Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/22/2018 09:25 PM
    2018 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/19/2018 to 7/22/2018     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  P66 Phillips 66
                26.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                26.99  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT      28.89 SRZA   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  P66 Phillips 66
                26.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                26.99  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR    27.42      26.83 JR-B   
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.08      26.83 JR-B   
  3 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.14      26.94 JR-B   
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR    27.20      26.99 JR-B   
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.28      27.23 FUT    
  6 Ruiz, Vanessa D           20 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.09      27.27 FUT    
  7 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.31      27.39 FUT    
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.36      27.66 METS   
B - Final
  9 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR    27.52      26.55 JR     
 10 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.56      27.36 FUT    
 11 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.88      27.63 METS   
 12 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR    27.54      27.65 METS   
 13 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.83      27.76 METS   
 14 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.84      27.77 METS   
 15 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.81      27.80 METS   
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.47      27.82 METS   
C - Final
 17 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    28.18      27.62 METS   
 18 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.89      27.66 METS   
 19 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.92      27.83 METS   
 20 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.07      27.91 METS   
 21 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    28.02      27.94 METS   
 22 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.22      28.21 METS   
 23 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.20      28.27 METS   
 24 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    28.08      28.29 METS   
D - Final
 25 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.36      27.94 METS   
 26 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.38      28.01 METS   
 27 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.30      28.06 METS   
 28 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.28      28.17 METS   
 29 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.33      28.25 METS   
 30 Butler, Amelia K          16 Una Agua-MR            28.32      28.43 METS   
 31 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Swim-MR    28.36      28.45 METS   
 32 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                  28.38      28.62 METS   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  P66 Phillips 66
                26.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                26.99  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.61      27.08 qFUT   
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa D           20 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.83      27.09 qFUT   
  3 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.81      27.14 qFUT   
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR    26.65      27.20 qFUT   
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.07      27.28 qFUT   
  6 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.09      27.31 qFUT   
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.68      27.36 qFUT   
  8 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR    26.63      27.42 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.45      27.47 qFUT   
 10 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR    27.32      27.52 qNCSA  
 11 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR    26.69      27.54 qNCSA  
 12 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.65      27.56 qNCSA  
 13 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.65      27.81 qMETS  
 14 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.66      27.83 qMETS  
 15 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.44      27.84 qMETS  
 16 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.67      27.88 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.61      27.89 qMETS  
 18 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.79      27.92 qMETS  
 19 Marchuk, Oksana           23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.30Y     28.01 qMETS  
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    27.85      28.02 qMETS  
 21 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.32      28.07 qMETS  
 22 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    27.87      28.08 qMETS  
 23 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    27.91      28.18 qMETS  
 24 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.64      28.20 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.56      28.22 qMETS  
 26 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.58      28.28 qMETS  
 27 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.10      28.30 qMETS  
 28 Butler, Amelia K          16 Una Agua-MR            24.17Y     28.32 qMETS  
 29 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.97      28.33 qMETS  
 30 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.38      28.36 qMETS  
 30 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Swim-MR    24.87Y     28.36 qMETS  
 32 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.74      28.38 qMETS  
 32 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                  28.17      28.38 qMETS  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR     28.20      28.42 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.93      28.46 METS   
 35 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.71      28.46 METS   
 37 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.32      28.53 METS   
 38 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Swim-MR    28.38      28.58 METS   
 39 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.73      28.59 METS   
 40 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.43      28.60 METS   
 41 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.74      28.61 METS   
 42 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.96Y     28.72 METS   
 43 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.05Y     28.73 METS   
 44 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.75      28.74 METS   
 45 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.96Y     28.77 METS   
 46 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.00      28.81 SRZA   
 47 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.42      28.82 SRZA   
 47 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      28.82 SRZA   
 49 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.51      28.87 SRZA   
 50 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.25      28.88 SRZA   
 50 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.21Y     28.88 SRZA   
 52 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR    24.95Y     28.96 SRZB   
 53 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.42      29.07 SRZB   
 54 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     25.13Y     29.08 SRZB   
 55 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.33      29.18 SRZB   
 56 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.66      29.21 SRZB   
 56 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.79      29.21 SRZB   
 58 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.76      29.32 SRZB   
 59 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.01Y     29.37 SRZB   
 60 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.52      29.41        
 61 Mo, Wendy                 18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.99Y     29.46        
 62 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.77      29.52        
 63 Mackrel, Naima J          19 Northern Dutches-MR    24.24Y     29.58        
 64 Donabie, Alana R          19 Middies Swimming-MR    25.02Y     29.79        
 65 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.27      30.32        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                56.39  P66 Phillips 66
                57.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                58.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.29  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR    58.32      57.34 JR     
                  28.07       57.34 (29.27)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR    58.28      57.80 JR-B   
                  28.00       57.80 (29.80)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.45      57.89 JR-B   
                  27.58       57.89 (30.31)                                        
  4 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR    59.11      58.14 JR-B   
                  28.18       58.14 (29.96)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.83      58.25 JR-B   
                  28.10       58.25 (30.15)                                        
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.05      58.37 JR-B   
                  28.14       58.37 (30.23)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.06      59.13 FUT    
                  28.89       59.13 (30.24)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.08    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.82     1:02.24 (32.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.17      58.69 FUT    
                  28.43       58.69 (30.26)                                        
 10 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.57      59.03 FUT    
                  28.80       59.03 (30.23)                                        
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR    59.22      59.12 FUT    
                  29.15       59.12 (29.97)                                        
 12 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.17      59.38 FUT    
                  28.37       59.38 (31.01)                                        
 13 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.34      59.54 FUT    
                  28.63       59.54 (30.91)                                        
 14 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.22      59.70 NCSA   
                  28.82       59.70 (30.88)                                        
 15 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.19      59.94 SRZA   
                  29.01       59.94 (30.93)                                        
 16 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.14    1:00.12 SRZA   
                  28.68     1:00.12 (31.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.10      59.53 FUT    
                  28.99       59.53 (30.54)                                        
 18 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.76      59.84 NCSA   
                  28.67       59.84 (31.17)                                        
 19 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.83    1:01.09 SRZA   
                  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)                                        
 20 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.07    1:01.11 SRZA   
                  29.28     1:01.11 (31.83)                                        
 21 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.42    1:01.19 SRZA   
                  29.64     1:01.19 (31.55)                                        
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.79    1:01.46 SRZA   
                  29.44     1:01.46 (32.02)                                        
 23 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.78    1:01.70 SRZA   
                  28.82     1:01.70 (32.88)                                        
 24 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.40    1:07.17        
                  32.54     1:07.17 (34.63)                                        
D - Final
 25 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.41    1:00.88 SRZA   
                  29.35     1:00.88 (31.53)                                        
 26 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.53    1:00.89 SRZA   
                  29.30     1:00.89 (31.59)                                        
 27 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.57    1:00.94 SRZA   
                  28.94     1:00.94 (32.00)                                        
 28 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.84    1:01.03 SRZA   
                  29.43     1:01.03 (31.60)                                        
 29 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.42    1:01.49 SRZA   
                  29.63     1:01.49 (31.86)                                        
 30 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.10    1:01.50 SRZA   
                  29.53     1:01.50 (31.97)                                        
 31 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.24    1:01.58 SRZA   
                  29.57     1:01.58 (32.01)                                        
 32 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.14    1:06.75        
                  31.90     1:06.75 (34.85)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.39  P66 Phillips 66
                57.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                58.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.29  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.59        
                  31.09     1:04.59 (33.50)                                        
  2 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:06.47        
                  31.30     1:06.47 (35.17)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                56.39  P66 Phillips 66
                57.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                58.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.29  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR    58.46      58.28 qJR-B  
                  28.39       58.28 (29.89)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR    57.78      58.32 qJR-B  
                  28.53       58.32 (29.79)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.28      58.45 qFUT   
                  28.07       58.45 (30.38)                                        
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.20      58.83 qFUT   
                  28.22       58.83 (30.61)                                        
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.77      59.05 qFUT   
                  28.10       59.05 (30.95)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.25      59.06 qFUT   
                  28.82       59.06 (30.24)                                        
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.35      59.08 qFUT   
                  28.73       59.08 (30.35)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR    58.74      59.11 qFUT   
                  28.41       59.11 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.88      59.17 qFUT   
                  28.48       59.17 (30.69)                                        
  9 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.18      59.17 qFUT   
                  28.71       59.17 (30.46)                                        
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR    59.19      59.22 qFUT   
                  29.04       59.22 (30.18)                                        
 12 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.68      59.34 qFUT   
                  28.53       59.34 (30.81)                                        
 13 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.28      59.57 qFUT   
                  28.62       59.57 (30.95)                                        
 14 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.45    1:00.14 qSRZA  
                  29.22     1:00.14 (30.92)                                        
 15 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.33    1:00.19 qSRZA  
                  29.06     1:00.19 (31.13)                                        
 16 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.89    1:00.22 qSRZA  
                  29.14     1:00.22 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR    59.62    1:00.40 qSRZA  
                  29.10     1:00.40 (31.30)                                        
 18 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.53    1:00.42 qSRZA  
                  29.30     1:00.42 (31.12)                                        
 19 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.63    1:00.76 qSRZA  
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)                                        
 20 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.85    1:00.78 qSRZA  
                  28.69     1:00.78 (32.09)                                        
 21 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.80    1:00.79 qSRZA  
                  29.47     1:00.79 (31.32)                                        
 22 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.03    1:00.83 qSRZA  
                  29.63     1:00.83 (31.20)                                        
 23 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.86    1:01.07 qSRZA  
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)                                        
 24 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.63    1:01.10 qSRZA  
                  29.40     1:01.10 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.66   J1:01.10 qSRZA  
                  29.35     1:01.10 (31.75)                                        
 26 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.78    1:01.14 qSRZA  
                  29.65     1:01.14 (31.49)                                        
 27 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.65    1:01.24 qSRZA  
                  29.34     1:01.24 (31.90)                                        
 28 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:01.36 qSRZA  
                  29.48     1:01.36 (31.88)                                        
 29 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.38    1:01.41 qSRZA  
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)                                        
 30 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.17    1:01.42 qSRZA  
                  29.61     1:01.42 (31.81)                                        
 31 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.91    1:01.53 qSRZA  
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)                                        
 32 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.06    1:01.57 qSRZA  
                  29.29     1:01.57 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.28    1:01.84 METS   
                  29.75     1:01.84 (32.09)                                        
 34 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.46   J1:01.84 METS   
                  29.99     1:01.84 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.78    1:01.99 METS   
                  30.24     1:01.99 (31.75)                                        
 36 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.91Y   1:02.01 METS   
                  29.02     1:02.01 (32.99)                                        
 37 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.59    1:02.02 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.02 (31.99)                                        
 38 Butler, Amelia K          16 Una Agua-MR            52.73Y   1:02.06 METS   
                  28.95     1:02.06 (33.11)                                        
 39 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.08    1:02.09 METS   
                  29.94     1:02.09 (32.15)                                        
 40 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.86    1:02.12 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.12 (32.09)                                        
 41 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.04    1:02.15 METS   
                  30.11     1:02.15 (32.04)                                        
 42 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.11    1:02.21 METS   
                  29.75     1:02.21 (32.46)                                        
 43 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.99Y   1:02.25 METS   
                  30.09     1:02.25 (32.16)                                        
 44 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.32    1:02.29 METS   
                  30.30     1:02.29 (31.99)                                        
 45 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.00    1:02.31 SRZB   
                  30.10     1:02.31 (32.21)                                        
 46 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.23Y   1:02.48 SRZB   
                  30.37     1:02.48 (32.11)                                        
 47 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Swim-MR    54.59Y   1:02.50 SRZB   
                  29.75     1:02.50 (32.75)                                        
 47 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     53.53Y   1:02.50 SRZB   
                  30.64     1:02.50 (31.86)                                        
 49 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.13    1:02.54 SRZB   
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)                                        
 50 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.18    1:02.59 SRZB   
                  29.76     1:02.59 (32.83)                                        
 51 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.68Y   1:02.63 SRZB   
                  29.52     1:02.63 (33.11)                                        
 52 Chan, Kimberly R          19 Long Island Swim-MR    54.11Y   1:02.75 SRZB   
                  30.39     1:02.75 (32.36)                                        
 53 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.13    1:02.88 SRZB   
                  30.09     1:02.88 (32.79)                                        
 54 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                  59.50    1:02.91 SRZB   
                  30.15     1:02.91 (32.76)                                        
 55 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.35Y   1:02.95 SRZB   
                  30.00     1:02.95 (32.95)                                        
 56 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78    1:03.02 SRZB   
                  30.17     1:03.02 (32.85)                                        
 57 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.27    1:03.10 SRZB   
                  30.22     1:03.10 (32.88)                                        
 58 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.91    1:03.18 SRZB   
                  29.72     1:03.18 (33.46)                                        
 59 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.29Y   1:03.33        
                  30.67     1:03.33 (32.66)                                        
 60 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.34Y   1:03.37        
                  30.16     1:03.37 (33.21)                                        
 61 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Swim-MR    54.33Y   1:03.42        
                  30.94     1:03.42 (32.48)                                        
 62 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.59    1:03.61        
                  30.72     1:03.61 (32.89)                                        
 63 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.93Y   1:03.66        
                  29.92     1:03.66 (33.74)                                        
 64 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.07Y   1:03.76        
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)                                        
 65 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.64    1:03.78        
                  29.89     1:03.78 (33.89)                                        
 66 Zhang, Crystal            18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.11    1:03.81        
                  30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)                                        
 67 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.18Y   1:04.04        
                  30.92     1:04.04 (33.12)                                        
 68 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.92    1:04.09        
                  31.00     1:04.09 (33.09)                                        
 69 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.35Y   1:04.46        
                  30.92     1:04.46 (33.54)                                        
 70 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.48Y   1:05.23        
                  30.15     1:05.23 (35.08)                                        
 71 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.25Y   1:06.85        
                  31.63     1:06.85 (35.22)                                        
 72 Mackrel, Naima J          19 Northern Dutches-MR    54.04Y   1:07.39        
                  31.02     1:07.39 (36.37)                                        
 -- Chan, Kimberley R         19 Long Island Swim-MR    54.11Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  P66 Phillips 66
              2:04.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              2:05.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
              2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs
              2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
              2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
              2:15.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR        NT    2:21.81        
                  31.30     1:06.95 (35.65)     1:44.94 (37.99)     2:21.81 (36.87)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  P66 Phillips 66
              2:04.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              2:05.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
              2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs
              2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
              2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
              2:15.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    2:17.56        
                  31.16     1:05.56 (34.40)     1:41.54 (35.98)     2:17.56 (36.02)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:01.79  P66 Phillips 66
                2:04.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:05.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:15.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.04    2:04.03 JR     
                  29.13     1:00.64 (31.51)     1:32.86 (32.22)     2:04.03 (31.17)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.14    2:04.21 JR     
                  29.02     1:00.63 (31.61)     1:33.11 (32.48)     2:04.21 (31.10)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.30    2:04.34 JR-B   
                  29.41     1:00.94 (31.53)     1:32.91 (31.97)     2:04.34 (31.43)
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.19    2:04.63 JR-B   
                  29.46     1:01.06 (31.60)     1:33.15 (32.09)     2:04.63 (31.48)
  5 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.07    2:05.08 JR-B   
                  28.69     1:00.19 (31.50)     1:32.71 (32.52)     2:05.08 (32.37)
  6 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.85    2:06.93 NCSA   
                  29.59     1:01.75 (32.16)     1:34.19 (32.44)     2:06.93 (32.74)
  7 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.06    2:07.39 NCSA   
                  29.77     1:01.83 (32.06)     1:34.57 (32.74)     2:07.39 (32.82)
  8 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.02    2:08.39 SRZA   
                  29.41     1:01.49 (32.08)     1:34.55 (33.06)     2:08.39 (33.84)
B - Final
  9 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.66    2:07.37 NCSA   
                  29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)     1:34.07 (33.08)     2:07.37 (33.30)
 10 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.15    2:07.72 NCSA   
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)     1:34.47 (32.94)     2:07.72 (33.25)
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.50    2:07.94 NCSA   
                  30.08     1:02.23 (32.15)     1:35.42 (33.19)     2:07.94 (32.52)
 12 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.91    2:07.98 NCSA   
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)     1:35.18 (33.20)     2:07.98 (32.80)
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.61    2:08.48 SRZA   
                  30.48     1:02.90 (32.42)     1:36.08 (33.18)     2:08.48 (32.40)
 14 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.40    2:08.58 SRZA   
                  29.81     1:02.77 (32.96)     1:35.68 (32.91)     2:08.58 (32.90)
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.83    2:08.63 SRZA   
                  29.74     1:02.67 (32.93)     1:36.02 (33.35)     2:08.63 (32.61)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.67    2:09.26 SRZA   
                  30.14     1:02.87 (32.73)     1:36.23 (33.36)     2:09.26 (33.03)
C - Final
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.02    2:07.55 NCSA   
                  29.49     1:02.22 (32.73)     1:35.09 (32.87)     2:07.55 (32.46)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.08    2:08.29 SRZA   
                  30.02     1:02.44 (32.42)     1:35.47 (33.03)     2:08.29 (32.82)
 19 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.06    2:08.70 SRZA   
                  30.21     1:03.19 (32.98)     1:36.05 (32.86)     2:08.70 (32.65)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.64    2:08.95 SRZA   
                  30.29     1:02.92 (32.63)     1:36.04 (33.12)     2:08.95 (32.91)
 21 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.59    2:09.08 SRZA   
                  30.46     1:03.15 (32.69)     1:36.42 (33.27)     2:09.08 (32.66)
 22 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.86    2:09.15 SRZA   
                  30.47     1:03.60 (33.13)     1:36.85 (33.25)     2:09.15 (32.30)
 23 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.89    2:11.47 SRZA   
                  30.58     1:03.73 (33.15)     1:37.66 (33.93)     2:11.47 (33.81)
 24 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.88    2:12.63 SRZA   
                  30.57     1:03.62 (33.05)     1:38.07 (34.45)     2:12.63 (34.56)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:01.79  P66 Phillips 66
                2:04.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:05.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:15.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.37    2:06.04 qNCSA  
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)     1:34.04 (32.69)     2:06.04 (32.00)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.30    2:06.07 qNCSA  
                  29.15     1:00.71 (31.56)     1:33.75 (33.04)     2:06.07 (32.32)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.10    2:06.14 qNCSA  
                  29.70     1:01.56 (31.86)     1:34.34 (32.78)     2:06.14 (31.80)
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.67    2:06.15 qNCSA  
                  28.85     1:00.80 (31.95)     1:34.02 (33.22)     2:06.15 (32.13)
  5 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:05.21    2:06.19 qNCSA  
                  29.45     1:01.46 (32.01)     1:34.02 (32.56)     2:06.19 (32.17)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:04.44    2:06.30 qNCSA  
                  29.95     1:02.06 (32.11)     1:34.65 (32.59)     2:06.30 (31.65)
  7 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.15    2:06.85 qNCSA  
                  30.20     1:02.51 (32.31)     1:34.86 (32.35)     2:06.85 (31.99)
  8 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.83    2:07.06 qNCSA  
                  29.99     1:02.49 (32.50)     1:35.05 (32.56)     2:07.06 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.73    2:08.02 qNCSA  
                  29.97     1:02.09 (32.12)     1:34.75 (32.66)     2:08.02 (33.27)
 10 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.56    2:08.15 qFUT   
                  29.38     1:01.35 (31.97)     1:34.56 (33.21)     2:08.15 (33.59)
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.51    2:08.61 qSRZA  
                  30.25     1:02.52 (32.27)     1:35.69 (33.17)     2:08.61 (32.92)
 12 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.41    2:08.66 qSRZA  
                  30.19     1:02.64 (32.45)     1:35.85 (33.21)     2:08.66 (32.81)
 13 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.46    2:08.83 qSRZA  
                  29.83     1:01.94 (32.11)     1:35.53 (33.59)     2:08.83 (33.30)
 14 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.47    2:08.91 qSRZA  
                  29.54     1:02.40 (32.86)     1:35.73 (33.33)     2:08.91 (33.18)
 15 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.16    2:09.40 qSRZA  
                  29.89     1:02.22 (32.33)     1:35.46 (33.24)     2:09.40 (33.94)
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.44    2:09.50 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:03.32 (32.61)     1:36.72 (33.40)     2:09.50 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.47    2:09.67 qSRZA  
                  30.05     1:02.88 (32.83)     1:36.57 (33.69)     2:09.67 (33.10)
 18 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.52    2:10.02 qSRZA  
                  29.15     1:01.32 (32.17)     1:35.60 (34.28)     2:10.02 (34.42)
 19 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.40    2:10.06 qSRZA  
                  30.80     1:04.02 (33.22)     1:37.04 (33.02)     2:10.06 (33.02)
 20 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:09.29    2:10.08 qSRZA  
                  30.01     1:02.85 (32.84)     1:36.42 (33.57)     2:10.08 (33.66)
 21 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.23    2:10.59 qSRZA  
                  29.77     1:02.19 (32.42)     1:36.12 (33.93)     2:10.59 (34.47)
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:08.26    2:10.64 qSRZA  
                  29.97     1:02.44 (32.47)     1:36.33 (33.89)     2:10.64 (34.31)
 23 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.73    2:10.84 qSRZA  
                  30.83     1:04.15 (33.32)     1:37.78 (33.63)     2:10.84 (33.06)
 24 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:09.60    2:10.85 qSRZA  
                  29.94     1:02.81 (32.87)     1:36.95 (34.14)     2:10.85 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.11    2:10.86 SRZA   
                  30.63     1:03.95 (33.32)     1:37.80 (33.85)     2:10.86 (33.06)
 26 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.81    2:10.88 SRZA   
                  30.49     1:03.11 (32.62)     1:36.86 (33.75)     2:10.88 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:56.40Y   2:10.89 SRZA   
                  30.41     1:03.20 (32.79)     1:36.94 (33.74)     2:10.89 (33.95)
 28 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.04    2:11.03 SRZA   
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)     1:37.47 (34.16)     2:11.03 (33.56)
 29 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:09.50    2:11.30 SRZA   
                  29.74     1:02.17 (32.43)     1:36.24 (34.07)     2:11.30 (35.06)
 30 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.63    2:11.44 SRZA   
                  30.34     1:03.19 (32.85)     1:37.10 (33.91)     2:11.44 (34.34)
 31 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:11.68    2:11.70 SRZA   
                  31.06     1:04.57 (33.51)     1:38.39 (33.82)     2:11.70 (33.31)
 32 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:08.98    2:11.84 SRZA   
                  30.83     1:03.56 (32.73)     1:37.79 (34.23)     2:11.84 (34.05)
 33 Gallego, Samantha E       18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.53    2:11.85 SRZA   
                  30.61     1:03.97 (33.36)     1:38.06 (34.09)     2:11.85 (33.79)
 34 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.17    2:12.25 SRZA   
                  30.53     1:03.43 (32.90)     1:38.13 (34.70)     2:12.25 (34.12)
 35 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.68    2:12.42 SRZA   
                  30.44     1:03.78 (33.34)     1:38.02 (34.24)     2:12.42 (34.40)
 36 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.38    2:12.51 SRZA   
                  31.12     1:05.21 (34.09)     1:39.56 (34.35)     2:12.51 (32.95)
 37 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.23Y   2:12.61 SRZA   
                  30.50     1:03.67 (33.17)     1:37.82 (34.15)     2:12.61 (34.79)
 38 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.19    2:13.44 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.39 (33.46)     1:38.75 (34.36)     2:13.44 (34.69)
 39 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:11.79    2:13.51 METS   
                  31.50     1:05.31 (33.81)     1:39.36 (34.05)     2:13.51 (34.15)
 39 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.08    2:13.51 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.14 (33.92)     1:39.48 (34.34)     2:13.51 (34.03)
 41 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.79    2:13.54 METS   
                  31.21     1:04.68 (33.47)     1:38.90 (34.22)     2:13.54 (34.64)
 42 McGovern, Meaghan A       21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:51.46Y   2:13.58 METS   
                  30.34     1:03.28 (32.94)     1:38.38 (35.10)     2:13.58 (35.20)
 43 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.30    2:13.75 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.78 (32.79)     1:38.33 (34.55)     2:13.75 (35.42)
 44 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.80    2:13.84 METS   
                  30.63     1:04.43 (33.80)     1:39.79 (35.36)     2:13.84 (34.05)
 45 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.10    2:13.86 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.21 (33.94)     1:38.97 (34.76)     2:13.86 (34.89)
 46 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.06Y   2:13.97 METS   
                  32.04     1:06.37 (34.33)     1:41.18 (34.81)     2:13.97 (32.79)
 47 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.55    2:13.98 METS   
                  30.81     1:04.07 (33.26)     1:39.10 (35.03)     2:13.98 (34.88)
 48 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.09    2:14.03 METS   
                  29.88     1:03.00 (33.12)     1:38.43 (35.43)     2:14.03 (35.60)
 49 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.61Y   2:14.24 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.31 (34.19)     1:40.27 (34.96)     2:14.24 (33.97)
 50 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.74    2:14.38 METS   
                  30.81     1:04.71 (33.90)     1:40.09 (35.38)     2:14.38 (34.29)
 51 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:13.08    2:14.41 METS   
                                1:04.60 ( )     1:40.17 (35.57)     2:14.41 (34.24)
 52 Marchuk, Oksana           23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:46.91Y   2:14.56 SRZB   
                  31.62     1:05.49 (33.87)     1:40.08 (34.59)     2:14.56 (34.48)
 53 Silverman, Erica A        20 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:53.98Y   2:14.64 SRZB   
                  30.78     1:04.36 (33.58)     1:39.29 (34.93)     2:14.64 (35.35)
 54 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.84    2:15.11 SRZB   
                  31.95     1:05.98 (34.03)     1:40.58 (34.60)     2:15.11 (34.53)
 55 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.33Y   2:15.29 SRZB   
                  31.21     1:05.31 (34.10)     1:40.54 (35.23)     2:15.29 (34.75)
 56 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.25Y   2:15.33 SRZB   
                  31.06     1:05.66 (34.60)     1:40.50 (34.84)     2:15.33 (34.83)
 57 Chan, Kimberly R          19 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.54    2:15.44 SRZB   
                  31.53     1:05.88 (34.35)     1:40.61 (34.73)     2:15.44 (34.83)
 58 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.84    2:16.17        
                  30.40     1:04.37 (33.97)     1:40.65 (36.28)     2:16.17 (35.52)
 59 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.65Y   2:16.37        
                  31.59     1:05.76 (34.17)     1:41.01 (35.25)     2:16.37 (35.36)
 60 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.75Y   2:16.38        
                  31.54     1:06.03 (34.49)     1:41.93 (35.90)     2:16.38 (34.45)
 61 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:58.20Y   2:16.69        
                  31.89     1:06.03 (34.14)     1:41.78 (35.75)     2:16.69 (34.91)
 62 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.73    2:17.49        
                  31.28     1:06.15 (34.87)     1:42.24 (36.09)     2:17.49 (35.25)
 63 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.52    2:17.62        
                  31.81     1:06.47 (34.66)     1:42.47 (36.00)     2:17.62 (35.15)
 64 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.65Y   2:17.68        
                  31.33     1:05.82 (34.49)     1:41.66 (35.84)     2:17.68 (36.02)
 65 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.27    2:17.87        
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)     1:41.23 (35.71)     2:17.87 (36.64)
 66 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.71Y   2:18.39        
                  31.28     1:05.50 (34.22)     1:41.53 (36.03)     2:18.39 (36.86)
 67 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.11    2:18.65        
                  31.29     1:05.68 (34.39)     1:42.05 (36.37)     2:18.65 (36.60)
 68 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.78Y   2:19.89        
                  31.78     1:07.30 (35.52)     1:44.84 (37.54)     2:19.89 (35.05)
 69 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.59Y   2:20.92        
                  31.52     1:07.15 (35.63)     1:44.14 (36.99)     2:20.92 (36.78)
 70 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:56.17Y   2:24.62        
                  32.14     1:08.24 (36.10)     1:46.71 (38.47)     2:24.62 (37.91)
 -- Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.36Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:16.89  P66 Phillips 66
              4:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              4:23.79  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs
              4:37.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
              4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              4:47.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    4:47.35        
                                2:21.01 ( )     2:57.69 (36.68)     3:34.51 (36.82)
      4:47.35 (1:12.84)                                                            
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:16.89  P66 Phillips 66
                4:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:23.79  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs
                4:37.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:47.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:27.78    4:15.69 P66    
                  29.48     1:01.87 (32.39)     1:34.31 (32.44)     2:06.91 (32.60)
        2:39.14 (32.23)     3:11.83 (32.69)     3:44.27 (32.44)     4:15.69 (31.42)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:25.94    4:20.65 JR     
                  29.96     1:02.36 (32.40)     1:35.51 (33.15)     2:08.96 (33.45)
        2:42.34 (33.38)     3:15.46 (33.12)     3:48.55 (33.09)     4:20.65 (32.10)
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:27.87    4:23.66 JR-B   
                  30.56     1:02.80 (32.24)     1:36.03 (33.23)     2:09.30 (33.27)
        2:42.99 (33.69)     3:16.74 (33.75)     3:50.65 (33.91)     4:23.66 (33.01)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:25.74    4:23.69 JR-B   
                  30.55     1:03.60 (33.05)     1:37.18 (33.58)     2:10.96 (33.78)
        2:44.29 (33.33)     3:17.69 (33.40)     3:51.18 (33.49)     4:23.69 (32.51)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:25.90    4:23.95 NCSA   
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.32 (33.44)     2:10.14 (33.82)
        2:44.28 (34.14)     3:18.28 (34.00)     3:51.88 (33.60)     4:23.95 (32.07)
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:27.72    4:26.85 NCSA   
                  30.75     1:04.09 (33.34)     1:37.52 (33.43)     2:11.40 (33.88)
        2:45.04 (33.64)     3:19.21 (34.17)     3:53.36 (34.15)     4:26.85 (33.49)
  7 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:28.99    4:29.25 METS   
                  30.37     1:03.55 (33.18)     1:37.58 (34.03)     2:11.85 (34.27)
        2:46.11 (34.26)     3:20.59 (34.48)     3:54.92 (34.33)     4:29.25 (34.33)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:26.22    4:30.71 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.58 (32.84)     1:36.56 (33.98)     2:11.16 (34.60)
        2:45.47 (34.31)     3:20.78 (35.31)     3:55.90 (35.12)     4:30.71 (34.81)
B - Final
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:32.26    4:29.26 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.51 (33.58)     1:38.47 (33.96)     2:12.85 (34.38)
        2:46.95 (34.10)     3:21.48 (34.53)     3:55.39 (33.91)     4:29.26 (33.87)
 10 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:29.87    4:29.48 METS   
                  30.54     1:03.73 (33.19)     1:38.07 (34.34)     2:12.71 (34.64)
        2:47.60 (34.89)     3:22.19 (34.59)     3:56.62 (34.43)     4:29.48 (32.86)
 11 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.94    4:29.62 METS   
                  30.80     1:04.28 (33.48)     1:38.54 (34.26)     2:12.83 (34.29)
        2:47.37 (34.54)     3:21.93 (34.56)     3:56.54 (34.61)     4:29.62 (33.08)
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:30.77    4:29.72 METS   
                  31.27     1:04.45 (33.18)     1:38.68 (34.23)     2:13.07 (34.39)
        2:47.74 (34.67)     3:22.11 (34.37)     3:56.48 (34.37)     4:29.72 (33.24)
 13 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.36    4:29.73 METS   
                  30.70     1:04.04 (33.34)     1:38.28 (34.24)     2:12.99 (34.71)
        2:47.55 (34.56)     3:22.51 (34.96)     3:56.91 (34.40)     4:29.73 (32.82)
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.65    4:32.26 METS   
                  31.11     1:05.18 (34.07)     1:39.34 (34.16)     2:14.03 (34.69)
        2:48.70 (34.67)     3:23.71 (35.01)     3:58.48 (34.77)     4:32.26 (33.78)
 15 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.42    4:32.95 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.07 (33.95)     1:39.70 (34.63)     2:14.58 (34.88)
        2:49.45 (34.87)     3:24.59 (35.14)     3:59.09 (34.50)     4:32.95 (33.86)
 16 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:32.90    4:33.22 METS   
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)     1:40.32 (34.45)     2:15.16 (34.84)
        2:49.51 (34.35)     3:24.44 (34.93)     3:59.02 (34.58)     4:33.22 (34.20)
C - Final
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.90    4:28.79 FUT    
                  30.09     1:03.14 (33.05)     1:37.38 (34.24)     2:11.87 (34.49)
        2:46.59 (34.72)     3:21.45 (34.86)     3:56.05 (34.60)     4:28.79 (32.74)
 18 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  4:34.62    4:29.06 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.47 (33.46)     1:38.44 (33.97)     2:12.78 (34.34)
        2:46.53 (33.75)     3:20.58 (34.05)     3:55.18 (34.60)     4:29.06 (33.88)
 19 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:36.69    4:33.07 METS   
                  31.25     1:04.83 (33.58)     1:39.33 (34.50)     2:14.05 (34.72)
        2:49.08 (35.03)     3:24.05 (34.97)     3:58.91 (34.86)     4:33.07 (34.16)
 20 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.78    4:34.76 METS   
                  32.24     1:06.41 (34.17)     1:40.87 (34.46)     2:15.96 (35.09)
        2:51.01 (35.05)     3:26.33 (35.32)     4:01.16 (34.83)     4:34.76 (33.60)
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.16    4:34.81 METS   
                  31.09     1:04.75 (33.66)     1:39.19 (34.44)     2:14.05 (34.86)
        2:49.10 (35.05)     3:24.56 (35.46)     3:59.81 (35.25)     4:34.81 (35.00)
 22 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:34.64    4:34.93 METS   
                  31.27     1:04.72 (33.45)     1:39.39 (34.67)     2:14.64 (35.25)
        2:49.87 (35.23)     3:25.37 (35.50)     4:00.81 (35.44)     4:34.93 (34.12)
 23 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:34.92    4:34.97 METS   
                  31.69     1:05.65 (33.96)     1:40.14 (34.49)     2:15.25 (35.11)
        2:50.54 (35.29)     3:25.64 (35.10)     4:00.70 (35.06)     4:34.97 (34.27)
 24 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.22    4:41.58 SRZA   
                  31.66     1:05.30 (33.64)     1:40.29 (34.99)     2:15.86 (35.57)
        2:51.89 (36.03)     3:28.50 (36.61)     4:05.18 (36.68)     4:41.58 (36.40)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:16.89  P66 Phillips 66
                4:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:23.79  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs
                4:37.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:47.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:21.68    4:25.74 qNCSA  
                  30.99     1:04.18 (33.19)     1:38.42 (34.24)     2:12.58 (34.16)
        2:45.95 (33.37)     3:19.48 (33.53)     3:52.89 (33.41)     4:25.74 (32.85)
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:22.01    4:25.90 qNCSA  
                  30.62     1:04.01 (33.39)     1:38.01 (34.00)     2:12.28 (34.27)
        2:46.15 (33.87)     3:20.00 (33.85)     3:53.53 (33.53)     4:25.90 (32.37)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.75    4:25.94 qNCSA  
                  30.59     1:04.09 (33.50)     1:38.13 (34.04)     2:12.32 (34.19)
        2:46.38 (34.06)     3:20.66 (34.28)     3:54.35 (33.69)     4:25.94 (31.59)
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:24.87    4:26.22 qNCSA  
                  29.77     1:02.03 (32.26)     1:35.44 (33.41)     2:09.67 (34.23)
        2:43.90 (34.23)     3:18.28 (34.38)     3:53.13 (34.85)     4:26.22 (33.09)
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:28.62    4:27.72 qNCSA  
                  31.38     1:04.95 (33.57)     1:38.57 (33.62)     2:12.70 (34.13)
        2:46.36 (33.66)     3:20.37 (34.01)     3:54.47 (34.10)     4:27.72 (33.25)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:20.11    4:27.78 qNCSA  
                  30.66     1:04.17 (33.51)     1:38.35 (34.18)     2:12.34 (33.99)
        2:45.98 (33.64)     3:19.90 (33.92)     3:54.09 (34.19)     4:27.78 (33.69)
  7 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:27.00    4:27.87 qNCSA  
                  30.82     1:03.89 (33.07)     1:38.29 (34.40)     2:12.68 (34.39)
        2:46.93 (34.25)     3:21.19 (34.26)     3:55.45 (34.26)     4:27.87 (32.42)
  8 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:26.20    4:28.99 qMETS  
                  31.44     1:05.40 (33.96)     1:39.47 (34.07)     2:13.56 (34.09)
        2:47.36 (33.80)     3:21.32 (33.96)     3:55.42 (34.10)     4:28.99 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:32.57    4:29.87 qMETS  
                  30.99     1:04.50 (33.51)     1:39.04 (34.54)     2:13.34 (34.30)
        2:47.97 (34.63)     3:22.60 (34.63)     3:56.76 (34.16)     4:29.87 (33.11)
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.82    4:30.77 qMETS  
                  31.41     1:05.05 (33.64)     1:38.90 (33.85)     2:13.00 (34.10)
        2:47.32 (34.32)     3:21.91 (34.59)     3:56.66 (34.75)     4:30.77 (34.11)
 11 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:29.37    4:31.36 qMETS  
                  31.33     1:04.83 (33.50)     1:39.45 (34.62)     2:14.32 (34.87)
        2:49.27 (34.95)     3:24.51 (35.24)     3:58.99 (34.48)     4:31.36 (32.37)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.15    4:31.42 qMETS  
                  31.39     1:05.31 (33.92)     1:40.02 (34.71)     2:15.03 (35.01)
        2:49.78 (34.75)     3:24.55 (34.77)     3:58.36 (33.81)     4:31.42 (33.06)
 13 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:30.21    4:31.94 qMETS  
                  31.82     1:05.67 (33.85)     1:40.15 (34.48)     2:14.84 (34.69)
        2:49.38 (34.54)     3:24.10 (34.72)     3:58.64 (34.54)     4:31.94 (33.30)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:28.91    4:32.26 qMETS  
                  31.41     1:05.27 (33.86)     1:39.53 (34.26)     2:14.27 (34.74)
        2:48.58 (34.31)     3:23.43 (34.85)     3:58.04 (34.61)     4:32.26 (34.22)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:31.52    4:32.65 qMETS  
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)     1:38.37 (34.16)     2:12.98 (34.61)
        2:47.74 (34.76)     3:22.88 (35.14)     3:58.16 (35.28)     4:32.65 (34.49)
 16 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:35.56    4:32.90 qMETS  
                  30.81     1:04.51 (33.70)     1:39.53 (35.02)     2:14.24 (34.71)
        2:48.99 (34.75)     3:23.73 (34.74)     3:58.71 (34.98)     4:32.90 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  4:33.04    4:34.62 qMETS  
                  31.27     1:05.16 (33.89)     1:39.31 (34.15)     2:13.51 (34.20)
        2:48.30 (34.79)     3:23.66 (35.36)     3:59.52 (35.86)     4:34.62 (35.10)
 18 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:34.73    4:34.64 qMETS  
                  31.79     1:05.89 (34.10)     1:40.71 (34.82)     2:15.61 (34.90)
        2:50.54 (34.93)     3:25.31 (34.77)     4:00.49 (35.18)     4:34.64 (34.15)
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:06.45Y   4:34.90 qMETS  
                  30.71     1:04.44 (33.73)     1:39.07 (34.63)     2:14.28 (35.21)
        2:49.73 (35.45)     3:25.37 (35.64)     4:00.62 (35.25)     4:34.90 (34.28)
 20 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:34.67    4:34.92 qMETS  
                  31.78     1:05.38 (33.60)     1:39.93 (34.55)     2:14.97 (35.04)
        2:50.17 (35.20)     3:25.47 (35.30)     4:00.47 (35.00)     4:34.92 (34.45)
 21 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:28.46    4:35.87 qMETS  
                  31.79     1:05.74 (33.95)     1:39.97 (34.23)     2:14.58 (34.61)
        2:49.50 (34.92)     3:24.76 (35.26)     4:00.58 (35.82)     4:35.87 (35.29)
 22 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:33.40    4:36.16 qMETS  
                  31.64     1:05.64 (34.00)     1:40.08 (34.44)     2:14.88 (34.80)
        2:49.91 (35.03)     3:25.37 (35.46)     4:01.26 (35.89)     4:36.16 (34.90)
 23 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.12    4:36.22 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:06.42 (34.56)     1:41.42 (35.00)     2:16.79 (35.37)
        2:51.90 (35.11)     3:27.26 (35.36)     4:02.39 (35.13)     4:36.22 (33.83)
 24 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:30.22    4:36.69 qMETS  
                  31.72     1:05.64 (33.92)     1:40.19 (34.55)     2:15.48 (35.29)
        2:51.10 (35.62)     3:26.44 (35.34)     4:02.06 (35.62)     4:36.69 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.71    4:36.78 METS   
                  31.11     1:05.11 (34.00)     1:40.11 (35.00)     2:15.51 (35.40)
        2:51.06 (35.55)     3:26.77 (35.71)     4:02.26 (35.49)     4:36.78 (34.52)
 26 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.29    4:36.95 METS   
                  31.98     1:06.21 (34.23)     1:41.39 (35.18)     2:16.44 (35.05)
        2:51.63 (35.19)     3:26.83 (35.20)     4:02.28 (35.45)     4:36.95 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.10Y   4:37.86 SRZA   
                  31.35     1:04.94 (33.59)     1:40.71 (35.77)     2:16.08 (35.37)
        2:52.26 (36.18)     3:27.83 (35.57)     4:03.61 (35.78)     4:37.86 (34.25)
 28 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.58    4:37.91 SRZA   
                  31.92     1:06.68 (34.76)     1:41.99 (35.31)     2:17.21 (35.22)
        2:52.50 (35.29)     3:28.33 (35.83)     4:03.72 (35.39)     4:37.91 (34.19)
 29 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                4:33.41    4:39.79 SRZA   
                  31.71     1:06.43 (34.72)     1:41.90 (35.47)     2:17.69 (35.79)
        2:53.16 (35.47)     3:29.03 (35.87)     4:04.69 (35.66)     4:39.79 (35.10)
 30 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.79Y   4:40.57 SRZA   
                  31.63     1:05.90 (34.27)     1:40.86 (34.96)     2:16.56 (35.70)
        2:52.27 (35.71)     3:28.52 (36.25)     4:04.63 (36.11)     4:40.57 (35.94)
 30 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:33.70    4:40.57 SRZA   
                  32.14     1:06.54 (34.40)     1:41.92 (35.38)     2:17.77 (35.85)
        2:53.39 (35.62)     3:29.69 (36.30)     4:05.23 (35.54)     4:40.57 (35.34)
 32 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.25    4:41.48 SRZA   
                  32.05     1:06.57 (34.52)     1:42.14 (35.57)     2:18.03 (35.89)
        2:54.05 (36.02)     3:30.00 (35.95)     4:06.24 (36.24)     4:41.48 (35.24)
 33 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.15Y   4:41.70 SRZB   
                  32.39     1:06.93 (34.54)     1:42.60 (35.67)     2:18.83 (36.23)
        2:54.90 (36.07)     3:31.32 (36.42)     4:06.84 (35.52)     4:41.70 (34.86)
 34 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:06.85Y   4:41.79 SRZB   
                  33.43     1:08.61 (35.18)     1:44.11 (35.50)     2:19.79 (35.68)
        2:55.38 (35.59)     3:31.48 (36.10)     4:07.10 (35.62)     4:41.79 (34.69)
 35 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  5:08.96Y   4:42.46 SRZB   
                  31.83     1:06.83 (35.00)     1:42.81 (35.98)     2:18.53 (35.72)
        2:54.62 (36.09)     3:31.03 (36.41)     4:07.77 (36.74)     4:42.46 (34.69)
 36 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR  5:05.58Y   4:42.79 SRZB   
                  31.83     1:06.75 (34.92)     1:43.08 (36.33)     2:19.52 (36.44)
        2:55.41 (35.89)     3:31.73 (36.32)     4:07.69 (35.96)     4:42.79 (35.10)
 37 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:10.65Y   4:43.57 SRZB   
                  32.53     1:08.32 (35.79)     1:44.12 (35.80)     2:20.82 (36.70)
        2:56.87 (36.05)     3:32.98 (36.11)     4:08.83 (35.85)     4:43.57 (34.74)
 38 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.65Y   4:45.83 SRZB   
                  31.80     1:07.34 (35.54)     1:43.89 (36.55)     2:20.63 (36.74)
        2:57.21 (36.58)     3:34.12 (36.91)     4:10.55 (36.43)     4:45.83 (35.28)
 39 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  5:07.96Y   4:45.92 SRZB   
                  32.18     1:07.15 (34.97)     1:42.98 (35.83)     2:19.31 (36.33)
        2:56.10 (36.79)     3:32.73 (36.63)     4:09.74 (37.01)     4:45.92 (36.18)
 40 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.69Y   4:46.30 SRZB   
                  32.64     1:07.96 (35.32)     1:44.11 (36.15)     2:20.67 (36.56)
        2:57.19 (36.52)     3:33.81 (36.62)     4:10.33 (36.52)     4:46.30 (35.97)
 -- Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:03.10Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.49Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 8:45.99      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                8:48.09  P66 Phillips 66
                8:58.69  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                9:03.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                9:08.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:13.79  FUT Futures Champs
                9:35.69  METS Senior Mets LCM
                9:42.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                9:42.59  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  9:35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:08.75    8:53.69 JR     
                1:02.79     1:36.22 (33.43)     2:09.63 (33.41)     2:43.66 (34.03)
        3:17.42 (33.76)     3:51.28 (33.86)     4:25.23 (33.95)     4:59.09 (33.86)
        5:32.85 (33.76)     6:06.66 (33.81)     6:40.37 (33.71)     7:14.32 (33.95)
        7:48.06 (33.74)     8:21.46 (33.40)     8:53.69 (32.23)                    
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  9:10.66    9:06.35 NCSA   
                1:06.15     1:40.73 (34.58)     2:14.94 (34.21)     2:49.14 (34.20)
        3:23.39 (34.25)     3:57.54 (34.15)     4:31.88 (34.34)     5:05.91 (34.03)
        5:40.20 (34.29)     6:14.69 (34.49)     6:49.23 (34.54)     7:24.01 (34.78)
        7:58.60 (34.59)     8:32.70 (34.10)     9:06.35 (33.65)                    
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  9:13.34    9:07.85 NCSA   
                1:06.01     1:40.86 (34.85)     2:15.34 (34.48)     2:49.86 (34.52)
        3:24.26 (34.40)     3:58.77 (34.51)     4:33.32 (34.55)     5:07.94 (34.62)
        5:42.58 (34.64)     6:17.29 (34.71)     6:51.65 (34.36)     7:26.36 (34.71)
        8:00.64 (34.28)     8:35.03 (34.39)     9:07.85 (32.82)                    
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   9:11.39    9:08.25 NCSA   
                1:05.90     1:40.73 (34.83)     2:15.31 (34.58)     2:49.66 (34.35)
        3:24.06 (34.40)     3:58.35 (34.29)     4:32.61 (34.26)     5:06.93 (34.32)
        5:41.37 (34.44)     6:15.88 (34.51)     6:50.27 (34.39)     7:24.86 (34.59)
        7:59.61 (34.75)     8:33.97 (34.36)     9:08.25 (34.28)                    
  5 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  9:05.22    9:09.22 FUT    
                1:04.06     1:38.13 (34.07)     2:12.83 (34.70)     2:47.05 (34.22)
        3:21.61 (34.56)     3:55.91 (34.30)     4:30.31 (34.40)     5:04.36 (34.05)
        5:38.84 (34.48)     6:13.71 (34.87)     6:48.53 (34.82)     7:23.59 (35.06)
        7:58.97 (35.38)     8:34.37 (35.40)     9:09.22 (34.85)                    
  6 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  9:11.26    9:11.44 FUT    
                1:05.53     1:40.31 (34.78)     2:14.92 (34.61)     2:49.95 (35.03)
        3:24.68 (34.73)     3:59.31 (34.63)     4:33.75 (34.44)     5:08.46 (34.71)
        5:43.01 (34.55)     6:18.13 (35.12)     6:53.10 (34.97)     7:27.86 (34.76)
        8:02.68 (34.82)     8:37.71 (35.03)     9:11.44 (33.73)                    
  7 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:16.16    9:13.32 FUT    
                1:04.61     1:38.63 (34.02)     2:13.15 (34.52)     2:47.71 (34.56)
        3:22.35 (34.64)     3:57.28 (34.93)     4:32.41 (35.13)     5:07.41 (35.00)
        5:42.59 (35.18)     6:17.79 (35.20)     6:53.57 (35.78)     7:28.56 (34.99)
        8:04.10 (35.54)     8:39.93 (35.83)     9:13.32 (33.39)                    
  8 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  9:20.92    9:14.02 METS   
                  33.04     1:07.19 (34.15)     1:41.74 (34.55)     2:16.55 (34.81)
        2:51.72 (35.17)     3:26.38 (34.66)     4:01.34 (34.96)     4:36.35 (35.01)
        5:11.33 (34.98)     5:46.30 (34.97)     6:21.42 (35.12)     6:56.25 (34.83)
        7:31.49 (35.24)     8:06.27 (34.78)     8:41.01 (34.74)     9:14.02 (33.01)
  9 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:20.51    9:14.08 METS   
                  31.68     1:05.80 (34.12)     1:40.66 (34.86)     2:15.57 (34.91)
        2:50.81 (35.24)     3:26.10 (35.29)     4:01.26 (35.16)     4:36.50 (35.24)
        5:11.47 (34.97)     5:46.52 (35.05)     6:21.53 (35.01)     6:56.60 (35.07)
        7:31.58 (34.98)     8:06.43 (34.85)     8:40.82 (34.39)     9:14.08 (33.26)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  8:58.32    9:14.76 METS   
                                1:02.36 ( )     1:35.80 (33.44)     2:09.80 (34.00)
        2:44.26 (34.46)     3:18.80 (34.54)     3:53.91 (35.11)     4:28.90 (34.99)
        5:04.48 (35.58)     5:39.98 (35.50)     6:15.42 (35.44)     6:51.39 (35.97)
        7:27.48 (36.09)     8:03.80 (36.32)   9:14.76 (1:10.96)                    
 11 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:33.83Y   9:18.31 METS   
                  31.30     1:05.05 (33.75)     1:39.76 (34.71)     2:14.79 (35.03)
        2:50.65 (35.86)     3:26.32 (35.67)     4:01.77 (35.45)     4:37.31 (35.54)
        5:12.77 (35.46)     5:48.49 (35.72)     6:24.27 (35.78)     6:59.53 (35.26)
        7:34.96 (35.43)     8:09.87 (34.91)     8:44.50 (34.63)     9:18.31 (33.81)
 12 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  9:22.70    9:21.72 METS   
                  32.14     1:06.70 (34.56)     1:41.75 (35.05)     2:17.22 (35.47)
        2:52.11 (34.89)     3:27.29 (35.18)     4:02.40 (35.11)     4:37.95 (35.55)
        5:13.28 (35.33)     5:48.71 (35.43)     6:24.33 (35.62)     6:59.57 (35.24)
        7:35.22 (35.65)     8:11.07 (35.85)     8:46.86 (35.79)     9:21.72 (34.86)
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:18.29    9:22.44 METS   
                  30.84     1:04.35 (33.51)     1:38.70 (34.35)     2:13.90 (35.20)
        2:48.99 (35.09)     3:24.18 (35.19)     3:59.49 (35.31)     4:35.20 (35.71)
        5:10.72 (35.52)     5:46.58 (35.86)     6:22.42 (35.84)     6:58.54 (36.12)
        7:34.66 (36.12)     8:11.21 (36.55)     8:47.41 (36.20)     9:22.44 (35.03)
 14 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:05.68    9:24.35 METS   
                1:05.05     1:39.78 (34.73)     2:14.46 (34.68)     2:49.59 (35.13)
        3:24.42 (34.83)     4:00.16 (35.74)     4:35.62 (35.46)     5:11.57 (35.95)
        5:47.37 (35.80)     6:23.81 (36.44)     6:59.99 (36.18)     7:36.40 (36.41)
        8:12.59 (36.19)     8:48.97 (36.38)     9:24.35 (35.38)                    
 15 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  9:27.42    9:24.68 METS   
                  32.49     1:07.31 (34.82)     1:42.38 (35.07)     2:17.52 (35.14)
        2:52.79 (35.27)     3:28.00 (35.21)     4:03.44 (35.44)     4:39.00 (35.56)
        5:14.92 (35.92)     5:50.64 (35.72)     6:26.38 (35.74)     7:02.56 (36.18)
        7:38.09 (35.53)     8:13.94 (35.85)     8:49.62 (35.68)     9:24.68 (35.06)
 16 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  9:26.02    9:24.69 METS   
                  32.12     1:06.20 (34.08)     1:41.38 (35.18)     2:16.47 (35.09)
        2:51.74 (35.27)     3:26.59 (34.85)     4:02.13 (35.54)     4:37.69 (35.56)
        5:13.55 (35.86)     5:49.18 (35.63)     6:25.69 (36.51)     7:01.54 (35.85)
        7:37.76 (36.22)     8:13.89 (36.13)     8:50.02 (36.13)     9:24.69 (34.67)
 17 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:31.13Y   9:26.59 METS   
                  32.32     1:06.83 (34.51)     1:42.28 (35.45)     2:17.43 (35.15)
        2:53.12 (35.69)     3:28.58 (35.46)     4:04.43 (35.85)     4:40.15 (35.72)
        5:15.97 (35.82)     5:51.77 (35.80)     6:27.74 (35.97)     7:03.78 (36.04)
        7:39.79 (36.01)     8:15.85 (36.06)     8:51.45 (35.60)     9:26.59 (35.14)
 18 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:07.55    9:26.81 METS   
                1:06.22     1:40.97 (34.75)     2:16.00 (35.03)     2:51.33 (35.33)
        3:27.12 (35.79)     4:02.82 (35.70)     4:38.54 (35.72)     5:14.33 (35.79)
        5:50.31 (35.98)     6:26.32 (36.01)     7:02.64 (36.32)     7:38.83 (36.19)
        8:15.21 (36.38)     8:51.48 (36.27)     9:26.81 (35.33)                    
 19 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                9:20.72    9:26.86 METS   
                  31.53     1:05.41 (33.88)     1:41.11 (35.70)     2:16.05 (34.94)
        2:51.48 (35.43)     3:26.95 (35.47)     4:03.03 (36.08)     4:39.20 (36.17)
        5:15.63 (36.43)     5:51.68 (36.05)     6:28.14 (36.46)     7:04.10 (35.96)
        7:40.04 (35.94)     8:15.80 (35.76)     8:51.78 (35.98)     9:26.86 (35.08)
 20 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  9:34.31    9:28.59 METS   
                  31.33     1:05.46 (34.13)     1:39.74 (34.28)     2:14.81 (35.07)
        2:50.04 (35.23)     3:25.73 (35.69)     4:00.97 (35.24)     4:37.15 (36.18)
        5:13.71 (36.56)     5:49.83 (36.12)     6:26.02 (36.19)     7:02.66 (36.64)
        7:39.05 (36.39)     8:16.21 (37.16)     8:52.66 (36.45)     9:28.59 (35.93)
 21 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR 10:38.02Y   9:28.98 METS   
                  32.72     1:08.18 (35.46)     1:44.01 (35.83)     2:19.86 (35.85)
        2:55.40 (35.54)     3:31.20 (35.80)     4:06.87 (35.67)     4:42.77 (35.90)
        5:18.49 (35.72)     5:54.60 (36.11)     6:30.34 (35.74)     7:06.36 (36.02)
        7:42.14 (35.78)     8:18.41 (36.27)     8:54.15 (35.74)     9:28.98 (34.83)
 22 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:24.78    9:30.51 METS   
                  32.02     1:06.12 (34.10)     1:41.10 (34.98)     2:16.13 (35.03)
        2:51.72 (35.59)     3:27.42 (35.70)     4:03.51 (36.09)     4:39.59 (36.08)
        5:15.90 (36.31)     5:52.27 (36.37)     6:29.17 (36.90)     7:05.74 (36.57)
        7:41.92 (36.18)     8:18.99 (37.07)     8:55.01 (36.02)     9:30.51 (35.50)
 23 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Swim-MR  9:17.38    9:31.57 METS   
                  31.65     1:05.94 (34.29)     1:41.20 (35.26)     2:16.82 (35.62)
        2:52.69 (35.87)     3:28.63 (35.94)     4:04.92 (36.29)     4:40.93 (36.01)
        5:17.50 (36.57)     5:53.90 (36.40)     6:30.58 (36.68)     7:07.14 (36.56)
        7:43.36 (36.22)     8:19.84 (36.48)     8:56.18 (36.34)     9:31.57 (35.39)
 24 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR  9:32.22    9:36.37 SRZB   
                  32.08     1:06.58 (34.50)     1:41.66 (35.08)     2:17.21 (35.55)
        2:52.49 (35.28)     3:28.03 (35.54)     4:03.77 (35.74)     4:39.76 (35.99)
        5:16.40 (36.64)     5:53.07 (36.67)     6:30.22 (37.15)     7:07.23 (37.01)
        7:44.66 (37.43)     8:22.01 (37.35)     8:59.36 (37.35)     9:36.37 (37.01)
 25 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   9:29.15    9:38.21 SRZB   
                  32.34     1:06.93 (34.59)     1:42.28 (35.35)     2:18.03 (35.75)
        2:54.30 (36.27)     3:30.87 (36.57)     4:07.14 (36.27)     4:43.99 (36.85)
        5:20.11 (36.12)     5:56.82 (36.71)     6:33.90 (37.08)     7:11.19 (37.29)
        7:48.58 (37.39)     8:26.02 (37.44)     8:57.12 (31.10)     9:38.21 (41.09)
 26 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  9:24.94    9:42.25 SRZB   
                  32.36     1:07.67 (35.31)     1:43.54 (35.87)     2:19.87 (36.33)
        2:56.41 (36.54)     3:33.24 (36.83)     4:09.96 (36.72)     4:46.74 (36.78)
        5:23.70 (36.96)     6:00.76 (37.06)     6:37.40 (36.64)     7:14.36 (36.96)
        7:51.53 (37.17)     8:28.77 (37.24)     9:05.78 (37.01)     9:42.25 (36.47)
 27 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:34.49Y   9:44.56        
                  32.53     1:08.02 (35.49)     1:44.44 (36.42)     2:20.31 (35.87)
        2:57.16 (36.85)     3:33.71 (36.55)     4:10.84 (37.13)     4:47.80 (36.96)
        5:25.25 (37.45)     6:02.22 (36.97)     6:39.81 (37.59)     7:17.01 (37.20)
        7:54.19 (37.18)     8:31.43 (37.24)     9:08.68 (37.25)     9:44.56 (35.88)
 28 McGovern, Meaghan A       21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:09.28Y   9:46.66        
                  31.41     1:06.08 (34.67)     1:41.91 (35.83)     2:18.20 (36.29)
        2:55.16 (36.96)     3:32.27 (37.11)     4:09.75 (37.48)     4:47.58 (37.83)
        5:24.95 (37.37)     6:02.56 (37.61)     6:40.31 (37.75)     7:17.69 (37.38)
        7:55.68 (37.99)     8:32.67 (36.99)     9:10.73 (38.06)     9:46.66 (35.93)
 29 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:33.01Y   9:47.75        
                  32.39     1:08.18 (35.79)     1:44.83 (36.65)     2:21.79 (36.96)
        2:58.49 (36.70)     3:35.77 (37.28)     4:10.71 (34.94)     4:50.31 (39.60)
        5:22.57 (32.26)     6:04.92 (42.35)     6:40.16 (35.24)     7:20.13 (39.97)
        7:57.88 (37.75)     8:35.32 (37.44)     9:02.34 (27.02)     9:47.75 (45.41)
 30 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:29.11Y   9:49.67        
                  32.22     1:07.79 (35.57)     1:40.73 (32.94)     2:21.53 (40.80)
        2:58.09 (36.56)     3:35.33 (37.24)     4:12.85 (37.52)     4:50.43 (37.58)
        5:25.22 (34.79)     6:05.09 (39.87)     6:42.59 (37.50)     7:20.13 (37.54)
        7:57.88 (37.75)     8:35.12 (37.24)     8:52.55 (17.43)     9:49.67 (57.12)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 16:56.44   7/22/2010 Lauren A Morford, AGUA-MR                 
                16:49.19  P66 Phillips 66
                17:11.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                17:20.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                17:34.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                17:40.19  FUT Futures Champs
                18:34.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                18:36.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                18:36.29  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  18:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:23.91   17:12.72 JR-B   
                  30.63     1:04.23 (33.60)     1:38.51 (34.28)     2:13.27 (34.76)
        2:47.99 (34.72)     3:22.57 (34.58)     3:57.36 (34.79)     4:32.38 (35.02)
        5:07.23 (34.85)     5:42.48 (35.25)     6:17.36 (34.88)     6:52.22 (34.86)
        7:26.82 (34.60)     8:01.58 (34.76)     8:36.57 (34.99)     9:11.42 (34.85)
        9:46.40 (34.98)    10:21.35 (34.95)    10:56.28 (34.93)    11:31.13 (34.85)
       12:05.81 (34.68)    12:40.22 (34.41)    13:14.76 (34.54)    13:49.25 (34.49)
       14:23.45 (34.20)    14:57.97 (34.52)    15:32.36 (34.39)    16:06.56 (34.20)
       16:40.23 (33.67)    17:12.72 (32.49)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 17:32.08   17:18.53 JR-B   
                  32.32     1:06.95 (34.63)     1:41.99 (35.04)     2:17.24 (35.25)
        2:52.27 (35.03)     3:27.15 (34.88)     4:02.52 (35.37)     4:37.47 (34.95)
        5:12.65 (35.18)     5:47.75 (35.10)     6:22.83 (35.08)     6:57.79 (34.96)
        7:32.74 (34.95)     8:07.64 (34.90)     8:42.50 (34.86)     9:16.86 (34.36)
        9:51.38 (34.52)    10:25.53 (34.15)    10:59.90 (34.37)    11:34.24 (34.34)
       12:08.71 (34.47)    12:43.26 (34.55)    13:18.09 (34.83)    13:52.68 (34.59)
       14:27.68 (35.00)    15:02.39 (34.71)    15:37.23 (34.84)    16:11.69 (34.46)
       16:45.85 (34.16)    17:18.53 (32.68)                                        
  3 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR 17:36.78   17:24.41 NCSA   
                  31.78     1:06.52 (34.74)     1:41.76 (35.24)     2:16.81 (35.05)
        2:42.78 (25.97)     3:27.10 (44.32)     4:02.15 (35.05)     4:37.25 (35.10)
        5:12.36 (35.11)     5:47.59 (35.23)     6:22.82 (35.23)     6:58.01 (35.19)
        7:33.13 (35.12)     8:07.96 (34.83)     8:42.95 (34.99)     9:18.00 (35.05)
        9:52.96 (34.96)    10:27.90 (34.94)    11:02.68 (34.78)    11:37.73 (35.05)
       12:12.33 (34.60)    12:47.10 (34.77)    13:21.86 (34.76)    13:56.58 (34.72)
       14:31.28 (34.70)    15:06.24 (34.96)    15:41.01 (34.77)    16:16.06 (35.05)
       16:50.47 (34.41)    17:24.41 (33.94)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR 17:24.18   17:26.26 NCSA   
                  32.49     1:06.66 (34.17)     1:41.48 (34.82)     2:16.17 (34.69)
        2:51.12 (34.95)     3:25.99 (34.87)     4:00.70 (34.71)     4:35.69 (34.99)
        5:10.21 (34.52)     5:45.04 (34.83)     6:19.63 (34.59)     6:54.41 (34.78)
        7:29.40 (34.99)     8:04.44 (35.04)     8:39.46 (35.02)     9:14.64 (35.18)
        9:49.81 (35.17)    10:25.16 (35.35)    11:00.32 (35.16)    11:35.72 (35.40)
       12:10.92 (35.20)    12:46.25 (35.33)    13:21.31 (35.06)    13:56.62 (35.31)
       14:31.79 (35.17)    15:07.31 (35.52)    15:42.29 (34.98)    16:17.63 (35.34)
       16:52.48 (34.85)    17:26.26 (33.78)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR 17:36.49   17:33.41 NCSA   
                  31.90     1:06.59 (34.69)     1:41.50 (34.91)     2:16.94 (35.44)
        2:52.06 (35.12)     3:27.17 (35.11)     3:57.17 (30.00)     4:37.34 (40.17)
        5:07.03 (29.69)     5:47.81 (40.78)     6:23.17 (35.36)     6:58.54 (35.37)
        7:34.03 (35.49)     8:09.53 (35.50)     8:45.22 (35.69)     9:20.52 (35.30)
        9:56.14 (35.62)    10:31.50 (35.36)    11:04.84 (33.34)    11:41.84 (37.00)
       12:17.49 (35.65)    12:52.57 (35.08)    13:27.55 (34.98)    14:03.03 (35.48)
       14:29.95 (26.92)    15:14.04 (44.09)    15:49.24 (35.20)    16:24.74 (35.50)
       16:59.72 (34.98)    17:33.41 (33.69)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR 17:31.71   17:35.59 FUT    
                  31.59     1:05.89 (34.30)     1:41.15 (35.26)     2:15.86 (34.71)
        2:50.70 (34.84)     3:25.67 (34.97)     4:00.51 (34.84)     4:35.45 (34.94)
        5:10.50 (35.05)     5:45.62 (35.12)     6:20.84 (35.22)     6:55.88 (35.04)
        7:31.25 (35.37)     8:06.66 (35.41)     8:42.06 (35.40)     9:17.70 (35.64)
        9:53.27 (35.57)    10:28.96 (35.69)    11:04.63 (35.67)    11:40.27 (35.64)
       12:16.02 (35.75)    12:51.84 (35.82)    13:27.71 (35.87)    14:03.38 (35.67)
       14:39.10 (35.72)    15:14.94 (35.84)    15:50.32 (35.38)    16:26.23 (35.91)
       17:01.35 (35.12)    17:35.59 (34.24)                                        
  7 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:43.01   17:36.61 FUT    
                  31.06     1:04.92 (33.86)     1:39.36 (34.44)     2:14.22 (34.86)
        2:49.06 (34.84)     3:23.98 (34.92)     3:58.75 (34.77)     4:33.89 (35.14)
        5:09.03 (35.14)     5:44.26 (35.23)     6:19.38 (35.12)     6:55.00 (35.62)
        7:30.29 (35.29)     8:06.21 (35.92)     8:41.68 (35.47)     9:16.93 (35.25)
        9:52.76 (35.83)    10:28.42 (35.66)    11:04.38 (35.96)    11:40.55 (36.17)
       12:16.65 (36.10)    12:52.74 (36.09)    13:27.71 (34.97)    14:03.23 (35.52)
       14:39.78 (36.55)    15:15.70 (35.92)    15:51.84 (36.14)    16:27.71 (35.87)
       17:02.74 (35.03)    17:36.61 (33.87)                                        
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:40.69   17:41.51 METS   
                  32.08     1:06.77 (34.69)     1:41.91 (35.14)     2:17.12 (35.21)
        2:52.27 (35.15)     3:27.40 (35.13)     4:02.64 (35.24)     4:37.71 (35.07)
        5:12.78 (35.07)     5:48.05 (35.27)     6:23.38 (35.33)     6:58.71 (35.33)
        7:34.40 (35.69)     8:09.84 (35.44)     8:45.49 (35.65)     9:21.08 (35.59)
        9:56.97 (35.89)    10:32.73 (35.76)    11:08.66 (35.93)    11:44.49 (35.83)
       12:20.25 (35.76)    12:56.22 (35.97)    13:32.10 (35.88)    14:08.03 (35.93)
       14:43.95 (35.92)    15:19.99 (36.04)    15:55.83 (35.84)    16:31.74 (35.91)
       17:06.91 (35.17)    17:41.51 (34.60)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:44.59   17:46.75 METS   
                  31.62     1:05.64 (34.02)     1:40.37 (34.73)     2:15.51 (35.14)
        2:50.86 (35.35)     3:26.16 (35.30)     4:01.58 (35.42)     4:36.94 (35.36)
        5:12.26 (35.32)     5:47.67 (35.41)     6:22.74 (35.07)     6:58.32 (35.58)
        7:33.66 (35.34)     8:09.23 (35.57)     8:44.82 (35.59)     9:20.66 (35.84)
        9:56.75 (36.09)    10:32.94 (36.19)    11:08.96 (36.02)    11:45.60 (36.64)
       12:21.86 (36.26)    12:58.46 (36.60)    13:34.73 (36.27)    14:11.23 (36.50)
       14:47.39 (36.16)    15:23.92 (36.53)    15:59.81 (35.89)    16:36.25 (36.44)
       17:12.23 (35.98)    17:46.75 (34.52)                                        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR 17:54.18   17:46.92 METS   
                  32.56     1:07.51 (34.95)     1:43.07 (35.56)     2:18.75 (35.68)
        2:54.57 (35.82)     3:30.52 (35.95)     4:06.54 (36.02)     4:42.52 (35.98)
        5:18.00 (35.48)     5:53.35 (35.35)     6:28.82 (35.47)     7:04.76 (35.94)
        7:40.48 (35.72)     8:16.38 (35.90)     8:52.10 (35.72)     9:27.80 (35.70)
       10:03.73 (35.93)    10:39.63 (35.90)    11:15.65 (36.02)    11:51.62 (35.97)
       12:27.18 (35.56)    13:02.85 (35.67)    13:38.83 (35.98)    14:14.51 (35.68)
       14:50.22 (35.71)    15:25.54 (35.32)    16:01.42 (35.88)    16:36.82 (35.40)
       17:12.57 (35.75)    17:46.92 (34.35)                                        
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:22.71   17:56.31 METS   
                  32.42     1:06.84 (34.42)     1:42.02 (35.18)     2:17.17 (35.15)
        2:52.56 (35.39)     3:27.94 (35.38)     4:03.67 (35.73)     4:39.48 (35.81)
        5:15.52 (36.04)     5:51.62 (36.10)     6:27.64 (36.02)     7:03.97 (36.33)
        7:40.44 (36.47)     8:16.68 (36.24)     8:52.97 (36.29)     9:29.22 (36.25)
       10:05.70 (36.48)    10:42.21 (36.51)    11:18.84 (36.63)    11:55.36 (36.52)
       12:32.03 (36.67)    13:08.56 (36.53)    13:44.85 (36.29)    14:21.24 (36.39)
       14:57.71 (36.47)    15:33.76 (36.05)    16:10.05 (36.29)    16:46.25 (36.20)
       17:22.09 (35.84)    17:56.31 (34.22)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR 18:14.95   17:57.32 METS   
                  29.54     1:08.20 (38.66)     1:41.37 (33.17)     2:20.43 (39.06)
        2:56.59 (36.16)     3:32.89 (36.30)     4:07.83 (34.94)     4:45.03 (37.20)
        5:21.03 (36.00)     5:57.00 (35.97)     6:32.97 (35.97)     7:08.84 (35.87)
        7:44.84 (36.00)     8:20.56 (35.72)     8:56.76 (36.20)     9:32.52 (35.76)
       10:08.44 (35.92)    10:44.60 (36.16)    11:20.45 (35.85)    11:56.09 (35.64)
       12:32.18 (36.09)    13:08.05 (35.87)    13:44.86 (36.81)    14:21.29 (36.43)
       14:57.78 (36.49)    15:34.35 (36.57)    16:10.36 (36.01)    16:46.91 (36.55)
       17:22.60 (35.69)    17:57.32 (34.72)                                        
 13 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR 17:46.26Y  18:06.21 METS   
                  33.90     1:10.49 (36.59)     1:46.97 (36.48)     2:23.18 (36.21)
        2:59.51 (36.33)     3:35.58 (36.07)     4:11.60 (36.02)     4:47.90 (36.30)
        5:24.18 (36.28)     6:00.38 (36.20)     6:36.60 (36.22)     7:12.76 (36.16)
        7:49.25 (36.49)     8:25.52 (36.27)     9:01.75 (36.23)     9:38.17 (36.42)
       10:14.38 (36.21)    10:50.56 (36.18)    11:26.89 (36.33)    12:03.42 (36.53)
       12:39.65 (36.23)    13:16.09 (36.44)    13:52.46 (36.37)    14:29.02 (36.56)
       15:05.56 (36.54)    15:41.94 (36.38)    16:18.25 (36.31)    16:54.58 (36.33)
       17:21.18 (26.60)    18:06.21 (45.03)                                        
 14 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Swim-MR 17:41.47   18:15.56 METS   
                  32.86     1:08.00 (35.14)     1:43.86 (35.86)     2:20.12 (36.26)
        2:56.34 (36.22)     3:32.49 (36.15)     4:08.85 (36.36)     4:44.91 (36.06)
        5:21.06 (36.15)     5:57.11 (36.05)     6:33.65 (36.54)     7:09.91 (36.26)
        7:46.48 (36.57)     8:23.12 (36.64)     9:00.01 (36.89)     9:36.81 (36.80)
       10:13.89 (37.08)    10:50.89 (37.00)    11:27.74 (36.85)    12:04.37 (36.63)
       12:41.21 (36.84)    13:18.41 (37.20)    13:55.61 (37.20)    14:32.56 (36.95)
       15:09.65 (37.09)    15:47.27 (37.62)    16:24.57 (37.30)    17:01.91 (37.34)
       17:39.34 (37.43)    18:15.56 (36.22)                                        
 15 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:30.40   18:26.18 METS   
                  33.32     1:09.53 (36.21)     1:46.24 (36.71)     2:23.03 (36.79)
        2:59.92 (36.89)     3:36.45 (36.53)     4:13.35 (36.90)     4:50.04 (36.69)
        5:27.11 (37.07)     6:03.79 (36.68)     6:40.82 (37.03)     7:17.72 (36.90)
        7:54.62 (36.90)     8:31.30 (36.68)     9:08.41 (37.11)     9:45.12 (36.71)
       10:22.26 (37.14)    10:59.23 (36.97)    11:36.72 (37.49)    12:13.64 (36.92)
       12:51.09 (37.45)    13:28.06 (36.97)    14:05.62 (37.56)    14:42.78 (37.16)
       15:20.17 (37.39)    15:57.51 (37.34)    16:35.40 (37.89)    17:12.58 (37.18)
       17:47.58 (35.00)    18:26.18 (38.60)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:58.12Y  18:26.30 METS   
                  33.46     1:10.51 (37.05)     1:47.45 (36.94)     2:25.04 (37.59)
        3:02.66 (37.62)     3:40.32 (37.66)     4:17.73 (37.41)     4:55.37 (37.64)
        5:32.93 (37.56)     6:10.46 (37.53)     6:47.65 (37.19)     7:25.27 (37.62)
        8:02.32 (37.05)     8:40.02 (37.70)     9:17.34 (37.32)     9:54.74 (37.40)
       10:31.95 (37.21)    11:09.47 (37.52)    11:46.62 (37.15)    12:24.23 (37.61)
       13:01.14 (36.91)    13:38.57 (37.43)    14:15.56 (36.99)    14:52.67 (37.11)
       15:28.51 (35.84)    16:05.06 (36.55)    16:41.08 (36.02)    17:17.37 (36.29)
       17:52.57 (35.20)    18:26.30 (33.73)                                        
 17 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:18.46   18:27.13 METS   
                  33.21     1:09.19 (35.98)     1:45.70 (36.51)     2:23.10 (37.40)
        3:00.09 (36.99)     3:37.25 (37.16)     4:14.43 (37.18)     4:51.62 (37.19)
        5:29.09 (37.47)     6:06.19 (37.10)     6:43.65 (37.46)     7:21.01 (37.36)
        7:58.23 (37.22)     8:35.79 (37.56)     9:13.23 (37.44)     9:50.68 (37.45)
       10:28.07 (37.39)    11:05.16 (37.09)    11:42.70 (37.54)    12:19.98 (37.28)
       12:57.35 (37.37)    13:34.70 (37.35)    14:12.11 (37.41)    14:49.21 (37.10)
       15:26.62 (37.41)    16:03.79 (37.17)    16:40.39 (36.60)    17:16.84 (36.45)
       17:52.11 (35.27)    18:27.13 (35.02)                                        
 18 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR  18:09.48   18:27.85 METS   
                  33.14     1:08.59 (35.45)     1:44.77 (36.18)     2:21.19 (36.42)
        2:58.03 (36.84)     3:34.73 (36.70)     4:11.25 (36.52)     4:48.04 (36.79)
        5:24.73 (36.69)     6:01.80 (37.07)     6:38.60 (36.80)     7:15.43 (36.83)
        7:52.60 (37.17)     8:29.61 (37.01)     9:06.93 (37.32)     9:44.26 (37.33)
       10:21.54 (37.28)    10:59.09 (37.55)    11:36.53 (37.44)    12:13.97 (37.44)
       12:51.34 (37.37)    13:28.97 (37.63)    14:06.55 (37.58)    14:44.10 (37.55)
       15:21.86 (37.76)    15:59.60 (37.74)    16:37.53 (37.93)    17:15.25 (37.72)
       17:52.04 (36.79)    18:27.85 (35.81)                                        
 19 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:33.86   18:32.90 METS   
                  31.81     1:11.12 (39.31)     1:40.78 (29.66)     2:26.51 (45.73)
        3:05.23 (38.72)     3:42.90 (37.67)     4:20.87 (37.97)     4:58.67 (37.80)
        5:36.51 (37.84)     6:14.20 (37.69)     6:51.89 (37.69)     7:29.46 (37.57)
        8:07.01 (37.55)     8:44.32 (37.31)     9:21.68 (37.36)     9:58.09 (36.41)
       10:35.54 (37.45)    11:12.05 (36.51)    11:48.80 (36.75)    12:25.10 (36.30)
       13:02.02 (36.92)    13:38.76 (36.74)    14:15.49 (36.73)    14:52.75 (37.26)
       15:29.62 (36.87)    16:06.70 (37.08)    16:43.60 (36.90)    17:20.57 (36.97)
       17:57.06 (36.49)    18:32.90 (35.84)                                        
 20 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR 18:08.09Y  18:35.22 SRZB   
                  33.36     1:09.43 (36.07)     1:46.63 (37.20)     2:23.62 (36.99)
        3:01.24 (37.62)     3:38.79 (37.55)     4:16.86 (38.07)     4:53.89 (37.03)
        5:32.00 (38.11)     6:09.58 (37.58)     6:47.19 (37.61)     7:24.77 (37.58)
        8:02.07 (37.30)     8:39.58 (37.51)     9:17.25 (37.67)     9:54.71 (37.46)
       10:32.27 (37.56)    11:09.61 (37.34)    11:46.89 (37.28)    12:23.57 (36.68)
       12:58.43 (34.86)    13:38.43 (40.00)    14:15.76 (37.33)    14:52.93 (37.17)
       15:30.08 (37.15)    16:06.85 (36.77)    16:43.60 (36.75)    17:21.21 (37.61)
       17:58.86 (37.65)    18:35.22 (36.36)                                        
 21 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:45.25Y  18:42.27        
                  33.36     1:09.71 (36.35)     1:46.34 (36.63)     2:23.17 (36.83)
        2:59.98 (36.81)     3:37.14 (37.16)     4:14.09 (36.95)     4:51.14 (37.05)
        5:28.31 (37.17)     6:05.53 (37.22)     6:42.51 (36.98)     7:19.70 (37.19)
        7:57.10 (37.40)     8:34.76 (37.66)     9:12.19 (37.43)     9:50.14 (37.95)
       10:27.81 (37.67)    11:05.93 (38.12)    11:43.64 (37.71)    12:21.74 (38.10)
       12:59.83 (38.09)    13:37.69 (37.86)    14:15.30 (37.61)    14:53.66 (38.36)
       15:31.77 (38.11)    16:10.39 (38.62)    16:48.47 (38.08)    17:26.68 (38.21)
       18:04.64 (37.96)    18:42.27 (37.63)                                        
 22 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Swim-MR 18:09.57Y  18:43.57        
                  32.71     1:08.90 (36.19)     1:45.56 (36.66)     2:22.64 (37.08)
        2:59.68 (37.04)     3:37.07 (37.39)     4:14.43 (37.36)     4:51.94 (37.51)
        5:29.34 (37.40)     6:06.84 (37.50)     6:44.47 (37.63)     7:22.19 (37.72)
        7:59.78 (37.59)     8:37.72 (37.94)     9:15.31 (37.59)     9:53.24 (37.93)
       10:31.29 (38.05)    11:09.23 (37.94)    11:47.16 (37.93)    12:25.29 (38.13)
       13:03.38 (38.09)    13:41.68 (38.30)    14:19.70 (38.02)    14:57.88 (38.18)
       15:35.81 (37.93)    16:13.67 (37.86)    16:51.34 (37.67)    17:29.19 (37.85)
       18:06.92 (37.73)    18:43.57 (36.65)                                        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR 18:29.75   18:53.37        
                  35.45     1:12.79 (37.34)     1:50.93 (38.14)     2:28.82 (37.89)
        3:07.42 (38.60)     3:45.27 (37.85)     4:23.61 (38.34)     5:01.33 (37.72)
        5:39.21 (37.88)     6:17.17 (37.96)     6:55.09 (37.92)     7:32.79 (37.70)
        8:10.65 (37.86)     8:48.67 (38.02)     9:26.52 (37.85)    10:04.30 (37.78)
       10:42.44 (38.14)    11:20.08 (37.64)    11:57.79 (37.71)    12:35.44 (37.65)
       13:13.21 (37.77)    13:51.02 (37.81)    14:29.29 (38.27)    15:07.50 (38.21)
       15:45.61 (38.11)    16:23.69 (38.08)    17:01.69 (38.00)    17:39.27 (37.58)
       18:17.22 (37.95)    18:53.37 (36.15)                                        
 24 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Long Island Expr-MR 18:07.89Y  19:01.00        
                  33.95     1:11.49 (37.54)     1:48.57 (37.08)     2:26.15 (37.58)
        3:04.21 (38.06)     3:42.06 (37.85)     4:19.93 (37.87)     4:57.72 (37.79)
        5:35.29 (37.57)     6:13.31 (38.02)     6:50.82 (37.51)     7:28.60 (37.78)
        8:06.39 (37.79)     8:44.38 (37.99)     9:22.28 (37.90)    10:00.42 (38.14)
       10:38.47 (38.05)    11:17.02 (38.55)    11:55.60 (38.58)    12:34.43 (38.83)
       13:13.05 (38.62)    13:51.84 (38.79)    14:30.24 (38.40)    15:09.20 (38.96)
       15:47.95 (38.75)    16:26.96 (39.01)    17:06.01 (39.05)    17:44.63 (38.62)
     19:01.00 (1:16.37)                                                            
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             16:49.19  P66 Phillips 66
             17:11.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
             17:20.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
             17:34.59  NCSA Summer Championships
             17:40.19  FUT Futures Champs
             18:34.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
             18:36.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
             18:36.29  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  18:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT   18:19.25 METS   
                  33.57     1:10.79 (37.22)     1:47.54 (36.75)     2:24.45 (36.91)
        3:01.43 (36.98)     3:38.41 (36.98)     4:15.92 (37.51)     4:52.95 (37.03)
        5:29.95 (37.00)     6:07.27 (37.32)     6:44.65 (37.38)     7:21.62 (36.97)
        7:58.40 (36.78)     8:35.69 (37.29)     9:12.71 (37.02)     9:49.07 (36.36)
       10:25.67 (36.60)    11:02.46 (36.79)    11:40.51 (38.05)    12:16.69 (36.18)
       12:53.45 (36.76)    13:29.89 (36.44)    14:06.32 (36.43)    14:42.86 (36.54)
       15:19.15 (36.29)    15:56.07 (36.92)    16:32.50 (36.43)    17:08.64 (36.14)
       17:44.39 (35.75)    18:19.25 (34.86)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  P66 Phillips 66
              1:04.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
              1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:09.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:12.16        
                  35.28     1:12.16 (36.88)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  P66 Phillips 66
              1:04.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
              1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:09.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.71        
                  35.74     1:12.71 (36.97)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:02.99  P66 Phillips 66
                1:04.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:09.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.68    1:04.45 JR-B   
                  31.19     1:04.45 (33.26)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.71    1:04.47 JR-B   
                  31.86     1:04.47 (32.61)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.89    1:04.92 JR-B   
                  31.79     1:04.92 (33.13)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.96    1:05.00 JR-B   
                  31.34     1:05.00 (33.66)                                        
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.93    1:06.14 NCSA   
                  32.01     1:06.14 (34.13)                                        
  6 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.54    1:06.57 NCSA   
                  32.48     1:06.57 (34.09)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.39    1:06.77 NCSA   
                  32.31     1:06.77 (34.46)                                        
  8 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.40    1:07.69 SRZA   
                  33.41     1:07.69 (34.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.11    1:05.96 NCSA   
                  32.31     1:05.96 (33.65)                                        
 10 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.87    1:06.46 NCSA   
                  32.74     1:06.46 (33.72)                                        
 11 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.59    1:06.89 NCSA   
                  32.99     1:06.89 (33.90)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.26    1:07.36 SRZA   
                  32.59     1:07.36 (34.77)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.74    1:07.60 SRZA   
                  32.67     1:07.60 (34.93)                                        
 14 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.69    1:07.67 SRZA   
                  33.02     1:07.67 (34.65)                                        
 15 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.30    1:08.11 SRZA   
                  33.01     1:08.11 (35.10)                                        
 16 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.16    1:08.16 SRZA   
                  32.43     1:08.16 (35.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.02    1:07.17 NCSA   
                  32.53     1:07.17 (34.64)                                        
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.05    1:07.31 SRZA   
                  32.90     1:07.31 (34.41)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.99    1:07.48 SRZA   
                  32.75     1:07.48 (34.73)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.05    1:07.53 SRZA   
                  32.80     1:07.53 (34.73)                                        
 21 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.39    1:07.57 SRZA   
                  33.07     1:07.57 (34.50)                                        
 22 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.86    1:07.92 SRZA   
                  32.97     1:07.92 (34.95)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.24    1:07.97 SRZA   
                  32.84     1:07.97 (35.13)                                        
 24 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.36    1:08.29 SRZA   
                  33.26     1:08.29 (35.03)                                        
D - Final
 25 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.14    1:07.99 SRZA   
                  32.48     1:07.99 (35.51)                                        
 26 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.71    1:08.14 SRZA   
                  33.49     1:08.14 (34.65)                                        
 27 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.82    1:08.35 SRZA   
                  31.91     1:08.35 (36.44)                                        
 28 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.75    1:08.62 SRZB   
                  33.24     1:08.62 (35.38)                                        
 29 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:08.65 SRZB   
                  33.74     1:08.65 (34.91)                                        
 30 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.75    1:09.04 SRZB   
                  34.23     1:09.04 (34.81)                                        
 31 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:09.14    1:09.23 SRZB   
                  32.95     1:09.23 (36.28)                                        
 32 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:09.80    1:09.43 SRZB   
                  33.90     1:09.43 (35.53)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  P66 Phillips 66
              1:04.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
              1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:09.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:08.07 SRZA   
                                                      33.20 ( )     1:08.07 (34.87)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:02.99  P66 Phillips 66
                1:04.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:09.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.22    1:04.96 qJR-B  
                  31.10     1:04.96 (33.86)                                        
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.53    1:05.68 qNCSA  
                  31.41     1:05.68 (34.27)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.21    1:05.71 qNCSA  
                  32.37     1:05.71 (33.34)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.17    1:05.89 qNCSA  
                  32.33     1:05.89 (33.56)                                        
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.65    1:05.93 qNCSA  
                  32.53     1:05.93 (33.40)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.14    1:06.39 qNCSA  
                  32.37     1:06.39 (34.02)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.74    1:06.40 qNCSA  
                  32.92     1:06.40 (33.48)                                        
  8 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.14    1:06.54 qNCSA  
                  32.21     1:06.54 (34.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.72    1:06.87 qNCSA  
                  32.78     1:06.87 (34.09)                                        
 10 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.08    1:07.11 qNCSA  
                  32.85     1:07.11 (34.26)                                        
 11 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.51Y   1:07.16 qNCSA  
                  32.43     1:07.16 (34.73)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.96    1:07.26 qFUT   
                  32.95     1:07.26 (34.31)                                        
 13 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.83    1:07.30 qSRZA  
                  32.52     1:07.30 (34.78)                                        
 14 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.27    1:07.59 qSRZA  
                  33.66     1:07.59 (33.93)                                        
 15 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.13    1:07.69 qSRZA  
                  33.27     1:07.69 (34.42)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.98    1:07.74 qSRZA  
                  32.66     1:07.74 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR     59.84Y   1:07.86 qSRZA  
                  32.98     1:07.86 (34.88)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.05    1:07.99 qSRZA  
                  33.43     1:07.99 (34.56)                                        
 19 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.35    1:08.02 qSRZA  
                  33.28     1:08.02 (34.74)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.93Y   1:08.05 qSRZA  
                  33.15     1:08.05 (34.90)                                        
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.66    1:08.05 qSRZA  
                  32.94     1:08.05 (35.11)                                        
 22 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.29    1:08.24 qSRZA  
                  33.11     1:08.24 (35.13)                                        
 23 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.27Y   1:08.36 qSRZA  
                  33.10     1:08.36 (35.26)                                        
 24 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.45    1:08.39 qSRZA  
                  33.37     1:08.39 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.70    1:08.49 qMETS  
                  33.56     1:08.49 (34.93)                                        
 26 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.11    1:08.71 qSRZB  
                  33.89     1:08.71 (34.82)                                        
 27 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.27    1:08.75 qSRZB  
                  34.19     1:08.75 (34.56)                                        
 28 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.40    1:08.82 qSRZB  
                  33.09     1:08.82 (35.73)                                        
 29 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.86Y   1:09.14 qSRZB  
                  33.30     1:09.14 (35.84)                                        
 29 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.45    1:09.14 qSRZB  
                  33.34     1:09.14 (35.80)                                        
 31 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.79Y   1:09.75 qSRZB  
                  34.49     1:09.75 (35.26)                                        
 32 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.94    1:09.80 q      
                  34.19     1:09.80 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.37    1:09.82        
                  33.99     1:09.82 (35.83)                                        
 34 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.15Y   1:09.87        
                  33.64     1:09.87 (36.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.92Y   1:09.95        
                  34.16     1:09.95 (35.79)                                        
 36 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.77    1:10.07        
                  33.84     1:10.07 (36.23)                                        
 37 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.36Y   1:10.11        
                  34.15     1:10.11 (35.96)                                        
 38 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.31    1:10.18        
                  34.09     1:10.18 (36.09)                                        
 39 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.38Y   1:10.26        
                  34.45     1:10.26 (35.81)                                        
 40 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.71Y   1:10.40        
                  34.19     1:10.40 (36.21)                                        
 41 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.58Y   1:10.54        
                  34.38     1:10.54 (36.16)                                        
 42 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.46Y   1:10.56        
                  34.02     1:10.56 (36.54)                                        
 43 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.48    1:10.75        
                  34.14     1:10.75 (36.61)                                        
 44 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.61Y   1:10.86        
                  34.39     1:10.86 (36.47)                                        
 45 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR    56.86Y   1:11.02        
                  34.12     1:11.02 (36.90)                                        
 46 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25Y   1:11.44        
                  34.09     1:11.44 (37.35)                                        
 47 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.32Y   1:11.55        
                  34.54     1:11.55 (37.01)                                        
 48 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.16Y   1:11.56        
                  34.50     1:11.56 (37.06)                                        
 49 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.41Y   1:11.58        
                  34.75     1:11.58 (36.83)                                        
 50 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.44Y   1:11.74        
                  35.20     1:11.74 (36.54)                                        
 51 Randhawa, Rhea            19 Team Suffolk-MR        57.96Y   1:11.88        
                  34.11     1:11.88 (37.77)                                        
 52 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49Y   1:11.93        
                  35.21     1:11.93 (36.72)                                        
 53 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.71Y   1:12.10        
                  35.34     1:12.10 (36.76)                                        
 54 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.91Y   1:12.36        
                  36.12     1:12.36 (36.24)                                        
 55 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.44Y   1:12.42        
                  34.48     1:12.42 (37.94)                                        
 56 Mackrel, Naima J          19 Northern Dutches-MR    57.30Y   1:13.86        
                  35.01     1:13.86 (38.85)                                        
 57 Butler, Amelia K          16 Una Agua-MR            59.65Y   1:15.04        
                  35.86     1:15.04 (39.18)                                        
 58 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.43Y   1:16.15        
                  36.55     1:16.15 (39.60)                                        
 -- Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.22Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  P66 Phillips 66
              2:18.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              2:20.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs
              2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
              2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
              2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
              2:30.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:29.76    2:27.44 SRZA   
                  34.82     1:12.23 (37.41)     1:49.58 (37.35)     2:27.44 (37.86)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:29.76    2:29.41 SRZB   
                  34.30     1:12.40 (38.10)     1:50.88 (38.48)     2:29.41 (38.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  P66 Phillips 66
              2:18.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              2:20.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs
              2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
              2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
              2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
              2:30.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    2:34.01        
                  35.97     1:15.02 (39.05)     1:54.92 (39.90)     2:34.01 (39.09)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:14.88   7/17/2016 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                2:15.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:18.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:20.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:30.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.75    2:18.00 JR     
                  32.33     1:07.41 (35.08)     1:42.76 (35.35)     2:18.00 (35.24)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.54    2:18.76 JR-B   
                  32.67     1:07.51 (34.84)     1:43.18 (35.67)     2:18.76 (35.58)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.55    2:20.33 JR-B   
                  32.87     1:08.72 (35.85)     1:45.10 (36.38)     2:20.33 (35.23)
  4 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.77    2:20.88 FUT    
                  33.34     1:09.16 (35.82)     1:45.56 (36.40)     2:20.88 (35.32)
  5 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.99    2:21.02 FUT    
                  32.02     1:07.35 (35.33)     1:43.87 (36.52)     2:21.02 (37.15)
  6 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.72    2:22.18 FUT    
                  34.07     1:09.86 (35.79)     1:46.07 (36.21)     2:22.18 (36.11)
  7 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.97    2:23.00 FUT    
                  34.01     1:09.88 (35.87)     1:46.92 (37.04)     2:23.00 (36.08)
  8 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.50    2:25.02 SRZA   
                  33.53     1:09.60 (36.07)     1:47.34 (37.74)     2:25.02 (37.68)
B - Final
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.98    2:22.87 FUT    
                  34.02     1:09.70 (35.68)     1:46.94 (37.24)     2:22.87 (35.93)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.02    2:23.15 FUT    
                  33.74     1:09.93 (36.19)     1:46.78 (36.85)     2:23.15 (36.37)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.47    2:24.98 NCSA   
                  33.14     1:09.56 (36.42)     1:47.38 (37.82)     2:24.98 (37.60)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.39    2:25.12 SRZA   
                  34.81     1:11.18 (36.37)     1:48.18 (37.00)     2:25.12 (36.94)
 13 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.28    2:25.24 SRZA   
                  34.70     1:11.74 (37.04)     1:49.61 (37.87)     2:25.24 (35.63)
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.35    2:25.28 SRZA   
                  34.41     1:10.86 (36.45)     1:48.46 (37.60)     2:25.28 (36.82)
 15 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.94    2:27.13 SRZA   
                  34.88     1:11.51 (36.63)     1:49.57 (38.06)     2:27.13 (37.56)
 16 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.85    2:27.49 SRZA   
                  34.00     1:11.32 (37.32)     1:49.85 (38.53)     2:27.49 (37.64)
C - Final
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.98    2:23.90 FUT    
                  33.57     1:10.08 (36.51)     1:47.35 (37.27)     2:23.90 (36.55)
 18 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.82    2:25.20 SRZA   
                  33.80     1:10.80 (37.00)     1:48.72 (37.92)     2:25.20 (36.48)
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.73    2:27.66 SRZA   
                  34.41     1:11.68 (37.27)     1:50.04 (38.36)     2:27.66 (37.62)
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.79    2:27.73 SRZA   
                  32.63     1:08.76 (36.13)     1:47.87 (39.11)     2:27.73 (39.86)
 21 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:29.76    2:28.54 SRZB   
                  34.70     1:12.54 (37.84)     1:51.30 (38.76)     2:28.54 (37.24)
 22 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:29.62    2:28.58 SRZB   
                  34.28     1:11.71 (37.43)     1:50.12 (38.41)     2:28.58 (38.46)
 23 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.49    2:28.73 SRZB   
                  35.09     1:12.52 (37.43)     1:51.37 (38.85)     2:28.73 (37.36)
 24 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:29.73    2:30.02 SRZB   
                  34.91     1:12.26 (37.35)     1:51.05 (38.79)     2:30.02 (38.97)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:14.88   7/17/2016 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                2:15.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:18.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:20.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:30.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.99    2:21.54 qFUT   
                  33.39     1:08.67 (35.28)     1:45.07 (36.40)     2:21.54 (36.47)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.06    2:22.99 qFUT   
                  32.76     1:08.95 (36.19)     1:46.33 (37.38)     2:22.99 (36.66)
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.46    2:23.50 qFUT   
                  33.66     1:09.29 (35.63)     1:45.84 (36.55)     2:23.50 (37.66)
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.08    2:23.75 qFUT   
                  33.01     1:09.13 (36.12)     1:46.38 (37.25)     2:23.75 (37.37)
  5 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.31    2:23.97 qFUT   
                  34.26     1:10.38 (36.12)     1:47.54 (37.16)     2:23.97 (36.43)
  6 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.93    2:24.55 qFUT   
                  33.69     1:10.01 (36.32)     1:47.51 (37.50)     2:24.55 (37.04)
  7 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.68    2:25.72 qSRZA  
                  34.97     1:11.91 (36.94)     1:49.02 (37.11)     2:25.72 (36.70)
  8 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.25    2:25.77 qSRZA  
                  34.57     1:11.00 (36.43)     1:48.79 (37.79)     2:25.77 (36.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.57    2:25.98 qSRZA  
                  34.63     1:11.83 (37.20)     1:49.65 (37.82)     2:25.98 (36.33)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.27    2:26.02 qSRZA  
                  33.92     1:10.94 (37.02)     1:48.96 (38.02)     2:26.02 (37.06)
 11 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.44    2:26.35 qSRZA  
                  34.78     1:11.67 (36.89)     1:49.70 (38.03)     2:26.35 (36.65)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.54Y   2:26.39 qSRZA  
                  35.29     1:12.37 (37.08)     1:49.88 (37.51)     2:26.39 (36.51)
 13 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  2:27.03    2:26.82 qSRZA  
                  34.23     1:10.93 (36.70)     1:48.88 (37.95)     2:26.82 (37.94)
 14 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.59Y   2:26.85 qSRZA  
                  34.10     1:11.73 (37.63)     1:49.68 (37.95)     2:26.85 (37.17)
 15 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.42Y   2:26.94 qSRZA  
                  34.91     1:11.70 (36.79)     1:49.62 (37.92)     2:26.94 (37.32)
 16 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.91    2:27.28 qSRZA  
                  34.61     1:12.17 (37.56)     1:50.83 (38.66)     2:27.28 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.08    2:27.47 qSRZA  
                  33.86     1:10.95 (37.09)     1:49.18 (38.23)     2:27.47 (38.29)
 18 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.42Y   2:27.82 qSRZA  
                  34.71     1:11.72 (37.01)     1:50.57 (38.85)     2:27.82 (37.25)
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.75    2:28.73 qSRZB  
                  34.72     1:11.69 (36.97)     1:50.49 (38.80)     2:28.73 (38.24)
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.90    2:28.79 qSRZB  
                  34.14     1:11.47 (37.33)     1:50.12 (38.65)     2:28.79 (38.67)
 21 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.36    2:28.98 qSRZB  
                  34.83     1:12.92 (38.09)     1:51.61 (38.69)     2:28.98 (37.37)
 22 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.99    2:29.49 qSRZB  
                  36.28     1:13.99 (37.71)     1:52.26 (38.27)     2:29.49 (37.23)
 23 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:22.67    2:29.61 qSRZB  
                  34.95     1:12.34 (37.39)     1:51.23 (38.89)     2:29.61 (38.38)
 24 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.98    2:29.62 qSRZB  
                  34.29     1:11.73 (37.44)     1:50.26 (38.53)     2:29.62 (39.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:05.91Y   2:29.73 SRZB   
                  35.43     1:13.03 (37.60)     1:51.61 (38.58)     2:29.73 (38.12)
 26 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:08.72Y   2:29.76 SRZB   
                  34.87     1:12.51 (37.64)     1:51.50 (38.99)     2:29.76 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:28.04   J2:29.76 SRZB   
                  34.60     1:13.27 (38.67)     1:51.68 (38.41)     2:29.76 (38.08)
 28 Carroll, Victoria R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.10    2:29.85 SRZB   
                  35.26     1:13.35 (38.09)     1:52.12 (38.77)     2:29.85 (37.73)
 29 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:06.74Y   2:29.86 SRZB   
                  34.59     1:12.60 (38.01)     1:51.59 (38.99)     2:29.86 (38.27)
 30 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.17Y   2:30.32 SRZB   
                  34.78     1:12.31 (37.53)     1:51.55 (39.24)     2:30.32 (38.77)
 31 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.08Y   2:30.66 SRZB   
                  34.10     1:11.51 (37.41)     1:51.48 (39.97)     2:30.66 (39.18)
 32 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.62Y   2:30.76 SRZB   
                  35.00     1:13.35 (38.35)     1:52.83 (39.48)     2:30.76 (37.93)
 33 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:08.84Y   2:31.27        
                  35.65     1:13.19 (37.54)     1:52.38 (39.19)     2:31.27 (38.89)
 34 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.35    2:31.28        
                  35.63     1:13.69 (38.06)     1:52.98 (39.29)     2:31.28 (38.30)
 35 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.52    2:31.34        
                  34.42     1:12.13 (37.71)     1:51.64 (39.51)     2:31.34 (39.70)
 36 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.88Y   2:31.53        
                  34.80     1:12.02 (37.22)     1:51.55 (39.53)     2:31.53 (39.98)
 37 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.08Y   2:31.70        
                  35.06     1:13.17 (38.11)     1:52.51 (39.34)     2:31.70 (39.19)
 38 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.12Y   2:32.29        
                  37.04     1:15.91 (38.87)     1:55.19 (39.28)     2:32.29 (37.10)
 39 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.44Y   2:32.35        
                  35.61     1:13.76 (38.15)     1:52.86 (39.10)     2:32.35 (39.49)
 40 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.52Y   2:32.48        
                  35.87     1:14.15 (38.28)     1:53.62 (39.47)     2:32.48 (38.86)
 41 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.93Y   2:32.79        
                  34.85     1:13.60 (38.75)     1:53.47 (39.87)     2:32.79 (39.32)
 41 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.53Y   2:32.79        
                  34.54     1:12.42 (37.88)     1:52.45 (40.03)     2:32.79 (40.34)
 43 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.92    2:33.31        
                  36.34     1:15.49 (39.15)     1:54.70 (39.21)     2:33.31 (38.61)
 44 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.81Y   2:33.46        
                  36.70     1:15.53 (38.83)     1:54.77 (39.24)     2:33.46 (38.69)
 45 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.17Y   2:34.06        
                  36.07     1:14.69 (38.62)     1:54.81 (40.12)     2:34.06 (39.25)
 46 Randhawa, Rhea            19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.35Y   2:34.16        
                  34.98     1:13.57 (38.59)     1:53.99 (40.42)     2:34.16 (40.17)
 47 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.46Y   2:34.17        
                  35.29     1:14.44 (39.15)     1:55.18 (40.74)     2:34.17 (38.99)
 48 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.38    2:34.81        
                  34.38     1:13.37 (38.99)     1:54.04 (40.67)     2:34.81 (40.77)
 49 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.17Y   2:35.75        
                  35.68     1:14.54 (38.86)     1:54.75 (40.21)     2:35.75 (41.00)
 50 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.41Y   2:35.98        
                  36.40     1:15.87 (39.47)     1:56.48 (40.61)     2:35.98 (39.50)
 51 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.20Y   2:36.22        
                  36.69     1:16.80 (40.11)     1:56.16 (39.36)     2:36.22 (40.06)
 52 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.16Y   2:36.38        
                  37.29     1:16.70 (39.41)     1:56.58 (39.88)     2:36.38 (39.80)
 53 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.25Y   2:36.71        
                  35.84     1:14.78 (38.94)     1:55.80 (41.02)     2:36.71 (40.91)
 54 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.30Y   2:37.94        
                  36.80     1:16.31 (39.51)     1:57.06 (40.75)     2:37.94 (40.88)
 55 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.94Y   2:40.32        
                  38.51     1:19.21 (40.70)     2:00.72 (41.51)     2:40.32 (39.60)
 -- Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:05.33Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.48     1:13.20 (38.72)     1:53.74 (40.54)          DQ (39.15)
 -- Chan, Kimberly R          19 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.73Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:09.58   7/15/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:10.99  P66 Phillips 66
                1:13.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.76    1:11.64 JR     
                  33.48     1:11.64 (38.16)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.94    1:12.72 JR     
                  33.75     1:12.72 (38.97)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.58    1:13.03 JR     
                  33.77     1:13.03 (39.26)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.42    1:14.13 JR-B   
                  34.85     1:14.13 (39.28)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.29    1:15.26 FUT    
                  34.99     1:15.26 (40.27)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.90    1:16.39 SRZA   
                  35.95     1:16.39 (40.44)                                        
  7 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:16.92    1:16.44 SRZA   
                  36.11     1:16.44 (40.33)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.73    1:16.61 SRZA   
                  35.60     1:16.61 (41.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.95    1:15.44 FUT    
                  35.58     1:15.44 (39.86)                                        
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:17.00    1:15.79 FUT    
                  36.11     1:15.79 (39.68)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:17.07    1:16.32 SRZA   
                  34.98     1:16.32 (41.34)                                        
 12 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.10    1:16.42 SRZA   
                  36.04     1:16.42 (40.38)                                        
 13 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.16    1:16.89 SRZA   
                  35.82     1:16.89 (41.07)                                        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.39    1:17.24 SRZA   
                  35.92     1:17.24 (41.32)                                        
 15 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.05    1:17.38 SRZA   
                  36.88     1:17.38 (40.50)                                        
 16 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.10    1:17.65 SRZA   
                  36.40     1:17.65 (41.25)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                1:17.40    1:16.31 SRZA   
                  36.26     1:16.31 (40.05)                                        
 18 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.22    1:16.71 SRZA   
                  35.83     1:16.71 (40.88)                                        
 19 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.16    1:17.72 SRZA   
                  37.60     1:17.72 (40.12)                                        
 20 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.81    1:17.87 SRZA   
                  36.40     1:17.87 (41.47)                                        
 21 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.14    1:17.89 SRZA   
                  36.17     1:17.89 (41.72)                                        
 22 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.01    1:18.10 SRZA   
                  36.88     1:18.10 (41.22)                                        
 23 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.99    1:18.30 SRZA   
                  37.22     1:18.30 (41.08)                                        
 24 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:19.07    1:18.35 SRZA   
                  36.57     1:18.35 (41.78)                                        
D - Final
 25 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.98    1:18.13 SRZA   
                  36.27     1:18.13 (41.86)                                        
 26 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:19.20    1:18.60 SRZB   
                  36.96     1:18.60 (41.64)                                        
 27 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.29    1:18.89 SRZB   
                  38.32     1:18.89 (40.57)                                        
 28 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.47    1:19.16 SRZB   
                  37.47     1:19.16 (41.69)                                        
 29 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.72    1:19.22 SRZB   
                  37.18     1:19.22 (42.04)                                        
 30 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.24    1:19.32 SRZB   
                  36.97     1:19.32 (42.35)                                        
 31 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.24    1:19.48 SRZB   
                  38.01     1:19.48 (41.47)                                        
 32 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.98    1:20.81        
                  37.50     1:20.81 (43.31)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  P66 Phillips 66
              1:13.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs
              1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:19.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:19.53 SRZB   
                  37.27     1:19.53 (42.26)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:26.46        
                  40.88     1:26.46 (45.58)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  P66 Phillips 66
              1:13.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs
              1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:19.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR        NT    1:20.15        
                                                      37.17 ( )     1:20.15 (42.98)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  P66 Phillips 66
              1:13.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs
              1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:19.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 Flushing YMCA-MR          NT    1:23.10        
                  38.11     1:23.10 (44.99)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:09.58   7/15/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:10.99  P66 Phillips 66
                1:13.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.47    1:12.76 qJR    
                  33.96     1:12.76 (38.80)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.36    1:13.58 qJR-B  
                  34.07     1:13.58 (39.51)                                        
  3 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.66    1:13.94 qJR-B  
                  34.56     1:13.94 (39.38)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.18    1:15.29 qFUT   
                  35.32     1:15.29 (39.97)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.49    1:15.42 qFUT   
                  35.95     1:15.42 (39.47)                                        
  6 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.78    1:16.73 qSRZA  
                  36.22     1:16.73 (40.51)                                        
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.20    1:16.90 qSRZA  
                  36.01     1:16.90 (40.89)                                        
  8 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:18.06    1:16.92 qSRZA  
                  36.37     1:16.92 (40.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.18    1:16.95 qSRZA  
                  36.52     1:16.95 (40.43)                                        
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:15.66    1:17.00 qSRZA  
                  35.80     1:17.00 (41.20)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:18.43    1:17.05 qSRZA  
                  36.23     1:17.05 (40.82)                                        
 12 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:15.39    1:17.07 qSRZA  
                  35.41     1:17.07 (41.66)                                        
 13 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.33    1:17.10 qSRZA  
                  35.94     1:17.10 (41.16)                                        
 13 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.80    1:17.10 qSRZA  
                  36.00     1:17.10 (41.10)                                        
 15 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.04    1:17.16 qSRZA  
                  35.91     1:17.16 (41.25)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.59    1:17.39 qSRZA  
                  35.89     1:17.39 (41.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                1:13.33    1:17.40 qSRZA  
                  36.26     1:17.40 (41.14)                                        
 18 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.98    1:17.64 qSRZA  
                  37.21     1:17.64 (40.43)                                        
 19 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:17.45    1:18.14 qSRZA  
                  36.53     1:18.14 (41.61)                                        
 20 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.33    1:18.16 qSRZA  
                  37.19     1:18.16 (40.97)                                        
 21 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.45    1:18.22 qSRZA  
                  35.99     1:18.22 (42.23)                                        
 22 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.23    1:18.81 qSRZB  
                  36.89     1:18.81 (41.92)                                        
 23 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.06Y   1:18.99 qSRZB  
                  37.52     1:18.99 (41.47)                                        
 24 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.52    1:19.01 qSRZB  
                  38.35     1:19.01 (40.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.06Y   1:19.07 qSRZB  
                  36.89     1:19.07 (42.18)                                        
 26 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:19.58    1:19.20 qSRZB  
                  37.53     1:19.20 (41.67)                                        
 27 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:18.85    1:19.24 qSRZB  
                  37.98     1:19.24 (41.26)                                        
 27 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.64    1:19.24 qSRZB  
                  36.55     1:19.24 (42.69)                                        
 29 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.00    1:19.29 qSRZB  
                  37.58     1:19.29 (41.71)                                        
 30 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.75    1:19.72 qSRZB  
                  37.36     1:19.72 (42.36)                                        
 31 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.03    1:19.74 qSRZB  
                  37.40     1:19.74 (42.34)                                        
 32 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.81    1:19.98 qSRZB  
                  37.34     1:19.98 (42.64)                                        
 32 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.55Y   1:19.98 qSRZB  
                  38.47     1:19.98 (41.51)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.08    1:20.47        
                  37.85     1:20.47 (42.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.61Y   1:20.59        
                  40.24     1:20.59 (40.35)                                        
 36 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.86    1:20.67        
                  38.30     1:20.67 (42.37)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.33Y   1:20.83        
                  38.07     1:20.83 (42.76)                                        
 38 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.31Y   1:20.85        
                  38.05     1:20.85 (42.80)                                        
 39 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.58Y   1:20.96        
                  37.96     1:20.96 (43.00)                                        
 40 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.55    1:21.11        
                  37.67     1:21.11 (43.44)                                        
 41 Pusateri, Julia M         20 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.03Y   1:21.21        
                  38.06     1:21.21 (43.15)                                        
 42 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.00Y   1:21.24        
                  37.60     1:21.24 (43.64)                                        
 43 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.02Y   1:21.31        
 44 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.59Y   1:21.49        
                  39.06     1:21.49 (42.43)                                        
 45 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.96    1:21.58        
                  36.99     1:21.58 (44.59)                                        
 46 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.64Y   1:21.65        
                  37.87     1:21.65 (43.78)                                        
 47 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.25Y   1:21.80        
 48 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.84    1:21.85        
                  37.89     1:21.85 (43.96)                                        
 49 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15Y   1:21.93        
                  38.55     1:21.93 (43.38)                                        
 50 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.78Y   1:21.99        
                  38.24     1:21.99 (43.75)                                        
 51 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.96    1:22.22        
                  38.32     1:22.22 (43.90)                                        
 52 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:19.89    1:22.35        
                  38.53     1:22.35 (43.82)                                        
 53 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.21Y   1:22.87        
                  37.79     1:22.87 (45.08)                                        
 54 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:09.01Y   1:24.12        
                  39.36     1:24.12 (44.76)                                        
 55 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.01Y   1:24.91        
                  39.06     1:24.91 (45.85)                                        
 56 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.07Y   1:24.94        
                  39.53     1:24.94 (45.41)                                        
 57 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.39Y   1:25.70        
 58 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.20Y   1:26.84        
                  39.82     1:26.84 (47.02)                                        
 59 Pikulik, Danielle A       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.77Y   1:27.66        
                  38.66     1:27.66 (49.00)                                        
 60 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:10.04Y   1:27.87        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:33.79  P66 Phillips 66
                2:38.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:40.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:52.69  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:53.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.78    2:36.24 JR     
                  34.10     1:13.56 (39.46)     1:54.42 (40.86)     2:36.24 (41.82)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.83    2:39.53 JR-B   
                  35.50     1:15.60 (40.10)     1:57.57 (41.97)     2:39.53 (41.96)
  3 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:41.57    2:40.15 NCSA   
                  35.43     1:15.28 (39.85)     1:57.02 (41.74)     2:40.15 (43.13)
  4 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.54    2:42.04 FUT    
                  35.97     1:17.33 (41.36)     1:59.37 (42.04)     2:42.04 (42.67)
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                2:47.06    2:43.80 SRZA   
                  36.08     1:16.97 (40.89)     1:59.90 (42.93)     2:43.80 (43.90)
  6 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:43.89    2:44.80 SRZA   
                  36.16     1:17.57 (41.41)     2:01.48 (43.91)     2:44.80 (43.32)
  7 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.95    2:45.60 SRZA   
                  36.02     1:17.82 (41.80)     2:01.42 (43.60)     2:45.60 (44.18)
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:47.42    2:45.90 SRZA   
                  36.87     1:18.86 (41.99)     2:02.22 (43.36)     2:45.90 (43.68)
B - Final
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:47.69    2:43.65 FUT    
                  36.65     1:17.89 (41.24)     2:01.39 (43.50)     2:43.65 (42.26)
 10 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:48.67    2:46.63 SRZA   
                  37.67     1:19.55 (41.88)     2:03.02 (43.47)     2:46.63 (43.61)
 11 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.00    2:47.04 SRZA   
                  36.53     1:18.05 (41.52)     2:01.50 (43.45)     2:47.04 (45.54)
 12 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.98    2:47.51 SRZA   
                  37.62     1:20.13 (42.51)     2:03.61 (43.48)     2:47.51 (43.90)
 13 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:49.16    2:47.87 SRZA   
                  37.41     1:19.75 (42.34)     2:03.57 (43.82)     2:47.87 (44.30)
 14 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.03    2:49.30 SRZA   
                  36.86     1:18.58 (41.72)     2:02.70 (44.12)     2:49.30 (46.60)
 15 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.82    2:49.43 SRZA   
                  37.66     1:20.40 (42.74)     2:04.92 (44.52)     2:49.43 (44.51)
 -- Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.58         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.59     1:20.65 (43.06)     2:05.33 (44.68)          DQ (43.16)
C - Final
 17 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.63    2:45.84 SRZA   
                  37.75     1:20.23 (42.48)     2:02.78 (42.55)     2:45.84 (43.06)
 18 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:52.44    2:46.29 SRZA   
                  37.65     1:20.36 (42.71)     2:03.98 (43.62)     2:46.29 (42.31)
 19 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:50.31    2:46.38 SRZA   
                  38.49     1:20.04 (41.55)     2:02.50 (42.46)     2:46.38 (43.88)
 20 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:51.50    2:47.44 SRZA   
                  37.83     1:20.69 (42.86)     2:03.63 (42.94)     2:47.44 (43.81)
 21 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:50.50    2:47.51 SRZA   
                  38.62     1:20.34 (41.72)     2:04.11 (43.77)     2:47.51 (43.40)
 22 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:51.37    2:47.70 SRZA   
                  37.86     1:20.12 (42.26)     2:03.39 (43.27)     2:47.70 (44.31)
 23 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:49.89    2:50.33 SRZA   
                  37.70     1:19.90 (42.20)     2:04.38 (44.48)     2:50.33 (45.95)
 24 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.61    2:54.75        
                  39.14     1:22.86 (43.72)     2:07.90 (45.04)     2:54.75 (46.85)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:33.79  P66 Phillips 66
                2:38.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:40.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:52.69  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:53.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.03    2:39.78 qJR-B  
                  35.26     1:15.75 (40.49)     1:58.20 (42.45)     2:39.78 (41.58)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:42.32    2:39.83 qJR-B  
                  35.98     1:15.63 (39.65)     1:57.15 (41.52)     2:39.83 (42.68)
  3 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:40.33    2:41.57 qNCSA  
                  36.47     1:16.98 (40.51)     1:58.74 (41.76)     2:41.57 (42.83)
  4 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.45    2:43.54 qFUT   
                  36.55     1:18.02 (41.47)     2:00.37 (42.35)     2:43.54 (43.17)
  5 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.95    2:43.89 qSRZA  
                  36.82     1:17.69 (40.87)     2:00.84 (43.15)     2:43.89 (43.05)
  6 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:48.53    2:45.95 qSRZA  
                  36.71     1:18.64 (41.93)     2:02.10 (43.46)     2:45.95 (43.85)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                2:39.65    2:47.06 qSRZA  
                  36.13     1:17.95 (41.82)     2:02.00 (44.05)     2:47.06 (45.06)
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:49.94    2:47.42 qSRZA  
                  38.04     1:19.85 (41.81)     2:03.54 (43.69)     2:47.42 (43.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.73    2:47.69 qSRZA  
                  37.93     1:20.48 (42.55)     2:04.23 (43.75)     2:47.69 (43.46)
 10 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.19    2:48.00 qSRZA  
                  36.57     1:18.41 (41.84)     2:02.84 (44.43)     2:48.00 (45.16)
 11 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:52.66    2:48.58 qSRZA  
                  38.14     1:20.89 (42.75)     2:04.60 (43.71)     2:48.58 (43.98)
 12 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.39    2:48.67 qSRZA  
                  38.30     1:20.77 (42.47)     2:05.11 (44.34)     2:48.67 (43.56)
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.08    2:48.98 qSRZA  
                  37.63     1:20.28 (42.65)     2:04.21 (43.93)     2:48.98 (44.77)
 14 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.86    2:49.03 qSRZA  
                  38.61     1:21.18 (42.57)     2:05.16 (43.98)     2:49.03 (43.87)
 15 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.39Y   2:49.16 qSRZA  
                  37.43     1:20.16 (42.73)     2:04.10 (43.94)     2:49.16 (45.06)
 16 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.82    2:49.82 qSRZA  
                  37.91     1:20.37 (42.46)     2:04.81 (44.44)     2:49.82 (45.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.03    2:49.89 qSRZA  
                  38.72     1:21.04 (42.32)     2:04.58 (43.54)     2:49.89 (45.31)
 18 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.41    2:50.31 qSRZA  
                  39.89     1:22.18 (42.29)     2:06.37 (44.19)     2:50.31 (43.94)
 19 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.63    2:50.50 qSRZA  
                  38.36     1:21.15 (42.79)     2:05.51 (44.36)     2:50.50 (44.99)
 20 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.36    2:51.37 qMETS  
                  38.85     1:22.68 (43.83)     2:06.64 (43.96)     2:51.37 (44.73)
 21 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:48.54    2:51.50 qMETS  
                  37.20     1:19.89 (42.69)     2:05.36 (45.47)     2:51.50 (46.14)
 22 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.57    2:51.61 qMETS  
                  38.88     1:22.35 (43.47)     2:06.52 (44.17)     2:51.61 (45.09)
 23 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.00    2:51.63 qMETS  
                  38.50     1:21.19 (42.69)     2:05.74 (44.55)     2:51.63 (45.89)
 24 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:28.33Y   2:52.44 qMETS  
                  38.79     1:23.32 (44.53)     2:07.98 (44.66)     2:52.44 (44.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.93Y   2:52.53 METS   
                  39.42     1:23.60 (44.18)     2:07.91 (44.31)     2:52.53 (44.62)
 26 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.06Y   2:52.68 METS   
                  39.06     1:22.58 (43.52)     2:07.72 (45.14)     2:52.68 (44.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.92Y   2:52.71 SRZB   
                  39.28     1:21.70 (42.42)     2:06.29 (44.59)     2:52.71 (46.42)
 28 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.23Y   2:53.41 SRZB   
                  40.06     1:24.75 (44.69)     2:09.08 (44.33)     2:53.41 (44.33)
 29 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.56    2:53.49 SRZB   
                  38.95     1:23.42 (44.47)     2:07.33 (43.91)     2:53.49 (46.16)
 30 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.83    2:53.64        
                  39.72     1:22.73 (43.01)     2:07.89 (45.16)     2:53.64 (45.75)
 31 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.01    2:53.91        
                  39.33     1:23.33 (44.00)     2:08.71 (45.38)     2:53.91 (45.20)
 32 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:52.55    2:54.35        
                  39.27     1:22.54 (43.27)     2:07.75 (45.21)     2:54.35 (46.60)
 33 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:47.88    2:54.55        
                  38.39     1:22.68 (44.29)     2:08.24 (45.56)     2:54.55 (46.31)
 34 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.02Y   2:54.62        
                  37.95     1:20.73 (42.78)     2:07.67 (46.94)     2:54.62 (46.95)
 35 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.16    2:54.74        
                  38.92     1:22.27 (43.35)     2:08.43 (46.16)     2:54.74 (46.31)
 36 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.68    2:55.24        
                  38.54     1:22.81 (44.27)     2:08.52 (45.71)     2:55.24 (46.72)
 37 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:31.41Y   2:56.49        
                  39.30     1:24.18 (44.88)     2:09.91 (45.73)     2:56.49 (46.58)
 38 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.12Y   2:56.99        
                  39.52     1:24.41 (44.89)     2:11.32 (46.91)     2:56.99 (45.67)
 39 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:29.22Y   2:57.12        
                  41.02     1:25.32 (44.30)     2:10.82 (45.50)     2:57.12 (46.30)
 40 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.48Y   2:57.85        
                  39.36     1:24.56 (45.20)     2:11.49 (46.93)     2:57.85 (46.36)
 41 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.74Y   2:58.62        
                  38.57     1:23.05 (44.48)     2:10.07 (47.02)     2:58.62 (48.55)
 42 Pusateri, Julia M         20 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.48Y   2:58.93        
                  40.38     1:25.24 (44.86)     2:12.40 (47.16)     2:58.93 (46.53)
 43 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.82Y   3:00.29        
                  41.11     1:25.94 (44.83)     2:14.05 (48.11)     3:00.29 (46.24)
 44 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.84Y   3:01.18        
                  41.40     1:26.77 (45.37)     2:15.23 (48.46)     3:01.18 (45.95)
 45 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:30.31Y   3:02.26        
                  40.54     1:26.83 (46.29)     2:14.59 (47.76)     3:02.26 (47.67)
 46 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.74Y   3:03.20        
                  42.62     1:30.03 (47.41)     2:15.99 (45.96)     3:03.20 (47.21)
 47 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:31.75Y   3:07.44        
                  42.23     1:29.07 (46.84)   3:07.44 (1:38.37)                    
 -- Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:46.96         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  37.40     1:19.61 (42.21)     2:02.96 (43.35)          DQ (45.48)
 -- Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.37Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:00.89  P66 Phillips 66
                1:02.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:03.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:07.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:08.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.82    1:01.64 JR     
                  28.76     1:01.64 (32.88)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.72    1:02.28 JR     
                  29.62     1:02.28 (32.66)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.88    1:02.71 JR-B   
                  29.50     1:02.71 (33.21)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.13    1:03.15 JR-B   
                  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:03.25    1:03.20 JR-B   
                  28.95     1:03.20 (34.25)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.13    1:03.30 JR-B   
                  29.07     1:03.30 (34.23)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.14    1:04.17 FUT    
                  30.26     1:04.17 (33.91)                                        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.20    1:04.47 FUT    
                  30.29     1:04.47 (34.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.61    1:02.85 JR-B   
                  28.98     1:02.85 (33.87)                                        
 10 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.79    1:03.38 JR-B   
                  29.49     1:03.38 (33.89)                                        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.42    1:03.97 FUT    
                  29.81     1:03.97 (34.16)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.84    1:04.51 FUT    
                  29.96     1:04.51 (34.55)                                        
 13 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.86    1:04.95 FUT    
                  30.22     1:04.95 (34.73)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.41    1:05.14 FUT    
                  30.06     1:05.14 (35.08)                                        
 15 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.63    1:05.27 NCSA   
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)                                        
 16 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.37    1:06.06 SRZA   
                  30.60     1:06.06 (35.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.12    1:05.32 SRZA   
                  30.58     1:05.32 (34.74)                                        
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.24    1:05.88 SRZA   
                  30.72     1:05.88 (35.16)                                        
 19 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.94    1:05.97 SRZA   
                  30.98     1:05.97 (34.99)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.10    1:06.09 SRZA   
                  30.77     1:06.09 (35.32)                                        
 21 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.20    1:06.15 SRZA   
                  30.79     1:06.15 (35.36)                                        
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.13    1:06.28 SRZA   
                  30.92     1:06.28 (35.36)                                        
 23 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.36    1:06.38 SRZA   
                  31.27     1:06.38 (35.11)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.22    1:06.80 SRZA   
                  31.12     1:06.80 (35.68)                                        
D - Final
 25 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.67    1:04.43 FUT    
                  30.30     1:04.43 (34.13)                                        
 26 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.80    1:05.34 SRZA   
                  30.93     1:05.34 (34.41)                                        
 27 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.37    1:05.92 SRZA   
                  30.19     1:05.92 (35.73)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.68    1:05.93 SRZA   
                  30.97     1:05.93 (34.96)                                        
 29 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.74    1:06.50 SRZA   
                  31.17     1:06.50 (35.33)                                        
 30 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.26    1:07.18 SRZA   
                  30.95     1:07.18 (36.23)                                        
 31 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.30    1:07.22 SRZA   
                  31.40     1:07.22 (35.82)                                        
 32 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.96    1:07.27 SRZA   
                  31.26     1:07.27 (36.01)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  P66 Phillips 66
              1:02.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:03.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs
              1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:07.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:07.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:08.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:11.03        
                  33.01     1:11.03 (38.02)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:00.89  P66 Phillips 66
                1:02.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:03.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:07.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:08.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.73    1:01.82 qJR    
                  29.09     1:01.82 (32.73)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.53    1:02.72 qJR-B  
                  29.61     1:02.72 (33.11)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.26    1:02.88 qJR-B  
                  29.45     1:02.88 (33.43)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.30    1:03.13 qJR-B  
                  29.42     1:03.13 (33.71)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.78    1:03.25 qJR-B  
                  29.24     1:03.25 (34.01)                                        
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.32    1:03.69 qFUT   
                  30.40     1:03.69 (33.29)                                        
  7 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.47    1:04.13 qFUT   
                  30.53     1:04.13 (33.60)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:03.44    1:04.14 qFUT   
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.80    1:04.20 qFUT   
                  29.99     1:04.20 (34.21)                                        
 10 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.49    1:04.61 qFUT   
                  30.05     1:04.61 (34.56)                                        
 11 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.76    1:04.79 qFUT   
                  29.82     1:04.79 (34.97)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.08    1:04.84 qFUT   
                  29.92     1:04.84 (34.92)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.40    1:05.37 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:05.37 (34.66)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.26    1:05.41 qSRZA  
                  30.39     1:05.41 (35.02)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.65    1:05.42 qSRZA  
                  30.21     1:05.42 (35.21)                                        
 16 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.48    1:05.63 qSRZA  
                  30.87     1:05.63 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.66    1:05.86 qSRZA  
                  30.85     1:05.86 (35.01)                                        
 18 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.22    1:05.94 qSRZA  
                  30.70     1:05.94 (35.24)                                        
 19 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.16    1:05.97 qSRZA  
                  30.85     1:05.97 (35.12)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.52    1:06.10 qSRZA  
                  30.75     1:06.10 (35.35)                                        
 21 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.66    1:06.12 qSRZA  
                  30.96     1:06.12 (35.16)                                        
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.65    1:06.13 qSRZA  
                  31.23     1:06.13 (34.90)                                        
 23 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.32    1:06.20 qSRZA  
                  31.47     1:06.20 (34.73)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.47    1:06.22 qSRZA  
                  30.98     1:06.22 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.68    1:06.24 qSRZA  
                  30.56     1:06.24 (35.68)                                        
 26 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.18    1:06.36 qSRZA  
                  31.35     1:06.36 (35.01)                                        
 27 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.60Y   1:06.37 qSRZA  
                  30.66     1:06.37 (35.71)                                        
 28 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.06    1:06.67 qSRZA  
                  31.46     1:06.67 (35.21)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.20    1:06.68 qSRZA  
                  31.33     1:06.68 (35.35)                                        
 30 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.81    1:06.74 qSRZA  
                  31.29     1:06.74 (35.45)                                        
 31 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.28    1:06.80 qSRZA  
                  31.41     1:06.80 (35.39)                                        
 32 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.49Y   1:06.96 qSRZA  
                  31.47     1:06.96 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.29    1:07.26 SRZA   
                  30.95     1:07.26 (36.31)                                        
 34 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.84    1:07.30 SRZA   
                  31.49     1:07.30 (35.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.42    1:07.36 SRZA   
                  31.32     1:07.36 (36.04)                                        
 36 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.07    1:07.49 METS   
                  31.91     1:07.49 (35.58)                                        
 37 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.20    1:07.55 METS   
                  31.53     1:07.55 (36.02)                                        
 38 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.17Y   1:07.57 METS   
                  31.65     1:07.57 (35.92)                                        
 38 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                1:05.86    1:07.57 METS   
                  31.04     1:07.57 (36.53)                                        
 40 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.44    1:07.61 METS   
                  31.45     1:07.61 (36.16)                                        
 41 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.22    1:07.69 METS   
                  32.06     1:07.69 (35.63)                                        
 42 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.44    1:07.93 SRZB   
                  31.87     1:07.93 (36.06)                                        
 43 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.31    1:08.11 SRZB   
                  31.40     1:08.11 (36.71)                                        
 44 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.52    1:08.17 SRZB   
                  31.95     1:08.17 (36.22)                                        
 45 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.94Y   1:08.34 SRZB   
                  31.35     1:08.34 (36.99)                                        
 46 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.14Y   1:08.52 SRZB   
                  31.90     1:08.52 (36.62)                                        
 47 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.77    1:08.67 SRZB   
                  31.73     1:08.67 (36.94)                                        
 48 Silverman, Erica A        20 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.87Y   1:08.72 SRZB   
                  31.62     1:08.72 (37.10)                                        
 48 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.78    1:08.72 SRZB   
                  32.30     1:08.72 (36.42)                                        
 50 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.85Y   1:08.76 SRZB   
                  31.92     1:08.76 (36.84)                                        
 51 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.18Y   1:08.77 SRZB   
                  32.20     1:08.77 (36.57)                                        
 52 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR    59.99Y   1:08.79 SRZB   
                  32.03     1:08.79 (36.76)                                        
 53 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.99Y   1:08.86        
                  31.83     1:08.86 (37.03)                                        
 54 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.45Y   1:08.90        
                  30.84     1:08.90 (38.06)                                        
 55 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.92    1:08.92        
                  32.45     1:08.92 (36.47)                                        
 56 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.76Y   1:08.99        
                  32.46     1:08.99 (36.53)                                        
 57 Marchuk, Oksana           23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.74    1:09.07        
                  33.13     1:09.07 (35.94)                                        
 58 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.78    1:09.16        
                  31.77     1:09.16 (37.39)                                        
 59 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.03Y   1:09.27        
                  31.71     1:09.27 (37.56)                                        
 60 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.67    1:09.35        
                  32.83     1:09.35 (36.52)                                        
 61 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.31Y   1:09.43        
                  32.22     1:09.43 (37.21)                                        
 62 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.90Y   1:09.63        
                  32.00     1:09.63 (37.63)                                        
 63 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.80Y   1:09.80        
                  31.69     1:09.80 (38.11)                                        
 64 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.85Y   1:09.99        
                  31.85     1:09.99 (38.14)                                        
 65 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.78    1:10.30        
                  32.37     1:10.30 (37.93)                                        
 66 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.89    1:10.35        
                  31.40     1:10.35 (38.95)                                        
 67 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.68    1:10.47        
                  32.82     1:10.47 (37.65)                                        
 68 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.00Y   1:10.64        
                  33.00     1:10.64 (37.64)                                        
 69 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.17Y   1:10.74        
                  31.91     1:10.74 (38.83)                                        
 70 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.22Y   1:10.81        
                  32.86     1:10.81 (37.95)                                        
 71 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.18Y   1:11.00        
                  32.86     1:11.00 (38.14)                                        
 72 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.15Y   1:11.15        
                  32.78     1:11.15 (38.37)                                        
 73 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.57Y   1:11.18        
                  32.62     1:11.18 (38.56)                                        
 74 Chan, Kimberly R          19 Long Island Swim-MR    59.18Y   1:11.32        
                  33.43     1:11.32 (37.89)                                        
 75 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.73Y   1:11.33        
                  32.03     1:11.33 (39.30)                                        
 76 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.54Y   1:11.88        
                  32.43     1:11.88 (39.45)                                        
 77 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.85Y   1:12.11        
                  32.44     1:12.11 (39.67)                                        
 78 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.46Y   1:13.85        
                  33.78     1:13.85 (40.07)                                        
 79 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.99Y   1:15.89        
                  33.09     1:15.89 (42.80)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:13.67   7/22/2018 Morgan Rinn, Long Island Expr              
                2:14.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:16.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:19.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:33.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:34.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.26    2:13.67$P66    
                  29.93     1:03.72 (33.79)     1:38.73 (35.01)     2:13.67 (34.94)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.60    2:17.70 JR-B   
                  30.42     1:05.11 (34.69)     1:40.91 (35.80)     2:17.70 (36.79)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.31    2:17.95 JR-B   
                  31.26     1:06.14 (34.88)     1:41.62 (35.48)     2:17.95 (36.33)
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:23.30    2:20.55 FUT    
                  31.41     1:06.85 (35.44)     1:43.20 (36.35)     2:20.55 (37.35)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.95    2:22.11 NCSA   
                  31.30     1:07.66 (36.36)     1:45.24 (37.58)     2:22.11 (36.87)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:22.39    2:22.31 NCSA   
                  31.62     1:07.55 (35.93)     1:44.94 (37.39)     2:22.31 (37.37)
  7 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.05    2:24.53 SRZA   
                  31.55     1:07.29 (35.74)     1:45.21 (37.92)     2:24.53 (39.32)
 -- Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.10         DQ        
      False start
                  30.38     1:04.53 (34.15)     1:39.10 (34.57)          DQ (35.10)
B - Final
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.11    2:22.70 NCSA   
                  31.18     1:07.46 (36.28)     1:45.31 (37.85)     2:22.70 (37.39)
 10 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.01    2:22.91 NCSA   
                  32.35     1:07.70 (35.35)     1:45.71 (38.01)     2:22.91 (37.20)
 11 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.59    2:23.48 SRZA   
                  31.51     1:07.31 (35.80)     1:44.98 (37.67)     2:23.48 (38.50)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.32    2:25.01 SRZA   
                  31.93     1:08.57 (36.64)     1:46.63 (38.06)     2:25.01 (38.38)
 13 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:25.58    2:25.21 SRZA   
                  31.91     1:08.64 (36.73)     1:46.52 (37.88)     2:25.21 (38.69)
 14 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.96    2:25.35 SRZA   
                  33.12     1:10.57 (37.45)     1:47.49 (36.92)     2:25.35 (37.86)
 15 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.56    2:26.07 SRZA   
                  31.83     1:08.70 (36.87)     1:47.05 (38.35)     2:26.07 (39.02)
 16 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.37    2:27.23 SRZA   
                  32.30     1:09.10 (36.80)     1:47.70 (38.60)     2:27.23 (39.53)
C - Final
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.95    2:23.89 SRZA   
                  31.76     1:07.50 (35.74)     1:44.89 (37.39)     2:23.89 (39.00)
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.84    2:25.16 SRZA   
                  32.17     1:09.16 (36.99)     1:46.94 (37.78)     2:25.16 (38.22)
 19 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.29    2:25.23 SRZA   
                  32.66     1:08.14 (35.48)     1:46.49 (38.35)     2:25.23 (38.74)
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.58    2:25.65 SRZA   
                  31.36     1:07.41 (36.05)     1:46.27 (38.86)     2:25.65 (39.38)
 21 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.90    2:26.31 SRZA   
                  32.10     1:09.17 (37.07)     1:47.69 (38.52)     2:26.31 (38.62)
 22 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.22    2:26.49 SRZA   
                  32.67     1:10.34 (37.67)     1:48.04 (37.70)     2:26.49 (38.45)
 23 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.14    2:27.28 SRZA   
                  33.20     1:10.27 (37.07)     1:48.94 (38.67)     2:27.28 (38.34)
 24 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.74    2:31.56 METS   
                  32.16     1:09.70 (37.54)     1:50.27 (40.57)     2:31.56 (41.29)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:13.67   7/22/2018 Morgan Rinn, Long Island Expr              
                2:14.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:16.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:19.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:33.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:34.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.39    2:16.26 qJR    
                  30.22     1:04.42 (34.20)     1:40.20 (35.78)     2:16.26 (36.06)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.24    2:19.31 qJR-B  
                  31.24     1:06.32 (35.08)     1:42.46 (36.14)     2:19.31 (36.85)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.43    2:19.60 qFUT   
                  30.85     1:06.24 (35.39)     1:42.94 (36.70)     2:19.60 (36.66)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.89    2:21.10 qFUT   
                  31.79     1:07.54 (35.75)     1:44.09 (36.55)     2:21.10 (37.01)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:21.38    2:22.39 qNCSA  
                  31.61     1:07.30 (35.69)     1:44.53 (37.23)     2:22.39 (37.86)
  6 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:21.98    2:23.30 qSRZA  
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)     1:44.89 (37.11)     2:23.30 (38.41)
  7 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.00    2:23.95 qSRZA  
                                1:07.98 ( )     1:45.92 (37.94)     2:23.95 (38.03)
  8 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.61    2:24.05 qSRZA  
                  31.60     1:07.53 (35.93)     1:45.20 (37.67)     2:24.05 (38.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.98    2:24.56 qSRZA  
                  32.07     1:08.73 (36.66)     1:46.37 (37.64)     2:24.56 (38.19)
 10 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.28    2:24.59 qSRZA  
                  32.25     1:08.61 (36.36)     1:46.60 (37.99)     2:24.59 (37.99)
 11 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.87    2:24.96 qSRZA  
                  32.87     1:09.58 (36.71)     1:47.75 (38.17)     2:24.96 (37.21)
 12 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:20.93    2:25.01 qSRZA  
                  32.43     1:08.94 (36.51)     1:47.41 (38.47)     2:25.01 (37.60)
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.75Y   2:25.11 qSRZA  
                  31.78     1:08.28 (36.50)     1:47.01 (38.73)     2:25.11 (38.10)
 14 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:22.63    2:25.37 qSRZA  
                  32.51     1:08.75 (36.24)     1:46.70 (37.95)     2:25.37 (38.67)
 15 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:21.46S   2:25.58 qSRZA  
                  32.71     1:09.12 (36.41)     1:46.95 (37.83)     2:25.58 (38.63)
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.83    2:26.32 qSRZA  
                  32.00     1:08.65 (36.65)     1:47.44 (38.79)     2:26.32 (38.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.07    2:26.90 qSRZA  
                  32.66     1:09.60 (36.94)     1:48.30 (38.70)     2:26.90 (38.60)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:23.04    2:26.95 qSRZA  
                  32.46     1:09.30 (36.84)     1:48.03 (38.73)     2:26.95 (38.92)
 19 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.23    2:27.29 qSRZA  
                  32.34     1:08.67 (36.33)     1:47.36 (38.69)     2:27.29 (39.93)
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.48    2:27.58 qSRZA  
                  32.07     1:09.01 (36.94)     1:48.25 (39.24)     2:27.58 (39.33)
 21 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.57    2:27.74 qSRZA  
                  31.93     1:08.80 (36.87)     1:47.91 (39.11)     2:27.74 (39.83)
 22 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.79    2:27.84 qSRZA  
                  32.47     1:09.69 (37.22)     1:48.85 (39.16)     2:27.84 (38.99)
 23 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.74    2:28.14 qSRZA  
                  33.60     1:11.00 (37.40)     1:49.26 (38.26)     2:28.14 (38.88)
 24 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.34    2:28.22 qSRZA  
                  32.67     1:09.27 (36.60)     1:48.16 (38.89)     2:28.22 (40.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.98    2:28.78 SRZA   
                  33.94     1:11.12 (37.18)     1:49.39 (38.27)     2:28.78 (39.39)
 26 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.62Y   2:29.36 SRZA   
                  31.72     1:08.40 (36.68)     1:47.72 (39.32)     2:29.36 (41.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.87    2:29.48 SRZA   
                  33.40     1:11.36 (37.96)     1:50.43 (39.07)     2:29.48 (39.05)
 28 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.68    2:29.60 SRZA   
                  32.42     1:09.23 (36.81)     1:48.56 (39.33)     2:29.60 (41.04)
 29 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:32.61    2:30.06 SRZA   
                  32.61     1:10.82 (38.21)     1:51.24 (40.42)     2:30.06 (38.82)
 30 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:21.77    2:30.08 SRZA   
                  33.31     1:10.58 (37.27)     1:50.02 (39.44)     2:30.08 (40.06)
 31 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.91    2:30.21 SRZA   
                  33.83     1:11.84 (38.01)     1:50.87 (39.03)     2:30.21 (39.34)
 32 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.15    2:30.65 METS   
                  33.21     1:10.79 (37.58)     1:49.95 (39.16)     2:30.65 (40.70)
 33 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.44    2:30.82 METS   
                  32.94     1:11.06 (38.12)     1:50.55 (39.49)     2:30.82 (40.27)
 34 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.92    2:31.03 METS   
                  33.84     1:11.52 (37.68)     1:50.86 (39.34)     2:31.03 (40.17)
 35 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.79    2:31.38 METS   
                  34.31     1:12.66 (38.35)     1:51.91 (39.25)     2:31.38 (39.47)
 36 Milrod, Maya L            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.77    2:31.41 METS   
                  33.00     1:10.46 (37.46)     1:50.69 (40.23)     2:31.41 (40.72)
 37 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.82    2:31.80 METS   
                  33.82     1:11.33 (37.51)     1:51.38 (40.05)     2:31.80 (40.42)
 38 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.40    2:31.95 METS   
                  32.75     1:10.80 (38.05)     1:50.99 (40.19)     2:31.95 (40.96)
 39 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.14Y   2:32.07 METS   
                  33.67     1:11.67 (38.00)     1:52.91 (41.24)     2:32.07 (39.16)
 40 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.96Y   2:32.20 METS   
                  34.57     1:13.11 (38.54)     1:52.65 (39.54)     2:32.20 (39.55)
 41 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.43    2:32.21 METS   
                  33.03     1:11.39 (38.36)     1:51.55 (40.16)     2:32.21 (40.66)
 42 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:11.04Y   2:32.29 METS   
                  33.17     1:12.03 (38.86)     1:52.06 (40.03)     2:32.29 (40.23)
 43 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.37    2:32.60 METS   
                  32.38     1:10.04 (37.66)     1:50.50 (40.46)     2:32.60 (42.10)
 44 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:15.66Y   2:32.96 METS   
                  32.07     1:10.52 (38.45)     1:51.38 (40.86)     2:32.96 (41.58)
 45 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.10Y   2:34.18        
                  34.53     1:14.25 (39.72)     1:53.84 (39.59)     2:34.18 (40.34)
 46 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:32.93    2:34.40        
                  33.63     1:12.92 (39.29)     1:53.85 (40.93)     2:34.40 (40.55)
 47 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:33.77    2:34.55        
                  34.29     1:12.37 (38.08)     1:52.34 (39.97)     2:34.55 (42.21)
 48 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:32.55    2:35.41        
                  33.28     1:11.69 (38.41)     1:52.36 (40.67)     2:35.41 (43.05)
 49 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.34Y   2:35.47        
                  33.74     1:13.01 (39.27)     1:54.54 (41.53)     2:35.47 (40.93)
 50 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.51Y   2:35.48        
                  35.06     1:14.19 (39.13)     1:54.08 (39.89)     2:35.48 (41.40)
 51 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:15.57Y   2:36.76        
                  33.66     1:12.63 (38.97)     1:54.23 (41.60)     2:36.76 (42.53)
 52 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.93    2:37.40        
                  33.93     1:12.66 (38.73)     1:53.58 (40.92)     2:37.40 (43.82)
 53 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.87Y   2:38.02        
                  33.17     1:12.56 (39.39)     1:54.64 (42.08)     2:38.02 (43.38)
 54 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.37    2:40.43        
                  33.60     1:11.86 (38.26)     1:53.57 (41.71)     2:40.43 (46.86)
 55 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.49Y   2:41.21        
                  36.44     1:17.84 (41.40)     2:00.42 (42.58)     2:41.21 (40.79)
 56 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.94Y   2:45.07        
                  34.09     1:15.61 (41.52)     2:00.61 (45.00)     2:45.07 (44.46)
 57 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.69Y   2:54.09        
                  35.38     1:17.27 (41.89)     2:02.20 (44.93)     2:54.09 (51.89)
 -- Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:18.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.82     1:06.43 (34.61)     1:42.66 (36.23)          DQ (36.44)
 -- Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.56         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.84     1:13.39 (38.55)     1:56.97 (43.58)          DQ (43.87)
 -- Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.69         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  32.85     1:11.47 (38.62)        DQ (1:19.81)                    
 -- Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  P66 Phillips 66
              2:20.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              2:22.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs
              2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
              2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
              2:30.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
              2:33.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:32.92 SRZB   
                  31.88     1:11.32 (39.44)     1:57.82 (46.50)     2:32.92 (35.10)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:17.99  P66 Phillips 66
                2:20.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:22.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:30.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:33.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.35    2:21.81 JR-B   
                  29.80     1:05.85 (36.05)     1:48.90 (43.05)     2:21.81 (32.91)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.03    2:22.37 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:05.47 (35.34)     1:49.98 (44.51)     2:22.37 (32.39)
  3 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.19    2:22.84 FUT    
                  30.07     1:07.24 (37.17)     1:49.49 (42.25)     2:22.84 (33.35)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.02    2:23.15 FUT    
                  30.14     1:07.09 (36.95)     1:49.88 (42.79)     2:23.15 (33.27)
  5 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.97    2:24.23 FUT    
                  29.68     1:07.46 (37.78)     1:51.41 (43.95)     2:24.23 (32.82)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.46    2:24.82 FUT    
                  30.81     1:06.62 (35.81)     1:50.03 (43.41)     2:24.82 (34.79)
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.34    2:24.85 FUT    
                  29.84     1:07.74 (37.90)     1:51.75 (44.01)     2:24.85 (33.10)
 -- Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.68         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  29.96     1:09.09 (39.13)     1:48.58 (39.49)          DQ (33.26)
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.04    2:23.91 FUT    
                  29.57     1:06.37 (36.80)     1:51.14 (44.77)     2:23.91 (32.77)
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.01    2:24.85 FUT    
                  31.37     1:08.58 (37.21)     1:50.22 (41.64)     2:24.85 (34.63)
 11 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.48    2:25.26 FUT    
                  31.00     1:08.41 (37.41)     1:52.04 (43.63)     2:25.26 (33.22)
 12 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.35    2:25.75 FUT    
                  31.52     1:10.47 (38.95)     1:51.37 (40.90)     2:25.75 (34.38)
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.10    2:25.90 FUT    
                  30.98     1:07.95 (36.97)     1:51.31 (43.36)     2:25.90 (34.59)
 14 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.32    2:25.97 FUT    
                  31.05     1:07.94 (36.89)     1:52.58 (44.64)     2:25.97 (33.39)
 15 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:27.29    2:26.11 FUT    
                  30.37     1:08.45 (38.08)     1:53.02 (44.57)     2:26.11 (33.09)
 16 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.93    2:28.57 SRZA   
                  30.52     1:09.72 (39.20)     1:53.95 (44.23)     2:28.57 (34.62)
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.46    2:26.62 SRZA   
                  30.97     1:08.92 (37.95)     1:52.70 (43.78)     2:26.62 (33.92)
 18 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.44    2:26.65 SRZA   
                  31.32     1:10.09 (38.77)     1:53.94 (43.85)     2:26.65 (32.71)
 19 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.64    2:26.97 SRZA   
                  32.54     1:07.28 (34.74)     1:53.31 (46.03)     2:26.97 (33.66)
 20 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.59    2:27.90 SRZA   
                  31.40     1:09.21 (37.81)     1:54.63 (45.42)     2:27.90 (33.27)
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.80    2:28.16 SRZA   
                  32.09     1:10.46 (38.37)     1:54.45 (43.99)     2:28.16 (33.71)
 22 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.00    2:28.22 SRZA   
                  32.03     1:10.82 (38.79)     1:52.97 (42.15)     2:28.22 (35.25)
 23 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.83    2:28.72 SRZA   
                  32.32     1:11.19 (38.87)     1:52.99 (41.80)     2:28.72 (35.73)
 24 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.72    2:30.24 SRZA   
                  31.98     1:09.97 (37.99)     1:54.48 (44.51)     2:30.24 (35.76)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:17.99  P66 Phillips 66
                2:20.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:22.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:30.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:33.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.77    2:21.35 qJR-B  
                  29.64     1:05.75 (36.11)     1:47.83 (42.08)     2:21.35 (33.52)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.67    2:24.02 qFUT   
                  30.26     1:07.42 (37.16)     1:50.26 (42.84)     2:24.02 (33.76)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.90    2:25.03 qFUT   
                  30.61     1:07.19 (36.58)     1:51.48 (44.29)     2:25.03 (33.55)
  4 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.28    2:25.19 qFUT   
                  30.58     1:08.61 (38.03)     1:51.68 (43.07)     2:25.19 (33.51)
  5 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.64    2:25.68 qFUT   
                  30.77     1:09.38 (38.61)     1:51.25 (41.87)     2:25.68 (34.43)
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.71    2:26.34 qFUT   
                  30.52     1:08.69 (38.17)     1:52.90 (44.21)     2:26.34 (33.44)
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.46    2:26.46 qNCSA  
                  31.49     1:06.37 (34.88)     1:51.06 (44.69)     2:26.46 (35.40)
  8 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.10    2:26.97 qSRZA  
                  30.34     1:08.83 (38.49)     1:53.73 (44.90)     2:26.97 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.14    2:27.04 qSRZA  
                  30.14     1:06.62 (36.48)     1:52.85 (46.23)     2:27.04 (34.19)
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.90    2:27.04 qSRZA  
                  30.63     1:08.74 (38.11)     1:52.66 (43.92)     2:27.04 (34.38)
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:26.79    2:27.29 qSRZA  
                  30.99     1:09.12 (38.13)     1:54.12 (45.00)     2:27.29 (33.17)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.78    2:27.32 qSRZA  
                  31.42     1:08.35 (36.93)     1:53.57 (45.22)     2:27.32 (33.75)
 13 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.41    2:27.35 qSRZA  
                  31.08     1:09.69 (38.61)     1:50.88 (41.19)     2:27.35 (36.47)
 14 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.75    2:27.48 qSRZA  
                  31.54     1:09.14 (37.60)     1:53.18 (44.04)     2:27.48 (34.30)
 15 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:24.79    2:27.93 qSRZA  
                  30.77     1:09.35 (38.58)     1:54.18 (44.83)     2:27.93 (33.75)
 16 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:24.20    2:28.01 qSRZA  
                  31.81     1:10.16 (38.35)     1:52.99 (42.83)     2:28.01 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.46    2:28.10 qSRZA  
                  31.81     1:08.72 (36.91)     1:53.53 (44.81)     2:28.10 (34.57)
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.72Y   2:28.46 qSRZA  
                  31.67     1:11.41 (39.74)     1:54.48 (43.07)     2:28.46 (33.98)
 19 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.86    2:28.59 qSRZA  
                  31.65     1:09.62 (37.97)     1:54.85 (45.23)     2:28.59 (33.74)
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.91Y   2:28.64 qSRZA  
                  32.50     1:08.77 (36.27)     1:55.69 (46.92)     2:28.64 (32.95)
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.60    2:28.80 qSRZA  
                  32.45     1:10.65 (38.20)     1:55.23 (44.58)     2:28.80 (33.57)
 22 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.26    2:29.33 qSRZA  
                  31.80     1:11.62 (39.82)     1:54.65 (43.03)     2:29.33 (34.68)
 23 Marchuk, Oksana           23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.93Y   2:29.36 qSRZA  
                  33.25     1:10.01 (36.76)     1:54.25 (44.24)     2:29.36 (35.11)
 24 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.82    2:29.44 qSRZA  
                  31.96     1:11.45 (39.49)     1:56.17 (44.72)     2:29.44 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.65Y   2:29.72 SRZA   
                  32.73     1:10.81 (38.08)     1:55.13 (44.32)     2:29.72 (34.59)
 26 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.31    2:29.83 SRZA   
                  32.31     1:11.61 (39.30)     1:53.96 (42.35)     2:29.83 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.21    2:30.00 SRZA   
                  32.58     1:11.55 (38.97)     1:54.49 (42.94)     2:30.00 (35.51)
 28 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.71    2:30.09 SRZA   
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)     1:55.94 (47.59)     2:30.09 (34.15)
 29 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.87    2:30.68 SRZB   
                  31.85     1:10.07 (38.22)     1:56.42 (46.35)     2:30.68 (34.26)
 30 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.68    2:30.75 SRZB   
                  31.95     1:11.82 (39.87)     1:56.73 (44.91)     2:30.75 (34.02)
 31 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.34    2:30.88 SRZB   
                  31.90     1:10.62 (38.72)     1:57.15 (46.53)     2:30.88 (33.73)
 32 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:29.04    2:30.98 SRZB   
                  33.33     1:11.57 (38.24)     1:55.64 (44.07)     2:30.98 (35.34)
 33 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.69    2:31.08 SRZB   
                  32.38     1:10.76 (38.38)     1:55.42 (44.66)     2:31.08 (35.66)
 34 Gallego, Samantha E       18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.73Y   2:31.22 SRZB   
                  32.13     1:12.35 (40.22)     1:56.99 (44.64)     2:31.22 (34.23)
 35 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.25Y   2:31.36 SRZB   
                  33.89     1:13.20 (39.31)     1:56.56 (43.36)     2:31.36 (34.80)
 36 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.95    2:31.46 SRZB   
                  31.19     1:08.00 (36.81)     1:56.33 (48.33)     2:31.46 (35.13)
 37 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.47Y   2:31.57 SRZB   
                  33.12     1:11.74 (38.62)     1:56.64 (44.90)     2:31.57 (34.93)
 38 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.13    2:31.64 SRZB   
                  31.93     1:08.96 (37.03)     1:57.12 (48.16)     2:31.64 (34.52)
 39 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.37    2:31.75 SRZB   
                  31.36     1:10.20 (38.84)     1:55.81 (45.61)     2:31.75 (35.94)
 40 McGovern, Meaghan A       21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.62Y   2:32.04 SRZB   
                  32.51     1:11.99 (39.48)     1:57.62 (45.63)     2:32.04 (34.42)
 41 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.18    2:32.20 SRZB   
                  33.46     1:13.92 (40.46)     1:56.50 (42.58)     2:32.20 (35.70)
 42 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.43Y   2:32.51 SRZB   
                  32.79     1:10.38 (37.59)     1:58.12 (47.74)     2:32.51 (34.39)
 43 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.48Y   2:32.55 SRZB   
                  32.94     1:13.45 (40.51)     1:57.09 (43.64)     2:32.55 (35.46)
 44 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.86Y   2:32.72 SRZB   
                  32.11     1:09.48 (37.37)     1:56.98 (47.50)     2:32.72 (35.74)
 45 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.41    2:32.95 SRZB   
                  33.32     1:12.72 (39.40)     1:58.62 (45.90)     2:32.95 (34.33)
 46 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.02    2:33.84 SRZB   
                  31.86     1:12.12 (40.26)     1:58.35 (46.23)     2:33.84 (35.49)
 47 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.84Y   2:34.00        
                  33.72     1:13.54 (39.82)     1:58.87 (45.33)     2:34.00 (35.13)
 48 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.08    2:34.26        
                  33.02     1:11.18 (38.16)     1:58.13 (46.95)     2:34.26 (36.13)
 49 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.74Y   2:35.10        
                  33.50     1:12.97 (39.47)     2:02.31 (49.34)     2:35.10 (32.79)
 50 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.83Y   2:35.27        
                  32.28     1:13.53 (41.25)     1:57.87 (44.34)     2:35.27 (37.40)
 51 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.63Y   2:35.34        
                  33.38     1:13.12 (39.74)     2:01.91 (48.79)     2:35.34 (33.43)
 52 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.16Y   2:35.54        
                  33.05     1:11.20 (38.15)     1:58.20 (47.00)     2:35.54 (37.34)
 53 Randhawa, Rhea            19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.90Y   2:35.76        
                  33.59     1:12.51 (38.92)     1:58.92 (46.41)     2:35.76 (36.84)
 54 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.95Y   2:35.96        
                  33.06     1:14.89 (41.83)     1:59.11 (44.22)     2:35.96 (36.85)
 55 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.01Y   2:37.08        
                  32.75     1:14.29 (41.54)     2:01.83 (47.54)     2:37.08 (35.25)
 56 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.57Y   2:37.76        
                  32.19     1:16.76 (44.57)     2:00.10 (43.34)     2:37.76 (37.66)
 57 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.15Y   2:37.89        
                  33.76     1:13.65 (39.89)     2:01.27 (47.62)     2:37.89 (36.62)
 58 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.15Y   2:38.95        
                  32.92     1:13.63 (40.71)     2:00.14 (46.51)     2:38.95 (38.81)
 -- Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:29.47         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  33.31     1:13.78 (40.47)     1:56.59 (42.81)          DQ (35.49)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:53.19  P66 Phillips 66
                4:57.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                5:01.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:21.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                5:22.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:02.36    4:49.60 P66    
                  30.63     1:05.34 (34.71)     1:43.30 (37.96)     2:19.87 (36.57)
        3:01.52 (41.65)     3:44.19 (42.67)     4:17.27 (33.08)     4:49.60 (32.33)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.86    5:01.41 JR-B   
                  31.39     1:07.59 (36.20)     1:46.19 (38.60)     2:23.89 (37.70)
        3:08.41 (44.52)     3:53.52 (45.11)     4:27.86 (34.34)     5:01.41 (33.55)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:06.25    5:01.57 JR-B   
                  32.25     1:08.70 (36.45)     1:47.69 (38.99)     2:26.19 (38.50)
        3:10.31 (44.12)     3:55.65 (45.34)     4:29.13 (33.48)     5:01.57 (32.44)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  5:07.95    5:03.83 NCSA   
                  32.48     1:08.67 (36.19)     1:49.00 (40.33)     2:28.45 (39.45)
        3:12.20 (43.75)     3:55.61 (43.41)     4:30.25 (34.64)     5:03.83 (33.58)
  5 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:03.08    5:04.83 NCSA   
                  31.14     1:06.89 (35.75)     1:44.39 (37.50)     2:21.78 (37.39)
        3:07.89 (46.11)     3:54.35 (46.46)     4:29.96 (35.61)     5:04.83 (34.87)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:07.23    5:04.89 NCSA   
                  31.88     1:09.40 (37.52)     1:47.90 (38.50)     2:25.01 (37.11)
        3:10.06 (45.05)     3:54.59 (44.53)     4:30.39 (35.80)     5:04.89 (34.50)
  7 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.53    5:05.14 NCSA   
                  30.84     1:06.90 (36.06)     1:46.46 (39.56)     2:25.43 (38.97)
        3:09.40 (43.97)     3:54.48 (45.08)     4:30.25 (35.77)     5:05.14 (34.89)
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  5:05.81    5:09.29 SRZA   
                  31.42     1:07.08 (35.66)     1:47.04 (39.96)     2:26.12 (39.08)
        3:11.65 (45.53)     3:58.52 (46.87)     4:34.09 (35.57)     5:09.29 (35.20)
B - Final
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:11.24    5:04.72 NCSA   
                  30.48     1:06.56 (36.08)     1:47.87 (41.31)     2:28.25 (40.38)
        3:12.27 (44.02)     3:56.58 (44.31)     4:31.59 (35.01)     5:04.72 (33.13)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.18    5:09.97 SRZA   
                  31.31     1:07.69 (36.38)     1:48.36 (40.67)     2:28.82 (40.46)
        3:14.18 (45.36)     4:00.32 (46.14)     4:35.52 (35.20)     5:09.97 (34.45)
 11 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:11.60    5:10.28 SRZA   
                  32.39     1:10.54 (38.15)     1:51.72 (41.18)     2:32.31 (40.59)
        3:17.01 (44.70)     4:02.52 (45.51)     4:36.96 (34.44)     5:10.28 (33.32)
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:08.89    5:10.34 SRZA   
                  33.67     1:11.58 (37.91)     1:52.49 (40.91)     2:31.91 (39.42)
        3:17.13 (45.22)     4:03.02 (45.89)     4:37.32 (34.30)     5:10.34 (33.02)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.21    5:11.59 SRZA   
                  32.80     1:09.77 (36.97)     1:51.01 (41.24)     2:30.50 (39.49)
        3:16.55 (46.05)     4:02.44 (45.89)     4:37.55 (35.11)     5:11.59 (34.04)
 14 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.09    5:11.70 SRZA   
                  33.34     1:10.06 (36.72)     1:50.67 (40.61)     2:31.79 (41.12)
        3:17.61 (45.82)     4:02.74 (45.13)     4:37.56 (34.82)     5:11.70 (34.14)
 15 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:13.05    5:12.86 SRZA   
                  32.61     1:11.42 (38.81)     1:52.54 (41.12)     2:32.50 (39.96)
        3:19.29 (46.79)     4:06.12 (46.83)     4:39.90 (33.78)     5:12.86 (32.96)
 16 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:12.69    5:15.20 SRZA   
                  33.16     1:11.52 (38.36)     1:50.84 (39.32)     2:29.66 (38.82)
        3:17.21 (47.55)     4:05.82 (48.61)     4:41.07 (35.25)     5:15.20 (34.13)
C - Final
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:16.07    5:09.99 SRZA   
                  32.77     1:10.30 (37.53)     1:51.57 (41.27)     2:31.47 (39.90)
        3:16.93 (45.46)     4:01.90 (44.97)     4:36.06 (34.16)     5:09.99 (33.93)
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:18.54    5:11.75 SRZA   
                  32.82     1:11.65 (38.83)     1:50.30 (38.65)     2:27.68 (37.38)
        3:14.38 (46.70)     4:01.06 (46.68)     4:36.98 (35.92)     5:11.75 (34.77)
 19 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.82    5:14.13 SRZA   
                  33.54     1:13.35 (39.81)     1:53.74 (40.39)     2:33.32 (39.58)
        3:19.04 (45.72)     4:05.03 (45.99)     4:40.19 (35.16)     5:14.13 (33.94)
 20 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  5:18.70    5:16.05 SRZA   
                  33.25     1:11.64 (38.39)     1:52.41 (40.77)     2:32.56 (40.15)
        3:19.28 (46.72)     4:08.60 (49.32)     4:42.86 (34.26)     5:16.05 (33.19)
 21 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:19.90    5:16.38 SRZA   
                  33.06     1:10.28 (37.22)     1:51.22 (40.94)     2:33.00 (41.78)
        3:17.83 (44.83)     4:04.12 (46.29)     4:40.44 (36.32)     5:16.38 (35.94)
 22 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:16.88    5:16.50 SRZA   
                  34.03     1:15.29 (41.26)     1:54.98 (39.69)     2:33.11 (38.13)
        3:20.50 (47.39)     4:09.03 (48.53)     4:43.43 (34.40)     5:16.50 (33.07)
 23 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:19.42    5:18.23 METS   
                  31.74     1:08.96 (37.22)     1:51.74 (42.78)     2:33.52 (41.78)
        3:19.28 (45.76)     4:05.70 (46.42)     4:41.89 (36.19)     5:18.23 (36.34)
 24 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:14.89    5:20.39 METS   
                  33.82     1:13.89 (40.07)     1:55.10 (41.21)     2:36.28 (41.18)
        3:20.87 (44.59)     4:06.17 (45.30)     4:43.94 (37.77)     5:20.39 (36.45)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:53.19  P66 Phillips 66
                4:57.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                5:01.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:21.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                5:22.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.64    5:02.36 qNCSA  
                  31.41     1:07.09 (35.68)     1:46.11 (39.02)     2:24.11 (38.00)
        3:06.81 (42.70)     3:51.63 (44.82)     4:27.15 (35.52)     5:02.36 (35.21)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:58.45    5:03.08 qNCSA  
                  31.78     1:07.67 (35.89)     1:44.97 (37.30)     2:21.66 (36.69)
        3:06.11 (44.45)     3:51.82 (45.71)     4:27.39 (35.57)     5:03.08 (35.69)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:01.47    5:03.86 qNCSA  
                  31.42     1:08.17 (36.75)     1:46.71 (38.54)     2:24.27 (37.56)
        3:09.29 (45.02)     3:54.52 (45.23)     4:29.52 (35.00)     5:03.86 (34.34)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  5:03.39    5:05.81 qNCSA  
                  31.81     1:07.71 (35.90)     1:48.58 (40.87)     2:27.60 (39.02)
        3:12.10 (44.50)     3:57.51 (45.41)     4:32.31 (34.80)     5:05.81 (33.50)
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:04.27    5:06.25 qFUT   
                  32.15     1:09.08 (36.93)     1:48.52 (39.44)     2:28.21 (39.69)
        3:13.75 (45.54)     3:59.27 (45.52)     4:33.20 (33.93)     5:06.25 (33.05)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:07.90    5:07.23 qFUT   
                  32.19     1:10.30 (38.11)     1:49.08 (38.78)     2:26.95 (37.87)
        3:11.59 (44.64)     3:56.04 (44.45)     4:32.45 (36.41)     5:07.23 (34.78)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  5:08.78    5:07.95 qSRZA  
                  32.46     1:09.69 (37.23)     1:50.28 (40.59)     2:31.20 (40.92)
        3:14.42 (43.22)     3:59.06 (44.64)     4:34.07 (35.01)     5:07.95 (33.88)
  8 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.69    5:08.53 qSRZA  
                  31.62     1:08.28 (36.66)     1:48.50 (40.22)     2:27.63 (39.13)
        3:12.42 (44.79)     3:57.66 (45.24)     4:33.43 (35.77)     5:08.53 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.67    5:08.89 qSRZA  
                  33.75     1:12.00 (38.25)     1:52.58 (40.58)     2:31.40 (38.82)
        3:16.49 (45.09)     4:01.69 (45.20)     4:36.25 (34.56)     5:08.89 (32.64)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:03.52    5:10.18 qSRZA  
                  31.69     1:07.81 (36.12)     1:48.58 (40.77)     2:28.91 (40.33)
        3:13.84 (44.93)     3:59.22 (45.38)     4:34.61 (35.39)     5:10.18 (35.57)
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:05.52    5:11.24 qSRZA  
                  31.31     1:08.09 (36.78)     1:49.86 (41.77)     2:30.81 (40.95)
        3:16.00 (45.19)     4:01.59 (45.59)     4:37.37 (35.78)     5:11.24 (33.87)
 12 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:18.44    5:11.60 qSRZA  
                  32.56     1:10.03 (37.47)     1:51.08 (41.05)     2:32.01 (40.93)
        3:16.79 (44.78)     4:02.53 (45.74)     4:37.75 (35.22)     5:11.60 (33.85)
 13 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:15.10    5:12.69 qSRZA  
                  33.15     1:11.06 (37.91)     1:49.90 (38.84)     2:28.74 (38.84)
        3:15.70 (46.96)     4:03.98 (48.28)     4:38.37 (34.39)     5:12.69 (34.32)
 14 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.50    5:13.05 qSRZA  
                  32.59     1:10.55 (37.96)     1:51.06 (40.51)     2:30.88 (39.82)
        3:17.81 (46.93)     4:05.30 (47.49)     4:39.34 (34.04)     5:13.05 (33.71)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:04.11    5:13.21 qSRZA  
                  32.55     1:10.12 (37.57)     1:51.13 (41.01)     2:30.45 (39.32)
        3:16.85 (46.40)     4:03.89 (47.04)     4:39.26 (35.37)     5:13.21 (33.95)
 16 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:09.99    5:14.09 qSRZA  
                  32.78     1:10.35 (37.57)     1:51.17 (40.82)     2:31.72 (40.55)
        3:17.00 (45.28)     4:02.83 (45.83)     4:39.27 (36.44)     5:14.09 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:17.02    5:14.89 qSRZA  
                  33.37     1:12.14 (38.77)     1:52.73 (40.59)     2:32.91 (40.18)
        3:16.91 (44.00)     4:01.31 (44.40)     4:38.84 (37.53)     5:14.89 (36.05)
 18 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.37    5:15.82 qSRZA  
                  32.94     1:11.69 (38.75)     1:52.28 (40.59)     2:32.57 (40.29)
        3:18.62 (46.05)     4:05.08 (46.46)     4:41.26 (36.18)     5:15.82 (34.56)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:10.20    5:16.07 qSRZA  
                                  16.28 ( )       32.44 (16.16)     1:10.00 (37.56)
      3:19.22 (2:09.22)     4:06.76 (47.54)     4:41.70 (34.94)     5:16.07 (34.37)
 20 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:19.59    5:16.88 qSRZA  
                  33.02     1:12.80 (39.78)     1:53.10 (40.30)     2:31.56 (38.46)
        3:19.33 (47.77)     4:08.84 (49.51)     4:43.43 (34.59)     5:16.88 (33.45)
 21 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:17.02    5:18.54 qMETS  
                  33.47     1:13.85 (40.38)     1:53.20 (39.35)     2:31.89 (38.69)
        3:19.03 (47.14)     4:06.98 (47.95)     4:42.20 (35.22)     5:18.54 (36.34)
 22 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  5:18.77    5:18.70 qMETS  
                  33.46     1:11.59 (38.13)     1:52.81 (41.22)     2:33.38 (40.57)
        3:21.83 (48.45)     4:10.67 (48.84)     4:45.63 (34.96)     5:18.70 (33.07)
 23 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:19.83    5:19.42 qMETS  
                  31.73     1:08.54 (36.81)     1:49.67 (41.13)     2:30.27 (40.60)
        3:17.77 (47.50)     4:05.25 (47.48)     4:42.74 (37.49)     5:19.42 (36.68)
 24 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:15.96    5:19.90 qMETS  
                  32.67     1:10.36 (37.69)     1:51.26 (40.90)     2:32.42 (41.16)
        3:18.77 (46.35)     4:05.90 (47.13)     4:43.02 (37.12)     5:19.90 (36.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:19.04    5:20.85 METS   
                  32.78     1:11.71 (38.93)     1:53.66 (41.95)     2:33.49 (39.83)
        3:22.35 (48.86)     4:11.73 (49.38)     4:46.62 (34.89)     5:20.85 (34.23)
 26 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:39.11Y   5:20.97 METS   
                  33.96     1:13.25 (39.29)     1:55.97 (42.72)     2:37.85 (41.88)
        3:22.36 (44.51)     4:07.98 (45.62)     4:45.45 (37.47)     5:20.97 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:08.60    5:22.22 SRZB   
                  33.14     1:10.46 (37.32)     1:52.55 (42.09)     2:33.47 (40.92)
        3:21.55 (48.08)     4:09.73 (48.18)     4:46.41 (36.68)     5:22.22 (35.81)
 28 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  5:17.06    5:22.46 SRZB   
                  33.54     1:12.24 (38.70)     1:51.10 (38.86)     2:30.32 (39.22)
        3:18.33 (48.01)     4:07.85 (49.52)     4:44.94 (37.09)     5:22.46 (37.52)
 29 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:40.98Y   5:23.43        
                  35.45     1:15.19 (39.74)     1:57.52 (42.33)     2:38.42 (40.90)
        3:24.74 (46.32)     4:10.22 (45.48)     4:47.35 (37.13)     5:23.43 (36.08)
 30 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.76Y   5:23.66        
                  32.40     1:10.40 (38.00)     1:52.59 (42.19)     2:34.51 (41.92)
        3:22.89 (48.38)     4:10.65 (47.76)     4:47.76 (37.11)     5:23.66 (35.90)
 31 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.70    5:25.36        
                  32.04     1:09.31 (37.27)     1:51.53 (42.22)     2:33.20 (41.67)
        3:21.39 (48.19)     4:11.29 (49.90)     4:49.31 (38.02)     5:25.36 (36.05)
 31 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:20.91    5:25.36        
                  33.93     1:13.42 (39.49)     1:55.32 (41.90)     2:36.95 (41.63)
        3:24.56 (47.61)     4:13.11 (48.55)     4:49.29 (36.18)     5:25.36 (36.07)
 33 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.71Y   5:27.33        
                  34.21     1:11.52 (37.31)     1:52.13 (40.61)     2:32.37 (40.24)
        3:22.98 (50.61)     4:14.23 (51.25)     4:50.76 (36.53)     5:27.33 (36.57)
 34 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  5:21.14    5:29.59        
                  33.34     1:12.32 (38.98)     1:56.33 (44.01)     2:39.37 (43.04)
        3:27.59 (48.22)     4:17.03 (49.44)     4:54.10 (37.07)     5:29.59 (35.49)
 35 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.76Y   5:30.87        
                  34.20     1:12.98 (38.78)     1:55.65 (42.67)     2:38.12 (42.47)
        3:27.87 (49.75)     4:17.23 (49.36)     4:54.41 (37.18)     5:30.87 (36.46)
 36 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:36.20Y   5:31.64        
                  34.34     1:14.19 (39.85)     1:58.81 (44.62)     2:41.99 (43.18)
        3:27.37 (45.38)     4:13.77 (46.40)     4:53.82 (40.05)     5:31.64 (37.82)
 37 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:40.53Y   5:31.87        
                  33.03     1:12.77 (39.74)     1:54.84 (42.07)     2:38.21 (43.37)
        3:25.92 (47.71)     4:15.44 (49.52)     4:55.00 (39.56)     5:31.87 (36.87)
 38 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:41.21Y   5:33.32        
                  35.12     1:16.54 (41.42)     1:58.49 (41.95)     2:40.07 (41.58)
        3:29.94 (49.87)     4:21.17 (51.23)     4:57.24 (36.07)     5:33.32 (36.08)
 39 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.06Y   5:39.70        
                  36.95     1:18.14 (41.19)     2:01.65 (43.51)     2:44.95 (43.30)
        3:33.67 (48.72)     4:23.15 (49.48)     5:02.22 (39.07)     5:39.70 (37.48)
 -- Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  35.92     1:16.16 (40.24)     1:59.63 (43.47)     2:41.89 (42.26)
        3:28.96 (47.07)     4:16.51 (47.55)     4:53.08 (36.57)          DQ (36.11)
 -- Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:17.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.92     1:12.34 (38.42)     1:55.16 (42.82)     2:36.22 (41.06)
        3:23.90 (47.68)     4:11.33 (47.43)     4:45.97 (34.64)          DQ (33.58)
 -- McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.23Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  33.74     1:12.24 (38.50)     1:54.61 (42.37)     2:35.72 (41.11)
        3:22.07 (46.35)     4:08.66 (46.59)     4:45.53 (36.87)          DQ (34.51)
 -- Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.96         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  30.92     1:05.81 (34.89)     1:46.36 (40.55)     2:25.11 (38.75)
        3:11.07 (45.96)     3:56.26 (45.19)     4:30.78 (34.52)          DQ (33.80)
 -- Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  5:14.11        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:51.82   7/17/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, C Stepanek, M Aroesty, C Treble         
                3:52.69  P66 Phillips 66
                3:56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:00.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:04.29  FUT Futures Champs
                4:14.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:17.29  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:48.28    3:57.27 NCSA   
     1) Cash, Joanie 15                 2) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16          4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 18       
                  28.20       58.88 (58.88)     1:27.26 (28.38)     1:57.40 (58.52)
                                                    3:24.98 ( )         3:57.27 ( )
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:54.78    3:58.96 NCSA   
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Raimondi, Francesca D 14       
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  28.53       58.41 (58.41)                         1:57.53 (59.12)
                          2:59.16 (1:01.63)     3:27.49 (28.33)     3:58.96 (59.80)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:58.59    4:00.11 NCSA   
     1) Milio, Theresa A 16             2) Jiang, Joy 14                  
     3) Bosse, Clare M 16               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  28.83   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:29.73 (29.06)   2:01.21 (1:00.54)
                            2:18.33 (17.12)   3:28.73 (1:10.40)   4:00.11 (1:41.78)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:59.00    4:02.41 FUT    
     1) Zhang, Sophia 16                2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Eng, Lauren 16                  4) Bates, Diana N 16              
                  28.56   1:00.15 (1:00.15)                       2:00.81 (1:00.66)
        2:29.54 (28.73)   3:01.37 (1:00.56)     3:30.26 (28.89)   4:02.41 (1:01.04)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:08.03    4:03.06 FUT    
     1) Miao, Chelsea 14                2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 23                4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  30.20   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:32.23 (29.21)   2:04.31 (1:01.29)
        2:32.53 (28.22)     3:02.87 (58.56)     3:32.09 (29.22)   4:03.06 (1:00.19)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:05.73    4:03.20 FUT    
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 16               2) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
     3) Gillan, Sierra P 14             4) Pryne, Jessica L 16            
                  29.39   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:29.73 (29.24)   2:01.95 (1:01.46)
        2:31.28 (29.33)   3:03.95 (1:02.00)     3:32.00 (28.05)     4:03.20 (59.25)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:05.14    4:05.60 SRZA   
     1) Bonvissuto, Mia D 16            2) Welcome, Shannon R 17          
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           4) Rinn, Morgan 16                
                  29.84   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:32.08 (29.79)   2:04.00 (1:01.71)
        2:32.86 (28.86)   3:04.37 (1:00.37)     3:33.79 (29.42)   4:05.60 (1:01.23)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:05.74   x4:07.70 SRZA   
     1) McNamara, Margaret P 16         2) Hong, Katherine 16             
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 18            4) Morisi, Kiani B 15             
                  30.12   1:01.89 (1:01.89)                         1:19.03 (17.14)
                          3:04.98 (1:45.95)     3:35.28 (30.30)   4:07.70 (1:02.72)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:03.81    4:08.09 SRZA   
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17         
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 17            4) Scannell, Quinn R 19           
                  29.60   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:31.78 (30.46)   2:05.08 (1:03.76)
                          3:08.83 (1:03.75)     3:36.98 (28.15)     4:08.09 (59.26)
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:04.32    4:10.88 SRZA   
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 15              2) Ostensen, Sara 18              
     3) Moane, Courtney 16              4) Gullickson, Kristen 16         
                  29.71   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:33.52 (29.65)   2:05.77 (1:01.90)
                          3:10.05 (1:04.28)     3:39.17 (29.12)   4:10.88 (1:00.83)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:09.55    4:14.94 SRZA   
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 15            2) McDonough, Madison R 16        
     3) Marzano, Haleigh M 17           4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  30.30   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:33.67 (29.83)   2:08.38 (1:04.54)
                          3:10.27 (1:01.89)     3:40.77 (30.50)   4:14.94 (1:04.67)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:12.63    4:19.42        
     1) Fominykh, Alisa C 16            2) Bischof, Lucy M 16             
     3) Ott, Elke J 14                  4) Moon, Zoe S 16                 
                  30.36   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:34.60 (30.36)   2:08.56 (1:04.32)
        2:40.40 (31.84)   3:15.46 (1:06.90)     3:46.09 (30.63)   4:19.42 (1:03.96)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:54.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 16           2) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
     3) Orange, Audrey H 17             4) Gormley, Isabel G 16           
                  28.05       57.51 (57.51)     1:25.98 (28.47)                    
            2:25.47 ( )         2:55.69 ( )     3:22.91 (27.22)          DQ (57.76)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 8:24.24   7/15/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         M Aroesty, K Romano, L Johnson, C Treble          
                8:22.19  P66 Phillips 66
                8:29.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                8:40.89  FUT Futures Champs
                8:44.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:06.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                9:11.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:29.27    8:28.09 JR     
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16          2) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 18            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 16           
                  29.51   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:33.58 (1:33.58)   2:04.97 (2:04.97)
        2:33.64 (28.67)                       3:38.95 (1:33.98)   4:11.24 (2:06.27)
        4:40.97 (29.73)   5:13.52 (1:02.28)   5:46.90 (1:35.66)   6:20.27 (2:09.03)
        6:48.67 (28.40)                       7:53.68 (1:33.41)   8:28.09 (2:07.82)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:36.10    8:30.52 FUT    
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 16           2) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
     3) Orange, Audrey H 17             4) Gormley, Isabel G 16           
                  29.70   1:02.72 (1:02.72)   1:36.69 (1:36.69)   2:09.81 (2:09.81)
        2:38.64 (28.83)   3:11.60 (1:01.79)   3:44.71 (1:34.90)   4:17.06 (2:07.25)
        4:46.76 (29.70)   5:19.45 (1:02.39)   5:53.15 (1:36.09)                    
            6:54.84 ( )         7:26.73 ( )         7:59.05 ( )         8:30.52 ( )
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:15.09    8:32.00 FUT    
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        4) Karras, Sophia O 14            
                  29.00   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:33.11 (1:33.11)   2:05.02 (2:05.02)
                          3:07.28 (1:02.26)   3:40.49 (1:35.47)   4:13.75 (2:08.73)
        4:42.77 (29.02)   5:15.15 (1:01.40)   5:48.25 (1:34.50)   6:21.06 (2:07.31)
        6:51.48 (30.42)   7:24.76 (1:03.70)   7:59.10 (1:38.04)   8:32.00 (2:10.94)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     8:31.82    8:43.05 NCSA   
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 16           2) Pennington, Caroline 15        
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17          4) Jogis, Kimberly A 17           
                  29.01   1:00.72 (1:00.72)   1:33.03 (1:33.03)   2:04.78 (2:04.78)
        2:35.19 (30.41)   3:08.92 (1:04.14)   3:43.61 (1:38.83)   4:17.27 (2:12.49)
                          5:20.93 (1:03.66)   5:55.59 (1:38.32)   6:30.11 (2:12.84)
        7:00.86 (30.75)   7:35.33 (1:05.22)   8:10.03 (1:39.92)   8:43.05 (2:12.94)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:45.48    8:43.12 NCSA   
     1) Zhang, Sophia 16                2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Eng, Lauren 16                  4) Silveira, Luiza E 17           
                  30.04   1:03.41 (1:03.41)   1:36.58 (1:36.58)   2:10.28 (2:10.28)
                          3:12.39 (1:02.11)   3:45.87 (1:35.59)                    
                                5:20.24 ( )         5:54.89 ( )                    
                                7:33.44 ( )         8:08.40 ( )         8:43.12 ( )
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:58.30    8:44.88 NCSA   
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Kwok, Joyce B 23               
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  30.22   1:03.38 (1:03.38)   1:38.08 (1:38.08)   2:12.29 (2:12.29)
                          3:13.92 (1:01.63)   3:47.36 (1:35.07)   4:21.18 (2:08.89)
        4:52.60 (31.42)   5:26.92 (1:05.74)   6:02.16 (1:40.98)   6:35.59 (2:14.41)
                          7:37.88 (1:02.29)   8:11.51 (1:35.92)   8:44.88 (2:09.29)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        8:33.15    8:51.12 SRZA   
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 16             2) Aylmer, Lauren 16              
     3) Arevalo, Isabelle 16            4) Jiang, Joy 14                  
                  30.17   1:03.18 (1:03.18)   1:37.24 (1:37.24)   2:11.58 (2:11.58)
                          3:15.72 (1:04.14)   3:50.64 (1:39.06)   4:25.60 (2:14.02)
        4:54.49 (28.89)   5:27.74 (1:02.14)   6:02.53 (1:36.93)   6:37.18 (2:11.58)
        7:07.56 (30.38)   7:41.24 (1:04.06)   8:16.14 (1:38.96)   8:51.12 (2:13.94)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:51.66    8:52.40 SRZA   
     1) Rinn, Morgan 16                 2) McKenna, Mary K 13             
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 15          4) Welcome, Shannon R 17          
                  31.11   1:04.53 (1:04.53)   1:38.80 (1:38.80)   2:12.64 (2:12.64)
        2:44.22 (31.58)   3:17.52 (1:04.88)   3:51.81 (1:39.17)   4:25.18 (2:12.54)
        4:56.07 (30.89)   5:29.93 (1:04.75)   6:04.62 (1:39.44)   6:39.11 (2:13.93)
        7:09.83 (30.72)   7:43.28 (1:04.17)   8:18.10 (1:38.99)   8:52.40 (2:13.29)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        8:54.12    8:52.90 SRZA   
     1) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 17       2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15           
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13        4) Bosse, Clare M 16              
                  31.43   1:04.89 (1:04.89)   1:39.46 (1:39.46)   2:13.01 (2:13.01)
        2:43.98 (30.97)   3:17.55 (1:04.54)   3:52.30 (1:39.29)   4:27.21 (2:14.20)
                          5:31.40 (1:04.19)   6:06.95 (1:39.74)   6:43.05 (2:15.84)
        7:12.64 (29.59)   7:45.44 (1:02.39)   8:19.17 (1:36.12)   8:52.90 (2:09.85)
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      8:48.75    8:55.56 SRZA   
     1) Gullickson, Kristen 16          2) Moane, Courtney 16             
     3) McCafferty, Deirdre 16          4) Ostensen, Sara 18              
                  30.70   1:03.82 (1:03.82)   1:37.35 (1:37.35)   2:10.31 (2:10.31)
        2:42.08 (31.77)   3:17.40 (1:07.09)   3:53.73 (1:43.42)   4:29.53 (2:19.22)
        5:01.33 (31.80)   5:35.58 (1:06.05)   6:10.21 (1:40.68)   6:44.26 (2:14.73)
        7:13.68 (29.42)   7:46.58 (1:02.32)   8:20.74 (1:36.48)   8:55.56 (2:11.30)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              9:07.76    9:08.77 METS   
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 17           2) Valentini, Ilaria 15           
     3) McDonough, Madison R 16         4) McGovern, Meaghan A 21         
                  31.87   1:06.29 (1:06.29)   1:41.53 (1:41.53)   2:16.06 (2:16.06)
        2:47.33 (31.27)   3:23.44 (1:07.38)   4:00.77 (1:44.71)   4:37.30 (2:21.24)
        5:08.32 (31.02)   5:43.25 (1:05.95)   6:19.34 (1:42.04)   6:56.48 (2:19.18)
        7:26.11 (29.63)   7:59.18 (1:02.70)   8:34.10 (1:37.62)   9:08.77 (2:12.29)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        8:49.25    9:09.08 METS   
     1) Donnelly, Megan H 17            2) Thomas, Mackenzie 16           
     3) Sargent, Savannah R 17          4) Sargent, Madison L 14          
                  31.99   1:06.86 (1:06.86)   1:41.53 (1:41.53)   2:15.90 (2:15.90)
        2:47.99 (32.09)   3:24.20 (1:08.30)   4:01.79 (1:45.89)   4:39.12 (2:23.22)
                          5:44.92 (1:05.80)   6:21.42 (1:42.30)                    
            7:27.22 ( )         8:00.66 ( )         8:35.06 ( )         9:09.08 ( )
 13 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     7:45.26Y   9:09.49 METS   
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Ott, Elke J 14                 
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            4) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
                  31.06   1:04.93 (1:04.93)   1:40.04 (1:40.04)   2:13.98 (2:13.98)
        2:44.42 (30.44)   3:18.63 (1:04.65)   3:55.27 (1:41.29)   4:33.04 (2:19.06)
        5:04.45 (31.41)   5:41.07 (1:08.03)   6:18.66 (1:45.62)   6:56.24 (2:23.20)
        7:26.95 (30.71)   8:00.90 (1:04.66)   8:35.50 (1:39.26)   9:09.49 (2:13.25)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:44.17    9:11.43 METS   
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 16            2) Reyna, Alexa 12                
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  31.35   1:05.24 (1:05.24)   1:40.82 (1:40.82)   2:15.93 (2:15.93)
        2:47.37 (31.44)   3:22.60 (1:06.67)   3:58.03 (1:42.10)   4:32.94 (2:17.01)
        5:04.63 (31.69)   5:41.38 (1:08.44)   6:18.59 (1:45.65)                    
            7:25.59 ( )         8:00.79 ( )         8:36.07 ( )         9:11.43 ( )
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  8:52.42   X8:48.22 SRZA   
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 18        2) McNamara, Margaret P 16        
     3) Skarren, Kaley L 16             4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  30.32   1:03.03 (1:03.03)   1:36.50 (1:36.50)   2:09.67 (2:09.67)
                          3:13.98 (1:04.31)   3:48.70 (1:39.03)   4:22.46 (2:12.79)
                          5:26.83 (1:04.37)   6:01.62 (1:39.16)                    
            7:06.72 ( )         7:39.90 ( )         8:14.39 ( )         8:48.22 ( )
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:16.20   7/16/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, M Aroesty, L Johnson, C Treble          
                4:18.29  P66 Phillips 66
                4:22.69  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:30.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:33.79  FUT Futures Champs
                4:44.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:46.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:21.10    4:19.18 JR     
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 16            2) Zhang, Sophia 16               
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Krevitt, Charlotte 16          
                  32.13   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:39.31 (33.47)   2:17.52 (1:11.68)
        2:47.03 (29.51)   3:22.05 (1:04.53)     3:48.98 (26.93)     4:19.18 (57.13)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:16.08    4:20.05 JR     
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 16               2) Milio, Theresa A 16            
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  31.86   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:40.24 (33.84)   2:20.68 (1:14.28)
        2:49.00 (28.32)   3:22.11 (1:01.43)     4:20.05 (57.94)                    
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:21.27    4:23.64 NCSA   
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           2) Whang, Jessica 16              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 16           
                  32.06   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:39.85 (34.14)   2:19.24 (1:13.53)
        2:48.73 (29.49)   3:21.98 (1:02.74)     3:51.19 (29.21)   4:23.64 (1:01.66)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:28.64    4:24.70 NCSA   
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) Howley, Tess O 13               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  33.12   1:07.55 (1:07.55)                       2:23.45 (1:15.90)
        2:51.74 (28.29)   3:25.07 (1:01.62)     3:53.26 (28.19)     4:24.70 (59.63)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:29.95    4:30.68 NCSA   
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 17            2) Bates, Diana N 16              
     3) Zhang, Angelina 16              4) Orange, Audrey H 17            
                  33.42   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:43.29 (35.90)                    
            2:55.35 ( )         3:31.22 ( )     4:00.09 (28.87)     4:30.68 (59.46)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:16.71    4:30.86 NCSA   
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Chu, Sophia W 16               
     3) Cash, Joanie 15                 4) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
                  33.04   1:08.56 (1:08.56)     1:45.05 (36.49)   2:27.06 (1:18.50)
        2:56.68 (29.62)   3:31.91 (1:04.85)     4:00.31 (28.40)     4:30.86 (58.95)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.83    4:33.10 FUT    
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 23                4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  33.01   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:44.80 (36.76)   2:27.42 (1:19.38)
        2:57.01 (29.59)   3:31.73 (1:04.31)     4:01.19 (29.46)   4:33.10 (1:01.37)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:33.33    4:34.75 SRZA   
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 14             2) Pryne, Jessica L 16            
     3) Borowski, Ava M 14              4) Bosse, Clare M 16              
                  32.82   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:45.41 (37.62)   2:28.57 (1:20.78)
        2:59.03 (30.46)   3:35.41 (1:06.84)     4:03.45 (28.04)     4:34.75 (59.34)
  9 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:34.72    4:35.05 SRZA   
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 15              2) Flagiello, Mia 18              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 16          4) Ostensen, Sara 18              
                  33.24   1:08.67 (1:08.67)                         1:24.86 (16.19)
      2:58.59 (1:33.73)   3:34.03 (2:09.17)     4:03.00 (28.97)   4:35.05 (1:01.02)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:44.43    4:37.61 SRZA   
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            2) Jogis, Kimberly A 17           
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17          4) Ruiz, Vanessa D 20             
                  32.65   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:45.82 (38.04)   2:29.32 (1:21.54)
        2:59.14 (29.82)   3:34.84 (1:05.52)     4:03.89 (29.05)   4:37.61 (1:02.77)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:34.34    4:39.76 SRZA   
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Liu, Stephanie M 15            
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 14           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 16           
                  34.58   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:45.08 (34.85)                    
            2:58.00 ( )         3:35.98 ( )     4:06.71 (30.73)   4:39.76 (1:03.78)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:40.20    4:40.02 SRZA   
     1) McDonough, Madison R 16         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4)                                
                  33.49   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:45.24 (36.14)   2:26.25 (1:17.15)
        2:58.27 (32.02)   3:35.66 (1:09.41)     4:05.95 (30.29)   4:40.02 (1:04.36)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:38.58   X4:31.78 FUT    
     1) Defonte, Isabella 16            2) Morisi, Kiani B 15             
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 16          4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16         
                  32.94   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:46.26 (37.32)   2:28.02 (1:19.08)
        2:58.21 (30.19)   3:32.76 (1:04.74)     4:01.23 (28.47)     4:31.78 (59.02)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:29.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 16           4) Scannell, Quinn R 19           
                  33.08   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:42.20 (34.62)   2:22.45 (1:14.87)
        2:52.01 (29.56)   3:27.30 (1:04.85)     3:55.91 (28.61)        DQ (1:00.35)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:45.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 13         2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 12          4) Johnson, Shaun A 18            
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.27      24.62 NCSA   
  2 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.27      24.81 FUT    
  3 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.46      24.97 SRZA   
  4 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.46      25.15 SRZA   
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.46      25.20 SRZA   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.83      23.75 JR     
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.02      24.22 JR-B   
  3 Cannon, Sean D            20 Team Suffolk-MR        24.43      24.47 NCSA   
  4 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.76      24.61 NCSA   
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.85      24.84 FUT    
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.26      24.88 FUT    
  7 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.21      25.29 SRZA   
  8 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.27      25.33 SRZA   
B - Final
  9 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.27      24.91 SRZA   
 10 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.37      25.06 SRZA   
 10 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.46      25.06 SRZA   
 12 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.46      25.19 SRZA   
 13 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.39      25.43 SRZA   
 14 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.42      25.47 SRZA   
 14 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.31      25.47 SRZA   
 16 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    25.45      25.64 SRZA   
C - Final
 17 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.56      25.27 SRZA   
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.46      25.33 SRZA   
 19 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.65      25.54 SRZA   
 20 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.77      25.56 SRZA   
 21 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.84      25.60 SRZA   
 22 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.71      25.72 SRZA   
 23 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.66      25.93 METS   
 24 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.81      26.10 METS   
D - Final
 25 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.84      25.06 SRZA   
 26 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.94      25.62 SRZA   
 27 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.99      25.67 SRZA   
 28 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.00      25.84 METS   
 29 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    26.10      25.90 METS   
 30 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.01      26.14 METS   
 30 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.06      26.14 METS   
 32 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.07      26.33 SRZB   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      26.02 METS   
  2 Jung, Min Jun             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      26.10 METS   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Griffin           20 Una Mako-MR               NT      25.38 SRZA   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.36      23.83 qJR    
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.28      24.02 qJR-B  
  3 Cannon, Sean D            20 Team Suffolk-MR        20.30Y     24.43 qNCSA  
  4 Hill, Tyler S             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    20.62Y     24.47 qNCSA  
  5 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.23      24.76 qNCSA  
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.65      24.85 qFUT   
  7 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.61      25.21 qSRZA  
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.30      25.26 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.84      25.27 qSRZA  
 10 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.78     J25.27 qSRZA  
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.52      25.31 qSRZA  
 12 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.92      25.37 qSRZA  
 13 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.08Y     25.39 qSRZA  
 14 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.12      25.42 qSRZA  
 15 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    25.47      25.45 qSRZA  
 16 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.72      25.46 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.15     J25.46 qSRZA  
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.58     J25.46 qSRZA  
 19 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.63      25.56 qSRZA  
 20 Zugibe, Matthew J         20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.71      25.57 qSRZA  
 21 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.87      25.59 qSRZA  
 22 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.28      25.64 qSRZA  
 23 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.65Y     25.65 qSRZA  
 24 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.42      25.66 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.81      25.71 qSRZA  
 26 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.73      25.77 qSRZA  
 27 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.62      25.81 qMETS  
 28 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.30      25.84 qMETS  
 29 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.28     J25.84 qMETS  
 30 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.04Y     25.92 qMETS  
 31 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     26.01      25.94 qMETS  
 32 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.84      25.99 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.35Y     26.00 METS   
 34 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.05      26.01 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR    22.57Y     26.02 METS   
 36 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.99      26.06 METS   
 37 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.80      26.07 METS   
 38 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    25.75      26.10 METS   
 39 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.36      26.11 METS   
 40 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.16      26.13 METS   
 41 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Swim-MR    25.79      26.22 SRZB   
 42 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR    22.36Y     26.26 SRZB   
 43 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.69Y     26.31 SRZB   
 44 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.09      26.33 SRZB   
 45 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.50Y     26.40 SRZB   
 46 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.82      26.42 SRZB   
 47 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.15      26.51        
 48 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.08Y     26.59        
 49 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.42Y     26.64        
 50 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.02      26.82        
 51 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.19Y     26.86        
 52 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.65Y     26.88        
 53 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.65Y     27.11        
 54 Fischer, Christopher J    22 Unattached-MR          26.17      27.15        
 -- Papsco, Zachary T         18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    21.71Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    25.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                50.49  P66 Phillips 66
                51.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                55.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    56.96      56.60 METS   
                  27.52       56.60 (29.08)                                        
  2 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.96      56.75 METS   
                  27.69       56.75 (29.06)                                        
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.96      56.89 SRZB   
                  27.24       56.89 (29.65)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.49  P66 Phillips 66
                51.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                55.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.91      51.55 JR     
                  24.77       51.55 (26.78)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.65      52.71 JR-B   
                  25.26       52.71 (27.45)                                        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.03      53.48 FUT    
                  25.41       53.48 (28.07)                                        
  4 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    54.51      53.90 NCSA   
                  26.19       53.90 (27.71)                                        
  5 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.11      54.01 SRZA   
                  26.18       54.01 (27.83)                                        
  6 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.60      54.41 SRZA   
                  26.50       54.41 (27.91)                                        
  7 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.64      54.44 SRZA   
                  25.93       54.44 (28.51)                                        
  8 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.70      54.85 SRZA   
                  26.28       54.85 (28.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.10      53.77 FUT    
                  25.82       53.77 (27.95)                                        
 10 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.14      54.91 SRZA   
                  25.98       54.91 (28.93)                                        
 11 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.08      54.95 SRZA   
                  26.35       54.95 (28.60)                                        
 12 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.05      55.12 SRZA   
                  26.46       55.12 (28.66)                                        
 13 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.18      55.17 SRZA   
                  26.98       55.17 (28.19)                                        
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.03      55.40 SRZA   
                  26.40       55.40 (29.00)                                        
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.79      55.68 SRZA   
                  26.44       55.68 (29.24)                                        
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.26      57.26 SRZB   
                  27.52       57.26 (29.74)                                        
C - Final
 17 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.32      54.79 SRZA   
                  26.14       54.79 (28.65)                                        
 18 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.70      55.15 SRZA   
                  26.34       55.15 (28.81)                                        
 19 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.62      55.16 SRZA   
                  26.59       55.16 (28.57)                                        
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.75      55.16 SRZA   
                  26.04       55.16 (29.12)                                        
 21 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.38      55.67 SRZA   
                  26.28       55.67 (29.39)                                        
 22 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.62      56.09 METS   
                  26.70       56.09 (29.39)                                        
 23 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.71      56.31 METS   
                  26.43       56.31 (29.88)                                        
 24 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.74      56.76 METS   
                  27.20       56.76 (29.56)                                        
D - Final
 25 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.51      54.72 SRZA   
                  26.33       54.72 (28.39)                                        
 26 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.01      55.48 SRZA   
                  25.93       55.48 (29.55)                                        
 27 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    56.96      56.53 METS   
                  27.21       56.53 (29.32)                                        
 28 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.50      56.54 METS   
                  27.22       56.54 (29.32)                                        
 29 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.96      56.67 METS   
                  27.24       56.67 (29.43)                                        
 30 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.94      56.86 SRZB   
                  26.98       56.86 (29.88)                                        
 31 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.68      56.91 SRZB   
                  27.25       56.91 (29.66)                                        
 32 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.96      57.14 SRZB   
                  27.09       57.14 (30.05)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.49  P66 Phillips 66
                51.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                55.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      58.33        
                  27.97       58.33 (30.36)                                        
  2 Fischer, Christopher J    22 Unattached-MR             NT    1:00.67        
                  28.51     1:00.67 (32.16)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.49  P66 Phillips 66
                51.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                55.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.30      51.91 qJR    
                  24.35       51.91 (27.56)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.36      52.65 qJR-B  
                  25.04       52.65 (27.61)                                        
  3 Hill, Tyler S             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    44.42Y     53.41 qFUT   
                  25.19       53.41 (28.22)                                        
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.64      54.03 qSRZA  
                  26.15       54.03 (27.88)                                        
  5 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.96Y     54.11 qSRZA  
                  26.17       54.11 (27.94)                                        
  6 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    55.78      54.51 qSRZA  
                  26.65       54.51 (27.86)                                        
  7 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.93      54.60 qSRZA  
                  26.57       54.60 (28.03)                                        
  8 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.41      54.64 qSRZA  
                  25.98       54.64 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.44      54.70 qSRZA  
                  26.23       54.70 (28.47)                                        
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.44      54.79 qSRZA  
                  26.26       54.79 (28.53)                                        
 11 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR             56.65      54.87 qSRZA  
                  26.49       54.87 (28.38)                                        
 12 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.04      55.03 qSRZA  
                  26.36       55.03 (28.67)                                        
 13 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.47      55.05 qSRZA  
                  26.53       55.05 (28.52)                                        
 14 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.43      55.08 qSRZA  
                  26.33       55.08 (28.75)                                        
 15 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.43      55.10 qSRZA  
                  26.31       55.10 (28.79)                                        
 16 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.09      55.14 qSRZA  
                  26.51       55.14 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.75      55.18 qSRZA  
                  26.61       55.18 (28.57)                                        
 18 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.23      55.20 qSRZA  
                  26.81       55.20 (28.39)                                        
 19 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.19      55.26 qSRZA  
                  27.11       55.26 (28.15)                                        
 20 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.44      55.32 qSRZA  
                  26.80       55.32 (28.52)                                        
 21 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.72      55.38 qSRZA  
                  26.16       55.38 (29.22)                                        
 22 Zugibe, Matthew J         20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.61      55.50 qSRZA  
                  26.18       55.50 (29.32)                                        
 23 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.08      55.58 qSRZA  
                  26.49       55.58 (29.09)                                        
 24 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.68      55.62 qSRZA  
                  27.19       55.62 (28.43)                                        
 24 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    47.25Y     55.62 qSRZA  
                  26.85       55.62 (28.77)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.35      55.67 qSRZA  
                  26.99       55.67 (28.68)                                        
 27 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.43      55.70 qSRZA  
                  26.69       55.70 (29.01)                                        
 28 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.85      55.71 qSRZA  
                  26.53       55.71 (29.18)                                        
 29 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.35Y     55.74 qSRZA  
                  27.09       55.74 (28.65)                                        
 30 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.82      55.75 qSRZA  
                  26.73       55.75 (29.02)                                        
 31 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     47.63Y     56.01 qMETS  
                  26.98       56.01 (29.03)                                        
 32 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.01      56.17 qMETS  
                  26.02       56.17 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.49Y     56.50 METS   
                  27.06       56.50 (29.44)                                        
 34 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.24      56.51 METS   
                  27.75       56.51 (28.76)                                        
 34 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.55      56.51 METS   
                  26.98       56.51 (29.53)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.72      56.68 METS   
                  26.98       56.68 (29.70)                                        
 37 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.21Y     56.86 SRZB   
                  27.67       56.86 (29.19)                                        
 38 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    48.14Y     56.94 SRZB   
                  26.90       56.94 (30.04)                                        
 39 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    56.46      56.96 SRZB   
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)                                        
 40 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.90     J56.96 SRZB   
                  27.69       56.96 (29.27)                                        
 41 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.09Y    J56.96 SRZB   
                  27.68       56.96 (29.28)                                        
 42 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR    48.20Y     56.98 SRZB   
                  27.15       56.98 (29.83)                                        
 43 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.58      57.06 SRZB   
                  27.03       57.06 (30.03)                                        
 44 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.28Y     57.11 SRZB   
                  27.41       57.11 (29.70)                                        
 45 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        48.96Y     57.21 SRZB   
                  27.57       57.21 (29.64)                                        
 46 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.27      57.22 SRZB   
                  27.91       57.22 (29.31)                                        
 47 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.42Y     57.25 SRZB   
                  27.56       57.25 (29.69)                                        
 48 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.15Y     57.29 SRZB   
                  26.72       57.29 (30.57)                                        
 49 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland-MR       49.37Y     57.38 SRZB   
                  27.57       57.38 (29.81)                                        
 50 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Swim-MR    48.83Y     57.56        
                  27.57       57.56 (29.99)                                        
 51 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.64      57.86        
                  27.34       57.86 (30.52)                                        
 52 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.32Y     57.87        
                  27.82       57.87 (30.05)                                        
 53 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.37Y     58.01        
                  27.62       58.01 (30.39)                                        
 54 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.50      58.07        
                  27.96       58.07 (30.11)                                        
 55 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        48.30Y     58.30        
                  27.26       58.30 (31.04)                                        
 56 Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.73      58.45        
                  27.80       58.45 (30.65)                                        
 57 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.69Y     58.86        
                  28.36       58.86 (30.50)                                        
 58 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.38Y     59.38        
                  28.27       59.38 (31.11)                                        
 59 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.93Y     59.94        
                  27.57       59.94 (32.37)                                        
 60 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.32    1:00.27        
                  27.66     1:00.27 (32.61)                                        
 -- Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cannon, Sean D            20 Team Suffolk-MR        45.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.39  P66 Phillips 66
                1:54.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:56.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:01.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:03.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.08    1:54.07 JR     
                  26.57       55.74 (29.17)     1:24.72 (28.98)     1:54.07 (29.35)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.94    1:55.07 JR-B   
                  27.22       56.78 (29.56)     1:26.60 (29.82)     1:55.07 (28.47)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:56.87    1:56.12 JR-B   
                  27.25       56.99 (29.74)     1:26.38 (29.39)     1:56.12 (29.74)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.23    1:56.52 FUT    
                  27.13       56.84 (29.71)     1:26.47 (29.63)     1:56.52 (30.05)
  5 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.45    1:56.70 FUT    
                  27.68       58.44 (30.76)     1:28.72 (30.28)     1:56.70 (27.98)
  6 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.31    1:56.74 FUT    
                  26.55       55.71 (29.16)     1:26.09 (30.38)     1:56.74 (30.65)
  7 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.43    1:57.31 FUT    
                  27.76       57.00 (29.24)     1:27.16 (30.16)     1:57.31 (30.15)
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.48    2:00.69 SRZA   
                  26.86       57.18 (30.32)     1:28.62 (31.44)     2:00.69 (32.07)
B - Final
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.50    1:56.04 JR-B   
                  27.61       57.30 (29.69)     1:26.92 (29.62)     1:56.04 (29.12)
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.66    1:56.84 FUT    
                  27.02       56.75 (29.73)     1:27.13 (30.38)     1:56.84 (29.71)
 11 Nunez, John               21 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.39    1:57.21 FUT    
                  27.50       57.05 (29.55)     1:27.36 (30.31)     1:57.21 (29.85)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:59.32    1:57.99 FUT    
                  28.19       58.50 (30.31)     1:28.75 (30.25)     1:57.99 (29.24)
 13 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:59.80    1:58.16 SRZA   
                  27.97       58.04 (30.07)     1:28.84 (30.80)     1:58.16 (29.32)
 14 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.24    1:59.73 SRZA   
                  28.21       58.48 (30.27)     1:29.81 (31.33)     1:59.73 (29.92)
 15 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.58    1:59.83 SRZA   
                  28.23       58.88 (30.65)     1:28.98 (30.10)     1:59.83 (30.85)
 16 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.75    1:59.88 SRZA   
                  28.41       58.95 (30.54)     1:29.31 (30.36)     1:59.88 (30.57)
C - Final
 17 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.49    1:58.18 SRZA   
                  27.97       58.11 (30.14)     1:28.41 (30.30)     1:58.18 (29.77)
 18 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.02    1:59.00 SRZA   
                  27.64       58.17 (30.53)     1:28.79 (30.62)     1:59.00 (30.21)
 19 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.37    2:00.00 SRZA   
                  27.15       57.29 (30.14)     1:28.60 (31.31)     2:00.00 (31.40)
 20 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.45    2:00.06 SRZA   
                  28.21       58.27 (30.06)     1:29.24 (30.97)     2:00.06 (30.82)
 21 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:01.20    2:00.85 SRZA   
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)     1:30.29 (31.61)     2:00.85 (30.56)
 22 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.74    2:00.89 SRZA   
                  28.54       58.96 (30.42)     1:30.61 (31.65)     2:00.89 (30.28)
 23 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.48    2:01.24 SRZA   
                  28.74     1:00.00 (31.26)     1:31.04 (31.04)     2:01.24 (30.20)
 24 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.25    2:01.92 METS   
                  27.80       58.53 (30.73)     1:30.53 (32.00)     2:01.92 (31.39)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:51.39  P66 Phillips 66
              1:54.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:56.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs
              1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
              2:01.49  SRZA Senior Zone
              2:03.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
              2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:05.06        
                  28.40       59.50 (31.10)     1:31.94 (32.44)     2:05.06 (33.12)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.39  P66 Phillips 66
                1:54.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:56.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:01.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:03.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.93    1:54.31 qJR-B  
                  25.83       54.52 (28.69)     1:24.40 (29.88)     1:54.31 (29.91)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.01    1:54.94 qJR-B  
                                  55.75 ( )     1:25.83 (30.08)     1:54.94 (29.11)
  3 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.67    1:56.43 qFUT   
                  27.70       56.50 (28.80)     1:26.15 (29.65)     1:56.43 (30.28)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:55.73    1:56.48 qFUT   
                  26.21       55.89 (29.68)     1:27.44 (31.55)     1:56.48 (29.04)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:56.13    1:56.87 qFUT   
                  27.00       56.08 (29.08)     1:26.46 (30.38)     1:56.87 (30.41)
  6 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.19    1:57.08 qFUT   
                  26.65       56.37 (29.72)     1:26.80 (30.43)     1:57.08 (30.28)
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.12    1:57.23 qFUT   
                  26.55       55.98 (29.43)     1:26.51 (30.53)     1:57.23 (30.72)
  8 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.43    1:57.45 qFUT   
                  28.33       58.83 (30.50)     1:29.26 (30.43)     1:57.45 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.64    1:57.50 qFUT   
                  27.24       56.99 (29.75)     1:27.29 (30.30)     1:57.50 (30.21)
 10 Nunez, John               21 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:39.27Y   1:58.39 qSRZA  
                  27.38       56.73 (29.35)     1:27.67 (30.94)     1:58.39 (30.72)
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.55    1:58.66 qSRZA  
                  26.77       56.42 (29.65)     1:27.43 (31.01)     1:58.66 (31.23)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:59.44    1:59.32 qSRZA  
                  27.79       57.57 (29.78)     1:28.12 (30.55)     1:59.32 (31.20)
 13 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.71    1:59.58 qSRZA  
                  27.90       58.57 (30.67)     1:28.60 (30.03)     1:59.58 (30.98)
 14 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.91    1:59.75 qSRZA  
                  28.05       58.56 (30.51)     1:29.30 (30.74)     1:59.75 (30.45)
 15 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:59.13    1:59.80 qSRZA  
                  27.60       57.99 (30.39)     1:28.90 (30.91)     1:59.80 (30.90)
 16 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.80    2:00.24 qSRZA  
                  27.22       57.04 (29.82)     1:28.45 (31.41)     2:00.24 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.42    2:00.25 qSRZA  
                  27.69       58.04 (30.35)     1:29.37 (31.33)     2:00.25 (30.88)
 17 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  1:42.88Y   2:00.25 qSRZA  
                  28.02       58.60 (30.58)     1:29.51 (30.91)     2:00.25 (30.74)
 19 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:47.14Y   2:00.45 qSRZA  
                  28.27       58.70 (30.43)     1:29.80 (31.10)     2:00.45 (30.65)
 20 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.20    2:00.49 qSRZA  
                  27.55       57.68 (30.13)     1:28.87 (31.19)     2:00.49 (31.62)
 21 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.49    2:00.72 qSRZA  
                  27.50       57.77 (30.27)     1:28.89 (31.12)     2:00.72 (31.83)
 22 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.41    2:00.84 qSRZA  
                  27.95       57.55 (29.60)     1:28.37 (30.82)     2:00.84 (32.47)
 23 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.70    2:01.02 qSRZA  
                  27.77       58.40 (30.63)     1:29.77 (31.37)     2:01.02 (31.25)
 24 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.09    2:01.19 qSRZA  
                  28.23       58.71 (30.48)     1:30.52 (31.81)     2:01.19 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:46.68Y   2:01.20 SRZA   
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)     1:30.41 (31.73)     2:01.20 (30.79)
 26 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.68    2:01.37 SRZA   
                  27.38       57.34 (29.96)     1:29.16 (31.82)     2:01.37 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.76    2:01.48 SRZA   
                  28.90     1:00.20 (31.30)     1:31.41 (31.21)     2:01.48 (30.07)
 28 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.32    2:01.74 METS   
                  28.38       58.55 (30.17)     1:29.89 (31.34)     2:01.74 (31.85)
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.86    2:01.75 METS   
                  28.51       59.39 (30.88)     1:30.57 (31.18)     2:01.75 (31.18)
 30 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.84   J2:01.75 METS   
                  27.91       58.41 (30.50)     1:29.95 (31.54)     2:01.75 (31.80)
 31 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.98Y   2:01.77 METS   
                  27.34       57.71 (30.37)     1:29.59 (31.88)     2:01.77 (32.18)
 32 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:42.97Y   2:01.87 METS   
                  27.41       57.66 (30.25)     1:30.04 (32.38)     2:01.87 (31.83)
 33 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.69Y   2:01.96 METS   
                  28.27       58.88 (30.61)     1:30.96 (32.08)     2:01.96 (31.00)
 34 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.18    2:01.99 METS   
                  27.71       58.48 (30.77)     1:30.46 (31.98)     2:01.99 (31.53)
 35 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:02.80    2:02.04 METS   
                  27.88       58.26 (30.38)     1:30.03 (31.77)     2:02.04 (32.01)
 36 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.70    2:02.68 METS   
                  28.31       59.11 (30.80)     1:31.10 (31.99)     2:02.68 (31.58)
 37 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.59    2:02.80 METS   
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)     1:30.38 (31.99)     2:02.80 (32.42)
 38 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.63Y   2:02.91 METS   
                  28.71       58.88 (30.17)     1:30.44 (31.56)     2:02.91 (32.47)
 39 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.07    2:03.03 METS   
                  28.45       59.30 (30.85)     1:31.54 (32.24)     2:03.03 (31.49)
 40 Taylor, Griffin           20 Una Mako-MR          1:46.21Y   2:03.57 METS   
                  28.40       59.38 (30.98)     1:31.53 (32.15)     2:03.57 (32.04)
 41 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:46.63Y   2:03.61 METS   
                  29.13     1:00.87 (31.74)     1:32.55 (31.68)     2:03.61 (31.06)
 42 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.57Y   2:04.28 SRZB   
                  28.29       58.79 (30.50)     1:30.89 (32.10)     2:04.28 (33.39)
 43 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:47.00Y   2:04.46        
                  28.17       59.37 (31.20)     1:32.20 (32.83)     2:04.46 (32.26)
 44 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.51Y   2:04.66        
                  28.64     1:00.66 (32.02)     1:33.54 (32.88)     2:04.66 (31.12)
 45 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:47.27Y   2:04.86        
                  28.58       59.84 (31.26)     1:32.47 (32.63)     2:04.86 (32.39)
 46 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.20    2:04.91        
                  27.44       57.90 (30.46)     1:30.70 (32.80)     2:04.91 (34.21)
 47 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:48.24Y   2:05.57        
                  29.45     1:01.91 (32.46)     1:34.86 (32.95)     2:05.57 (30.71)
 48 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:47.78Y   2:05.98        
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)     1:33.61 (32.53)     2:05.98 (32.37)
 49 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.10    2:06.12        
                  28.66       59.80 (31.14)     1:32.80 (33.00)     2:06.12 (33.32)
 50 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.16    2:06.71        
                  28.76     1:00.05 (31.29)     1:32.96 (32.91)     2:06.71 (33.75)
 51 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.60Y   2:06.78        
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)     1:35.07 (32.88)     2:06.78 (31.71)
 52 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:47.80Y   2:07.11        
                  28.63     1:00.45 (31.82)     1:33.88 (33.43)     2:07.11 (33.23)
 53 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:48.39Y   2:07.32        
                  30.22     1:02.72 (32.50)     1:35.62 (32.90)     2:07.32 (31.70)
 54 Jung, Min Jun             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.24Y   2:07.97        
                  30.21     1:02.56 (32.35)     1:35.48 (32.92)     2:07.97 (32.49)
 55 Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:47.43Y   2:07.99        
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)     1:34.96 (33.47)     2:07.99 (33.03)
 56 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.25Y   2:08.01        
                  29.01     1:01.66 (32.65)     1:34.81 (33.15)     2:08.01 (33.20)
 57 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.08Y   2:08.06        
                  28.52     1:00.77 (32.25)     1:34.64 (33.87)     2:08.06 (33.42)
 58 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.22Y   2:08.40        
                  28.36     1:00.69 (32.33)     1:34.89 (34.20)     2:08.40 (33.51)
 59 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.08Y   2:08.41        
                  28.96     1:00.66 (31.70)     1:33.99 (33.33)     2:08.41 (34.42)
 60 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.50Y   2:08.87        
                  29.04     1:01.07 (32.03)     1:34.57 (33.50)     2:08.87 (34.30)
 61 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:48.05Y   2:09.93        
                  29.08     1:01.29 (32.21)     1:35.10 (33.81)     2:09.93 (34.83)
 62 McLoughlin, Ryan          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:48.20Y   2:09.97        
                  30.42     1:03.50 (33.08)     1:37.07 (33.57)     2:09.97 (32.90)
 63 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.07Y   2:10.80        
                  28.27     1:00.32 (32.05)     1:34.44 (34.12)     2:10.80 (36.36)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:47.94   7/21/2018 Patrick J Boyle, Long Island Swim          
                3:57.79  P66 Phillips 66
                4:02.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:06.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs
                4:22.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:23.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:03.14    4:00.98 JR     
                  27.89       57.94 (30.05)     1:28.66 (30.72)     1:59.68 (31.02)
        2:30.77 (31.09)     3:01.71 (30.94)     3:32.85 (31.14)     4:00.98 (28.13)
  2 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:04.38    4:01.54 JR     
                  28.47       59.00 (30.53)     1:30.17 (31.17)     2:01.27 (31.10)
        2:32.55 (31.28)     3:03.50 (30.95)     3:34.12 (30.62)     4:01.54 (27.42)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.08    4:03.34 JR-B   
                  28.05       58.76 (30.71)     1:29.66 (30.90)     2:00.82 (31.16)
        2:31.83 (31.01)     3:03.00 (31.17)     3:33.85 (30.85)     4:03.34 (29.49)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:03.57    4:08.38 NCSA   
                  27.62       58.42 (30.80)     1:29.76 (31.34)     2:01.40 (31.64)
        2:32.89 (31.49)     3:04.93 (32.04)     3:37.51 (32.58)     4:08.38 (30.87)
  5 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.28    4:08.58 NCSA   
                  29.45     1:00.49 (31.04)     1:32.43 (31.94)     2:04.09 (31.66)
        2:35.70 (31.61)     3:07.21 (31.51)     3:38.82 (31.61)     4:08.58 (29.76)
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.95    4:10.41 METS   
                  28.44       59.77 (31.33)     1:31.63 (31.86)     2:04.00 (32.37)
        2:36.25 (32.25)     3:08.68 (32.43)     3:39.97 (31.29)     4:10.41 (30.44)
  7 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  4:09.50    4:13.16 METS   
                  28.37       59.19 (30.82)     1:30.41 (31.22)     2:02.47 (32.06)
        2:35.07 (32.60)     3:07.54 (32.47)     3:40.44 (32.90)     4:13.16 (32.72)
  8 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:09.55    4:15.00 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.27 (31.49)     1:32.96 (32.69)     2:05.30 (32.34)
        2:38.20 (32.90)     3:10.71 (32.51)     3:42.78 (32.07)     4:15.00 (32.22)
B - Final
  9 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:12.84    4:08.12 NCSA   
                  27.97       58.60 (30.63)     1:29.88 (31.28)     2:01.74 (31.86)
        2:32.75 (31.01)     3:04.67 (31.92)     3:36.65 (31.98)     4:08.12 (31.47)
 10 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:11.47    4:10.54 METS   
                  27.99       59.07 (31.08)     1:30.85 (31.78)     2:02.88 (32.03)
        2:34.94 (32.06)     3:07.64 (32.70)     3:40.26 (32.62)     4:10.54 (30.28)
 11 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.72    4:10.84 METS   
                  28.74       59.95 (31.21)     1:31.77 (31.82)     2:04.03 (32.26)
        2:35.94 (31.91)     3:07.90 (31.96)     3:40.15 (32.25)     4:10.84 (30.69)
 12 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:13.89    4:10.93 METS   
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)     1:30.62 (31.70)     2:02.52 (31.90)
        2:34.71 (32.19)     3:08.22 (33.51)     3:39.93 (31.71)     4:10.93 (31.00)
 13 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:13.96    4:13.76 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.03 (32.15)     1:32.67 (31.64)     2:05.23 (32.56)
        2:37.59 (32.36)     3:10.61 (33.02)     3:42.45 (31.84)     4:13.76 (31.31)
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.86    4:14.22 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.55 (31.61)     1:31.85 (31.30)     2:04.29 (32.44)
        2:36.60 (32.31)     3:09.47 (32.87)     3:42.44 (32.97)     4:14.22 (31.78)
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:13.85    4:15.21 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.15 (31.90)     1:33.85 (32.70)     2:06.76 (32.91)
        2:38.83 (32.07)     3:10.39 (31.56)     3:42.38 (31.99)     4:15.21 (32.83)
 16 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.36    4:19.14 METS   
                  28.77     1:00.22 (31.45)     1:32.54 (32.32)     2:05.26 (32.72)
        2:38.33 (33.07)     3:11.98 (33.65)     3:45.97 (33.99)     4:19.14 (33.17)
C - Final
 17 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:19.79    3:47.94$P66    
                  29.45     1:01.62 (32.17)     1:34.43 (32.81)     2:07.80 (33.37)
        2:40.80 (33.00)     3:14.62 (33.82)     3:47.94 (33.32)                    
 18 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.15    4:10.31 METS   
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)     1:32.15 (31.96)     2:04.22 (32.07)
        2:36.41 (32.19)     3:08.40 (31.99)     3:39.62 (31.22)     4:10.31 (30.69)
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.51    4:12.33 METS   
                  28.09       58.38 (30.29)     1:30.16 (31.78)     2:02.32 (32.16)
        2:35.28 (32.96)     3:08.25 (32.97)     3:41.23 (32.98)     4:12.33 (31.10)
 20 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:17.05    4:13.28 METS   
                  28.06       59.24 (31.18)     1:31.43 (32.19)     2:04.27 (32.84)
        2:36.51 (32.24)     3:09.15 (32.64)     3:41.44 (32.29)     4:13.28 (31.84)
 21 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:14.27    4:16.00 METS   
                  28.38       59.85 (31.47)     1:32.37 (32.52)     2:05.09 (32.72)
        2:38.03 (32.94)     3:11.39 (33.36)     3:44.46 (33.07)     4:16.00 (31.54)
 22 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.12    4:17.49 METS   
                  29.18     1:00.68 (31.50)     1:32.99 (32.31)     2:05.74 (32.75)
        2:38.42 (32.68)     3:12.21 (33.79)     3:44.95 (32.74)     4:17.49 (32.54)
 23 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.36    4:18.05 METS   
                  28.41     1:00.61 (32.20)     1:33.54 (32.93)     2:06.16 (32.62)
        2:38.76 (32.60)     3:12.10 (33.34)     3:45.51 (33.41)     4:18.05 (32.54)
 24 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.69    4:22.10 METS   
                  29.29     1:02.40 (33.11)     1:35.92 (33.52)     2:09.48 (33.56)
        2:42.72 (33.24)     3:16.49 (33.77)     3:49.89 (33.40)     4:22.10 (32.21)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:47.94   7/21/2018 Patrick J Boyle, Long Island Swim          
                3:57.79  P66 Phillips 66
                4:02.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:06.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs
                4:22.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:23.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:59.51    4:03.14 qJR-B  
                  28.20       58.53 (30.33)     1:29.17 (30.64)     2:00.24 (31.07)
        2:31.59 (31.35)     3:03.19 (31.60)     3:35.08 (31.89)     4:03.14 (28.06)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:03.98    4:03.57 qJR-B  
                  28.05       58.37 (30.32)     1:29.99 (31.62)     2:01.88 (31.89)
        2:33.05 (31.17)     3:04.64 (31.59)     3:35.21 (30.57)     4:03.57 (28.36)
  3 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.25    4:04.38 qJR-B  
                  28.65       59.74 (31.09)     1:30.92 (31.18)     2:02.55 (31.63)
        2:33.71 (31.16)     3:05.05 (31.34)     3:35.90 (30.85)     4:04.38 (28.48)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.09    4:05.08 qJR-B  
                  28.54       59.11 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.00)     2:01.26 (31.15)
        2:32.47 (31.21)     3:03.92 (31.45)     3:35.28 (31.36)     4:05.08 (29.80)
  5 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:11.54    4:08.28 qNCSA  
                  29.56     1:01.17 (31.61)     1:33.04 (31.87)     2:04.65 (31.61)
        2:35.94 (31.29)     3:07.30 (31.36)     3:38.17 (30.87)     4:08.28 (30.11)
  6 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  4:06.07    4:09.50 qNCSA  
                  28.84       59.76 (30.92)     1:31.29 (31.53)     2:02.99 (31.70)
        2:34.36 (31.37)     3:06.08 (31.72)     3:37.98 (31.90)     4:09.50 (31.52)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:18.93    4:09.55 qNCSA  
                  28.27       59.28 (31.01)     1:31.37 (32.09)     2:03.31 (31.94)
        2:35.46 (32.15)     3:07.17 (31.71)     3:38.19 (31.02)     4:09.55 (31.36)
  8 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.79    4:09.95 qFUT   
                  28.63     1:00.05 (31.42)     1:32.35 (32.30)     2:04.45 (32.10)
        2:36.31 (31.86)     3:08.36 (32.05)     3:40.10 (31.74)     4:09.95 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:09.11    4:11.47 qMETS  
                  28.86     1:00.56 (31.70)     1:32.81 (32.25)     2:05.11 (32.30)
        2:36.21 (31.10)     3:08.38 (32.17)     3:40.75 (32.37)     4:11.47 (30.72)
 10 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:07.26    4:12.72 qMETS  
                  29.33     1:00.82 (31.49)     1:32.90 (32.08)     2:05.44 (32.54)
        2:37.37 (31.93)     3:09.44 (32.07)     3:41.32 (31.88)     4:12.72 (31.40)
 11 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.48    4:12.84 qMETS  
                  28.02       59.11 (31.09)     1:30.58 (31.47)     2:02.66 (32.08)
        2:35.09 (32.43)     3:07.71 (32.62)     3:40.49 (32.78)     4:12.84 (32.35)
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.28    4:13.36 qMETS  
                  28.20       59.28 (31.08)     1:31.08 (31.80)     2:03.81 (32.73)
        2:36.52 (32.71)     3:09.31 (32.79)     3:42.02 (32.71)     4:13.36 (31.34)
 13 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:12.82    4:13.85 qMETS  
                  29.89     1:02.33 (32.44)     1:35.28 (32.95)     2:08.27 (32.99)
        2:40.41 (32.14)     3:12.78 (32.37)     3:44.31 (31.53)     4:13.85 (29.54)
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.42    4:13.86 qMETS  
                  28.80       59.59 (30.79)     1:31.19 (31.60)     2:03.78 (32.59)
        2:36.45 (32.67)     3:09.30 (32.85)     3:42.10 (32.80)     4:13.86 (31.76)
 15 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:04.05    4:13.89 qMETS  
                  28.62     1:00.05 (31.43)     1:31.69 (31.64)     2:03.94 (32.25)
        2:35.57 (31.63)     3:07.75 (32.18)     3:40.92 (33.17)     4:13.89 (32.97)
 16 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:15.75    4:13.96 qMETS  
                  28.97     1:00.49 (31.52)     1:32.77 (32.28)     2:05.59 (32.82)
        2:38.72 (33.13)     3:11.73 (33.01)     3:44.15 (32.42)     4:13.96 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           4:15.08    4:14.08 qMETS  
                  28.86     1:00.14 (31.28)     1:32.24 (32.10)     2:05.78 (33.54)
        2:39.33 (33.55)     3:12.62 (33.29)     3:45.58 (32.96)     4:14.08 (28.50)
 18 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.60    4:14.27 qMETS  
                  28.20       59.85 (31.65)     1:32.48 (32.63)     2:05.02 (32.54)
        2:37.84 (32.82)     3:10.54 (32.70)     3:43.19 (32.65)     4:14.27 (31.08)
 19 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.88    4:14.69 qMETS  
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)     1:33.44 (32.22)     2:06.15 (32.71)
        2:38.84 (32.69)     3:12.18 (33.34)     3:44.36 (32.18)     4:14.69 (30.33)
 20 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.33    4:15.15 qMETS  
                  29.00     1:00.48 (31.48)     1:33.18 (32.70)     2:06.17 (32.99)
        2:39.41 (33.24)     3:12.26 (32.85)     3:44.62 (32.36)     4:15.15 (30.53)
 21 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:16.03    4:15.36 qMETS  
                  28.89     1:00.85 (31.96)     1:33.62 (32.77)     2:06.54 (32.92)
        2:39.24 (32.70)     3:12.04 (32.80)     3:44.62 (32.58)     4:15.36 (30.74)
 22 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.21    4:15.62 qMETS  
                  29.05     1:00.92 (31.87)     1:33.63 (32.71)     2:06.46 (32.83)
        2:39.42 (32.96)     3:12.43 (33.01)     3:45.05 (32.62)     4:15.62 (30.57)
 23 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.61    4:16.12 qMETS  
                  29.21     1:01.06 (31.85)     1:33.74 (32.68)     2:06.72 (32.98)
        2:39.67 (32.95)     3:12.92 (33.25)     3:44.56 (31.64)     4:16.12 (31.56)
 24 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:20.98    4:17.05 qMETS  
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)     1:33.26 (32.58)     2:06.70 (33.44)
        2:38.80 (32.10)     3:11.47 (32.67)     3:44.65 (33.18)     4:17.05 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nunez, John               21 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.70    4:17.17 METS   
                  28.94       59.91 (30.97)     1:32.63 (32.72)     2:04.85 (32.22)
        2:38.03 (33.18)     3:11.15 (33.12)     3:44.68 (33.53)     4:17.17 (32.49)
 26 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.12    4:17.69 METS   
                  28.71       59.86 (31.15)     1:32.10 (32.24)     2:04.71 (32.61)
        2:37.81 (33.10)     3:11.43 (33.62)     3:45.31 (33.88)     4:17.69 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:12.21    4:18.51 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.25 (31.38)     1:33.51 (33.26)     2:07.03 (33.52)
        2:40.37 (33.34)     3:13.39 (33.02)     3:46.78 (33.39)     4:18.51 (31.73)
 28 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:22.37    4:19.79 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.58 (32.15)     1:34.24 (32.66)     2:07.50 (33.26)
        2:40.51 (33.01)     3:13.95 (33.44)     3:46.84 (32.89)     4:19.79 (32.95)
 29 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR  4:14.16    4:21.06 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.36 (32.51)     1:35.13 (32.77)     2:08.22 (33.09)
        2:41.50 (33.28)     3:14.74 (33.24)     3:48.16 (33.42)     4:21.06 (32.90)
 30 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:20.78    4:21.38 METS   
                  30.16     1:02.31 (32.15)     1:35.21 (32.90)     2:08.37 (33.16)
        2:41.56 (33.19)     3:14.92 (33.36)     3:49.19 (34.27)     4:21.38 (32.19)
 31 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:22.70    4:21.72 METS   
                  29.76     1:02.02 (32.26)     1:35.10 (33.08)     2:08.56 (33.46)
        2:41.76 (33.20)     3:15.34 (33.58)     3:48.77 (33.43)     4:21.72 (32.95)
 32 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.10    4:22.11 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.06 (31.44)     1:32.75 (32.69)     2:06.14 (33.39)
        2:39.89 (33.75)     3:14.27 (34.38)     3:48.60 (34.33)     4:22.11 (33.51)
 33 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:19.29    4:22.17 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.50 (32.07)     1:34.68 (33.18)     2:07.84 (33.16)
        2:41.85 (34.01)     3:15.85 (34.00)     3:49.85 (34.00)     4:22.17 (32.32)
 34 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.35Y   4:22.23 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.86 (32.23)     1:35.42 (33.56)     2:08.97 (33.55)
        2:42.30 (33.33)     3:15.67 (33.37)     3:49.12 (33.45)     4:22.23 (33.11)
 35 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.86Y   4:23.65 SRZA   
                  30.65     1:04.06 (33.41)     1:38.39 (34.33)     2:12.43 (34.04)
        2:46.09 (33.66)     3:19.30 (33.21)     3:52.21 (32.91)     4:23.65 (31.44)
 36 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:22.61    4:24.86 SRZB   
                  29.95     1:02.81 (32.86)     1:36.27 (33.46)     2:10.00 (33.73)
        2:44.06 (34.06)     3:17.87 (33.81)     3:51.52 (33.65)     4:24.86 (33.34)
 37 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:48.93Y   4:24.98 SRZB   
                  30.05     1:02.97 (32.92)     1:36.71 (33.74)     2:10.71 (34.00)
        2:44.84 (34.13)     3:19.00 (34.16)     3:53.02 (34.02)     4:24.98 (31.96)
 38 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:45.47Y   4:25.09 SRZB   
                  29.80     1:02.61 (32.81)     1:36.35 (33.74)     2:10.18 (33.83)
        2:44.55 (34.37)     3:18.89 (34.34)     3:53.15 (34.26)     4:25.09 (31.94)
 39 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.87Y   4:27.54 SRZB   
                  30.54     1:03.94 (33.40)     1:38.48 (34.54)     2:12.54 (34.06)
        2:45.25 (32.71)     3:20.41 (35.16)     3:54.70 (34.29)     4:27.54 (32.84)
 40 McLoughlin, Ryan          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:41.19Y   4:27.93        
                  30.99     1:04.19 (33.20)     1:38.12 (33.93)     2:11.56 (33.44)
        2:45.50 (33.94)     3:19.78 (34.28)     3:54.51 (34.73)     4:27.93 (33.42)
 41 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:21.52    4:28.28        
                  29.64     1:02.56 (32.92)     1:36.33 (33.77)     2:10.08 (33.75)
        2:44.31 (34.23)     3:18.97 (34.66)     3:53.45 (34.48)     4:28.28 (34.83)
 42 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:50.74Y   4:28.35        
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)     1:35.18 (32.88)     2:08.94 (33.76)
        2:43.14 (34.20)     3:18.34 (35.20)     3:53.62 (35.28)     4:28.35 (34.73)
 43 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:16.85    4:28.75        
                  29.31     1:01.53 (32.22)     1:34.96 (33.43)     2:08.93 (33.97)
        2:43.00 (34.07)     3:18.19 (35.19)     3:53.94 (35.75)     4:28.75 (34.81)
 44 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:50.29Y   4:29.17        
                  30.38     1:02.69 (32.31)     1:36.15 (33.46)     2:09.93 (33.78)
        2:44.40 (34.47)     3:19.07 (34.67)     3:54.36 (35.29)     4:29.17 (34.81)
 45 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:51.95Y   4:29.97        
                  30.91     1:04.11 (33.20)     1:38.25 (34.14)     2:12.76 (34.51)
        2:47.31 (34.55)     3:21.97 (34.66)     3:56.44 (34.47)     4:29.97 (33.53)
 46 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.31Y   4:29.98        
                  30.20     1:03.24 (33.04)     1:37.18 (33.94)     2:11.96 (34.78)
        2:46.15 (34.19)     3:21.07 (34.92)     3:55.37 (34.30)     4:29.98 (34.61)
 47 Taylor, Griffin           20 Una Mako-MR          4:46.17Y   4:30.74        
                  29.47     1:02.77 (33.30)     1:37.20 (34.43)     2:11.94 (34.74)
        2:47.39 (35.45)     3:22.74 (35.35)     3:57.86 (35.12)     4:30.74 (32.88)
 48 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.21Y   4:34.73        
                  29.84     1:02.52 (32.68)     1:36.58 (34.06)     2:11.66 (35.08)
        2:47.56 (35.90)     3:23.53 (35.97)     3:59.86 (36.33)     4:34.73 (34.87)
 49 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:48.56Y   4:36.06        
                  30.33     1:04.42 (34.09)     1:39.63 (35.21)     2:14.75 (35.12)
        2:50.38 (35.63)     3:25.90 (35.52)     4:01.85 (35.95)     4:36.06 (34.21)
 -- Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:08.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 8:16.18   7/19/2018 CJ Hinckley, Asphalt Green Un              
                8:12.99  P66 Phillips 66
                8:23.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                8:33.79  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                8:40.69  FUT Futures Champs
                8:40.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                9:07.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                9:07.89  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  9:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:24.41    8:16.18$JR     
                  28.65       59.59 (30.94)     1:30.73 (31.14)     2:01.84 (31.11)
        2:33.55 (31.71)     3:05.07 (31.52)     3:36.69 (31.62)     4:08.41 (31.72)
        4:40.02 (31.61)     5:12.23 (32.21)     5:43.88 (31.65)     6:15.50 (31.62)
        6:46.64 (31.14)     7:17.59 (30.95)     7:48.12 (30.53)     8:16.18 (28.06)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:28.23    8:17.32 JR     
                  28.40       59.42 (31.02)     1:31.00 (31.58)     2:02.59 (31.59)
        2:34.19 (31.60)     3:05.69 (31.50)     3:37.39 (31.70)     4:09.04 (31.65)
        4:40.34 (31.30)     5:11.34 (31.00)     5:42.51 (31.17)     6:13.97 (31.46)
        6:45.29 (31.32)     7:16.67 (31.38)     7:47.89 (31.22)     8:17.32 (29.43)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:29.78    8:27.23 JR-B   
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)     1:30.92 (31.11)     2:02.39 (31.47)
        2:34.02 (31.63)     3:05.88 (31.86)     3:37.62 (31.74)     4:09.83 (32.21)
        4:41.77 (31.94)     5:13.89 (32.12)     5:46.27 (32.38)     6:18.82 (32.55)
        6:51.25 (32.43)     7:23.74 (32.49)     7:56.09 (32.35)     8:27.23 (31.14)
  4 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:22.62    8:35.35 FUT    
                  29.14     1:00.45 (31.31)     1:32.24 (31.79)     2:04.27 (32.03)
        2:36.48 (32.21)     3:08.88 (32.40)     3:41.33 (32.45)     4:13.86 (32.53)
        4:46.24 (32.38)     5:19.06 (32.82)     5:51.94 (32.88)     6:24.99 (33.05)
        6:57.93 (32.94)     7:30.83 (32.90)     8:03.41 (32.58)     8:35.35 (31.94)
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:47.55    8:35.44 FUT    
                  28.84     1:00.24 (31.40)     1:32.24 (32.00)     2:04.62 (32.38)
        2:37.02 (32.40)     3:09.64 (32.62)     3:42.13 (32.49)     4:14.73 (32.60)
        4:47.18 (32.45)     5:19.73 (32.55)     5:52.31 (32.58)     6:25.29 (32.98)
        6:58.29 (33.00)     7:31.20 (32.91)     8:03.85 (32.65)     8:35.44 (31.59)
  6 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  8:42.53    8:35.93 FUT    
                  29.39     1:01.73 (32.34)     1:33.98 (32.25)     2:06.93 (32.95)
        2:39.49 (32.56)     3:12.03 (32.54)     3:44.74 (32.71)     4:17.83 (33.09)
        4:50.11 (32.28)     5:22.93 (32.82)     5:55.59 (32.66)     6:28.66 (33.07)
        7:01.19 (32.53)     7:34.32 (33.13)     8:06.36 (32.04)     8:35.93 (29.57)
  7 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  8:53.22    8:36.15 FUT    
                  29.23     1:01.21 (31.98)     1:34.06 (32.85)     2:06.84 (32.78)
        2:40.17 (33.33)     3:12.72 (32.55)     3:45.68 (32.96)     4:18.50 (32.82)
        4:50.99 (32.49)     5:23.27 (32.28)     5:55.95 (32.68)     6:28.64 (32.69)
        7:00.66 (32.02)     7:33.12 (32.46)     8:05.18 (32.06)     8:36.15 (30.97)
  8 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      8:38.90    8:39.78 FUT    
                  29.23     1:00.50 (31.27)     1:32.62 (32.12)     2:04.82 (32.20)
        2:37.66 (32.84)     3:10.23 (32.57)     3:43.09 (32.86)     4:15.66 (32.57)
        4:48.86 (33.20)     5:21.61 (32.75)     5:54.75 (33.14)     6:27.89 (33.14)
        7:01.24 (33.35)     7:34.64 (33.40)     8:07.75 (33.11)     8:39.78 (32.03)
  9 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  8:45.74    8:39.85 FUT    
                  28.95     1:01.13 (32.18)     1:33.68 (32.55)     2:06.95 (33.27)
        2:39.50 (32.55)     3:12.21 (32.71)     3:45.34 (33.13)     4:18.34 (33.00)
        4:51.01 (32.67)     5:23.61 (32.60)     5:56.81 (33.20)     6:30.04 (33.23)
        7:02.87 (32.83)     7:35.73 (32.86)     8:08.29 (32.56)     8:39.85 (31.56)
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:37.37Y   8:40.17 FUT    
                  28.99     1:00.62 (31.63)     1:33.14 (32.52)     2:05.37 (32.23)
        2:38.06 (32.69)     3:10.60 (32.54)     3:43.39 (32.79)     4:16.41 (33.02)
        4:49.37 (32.96)     5:22.45 (33.08)     5:55.61 (33.16)     6:28.69 (33.08)
        7:01.79 (33.10)     7:35.10 (33.31)     8:08.72 (33.62)     8:40.17 (31.45)
 11 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:29.77    8:42.11 METS   
                  29.17     1:00.96 (31.79)     1:33.45 (32.49)     2:06.17 (32.72)
        2:39.40 (33.23)     3:12.36 (32.96)     3:45.30 (32.94)     4:18.49 (33.19)
        4:51.74 (33.25)     5:24.89 (33.15)     5:57.99 (33.10)     6:31.48 (33.49)
        7:04.92 (33.44)     7:38.16 (33.24)     8:10.98 (32.82)     8:42.11 (31.13)
 12 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  8:36.70    8:44.86 METS   
                  27.84     1:00.61 (32.77)     1:30.80 (30.19)     2:05.09 (34.29)
        2:30.65 (25.56)     3:10.61 (39.96)     3:32.96 (22.35)     4:17.36 (44.40)
        4:46.40 (29.04)     5:24.34 (37.94)     5:56.06 (31.72)     6:31.84 (35.78)
        7:03.99 (32.15)     7:39.37 (35.38)     8:02.97 (23.60)     8:44.86 (41.89)
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  8:51.50    8:46.82 METS   
                  29.47     1:01.43 (31.96)     1:34.01 (32.58)     2:06.87 (32.86)
        2:39.25 (32.38)     3:12.15 (32.90)     3:45.08 (32.93)     4:18.40 (33.32)
        4:51.81 (33.41)     5:25.54 (33.73)     5:59.65 (34.11)     6:33.32 (33.67)
        7:06.48 (33.16)     7:40.50 (34.02)     8:14.26 (33.76)     8:46.82 (32.56)
 14 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR  8:40.61    8:49.47 METS   
                  28.83     1:00.68 (31.85)     1:33.70 (33.02)     2:07.05 (33.35)
        2:40.39 (33.34)     3:14.03 (33.64)     3:47.68 (33.65)     4:21.69 (34.01)
        4:55.34 (33.65)     5:29.37 (34.03)     6:03.03 (33.66)     6:36.94 (33.91)
        7:10.20 (33.26)     7:43.83 (33.63)     8:17.33 (33.50)     8:49.47 (32.14)
 15 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:28.76    8:50.68 METS   
                  28.93     1:00.32 (31.39)     1:32.67 (32.35)     2:05.45 (32.78)
        2:38.90 (33.45)     3:12.28 (33.38)     3:46.00 (33.72)     4:20.02 (34.02)
        4:53.90 (33.88)     5:28.09 (34.19)     6:02.47 (34.38)     6:36.72 (34.25)
        7:10.82 (34.10)     7:44.69 (33.87)     8:19.13 (34.44)     8:50.68 (31.55)
 16 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  8:54.15    8:51.66 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.66 (32.07)     1:34.38 (32.72)     2:07.24 (32.86)
        2:40.38 (33.14)     3:13.90 (33.52)     3:47.53 (33.63)     4:21.55 (34.02)
        4:55.82 (34.27)     5:29.85 (34.03)     6:04.00 (34.15)     6:37.95 (33.95)
        7:11.74 (33.79)     7:45.89 (34.15)     8:20.24 (34.35)     8:51.66 (31.42)
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  8:35.21    8:51.69 METS   
                  28.76     1:00.16 (31.40)     1:32.59 (32.43)     2:05.80 (33.21)
        2:39.22 (33.42)     3:13.21 (33.99)     3:47.00 (33.79)     4:22.01 (35.01)
        4:56.44 (34.43)     5:30.07 (33.63)     6:04.09 (34.02)     6:38.48 (34.39)
        7:12.43 (33.95)     7:46.40 (33.97)     8:20.57 (34.17)     8:51.69 (31.12)
 18 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:00.85    8:52.21 METS   
                  28.89     1:00.76 (31.87)     1:33.76 (33.00)     2:07.00 (33.24)
        2:40.58 (33.58)     3:14.30 (33.72)     3:48.53 (34.23)     4:22.33 (33.80)
        4:56.52 (34.19)     5:30.91 (34.39)     6:05.13 (34.22)     6:39.29 (34.16)
        7:13.18 (33.89)     7:47.00 (33.82)     8:20.81 (33.81)     8:52.21 (31.40)
 19 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  8:44.48    8:57.77 METS   
                  29.53     1:01.65 (32.12)     1:34.64 (32.99)     2:07.99 (33.35)
        2:41.81 (33.82)     3:15.75 (33.94)     3:50.03 (34.28)     4:24.33 (34.30)
        4:58.93 (34.60)     5:33.21 (34.28)     6:07.60 (34.39)     6:42.00 (34.40)
        7:16.40 (34.40)     7:50.72 (34.32)     8:24.74 (34.02)     8:57.77 (33.03)
 20 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      8:49.22    8:59.84 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.43 (32.07)     1:33.94 (32.51)     2:07.01 (33.07)
        2:40.12 (33.11)     3:13.96 (33.84)     3:47.82 (33.86)     4:21.85 (34.03)
        4:56.86 (35.01)     5:31.81 (34.95)     6:06.91 (35.10)     6:41.99 (35.08)
        7:16.55 (34.56)     7:51.82 (35.27)     8:23.14 (31.32)     8:59.84 (36.70)
 21 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.50    9:00.20 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.61 (31.98)     1:34.67 (33.06)     2:08.55 (33.88)
        2:42.05 (33.50)     3:15.93 (33.88)     3:49.84 (33.91)     4:24.57 (34.73)
        4:59.03 (34.46)     5:33.68 (34.65)     6:07.74 (34.06)     6:41.41 (33.67)
        7:15.76 (34.35)     7:50.87 (35.11)     8:26.02 (35.15)     9:00.20 (34.18)
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:53.23Y   9:04.60 SRZB   
                  29.59     1:02.59 (33.00)     1:36.35 (33.76)     2:10.58 (34.23)
        2:44.76 (34.18)     3:18.90 (34.14)     3:53.43 (34.53)     4:28.06 (34.63)
        5:03.00 (34.94)     5:37.63 (34.63)     6:12.41 (34.78)     6:47.55 (35.14)
        7:22.35 (34.80)     7:56.93 (34.58)     8:28.39 (31.46)     9:04.60 (36.21)
 23 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:08.23Y   9:12.07        
                  30.24     1:03.16 (32.92)     1:30.61 (27.45)     2:10.59 (39.98)
        2:44.67 (34.08)     3:19.25 (34.58)     3:47.48 (28.23)     4:28.93 (41.45)
        5:00.31 (31.38)     5:39.27 (38.96)     6:14.85 (35.58)     6:51.13 (36.28)
        7:27.20 (36.07)     8:03.17 (35.97)     8:31.09 (27.92)     9:12.07 (40.98)
 24 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR 10:04.90Y   9:14.58        
                  30.21     1:03.35 (33.14)     1:37.93 (34.58)     2:12.51 (34.58)
        2:47.42 (34.91)     3:22.20 (34.78)     3:57.38 (35.18)     4:32.51 (35.13)
        5:07.77 (35.26)     5:43.56 (35.79)     6:19.82 (36.26)     6:55.22 (35.40)
        7:31.32 (36.10)     8:06.43 (35.11)     8:41.64 (35.21)     9:14.58 (32.94)
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR  8:58.01    9:14.65        
                  29.73     1:01.72 (31.99)     1:35.10 (33.38)     2:08.26 (33.16)
        2:42.74 (34.48)     3:16.61 (33.87)     3:51.61 (35.00)     4:26.29 (34.68)
        5:01.41 (35.12)     5:36.85 (35.44)     6:12.72 (35.87)     6:48.48 (35.76)
        7:25.25 (36.77)     8:01.51 (36.26)     8:38.72 (37.21)     9:14.65 (35.93)
 26 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:04.25Y   9:18.81        
                  31.75     1:05.89 (34.14)     1:40.67 (34.78)     2:15.96 (35.29)
        2:51.31 (35.35)     3:26.81 (35.50)     4:02.13 (35.32)     4:37.58 (35.45)
        5:12.84 (35.26)     5:48.49 (35.65)     6:23.99 (35.50)     6:59.50 (35.51)
        7:34.96 (35.46)     8:10.32 (35.36)     8:42.34 (32.02)     9:18.81 (36.47)
 27 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:06.06Y   9:26.43        
                  30.46     1:04.07 (33.61)     1:38.52 (34.45)     2:14.05 (35.53)
        2:49.11 (35.06)     3:24.43 (35.32)     4:00.51 (36.08)     4:36.11 (35.60)
        5:11.81 (35.70)     5:47.25 (35.44)     6:22.74 (35.49)     6:58.26 (35.52)
        7:33.37 (35.11)     8:09.82 (36.45)     8:48.68 (38.86)     9:26.43 (37.75)
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.11    9:30.44        
                  31.71     1:06.01 (34.30)     1:41.56 (35.55)     2:17.69 (36.13)
        2:53.79 (36.10)     3:30.12 (36.33)     4:06.15 (36.03)     4:42.49 (36.34)
        5:18.29 (35.80)     5:54.56 (36.27)     6:30.44 (35.88)     7:06.84 (36.40)
        7:43.01 (36.17)     8:19.43 (36.42)     8:55.22 (35.79)     9:30.44 (35.22)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 15:48.67   7/22/2018 CJ Hinckley, Asphalt Green Un             
                15:44.89  P66 Phillips 66
                16:05.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                16:14.99  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                16:38.99  FUT Futures Champs
                16:41.69  NCSA Summer Championships
                17:22.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                17:22.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                17:40.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  17:40.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:19.28   15:48.67$JR     
                  29.07     1:00.44 (31.37)     1:32.13 (31.69)     2:03.76 (31.63)
        2:35.66 (31.90)     3:07.47 (31.81)     3:39.40 (31.93)     4:10.95 (31.55)
        4:42.70 (31.75)     5:14.59 (31.89)     5:46.43 (31.84)     6:18.09 (31.66)
        6:49.90 (31.81)     7:22.11 (32.21)     7:53.74 (31.63)     8:25.66 (31.92)
        8:57.73 (32.07)     9:29.76 (32.03)    10:01.51 (31.75)    10:33.67 (32.16)
       11:05.63 (31.96)    11:37.60 (31.97)    12:09.70 (32.10)    12:41.59 (31.89)
       13:13.43 (31.84)    13:45.32 (31.89)    14:16.69 (31.37)    14:48.41 (31.72)
       15:19.88 (31.47)    15:48.67 (28.79)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:09.60   16:02.11 JR     
                  29.88     1:01.52 (31.64)     1:33.35 (31.83)     2:05.28 (31.93)
        2:37.30 (32.02)     3:09.50 (32.20)     3:41.67 (32.17)     4:13.74 (32.07)
        4:45.93 (32.19)     5:18.23 (32.30)     5:50.31 (32.08)     6:22.65 (32.34)
        6:54.71 (32.06)     7:26.98 (32.27)     7:59.11 (32.13)     8:31.58 (32.47)
        9:03.73 (32.15)     9:35.85 (32.12)    10:08.05 (32.20)    10:40.42 (32.37)
       11:12.62 (32.20)    11:44.94 (32.32)    12:17.21 (32.27)    12:49.73 (32.52)
       13:22.14 (32.41)    13:54.54 (32.40)    14:26.97 (32.43)    14:59.36 (32.39)
       15:31.44 (32.08)    16:02.11 (30.67)                                        
  3 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:12.44   16:13.21 JR-B   
                  28.73       58.98 (30.25)     1:30.36 (31.38)     2:02.32 (31.96)
        2:34.85 (32.53)     3:07.39 (32.54)     3:40.49 (33.10)     4:12.71 (32.22)
        4:45.58 (32.87)     5:18.34 (32.76)     5:51.26 (32.92)     6:24.31 (33.05)
        6:58.16 (33.85)     7:30.71 (32.55)     8:03.42 (32.71)     8:35.89 (32.47)
        9:08.57 (32.68)     9:41.29 (32.72)    10:14.44 (33.15)    10:47.30 (32.86)
       11:20.51 (33.21)    11:53.21 (32.70)    12:26.15 (32.94)    12:58.74 (32.59)
       13:31.74 (33.00)    14:04.63 (32.89)    14:37.23 (32.60)    15:10.04 (32.81)
       15:42.44 (32.40)    16:13.21 (30.77)                                        
  4 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:34.92Y  16:14.37 JR-B   
                  29.92     1:02.18 (32.26)     1:34.61 (32.43)     2:07.28 (32.67)
        2:39.98 (32.70)     3:12.69 (32.71)     3:45.54 (32.85)     4:18.35 (32.81)
        4:50.89 (32.54)     5:23.59 (32.70)     5:56.27 (32.68)     6:28.92 (32.65)
        7:01.15 (32.23)     7:33.67 (32.52)     8:06.19 (32.52)     8:38.87 (32.68)
        9:11.48 (32.61)     9:43.79 (32.31)    10:16.49 (32.70)    10:49.18 (32.69)
       11:22.10 (32.92)    11:54.93 (32.83)    12:27.60 (32.67)    13:00.56 (32.96)
       13:31.09 (30.53)    14:05.79 (34.70)    14:38.06 (32.27)    15:10.73 (32.67)
       15:43.30 (32.57)    16:14.37 (31.07)                                        
  5 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:52.60   16:27.16 FUT    
                  29.42     1:01.80 (32.38)     1:34.47 (32.67)     2:07.78 (33.31)
        2:40.97 (33.19)     3:14.45 (33.48)     3:47.87 (33.42)     4:21.29 (33.42)
        4:54.30 (33.01)     5:27.83 (33.53)     6:00.38 (32.55)     6:33.59 (33.21)
        7:06.61 (33.02)     7:39.49 (32.88)     8:12.70 (33.21)     8:45.83 (33.13)
        9:19.38 (33.55)     9:52.48 (33.10)    10:26.08 (33.60)    10:59.46 (33.38)
       11:32.27 (32.81)    12:05.61 (33.34)    12:38.99 (33.38)    13:11.93 (32.94)
       13:45.16 (33.23)    14:18.39 (33.23)    14:51.33 (32.94)    15:24.43 (33.10)
       15:54.30 (29.87)    16:27.16 (32.86)                                        
  6 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR 16:41.06   16:27.93 FUT    
                  30.17     1:02.44 (32.27)     1:35.18 (32.74)     2:08.22 (33.04)
        2:41.72 (33.50)     3:14.97 (33.25)     3:48.61 (33.64)     4:22.01 (33.40)
        4:55.26 (33.25)     5:28.12 (32.86)     6:00.83 (32.71)     6:33.68 (32.85)
        7:06.65 (32.97)     7:39.61 (32.96)     8:13.04 (33.43)     8:46.20 (33.16)
        9:19.87 (33.67)     9:52.88 (33.01)    10:26.48 (33.60)    10:59.35 (32.87)
       11:32.40 (33.05)    12:05.60 (33.20)    12:38.78 (33.18)    13:11.56 (32.78)
       13:45.08 (33.52)    14:18.16 (33.08)    14:51.51 (33.35)    15:24.55 (33.04)
       15:57.62 (33.07)    16:27.93 (30.31)                                        
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR 17:00.56   16:30.45 FUT    
                  29.44     1:01.76 (32.32)     1:34.44 (32.68)     2:07.52 (33.08)
        2:41.01 (33.49)     3:14.67 (33.66)     3:47.73 (33.06)     4:21.06 (33.33)
        4:54.21 (33.15)     5:27.67 (33.46)     6:00.70 (33.03)     6:34.22 (33.52)
        7:07.34 (33.12)     7:40.73 (33.39)     8:13.93 (33.20)     8:47.52 (33.59)
        9:20.70 (33.18)     9:54.03 (33.33)    10:27.18 (33.15)    11:00.66 (33.48)
       11:33.50 (32.84)    12:06.54 (33.04)    12:39.48 (32.94)    13:12.81 (33.33)
       13:45.67 (32.86)    14:18.82 (33.15)    14:51.99 (33.17)    15:25.20 (33.21)
       15:58.12 (32.92)    16:30.45 (32.33)                                        
  8 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR 15:58.74   16:37.03 FUT    
                  29.76     1:01.85 (32.09)     1:34.47 (32.62)     2:07.30 (32.83)
        2:40.52 (33.22)     3:14.07 (33.55)     3:47.22 (33.15)     4:20.45 (33.23)
        4:53.82 (33.37)     5:27.24 (33.42)     6:00.32 (33.08)     6:33.95 (33.63)
        7:07.69 (33.74)     7:41.23 (33.54)     8:14.61 (33.38)     8:48.20 (33.59)
        9:22.12 (33.92)     9:55.97 (33.85)    10:29.73 (33.76)    11:03.05 (33.32)
       11:36.40 (33.35)    12:10.19 (33.79)    12:44.14 (33.95)    13:17.69 (33.55)
       13:51.11 (33.42)    14:25.03 (33.92)    14:58.28 (33.25)    15:31.70 (33.42)
       16:04.65 (32.95)    16:37.03 (32.38)                                        
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR 16:40.21   16:38.06 FUT    
                  29.95     1:02.73 (32.78)     1:35.73 (33.00)     2:09.17 (33.44)
        2:42.90 (33.73)     3:16.57 (33.67)     3:50.13 (33.56)     4:24.82 (34.69)
        4:58.69 (33.87)     5:32.64 (33.95)     6:05.94 (33.30)     6:39.84 (33.90)
        7:13.26 (33.42)     7:46.95 (33.69)     8:20.26 (33.31)     8:53.81 (33.55)
        9:27.40 (33.59)    10:01.21 (33.81)    10:34.86 (33.65)    11:08.93 (34.07)
       11:42.52 (33.59)    12:15.72 (33.20)    12:49.18 (33.46)    13:22.46 (33.28)
       13:55.93 (33.47)    14:29.24 (33.31)    15:02.47 (33.23)    15:35.79 (33.32)
       16:08.42 (32.63)    16:38.06 (29.64)                                        
 10 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR 16:48.70   16:42.24 SRZB   
                  29.65     1:01.77 (32.12)     1:34.54 (32.77)     2:07.85 (33.31)
        2:41.05 (33.20)     3:14.64 (33.59)     3:47.98 (33.34)     4:21.72 (33.74)
        4:55.28 (33.56)     5:28.81 (33.53)     6:02.62 (33.81)     6:36.54 (33.92)
        7:10.16 (33.62)     7:44.20 (34.04)     8:18.08 (33.88)     8:51.67 (33.59)
        9:24.87 (33.20)     9:58.53 (33.66)    10:32.34 (33.81)    11:06.14 (33.80)
       11:39.57 (33.43)    12:13.55 (33.98)    12:47.23 (33.68)    13:21.18 (33.95)
       13:54.84 (33.66)    14:28.94 (34.10)    15:02.64 (33.70)    15:36.63 (33.99)
       16:09.68 (33.05)    16:42.24 (32.56)                                        
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:10.36   16:51.75 SRZB   
                  28.51     1:01.54 (33.03)     1:34.50 (32.96)     2:07.73 (33.23)
        2:41.10 (33.37)     3:14.63 (33.53)     3:48.05 (33.42)     4:21.29 (33.24)
        4:54.60 (33.31)     5:28.05 (33.45)     6:01.60 (33.55)     6:35.41 (33.81)
        7:09.25 (33.84)     7:43.21 (33.96)     8:17.09 (33.88)     8:51.01 (33.92)
        9:24.85 (33.84)     9:58.66 (33.81)    10:33.02 (34.36)    11:07.15 (34.13)
       11:39.57 (32.42)    12:16.26 (36.69)    12:48.11 (31.85)    13:25.44 (37.33)
       13:55.48 (30.04)    14:35.31 (39.83)    15:09.97 (34.66)    15:44.77 (34.80)
       16:12.71 (27.94)    16:51.75 (39.04)                                        
 12 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR 16:28.50Y  16:52.59 SRZB   
                  30.16     1:03.46 (33.30)     1:38.01 (34.55)     2:11.97 (33.96)
        2:46.66 (34.69)     3:21.22 (34.56)     3:56.20 (34.98)     4:31.11 (34.91)
        5:06.44 (35.33)     5:41.01 (34.57)     6:15.90 (34.89)     6:50.68 (34.78)
        7:25.14 (34.46)     7:59.33 (34.19)     8:33.47 (34.14)     9:07.24 (33.77)
        9:41.15 (33.91)    10:15.03 (33.88)    10:48.70 (33.67)    11:22.15 (33.45)
       11:56.18 (34.03)    12:29.89 (33.71)    13:03.19 (33.30)    13:36.87 (33.68)
       14:06.70 (29.83)    14:43.28 (36.58)    15:09.38 (26.10)    15:49.00 (39.62)
       16:21.85 (32.85)    16:52.59 (30.74)                                        
 13 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR 16:59.63   16:53.99 SRZB   
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)     1:35.91 (33.17)     2:09.65 (33.74)
        2:43.31 (33.66)     3:17.51 (34.20)     3:51.52 (34.01)     4:25.66 (34.14)
        4:59.66 (34.00)     5:33.79 (34.13)     6:08.02 (34.23)     6:42.45 (34.43)
        7:16.64 (34.19)     7:50.99 (34.35)     8:24.89 (33.90)     8:59.23 (34.34)
        9:33.45 (34.22)    10:07.58 (34.13)    10:41.79 (34.21)    11:16.27 (34.48)
       11:50.28 (34.01)    12:24.58 (34.30)    12:58.97 (34.39)    13:33.21 (34.24)
       14:07.22 (34.01)    14:41.44 (34.22)    15:15.32 (33.88)    15:49.37 (34.05)
       16:23.18 (33.81)    16:53.99 (30.81)                                        
 14 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR 17:16.94   17:04.41 SRZB   
                  30.28     1:04.19 (33.91)     1:37.72 (33.53)     2:11.90 (34.18)
        2:46.07 (34.17)     3:20.45 (34.38)     3:54.57 (34.12)     4:29.18 (34.61)
        5:03.26 (34.08)     5:37.48 (34.22)     6:11.88 (34.40)     6:46.18 (34.30)
        7:20.25 (34.07)     7:54.66 (34.41)     8:28.58 (33.92)     9:03.04 (34.46)
        9:37.38 (34.34)    10:12.12 (34.74)    10:46.54 (34.42)    11:20.77 (34.23)
       11:55.33 (34.56)    12:29.90 (34.57)    13:04.38 (34.48)    13:38.34 (33.96)
       14:12.54 (34.20)    14:47.36 (34.82)    15:22.11 (34.75)    15:56.74 (34.63)
       16:30.97 (34.23)    17:04.41 (33.44)                                        
 15 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:17.82Y  17:07.21 SRZB   
                  31.37     1:05.67 (34.30)     1:39.95 (34.28)     2:14.40 (34.45)
        2:48.91 (34.51)     3:24.01 (35.10)     3:58.63 (34.62)     4:33.53 (34.90)
        5:08.23 (34.70)     5:42.87 (34.64)     6:17.56 (34.69)     6:51.99 (34.43)
        7:26.46 (34.47)     8:00.93 (34.47)     8:35.38 (34.45)     9:09.83 (34.45)
        9:44.77 (34.94)    10:19.31 (34.54)    10:54.16 (34.85)    11:28.58 (34.42)
       12:03.31 (34.73)    12:37.88 (34.57)    13:12.37 (34.49)    13:46.47 (34.10)
       14:20.66 (34.19)    14:54.79 (34.13)    15:28.76 (33.97)    16:02.72 (33.96)
       16:35.99 (33.27)    17:07.21 (31.22)                                        
 16 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 17:33.23   17:08.09 SRZB   
                  30.76     1:03.54 (32.78)     1:37.35 (33.81)     2:11.05 (33.70)
        2:45.69 (34.64)     3:20.16 (34.47)     3:54.82 (34.66)     4:29.00 (34.18)
        5:03.87 (34.87)     5:38.46 (34.59)     6:13.09 (34.63)     6:47.29 (34.20)
        7:22.05 (34.76)     7:56.67 (34.62)     8:31.13 (34.46)     9:05.54 (34.41)
        9:40.10 (34.56)    10:14.76 (34.66)    10:49.55 (34.79)    11:23.92 (34.37)
       11:58.49 (34.57)    12:32.70 (34.21)    13:06.86 (34.16)    13:41.02 (34.16)
       14:15.56 (34.54)    14:50.12 (34.56)    15:25.26 (35.14)    15:59.94 (34.68)
       16:34.49 (34.55)    17:08.09 (33.60)                                        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:36.46   17:10.67 SRZB   
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)     1:34.96 (33.21)     2:08.26 (33.30)
        2:41.38 (33.12)     3:15.08 (33.70)     3:49.13 (34.05)     4:23.13 (34.00)
        4:57.63 (34.50)     5:31.41 (33.78)     6:05.59 (34.18)     6:40.21 (34.62)
        7:14.39 (34.18)     7:48.95 (34.56)     8:24.13 (35.18)     8:58.58 (34.45)
        9:33.20 (34.62)    10:07.95 (34.75)    10:42.73 (34.78)    11:17.66 (34.93)
       11:52.84 (35.18)    12:27.97 (35.13)    13:03.44 (35.47)    13:38.94 (35.50)
       14:14.36 (35.42)    14:49.97 (35.61)    15:25.48 (35.51)    16:00.81 (35.33)
       16:35.99 (35.18)    17:10.67 (34.68)                                        
 18 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:36.54   17:19.02 SRZB   
                  32.02     1:07.18 (35.16)     1:42.42 (35.24)     2:18.13 (35.71)
        2:53.49 (35.36)     3:28.99 (35.50)     4:04.23 (35.24)     4:39.75 (35.52)
        5:14.80 (35.05)     5:50.41 (35.61)     6:25.46 (35.05)     7:00.58 (35.12)
        7:35.49 (34.91)     8:10.66 (35.17)     8:45.50 (34.84)     9:20.38 (34.88)
        9:54.94 (34.56)    10:29.61 (34.67)    11:03.81 (34.20)    11:38.14 (34.33)
       12:12.47 (34.33)    12:47.01 (34.54)    13:20.97 (33.96)    13:55.62 (34.65)
       14:29.75 (34.13)    15:04.31 (34.56)    15:38.18 (33.87)    16:12.56 (34.38)
       16:46.25 (33.69)    17:19.02 (32.77)                                        
 19 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR 17:12.16   17:21.99 SRZB   
                  31.32     1:05.05 (33.73)     1:39.52 (34.47)     2:13.99 (34.47)
        2:48.99 (35.00)     3:23.66 (34.67)     3:59.14 (35.48)     4:34.01 (34.87)
        5:09.04 (35.03)     5:43.77 (34.73)     6:18.86 (35.09)     6:53.70 (34.84)
        7:29.00 (35.30)     8:03.67 (34.67)     8:38.66 (34.99)     9:13.37 (34.71)
        9:48.45 (35.08)    10:23.41 (34.96)    10:58.51 (35.10)    11:33.27 (34.76)
       12:08.03 (34.76)    12:43.01 (34.98)    13:18.11 (35.10)    13:53.16 (35.05)
       14:28.45 (35.29)    15:03.36 (34.91)    15:38.47 (35.11)    16:13.46 (34.99)
       16:48.15 (34.69)    17:21.99 (33.84)                                        
 20 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.07Y  17:22.81 METS   
                  31.79     1:06.61 (34.82)     1:41.76 (35.15)     2:17.17 (35.41)
        2:52.57 (35.40)     3:27.93 (35.36)     4:03.38 (35.45)     4:38.88 (35.50)
        5:14.47 (35.59)     5:49.95 (35.48)     6:25.47 (35.52)     7:00.92 (35.45)
        7:36.11 (35.19)     8:11.10 (34.99)     8:46.05 (34.95)     9:20.83 (34.78)
        9:55.75 (34.92)    10:30.64 (34.89)    11:05.57 (34.93)    11:40.14 (34.57)
       12:14.78 (34.64)    12:49.50 (34.72)    13:24.26 (34.76)    13:59.04 (34.78)
       14:33.22 (34.18)    15:07.87 (34.65)    15:42.01 (34.14)    16:16.11 (34.10)
       16:49.96 (33.85)    17:22.81 (32.85)                                        
 21 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 16:54.63Y  17:26.19 METS   
                  31.65     1:06.02 (34.37)     1:41.19 (35.17)     2:16.17 (34.98)
        2:51.15 (34.98)     3:26.49 (35.34)     4:01.82 (35.33)     4:37.04 (35.22)
        5:12.26 (35.22)     5:47.55 (35.29)     6:22.76 (35.21)     6:57.77 (35.01)
        7:32.83 (35.06)     8:07.77 (34.94)     8:42.74 (34.97)     9:17.64 (34.90)
        9:52.44 (34.80)    10:27.44 (35.00)    11:02.41 (34.97)    11:37.33 (34.92)
       12:12.20 (34.87)    12:47.32 (35.12)    13:22.41 (35.09)    13:57.68 (35.27)
       14:32.75 (35.07)    15:08.13 (35.38)    15:43.00 (34.87)    16:17.94 (34.94)
       16:52.44 (34.50)    17:26.19 (33.75)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:39.51Y  17:33.24 METS   
                  32.01     1:05.58 (33.57)     1:39.74 (34.16)     2:14.11 (34.37)
        2:48.99 (34.88)     3:23.51 (34.52)     3:58.22 (34.71)     4:33.06 (34.84)
        5:07.92 (34.86)     5:42.60 (34.68)     6:17.54 (34.94)     6:52.47 (34.93)
        7:27.54 (35.07)     8:02.44 (34.90)     8:38.07 (35.63)     9:13.48 (35.41)
        9:49.38 (35.90)    10:24.72 (35.34)    11:00.43 (35.71)    11:36.11 (35.68)
       12:12.18 (36.07)    12:47.65 (35.47)    13:23.59 (35.94)    13:59.17 (35.58)
       14:35.61 (36.44)    15:11.08 (35.47)    15:47.44 (36.36)    16:23.08 (35.64)
       16:58.73 (35.65)    17:33.24 (34.51)                                        
 23 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Swim-MR 17:39.63   17:34.36 METS   
                  32.62     1:07.47 (34.85)     1:42.45 (34.98)     2:18.11 (35.66)
        2:53.41 (35.30)     3:28.73 (35.32)     4:04.01 (35.28)     4:39.74 (35.73)
        5:14.99 (35.25)     5:50.31 (35.32)     6:24.89 (34.58)     6:59.97 (35.08)
        7:34.96 (34.99)     8:10.22 (35.26)     8:45.34 (35.12)     9:20.82 (35.48)
        9:55.45 (34.63)    10:30.61 (35.16)    11:05.36 (34.75)    11:40.57 (35.21)
       12:15.69 (35.12)    12:51.20 (35.51)    13:26.63 (35.43)    14:02.34 (35.71)
       14:37.85 (35.51)    15:13.92 (36.07)    15:49.56 (35.64)    16:25.17 (35.61)
       17:00.33 (35.16)    17:34.36 (34.03)                                        
 24 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:40.40Y  17:34.99 METS   
                  31.81     1:07.06 (35.25)     1:42.41 (35.35)     2:17.85 (35.44)
        2:53.21 (35.36)     3:28.94 (35.73)     4:04.04 (35.10)     4:39.78 (35.74)
        5:15.18 (35.40)     5:50.61 (35.43)     6:26.00 (35.39)     7:01.72 (35.72)
        7:37.12 (35.40)     8:12.71 (35.59)     8:48.36 (35.65)     9:24.38 (36.02)
        9:59.71 (35.33)    10:35.26 (35.55)    11:10.90 (35.64)    11:46.50 (35.60)
       12:22.29 (35.79)    12:57.68 (35.39)    13:32.83 (35.15)    14:07.75 (34.92)
       14:42.56 (34.81)    15:17.57 (35.01)    15:52.10 (34.53)    16:27.32 (35.22)
       17:01.61 (34.29)    17:34.99 (33.38)                                        
 25 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Swim-MR 17:37.35   17:38.16 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.85 (33.42)     1:38.81 (34.96)     2:13.97 (35.16)
        2:49.10 (35.13)     3:24.38 (35.28)     3:59.75 (35.37)     4:35.26 (35.51)
        5:11.29 (36.03)     5:46.96 (35.67)     6:22.25 (35.29)     6:57.92 (35.67)
        7:33.01 (35.09)     8:09.05 (36.04)     8:44.65 (35.60)     9:20.06 (35.41)
        9:55.63 (35.57)    10:30.87 (35.24)    11:06.56 (35.69)    11:42.43 (35.87)
       12:18.27 (35.84)    12:54.25 (35.98)    13:30.19 (35.94)    14:06.03 (35.84)
       14:42.30 (36.27)    15:17.93 (35.63)    15:54.27 (36.34)    16:30.09 (35.82)
       17:04.29 (34.20)    17:38.16 (33.87)                                        
 26 Liu, Timothy C            15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:10.81Y  17:45.68        
                  32.07     1:06.60 (34.53)     1:41.85 (35.25)     2:17.38 (35.53)
        2:52.61 (35.23)     3:27.83 (35.22)     4:03.28 (35.45)     4:38.83 (35.55)
        5:14.32 (35.49)     5:50.10 (35.78)     6:23.56 (33.46)     7:01.31 (37.75)
        7:37.08 (35.77)     8:13.04 (35.96)     8:48.63 (35.59)     9:24.73 (36.10)
       10:00.54 (35.81)    10:36.38 (35.84)    11:12.25 (35.87)    11:48.50 (36.25)
       12:24.51 (36.01)    13:00.37 (35.86)    13:36.45 (36.08)    14:12.33 (35.88)
       14:48.53 (36.20)    15:24.86 (36.33)    16:00.45 (35.59)    16:35.92 (35.47)
       17:07.73 (31.81)    17:45.68 (37.95)                                        
 27 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:33.47   17:48.48        
                  30.70     1:04.69 (33.99)     1:36.89 (32.20)     2:14.84 (37.95)
        2:50.83 (35.99)     3:26.63 (35.80)     4:02.69 (36.06)     4:38.72 (36.03)
        5:14.80 (36.08)     5:50.72 (35.92)     6:26.71 (35.99)     7:02.93 (36.22)
        7:38.96 (36.03)     8:15.21 (36.25)     8:51.40 (36.19)     9:27.29 (35.89)
       10:03.35 (36.06)    10:39.53 (36.18)    11:15.52 (35.99)    11:51.65 (36.13)
       12:27.38 (35.73)    13:03.12 (35.74)    13:38.72 (35.60)    14:14.43 (35.71)
       14:50.12 (35.69)    15:26.16 (36.04)    16:01.95 (35.79)    16:37.99 (36.04)
       17:13.67 (35.68)    17:48.48 (34.81)                                        
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:02.53   18:04.67        
                  31.74     1:05.83 (34.09)     1:41.18 (35.35)     2:17.58 (36.40)
        2:53.60 (36.02)     3:29.86 (36.26)     4:06.01 (36.15)     4:42.33 (36.32)
        5:19.19 (36.86)     5:55.97 (36.78)     6:32.57 (36.60)     7:09.00 (36.43)
        7:45.73 (36.73)     8:22.44 (36.71)     8:58.85 (36.41)     9:35.15 (36.30)
       10:11.66 (36.51)    10:48.27 (36.61)    11:24.93 (36.66)    12:01.57 (36.64)
       12:38.55 (36.98)    13:14.87 (36.32)    13:51.27 (36.40)    14:27.89 (36.62)
       15:04.77 (36.88)    15:41.46 (36.69)    16:17.69 (36.23)    16:53.41 (35.72)
       17:29.34 (35.93)    18:04.67 (35.33)                                        
 29 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR   16:36.79Y  18:58.84        
                  31.71     1:08.37 (36.66)     1:39.91 (31.54)     2:22.71 (42.80)
        2:59.99 (37.28)     3:37.72 (37.73)     4:16.09 (38.37)     4:55.22 (39.13)
        5:33.60 (38.38)     6:11.84 (38.24)     6:51.17 (39.33)     7:29.57 (38.40)
        8:07.35 (37.78)     8:45.95 (38.60)     9:23.83 (37.88)    10:01.68 (37.85)
       10:40.25 (38.57)    11:18.52 (38.27)    11:57.37 (38.85)    12:35.59 (38.22)
       13:13.82 (38.23)    13:51.97 (38.15)    14:30.15 (38.18)    15:08.95 (38.80)
                                                   17:06.27 ( )    17:44.57 (38.30)
       18:23.31 (38.74)    18:58.84 (35.53)                                        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.74Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Swim-MR 17:15.74Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.79  P66 Phillips 66
                58.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:05.90        
                  32.30     1:05.90 (33.60)                                        
  2 Fox, Benjamin C           16 Flushing YMCA-MR          NT    1:07.48        
                  32.31     1:07.48 (35.17)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                56.79  P66 Phillips 66
                58.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.61      58.98 JR-B   
                  28.55       58.98 (30.43)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.96      59.58 JR-B   
                  29.37       59.58 (30.21)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.90    1:00.22 FUT    
                  29.55     1:00.22 (30.67)                                        
  4 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.75    1:00.46 FUT    
                  29.36     1:00.46 (31.10)                                        
  5 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.93    1:00.55 FUT    
                  29.21     1:00.55 (31.34)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.67    1:00.65 FUT    
                  29.68     1:00.65 (30.97)                                        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.98    1:00.70 FUT    
                  29.53     1:00.70 (31.17)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.07    1:00.87 NCSA   
                  29.64     1:00.87 (31.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.80    1:00.39 FUT    
                  29.79     1:00.39 (30.60)                                        
 10 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.21    1:01.32 NCSA   
                  29.93     1:01.32 (31.39)                                        
 11 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.29    1:01.69 SRZA   
                  30.38     1:01.69 (31.31)                                        
 11 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.13    1:01.69 SRZA   
                  29.87     1:01.69 (31.82)                                        
 13 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.06    1:02.05 SRZA   
                  29.88     1:02.05 (32.17)                                        
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.93    1:02.59 METS   
                  29.93     1:02.59 (32.66)                                        
 15 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.79    1:03.80        
                  30.98     1:03.80 (32.82)                                        
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.01    1:04.28        
                  30.41     1:04.28 (33.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR           1:02.33    1:01.43 SRZA   
                  29.57     1:01.43 (31.86)                                        
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.80    1:01.85 SRZA   
                  30.48     1:01.85 (31.37)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.22    1:03.01 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.01 (32.40)                                        
 20 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.19    1:03.18 METS   
                  30.49     1:03.18 (32.69)                                        
 21 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.61    1:03.29 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.29 (32.76)                                        
 22 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.59    1:03.44 SRZB   
                  30.43     1:03.44 (33.01)                                        
 23 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.15    1:03.97        
                  31.02     1:03.97 (32.95)                                        
 24 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.48    1:04.47        
                  30.81     1:04.47 (33.66)                                        
D - Final
 25 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.76    1:02.88 METS   
                  31.06     1:02.88 (31.82)                                        
 26 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.15    1:03.41 SRZB   
                  30.73     1:03.41 (32.68)                                        
 27 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.93    1:03.44 SRZB   
                  30.73     1:03.44 (32.71)                                        
 28 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.95    1:04.33        
                  30.65     1:04.33 (33.68)                                        
 29 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.73    1:04.35        
                  31.15     1:04.35 (33.20)                                        
 30 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.45    1:04.59        
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)                                        
 31 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:03.66    1:05.12        
                  31.37     1:05.12 (33.75)                                        
 32 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.64    1:05.96        
                  31.47     1:05.96 (34.49)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                56.79  P66 Phillips 66
                58.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.96      58.61 qJR    
                  28.64       58.61 (29.97)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.79    1:00.67 qFUT   
                  29.87     1:00.67 (30.80)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.49Y   1:00.75 qFUT   
                  29.92     1:00.75 (30.83)                                        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.02    1:00.90 qNCSA  
                  30.19     1:00.90 (30.71)                                        
  5 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.01    1:00.93 qNCSA  
                  29.59     1:00.93 (31.34)                                        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.93    1:00.96 qNCSA  
                  29.88     1:00.96 (31.08)                                        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.09    1:00.98 qNCSA  
                  29.88     1:00.98 (31.10)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.06    1:01.07 qNCSA  
                  29.50     1:01.07 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.78    1:01.13 qNCSA  
                  29.38     1:01.13 (31.75)                                        
 10 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.95    1:01.21 qNCSA  
                  30.03     1:01.21 (31.18)                                        
 11 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.98    1:01.29 qNCSA  
                  30.22     1:01.29 (31.07)                                        
 12 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.78    1:01.79 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:01.79 (31.08)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J            18 Three Village Sw-MR    59.82    1:01.80 qSRZA  
                  30.40     1:01.80 (31.40)                                        
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.47    1:01.93 qSRZA  
                  29.83     1:01.93 (32.10)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR    52.87Y   1:02.01 qSRZA  
                  30.18     1:02.01 (31.83)                                        
 16 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.55    1:02.06 qSRZA  
                  30.06     1:02.06 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR             58.74    1:02.33 qSRZA  
                  30.69     1:02.33 (31.64)                                        
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.31    1:02.80 qMETS  
                  31.16     1:02.80 (31.64)                                        
 19 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.49Y   1:03.15 qMETS  
                  30.48     1:03.15 (32.67)                                        
 20 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.49    1:03.19 qMETS  
                  31.04     1:03.19 (32.15)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.50Y   1:03.22 qMETS  
                  30.62     1:03.22 (32.60)                                        
 22 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.93    1:03.48 qSRZB  
                  30.54     1:03.48 (32.94)                                        
 23 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.02    1:03.59 qSRZB  
                  30.78     1:03.59 (32.81)                                        
 24 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.79Y   1:03.61 qSRZB  
                  30.82     1:03.61 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.29    1:03.66 qSRZB  
                  30.83     1:03.66 (32.83)                                        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.43Y   1:03.76 q      
                  31.47     1:03.76 (32.29)                                        
 27 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.25Y   1:03.93 q      
                  30.83     1:03.93 (33.10)                                        
 28 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.04Y   1:03.95 q      
                  30.83     1:03.95 (33.12)                                        
 29 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.09Y   1:04.15 q      
                  30.62     1:04.15 (33.53)                                        
 30 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.65Y   1:04.36 q      
                  31.39     1:04.36 (32.97)                                        
 31 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.82Y   1:04.45 q      
                  31.01     1:04.45 (33.44)                                        
 32 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.88Y   1:04.64 q      
                  31.21     1:04.64 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR    55.94Y   1:04.73        
                  31.87     1:04.73 (32.86)                                        
 34 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.43    1:04.80        
                  30.96     1:04.80 (33.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.54Y   1:04.91        
                  31.57     1:04.91 (33.34)                                        
 36 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.91    1:04.92        
                  31.05     1:04.92 (33.87)                                        
 37 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.41Y   1:05.05        
                  31.26     1:05.05 (33.79)                                        
 38 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR    55.60Y   1:05.08        
                  31.80     1:05.08 (33.28)                                        
 39 Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.57    1:05.11        
                  31.47     1:05.11 (33.64)                                        
 40 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.35Y   1:05.24        
                  31.19     1:05.24 (34.05)                                        
 41 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.81    1:05.53        
                  31.65     1:05.53 (33.88)                                        
 42 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.93Y   1:05.56        
                  31.60     1:05.56 (33.96)                                        
 43 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.76Y   1:05.76        
                  31.55     1:05.76 (34.21)                                        
 44 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.28    1:05.82        
                  32.18     1:05.82 (33.64)                                        
 45 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.88Y   1:06.01        
                  31.53     1:06.01 (34.48)                                        
 46 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.68Y   1:06.16        
                  31.41     1:06.16 (34.75)                                        
 47 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.62Y   1:06.18        
                  32.20     1:06.18 (33.98)                                        
 48 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.05Y   1:06.34        
                  32.53     1:06.34 (33.81)                                        
 49 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    54.72Y   1:06.69        
                  33.39     1:06.69 (33.30)                                        
 50 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  18 Trident Aquatic-MR     55.56Y   1:06.80        
                  32.43     1:06.80 (34.37)                                        
 51 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.71Y   1:06.84        
                  32.21     1:06.84 (34.63)                                        
 52 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        55.10Y   1:06.90        
                  32.28     1:06.90 (34.62)                                        
 53 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.11Y   1:07.24        
                  32.81     1:07.24 (34.43)                                        
 54 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.79Y   1:08.23        
                  33.40     1:08.23 (34.83)                                        
 -- Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.23         DQ        
                  30.64          DQ (31.81)                                        
 -- Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.36Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.45Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:03.29  P66 Phillips 66
                2:06.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:09.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:18.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.30    2:08.30 JR-B   
                  29.26     1:01.56 (32.30)     1:35.21 (33.65)     2:08.30 (33.09)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.42    2:09.22 JR-B   
                  29.43     1:01.26 (31.83)     1:35.26 (34.00)     2:09.22 (33.96)
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.96    2:09.67 FUT    
                  30.15     1:02.30 (32.15)     1:36.07 (33.77)     2:09.67 (33.60)
  4 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.70    2:10.95 FUT    
                  30.95     1:03.72 (32.77)     1:37.63 (33.91)     2:10.95 (33.32)
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.29    2:11.22 FUT    
                  31.34     1:04.61 (33.27)     1:38.31 (33.70)     2:11.22 (32.91)
  6 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:14.09    2:13.95 SRZA   
                  31.30     1:04.68 (33.38)     1:39.70 (35.02)     2:13.95 (34.25)
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.96    2:14.12 SRZA   
                  30.78     1:03.98 (33.20)     1:39.28 (35.30)     2:14.12 (34.84)
  8 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:14.92    2:17.23 METS   
                  32.55     1:06.72 (34.17)     1:42.24 (35.52)     2:17.23 (34.99)
B - Final
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.25    2:12.94 SRZA   
                  31.29     1:04.69 (33.40)     1:39.15 (34.46)     2:12.94 (33.79)
 10 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.09    2:14.49 SRZA   
                  31.34     1:05.95 (34.61)     1:40.59 (34.64)     2:14.49 (33.90)
 11 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:17.35    2:15.25 SRZA   
                  32.15     1:07.20 (35.05)     1:43.73 (36.53)     2:15.25 (31.52)
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.59    2:15.30 SRZA   
                  32.49     1:07.90 (35.41)     1:41.29 (33.39)     2:15.30 (34.01)
 13 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.30    2:15.32 SRZA   
                  32.05     1:07.24 (35.19)     1:41.99 (34.75)     2:15.32 (33.33)
 14 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.90    2:15.82 SRZA   
                  32.02     1:06.98 (34.96)     1:42.19 (35.21)     2:15.82 (33.63)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.71    2:15.87 SRZA   
                  31.73     1:05.64 (33.91)     1:40.87 (35.23)     2:15.87 (35.00)
 16 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.17    2:16.52 METS   
                  31.51     1:06.42 (34.91)     1:41.66 (35.24)     2:16.52 (34.86)
C - Final
 17 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:18.14    2:16.75 METS   
                  32.51     1:06.80 (34.29)     1:42.43 (35.63)     2:16.75 (34.32)
 18 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.34    2:16.77 METS   
                  32.46     1:08.06 (35.60)     1:42.14 (34.08)     2:16.77 (34.63)
 19 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.25    2:17.32 METS   
                  33.20     1:08.35 (35.15)     1:43.35 (35.00)     2:17.32 (33.97)
 20 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.60    2:18.58 SRZB   
                  32.05     1:07.12 (35.07)     1:43.32 (36.20)     2:18.58 (35.26)
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.96    2:18.66 SRZB   
                  32.51     1:07.86 (35.35)     1:43.80 (35.94)     2:18.66 (34.86)
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.44    2:20.15        
                  32.56     1:07.75 (35.19)     1:44.81 (37.06)     2:20.15 (35.34)
 23 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.03    2:20.43        
                  32.27     1:07.59 (35.32)     1:44.31 (36.72)     2:20.43 (36.12)
 24 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.50    2:22.82        
                  32.63     1:08.97 (36.34)     1:45.89 (36.92)     2:22.82 (36.93)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:03.29  P66 Phillips 66
                2:06.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:09.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:18.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR           2:05.26    2:09.80 qFUT   
                  30.22     1:03.03 (32.81)     1:36.85 (33.82)     2:09.80 (32.95)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.61    2:10.42 qFUT   
                  30.41     1:02.80 (32.39)     1:36.56 (33.76)     2:10.42 (33.86)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.29    2:11.30 qFUT   
                  30.28     1:03.35 (33.07)     1:37.55 (34.20)     2:11.30 (33.75)
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.56    2:11.96 qNCSA  
                  30.80     1:03.88 (33.08)     1:38.34 (34.46)     2:11.96 (33.62)
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.85    2:12.29 qNCSA  
                  30.95     1:03.79 (32.84)     1:38.04 (34.25)     2:12.29 (34.25)
  6 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.81    2:12.70 qSRZA  
                  31.64     1:04.97 (33.33)     1:38.73 (33.76)     2:12.70 (33.97)
  7 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.71    2:13.41 qSRZA  
                  31.52     1:05.59 (34.07)     1:39.80 (34.21)     2:13.41 (33.61)
  8 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:51.34Y   2:14.09 qSRZA  
                  30.74     1:04.23 (33.49)     1:39.35 (35.12)     2:14.09 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:17.12    2:14.92 qSRZA  
                  32.76     1:06.27 (33.51)     1:40.85 (34.58)     2:14.92 (34.07)
 10 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.80    2:14.96 qSRZA  
                  31.66     1:05.99 (34.33)     1:41.18 (35.19)     2:14.96 (33.78)
 11 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.94    2:15.09 qSRZA  
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)     1:40.24 (35.08)     2:15.09 (34.85)
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.63    2:15.59 qSRZA  
                  32.21     1:06.80 (34.59)     1:40.53 (33.73)     2:15.59 (35.06)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.45    2:15.71 qSRZA  
                  31.57     1:05.64 (34.07)     1:41.07 (35.43)     2:15.71 (34.64)
 14 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.39Y   2:16.17 qMETS  
                  31.80     1:06.27 (34.47)     1:41.69 (35.42)     2:16.17 (34.48)
 15 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.46    2:16.25 qMETS  
                  31.70     1:06.04 (34.34)     1:41.85 (35.81)     2:16.25 (34.40)
 16 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.80    2:16.30 qMETS  
                  32.34     1:07.33 (34.99)     1:42.34 (35.01)     2:16.30 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.61    2:17.35 qMETS  
                  31.94     1:05.94 (34.00)     1:42.48 (36.54)     2:17.35 (34.87)
 18 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.78Y   2:17.90 qSRZB  
                  32.79     1:07.74 (34.95)     1:43.92 (36.18)     2:17.90 (33.98)
 19 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.82    2:18.14 qSRZB  
                  32.39     1:06.92 (34.53)     1:42.78 (35.86)     2:18.14 (35.36)
 20 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.27    2:18.44 qSRZB  
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)     1:43.16 (35.67)     2:18.44 (35.28)
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.08Y   2:18.96 q      
                  32.19     1:07.70 (35.51)     1:44.10 (36.40)     2:18.96 (34.86)
 22 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.55Y   2:19.03 q      
                  32.22     1:06.94 (34.72)     1:43.29 (36.35)     2:19.03 (35.74)
 23 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.44Y   2:19.25 q      
                  33.27     1:08.89 (35.62)     1:44.33 (35.44)     2:19.25 (34.92)
 24 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.32Y   2:19.34 q      
                  33.38     1:09.10 (35.72)     1:44.68 (35.58)     2:19.34 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.48    2:19.50        
                  32.42     1:07.29 (34.87)     1:43.45 (36.16)     2:19.50 (36.05)
 26 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.25Y   2:19.60        
                  31.90     1:06.72 (34.82)     1:43.05 (36.33)     2:19.60 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.32Y   2:20.21        
                  32.52     1:07.65 (35.13)     1:44.14 (36.49)     2:20.21 (36.07)
 28 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:17.54    2:20.59        
                  32.68     1:07.66 (34.98)     1:44.44 (36.78)     2:20.59 (36.15)
 29 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.14    2:20.62        
                  32.10     1:07.15 (35.05)     1:44.45 (37.30)     2:20.62 (36.17)
 30 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.41    2:20.83        
                  32.83     1:08.39 (35.56)     1:45.25 (36.86)     2:20.83 (35.58)
 31 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.43Y   2:21.12        
                  32.64     1:08.48 (35.84)     1:45.10 (36.62)     2:21.12 (36.02)
 32 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.75Y   2:21.46        
                  32.36     1:08.51 (36.15)     1:46.57 (38.06)     2:21.46 (34.89)
 33 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.11Y   2:21.57        
                  33.10     1:08.86 (35.76)     1:45.86 (37.00)     2:21.57 (35.71)
 34 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.10Y   2:21.73        
                  32.43     1:08.15 (35.72)     1:44.74 (36.59)     2:21.73 (36.99)
 35 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.37    2:21.85        
                  31.95     1:07.47 (35.52)     1:44.67 (37.20)     2:21.85 (37.18)
 36 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:01.33Y   2:21.94        
                  32.77     1:08.75 (35.98)     1:45.27 (36.52)     2:21.94 (36.67)
 37 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.74Y   2:22.24        
                  33.23     1:08.29 (35.06)     1:45.03 (36.74)     2:22.24 (37.21)
 38 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.47Y   2:22.51        
                  32.80     1:09.08 (36.28)     1:46.37 (37.29)     2:22.51 (36.14)
 39 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:57.74Y   2:22.89        
                  32.52     1:08.06 (35.54)     1:45.59 (37.53)     2:22.89 (37.30)
 40 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.34Y   2:22.91        
                  33.43     1:08.92 (35.49)     1:45.77 (36.85)     2:22.91 (37.14)
 41 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:01.77Y   2:24.27        
                  32.97     1:08.97 (36.00)     1:46.32 (37.35)     2:24.27 (37.95)
 42 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.32Y   2:25.04        
                  32.29     1:08.27 (35.98)     1:46.85 (38.58)     2:25.04 (38.19)
 43 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.61Y   2:25.42        
                  33.54     1:09.82 (36.28)     1:47.55 (37.73)     2:25.42 (37.87)
 44 Fox, Benjamin C           16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:59.34Y   2:26.66        
                  33.07     1:08.89 (35.82)     1:47.23 (38.34)     2:26.66 (39.43)
 45 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.65Y   2:28.15        
                  33.22     1:10.05 (36.83)     1:49.30 (39.25)     2:28.15 (38.85)
 46 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:59.51Y   2:28.39        
                  33.85     1:10.48 (36.63)     1:48.29 (37.81)     2:28.39 (40.10)
 47 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.40Y   2:29.11        
                  34.00     1:10.47 (36.47)     1:49.45 (38.98)     2:29.11 (39.66)
 -- Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:55.44Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.29  P66 Phillips 66
                1:06.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:07.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs
                1:11.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:12.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.49    1:04.36 JR     
                  31.00     1:04.36 (33.36)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.32    1:04.85 JR     
                  30.66     1:04.85 (34.19)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.67    1:05.00 JR     
                  29.94     1:05.00 (35.06)                                        
  4 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.86    1:05.33 JR     
                  30.85     1:05.33 (34.48)                                        
  5 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.06    1:05.95 JR     
                  31.14     1:05.95 (34.81)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           1:06.06    1:06.28 JR-B   
                  31.08     1:06.28 (35.20)                                        
  7 Brown, Ryan A             20 UN-MR                1:06.35    1:06.53 JR-B   
                  31.01     1:06.53 (35.52)                                        
  8 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.21    1:07.37 JR-B   
                  31.29     1:07.37 (36.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.72    1:06.87 JR-B   
                  31.45     1:06.87 (35.42)                                        
 10 Kukharskyi, Sergii        29 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.53    1:07.51 JR-B   
                  33.44     1:07.51 (34.07)                                        
 11 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.00    1:07.61 NCSA   
                  31.69     1:07.61 (35.92)                                        
 12 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.85    1:07.91 NCSA   
                  31.51     1:07.91 (36.40)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.90    1:08.30 FUT    
                  32.11     1:08.30 (36.19)                                        
 14 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.66    1:08.57 FUT    
                  31.96     1:08.57 (36.61)                                        
 15 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.93    1:08.70 SRZA   
                  32.77     1:08.70 (35.93)                                        
 -- Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.58         DQ        
      False start
                  31.92          DQ (35.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.30    1:06.63 JR-B   
                  30.92     1:06.63 (35.71)                                        
 18 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.31    1:07.49 JR-B   
                  31.87     1:07.49 (35.62)                                        
 19 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:09.54    1:08.65 FUT    
                  31.96     1:08.65 (36.69)                                        
 20 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.21    1:09.00 SRZA   
                  32.32     1:09.00 (36.68)                                        
 21 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.69    1:09.53 SRZA   
                  32.58     1:09.53 (36.95)                                        
 21 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.65    1:09.53 SRZA   
                  32.26     1:09.53 (37.27)                                        
 23 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.45    1:10.61 SRZA   
                  32.82     1:10.61 (37.79)                                        
 24 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.38    1:11.38 METS   
                  33.23     1:11.38 (38.15)                                        
D - Final
 25 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.54    1:09.79 SRZA   
                  32.79     1:09.79 (37.00)                                        
 26 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.74    1:10.48 SRZA   
                  33.70     1:10.48 (36.78)                                        
 27 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.29    1:10.49 SRZA   
                  33.50     1:10.49 (36.99)                                        
 28 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.19    1:10.87 SRZA   
                  33.71     1:10.87 (37.16)                                        
 29 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.05    1:10.88 SRZA   
                  34.18     1:10.88 (36.70)                                        
 30 Shashaty, John            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.27    1:11.50 METS   
                  32.80     1:11.50 (38.70)                                        
 31 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.88    1:11.52 METS   
                  33.67     1:11.52 (37.85)                                        
 32 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.29    1:11.58 METS   
                  33.29     1:11.58 (38.29)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.29  P66 Phillips 66
                1:06.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:07.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs
                1:11.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:12.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.81    1:04.49 qJR    
                  31.15     1:04.49 (33.34)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.40    1:04.52 qJR    
                  30.49     1:04.52 (34.03)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.56    1:05.67 qJR    
                  30.01     1:05.67 (35.66)                                        
  4 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.42    1:05.86 qJR    
                  30.67     1:05.86 (35.19)                                        
  5 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           1:07.46    1:06.06 qJR    
                  31.13     1:06.06 (34.93)                                        
  5 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.97    1:06.06 qJR    
                  31.19     1:06.06 (34.87)                                        
  7 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.83    1:06.32 qJR-B  
                  31.04     1:06.32 (35.28)                                        
  8 Brown, Ryan A             20 UN-MR                1:04.28    1:06.35 qJR-B  
                  30.64     1:06.35 (35.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.12    1:07.21 qJR-B  
                  32.27     1:07.21 (34.94)                                        
 10 Kukharskyi, Sergii        29 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.79    1:07.53 qJR-B  
                  32.17     1:07.53 (35.36)                                        
 11 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.99    1:07.72 qNCSA  
                  31.81     1:07.72 (35.91)                                        
 12 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.18    1:07.85 qNCSA  
                  31.53     1:07.85 (36.32)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.89    1:07.90 qNCSA  
                  32.18     1:07.90 (35.72)                                        
 14 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.40    1:08.00 qNCSA  
                  32.26     1:08.00 (35.74)                                        
 15 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.74    1:08.58 qFUT   
                  32.16     1:08.58 (36.42)                                        
 16 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:07.90    1:08.66 qFUT   
                  32.07     1:08.66 (36.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zugibe, Matthew J         20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.05    1:08.80 qSRZA  
                  30.81     1:08.80 (37.99)                                        
 18 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.46    1:08.93 qSRZA  
                  33.17     1:08.93 (35.76)                                        
 19 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.62Y   1:09.21 qSRZA  
                  31.82     1:09.21 (37.39)                                        
 20 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.56    1:09.30 qSRZA  
                  32.39     1:09.30 (36.91)                                        
 21 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.23    1:09.31 qSRZA  
                  33.10     1:09.31 (36.21)                                        
 22 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.80    1:09.54 qSRZA  
                  32.19     1:09.54 (37.35)                                        
 23 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.70    1:09.65 qSRZA  
                  32.26     1:09.65 (37.39)                                        
 24 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.99    1:09.69 qSRZA  
                  32.56     1:09.69 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR  1:08.39    1:10.15 qSRZA  
                  32.44     1:10.15 (37.71)                                        
 26 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.06    1:10.38 qSRZA  
                  32.94     1:10.38 (37.44)                                        
 27 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.96    1:10.45 qSRZA  
                  32.80     1:10.45 (37.65)                                        
 28 McLoughlin, Ryan          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:10.33    1:10.47 qSRZA  
                  33.24     1:10.47 (37.23)                                        
 29 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.08    1:10.54 qSRZA  
                  34.10     1:10.54 (36.44)                                        
 30 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.85    1:10.74 qSRZA  
                  34.07     1:10.74 (36.67)                                        
 31 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.52    1:11.05 qSRZA  
                  34.03     1:11.05 (37.02)                                        
 32 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.11Y   1:11.19 qSRZA  
                  33.92     1:11.19 (37.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shashaty, John            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.12    1:11.27 SRZA   
                  33.43     1:11.27 (37.84)                                        
 34 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.24    1:11.29 SRZA   
                  33.68     1:11.29 (37.61)                                        
 34 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.20Y   1:11.29 SRZA   
                  33.69     1:11.29 (37.60)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.55Y   1:11.30 METS   
                  32.82     1:11.30 (38.48)                                        
 37 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.55    1:11.54 METS   
                  33.58     1:11.54 (37.96)                                        
 38 Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.25Y   1:11.73 METS   
                  34.30     1:11.73 (37.43)                                        
 39 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.89Y   1:11.88 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.88 (38.20)                                        
 40 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.17Y   1:11.93 METS   
                  33.74     1:11.93 (38.19)                                        
 41 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.25    1:11.95 METS   
                  34.43     1:11.95 (37.52)                                        
 42 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.56Y   1:12.05 METS   
                  33.34     1:12.05 (38.71)                                        
 43 Stevens, Luke J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.44Y   1:12.19 METS   
                  33.39     1:12.19 (38.80)                                        
 44 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:10.89    1:12.30 METS   
                  33.49     1:12.30 (38.81)                                        
 45 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.75Y   1:12.43 METS   
                  33.77     1:12.43 (38.66)                                        
 46 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.20    1:12.52 SRZB   
                  33.62     1:12.52 (38.90)                                        
 47 Kroon, Eric               16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:12.47    1:12.63 SRZB   
                  34.34     1:12.63 (38.29)                                        
 48 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.89Y   1:12.71        
                  34.18     1:12.71 (38.53)                                        
 49 Eboli, Michael J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.59Y   1:12.72        
                  34.43     1:12.72 (38.29)                                        
 50 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.81Y   1:12.81        
                  33.74     1:12.81 (39.07)                                        
 51 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:10.89    1:12.94        
                  34.43     1:12.94 (38.51)                                        
 52 Choi, Andrew              17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.34    1:13.18        
                  33.78     1:13.18 (39.40)                                        
 53 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.24Y   1:13.20        
                  34.69     1:13.20 (38.51)                                        
 54 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.29Y   1:13.42        
                  34.42     1:13.42 (39.00)                                        
 54 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.85Y   1:13.42        
                  33.64     1:13.42 (39.78)                                        
 56 Keane, Matt V             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.79Y   1:13.43        
                  33.99     1:13.43 (39.44)                                        
 57 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.35Y   1:13.78        
                  33.29     1:13.78 (40.49)                                        
 58 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.81Y   1:13.80        
                  35.17     1:13.80 (38.63)                                        
 59 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.42Y   1:14.01        
                  34.75     1:14.01 (39.26)                                        
 60 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.47Y   1:14.54        
                  35.04     1:14.54 (39.50)                                        
 61 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.39Y   1:14.58        
                  34.45     1:14.58 (40.13)                                        
 62 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98Y   1:14.67        
                  34.80     1:14.67 (39.87)                                        
 63 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.07Y   1:15.14        
                  35.22     1:15.14 (39.92)                                        
 64 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.17Y   1:15.19        
                  35.27     1:15.19 (39.92)                                        
 65 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.95Y   1:15.22        
                  35.28     1:15.22 (39.94)                                        
 66 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.33Y   1:15.25        
                  34.74     1:15.25 (40.51)                                        
 67 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.43Y   1:15.47        
                  35.13     1:15.47 (40.34)                                        
 68 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.04    1:16.15        
                  33.85     1:16.15 (42.30)                                        
 69 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.88Y   1:16.80        
                  36.58     1:16.80 (40.22)                                        
 70 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.29Y   1:16.81        
                  35.56     1:16.81 (41.25)                                        
 71 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.41Y   1:17.20        
                  35.76     1:17.20 (41.44)                                        
 72 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.62Y   1:17.27        
                  35.95     1:17.27 (41.32)                                        
 73 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:12.08    1:18.83        
                  37.76     1:18.83 (41.07)                                        
 74 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.49Y   1:20.00        
                  36.30     1:20.00 (43.70)                                        
 75 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:01.65Y   1:20.33        
                  36.16     1:20.33 (44.17)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:16.87   7/22/2018 Dylan Rhee, Asphalt Green Un               
                2:18.09  P66 Phillips 66
                2:23.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:37.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:39.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.56    2:16.87$P66    
                  31.63     1:06.34 (34.71)     1:41.67 (35.33)     2:16.87 (35.20)
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.17    2:22.90 JR     
                  31.36     1:07.23 (35.87)     1:44.11 (36.88)     2:22.90 (38.79)
  3 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.72    2:25.17 JR-B   
                  32.64     1:09.62 (36.98)     1:47.30 (37.68)     2:25.17 (37.87)
  4 Brown, Ryan A             20 UN-MR                2:28.62    2:25.54 JR-B   
                  31.93     1:09.50 (37.57)     1:47.71 (38.21)     2:25.54 (37.83)
  5 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           2:26.30    2:26.46 JR-B   
                  32.81     1:09.55 (36.74)     1:46.93 (37.38)     2:26.46 (39.53)
  6 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.76    2:27.03 JR-B   
                  32.93     1:10.93 (38.00)     1:49.57 (38.64)     2:27.03 (37.46)
  7 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.30    2:27.98 FUT    
                  32.98     1:10.64 (37.66)     1:49.48 (38.84)     2:27.98 (38.50)
  8 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:29.12    2:40.06        
                  35.96     1:16.49 (40.53)     1:58.61 (42.12)     2:40.06 (41.45)
B - Final
  9 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.86    2:24.75 JR-B   
                  32.37     1:09.11 (36.74)     1:46.90 (37.79)     2:24.75 (37.85)
 10 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.11    2:25.17 JR-B   
                  33.54     1:10.88 (37.34)     1:48.95 (38.07)     2:25.17 (36.22)
 11 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:33.65    2:28.95 FUT    
                  32.12     1:10.12 (38.00)     1:49.54 (39.42)     2:28.95 (39.41)
 12 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.48    2:29.55 NCSA   
                  34.53     1:12.84 (38.31)     1:50.98 (38.14)     2:29.55 (38.57)
 13 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.84    2:30.35 SRZA   
                  33.29     1:11.33 (38.04)     1:51.15 (39.82)     2:30.35 (39.20)
 14 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.20    2:30.92 SRZA   
                  34.51     1:13.24 (38.73)     1:51.38 (38.14)     2:30.92 (39.54)
 15 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:33.46    2:30.96 SRZA   
                  35.27     1:13.47 (38.20)     1:52.28 (38.81)     2:30.96 (38.68)
 16 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:32.58    2:32.21 SRZA   
                  34.62     1:14.00 (39.38)     1:53.10 (39.10)     2:32.21 (39.11)
C - Final
 17 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:34.69    2:30.78 SRZA   
                  34.60     1:13.56 (38.96)     1:51.84 (38.28)     2:30.78 (38.94)
 18 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:37.60    2:32.06 SRZA   
                  33.21     1:11.40 (38.19)     1:51.53 (40.13)     2:32.06 (40.53)
 19 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.91    2:32.56 SRZA   
                  34.44     1:12.48 (38.04)     1:52.86 (40.38)     2:32.56 (39.70)
 20 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.78    2:33.53 SRZA   
                  33.93     1:12.82 (38.89)     1:53.01 (40.19)     2:33.53 (40.52)
 21 Kroon, Eric               16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:35.41    2:34.69 SRZA   
                  35.01     1:14.78 (39.77)     1:54.84 (40.06)     2:34.69 (39.85)
 22 Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:37.14    2:34.86 SRZA   
                  36.06     1:16.15 (40.09)     1:56.67 (40.52)     2:34.86 (38.19)
 23 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.22    2:37.07 SRZB   
                  34.31     1:14.14 (39.83)     1:54.91 (40.77)     2:37.07 (42.16)
 24 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:37.53    2:45.70        
                  37.90     1:19.74 (41.84)     2:03.77 (44.03)     2:45.70 (41.93)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:16.87   7/22/2018 Dylan Rhee, Asphalt Green Un               
                2:18.09  P66 Phillips 66
                2:23.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:37.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:39.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.44    2:17.56 qP66   
                  31.80     1:06.83 (35.03)     1:42.52 (35.69)     2:17.56 (35.04)
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.06    2:25.17 qJR-B  
                  32.60     1:09.19 (36.59)     1:47.33 (38.14)     2:25.17 (37.84)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           2:23.45    2:26.30 qJR-B  
                  32.63     1:09.52 (36.89)     1:47.82 (38.30)     2:26.30 (38.48)
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:24.85    2:27.24 qFUT   
                  33.41     1:11.29 (37.88)     1:49.62 (38.33)     2:27.24 (37.62)
  5 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.49    2:27.72 qFUT   
                  33.11     1:10.28 (37.17)     1:49.37 (39.09)     2:27.72 (38.35)
  6 Brown, Ryan A             20 UN-MR                2:18.96    2:28.62 qFUT   
                  33.56     1:11.71 (38.15)     1:50.82 (39.11)     2:28.62 (37.80)
  7 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:29.25    2:28.76 qFUT   
                  33.30     1:11.76 (38.46)     1:50.88 (39.12)     2:28.76 (37.88)
  8 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:36.05    2:29.12 qNCSA  
                  34.52     1:12.36 (37.84)     1:50.77 (38.41)     2:29.12 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.49    2:29.30 qNCSA  
                  33.94     1:11.96 (38.02)     1:50.49 (38.53)     2:29.30 (38.81)
 10 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:29.59    2:30.84 qSRZA  
                  33.45     1:11.53 (38.08)     1:51.15 (39.62)     2:30.84 (39.69)
 11 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.70    2:30.86 qSRZA  
                  33.18     1:11.34 (38.16)     1:50.75 (39.41)     2:30.86 (40.11)
 12 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.69    2:31.11 qSRZA  
                  33.92     1:12.65 (38.73)     1:53.62 (40.97)     2:31.11 (37.49)
 13 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.35    2:31.20 qSRZA  
                  34.06     1:11.53 (37.47)     1:50.76 (39.23)     2:31.20 (40.44)
 14 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.11    2:31.48 qSRZA  
                  34.01     1:11.86 (37.85)     1:52.01 (40.15)     2:31.48 (39.47)
 15 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.32    2:32.58 qSRZA  
                  35.00     1:14.17 (39.17)     1:55.00 (40.83)     2:32.58 (37.58)
 16 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.58    2:33.46 qSRZA  
                  35.79     1:14.84 (39.05)     1:54.35 (39.51)     2:33.46 (39.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.21    2:33.65 qSRZA  
                  33.22     1:12.21 (38.99)     1:52.63 (40.42)     2:33.65 (41.02)
 18 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR  2:28.97    2:33.72 qSRZA  
                  34.74     1:13.65 (38.91)     1:53.71 (40.06)     2:33.72 (40.01)
 19 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.49    2:33.91 qSRZA  
                  34.68     1:13.80 (39.12)     1:53.71 (39.91)     2:33.91 (40.20)
 20 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.89    2:34.69 qSRZA  
                  35.43     1:14.45 (39.02)     1:54.62 (40.17)     2:34.69 (40.07)
 21 Kroon, Eric               16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:34.56    2:35.41 qSRZB  
                  34.43     1:13.63 (39.20)     1:54.38 (40.75)     2:35.41 (41.03)
 22 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:32.43    2:36.29 qSRZB  
                  33.60     1:12.22 (38.62)     1:53.59 (41.37)     2:36.29 (42.70)
 23 McLoughlin, Ryan          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:37.36    2:36.38 qSRZB  
                  34.72     1:14.63 (39.91)     1:55.47 (40.84)     2:36.38 (40.91)
 24 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.92    2:36.78 qSRZB  
                  35.81     1:15.74 (39.93)     1:56.50 (40.76)     2:36.78 (40.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:31.04    2:37.08 SRZB   
                  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)     1:54.17 (40.98)     2:37.08 (42.91)
 26 Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:19.01Y   2:37.14 SRZB   
                  35.58     1:14.90 (39.32)     1:56.42 (41.52)     2:37.14 (40.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.32Y   2:37.22 SRZB   
                  33.95     1:12.61 (38.66)     1:54.31 (41.70)     2:37.22 (42.91)
 28 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:38.16    2:37.53 SRZB   
                  36.03     1:16.29 (40.26)     1:57.22 (40.93)     2:37.53 (40.31)
 29 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.59    2:37.60 SRZB   
                  33.92     1:12.97 (39.05)     1:54.59 (41.62)     2:37.60 (43.01)
 30 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.46    2:38.91 METS   
                  34.65     1:13.83 (39.18)     1:55.21 (41.38)     2:38.91 (43.70)
 31 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.20    2:38.98 METS   
                  35.84     1:16.03 (40.19)     1:58.21 (42.18)     2:38.98 (40.77)
 32 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:14.95Y   2:39.44        
                  36.73     1:16.43 (39.70)     1:58.00 (41.57)     2:39.44 (41.44)
 33 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.97    2:39.54        
                  35.98     1:15.76 (39.78)     1:57.31 (41.55)     2:39.54 (42.23)
 34 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.15Y   2:39.92        
                  36.22     1:16.54 (40.32)     1:57.94 (41.40)     2:39.92 (41.98)
 35 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.59Y   2:40.31        
                  36.36     1:17.00 (40.64)     1:58.71 (41.71)     2:40.31 (41.60)
 36 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.54    2:40.47        
                  35.71     1:17.12 (41.41)     1:58.49 (41.37)     2:40.47 (41.98)
 37 Stevens, Luke J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.90Y   2:40.51        
                  35.16     1:16.17 (41.01)     1:58.76 (42.59)     2:40.51 (41.75)
 38 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.74Y   2:40.99        
                  35.87     1:15.96 (40.09)     1:58.34 (42.38)     2:40.99 (42.65)
 39 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.24    2:41.07        
                  36.34     1:16.54 (40.20)     1:58.44 (41.90)     2:41.07 (42.63)
 40 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:14.30Y   2:41.42        
                  35.87     1:16.68 (40.81)     1:58.97 (42.29)     2:41.42 (42.45)
 41 Eboli, Michael J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.60Y   2:41.45        
                  36.55     1:17.46 (40.91)     1:59.71 (42.25)     2:41.45 (41.74)
 42 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.50Y   2:41.56        
                  35.32     1:15.53 (40.21)     1:58.05 (42.52)     2:41.56 (43.51)
 43 Shashaty, John            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:33.95S   2:41.83        
                  37.60     1:18.27 (40.67)     1:59.73 (41.46)     2:41.83 (42.10)
 44 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.95    2:41.94        
                  36.51     1:17.73 (41.22)     2:00.36 (42.63)     2:41.94 (41.58)
 44 Lombardo, Nicholas        18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.51Y   2:41.94        
                  36.97     1:17.77 (40.80)     2:00.25 (42.48)     2:41.94 (41.69)
 46 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.00Y   2:42.04        
                  36.84     1:18.18 (41.34)     2:00.91 (42.73)     2:42.04 (41.13)
 47 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.84    2:43.21        
                  35.30     1:15.79 (40.49)     1:59.58 (43.79)     2:43.21 (43.63)
 48 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.46Y   2:43.22        
                  37.18     1:17.99 (40.81)     2:01.08 (43.09)     2:43.22 (42.14)
 49 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.17    2:43.24        
                  35.42     1:16.33 (40.91)     1:59.69 (43.36)     2:43.24 (43.55)
 50 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.22Y   2:43.42        
                  36.47     1:17.49 (41.02)     1:59.98 (42.49)     2:43.42 (43.44)
 51 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.11Y   2:43.49        
                  36.57     1:17.13 (40.56)     2:00.82 (43.69)     2:43.49 (42.67)
 52 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.51Y   2:43.56        
                  36.44     1:18.39 (41.95)     2:01.67 (43.28)     2:43.56 (41.89)
 53 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.54Y   2:44.25        
                  36.78     1:18.94 (42.16)     2:01.28 (42.34)     2:44.25 (42.97)
 54 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.08Y   2:44.37        
                  38.34     1:19.11 (40.77)     2:02.50 (43.39)     2:44.37 (41.87)
 55 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.90Y   2:44.44        
                  36.44     1:17.21 (40.77)     2:00.30 (43.09)     2:44.44 (44.14)
 56 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.46Y   2:46.01        
                  37.43     1:19.53 (42.10)     2:03.42 (43.89)     2:46.01 (42.59)
 57 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.77Y   2:46.05        
                  36.78     1:18.41 (41.63)     2:01.78 (43.37)     2:46.05 (44.27)
 58 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.63Y   2:46.28        
                  37.34     1:20.29 (42.95)     2:04.00 (43.71)     2:46.28 (42.28)
 59 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.86Y   2:48.31        
                  38.15     1:21.07 (42.92)     2:04.50 (43.43)     2:48.31 (43.81)
 60 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:17.98Y   2:48.54        
                  37.82     1:21.12 (43.30)     2:05.37 (44.25)     2:48.54 (43.17)
 61 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.28Y   2:49.37        
                  36.06     1:18.78 (42.72)     2:04.01 (45.23)     2:49.37 (45.36)
 62 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:17.50Y   2:50.19        
                  38.30     1:21.06 (42.76)     2:06.21 (45.15)     2:50.19 (43.98)
 63 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:38.94    2:53.84        
                  38.31     1:22.96 (44.65)     2:09.24 (46.28)     2:53.84 (44.60)
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.88Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.55     1:20.31 (42.76)     2:04.62 (44.31)          DQ (43.79)
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          16 UN-MR                2:16.84Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.15     1:19.90 (42.75)     2:05.20 (45.30)          DQ (45.07)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 55.34   7/20/2018 Leonardo F Laporte, Condors Swim Clu         
                54.49  P66 Phillips 66
                56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                57.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.34      55.79 JR     
                  25.99       55.79 (29.80)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.72      56.10 JR     
                  26.85       56.10 (29.25)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.46      56.66 JR-B   
                  26.78       56.66 (29.88)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.21      56.68 JR-B   
                  26.66       56.68 (30.02)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew J         20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.93      57.20 JR-B   
                  27.16       57.20 (30.04)                                        
  6 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.57      57.97 FUT    
                  26.87       57.97 (31.10)                                        
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.97      58.21 FUT    
                  27.03       58.21 (31.18)                                        
  8 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.69      59.29 SRZA   
                  27.15       59.29 (32.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.24      58.35 FUT    
                  27.13       58.35 (31.22)                                        
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.13      58.48 NCSA   
                  27.21       58.48 (31.27)                                        
 11 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.40      59.18 SRZA   
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)                                        
 12 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.27      59.22 SRZA   
                  27.52       59.22 (31.70)                                        
 13 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.57      59.41 SRZA   
                  27.52       59.41 (31.89)                                        
 14 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    59.61      59.56 SRZA   
                  28.10       59.56 (31.46)                                        
 15 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.00      59.71 SRZA   
                  28.03       59.71 (31.68)                                        
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.32    1:00.06 SRZA   
                  27.64     1:00.06 (32.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.35      59.31 SRZA   
                  28.12       59.31 (31.19)                                        
 18 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.55      59.64 SRZA   
                  27.68       59.64 (31.96)                                        
 19 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.53    1:00.18 SRZA   
                  27.85     1:00.18 (32.33)                                        
 20 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.05    1:00.32 SRZA   
                  27.72     1:00.32 (32.60)                                        
 21 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.37    1:00.37 SRZA   
                  27.92     1:00.37 (32.45)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.51    1:00.45 SRZA   
                  28.59     1:00.45 (31.86)                                        
 23 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.17    1:00.81 SRZA   
                  28.11     1:00.81 (32.70)                                        
 24 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.56    1:01.18 SRZA   
                  28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)                                        
D - Final
 25 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.68      58.74 NCSA   
                  27.42       58.74 (31.32)                                        
 26 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.64      59.16 SRZA   
                  28.13       59.16 (31.03)                                        
 27 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.88      59.27 SRZA   
                  27.76       59.27 (31.51)                                        
 28 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.71      59.56 SRZA   
                  28.30       59.56 (31.26)                                        
 29 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.99      59.93 SRZA   
                  27.54       59.93 (32.39)                                        
 30 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.63    1:00.80 SRZA   
                  27.73     1:00.80 (33.07)                                        
 31 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.94    1:01.66 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.66 (32.82)                                        
 32 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.68    1:01.77 METS   
                  28.10     1:01.77 (33.67)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 55.34   7/20/2018 Leonardo F Laporte, Condors Swim Clu         
                54.49  P66 Phillips 66
                56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                57.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.91      55.34$qJR    
                  25.81       55.34 (29.53)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.47      56.72 qJR-B  
                  27.10       56.72 (29.62)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.75      57.46 qFUT   
                  26.86       57.46 (30.60)                                        
  4 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.82      57.69 qFUT   
                  27.28       57.69 (30.41)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew J         20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.71      57.93 qFUT   
                  26.96       57.93 (30.97)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.41      58.21 qFUT   
                  27.65       58.21 (30.56)                                        
  7 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.75      58.57 qNCSA  
                  26.81       58.57 (31.76)                                        
  8 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.38      58.97 qSRZA  
                  28.20       58.97 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    57.14      59.13 qSRZA  
                  27.84       59.13 (31.29)                                        
 10 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.03      59.24 qSRZA  
                  27.33       59.24 (31.91)                                        
 11 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.38      59.27 qSRZA  
                  27.93       59.27 (31.34)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.02      59.27 qSRZA  
                  27.30       59.27 (31.97)                                        
 13 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.06      59.32 qSRZA  
                  27.60       59.32 (31.72)                                        
 14 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.44      59.40 qSRZA  
                  27.76       59.40 (31.64)                                        
 15 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.80      59.57 qSRZA  
                  27.62       59.57 (31.95)                                        
 16 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.67      59.61 qSRZA  
                  28.49       59.61 (31.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.50    1:00.00 qSRZA  
                  27.94     1:00.00 (32.06)                                        
 18 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.21    1:00.01 qSRZA  
 19 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.97    1:00.05 qSRZA  
                  27.66     1:00.05 (32.39)                                        
 20 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.49    1:00.17 qSRZA  
                  28.00     1:00.17 (32.17)                                        
 21 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.14Y   1:00.35 qSRZA  
                  28.17     1:00.35 (32.18)                                        
 22 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.73    1:00.37 qSRZA  
                  28.10     1:00.37 (32.27)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.07Y   1:00.51 qSRZA  
                  28.32     1:00.51 (32.19)                                        
 24 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.73    1:00.53 qSRZA  
                  28.20     1:00.53 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.60    1:00.55 qSRZA  
                  28.00     1:00.55 (32.55)                                        
 26 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.68    1:00.56 qSRZA  
                  28.59     1:00.56 (31.97)                                        
 27 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.43Y   1:00.63 qSRZA  
                  28.24     1:00.63 (32.39)                                        
 28 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.04    1:00.64 qSRZA  
                  28.74     1:00.64 (31.90)                                        
 29 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.58    1:00.68 qSRZA  
                  27.90     1:00.68 (32.78)                                        
 29 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.55    1:00.68 qSRZA  
                  28.09     1:00.68 (32.59)                                        
 31 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR    58.32    1:00.71 qSRZA  
                  28.88     1:00.71 (31.83)                                        
 32 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.92    1:00.88 qSRZA  
                  28.27     1:00.88 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.20    1:00.94 SRZA   
                  28.24     1:00.94 (32.70)                                        
 34 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.80    1:00.99 SRZA   
                  28.23     1:00.99 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.67    1:01.13 SRZA   
                  28.78     1:01.13 (32.35)                                        
 36 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.23Y   1:01.24 SRZA   
                  29.01     1:01.24 (32.23)                                        
 37 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.31    1:01.36 SRZA   
                  28.64     1:01.36 (32.72)                                        
 38 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.00    1:01.49 METS   
                  28.06     1:01.49 (33.43)                                        
 39 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.62    1:01.55 METS   
                  28.00     1:01.55 (33.55)                                        
 40 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.18    1:01.61 METS   
                  28.54     1:01.61 (33.07)                                        
 40 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.85Y   1:01.61 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.61 (32.78)                                        
 42 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.11    1:01.67 METS   
                  28.67     1:01.67 (33.00)                                        
 43 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.23Y   1:01.69 METS   
                  27.76     1:01.69 (33.93)                                        
 44 Stoski, Michael J         16 Unattached-MR          54.58Y   1:01.72 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.72 (32.88)                                        
 45 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.94    1:01.80 METS   
                  29.01     1:01.80 (32.79)                                        
 46 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.09Y   1:01.82 METS   
                  29.33     1:01.82 (32.49)                                        
 47 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.17    1:01.88 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.88 (32.84)                                        
 48 Cullen, Grayson S         19 Middies Swimming-MR    54.90Y   1:01.99 METS   
                  28.56     1:01.99 (33.43)                                        
 49 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.22    1:02.32 METS   
                  28.84     1:02.32 (33.48)                                        
 50 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.35Y   1:02.44 METS   
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)                                        
 51 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.42Y   1:03.01 SRZB   
                  29.04     1:03.01 (33.97)                                        
 52 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.24Y   1:03.03 SRZB   
                  28.54     1:03.03 (34.49)                                        
 53 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.82Y   1:03.09 SRZB   
                  29.36     1:03.09 (33.73)                                        
 54 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.10    1:03.14 SRZB   
                  29.43     1:03.14 (33.71)                                        
 55 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.73Y   1:03.21 SRZB   
                  28.93     1:03.21 (34.28)                                        
 56 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.60Y   1:03.33 SRZB   
                  29.31     1:03.33 (34.02)                                        
 57 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.96Y   1:03.38 SRZB   
                  29.60     1:03.38 (33.78)                                        
 58 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.94Y   1:03.48 SRZB   
                  29.72     1:03.48 (33.76)                                        
 59 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.25Y   1:03.95        
                  30.61     1:03.95 (33.34)                                        
 60 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.72Y   1:04.22        
                  29.26     1:04.22 (34.96)                                        
 61 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.19Y   1:04.37        
                  30.04     1:04.37 (34.33)                                        
 62 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.87Y   1:04.55        
                  29.88     1:04.55 (34.67)                                        
 63 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.37Y   1:04.60        
 64 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.15Y   1:04.63        
                  29.93     1:04.63 (34.70)                                        
 65 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.05Y   1:05.62        
                  30.64     1:05.62 (34.98)                                        
 66 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Swim-MR    54.21Y   1:05.95        
                  30.06     1:05.95 (35.89)                                        
 67 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        54.84Y   1:08.42        
                  31.25     1:08.42 (37.17)                                        
 -- Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.30         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  27.75          DQ (31.88)                                        
 -- He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.35         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  27.60          DQ (30.86)                                        
 -- Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR    59.92         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.36          DQ (33.06)                                        
 -- Choi, Andrew              17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:02.21   7/22/2018 Dylan R Porges, Asphalt Green Un           
                2:01.69  P66 Phillips 66
                2:05.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:08.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:21.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.63    2:02.21$JR     
                  27.48       58.65 (31.17)     1:30.47 (31.82)     2:02.21 (31.74)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.83    2:02.62 JR     
                  27.95       59.47 (31.52)     1:31.74 (32.27)     2:02.62 (30.88)
  3 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.11    2:06.44 JR-B   
                  28.36     1:00.23 (31.87)     1:33.04 (32.81)     2:06.44 (33.40)
  4 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.61    2:06.76 JR-B   
                  27.87       59.59 (31.72)     1:32.52 (32.93)     2:06.76 (34.24)
  5 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.03    2:07.59 JR-B   
                  27.91       59.95 (32.04)     1:33.16 (33.21)     2:07.59 (34.43)
  6 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.08    2:10.78 SRZA   
                  29.30     1:02.14 (32.84)     1:36.25 (34.11)     2:10.78 (34.53)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.16    2:11.01 SRZA   
                  28.84     1:02.38 (33.54)     1:37.31 (34.93)     2:11.01 (33.70)
  8 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  2:07.57    2:12.56 SRZA   
                  28.76     1:02.68 (33.92)     1:38.39 (35.71)     2:12.56 (34.17)
B - Final
  9 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.30    2:11.30 SRZA   
                  29.43     1:02.07 (32.64)     1:36.30 (34.23)     2:11.30 (35.00)
 10 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.29    2:11.49 SRZA   
                  29.56     1:03.14 (33.58)     1:37.39 (34.25)     2:11.49 (34.10)
 11 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.32    2:11.63 SRZA   
                  29.05     1:01.70 (32.65)     1:35.62 (33.92)     2:11.63 (36.01)
 12 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.67    2:12.09 SRZA   
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)     1:36.89 (33.84)     2:12.09 (35.20)
 13 Stoski, Michael J         16 Unattached-MR        2:14.62    2:12.16 SRZA   
                  29.83     1:03.20 (33.37)     1:37.44 (34.24)     2:12.16 (34.72)
 14 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.58    2:12.78 SRZA   
                  29.06     1:02.05 (32.99)     1:37.12 (35.07)     2:12.78 (35.66)
 15 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.33    2:13.69 SRZA   
                  29.06     1:02.14 (33.08)     1:36.44 (34.30)     2:13.69 (37.25)
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.68    2:14.53 SRZA   
                  30.07     1:03.29 (33.22)     1:39.36 (36.07)     2:14.53 (35.17)
C - Final
 17 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.80    2:10.84 SRZA   
                  28.48     1:01.77 (33.29)     1:36.58 (34.81)     2:10.84 (34.26)
 18 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.05    2:14.34 SRZA   
                  29.55     1:03.82 (34.27)     1:39.62 (35.80)     2:14.34 (34.72)
 19 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:15.23    2:14.51 SRZA   
                  30.35     1:04.52 (34.17)     1:39.53 (35.01)     2:14.51 (34.98)
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.25    2:15.03 SRZA   
                  30.09     1:03.73 (33.64)     1:39.12 (35.39)     2:15.03 (35.91)
 21 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.91    2:15.13 SRZA   
                  31.15     1:05.88 (34.73)     1:40.76 (34.88)     2:15.13 (34.37)
 22 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.26    2:16.21 SRZA   
                  29.91     1:04.08 (34.17)     1:40.06 (35.98)     2:16.21 (36.15)
 23 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.70    2:18.07 METS   
                  30.55     1:05.78 (35.23)     1:41.45 (35.67)     2:18.07 (36.62)
 24 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.76    2:19.63 METS   
                  31.82     1:07.19 (35.37)     1:43.37 (36.18)     2:19.63 (36.26)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:02.21   7/22/2018 Dylan R Porges, Asphalt Green Un           
                2:01.69  P66 Phillips 66
                2:05.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:08.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:21.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.13    2:05.83 qJR-B  
                  28.35     1:00.14 (31.79)     1:33.33 (33.19)     2:05.83 (32.50)
  2 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.22    2:06.11 qJR-B  
                  28.81     1:00.94 (32.13)     1:33.35 (32.41)     2:06.11 (32.76)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:04.66    2:06.61 qJR-B  
                  28.24       59.81 (31.57)     1:33.20 (33.39)     2:06.61 (33.41)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.55    2:06.63 qJR-B  
                  27.70       59.56 (31.86)     1:33.43 (33.87)     2:06.63 (33.20)
  5 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  2:05.92    2:07.57 qJR-B  
                  28.25     1:00.32 (32.07)     1:33.74 (33.42)     2:07.57 (33.83)
  6 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.90    2:09.03 qFUT   
                  28.35     1:00.71 (32.36)     1:34.26 (33.55)     2:09.03 (34.77)
  7 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.15    2:11.00 qSRZA  
                  28.90     1:01.98 (33.08)     1:36.34 (34.36)     2:11.00 (34.66)
  8 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.25    2:12.08 qSRZA  
                  29.16     1:02.05 (32.89)     1:36.70 (34.65)     2:12.08 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.20    2:12.16 qSRZA  
                  28.90     1:02.47 (33.57)     1:37.33 (34.86)     2:12.16 (34.83)
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.35    2:12.30 qSRZA  
                  29.85     1:03.18 (33.33)     1:37.47 (34.29)     2:12.30 (34.83)
 11 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.37    2:12.67 qSRZA  
                  29.67     1:03.04 (33.37)     1:37.61 (34.57)     2:12.67 (35.06)
 12 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.33    2:13.32 qSRZA  
                  30.06     1:03.82 (33.76)     1:37.96 (34.14)     2:13.32 (35.36)
 13 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.07    2:13.33 qSRZA  
                  29.47     1:02.28 (32.81)     1:36.77 (34.49)     2:13.33 (36.56)
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.18    2:13.68 qSRZA  
                  29.05     1:02.35 (33.30)     1:38.68 (36.33)     2:13.68 (35.00)
 15 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.05    2:14.29 qSRZA  
                  29.42     1:02.94 (33.52)     1:38.04 (35.10)     2:14.29 (36.25)
 16 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.11    2:14.58 qSRZA  
                  30.40     1:04.81 (34.41)     1:39.83 (35.02)     2:14.58 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoski, Michael J         16 Unattached-MR        2:15.64    2:14.62 qSRZA  
                  31.10     1:05.39 (34.29)     1:40.33 (34.94)     2:14.62 (34.29)
 18 Nunez, John               21 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.79    2:14.87 qSRZA  
                  30.67     1:05.61 (34.94)     1:39.96 (34.35)     2:14.87 (34.91)
 19 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.92    2:15.23 qSRZA  
                  30.03     1:04.35 (34.32)     1:39.76 (35.41)     2:15.23 (35.47)
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.61    2:15.25 qSRZA  
                  29.65     1:03.37 (33.72)     1:38.06 (34.69)     2:15.25 (37.19)
 21 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.89    2:15.80 qSRZA  
                  28.97     1:02.93 (33.96)     1:39.12 (36.19)     2:15.80 (36.68)
 22 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.12Y   2:15.91 qSRZA  
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)     1:41.84 (34.80)     2:15.91 (34.07)
 23 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.17    2:16.26 qSRZA  
                  29.99     1:04.39 (34.40)     1:40.14 (35.75)     2:16.26 (36.12)
 24 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.53Y   2:16.70 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:05.32 (34.61)     1:40.97 (35.65)     2:16.70 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.72    2:16.76 SRZA   
                  30.48     1:05.12 (34.64)     1:41.02 (35.90)     2:16.76 (35.74)
 26 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.78    2:17.05 SRZA   
                  29.75     1:04.17 (34.42)     1:40.46 (36.29)     2:17.05 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.63    2:17.55 METS   
                  31.13     1:05.40 (34.27)     1:41.33 (35.93)     2:17.55 (36.22)
 28 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.96    2:18.97 METS   
                  29.48     1:02.89 (33.41)     1:39.23 (36.34)     2:18.97 (39.74)
 29 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.92Y   2:19.26 METS   
                  32.17     1:07.19 (35.02)     1:43.28 (36.09)     2:19.26 (35.98)
 30 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.33    2:19.51 METS   
                  29.47     1:03.58 (34.11)     1:40.69 (37.11)     2:19.51 (38.82)
 31 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.33    2:19.55 METS   
                  30.83     1:05.92 (35.09)     1:42.24 (36.32)     2:19.55 (37.31)
 32 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.45Y   2:20.09 METS   
                  30.30     1:04.79 (34.49)     1:41.18 (36.39)     2:20.09 (38.91)
 33 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.36    2:20.12 METS   
                  30.83     1:06.11 (35.28)     1:42.04 (35.93)     2:20.12 (38.08)
 34 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.49    2:20.30 METS   
                  30.09     1:05.35 (35.26)     1:43.60 (38.25)     2:20.30 (36.70)
 35 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.90    2:22.25        
                  30.95     1:06.81 (35.86)     1:44.40 (37.59)     2:22.25 (37.85)
 36 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.38Y   2:24.35        
                  30.13     1:06.24 (36.11)     1:44.78 (38.54)     2:24.35 (39.57)
 37 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.57Y   2:24.61        
                  30.90     1:07.09 (36.19)     1:45.17 (38.08)     2:24.61 (39.44)
 38 Jung, Min Jun             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.10    2:24.70        
                  31.11     1:05.95 (34.84)     1:43.63 (37.68)     2:24.70 (41.07)
 39 Cullen, Grayson S         19 Middies Swimming-MR  2:02.18Y   2:25.17        
                  30.05     1:05.41 (35.36)     1:44.33 (38.92)     2:25.17 (40.84)
 40 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.44Y   2:25.18        
                  29.35     1:04.92 (35.57)     1:43.89 (38.97)     2:25.18 (41.29)
 41 Lombardo, Nicholas        18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:02.78Y   2:25.50        
                  31.65     1:08.17 (36.52)     1:46.83 (38.66)     2:25.50 (38.67)
 42 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.68Y   2:25.99        
                  30.93     1:08.14 (37.21)     1:47.34 (39.20)     2:25.99 (38.65)
 43 Abrams, Arthur A          16 UN-MR                2:03.03Y   2:28.71        
                  30.44     1:06.98 (36.54)     1:46.53 (39.55)     2:28.71 (42.18)
 44 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.23Y   2:28.88        
                  31.46     1:08.36 (36.90)     1:48.30 (39.94)     2:28.88 (40.58)
 45 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.63Y   2:29.99        
                  30.64     1:06.30 (35.66)     1:47.53 (41.23)     2:29.99 (42.46)
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:02.26Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.45     1:08.06 (36.61)     1:45.23 (37.17)          DQ (36.45)
 -- Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.16S       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:04.88   7/21/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                2:04.69  P66 Phillips 66
                2:08.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:10.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:20.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.47    2:04.88$JR     
                  27.11       59.41 (32.30)     1:34.87 (35.46)     2:04.88 (30.01)
  2 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.64    2:07.26 JR     
                  26.99       59.06 (32.07)     1:37.21 (38.15)     2:07.26 (30.05)
  3 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.97    2:08.41 JR-B   
                  28.67     1:04.08 (35.41)     1:38.71 (34.63)     2:08.41 (29.70)
  4 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           2:08.91    2:09.32 JR-B   
                  27.78     1:01.67 (33.89)     1:38.77 (37.10)     2:09.32 (30.55)
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.97    2:09.76 JR-B   
                  27.39     1:00.23 (32.84)     1:39.33 (39.10)     2:09.76 (30.43)
  6 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.03    2:10.90 FUT    
                  27.81     1:00.75 (32.94)     1:39.88 (39.13)     2:10.90 (31.02)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.59    2:11.04 FUT    
                  28.36     1:02.82 (34.46)     1:41.09 (38.27)     2:11.04 (29.95)
  8 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.72    2:11.08 FUT    
                  27.98     1:02.18 (34.20)     1:40.23 (38.05)     2:11.08 (30.85)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.60    2:09.02 JR-B   
                  27.33     1:00.56 (33.23)     1:38.22 (37.66)     2:09.02 (30.80)
 10 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.86    2:10.75 FUT    
                  28.37     1:01.57 (33.20)     1:39.33 (37.76)     2:10.75 (31.42)
 11 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.58    2:12.14 FUT    
                  27.77     1:01.70 (33.93)     1:40.23 (38.53)     2:12.14 (31.91)
 12 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:14.35    2:13.00 NCSA   
                  28.84     1:04.38 (35.54)     1:43.18 (38.80)     2:13.00 (29.82)
 13 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.13    2:13.39 NCSA   
                  28.33     1:03.50 (35.17)     1:42.16 (38.66)     2:13.39 (31.23)
 14 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.04    2:13.98 SRZA   
                  28.37     1:04.66 (36.29)     1:43.48 (38.82)     2:13.98 (30.50)
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.33    2:14.23 SRZA   
                  29.08     1:04.73 (35.65)     1:42.73 (38.00)     2:14.23 (31.50)
 16 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.02    2:17.39 METS   
                  27.60     1:02.21 (34.61)     1:45.21 (43.00)     2:17.39 (32.18)
C - Final
 17 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:15.92    2:12.47 FUT    
                  28.39     1:02.98 (34.59)     1:41.44 (38.46)     2:12.47 (31.03)
 18 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.65    2:12.97 NCSA   
                  28.36     1:02.58 (34.22)     1:41.64 (39.06)     2:12.97 (31.33)
 19 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.51    2:13.18 NCSA   
                  28.33     1:01.14 (32.81)     1:42.07 (40.93)     2:13.18 (31.11)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.64    2:13.58 NCSA   
                  28.51     1:03.19 (34.68)     1:43.32 (40.13)     2:13.58 (30.26)
 21 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.17    2:14.79 SRZA   
                  27.99     1:01.45 (33.46)     1:42.71 (41.26)     2:14.79 (32.08)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.83    2:15.97 SRZA   
                  28.63     1:02.91 (34.28)     1:44.44 (41.53)     2:15.97 (31.53)
 23 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.89    2:17.23 METS   
                  29.69     1:04.32 (34.63)     1:45.81 (41.49)     2:17.23 (31.42)
 24 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.72    2:17.34 METS   
                  27.96     1:02.64 (34.68)     1:44.89 (42.25)     2:17.34 (32.45)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:04.88   7/21/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                2:04.69  P66 Phillips 66
                2:08.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:10.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:20.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.92    2:06.47 qJR    
                  27.16     1:00.44 (33.28)     1:37.38 (36.94)     2:06.47 (29.09)
  2 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.92    2:07.64 qJR    
                  27.61     1:00.30 (32.69)     1:38.20 (37.90)     2:07.64 (29.44)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           2:08.93    2:08.91 qJR-B  
                  27.77     1:01.36 (33.59)     1:37.68 (36.32)     2:08.91 (31.23)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.60    2:09.97 qJR-B  
                  27.71     1:00.95 (33.24)     1:39.28 (38.33)     2:09.97 (30.69)
  5 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.27    2:10.97 qFUT   
                  28.63     1:04.33 (35.70)     1:39.92 (35.59)     2:10.97 (31.05)
  6 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.66    2:11.03 qFUT   
                  28.06     1:01.34 (33.28)     1:39.76 (38.42)     2:11.03 (31.27)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.43Y   2:11.59 qFUT   
                  27.70     1:02.57 (34.87)     1:41.09 (38.52)     2:11.59 (30.50)
  8 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:10.63    2:11.72 qFUT   
                  28.30     1:02.92 (34.62)     1:39.95 (37.03)     2:11.72 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.34    2:11.86 qFUT   
                  27.72     1:01.61 (33.89)     1:40.56 (38.95)     2:11.86 (31.30)
 10 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.52    2:12.60 qFUT   
                  28.01     1:02.06 (34.05)     1:41.14 (39.08)     2:12.60 (31.46)
 11 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.95    2:13.02 qNCSA  
                  27.45     1:01.60 (34.15)     1:43.65 (42.05)     2:13.02 (29.37)
 12 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.19    2:13.58 qNCSA  
                  28.43     1:03.07 (34.64)     1:41.98 (38.91)     2:13.58 (31.60)
 13 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.70    2:14.04 qSRZA  
                  28.65     1:05.02 (36.37)     1:43.00 (37.98)     2:14.04 (31.04)
 14 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.21    2:14.13 qSRZA  
                  28.42     1:03.28 (34.86)     1:42.45 (39.17)     2:14.13 (31.68)
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.67Y   2:14.33 qSRZA  
                  28.82     1:04.14 (35.32)     1:42.74 (38.60)     2:14.33 (31.59)
 16 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:11.75    2:14.35 qSRZA  
                  28.78     1:04.40 (35.62)     1:43.74 (39.34)     2:14.35 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.12    2:14.65 qSRZA  
                  28.96     1:03.39 (34.43)     1:43.13 (39.74)     2:14.65 (31.52)
 18 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.43    2:15.28 qSRZA  
                  28.86     1:01.81 (32.95)     1:43.40 (41.59)     2:15.28 (31.88)
 19 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.86    2:15.51 qSRZA  
                  28.80     1:02.74 (33.94)     1:43.90 (41.16)     2:15.51 (31.61)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.81    2:15.64 qSRZA  
                  28.79     1:03.80 (35.01)     1:45.11 (41.31)     2:15.64 (30.53)
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.47Y   2:15.83 qSRZA  
                  28.40     1:02.66 (34.26)     1:44.34 (41.68)     2:15.83 (31.49)
 22 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR           2:15.62    2:15.84 qSRZA  
                  27.83     1:01.75 (33.92)     1:43.91 (42.16)     2:15.84 (31.93)
 23 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.02    2:15.89 qSRZA  
                  29.37     1:04.06 (34.69)     1:45.42 (41.36)     2:15.89 (30.47)
 24 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.13    2:15.92 qSRZA  
                  29.05     1:04.86 (35.81)     1:43.67 (38.81)     2:15.92 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.47    2:15.94 SRZA   
                  27.32     1:01.43 (34.11)     1:44.81 (43.38)     2:15.94 (31.13)
 26 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.80Y   2:16.17 SRZA   
                  27.70     1:03.81 (36.11)     1:44.15 (40.34)     2:16.17 (32.02)
 26 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.74    2:16.17 SRZA   
                  28.03     1:01.69 (33.66)     1:43.73 (42.04)     2:16.17 (32.44)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:16.93    2:16.58 SRZA   
                  27.76     1:03.65 (35.89)     1:44.46 (40.81)     2:16.58 (32.12)
 29 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.71    2:16.72 SRZA   
                  28.43     1:02.83 (34.40)     1:44.44 (41.61)     2:16.72 (32.28)
 30 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.80    2:17.07 SRZA   
                  28.79     1:05.05 (36.26)     1:44.21 (39.16)     2:17.07 (32.86)
 31 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.32    2:17.27 METS   
                  27.52     1:02.68 (35.16)     1:43.88 (41.20)     2:17.27 (33.39)
 32 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.66Y   2:17.61 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.71 (34.09)     1:46.37 (41.66)     2:17.61 (31.24)
 33 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.74    2:17.63 METS   
                  27.87     1:03.05 (35.18)     1:45.85 (42.80)     2:17.63 (31.78)
 34 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.22Y   2:17.76 METS   
                  29.94     1:07.94 (38.00)     1:45.34 (37.40)     2:17.76 (32.42)
 35 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.45    2:17.95 METS   
                  28.02     1:04.49 (36.47)     1:45.70 (41.21)     2:17.95 (32.25)
 36 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.88    2:17.98 METS   
                  28.92     1:04.34 (35.42)     1:45.53 (41.19)     2:17.98 (32.45)
 37 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.08Y   2:18.39 SRZB   
                  28.47     1:04.98 (36.51)     1:46.52 (41.54)     2:18.39 (31.87)
 38 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.53    2:18.51 SRZB   
                  30.12     1:06.31 (36.19)     1:47.50 (41.19)     2:18.51 (31.01)
 39 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:00.00Y   2:18.54 SRZB   
                  29.68     1:04.05 (34.37)     1:45.89 (41.84)     2:18.54 (32.65)
 40 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.26Y   2:18.64 SRZB   
                  29.82     1:05.60 (35.78)     1:47.82 (42.22)     2:18.64 (30.82)
 41 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.33Y   2:18.68 SRZB   
                  29.25     1:04.26 (35.01)     1:47.42 (43.16)     2:18.68 (31.26)
 42 Brown, Ryan A             20 UN-MR                2:13.42    2:18.80 SRZB   
                  28.87     1:06.73 (37.86)     1:45.40 (38.67)     2:18.80 (33.40)
 43 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.21Y   2:19.00 SRZB   
                  28.99     1:04.46 (35.47)     1:46.61 (42.15)     2:19.00 (32.39)
 44 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:58.11Y   2:19.24 SRZB   
                  29.81     1:05.01 (35.20)     1:46.49 (41.48)     2:19.24 (32.75)
 45 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.30Y   2:19.42 SRZB   
                  29.07     1:06.10 (37.03)     1:48.75 (42.65)     2:19.42 (30.67)
 46 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.51Y   2:19.48 SRZB   
                  29.29     1:05.53 (36.24)     1:46.76 (41.23)     2:19.48 (32.72)
 47 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.45Y   2:19.56 SRZB   
                  30.55     1:07.98 (37.43)     1:47.15 (39.17)     2:19.56 (32.41)
 48 Hill, Tyler S             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:48.30Y   2:19.62 SRZB   
                  28.01     1:04.66 (36.65)     1:48.69 (44.03)     2:19.62 (30.93)
 49 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.18Y   2:19.66 SRZB   
                  30.07     1:07.51 (37.44)     1:47.43 (39.92)     2:19.66 (32.23)
 50 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.71Y   2:19.67 SRZB   
                  30.23     1:07.12 (36.89)     1:48.01 (40.89)     2:19.67 (31.66)
 51 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:54.47Y   2:19.70 SRZB   
                  28.88     1:05.72 (36.84)     1:46.42 (40.70)     2:19.70 (33.28)
 52 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.04Y   2:19.79 SRZB   
                  28.28     1:03.64 (35.36)     1:47.01 (43.37)     2:19.79 (32.78)
 53 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.25Y   2:19.87 SRZB   
                  29.09     1:04.90 (35.81)     1:47.41 (42.51)     2:19.87 (32.46)
 54 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.89Y   2:20.38 SRZB   
                  29.35     1:05.89 (36.54)     1:47.87 (41.98)     2:20.38 (32.51)
 55 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.22Y   2:20.70        
                  29.97     1:07.16 (37.19)     1:49.21 (42.05)     2:20.70 (31.49)
 56 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.56    2:20.74        
                  28.31     1:04.73 (36.42)     1:48.79 (44.06)     2:20.74 (31.95)
 57 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.98Y   2:21.19        
                  30.14     1:08.06 (37.92)     1:48.37 (40.31)     2:21.19 (32.82)
 58 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.43Y   2:21.26        
                  31.06     1:10.08 (39.02)     1:49.06 (38.98)     2:21.26 (32.20)
 59 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.80    2:22.07        
                  30.08     1:08.63 (38.55)     1:47.98 (39.35)     2:22.07 (34.09)
 60 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.11Y   2:22.35        
                  30.16     1:05.81 (35.65)     1:48.82 (43.01)     2:22.35 (33.53)
 61 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.51Y   2:22.44        
                  30.26     1:06.63 (36.37)     1:50.68 (44.05)     2:22.44 (31.76)
 62 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.44Y   2:23.14        
                  28.42     1:04.41 (35.99)     1:47.97 (43.56)     2:23.14 (35.17)
 63 Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.95Y   2:24.94        
                  30.19     1:07.38 (37.19)     1:50.58 (43.20)     2:24.94 (34.36)
 64 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.24Y   2:28.68        
                  30.93     1:10.27 (39.34)     1:52.56 (42.29)     2:28.68 (36.12)
 65 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.91Y   2:30.83        
                  31.89     1:11.55 (39.66)     1:55.06 (43.51)     2:30.83 (35.77)
 66 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.91Y   2:37.08        
                  31.05     1:12.45 (41.40)     2:02.02 (49.57)     2:37.08 (35.06)
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J            18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.99         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  29.65     1:04.83 (35.18)     1:47.11 (42.28)          DQ (32.74)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:23.29   7/20/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                4:26.89  P66 Phillips 66
                4:33.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:38.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:56.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:57.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:23.29    4:26.97 JR     
                  28.62     1:01.59 (32.97)     1:36.41 (34.82)     2:10.76 (34.35)
        2:47.15 (36.39)     3:24.52 (37.37)     3:56.37 (31.85)     4:26.97 (30.60)
  2 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.12    4:31.83 JR     
                  28.76     1:01.94 (33.18)     1:39.63 (37.69)     2:16.96 (37.33)
        2:52.95 (35.99)     3:30.01 (37.06)     4:02.07 (32.06)     4:31.83 (29.76)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.76    4:32.67 JR     
                  28.87     1:01.81 (32.94)     1:37.12 (35.31)     2:12.57 (35.45)
        2:51.75 (39.18)     3:31.90 (40.15)     4:03.22 (31.32)     4:32.67 (29.45)
  4 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           4:38.93    4:34.60 JR-B   
                  28.92     1:02.81 (33.89)     1:39.93 (37.12)     2:16.95 (37.02)
        2:53.44 (36.49)     3:32.40 (38.96)     4:03.86 (31.46)     4:34.60 (30.74)
  5 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.88    4:35.25 JR-B   
                  28.70     1:01.52 (32.82)     1:37.91 (36.39)     2:13.40 (35.49)
        2:51.40 (38.00)     3:30.47 (39.07)     4:02.52 (32.05)     4:35.25 (32.73)
  6 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  4:38.28    4:36.95 JR-B   
                  28.44     1:01.47 (33.03)     1:36.94 (35.47)     2:12.08 (35.14)
        2:51.82 (39.74)     3:32.06 (40.24)     4:04.73 (32.67)     4:36.95 (32.22)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:35.45    4:38.71 FUT    
                  29.03     1:01.85 (32.82)     1:38.74 (36.89)     2:15.41 (36.67)
        2:54.10 (38.69)     3:34.24 (40.14)     4:05.91 (31.67)     4:38.71 (32.80)
  8 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.61    4:41.18 FUT    
                  29.03     1:01.79 (32.76)     1:36.99 (35.20)     2:11.95 (34.96)
        2:54.17 (42.22)     3:36.35 (42.18)     4:09.13 (32.78)     4:41.18 (32.05)
B - Final
  9 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:42.16    4:39.79 FUT    
                  28.80     1:01.67 (32.87)     1:38.36 (36.69)     2:14.72 (36.36)
        2:55.90 (41.18)     3:37.10 (41.20)     4:09.39 (32.29)     4:39.79 (30.40)
 10 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:42.20    4:40.73 FUT    
                  29.01     1:01.89 (32.88)     1:40.42 (38.53)     2:17.08 (36.66)
        2:58.87 (41.79)     3:40.18 (41.31)     4:11.25 (31.07)     4:40.73 (29.48)
 11 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:44.50    4:41.91 FUT    
                  29.43     1:03.20 (33.77)     1:38.44 (35.24)     2:13.40 (34.96)
        2:55.03 (41.63)     3:37.59 (42.56)     4:09.66 (32.07)     4:41.91 (32.25)
 12 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:47.67    4:44.00 SRZA   
                  29.26     1:03.25 (33.99)     1:39.87 (36.62)     2:15.45 (35.58)
        2:58.20 (42.75)     3:41.42 (43.22)     4:13.12 (31.70)     4:44.00 (30.88)
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:46.40    4:47.89 SRZA   
                  30.06     1:03.79 (33.73)     1:39.49 (35.70)     2:13.85 (34.36)
        2:57.69 (43.84)     3:40.73 (43.04)     4:14.80 (34.07)     4:47.89 (33.09)
 14 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.58    4:48.14 SRZA   
                  29.80     1:03.51 (33.71)     1:41.53 (38.02)     2:17.79 (36.26)
        3:00.95 (43.16)     3:44.04 (43.09)     4:16.30 (32.26)     4:48.14 (31.84)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.36    4:48.18 SRZA   
                  29.71     1:04.76 (35.05)     1:41.13 (36.37)     2:17.43 (36.30)
        2:59.94 (42.51)     3:42.47 (42.53)     4:16.20 (33.73)     4:48.18 (31.98)
 16 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.64    4:51.10 SRZA   
                  29.32     1:02.83 (33.51)     1:39.73 (36.90)     2:17.55 (37.82)
        3:01.48 (43.93)     3:45.73 (44.25)     4:18.82 (33.09)     4:51.10 (32.28)
C - Final
 17 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:52.02    4:46.06 SRZA   
                  30.27     1:05.36 (35.09)     1:42.81 (37.45)     2:20.09 (37.28)
        3:00.47 (40.38)     3:42.13 (41.66)     4:14.90 (32.77)     4:46.06 (31.16)
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.65    4:46.22 SRZA   
                  31.37     1:06.94 (35.57)     1:43.31 (36.37)     2:18.38 (35.07)
        3:00.09 (41.71)     3:41.69 (41.60)     4:15.26 (33.57)     4:46.22 (30.96)
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:51.14    4:46.77 SRZA   
                  29.73     1:04.89 (35.16)     1:43.13 (38.24)     2:19.17 (36.04)
        3:01.19 (42.02)     3:43.85 (42.66)     4:15.94 (32.09)     4:46.77 (30.83)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:50.85    4:47.69 SRZA   
                  30.29     1:04.42 (34.13)     1:43.30 (38.88)     2:20.31 (37.01)
        3:02.29 (41.98)     3:45.22 (42.93)     4:17.60 (32.38)     4:47.69 (30.09)
 21 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.75    4:49.90 SRZA   
                  29.32     1:03.50 (34.18)     1:41.71 (38.21)     2:19.86 (38.15)
        3:02.92 (43.06)     3:46.29 (43.37)     4:18.33 (32.04)     4:49.90 (31.57)
 22 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.87    4:52.14 SRZB   
                  29.05     1:03.00 (33.95)     1:38.79 (35.79)     2:15.52 (36.73)
        2:59.14 (43.62)     3:44.16 (45.02)     4:18.25 (34.09)     4:52.14 (33.89)
 23 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.23    4:57.38        
                  31.87     1:08.43 (36.56)     1:47.63 (39.20)     2:26.04 (38.41)
        3:08.69 (42.65)     3:52.88 (44.19)     4:26.02 (33.14)     4:57.38 (31.36)
 24 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:53.75    5:02.04        
                  32.05     1:07.64 (35.59)     1:48.80 (41.16)     2:28.10 (39.30)
        3:09.24 (41.14)     3:51.31 (42.07)     4:27.31 (36.00)     5:02.04 (34.73)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:23.29   7/20/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                4:26.89  P66 Phillips 66
                4:33.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:38.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:56.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:57.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:27.30    4:23.29$qP66   
                  28.88     1:00.75 (31.87)     1:35.51 (34.76)     2:09.51 (34.00)
        2:45.52 (36.01)     3:22.40 (36.88)     3:53.52 (31.12)     4:23.29 (29.77)
  2 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.05    4:31.12 qJR    
                  29.21     1:02.10 (32.89)     1:38.53 (36.43)     2:14.71 (36.18)
        2:50.29 (35.58)     3:26.96 (36.67)     3:59.96 (33.00)     4:31.12 (31.16)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:34.02    4:32.76 qJR    
                  28.49     1:01.07 (32.58)     1:35.61 (34.54)     2:09.95 (34.34)
        2:48.68 (38.73)     3:28.95 (40.27)     4:01.61 (32.66)     4:32.76 (31.15)
  4 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:49.04    4:35.45 qJR-B  
                  28.18     1:00.05 (31.87)     1:36.97 (36.92)     2:13.98 (37.01)
        2:52.27 (38.29)     3:32.22 (39.95)     4:04.32 (32.10)     4:35.45 (31.13)
  5 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  4:31.86    4:38.28 qJR-B  
                  28.35     1:00.60 (32.25)     1:36.23 (35.63)     2:11.77 (35.54)
        2:51.31 (39.54)     3:32.01 (40.70)     4:05.86 (33.85)     4:38.28 (32.42)
  6 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           4:36.34    4:38.93 qFUT   
                  28.26     1:00.65 (32.39)     1:36.34 (35.69)     2:12.63 (36.29)
        2:51.92 (39.29)     3:32.48 (40.56)     4:06.64 (34.16)     4:38.93 (32.29)
  7 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:28.66    4:39.61 qFUT   
                  28.80     1:01.64 (32.84)     1:37.10 (35.46)     2:12.26 (35.16)
        2:53.68 (41.42)     3:35.25 (41.57)     4:07.91 (32.66)     4:39.61 (31.70)
  8 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:37.62    4:41.88 qFUT   
                  29.07     1:02.19 (33.12)     1:39.74 (37.55)     2:15.86 (36.12)
        2:55.23 (39.37)     3:35.76 (40.53)     4:09.36 (33.60)     4:41.88 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:44.33    4:42.16 qFUT   
                  29.11     1:02.27 (33.16)     1:39.86 (37.59)     2:16.83 (36.97)
        2:57.66 (40.83)     3:37.95 (40.29)     4:11.22 (33.27)     4:42.16 (30.94)
 10 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.55    4:42.20 qFUT   
                  28.79     1:01.53 (32.74)     1:39.30 (37.77)     2:16.16 (36.86)
        2:58.02 (41.86)     3:39.76 (41.74)     4:11.90 (32.14)     4:42.20 (30.30)
 11 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.90    4:44.50 qSRZA  
                  29.16     1:02.89 (33.73)     1:38.27 (35.38)     2:13.83 (35.56)
        2:55.35 (41.52)     3:37.91 (42.56)     4:11.74 (33.83)     4:44.50 (32.76)
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.92    4:44.58 qSRZA  
                  29.49     1:03.32 (33.83)     1:40.04 (36.72)     2:15.86 (35.82)
        2:58.27 (42.41)     3:40.63 (42.36)     4:12.95 (32.32)     4:44.58 (31.63)
 13 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:38.98    4:45.83 qSRZA  
                  29.43     1:03.81 (34.38)     1:42.32 (38.51)     2:19.27 (36.95)
        2:59.76 (40.49)     3:40.17 (40.41)     4:13.53 (33.36)     4:45.83 (32.30)
 14 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:50.82    4:46.40 qSRZA  
                  29.96     1:03.54 (33.58)     1:39.00 (35.46)     2:13.02 (34.02)
        2:56.53 (43.51)     3:39.58 (43.05)     4:14.11 (34.53)     4:46.40 (32.29)
 15 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:47.31    4:47.67 qSRZA  
                  29.63     1:04.16 (34.53)     1:40.78 (36.62)     2:16.72 (35.94)
        3:00.09 (43.37)     3:43.81 (43.72)     4:16.62 (32.81)     4:47.67 (31.05)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:56.78    4:48.36 qSRZA  
                  29.44     1:03.59 (34.15)     1:40.22 (36.63)     2:16.77 (36.55)
        2:58.91 (42.14)     3:42.33 (43.42)     4:16.04 (33.71)     4:48.36 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.40    4:49.64 qSRZA  
                  29.30     1:03.01 (33.71)     1:39.83 (36.82)     2:16.44 (36.61)
        3:00.14 (43.70)     3:43.58 (43.44)     4:17.38 (33.80)     4:49.64 (32.26)
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.64    4:50.65 qSRZA  
                  31.17     1:07.39 (36.22)     1:43.52 (36.13)     2:19.12 (35.60)
        3:01.96 (42.84)     3:44.89 (42.93)     4:18.93 (34.04)     4:50.65 (31.72)
 19 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:52.47    4:50.75 qSRZA  
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)     1:41.79 (37.90)     2:19.05 (37.26)
        3:02.78 (43.73)     3:46.67 (43.89)     4:19.30 (32.63)     4:50.75 (31.45)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:44.29    4:50.85 qSRZA  
                  30.13     1:04.22 (34.09)     1:42.27 (38.05)     2:18.96 (36.69)
        3:01.96 (43.00)     3:45.89 (43.93)     4:19.03 (33.14)     4:50.85 (31.82)
 21 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.82    4:50.87 qSRZA  
                  29.09     1:02.89 (33.80)     1:39.58 (36.69)     2:16.90 (37.32)
        3:00.38 (43.48)     3:44.37 (43.99)     4:17.67 (33.30)     4:50.87 (33.20)
 22 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:43.09    4:51.14 qSRZA  
                  29.21     1:03.82 (34.61)     1:42.02 (38.20)     2:16.63 (34.61)
        2:58.64 (42.01)     3:43.82 (45.18)     4:18.24 (34.42)     4:51.14 (32.90)
 23 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.11    4:51.69 qSRZB  
                  28.70     1:02.14 (33.44)     1:38.49 (36.35)     2:15.58 (37.09)
        2:56.23 (40.65)     3:38.38 (42.15)     4:15.44 (37.06)     4:51.69 (36.25)
 24 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:53.21    4:52.02 qSRZB  
                  30.22     1:05.61 (35.39)     1:43.25 (37.64)     2:20.53 (37.28)
        3:01.40 (40.87)     3:44.45 (43.05)     4:19.16 (34.71)     4:52.02 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:54.77    4:52.23 SRZB   
                  31.02     1:07.06 (36.04)     1:45.63 (38.57)     2:23.64 (38.01)
        3:05.02 (41.38)     3:48.04 (43.02)     4:21.24 (33.20)     4:52.23 (30.99)
 26 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:42.63    4:52.69 SRZB   
                  29.47     1:02.24 (32.77)     1:40.73 (38.49)     2:18.56 (37.83)
        3:01.06 (42.50)     3:44.51 (43.45)     4:19.64 (35.13)     4:52.69 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:14.02Y   4:53.75 SRZB   
                  31.60     1:06.55 (34.95)     1:46.03 (39.48)     2:24.38 (38.35)
        3:04.28 (39.90)     3:46.10 (41.82)     4:20.65 (34.55)     4:53.75 (33.10)
 28 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.41Y   4:54.48 SRZB   
                  30.36     1:03.68 (33.32)     1:42.91 (39.23)     2:21.33 (38.42)
        3:03.69 (42.36)     3:46.22 (42.53)     4:20.94 (34.72)     4:54.48 (33.54)
 29 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.51    4:54.72 SRZB   
                  31.12     1:06.96 (35.84)     1:43.98 (37.02)     2:21.28 (37.30)
        3:04.40 (43.12)     3:48.19 (43.79)     4:22.01 (33.82)     4:54.72 (32.71)
 30 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:56.07    4:54.79 SRZB   
                  29.72     1:03.76 (34.04)     1:42.69 (38.93)     2:20.46 (37.77)
        3:03.63 (43.17)     3:47.33 (43.70)     4:21.75 (34.42)     4:54.79 (33.04)
 31 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.63Y   4:55.09 SRZB   
                  30.69                             1:47.16 ( )     2:26.86 (39.70)
        3:06.77 (39.91)     3:47.36 (40.59)     4:22.52 (35.16)     4:55.09 (32.57)
 32 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:18.27Y   4:56.16 SRZB   
                  30.35     1:05.00 (34.65)     1:43.32 (38.32)     2:20.93 (37.61)
        3:03.90 (42.97)     3:47.76 (43.86)     4:23.20 (35.44)     4:56.16 (32.96)
 33 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.29    4:56.37 SRZB   
                  30.11     1:04.69 (34.58)     1:44.02 (39.33)     2:22.24 (38.22)
        3:04.59 (42.35)     3:48.54 (43.95)     4:23.26 (34.72)     4:56.37 (33.11)
 34 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:21.59Y   4:56.75 METS   
                  30.96     1:07.28 (36.32)     1:45.92 (38.64)     2:24.73 (38.81)
        3:06.59 (41.86)     3:49.50 (42.91)     4:23.17 (33.67)     4:56.75 (33.58)
 35 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.39Y   4:56.83 METS   
                  31.61     1:07.46 (35.85)     1:48.11 (40.65)     2:28.30 (40.19)
        3:09.37 (41.07)     3:50.64 (41.27)     4:24.29 (33.65)     4:56.83 (32.54)
 36 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.46Y   4:57.56        
                                  20.07 ( )       30.40 (10.33)   2:24.54 (1:54.14)
        3:06.23 (41.69)     3:49.07 (42.84)     4:23.85 (34.78)     4:57.56 (33.71)
 37 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.20Y   4:57.65        
                  31.88     1:08.55 (36.67)     1:48.41 (39.86)     2:27.99 (39.58)
        3:08.36 (40.37)     3:49.43 (41.07)     4:25.36 (35.93)     4:57.65 (32.29)
 38 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:15.53Y   4:59.32        
                  31.74     1:07.07 (35.33)     1:44.16 (37.09)     2:20.75 (36.59)
        3:07.37 (46.62)     3:54.63 (47.26)     4:27.06 (32.43)     4:59.32 (32.26)
 39 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:18.45Y   5:03.23        
                  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)     1:47.52 (39.65)     2:26.80 (39.28)
        3:11.27 (44.47)     3:55.95 (44.68)     4:30.04 (34.09)     5:03.23 (33.19)
 40 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.62Y   5:04.48        
                  31.10     1:07.84 (36.74)     1:47.42 (39.58)     2:26.01 (38.59)
        3:10.72 (44.71)     3:55.59 (44.87)     4:30.53 (34.94)     5:04.48 (33.95)
 41 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:54.00    5:05.03        
                  30.68     1:06.76 (36.08)     1:45.53 (38.77)     2:23.92 (38.39)
        3:07.51 (43.59)     3:51.40 (43.89)     4:28.74 (37.34)     5:05.03 (36.29)
 42 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:09.15Y   5:05.11        
                  30.33     1:05.74 (35.41)     1:43.26 (37.52)     2:21.91 (38.65)
        3:06.83 (44.92)     3:52.39 (45.56)     4:28.76 (36.37)     5:05.11 (36.35)
 43 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.31Y   5:06.69        
                  30.44     1:05.41 (34.97)     1:43.19 (37.78)     2:19.73 (36.54)
        3:06.70 (46.97)     3:55.46 (48.76)     4:30.89 (35.43)     5:06.69 (35.80)
 44 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.96Y   5:06.77        
                  31.73     1:07.51 (35.78)     1:46.07 (38.56)     2:24.40 (38.33)
        3:07.73 (43.33)     3:53.10 (45.37)     4:29.97 (36.87)     5:06.77 (36.80)
 45 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:20.71Y   5:07.05        
                  32.54     1:11.11 (38.57)     1:48.72 (37.61)     2:26.57 (37.85)
        3:11.50 (44.93)     3:56.18 (44.68)     4:32.32 (36.14)     5:07.05 (34.73)
 46 Abrams, Arthur A          16 UN-MR                4:16.93Y   5:07.91        
                  30.04     1:05.87 (35.83)     1:44.97 (39.10)     2:24.03 (39.06)
        3:08.40 (44.37)     3:54.48 (46.08)     4:31.47 (36.99)     5:07.91 (36.44)
 47 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:12.13Y   5:08.44        
                  32.55     1:11.28 (38.73)     1:53.62 (42.34)     2:34.59 (40.97)
        3:17.92 (43.33)     4:01.96 (44.04)     4:38.19 (36.23)     5:08.44 (30.25)
 48 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:53.07    5:10.59        
                  30.75     1:08.32 (37.57)     1:49.97 (41.65)     2:30.01 (40.04)
        3:15.01 (45.00)     4:01.57 (46.56)     4:36.70 (35.13)     5:10.59 (33.89)
 49 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:20.94Y   5:41.81        
                  33.23     1:12.10 (38.87)     1:57.45 (45.35)     2:42.68 (45.23)
        3:32.47 (49.79)     4:22.74 (50.27)     5:01.37 (38.63)     5:41.81 (40.44)
 -- Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:16.39Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.29  P66 Phillips 66
                3:34.89  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                3:40.89  FUT Futures Champs
                3:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                3:48.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                3:50.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:39.72    3:32.91 JR     
     1) Sabovic, Adell 15               2) Porges, Dylan R 17             
     3) Massari, Eugenio G 16           4) Glas, Aaron I 20               
                  25.05       52.80 (52.80)     1:18.06 (25.26)     1:45.67 (52.87)
        2:11.28 (25.61)     2:39.27 (53.60)     3:05.06 (25.79)     3:32.91 (53.64)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:35.45    3:37.02 FUT    
     1) Swartwout, William H 15         2) Walters, Tyler A 15            
     3) Kapusta, Adam 17                4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  25.81       53.58 (53.58)     1:19.65 (26.07)                    
                                2:43.03 ( )     3:08.64 (25.61)     3:37.02 (53.99)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:31.74    3:39.55 FUT    
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16            2) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
     3) Loveless, John J 18             4) Lafata, Spencer F 19           
                  26.83       54.90 (54.90)     1:21.27 (26.37)                    
                                2:46.99 ( )     3:12.60 (25.61)     3:39.55 (52.56)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:37.91    3:39.58 FUT    
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 21               2) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
     3) Tritter, Hudson C 15            4) Zugibe, Matthew J 20           
                  26.62       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.29 (26.12)     1:50.07 (54.90)
        2:16.77 (26.70)     2:45.53 (55.46)     3:11.02 (25.49)     3:39.58 (54.05)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:44.04    3:39.72 FUT    
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey K 18         2) Bosse, Matthew N 21            
     3) Park, Edward 15                 4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  26.70       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.58 (25.62)     1:49.70 (54.74)
        2:16.41 (26.71)     2:45.46 (55.76)     3:11.41 (25.95)     3:39.72 (54.26)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:40.00    3:40.17 FUT    
     1) Rhee, Dylan 16                  2) Wen, Nicholas J 17             
     3) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 17        4) Hinckley, CJ 18                
                  27.22       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.01 (26.03)     1:50.60 (54.62)
        2:16.74 (26.14)     2:45.47 (54.87)     3:40.17 (54.70)                    
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:40.73    3:41.52 NCSA   
     1) Protano, John 17                2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Ortof, Harry C 19               4) Newmark, Jake Q 16             
                  26.27       55.03 (55.03)     1:21.48 (26.45)                    
                                2:47.31 ( )     3:12.69 (25.38)     3:41.52 (54.21)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:38.71    3:43.33 SRZA   
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 20          2) Wisniewski, Robert L 19        
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  26.13       54.58 (54.58)     1:22.28 (27.70)     1:51.52 (56.94)
                                                    2:18.26 ( )         3:43.33 ( )
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:43.55    3:44.69 SRZA   
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 18         4) Arena, Christopher J 19        
                  27.28       56.19 (56.19)     1:23.02 (26.83)     1:52.04 (55.85)
        2:18.83 (26.79)     2:47.93 (55.89)     3:14.43 (26.50)     3:44.69 (56.76)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:47.64    3:47.35 SRZA   
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 18              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 16              4) Morales, Evan M 14             
                  27.42       58.83 (58.83)     1:18.94 (20.11)     1:26.11 (27.28)
        1:56.92 (30.81)     2:23.12 (57.01)   3:47.35 (1:24.23)                    
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:40.14    3:47.93 SRZA   
     1) Lai, Christopher B 15           2) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Moy, Christian 17              
                  27.78       58.37 (58.37)     1:25.69 (27.32)     1:54.70 (56.33)
        2:22.06 (27.36)     2:52.30 (57.60)     3:19.24 (26.94)     3:47.93 (55.63)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:47.57   x3:47.99 SRZA   
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 17          2) Pawlowski, Tyler C 15          
     3) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14     4) Beehler, Matthew C 13          
                  26.86       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.71 (27.34)     1:53.87 (57.50)
        2:09.89 (16.02)     2:21.32 (27.45)   3:47.99 (1:26.67)                    
 13 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:47.60    3:48.96 METS   
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 16           2) Copeland, Jared S 17           
     3) Loveless, Liam J 16             4) Golovin, Samuel J 17           
                  26.81       55.60 (55.60)     1:23.01 (27.41)     1:55.34 (59.74)
                                                    2:22.68 ( )         3:48.96 ( )
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:45.34    3:54.06        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
     3) Mullin, Conor J 19              4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  27.74                                                 1:57.50 ( )
                            2:15.00 (17.50)      2:24.35 (9.35)   3:54.06 (1:39.06)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:18.94Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 7:42.42   7/21/2017 Badger Swim Club,Inc., Badge               
                         A Babyak, J Collins, Z Pear, S Lafata             
                7:42.79  P66 Phillips 66
                7:47.69  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                8:00.49  FUT Futures Champs
                8:07.49  NCSA Summer Championships
                8:14.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                8:23.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  8:23.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:47.01    7:44.60 JR     
     1) Porges, Dylan R 17              2) Glas, Aaron I 20               
     3) Hinckley, CJ 18                 4) Sabovic, Adell 15              
                  26.95       56.39 (56.39)   1:27.36 (1:27.36)   1:56.78 (1:56.78)
        2:24.22 (27.44)     2:53.35 (56.57)   3:23.86 (1:27.08)   3:53.94 (1:57.16)
        4:21.39 (27.45)     4:52.08 (58.14)   5:21.95 (1:28.01)   5:49.37 (1:55.43)
        6:15.23 (25.86)     6:43.96 (54.59)   7:14.39 (1:25.02)   7:44.60 (1:55.23)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     7:33.87    7:49.41 FUT    
     1) Lafata, Spencer F 19            2) Nunez, John 21                 
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16            4) Torres, Nicholas 16            
                  27.02       56.30 (56.30)   1:26.55 (1:26.55)   1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:23.09 (27.74)     2:53.01 (57.66)   3:23.69 (1:28.34)   3:53.54 (1:58.19)
        4:20.89 (27.35)     4:50.96 (57.42)   5:21.34 (1:27.80)   5:50.66 (1:57.12)
        6:17.33 (26.67)     6:47.16 (56.50)   7:17.83 (1:27.17)   7:49.41 (1:58.75)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:43.09    7:49.92 FUT    
     1) Kapusta, Adam 17                2) Davidoff, Ryan M 15            
     3) Swartwout, William H 15         4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  27.26       56.76 (56.76)   1:26.60 (1:26.60)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
                            2:53.66 (57.72)   3:24.01 (1:28.07)   3:52.94 (1:57.00)
        4:20.05 (27.11)     4:50.44 (57.50)   5:20.88 (1:27.94)   5:50.71 (1:57.77)
        6:17.59 (26.88)     6:47.88 (57.17)   7:19.44 (1:28.73)   7:49.92 (1:59.21)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:58.58    8:00.53 NCSA   
     1) Chang, Michael 17               2) Protano, John 17               
     3) Ortof, Harry C 19               4) Newmark, Jake Q 16             
                  26.63       56.10 (56.10)                                        
                                2:55.37 ( )         3:27.07 ( )         4:00.10 ( )
        4:27.20 (27.10)     4:57.38 (57.28)   5:28.68 (1:28.58)   5:59.74 (1:59.64)
        6:26.78 (27.04)     6:57.40 (57.66)   7:28.94 (1:29.20)   8:00.53 (2:00.79)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              8:00.27    8:02.51 NCSA   
     1) Byman, Sean J 18                2) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
     3) Tritter, Hudson C 15            4) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
                  28.43       59.14 (59.14)   1:29.60 (1:29.60)   2:00.11 (2:00.11)
        2:27.10 (26.99)     2:57.26 (57.15)   3:28.23 (1:28.12)   4:00.26 (2:00.15)
        4:27.76 (27.50)     4:57.91 (57.65)   5:29.02 (1:28.76)   5:59.66 (1:59.40)
        6:26.30 (26.64)     6:55.86 (56.20)   7:27.89 (1:28.23)   8:02.51 (2:02.85)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:11.47    8:06.41 NCSA   
     1) Massari, Eugenio G 16           2) Hernandez, Rene M 16           
     3) Karofsky, Jackson H 18          4) Wen, Nicholas J 17             
                  28.68   1:00.52 (1:00.52)   1:31.60 (1:31.60)   2:02.12 (2:02.12)
        2:24.60 (22.48)     2:30.04 (27.92)   4:34.04 (2:31.92)   5:04.64 (3:02.52)
        5:35.36 (30.72)   8:06.51 (3:01.87)   8:06.41 (3:01.77)                    
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        8:01.81    8:07.52 SRZA   
     1) Styczen, Matthew M 15           2) Morales, Evan M 14             
     3) Park, Edward 15                 4) Hurle, Joseph M 16             
                  26.92       57.02 (57.02)   1:28.15 (1:28.15)   1:58.62 (1:58.62)
        2:26.17 (27.55)     2:57.27 (58.65)   3:30.12 (1:31.50)   4:02.65 (2:04.03)
        4:30.10 (27.45)     5:00.66 (58.01)   5:32.38 (1:29.73)   6:04.56 (2:01.91)
        6:31.40 (26.84)     7:02.17 (57.61)   7:34.70 (1:30.14)   8:07.52 (2:02.96)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     8:01.26    8:11.55 SRZA   
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 16              2) Golovin, Samuel J 17           
     3) Loveless, John J 18             4) Stukelman, Asher B 16          
                  27.22       57.80 (57.80)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)   2:01.85 (2:01.85)
        2:29.74 (27.89)     3:00.72 (58.87)   3:33.76 (1:31.91)   4:06.32 (2:04.47)
        4:34.08 (27.76)     5:05.38 (59.06)   5:37.14 (1:30.82)   6:07.38 (2:01.06)
        6:35.39 (28.01)     7:06.63 (59.25)   7:39.23 (1:31.85)   8:11.55 (2:04.17)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:57.91    8:18.45 METS   
     1) Walters, Tyler A 15             2) Schimmel, Griffen A 15         
     3) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14     4) Pawlowski, Tyler C 15          
                  28.11       58.95 (58.95)   1:29.88 (1:29.88)   2:01.91 (2:01.91)
                            3:01.83 (59.92)   3:34.80 (1:32.89)   4:07.67 (2:05.76)
        4:35.26 (27.59)     5:06.81 (59.14)   5:39.58 (1:31.91)   6:11.99 (2:04.32)
        6:40.15 (28.16)   7:12.46 (1:00.47)   7:45.81 (1:33.82)   8:18.45 (2:06.46)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:01.87Y   8:19.83 METS   
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
     3) Lee, Andy 17                    4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  28.97   1:00.86 (1:00.86)   1:34.70 (1:34.70)   2:08.49 (2:08.49)
        2:36.32 (27.83)     3:06.94 (58.45)   3:38.97 (1:30.48)   4:11.35 (2:02.86)
        5:08.66 (57.31)   8:19.83 (4:08.48)                                        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badge                    
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:50.09  P66 Phillips 66
                3:56.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:05.89  FUT Futures Champs
                4:08.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:18.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:19.69  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:56.78    3:54.66 JR     
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 15          2) Rhee, Dylan 16                 
     3) Porges, Dylan R 17              4) Sabovic, Adell 15              
                  30.46                             1:32.54 ( )         2:06.22 ( )
        2:32.39 (26.17)     3:02.39 (56.17)     3:27.23 (24.84)     3:54.66 (52.27)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:59.00    3:56.80 JR     
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 16              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 18         4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  29.40   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:31.62 (30.24)   2:06.45 (1:05.07)
        2:32.77 (26.32)     3:02.70 (56.25)     3:28.19 (25.49)     3:56.80 (54.10)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:55.30    4:00.42 FUT    
     1) Towne, Garrett B 18             2) Loveless, Liam J 16            
     3) Torres, Nicholas 16             4) Lafata, Spencer F 19           
                  29.72                             1:32.30 ( )         2:08.66 ( )
        2:35.16 (26.50)     3:06.91 (58.25)     3:32.81 (25.90)     4:00.42 (53.51)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.67    4:00.81 FUT    
     1) Kapusta, Adam 17                2) Gregorace, Michael J 18        
     3) Louser, Jason C 17              4) Swartwout, William H 15        
                  30.16   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:33.69 (31.89)   2:10.77 (1:08.97)
                            3:07.36 (56.59)     3:33.28 (25.92)     4:00.81 (53.45)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:58.98    4:01.59 FUT    
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 21               2) Zugibe, Matthew J 20           
     3) Byman, Sean J 18                4) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
                  30.25   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:32.30 (31.03)   2:07.47 (1:06.20)
        2:35.06 (27.59)     3:07.21 (59.74)     3:32.85 (25.64)     4:01.59 (54.38)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:02.60    4:03.48 FUT    
     1) Newmark, Jake Q 16              2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Whang, Justin 15                4) Protano, John 17               
                  29.99   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:32.10 (31.38)   2:07.73 (1:07.01)
                          3:08.18 (1:00.45)     3:34.46 (26.28)     4:03.48 (55.30)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:07.97    4:04.62 FUT    
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Lee, Andy 17                   
     3) Mullin, Conor J 19              4) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
                  31.27   1:04.42 (1:04.42)                       2:12.07 (1:07.65)
                            3:09.48 (57.41)     3:35.59 (26.11)     4:04.62 (55.14)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:07.37    4:05.62 FUT    
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A 16             2) Babej, Maxwell C 18            
     3) Khanna, Varun 18                4) Glas, Aaron I 20               
                  30.10   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:34.41 (31.90)                    
                                3:11.71 ( )     3:37.68 (25.97)     4:05.62 (53.91)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:05.58    4:07.28 NCSA   
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) Zayit, Orry M 17               
     3) Stange, Christopher J 16        4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  30.81   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:36.73 (31.98)   2:12.70 (1:07.95)
        2:40.17 (27.47)     3:11.89 (59.19)     3:37.97 (26.08)     4:07.28 (55.39)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:06.63    4:09.38 METS   
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 16           2) Copeland, Jared S 17           
     3) Golovin, Samuel J 17            4) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
                  31.69   1:05.28 (1:05.28)                       2:16.10 (1:10.82)
        2:43.54 (27.44)     3:15.53 (59.43)     3:41.41 (25.88)     4:09.38 (53.85)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:13.06   X4:11.50 METS   
     1) Lim, Hans Tristan C 16          2) Lopez, Justen J 15             
     3) Arena, Christopher J 19         4) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
                  31.23   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:36.35 (32.21)   2:15.06 (1:10.92)
        2:42.60 (27.54)     3:14.61 (59.55)     3:41.85 (27.24)     4:11.50 (56.89)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:01.95         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Other - Misc
     1) Moy, Christian 17               2) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Lai, Christopher B 15          
                  30.18                             1:35.30 ( )         2:14.09 ( )
        2:42.47 (28.38)   3:16.25 (1:02.16)     3:42.79 (26.54)          DQ (57.77)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:05.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bosse, Matthew N 21             2) Stevens, Luke J 16             
     3) Morales, Evan M 14              4) Park, Edward 15                
                  29.62   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:33.95 (32.42)   2:12.78 (1:11.25)
        2:40.39 (27.61)   3:13.11 (1:00.33)     3:39.77 (26.66)          DQ (55.55)