L  16:00.57        
                  26.54       55.92 (29.38)     1:26.19 (30.27)     1:56.21 (30.02)
        2:26.41 (30.20)     2:56.35 (29.94)     3:25.93 (29.58)     3:55.81 (29.88)
        4:25.55 (29.74)     4:55.00 (29.45)     5:24.57 (29.57)     5:53.78 (29.21)
        6:23.31 (29.53)     6:52.78 (29.47)     7:21.91 (29.13)     7:50.74 (28.83)
        8:19.90 (29.16)     8:48.95 (29.05)     9:18.29 (29.34)     9:47.34 (29.05)
       10:16.01 (28.67)    10:45.14 (29.13)    11:14.59 (29.45)    11:43.42 (28.83)
       12:12.71 (29.29)    12:41.67 (28.96)    13:10.42 (28.75)    13:39.19 (28.77)
       14:08.17 (28.98)    14:36.86 (28.69)    15:05.01 (28.15)    15:33.28 (28.27)
       16:00.57 (27.29)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:10.48   16:05.81        
                  26.21       54.24 (28.03)     1:23.03 (28.79)     1:51.87 (28.84)
        2:20.90 (29.03)     2:49.88 (28.98)     3:19.01 (29.13)     3:48.36 (29.35)
        4:17.69 (29.33)     4:47.17 (29.48)     5:16.69 (29.52)     5:46.36 (29.67)
        6:15.88 (29.52)     6:45.57 (29.69)     7:15.31 (29.74)     7:44.89 (29.58)
        8:14.59 (29.70)     8:44.23 (29.64)     9:13.96 (29.73)     9:43.71 (29.75)
       10:13.35 (29.64)    10:42.95 (29.60)    11:12.66 (29.71)    11:42.33 (29.67)
       12:11.95 (29.62)    12:41.63 (29.68)    13:11.28 (29.65)    13:40.77 (29.49)
       14:10.38 (29.61)    14:39.96 (29.58)    15:09.14 (29.18)    15:37.90 (28.76)
       16:05.81 (27.91)
  7 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR 15:25.75   16:07.37        
                  25.73       54.32 (28.59)     1:23.26 (28.94)     1:52.61 (29.35)
        2:21.73 (29.12)     2:50.67 (28.94)     3:19.61 (28.94)     3:48.70 (29.09)
        4:18.06 (29.36)     4:47.56 (29.50)     5:17.05 (29.49)     5:46.62 (29.57)
        6:16.27 (29.65)     6:45.90 (29.63)     7:15.77 (29.87)     7:45.34 (29.57)
        8:14.90 (29.56)     8:44.59 (29.69)     9:14.26 (29.67)     9:43.91 (29.65)
       10:13.51 (29.60)    10:43.21 (29.70)    11:12.64 (29.43)    11:42.18 (29.54)
       12:11.86 (29.68)    12:41.66 (29.80)    13:11.36 (29.70)    13:41.02 (29.66)
       14:10.70 (29.68)    14:40.11 (29.41)    15:09.42 (29.31)    15:38.71 (29.29)
       16:07.37 (28.66)
  8 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:47.47   16:09.20        
                  25.70       53.97 (28.27)     1:22.96 (28.99)     1:52.17 (29.21)
        2:21.55 (29.38)     2:50.89 (29.34)     3:20.20 (29.31)     3:49.59 (29.39)
        4:19.06 (29.47)     4:48.48 (29.42)     5:17.97 (29.49)     5:47.49 (29.52)
        6:16.74 (29.25)     6:46.17 (29.43)     7:15.80 (29.63)     7:45.26 (29.46)
        8:14.97 (29.71)     8:44.51 (29.54)     9:13.98 (29.47)     9:43.44 (29.46)
       10:13.01 (29.57)    10:42.57 (29.56)    11:12.17 (29.60)    11:41.83 (29.66)
       12:11.48 (29.65)    12:41.35 (29.87)    13:11.61 (30.26)    13:41.64 (30.03)
       14:11.54 (29.90)    14:41.65 (30.11)    15:11.43 (29.78)    15:40.97 (29.54)
       16:09.20 (28.23)
  9 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:54.74   16:10.71        
                  26.22       55.32 (29.10)     1:24.61 (29.29)     1:54.07 (29.46)
        2:23.56 (29.49)     2:53.05 (29.49)     3:22.83 (29.78)     3:52.60 (29.77)
        4:22.39 (29.79)     4:51.95 (29.56)     5:21.62 (29.67)     5:51.14 (29.52)
        6:20.59 (29.45)     6:50.09 (29.50)     7:20.08 (29.99)     7:49.69 (29.61)
        8:19.04 (29.35)     8:48.24 (29.20)     9:17.71 (29.47)     9:47.00 (29.29)
       10:16.47 (29.47)    10:46.16 (29.69)    11:16.01 (29.85)    11:46.33 (30.32)
       12:16.51 (30.18)    12:45.77 (29.26)    13:16.18 (30.41)    13:45.94 (29.76)
       14:15.31 (29.37)    14:44.74 (29.43)    15:14.49 (29.75)    15:42.90 (28.41)
       16:10.71 (27.81)
 10 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:28.36L  16:17.82        
                  26.52       55.36 (28.84)     1:24.60 (29.24)     1:54.10 (29.50)
        2:23.54 (29.44)     2:53.07 (29.53)     3:22.83 (29.76)     3:52.44 (29.61)
        4:22.11 (29.67)     4:51.76 (29.65)     5:21.67 (29.91)     5:51.36 (29.69)
        6:20.99 (29.63)     6:50.42 (29.43)     7:19.76 (29.34)     7:49.29 (29.53)
        8:18.77 (29.48)     8:48.58 (29.81)     9:18.41 (29.83)     9:48.55 (30.14)
       10:18.32 (29.77)    10:48.27 (29.95)    11:18.09 (29.82)    11:48.51 (30.42)
       12:18.70 (30.19)    12:48.66 (29.96)    13:18.76 (30.10)    13:48.67 (29.91)
       14:18.62 (29.95)    14:48.91 (30.29)    15:19.05 (30.14)    15:48.94 (29.89)
       16:17.82 (28.88)
 11 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 15:43.53   16:20.01        
                  25.48       53.24 (27.76)     1:21.66 (28.42)     1:50.68 (29.02)
        2:20.33 (29.65)     2:49.56 (29.23)     3:19.17 (29.61)     3:48.77 (29.60)
        4:18.53 (29.76)     4:48.27 (29.74)     5:18.56 (30.29)     5:48.98 (30.42)
        6:19.08 (30.10)     6:49.45 (30.37)     7:18.76 (29.31)     7:49.04 (30.28)
        8:19.64 (30.60)     8:49.66 (30.02)     9:19.92 (30.26)     9:49.94 (30.02)
       10:20.29 (30.35)    10:50.63 (30.34)    11:20.00 (29.37)    11:49.86 (29.86)
       12:19.97 (30.11)    12:50.19 (30.22)    13:20.68 (30.49)    13:50.70 (30.02)
       14:20.98 (30.28)    14:50.89 (29.91)    15:21.07 (30.18)    15:51.03 (29.96)
       16:20.01 (28.98)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:18.23   16:22.22        
                  26.35       55.64 (29.29)     1:25.32 (29.68)     1:54.64 (29.32)
        2:24.27 (29.63)     2:53.69 (29.42)     3:23.49 (29.80)     3:53.51 (30.02)
        4:23.32 (29.81)     4:53.21 (29.89)     5:23.08 (29.87)     5:52.91 (29.83)
        6:22.87 (29.96)     6:52.76 (29.89)     7:22.27 (29.51)     7:52.24 (29.97)
        8:22.33 (30.09)     8:52.68 (30.35)     9:22.90 (30.22)     9:53.11 (30.21)
       10:24.09 (30.98)    10:54.29 (30.20)    11:24.61 (30.32)    11:55.07 (30.46)
       12:25.36 (30.29)    12:56.29 (30.93)    13:26.69 (30.40)    13:56.55 (29.86)
       14:27.00 (30.45)    14:56.81 (29.81)    15:27.00 (30.19)    15:56.63 (29.63)
       16:22.22 (25.59)
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:40.40   16:42.10        
                  27.31       57.05 (29.74)     1:27.38 (30.33)     1:57.94 (30.56)
        2:28.51 (30.57)     2:58.94 (30.43)     3:29.52 (30.58)     4:00.11 (30.59)
        4:30.85 (30.74)     5:01.43 (30.58)     5:31.98 (30.55)     6:02.65 (30.67)
        6:33.26 (30.61)     7:03.90 (30.64)     7:34.25 (30.35)     8:04.79 (30.54)
        8:35.30 (30.51)     9:05.64 (30.34)     9:36.20 (30.56)    10:06.45 (30.25)
       10:36.95 (30.50)    11:07.29 (30.34)    11:37.91 (30.62)    12:08.37 (30.46)
       12:39.04 (30.67)    13:09.32 (30.28)    13:39.96 (30.64)    14:10.58 (30.62)
       14:41.01 (30.43)    15:11.56 (30.55)    15:42.52 (30.96)    16:12.99 (30.47)
       16:42.10 (29.11)
 14 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:58.86   16:43.37        
                  27.28       57.24 (29.96)     1:27.13 (29.89)     1:57.45 (30.32)
        2:27.81 (30.36)     2:57.82 (30.01)     3:28.32 (30.50)     3:58.90 (30.58)
        4:29.54 (30.64)     5:00.35 (30.81)     5:30.99 (30.64)     6:02.02 (31.03)
        6:32.64 (30.62)     7:03.44 (30.80)     7:34.08 (30.64)     8:04.81 (30.73)
        8:35.51 (30.70)     9:06.08 (30.57)     9:36.64 (30.56)    10:07.33 (30.69)
       10:37.89 (30.56)    11:08.50 (30.61)    11:39.23 (30.73)    12:09.82 (30.59)
       12:40.11 (30.29)    13:10.50 (30.39)    13:41.02 (30.52)    14:11.65 (30.63)
       14:42.40 (30.75)    15:13.26 (30.86)    15:43.60 (30.34)    16:13.83 (30.23)
       16:43.37 (29.54)
 15 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:09.40   16:44.54        
                  27.09       56.54 (29.45)     1:26.62 (30.08)     1:57.05 (30.43)
        2:27.52 (30.47)     2:58.06 (30.54)     3:28.25 (30.19)     3:59.04 (30.79)
        4:29.74 (30.70)     5:00.55 (30.81)     5:31.53 (30.98)     6:02.34 (30.81)
        6:33.01 (30.67)     7:03.79 (30.78)     7:34.73 (30.94)     8:05.12 (30.39)
        8:35.77 (30.65)     9:06.32 (30.55)     9:36.87 (30.55)    10:07.59 (30.72)
       10:38.14 (30.55)    11:08.60 (30.46)    11:39.43 (30.83)    12:09.80 (30.37)
       12:40.53 (30.73)    13:11.17 (30.64)    13:42.00 (30.83)    14:12.99 (30.99)
       14:43.76 (30.77)    15:14.28 (30.52)    15:44.42 (30.14)    16:15.20 (30.78)
       16:44.54 (29.34)
 16 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:51.37   16:50.22        
                  27.87       58.09 (30.22)     1:28.62 (30.53)     1:59.35 (30.73)
        2:30.57 (31.22)     3:00.98 (30.41)     3:31.57 (30.59)     4:02.34 (30.77)
        4:33.06 (30.72)     5:03.58 (30.52)     5:34.08 (30.50)     6:04.52 (30.44)
        6:34.94 (30.42)     7:05.48 (30.54)     7:35.84 (30.36)     8:06.47 (30.63)
        8:37.04 (30.57)     9:08.11 (31.07)     9:38.79 (30.68)    10:09.89 (31.10)
       10:41.20 (31.31)    11:12.32 (31.12)    11:43.38 (31.06)    12:14.65 (31.27)
       12:45.48 (30.83)    13:16.63 (31.15)    13:46.93 (30.30)    14:17.32 (30.39)
       14:48.13 (30.81)    15:19.34 (31.21)    15:50.40 (31.06)    16:20.66 (30.26)
       16:50.22 (29.56)
 17 Bonney, Ethan J           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR 17:06.87   16:52.72        
                  27.51       57.47 (29.96)     1:27.99 (30.52)     1:58.47 (30.48)
        2:28.94 (30.47)     2:59.45 (30.51)     3:30.16 (30.71)     4:01.09 (30.93)
        4:32.09 (31.00)     5:02.97 (30.88)     5:33.65 (30.68)     6:04.42 (30.77)
        6:35.38 (30.96)     7:06.42 (31.04)     7:37.97 (31.55)     8:08.69 (30.72)
        8:39.65 (30.96)     9:10.81 (31.16)     9:41.71 (30.90)    10:13.00 (31.29)
       10:43.98 (30.98)    11:14.78 (30.80)    11:46.12 (31.34)    12:17.04 (30.92)
       12:48.32 (31.28)    13:19.50 (31.18)    13:50.64 (31.14)    14:21.25 (30.61)
       14:51.91 (30.66)    15:22.60 (30.69)    15:53.20 (30.60)    16:23.80 (30.60)
       16:52.72 (28.92)
 18 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:10.12   16:53.60        
                  26.45       55.33 (28.88)     1:24.82 (29.49)     1:55.20 (30.38)
        2:24.85 (29.65)     2:54.70 (29.85)     3:24.84 (30.14)     3:55.28 (30.44)
        4:25.56 (30.28)     4:56.26 (30.70)     5:27.20 (30.94)     5:58.05 (30.85)
        6:29.23 (31.18)     6:59.79 (30.56)     7:30.98 (31.19)     8:02.52 (31.54)
        8:33.71 (31.19)     9:05.07 (31.36)     9:36.60 (31.53)    10:08.07 (31.47)
       10:39.42 (31.35)    11:10.91 (31.49)    11:41.52 (30.61)    12:11.64 (30.12)
       12:41.88 (30.24)    13:14.02 (32.14)    13:46.72 (32.70)    14:18.41 (31.69)
       14:48.97 (30.56)    15:20.98 (32.01)    15:53.02 (32.04)    16:22.98 (29.96)
       16:53.60 (30.62)
 19 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:02.55   16:54.38        
                  27.89       57.75 (29.86)     1:28.24 (30.49)     1:58.74 (30.50)
        2:29.22 (30.48)     2:59.92 (30.70)     3:30.12 (30.20)     4:00.12 (30.00)
        4:30.41 (30.29)     5:01.11 (30.70)     5:32.27 (31.16)     6:03.26 (30.99)
        6:34.55 (31.29)     7:05.68 (31.13)     7:37.10 (31.42)     8:08.32 (31.22)
        8:39.73 (31.41)     9:11.00 (31.27)     9:41.54 (30.54)    10:12.33 (30.79)
       10:43.38 (31.05)    11:14.37 (30.99)    11:45.58 (31.21)    12:16.25 (30.67)
       12:47.87 (31.62)    13:18.78 (30.91)    13:50.26 (31.48)    14:21.49 (31.23)
       14:52.61 (31.12)    15:24.38 (31.77)    15:55.75 (31.37)    16:26.00 (30.25)
       16:54.38 (28.38)
 20 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 17:05.55   16:54.63        
                  27.73       57.54 (29.81)     1:27.88 (30.34)     1:58.31 (30.43)
        2:28.49 (30.18)     2:58.92 (30.43)     3:29.39 (30.47)     3:59.75 (30.36)
        4:30.34 (30.59)     5:01.09 (30.75)     5:31.91 (30.82)     6:02.73 (30.82)
        6:33.70 (30.97)     7:04.46 (30.76)     7:35.41 (30.95)     8:06.67 (31.26)
        8:37.88 (31.21)     9:09.07 (31.19)     9:40.42 (31.35)    10:12.01 (31.59)
       10:43.38 (31.37)    11:14.66 (31.28)    11:45.91 (31.25)    12:16.90 (30.99)
       12:48.11 (31.21)    13:19.50 (31.39)    13:50.61 (31.11)    14:21.78 (31.17)
       14:53.01 (31.23)    15:24.43 (31.42)    15:55.68 (31.25)    16:26.25 (30.57)
       16:54.63 (28.38)
 21 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  18 Trident Aquatic-MR  16:41.69   17:01.74        
                  27.12       56.69 (29.57)     1:27.08 (30.39)     1:57.67 (30.59)
        2:28.34 (30.67)     2:59.14 (30.80)     3:29.52 (30.38)     4:00.31 (30.79)
        4:31.14 (30.83)     5:02.28 (31.14)     5:33.40 (31.12)     6:04.96 (31.56)
        6:36.10 (31.14)     7:07.30 (31.20)     7:39.07 (31.77)     8:10.59 (31.52)
        8:42.43 (31.84)     9:12.70 (30.27)     9:43.29 (30.59)    10:14.56 (31.27)
       10:45.79 (31.23)    11:17.26 (31.47)    11:48.41 (31.15)    12:19.83 (31.42)
       12:50.63 (30.80)    13:22.25 (31.62)    13:53.27 (31.02)    14:25.13 (31.86)
       14:56.45 (31.32)    15:27.98 (31.53)    15:59.39 (31.41)    16:30.81 (31.42)
       17:01.74 (30.93)
 22 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:49.57   17:02.75        
                  28.39       58.52 (30.13)     1:29.17 (30.65)     2:00.35 (31.18)
        2:31.53 (31.18)     3:02.61 (31.08)     3:33.73 (31.12)     4:05.03 (31.30)
        4:36.24 (31.21)     5:07.49 (31.25)     5:38.65 (31.16)     6:09.83 (31.18)
        6:41.01 (31.18)     7:12.23 (31.22)     7:43.37 (31.14)     8:14.44 (31.07)
        8:45.71 (31.27)     9:16.88 (31.17)     9:47.92 (31.04)    10:18.92 (31.00)
       10:50.08 (31.16)    11:21.20 (31.12)    11:52.53 (31.33)    12:23.81 (31.28)
       12:55.20 (31.39)    13:26.52 (31.32)    13:57.77 (31.25)    14:29.09 (31.32)
       15:00.37 (31.28)    15:31.45 (31.08)    16:02.32 (30.87)    16:32.67 (30.35)
       17:02.75 (30.08)
 23 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:57.20   17:03.98        
                  27.30       56.95 (29.65)     1:27.07 (30.12)     1:57.51 (30.44)
        2:28.09 (30.58)     2:58.49 (30.40)     3:28.93 (30.44)     3:59.65 (30.72)
        4:30.55 (30.90)     5:01.80 (31.25)     5:32.98 (31.18)     6:04.26 (31.28)
        6:35.60 (31.34)     7:06.45 (30.85)     7:38.44 (31.99)     8:09.83 (31.39)
        8:41.31 (31.48)     9:12.74 (31.43)     9:44.33 (31.59)    10:16.11 (31.78)
       10:47.37 (31.26)    11:19.23 (31.86)    11:50.79 (31.56)    12:22.06 (31.27)
       12:53.42 (31.36)    13:24.83 (31.41)    13:56.31 (31.48)    14:28.07 (31.76)
       14:59.18 (31.11)    15:30.83 (31.65)    16:02.60 (31.77)    16:34.20 (31.60)
       17:03.98 (29.78)
 24 Stephenson, Harry C       25 New York Athleti-MR 16:42.73   17:06.33        
                  28.12       58.67 (30.55)     1:29.57 (30.90)     2:00.53 (30.96)
        2:31.55 (31.02)     3:02.53 (30.98)     3:33.51 (30.98)     4:04.72 (31.21)
        4:36.17 (31.45)     5:07.51 (31.34)     5:39.00 (31.49)     6:10.71 (31.71)
        6:42.74 (32.03)     7:14.04 (31.30)     7:45.56 (31.52)     8:17.17 (31.61)
        8:48.69 (31.52)     9:20.31 (31.62)     9:51.53 (31.22)    10:23.05 (31.52)
       10:54.53 (31.48)    11:25.89 (31.36)    11:57.41 (31.52)    12:28.10 (30.69)
       12:59.00 (30.90)    13:29.91 (30.91)    14:00.97 (31.06)    14:32.06 (31.09)
       15:03.04 (30.98)    15:34.37 (31.33)    16:05.56 (31.19)    16:36.33 (30.77)
       17:06.33 (30.00)
 25 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:17.54   17:14.20        
                  26.00       55.14 (29.14)     1:25.51 (30.37)     1:56.51 (31.00)
        2:27.76 (31.25)     2:58.56 (30.80)     3:28.79 (30.23)     3:59.74 (30.95)
        4:30.61 (30.87)     5:01.52 (30.91)     5:32.52 (31.00)     6:03.70 (31.18)
        6:34.49 (30.79)     7:05.67 (31.18)     7:37.26 (31.59)     8:09.16 (31.90)
        8:40.75 (31.59)     9:12.36 (31.61)     9:44.90 (32.54)    10:16.91 (32.01)
       10:48.94 (32.03)    11:21.18 (32.24)    11:53.99 (32.81)    12:26.43 (32.44)
       12:58.20 (31.77)    13:30.65 (32.45)    14:02.75 (32.10)    14:35.15 (32.40)
       15:06.97 (31.82)    15:39.14 (32.17)    16:11.05 (31.91)    16:42.73 (31.68)
       17:14.20 (31.47)
 26 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR 17:18.50   17:24.83        
                  28.19       59.01 (30.82)     1:30.23 (31.22)     2:01.82 (31.59)
        2:33.17 (31.35)     3:04.88 (31.71)     3:36.38 (31.50)     4:08.25 (31.87)
        4:40.10 (31.85)     5:12.28 (32.18)     5:44.23 (31.95)     6:16.45 (32.22)
        6:48.54 (32.09)     7:20.87 (32.33)     7:52.84 (31.97)     8:25.24 (32.40)
        8:57.20 (31.96)     9:28.87 (31.67)    10:00.61 (31.74)    10:32.31 (31.70)
       11:04.62 (32.31)    11:36.02 (31.40)    12:07.84 (31.82)    12:39.47 (31.63)
       13:11.47 (32.00)    13:43.09 (31.62)    14:15.18 (32.09)    14:47.55 (32.37)
       15:19.63 (32.08)    15:51.73 (32.10)    16:23.60 (31.87)    16:54.73 (31.13)
       17:24.83 (30.10)
 27 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.74   17:25.60        
                  27.26       57.33 (30.07)     1:27.76 (30.43)     1:58.65 (30.89)
        2:30.28 (31.63)     3:02.46 (32.18)     3:34.29 (31.83)     4:06.64 (32.35)
        4:38.56 (31.92)     5:10.44 (31.88)     5:42.80 (32.36)     6:14.13 (31.33)
        6:45.06 (30.93)     7:16.87 (31.81)     7:49.16 (32.29)     8:20.62 (31.46)
        8:52.79 (32.17)     9:24.70 (31.91)     9:57.37 (32.67)    10:29.57 (32.20)
       11:02.53 (32.96)    11:34.25 (31.72)    12:06.85 (32.60)    12:39.27 (32.42)
       13:10.49 (31.22)    13:43.05 (32.56)    14:15.97 (32.92)    14:48.30 (32.33)
       15:20.95 (32.65)    15:52.95 (32.00)    16:24.80 (31.85)    16:56.04 (31.24)
       17:25.60 (29.56)
 28 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:13.61   17:28.08        
                  28.47       59.27 (30.80)     1:30.82 (31.55)     2:02.63 (31.81)
        2:34.83 (32.20)     3:07.34 (32.51)     3:39.55 (32.21)     4:11.82 (32.27)
        4:43.95 (32.13)     5:16.53 (32.58)     5:48.49 (31.96)     6:20.52 (32.03)
        6:52.32 (31.80)     7:24.46 (32.14)     7:56.19 (31.73)     8:27.75 (31.56)
        8:59.47 (31.72)     9:31.30 (31.83)    10:03.22 (31.92)    10:35.29 (32.07)
       11:07.52 (32.23)    11:39.31 (31.79)    12:11.20 (31.89)    12:42.95 (31.75)
       13:14.47 (31.52)    13:46.29 (31.82)    14:18.09 (31.80)    14:49.77 (31.68)
       15:21.73 (31.96)    15:53.94 (32.21)    16:25.67 (31.73)    16:57.33 (31.66)
       17:28.08 (30.75)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.91   2/19/2017 Eugene D Godsoe, New York Athleti            
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       27 New York Athleti-MR    48.78      48.25        
                  23.48       48.25 (24.77)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    49.31      48.33        
                  23.59       48.33 (24.74)                                        
  3 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    50.81      48.70        
                  23.42       48.70 (25.28)                                        
  4 Mania, Adam M             34 New York Athleti-MR    50.49      48.79        
                  23.38       48.79 (25.41)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          51.28      49.28        
                  23.80       49.28 (25.48)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.47      50.48        
                  24.85       50.48 (25.63)                                        
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.64      51.37        
                  24.77       51.37 (26.60)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.42      51.39        
                  24.74       51.39 (26.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.14      50.61        
                  24.66       50.61 (25.95)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR    52.81      51.54        
                  25.43       51.54 (26.11)                                        
 11 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    52.04      52.14        
                  24.94       52.14 (27.20)                                        
 12 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.92      52.35        
                  25.68       52.35 (26.67)                                        
 13 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.80      52.58        
                  25.39       52.58 (27.19)                                        
 14 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.17      52.98        
                  25.59       52.98 (27.39)                                        
 15 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR    52.99      53.15        
                  25.89       53.15 (27.26)                                        
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.07      53.57        
                  25.78       53.57 (27.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.19      52.37        
                  24.95       52.37 (27.42)                                        
 18 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.77      52.81        
                  25.81       52.81 (27.00)                                        
 19 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.56      53.10        
                  26.07       53.10 (27.03)                                        
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.28      53.18        
                  25.91       53.18 (27.27)                                        
 21 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    53.47      53.24        
                  25.94       53.24 (27.30)                                        
 22 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.81      53.50        
                  26.20       53.50 (27.30)                                        
 23 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.65      53.67        
                  26.14       53.67 (27.53)                                        
 24 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.83      54.10        
                  25.82       54.10 (28.28)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.02      53.49        
                  26.06       53.49 (27.43)                                        
 26 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 Northern Dutches-MR    54.18      53.85        
                  25.63       53.85 (28.22)                                        
 27 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.61      53.88        
                  26.03       53.88 (27.85)                                        
 28 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.01      54.16        
                  26.19       54.16 (27.97)                                        
 29 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.60      54.54        
                  26.93       54.54 (27.61)                                        
 30 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.45      54.92        
                  26.58       54.92 (28.34)                                        
 31 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.71      55.47        
                  26.82       55.47 (28.65)                                        
 32 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.48      55.88        
                  26.55       55.88 (29.33)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.91   2/19/2017 Eugene D Godsoe, New York Athleti            
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.71      53.92        
                  26.33       53.92 (27.59)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Maxim J           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    54.71      54.27        
                  26.93       54.27 (27.34)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.91   2/19/2017 Eugene D Godsoe, New York Athleti            
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       27 New York Athleti-MR    49.49      48.78 q      
                  24.33       48.78 (24.45)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    52.18      49.31 q      
                  24.04       49.31 (25.27)                                        
  3 Mania, Adam M             34 New York Athleti-MR    48.52      50.49 q      
                  24.45       50.49 (26.04)                                        
  4 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    47.91      50.81 q      
                  24.57       50.81 (26.24)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          48.84      51.28 q      
                  24.84       51.28 (26.44)                                        
  6 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.60      51.42 q      
                  24.85       51.42 (26.57)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.30      51.47 q      
                  25.41       51.47 (26.06)                                        
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.10      51.64 q      
                  25.03       51.64 (26.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    53.91      52.04 q      
                  25.01       52.04 (27.03)                                        
 10 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.12      52.14 q      
                  25.54       52.14 (26.60)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.03      52.80 q      
                  25.74       52.80 (27.06)                                        
 12 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR    52.50      52.81 q      
                  26.03       52.81 (26.78)                                        
 13 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.43      52.92 q      
                  25.92       52.92 (27.00)                                        
 14 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.24      52.99 q      
                  25.83       52.99 (27.16)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.59      53.07 q      
                  25.76       53.07 (27.31)                                        
 16 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.32      53.17 q      
                  25.82       53.17 (27.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.73      53.19 q      
                  25.08       53.19 (28.11)                                        
 18 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR    52.75      53.21 q      
                  26.18       53.21 (27.03)                                        
 19 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.69      53.28 q      
                  25.90       53.28 (27.38)                                        
 20 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    52.45      53.47 q      
                  25.93       53.47 (27.54)                                        
 21 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.31      53.56 q      
                  26.27       53.56 (27.29)                                        
 22 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.64      53.65 q      
                  25.85       53.65 (27.80)                                        
 23 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    52.78      53.77 q      
                  26.08       53.77 (27.69)                                        
 24 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    50.91      53.81 q      
                  26.41       53.81 (27.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.96      53.83 q      
                  25.74       53.83 (28.09)                                        
 26 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.28      54.01 q      
                  26.43       54.01 (27.58)                                        
 27 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.87      54.02 q      
                  26.48       54.02 (27.54)                                        
 28 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 Northern Dutches-MR    53.98      54.18 q      
                  25.99       54.18 (28.19)                                        
 29 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.43      54.45 q      
                  26.37       54.45 (28.08)                                        
 30 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.02      54.48 q      
                  26.18       54.48 (28.30)                                        
 31 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.17      54.60 q      
                  26.97       54.60 (27.63)                                        
 32 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.91      54.61 q      
                  26.70       54.61 (27.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.33      54.71        
                  26.64       54.71 (28.07)                                        
 34 Kleyer, Maxim J           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    53.97     J54.71        
                  26.67       54.71 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.61      54.74        
                  26.92       54.74 (27.82)                                        
 36 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.84      54.75        
                  26.68       54.75 (28.07)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.35      54.79        
                  26.44       54.79 (28.35)                                        
 38 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.61      54.81        
                  26.64       54.81 (28.17)                                        
 39 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.96      54.84        
                  26.88       54.84 (27.96)                                        
 40 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.15      54.85        
                  26.79       54.85 (28.06)                                        
 41 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.96      54.88        
                  26.72       54.88 (28.16)                                        
 42 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.00      54.94        
                  26.26       54.94 (28.68)                                        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.84      55.11        
                  26.95       55.11 (28.16)                                        
 44 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.41      55.12        
                  27.04       55.12 (28.08)                                        
 45 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.81      55.17        
                  26.82       55.17 (28.35)                                        
 46 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.36      55.22        
                  26.88       55.22 (28.34)                                        
 47 Chamak, Joshua M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.59      55.26        
                  26.73       55.26 (28.53)                                        
 48 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.02      55.27        
                  26.82       55.27 (28.45)                                        
 48 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.32      55.27        
                  26.84       55.27 (28.43)                                        
 50 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.37      55.29        
                  26.58       55.29 (28.71)                                        
 51 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.50      55.39        
                  27.11       55.39 (28.28)                                        
 51 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.57      55.39        
                  26.93       55.39 (28.46)                                        
 53 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.02      55.40        
                  26.65       55.40 (28.75)                                        
 54 Chang, Oscar              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.02      55.53        
                  27.21       55.53 (28.32)                                        
 55 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.02      55.57        
                  27.33       55.57 (28.24)                                        
 56 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.10      55.60        
                  27.00       55.60 (28.60)                                        
 57 McCaffrey, Thomas C       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.33      55.86        
                  27.53       55.86 (28.33)                                        
 58 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.79      55.94        
                  26.67       55.94 (29.27)                                        
 59 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.27      55.96        
                  26.73       55.96 (29.23)                                        
 60 Zweifach, Josh A          17 New York City Aq-MR    55.59      56.06        
                  26.92       56.06 (29.14)                                        
 61 Luo, Felix                16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.61      56.15        
                  27.11       56.15 (29.04)                                        
 62 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.43      56.16        
                  27.82       56.16 (28.34)                                        
 63 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.05      56.34        
                  27.59       56.34 (28.75)                                        
 64 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.27      56.45        
                  27.59       56.45 (28.86)                                        
 65 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.25      56.50        
                  27.25       56.50 (29.25)                                        
 66 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.65      56.56        
                  27.52       56.56 (29.04)                                        
 67 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.47      56.83        
                  27.57       56.83 (29.26)                                        
 68 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.62      56.85        
                  27.55       56.85 (29.30)                                        
 69 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.90      58.22        
                  27.84       58.22 (30.38)                                        
 -- Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:48.39  NATS
                1:50.69  JNAT
                1:59.39  SSEC
                2:01.99  METS
                2:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       27 New York Athleti-MR  1:51.29    1:46.50        
                  24.93       51.72 (26.79)     1:19.12 (27.40)     1:46.50 (27.38)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.10    1:48.13        
                  25.47       52.98 (27.51)     1:20.87 (27.89)     1:48.13 (27.26)
  3 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.53    1:49.68        
                  25.45       52.89 (27.44)     1:21.12 (28.23)     1:49.68 (28.56)
  4 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.88    1:50.01        
                  26.05       54.02 (27.97)     1:22.33 (28.31)     1:50.01 (27.68)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.61    1:50.68        
                  26.00       53.61 (27.61)     1:22.05 (28.44)     1:50.68 (28.63)
  6 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:52.60    1:52.52        
                  26.36       54.60 (28.24)     1:23.56 (28.96)     1:52.52 (28.96)
  7 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.29    1:53.74        
                  26.03       54.63 (28.60)     1:24.11 (29.48)     1:53.74 (29.63)
  8 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.24    2:03.05        
                  30.61     1:01.08 (30.47)     1:32.67 (31.59)     2:03.05 (30.38)
B - Final
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.32    1:50.80        
                  25.47       53.28 (27.81)     1:22.06 (28.78)     1:50.80 (28.74)
 10 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:53.50    1:51.34        
                  26.50       54.59 (28.09)     1:23.42 (28.83)     1:51.34 (27.92)
 11 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.16    1:51.77        
                  26.43       54.55 (28.12)     1:23.15 (28.60)     1:51.77 (28.62)
 12 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.69    1:52.86        
                  26.82       55.57 (28.75)     1:24.19 (28.62)     1:52.86 (28.67)
 13 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.38    1:53.36        
                  27.17       55.88 (28.71)     1:24.91 (29.03)     1:53.36 (28.45)
 14 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.89    1:54.41        
                  26.71       55.63 (28.92)     1:25.27 (29.64)     1:54.41 (29.14)
 15 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.21    1:54.63        
                  26.31       54.71 (28.40)     1:24.65 (29.94)     1:54.63 (29.98)
 16 Proctor, Grant R          22 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.09    1:54.76        
                  26.31       55.30 (28.99)     1:25.05 (29.75)     1:54.76 (29.71)
C - Final
 17 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.53    1:51.25        
                  26.38       54.78 (28.40)     1:23.21 (28.43)     1:51.25 (28.04)
 18 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.70    1:52.30        
                  26.24       54.59 (28.35)     1:23.68 (29.09)     1:52.30 (28.62)
 19 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.60    1:52.60        
                  26.51       55.06 (28.55)     1:23.76 (28.70)     1:52.60 (28.84)
 20 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.78    1:55.14        
                  26.87       56.11 (29.24)     1:25.93 (29.82)     1:55.14 (29.21)
 21 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.38    1:55.34        
                  27.28       56.39 (29.11)     1:26.25 (29.86)     1:55.34 (29.09)
 22 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.96    1:56.17        
                  27.28       56.50 (29.22)     1:26.11 (29.61)     1:56.17 (30.06)
 23 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.12    1:58.27        
                  27.48       57.37 (29.89)     1:28.21 (30.84)     1:58.27 (30.06)
 24 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.03    2:03.90        
                  27.52       58.65 (31.13)     1:31.62 (32.97)     2:03.90 (32.28)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:48.39  NATS
                1:50.69  JNAT
                1:59.39  SSEC
                2:01.99  METS
                2:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.82    1:50.61 q      
                  26.23       53.89 (27.66)     1:22.03 (28.14)     1:50.61 (28.58)
  2 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.24    1:50.88 q      
                  26.22       54.25 (28.03)     1:22.79 (28.54)     1:50.88 (28.09)
  3 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.52    1:51.10 q      
                  25.79       53.75 (27.96)     1:22.35 (28.60)     1:51.10 (28.75)
  4 Thompson, Matthew W       27 New York Athleti-MR  1:46.31    1:51.29 q      
                  26.21       54.17 (27.96)     1:22.14 (27.97)     1:51.29 (29.15)
  5 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.83    1:51.53 q      
                  26.07       53.89 (27.82)     1:22.35 (28.46)     1:51.53 (29.18)
  6 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:49.79    1:52.24 q      
                  27.20       55.75 (28.55)     1:24.48 (28.73)     1:52.24 (27.76)
  7 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.26    1:52.29 q      
                  26.47       54.43 (27.96)     1:23.18 (28.75)     1:52.29 (29.11)
  8 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:52.82    1:52.60 q      
                  26.95       55.67 (28.72)     1:24.49 (28.82)     1:52.60 (28.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Proctor, Grant R          22 New York Athleti-MR  1:44.77    1:53.09 q      
                  26.24       54.09 (27.85)     1:23.23 (29.14)     1:53.09 (29.86)
 10 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.25    1:53.32 q      
                  25.92       54.51 (28.59)     1:24.14 (29.63)     1:53.32 (29.18)
 11 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:52.22    1:53.50 q      
                  26.65       54.62 (27.97)     1:24.12 (29.50)     1:53.50 (29.38)
 12 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.87    1:53.69 q      
                  27.12       56.05 (28.93)     1:25.41 (29.36)     1:53.69 (28.28)
 13 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.41    1:53.89 q      
                  26.43       54.93 (28.50)     1:24.87 (29.94)     1:53.89 (29.02)
 14 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.71    1:54.16 q      
                  26.55       55.27 (28.72)     1:24.77 (29.50)     1:54.16 (29.39)
 15 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.25    1:54.21 q      
                  26.40       54.58 (28.18)     1:24.23 (29.65)     1:54.21 (29.98)
 16 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.25    1:54.38 q      
                  27.44       56.66 (29.22)     1:25.65 (28.99)     1:54.38 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.94    1:54.53 q      
                  26.67       55.01 (28.34)     1:24.58 (29.57)     1:54.53 (29.95)
 18 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.51    1:54.60 q      
                  26.78       55.90 (29.12)     1:25.43 (29.53)     1:54.60 (29.17)
 19 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:49.62    1:54.70 q      
                  26.49       54.99 (28.50)     1:25.14 (30.15)     1:54.70 (29.56)
 20 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.98    1:54.78 q      
                  26.65       55.80 (29.15)     1:25.57 (29.77)     1:54.78 (29.21)
 21 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.19    1:54.96 q      
                  27.08       56.05 (28.97)     1:25.42 (29.37)     1:54.96 (29.54)
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.42    1:55.12 q      
                  26.57       55.83 (29.26)     1:25.60 (29.77)     1:55.12 (29.52)
 23 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.76    1:55.38 q      
                  27.19       56.20 (29.01)     1:25.96 (29.76)     1:55.38 (29.42)
 24 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.79    1:56.03 q      
                  27.19       56.94 (29.75)     1:27.02 (30.08)     1:56.03 (29.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.19    1:56.42        
                  26.91       56.13 (29.22)     1:26.20 (30.07)     1:56.42 (30.22)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.72    1:56.49        
                  26.89       55.99 (29.10)     1:26.06 (30.07)     1:56.49 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.41    1:56.61        
                  28.08       57.21 (29.13)     1:27.08 (29.87)     1:56.61 (29.53)
 28 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.88    1:56.68        
                  27.22       56.91 (29.69)     1:27.06 (30.15)     1:56.68 (29.62)
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.95    1:57.43        
                  27.91       57.76 (29.85)     1:27.94 (30.18)     1:57.43 (29.49)
 30 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.85    1:57.82        
                  27.58       56.84 (29.26)     1:27.19 (30.35)     1:57.82 (30.63)
 31 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.95    1:58.08        
                  27.32       56.62 (29.30)     1:27.16 (30.54)     1:58.08 (30.92)
 32 Volaski, Phillip J        16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.52    1:58.30        
                  28.04       57.20 (29.16)     1:27.29 (30.09)     1:58.30 (31.01)
 33 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.02    1:58.32        
                  27.52       57.25 (29.73)     1:27.43 (30.18)     1:58.32 (30.89)
 34 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.77    1:58.43        
                  27.50       57.19 (29.69)     1:28.26 (31.07)     1:58.43 (30.17)
 35 Gray, Stephen F           18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.70    1:58.44        
                  28.18       58.87 (30.69)     1:29.37 (30.50)     1:58.44 (29.07)
 36 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.44    1:58.51        
                  27.49       56.82 (29.33)     1:27.41 (30.59)     1:58.51 (31.10)
 37 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.65    1:58.55        
                  27.59       56.95 (29.36)     1:27.68 (30.73)     1:58.55 (30.87)
 38 Chan, Dylan               18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.63    1:58.62        
                  27.36       56.74 (29.38)     1:27.61 (30.87)     1:58.62 (31.01)
 39 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:59.20    1:58.65        
                  28.31       57.70 (29.39)     1:27.83 (30.13)     1:58.65 (30.82)
 40 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:01.35    1:58.70        
                  27.92       58.10 (30.18)     1:28.73 (30.63)     1:58.70 (29.97)
 41 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.86    1:58.71        
                  26.69       55.83 (29.14)     1:26.19 (30.36)     1:58.71 (32.52)
 42 Kim, Hunter H             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:55.16    1:59.13        
                  27.23       56.12 (28.89)     1:26.92 (30.80)     1:59.13 (32.21)
 43 McCaffrey, Thomas C       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.81    1:59.69        
                  27.97       58.18 (30.21)     1:29.42 (31.24)     1:59.69 (30.27)
 44 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.67    1:59.70        
                  28.61       59.09 (30.48)     1:29.87 (30.78)     1:59.70 (29.83)
 45 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.12    2:00.29        
                  27.58       57.43 (29.85)     1:28.66 (31.23)     2:00.29 (31.63)
 46 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.96    2:00.47        
                  27.63       58.24 (30.61)     1:29.58 (31.34)     2:00.47 (30.89)
 47 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.74    2:00.57        
                  28.14       58.36 (30.22)     1:29.23 (30.87)     2:00.57 (31.34)
 48 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.47    2:00.65        
                  27.80       57.96 (30.16)     1:29.18 (31.22)     2:00.65 (31.47)
 49 Kleyer, Maxim J           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.10    2:00.97        
                  28.79       59.33 (30.54)     1:30.88 (31.55)     2:00.97 (30.09)
 50 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.54    2:02.22        
                  28.49       59.19 (30.70)     1:30.79 (31.60)     2:02.22 (31.43)
 51 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.07    2:02.44        
                  28.04       57.95 (29.91)     1:29.72 (31.77)     2:02.44 (32.72)
 52 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.48    2:02.63        
                  29.25     1:00.36 (31.11)     1:31.64 (31.28)     2:02.63 (30.99)
 53 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.39    2:02.78        
                  28.16       58.99 (30.83)     1:30.62 (31.63)     2:02.78 (32.16)
 54 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.93    2:03.49        
                  28.70       59.72 (31.02)     1:31.88 (32.16)     2:03.49 (31.61)
 55 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.10    2:03.54        
                  28.43       58.80 (30.37)     1:31.03 (32.23)     2:03.54 (32.51)
 56 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.74    2:04.10        
                  28.07       59.09 (31.02)     1:31.33 (32.24)     2:04.10 (32.77)
 57 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.40    2:04.93        
                  28.51       59.16 (30.65)     1:31.59 (32.43)     2:04.93 (33.34)
 58 Chamak, Joshua M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.09    2:05.44        
                  28.41     1:00.15 (31.74)     1:32.86 (32.71)     2:05.44 (32.58)
 -- Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.56   2/18/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club              
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.93      55.90        
                  26.56       55.90 (29.34)                                        
  2 Fonua, Amini T            28 New York Athleti-MR    57.61      56.15        
                  26.01       56.15 (30.14)                                        
  3 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.68      56.72        
                  27.38       56.72 (29.34)                                        
  4 Cowley, Christopher J     25 New York Athleti-MR    56.52      57.00        
                  26.53       57.00 (30.47)                                        
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.72      57.28        
                  26.97       57.28 (30.31)                                        
  6 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.10      57.33        
                  26.92       57.33 (30.41)                                        
  7 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    57.79      57.50        
                  26.51       57.50 (30.99)                                        
  8 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.90      58.25        
                  27.05       58.25 (31.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.28      57.88        
                  27.45       57.88 (30.43)                                        
 10 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.82      58.80        
                  27.38       58.80 (31.42)                                        
 11 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.22      59.04        
                  28.79       59.04 (30.25)                                        
 12 Wun, James T              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.62      59.41        
                  27.77       59.41 (31.64)                                        
 13 Jordan, Scott C           31 New York Athleti-MR    59.08      59.65        
                  28.22       59.65 (31.43)                                        
 14 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.25      59.89        
                  27.84       59.89 (32.05)                                        
 15 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.48      59.95        
                  27.91       59.95 (32.04)                                        
 16 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.50    1:00.30        
                  27.90     1:00.30 (32.40)                                        
C - Final
 17 Steininger, Aramis J      17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.23      58.81        
                  27.39       58.81 (31.42)                                        
 18 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.89      59.19        
                  27.82       59.19 (31.37)                                        
 19 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.85      59.38        
                  27.70       59.38 (31.68)                                        
 20 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.91      59.50        
                  28.25       59.50 (31.25)                                        
 21 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.98      59.54        
                  28.24       59.54 (31.30)                                        
 22 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.62      59.69        
                  28.40       59.69 (31.29)                                        
 23 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.85    1:00.09        
                  28.21     1:00.09 (31.88)                                        
 24 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.25    1:00.71        
                  28.93     1:00.71 (31.78)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.71    1:00.14        
                  28.39     1:00.14 (31.75)                                        
 26 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.48    1:00.24        
                  28.54     1:00.24 (31.70)                                        
 27 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.08    1:00.48        
                  28.88     1:00.48 (31.60)                                        
 28 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.84    1:00.59        
                  28.68     1:00.59 (31.91)                                        
 29 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.25    1:01.49        
                  28.33     1:01.49 (33.16)                                        
 30 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.07    1:01.75        
                  29.37     1:01.75 (32.38)                                        
 31 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.27    1:02.16        
                  29.57     1:02.16 (32.59)                                        
 32 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.85    1:02.52        
                  29.08     1:02.52 (33.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.56   2/18/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club              
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wun, James T              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.62      58.63        
                  27.57       58.63 (31.06)                                        
  2 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.62      59.17        
                  28.13       59.17 (31.04)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.56   2/18/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club              
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.64      55.93 q      
                  26.49       56.01 (29.52)           55.93 ( )                    
  2 Cowley, Christopher J     25 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.43      56.52 q      
                  26.57       56.52 (29.95)                                        
  3 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.00      56.68 q      
                  27.27       56.60 (29.33)        56.68 (0.08)                    
  4 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.93      57.10 q      
                  26.64       57.10 (30.46)                                        
  5 Fonua, Amini T            28 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.15      57.61 q      
                  26.80       57.61 (30.81)                                        
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR    56.36      57.72 q      
                  27.35       57.72 (30.37)                                        
  7 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    58.32      57.79 q      
                  26.99       57.79 (30.80)                                        
  8 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.22      57.90 q      
                  26.89       57.90 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.02      58.28 q      
                  27.79       58.45 (30.66)           58.28 ( )                    
 10 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.56      58.80 q      
                  28.00       58.80 (30.80)                                        
 11 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.28      58.82 q      
                  28.47       58.88 (30.41)           58.82 ( )                    
 12 Jordan, Scott C           31 New York Athleti-MR    58.13      59.08 q      
                  27.91       59.08 (31.17)                                        
 13 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.01      59.22 q      
                  28.57       59.22 (30.65)                                        
 14 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.41      59.25 q      
                  27.75       59.30 (31.55)           59.25 ( )                    
 15 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.72      59.48 q      
                  27.81       59.48 (31.67)                                        
 16 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.75      59.50 q      
                  27.52       59.50 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wun, James T              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.48      59.62 q      
                  28.13       59.62 (31.49)                                        
 18 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.54     J59.62 q      
                  28.14       59.69 (31.55)           59.62 ( )                    
 19 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.61      59.85 q      
                  27.98       59.85 (31.87)                                        
 19 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.74      59.85 q      
                  28.11       59.85 (31.74)                                        
 21 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.37      59.89 q      
                  28.14       59.89 (31.75)                                        
 22 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.30      59.91 q      
                  28.37       59.91 (31.54)                                        
 23 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.87      59.98 q      
                  28.30       59.98 (31.68)                                        
 24 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.25    1:00.02 q      
                  28.43     1:00.02 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steininger, Aramis J      17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88    1:00.23 q      
                  28.01     1:00.23 (32.22)                                        
 26 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.75    1:00.25 q      
                  28.53     1:00.25 (31.72)                                        
 27 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.40    1:00.48 q      
                  28.45     1:00.48 (32.03)                                        
 28 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.52    1:00.71 q      
                  28.46     1:00.71 (32.25)                                        
 29 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.00    1:01.07 q      
                  28.59     1:01.07 (32.48)                                        
 29 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.78    1:01.07 q      
                  28.76     1:01.07 (32.31)                                        
 31 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.95    1:01.08 q      
                  28.94     1:01.08 (32.14)                                        
 32 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.87    1:01.25 q      
                  28.26     1:01.25 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.57    1:01.27        
                  29.09     1:01.27 (32.18)                                        
 34 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.85    1:01.84        
                  29.48     1:01.84 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.35    1:01.85        
                  28.94     1:01.85 (32.91)                                        
 36 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.90    1:01.94        
                  28.98     1:01.94 (32.96)                                        
 37 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.36    1:02.02        
                  29.14     1:02.02 (32.88)                                        
 38 Keane, Matt V             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.96    1:02.08        
                  28.89     1:02.08 (33.19)                                        
 39 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.99    1:02.17        
                  29.78     1:02.17 (32.39)                                        
 40 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.96    1:02.20        
                  30.08     1:02.20 (32.12)                                        
 41 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.45    1:02.22        
                  29.64     1:02.22 (32.58)                                        
 42 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.21    1:02.28        
                  29.50     1:02.28 (32.78)                                        
 43 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.81    1:02.38        
                  29.26     1:02.38 (33.12)                                        
 44 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.58    1:02.43        
                  29.32     1:02.43 (33.11)                                        
 45 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.32    1:02.52        
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)                                        
 46 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.01    1:02.75        
                  29.82     1:02.75 (32.93)                                        
 47 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.39    1:02.76        
                  29.26     1:02.76 (33.50)                                        
 48 Zarrelli, Michael         16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.62    1:02.77        
                  29.13     1:02.77 (33.64)                                        
 49 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.76    1:02.83        
                  29.27     1:02.83 (33.56)                                        
 50 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.64    1:02.85        
                  29.36     1:02.85 (33.49)                                        
 51 D'Souza, Adam             15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.97    1:02.89        
                  29.21     1:02.89 (33.68)                                        
 52 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.07    1:03.09        
                  29.59     1:03.09 (33.50)                                        
 53 Loftus, Matthew F         15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:00.81    1:03.29        
                  29.42     1:03.29 (33.87)                                        
 54 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.49    1:03.63        
                  29.90     1:03.63 (33.73)                                        
 54 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.61    1:03.63        
                  29.62     1:03.63 (34.01)                                        
 56 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.98    1:03.69        
                  29.82     1:03.69 (33.87)                                        
 57 Towers, Connor D          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.30    1:03.70        
                  29.62     1:03.70 (34.08)                                        
 58 Tsai, Brian C             16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.47    1:03.78        
                  29.85     1:03.78 (33.93)                                        
 59 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.43    1:03.84        
                  29.98     1:03.84 (33.86)                                        
 60 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.54    1:03.88        
                  30.01     1:03.88 (33.87)                                        
 61 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.95    1:04.00        
                  29.75     1:04.00 (34.25)                                        
 62 Brennan, Joseph V         14 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:01.91    1:04.16        
                  29.28     1:04.16 (34.88)                                        
 63 McDermott, Mathew M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.79    1:04.17        
                  29.52     1:04.17 (34.65)                                        
 64 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.07    1:04.87        
                  30.07     1:04.87 (34.80)                                        
 65 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.49    1:05.44        
                  29.98     1:05.44 (35.46)                                        
 66 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.40    1:06.16        
                  30.77     1:06.16 (35.39)                                        
 67 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:07.86        
                  31.49     1:07.86 (36.37)                                        
 -- Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.25         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  30.66          DQ (33.34)                                        
 -- Malnik, Dani              32 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  26.98          DQ (30.13)                                        
 -- Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  29.85          DQ (33.37)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:53.15   2/20/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:01.59  NATS
                2:05.89  JNAT
                2:15.39  SSEC
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.09  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.94    2:00.26        
                  27.62       58.17 (30.55)     1:29.36 (31.19)     2:00.26 (30.90)
  2 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.42    2:01.05        
                  26.84       57.55 (30.71)     1:29.12 (31.57)     2:01.05 (31.93)
  3 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.78    2:01.57        
                  27.24       58.08 (30.84)     1:30.08 (32.00)     2:01.57 (31.49)
  4 Cowley, Christopher J     25 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.34    2:02.37        
                  27.78       58.34 (30.56)     1:29.93 (31.59)     2:02.37 (32.44)
  5 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.59    2:03.77        
                  28.18     1:00.00 (31.82)     1:31.62 (31.62)     2:03.77 (32.15)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:05.84    2:03.85        
                  28.04       59.52 (31.48)     1:31.73 (32.21)     2:03.85 (32.12)
  7 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.53    2:08.15        
                  28.90     1:01.60 (32.70)     1:35.22 (33.62)     2:08.15 (32.93)
  8 Casey, Jack H             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:04.03    2:08.30        
                  28.12     1:00.87 (32.75)     1:34.83 (33.96)     2:08.30 (33.47)
B - Final
  9 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  2:07.99    2:05.23        
                  28.03     1:00.27 (32.24)     1:32.31 (32.04)     2:05.23 (32.92)
 10 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.02    2:06.75        
                  28.51     1:00.59 (32.08)     1:33.47 (32.88)     2:06.75 (33.28)
 11 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.89    2:07.54        
                  28.08     1:00.37 (32.29)     1:33.75 (33.38)     2:07.54 (33.79)
 12 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.66    2:07.57        
                  28.87     1:01.05 (32.18)     1:34.38 (33.33)     2:07.57 (33.19)
 13 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.08    2:08.80        
                  29.33     1:02.34 (33.01)     1:35.75 (33.41)     2:08.80 (33.05)
 14 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.45    2:10.38        
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:36.38 (33.56)     2:10.38 (34.00)
 15 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.16    2:10.52        
                  28.76     1:01.58 (32.82)     1:35.48 (33.90)     2:10.52 (35.04)
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.06    2:12.22        
                  29.09     1:01.83 (32.74)     1:36.27 (34.44)     2:12.22 (35.95)
C - Final
 17 Wun, James T              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.71    2:09.90        
                  28.99     1:01.35 (32.36)     1:34.85 (33.50)     2:09.90 (35.05)
 18 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.74    2:10.10        
                  29.90     1:03.13 (33.23)     1:36.73 (33.60)     2:10.10 (33.37)
 19 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.39    2:11.26        
                  29.00     1:01.99 (32.99)     1:36.36 (34.37)     2:11.26 (34.90)
 20 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.20    2:11.47        
                  28.86     1:01.27 (32.41)     1:35.59 (34.32)     2:11.47 (35.88)
 21 Steininger, Aramis J      17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.40    2:11.89        
                  28.91     1:02.21 (33.30)     1:36.58 (34.37)     2:11.89 (35.31)
 22 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.60    2:12.26        
                  29.22     1:03.00 (33.78)     1:37.81 (34.81)     2:12.26 (34.45)
 23 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.85    2:12.44        
                  29.64     1:02.84 (33.20)     1:37.41 (34.57)     2:12.44 (35.03)
 24 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.84    2:12.69        
                  28.93     1:01.86 (32.93)     1:36.63 (34.77)     2:12.69 (36.06)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:53.15   2/20/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:01.59  NATS
                2:05.89  JNAT
                2:15.39  SSEC
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.09  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.48    2:00.94 q      
                  27.96       58.73 (30.77)     1:30.22 (31.49)     2:00.94 (30.72)
  2 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.30    2:03.42 q      
                  27.37       58.42 (31.05)     1:30.90 (32.48)     2:03.42 (32.52)
  3 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.72    2:03.78 q      
                  27.73       58.57 (30.84)     1:30.60 (32.03)     2:03.78 (33.18)
  4 Casey, Jack H             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:07.05    2:04.03 q      
                  27.88       59.20 (31.32)     1:31.79 (32.59)     2:04.03 (32.24)
  5 Cowley, Christopher J     25 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.32    2:04.34 q      
                  27.88       58.78 (30.90)     1:31.18 (32.40)     2:04.34 (33.16)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:01.85    2:05.84 q      
                  28.43     1:00.44 (32.01)     1:33.60 (33.16)     2:05.84 (32.24)
  7 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.10    2:06.59 q      
                  28.92     1:01.97 (33.05)     1:34.45 (32.48)     2:06.59 (32.14)
  8 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.60    2:07.53 q      
                  29.01     1:01.72 (32.71)     1:34.84 (33.12)     2:07.53 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.68    2:07.89 q      
                  28.22     1:00.27 (32.05)     1:33.67 (33.40)     2:07.89 (34.22)
 10 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.92    2:07.98 q      
                  29.15     1:01.47 (32.32)     1:34.40 (32.93)     2:07.98 (33.58)
 11 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  2:06.63    2:07.99 q      
                  28.03     1:00.40 (32.37)     1:33.86 (33.46)     2:07.99 (34.13)
 12 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.16    2:08.08 q      
                  29.07     1:01.46 (32.39)     1:34.73 (33.27)     2:08.08 (33.35)
 13 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.48    2:08.66 q      
                  28.38     1:00.70 (32.32)     1:34.76 (34.06)     2:08.66 (33.90)
 14 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.62    2:09.02 q      
                  28.78     1:01.17 (32.39)     1:34.85 (33.68)     2:09.02 (34.17)
 15 Flynn, Sean P             17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:17.85    2:10.62 q      
                  28.41     1:01.23 (32.82)     1:35.32 (34.09)     2:10.62 (35.30)
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.13    2:11.06 q      
                  28.75     1:02.24 (33.49)     1:36.90 (34.66)     2:11.06 (34.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.52    2:11.16 q      
                  29.29     1:01.96 (32.67)     1:36.10 (34.14)     2:11.16 (35.06)
 18 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.22    2:11.41 q      
                  29.36     1:02.28 (32.92)     1:36.26 (33.98)     2:11.41 (35.15)
 19 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.69    2:11.45 q      
                  29.88     1:03.15 (33.27)     1:36.75 (33.60)     2:11.45 (34.70)
 20 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.73    2:12.20 q      
                  29.50     1:02.16 (32.66)     1:36.75 (34.59)     2:12.20 (35.45)
 21 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.85    2:12.39 q      
                  28.83     1:01.76 (32.93)     1:36.30 (34.54)     2:12.39 (36.09)
 22 Wun, James T              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.99    2:12.71 q      
                  29.97     1:03.01 (33.04)     1:37.02 (34.01)     2:12.71 (35.69)
 23 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.21    2:12.74 q      
                  29.98     1:03.12 (33.14)     1:37.70 (34.58)     2:12.74 (35.04)
 24 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:18.87    2:12.79 q      
                  28.83     1:02.08 (33.25)     1:36.70 (34.62)     2:12.79 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.84    2:12.84        
                  28.95     1:02.13 (33.18)     1:37.14 (35.01)     2:12.84 (35.70)
 26 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.63    2:12.85        
                  29.27     1:03.08 (33.81)     1:37.90 (34.82)     2:12.85 (34.95)
 26 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.54    2:12.85        
                  29.94     1:03.25 (33.31)     1:37.93 (34.68)     2:12.85 (34.92)
 26 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.92    2:12.85        
                  30.09     1:04.12 (34.03)     1:39.04 (34.92)     2:12.85 (33.81)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 29 Steininger, Aramis J      17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.63    2:13.40        
                  29.38     1:02.59 (33.21)     1:37.40 (34.81)     2:13.40 (36.00)
 30 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.98   J2:13.40        
                  30.48     1:04.48 (34.00)     1:39.23 (34.75)     2:13.40 (34.17)
 31 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.90    2:13.65        
                  29.68     1:03.01 (33.33)     1:37.63 (34.62)     2:13.65 (36.02)
 32 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.22    2:13.80        
                  30.20     1:03.86 (33.66)     1:38.54 (34.68)     2:13.80 (35.26)
 33 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.81    2:14.23        
                  30.17     1:04.13 (33.96)     1:39.01 (34.88)     2:14.23 (35.22)
 34 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.81    2:14.67        
                  30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)     1:39.06 (35.41)     2:14.67 (35.61)
 35 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:18.34    2:14.87        
                  29.20     1:03.44 (34.24)     1:39.11 (35.67)     2:14.87 (35.76)
 36 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.59    2:14.91        
                  30.18     1:05.05 (34.87)     1:40.24 (35.19)     2:14.91 (34.67)
 37 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.36    2:15.15        
                  29.71     1:03.29 (33.58)     1:38.60 (35.31)     2:15.15 (36.55)
 38 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.91    2:15.60        
                  29.41     1:03.48 (34.07)     1:39.24 (35.76)     2:15.60 (36.36)
 39 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:17.11    2:15.79        
                  31.13     1:05.58 (34.45)     1:40.48 (34.90)     2:15.79 (35.31)
 40 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.79    2:16.09        
                  30.86     1:04.92 (34.06)     1:39.81 (34.89)     2:16.09 (36.28)
 41 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.44    2:16.32        
                  30.15     1:04.29 (34.14)     1:39.91 (35.62)     2:16.32 (36.41)
 42 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.68    2:16.73        
                  30.17     1:04.61 (34.44)     1:40.81 (36.20)     2:16.73 (35.92)
 43 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.32    2:17.01        
                  30.24     1:04.71 (34.47)     1:40.68 (35.97)     2:17.01 (36.33)
 44 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.09    2:17.26        
                  30.93     1:05.22 (34.29)     1:40.81 (35.59)     2:17.26 (36.45)
 45 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.64    2:17.27        
                  30.17     1:04.11 (33.94)     1:40.77 (36.66)     2:17.27 (36.50)
 46 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.75    2:17.52        
                  30.99     1:06.90 (35.91)     1:41.85 (34.95)     2:17.52 (35.67)
 47 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.21    2:17.62        
                  29.68     1:03.62 (33.94)     1:39.13 (35.51)     2:17.62 (38.49)
 48 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.72    2:17.75        
                  31.36     1:06.55 (35.19)     1:42.35 (35.80)     2:17.75 (35.40)
 49 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.14    2:18.01        
                  29.21     1:03.04 (33.83)     1:39.34 (36.30)     2:18.01 (38.67)
 50 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.12    2:18.06        
                  30.90     1:05.67 (34.77)     1:41.36 (35.69)     2:18.06 (36.70)
 51 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.03    2:18.31        
                  30.20     1:04.53 (34.33)     1:40.92 (36.39)     2:18.31 (37.39)
 52 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.27    2:18.48        
                  30.48     1:04.90 (34.42)     1:41.55 (36.65)     2:18.48 (36.93)
 53 Tack, Lucas S             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.55    2:18.64        
                  31.14     1:06.31 (35.17)     1:42.29 (35.98)     2:18.64 (36.35)
 54 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.28    2:18.90        
                  31.39     1:06.63 (35.24)     1:42.43 (35.80)     2:18.90 (36.47)
 55 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.71    2:19.00        
                  30.36     1:05.05 (34.69)     1:41.57 (36.52)     2:19.00 (37.43)
 56 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.79    2:19.46        
                  30.90     1:05.63 (34.73)     1:42.12 (36.49)     2:19.46 (37.34)
 57 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.50    2:20.04        
                  31.10     1:06.13 (35.03)     1:42.61 (36.48)     2:20.04 (37.43)
 58 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.11    2:20.75        
                  30.02     1:05.44 (35.42)   2:20.75 (1:15.31)                    
 59 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.46    2:20.77        
                  31.27     1:06.73 (35.46)     1:43.69 (36.96)     2:20.77 (37.08)
 60 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.84    2:21.40        
                  31.75     1:06.88 (35.13)     1:43.64 (36.76)     2:21.40 (37.76)
 61 Towers, Connor D          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.23    2:21.46        
                  31.96     1:07.07 (35.11)     1:43.62 (36.55)     2:21.46 (37.84)
 62 Volaski, Phillip J        16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.54    2:22.40        
                  31.49     1:06.80 (35.31)     1:44.13 (37.33)     2:22.40 (38.27)
 63 Chapman, Martin D         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.77    2:23.38        
                  32.39     1:09.10 (36.71)     1:46.33 (37.23)     2:23.38 (37.05)
 64 Loftus, Matthew F         15 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:19.23    2:23.61        
                  29.51     1:05.81 (36.30)     1:44.17 (38.36)     2:23.61 (39.44)
 65 Chan, Alexander L         15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.28    2:28.41        
                  33.01     1:10.44 (37.43)     1:49.01 (38.57)     2:28.41 (39.40)
 -- Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.12         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  29.80     1:04.13 (34.33)     1:41.02 (36.89)          DQ (37.36)
 -- Kroon, Eric               15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.70     1:04.58 (33.88)     1:40.27 (35.69)          DQ (35.47)
 -- Malnik, Dani              32 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.28         DQ        
      Head not up
                  29.05     1:02.06 (33.01)     1:35.85 (33.79)          DQ (33.90)
 -- Tu, Matthew X             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  30.93     1:05.72 (34.79)     1:42.88 (37.16)          DQ (38.69)
 -- Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:16.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  31.61     1:07.68 (36.07)     1:44.59 (36.91)          DQ (37.33)
 -- Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.63         DQ        
                  30.82     1:05.76 (34.94)     1:43.12 (37.36)          DQ (36.90)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                49.19  NATS
                50.09  JNAT
                53.79  SSEC
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.29      49.29        
                  22.93       49.29 (26.36)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    47.97      49.34        
                  23.08       49.34 (26.26)                                        
  3 Dent, Roger L             29 New York Athleti-MR    50.28      50.37        
                  23.64       50.37 (26.73)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.22      50.45        
                  23.43       50.45 (27.02)                                        
  5 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.37      50.62        
                  23.87       50.62 (26.75)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.56      50.83        
                  23.83       50.83 (27.00)                                        
  7 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.72      50.96        
                  24.01       50.96 (26.95)                                        
  8 Diette, Daniel F          35 New York Athleti-MR    50.61      51.71        
                  24.44       51.71 (27.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Esquen, Bruno M           27 New York Athleti-MR    50.88      49.94        
                  23.34       49.94 (26.60)                                        
 10 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.19      50.53        
                  23.44       50.53 (27.09)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.90      50.75        
                  23.61       50.75 (27.14)                                        
 12 Smit, Daniel A            27 New York Athleti-MR    51.92      50.82        
                  23.34       50.82 (27.48)                                        
 13 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    51.71      51.11        
                  24.08       51.11 (27.03)                                        
 14 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.87      51.22        
                  23.78       51.22 (27.44)                                        
 15 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    50.78      51.44        
                  23.62       51.44 (27.82)                                        
 16 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    51.28      51.86        
                  24.11       51.86 (27.75)                                        
C - Final
 17 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.38      51.81        
                  24.41       51.81 (27.40)                                        
 18 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    52.10      51.91        
                  24.05       51.91 (27.86)                                        
 19 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    52.36      52.13        
                  24.13       52.13 (28.00)                                        
 20 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.42      52.32        
                  23.92       52.32 (28.40)                                        
 21 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.97      52.35        
                  24.18       52.35 (28.17)                                        
 22 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.76      52.39        
                  24.22       52.39 (28.17)                                        
 23 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.61      52.60        
                  24.61       52.60 (27.99)                                        
 24 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.53      53.05        
                  24.18       53.05 (28.87)                                        
D - Final
 25 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.75      50.80        
                  23.55       50.80 (27.25)                                        
 26 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.91      52.39        
                  24.87       52.39 (27.52)                                        
 27 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.43      53.37        
                  24.88       53.37 (28.49)                                        
 28 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.74      53.38        
                  24.72       53.38 (28.66)                                        
 29 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.61      53.44        
                  24.86       53.44 (28.58)                                        
 30 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.46      53.46        
                  25.10       53.46 (28.36)                                        
 31 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.93      53.51        
                  24.64       53.51 (28.87)                                        
 -- Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.27         DQ        
      False start
                  25.17          DQ (27.99)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                49.19  NATS
                50.09  JNAT
                53.79  SSEC
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    50.19      47.97 q      
                  22.44       47.97 (25.53)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.54      49.29 q      
                  23.22       49.29 (26.07)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.83      50.22 q      
                  23.90       50.22 (26.32)                                        
  4 Dent, Roger L             29 New York Athleti-MR    50.11      50.28 q      
                  23.42       50.28 (26.86)                                        
  5 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.44      50.37 q      
                  23.81       50.37 (26.56)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.80      50.56 q      
                  23.62       50.56 (26.94)                                        
  7 Diette, Daniel F          35 New York Athleti-MR    51.15      50.61 q      
                  23.72       50.61 (26.89)                                        
  8 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.97      50.72 q      
                  23.72       50.72 (27.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.02L     50.78 q      
                  23.36       50.78 (27.42)                                        
 10 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR    50.81      50.80 q      
                  23.96       50.80 (26.84)                                        
 11 Esquen, Bruno M           27 New York Athleti-MR    49.75      50.88 q      
                  24.35       50.88 (26.53)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.57      50.90 q      
                  24.14       50.90 (26.76)                                        
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.45      51.19 q      
                  23.64       51.19 (27.55)                                        
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    51.09      51.28 q      
                  23.87       51.28 (27.41)                                        
 15 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    52.39      51.71 q      
                  23.98       51.71 (27.73)                                        
 16 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.24      51.87 q      
                  24.21       51.87 (27.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smit, Daniel A            27 New York Athleti-MR    54.50      51.92 q      
                  23.82       51.92 (28.10)                                        
 18 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.27      51.97 q      
                  24.03       51.97 (27.94)                                        
 19 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    51.38      52.10 q      
                  23.89       52.10 (28.21)                                        
 20 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    53.25      52.36 q      
                  24.36       52.36 (28.00)                                        
 21 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.02      52.38 q      
                  24.22       52.38 (28.16)                                        
 22 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.64      52.42 q      
                  24.16       52.42 (28.26)                                        
 23 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.36      52.53 q      
                  24.25       52.53 (28.28)                                        
 24 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.49      52.61 q      
                  24.93       52.61 (27.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.34      52.76 q      
                  24.49       52.76 (28.27)                                        
 26 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.90      52.91 q      
                  24.54       52.91 (28.37)                                        
 27 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.90      52.93 q      
                  24.38       52.93 (28.55)                                        
 28 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.71      53.27 q      
                  25.17       53.27 (28.10)                                        
 29 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.82      53.43 q      
                  25.07       53.43 (28.36)                                        
 30 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.64      53.46 q      
                  25.32       53.46 (28.14)                                        
 31 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.49      53.61 q      
                  24.77       53.61 (28.84)                                        
 32 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.97      53.74 q      
                  25.18       53.74 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.68      53.75        
                  24.88       53.75 (28.87)                                        
 34 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.37      53.77        
                  25.21       53.77 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.82      53.81        
                  25.08       53.81 (28.73)                                        
 35 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.99      53.81        
                  25.24       53.81 (28.57)                                        
 37 Ang, Jake                 15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.22      54.02        
                  24.49       54.02 (29.53)                                        
 38 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.24      54.04        
                  24.87       54.04 (29.17)                                        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.71      54.07        
                  25.28       54.07 (28.79)                                        
 40 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.79      54.10        
                  24.87       54.10 (29.23)                                        
 41 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.87      54.12        
                  25.52       54.12 (28.60)                                        
 41 Lai, Leon                 17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.56      54.12        
                  25.31       54.12 (28.81)                                        
 43 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.94      54.13        
                  25.52       54.13 (28.61)                                        
 44 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    52.64      54.14        
                  25.13       54.14 (29.01)                                        
 45 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.53      54.31        
                  25.55       54.31 (28.76)                                        
 46 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.92      54.35        
                  25.61       54.35 (28.74)                                        
 47 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.73      54.40        
                  24.47       54.40 (29.93)                                        
 48 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.32      54.41        
                  25.74       54.41 (28.67)                                        
 49 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.29      54.42        
                  25.59       54.42 (28.83)                                        
 50 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.78      54.57        
                  25.85       54.57 (28.72)                                        
 51 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.92      54.63        
                  25.30       54.63 (29.33)                                        
 52 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.57      54.84        
                  25.38       54.84 (29.46)                                        
 53 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.62      55.01        
                  25.53       55.01 (29.48)                                        
 54 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.91      55.10        
                  25.85       55.10 (29.25)                                        
 55 Stoski, Michael J         16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.58      55.16        
                  25.81       55.16 (29.35)                                        
 56 Stern, Marc J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.18      55.28        
                  25.58       55.28 (29.70)                                        
 57 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.66      55.37        
                  26.20       55.37 (29.17)                                        
 58 Pesola, Glen R            19 New York City Aq-MR    53.65      55.42        
                  26.33       55.42 (29.09)                                        
 59 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    54.69      55.63        
                  25.49       55.63 (30.14)                                        
 60 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.92      55.75        
                  26.15       55.75 (29.60)                                        
 61 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.47      55.80        
                  26.05       55.80 (29.75)                                        
 62 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.43      55.91        
                  26.12       55.91 (29.79)                                        
 63 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.96      56.00        
                  26.01       56.00 (29.99)                                        
 64 Klotsche, Brian P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.75      56.09        
                  25.99       56.09 (30.10)                                        
 65 Baldwin, Brian            14 New York City Aq-MR    54.49      56.12        
                  25.39       56.12 (30.73)                                        
 66 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.15      56.18        
                  25.78       56.18 (30.40)                                        
 67 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.15      56.40        
                  26.30       56.40 (30.10)                                        
 68 McDermott, Mathew M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.62      57.49        
                  26.78       57.49 (30.71)                                        
 69 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.21      57.72        
                  26.05       57.72 (31.67)                                        
 -- Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.41         DQ        
      False start
                  26.26          DQ (29.30)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.30   2/19/2018 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR               
                1:48.29  NATS
                1:51.59  JNAT
                2:01.19  SSEC
                2:03.99  METS
                2:12.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.77    1:48.06        
                  23.91       51.40 (27.49)     1:19.29 (27.89)     1:48.06 (28.77)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.40    1:48.91        
                  24.34       51.92 (27.58)     1:20.57 (28.65)     1:48.91 (28.34)
  3 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:51.40    1:51.05        
                  25.11       52.89 (27.78)     1:21.62 (28.73)     1:51.05 (29.43)
  4 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:52.73    1:52.18        
                  24.93       53.06 (28.13)     1:22.22 (29.16)     1:52.18 (29.96)
  5 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:52.44    1:53.06        
                  25.62       54.55 (28.93)     1:23.43 (28.88)     1:53.06 (29.63)
  6 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.14    1:53.99        
                  25.06       54.13 (29.07)     1:24.15 (30.02)     1:53.99 (29.84)
  7 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.36    1:56.00        
                  25.68       55.09 (29.41)     1:25.48 (30.39)     1:56.00 (30.52)
 -- Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.96         DQ        
      False start
                  25.48       55.32 (29.84)     1:27.43 (32.11)          DQ (31.70)
B - Final
  9 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.87    1:52.12        
                  25.18       53.99 (28.81)     1:23.18 (29.19)     1:52.12 (28.94)
 10 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.41    1:52.55        
                  25.70       54.15 (28.45)     1:23.62 (29.47)     1:52.55 (28.93)
 11 Esquen, Bruno M           27 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.21    1:53.64        
                  25.16       54.63 (29.47)     1:24.15 (29.52)     1:53.64 (29.49)
 12 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.32    1:53.75        
                  25.73       54.29 (28.56)     1:23.86 (29.57)     1:53.75 (29.89)
 13 Dent, Roger L             29 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.63    1:54.03        
                  24.61       53.55 (28.94)     1:23.44 (29.89)     1:54.03 (30.59)
 14 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.79    1:56.07        
                  26.09       55.75 (29.66)     1:25.96 (30.21)     1:56.07 (30.11)
 15 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.89    1:58.55        
                  25.97       54.92 (28.95)     1:25.66 (30.74)     1:58.55 (32.89)
 16 Diette, Daniel F          35 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.79    2:02.12        
                  27.39       58.49 (31.10)     1:31.07 (32.58)     2:02.12 (31.05)
C - Final
 17 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.10    1:53.05        
                  24.95       53.56 (28.61)     1:23.39 (29.83)     1:53.05 (29.66)
 18 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.78    1:55.59        
                  25.56       55.10 (29.54)     1:25.54 (30.44)     1:55.59 (30.05)
 19 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.79    1:56.50        
                  25.49       54.44 (28.95)     1:25.21 (30.77)     1:56.50 (31.29)
 20 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.48    1:56.86        
                  26.52       56.14 (29.62)     1:26.09 (29.95)     1:56.86 (30.77)
 21 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.89    1:57.00        
                  25.83       55.34 (29.51)     1:26.06 (30.72)     1:57.00 (30.94)
 22 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.05    1:57.40        
                  26.18       56.15 (29.97)     1:26.63 (30.48)     1:57.40 (30.77)
 23 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.48    1:58.12        
                  26.74       56.69 (29.95)     1:26.85 (30.16)     1:58.12 (31.27)
 24 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.46    1:58.23        
                  25.66       55.58 (29.92)     1:27.16 (31.58)     1:58.23 (31.07)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.30   2/19/2018 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR               
                1:48.29  NATS
                1:51.59  JNAT
                2:01.19  SSEC
                2:03.99  METS
                2:12.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR        1:49.47    1:47.30#q      
                  22.82       49.47 (26.65)     1:17.42 (27.95)     1:47.30 (29.88)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.62    1:48.77 q      
                  24.36       52.57 (28.21)     1:20.40 (27.83)     1:48.77 (28.37)
  3 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.52    1:51.40 q      
                  25.48       53.68 (28.20)     1:22.18 (28.50)     1:51.40 (29.22)
  3 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.67    1:51.40 q      
                  24.91       53.43 (28.52)     1:22.66 (29.23)     1:51.40 (28.74)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.90    1:51.96 q      
                  25.07       54.29 (29.22)     1:22.65 (28.36)     1:51.96 (29.31)
  6 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.12    1:52.36 q      
                  25.32       54.14 (28.82)     1:23.05 (28.91)     1:52.36 (29.31)
  7 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:52.69    1:52.44 q      
                  25.22       54.12 (28.90)     1:23.17 (29.05)     1:52.44 (29.27)
  8 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:50.26    1:52.73 q      
                  25.01       53.74 (28.73)     1:22.89 (29.15)     1:52.73 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.80    1:53.14 q      
                  25.36       54.16 (28.80)     1:23.94 (29.78)     1:53.14 (29.20)
 10 Dent, Roger L             29 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.44    1:53.63 q      
                  25.70       54.30 (28.60)     1:23.37 (29.07)     1:53.63 (30.26)
 11 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.35    1:53.87 q      
                  24.76       53.37 (28.61)     1:23.29 (29.92)     1:53.87 (30.58)
 12 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:50.02    1:54.41 q      
                  26.08       54.78 (28.70)     1:24.79 (30.01)     1:54.41 (29.62)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.04    1:54.89 q      
                  25.73       54.84 (29.11)     1:25.29 (30.45)     1:54.89 (29.60)
 14 Esquen, Bruno M           27 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.92    1:55.21 q      
                  25.50       55.30 (29.80)     1:25.28 (29.98)     1:55.21 (29.93)
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.96    1:55.32 q      
                  25.56       54.75 (29.19)     1:24.52 (29.77)     1:55.32 (30.80)
 16 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.85    1:55.79 q      
                  26.74       56.48 (29.74)     1:25.96 (29.48)     1:55.79 (29.83)
 16 Diette, Daniel F          35 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.52    1:55.79 q      
                  25.68       55.05 (29.37)     1:24.92 (29.87)     1:55.79 (30.87)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.28    1:56.10 q      
                  25.66       55.35 (29.69)     1:25.72 (30.37)     1:56.10 (30.38)
 19 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.51    1:56.46 q      
                  25.70       55.36 (29.66)     1:25.50 (30.14)     1:56.46 (30.96)
 20 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.62    1:56.78 q      
                  27.19       56.26 (29.07)     1:26.48 (30.22)     1:56.78 (30.30)
 21 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.78    1:56.89 q      
                  26.30       55.85 (29.55)     1:26.28 (30.43)     1:56.89 (30.61)
 22 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.84    1:57.05 q      
                  25.76       55.71 (29.95)     1:26.66 (30.95)     1:57.05 (30.39)
 23 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.68    1:57.48 q      
                  26.49       56.24 (29.75)     1:26.35 (30.11)     1:57.48 (31.13)
 24 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.40    1:57.79 q      
                  25.59       55.38 (29.79)     1:26.63 (31.25)     1:57.79 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.02    1:58.48        
                  26.55       56.33 (29.78)     1:27.16 (30.83)     1:58.48 (31.32)
 26 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:56.82    1:58.49        
                  26.26       55.97 (29.71)     1:26.93 (30.96)     1:58.49 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:54.01    1:58.71        
                  26.03       55.85 (29.82)     1:26.57 (30.72)     1:58.71 (32.14)
 28 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.19    1:58.86        
                  25.97       55.90 (29.93)     1:27.27 (31.37)     1:58.86 (31.59)
 29 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.19    1:58.98        
                  26.11       56.59 (30.48)     1:27.81 (31.22)     1:58.98 (31.17)
 30 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.34    1:59.50        
                  26.95       57.24 (30.29)     1:28.36 (31.12)     1:59.50 (31.14)
 31 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.37    1:59.55        
                  26.30       55.82 (29.52)     1:26.76 (30.94)     1:59.55 (32.79)
 32 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.49    1:59.61        
                  26.15       56.05 (29.90)     1:27.43 (31.38)     1:59.61 (32.18)
 33 Stoski, Michael J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.17    2:00.58        
                  26.65       56.71 (30.06)     1:27.93 (31.22)     2:00.58 (32.65)
 34 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.75    2:00.59        
                  26.03       55.63 (29.60)     1:27.37 (31.74)     2:00.59 (33.22)
 35 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.49    2:00.66        
                  25.76       55.65 (29.89)     1:27.33 (31.68)     2:00.66 (33.33)
 36 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.30    2:00.99        
                  27.77       58.51 (30.74)     1:29.50 (30.99)     2:00.99 (31.49)
 37 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.84    2:01.54        
                  26.63       57.86 (31.23)     1:29.73 (31.87)     2:01.54 (31.81)
 38 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.86    2:01.98        
                  26.51       57.51 (31.00)     1:29.13 (31.62)     2:01.98 (32.85)
 38 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.95    2:01.98        
                  27.96       58.56 (30.60)     1:30.20 (31.64)     2:01.98 (31.78)
 40 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.49    2:02.13        
                  25.73       56.41 (30.68)     1:28.19 (31.78)     2:02.13 (33.94)
 41 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.41    2:02.41        
                  26.45       56.91 (30.46)     1:28.60 (31.69)     2:02.41 (33.81)
 42 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.34    2:02.42        
                  26.71       57.17 (30.46)     1:29.63 (32.46)     2:02.42 (32.79)
 43 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.66    2:02.50        
                  26.22       57.01 (30.79)     1:29.51 (32.50)     2:02.50 (32.99)
 44 Lai, Leon                 17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.53    2:02.54        
                  25.93       56.09 (30.16)     1:27.41 (31.32)     2:02.54 (35.13)
 45 Chan, Dylan               18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.02    2:02.64        
                  26.62       56.85 (30.23)     1:29.50 (32.65)     2:02.64 (33.14)
 46 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.86    2:02.89        
                  26.72       57.86 (31.14)     1:30.35 (32.49)     2:02.89 (32.54)
 46 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.05    2:02.89        
                  24.88       54.02 (29.14)     1:27.03 (33.01)     2:02.89 (35.86)
 48 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.96    2:03.32        
                  26.81       58.41 (31.60)     1:30.13 (31.72)     2:03.32 (33.19)
 49 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.31    2:03.74        
                  26.80       57.34 (30.54)     1:29.30 (31.96)     2:03.74 (34.44)
 50 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.57    2:03.82        
                  27.41       58.67 (31.26)     1:30.78 (32.11)     2:03.82 (33.04)
 51 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.08    2:04.26        
                  27.27       58.59 (31.32)     1:31.41 (32.82)     2:04.26 (32.85)
 52 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:03.46    2:04.75        
                  27.91       59.56 (31.65)     1:31.61 (32.05)     2:04.75 (33.14)
 53 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.92    2:04.85        
                  27.93       59.36 (31.43)     1:32.06 (32.70)     2:04.85 (32.79)
 54 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.07    2:04.97        
                  27.36       58.84 (31.48)     1:31.89 (33.05)     2:04.97 (33.08)
 55 Tack, Lucas S             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.76    2:05.56        
                  27.50       58.77 (31.27)     1:31.34 (32.57)     2:05.56 (34.22)
 56 Pesola, Glen R            19 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.04    2:05.62        
                  27.07       57.35 (30.28)     1:29.60 (32.25)     2:05.62 (36.02)
 57 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.68    2:06.22        
                  26.91       58.57 (31.66)     1:31.97 (33.40)     2:06.22 (34.25)
 58 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:02.89    2:06.49        
                  27.70       59.23 (31.53)     1:32.53 (33.30)     2:06.49 (33.96)
 59 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.13    2:07.45        
                  28.84     1:02.12 (33.28)     1:34.36 (32.24)     2:07.45 (33.09)
 60 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.67    2:08.21        
                  26.55       59.03 (32.48)     1:32.63 (33.60)     2:08.21 (35.58)
 61 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.03    2:09.43        
                  27.64       59.63 (31.99)     1:33.50 (33.87)     2:09.43 (35.93)
 62 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.63    2:11.00        
                  28.84     1:01.89 (33.05)     1:36.42 (34.53)     2:11.00 (34.58)
 -- Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.51         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.04   2/19/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:49.29  NATS
                1:52.49  JNAT
                1:59.79  SSEC
                2:01.39  METS
                2:07.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.49    1:50.54        
                  24.06       53.78 (29.72)     1:24.33 (30.55)     1:50.54 (26.21)
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.67    1:51.67        
                  24.56       53.78 (29.22)     1:24.98 (31.20)     1:51.67 (26.69)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.58    1:51.67        
                  24.09       51.94 (27.85)     1:25.30 (33.36)     1:51.67 (26.37)
  4 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.14    1:52.19        
                  24.32       52.56 (28.24)     1:25.52 (32.96)     1:52.19 (26.67)
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:53.64    1:52.83        
                  24.75       52.85 (28.10)     1:25.75 (32.90)     1:52.83 (27.08)
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.63    1:52.88        
                  24.52       51.89 (27.37)     1:26.37 (34.48)     1:52.88 (26.51)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.94    1:52.96        
                  24.55       53.19 (28.64)     1:26.31 (33.12)     1:52.96 (26.65)
  8 Kim, Hunter H             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:53.00    1:53.49        
                  24.35       53.69 (29.34)     1:26.58 (32.89)     1:53.49 (26.91)
B - Final
  9 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.16    1:53.23        
                  25.02       54.81 (29.79)     1:26.46 (31.65)     1:53.23 (26.77)
 10 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.04    1:53.35        
                  25.10       54.23 (29.13)     1:26.36 (32.13)     1:53.35 (26.99)
 11 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.22    1:53.43        
                  24.72       54.28 (29.56)     1:27.26 (32.98)     1:53.43 (26.17)
 12 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.56    1:54.23        
                  25.59       53.54 (27.95)     1:27.11 (33.57)     1:54.23 (27.12)
 13 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:54.64    1:54.45        
                  24.67       55.32 (30.65)     1:27.38 (32.06)     1:54.45 (27.07)
 14 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.50    1:54.98        
                  24.90       54.95 (30.05)     1:27.44 (32.49)     1:54.98 (27.54)
 15 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.21    1:55.01        
                  25.36       54.83 (29.47)     1:28.32 (33.49)     1:55.01 (26.69)
 16 O'Neill, Thomas D         28 Unattached-MR        1:54.72    1:55.48        
                  25.24       54.68 (29.44)     1:29.95 (35.27)     1:55.48 (25.53)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.54    1:55.81        
                  25.31       54.43 (29.12)     1:28.93 (34.50)     1:55.81 (26.88)
 18 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.62    1:56.46        
                  25.44       55.67 (30.23)     1:29.79 (34.12)     1:56.46 (26.67)
 19 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.64    1:56.62        
                  24.94       54.27 (29.33)     1:29.37 (35.10)     1:56.62 (27.25)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.03    1:57.13        
                  25.77       55.48 (29.71)     1:30.46 (34.98)     1:57.13 (26.67)
 21 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.20    1:57.57        
                  25.42       55.28 (29.86)     1:30.88 (35.60)     1:57.57 (26.69)
 22 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.18    1:57.71        
                  25.14       54.68 (29.54)     1:30.34 (35.66)     1:57.71 (27.37)
 23 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.16    1:58.21        
                  25.86       56.05 (30.19)     1:30.64 (34.59)     1:58.21 (27.57)
 24 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.17    1:59.90        
                  25.35       56.61 (31.26)     1:31.55 (34.94)     1:59.90 (28.35)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.04   2/19/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:49.29  NATS
                1:52.49  JNAT
                1:59.79  SSEC
                2:01.39  METS
                2:07.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.88    1:51.49 q      
                  24.21       53.94 (29.73)     1:25.25 (31.31)     1:51.49 (26.24)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.76    1:52.58 q      
                  24.18       51.96 (27.78)     1:25.68 (33.72)     1:52.58 (26.90)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:53.03    1:53.00 q      
                  24.46       52.79 (28.33)     1:25.51 (32.72)     1:53.00 (27.49)
  4 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.76    1:53.14 q      
                  24.19       52.68 (28.49)     1:26.37 (33.69)     1:53.14 (26.77)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.21    1:53.63 q      
                  24.79       52.50 (27.71)     1:27.26 (34.76)     1:53.63 (26.37)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:51.36    1:53.64 q      
                  25.13       54.12 (28.99)     1:26.38 (32.26)     1:53.64 (27.26)
  7 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.13    1:53.67 q      
                  24.51       53.40 (28.89)     1:25.83 (32.43)     1:53.67 (27.84)
  8 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.91    1:53.94 q      
                  25.09       53.51 (28.42)     1:27.13 (33.62)     1:53.94 (26.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.36    1:54.16 q      
                  25.59       56.09 (30.50)     1:27.19 (31.10)     1:54.16 (26.97)
 10 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.77    1:54.22 q      
                  24.52       54.21 (29.69)     1:27.20 (32.99)     1:54.22 (27.02)
 11 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:54.62    1:54.64 q      
                  24.27       53.65 (29.38)     1:26.58 (32.93)     1:54.64 (28.06)
 12 O'Neill, Thomas D         28 Unattached-MR        2:00.21    1:54.72 q      
                  24.86       54.19 (29.33)     1:27.93 (33.74)     1:54.72 (26.79)
 13 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.87    1:55.04 q      
                  25.24       54.64 (29.40)     1:27.68 (33.04)     1:55.04 (27.36)
 14 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.92    1:55.21 q      
                  24.92       53.92 (29.00)     1:27.52 (33.60)     1:55.21 (27.69)
 15 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.87    1:55.50 q      
                  24.77       54.81 (30.04)     1:28.07 (33.26)     1:55.50 (27.43)
 16 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.36    1:56.56 q      
                  25.84       53.81 (27.97)     1:28.79 (34.98)     1:56.56 (27.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.66    1:56.62 q      
                  25.68       54.88 (29.20)     1:29.52 (34.64)     1:56.62 (27.10)
 18 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.04    1:56.89 q      
                  23.73       55.03 (31.30)     1:29.60 (34.57)     1:56.89 (27.29)
 19 Proctor, Grant R          22 New York Athleti-MR  1:46.97    1:56.93 q      
                  24.95       54.83 (29.88)     1:28.92 (34.09)     1:56.93 (28.01)
 20 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.41    1:57.54 q      
                  25.33       54.56 (29.23)     1:29.89 (35.33)     1:57.54 (27.65)
 21 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.99    1:57.64 q      
                  25.05       53.77 (28.72)     1:29.36 (35.59)     1:57.64 (28.28)
 22 Chan, Dylan               18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.26    1:57.95 q      
                  25.16       54.46 (29.30)     1:29.94 (35.48)     1:57.95 (28.01)
 23 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.59    1:58.03 q      
                  25.78       55.65 (29.87)     1:31.16 (35.51)     1:58.03 (26.87)
 24 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.68    1:58.16 q      
                  25.73       55.90 (30.17)     1:30.32 (34.42)     1:58.16 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.59    1:58.17        
                  24.90       55.22 (30.32)     1:30.08 (34.86)     1:58.17 (28.09)
 26 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.14    1:58.18        
                  25.68       55.77 (30.09)     1:30.58 (34.81)     1:58.18 (27.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.48    1:58.20        
                  25.65       55.36 (29.71)     1:31.32 (35.96)     1:58.20 (26.88)
 28 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.84    1:58.48        
                  24.65       54.75 (30.10)     1:29.78 (35.03)     1:58.48 (28.70)
 29 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.79    1:58.49        
                  25.84       55.98 (30.14)     1:30.58 (34.60)     1:58.49 (27.91)
 30 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.84    1:58.50        
                  24.57       54.39 (29.82)     1:30.50 (36.11)     1:58.50 (28.00)
 31 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.46    1:59.30        
                  25.11       54.58 (29.47)     1:30.58 (36.00)     1:59.30 (28.72)
 32 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.47    1:59.37        
                  24.87       54.43 (29.56)     1:30.45 (36.02)     1:59.37 (28.92)
 33 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.76    1:59.58        
                  25.40       58.33 (32.93)     1:31.72 (33.39)     1:59.58 (27.86)
 34 Dent, Roger L             29 New York Athleti-MR  2:00.23    1:59.62        
                  25.59       57.29 (31.70)     1:32.44 (35.15)     1:59.62 (27.18)
 35 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.34    1:59.71        
                  25.83       56.57 (30.74)     1:31.82 (35.25)     1:59.71 (27.89)
 36 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.22    1:59.78        
                  25.76       56.39 (30.63)     1:30.83 (34.44)     1:59.78 (28.95)
 37 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.91    1:59.88        
                  25.37       55.55 (30.18)     1:30.34 (34.79)     1:59.88 (29.54)
 38 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.96    1:59.90        
                  25.70       55.30 (29.60)     1:31.64 (36.34)     1:59.90 (28.26)
 39 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.03    2:00.00        
                  26.00       55.41 (29.41)     1:31.20 (35.79)     2:00.00 (28.80)
 40 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.72    2:00.45        
                  26.91       57.66 (30.75)     1:32.16 (34.50)     2:00.45 (28.29)
 41 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.47    2:00.52        
                  26.17       55.71 (29.54)     1:32.46 (36.75)     2:00.52 (28.06)
 42 Volaski, Phillip J        16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.38    2:00.59        
                  26.66       56.13 (29.47)     1:31.96 (35.83)     2:00.59 (28.63)
 42 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.47    2:00.59        
                  26.10       56.10 (30.00)     1:32.79 (36.69)     2:00.59 (27.80)
 44 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.08    2:00.65        
                  25.81       56.85 (31.04)     1:32.91 (36.06)     2:00.65 (27.74)
 45 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:56.57    2:00.70        
                  24.63       53.98 (29.35)     1:30.54 (36.56)     2:00.70 (30.16)
 46 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.25    2:00.83        
                  25.96       55.88 (29.92)     1:32.02 (36.14)     2:00.83 (28.81)
 47 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.85    2:01.04        
                  25.97       55.54 (29.57)     1:34.25 (38.71)     2:01.04 (26.79)
 48 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.74    2:01.22        
                  26.15       58.14 (31.99)     1:31.95 (33.81)     2:01.22 (29.27)
 49 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.10    2:01.57        
                  26.27       56.20 (29.93)     1:32.94 (36.74)     2:01.57 (28.63)
 50 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.22    2:01.66        
                  26.52       58.04 (31.52)     1:34.06 (36.02)     2:01.66 (27.60)
 51 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.32    2:01.80        
                  26.09       56.91 (30.82)     1:33.17 (36.26)     2:01.80 (28.63)
 52 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.18    2:01.87        
                  24.63       54.01 (29.38)     1:32.77 (38.76)     2:01.87 (29.10)
 53 McCaffrey, Thomas C       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.27    2:01.92        
                  27.36       57.40 (30.04)     1:33.31 (35.91)     2:01.92 (28.61)
 54 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.48    2:02.02        
                  27.41       57.75 (30.34)     1:34.23 (36.48)     2:02.02 (27.79)
 55 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.37    2:02.06        
                  24.82       54.03 (29.21)     1:32.96 (38.93)     2:02.06 (29.10)
 56 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.22    2:02.38        
                  26.77     1:00.30 (33.53)     1:34.17 (33.87)     2:02.38 (28.21)
 57 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.47    2:02.88        
                  27.52       59.45 (31.93)     1:34.91 (35.46)     2:02.88 (27.97)
 58 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.26    2:03.59        
                  26.08       57.89 (31.81)     1:35.93 (38.04)     2:03.59 (27.66)
 59 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.98    2:04.56        
                  27.34     1:00.22 (32.88)     1:35.63 (35.41)     2:04.56 (28.93)
 60 Pesola, Glen R            19 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.09    2:05.05        
                  26.19       58.06 (31.87)     1:35.65 (37.59)     2:05.05 (29.40)
 61 McDermott, Mathew M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:00.51    2:08.93        
                  27.17     1:00.61 (33.44)     1:37.80 (37.19)     2:08.93 (31.13)
 -- Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.55         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  26.01       57.34 (31.33)     1:31.56 (34.22)          DQ (29.62)
 -- Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  26.90       59.23 (32.33)     1:33.39 (34.16)          DQ (29.46)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:53.49  NATS
                4:00.19  JNAT
                4:15.09  SSEC
                4:21.99  METS
                4:41.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:57.40    3:53.65        
                  24.42       52.55 (28.13)     1:22.02 (29.47)     1:50.71 (28.69)
        2:24.45 (33.74)     2:58.83 (34.38)     3:26.63 (27.80)     3:53.65 (27.02)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:59.86    3:55.77        
                  25.41       54.52 (29.11)     1:24.37 (29.85)     1:53.67 (29.30)
        2:27.43 (33.76)     3:01.81 (34.38)     3:29.66 (27.85)     3:55.77 (26.11)
  3 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:56.43    3:56.11        
                  25.28       54.56 (29.28)     1:26.59 (32.03)     1:57.96 (31.37)
        2:29.47 (31.51)     3:01.43 (31.96)     3:30.04 (28.61)     3:56.11 (26.07)
  4 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.57    4:00.21        
                  26.21       56.02 (29.81)     1:25.97 (29.95)     1:54.71 (28.74)
        2:29.64 (34.93)     3:04.17 (34.53)     3:33.11 (28.94)     4:00.21 (27.10)
  5 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:02.47    4:01.23        
                  25.72       55.10 (29.38)     1:26.07 (30.97)     1:55.62 (29.55)
        2:30.27 (34.65)     3:05.39 (35.12)     3:33.48 (28.09)     4:01.23 (27.75)
  6 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  4:00.15    4:03.74        
                  25.38       54.37 (28.99)     1:26.62 (32.25)     1:58.42 (31.80)
        2:32.47 (34.05)     3:07.38 (34.91)     3:35.99 (28.61)     4:03.74 (27.75)
  7 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:03.90    4:04.89        
                  25.85       55.09 (29.24)     1:26.58 (31.49)     1:58.32 (31.74)
        2:30.99 (32.67)     3:05.34 (34.35)     3:35.25 (29.91)     4:04.89 (29.64)
  8 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.64    4:08.42        
                  25.74       55.28 (29.54)     1:28.13 (32.85)     2:00.01 (31.88)
        2:36.13 (36.12)     3:12.81 (36.68)     3:41.16 (28.35)     4:08.42 (27.26)
B - Final
  9 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:07.79    4:01.57        
                  25.70       54.96 (29.26)     1:27.35 (32.39)     1:59.36 (32.01)
        2:32.52 (33.16)     3:06.20 (33.68)     3:34.44 (28.24)     4:01.57 (27.13)
 10 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.29    4:05.23        
                  25.28       55.93 (30.65)     1:27.15 (31.22)     1:58.70 (31.55)
        2:33.89 (35.19)     3:09.58 (35.69)     3:37.69 (28.11)     4:05.23 (27.54)
 11 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.34    4:07.17        
                  25.60       55.64 (30.04)     1:27.79 (32.15)     1:58.59 (30.80)
        2:34.27 (35.68)     3:10.80 (36.53)     3:39.78 (28.98)     4:07.17 (27.39)
 12 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:12.12    4:07.24        
                  26.20       56.47 (30.27)     1:27.00 (30.53)     1:57.29 (30.29)
        2:33.55 (36.26)     3:10.53 (36.98)     3:39.07 (28.54)     4:07.24 (28.17)
 13 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.90    4:07.39        
                  26.09       56.27 (30.18)     1:28.47 (32.20)     1:59.38 (30.91)
        2:36.31 (36.93)     3:13.25 (36.94)     3:41.00 (27.75)     4:07.39 (26.39)
 14 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:10.87    4:07.41        
                  25.38       54.65 (29.27)     1:27.17 (32.52)     1:58.35 (31.18)
        2:34.85 (36.50)     3:11.49 (36.64)     3:40.54 (29.05)     4:07.41 (26.87)
 15 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:10.40    4:08.98        
                  26.05       56.68 (30.63)     1:28.77 (32.09)     2:00.41 (31.64)
        2:35.37 (34.96)     3:10.87 (35.50)     3:40.46 (29.59)     4:08.98 (28.52)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.70    4:11.60        
                  26.36       56.33 (29.97)     1:27.73 (31.40)     1:58.05 (30.32)
        2:35.18 (37.13)     3:13.05 (37.87)     3:42.95 (29.90)     4:11.60 (28.65)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.16    4:06.65        
                  26.02       55.89 (29.87)     1:26.66 (30.77)     1:56.76 (30.10)
        2:32.54 (35.78)     3:08.36 (35.82)     3:38.22 (29.86)     4:06.65 (28.43)
 18 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.31    4:10.24        
                  25.81       55.37 (29.56)     1:28.16 (32.79)     2:00.23 (32.07)
        2:36.39 (36.16)     3:12.73 (36.34)     3:42.38 (29.65)     4:10.24 (27.86)
 19 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.45    4:10.78        
                  26.74       58.11 (31.37)     1:30.50 (32.39)     2:02.00 (31.50)
        2:38.33 (36.33)     3:15.52 (37.19)     3:44.05 (28.53)     4:10.78 (26.73)
 20 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:14.83    4:11.35        
                  26.19       56.28 (30.09)     1:28.44 (32.16)     2:00.29 (31.85)
        2:37.21 (36.92)     3:14.50 (37.29)     3:43.15 (28.65)     4:11.35 (28.20)
 21 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.24    4:12.38        
                  27.64       59.15 (31.51)     1:30.33 (31.18)     2:00.79 (30.46)
        2:37.76 (36.97)     3:15.13 (37.37)     3:44.60 (29.47)     4:12.38 (27.78)
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.41    4:14.51        
                  26.13       56.67 (30.54)     1:28.58 (31.91)     2:00.63 (32.05)
        2:38.20 (37.57)     3:16.62 (38.42)     3:47.84 (31.22)     4:14.51 (26.67)
 23 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:14.02    4:19.17        
                  27.71       59.42 (31.71)     1:33.08 (33.66)     2:05.77 (32.69)
        2:41.81 (36.04)     3:18.49 (36.68)     3:49.80 (31.31)     4:19.17 (29.37)
 24 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:13.77    4:20.78        
                  26.84       57.22 (30.38)     1:33.39 (36.17)     2:08.90 (35.51)
        2:43.74 (34.84)     3:19.67 (35.93)     3:50.83 (31.16)     4:20.78 (29.95)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:53.49  NATS
                4:00.19  JNAT
                4:15.09  SSEC
                4:21.99  METS
                4:41.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:56.73    3:56.43 q      
                  25.65       54.51 (28.86)     1:25.92 (31.41)     1:57.05 (31.13)
        2:29.16 (32.11)     3:01.30 (32.14)     3:29.54 (28.24)     3:56.43 (26.89)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:54.05    3:57.40 q      
                  24.72       52.74 (28.02)     1:21.96 (29.22)     1:50.72 (28.76)
        2:24.76 (34.04)     3:00.16 (35.40)     3:29.28 (29.12)     3:57.40 (28.12)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:00.95    3:59.86 q      
                  24.78       53.10 (28.32)     1:23.42 (30.32)     1:53.07 (29.65)
        2:27.98 (34.91)     3:03.70 (35.72)     3:32.44 (28.74)     3:59.86 (27.42)
  4 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  4:11.08    4:00.15 q      
                  25.14       53.42 (28.28)     1:25.34 (31.92)     1:57.15 (31.81)
        2:30.99 (33.84)     3:05.65 (34.66)     3:33.43 (27.78)     4:00.15 (26.72)
  5 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:59.67    4:02.07 q      
                  26.22       56.59 (30.37)     1:27.98 (31.39)     1:59.05 (31.07)
        2:33.18 (34.13)     3:07.40 (34.22)     3:35.19 (27.79)     4:02.07 (26.88)
  6 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:59.09    4:02.47 q      
                  26.00       55.30 (29.30)     1:26.51 (31.21)     1:56.07 (29.56)
        2:29.94 (33.87)     3:05.23 (35.29)     3:34.31 (29.08)     4:02.47 (28.16)
  7 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.02    4:02.57 q      
                  26.15       56.06 (29.91)     1:25.97 (29.91)     1:54.93 (28.96)
        2:29.68 (34.75)     3:05.24 (35.56)     3:34.71 (29.47)     4:02.57 (27.86)
  8 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  3:59.94    4:03.90 q      
                  25.09       54.20 (29.11)     1:25.86 (31.66)     1:57.88 (32.02)
        2:30.87 (32.99)     3:04.35 (33.48)     3:34.35 (30.00)     4:03.90 (29.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.42    4:05.64 q      
                  25.51       54.43 (28.92)     1:26.66 (32.23)     1:57.76 (31.10)
        2:33.83 (36.07)     3:10.17 (36.34)     3:38.78 (28.61)     4:05.64 (26.86)
 10 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.86    4:06.34 q      
                  26.02       56.51 (30.49)     1:28.23 (31.72)     1:58.81 (30.58)
        2:33.70 (34.89)     3:10.15 (36.45)     3:38.79 (28.64)     4:06.34 (27.55)
 11 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:56.07    4:06.86 q      
                  26.72       57.17 (30.45)     1:29.44 (32.27)     2:00.41 (30.97)
        2:35.35 (34.94)     3:10.04 (34.69)     3:39.41 (29.37)     4:06.86 (27.45)
 12 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:03.89    4:07.79 q      
                  25.88       54.91 (29.03)     1:27.72 (32.81)     1:59.81 (32.09)
        2:34.17 (34.36)     3:09.73 (35.56)     3:39.11 (29.38)     4:07.79 (28.68)
 13 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.39    4:10.29 q      
                  25.78       56.13 (30.35)     1:28.08 (31.95)     1:59.23 (31.15)
        2:35.58 (36.35)     3:12.62 (37.04)     3:41.20 (28.58)     4:10.29 (29.09)
 14 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:14.17    4:10.40 q      
                  26.29       57.36 (31.07)     1:30.41 (33.05)     2:02.05 (31.64)
        2:37.13 (35.08)     3:12.37 (35.24)     3:42.06 (29.69)     4:10.40 (28.34)
 15 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:13.59    4:10.87 q      
                  25.74       55.34 (29.60)     1:27.47 (32.13)     1:59.65 (32.18)
        2:36.92 (37.27)     3:14.01 (37.09)     3:43.19 (29.18)     4:10.87 (27.68)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.70    4:11.70 q      
                  26.60       56.70 (30.10)     1:28.48 (31.78)     1:58.69 (30.21)
        2:35.89 (37.20)     3:13.60 (37.71)     3:43.51 (29.91)     4:11.70 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.86    4:11.90 q      
                  25.95       56.44 (30.49)     1:28.49 (32.05)     1:59.98 (31.49)
        2:37.49 (37.51)     3:15.55 (38.06)     3:44.26 (28.71)     4:11.90 (27.64)
 18 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:08.06    4:12.12 q      
                  25.59       55.63 (30.04)     1:26.69 (31.06)     1:57.46 (30.77)
        2:35.41 (37.95)     3:14.44 (39.03)     3:43.97 (29.53)     4:12.12 (28.15)
 19 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.35    4:12.16 q      
                  26.12       56.77 (30.65)     1:29.11 (32.34)     2:00.91 (31.80)
        2:37.44 (36.53)     3:13.73 (36.29)     3:44.12 (30.39)     4:12.16 (28.04)
 20 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.13    4:12.31 q      
                  26.03       56.25 (30.22)     1:29.10 (32.85)     2:01.33 (32.23)
        2:36.95 (35.62)     3:13.55 (36.60)     3:43.42 (29.87)     4:12.31 (28.89)
 21 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:17.48    4:12.41 q      
                  26.00       56.03 (30.03)     1:27.46 (31.43)     1:59.52 (32.06)
        2:36.66 (37.14)     3:13.38 (36.72)     3:43.05 (29.67)     4:12.41 (29.36)
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:15.47    4:13.24 q      
                  27.76       59.09 (31.33)     1:30.69 (31.60)     2:01.20 (30.51)
        2:38.42 (37.22)     3:15.70 (37.28)     3:44.86 (29.16)     4:13.24 (28.38)
 23 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:15.81    4:13.77 q      
                  27.26       56.78 (29.52)     1:30.89 (34.11)     2:05.05 (34.16)
        2:39.64 (34.59)     3:13.83 (34.19)     3:44.09 (30.26)     4:13.77 (29.68)
 24 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:17.92    4:14.02 q      
                  27.21       57.78 (30.57)     1:30.75 (32.97)     2:02.68 (31.93)
        2:38.47 (35.79)     3:14.72 (36.25)     3:44.76 (30.04)     4:14.02 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.69    4:14.83        
                  26.50       56.83 (30.33)     1:29.70 (32.87)     2:02.09 (32.39)
        2:39.56 (37.47)     3:17.00 (37.44)     3:46.14 (29.14)     4:14.83 (28.69)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:15.54    4:14.90        
                  26.50       57.02 (30.52)     1:28.26 (31.24)     1:59.44 (31.18)
        2:37.23 (37.79)     3:16.13 (38.90)     3:45.82 (29.69)     4:14.90 (29.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.23    4:15.45        
                  26.47       57.93 (31.46)     1:30.43 (32.50)     2:02.46 (32.03)
        2:40.51 (38.05)     3:18.33 (37.82)     3:47.73 (29.40)     4:15.45 (27.72)
 28 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.09    4:15.65        
                  27.09       57.85 (30.76)     1:31.78 (33.93)     2:03.32 (31.54)
        2:41.10 (37.78)     3:18.77 (37.67)     3:48.10 (29.33)     4:15.65 (27.55)
 29 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:08.95    4:16.60        
                  26.62       58.22 (31.60)     1:32.25 (34.03)     2:04.08 (31.83)
        2:42.24 (38.16)     3:20.97 (38.73)     3:49.12 (28.15)     4:16.60 (27.48)
 30 Stephenson, Harry C       25 New York Athleti-MR  4:08.70    4:16.91        
                  27.10       58.00 (30.90)     1:29.59 (31.59)     2:01.68 (32.09)
        2:38.74 (37.06)     3:16.54 (37.80)     3:47.28 (30.74)     4:16.91 (29.63)
 31 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.54    4:17.30        
                  26.42       57.01 (30.59)     1:30.83 (33.82)     2:03.97 (33.14)
        2:40.51 (36.54)     3:18.49 (37.98)     3:48.64 (30.15)     4:17.30 (28.66)
 32 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.27    4:17.37        
                  27.10       57.75 (30.65)     1:31.25 (33.50)     2:03.81 (32.56)
        2:41.06 (37.25)     3:18.45 (37.39)     3:48.66 (30.21)     4:17.37 (28.71)
 33 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:20.23    4:18.20        
                  27.82     1:00.37 (32.55)     1:34.66 (34.29)     2:09.48 (34.82)
        2:44.52 (35.04)     3:20.39 (35.87)     3:51.34 (30.95)     4:18.20 (26.86)
 34 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.16    4:18.45        
                  27.87       58.85 (30.98)     1:32.09 (33.24)     2:04.45 (32.36)
        2:41.78 (37.33)     3:19.13 (37.35)     3:49.35 (30.22)     4:18.45 (29.10)
 34 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.93    4:18.45        
                  27.12       59.22 (32.10)     1:31.98 (32.76)     2:04.32 (32.34)
        2:42.12 (37.80)     3:19.85 (37.73)     3:49.80 (29.95)     4:18.45 (28.65)
 36 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:09.24    4:18.66        
                  26.09       56.09 (30.00)     1:28.27 (32.18)     2:00.19 (31.92)
        2:38.35 (38.16)     3:17.14 (38.79)     3:48.42 (31.28)     4:18.66 (30.24)
 37 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:15.53    4:18.98        
                  28.44     1:00.08 (31.64)     1:31.21 (31.13)     2:02.51 (31.30)
        2:42.78 (40.27)     3:23.11 (40.33)     3:51.11 (28.00)     4:18.98 (27.87)
 38 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.20    4:20.44        
                  27.51     1:00.05 (32.54)     1:34.57 (34.52)     2:08.79 (34.22)
        2:44.39 (35.60)     3:20.72 (36.33)     3:51.25 (30.53)     4:20.44 (29.19)
 39 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.24    4:22.16        
                  26.73       57.11 (30.38)     1:31.06 (33.95)     2:04.34 (33.28)
        2:42.48 (38.14)     3:21.78 (39.30)     3:52.16 (30.38)     4:22.16 (30.00)
 40 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.59    4:23.29        
                  27.29       59.06 (31.77)     1:31.89 (32.83)     2:04.98 (33.09)
        2:41.85 (36.87)     3:20.00 (38.15)     3:51.37 (31.37)     4:23.29 (31.92)
 41 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.30    4:25.18        
                  27.48       59.95 (32.47)     1:36.12 (36.17)     2:10.63 (34.51)
        2:46.47 (35.84)     3:23.16 (36.69)     3:55.63 (32.47)     4:25.18 (29.55)
 42 McCaffrey, Thomas C       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:19.00    4:25.57        
                  27.36       59.80 (32.44)     1:32.26 (32.46)     2:05.00 (32.74)
        2:43.66 (38.66)     3:22.43 (38.77)     3:54.35 (31.92)     4:25.57 (31.22)
 43 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.64    4:26.32        
                  28.92     1:01.89 (32.97)     1:36.89 (35.00)     2:11.56 (34.67)
        2:49.00 (37.44)     3:26.31 (37.31)     3:56.54 (30.23)     4:26.32 (29.78)
 44 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:16.93    4:27.75        
                  27.68       59.04 (31.36)     1:33.55 (34.51)     2:07.32 (33.77)
        2:45.37 (38.05)     3:24.21 (38.84)     3:56.16 (31.95)     4:27.75 (31.59)
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:11.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  26.77       57.72 (30.95)     1:29.93 (32.21)     2:01.31 (31.38)
        2:36.82 (35.51)     3:13.35 (36.53)     3:43.44 (30.09)          DQ (29.68)
 -- Daly, Nikolas A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:59.37   2/22/2015 New York Athletic Club, New Y              
                         B Fraser, M Thompson, H Sun, M Targett            
                3:21.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:03.85    3:00.14        
     1) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 25        2) Mania, Adam M 34               
     3) Lee, Hyun S 31                  4) Luchsinger, Thomas J 26        
                  22.18       45.63 (45.63)     1:06.76 (21.13)     1:30.55 (44.92)
        1:52.02 (21.47)     2:15.62 (45.07)     2:36.96 (21.34)     3:00.14 (44.52)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:12.97    3:07.04        
     1) Pretto, Jack A 26               2) Thompson, Matthew W 27         
     3) Godsoe, Eugene D 30             4) Coville, Alexander 29          
                  22.78       47.33 (47.33)     1:09.34 (22.01)     1:33.14 (45.81)
        1:56.00 (22.86)     2:20.51 (47.37)     2:42.64 (22.13)     3:07.04 (46.53)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:05.78    3:07.80        
     1) Marski, Timothy J 17            2) Louser, Jason C 16             
     3) Kapusta, Adam 17                4) Sztolcman, Christian M 18      
                  21.66       45.81 (45.81)     1:08.67 (22.86)     1:33.57 (47.76)
        1:56.34 (22.77)     2:21.24 (47.67)     2:43.34 (22.10)     3:07.80 (46.56)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:12.81    3:09.26        
     1) Sabovic, Adell 15               2) Aboelenin, Kareem A 17         
     3) Hinckley, Allen 18              4) Porges, Dylan R 17             
                  22.02       46.28 (46.28)     1:08.60 (22.32)     1:33.04 (46.76)
        1:56.54 (23.50)     2:21.37 (48.33)     2:44.16 (22.79)     3:09.26 (47.89)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:02.93    3:09.38        
     1) Torres, Nicholas 16             2) Towne, Garrett B 18            
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 15            4) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
                  22.74       46.45 (46.45)     1:08.88 (22.43)     1:33.62 (47.17)
        1:56.61 (22.99)     2:21.59 (47.97)     2:44.31 (22.72)     3:09.38 (47.79)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:11.85    3:10.16        
     1) Swartwout, William H 15         2) Leng, Zachary L 17             
     3) Stange, Christopher J 16        4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  22.90       47.32 (47.32)     1:10.00 (22.68)     1:35.00 (47.68)
        1:57.83 (22.83)     2:22.78 (47.78)     2:45.12 (22.34)     3:10.16 (47.38)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:08.21    3:10.92        
     1) He, David 17                    2) Kubik, Cameron H 17            
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 16              4) Zuric, Luka D 17               
                  23.21       47.89 (47.89)     1:10.24 (22.35)     1:35.03 (47.14)
        1:58.02 (22.99)     2:23.96 (48.93)     2:46.33 (22.37)     3:10.92 (46.96)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:10.98    3:11.38        
     1) Aroesty, Ryan S 17              2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Newmark, Jake Q 15              4) Protano, John 16               
                  22.87       48.32 (48.32)     1:10.87 (22.55)     1:35.71 (47.39)
        1:58.14 (22.43)     2:23.12 (47.41)     2:46.66 (23.54)     3:11.38 (48.26)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:09.75    3:11.51        
     1) Daly, Michael C 17              2) Dwyer, James C 17              
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 16              4) Fagan, Timothy P 17            
                  22.73       46.96 (46.96)     1:10.31 (23.35)     1:35.55 (48.59)
        1:58.48 (22.93)     2:24.04 (48.49)     2:46.77 (22.73)     3:11.51 (47.47)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:17.18    3:13.72        
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey K 17         2) Hurle, Joseph M 16             
     3) Gong, Phillip J 17              4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  23.46       48.82 (48.82)     1:11.70 (22.88)     1:37.15 (48.33)
        2:00.31 (23.16)     2:26.17 (49.02)     2:49.04 (22.87)     3:13.72 (47.55)
 11 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:13.98    3:14.41        
     1) Burr, Trenton H 16              2) Markowitz, Hunter N 15         
     3) Millkey, Nicholas W 17          4) Karpf, Dylan 15                
                  23.39       48.06 (48.06)     1:10.53 (22.47)     1:35.62 (47.56)
        1:59.02 (23.40)     2:24.40 (48.78)     2:47.39 (22.99)     3:14.41 (50.01)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:12.47    3:15.08        
     1) Byman, Sean J 17                2) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
     3) Jun, Yongchan D 17              4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
                  23.46       49.16 (49.16)     1:12.01 (22.85)     1:37.38 (48.22)
        2:00.92 (23.54)     2:26.24 (48.86)     2:49.51 (23.27)     3:15.08 (48.84)
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:16.77    3:15.38        
     1) Dagayev, Andrey 16              2) Kanaley, Tim S 17              
     3) White, Devin H 17               4) Kalletta, George E 17          
                  23.21       48.42 (48.42)     1:11.71 (23.29)     1:38.32 (49.90)
        2:01.48 (23.16)     2:27.69 (49.37)     2:50.54 (22.85)     3:15.38 (47.69)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:15.00    3:15.48        
     1) Rhee, Dylan 16                  2) Wen, Nicholas J 16             
     3) Massari, Eugenio G 16           4) De Jong, Taiyo A 16            
                  23.86       49.13 (49.13)     1:12.21 (23.08)     1:37.37 (48.24)
        2:00.51 (23.14)     2:26.29 (48.92)     2:49.42 (23.13)     3:15.48 (49.19)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:10.08    3:15.89        
     1) Moy, Christian 17               2) Steininger, Aramis J 17        
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
                  22.49       46.78 (46.78)     1:10.50 (23.72)     1:36.65 (49.87)
        2:00.35 (23.70)     2:26.96 (50.31)     2:50.39 (23.43)     3:15.89 (48.93)
 16 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:13.23    3:16.97        
     1) Graminski, Thomas F 18          2) Cimorelli, Jack D 16           
     3) Stickle, Gage R 16              4) Staubi, Kyle A 16              
                  23.50       48.88 (48.88)     1:12.37 (23.49)     1:38.54 (49.66)
        2:02.09 (23.55)     2:28.97 (50.43)     2:52.41 (23.44)     3:16.97 (48.00)
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:20.81    3:18.12        
     1) Baldwin, Sean D 16              2) Pesola, Gary R 17              
     3) Mueller, Roman J 16             4) Pesola, Glen R 19              
                  23.71       49.52 (49.52)     1:13.44 (23.92)     1:39.76 (50.24)
        2:02.66 (22.90)     2:28.46 (48.70)     2:52.06 (23.60)     3:18.12 (49.66)
 18 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:12.82    3:20.13        
     1) Lee, Ryan P 17                  2) Copeland, Jared S 16           
     3) Loveless, Liam J 16             4) Loveless, John J 17            
                  23.75       49.60 (49.60)     1:12.62 (23.02)     1:39.08 (49.48)
        2:02.89 (23.81)     2:29.62 (50.54)     2:53.30 (23.68)     3:20.13 (50.51)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:17.95    3:21.00        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 14                2) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  24.63       51.12 (51.12)     1:15.24 (24.12)     1:41.04 (49.92)
        2:05.85 (24.81)     2:33.07 (52.03)     2:55.58 (22.51)     3:21.00 (47.93)
 20 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:21.71    3:21.77        
     1) Kleyer, Maxim J 15              2) Passante, Michael V 15         
     3) Attenborough, Anthony P 14      4) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 32         
                  24.23       50.43 (50.43)     1:15.11 (24.68)     1:42.31 (51.88)
        2:06.71 (24.40)     2:33.30 (50.99)     2:56.92 (23.62)     3:21.77 (48.47)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:17.24    3:22.18        
     1) Gaffney, Liam J 16              2) Ang, Jake 15                   
     3) Griffin, Trevor T 15            4) Bergin, Kyle J 17              
                  23.96       50.63 (50.63)     1:13.74 (23.11)     1:40.10 (49.47)
        2:04.53 (24.43)     2:31.35 (51.25)     2:55.55 (24.20)     3:22.18 (50.83)
 22 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:19.02    3:22.42        
     1) Crimi, Patrick C 15             2) Park, Edward 14                
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 16          4) Morales, Evan M 14             
                  24.55       51.64 (51.64)     1:16.39 (24.75)     1:43.59 (51.95)
        2:07.10 (23.51)     2:32.67 (49.08)     2:56.13 (23.46)     3:22.42 (49.75)
 23 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:21.89    3:24.49        
     1) McGregor, Kyle T 15             2) McCaffrey, Thomas C 17         
     3) Volaski, Phillip J 16           4) McGregor, Matthew J 15         
                  24.12       49.86 (49.86)     1:13.76 (23.90)     1:40.66 (50.80)
        2:05.56 (24.90)     2:32.71 (52.05)     2:57.57 (24.86)     3:24.49 (51.78)
 24 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:19.76    3:24.97        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 17           2) Arnberg, Mason 16              
     3) Orehosky, Bailey T 16           4) Nielsen, Jordan 15             
                  24.01       49.81 (49.81)     1:14.32 (24.51)     1:41.18 (51.37)
        2:06.14 (24.96)     2:33.70 (52.52)     2:57.80 (24.10)     3:24.97 (51.27)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:16.79   X3:17.84        
     1) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15          2) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
     3) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             4) McClellan, Sean E 17           
                  24.19       50.35 (50.35)     1:13.99 (23.64)     1:39.69 (49.34)
        2:03.54 (23.85)     2:29.15 (49.46)     2:52.49 (23.34)     3:17.84 (48.69)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'C'                     3:13.21   X3:25.89        
     1) Disanto, Justin P 15            2) Amato, Jason C 14              
     3) Lee, Brendan T 15               4) Lomvardas, Akira T 13          
                  24.25       50.30 (50.30)     1:15.24 (24.94)     1:42.15 (51.85)
        2:07.39 (25.24)     2:34.75 (52.60)     2:58.86 (24.11)     3:25.89 (51.14)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:34.53   2/21/2014 New York Athletic Club, New Y              
                         B Fraser, H Lee, M Vernoia, K Frankenfeld         
                7:22.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  7:22.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    6:45.55    6:40.62        
     1) Hogan, Brian R 23               2) Lee, Hyun S 31                 
     3) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 25        4) Luchsinger, Thomas J 26        
                  23.41       48.85 (48.85)   1:15.42 (1:15.42)   1:41.76 (1:41.76)
        2:04.18 (22.42)     2:29.59 (47.83)   2:55.42 (1:13.66)   3:20.93 (1:39.17)
        3:43.59 (22.66)     4:09.07 (48.14)   4:35.10 (1:14.17)   5:01.22 (1:40.29)
        5:23.80 (22.58)     5:48.97 (47.75)   6:14.49 (1:13.27)   6:40.62 (1:39.40)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  6:44.51    6:46.30        
     1) Louser, Jason C 16              2) Kapusta, Adam 17               
     3) Sztolcman, Christian M 18       4) Marski, Timothy J 17           
                  23.07       48.41 (48.41)   1:14.23 (1:14.23)   1:39.89 (1:39.89)
        2:02.93 (23.04)     2:28.60 (48.71)   2:54.90 (1:15.01)   3:21.25 (1:41.36)
        3:43.14 (21.89)     4:08.64 (47.39)   4:35.62 (1:14.37)   5:02.33 (1:41.08)
        5:24.54 (22.21)     5:50.81 (48.48)   6:18.56 (1:16.23)   6:46.30 (1:43.97)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     6:41.38    6:54.44        
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 15             2) Torres, Nicholas 16            
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 15            4) Babyak, Andrew G 18            
                  23.44       49.08 (49.08)   1:15.41 (1:15.41)   1:42.03 (1:42.03)
        2:05.36 (23.33)     2:32.14 (50.11)   2:59.80 (1:17.77)   3:27.27 (1:45.24)
        3:50.83 (23.56)     4:17.18 (49.91)   4:43.94 (1:16.67)   5:10.42 (1:43.15)
        5:33.91 (23.49)     6:00.50 (50.08)   6:27.65 (1:17.23)   6:54.44 (1:44.02)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:01.72    6:55.95        
     1) Sabovic, Adell 15               2) Hinckley, Allen 18             
     3) Rhee, Dylan 16                  4) Porges, Dylan R 17             
                  22.96       48.79 (48.79)   1:15.87 (1:15.87)   1:42.99 (1:42.99)
        2:00.39 (17.40)     2:35.56 (52.57)   3:02.81 (1:19.82)   3:28.86 (1:45.87)
        3:52.75 (23.89)     4:20.19 (51.33)   4:47.78 (1:18.92)   5:14.54 (1:45.68)
        5:37.48 (22.94)     6:03.54 (49.00)   6:30.45 (1:15.91)   6:55.95 (1:41.41)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              6:55.20    6:57.39        
     1) Byman, Sean J 17                2) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
     3) Cho, Edward 15                  4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
                  24.75       50.99 (50.99)   1:17.14 (1:17.14)   1:43.69 (1:43.69)
        2:07.52 (23.83)     2:34.80 (51.11)   3:02.39 (1:18.70)   3:29.50 (1:45.81)
        3:53.50 (24.00)     4:20.16 (50.66)   4:46.64 (1:17.14)   5:13.90 (1:44.40)
        5:31.22 (17.32)     6:03.48 (49.58)   6:30.05 (1:16.15)   6:57.39 (1:43.49)
  6 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    7:08.35    6:57.81        
     1) Mania, Adam M 34                2) Pretto, Jack A 26              
     3) Thompson, Matthew W 27          4) Sholdra, Steven J 23           
                  23.96       50.60 (50.60)   1:17.65 (1:17.65)   1:44.94 (1:44.94)
        2:08.08 (23.14)     2:34.75 (49.81)   3:02.88 (1:17.94)   3:31.05 (1:46.11)
        3:54.09 (23.04)     4:19.88 (48.83)   4:46.25 (1:15.20)   5:12.50 (1:41.45)
        5:36.46 (23.96)     6:03.41 (50.91)   6:31.07 (1:18.57)   6:57.81 (1:45.31)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            7:01.89    6:59.95        
     1) Daly, Michael C 17              2) Dwyer, James C 17              
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 16          4) Lawson, Ryan F 17              
                  23.50       49.32 (49.32)   1:15.71 (1:15.71)   1:41.70 (1:41.70)
        2:06.36 (24.66)     2:33.63 (51.93)   3:01.30 (1:19.60)   3:28.46 (1:46.76)
        3:52.68 (24.22)     4:19.61 (51.15)   4:47.09 (1:18.63)   5:14.69 (1:46.23)
        5:30.74 (16.05)     6:05.34 (50.65)   6:32.71 (1:18.02)   6:59.95 (1:45.26)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       6:55.17    7:03.35        
     1) Chang, Michael 17               2) Protano, John 16               
     3) Newmark, Jake Q 15              4) Broderick, Thomas G 16         
                  23.53       49.57 (49.57)   1:16.18 (1:16.18)   1:43.12 (1:43.12)
        2:07.37 (24.25)     2:34.68 (51.56)   3:02.89 (1:19.77)   3:30.98 (1:47.86)
        3:54.30 (23.32)     4:21.12 (50.14)   4:48.52 (1:17.54)   5:16.04 (1:45.06)
        5:40.25 (24.21)     6:07.73 (51.69)   6:35.94 (1:19.90)   7:03.35 (1:47.31)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  6:58.67    7:03.71        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) McClellan, Sean E 17           
     3) Swartwout, William H 15         4) Ramirez, Javier A 17           
                  24.33       51.02 (51.02)   1:18.18 (1:18.18)   1:45.06 (1:45.06)
        2:09.93 (24.87)     2:37.23 (52.17)   3:05.29 (1:20.23)   3:33.02 (1:47.96)
        3:57.11 (24.09)     4:23.58 (50.56)   4:50.83 (1:17.81)   5:17.47 (1:44.45)
        5:41.85 (24.38)     6:09.89 (52.42)   6:37.32 (1:19.85)   7:03.71 (1:46.24)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     6:47.86    7:07.20        
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 16              2) Stukelman, Asher B 16          
     3) Copeland, Jared S 16            4) Loveless, John J 17            
                  23.74       50.12 (50.12)   1:18.35 (1:18.35)   1:45.75 (1:45.75)
        2:10.24 (24.49)     2:37.49 (51.74)   3:05.25 (1:19.50)   3:32.40 (1:46.65)
        3:55.94 (23.54)     4:22.51 (50.11)   4:51.43 (1:19.03)   5:20.10 (1:47.70)
        5:44.15 (24.05)     6:11.60 (51.50)   6:39.70 (1:19.60)   7:07.20 (1:47.10)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        7:03.94    7:10.52        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 16              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  23.78       50.45 (50.45)   1:18.14 (1:18.14)   1:45.55 (1:45.55)
        2:10.97 (25.42)     2:38.32 (52.77)   3:08.26 (1:22.71)   3:38.60 (1:53.05)
        4:03.08 (24.48)     4:30.44 (51.84)   4:58.38 (1:19.78)   5:26.15 (1:47.55)
        5:42.13 (15.98)     6:16.75 (50.60)   6:43.90 (1:17.75)   7:10.52 (1:44.37)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:15.00    7:12.52        
     1) Aboelenin, Kareem A 17          2) Wen, Nicholas J 16             
     3) Maclennan, Alexander L 14       4) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 16       
                  24.44       51.60 (51.60)   1:19.78 (1:19.78)   1:47.22 (1:47.22)
        2:11.75 (24.53)     2:39.35 (52.13)   3:07.14 (1:19.92)   3:34.37 (1:47.15)
        3:59.45 (25.08)     4:27.53 (53.16)   4:55.89 (1:21.52)   5:23.86 (1:49.49)
        5:47.87 (24.01)     6:14.74 (50.88)   6:43.31 (1:19.45)   7:12.52 (1:48.66)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           7:04.83    7:12.70        
     1) Moy, Christian 17               2) Steininger, Aramis J 17        
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
                  23.88       49.71 (49.71)   1:16.18 (1:16.18)   1:42.98 (1:42.98)
        2:07.69 (24.71)     2:35.28 (52.30)   3:04.40 (1:21.42)   3:34.45 (1:51.47)
        3:59.27 (24.82)     4:27.16 (52.71)   4:56.66 (1:22.21)   5:25.37 (1:50.92)
        5:49.79 (24.42)     6:17.42 (52.05)   6:45.77 (1:20.40)   7:12.70 (1:47.33)
 14 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:12.04    7:13.59        
     1) Mueller, Roman J 16             2) Baldwin, Sean D 16             
     3) Pesola, Gary R 17               4) Pesola, Glen R 19              
                  24.84       52.72 (52.72)   1:21.15 (1:21.15)   1:49.92 (1:49.92)
        2:05.16 (15.24)     2:41.09 (51.17)   3:09.34 (1:19.42)   3:37.73 (1:47.81)
        4:01.56 (23.83)     4:28.88 (51.15)   4:57.04 (1:19.31)   5:25.06 (1:47.33)
        5:49.20 (24.14)     6:16.36 (51.30)   6:44.62 (1:19.56)   7:13.59 (1:48.53)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            7:18.58    7:17.35        
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 16              2) Fagan, Timothy P 17            
     3) Liu, Ian 16                     4) Chamak, Joshua M 17            
                  24.19       51.17 (51.17)   1:19.61 (1:19.61)   1:47.80 (1:47.80)
        2:12.10 (24.30)     2:40.15 (52.35)   3:09.55 (1:21.75)   3:38.28 (1:50.48)
        4:03.09 (24.81)     4:30.59 (52.31)   4:59.31 (1:21.03)   5:28.13 (1:49.85)
        5:51.96 (23.83)     6:19.65 (51.52)   6:48.35 (1:20.22)   7:17.35 (1:49.22)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:09.30    7:21.18        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  25.03       52.35 (52.35)   1:20.91 (1:20.91)   1:50.15 (1:50.15)
        2:06.49 (16.34)     2:42.66 (52.51)   3:11.95 (1:21.80)   3:41.40 (1:51.25)
        4:06.51 (25.11)     4:34.62 (53.22)   5:03.65 (1:22.25)   5:32.85 (1:51.45)
        5:56.04 (23.19)     6:23.02 (50.17)   6:52.09 (1:19.24)   7:21.18 (1:48.33)
 17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            7:17.65    7:36.50        
     1) Law, Ethan 15                   2) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17      
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 17             4) Orobinsky, Christopher 17      
                  25.26       53.22 (53.22)   1:22.62 (1:22.62)   1:51.59 (1:51.59)
        2:16.27 (24.68)     2:45.14 (53.55)   3:15.01 (1:23.42)   3:44.22 (1:52.63)
        4:11.03 (26.81)     4:41.96 (57.74)   5:14.24 (1:30.02)   5:45.63 (2:01.41)
        6:09.07 (23.44)     6:36.42 (50.79)   7:05.91 (1:20.28)   7:36.50 (1:50.87)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:11.52   X7:15.40        
     1) Walters, Tyler A 15             2) Chun, Min I 15                 
     3) Boyle, Patrick J 17             4) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15         
                  24.36       51.21 (51.21)   1:18.87 (1:18.87)   1:46.06 (1:46.06)
        2:04.43 (18.37)     2:39.68 (53.62)   3:08.83 (1:22.77)   3:37.65 (1:51.59)
        4:02.19 (24.54)     4:29.60 (51.95)   4:58.38 (1:20.73)   5:27.15 (1:49.50)
        5:50.92 (23.77)     6:17.82 (50.67)   6:46.32 (1:19.17)   7:15.40 (1:48.25)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:16.91   2/21/2015 New York Athletic Club, New Y              
                         M Thompson, R Sludnov, R Dent, M Targett          
                3:46.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:21.62    3:18.84        
     1) Thompson, Matthew W 27          2) Fonua, Amini T 28              
     3) Luchsinger, Thomas J 26         4) Coville, Alexander 29          
                  24.12       49.59 (49.59)     1:15.91 (26.32)     1:45.71 (56.12)
        2:07.82 (22.11)     2:33.68 (47.97)     2:54.86 (21.18)     3:18.84 (45.16)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:27.00    3:20.01        
     1) Godsoe, Eugene D 30             2) Cowley, Christopher J 25       
     3) Dent, Roger L 29                4) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 25       
                  23.64       48.63 (48.63)     1:14.99 (26.36)     1:45.74 (57.11)
        2:08.32 (22.58)     2:35.20 (49.46)     2:56.30 (21.10)     3:20.01 (44.81)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:22.53    3:21.98        
     1) Scalamandre, Maxwell H 16       2) Louser, Jason C 16             
     3) Marski, Timothy J 17            4) Sztolcman, Christian M 18      
                  25.48       52.05 (52.05)     1:17.56 (25.51)     1:47.35 (55.30)
        2:09.93 (22.58)     2:36.70 (49.35)     2:58.24 (21.54)     3:21.98 (45.28)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:30.22    3:26.54        
     1) Hinckley, Allen 18              2) Rhee, Dylan 16                 
     3) Porges, Dylan R 17              4) Sabovic, Adell 15              
                  25.71       52.82 (52.82)     1:19.92 (27.10)     1:49.93 (57.11)
        2:13.38 (23.45)     2:40.12 (50.19)     3:01.97 (21.85)     3:26.54 (46.42)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:29.82    3:27.22        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 16              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 17         4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  25.90       52.59 (52.59)     1:18.62 (26.03)     1:48.95 (56.36)
        2:12.55 (23.60)     2:39.82 (50.87)     3:02.54 (22.72)     3:27.22 (47.40)
  6 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:25.51    3:27.68        
     1) Burr, Trenton H 16              2) Casey, Jack H 17               
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 17            4) Millkey, Nicholas W 17         
                  25.19       51.63 (51.63)     1:17.49 (25.86)     1:47.27 (55.64)
        2:11.52 (24.25)     2:39.49 (52.22)     3:02.24 (22.75)     3:27.68 (48.19)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:17.10    3:28.68        
     1) Towne, Garrett B 18             2) Loveless, Liam J 16            
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 15             4) Torres, Nicholas 16            
                  24.71       50.85 (50.85)     1:18.05 (27.20)     1:50.04 (59.19)
        2:13.96 (23.92)     2:41.72 (51.68)     3:04.02 (22.30)     3:28.68 (46.96)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:26.93    3:29.01        
     1) Newmark, Jake Q 15              2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Aroesty, Ryan S 17              4) Protano, John 16               
                  25.43       52.66 (52.66)     1:19.10 (26.44)     1:48.68 (56.02)
        2:12.92 (24.24)     2:41.41 (52.73)     3:04.18 (22.77)     3:29.01 (47.60)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:27.94    3:29.59        
     1) Daly, Michael C 17              2) Liu, Ian 16                    
     3) Dwyer, James C 17               4) Fagan, Timothy P 17            
                  24.37       50.41 (50.41)     1:18.09 (27.68)     1:49.85 (59.44)
        2:13.95 (24.10)     2:41.73 (51.88)     3:04.32 (22.59)     3:29.59 (47.86)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:32.01    3:31.66        
     1) Chan, Dylan 18                  2) Meyn, Justin F 16              
     3) Tack, Ethan M 17                4) Greenfield, Ethan M 18         
                  25.07       52.96 (52.96)     1:20.76 (27.80)   1:53.65 (1:00.69)
        2:17.14 (23.49)     2:44.40 (50.75)     3:06.77 (22.37)     3:31.66 (47.26)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:29.07    3:31.96        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) Wun, James T 17                
     3) Leng, Zachary L 17              4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  25.61       52.87 (52.87)     1:20.32 (27.45)     1:51.67 (58.80)
        2:15.38 (23.71)     2:43.92 (52.25)     3:06.92 (23.00)     3:31.96 (48.04)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:31.64    3:33.27        
     1) Khanna, Varun 17                2) Babej, Maxwell C 17            
     3) De Jong, Taiyo A 16             4) Aboelenin, Kareem A 17         
                  26.43       54.29 (54.29)     1:21.94 (27.65)     1:54.02 (59.73)
        2:18.13 (24.11)     2:45.89 (51.87)     3:08.04 (22.15)     3:33.27 (47.38)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:35.06    3:33.34        
     1) Byman, Sean J 17                2) Cho, Edward 15                 
     3) Jun, Yongchan D 17              4) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
                  25.46       53.57 (53.57)     1:21.27 (27.70)     1:52.43 (58.86)
        2:17.13 (24.70)     2:45.72 (53.29)     3:08.27 (22.55)     3:33.34 (47.62)
 14 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:32.38    3:36.50        
     1) Seibold, Finn J 16              2) Ramjohn, Jalen K 17            
     3) Copeland, Jared S 16            4) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
                  26.03       54.62 (54.62)     1:23.44 (28.82)   1:55.60 (1:00.98)
        2:19.81 (24.21)     2:48.51 (52.91)     3:11.50 (22.99)     3:36.50 (47.99)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:27.16    3:36.55        
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 14              2) Steininger, Aramis J 17        
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Moy, Christian 17              
                  26.88       55.49 (55.49)     1:22.88 (27.39)     1:54.64 (59.15)
        2:19.78 (25.14)     2:50.17 (55.53)     3:12.40 (22.23)     3:36.55 (46.38)
 16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:25.60    3:36.78        
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Kukharskyi, Sergii 28          
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Odom, Reginald D 18            
                  26.87       55.39 (55.39)     1:23.18 (27.79)     1:54.75 (59.36)
        2:10.62 (15.87)     2:48.08 (53.33)     3:10.52 (22.44)     3:36.78 (48.70)
 17 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:31.90    3:36.96        
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 16            2) Graminski, Thomas F 18         
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 16               4) Stickle, Gage R 16             
                  26.29       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.61 (26.48)     1:54.46 (59.33)
        2:19.38 (24.92)     2:47.67 (53.21)     3:10.79 (23.12)     3:36.96 (49.29)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:35.62    3:37.22        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Lee, Andy 16                   
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 14                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
                  26.93       55.09 (55.09)     1:21.84 (26.75)     1:53.38 (58.29)
        2:18.86 (25.48)     2:48.54 (55.16)     3:11.85 (23.31)     3:37.22 (48.68)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:40.60    3:38.09        
     1) Chang, Oscar 18                 2) Arnberg, Mason 16              
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 17           4) Markowitz, Hunter N 15         
                  26.77       55.96 (55.96)     1:23.87 (27.91)   1:56.46 (1:00.50)
        2:21.54 (25.08)     2:50.89 (54.43)     3:13.04 (22.15)     3:38.09 (47.20)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:32.21    3:39.31        
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 15            2) Kim, Hunter H 15               
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 16             4) Rabadi, Nicholas 19            
                  25.74       53.49 (53.49)     1:21.31 (27.82)   1:54.46 (1:00.97)
        2:18.89 (24.43)     2:47.49 (53.03)     3:11.55 (24.06)     3:39.31 (51.82)
 21 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:44.82    3:40.92        
     1) Cruz, Jason A 16                2) Baione, Michael T 17           
     3) Reining, Robert L 16            4) Demarco, Preston Q 19          
                  27.56       57.11 (57.11)     1:25.19 (28.08)     1:56.90 (59.79)
        2:21.29 (24.39)     2:49.28 (52.38)     3:13.33 (24.05)     3:40.92 (51.64)
 22 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:38.73    3:41.96        
     1) Chamak, Joshua M 17             2) Trincher, Daniel 14            
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 16              4) Pacsi, Mauro H 17              
                  26.04       54.49 (54.49)     1:23.06 (28.57)   1:56.51 (1:02.02)
        2:21.42 (24.91)     2:50.80 (54.29)     3:15.07 (24.27)     3:41.96 (51.16)
 23 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:39.40    3:43.51        
     1) Kleyer, Maxim J 15              2) Attenborough, Anthony P 14     
     3) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 32          4) Collins, Conor J 17            
                  27.94       56.43 (56.43)     1:25.69 (29.26)   1:59.64 (1:03.21)
        2:15.06 (15.42)     2:52.18 (52.54)     3:16.42 (24.24)     3:43.51 (51.33)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.35    3:46.18        
     1) Webber, Duncan R 18             2) Johnson, Chaz L 17             
     3) Whitfield, George 17            4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 16          
                  27.30       57.29 (57.29)     1:25.93 (28.64)   2:00.14 (1:02.85)
        2:25.15 (25.01)     2:55.08 (54.94)     3:18.71 (23.63)     3:46.18 (51.10)
 25 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:38.21    3:46.79        
     1) Klingel, Dean M 16              2) Kalletta, George E 17          
     3) White, Devin H 17               4) Dagayev, Andrey 16             
                  27.72       58.32 (58.32)     1:27.94 (29.62)   2:01.01 (1:02.69)
        2:26.72 (25.71)     2:57.74 (56.73)     3:20.95 (23.21)     3:46.79 (49.05)
 26 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:37.41    3:50.03        
     1) Park, Edward 14                 2) Andjelic, Lazar 18             
     3) Morales, Evan M 14              4) Sabella, Nicholas G 16         
                  27.04       55.87 (55.87)     1:27.09 (31.22)   2:02.96 (1:07.09)
        2:27.93 (24.97)     2:57.64 (54.68)     3:22.65 (25.01)     3:50.03 (52.39)
 -- Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'C'            3:46.96   X3:45.68        
     1) Karpf, Dylan 15                 2) Griffin, Spencer H 17          
     3) Beutel, Brendan M 17            4) Hunt, Andrew 16                
                  27.97       58.22 (58.22)     1:26.76 (28.54)   2:01.00 (1:02.78)
        2:26.04 (25.04)     2:56.35 (55.35)     3:19.66 (23.31)     3:45.68 (49.33)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:28.13         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Double pull / kicks - breast
     1) Pergan, Chester J 15            2) Kubik, Cameron H 17            
     3) He, David 17                    4) Zuric, Luka D 17               
                  26.00       53.36 (53.36)     1:20.63 (27.27)     1:52.91 (59.55)
        2:17.25 (24.34)     2:44.15 (51.24)     3:06.95 (22.80)          DQ (47.41)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      22.65        
  2 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR       NT      22.86        
  3 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR       NT      23.20        
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      25.79        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR       NT      22.88        
  2 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR       NT      23.52        
  3 Zarrelli, Michael         16 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      24.46        
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT      25.27        
  5 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.14        
  6 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      26.30        
  7 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      26.41        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zweifach, Josh A          17 New York City Aq-MR       NT      22.86        
  2 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.40        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR       NT      24.61        
  4 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.78        
  5 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.97        
  6 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.04        
  7 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT      25.26        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR       NT      25.43        
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT      25.53        
 10 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.93        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      51.61        
                  24.17       51.61 (27.44)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR       NT      54.54        
                  26.20       54.54 (28.34)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR       NT      51.10        
                  24.37       51.10 (26.73)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR        NT      55.82        
                  27.10       55.82 (28.72)                                        
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      55.92        
                  27.34       55.92 (28.58)                                        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR        NT      57.36        
                  27.60       57.36 (29.76)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR       NT      49.66        
  2 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.12        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:53.18        
                  25.39       53.73 (28.34)     1:23.12 (29.39)     1:53.18 (30.06)
  2 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:54.88        
                  24.95       53.98 (29.03)     1:24.35 (30.37)     1:54.88 (30.53)
  3 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:59.15        
                  27.89       58.34 (30.45)     1:29.41 (31.07)     1:59.15 (29.74)
  4 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:00.27        
                  27.07       57.14 (30.07)     1:28.58 (31.44)     2:00.27 (31.69)
  5 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR       NT    2:04.47        
                  28.42     1:00.42 (32.00)     1:32.72 (32.30)     2:04.47 (31.75)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:53.46        
                  26.41       54.75 (28.34)     1:23.93 (29.18)     1:53.46 (29.53)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:01.41        
                  27.37       57.55 (30.18)     1:29.21 (31.66)     2:01.41 (32.20)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    5:03.59        
                  27.32       57.27 (29.95)     1:27.83 (30.56)     1:58.79 (30.96)
        2:29.91 (31.12)     3:00.86 (30.95)     3:31.57 (30.71)     4:02.50 (30.93)
        4:33.31 (30.81)     5:03.59 (30.28)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    5:18.74        
                  27.96       58.56 (30.60)     1:30.17 (31.61)     2:02.25 (32.08)
        2:34.64 (32.39)     3:07.08 (32.44)     3:39.97 (32.89)     4:13.06 (33.09)
        4:45.97 (32.91)     5:18.74 (32.77)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR       NT      59.81        
                  29.28       59.81 (30.53)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      55.54        
                  27.18       55.54 (28.36)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      56.43        
                  27.13       56.43 (29.30)                                        
  3 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.85        
                  29.68     1:00.85 (31.17)                                        
  5 Lai, Stephanie R          17 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:03.15        
                  30.06     1:03.15 (33.09)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:55.84        
                  27.52       57.05 (29.53)     1:26.15 (29.10)     1:55.84 (29.69)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:55.91        
                  27.05       55.82 (28.77)     1:25.73 (29.91)     1:55.91 (30.18)
  2 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    2:10.52        
                  30.74     1:03.30 (32.56)     1:37.03 (33.73)     2:10.52 (33.49)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:12.71        
                  31.27     1:04.84 (33.57)     1:38.55 (33.71)     2:12.71 (34.16)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR       NT    2:10.37        
                  30.17     1:02.46 (32.29)     1:35.80 (33.34)     2:10.37 (34.57)
  2 Gary, Kristin J           50 New York Athleti-MR       NT    2:10.92        
                  30.75     1:03.54 (32.79)     1:36.98 (33.44)     2:10.92 (33.94)
  3 Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR       NT    2:13.31        
                  30.74     1:03.77 (33.03)     1:38.06 (34.29)     2:13.31 (35.25)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:07.80        
                  32.06     1:07.80 (35.74)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:08.39        
                  31.76     1:08.39 (36.63)                                        
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT    1:09.64        
                  33.31     1:09.64 (36.33)                                        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:10.52        
                  33.03     1:10.52 (37.49)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesola, Glen R            19 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:05.10        
                  30.68     1:05.10 (34.42)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:08.42        
                  31.94     1:08.42 (36.48)                                        
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR        NT    1:09.10        
                  32.40     1:09.10 (36.70)                                        
  4 Schneider, Chloe          15 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:10.22        
                  33.21     1:10.22 (37.01)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:10.80        
                  33.13     1:10.80 (37.67)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarrelli, Michael         16 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:02.38        
                  29.49     1:02.38 (32.89)                                        
  2 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT    1:02.81        
                  29.78     1:02.81 (33.03)                                        
  3 Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT    1:03.43        
                  30.22     1:03.43 (33.21)                                        
  4 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:03.67        
                  29.61     1:03.67 (34.06)                                        
  5 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:07.68        
                  32.13     1:07.68 (35.55)                                        
  6 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:08.58        
                  32.23     1:08.58 (36.35)                                        
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT    1:09.77        
                  32.69     1:09.77 (37.08)                                        
  8 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:10.45        
                  32.55     1:10.45 (37.90)                                        
  9 Martin, Alyssa D          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:11.03        
                  33.30     1:11.03 (37.73)                                        
 10 Schneider, Chloe          15 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:11.20        
                  33.72     1:11.20 (37.48)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Spencer H        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:20.31        
                  30.32     1:05.38 (35.06)     1:42.17 (36.79)     2:20.31 (38.14)
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:45.69        
                  37.14     1:19.49 (42.35)     2:03.10 (43.61)     2:45.69 (42.59)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Andrew              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:14.41        
                  30.28     1:04.06 (33.78)     1:38.25 (34.19)     2:14.41 (36.16)
  2 Griffin, Spencer H        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:21.24        
                  30.02     1:04.33 (34.31)     1:41.78 (37.45)     2:21.24 (39.46)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      58.31        
                  26.93       58.31 (31.38)                                        
  2 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.54        
                  27.38       59.54 (32.16)                                        
  3 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR        NT    1:00.77        
                  28.48     1:00.77 (32.29)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.94        
                  27.89     1:00.94 (33.05)                                        
  5 Pratt, Kristen E          28 New York Athleti-MR       NT    1:01.43        
                  28.76     1:01.43 (32.67)                                        
  6 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.22        
                  29.26     1:02.22 (32.96)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:02.52        
                  29.18     1:02.52 (33.34)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      56.07        
                  26.45       56.07 (29.62)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      57.91        
                  26.53       57.91 (31.38)                                        
  3 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:02.43        
                  29.23     1:02.43 (33.20)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      54.18        
                  25.28       54.18 (28.90)                                        
  2 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR       NT      55.19        
                  25.82       55.19 (29.37)                                        
  3 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT      55.24        
                  25.62       55.24 (29.62)                                        
  4 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT      56.09        
                  26.15       56.09 (29.94)                                        
  5 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT    1:00.03        
                  28.04     1:00.03 (31.99)                                        
  6 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:00.26        
                  28.36     1:00.26 (31.90)                                        
  7 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:00.78        
                  28.28     1:00.78 (32.50)                                        
  8 Patierno, Ashley J        17 Northern Dutches-MR       NT    1:01.06        
                  28.40     1:01.06 (32.66)                                        
  9 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:01.52        
                  28.64     1:01.52 (32.88)                                        
 10 Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:01.94        
                  28.93     1:01.94 (33.01)                                        
 11 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:02.18        
                  27.96     1:02.18 (34.22)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:02.26        
                  28.52     1:02.26 (33.74)                                        
 13 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:02.51        
                  28.92     1:02.51 (33.59)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    2:15.51        
                  30.02     1:04.02 (34.00)     1:39.47 (35.45)     2:15.51 (36.04)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    2:00.59        
                  26.29       58.08 (31.79)     1:33.84 (35.76)     2:00.59 (26.75)
  2 Baldwin, Brian            14 New York City Aq-MR       NT    2:06.60        
                  26.00       57.52 (31.52)     1:35.80 (38.28)     2:06.60 (30.80)
  3 Durmer, Haley J           23 New York Athleti-MR       NT    2:06.67        
                  27.09       59.79 (32.70)     1:36.96 (37.17)     2:06.67 (29.71)
  4 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    2:07.93        
                  26.50       58.06 (31.56)     1:35.96 (37.90)     2:07.93 (31.97)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steininger, Aramis J      17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.54        
                  25.98       58.85 (32.87)     1:32.80 (33.95)     2:02.54 (29.74)
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    2:18.44        
                  30.74     1:05.53 (34.79)     1:45.40 (39.87)     2:18.44 (33.04)
  3 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR       NT    2:19.75        
                  30.03     1:06.82 (36.79)     1:47.58 (40.76)     2:19.75 (32.17)
 -- Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  26.01       57.40 (31.39)     1:33.60 (36.20)          DQ (29.22)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    2:06.95        
                  27.14       59.58 (32.44)     1:36.51 (36.93)     2:06.95 (30.44)
  2 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    2:17.27        
                  29.64     1:03.03 (33.39)     1:45.93 (42.90)     2:17.27 (31.34)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    4:49.69        
                  30.92     1:06.80 (35.88)     1:42.69 (35.89)     2:17.47 (34.78)
        3:01.79 (44.32)     3:45.84 (44.05)     4:18.29 (32.45)     4:49.69 (31.40)