Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2018 04:33 PM
        2018 MR SSC February Freeze Last Chance - 2/2/2018 to 2/3/2018         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:10.09    1:07.68        
                  32.17     1:07.68 (35.51)                                        
  2 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:13.27    1:12.40        
                  33.77     1:12.40 (38.63)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR               1:14.91    1:12.96        
                  34.57     1:12.96 (38.39)                                        
  4 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:11.78    1:14.21        
                  34.89     1:14.21 (39.32)                                        
  5 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               1:13.35    1:15.31        
                  35.27     1:15.31 (40.04)                                        
  6 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR               1:13.60    1:15.32        
                  36.58     1:15.32 (38.74)                                        
  7 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR               1:14.23    1:15.84        
                  37.04     1:15.84 (38.80)                                        
  8 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:14.23    1:15.88        
                  36.36     1:15.88 (39.52)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR              1:16.08    1:16.94        
                  37.16     1:16.94 (39.78)                                        
 10 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:19.11    1:17.24        
                  36.14     1:17.24 (41.10)                                        
 11 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               1:19.41    1:18.59        
                  36.57     1:18.59 (42.02)                                        
 12 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:23.29    1:18.87        
                  38.91     1:18.87 (39.96)                                        
 13 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               1:22.24    1:19.51        
                  37.41     1:19.51 (42.10)                                        
 14 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               1:21.04    1:24.18        
                  40.08     1:24.18 (44.10)                                        
 15 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR               1:24.75    1:24.49        
                  40.86     1:24.49 (43.63)                                        
 16 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR              1:26.26    1:24.78        
                  39.42     1:24.78 (45.36)                                        
 17 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:20.99    1:24.90        
                  39.66     1:24.90 (45.24)                                        
 18 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR              1:30.10    1:25.10        
                  38.68     1:25.10 (46.42)                                        
 19 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR              1:25.18    1:25.74        
                  40.56     1:25.74 (45.18)                                        
 20 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               1:30.03    1:26.32        
                  40.24     1:26.32 (46.08)                                        
 21 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               1:28.03    1:26.78        
                  40.06     1:26.78 (46.72)                                        
 22 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR               1:20.48    1:26.81        
                  39.95     1:26.81 (46.86)                                        
 23 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:25.20    1:27.13        
                  41.64     1:27.13 (45.49)                                        
 24 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR               1:40.13    1:28.66        
                  42.30     1:28.66 (46.36)                                        
 25 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR               1:33.07    1:29.64        
                  43.00     1:29.64 (46.64)                                        
 26 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR               1:30.67    1:30.53        
                  43.82     1:30.53 (46.71)                                        
 27 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR               1:32.02    1:34.85        
                  45.71     1:34.85 (49.14)                                        
 28 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:34.79    1:35.09        
                  44.90     1:35.09 (50.19)                                        
 29 Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR              1:38.36    1:36.53        
                  46.14     1:36.53 (50.39)                                        
 30 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR               1:40.16    1:37.59        
                  45.27     1:37.59 (52.32)                                        
 31 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR              1:41.02    1:37.85        
                  46.05     1:37.85 (51.80)                                        
 31 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:37.68    1:37.85        
                  46.30     1:37.85 (51.55)                                        
 33 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               1:37.95    1:38.31        
                  45.87     1:38.31 (52.44)                                        
 34 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR              1:41.77    1:39.69        
                  47.84     1:39.69 (51.85)                                        
 35 Scarcella, Natalie P       9 FA-MR                1:30.00    1:39.83        
                  44.56     1:39.83 (55.27)                                        
 36 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                1:42.17    1:40.71        
                  47.66     1:40.71 (53.05)                                        
 37 Sigler, Eva A              8 FA-MR                1:38.50    1:41.92        
                  45.57     1:41.92 (56.35)                                        
 38 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:39.95    1:43.85        
                  47.94     1:43.85 (55.91)                                        
 39 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR              1:49.09    1:44.56        
                  48.31     1:44.56 (56.25)                                        
 40 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR              1:40.49    1:44.70        
 41 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:49.05    1:46.79        
                  49.06     1:46.79 (57.73)                                        
 42 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR              1:46.78    1:47.17        
                  49.15     1:47.17 (58.02)                                        
 43 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR              1:56.08    1:49.39        
                  49.45     1:49.39 (59.94)                                        
 44 Lettieri, Ava T            8 CSDC-MR              1:50.71    1:49.75        
                  51.52     1:49.75 (58.23)                                        
 45 Simmons, Taylor O          8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:49.95        
                  50.85     1:49.95 (59.10)                                        
 46 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR               2:13.44    1:51.35        
                  51.61     1:51.35 (59.74)                                        
 47 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR              2:09.75    1:51.68        
                  55.08     1:51.68 (56.60)                                        
 48 Ferretti, Grace            8 LBA-MR               1:42.61    1:53.50        
                  51.36   1:53.50 (1:02.14)                                        
 49 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               2:02.11    1:58.63        
                  58.78     1:58.63 (59.85)                                        
 50 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR               1:52.82    2:03.00        
                  56.05   2:03.00 (1:06.95)                                        
 51 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR              2:30.33    2:04.33        
                  56.30   2:04.33 (1:08.03)                                        
 52 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               2:02.98    2:09.07        
                1:01.51   2:09.07 (1:07.56)                                        
 53 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR               2:22.66    2:35.79        
                1:07.83   2:35.79 (1:27.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 39.25      37.21        
  2 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       38.64      37.68        
  3 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 38.51      39.05        
  4 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 39.98      39.74        
  5 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                39.22      40.15        
  6 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 39.37      40.49        
  7 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                40.49      41.35        
  8 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR                 40.57      41.87        
  9 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 41.39      42.02        
 10 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       43.00      42.45        
 11 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 40.33      42.90        
 12 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 45.02      43.98        
 13 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                44.05      44.07        
 14 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 44.95      44.16        
 15 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 45.00      45.19        
 16 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR                45.78      45.21        
 17 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       44.45      45.39        
 18 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 43.00      45.48        
 18 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                46.73      45.48        
 20 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  42.97      45.66        
 21 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR                 43.99      45.99        
 22 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR                 48.34      46.44        
 23 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR                 48.16      46.54        
 24 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR                45.85      47.27        
 25 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 47.26      48.21        
 26 Sigler, Eva A              8 FA-MR                  49.02      48.87        
 27 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 48.11      49.08        
 28 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 45.19      49.47        
 29 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 46.77      49.76        
 30 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR                48.17      50.38        
 31 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                52.19      50.50        
 32 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                 51.86      51.36        
 33 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR                 50.41      51.54        
 34 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 53.39      51.78        
 35 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR                56.58      51.97        
 36 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR                 51.04      52.02        
 37 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                50.69      52.72        
 38 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 54.16      52.85        
 39 Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR                55.44      53.07        
 40 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR                57.45      53.31        
 41 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 52.53      53.98        
 42 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                1:05.49      55.89        
 43 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 51.68      56.15        
 44 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR                54.09      56.40        
 45 Ferretti, Grace            8 LBA-MR                 53.49      56.58        
 46 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 56.28      57.57        
 47 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                 57.29      58.27        
 48 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               1:02.65      59.22        
 49 Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR              1:00.50      59.35        
 50 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 57.05    1:00.50        
 51 Lettieri, Ava T            8 CSDC-MR              1:03.46    1:03.02        
 52 Simmons, Taylor O          8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:04.22        
 53 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR               1:02.74    1:04.55        
 54 Scarcella, Natalie P       9 FA-MR                  59.99    1:07.98        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       39.95      39.84        
  2 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 42.12      40.93        
  3 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       43.96      44.22        
  4 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                45.05      46.40        
  5 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR                 45.47      47.17        
  6 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  45.94      47.40        
  7 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 48.61      47.91        
  8 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 47.20      48.27        
  9 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       49.25      48.80        
 10 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       48.83      49.03        
 11 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 50.91      50.20        
 12 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 51.57      50.27        
 13 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 48.74      50.47        
 14 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                48.23      50.53        
 15 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       50.34      51.52        
 16 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       49.70      52.00        
 17 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                51.42      52.39        
 18 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                51.71      52.54        
 18 Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR                52.97      52.54        
 20 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR                58.35      53.40        
 21 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       51.66      54.96        
 22 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR                 58.32      55.32        
 23 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                58.42      55.93        
 24 Lettieri, Ava T            8 CSDC-MR              1:07.67      58.30        
 25 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               1:00.14      58.83        
 26 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR               1:04.63      58.92        
 27 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR                 59.10      59.81        
 28 Scarcella, Natalie P       9 FA-MR                1:09.99      59.88        
 29 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR                 57.35    1:00.39        
 30 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR                58.90    1:00.79        
 31 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                1:04.70    1:04.48        
 32 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               1:02.53    1:04.52        
 33 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:05.02        
 34 Sigler, Eva A              8 FA-MR                1:03.42    1:05.24        
 35 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR              1:06.33    1:08.10        
 36 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR              1:13.07    1:08.30        
 37 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:03.10    1:08.39        
 38 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.47        
 39 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               1:05.53    1:10.26        
 40 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:14.07    1:12.51        
 -- Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR               1:04.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Simmons, Taylor O          8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR               1:24.95    1:24.11        
                  40.22     1:24.11 (43.89)                                        
  2 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:27.95    1:30.14        
                  41.09     1:30.14 (49.05)                                        
  3 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:27.60    1:33.35        
                  40.91     1:33.35 (52.44)                                        
  4 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:34.81    1:33.57        
                  41.48     1:33.57 (52.09)                                        
  5 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:53.16        
                  51.78   1:53.16 (1:01.38)                                        
  6 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:07.22        
                  58.56   2:07.22 (1:08.66)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:20.67    1:19.22        
                  35.43     1:19.22 (43.79)                                        
  2 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:19.25        
                  36.45     1:19.25 (42.80)                                        
  3 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR               1:25.14    1:21.44        
                  39.29     1:21.44 (42.15)                                        
  4 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:25.63    1:24.05        
                  38.74     1:24.05 (45.31)                                        
  5 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:28.07    1:24.39        
                  37.21     1:24.39 (47.18)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:29.67    1:24.60        
                  40.11     1:24.60 (44.49)                                        
  7 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:24.22    1:24.81        
                  41.16     1:24.81 (43.65)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                42.99    1:26.59        
                  41.10     1:26.59 (45.49)                                        
  9 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:29.57    1:26.69        
                  40.56     1:26.69 (46.13)                                        
 10 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               1:30.76    1:28.95        
                  42.12     1:28.95 (46.83)                                        
 11 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.82        
                  40.53     1:29.82 (49.29)                                        
 12 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR               1:34.92    1:30.58        
                  43.93     1:30.58 (46.65)                                        
 13 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:32.77    1:32.08        
                  42.77     1:32.08 (49.31)                                        
 14 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:31.48    1:32.54        
                  43.93     1:32.54 (48.61)                                        
 15 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               1:36.30    1:32.96        
                  42.03     1:32.96 (50.93)                                        
 16 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               1:32.47    1:34.13        
                  40.77     1:34.13 (53.36)                                        
 17 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR               1:37.90    1:35.08        
                  46.96     1:35.08 (48.12)                                        
 18 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               1:53.40    1:36.95        
                  47.80     1:36.95 (49.15)                                        
 19 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:37.49    1:37.11        
                  45.85     1:37.11 (51.26)                                        
 20 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:40.65    1:37.96        
                  47.45     1:37.96 (50.51)                                        
 20 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR              1:44.23    1:37.96        
                  43.51     1:37.96 (54.45)                                        
 22 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.25        
                  48.25     1:42.25 (54.00)                                        
 23 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR               1:42.59    1:44.60        
                  48.69     1:44.60 (55.91)                                        
 24 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR               1:59.43    1:45.19        
                  48.41     1:45.19 (56.78)                                        
 25 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR              1:55.71    1:45.94        
                  50.52     1:45.94 (55.42)                                        
 26 Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:46.08        
                  52.01     1:46.08 (54.07)                                        
 27 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:59.34    1:48.70        
                  51.26     1:48.70 (57.44)                                        
 28 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR               1:54.48    1:49.25        
                  49.43     1:49.25 (59.82)                                        
 29 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               1:51.97    1:49.47        
                  48.52   1:49.47 (1:00.95)                                        
 30 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:54.51        
                  53.32   1:54.51 (1:01.19)                                        
 31 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                2:15.99    1:54.66        
                  57.55     1:54.66 (57.11)                                        
 32 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR              2:00.06    1:55.57        
                  51.72   1:55.57 (1:03.85)                                        
 33 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               2:13.35    1:56.06        
                  53.38   1:56.06 (1:02.68)                                        
 34 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:59.46    1:58.47        
                  56.35   1:58.47 (1:02.12)                                        
 35 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               2:18.20    1:59.89        
                  59.17   1:59.89 (1:00.72)                                        
 36 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:55.01    2:00.89        
                  55.69   2:00.89 (1:05.20)                                        
 37 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR              1:57.55    2:03.51        
                  58.51   2:03.51 (1:05.00)                                        
 38 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               2:15.14    2:10.89        
                1:06.95   2:10.89 (1:03.94)                                        
 -- Sigler, Eva A              8 FA-MR                1:59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.05        DQ (1:00.60)                                        
 -- Ferretti, Grace            8 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  57.26        DQ (1:10.27)                                        
 -- Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR               1:47.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.17          DQ (51.95)                                        
 -- Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR              1:44.49         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.35          DQ (58.39)                                        
 -- Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               1:49.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.07          DQ (53.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               1:01.72    1:01.83        
                  29.90     1:01.83 (31.93)                                        
  2 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:02.42    1:02.90        
                  30.17     1:02.90 (32.73)                                        
  3 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               1:03.55    1:03.95        
                  30.98     1:03.95 (32.97)                                        
  4 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:05.23    1:03.97        
                  30.61     1:03.97 (33.36)                                        
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.16        
                  30.95     1:04.16 (33.21)                                        
  6 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:04.00    1:04.30        
                  31.07     1:04.30 (33.23)                                        
  7 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:02.62    1:04.40        
                  31.35     1:04.40 (33.05)                                        
  8 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:02.73    1:04.43        
                  30.74     1:04.43 (33.69)                                        
  9 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:01.90    1:04.91        
                  31.40     1:04.91 (33.51)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:07.68    1:05.30        
                  31.25     1:05.30 (34.05)                                        
 11 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                1:07.77    1:05.57        
                  31.31     1:05.57 (34.26)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:10.35    1:06.18        
                  31.75     1:06.18 (34.43)                                        
 13 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:05.98    1:06.76        
                  31.72     1:06.76 (35.04)                                        
 14 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:05.02    1:06.88        
                  32.35     1:06.88 (34.53)                                        
 15 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR               1:05.83    1:07.07        
                  32.70     1:07.07 (34.37)                                        
 16 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR               1:07.09    1:07.15        
                  32.19     1:07.15 (34.96)                                        
 17 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:05.95    1:07.27        
                  32.87     1:07.27 (34.40)                                        
 18 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:06.15    1:07.37        
                  31.86     1:07.37 (35.51)                                        
 19 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:07.18    1:07.52        
                  31.12     1:07.52 (36.40)                                        
 20 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR               1:08.64    1:09.13        
                  34.16     1:09.13 (34.97)                                        
 21 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:08.70    1:09.58        
                  33.13     1:09.58 (36.45)                                        
 22 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:09.06    1:09.71        
                  34.02     1:09.71 (35.69)                                        
 23 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               1:10.21    1:09.73        
                  33.44     1:09.73 (36.29)                                        
 24 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              1:08.74    1:10.20        
                  33.63     1:10.20 (36.57)                                        
 25 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:08.93    1:10.26        
                  34.05     1:10.26 (36.21)                                        
 26 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR               1:10.56    1:10.49        
                  34.17     1:10.49 (36.32)                                        
 27 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:08.73    1:10.54        
                  33.95     1:10.54 (36.59)                                        
 28 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:11.64    1:10.73        
                  34.57     1:10.73 (36.16)                                        
 29 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                1:21.32    1:10.88        
                  34.27     1:10.88 (36.61)                                        
 30 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               1:10.98    1:11.01        
                  34.04     1:11.01 (36.97)                                        
 31 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR               1:09.37    1:11.16        
                  32.58     1:11.16 (38.58)                                        
 32 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:11.96    1:11.62        
                  33.83     1:11.62 (37.79)                                        
 33 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:12.36    1:12.09        
                  34.47     1:12.09 (37.62)                                        
 34 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:12.56        
                  34.37     1:12.56 (38.19)                                        
 35 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:13.50    1:13.06        
                  34.78     1:13.06 (38.28)                                        
 36 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR               1:11.56    1:13.55        
                  35.01     1:13.55 (38.54)                                        
 37 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:13.03    1:13.63        
                  35.46     1:13.63 (38.17)                                        
 38 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:09.08    1:13.88        
                  36.04     1:13.88 (37.84)                                        
 39 Versacci, Giuliana T      11 SSC-MR               1:17.80    1:13.97        
                  35.03     1:13.97 (38.94)                                        
 40 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR               1:18.15    1:14.46        
                  36.03     1:14.46 (38.43)                                        
 41 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR               1:19.69    1:15.51        
                  35.07     1:15.51 (40.44)                                        
 42 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:13.02    1:15.52        
                  35.20     1:15.52 (40.32)                                        
 43 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR              1:15.05    1:16.14        
                  35.74     1:16.14 (40.40)                                        
 44 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR               1:22.50    1:16.59        
                  36.51     1:16.59 (40.08)                                        
 45 Duke, Skyler L            11 WISC-MR              1:27.06    1:16.80        
                  36.21     1:16.80 (40.59)                                        
 46 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR               1:16.51    1:16.88        
                  37.25     1:16.88 (39.63)                                        
 47 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR               1:16.72    1:17.25        
                  37.60     1:17.25 (39.65)                                        
 48 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR               1:15.71    1:17.46        
                  36.86     1:17.46 (40.60)                                        
 49 Fiore, Gabby R            12 SSC-MR               1:14.59    1:17.52        
                  37.70     1:17.52 (39.82)                                        
 50 Rivkin, Emily R           12 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:17.74        
                  36.11     1:17.74 (41.63)                                        
 51 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR              1:14.11    1:18.67        
                  36.70     1:18.67 (41.97)                                        
 52 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:18.36    1:19.62        
                  37.95     1:19.62 (41.67)                                        
 53 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:19.70        
                  37.19     1:19.70 (42.51)                                        
 54 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR               1:26.90    1:20.03        
                  38.24     1:20.03 (41.79)                                        
 55 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR               1:16.77    1:20.89        
                  38.71     1:20.89 (42.18)                                        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR               1:18.02    1:21.78        
                  37.96     1:21.78 (43.82)                                        
 57 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR              1:19.76    1:22.00        
 58 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR               1:22.53    1:22.21        
                  39.96     1:22.21 (42.25)                                        
 59 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR               1:22.31    1:22.62        
                  40.15     1:22.62 (42.47)                                        
 60 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR              1:22.61    1:23.02        
                  41.35     1:23.02 (41.67)                                        
 61 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              1:20.03    1:23.74        
                  39.06     1:23.74 (44.68)                                        
 62 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR               1:28.43    1:24.02        
                  40.24     1:24.02 (43.78)                                        
 63 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:23.64    1:24.31        
                  39.99     1:24.31 (44.32)                                        
 64 Malen, Jordan E           12 SSC-MR               1:30.48    1:24.74        
                  38.51     1:24.74 (46.23)                                        
 65 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR               1:31.02    1:24.88        
                  41.16     1:24.88 (43.72)                                        
 66 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:23.96    1:24.91        
                  39.65     1:24.91 (45.26)                                        
 67 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR               1:26.79    1:25.15        
                  37.21     1:25.15 (47.94)                                        
 68 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:21.37    1:25.20        
                  41.74     1:25.20 (43.46)                                        
 69 Klimuszko, Caylee A       12 WISC-MR              1:30.54    1:25.91        
                  41.36     1:25.91 (44.55)                                        
 70 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR              1:27.50    1:27.90        
                  40.38     1:27.90 (47.52)                                        
 71 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR               1:30.45    1:29.44        
                  42.55     1:29.44 (46.89)                                        
 72 Prafder, Audrey           11 LBA-MR               1:30.54    1:30.80        
                  42.65     1:30.80 (48.15)                                        
 73 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR               1:34.94    1:32.28        
                  41.12     1:32.28 (51.16)                                        
 74 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR               1:31.85    1:33.88        
 75 Coleman, Amira S          11 NFS-MR               1:36.07    1:34.81        
                  44.05     1:34.81 (50.76)                                        
 76 Barravecchio, Shania R    11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:35.48        
                  44.25     1:35.48 (51.23)                                        
 77 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR               1:44.17    1:36.12        
                  46.06     1:36.12 (50.06)                                        
 78 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:36.59        
                  45.16     1:36.59 (51.43)                                        
 79 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:40.30        
                  42.94     1:40.30 (57.36)                                        
 80 Cardo, Lia                11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.65        
                  48.54     1:45.65 (57.11)                                        
 81 Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR               1:55.08    1:48.56        
                  51.72     1:48.56 (56.84)                                        
 82 Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR               1:53.80    1:51.23        
                  53.55     1:51.23 (57.68)                                        
 83 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               1:49.65    1:56.36        
                  55.08   1:56.36 (1:01.28)                                        
 84 Cruz, Brianna V           12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:57.78        
                  51.85   1:57.78 (1:05.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 31.57      31.70        
  2 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 33.64      32.84        
  3 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 32.36      33.14        
  4 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 33.22      33.49        
  5 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 33.66      34.36        
  6 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 33.30      34.91        
  7 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 35.04      35.06        
  8 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 35.35      35.07        
  9 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  36.07      35.15        
 10 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  36.49      35.60        
 11 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 35.09      35.82        
 12 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                34.90      36.15        
 13 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 35.44      36.21        
 14 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 32.62      36.31        
 15 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 38.01      36.61        
 16 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       38.19      36.83        
 17 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                37.81      37.20        
 18 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR                36.83      37.36        
 19 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR                37.07      37.39        
 20 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 38.60      37.62        
 20 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       39.87      37.62        
 22 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       40.45      37.65        
 23 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 40.41      37.77        
 24 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR                 39.00      38.09        
 25 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR                 39.08      38.11        
 26 Fiore, Gabby R            12 SSC-MR                 38.68      38.81        
 27 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 38.84      38.86        
 28 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 39.64      39.17        
 29 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 39.14      39.39        
 30 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 38.66      39.41        
 31 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                41.10      39.54        
 31 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 39.22      39.54        
 33 Duke, Skyler L            11 WISC-MR                40.73      39.66        
 34 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 39.13      39.88        
 34 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 40.40      39.88        
 36 Versacci, Giuliana T      11 SSC-MR                 40.83      40.51        
 37 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR                39.47      41.04        
 38 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR                42.86      41.08        
 39 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 40.64      41.12        
 40 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR                 47.46      41.22        
 41 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 40.77      41.23        
 42 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR                 46.84      41.28        
 43 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR                 43.48      41.57        
 44 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR                 44.16      42.04        
 45 Klimuszko, Caylee A       12 WISC-MR                45.38      42.33        
 46 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR                38.12      42.95        
 47 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR                 44.32      43.25        
 48 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 40.37      43.37        
 49 Prafder, Audrey           11 LBA-MR                 45.32      43.52        
 50 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR                 43.15      43.74        
 51 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 44.37      43.96        
 52 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 44.81      44.10        
 53 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR                41.67      44.57        
 54 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 41.58      45.44        
 55 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR                 46.83      45.59        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 45.25      45.76        
 57 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 45.93      46.66        
 58 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR                49.37      46.83        
 59 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR                 48.00      46.88        
 60 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                47.22      47.00        
 61 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 48.94      47.01        
 62 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 46.14      47.34        
 63 Malen, Jordan E           12 SSC-MR                 50.14      47.50        
 63 Villani, Julia            11 CSDC-MR                   NT      47.50        
 65 Barravecchio, Shania R    11 SSC-MR                    NT      47.54        
 66 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR                 46.03      47.89        
 67 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                48.70      48.57        
 68 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR                 47.17      49.13        
 69 Nguyen, V                 11 CSDC-MR                   NT      49.94        
 70 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 47.91      50.02        
 71 Coleman, Amira S          11 NFS-MR                 47.11      50.30        
 72 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR                 52.00      50.55        
 73 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      11 CSDC-MR                   NT      50.85        
 74 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                    NT      51.08        
 75 Cardo, Lia                11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.29        
 76 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR                 53.91      55.02        
 77 Henn, Riley               11 CSDC-MR                   NT      57.12        
 78 Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR                 58.43      57.98        
 -- Cruz, Brianna V           12 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                  38.08      36.87        
  2 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 35.91      37.14        
  3 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR                 36.34      37.46        
  4 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 37.11      37.57        
  5 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 37.93      37.65        
  6 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 39.24      37.70        
  7 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  39.59      37.98        
  8 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR                 37.59      38.14        
  9 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR          NT      38.77        
 10 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 38.22      38.90        
 11 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 39.42      39.10        
 12 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 37.61      39.14        
 13 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 40.66      39.48        
 14 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR                43.30      39.71        
 15 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 41.07      40.03        
 16 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 39.79      40.09        
 17 Fiore, Gabby R            12 SSC-MR                 40.68      40.35        
 18 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       41.01      40.61        
 19 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 40.89      40.70        
 20 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                41.16      40.74        
 21 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  40.84      40.91        
 22 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 41.76      41.04        
 23 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 41.12      41.19        
 24 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 41.91      41.37        
 25 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 41.93      41.46        
 26 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 41.16      42.14        
 27 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 41.90      42.33        
 28 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 43.54      42.35        
 29 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 43.37      42.37        
 30 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                42.23      42.44        
 31 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR       41.96      42.47        
 32 Rivkin, Emily R           12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.97        
 33 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 44.02      43.09        
 34 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 43.24      43.21        
 35 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       45.50      44.63        
 36 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR                45.63      44.72        
 37 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR                47.63      44.73        
 38 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR                 45.52      44.95        
 39 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 43.65      45.29        
 40 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 45.44      45.73        
 41 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 45.63      46.30        
 42 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR                 47.28      46.59        
 43 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR                 50.54      47.23        
 44 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR                 47.42      47.24        
 45 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 45.70      47.42        
 46 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR                 47.47      47.43        
 47 Versacci, Giuliana T      11 SSC-MR                 46.76      47.50        
 48 Malen, Jordan E           12 SSC-MR                 47.84      48.21        
 49 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR                50.11      48.32        
 50 Klimuszko, Caylee A       12 WISC-MR                49.18      48.43        
 51 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                44.40      48.46        
 52 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR                 53.93      48.93        
 53 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR                 53.42      49.98        
 54 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 49.50      50.11        
 55 Barravecchio, Shania R    11 SSC-MR                    NT      50.38        
 56 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                51.30      50.44        
 56 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR                49.07      50.44        
 58 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 50.52      50.58        
 59 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR                 53.27      50.86        
 60 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 51.41      51.42        
 61 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 51.31      52.24        
 62 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 56.10      52.68        
 63 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 51.88      52.87        
 64 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR                 54.70      52.92        
 65 Prafder, Audrey           11 LBA-MR                 55.01      53.55        
 66 Nguyen, V                 11 CSDC-MR                   NT      53.96        
 67 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR                 52.56      54.15        
 68 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR              1:02.96      58.23        
 69 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.38        
 70 Cardo, Lia                11 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.14        
 71 Prete, Lauren S           12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:04.01        
 72 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               1:13.26    1:07.37        
 73 Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR               1:09.32    1:17.58        
 74 Henn, Riley               11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:18.11        
 -- Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Duke, Skyler L            11 WISC-MR                50.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 57.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR                 57.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:11.97    1:12.07        
                  34.01     1:12.07 (38.06)                                        
  2 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:09.97    1:12.61        
                  33.98     1:12.61 (38.63)                                        
  3 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               1:10.76    1:13.22        
                  33.25     1:13.22 (39.97)                                        
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               1:15.37    1:14.94        
                  34.67     1:14.94 (40.27)                                        
  5 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:33.56    1:21.72        
                  37.33     1:21.72 (44.39)                                        
  6 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                1:26.99    1:22.09        
                  37.27     1:22.09 (44.82)                                        
  7 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               1:24.37    1:22.43        
                  38.45     1:22.43 (43.98)                                        
  8 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:28.45    1:22.47        
                  37.34     1:22.47 (45.13)                                        
  9 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:18.32    1:23.09        
                  38.10     1:23.09 (44.99)                                        
 10 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR               1:19.53    1:23.92        
                  37.73     1:23.92 (46.19)                                        
 11 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:32.20    1:25.50        
                  40.48     1:25.50 (45.02)                                        
 12 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:28.41        
                  39.33     1:28.41 (49.08)                                        
 13 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR               1:30.59    1:29.86        
                  39.95     1:29.86 (49.91)                                        
 14 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               1:34.72    1:30.08        
                  38.65     1:30.08 (51.43)                                        
 15 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR               1:32.63    1:31.61        
                  41.43     1:31.61 (50.18)                                        
 16 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:26.85    1:35.25        
                  43.49     1:35.25 (51.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           12 HAA-MR               1:03.78    1:03.27        
                  28.91     1:03.27 (34.36)                                        
  2 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:11.35    1:10.34        
                  31.91     1:10.34 (38.43)                                        
  3 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:10.04    1:11.02        
                  33.18     1:11.02 (37.84)                                        
  4 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:10.66    1:11.20        
                  33.54     1:11.20 (37.66)                                        
  5 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:12.41        
                  32.86     1:12.41 (39.55)                                        
  6 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:14.85    1:12.69        
                  33.82     1:12.69 (38.87)                                        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               1:11.89    1:13.50        
                  35.00     1:13.50 (38.50)                                        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:13.90    1:13.58        
                  34.04     1:13.58 (39.54)                                        
  9 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:14.07    1:14.33        
                  34.16     1:14.33 (40.17)                                        
 10 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR               1:12.74    1:14.69        
                  33.30     1:14.69 (41.39)                                        
 11 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:15.64    1:14.97        
                  34.88     1:14.97 (40.09)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:18.65    1:14.97        
                  34.15     1:14.97 (40.82)                                        
 13 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                1:21.04    1:15.25        
                  33.96     1:15.25 (41.29)                                        
 14 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                1:19.30    1:15.26        
                  36.26     1:15.26 (39.00)                                        
 15 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               1:16.60    1:15.90        
                  36.76     1:15.90 (39.14)                                        
 16 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR               1:15.43    1:15.92        
                  34.07     1:15.92 (41.85)                                        
 17 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:20.71    1:16.35        
                  34.93     1:16.35 (41.42)                                        
 18 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:17.46        
                  36.64     1:17.46 (40.82)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:18.84    1:17.58        
                  35.40     1:17.58 (42.18)                                        
 20 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:19.70    1:18.34        
                  36.36     1:18.34 (41.98)                                        
 21 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR               1:18.53    1:18.36        
                  36.81     1:18.36 (41.55)                                        
 22 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:18.87        
                  37.38     1:18.87 (41.49)                                        
 23 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               1:23.02    1:18.89        
                  38.48     1:18.89 (40.41)                                        
 24 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               1:24.94    1:19.05        
                  37.24     1:19.05 (41.81)                                        
 25 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR               1:23.91    1:19.08        
                  37.50     1:19.08 (41.58)                                        
 26 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:18.09    1:19.17        
                  37.78     1:19.17 (41.39)                                        
 27 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:19.21    1:19.26        
                  36.58     1:19.26 (42.68)                                        
 28 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:22.11    1:19.27        
                  36.05     1:19.27 (43.22)                                        
 29 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              1:19.83    1:20.18        
                  37.33     1:20.18 (42.85)                                        
 30 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              1:21.76    1:21.66        
                  38.69     1:21.66 (42.97)                                        
 31 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR               1:20.86    1:21.81        
                  38.04     1:21.81 (43.77)                                        
 32 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR               1:20.58    1:21.89        
                  36.49     1:21.89 (45.40)                                        
 33 Fiore, Gabby R            12 SSC-MR               1:23.28    1:22.56        
                  38.82     1:22.56 (43.74)                                        
 34 Versacci, Giuliana T      11 SSC-MR               1:25.60    1:22.58        
                  37.16     1:22.58 (45.42)                                        
 35 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:20.04    1:22.91        
                  38.44     1:22.91 (44.47)                                        
 36 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:23.30    1:23.68        
                  42.51     1:23.68 (41.17)                                        
 37 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR               1:21.33    1:23.91        
                  39.07     1:23.91 (44.84)                                        
 38 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:25.16        
                  39.72     1:25.16 (45.44)                                        
 39 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR               1:30.02    1:25.51        
                  40.75     1:25.51 (44.76)                                        
 40 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR              1:27.13    1:26.10        
                  38.35     1:26.10 (47.75)                                        
 41 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR               1:38.60    1:26.64        
                  16.92   1:26.64 (1:09.72)                                        
 42 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:27.13    1:27.02        
                  42.28     1:27.02 (44.74)                                        
 43 Duke, Skyler L            11 WISC-MR              1:38.72    1:28.86        
                  40.99     1:28.86 (47.87)                                        
 44 Rivkin, Emily R           12 LBA-MR               1:28.70    1:28.87        
                  39.79     1:28.87 (49.08)                                        
 45 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR               1:40.41    1:29.16        
                  41.07     1:29.16 (48.09)                                        
 46 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR               1:35.55    1:30.65        
                  41.68     1:30.65 (48.97)                                        
 47 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:36.27    1:30.70        
 48 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR               1:30.26    1:30.94        
                  45.28     1:30.94 (45.66)                                        
 49 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:36.90    1:32.02        
 50 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR              1:33.57    1:32.26        
                  42.27     1:32.26 (49.99)                                        
 51 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR               1:34.99    1:32.66        
                  42.91     1:32.66 (49.75)                                        
 52 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              1:29.61    1:33.37        
                  43.12     1:33.37 (50.25)                                        
 53 Klimuszko, Caylee A       12 WISC-MR              1:37.88    1:33.41        
 54 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:40.15    1:34.83        
                  43.54     1:34.83 (51.29)                                        
 55 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR               1:49.43    1:34.99        
                  44.92     1:34.99 (50.07)                                        
 56 Malen, Jordan E           12 SSC-MR               2:01.38    1:35.44        
                  44.55     1:35.44 (50.89)                                        
 57 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR               1:35.69    1:35.46        
 58 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR               1:49.22    1:36.37        
                  46.55     1:36.37 (49.82)                                        
 59 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR               1:44.43    1:37.43        
                  47.72     1:37.43 (49.71)                                        
 60 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR               1:42.49    1:38.54        
                  46.56     1:38.54 (51.98)                                        
 61 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR              1:46.95    1:39.57        
                  46.97     1:39.57 (52.60)                                        
 62 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR               1:42.92    1:40.07        
                  44.60     1:40.07 (55.47)                                        
 63 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR              1:51.47    1:40.39        
                  49.49     1:40.39 (50.90)                                        
 64 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR               1:53.48    1:42.14        
                  51.27     1:42.14 (50.87)                                        
 65 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR               1:54.98    1:42.26        
                  46.31     1:42.26 (55.95)                                        
 66 Villani, Julia            11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:43.36        
                  45.52     1:43.36 (57.84)                                        
 67 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:46.53    1:43.97        
                  49.80     1:43.97 (54.17)                                        
 68 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR               1:47.24    1:48.74        
                  54.58     1:48.74 (54.16)                                        
 69 Coleman, Amira S          11 NFS-MR               1:57.60    1:52.91        
                  49.56   1:52.91 (1:03.35)                                        
 70 Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:02.47        
                  56.61   2:02.47 (1:05.86)                                        
 71 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               2:10.52    2:14.01        
                1:05.09   2:14.01 (1:08.92)                                        
 -- Barravecchio, Shania R    11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  50.61          DQ (55.31)                                        
 -- Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR              1:38.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Cruz, Brianna V           12 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                1:09.10        DQ (1:15.57)                                        
 -- Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR               2:01.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.06        DQ (1:08.90)                                        
 -- Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  44.60          DQ (57.92)                                        
 -- Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:21.39         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.46          DQ (45.28)                                        
 -- Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:24.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.90          DQ (45.04)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 29.72      28.67        
  2 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 28.42      28.83        
  3 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 28.76      28.85        
  4 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 28.74      28.91        
  5 Iannone, Anna             12 WISC-MR                28.87      28.98        
  6 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 28.70      29.16        
  7 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 29.16      29.41        
  8 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 30.08      29.65        
  9 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 29.75      30.08        
 10 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 32.20      30.35        
 11 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR                29.71      30.48        
 12 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR       31.96      30.71        
 13 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 31.57      30.82        
 14 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                31.92      30.96        
 15 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 32.46      31.21        
 16 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 31.82      31.34        
 17 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       32.09      31.41        
 18 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 31.44      31.62        
 18 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       33.87      31.62        
 20 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 31.62      31.83        
 21 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 33.24      31.95        
 22 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                  33.04      32.00        
 23 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR                30.14      32.06        
 24 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR                31.76      32.18        
 25 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                31.57      32.44        
 26 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 32.73      32.74        
 27 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 31.98      32.75        
 28 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 32.93      33.04        
 29 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR                 33.84      33.25        
 30 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       33.35      33.48        
 31 Versacci, Giuliana T      11 SSC-MR                 33.05      33.49        
 32 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 32.84      33.57        
 33 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR                 32.79      33.64        
 34 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                  33.43      33.68        
 35 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 32.73      33.74        
 36 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR                33.08      33.77        
 37 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR                 34.69      33.80        
 38 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR                 35.63      33.84        
 39 Ristau, Hope E            11 FA-MR                  34.77      34.07        
 40 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 33.23      34.27        
 41 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 33.42      34.40        
 42 Fiore, Gabby R            12 SSC-MR                 33.21      34.42        
 43 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 33.58      34.69        
 44 Wilson, Tori F            11 SSC-MR                 35.76      34.87        
 45 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 34.38      34.91        
 46 Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR                 34.93      35.09        
 47 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR                 35.45      35.27        
 48 Benavides, Genesis S      10 WISC-MR                34.14      35.30        
 49 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR                 34.50      35.33        
 50 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 34.79      35.74        
 51 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 34.66      35.77        
 52 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR                 36.51      35.89        
 53 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       35.92      36.08        
 54 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 35.53      36.15        
 55 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR                36.34      36.21        
 56 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 35.99      36.34        
 57 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 36.11      36.49        
 58 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 37.78      36.62        
 59 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       36.81      36.68        
 60 Malen, Jordan E           12 SSC-MR                 37.60      36.77        
 61 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       36.59      36.78        
 62 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR                 36.39      36.97        
 63 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 36.77      36.98        
 64 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR                 36.02      37.04        
 65 Nguyen, V                 11 CSDC-MR                39.14      37.50        
 66 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 38.66      37.63        
 67 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       37.69      37.78        
 67 Garcia, Devynn A          11 WISC-MR                37.50      37.78        
 69 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                39.07      37.84        
 70 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 35.36      37.89        
 71 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                37.55      38.29        
 72 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 36.92      38.44        
 73 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 37.20      38.50        
 74 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR                 40.58      38.67        
 75 Barravecchio, Shania R    11 SSC-MR                    NT      38.79        
 75 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR                 38.99      38.79        
 77 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                    NT      38.94        
 78 Villani, Julia            11 CSDC-MR                   NT      39.26        
 79 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR                37.41      39.88        
 80 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR                 40.45      40.26        
 81 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR                 40.03      40.89        
 82 Lee, Hannah N             11 SSC-MR                 37.12      40.91        
 83 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR                41.12      41.14        
 84 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR                 41.71      41.19        
 85 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 39.62      41.21        
 86 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 40.92      41.27        
 87 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR                 43.11      41.34        
 88 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 38.94      42.78        
 89 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 41.09      43.73        
 90 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR                 46.85      43.76        
 91 Simmons, Taylor O          8 CSDC-MR                   NT      43.80        
 92 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR                47.52      44.24        
 93 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR                 48.62      44.50        
 94 Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR                 51.18      45.02        
 95 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 44.33      45.21        
 96 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR                 43.78      45.29        
 97 Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR                 49.36      46.44        
 98 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR               1:00.61      46.54        
 99 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 44.57      47.46        
100 Henn, Riley               11 CSDC-MR                45.09      47.53        
101 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 42.49      47.83        
102 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 49.59      48.82        
103 Silva, Sophie G            9 SSC-MR                 46.92      50.47        
104 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                 49.15      51.18        
105 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 51.91      51.91        
105 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR                 49.25      51.91        
107 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 51.37      53.12        
108 Gonsalves, Sophie M       11 SSC-MR                 55.38      53.85        
109 Prete, Lauren S           12 CSDC-MR                55.32      54.40        
110 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR                 58.04      59.73        
111 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 59.08    1:03.03        
 -- Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                36.05         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           12 HAA-MR               1:01.54    1:01.20        
                  29.69     1:01.20 (31.51)                                        
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:08.58    1:07.48        
                  32.82     1:07.48 (34.66)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               1:10.07    1:07.76        
                  33.39     1:07.76 (34.37)                                        
  4 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:09.59    1:09.67        
                  34.39     1:09.67 (35.28)                                        
  5 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:10.95    1:09.82        
                  34.20     1:09.82 (35.62)                                        
  6 Iannone, Anna             12 WISC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.87        
                  33.95     1:10.87 (36.92)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:14.18    1:11.66        
                  34.72     1:11.66 (36.94)                                        
  8 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:10.68    1:11.79        
                  34.86     1:11.79 (36.93)                                        
  9 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               1:12.74    1:12.49        
                  35.52     1:12.49 (36.97)                                        
 10 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:11.97    1:12.51        
                  34.80     1:12.51 (37.71)                                        
 11 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:14.23    1:14.80        
                  36.51     1:14.80 (38.29)                                        
 12 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.32        
                  37.69     1:17.32 (39.63)                                        
 13 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:17.00    1:17.50        
                  38.81     1:17.50 (38.69)                                        
 14 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               1:17.72    1:17.54        
                  37.66     1:17.54 (39.88)                                        
 15 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:16.79    1:17.98        
                  37.75     1:17.98 (40.23)                                        
 16 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               1:20.23    1:19.06        
                  38.40     1:19.06 (40.66)                                        
 17 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR               1:18.20    1:19.49        
                  39.33     1:19.49 (40.16)                                        
 18 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:18.52    1:19.97        
                  38.10     1:19.97 (41.87)                                        
 19 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:21.94    1:20.01        
                  37.83     1:20.01 (42.18)                                        
 20 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:21.33    1:20.07        
                  38.33     1:20.07 (41.74)                                        
 21 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:21.23    1:20.45        
                  38.31     1:20.45 (42.14)                                        
 22 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR               1:20.77    1:20.89        
                  38.03     1:20.89 (42.86)                                        
 23 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:20.59    1:21.20        
                  38.28     1:21.20 (42.92)                                        
 24 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR              1:22.89    1:21.33        
 25 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:20.11    1:22.19        
                  39.76     1:22.19 (42.43)                                        
 26 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:25.97    1:22.60        
                  40.86     1:22.60 (41.74)                                        
 27 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR               1:28.19    1:23.46        
 28 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               1:25.60    1:23.60        
 29 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR               1:22.65    1:23.68        
                  40.76     1:23.68 (42.92)                                        
 30 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR               1:25.70    1:23.94        
                  38.37     1:23.94 (45.57)                                        
 31 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR              1:27.19    1:24.98        
 32 Versacci, Giuliana T      11 SSC-MR               1:23.63    1:25.09        
                  41.61     1:25.09 (43.48)                                        
 33 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR               1:25.89    1:25.29        
 34 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR               1:24.90    1:25.54        
                  42.03     1:25.54 (43.51)                                        
 35 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:24.65    1:25.91        
                  41.64     1:25.91 (44.27)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.62    1:26.37        
 37 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR               1:29.77    1:26.69        
                  42.69     1:26.69 (44.00)                                        
 38 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:22.09    1:26.75        
                  43.30     1:26.75 (43.45)                                        
 39 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR               1:28.36    1:26.79        
                  43.41     1:26.79 (43.38)                                        
 40 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:23.79    1:26.88        
                  41.26     1:26.88 (45.62)                                        
 41 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR               1:45.21    1:27.88        
                  42.80     1:27.88 (45.08)                                        
 42 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:25.38    1:28.24        
                  42.09     1:28.24 (46.15)                                        
 43 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR               1:43.12    1:28.34        
                  42.89     1:28.34 (45.45)                                        
 44 Ristau, Hope E            11 FA-MR                1:27.37    1:28.75        
                  43.22     1:28.75 (45.53)                                        
 45 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR              1:34.71    1:29.06        
 46 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               1:39.93    1:29.21        
                  41.88     1:29.21 (47.33)                                        
 47 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:28.93    1:29.42        
                  42.88     1:29.42 (46.54)                                        
 48 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:35.45    1:30.20        
 49 Benavides, Genesis S      10 WISC-MR              1:36.90    1:30.40        
                  44.85     1:30.40 (45.55)                                        
 50 Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR               1:29.71    1:30.50        
                  44.98     1:30.50 (45.52)                                        
 51 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR               1:35.12    1:30.82        
                  43.38     1:30.82 (47.44)                                        
 52 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR               1:41.77    1:30.83        
                  43.37     1:30.83 (47.46)                                        
 53 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               1:28.49    1:30.84        
 54 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR              1:37.50    1:30.93        
 55 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:34.27    1:32.34        
                  44.71     1:32.34 (47.63)                                        
 56 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              1:34.97    1:32.55        
                  44.25     1:32.55 (48.30)                                        
 57 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR              1:49.07    1:33.28        
                  43.95     1:33.28 (49.33)                                        
 58 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:37.65    1:33.51        
                  45.58     1:33.51 (47.93)                                        
 59 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR               1:35.59    1:34.06        
 60 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR              1:37.76    1:34.20        
                  45.70     1:34.20 (48.50)                                        
 61 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:35.91    1:34.35        
                  44.93     1:34.35 (49.42)                                        
 62 Wilson, Tori F            11 SSC-MR               1:40.51    1:34.44        
                  45.19     1:34.44 (49.25)                                        
 63 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR               1:39.81    1:35.09        
                  46.03     1:35.09 (49.06)                                        
 64 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR               1:39.47    1:36.01        
 65 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               1:36.87    1:36.92        
                  46.51     1:36.92 (50.41)                                        
 66 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR               1:36.40    1:36.96        
                  47.89     1:36.96 (49.07)                                        
 67 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR               1:50.47    1:37.05        
                  47.58     1:37.05 (49.47)                                        
 68 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR               1:49.64    1:37.10        
                  46.22     1:37.10 (50.88)                                        
 69 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:37.56        
                  44.89     1:37.56 (52.67)                                        
 70 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR               1:38.39    1:37.64        
                  45.58     1:37.64 (52.06)                                        
 71 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               1:35.03    1:38.14        
 72 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR               1:47.82    1:39.48        
                  49.36     1:39.48 (50.12)                                        
 73 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR               1:36.87    1:40.17        
                  48.38     1:40.17 (51.79)                                        
 74 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR              1:43.66    1:41.57        
 75 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR               1:53.83    1:41.97        
                  48.61     1:41.97 (53.36)                                        
 76 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR              1:47.69    1:42.58        
 77 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               1:37.44    1:42.64        
 78 Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR               1:52.20    1:43.42        
                  48.61     1:43.42 (54.81)                                        
 79 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:44.16    1:44.12        
                  51.29     1:44.12 (52.83)                                        
 79 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               1:41.40    1:44.12        
                  48.64     1:44.12 (55.48)                                        
 81 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR               2:01.20    1:45.13        
                  48.78     1:45.13 (56.35)                                        
 82 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR               1:49.06    1:45.19        
                  51.98     1:45.19 (53.21)                                        
 83 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:46.87        
                  52.04     1:46.87 (54.83)                                        
 84 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR               1:54.32    1:47.41        
 85 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR               1:48.20    1:47.47        
 86 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR               1:46.36    1:47.97        
                  54.24     1:47.97 (53.73)                                        
 87 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:48.15        
                  50.14     1:48.15 (58.01)                                        
 88 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:44.79    1:48.48        
                  54.62     1:48.48 (53.86)                                        
 89 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR               1:54.68    1:49.81        
                  53.22     1:49.81 (56.59)                                        
 90 Lee, Hannah N             11 SSC-MR               2:04.09    1:51.01        
                  51.92     1:51.01 (59.09)                                        
 91 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR              1:45.53    1:52.17        
 92 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               1:53.94    1:52.55        
 93 Silva, Sophie G            9 SSC-MR               2:09.97    1:53.35        
                  54.13     1:53.35 (59.22)                                        
 94 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               1:58.53    1:54.34        
                  55.60     1:54.34 (58.74)                                        
 95 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:56.67        
 96 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               2:02.40    1:56.73        
 97 Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR               2:13.58    2:01.00        
                  57.30   2:01.00 (1:03.70)                                        
 98 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR              2:12.23    2:01.92        
                1:01.98     2:01.92 (59.94)                                        
 99 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               2:05.14    2:03.01        
                1:01.59   2:03.01 (1:01.42)                                        
100 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR               2:04.98    2:03.97        
                1:00.79   2:03.97 (1:03.18)                                        
101 Gonsalves, Sophie M       11 SSC-MR               2:06.57    2:03.98        
                1:00.93   2:03.98 (1:03.05)                                        
102 Henn, Riley               11 CSDC-MR              2:02.01    2:04.73        
103 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR               2:07.50    2:11.80        
                1:01.51   2:11.80 (1:10.29)                                        
104 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR               2:35.79    2:25.25        
                1:06.55   2:25.25 (1:18.70)                                        
 -- Virga, Lily                8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.03        DQ (1:06.70)                                        
 -- Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:27.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  40.66          DQ (43.36)                                        
 -- Causin, Ella N            12 CSDC-MR              1:30.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Barravecchio, Shania R    11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  50.00          DQ (55.78)                                        
 -- Garcia, Devynn A          11 WISC-MR              1:26.64         DQ        
 -- Malen, Jordan E           12 SSC-MR               1:45.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR               2:40.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR               1:32.35         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  41.02          DQ (43.63)                                        
 -- Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               2:25.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.39        DQ (1:08.73)                                        
 -- Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               1:26.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.75          DQ (45.36)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               1:23.99    1:21.50        
                  38.16     1:21.50 (43.34)                                        
  2 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               1:20.54    1:21.76        
                  39.20     1:21.76 (42.56)                                        
  3 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               1:23.22    1:23.35        
                  39.75     1:23.35 (43.60)                                        
  4 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:23.81    1:23.89        
                  39.55     1:23.89 (44.34)                                        
  5 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:21.37    1:24.18        
                  39.87     1:24.18 (44.31)                                        
  6 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                1:28.63    1:24.76        
                  40.75     1:24.76 (44.01)                                        
  7 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:27.02    1:26.61        
                  42.58     1:26.61 (44.03)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR               1:26.35    1:26.99        
                  42.33     1:26.99 (44.66)                                        
  9 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               1:36.14    1:28.00        
                  41.08     1:28.00 (46.92)                                        
 10 Fiore, Gabby R            12 SSC-MR               1:29.42    1:28.08        
                  41.82     1:28.08 (46.26)                                        
 11 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:27.10    1:28.19        
                  41.89     1:28.19 (46.30)                                        
 12 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:28.92    1:28.66        
                  42.25     1:28.66 (46.41)                                        
 13 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:31.71    1:29.14        
                  41.82     1:29.14 (47.32)                                        
 14 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              1:30.93    1:29.16        
                  41.74     1:29.16 (47.42)                                        
 15 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR               1:30.54    1:29.38        
                  43.28     1:29.38 (46.10)                                        
 16 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:30.14    1:29.85        
                  43.21     1:29.85 (46.64)                                        
 17 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR               1:28.43    1:30.33        
                  42.51     1:30.33 (47.82)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:32.04    1:30.38        
                  44.20     1:30.38 (46.18)                                        
 19 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR              1:29.79    1:30.98        
                  42.76     1:30.98 (48.22)                                        
 20 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR               1:36.49    1:31.03        
                  43.15     1:31.03 (47.88)                                        
 21 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR               1:33.52    1:31.12        
                  41.59     1:31.12 (49.53)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:31.97    1:31.49        
                  43.19     1:31.49 (48.30)                                        
 23 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:30.01    1:31.82        
                  43.30     1:31.82 (48.52)                                        
 24 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:29.35    1:32.28        
                  44.04     1:32.28 (48.24)                                        
 25 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              1:31.91    1:32.96        
                  44.51     1:32.96 (48.45)                                        
 26 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:36.13    1:34.52        
                  45.24     1:34.52 (49.28)                                        
 27 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:33.27    1:35.35        
                  45.92     1:35.35 (49.43)                                        
 28 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:30.06    1:35.60        
                  44.45     1:35.60 (51.15)                                        
 29 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:37.67    1:36.18        
                  45.21     1:36.18 (50.97)                                        
 30 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR               1:37.07    1:36.48        
                  47.32     1:36.48 (49.16)                                        
 31 Causin, Ella N            12 CSDC-MR              1:36.67    1:36.94        
                  46.48     1:36.94 (50.46)                                        
 32 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:40.33    1:36.97        
                  46.08     1:36.97 (50.89)                                        
 33 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR               1:34.44    1:37.02        
                  47.15     1:37.02 (49.87)                                        
 34 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR               1:39.59    1:37.48        
                  46.93     1:37.48 (50.55)                                        
 35 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR               1:39.94    1:37.84        
                  45.42     1:37.84 (52.42)                                        
 36 Ristau, Hope E            11 FA-MR                1:39.26    1:39.62        
                  46.62     1:39.62 (53.00)                                        
 37 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR              1:43.66    1:39.71        
                  45.36     1:39.71 (54.35)                                        
 38 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                1:42.30    1:39.74        
                  46.91     1:39.74 (52.83)                                        
 39 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:42.53    1:40.61        
                  47.00     1:40.61 (53.61)                                        
 40 Versacci, Giuliana T      11 SSC-MR               1:42.09    1:40.88        
                  47.17     1:40.88 (53.71)                                        
 41 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR               1:41.82    1:40.92        
                  48.28     1:40.92 (52.64)                                        
 42 Malen, Jordan E           12 SSC-MR               1:45.34    1:42.55        
 43 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:37.32    1:42.85        
                  49.93     1:42.85 (52.92)                                        
 44 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              1:42.29    1:43.45        
                  49.12     1:43.45 (54.33)                                        
 45 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR               1:54.37    1:43.55        
                  49.10     1:43.55 (54.45)                                        
 46 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR               1:45.97    1:43.68        
                  50.64     1:43.68 (53.04)                                        
 47 Benavides, Genesis S      10 WISC-MR              1:46.30    1:44.37        
                  49.72     1:44.37 (54.65)                                        
 48 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:42.20    1:45.85        
                  50.85     1:45.85 (55.00)                                        
 49 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:44.32    1:46.18        
                  49.83     1:46.18 (56.35)                                        
 50 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:46.27        
 51 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR               1:49.70    1:47.79        
                  51.61     1:47.79 (56.18)                                        
 52 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:47.90        
                  52.54     1:47.90 (55.36)                                        
 53 Garcia, Devynn A          11 WISC-MR              1:51.94    1:47.99        
                  51.60     1:47.99 (56.39)                                        
 54 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR               1:45.13    1:48.17        
                  50.63     1:48.17 (57.54)                                        
 55 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR              1:52.31    1:48.51        
                  52.66     1:48.51 (55.85)                                        
 56 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:52.12    1:48.75        
                  51.42     1:48.75 (57.33)                                        
 57 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               1:54.99    1:49.68        
                  52.15     1:49.68 (57.53)                                        
 58 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:43.35    1:49.91        
                  52.70     1:49.91 (57.21)                                        
 59 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:51.32    1:53.16        
                  54.58     1:53.16 (58.58)                                        
 60 Wilson, Tori F            11 SSC-MR               1:50.08    1:54.36        
                  53.15   1:54.36 (1:01.21)                                        
 61 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR               1:50.71    1:54.38        
                  54.40     1:54.38 (59.98)                                        
 62 Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR              1:51.44    1:54.82        
                  52.81   1:54.82 (1:02.01)                                        
 63 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR               1:55.33    1:55.48        
                  56.27     1:55.48 (59.21)                                        
 64 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR              1:54.67    1:55.83        
                  54.55   1:55.83 (1:01.28)                                        
 65 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR               1:56.32    1:57.66        
                  57.54   1:57.66 (1:00.12)                                        
 66 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR               2:06.42    2:00.59        
                  56.63   2:00.59 (1:03.96)                                        
 67 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR              1:56.25    2:00.83        
                  57.15   2:00.83 (1:03.68)                                        
 68 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR               1:53.84    2:01.17        
                  57.48   2:01.17 (1:03.69)                                        
 69 Nguyen, V                 11 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:01.69        
                  57.34   2:01.69 (1:04.35)                                        
 70 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               2:00.84    2:04.03        
                  59.01   2:04.03 (1:05.02)                                        
 71 Gonsalves, Sophie M       11 SSC-MR               2:06.43    2:04.23        
                1:00.11   2:04.23 (1:04.12)                                        
 72 Barravecchio, Shania R    11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:04.48        
 73 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR               2:07.74    2:05.68        
                  59.98   2:05.68 (1:05.70)                                        
 74 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR               2:03.89    2:06.56        
                  59.38   2:06.56 (1:07.18)                                        
 75 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               2:03.48    2:09.98        
                1:02.83   2:09.98 (1:07.15)                                        
 76 Lee, Hannah N             11 SSC-MR               2:18.30    2:11.30        
 77 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR               2:06.26    2:11.68        
                1:04.16   2:11.68 (1:07.52)                                        
 78 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:11.75        
                1:03.09   2:11.75 (1:08.66)                                        
 79 Prete, Lauren S           12 CSDC-MR              2:27.80    2:14.68        
                1:03.39   2:14.68 (1:11.29)                                        
 80 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                    NT    2:16.09        
                1:04.54   2:16.09 (1:11.55)                                        
 81 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:18.52        
                1:01.51   2:18.52 (1:17.01)                                        
 82 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR               2:24.72    2:21.54        
                1:06.57   2:21.54 (1:14.97)                                        
 83 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR              2:18.90    2:21.77        
                1:05.65   2:21.77 (1:16.12)                                        
 84 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR               2:24.59    2:25.53        
 85 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               2:25.82    2:25.87        
                1:12.59   2:25.87 (1:13.28)                                        
 86 Silva, Sophie G            9 SSC-MR               2:25.28    2:28.39        
                1:11.36   2:28.39 (1:17.03)                                        
 87 Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:39.99        
 -- Simmons, Taylor O          8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:08.65        DQ (1:10.49)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 29.68      29.72        
  2 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 LBA-MR                 31.42      31.14        
  3 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR                 32.00      31.41        
  4 Iannone, Anna             12 WISC-MR                32.01      31.73        
  5 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 32.61      31.79        
  6 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                32.61      32.04        
  7 Martinez, Alexandra S     11 SSC-MR                 33.67      32.26        
  8 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 32.67      32.28        
  9 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       31.34      32.32        
 10 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 32.44      32.64        
 11 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 34.63      32.78        
 12 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 32.33      33.15        
 13 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 33.84      33.53        
 14 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       33.94      33.87        
 15 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 35.93      33.92        
 16 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                35.42      34.17        
 17 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR                34.90      34.18        
 18 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 33.88      34.23        
 19 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR                 37.07      34.91        
 20 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR       35.01      35.05        
 21 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                35.45      35.08        
 22 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 36.20      35.09        
 23 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 35.45      35.12        
 24 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR                35.20      35.23        
 25 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 35.60      35.62        
 26 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 35.13      35.66        
 27 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       36.02      35.69        
 28 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR                 35.08      35.77        
 29 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 35.46      35.88        
 30 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 35.22      35.92        
 31 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                  37.24      36.01        
 32 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR                35.85      36.04        
 33 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                36.56      36.08        
 34 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 37.13      36.68        
 35 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       39.19      36.75        
 36 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR                36.68      36.84        
 37 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 45.43      36.89        
 38 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR                 36.19      37.02        
 39 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 41.74      37.47        
 40 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 36.51      38.08        
 41 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR       36.33      38.19        
 41 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                35.96      38.19        
 43 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 38.96      39.00        
 44 Fiore, Gabby R            12 SSC-MR                 38.00      39.07        
 45 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 37.89      39.36        
 46 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 38.78      39.39        
 47 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 40.24      39.54        
 48 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                37.04      39.82        
 49 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR                 38.05      39.87        
 50 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  41.03      39.92        
 51 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 39.72      40.38        
 52 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 38.31      40.62        
 53 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 42.35      40.73        
 54 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 40.90      41.11        
 55 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 41.76      41.15        
 56 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                40.26      41.18        
 57 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 40.73      41.24        
 58 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       42.53      41.36        
 59 Benavides, Genesis S      10 WISC-MR                42.89      41.44        
 60 Malen, Jordan E           12 SSC-MR                 47.19      41.73        
 61 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR                 44.61      41.79        
 62 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       42.77      42.07        
 63 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR                 46.62      42.09        
 64 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 40.22      42.59        
 65 Villani, Julia            11 CSDC-MR                   NT      42.90        
 66 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 43.43      43.10        
 67 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                  43.02      43.16        
 68 Simmons, Aspen S          12 SSC-MR                    NT      44.20        
 69 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 45.86      44.34        
 70 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR                 46.61      44.41        
 71 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 40.34      44.78        
 72 Wilson, Tori F            11 SSC-MR                 47.43      44.85        
 73 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 46.80      44.87        
 74 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR                 48.41      45.07        
 75 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR                43.52      45.33        
 76 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 45.87      45.65        
 77 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR               1:41.25      45.99        
 78 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                47.10      46.09        
 79 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       45.64      46.24        
 80 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                46.89      46.42        
 81 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                46.99      46.94        
 82 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 54.59      47.06        
 83 Blakeley, Emma M          12 SSC-MR                 48.84      47.35        
 84 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR                 45.23      47.55        
 85 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 46.98      47.62        
 86 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR                 46.51      47.96        
 87 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR                 51.59      48.88        
 88 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR                 52.62      48.90        
 88 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       45.33      48.90        
 90 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR                 55.02      50.70        
 91 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR                 54.55      51.84        
 92 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       45.28      51.86        
 93 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 55.99      52.11        
 94 Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR                52.25      52.27        
 95 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 54.75      52.33        
 96 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 53.26      52.50        
 97 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 53.01      52.65        
 98 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR               1:05.12      53.96        
 99 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                54.41      54.36        
100 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR              1:04.55      55.08        
101 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                56.00      55.52        
102 Lee, Hannah N             11 SSC-MR                 59.67      56.09        
103 Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR               1:04.75      56.89        
104 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR                 58.33      58.47        
105 Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR               1:07.58      59.37        
106 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR               1:09.01    1:00.08        
107 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:12.08    1:01.21        
108 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:10.99    1:01.34        
109 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR               1:10.78    1:03.63        
110 Silva, Sophie G            9 SSC-MR               1:03.49    1:04.05        
111 Gonsalves, Sophie M       11 SSC-MR               1:22.57    1:11.66        
112 Williams, Cara A          11 SSC-MR               1:21.75    1:14.72        
113 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR               1:13.84    1:15.10        
 -- Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 47.38         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               2:29.23    2:27.25        
                  33.05     1:08.96 (35.91)     1:53.99 (45.03)     2:27.25 (33.26)
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               2:31.25    2:31.46        
                  35.89     1:10.71 (34.82)     1:58.25 (47.54)     2:31.46 (33.21)
  3 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               2:37.25    2:34.05        
                  33.44     1:12.75 (39.31)     2:01.04 (48.29)     2:34.05 (33.01)
  4 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              2:39.33    2:37.36        
                  34.00     1:15.35 (41.35)     2:04.00 (48.65)     2:37.36 (33.36)
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               2:38.41    2:37.38        
                  34.14     1:14.56 (40.42)     2:02.82 (48.26)     2:37.38 (34.56)
  6 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:39.05        
                  34.12     1:13.33 (39.21)     2:03.80 (50.47)     2:39.05 (35.25)
  7 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               2:46.78    2:39.74        
                  35.18     1:15.59 (40.41)     2:06.33 (50.74)     2:39.74 (33.41)
  8 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               2:46.34    2:40.72        
                  34.76     1:14.78 (40.02)     2:05.45 (50.67)     2:40.72 (35.27)
  9 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR               2:38.78    2:41.37        
                  35.00     1:11.96 (36.96)     2:03.84 (51.88)     2:41.37 (37.53)
 10 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     2:52.82    2:45.73        
                  37.99     1:20.20 (42.21)     2:07.80 (47.60)     2:45.73 (37.93)
 11 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     2:45.55    2:47.26        
                  39.94     1:21.49 (41.55)     2:10.42 (48.93)     2:47.26 (36.84)
 12 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               2:47.61    2:48.70        
                  37.91     1:21.36 (43.45)     2:11.81 (50.45)     2:48.70 (36.89)
 13 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               2:54.71    2:49.56        
                  36.84     1:22.48 (45.64)     2:12.58 (50.10)     2:49.56 (36.98)
 14 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              2:51.94    2:49.88        
                  37.13     1:22.38 (45.25)     2:12.28 (49.90)     2:49.88 (37.60)
 15 Pereira, Paulina          12 SSC-MR               2:50.39    2:50.69        
                  36.14     1:19.48 (43.34)     2:11.59 (52.11)     2:50.69 (39.10)
 16 Chan, Devena              11 UN-MR                3:13.35    2:51.66        
                  38.99     1:24.94 (45.95)     2:11.66 (46.72)     2:51.66 (40.00)
 17 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR               2:59.18    2:53.16        
                  38.52     1:23.39 (44.87)     2:16.43 (53.04)     2:53.16 (36.73)
 18 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR               2:57.85    2:54.14        
                  38.55     1:24.48 (45.93)     2:14.94 (50.46)     2:54.14 (39.20)
 19 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              2:59.89    2:54.83        
                  38.77     1:25.90 (47.13)     2:16.11 (50.21)     2:54.83 (38.72)
 20 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              2:54.66    2:54.84        
                  40.28     1:24.30 (44.02)     2:16.12 (51.82)     2:54.84 (38.72)
 21 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR               3:03.27    2:55.84        
                  39.71     1:25.35 (45.64)     2:16.99 (51.64)     2:55.84 (38.85)
 22 Fiore, Gabby R            12 SSC-MR               3:01.82    2:57.63        
                  41.93     1:27.97 (46.04)     2:16.48 (48.51)     2:57.63 (41.15)
 23 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         12 SSC-MR               2:54.60    2:58.24        
                  36.10     1:19.00 (42.90)     2:17.54 (58.54)     2:58.24 (40.70)
 24 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              3:02.48    3:01.84        
                  41.70     1:29.29 (47.59)     2:23.96 (54.67)     3:01.84 (37.88)
 25 Versacci, Giuliana T      11 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:03.61        
                  38.50     1:24.39 (45.89)     2:21.59 (57.20)     3:03.61 (42.02)
 26 Causin, Ella N            12 CSDC-MR              3:09.43    3:05.01        
                  42.91     1:31.81 (48.90)     2:25.42 (53.61)     3:05.01 (39.59)
 27 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:05.63        
                  42.75     1:29.75 (47.00)     2:21.20 (51.45)     3:05.63 (44.43)
 28 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:05.68        
                  40.90     1:30.60 (49.70)     2:22.99 (52.39)     3:05.68 (42.69)
 29 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR          NT    3:05.79        
 30 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               3:09.05    3:07.12        
                  40.43     1:26.97 (46.54)     2:24.96 (57.99)     3:07.12 (42.16)
 31 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:09.93        
                  46.00     1:31.56 (45.56)     2:29.75 (58.19)     3:09.93 (40.18)
 32 Boes, Taylor V            12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:11.04        
                  36.03     1:22.79 (46.76)   2:26.06 (1:03.27)     3:11.04 (44.98)
 33 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:15.77        
 34 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                3:43.46    3:25.13        
                  48.88     1:42.70 (53.82)     2:41.82 (59.12)     3:25.13 (43.31)
 35 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:25.50        
                  42.35     1:34.51 (52.16)   2:39.14 (1:04.63)     3:25.50 (46.36)
 36 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:36.08        
                  53.03     1:45.35 (52.32)   2:51.16 (1:05.81)     3:36.08 (44.92)
 37 Fehn, Jamie G              9 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:45.60        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR       57.26      56.44        
                  26.51       56.44 (29.93)                                        
  2 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR                56.50      58.06        
                  27.62       58.06 (30.44)                                        
  3 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR                58.22      58.36        
                  28.36       58.36 (30.00)                                        
  4 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  57.17      58.64        
                  28.21       58.64 (30.43)                                        
  5 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                58.78      59.29        
                  28.52       59.29 (30.77)                                        
  6 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 59.27    1:00.79        
                  29.50     1:00.79 (31.29)                                        
  7 Calabrese, Faith A        14 CSDC-MR                58.56    1:00.87        
                  29.21     1:00.87 (31.66)                                        
  8 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR               1:05.58    1:01.02        
                  28.86     1:01.02 (32.16)                                        
  9 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               1:00.02    1:01.49        
                  29.61     1:01.49 (31.88)                                        
 10 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               1:02.70    1:01.64        
                  30.03     1:01.64 (31.61)                                        
 11 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.65        
                  29.76     1:01.65 (31.89)                                        
 12 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               1:02.04    1:01.97        
                  30.48     1:01.97 (31.49)                                        
 13 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:03.43    1:02.28        
                  30.13     1:02.28 (32.15)                                        
 14 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:00.92    1:02.29        
                  29.22     1:02.29 (33.07)                                        
 15 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:01.10    1:02.53        
                  30.08     1:02.53 (32.45)                                        
 16 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               1:02.28    1:02.79        
                  30.39     1:02.79 (32.40)                                        
 17 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:04.04    1:03.78        
                  30.76     1:03.78 (33.02)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              1:03.43    1:04.10        
                  31.11     1:04.10 (32.99)                                        
 19 Gerlach, Taryn M          14 HAA-MR               1:04.18    1:04.20        
                  30.81     1:04.20 (33.39)                                        
 20 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR                58.96    1:04.26        
                  29.87     1:04.26 (34.39)                                        
 21 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:05.66    1:04.35        
                  30.95     1:04.35 (33.40)                                        
 22 Jeffares, Chloe E         14 CSDC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.76        
                  31.87     1:04.76 (32.89)                                        
 23 Antoniou, Sofia           13 BBSC-MR              1:04.40    1:04.99        
                  31.63     1:04.99 (33.36)                                        
 24 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:01.71    1:05.12        
                  31.00     1:05.12 (34.12)                                        
 25 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:05.54    1:05.57        
                  30.61     1:05.57 (34.96)                                        
 26 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:04.19    1:06.55        
                  31.89     1:06.55 (34.66)                                        
 27 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               1:06.40    1:06.62        
                  32.60     1:06.62 (34.02)                                        
 28 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:06.46    1:07.12        
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)                                        
 29 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:05.46    1:07.46        
                  32.48     1:07.46 (34.98)                                        
 30 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:07.31    1:07.86        
                  32.43     1:07.86 (35.43)                                        
 31 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                1:09.91    1:07.92        
                  32.70     1:07.92 (35.22)                                        
 32 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              1:09.58    1:07.96        
                  33.55     1:07.96 (34.41)                                        
 33 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR               1:08.31    1:08.39        
                  32.63     1:08.39 (35.76)                                        
 34 Hafen, Alexandra B        14 HAA-MR               1:10.66    1:08.44        
                  32.59     1:08.44 (35.85)                                        
 35 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:09.21    1:08.52        
                  32.72     1:08.52 (35.80)                                        
 36 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:08.63    1:08.99        
                  33.21     1:08.99 (35.78)                                        
 37 DiPietro, Mia T           14 SSC-MR               1:10.71    1:09.30        
                  33.35     1:09.30 (35.95)                                        
 38 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:10.24    1:09.95        
                  33.32     1:09.95 (36.63)                                        
 39 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR               1:09.91    1:10.01        
                  34.47     1:10.01 (35.54)                                        
 40 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              1:15.56    1:13.85        
 40 Ayari, Nadia J            14 BBSC-MR              1:10.13    1:13.85        
                  35.24     1:13.85 (38.61)                                        
 42 Alexander, Riley E        13 CSDC-MR              1:20.32    1:15.41        
                  35.74     1:15.41 (39.67)                                        
 43 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR               1:14.94    1:15.70        
                  35.30     1:15.70 (40.40)                                        
 44 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              1:17.54    1:15.92        
                  37.06     1:15.92 (38.86)                                        
 45 Agront, Ari               14 CSDC-MR              1:23.15    1:22.90        
                  37.84     1:22.90 (45.06)                                        
 46 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR               1:27.36    1:23.77        
                  39.33     1:23.77 (44.44)                                        
 47 Schildknecht, Emma R      13 SSC-MR               1:29.97    1:25.72        
                  40.26     1:25.72 (45.46)                                        
 48 Hance, Jacqueline L       13 WISC-MR              1:30.12    1:29.68        
                  40.53     1:29.68 (49.15)                                        
 49 Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:32.46        
                  41.65     1:32.46 (50.81)                                        
 50 Marco, Sky D              14 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:34.14        
                  43.30     1:34.14 (50.84)                                        
 51 Daley, Nadia              13 NFS-MR               1:28.65    1:34.23        
                  43.57     1:34.23 (50.66)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Karina       13 CSDC-MR              1:05.79         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  32.84          DQ (34.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              2:06.42    2:05.34        
                  27.93       59.07 (31.14)     1:32.11 (33.04)     2:05.34 (33.23)
  2 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:07.72    2:09.86        
                  29.28     1:02.52 (33.24)     1:37.04 (34.52)     2:09.86 (32.82)
  3 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               2:09.80    2:11.07        
                  29.29     1:02.38 (33.09)     1:36.61 (34.23)     2:11.07 (34.46)
  4 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:11.60        
                  30.55     1:04.74 (34.19)     1:38.88 (34.14)     2:11.60 (32.72)
  5 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               2:09.85    2:12.72        
                  30.58     1:04.43 (33.85)     1:39.27 (34.84)     2:12.72 (33.45)
  6 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              2:08.34    2:13.23        
                  29.73     1:03.30 (33.57)     1:38.34 (35.04)     2:13.23 (34.89)
  7 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:04.38    2:13.28        
                  30.45     1:04.00 (33.55)     1:39.14 (35.14)     2:13.28 (34.14)
  8 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               2:18.28    2:14.32        
                  31.32     1:05.88 (34.56)     1:40.51 (34.63)     2:14.32 (33.81)
  9 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               2:17.15    2:14.35        
                  30.91     1:05.21 (34.30)     1:40.08 (34.87)     2:14.35 (34.27)
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              2:17.15    2:14.97        
                  31.51     1:06.25 (34.74)     1:41.31 (35.06)     2:14.97 (33.66)
 11 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR               2:24.79    2:15.12        
                  28.80     1:02.89 (34.09)     1:38.61 (35.72)     2:15.12 (36.51)
 12 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              2:18.40    2:17.37        
                  31.05     1:05.71 (34.66)     1:41.92 (36.21)     2:17.37 (35.45)
 13 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                2:18.47    2:18.76        
                  31.95     1:06.64 (34.69)     1:42.63 (35.99)     2:18.76 (36.13)
 14 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                2:22.56    2:19.06        
                  31.94     1:08.10 (36.16)     1:45.67 (37.57)     2:19.06 (33.39)
 15 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               2:24.02    2:19.45        
                  32.02     1:08.40 (36.38)     1:45.26 (36.86)     2:19.45 (34.19)
 16 Gerlach, Taryn M          14 HAA-MR               2:35.88    2:20.96        
                  31.80     1:07.67 (35.87)     1:45.49 (37.82)     2:20.96 (35.47)
 17 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               2:19.27    2:22.78        
                  32.05     1:08.55 (36.50)     1:46.92 (38.37)     2:22.78 (35.86)
 18 Jeffares, Chloe E         14 CSDC-MR              2:40.87    2:24.08        
                  33.14     1:10.50 (37.36)     1:48.04 (37.54)     2:24.08 (36.04)
 19 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               2:23.62    2:25.07        
                  32.95     1:10.57 (37.62)     1:48.76 (38.19)     2:25.07 (36.31)
 20 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               2:24.87    2:25.28        
                  32.03     1:09.04 (37.01)     1:48.54 (39.50)     2:25.28 (36.74)
 21 Antoniou, Sofia           13 BBSC-MR              2:25.28    2:26.51        
                  34.54     1:11.99 (37.45)     1:51.02 (39.03)     2:26.51 (35.49)
 22 DiPietro, Mia T           14 SSC-MR               2:31.80    2:28.12        
                  32.74     1:10.58 (37.84)     1:50.05 (39.47)     2:28.12 (38.07)
 23 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              2:28.18    2:28.44        
                  32.71     1:10.66 (37.95)     1:50.31 (39.65)     2:28.44 (38.13)
 24 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR               2:32.93    2:28.55        
                  35.26     1:14.13 (38.87)     1:53.32 (39.19)     2:28.55 (35.23)
 25 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                2:34.36    2:29.48        
                  33.04     1:11.41 (38.37)     1:52.21 (40.80)     2:29.48 (37.27)
 26 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              2:47.51    2:30.44        
                  34.36     1:11.67 (37.31)     1:51.79 (40.12)     2:30.44 (38.65)
 27 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              2:36.60    2:30.89        
                  33.86     1:11.92 (38.06)     1:52.15 (40.23)     2:30.89 (38.74)
 28 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR               2:35.88    2:31.16        
                  33.33     1:11.96 (38.63)     1:52.16 (40.20)     2:31.16 (39.00)
 29 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              2:33.81    2:31.47        
                  33.83     1:12.40 (38.57)     1:52.38 (39.98)     2:31.47 (39.09)
 30 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              2:41.46    2:35.43        
                  35.19     1:14.94 (39.75)     1:54.60 (39.66)     2:35.43 (40.83)
 31 Ayari, Nadia J            14 BBSC-MR              2:38.93    2:36.97        
                  35.41     1:15.60 (40.19)     1:57.90 (42.30)     2:36.97 (39.07)
 32 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              2:57.46    2:43.76        
                  35.01                             1:59.45 ( )     2:43.76 (44.31)
 33 Alexander, Riley E        13 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    2:45.60        
                  36.77     1:18.31 (41.54)     2:03.68 (45.37)     2:45.60 (41.92)
 34 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:51.37        
                  39.11     1:22.54 (43.43)     2:08.51 (45.97)     2:51.37 (42.86)
 35 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR               3:16.44    3:06.64        
                  40.94     1:29.01 (48.07)     2:18.51 (49.50)     3:06.64 (48.13)
 36 Schildknecht, Emma R      13 SSC-MR               3:20.96    3:08.04        
                  39.83     1:28.31 (48.48)     2:19.53 (51.22)     3:08.04 (48.51)
 37 Immediato, Abby           13 UN-MR                3:01.99    3:13.20        
                  43.29     1:33.65 (50.36)     2:25.37 (51.72)     3:13.20 (47.83)
 38 Agront, Ari               14 CSDC-MR              3:06.50    3:19.17        
                  39.93     1:28.78 (48.85)     2:26.30 (57.52)     3:19.17 (52.87)
 39 Daley, Nadia              13 NFS-MR               3:00.00    3:29.48        
                  45.51     1:39.03 (53.52)     2:34.98 (55.95)     3:29.48 (54.50)
 40 Marco, Sky D              14 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:37.33        
                  45.98     1:41.55 (55.57)     2:40.88 (59.33)     3:37.33 (56.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:24.92        
                  32.04     1:07.95 (35.91)     1:46.12 (38.17)     2:24.92 (38.80)
  2 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:18.87    2:26.16        
                  33.85     1:10.39 (36.54)     1:49.03 (38.64)     2:26.16 (37.13)
  3 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               2:32.13    2:31.55        
                  34.54     1:13.50 (38.96)     1:53.35 (39.85)     2:31.55 (38.20)
  4 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               2:32.01    2:32.65        
                  35.95     1:15.06 (39.11)     1:54.59 (39.53)     2:32.65 (38.06)
  5 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:39.44        
                  36.85     1:17.48 (40.63)     1:59.25 (41.77)     2:39.44 (40.19)
  6 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              2:45.02    2:41.43        
                  37.89     1:19.07 (41.18)     2:01.27 (42.20)     2:41.43 (40.16)
  7 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               2:48.72    2:42.37        
  8 DiPietro, Mia T           14 SSC-MR               2:52.11    2:47.95        
                  38.20     1:21.17 (42.97)     2:06.58 (45.41)     2:47.95 (41.37)
  9 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               3:06.57    2:49.01        
                  41.53     1:24.98 (43.45)     2:08.23 (43.25)     2:49.01 (40.78)
 10 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:50.92        
                  41.68     1:26.00 (44.32)     2:12.28 (46.28)     2:50.92 (38.64)
 11 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              2:54.32    2:51.04        
                  40.57     1:23.91 (43.34)     2:07.99 (44.08)     2:51.04 (43.05)
 12 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:52.23        
                  40.25     1:23.69 (43.44)     2:08.20 (44.51)     2:52.23 (44.03)
 13 Antoniou, Sofia           13 BBSC-MR              2:36.55    2:59.21        
 14 Ayari, Nadia J            14 BBSC-MR              2:47.55    3:06.21        
                  42.37     1:30.55 (48.18)   3:06.21 (1:35.66)                    
 15 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR               3:20.28    3:30.82        
                  47.76   3:30.82 (2:43.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     1:09.41    1:08.03        
                  32.27     1:08.03 (35.76)                                        
  2 Gerlach, Taryn M          14 HAA-MR               1:18.39    1:18.88        
                  36.86     1:18.88 (42.02)                                        
  3 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               1:16.55    1:18.90        
                  37.79     1:18.90 (41.11)                                        
  4 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              1:19.08    1:19.30        
                  37.17     1:19.30 (42.13)                                        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:17.33    1:20.72        
                  37.99     1:20.72 (42.73)                                        
  6 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               1:18.12    1:20.79        
                  38.38     1:20.79 (42.41)                                        
  7 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:20.96    1:21.00        
                  38.59     1:21.00 (42.41)                                        
  8 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               1:23.20    1:21.10        
                  38.94     1:21.10 (42.16)                                        
  9 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:21.45    1:21.46        
                  38.03     1:21.46 (43.43)                                        
 10 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:22.27        
                  39.09     1:22.27 (43.18)                                        
 11 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:24.81    1:22.88        
                  38.91     1:22.88 (43.97)                                        
 12 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               1:21.51    1:22.95        
                  39.77     1:22.95 (43.18)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Karina       13 CSDC-MR              1:22.34    1:23.16        
                  39.52     1:23.16 (43.64)                                        
 14 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:25.79    1:23.22        
                  39.01     1:23.22 (44.21)                                        
 15 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               1:23.97    1:24.13        
                  39.85     1:24.13 (44.28)                                        
 16 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR               1:30.64    1:24.18        
                  39.24     1:24.18 (44.94)                                        
 17 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:25.21    1:24.30        
                  40.39     1:24.30 (43.91)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              1:24.39    1:24.83        
                  40.75     1:24.83 (44.08)                                        
 19 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:21.82    1:25.39        
                  39.60     1:25.39 (45.79)                                        
 20 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR               1:29.00    1:28.13        
                  42.28     1:28.13 (45.85)                                        
 21 Ayari, Nadia J            14 BBSC-MR              1:29.75    1:28.31        
                  41.84     1:28.31 (46.47)                                        
 22 Antoniou, Sofia           13 BBSC-MR              1:27.64    1:28.58        
                  41.99     1:28.58 (46.59)                                        
 23 Jeffares, Chloe E         14 CSDC-MR              1:31.32    1:29.32        
                  42.03     1:29.32 (47.29)                                        
 24 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:27.64    1:29.49        
                  42.01     1:29.49 (47.48)                                        
 25 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR              1:26.55    1:30.22        
                  41.99     1:30.22 (48.23)                                        
 26 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:30.83        
                  42.39     1:30.83 (48.44)                                        
 27 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:29.99    1:30.86        
                  42.38     1:30.86 (48.48)                                        
 28 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                1:31.71    1:32.94        
                  43.56     1:32.94 (49.38)                                        
 29 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:35.43    1:33.40        
                  44.88     1:33.40 (48.52)                                        
 30 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:31.58    1:33.58        
                  42.82     1:33.58 (50.76)                                        
 31 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              1:39.19    1:34.01        
                  43.35     1:34.01 (50.66)                                        
 32 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR               1:45.88    1:37.46        
                  47.49     1:37.46 (49.97)                                        
 33 Immediato, Abby           13 UN-MR                1:43.07    1:37.64        
                  46.54     1:37.64 (51.10)                                        
 34 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR               1:39.13    1:38.93        
                  46.99     1:38.93 (51.94)                                        
 35 DiPietro, Mia T           14 SSC-MR               1:41.01    1:39.16        
                  46.29     1:39.16 (52.87)                                        
 36 Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.83        
                  47.31     1:42.83 (55.52)                                        
 37 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              1:41.33    1:43.93        
                  48.68     1:43.93 (55.25)                                        
 38 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR               2:12.29    1:54.65        
                  54.02   1:54.65 (1:00.63)                                        
 39 Daley, Nadia              13 NFS-MR               1:57.23    1:59.66        
                  52.70   1:59.66 (1:06.96)                                        
 40 Hance, Jacqueline L       13 WISC-MR              2:13.23    2:03.10        
                  55.97   2:03.10 (1:07.13)                                        
 41 Schildknecht, Emma R      13 SSC-MR                    NT    2:04.55        
                  58.91   2:04.55 (1:05.64)                                        
 -- Agront, Ari               14 CSDC-MR              1:54.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  55.94        DQ (1:06.94)                                        
 -- Alexander, Riley E        13 CSDC-MR              1:41.11         DQ        
      Other
                  48.43          DQ (55.07)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 52.73      53.33        
                  25.68       53.33 (27.65)                                        
  2 Wootton, Michelle N       17 CSDC-MR                53.28      56.37        
                  26.83       56.37 (29.54)                                        
  3 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                  56.50      56.47        
                  27.06       56.47 (29.41)                                        
  4 Mei, Alyssa M             16 SSC-MR                 56.69      57.50        
                  27.89       57.50 (29.61)                                        
  5 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 56.13      57.88        
                  27.50       57.88 (30.38)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L         18 SSC-MR                 57.26      58.14        
                  28.31       58.14 (29.83)                                        
  7 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR                57.00      59.97        
                  28.89       59.97 (31.08)                                        
  8 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR                 58.67    1:00.01        
                  28.43     1:00.01 (31.58)                                        
  9 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR                59.86    1:00.21        
                  29.09     1:00.21 (31.12)                                        
 10 Rivera, Lauren M          16 SSC-MR               1:00.11    1:01.06        
                  29.19     1:01.06 (31.87)                                        
 11 Kelly, Melissa A          17 FA-MR                1:01.04    1:01.80        
                  28.95     1:01.80 (32.85)                                        
 12 Messina, Gi               16 CSDC-MR                59.17    1:01.83        
                  29.56     1:01.83 (32.27)                                        
 13 Wodicka, Shannon J        15 CSDC-MR              1:00.73    1:02.37        
                  30.05     1:02.37 (32.32)                                        
 14 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR                59.96    1:02.66        
                  30.08     1:02.66 (32.58)                                        
 15 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              1:01.62    1:02.68        
                  30.59     1:02.68 (32.09)                                        
 16 Causin, Hannah D          15 CSDC-MR              1:02.85    1:02.93        
                  30.23     1:02.93 (32.70)                                        
 17 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     16 FA-MR                1:03.03    1:03.11        
                  30.51     1:03.11 (32.60)                                        
 18 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:00.51    1:03.52        
                  30.08     1:03.52 (33.44)                                        
 19 Peppito, Delaney          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:03.98        
                  29.92     1:03.98 (34.06)                                        
 20 Camacho, Kaitlin G        17 HAA-MR               1:04.33    1:04.23        
                  30.57     1:04.23 (33.66)                                        
 21 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              1:01.36    1:05.54        
                  31.28     1:05.54 (34.26)                                        
 22 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:05.09    1:05.78        
                  31.27     1:05.78 (34.51)                                        
 23 Chernik, Alannah R        16 CSDC-MR              1:01.20    1:06.43        
                  31.43     1:06.43 (35.00)                                        
 24 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:05.14    1:06.54        
                  32.26     1:06.54 (34.28)                                        
 25 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:05.85    1:06.94        
                  32.24     1:06.94 (34.70)                                        
 26 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR               1:04.45    1:07.88        
                  32.76     1:07.88 (35.12)                                        
 27 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:04.44    1:08.35        
                  31.86     1:08.35 (36.49)                                        
 28 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               1:08.52    1:14.95        
                  34.28     1:14.95 (40.67)                                        
 29 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:14.75    1:16.33        
                  36.78     1:16.33 (39.55)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               1:54.38    1:57.03        
                  26.53       55.64 (29.11)     1:26.32 (30.68)     1:57.03 (30.71)
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         18 SSC-MR               2:06.21    2:04.22        
                  29.07     1:00.24 (31.17)     1:32.35 (32.11)     2:04.22 (31.87)
  3 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               2:04.69    2:05.31        
                  29.07     1:01.21 (32.14)     1:33.53 (32.32)     2:05.31 (31.78)
  4 Dominger, Alexa N         16 HAA-MR               2:06.28    2:06.25        
                  29.34     1:01.53 (32.19)     1:33.44 (31.91)     2:06.25 (32.81)
  5 Wootton, Michelle N       17 CSDC-MR              1:59.85    2:07.27        
                  28.73     1:00.78 (32.05)     1:33.79 (33.01)     2:07.27 (33.48)
  6 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               2:04.18    2:07.40        
                  27.95       59.99 (32.04)     1:33.92 (33.93)     2:07.40 (33.48)
  7 Mei, Alyssa M             16 SSC-MR               2:07.02    2:09.05        
                  29.10     1:01.74 (32.64)     1:35.69 (33.95)     2:09.05 (33.36)
  8 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:05.34    2:11.44        
                  30.92     1:04.73 (33.81)     1:38.49 (33.76)     2:11.44 (32.95)
  9 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               2:07.36    2:11.86        
                  29.05     1:01.96 (32.91)     1:36.70 (34.74)     2:11.86 (35.16)
 10 Messina, Gi               16 CSDC-MR              2:11.21    2:13.00        
                  30.14     1:03.86 (33.72)     1:38.95 (35.09)     2:13.00 (34.05)
 11 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              2:12.12    2:13.37        
                  30.39     1:03.93 (33.54)     1:39.37 (35.44)     2:13.37 (34.00)
 12 Rivera, Lauren M          16 SSC-MR               2:12.98    2:14.20        
                  29.66     1:03.81 (34.15)     1:39.54 (35.73)     2:14.20 (34.66)
 13 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              2:16.66    2:16.49        
                  31.81     1:07.00 (35.19)     1:42.47 (35.47)     2:16.49 (34.02)
 14 Kelly, Melissa A          17 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:16.68        
                  31.14     1:06.55 (35.41)     1:41.71 (35.16)     2:16.68 (34.97)
 15 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:21.80    2:18.11        
                  30.98     1:05.94 (34.96)     1:42.12 (36.18)     2:18.11 (35.99)
 16 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              2:12.89    2:19.50        
                  31.95     1:07.51 (35.56)     1:43.64 (36.13)     2:19.50 (35.86)
 17 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               2:21.74    2:19.56        
                  32.12     1:08.10 (35.98)     1:44.79 (36.69)     2:19.56 (34.77)
 18 Wodicka, Shannon J        15 CSDC-MR              2:11.40    2:21.20        
                  30.97     1:05.79 (34.82)     1:43.32 (37.53)     2:21.20 (37.88)
 19 Chernik, Alannah R        16 CSDC-MR              2:14.43    2:22.88        
                  32.38     1:08.16 (35.78)     1:45.16 (37.00)     2:22.88 (37.72)
 20 Camacho, Kaitlin G        17 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:23.78        
                  32.22     1:08.32 (36.10)     1:45.97 (37.65)     2:23.78 (37.81)
 21 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              2:25.99    2:25.70        
                  33.23     1:10.26 (37.03)     1:48.62 (38.36)     2:25.70 (37.08)
 22 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               2:20.64    2:26.39        
                  32.02     1:08.32 (36.30)     1:47.51 (39.19)     2:26.39 (38.88)
 23 Peppito, Delaney          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:28.42        
                  32.41     1:09.38 (36.97)     1:47.90 (38.52)     2:28.42 (40.52)
 24 Cassetta, Jamie L         18 LBA-MR               2:19.25    2:28.63        
                  33.27     1:10.96 (37.69)     1:50.25 (39.29)     2:28.63 (38.38)
 25 Causin, Hannah D          15 CSDC-MR              2:31.32    2:28.77        
                  32.49     1:09.80 (37.31)     1:49.40 (39.60)     2:28.77 (39.37)
 26 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR               2:24.93    2:34.84        
                  32.80     1:12.52 (39.72)     1:56.07 (43.55)     2:34.84 (38.77)
 27 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               2:41.82    2:41.77        
                  35.62     1:16.80 (41.18)     1:59.84 (43.04)     2:41.77 (41.93)
 28 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               2:44.34    2:51.88        
                  34.74     1:18.64 (43.90)     2:06.61 (47.97)     2:51.88 (45.27)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Rachel L         18 SSC-MR               2:11.48    2:15.31        
                  32.09     1:06.35 (34.26)     1:40.73 (34.38)     2:15.31 (34.58)
  2 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               2:24.50    2:20.78        
                  33.88     1:09.26 (35.38)     1:45.35 (36.09)     2:20.78 (35.43)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:12.70    2:22.67        
                  33.19     1:09.68 (36.49)     1:46.45 (36.77)     2:22.67 (36.22)
  4 Mei, Alyssa M             16 SSC-MR               2:25.37    2:25.35        
                  34.19     1:11.19 (37.00)     1:48.70 (37.51)     2:25.35 (36.65)
  5 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              2:32.29    2:29.42        
                  35.36     1:13.09 (37.73)     1:51.97 (38.88)     2:29.42 (37.45)
  6 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:27.64    2:32.11        
                  37.22     1:16.03 (38.81)     1:54.79 (38.76)     2:32.11 (37.32)
  7 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               2:26.76    2:32.17        
                  34.18     1:12.58 (38.40)     1:52.44 (39.86)     2:32.17 (39.73)
  8 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:35.41    2:35.20        
                  36.72     1:16.15 (39.43)     1:56.34 (40.19)     2:35.20 (38.86)
  9 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR               2:39.31    2:40.63        
                  37.20     1:17.72 (40.52)     1:59.42 (41.70)     2:40.63 (41.21)
 10 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               2:45.75    2:46.19        
                  39.68     1:21.70 (42.02)     2:05.00 (43.30)     2:46.19 (41.19)
 11 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR               2:47.38    2:46.72        
                  37.57     1:20.52 (42.95)     2:04.74 (44.22)     2:46.72 (41.98)
 12 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               3:11.31    3:05.85        
                  42.49     1:28.88 (46.39)     2:17.70 (48.82)     3:05.85 (48.15)
 13 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               3:04.59    3:09.25        
                  44.45     1:33.45 (49.00)     2:22.72 (49.27)     3:09.25 (46.53)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Alexa N         16 HAA-MR               1:12.23    1:13.27        
                  34.69     1:13.27 (38.58)                                        
  2 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:15.23    1:16.35        
                  36.18     1:16.35 (40.17)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:17.89        
                  36.35     1:17.89 (41.54)                                        
  4 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              1:17.73    1:18.94        
                  37.51     1:18.94 (41.43)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:20.38    1:19.63        
                  37.56     1:19.63 (42.07)                                        
  6 Camacho, Kaitlin G        17 HAA-MR               1:18.52    1:20.92        
                  38.37     1:20.92 (42.55)                                        
  7 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              1:14.31    1:21.44        
                  37.89     1:21.44 (43.55)                                        
  8 Messina, Gi               16 CSDC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.80        
                  38.24     1:21.80 (43.56)                                        
  9 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              1:19.64    1:22.10        
                  39.80     1:22.10 (42.30)                                        
 10 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              1:22.58    1:22.42        
                  39.57     1:22.42 (42.85)                                        
 11 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     16 FA-MR                1:23.93    1:23.34        
                  39.33     1:23.34 (44.01)                                        
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L         18 SSC-MR               1:31.03    1:23.37        
                  40.20     1:23.37 (43.17)                                        
 13 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:23.98    1:23.46        
                  39.11     1:23.46 (44.35)                                        
 14 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:22.97    1:24.07        
                  39.73     1:24.07 (44.34)                                        
 15 Rivera, Lauren M          16 SSC-MR               1:19.41    1:24.44        
                  38.50     1:24.44 (45.94)                                        
 16 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:23.87    1:27.10        
                  40.36     1:27.10 (46.74)                                        
 17 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR               1:28.11    1:31.76        
                  43.01     1:31.76 (48.75)                                        
 18 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:32.96    1:36.78        
                  45.39     1:36.78 (51.39)                                        
 19 Peppito, Delaney          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:38.71        
                  45.05     1:38.71 (53.66)                                        
 20 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:41.20    1:46.91        
                  50.94     1:46.91 (55.97)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Alexa N         16 HAA-MR               2:27.68    2:29.52        
                  32.34     1:09.63 (37.29)     1:49.41 (39.78)     2:29.52 (40.11)
  2 Mei, Alyssa M             16 SSC-MR               2:38.10    2:36.91        
                  33.23     1:12.72 (39.49)     1:54.13 (41.41)     2:36.91 (42.78)
  3 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR               2:59.51    3:05.20        
                  36.72     1:21.99 (45.27)     2:13.18 (51.19)     3:05.20 (52.02)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 24.46      25.12        
  2 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 HAA-MR                 24.69      25.28        
  3 Wootton, Michelle N       17 CSDC-MR                24.82      25.95        
  4 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                  26.02      26.18        
  5 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 25.67      26.75        
  6 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 25.87      26.77        
  7 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR                 26.33      26.91        
  8 Beck, Nicole R            17 SSC-MR                 26.23      26.92        
  9 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR                 27.95      27.01        
 10 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 26.74      27.08        
 11 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR                26.68      27.11        
 12 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR                27.02      27.12        
 13 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR                 26.68      27.25        
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L         18 SSC-MR                 28.03      27.33        
 15 Dominger, Alexa N         16 HAA-MR                 27.68      27.37        
 16 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                  26.18      27.49        
 17 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR                 28.05      27.62        
 18 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR                26.90      27.67        
 19 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  27.64      27.68        
 20 Rivera, Lauren M          16 SSC-MR                 27.23      27.72        
 21 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR                   NT      27.90        
 22 Messina, Gi               16 CSDC-MR                27.14      27.95        
 23 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 27.93      27.97        
 24 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR                 27.22      28.12        
 25 Calabrese, Faith A        14 CSDC-MR                27.53      28.14        
 26 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                  27.52      28.16        
 27 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR                 27.90      28.22        
 28 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 27.11      28.30        
 29 Krolikiewicz, Emma        16 HAA-MR                 30.00      28.41        
 30 Przybylo, Allie           15 HAA-MR                 30.00      28.51        
 31 Peppito, Delaney          15 CSDC-MR                   NT      28.52        
 32 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         17 UN-MR                  28.74      28.61        
 33 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR                27.02      28.62        
 34 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 27.16      28.79        
 35 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR                 29.13      28.86        
 36 Causin, Hannah D          15 CSDC-MR                28.82      28.90        
 37 Wodicka, Shannon J        15 CSDC-MR                28.31      28.98        
 38 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR                28.42      29.18        
 39 Claps, Abigail R          13 HAA-MR                 30.12      29.24        
 40 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR                28.50      29.26        
 41 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR                 28.64      29.31        
 41 Fiore, Bella G            14 SSC-MR                 29.03      29.31        
 43 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR                 28.74      29.33        
 44 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                  29.21      29.35        
 45 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR                29.26      29.79        
 46 Chernik, Alannah R        16 CSDC-MR                27.75      29.82        
 47 Antoniou, Sofia           13 BBSC-MR                29.17      29.90        
 48 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR                29.20      29.91        
 49 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR                28.87      30.01        
 50 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR                 29.11      30.10        
 51 Jeffares, Chloe E         14 CSDC-MR                29.59      30.27        
 52 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 30.22      30.36        
 53 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR                 30.66      30.37        
 54 Leon, Leyla L             14 CSDC-MR                30.34      30.48        
 55 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR                30.95      30.57        
 56 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR                 30.13      30.58        
 57 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                  30.43      30.59        
 58 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR                 29.43      30.63        
 59 Ristau, Arielle P         13 FA-MR                  29.85      30.64        
 59 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 30.35      30.64        
 61 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR                29.89      30.70        
 62 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                  31.24      30.89        
 63 DiPietro, Mia T           14 SSC-MR                 32.07      30.98        
 64 Hafen, Alexandra B        14 HAA-MR                 30.15      30.99        
 65 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR                 30.16      31.05        
 66 Cassetta, Jamie L         18 LBA-MR                 30.44      31.26        
 67 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR                31.68      31.58        
 68 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR                 32.77      32.63        
 69 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR                33.06      32.86        
 70 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR                 34.62      34.39        
 71 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR                35.32      35.40        
 72 Johnston, Delaney M       13 LBA-MR                 35.24      35.92        
 73 Schildknecht, Emma R      13 SSC-MR                 40.30      37.34        
 74 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR                 39.62      38.27        
 75 Marco, Sky D              14 SSC-MR                 40.00      40.23        
 76 Parascandola, Lea F       14 WISC-MR                39.21      40.38        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               1:01.83    1:01.44        
                  29.69     1:01.44 (31.75)                                        
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         18 SSC-MR               1:00.72    1:01.89        
                  30.07     1:01.89 (31.82)                                        
  3 Dominger, Alexa N         16 HAA-MR               1:02.56    1:03.96        
                  30.75     1:03.96 (33.21)                                        
  4 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 HAA-MR               1:02.16    1:04.67        
                  31.49     1:04.67 (33.18)                                        
  5 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               1:02.57    1:05.04        
                  31.55     1:05.04 (33.49)                                        
  6 Beck, Nicole R            17 SSC-MR               1:03.51    1:05.60        
                  32.21     1:05.60 (33.39)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               1:04.79    1:05.81        
                  32.46     1:05.81 (33.35)                                        
  8 Calabrese, Faith A        14 CSDC-MR              1:04.37    1:06.30        
                  32.35     1:06.30 (33.95)                                        
  9 Mei, Alyssa M             16 SSC-MR               1:05.09    1:06.61        
                  32.27     1:06.61 (34.34)                                        
 10 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:08.06    1:07.28        
                  32.49     1:07.28 (34.79)                                        
 11 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               1:09.99    1:09.38        
                  32.61     1:09.38 (36.77)                                        
 11 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               1:05.70    1:09.38        
                  33.29     1:09.38 (36.09)                                        
 13 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               1:10.67    1:10.02        
                  34.52     1:10.02 (35.50)                                        
 14 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              1:07.77    1:10.07        
                  33.52     1:10.07 (36.55)                                        
 15 Gerlach, Taryn M          14 HAA-MR               1:11.43    1:10.29        
                  34.64     1:10.29 (35.65)                                        
 16 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:09.30    1:10.56        
                  34.12     1:10.56 (36.44)                                        
 17 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               1:09.74    1:10.81        
                  34.38     1:10.81 (36.43)                                        
 18 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR               1:16.78    1:11.02        
                  34.96     1:11.02 (36.06)                                        
 19 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR              1:07.06    1:11.55        
                  33.46     1:11.55 (38.09)                                        
 20 Przybylo, Allie           15 HAA-MR               1:14.93    1:12.20        
                  34.29     1:12.20 (37.91)                                        
 21 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:11.64    1:12.38        
                  35.23     1:12.38 (37.15)                                        
 22 Rivera, Lauren M          16 SSC-MR               1:12.41    1:12.88        
                  34.84     1:12.88 (38.04)                                        
 23 Fiore, Bella G            14 SSC-MR               1:14.48    1:13.00        
                  35.91     1:13.00 (37.09)                                        
 24 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:11.26    1:13.02        
                  35.53     1:13.02 (37.49)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.11    1:13.07        
                  35.95     1:13.07 (37.12)                                        
 26 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:09.19    1:13.16        
                  35.48     1:13.16 (37.68)                                        
 27 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR               1:14.08    1:13.50        
                  36.03     1:13.50 (37.47)                                        
 28 Claps, Abigail R          13 HAA-MR               1:21.65    1:13.97        
 29 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:14.69    1:14.32        
                  36.64     1:14.32 (37.68)                                        
 30 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                1:08.54    1:14.34        
                  36.09     1:14.34 (38.25)                                        
 31 Wodicka, Shannon J        15 CSDC-MR              1:10.76    1:14.50        
                  35.95     1:14.50 (38.55)                                        
 32 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:13.10    1:15.37        
                  36.24     1:15.37 (39.13)                                        
 33 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         17 UN-MR                1:16.81    1:15.48        
                  36.80     1:15.48 (38.68)                                        
 34 Ristau, Arielle P         13 FA-MR                1:16.82    1:15.83        
 35 DiPietro, Mia T           14 SSC-MR               1:18.31    1:17.44        
                  37.80     1:17.44 (39.64)                                        
 36 Cassetta, Jamie L         18 LBA-MR               1:15.91    1:17.48        
                  37.54     1:17.48 (39.94)                                        
 37 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                1:19.28    1:17.68        
                  36.69     1:17.68 (40.99)                                        
 38 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR               1:12.11    1:18.10        
                  37.55     1:18.10 (40.55)                                        
 39 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:15.48    1:18.19        
                  37.77     1:18.19 (40.42)                                        
 40 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR               1:16.70    1:18.68        
                  38.51     1:18.68 (40.17)                                        
 41 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR               1:21.81    1:19.01        
                  39.16     1:19.01 (39.85)                                        
 42 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               1:18.96    1:19.32        
                  38.79     1:19.32 (40.53)                                        
 43 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:17.25    1:20.50        
                  38.86     1:20.50 (41.64)                                        
 44 Peppito, Delaney          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:21.04        
 45 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:17.41    1:21.14        
                  40.34     1:21.14 (40.80)                                        
 46 Leon, Leyla L             14 CSDC-MR              1:20.23    1:21.67        
                  40.80     1:21.67 (40.87)                                        
 47 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               1:23.81    1:21.98        
                  40.97     1:21.98 (41.01)                                        
 48 Antoniou, Sofia           13 BBSC-MR              1:19.85    1:23.17        
                  41.95     1:23.17 (41.22)                                        
 49 Ayari, Nadia J            14 BBSC-MR              1:22.96    1:23.58        
                  40.47     1:23.58 (43.11)                                        
 50 Hafen, Alexandra B        14 HAA-MR               1:23.97    1:24.03        
                  40.17     1:24.03 (43.86)                                        
 51 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:25.16    1:24.41        
                  41.38     1:24.41 (43.03)                                        
 52 Hain, Amanda R            16 SSC-MR               1:25.80    1:25.87        
                  40.67     1:25.87 (45.20)                                        
 53 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:26.49    1:26.99        
                  42.33     1:26.99 (44.66)                                        
 54 Johnston, Delaney M       13 LBA-MR               1:30.40    1:29.79        
 55 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              1:31.34    1:31.96        
                  46.27     1:31.96 (45.69)                                        
 56 Schildknecht, Emma R      13 SSC-MR               1:47.49    1:37.22        
 57 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR               1:41.73    1:39.61        
                  47.27     1:39.61 (52.34)                                        
 58 Hance, Jacqueline L       13 WISC-MR              1:55.96    1:45.49        
 59 Parascandola, Lea F       14 WISC-MR              1:42.99    1:45.97        
 60 Marco, Sky D              14 SSC-MR               1:45.00    2:00.41        
                  54.46   2:00.41 (1:05.95)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               2:16.33    2:20.34        
                  31.15     1:06.18 (35.03)     1:43.32 (37.14)     2:20.34 (37.02)
  2 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR               2:44.25    2:38.17        
                  35.76     1:15.95 (40.19)     1:56.75 (40.80)     2:38.17 (41.42)
  3 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               2:40.76    2:43.45        
                  36.07     1:17.27 (41.20)     1:59.87 (42.60)     2:43.45 (43.58)
  4 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               2:44.66    2:44.79        
                  38.04     1:19.93 (41.89)     2:02.72 (42.79)     2:44.79 (42.07)
  5 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               2:45.94    2:46.28        
                  37.50     1:19.92 (42.42)     2:03.60 (43.68)     2:46.28 (42.68)
  6 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:45.26    2:47.97        
                  36.86     1:19.29 (42.43)     2:03.46 (44.17)     2:47.97 (44.51)
  7 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:44.78    2:50.47        
                  38.05     1:21.25 (43.20)     2:05.63 (44.38)     2:50.47 (44.84)
  8 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               2:55.76    2:53.02        
                  39.92     1:24.00 (44.08)     2:08.83 (44.83)     2:53.02 (44.19)
  9 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              2:50.97    2:53.73        
                  38.90     1:23.41 (44.51)     2:09.02 (45.61)     2:53.73 (44.71)
 10 Gerlach, Taryn M          14 HAA-MR               2:54.02    2:54.01        
                  38.22     1:22.97 (44.75)     2:09.13 (46.16)     2:54.01 (44.88)
 11 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR               2:48.33    2:56.68        
                  38.65     1:23.54 (44.89)     2:10.01 (46.47)     2:56.68 (46.67)
 12 Mei, Alyssa M             16 SSC-MR               2:55.67    2:57.40        
                  40.05     1:23.92 (43.87)     2:10.85 (46.93)     2:57.40 (46.55)
 13 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              3:03.84    2:58.29        
                  38.84     1:25.00 (46.16)     2:12.12 (47.12)     2:58.29 (46.17)
 14 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:55.89    2:59.64        
                  40.41     1:25.19 (44.78)     2:12.60 (47.41)     2:59.64 (47.04)
 15 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               2:59.15    3:00.11        
                  39.94     1:26.24 (46.30)     2:13.37 (47.13)     3:00.11 (46.74)
 16 DiTolla, Rachel L         18 SSC-MR               3:10.29    3:00.46        
                  42.99     1:28.81 (45.82)     2:14.21 (45.40)     3:00.46 (46.25)
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              2:59.37    3:00.77        
                  41.09     1:27.19 (46.10)     2:13.93 (46.74)     3:00.77 (46.84)
 18 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               3:02.62    3:01.07        
                  40.87     1:27.11 (46.24)     2:15.06 (47.95)     3:01.07 (46.01)
 19 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                    NT    3:02.73        
                  40.34     1:27.02 (46.68)     2:15.02 (48.00)     3:02.73 (47.71)
 20 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               3:00.26    3:03.51        
                  42.41     1:29.47 (47.06)     2:17.85 (48.38)     3:03.51 (45.66)
 21 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:06.65        
                  43.10     1:30.76 (47.66)     2:19.45 (48.69)     3:06.65 (47.20)
 22 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               3:06.61    3:07.93        
                  43.93     1:32.68 (48.75)     2:22.91 (50.23)     3:07.93 (45.02)
 23 Antoniou, Sofia           13 BBSC-MR              3:08.66    3:08.55        
                  42.91     1:31.86 (48.95)     2:20.70 (48.84)     3:08.55 (47.85)
 24 Ristau, Arielle P         13 FA-MR                3:21.19    3:08.98        
                  40.79     1:28.78 (47.99)     2:18.24 (49.46)     3:08.98 (50.74)
 25 Ayari, Nadia J            14 BBSC-MR              3:08.18    3:09.18        
                  43.04     1:31.71 (48.67)     2:21.58 (49.87)     3:09.18 (47.60)
 26 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         17 UN-MR                3:10.73    3:13.83        
                  42.23     1:31.22 (48.99)     2:22.27 (51.05)     3:13.83 (51.56)
 27 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              3:18.38    3:26.43        
                  45.63     1:38.44 (52.81)     2:34.57 (56.13)     3:26.43 (51.86)
 28 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              3:29.91    3:26.83        
                  46.18     1:39.43 (53.25)     2:34.50 (55.07)     3:26.83 (52.33)
 -- Parascandola, Lea F       14 WISC-MR              3:46.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  52.72   1:53.04 (1:00.32)   2:54.60 (1:01.56)          DQ (58.86)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 55.85      57.87        
                  26.68       57.87 (31.19)                                        
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         18 SSC-MR               1:00.19    1:00.95        
                  28.93     1:00.95 (32.02)                                        
  3 Wootton, Michelle N       17 CSDC-MR              1:00.04    1:02.89        
                  28.48     1:02.89 (34.41)                                        
  4 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              1:03.90    1:03.31        
                  30.02     1:03.31 (33.29)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:03.61    1:03.35        
                  29.55     1:03.35 (33.80)                                        
  6 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:01.76    1:04.29        
                  29.52     1:04.29 (34.77)                                        
  7 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:03.37    1:05.80        
                  30.12     1:05.80 (35.68)                                        
  8 Mei, Alyssa M             16 SSC-MR               1:04.55    1:06.80        
                  31.18     1:06.80 (35.62)                                        
  9 Dominger, Alexa N         16 HAA-MR               1:04.77    1:07.16        
                  31.23     1:07.16 (35.93)                                        
 10 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               1:03.54    1:07.21        
                  30.84     1:07.21 (36.37)                                        
 11 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               1:08.82    1:07.53        
                  31.26     1:07.53 (36.27)                                        
 12 Beck, Nicole R            17 SSC-MR               1:05.18    1:08.72        
                  32.55     1:08.72 (36.17)                                        
 13 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              1:09.83    1:08.92        
                  31.15     1:08.92 (37.77)                                        
 14 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR               1:07.50    1:09.21        
                  31.57     1:09.21 (37.64)                                        
 15 Krolikiewicz, Emma        16 HAA-MR               1:13.26    1:09.74        
                  31.94     1:09.74 (37.80)                                        
 16 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              1:07.06    1:09.93        
                  32.14     1:09.93 (37.79)                                        
 17 Przybylo, Allie           15 HAA-MR               1:12.07    1:10.53        
                  32.88     1:10.53 (37.65)                                        
 18 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:08.64    1:11.34        
                  32.77     1:11.34 (38.57)                                        
 19 Causin, Hannah D          15 CSDC-MR              1:11.73    1:12.27        
                  32.63     1:12.27 (39.64)                                        
 20 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              1:07.83    1:12.74        
                  33.00     1:12.74 (39.74)                                        
 21 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:13.04        
                  34.65     1:13.04 (38.39)                                        
 22 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR               1:10.99    1:13.14        
                  34.02     1:13.14 (39.12)                                        
 23 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR               1:17.44    1:13.48        
                  32.69     1:13.48 (40.79)                                        
 24 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:12.65    1:15.83        
                  33.74     1:15.83 (42.09)                                        
 25 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:15.89    1:16.23        
                  34.33     1:16.23 (41.90)                                        
 26 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  14 LBA-MR               1:11.75    1:17.59        
                  35.42     1:17.59 (42.17)                                        
 27 Wodicka, Shannon J        15 CSDC-MR              1:13.02    1:17.63        
                  35.73     1:17.63 (41.90)                                        
 28 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              1:17.42    1:18.37        
                  36.06     1:18.37 (42.31)                                        
 29 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                1:20.01    1:18.39        
                  37.04     1:18.39 (41.35)                                        
 29 Cassetta, Jamie L         18 LBA-MR               1:15.63    1:18.39        
                  35.30     1:18.39 (43.09)                                        
 31 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:17.75    1:18.48        
                  36.89     1:18.48 (41.59)                                        
 32 Jeffares, Chloe E         14 CSDC-MR              1:19.17    1:18.49        
                  34.82     1:18.49 (43.67)                                        
 33 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR               1:17.04    1:18.51        
                  35.41     1:18.51 (43.10)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR               1:21.99    1:18.93        
                  34.69     1:18.93 (44.24)                                        
 35 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:36.06    1:19.30        
                  33.96     1:19.30 (45.34)                                        
 36 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR               1:24.18    1:19.90        
                  37.12     1:19.90 (42.78)                                        
 37 Claps, Abigail R          13 HAA-MR               1:52.21    1:20.51        
                  35.71     1:20.51 (44.80)                                        
 38 DiPietro, Mia T           14 SSC-MR               1:26.15    1:21.64        
                  37.30     1:21.64 (44.34)                                        
 39 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              1:22.23    1:22.94        
                  38.38     1:22.94 (44.56)                                        
 40 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:22.42    1:24.53        
                  36.98     1:24.53 (47.55)                                        
 41 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:21.30    1:25.11        
                  38.47     1:25.11 (46.64)                                        
 42 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               1:21.65    1:25.17        
                  38.64     1:25.17 (46.53)                                        
 43 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR               1:26.85    1:26.31        
                  39.21     1:26.31 (47.10)                                        
 44 Ayari, Nadia J            14 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:28.37        
                  38.70     1:28.37 (49.67)                                        
 45 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR               1:44.03    1:45.62        
                  47.11     1:45.62 (58.51)                                        
 46 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:38.73    1:46.14        
                  48.33     1:46.14 (57.81)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 HAA-MR               2:19.59    2:15.97        
                  28.75     1:03.51 (34.76)     1:44.77 (41.26)     2:15.97 (31.20)
  2 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:12.90    2:16.47        
                  29.44     1:03.98 (34.54)     1:44.76 (40.78)     2:16.47 (31.71)
  3 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               2:17.96    2:19.32        
                  28.50     1:03.10 (34.60)     1:44.76 (41.66)     2:19.32 (34.56)
  4 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               2:18.97    2:19.98        
                  29.18     1:04.91 (35.73)     1:47.27 (42.36)     2:19.98 (32.71)
  5 Triglia, Jackie P         14 CSDC-MR              2:29.97    2:21.40        
                  29.13     1:05.34 (36.21)     1:49.11 (43.77)     2:21.40 (32.29)
  6 Mei, Alyssa M             16 SSC-MR               2:25.17    2:23.76        
                  30.23     1:05.68 (35.45)     1:50.71 (45.03)     2:23.76 (33.05)
  7 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR               2:24.54    2:25.49        
                  31.34     1:10.33 (38.99)     1:51.77 (41.44)     2:25.49 (33.72)
  8 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               2:23.53    2:25.80        
                  31.46     1:06.18 (34.72)     1:50.26 (44.08)     2:25.80 (35.54)
  9 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:23.46    2:26.09        
                  29.54     1:06.25 (36.71)     1:51.29 (45.04)     2:26.09 (34.80)
 10 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:25.38    2:28.13        
                  34.82     1:12.42 (37.60)     1:55.06 (42.64)     2:28.13 (33.07)
 11 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              2:28.13    2:28.48        
                  31.40     1:11.44 (40.04)     1:54.51 (43.07)     2:28.48 (33.97)
 12 Beck, Nicole R            17 SSC-MR               2:27.13    2:28.95        
                  31.24     1:07.92 (36.68)     1:53.85 (45.93)     2:28.95 (35.10)
 13 Messina, Gi               16 CSDC-MR              2:46.20    2:30.39        
                  34.02     1:13.06 (39.04)     1:56.46 (43.40)     2:30.39 (33.93)
 14 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:28.65    2:30.88        
                  32.43     1:10.02 (37.59)     1:57.75 (47.73)     2:30.88 (33.13)
 15 Rivera, Lauren M          16 SSC-MR               2:34.41    2:31.16        
                  30.59     1:09.84 (39.25)     1:56.17 (46.33)     2:31.16 (34.99)
 16 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR               2:42.22    2:31.37        
                  31.29     1:09.38 (38.09)     1:57.22 (47.84)     2:31.37 (34.15)
 17 Krolikiewicz, Emma        16 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:32.03        
                  31.22     1:12.20 (40.98)     1:57.46 (45.26)     2:32.03 (34.57)
 18 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:33.81    2:35.01        
                  34.04     1:13.55 (39.51)     1:59.09 (45.54)     2:35.01 (35.92)
 19 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              2:36.67    2:36.15        
                  33.46     1:16.27 (42.81)     2:00.62 (44.35)     2:36.15 (35.53)
 20 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               2:38.12    2:37.00        
                  34.35     1:17.26 (42.91)     2:01.66 (44.40)     2:37.00 (35.34)
 21 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               2:31.06    2:37.04        
                  34.35     1:13.79 (39.44)     2:02.37 (48.58)     2:37.04 (34.67)
 22 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               2:34.64    2:38.26        
                  33.04     1:15.40 (42.36)     2:01.82 (46.42)     2:38.26 (36.44)
 23 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               2:39.57    2:39.22        
                  35.85     1:17.58 (41.73)     2:02.06 (44.48)     2:39.22 (37.16)
 24 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              2:38.46    2:39.84        
                  35.27     1:16.44 (41.17)     2:03.99 (47.55)     2:39.84 (35.85)
 25 Jeffares, Chloe E         14 CSDC-MR              2:39.74    2:41.23        
                  34.93     1:15.35 (40.42)     2:04.65 (49.30)     2:41.23 (36.58)
 26 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                2:49.99    2:42.85        
                  36.81     1:16.26 (39.45)     2:06.14 (49.88)     2:42.85 (36.71)
 27 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               2:43.50    2:43.27        
                  36.71     1:19.89 (43.18)     2:06.00 (46.11)     2:43.27 (37.27)
 28 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               2:43.22    2:43.94        
                  37.22     1:21.66 (44.44)     2:09.91 (48.25)     2:43.94 (34.03)
 29 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         17 UN-MR                3:04.08    2:44.35        
                  37.45     1:20.93 (43.48)     2:07.22 (46.29)     2:44.35 (37.13)
 30 Chernik, Alannah R        16 CSDC-MR              2:35.92    2:44.69        
                  35.47     1:16.06 (40.59)     2:04.97 (48.91)     2:44.69 (39.72)
 31 Walters, Cali A           13 LBA-MR               2:45.81    2:45.83        
                  35.78     1:17.28 (41.50)     2:06.62 (49.34)     2:45.83 (39.21)
 32 Cassetta, Jamie L         18 LBA-MR               2:45.18    2:46.15        
                  35.57     1:17.37 (41.80)     2:09.32 (51.95)     2:46.15 (36.83)
 33 Antoniou, Sofia           13 BBSC-MR              2:47.62    2:46.32        
                  38.55     1:21.81 (43.26)     2:09.63 (47.82)     2:46.32 (36.69)
 34 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:47.77        
                  32.39     1:12.03 (39.64)     2:08.00 (55.97)     2:47.77 (39.77)
 35 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               2:47.46    2:48.43        
                  37.84     1:20.02 (42.18)     2:09.70 (49.68)     2:48.43 (38.73)
 36 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              2:51.45    2:48.82        
                  37.50     1:19.11 (41.61)     2:12.44 (53.33)     2:48.82 (36.38)
 37 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR               2:48.03    2:50.62        
                  36.50     1:21.08 (44.58)     2:12.85 (51.77)     2:50.62 (37.77)
 38 Peppito, Delaney          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:50.73        
                  32.44     1:15.86 (43.42)     2:11.79 (55.93)     2:50.73 (38.94)
 39 DiPietro, Mia T           14 SSC-MR               2:55.57    2:51.16        
                  36.48     1:18.05 (41.57)     2:12.78 (54.73)     2:51.16 (38.38)
 40 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              2:48.89    2:52.20        
                  36.51     1:19.64 (43.13)     2:11.33 (51.69)     2:52.20 (40.87)
 41 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              3:01.91    2:52.87        
                  37.85     1:22.64 (44.79)     2:13.30 (50.66)     2:52.87 (39.57)
 42 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               2:48.99    2:53.72        
                  39.12     1:22.29 (43.17)     2:15.38 (53.09)     2:53.72 (38.34)
 43 Leon, Leyla L             14 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:54.77        
                  37.51     1:22.04 (44.53)     2:18.17 (56.13)     2:54.77 (36.60)
 44 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR               2:55.58    2:54.78        
                  37.90     1:21.74 (43.84)     2:17.10 (55.36)     2:54.78 (37.68)
 45 Ayari, Nadia J            14 BBSC-MR              2:58.65    2:57.62        
                  38.63     1:25.74 (47.11)     2:18.02 (52.28)     2:57.62 (39.60)
 46 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              3:00.63    2:59.36        
                  42.47     1:25.51 (43.04)     2:20.50 (54.99)     2:59.36 (38.86)
 47 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              3:08.11    3:02.89        
                  44.70     1:28.98 (44.28)     2:21.10 (52.12)     3:02.89 (41.79)
 48 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               3:07.86    3:11.67        
                  46.86     1:34.10 (47.24)     2:30.78 (56.68)     3:11.67 (40.89)
 49 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              3:20.27    3:16.30        
                  50.57     1:37.90 (47.33)     2:33.71 (55.81)     3:16.30 (42.59)
 50 Oliva, Adrianna M         14 SSC-MR               3:35.34    3:37.01        
                  49.22     1:47.70 (58.48)   2:49.04 (1:01.34)     3:37.01 (47.97)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:09.81    1:08.60        
                  33.57     1:08.60 (35.03)                                        
  2 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:10.47    1:10.46        
                  33.70     1:10.46 (36.76)                                        
  3 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:11.21    1:10.47        
                  33.63     1:10.47 (36.84)                                        
  4 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                1:12.14    1:11.28        
                  35.06     1:11.28 (36.22)                                        
  5 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:12.72    1:11.60        
                  34.48     1:11.60 (37.12)                                        
  6 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR               1:10.34    1:12.18        
                  33.60     1:12.18 (38.58)                                        
  7 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR               1:18.79    1:14.60        
                  35.65     1:14.60 (38.95)                                        
  8 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR               1:28.29    1:16.79        
                  35.72     1:16.79 (41.07)                                        
  9 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:18.03    1:17.46        
                  35.20     1:17.46 (42.26)                                        
 10 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR               1:19.23    1:17.97        
                  15.59   1:17.97 (1:02.38)                                        
 11 Znachowski, Owen A        10 WISC-MR              1:19.93    1:18.62        
                  38.73     1:18.62 (39.89)                                        
 12 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR               1:23.66    1:19.00        
                  36.63     1:19.00 (42.37)                                        
 13 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:21.19    1:19.58        
                  37.29     1:19.58 (42.29)                                        
 14 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:21.74    1:20.17        
                  37.58     1:20.17 (42.59)                                        
 15 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:19.58    1:20.57        
                  34.73     1:20.57 (45.84)                                        
 16 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:18.69    1:22.24        
                  38.59     1:22.24 (43.65)                                        
 17 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR               1:35.86    1:23.89        
                  39.45     1:23.89 (44.44)                                        
 18 Smith, Dylan J            10 HAA-MR               1:25.26    1:24.23        
                  39.79     1:24.23 (44.44)                                        
 19 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR               1:27.12    1:24.61        
                  39.31     1:24.61 (45.30)                                        
 20 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:27.36    1:25.15        
                  39.84     1:25.15 (45.31)                                        
 21 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:25.69        
                  39.86     1:25.69 (45.83)                                        
 22 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:22.57    1:26.71        
                  41.09     1:26.71 (45.62)                                        
 23 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR               1:29.65    1:26.88        
                  41.32     1:26.88 (45.56)                                        
 24 Courcelle, Ryan           10 CSDC-MR              1:31.20    1:29.30        
                  41.36     1:29.30 (47.94)                                        
 25 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR               1:28.51    1:30.97        
                  44.44     1:30.97 (46.53)                                        
 26 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               1:35.70    1:32.69        
                  42.31     1:32.69 (50.38)                                        
 27 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:26.26    1:32.71        
                  43.98     1:32.71 (48.73)                                        
 28 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                1:33.99    1:33.07        
                  42.50     1:33.07 (50.57)                                        
 29 Ryan, Kevin J             10 WISC-MR              1:34.99    1:35.07        
 30 David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR               1:46.12    1:35.10        
                  43.04     1:35.10 (52.06)                                        
 31 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:34.15    1:35.49        
                  44.41     1:35.49 (51.08)                                        
 32 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR              1:38.12    1:36.22        
                  45.38     1:36.22 (50.84)                                        
 33 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR               1:23.26    1:36.48        
                  42.85     1:36.48 (53.63)                                        
 34 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               1:37.99    1:37.50        
                  45.54     1:37.50 (51.96)                                        
 35 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR               1:41.91    1:38.73        
                  43.72     1:38.73 (55.01)                                        
 36 Islamoglu, Tunjay G        9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    1:39.34        
                  46.67     1:39.34 (52.67)                                        
 37 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               1:26.28    1:39.35        
                  47.48     1:39.35 (51.87)                                        
 38 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:40.48        
                  43.55     1:40.48 (56.93)                                        
 39 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR               1:49.96    1:41.49        
                  47.31     1:41.49 (54.18)                                        
 40 Noto, William J            9 HAA-MR               1:46.55    1:42.65        
                  48.13     1:42.65 (54.52)                                        
 41 Blatt, Jonathan D         10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:43.21        
                  47.00     1:43.21 (56.21)                                        
 42 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                1:47.63    1:43.25        
                  45.97     1:43.25 (57.28)                                        
 43 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR               1:50.62    1:43.84        
                  46.53     1:43.84 (57.31)                                        
 44 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR              1:48.55    1:44.02        
                  49.29     1:44.02 (54.73)                                        
 45 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:45.65        
                  49.85     1:45.65 (55.80)                                        
 46 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR               1:38.61    1:46.02        
                  49.08     1:46.02 (56.94)                                        
 47 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               1:44.94    1:48.85        
                  51.41     1:48.85 (57.44)                                        
 48 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:49.22    1:50.77        
                  49.86   1:50.77 (1:00.91)                                        
 49 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR               1:58.25    1:57.06        
                  55.70   1:57.06 (1:01.36)                                        
 50 Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR                    NT    2:00.57        
                  56.93   2:00.57 (1:03.64)                                        
 51 Ackerman, Jacob M          9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:03.22        
                  56.58   2:03.22 (1:06.64)                                        
 -- Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR               1:31.34        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  41.51                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 35.48      35.86        
  2 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       40.23      39.28        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       42.53      39.58        
  4 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 38.59      39.72        
  5 Znachowski, Owen A        10 WISC-MR                38.91      39.74        
  6 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  43.55      40.20        
  7 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       44.87      40.24        
  8 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR                 43.70      41.86        
  9 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 40.53      41.98        
 10 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                42.05      42.35        
 11 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 41.05      42.36        
 12 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR                 43.01      42.55        
 13 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 44.88      42.70        
 14 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR       45.10      42.91        
 15 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 43.59      44.21        
 16 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       44.45      44.22        
 17 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 45.23      44.35        
 18 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR                 45.80      44.43        
 19 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR                 47.30      44.91        
 20 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR                 47.64      45.85        
 21 Courcelle, Ryan           10 CSDC-MR                50.14      45.98        
 22 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 49.97      46.29        
 23 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 47.25      46.52        
 24 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR                 47.17      46.64        
 25 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 43.09      46.77        
 26 Smith, Dylan J            10 HAA-MR                 47.51      47.58        
 27 David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR                 49.19      48.26        
 28 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                48.15      48.83        
 29 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                  47.67      48.88        
 30 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR                49.93      49.22        
 31 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR                 51.53      49.23        
 32 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                    NT      49.91        
 33 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                 47.57      50.24        
 34 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 52.61      50.91        
 35 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR                 48.46      51.16        
 36 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 47.82      51.66        
 37 Blatt, Jonathan D         10 SSC-MR                    NT      51.84        
 38 Noto, William J            9 HAA-MR                 54.22      52.40        
 39 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                 50.67      53.36        
 40 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR                 53.60      53.63        
 41 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      54.35        
 42 Islamoglu, Tunjay G        9 SSC-MR               1:02.84      54.87        
 43 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 50.49      56.52        
 44 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                1:04.26      58.82        
 45 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR               1:03.30      59.49        
 46 Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR               1:02.74    1:05.55        
 -- Ryan, Kevin J             10 WISC-MR                48.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 42.57      41.90        
  2 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 43.01      42.58        
  3 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 44.89      43.30        
  4 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 43.22      44.36        
  5 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  42.68      45.38        
  6 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR                 46.17      45.40        
  7 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       49.39      46.97        
  8 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 50.80      47.33        
  9 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 53.61      48.53        
 10 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       52.21      49.74        
 11 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       50.90      49.78        
 12 Znachowski, Owen A        10 WISC-MR                47.99      51.73        
 13 Courcelle, Ryan           10 CSDC-MR                56.29      52.48        
 14 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 50.52      52.49        
 15 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 57.00      53.08        
 16 David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR                 57.01      54.25        
 17 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR                 56.48      54.46        
 18 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                 55.52      55.14        
 19 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                  57.25      55.30        
 20 Ryan, Kevin J             10 WISC-MR                58.88      55.45        
 21 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR                 56.28      55.58        
 22 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                57.25      56.58        
 23 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR                 55.33      57.35        
 24 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR               1:00.63      58.56        
 25 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR               1:06.84    1:00.38        
 26 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                1:07.09    1:00.52        
 27 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                55.29    1:00.80        
 28 Islamoglu, Tunjay G        9 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:01.66        
 29 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:04.23        
 30 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR                55.55    1:04.26        
 31 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:07.31        
 32 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:10.72    1:08.15        
 33 Blatt, Jonathan D         10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:11.49        
 -- McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR               1:08.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR               1:14.30         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ackerman, Jacob M          9 HAA-MR               1:07.97         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR       50.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:13.82         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:28.31    1:23.13        
                  39.46     1:23.13 (43.67)                                        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:25.91    1:25.81        
                  40.38     1:25.81 (45.43)                                        
  3 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR               1:28.05    1:32.53        
                  40.61     1:32.53 (51.92)                                        
  4 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:38.09        
                  43.84     1:38.09 (54.25)                                        
  5 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:30.32    1:38.67        
                  43.39     1:38.67 (55.28)                                        
  6 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:37.88    1:40.97        
                  44.67     1:40.97 (56.30)                                        
  7 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:59.42        
                  50.32   1:59.42 (1:09.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:15.92    1:15.84        
                  34.77     1:15.84 (41.07)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              1:18.44    1:16.40        
                  35.43     1:16.40 (40.97)                                        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:23.33    1:21.73        
                  39.60     1:21.73 (42.13)                                        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:30.89    1:24.53        
                  39.65     1:24.53 (44.88)                                        
  5 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:21.26    1:25.40        
                  38.91     1:25.40 (46.49)                                        
  6 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                1:29.99    1:25.56        
                  40.36     1:25.56 (45.20)                                        
  7 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR               1:29.78    1:27.44        
                  41.50     1:27.44 (45.94)                                        
  8 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:30.76    1:27.74        
                  41.46     1:27.74 (46.28)                                        
  9 Znachowski, Owen A        10 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:28.04        
                  40.08     1:28.04 (47.96)                                        
 10 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR               1:39.91    1:29.30        
                  40.64     1:29.30 (48.66)                                        
 11 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR               1:29.74    1:30.84        
                  41.87     1:30.84 (48.97)                                        
 12 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:32.48    1:31.08        
                  44.03     1:31.08 (47.05)                                        
 13 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:28.63    1:31.32        
                  39.08     1:31.32 (52.24)                                        
 14 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:37.09    1:32.37        
                  41.03     1:32.37 (51.34)                                        
 15 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR               1:41.05    1:35.42        
                  44.55     1:35.42 (50.87)                                        
 16 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR               1:46.87    1:35.51        
                  45.18     1:35.51 (50.33)                                        
 17 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR               1:38.45    1:38.80        
                  46.52     1:38.80 (52.28)                                        
 18 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR               1:43.69    1:41.36        
                  46.75     1:41.36 (54.61)                                        
 19 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR               1:50.59    1:42.93        
                  52.18     1:42.93 (50.75)                                        
 20 David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR               1:46.79    1:43.27        
                  47.47     1:43.27 (55.80)                                        
 21 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:44.30        
                  49.70     1:44.30 (54.60)                                        
 22 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR               1:44.70    1:44.39        
                  48.55     1:44.39 (55.84)                                        
 23 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:52.75    1:52.69        
                  50.04   1:52.69 (1:02.65)                                        
 24 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:55.49        
                  50.00   1:55.49 (1:05.49)                                        
 25 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:55.99    1:56.13        
                  54.49   1:56.13 (1:01.64)                                        
 26 Blatt, Jonathan D         10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:59.45        
 27 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                    NT    2:01.28        
                1:00.96   2:01.28 (1:00.32)                                        
 -- Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR               1:40.81         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  39.94          DQ (49.93)                                        
 -- Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:06.75        DQ (1:09.55)                                        
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.04          DQ (57.08)                                        
 -- Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                1:40.57         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.09          DQ (54.68)                                        
 -- Smith, Dylan J            10 HAA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.77          DQ (55.18)                                        
 -- Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR               1:51.33         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.10          DQ (57.86)                                        
 -- McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  55.31          DQ (57.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 57.95      56.08        
                  27.07       56.08 (29.01)                                        
  2 Nasta, Mike V             12 SSC-MR                 58.70      57.75        
                  27.80       57.75 (29.95)                                        
  3 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:00.75    1:00.72        
                  28.56     1:00.72 (32.16)                                        
  4 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR               1:02.95    1:01.68        
                  29.45     1:01.68 (32.23)                                        
  5 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:02.20    1:01.77        
                  30.27     1:01.77 (31.50)                                        
  6 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:05.62    1:05.13        
                  31.73     1:05.13 (33.40)                                        
  7 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:07.61    1:05.31        
                  32.14     1:05.31 (33.17)                                        
  8 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:03.99    1:05.79        
                  31.18     1:05.79 (34.61)                                        
  9 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               1:08.16    1:06.66        
                  31.92     1:06.66 (34.74)                                        
 10 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:06.68    1:06.75        
                  32.05     1:06.75 (34.70)                                        
 11 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:09.32    1:07.13        
                  32.01     1:07.13 (35.12)                                        
 12 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR              1:05.04    1:07.42        
                  32.10     1:07.42 (35.32)                                        
 13 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:07.93    1:08.06        
                  31.89     1:08.06 (36.17)                                        
 14 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:08.07    1:08.16        
                  33.09     1:08.16 (35.07)                                        
 15 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:06.23    1:08.26        
                  32.17     1:08.26 (36.09)                                        
 16 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR               1:07.90    1:08.60        
                  32.78     1:08.60 (35.82)                                        
 17 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR               1:09.35    1:08.91        
                  33.04     1:08.91 (35.87)                                        
 18 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR              1:13.43    1:09.56        
                  33.25     1:09.56 (36.31)                                        
 19 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:10.65        
                  34.07     1:10.65 (36.58)                                        
 20 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR              1:06.25    1:10.70        
                  33.36     1:10.70 (37.34)                                        
 21 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              1:11.96    1:10.78        
                  33.66     1:10.78 (37.12)                                        
 22 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:14.43    1:11.27        
                  34.74     1:11.27 (36.53)                                        
 23 Choi, Jushin              12 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:12.14        
                1:12.24         1:12.14 ( )                                        
 24 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR               1:18.77    1:12.26        
                  33.40     1:12.26 (38.86)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:14.77    1:12.30        
                  35.08     1:12.30 (37.22)                                        
 26 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR              1:11.03    1:12.85        
                  34.50     1:12.85 (38.35)                                        
 27 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR               1:12.32    1:13.36        
                  35.28     1:13.36 (38.08)                                        
 28 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR               1:13.53    1:13.68        
                  35.38     1:13.68 (38.30)                                        
 29 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR               1:18.59    1:13.85        
                  34.43     1:13.85 (39.42)                                        
 30 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:20.10    1:14.25        
                  35.08     1:14.25 (39.17)                                        
 31 Horbach, Aidan P          12 FA-MR                1:11.51    1:14.63        
                  36.10     1:14.63 (38.53)                                        
 32 Dellamorte, Aidan         12 LBA-MR               1:23.95    1:14.90        
                  36.07     1:14.90 (38.83)                                        
 33 Gentilini, Peter J        11 BBSC-MR              1:11.34    1:15.74        
                1:15.77         1:15.74 ( )                                        
 34 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR              1:15.89    1:17.07        
                  36.44     1:17.07 (40.63)                                        
 35 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:17.27        
                  36.38     1:17.27 (40.89)                                        
 36 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                1:16.32    1:17.51        
                  36.12     1:17.51 (41.39)                                        
 37 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:17.68        
                  37.70     1:17.68 (39.98)                                        
 38 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               1:14.68    1:17.82        
                  36.71     1:17.82 (41.11)                                        
 39 Stueber, Aidan C          11 WISC-MR              1:19.18    1:17.86        
                  37.35     1:17.86 (40.51)                                        
 40 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR               1:21.75    1:19.10        
                  37.86     1:19.10 (41.24)                                        
 41 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR               1:22.35    1:19.28        
                  37.05     1:19.28 (42.23)                                        
 42 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR               1:22.31    1:19.89        
                  37.01     1:19.89 (42.88)                                        
 42 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR               1:18.75    1:19.89        
                  37.59     1:19.89 (42.30)                                        
 44 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR               1:17.70    1:20.28        
                  38.06     1:20.28 (42.22)                                        
 45 Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR               1:24.42    1:20.58        
                  37.26     1:20.58 (43.32)                                        
 46 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR               1:17.99    1:21.56        
                  38.07     1:21.56 (43.49)                                        
 47 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR              1:25.83    1:25.06        
 48 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR               1:28.49    1:25.61        
                  39.67     1:25.61 (45.94)                                        
 49 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:27.20        
                  40.67     1:27.20 (46.53)                                        
 50 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               1:28.50    1:27.87        
                  41.72     1:27.87 (46.15)                                        
 51 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:30.03        
                  43.05     1:30.03 (46.98)                                        
 52 Metzger, Andrew P         11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:30.19        
                  41.07     1:30.19 (49.12)                                        
 53 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              1:26.07    1:30.29        
                  42.38     1:30.29 (47.91)                                        
 54 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR               1:26.06    1:30.56        
                  42.99     1:30.56 (47.57)                                        
 55 Kelly, Jacob R            11 CSDC-MR              1:25.96    1:30.71        
                  41.70     1:30.71 (49.01)                                        
 56 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:26.78    1:30.78        
                  42.91     1:30.78 (47.87)                                        
 57 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR               1:37.52    1:31.74        
                  42.31     1:31.74 (49.43)                                        
 58 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR               1:27.98    1:31.96        
                  42.93     1:31.96 (49.03)                                        
 59 Alleyne, Isaiah J         12 CSDC-MR              1:39.83    1:32.37        
 60 Caniano, Marcus J         11 FA-MR                1:35.99    1:33.22        
                  44.40     1:33.22 (48.82)                                        
 61 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR               1:33.74    1:33.69        
                  44.19     1:33.69 (49.50)                                        
 62 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR               1:40.05    1:42.12        
                  48.96     1:42.12 (53.16)                                        
 63 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              1:38.90    1:48.25        
                  51.93     1:48.25 (56.32)                                        
 64 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR               1:44.22    1:51.58        
                  51.45   1:51.58 (1:00.13)                                        
 65 Wilkins, Brandon C        11 NFS-MR               2:15.00    2:20.99        
                1:05.25   2:20.99 (1:15.74)                                        
 -- Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR               1:30.27         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR                 32.18      33.09        
  2 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                32.60      33.80        
  3 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR                34.03      34.64        
  4 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                36.32      35.28        
  5 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                39.20      35.37        
  6 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR                 36.15      35.68        
  7 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 39.31      37.44        
  8 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 36.99      37.57        
  9 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 38.21      37.74        
 10 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 39.25      38.16        
 11 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                39.51      38.52        
 12 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                40.21      38.54        
 13 Gentilini, Peter J        11 BBSC-MR                39.14      38.69        
 14 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 38.53      38.81        
 15 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 40.22      38.92        
 16 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR                 40.23      38.99        
 17 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR                44.78      39.12        
 18 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR                38.06      39.27        
 19 Choi, Jushin              12 SSC-MR                 40.44      39.42        
 20 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                  46.99      39.48        
 21 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 36.95      39.65        
 22 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR                39.48      40.36        
 23 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                38.56      40.38        
 24 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 39.65      40.76        
 25 Casalaina, Vince T        11 LBA-MR                 41.60      41.61        
 26 Dellamorte, Aidan         12 LBA-MR                 45.00      41.87        
 27 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR                 42.72      42.00        
 28 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 41.83      42.16        
 29 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 39.54      42.19        
 30 Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR                 44.15      42.55        
 31 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR                 40.83      43.10        
 32 Alleyne, Isaiah J         12 CSDC-MR                51.71      43.22        
 33 Horbach, Aidan P          12 FA-MR                  41.80      43.38        
 34 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 44.23      43.45        
 35 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR                42.83      43.46        
 36 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 42.64      43.90        
 37 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 41.50      43.96        
 38 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR                 44.48      44.29        
 39 Kelly, Jacob R            11 CSDC-MR                50.94      45.30        
 40 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR                 46.44      45.35        
 41 Tsukerman, Ben S          11 LBA-MR                 53.53      45.41        
 42 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR                 45.73      45.81        
 43 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 43.07      45.87        
 43 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                 47.23      45.87        
 45 Stueber, Aidan C          11 WISC-MR                45.51      45.95        
 46 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 49.44      45.99        
 47 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR                 53.48      46.13        
 48 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 43.49      46.93        
 49 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 43.59      47.32        
 50 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR                 44.60      47.50        
 51 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR                    NT      47.83        
 52 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR                 46.00      47.99        
 53 Metzger, Andrew P         11 SSC-MR                    NT      48.70        
 54 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR                46.03      50.52        
 55 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR                 48.64      50.53        
 56 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR                 47.70      51.08        
 57 Caniano, Marcus J         11 FA-MR                  59.12      52.41        
 58 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 54.04      56.81        
 59 Wilkins, Brandon C        11 NFS-MR               1:23.72    1:20.52        
 -- Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 51.27         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR       37.76      37.25        
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                39.31      37.59        
  3 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                41.44      37.76        
  4 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 38.66      38.24        
  5 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR                39.52      38.65        
  6 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 39.33      38.96        
  7 Dellamorte, Aidan         12 LBA-MR                 42.47      39.35        
  8 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 39.42      40.23        
  9 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR                 39.47      41.28        
 10 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                42.78      42.07        
 11 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR                40.90      43.01        
 12 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR                 43.20      43.18        
 13 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 42.92      43.38        
 14 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 43.04      43.53        
 15 Choi, Jushin              12 SSC-MR                 46.63      43.66        
 16 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                45.66      43.69        
 17 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR                46.21      43.77        
 18 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                45.70      44.33        
 19 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 46.71      45.82        
 20 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 43.25      46.37        
 21 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR                49.18      46.85        
 22 Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR                 48.59      47.09        
 23 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR                 49.22      47.55        
 24 Stueber, Aidan C          11 WISC-MR                48.94      48.11        
 25 Tsukerman, Ben S          11 LBA-MR                 45.30      49.06        
 26 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 57.64      49.44        
 27 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 49.27      49.84        
 28 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR                 48.40      49.93        
 29 Casalaina, Vince T        11 LBA-MR                 52.30      50.02        
 30 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 49.38      50.05        
 31 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 49.83      50.22        
 32 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 51.37      50.37        
 33 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                  59.99      50.42        
 34 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 51.78      51.33        
 35 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR                 50.91      51.39        
 36 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 56.43      51.89        
 37 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR                53.38      52.01        
 38 Kelly, Jacob R            11 CSDC-MR                51.57      52.06        
 39 Metzger, Andrew P         11 SSC-MR                    NT      52.51        
 40 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                 58.48      52.66        
 41 Horbach, Aidan P          12 FA-MR                  53.30      53.10        
 42 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 52.67      53.20        
 43 Alleyne, Isaiah J         12 CSDC-MR                   NT      54.03        
 44 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 59.49      54.62        
 45 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR               1:01.91      54.96        
 46 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR               1:07.04      55.94        
 47 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                53.58      56.04        
 48 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR                55.93      58.05        
 49 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              1:01.61      59.11        
 50 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 56.58    1:00.86        
 51 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 57.44    1:03.96        
 52 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:05.40        
 53 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR               1:05.44    1:11.98        
 -- Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR                 55.53         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wilkins, Brandon C        11 NFS-MR               1:17.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Caniano, Marcus J         11 FA-MR                1:09.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasta, Mike V             12 SSC-MR               1:06.02    1:06.28        
                  30.17     1:06.28 (36.11)                                        
  2 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR               1:09.11    1:09.60        
                  32.11     1:09.60 (37.49)                                        
  3 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:11.93    1:13.13        
                  33.42     1:13.13 (39.71)                                        
  4 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.19        
                  34.32     1:14.19 (39.87)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:16.02    1:18.92        
                  35.24     1:18.92 (43.68)                                        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:20.36    1:19.70        
                  37.48     1:19.70 (42.22)                                        
  7 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:18.32    1:20.15        
                  37.45     1:20.15 (42.70)                                        
  8 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR               1:26.24    1:24.95        
                  38.51     1:24.95 (46.44)                                        
  9 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:22.36    1:27.37        
                  38.54     1:27.37 (48.83)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:27.62    1:30.75        
                  42.12     1:30.75 (48.63)                                        
 11 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:29.20    1:35.05        
                  40.42     1:35.05 (54.63)                                        
 12 Horbach, Aidan P          12 FA-MR                1:34.74    1:35.28        
                  44.63     1:35.28 (50.65)                                        
 13 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR               1:32.53    1:41.67        
                  45.71     1:41.67 (55.96)                                        
 14 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR               1:35.50    1:41.86        
                  44.50     1:41.86 (57.36)                                        
 15 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:50.54        
                  49.91   1:50.54 (1:00.63)                                        
 16 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR               2:12.63    2:16.86        
                  57.21   2:16.86 (1:19.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:06.76        
  2 Nasta, Mike V             12 SSC-MR               1:09.85    1:07.80        
                  30.06     1:07.80 (37.74)                                        
  3 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:12.82    1:10.95        
                  32.03     1:10.95 (38.92)                                        
  4 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR               1:13.64    1:11.14        
                  32.97     1:11.14 (38.17)                                        
  5 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:11.06    1:11.92        
                  33.71     1:11.92 (38.21)                                        
  6 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:14.83    1:13.64        
                  33.70     1:13.64 (39.94)                                        
  7 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:17.46    1:13.83        
                  34.31     1:13.83 (39.52)                                        
  8 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR              1:18.07    1:14.54        
                  34.89     1:14.54 (39.65)                                        
  9 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:18.11    1:14.73        
                  34.13     1:14.73 (40.60)                                        
 10 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:18.71    1:15.73        
                  35.10     1:15.73 (40.63)                                        
 11 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               1:17.99    1:16.43        
                  35.43     1:16.43 (41.00)                                        
 12 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:22.43    1:17.16        
                  36.74     1:17.16 (40.42)                                        
 13 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:22.26    1:17.38        
                  35.80     1:17.38 (41.58)                                        
 14 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:17.24    1:17.53        
                  37.37     1:17.53 (40.16)                                        
 15 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:18.18    1:17.93        
                  36.93     1:17.93 (41.00)                                        
 16 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR               1:19.75    1:18.28        
                  36.38     1:18.28 (41.90)                                        
 17 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:18.67        
                  36.87     1:18.67 (41.80)                                        
 18 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:19.39    1:19.09        
                  37.35     1:19.09 (41.74)                                        
 19 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              1:23.99    1:19.66        
                  36.62     1:19.66 (43.04)                                        
 20 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:18.35    1:19.80        
                  37.45     1:19.80 (42.35)                                        
 21 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:32.66    1:21.09        
                  37.62     1:21.09 (43.47)                                        
 22 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR               1:20.86    1:21.24        
                  39.70     1:21.24 (41.54)                                        
 23 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR              1:27.84    1:21.32        
                  37.91     1:21.32 (43.41)                                        
 24 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR              1:21.79    1:21.46        
                  36.70     1:21.46 (44.76)                                        
 25 Gentilini, Peter J        11 BBSC-MR              1:26.15    1:24.00        
                  39.18     1:24.00 (44.82)                                        
 26 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR               1:27.55    1:24.46        
                  39.56     1:24.46 (44.90)                                        
 27 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:26.15    1:24.54        
                  40.00     1:24.54 (44.54)                                        
 28 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR               1:23.61    1:25.04        
                  38.85     1:25.04 (46.19)                                        
 29 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR               1:30.62    1:25.36        
                  39.21     1:25.36 (46.15)                                        
 30 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR               1:27.13    1:25.65        
                  42.49     1:25.65 (43.16)                                        
 31 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:27.81    1:25.89        
                  39.05     1:25.89 (46.84)                                        
 32 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               1:31.85    1:27.56        
                  41.11     1:27.56 (46.45)                                        
 33 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR               1:37.33    1:28.82        
                  41.70     1:28.82 (47.12)                                        
 34 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR              1:31.82    1:28.92        
                  41.73     1:28.92 (47.19)                                        
 35 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR               1:28.19    1:29.72        
                  41.54     1:29.72 (48.18)                                        
 36 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                1:33.93    1:30.41        
                  41.47     1:30.41 (48.94)                                        
 37 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR              1:23.76    1:33.02        
                  42.69     1:33.02 (50.33)                                        
 38 Veraszto, Colin R         12 SSC-MR               1:40.98    1:33.06        
                  42.27     1:33.06 (50.79)                                        
 39 Tsukerman, Ben S          11 LBA-MR               1:36.24    1:33.95        
                  46.00     1:33.95 (47.95)                                        
 40 Stueber, Aidan C          11 WISC-MR              1:40.90    1:34.18        
                  46.27     1:34.18 (47.91)                                        
 41 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               1:48.51    1:35.15        
                  46.07     1:35.15 (49.08)                                        
 42 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               1:35.64    1:35.47        
                  43.98     1:35.47 (51.49)                                        
 43 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:34.09    1:36.55        
                  42.59     1:36.55 (53.96)                                        
 44 Kelly, Jacob R            11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:36.70        
                  46.56     1:36.70 (50.14)                                        
 45 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:37.49        
 46 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:38.74        
                  46.39     1:38.74 (52.35)                                        
 47 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR               1:45.82    1:39.51        
                  44.61     1:39.51 (54.90)                                        
 48 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR               1:36.60    1:39.75        
                  45.03     1:39.75 (54.72)                                        
 49 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:40.96        
                  47.98     1:40.96 (52.98)                                        
 50 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.10        
                  47.74     1:41.10 (53.36)                                        
 51 Metzger, Andrew P         11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:41.67        
                  48.41     1:41.67 (53.26)                                        
 52 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR              1:43.99    1:42.24        
                  48.95     1:42.24 (53.29)                                        
 53 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR               1:38.37    1:44.25        
                  46.26     1:44.25 (57.99)                                        
 54 Caniano, Marcus J         11 FA-MR                1:59.99    1:46.67        
                  50.38     1:46.67 (56.29)                                        
 55 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              1:21.10    1:47.75        
                  48.46     1:47.75 (59.29)                                        
 56 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:52.71        
                  51.91   1:52.71 (1:00.80)                                        
 57 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR               1:51.32    1:54.49        
                  51.06   1:54.49 (1:03.43)                                        
 58 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR               1:54.99    1:56.53        
                  53.33   1:56.53 (1:03.20)                                        
 -- Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR               1:34.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  44.96          DQ (46.63)                                        
 -- Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR               2:15.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:03.39        DQ (1:03.48)                                        
 -- Maloney, Michael A        12 SSC-MR               1:39.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.33          DQ (58.83)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasta, Mike V             12 SSC-MR                 26.45      26.13        
  2 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 26.52      26.14        
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 28.00      28.64        
  4 Espinal, Michaell D       12 WISC-MR                31.11      29.11        
  5 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                30.29      29.65        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR                29.51      29.76        
  7 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 30.40      29.87        
  8 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 29.44      29.94        
  9 Weiss, Jeremy M           12 SSC-MR                 31.14      30.15        
 10 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       29.09      30.40        
 11 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 29.90      30.67        
 12 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 30.29      30.84        
 13 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 30.92      30.90        
 14 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 31.15      31.13        
 15 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                31.82      31.47        
 16 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                31.63      31.48        
 17 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 32.82      31.82        
 18 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR                 31.59      32.19        
 19 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 32.35      32.24        
 20 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 33.60      32.39        
 21 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       31.81      32.82        
 22 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR                32.84      32.93        
 23 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                34.39      33.10        
 24 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       33.24      34.24        
 25 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR                 35.30      34.35        
 26 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                  33.71      34.51        
 27 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 34.78      34.55        
 28 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 35.37      34.56        
 29 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 33.33      34.80        
 30 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR                37.67      35.18        
 31 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       35.69      35.34        
 32 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR                 35.50      35.40        
 33 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 35.18      35.46        
 34 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR                 33.17      36.07        
 35 Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR                 35.52      36.24        
 36 Courcelle, Ryan           10 CSDC-MR                38.05      36.32        
 37 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                 37.22      36.49        
 38 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                35.17      36.57        
 39 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 36.20      36.80        
 40 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR                 37.99      36.88        
 41 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 36.66      36.99        
 42 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR                 35.41      37.13        
 43 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR                 36.93      37.14        
 44 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR                 38.74      37.33        
 45 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR                38.24      37.40        
 46 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR                 38.71      37.57        
 47 Smith, Dylan J            10 HAA-MR                 37.41      37.65        
 48 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 37.91      37.76        
 49 Kelly, Jacob R            11 CSDC-MR                42.02      38.00        
 50 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR                38.37      38.05        
 51 Alleyne, Isaiah J         12 CSDC-MR                37.76      38.40        
 52 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR                38.66      38.60        
 53 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR                38.27      38.96        
 54 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                 37.81      38.99        
 55 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR                 40.89      39.02        
 56 Metzger, Andrew P         11 SSC-MR                    NT      39.29        
 57 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                40.10      39.35        
 58 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 39.85      39.49        
 59 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       37.66      39.59        
 60 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR                 40.77      39.78        
 61 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 37.83      40.19        
 62 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 41.85      41.47        
 63 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR                 42.15      41.97        
 64 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                 43.34      42.10        
 65 Giua, Giovanni Y          11 WISC-MR                44.97      42.46        
 66 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR                 41.63      42.69        
 67 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR                 42.66      42.82        
 68 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                    NT      43.08        
 69 Wagner, Alex              12 CSDC-MR                44.65      43.19        
 70 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR                 44.09      43.55        
 71 Blatt, Jonathan D         10 SSC-MR                    NT      43.82        
 72 Williams, Taylor P        10 SSC-MR                 44.88      44.29        
 73 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR                44.82      44.61        
 74 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 47.52      45.81        
 75 Islamoglu, Tunjay G        9 SSC-MR               1:05.87      46.13        
 76 Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR                 56.12      46.25        
 77 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 40.22      46.36        
 78 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                 44.79      50.03        
 79 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 47.66      50.96        
 80 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR                 44.52      51.42        
 -- Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                30.19         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:09.55    1:10.66        
                  33.67     1:10.66 (36.99)                                        
  2 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR               1:12.01    1:13.85        
  3 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:14.65    1:14.42        
                  37.07     1:14.42 (37.35)                                        
  4 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:16.11    1:14.76        
                  36.61     1:14.76 (38.15)                                        
  5 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:18.90    1:16.38        
                  38.18     1:16.38 (38.20)                                        
  6 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:16.54        
                  37.31     1:16.54 (39.23)                                        
  7 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:19.05    1:17.45        
                  37.25     1:17.45 (40.20)                                        
  8 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:16.13    1:17.68        
                  37.58     1:17.68 (40.10)                                        
  9 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR              1:18.04    1:18.15        
 10 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:17.25    1:18.32        
                  38.42     1:18.32 (39.90)                                        
 11 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               1:22.64    1:20.11        
 12 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:23.28    1:20.36        
                  38.67     1:20.36 (41.69)                                        
 13 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR               1:25.55    1:20.39        
                  38.35     1:20.39 (42.04)                                        
 14 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:17.73    1:22.01        
 15 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR              1:23.27    1:22.54        
                  40.04     1:22.54 (42.50)                                        
 16 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:25.98    1:22.56        
                  41.39     1:22.56 (41.17)                                        
 17 Espinal, Michaell D       12 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:24.42        
                  39.59     1:24.42 (44.83)                                        
 18 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              1:22.27    1:24.67        
                  41.68     1:24.67 (42.99)                                        
 19 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:24.66    1:24.78        
                  40.41     1:24.78 (44.37)                                        
 20 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR               1:24.35    1:25.26        
                  42.36     1:25.26 (42.90)                                        
 21 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR               1:25.10    1:26.43        
                  42.47     1:26.43 (43.96)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:30.62    1:27.01        
                  42.42     1:27.01 (44.59)                                        
 23 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR               1:36.19    1:27.36        
                  41.19     1:27.36 (46.17)                                        
 24 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR               1:30.36    1:27.85        
                  42.08     1:27.85 (45.77)                                        
 25 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR               1:27.11    1:28.06        
                  42.40     1:28.06 (45.66)                                        
 26 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               1:24.88    1:28.85        
                  43.78     1:28.85 (45.07)                                        
 27 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:29.36    1:28.91        
                  43.52     1:28.91 (45.39)                                        
 28 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR               1:29.61    1:29.11        
                  43.32     1:29.11 (45.79)                                        
 29 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR              1:40.35    1:29.16        
                  42.25     1:29.16 (46.91)                                        
 30 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:31.40    1:29.31        
                  43.81     1:29.31 (45.50)                                        
 31 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR              1:33.53    1:30.08        
                  42.03     1:30.08 (48.05)                                        
 32 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR               1:33.91    1:30.39        
                  41.60     1:30.39 (48.79)                                        
 33 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR              1:54.01    1:30.44        
 34 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR               1:37.66    1:30.48        
                  44.65     1:30.48 (45.83)                                        
 35 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               1:33.65    1:30.97        
                  44.33     1:30.97 (46.64)                                        
 36 Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR               1:38.35    1:31.97        
                  44.02     1:31.97 (47.95)                                        
 37 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR     1:39.13    1:32.34        
                  42.66     1:32.34 (49.68)                                        
 38 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:40.35    1:32.87        
                  43.50     1:32.87 (49.37)                                        
 39 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR              1:36.85    1:33.20        
 40 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR               1:38.86    1:33.53        
                  46.01     1:33.53 (47.52)                                        
 41 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR               1:47.40    1:33.89        
                  45.30     1:33.89 (48.59)                                        
 42 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR              1:37.44    1:34.33        
 43 Kelly, Jacob R            11 CSDC-MR              1:49.61    1:34.42        
                  46.86     1:34.42 (47.56)                                        
 44 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR               1:43.07    1:34.43        
                  45.53     1:34.43 (48.90)                                        
 45 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:34.73        
 46 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR               1:40.53    1:35.27        
                  46.41     1:35.27 (48.86)                                        
 47 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR               1:31.32    1:35.75        
                  44.59     1:35.75 (51.16)                                        
 48 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR               1:41.75    1:36.26        
 49 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR               1:34.44    1:36.56        
                  45.12     1:36.56 (51.44)                                        
 50 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR               1:43.87    1:37.44        
                  48.80     1:37.44 (48.64)                                        
 51 Dowdeswell, Nicholas H     9 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:37.70        
 52 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:38.06        
                  48.16     1:38.06 (49.90)                                        
 53 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR               1:45.26    1:38.89        
                  47.31     1:38.89 (51.58)                                        
 54 Alleyne, Isaiah J         12 CSDC-MR              1:46.50    1:39.02        
 55 Ely, Michael E            13 SSC-MR               1:43.06    1:39.31        
                  48.18     1:39.31 (51.13)                                        
 56 Smith, Dylan J            10 HAA-MR               2:10.00    1:39.83        
 57 Beaudry, Charlie S         9 SSC-MR               1:37.16    1:39.99        
                  47.87     1:39.99 (52.12)                                        
 58 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               1:45.68    1:40.57        
                  48.63     1:40.57 (51.94)                                        
 59 Courcelle, Ryan           10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:41.27        
 60 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               1:40.95    1:41.36        
 61 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:43.21        
 62 David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR               1:45.10    1:43.26        
 63 Blatt, Jonathan D         10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:43.44        
 64 Williams, Taylor P        10 SSC-MR               2:10.00    1:43.46        
                  49.48     1:43.46 (53.98)                                        
 65 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR     1:39.20    1:43.99        
 66 Metzger, Andrew P         11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:44.13        
                  47.82     1:44.13 (56.31)                                        
 67 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR               1:52.42    1:44.18        
                  51.16     1:44.18 (53.02)                                        
 68 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR              1:53.83    1:44.19        
 69 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR               1:53.17    1:44.40        
                  49.13     1:44.40 (55.27)                                        
 70 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR               1:52.10    1:44.60        
 71 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:45.32        
                  47.12     1:45.32 (58.20)                                        
 72 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR               1:52.20    1:46.45        
 73 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:50.18    1:48.31        
                  52.96     1:48.31 (55.35)                                        
 74 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR              1:52.02    1:49.85        
                  52.04     1:49.85 (57.81)                                        
 75 Giua, Giovanni Y          11 WISC-MR              1:58.08    1:51.67        
 76 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR               1:55.48    1:53.88        
 77 Islamoglu, Tunjay G        9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    1:54.40        
 78 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR               2:12.25    1:55.49        
                  55.59     1:55.49 (59.90)                                        
 79 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR               2:24.98    2:00.26        
 80 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               2:01.78    2:02.32        
 81 Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR                    NT    2:08.77        
                1:03.43   2:08.77 (1:05.34)                                        
 -- Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:47.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.45          DQ (53.91)                                        
 -- Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR               2:04.01         DQ        
      False start
                  54.32        DQ (1:08.06)                                        
 -- Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.44          DQ (49.20)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.40          DQ (51.45)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:20.09    1:21.43        
                  37.97     1:21.43 (43.46)                                        
  2 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:24.20    1:23.83        
                  39.25     1:23.83 (44.58)                                        
  3 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               1:28.23    1:24.41        
                  39.12     1:24.41 (45.29)                                        
  4 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:26.34    1:24.57        
                  40.49     1:24.57 (44.08)                                        
  5 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:30.25    1:26.18        
                  39.69     1:26.18 (46.49)                                        
  6 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:27.08    1:28.56        
                  41.30     1:28.56 (47.26)                                        
  7 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:26.03    1:28.71        
                  41.42     1:28.71 (47.29)                                        
  8 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR               1:28.42    1:30.42        
                  42.38     1:30.42 (48.04)                                        
  9 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR               1:34.28    1:31.73        
                  44.91     1:31.73 (46.82)                                        
 10 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:30.51    1:31.88        
                  45.11     1:31.88 (46.77)                                        
 11 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR               1:38.17    1:32.90        
                  44.91     1:32.90 (47.99)                                        
 12 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:30.57    1:33.13        
                  44.63     1:33.13 (48.50)                                        
 13 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:37.98    1:33.31        
                  45.19     1:33.31 (48.12)                                        
 14 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               1:43.65    1:33.61        
                  46.55     1:33.61 (47.06)                                        
 15 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:33.78    1:34.12        
                  44.72     1:34.12 (49.40)                                        
 16 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               1:32.12    1:34.54        
                  45.10     1:34.54 (49.44)                                        
 17 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:32.44    1:34.68        
                  44.39     1:34.68 (50.29)                                        
 18 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR               1:28.65    1:34.69        
                  43.80     1:34.69 (50.89)                                        
 19 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR               1:39.19    1:36.85        
 20 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR               1:35.67    1:40.14        
                  48.24     1:40.14 (51.90)                                        
 21 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               1:35.78    1:40.37        
                  46.33     1:40.37 (54.04)                                        
 22 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:39.82    1:43.28        
                  49.67     1:43.28 (53.61)                                        
 23 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR               1:45.77    1:43.38        
                  49.01     1:43.38 (54.37)                                        
 24 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               1:43.16    1:45.05        
                  51.76     1:45.05 (53.29)                                        
 25 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               1:44.45    1:45.73        
                  51.04     1:45.73 (54.69)                                        
 26 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:48.54    1:46.00        
                  50.38     1:46.00 (55.62)                                        
 27 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR               1:47.37    1:46.62        
                  52.35     1:46.62 (54.27)                                        
 28 Kelly, Jacob R            11 CSDC-MR              1:42.24    1:46.96        
 29 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR               1:51.34    1:47.32        
                  51.01     1:47.32 (56.31)                                        
 30 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:52.27    1:47.79        
                  49.50     1:47.79 (58.29)                                        
 31 Wagner, Alex              12 CSDC-MR              2:09.67    1:48.18        
                  49.95     1:48.18 (58.23)                                        
 32 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:51.94    1:48.32        
                  51.90     1:48.32 (56.42)                                        
 33 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR               2:03.64    1:50.91        
                  50.28   1:50.91 (1:00.63)                                        
 34 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR              2:04.99    1:54.42        
                  53.16   1:54.42 (1:01.26)                                        
 35 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               1:57.92    1:55.19        
                  54.66   1:55.19 (1:00.53)                                        
 36 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR               1:53.96    1:56.84        
                  53.55   1:56.84 (1:03.29)                                        
 37 Metzger, Andrew P         11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:59.35        
                  55.37   1:59.35 (1:03.98)                                        
 38 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR               1:58.46    1:59.75        
                  57.58   1:59.75 (1:02.17)                                        
 39 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR               2:00.89    2:00.34        
                  57.35   2:00.34 (1:02.99)                                        
 40 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR               2:14.29    2:00.84        
                  57.69   2:00.84 (1:03.15)                                        
 41 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR               2:09.81    2:02.57        
                1:01.78   2:02.57 (1:00.79)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:02.90        
                  56.76   2:02.90 (1:06.14)                                        
 43 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR               2:11.57    2:03.34        
                  57.16   2:03.34 (1:06.18)                                        
 44 Beaudry, Charlie S         9 SSC-MR               1:57.79    2:03.50        
                1:01.26   2:03.50 (1:02.24)                                        
 45 David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR               2:01.25    2:04.61        
                  57.49   2:04.61 (1:07.12)                                        
 46 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:06.94        
                1:00.38   2:06.94 (1:06.56)                                        
 47 Williams, Taylor P        10 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:07.07        
                1:01.51   2:07.07 (1:05.56)                                        
 48 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:07.16        
                  57.97   2:07.16 (1:09.19)                                        
 49 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:54.79    2:09.78        
                1:02.07   2:09.78 (1:07.71)                                        
 50 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR               2:01.40    2:11.45        
                1:01.17   2:11.45 (1:10.28)                                        
 51 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:15.15        
                1:04.88   2:15.15 (1:10.27)                                        
 52 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               2:10.07    2:18.13        
                1:04.73   2:18.13 (1:13.40)                                        
 53 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                    NT    2:19.07        
                1:06.88   2:19.07 (1:12.19)                                        
 54 Blatt, Jonathan D         10 SSC-MR                    NT    2:24.08        
                1:07.27   2:24.08 (1:16.81)                                        
 55 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                    NT    2:27.06        
 56 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR               2:15.23    2:30.66        
                1:10.89   2:30.66 (1:19.77)                                        
 57 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               2:27.87    2:31.68        
                1:10.20   2:31.68 (1:21.48)                                        
 58 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:38.41        
                1:16.70   2:38.41 (1:21.71)                                        
 -- Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:07.07        DQ (1:20.45)                                        
 -- Islamoglu, Tunjay G        9 SSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:05.46        DQ (1:09.54)                                        
 -- Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR               1:37.56         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  48.37          DQ (52.23)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasta, Mike V             12 SSC-MR                 29.52      28.18        
  2 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 31.02      29.67        
  3 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                31.93      31.38        
  4 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       31.33      31.59        
  5 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 31.37      31.89        
  6 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                32.60      32.69        
  7 Espinal, Michaell D       12 WISC-MR                38.99      33.09        
  8 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 34.14      33.82        
  9 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 33.12      34.20        
 10 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 34.87      34.30        
 11 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 36.82      35.08        
 11 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 36.59      35.08        
 13 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                34.91      35.27        
 14 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR                 35.81      35.28        
 15 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 36.97      35.62        
 16 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  36.75      36.04        
 17 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 36.79      36.17        
 18 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR                 37.83      37.21        
 19 Weiss, Jeremy M           12 SSC-MR                 39.02      37.46        
 20 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       38.92      37.92        
 21 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR       36.15      38.06        
 22 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR                 53.34      38.07        
 23 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       39.12      38.55        
 24 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                38.66      38.63        
 25 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 39.14      39.15        
 26 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR                 39.75      40.24        
 27 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 42.79      40.67        
 28 Shapiro, Jason M          11 LBA-MR                 39.17      41.22        
 29 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR                 43.16      41.33        
 30 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 43.74      41.51        
 31 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 48.13      42.29        
 32 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                41.21      42.34        
 33 Purga, Tommy J            10 SSC-MR                 45.30      42.85        
 34 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                  42.92      43.06        
 35 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR                46.27      43.20        
 36 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR                 40.34      44.01        
 37 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 46.37      45.27        
 38 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 44.36      45.56        
 39 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR                 50.70      46.02        
 40 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR                 52.47      46.06        
 41 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       45.97      46.38        
 42 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 46.59      46.67        
 43 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 47.73      46.82        
 44 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 45.61      47.25        
 45 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 45.08      47.36        
 46 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                 59.55      47.48        
 47 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                 49.68      48.38        
 48 Metzger, Andrew P         11 SSC-MR                    NT      48.82        
 49 Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR                 48.07      49.03        
 50 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR                 56.97      49.26        
 51 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 47.35      49.36        
 52 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR                55.79      49.70        
 53 Kelly, Jacob R            11 CSDC-MR                50.96      50.03        
 54 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                   NT      50.08        
 55 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR                51.63      50.16        
 56 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 46.72      50.51        
 57 Smith, Dylan J            10 HAA-MR                 44.34      51.12        
 58 Spiezio, Anthony M        12 SSC-MR                 50.77      51.51        
 59 David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR                 55.00      51.85        
 60 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR                 57.90      52.54        
 61 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR                 49.77      52.56        
 62 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.50        
 63 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 56.89      55.84        
 64 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR                 59.20      56.38        
 65 Brown, Harrison W         12 SSC-MR               1:07.53      58.72        
 66 Beaudry, Charlie S         9 SSC-MR                 57.96      58.90        
 67 Williams, Taylor P        10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      59.97        
 68 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:03.01        
 69 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 57.88    1:05.58        
 70 Islamoglu, Tunjay G        9 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:06.52        
 -- McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR               1:01.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR               2:37.77    2:31.30        
                  31.47     1:09.36 (37.89)     1:56.42 (47.06)     2:31.30 (34.88)
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              2:52.90    2:36.95        
                  32.80     1:12.83 (40.03)     2:03.62 (50.79)     2:36.95 (33.33)
  3 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               2:46.11    2:39.72        
                  35.63     1:16.63 (41.00)     2:04.19 (47.56)     2:39.72 (35.53)
  4 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               3:29.48    2:44.50        
                  35.92     1:19.09 (43.17)     2:05.61 (46.52)     2:44.50 (38.89)
  5 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               2:49.68    2:44.74        
                  35.27     1:17.19 (41.92)     2:07.11 (49.92)     2:44.74 (37.63)
  6 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               2:43.84    2:45.47        
                  36.46     1:16.34 (39.88)     2:06.82 (50.48)     2:45.47 (38.65)
  7 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               3:02.39    2:49.02        
                  37.77     1:20.63 (42.86)     2:12.46 (51.83)     2:49.02 (36.56)
  7 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR               2:53.12    2:49.02        
                  37.23     1:18.82 (41.59)     2:12.15 (53.33)     2:49.02 (36.87)
  9 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:50.29        
                  39.04     1:22.24 (43.20)     2:11.83 (49.59)     2:50.29 (38.46)
 10 Weiss, Jeremy M           12 SSC-MR               3:03.72    2:50.33        
                  39.26     1:21.92 (42.66)     2:15.06 (53.14)     2:50.33 (35.27)
 11 Andrejczuk, Peter         11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.84        
                  38.28     1:19.47 (41.19)     2:12.60 (53.13)     2:51.84 (39.24)
 12 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               2:51.28    2:52.69        
                  36.86     1:19.56 (42.70)     2:13.62 (54.06)     2:52.69 (39.07)
 13 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR               3:01.97    2:53.36        
                  38.32     1:22.03 (43.71)     2:15.41 (53.38)     2:53.36 (37.95)
 14 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               2:54.53    2:54.61        
                  36.70     1:22.39 (45.69)     2:15.36 (52.97)     2:54.61 (39.25)
 15 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     2:49.48    2:57.07        
                  40.50     1:28.16 (47.66)     2:18.27 (50.11)     2:57.07 (38.80)
 16 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     2:54.66    2:59.65        
                  39.11     1:26.56 (47.45)     2:21.65 (55.09)     2:59.65 (38.00)
 17 Guerron, Ryan A           12 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:00.34        
                  41.96     1:26.50 (44.54)     2:22.18 (55.68)     3:00.34 (38.16)
 18 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:01.63        
                  36.40     1:24.62 (48.22)     2:22.89 (58.27)     3:01.63 (38.74)
 19 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                3:06.56    3:03.54        
                  40.58     1:25.28 (44.70)     2:23.98 (58.70)     3:03.54 (39.56)
 20 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                     NT    3:14.18        
                  43.32     1:34.50 (51.18)     2:31.95 (57.45)     3:14.18 (42.23)
 21 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR               3:15.64    3:17.92        
                  47.49     1:37.66 (50.17)     2:34.57 (56.91)     3:17.92 (43.35)
 22 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR               3:20.75    3:18.97        
                  46.56     1:40.49 (53.93)     2:34.63 (54.14)     3:18.97 (44.34)
 23 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               3:16.57    3:20.21        
                  45.01     1:34.32 (49.31)     2:33.54 (59.22)     3:20.21 (46.67)
 24 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               3:28.38    3:26.08        
                  41.33     1:33.29 (51.96)   2:39.62 (1:06.33)     3:26.08 (46.46)
 -- Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     3:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.25     1:29.48 (44.23)     2:28.59 (59.11)          DQ (43.26)
 -- Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR              2:55.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  36.83     1:19.97 (43.14)     2:14.48 (54.51)          DQ (37.74)
 -- Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              2:56.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.96     1:15.04 (41.08)     2:02.59 (47.55)          DQ (34.30)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR                 53.89      54.00        
                  25.11       54.00 (28.89)                                        
  2 Fisher, Evan E            14 SSC-MR                 53.00      54.16        
                  26.20       54.16 (27.96)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR                 54.45      54.73        
                  26.59       54.73 (28.14)                                        
  4 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 53.66      54.81        
                  26.41       54.81 (28.40)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR                55.30      55.82        
                  26.90       55.82 (28.92)                                        
  6 Glaser, Owen M            14 BBSC-MR                55.68      55.92        
                  27.30       55.92 (28.62)                                        
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR                55.35      56.21        
                  26.61       56.21 (29.60)                                        
  8 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 56.83      56.38        
                  26.95       56.38 (29.43)                                        
  9 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR                 58.64      57.56        
                  27.69       57.56 (29.87)                                        
 10 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR                 57.89      57.75        
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)                                        
 11 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 58.39      58.56        
                  28.28       58.56 (30.28)                                        
 12 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR                 56.73      59.21        
                  28.05       59.21 (31.16)                                        
 13 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:01.03      59.36        
                  28.79       59.36 (30.57)                                        
 14 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              1:00.49      59.89        
                  28.41       59.89 (31.48)                                        
 15 Varrichio, Christopher R  13 SSC-MR                 56.23      59.90        
                  27.81       59.90 (32.09)                                        
 16 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR                 59.75    1:00.35        
                  28.71     1:00.35 (31.64)                                        
 17 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:01.10    1:00.93        
                  29.06     1:00.93 (31.87)                                        
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:01.42    1:01.40        
                  28.86     1:01.40 (32.54)                                        
 19 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               1:00.74    1:01.66        
                  29.01     1:01.66 (32.65)                                        
 20 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:03.17    1:02.08        
                  30.26     1:02.08 (31.82)                                        
 21 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               1:04.07    1:02.12        
                  30.36     1:02.12 (31.76)                                        
 22 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:02.06    1:02.90        
                  29.99     1:02.90 (32.91)                                        
 23 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     1:02.71    1:02.97        
                  29.64     1:02.97 (33.33)                                        
 24 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR                 59.97    1:03.31        
                  28.95     1:03.31 (34.36)                                        
 25 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:03.82    1:03.47        
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)                                        
 26 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              1:00.92    1:03.72        
                  30.14     1:03.72 (33.58)                                        
 27 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              1:04.71    1:03.81        
                  29.89     1:03.81 (33.92)                                        
 28 Wodicka, Nick G           13 CSDC-MR              1:04.22    1:05.02        
                  31.29     1:05.02 (33.73)                                        
 29 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:04.19    1:05.58        
                  31.15     1:05.58 (34.43)                                        
 30 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR               1:04.30    1:05.59        
                  31.58     1:05.59 (34.01)                                        
 31 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               1:09.31    1:06.82        
                  31.64     1:06.82 (35.18)                                        
 32 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:07.87    1:06.84        
                  31.90     1:06.84 (34.94)                                        
 33 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:09.44    1:06.95        
                  31.76     1:06.95 (35.19)                                        
 34 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR               1:11.98    1:09.12        
                  32.90     1:09.12 (36.22)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:08.52    1:09.19        
                  32.46     1:09.19 (36.73)                                        
 36 Oliveto, Nicholas A       13 HAA-MR               1:12.66    1:09.28        
 37 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              1:09.62    1:10.02        
                  33.03     1:10.02 (36.99)                                        
 38 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 SSC-MR               1:12.57    1:10.36        
                  33.52     1:10.36 (36.84)                                        
 39 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR               1:14.60    1:11.81        
                  34.55     1:11.81 (37.26)                                        
 40 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               1:09.42    1:12.40        
                  33.97     1:12.40 (38.43)                                        
 41 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              1:17.55    1:16.16        
                  35.49     1:16.16 (40.67)                                        
 42 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               1:18.57    1:16.71        
                  35.29     1:16.71 (41.42)                                        
 43 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR               1:17.91    1:17.08        
                  37.19     1:17.08 (39.89)                                        
 44 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:19.38    1:19.08        
                  37.40     1:19.08 (41.68)                                        
 45 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               1:18.93    1:19.27        
                  38.00     1:19.27 (41.27)                                        
 46 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               1:34.16    1:20.70        
                  38.10     1:20.70 (42.60)                                        
 47 Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:21.82        
                  39.05     1:21.82 (42.77)                                        
 48 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               1:25.92    1:22.12        
                  37.60     1:22.12 (44.52)                                        
 49 McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR              1:26.06    1:22.15        
                  39.71     1:22.15 (42.44)                                        
 50 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR               1:30.29    1:27.99        
                  40.02     1:27.99 (47.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            14 BBSC-MR              1:59.41    1:58.45        
                  27.71       58.00 (30.29)     1:28.71 (30.71)     1:58.45 (29.74)
  2 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              2:02.82    2:00.27        
                  27.24       57.86 (30.62)     1:29.50 (31.64)     2:00.27 (30.77)
  3 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               2:08.33    2:03.68        
                  27.21       58.27 (31.06)     1:31.16 (32.89)     2:03.68 (32.52)
  4 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:05.44    2:04.91        
                  27.94       58.88 (30.94)     1:31.33 (32.45)     2:04.91 (33.58)
  5 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:05.47    2:05.15        
                  28.65     1:00.14 (31.49)     1:33.24 (33.10)     2:05.15 (31.91)
  6 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               2:06.79    2:05.59        
                  28.59     1:00.02 (31.43)   2:05.59 (1:05.57)         2:05.59 ( )
  7 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               2:07.86    2:05.72        
                  28.77     1:00.68 (31.91)     1:34.58 (33.90)     2:05.72 (31.14)
  8 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               2:09.31    2:07.57        
                  28.83     1:00.93 (32.10)     1:35.10 (34.17)     2:07.57 (32.47)
  9 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               2:17.80    2:10.48        
                  29.64     1:02.84 (33.20)     1:36.68 (33.84)     2:10.48 (33.80)
 10 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               2:15.58    2:11.67        
                  29.34     1:03.11 (33.77)     1:39.21 (36.10)     2:11.67 (32.46)
 11 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               2:16.21    2:12.55        
                  29.68     1:03.88 (34.20)     1:39.20 (35.32)     2:12.55 (33.35)
 12 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               2:14.32    2:13.51        
                  30.95     1:05.00 (34.05)     1:40.10 (35.10)     2:13.51 (33.41)
 12 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     2:16.58    2:13.51        
                  30.78     1:04.98 (34.20)     1:39.88 (34.90)     2:13.51 (33.63)
 14 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               2:08.57    2:14.04        
                  28.94     1:02.55 (33.61)     1:38.68 (36.13)     2:14.04 (35.36)
 15 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               2:21.34    2:14.48        
                  30.62     1:04.83 (34.21)     1:40.90 (36.07)     2:14.48 (33.58)
 16 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              2:15.44    2:14.50        
                  29.67     1:04.06 (34.39)     1:40.57 (36.51)     2:14.50 (33.93)
 17 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              2:18.64    2:15.43        
                  30.93     1:06.73 (35.80)     1:43.06 (36.33)     2:15.43 (32.37)
 18 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                2:17.23    2:15.54        
                  31.12     1:06.44 (35.32)     1:41.83 (35.39)     2:15.54 (33.71)
 19 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               2:16.53    2:16.10        
                  29.84     1:04.60 (34.76)     1:40.79 (36.19)     2:16.10 (35.31)
 20 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     2:18.35    2:16.71        
                  30.22     1:05.18 (34.96)     1:42.65 (37.47)     2:16.71 (34.06)
 21 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               2:18.61    2:18.28        
                  31.19     1:06.73 (35.54)     1:41.85 (35.12)     2:18.28 (36.43)
 22 Soto, Dylan               13 HAA-MR               2:21.19    2:18.34        
                  30.88     1:07.00 (36.12)     1:43.84 (36.84)     2:18.34 (34.50)
 23 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               2:21.04    2:19.03        
                  30.99     1:06.88 (35.89)     1:43.90 (37.02)     2:19.03 (35.13)
 24 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR               2:20.73    2:19.33        
                  31.63     1:07.46 (35.83)     1:44.78 (37.32)     2:19.33 (34.55)
 25 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:28.48    2:19.86        
                  31.67     1:07.45 (35.78)     1:44.93 (37.48)     2:19.86 (34.93)
 26 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              2:23.95    2:20.25        
                  31.70     1:08.06 (36.36)     1:46.66 (38.60)     2:20.25 (33.59)
 27 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               2:27.65    2:21.01        
                  30.45     1:05.49 (35.04)     1:43.89 (38.40)     2:21.01 (37.12)
 28 Wodicka, Nick G           13 CSDC-MR              2:22.95    2:22.24        
                  31.97     1:07.97 (36.00)     1:46.21 (38.24)     2:22.24 (36.03)
 29 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               2:29.35    2:23.67        
                  31.91     1:07.83 (35.92)     1:47.24 (39.41)     2:23.67 (36.43)
 30 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               2:34.41    2:28.09        
                  34.14     1:12.11 (37.97)     1:50.20 (38.09)     2:28.09 (37.89)
 31 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              2:53.29    2:28.97        
                  33.00     1:11.67 (38.67)     1:51.51 (39.84)     2:28.97 (37.46)
 32 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR               2:34.53    2:29.57        
                  33.87     1:11.92 (38.05)     1:50.49 (38.57)     2:29.57 (39.08)
 33 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                2:32.64    2:30.05        
                  34.54     1:14.37 (39.83)     1:54.61 (40.24)     2:30.05 (35.44)
 34 Oliveto, Nicholas A       13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:33.31        
                  34.02     1:12.85 (38.83)     1:52.90 (40.05)     2:33.31 (40.41)
 35 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              2:42.89    2:36.62        
                  33.84     1:13.04 (39.20)     1:54.71 (41.67)     2:36.62 (41.91)
 36 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               2:39.11    2:37.92        
                  34.54     1:14.89 (40.35)     1:57.72 (42.83)     2:37.92 (40.20)
 37 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 SSC-MR               3:20.00    2:38.81        
                  34.36     1:14.55 (40.19)     1:56.23 (41.68)     2:38.81 (42.58)
 38 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR               2:42.08    2:40.13        
                  36.06     1:17.82 (41.76)     2:01.19 (43.37)     2:40.13 (38.94)
 39 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              2:53.31    2:54.68        
                  36.81     1:18.40 (41.59)     2:01.25 (42.85)     2:54.68 (53.43)
 40 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               3:05.00    2:56.55        
                  40.16     1:25.91 (45.75)     2:12.28 (46.37)     2:56.55 (44.27)
 41 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               3:06.42    2:56.56        
                  38.23                             2:10.68 ( )     2:56.56 (45.88)
 42 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:59.18        
                  37.37     1:21.57 (44.20)   2:59.18 (1:37.61)                    
 43 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               3:00.48    2:59.67        
                  38.32     1:25.68 (47.36)     2:15.31 (49.63)     2:59.67 (44.36)
 44 Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:04.20        
                  39.25     1:25.86 (46.61)     2:17.25 (51.39)     3:04.20 (46.95)
 45 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR               3:15.28    3:11.41        
                  40.22     1:29.77 (49.55)     2:21.99 (52.22)     3:11.41 (49.42)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            14 SSC-MR               2:14.27    2:12.74        
                  30.33     1:04.91 (34.58)     1:39.77 (34.86)     2:12.74 (32.97)
  2 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               2:15.65    2:14.50        
                  31.60     1:05.44 (33.84)     1:40.10 (34.66)     2:14.50 (34.40)
  3 Varrichio, Christopher R  13 SSC-MR               2:15.24    2:18.17        
                  32.12     1:06.69 (34.57)     1:42.82 (36.13)     2:18.17 (35.35)
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR              2:22.96    2:20.26        
                  32.29     1:08.09 (35.80)     1:44.84 (36.75)     2:20.26 (35.42)
  5 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:20.82    2:22.27        
                  33.09     1:09.04 (35.95)     1:46.42 (37.38)     2:22.27 (35.85)
  6 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:24.02    2:24.30        
                  33.20     1:09.54 (36.34)     1:47.63 (38.09)     2:24.30 (36.67)
  7 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               2:44.34    2:28.66        
                  34.76     1:12.91 (38.15)     1:53.24 (40.33)     2:28.66 (35.42)
  8 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              2:33.11    2:28.90        
                  34.81     1:13.68 (38.87)     1:53.14 (39.46)     2:28.90 (35.76)
  9 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               2:31.92    2:29.24        
                  34.58     1:12.46 (37.88)     1:51.14 (38.68)     2:29.24 (38.10)
 10 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               2:50.56    2:30.04        
                  35.78     1:14.32 (38.54)     1:53.52 (39.20)     2:30.04 (36.52)
 11 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              2:38.33    2:30.05        
                  32.24     1:10.51 (38.27)     1:51.42 (40.91)     2:30.05 (38.63)
 12 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               2:36.01    2:36.43        
                  36.43     1:16.89 (40.46)     1:57.97 (41.08)     2:36.43 (38.46)
 13 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:36.73        
                  38.36     1:18.87 (40.51)     1:59.95 (41.08)     2:36.73 (36.78)
 14 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                2:44.51    2:38.93        
                  36.64     1:17.32 (40.68)     1:59.47 (42.15)     2:38.93 (39.46)
 15 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               2:54.88    2:43.73        
                  38.04     1:19.43 (41.39)     2:02.16 (42.73)     2:43.73 (41.57)
 16 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:45.04        
                  38.15     1:20.98 (42.83)     2:04.62 (43.64)     2:45.04 (40.42)
 17 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR               3:03.11    2:50.78        
                  41.87     1:24.85 (42.98)     2:08.25 (43.40)     2:50.78 (42.53)
 18 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              2:51.78    2:51.11        
                  38.82     1:22.38 (43.56)     2:07.59 (45.21)     2:51.11 (43.52)
 19 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               3:19.39    2:53.64        
                  40.90     1:25.48 (44.58)     2:09.68 (44.20)     2:53.64 (43.96)
 20 Ballerini, Marcus G       13 SSC-MR               3:31.65    2:55.75        
 21 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:07.29        
                  46.36     1:34.72 (48.36)     2:21.86 (47.14)     3:07.29 (45.43)
 22 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:09.00        
                  45.42     1:36.68 (51.26)     2:25.21 (48.53)     3:09.00 (43.79)
 23 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:32.49        
                                1:46.15 ( )   3:32.49 (1:46.34)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            14 SSC-MR               1:09.00    1:10.34        
                  32.79     1:10.34 (37.55)                                        
  2 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               1:15.13    1:12.53        
                  34.37     1:12.53 (38.16)                                        
  3 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:14.15    1:13.89        
                  34.59     1:13.89 (39.30)                                        
  4 Varrichio, Christopher R  13 SSC-MR               1:14.94    1:13.93        
                  35.12     1:13.93 (38.81)                                        
  5 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:14.58    1:14.24        
                  35.81     1:14.24 (38.43)                                        
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR              1:21.61    1:16.12        
                  35.77     1:16.12 (40.35)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:14.97    1:16.22        
                  36.59     1:16.22 (39.63)                                        
  8 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              1:13.92    1:17.73        
                  36.26     1:17.73 (41.47)                                        
  9 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:15.75    1:17.86        
                  35.56     1:17.86 (42.30)                                        
 10 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               1:21.34    1:18.87        
                  37.61     1:18.87 (41.26)                                        
 11 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               1:20.13    1:18.92        
                  38.97     1:18.92 (39.95)                                        
 12 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:18.57    1:19.61        
                  37.46     1:19.61 (42.15)                                        
 13 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:21.79    1:19.70        
                  37.52     1:19.70 (42.18)                                        
 14 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:19.05    1:20.05        
                  37.16     1:20.05 (42.89)                                        
 15 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              1:23.24    1:21.43        
                  38.80     1:21.43 (42.63)                                        
 16 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:21.04    1:22.08        
                  38.36     1:22.08 (43.72)                                        
 17 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:24.93    1:22.32        
                  38.92     1:22.32 (43.40)                                        
 18 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:19.99    1:24.00        
                  39.09     1:24.00 (44.91)                                        
 19 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:25.74    1:25.90        
                  40.57     1:25.90 (45.33)                                        
 20 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:24.19    1:26.64        
                  39.57     1:26.64 (47.07)                                        
 21 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              1:35.23    1:27.18        
                  40.90     1:27.18 (46.28)                                        
 22 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:28.72    1:27.30        
                  42.71     1:27.30 (44.59)                                        
 23 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR               1:29.73    1:29.46        
                  42.42     1:29.46 (47.04)                                        
 24 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               1:38.03    1:30.80        
                  43.92     1:30.80 (46.88)                                        
 25 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              1:42.50    1:31.04        
                  42.27     1:31.04 (48.77)                                        
 26 Oliveto, Nicholas A       13 HAA-MR               1:31.54    1:31.05        
                  43.93     1:31.05 (47.12)                                        
 27 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR               1:33.02    1:31.29        
                  44.02     1:31.29 (47.27)                                        
 28 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               1:32.98    1:31.52        
                  43.53     1:31.52 (47.99)                                        
 29 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR               1:33.52    1:32.86        
                  44.35     1:32.86 (48.51)                                        
 30 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:33.32        
                  42.90     1:33.32 (50.42)                                        
 31 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:40.77    1:38.39        
                  44.23     1:38.39 (54.16)                                        
 32 Wodicka, Nick G           13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:38.64        
                  45.62     1:38.64 (53.02)                                        
 33 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               1:36.00    1:39.19        
                  47.63     1:39.19 (51.56)                                        
 34 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               1:50.50    1:39.78        
                  47.48     1:39.78 (52.30)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:45.89    1:40.29        
                  48.91     1:40.29 (51.38)                                        
 36 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              1:39.31    1:40.75        
                  46.66     1:40.75 (54.09)                                        
 37 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               1:45.70    1:44.43        
                  47.86     1:44.43 (56.57)                                        
 38 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               2:02.03    1:44.59        
                  48.24     1:44.59 (56.35)                                        
 39 Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:01.42        
                  56.99   2:01.42 (1:04.43)                                        
 40 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR               2:19.27    2:17.19        
                1:03.70   2:17.19 (1:13.49)                                        
 -- Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  52.62          DQ (58.99)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               1:19.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.17          DQ (42.02)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 47.40      51.34        
                  24.90       51.34 (26.44)                                        
  2 Hafen, Max B              18 HAA-MR                 50.85      51.53        
                  24.65       51.53 (26.88)                                        
  3 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 52.21      52.74        
                  25.55       52.74 (27.19)                                        
  4 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 54.78      54.30        
                  26.32       54.30 (27.98)                                        
  5 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 53.44      54.52        
                  26.35       54.52 (28.17)                                        
  6 Gamboa, Nate J            17 HAA-MR                 52.71      54.92        
                  26.27       54.92 (28.65)                                        
  7 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 51.57      55.60        
                  26.07       55.60 (29.53)                                        
  8 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR                53.78      56.10        
                  26.73       56.10 (29.37)                                        
  9 Valle, Matthew J          15 BBSC-MR                55.61      56.40        
                  26.97       56.40 (29.43)                                        
 10 Messina, Frank            17 CSDC-MR                55.34      56.45        
                  26.83       56.45 (29.62)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  57.72      56.59        
                  27.11       56.59 (29.48)                                        
 12 Graca, Antonio            16 HAA-MR                 56.07      56.77        
                  27.44       56.77 (29.33)                                        
 13 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR                 57.91      58.17        
                  28.22       58.17 (29.95)                                        
 14 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR                56.25      58.75        
                  28.96       58.75 (29.79)                                        
 15 Tricoukes, Tommy J        15 CSDC-MR                59.60      59.62        
                  28.38       59.62 (31.24)                                        
 16 Smith, Jabari             15 NFS-MR                 59.30    1:05.25        
                  29.69     1:05.25 (35.56)                                        
 17 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              1:02.08    1:06.05        
                  31.71     1:06.05 (34.34)                                        
 18 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR               1:16.43    1:08.95        
                  33.87     1:08.95 (35.08)                                        
 19 Sciurca, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               1:11.60    1:09.65        
                  32.30     1:09.65 (37.35)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               1:52.49    1:54.47        
                  26.20       54.41 (28.21)     1:24.33 (29.92)     1:54.47 (30.14)
  2 Hafen, Max B              18 HAA-MR               1:54.89    1:55.06        
                  25.63       54.92 (29.29)     1:25.55 (30.63)     1:55.06 (29.51)
  3 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR               1:50.31    1:56.61        
                  26.73       56.10 (29.37)     1:26.77 (30.67)     1:56.61 (29.84)
  4 Gamboa, Nate J            17 HAA-MR               1:59.54    1:58.46        
                  27.02       56.78 (29.76)     1:27.39 (30.61)     1:58.46 (31.07)
  5 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:54.81    1:58.48        
                  27.29       57.18 (29.89)     1:28.16 (30.98)     1:58.48 (30.32)
  6 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR               1:54.56    1:59.81        
                  27.05       56.87 (29.82)     1:28.44 (31.57)     1:59.81 (31.37)
  7 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              1:58.46    2:00.45        
                  26.82       56.69 (29.87)     1:28.19 (31.50)     2:00.45 (32.26)
  8 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              2:08.22    2:03.24        
                  28.38     1:00.21 (31.83)     1:33.15 (32.94)     2:03.24 (30.09)
  9 Valle, Matthew J          15 BBSC-MR              2:01.50    2:03.77        
                  27.55       58.04 (30.49)     1:30.67 (32.63)     2:03.77 (33.10)
 10 Messina, Frank            17 CSDC-MR              2:02.36    2:05.62        
                  28.07     1:00.05 (31.98)     1:33.01 (32.96)     2:05.62 (32.61)
 11 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                2:08.88    2:08.14        
                  28.71     1:01.50 (32.79)     1:34.95 (33.45)     2:08.14 (33.19)
 12 Graca, Antonio            16 HAA-MR               2:06.23    2:08.48        
                  28.78     1:00.39 (31.61)     1:35.42 (35.03)     2:08.48 (33.06)
 13 Tricoukes, Tommy J        15 CSDC-MR              2:13.18    2:08.51        
                  29.03     1:01.59 (32.56)     1:35.76 (34.17)     2:08.51 (32.75)
 14 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               1:57.03    2:09.31        
                  29.71     1:02.25 (32.54)     1:35.93 (33.68)     2:09.31 (33.38)
 15 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR               2:10.06    2:11.51        
                  29.51     1:02.72 (33.21)     1:37.73 (35.01)     2:11.51 (33.78)
 16 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              2:13.30    2:19.66        
                  31.26     1:06.51 (35.25)     1:43.43 (36.92)     2:19.66 (36.23)
 17 Smith, Jabari             15 NFS-MR               2:19.74    2:28.12        
                  30.67     1:07.53 (36.86)     1:47.92 (40.39)     2:28.12 (40.20)
 18 Sciurca, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:41.20        
                  33.56     1:13.00 (39.44)     1:58.02 (45.02)     2:41.20 (43.18)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR               2:01.36    2:04.55        
                  29.20     1:00.62 (31.42)     1:32.71 (32.09)     2:04.55 (31.84)
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               2:06.23    2:08.49        
                  30.63     1:04.19 (33.56)     1:36.75 (32.56)     2:08.49 (31.74)
  3 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR               2:06.85    2:13.00        
                  31.28     1:04.96 (33.68)     1:39.07 (34.11)     2:13.00 (33.93)
  4 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR               2:21.21    2:17.33        
                  33.03     1:07.60 (34.57)     1:43.22 (35.62)     2:17.33 (34.11)
  5 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR               2:13.85    2:17.53        
                  31.31     1:06.10 (34.79)     1:41.59 (35.49)     2:17.53 (35.94)
  6 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               2:09.65    2:17.67        
                  33.02     1:07.60 (34.58)     1:43.13 (35.53)     2:17.67 (34.54)
  7 Valle, Matthew J          15 BBSC-MR              2:19.99    2:19.03        
                  32.55     1:07.34 (34.79)     1:43.01 (35.67)     2:19.03 (36.02)
  8 McNamara, William A       17 BBSC-MR              2:22.66    2:23.23        
                  33.57     1:09.93 (36.36)     1:46.81 (36.88)     2:23.23 (36.42)
  9 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:19.01    2:23.53        
                  33.79     1:10.25 (36.46)     1:48.05 (37.80)     2:23.53 (35.48)
 10 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              2:22.76    2:23.92        
                  33.75     1:11.09 (37.34)     1:48.23 (37.14)     2:23.92 (35.69)
 11 Smith, Jabari             15 NFS-MR               3:05.00    2:46.31        
                  37.69     1:20.77 (43.08)     2:04.69 (43.92)     2:46.31 (41.62)
 12 Sciurca, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:11.11        
                  42.42     1:29.80 (47.38)     2:20.77 (50.97)     3:11.11 (50.34)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR               1:03.58    1:04.25        
                  30.14     1:04.25 (34.11)                                        
  2 Gamboa, Nate J            17 HAA-MR               1:05.59    1:06.26        
                  30.89     1:06.26 (35.37)                                        
  3 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR               1:08.12    1:07.78        
                  31.64     1:07.78 (36.14)                                        
  4 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR               1:03.10    1:07.92        
                  31.81     1:07.92 (36.11)                                        
  5 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR               1:02.49    1:08.68        
                  31.79     1:08.68 (36.89)                                        
  6 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               1:08.31    1:09.33        
                  32.83     1:09.33 (36.50)                                        
  7 Hafen, Max B              18 HAA-MR               1:05.77    1:09.86        
                  32.66     1:09.86 (37.20)                                        
  8 McNamara, William A       17 BBSC-MR              1:12.27    1:12.93        
                  33.93     1:12.93 (39.00)                                        
  9 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              1:10.47    1:14.42        
                  34.72     1:14.42 (39.70)                                        
 10 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR               1:14.29    1:15.03        
                  35.62     1:15.03 (39.41)                                        
 11 Messina, Frank            17 CSDC-MR              1:15.25    1:17.41        
                  36.47     1:17.41 (40.94)                                        
 12 Graca, Antonio            16 HAA-MR               1:17.36    1:18.83        
                  37.55     1:18.83 (41.28)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:17.29    1:20.59        
                  38.09     1:20.59 (42.50)                                        
 14 Smith, Jabari             15 NFS-MR               1:15.16    1:22.57        
                  37.48     1:22.57 (45.09)                                        
 15 Tricoukes, Tommy J        15 CSDC-MR              1:27.38    1:29.47        
                  40.87     1:29.47 (48.60)                                        
 16 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR               1:36.96    1:31.85        
                  42.84     1:31.85 (49.01)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR               2:07.94    2:08.31        
                  27.87       59.87 (32.00)     1:32.73 (32.86)     2:08.31 (35.58)
  2 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               2:12.95    2:11.63        
                  28.17     1:00.45 (32.28)     1:34.79 (34.34)     2:11.63 (36.84)
  3 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR               2:01.00    2:11.64        
                  29.65     1:03.08 (33.43)     1:37.26 (34.18)     2:11.64 (34.38)
  4 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR               2:22.58    2:16.25        
                  28.18     1:00.99 (32.81)     1:36.87 (35.88)     2:16.25 (39.38)
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               2:04.51    2:16.48        
                  29.20     1:02.89 (33.69)     1:39.47 (36.58)     2:16.48 (37.01)
  6 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              2:29.03    2:28.90        
                  32.33     1:10.67 (38.34)     1:50.54 (39.87)     2:28.90 (38.36)
  7 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:21.67    2:29.33        
                  30.80     1:07.41 (36.61)     1:48.04 (40.63)     2:29.33 (41.29)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 22.30      23.38        
  2 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 21.93      23.52        
  3 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR                22.31      23.71        
  4 Hafen, Max B              18 HAA-MR                 23.28      23.79        
  5 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 22.43      23.86        
  6 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR                24.20      24.24        
  7 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 24.36      24.29        
  8 Dowd, Mike R              15 CSDC-MR                23.71      24.44        
  9 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 24.59      24.55        
 10 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 23.78      24.62        
 11 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR                 25.29      24.73        
 11 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR       24.97      24.73        
 13 Gamboa, Nate J            17 HAA-MR                 24.74      24.85        
 14 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 24.60      25.06        
 15 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR                26.74      25.43        
 16 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 25.30      25.45        
 16 Fisher, Evan E            14 SSC-MR                 24.99      25.45        
 18 Graca, Antonio            16 HAA-MR                 25.10      25.46        
 19 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 24.81      25.60        
 20 Valle, Matthew J          15 BBSC-MR                25.15      25.83        
 21 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR                25.13      25.84        
 22 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR                24.97      25.96        
 23 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR                 25.48      26.20        
 24 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR                 27.32      26.34        
 25 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR                 27.07      26.40        
 26 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR                26.97      26.50        
 27 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR                27.09      26.60        
 28 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR                   NT      26.61        
 29 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 25.66      26.72        
 29 Varrichio, Christopher R  13 SSC-MR                 26.05      26.72        
 31 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR                26.61      26.83        
 32 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR                 25.55      26.84        
 33 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR       26.92      26.93        
 34 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR                27.41      27.16        
 35 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR                 27.15      27.27        
 35 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR                27.78      27.27        
 37 Soto, Dylan               13 HAA-MR                 28.02      27.37        
 38 Russell, Nolan J          15 CSDC-MR                34.25      27.41        
 39 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR                 28.70      27.44        
 40 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 27.55      27.57        
 41 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR                27.09      27.60        
 42 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR                 29.27      27.66        
 43 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR                27.38      28.29        
 44 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR                29.26      28.76        
 45 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR                27.94      29.20        
 46 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR                 29.49      29.45        
 47 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR                30.81      29.54        
 48 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                 28.41      29.62        
 49 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                  29.26      29.63        
 50 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR                 28.99      29.80        
 51 Wodicka, Nick G           13 CSDC-MR                29.47      29.84        
 52 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR                 29.53      29.87        
 53 Morda, Vinny E            14 SSC-MR                 30.82      30.04        
 54 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                 30.04      30.18        
 55 Oliveto, Nicholas A       13 HAA-MR                 30.56      30.23        
 56 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR                 30.29      30.45        
 57 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR                30.35      30.81        
 58 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR                 30.05      30.91        
 59 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR                 31.61      31.23        
 60 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR                31.30      31.57        
 61 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR                 32.60      31.61        
 62 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR                 33.24      32.71        
 63 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR                 34.64      33.37        
 64 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR                 33.87      33.56        
 65 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR                 36.70      34.78        
 66 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR                 35.20      34.82        
 67 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR                 35.10      35.20        
 68 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR                 36.31      36.16        
 69 Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR                 46.51      36.99        
 70 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR                 38.63      37.31        
 71 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR                 36.74      37.51        
 72 McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR                35.90      38.42        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 53.33      56.45        
                  27.57       56.45 (28.88)                                        
  2 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR                54.96      57.42        
                  28.10       57.42 (29.32)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 53.87      57.48        
                  27.68       57.48 (29.80)                                        
  4 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 56.59      57.99        
                  28.33       57.99 (29.66)                                        
  5 Fisher, Evan E            14 SSC-MR                 58.15      59.63        
                  29.06       59.63 (30.57)                                        
  6 Dowd, Mike R              15 CSDC-MR                59.29      59.77        
                  29.56       59.77 (30.21)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 57.31    1:00.07        
                  28.93     1:00.07 (31.14)                                        
  8 Gamboa, Nate J            17 HAA-MR               1:01.37    1:01.94        
                  30.31     1:01.94 (31.63)                                        
  9 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR               1:03.66    1:02.07        
                  30.81     1:02.07 (31.26)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:02.88        
                  30.80     1:02.88 (32.08)                                        
 11 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:01.67    1:03.52        
                  31.83     1:03.52 (31.69)                                        
 12 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 59.49    1:03.71        
                  30.78     1:03.71 (32.93)                                        
 13 Hafen, Max B              18 HAA-MR               1:01.85    1:03.84        
                  30.60     1:03.84 (33.24)                                        
 14 Varrichio, Christopher R  13 SSC-MR               1:04.26    1:04.35        
                  31.74     1:04.35 (32.61)                                        
 15 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR              1:01.69    1:04.43        
                  30.85     1:04.43 (33.58)                                        
 16 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               1:02.46    1:04.70        
                  31.92     1:04.70 (32.78)                                        
 17 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              1:02.70    1:05.64        
                  31.47     1:05.64 (34.17)                                        
 18 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:03.96    1:06.57        
                  33.12     1:06.57 (33.45)                                        
 19 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:03.78    1:06.89        
                  31.88     1:06.89 (35.01)                                        
 20 Graca, Antonio            16 HAA-MR               1:07.44    1:07.06        
                  32.71     1:07.06 (34.35)                                        
 21 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:07.28    1:07.19        
                  33.00     1:07.19 (34.19)                                        
 22 McNamara, William A       17 BBSC-MR              1:08.07    1:07.34        
                  32.91     1:07.34 (34.43)                                        
 23 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:07.41    1:08.01        
                  33.22     1:08.01 (34.79)                                        
 24 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:13.60    1:08.60        
                  33.06     1:08.60 (35.54)                                        
 25 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:10.55    1:08.66        
                  33.81     1:08.66 (34.85)                                        
 26 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               1:10.26    1:09.23        
                  33.97     1:09.23 (35.26)                                        
 27 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:05.61    1:09.26        
                  32.98     1:09.26 (36.28)                                        
 28 Wodicka, Nick G           13 CSDC-MR              1:10.36    1:09.81        
                  33.82     1:09.81 (35.99)                                        
 29 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               1:11.95    1:10.95        
                  34.93     1:10.95 (36.02)                                        
 30 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:09.80    1:11.07        
                  34.66     1:11.07 (36.41)                                        
 31 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR              1:09.38    1:11.19        
                  34.10     1:11.19 (37.09)                                        
 32 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:08.53    1:11.25        
                  34.34     1:11.25 (36.91)                                        
 33 Soto, Dylan               13 HAA-MR               1:14.13    1:12.38        
                  34.16     1:12.38 (38.22)                                        
 34 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              1:13.24    1:12.77        
                  35.45     1:12.77 (37.32)                                        
 35 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:14.04    1:12.80        
                  35.30     1:12.80 (37.50)                                        
 36 Morda, Vinny E            14 SSC-MR               1:13.57    1:12.96        
                  35.72     1:12.96 (37.24)                                        
 37 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              1:10.55    1:13.91        
                  35.82     1:13.91 (38.09)                                        
 38 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR               1:17.18    1:15.52        
                  36.92     1:15.52 (38.60)                                        
 39 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               1:17.37    1:15.87        
                  37.48     1:15.87 (38.39)                                        
 40 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:14.14    1:17.29        
                  37.64     1:17.29 (39.65)                                        
 41 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:22.12    1:17.31        
                  38.11     1:17.31 (39.20)                                        
 42 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:18.79    1:17.83        
 43 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              1:16.27    1:18.91        
                  38.95     1:18.91 (39.96)                                        
 44 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               1:20.37    1:19.06        
                  38.74     1:19.06 (40.32)                                        
 45 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR              1:10.34    1:19.89        
                  36.85     1:19.89 (43.04)                                        
 46 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               1:15.31    1:19.98        
                  39.25     1:19.98 (40.73)                                        
 47 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              1:17.48    1:20.06        
 48 Oliveto, Nicholas A       13 HAA-MR               1:23.95    1:20.40        
                  38.23     1:20.40 (42.17)                                        
 49 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:20.70        
                  39.13     1:20.70 (41.57)                                        
 50 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR               1:24.37    1:20.88        
                  40.98     1:20.88 (39.90)                                        
 51 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               1:25.22    1:22.71        
                  40.54     1:22.71 (42.17)                                        
 52 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:25.98    1:23.11        
                  41.03     1:23.11 (42.08)                                        
 53 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              1:24.76    1:23.35        
                  40.13     1:23.35 (43.22)                                        
 54 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR               1:27.36    1:24.65        
                  41.34     1:24.65 (43.31)                                        
 55 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR               1:30.30    1:25.88        
                  41.92     1:25.88 (43.96)                                        
 56 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR               1:26.49    1:26.40        
                  41.65     1:26.40 (44.75)                                        
 57 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               1:46.68    1:29.45        
 58 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:34.73    1:34.22        
 59 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               1:34.73    1:35.10        
 60 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               1:41.41    1:35.99        
                  47.10     1:35.99 (48.89)                                        
 61 McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR              1:41.21    1:37.60        
 62 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               1:44.46    1:40.72        
 63 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR               1:58.39    1:46.73        
                  51.20     1:46.73 (55.53)                                        
 -- Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:42.05                                                            
 -- Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              1:15.67         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  36.61          DQ (38.78)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               2:20.69    2:22.81        
                  31.29     1:08.35 (37.06)     1:46.06 (37.71)     2:22.81 (36.75)
  2 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR               2:25.39    2:23.13        
                  31.42     1:07.33 (35.91)     1:45.76 (38.43)     2:23.13 (37.37)
  3 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR               2:20.64    2:26.12        
                  32.79     1:09.88 (37.09)     1:47.59 (37.71)     2:26.12 (38.53)
  4 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               2:31.02    2:29.33        
                  33.63     1:11.37 (37.74)     1:50.08 (38.71)     2:29.33 (39.25)
  5 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR               2:20.97    2:30.51        
                  32.64     1:10.56 (37.92)     1:49.96 (39.40)     2:30.51 (40.55)
  6 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR               2:30.26    2:35.94        
                  33.60     1:12.33 (38.73)     1:53.96 (41.63)     2:35.94 (41.98)
  7 McNamara, William A       17 BBSC-MR              2:38.96    2:40.70        
                  34.50     1:14.97 (40.47)     1:57.59 (42.62)     2:40.70 (43.11)
  8 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               2:34.67    2:41.98        
                  34.92     1:17.33 (42.41)     2:00.13 (42.80)     2:41.98 (41.85)
  9 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               2:55.41    2:48.96        
                  37.08     1:19.86 (42.78)     2:04.26 (44.40)     2:48.96 (44.70)
 10 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               2:44.40    2:50.97        
                  37.99     1:21.18 (43.19)     2:06.21 (45.03)     2:50.97 (44.76)
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR              2:49.55    2:51.52        
                  36.75     1:20.62 (43.87)     2:06.69 (46.07)     2:51.52 (44.83)
 12 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              2:59.41    2:56.63        
                  38.77     1:25.15 (46.38)     2:11.06 (45.91)     2:56.63 (45.57)
 13 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               2:57.74    2:59.82        
                  39.65     1:25.70 (46.05)     2:13.61 (47.91)     2:59.82 (46.21)
 14 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              3:09.54    3:10.98        
                  41.41     1:29.80 (48.39)     2:19.98 (50.18)     3:10.98 (51.00)
 15 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:12.21        
                  44.18     1:35.33 (51.15)     2:27.84 (52.51)     3:12.21 (44.37)
 16 Oliveto, Nicholas A       13 HAA-MR               3:23.48    3:12.61        
                  41.55     1:30.89 (49.34)     2:21.54 (50.65)     3:12.61 (51.07)
 17 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:45.74        
                  51.88     1:51.65 (59.77)     2:48.78 (57.13)     3:45.74 (56.96)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 55.77      56.74        
                  26.48       56.74 (30.26)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 51.38      56.92        
                  26.71       56.92 (30.21)                                        
  3 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR                54.91      57.90        
                  27.04       57.90 (30.86)                                        
  4 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 56.72      58.51        
                  27.38       58.51 (31.13)                                        
  5 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 58.95      58.87        
                  27.84       58.87 (31.03)                                        
  6 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 56.65      59.07        
                  27.38       59.07 (31.69)                                        
  7 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 57.65      59.60        
                  27.91       59.60 (31.69)                                        
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:02.56    1:01.19        
                  28.37     1:01.19 (32.82)                                        
  9 Glaser, Owen M            14 BBSC-MR              1:00.84    1:01.21        
                  29.01     1:01.21 (32.20)                                        
 10 Dowd, Mike R              15 CSDC-MR              1:00.25    1:01.39        
                  28.82     1:01.39 (32.57)                                        
 11 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:02.71    1:02.30        
                  28.67     1:02.30 (33.63)                                        
 12 Fisher, Evan E            14 SSC-MR                 59.00    1:02.87        
                  28.17     1:02.87 (34.70)                                        
 13 Russell, Nolan J          15 CSDC-MR              1:04.48    1:03.00        
                  29.00     1:03.00 (34.00)                                        
 14 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              1:04.75    1:03.13        
                  29.10     1:03.13 (34.03)                                        
 15 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:02.28    1:03.26        
                  29.57     1:03.26 (33.69)                                        
 16 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              1:01.37    1:03.28        
                  29.47     1:03.28 (33.81)                                        
 17 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:07.29    1:05.30        
                  29.98     1:05.30 (35.32)                                        
 18 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:00.28    1:05.54        
                  30.28     1:05.54 (35.26)                                        
 19 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:09.54    1:06.03        
                  32.26     1:06.03 (33.77)                                        
 20 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              1:03.46    1:06.15        
                  30.22     1:06.15 (35.93)                                        
 21 Valle, Matthew J          15 BBSC-MR              1:07.79    1:06.76        
                  30.29     1:06.76 (36.47)                                        
 22 Graca, Antonio            16 HAA-MR               1:07.77    1:06.79        
                  30.84     1:06.79 (35.95)                                        
 23 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:06.96    1:07.04        
                  31.49     1:07.04 (35.55)                                        
 24 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              1:06.99    1:07.77        
                  31.32     1:07.77 (36.45)                                        
 25 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR                59.20    1:08.34        
                  30.28     1:08.34 (38.06)                                        
 26 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:06.49    1:08.66        
                  31.14     1:08.66 (37.52)                                        
 27 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              1:07.47    1:09.35        
                  32.06     1:09.35 (37.29)                                        
 28 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:01.89    1:09.49        
                  31.76     1:09.49 (37.73)                                        
 29 Hafen, Max B              18 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:09.67        
                  30.28     1:09.67 (39.39)                                        
 30 McNamara, William A       17 BBSC-MR              1:11.11    1:10.88        
                  31.86     1:10.88 (39.02)                                        
 31 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:38.81    1:11.15        
                  32.73     1:11.15 (38.42)                                        
 32 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               1:11.30    1:12.75        
                  33.47     1:12.75 (39.28)                                        
 33 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               1:15.64    1:13.87        
                  32.60     1:13.87 (41.27)                                        
 34 Varrichio, Christopher R  13 SSC-MR               1:09.49    1:14.79        
                  32.70     1:14.79 (42.09)                                        
 35 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:18.08    1:17.01        
                  36.14     1:17.01 (40.87)                                        
 36 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:20.60    1:19.11        
                  35.11     1:19.11 (44.00)                                        
 37 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:24.64    1:19.15        
                  35.57     1:19.15 (43.58)                                        
 38 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               1:19.53    1:19.99        
                  37.63     1:19.99 (42.36)                                        
 39 Morda, Vinny E            14 SSC-MR               1:18.41    1:21.13        
                  36.48     1:21.13 (44.65)                                        
 40 Soto, Dylan               13 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:22.47        
                  37.53     1:22.47 (44.94)                                        
 41 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:23.63    1:23.84        
                  37.98     1:23.84 (45.86)                                        
 42 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:16.40    1:25.06        
                  36.76     1:25.06 (48.30)                                        
 43 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR               1:33.18    1:25.21        
                  37.72     1:25.21 (47.49)                                        
 44 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR               1:27.18    1:25.79        
                  36.78     1:25.79 (49.01)                                        
 45 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:27.72        
                  39.65     1:27.72 (48.07)                                        
 46 Wodicka, Nick G           13 CSDC-MR              1:32.48    1:31.25        
                  40.61     1:31.25 (50.64)                                        
 47 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               1:40.28    1:36.54        
                  44.40     1:36.54 (52.14)                                        
 48 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR               1:36.04    1:39.58        
                  45.42     1:39.58 (54.16)                                        
 49 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR               1:44.00    1:40.49        
                  41.75     1:40.49 (58.74)                                        
 50 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               1:55.62    1:44.09        
                  45.97     1:44.09 (58.12)                                        
 51 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR               1:53.93    1:48.89        
                  49.39     1:48.89 (59.50)                                        
 -- Shemetov, Daniel B        13 BBSC-MR              1:08.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.44          DQ (35.69)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            28 UN-MR                1:50.16    1:50.12        
                  23.00       51.21 (28.21)     1:23.75 (32.54)     1:50.12 (26.37)
  2 O'Neill, Thomas D         28 UN-MR                1:56.00    2:00.21        
                  25.80       56.48 (30.68)     1:32.31 (35.83)     2:00.21 (27.90)
  3 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               2:08.03    2:09.61        
                  26.92       59.65 (32.73)     1:39.22 (39.57)     2:09.61 (30.39)
  4 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR               2:11.24    2:10.41        
                  26.27       59.72 (33.45)     1:40.51 (40.79)     2:10.41 (29.90)
  5 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               2:09.54    2:10.56        
                  27.56     1:01.49 (33.93)     1:40.04 (38.55)     2:10.56 (30.52)
  6 Glaser, Owen M            14 BBSC-MR              2:13.78    2:12.14        
                  28.84     1:02.12 (33.28)     1:41.53 (39.41)     2:12.14 (30.61)
  7 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               2:21.41    2:17.42        
                  30.01     1:04.45 (34.44)     1:46.24 (41.79)     2:17.42 (31.18)
  8 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              2:20.23    2:17.74        
                  29.81     1:06.86 (37.05)     1:46.94 (40.08)     2:17.74 (30.80)
  9 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               2:27.82    2:17.91        
                  29.73     1:04.15 (34.42)     1:45.80 (41.65)     2:17.91 (32.11)
 10 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              2:19.85    2:18.94        
                  30.77     1:03.65 (32.88)     1:48.21 (44.56)     2:18.94 (30.73)
 11 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              2:20.17    2:19.64        
                  28.49     1:04.16 (35.67)     1:48.19 (44.03)     2:19.64 (31.45)
 12 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:18.65    2:20.62        
                  28.51     1:05.19 (36.68)     1:50.01 (44.82)     2:20.62 (30.61)
 13 Varrichio, Christopher R  13 SSC-MR               2:21.24    2:21.29        
                  31.10     1:05.82 (34.72)     1:48.75 (42.93)     2:21.29 (32.54)
 14 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               2:12.43    2:24.30        
                  30.20     1:06.45 (36.25)     1:49.34 (42.89)     2:24.30 (34.96)
 15 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:17.78    2:24.69        
                  29.30     1:06.21 (36.91)     1:50.36 (44.15)     2:24.69 (34.33)
 16 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               2:23.98    2:24.89        
                  30.59     1:09.24 (38.65)     1:52.79 (43.55)     2:24.89 (32.10)
 17 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               2:22.83    2:25.08        
                  29.89     1:06.76 (36.87)     1:50.05 (43.29)     2:25.08 (35.03)
 18 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR              2:18.86    2:29.20        
                  29.33     1:06.28 (36.95)     1:51.21 (44.93)     2:29.20 (37.99)
 19 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               2:31.62    2:29.23        
                  32.40     1:12.25 (39.85)     1:56.35 (44.10)     2:29.23 (32.88)
 20 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:27.69    2:29.40        
                  32.42     1:08.81 (36.39)     1:57.51 (48.70)     2:29.40 (31.89)
 21 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               2:31.51    2:29.94        
                  29.79     1:11.29 (41.50)     1:56.98 (45.69)     2:29.94 (32.96)
 22 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              2:34.11    2:30.40        
                  28.86     1:11.08 (42.22)     1:56.74 (45.66)     2:30.40 (33.66)
 23 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              2:31.80    2:30.63        
                  32.26     1:11.05 (38.79)     1:57.05 (46.00)     2:30.63 (33.58)
 24 Russell, Nolan J          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:32.05        
                  30.27     1:11.66 (41.39)     1:59.43 (47.77)     2:32.05 (32.62)
 25 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               2:27.01    2:32.49        
                  30.67     1:10.86 (40.19)     1:56.92 (46.06)     2:32.49 (35.57)
 26 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               2:41.75    2:35.32        
                  34.55     1:13.07 (38.52)     2:01.69 (48.62)     2:35.32 (33.63)
 27 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              2:34.38    2:36.28        
                  33.40     1:14.10 (40.70)     2:02.58 (48.48)     2:36.28 (33.70)
 28 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:36.98        
                  31.91     1:15.29 (43.38)     2:03.46 (48.17)     2:36.98 (33.52)
 29 Moriarty, Francis R       14 LBA-MR               2:35.37    2:37.26        
                  34.06     1:15.16 (41.10)     2:04.28 (49.12)     2:37.26 (32.98)
 30 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              2:38.77    2:38.03        
                  34.96     1:16.74 (41.78)     2:03.91 (47.17)     2:38.03 (34.12)
 31 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               2:43.14    2:39.02        
                  33.46     1:12.21 (38.75)     2:02.58 (50.37)     2:39.02 (36.44)
 32 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR               2:45.21    2:39.42        
                  35.48     1:16.00 (40.52)     2:04.77 (48.77)     2:39.42 (34.65)
 33 Morda, Vinny E            14 SSC-MR               2:38.63    2:40.59        
                  34.81     1:15.23 (40.42)     2:05.32 (50.09)     2:40.59 (35.27)
 34 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               2:53.11    2:42.32        
                  31.84     1:13.67 (41.83)     2:04.50 (50.83)     2:42.32 (37.82)
 35 Yap, Anil C               14 SSC-MR               2:54.15    2:45.34        
                  35.36     1:18.04 (42.68)     2:07.37 (49.33)     2:45.34 (37.97)
 36 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              2:43.36    2:45.72        
                  39.27     1:22.65 (43.38)     2:08.15 (45.50)     2:45.72 (37.57)
 37 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              2:48.11    2:46.08        
                  37.56     1:18.17 (40.61)     2:08.21 (50.04)     2:46.08 (37.87)
 38 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               2:52.16    2:48.40        
                  36.82     1:24.22 (47.40)     2:12.63 (48.41)     2:48.40 (35.77)
 39 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              2:51.66    2:50.76        
                  37.93     1:21.16 (43.23)     2:10.97 (49.81)     2:50.76 (39.79)
 40 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR               3:04.97    3:00.64        
                  41.11     1:28.51 (47.40)     2:20.88 (52.37)     3:00.64 (39.76)
 41 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               3:25.63    3:08.73        
                  41.11                             2:24.66 ( )     3:08.73 (44.07)
 42 Viox, Jagger S            13 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:09.62        
                                1:31.03 ( )     2:26.67 (55.64)     3:09.62 (42.95)
 43 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               3:41.59    3:19.04        
                  39.75     1:33.81 (54.06)     2:30.84 (57.03)     3:19.04 (48.20)
 -- Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              2:40.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  34.36     1:13.98 (39.62)     2:05.77 (51.79)          DQ (32.55)
 
Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            14 BBSC-MR              2:17.62    2:15.70        
                  30.56     1:04.79 (34.23)     1:40.47 (35.68)     2:15.70 (35.23)
  2 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               2:45.00    2:42.30        
                  31.73     1:14.60 (42.87)     2:01.02 (46.42)     2:42.30 (41.28)
  3 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:48.66        
                  35.03     1:16.63 (41.60)     2:01.95 (45.32)     2:48.66 (46.71)
  4 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR               3:15.00    2:56.38        
                  37.74     1:23.27 (45.53)     2:09.94 (46.67)     2:56.38 (46.44)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                     NT      26.09        
  2 Nasta, Mike V             12 SSC-MR                    NT      26.49        
  3 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                   NT      27.04        
  4 Kelly, Melissa A          17 FA-MR                     NT      28.31        
  5 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                    NT      29.15        
  6 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                    NT      32.05        
  7 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR                    NT      34.43        
  8 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                    NT      41.72        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:02.45        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                    NT    2:11.96        
  2 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:47.71        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              5:22.88    5:22.67        
                  29.41     1:00.74 (31.33)     1:33.88 (33.14)     2:06.99 (33.11)
        2:40.63 (33.64)     3:13.65 (33.02)     3:46.60 (32.95)     4:19.25 (32.65)
        4:52.61 (33.36)     5:22.67 (30.06)                                        
  2 Valle, Matthew J          15 BBSC-MR              5:29.25    5:26.99        
                  28.83     1:01.42 (32.59)     1:34.76 (33.34)     2:08.04 (33.28)
        2:41.34 (33.30)     3:14.87 (33.53)     3:47.96 (33.09)     4:21.25 (33.29)
        4:54.54 (33.29)     5:26.99 (32.45)                                        
  3 McNamara, William A       17 BBSC-MR              5:32.73    5:33.64        
                  29.73     1:02.75 (33.02)     1:36.85 (34.10)     2:11.46 (34.61)
        2:45.86 (34.40)     3:20.08 (34.22)     3:54.26 (34.18)     4:27.65 (33.39)
        5:01.31 (33.66)     5:33.64 (32.33)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               5:44.63    5:35.13        
                  30.22     1:03.55 (33.33)     1:37.62 (34.07)     2:11.93 (34.31)
        2:46.16 (34.23)     3:19.89 (33.73)     3:54.02 (34.13)     4:28.17 (34.15)
        5:02.91 (34.74)     5:35.13 (32.22)                                        
  5 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               5:39.30    5:43.73        
                  29.34     1:02.46 (33.12)     1:37.02 (34.56)     2:11.96 (34.94)
        2:47.72 (35.76)     3:23.59 (35.87)     3:59.36 (35.77)     4:35.55 (36.19)
        5:11.38 (35.83)     5:43.73 (32.35)                                        
  6 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     5:53.61    5:44.43        
                  30.95     1:05.38 (34.43)     1:40.28 (34.90)     2:15.61 (35.33)
        2:51.39 (35.78)     3:26.54 (35.15)     4:01.85 (35.31)     4:36.57 (34.72)
        5:11.31 (34.74)     5:44.43 (33.12)                                        
  7 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR               6:10.00    5:58.67        
                  31.69     1:06.76 (35.07)     1:43.11 (36.35)     2:20.36 (37.25)
        2:57.35 (36.99)     3:34.03 (36.68)     4:10.34 (36.31)     4:46.66 (36.32)
        5:23.05 (36.39)     5:58.67 (35.62)                                        
  8 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              6:05.94    5:59.56        
                  31.42     1:06.99 (35.57)     1:43.88 (36.89)     2:20.51 (36.63)
        2:57.13 (36.62)     3:33.75 (36.62)     4:10.46 (36.71)     4:47.54 (37.08)
        5:24.54 (37.00)     5:59.56 (35.02)                                        
  9 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                6:07.82    6:00.88        
                  31.88     1:07.14 (35.26)     1:43.80 (36.66)     2:19.95 (36.15)
        2:56.83 (36.88)     3:33.64 (36.81)     4:10.75 (37.11)     4:48.36 (37.61)
        5:25.18 (36.82)     6:00.88 (35.70)                                        
 10 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               6:15.72    6:02.53        
                  30.13     1:04.61 (34.48)     1:41.61 (37.00)     2:19.83 (38.22)
        2:57.63 (37.80)   4:13.73 (1:16.10)                             4:52.35 ( )
        5:30.54 (38.19)     6:02.53 (31.99)                                        
 11 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR               5:59.53    6:03.40        
                  31.39     1:07.15 (35.76)     1:44.58 (37.43)     2:21.46 (36.88)
                                4:53.45 ( )                             5:30.92 ( )
        6:06.22 (35.30)         6:03.40 ( )                                        
 12 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                6:19.11    6:08.76        
                  31.60     1:07.57 (35.97)     1:45.14 (37.57)     2:22.66 (37.52)
        3:00.18 (37.52)     3:38.81 (38.63)     4:17.51 (38.70)     4:55.57 (38.06)
        5:33.64 (38.07)     6:08.76 (35.12)                                        
 13 Iannone, Anna             12 WISC-MR              6:02.99    6:11.40        
                  32.62     1:08.73 (36.11)     1:44.97 (36.24)   3:01.89 (1:16.92)
                                4:57.99 ( )                                        
            6:11.40 ( )         6:11.40 ( )                                        
 14 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              6:20.55    6:13.31        
                  33.16     1:10.52 (37.36)     1:48.40 (37.88)     2:26.94 (38.54)
        3:05.11 (38.17)     3:44.18 (39.07)     4:22.33 (38.15)     5:01.60 (39.27)
        5:39.48 (37.88)     6:13.31 (33.83)                                        
 15 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR              5:58.99    6:26.81        
                  31.87     1:08.85 (36.98)     1:47.86 (39.01)   3:08.13 (1:20.27)
        3:49.18 (41.05)     4:29.57 (40.39)                             5:49.95 ( )
        6:26.42 (36.47)      6:26.81 (0.39)                                        
 16 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR               6:14.77    6:35.20        
                  33.36     1:11.73 (38.37)     1:52.11 (40.38)     2:32.98 (40.87)
        3:14.17 (41.19)     3:55.23 (41.06)     4:36.51 (41.28)     5:17.36 (40.85)
        5:57.84 (40.48)     6:35.20 (37.36)                                        
 17 Wolffer, Christen N       14 SSC-MR               7:45.45    6:37.83        
                  36.63     1:15.61 (38.98)     1:56.60 (40.99)     2:38.46 (41.86)
        3:20.79 (42.33)     4:01.57 (40.78)     4:42.86 (41.29)     5:23.60 (40.74)
        6:02.45 (38.85)     6:37.83 (35.38)                                        
 18 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               6:41.93    6:48.02        
                  35.71     1:16.47 (40.76)     1:58.34 (41.87)     2:40.63 (42.29)
        3:22.32 (41.69)     4:03.82 (41.50)     4:46.10 (42.28)     5:27.55 (41.45)
        6:08.73 (41.18)     6:48.02 (39.29)                                        
 19 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                6:35.89    6:53.84        
                  34.88     1:15.48 (40.60)     1:56.82 (41.34)     2:39.76 (42.94)
        3:22.56 (42.80)     4:05.63 (43.07)     4:50.04 (44.41)     5:32.92 (42.88)
        6:15.56 (42.64)     6:53.84 (38.28)                                        
 20 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               7:15.00    7:06.22        
                  37.47     1:21.45 (43.98)     2:04.73 (43.28)     2:47.71 (42.98)
        3:32.03 (44.32)     4:16.43 (44.40)     5:00.03 (43.60)     5:43.55 (43.52)
        6:26.23 (42.68)     7:06.22 (39.99)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                    NT      36.68        
  2 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                     NT      38.44        
  3 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                    NT      39.25        
  4 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                    NT      39.85        
  5 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                    NT      39.93        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR                   NT      40.21        
  7 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                   NT      40.70        
  8 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                     NT      40.72        
  9 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                    NT      41.47        
 10 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR                    NT      44.91        
 11 Blakeley, Claire E        12 SSC-MR                    NT      56.63        
 12 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR                    NT      57.16        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:57.12        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR                    NT      31.47        
  2 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                     NT      32.93        
  3 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                    NT      35.79        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                    NT    1:17.19        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                    NT    2:41.41        
                  34.23     1:13.83 (39.60)     1:57.88 (44.05)     2:41.41 (43.53)
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                    NT      58.21        
                  26.30       58.21 (31.91)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                    NT    1:00.83        
                  28.24     1:00.83 (32.59)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                    NT    1:00.85        
                  28.79     1:00.85 (32.06)                                        
  4 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.45        
                  27.86     1:01.45 (33.59)                                        
  5 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                    NT    1:04.83        
                  29.00     1:04.83 (35.83)                                        
  6 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                    NT    1:07.41        
                  30.87     1:07.41 (36.54)                                        
  7 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:17.97        
                  36.28     1:17.97 (41.69)                                        
  8 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:18.60        
                  37.56     1:18.60 (41.04)                                        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               4:31.81    4:34.08        
                  28.87     1:02.47 (33.60)     1:37.81 (35.34)     2:12.58 (34.77)
        2:51.60 (39.02)     3:30.80 (39.20)     4:03.48 (32.68)     4:34.08 (30.60)
  2 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               4:47.99    4:43.76        
                  29.50     1:03.64 (34.14)     1:39.31 (35.67)     2:14.74 (35.43)
        2:55.81 (41.07)     3:37.50 (41.69)     4:11.19 (33.69)     4:43.76 (32.57)
  3 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               5:06.84    4:57.22        
                  30.72     1:07.67 (36.95)     1:45.88 (38.21)     2:22.29 (36.41)
        3:04.88 (42.59)     3:48.08 (43.20)     4:23.88 (35.80)     4:57.22 (33.34)
  4 Treglia, Leah N           12 HAA-MR               5:13.30    4:59.50        
                  29.86     1:05.72 (35.86)     1:43.82 (38.10)     2:22.38 (38.56)
        3:06.28 (43.90)     3:50.87 (44.59)     4:25.75 (34.88)     4:59.50 (33.75)
  5 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR               5:04.69    5:09.05        
                  29.38     1:05.78 (36.40)     1:46.35 (40.57)     2:26.44 (40.09)
        3:10.97 (44.53)     3:55.59 (44.62)     4:32.95 (37.36)     5:09.05 (36.10)
  6 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                5:13.41    5:13.82        
                  31.73     1:09.30 (37.57)     1:50.08 (40.78)     2:29.83 (39.75)
        3:15.88 (46.05)     4:02.75 (46.87)     4:38.95 (36.20)     5:13.82 (34.87)
  7 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     5:10.44    5:17.24        
                  31.00     1:09.32 (38.32)     1:51.96 (42.64)     2:34.14 (42.18)
        3:19.67 (45.53)     4:05.88 (46.21)     4:41.46 (35.58)     5:17.24 (35.78)
  8 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR               5:33.73    5:19.44        
                  33.21     1:15.58 (42.37)     1:56.79 (41.21)     2:37.55 (40.76)
        3:23.59 (46.04)     4:10.34 (46.75)     4:46.36 (36.02)     5:19.44 (33.08)
  9 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              5:28.73    5:27.29        
                  36.03     1:18.42 (42.39)     1:59.01 (40.59)     2:39.25 (40.24)
        3:27.87 (48.62)     4:15.59 (47.72)     4:52.76 (37.17)     5:27.29 (34.53)
 10 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               5:35.37    5:27.33        
                  35.39     1:17.19 (41.80)     1:58.47 (41.28)     2:38.62 (40.15)
        3:25.91 (47.29)     4:13.26 (47.35)     4:51.14 (37.88)     5:27.33 (36.19)
 11 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               5:43.00    5:40.81        
                  37.35     1:24.45 (47.10)     2:08.80 (44.35)     2:52.56 (43.76)
        3:39.92 (47.36)     4:27.34 (47.42)     5:04.53 (37.19)     5:40.81 (36.28)
 12 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR               5:59.47    5:53.89        
                  39.56     1:28.85 (49.29)     2:14.58 (45.73)     2:59.34 (44.76)
        3:48.93 (49.59)     4:38.58 (49.65)     5:16.51 (37.93)     5:53.89 (37.38)